MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Meade Invitational
Meade Stampede XC History
Hosted By: Meade
Odenton, Maryland
2007-10-12

Meade Senior High School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     2007 MEADE AUTUMN CLASSIC - 10/12/2007                      
                                   FORT MEADE                                    
                              Last Completed Event 
Results from runningmaryland.com                              
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #255 Malloy, Kristen         Hereford              17:50.97    1             
  2 #348 Hannallah, Louise       Churchill             17:57.15    2             
  3 #206 Kasimova, Liya          Severna Park          18:36.53    3             
  4 #118 Borisko, Elyse          Howard                18:36.75    4             
  5 #350 McManus, Erin           Churchill             18:43.47    5             
  6 #227 Bailey, Sara            C. M. Wright          18:46.82    6             
  7 #288 Ricaurte, Maeve         Glenelg               18:49.30    7             
  8  #36 Lee, Hillary            South River           18:56.08    8             
  9 #204 Hill, Kelsey            Severna Park          18:56.82    9             
 10 #351 Giedd, Alex             Churchill             19:10.95   10             
 11 #104 Baird, JO               McDonogh              19:19.69   11             
 12 #349 Fikri, Maryam           Churchill             19:21.57   12             
 13 #229 Rafferty, Shannon       C. M. Wright          19:24.92   13             
 14 #289 Matthews, Sam           Glenelg               19:30.44   14             
 15 #305 Savage, Jasmine         Meade                 19:30.86   15             
 16 #257 Dimes, Cori             Hereford              19:35.00   16             
 17 #323 Gretschel, Johanna      Blair                 19:37.20   17             
 18 #256 Randall, Marta          Hereford              19:39.73   18             
 19 #230 Smith, Lindsay          C. M. Wright          19:40.35   19             
 20 #119 Fuller, Caitlyn         Howard                19:47.09   20             
 21 #290 Odunne, Katie           Glenelg               19:48.16   21             
 22 #228 Scripa, Erica           C. M. Wright          19:48.96   22             
 23  #80 Liu, Luyang             Richard Montgomery    19:50.29   23             
 24 #352 Ayorinde, Owoade        Churchill             19:52.54   24             
 25 #145 Kavanagh, Ellie         Towson                19:53.00   25             
 26 #231 Hora, Whitney           C. M. Wright          19:54.05   26             
 27 #203 Kenealy, Kelsey         Severna Park          19:55.18   27             
 28  #82 Moore, Alana            Richard Montgomery    19:56.15   28             
 29 #385 Stewart, Kitria         Merganthaler          19:57.37                  
 30 #355 Wilson, Keri            Long Reach            20:00.61                  
 31  #81 Britton, Sarah          Richard Montgomery    20:03.16   29             
 32 #107 Dulac, Madeline         McDonogh              20:10.86   30             
 33 #146 Fesperman, Emma         Towson                20:14.30   31             
 34 #121 Mill, Meredith          Howard                20:18.18   32             
 35 #260 Beck, Robin             Hereford              20:21.55   33             
 36 #205 Gassaway, Jaci          Severna Park          20:23.64   34             
 37 #353 Johne, Vera             Churchill             20:25.82   35             
 38 #233 McKenzie, Hannah        C. M. Wright          20:26.98   36             
 39 #394 Logan, Katara           Lake Clifton          20:27.34                  
 40 #259 Tenberg, Amelia         Hereford              20:27.58   37             
 41 #134 Manion, Erin            Linganore             20:27.88   38             
 42  #38 Heater, Miranda         South River           20:28.33   39             
 43  #37 Fromme, Mary            South River           20:29.06   40             
 44 #181 Boone, Sarah            Wilde Lake            20:30.74   41             
 45 #133 Bridget, Nolan          Linganore             20:35.34   42             
 46 #120 Aquino, Katie           Howard                20:36.21   43             
 47 #261 Dalgleish, Jaime        Hereford              20:37.03   44             
 48 #232 Lippencott, Lindsay     C. M. Wright          20:37.75   45             
 49 #258 Lamonica, Jackie        Hereford              20:42.47   46             
 50 #354 Heilman, Maryana        Churchill             20:44.89   47             
 51 #152 Clarke, Andrea          Mount DE Sales        20:46.24   48             
 52 #291 Peterman, Emily         Glenelg               20:51.89   49             
 53  #23 Limbacher, Katie        Broadneck             20:53.06   50             
 54 #132 MACZIS, Mellisa         Linganore             20:54.57   51             
 55 #179 Brophy, Kathleen        Wilde Lake            20:55.46   52             
 56 #122 Dickens, Keri           Howard                20:56.26   53             
 57 #123 Shouse, Nicole          Howard                20:57.77   54             
 58 #365 Trevino, Cassandra      Old Mill              20:58.94   55             
 59 #153 Meyers, Amy             Mount DE Sales        21:04.61   56             
 60 #298 Robinson, Brinae        Western               21:09.59   57             
 61 #109 Hyatt, Allison          McDonogh              21:12.64   58             
 62  #27 Steinweg, Jenny         Broadneck             21:15.40   59             
 63 #182 Siferd, Lindsey         Wilde Lake            21:16.09   60             
 64  #86 Mertz, Julia            Richard Montgomery    21:19.50   61             
 65  #39 Rivers, Hannah          South River           21:20.33   62             
 66  #22 Gilbert, Katie          Broadneck             21:22.86   63             
 67   #9 Notle, Mary             Atholton              21:25.00   64             
 68 #136 Pulley, Rachel          Linganore             21:26.17   65             
 69 #201 Carr, Hannah            Severna Park          21:27.55   66             
 70 #124 Brown, Rachael          Howard                21:31.03   67             
 71 #183 Carney, Amira           Wilde Lake            21:32.69   68             
 72  #41 Phillips, Caitlin       South River           21:37.20   69             
 73  #25 Hopper, Ellyn           Broadneck             21:40.40   70             
 74 #396 D, Anna                 Meade                 21:41.36   71             
 75   #8 Righter, Louise         Atholton              21:43.35   72             
 76  #85 Resendez, Fatima        Richard Montgomery    21:43.95   73             
 77 #184 Fritz, Melanie          Wilde Lake            21:47.84   74             
 78 #367 Foster, Sarah           Old Mill              21:48.98   75             
 79  #83 Rodezno, Eva            Richard Montgomery    21:51.98   76             
 80 #154 Arnold, Caroline        Mount DE Sales        21:54.62   77             
 81  #84 Pinzon, Amanda          Richard Montgomery    21:55.28   78             
 82  #94 Sturgill, Ashley        Northeast             21:55.75   79             
 83 #135 Gula, Heather           Linganore             21:56.07   80             
 84 #366 Bouchard, June          Old Mill              21:57.48   81             
 85  #40 Aultman, Martea         South River           21:59.56   82             
 86  #59 Gallant, Kate           Westlake              22:00.26   83             
 87 #327 Chung, Elaine           Blair                 22:01.01   84             
 88  #28 Smith, Mariah           Broadneck             22:02.03   85             
 89 #328 Kramer, Kerry           Southern              22:03.30   86             
 90 #105 Bray, Emily             McDonogh              22:04.97   87             
 91 #368 Bardell, Courtney       Old Mill              22:08.52   88             
 92 #307 Phillips, Victoria      Meade                 22:09.17   89             
 93 #309 Hunt, Lauren            Meade                 22:09.92   90             
 94 #180 Hetzler, Kelly          Wilde Lake            22:10.66   91             
 95 #356 Vanagas, Nicole         Long Reach            22:12.82                  
 96 #325 Sood, Rachita           Blair                 22:13.15   92             
 97  #26 Pollander, Amanda       Broadneck             22:13.47   93             
 98  #11 Blackwell, Kaitlin      Atholton              22:15.23   94             
 99 #155 Gresh, Casey            Mount DE Sales        22:15.66   95             
100 #108 Hoppes, Kara            McDonogh              22:17.10   96             
101 #369 Holland, Jasmine        Old Mill              22:18.15   97             
102 #185 Medoff, Olivia          Wilde Lake            22:18.49   98             
103 #148 Lieberman, Rachel       Towson                22:20.15   99             
104 #138 Emmerich, Jillian       Linganore             22:23.50  100             
105 #147 Pillion, Rachel         Towson                22:27.42  101             
106 #326 Cember, Abigail         Blair                 22:31.81  102             
107  #10 Stehle, Sam             Atholton              22:33.87  103             
108 #269 Rilee, Jessica          Chesapeake            22:34.49  104             
109 #329 Rabdau, Khyber          Southern              22:34.95  105             
110 #292 Haist, Kelsey           Glenelg               22:39.66  106             
111 #106 Douglas, Courtney       McDonogh              22:41.27  107             
112 #270 Maranto, Katie          Chesapeake            22:44.43  108             
113  #42 D'Ambra, Katherine      South River           22:53.58  109             
114 #137 Quiumette, Amanda       Linganore             22:56.22  110             
115 #331 Ames, Jessica           Southern              23:01.05  111             
116 #234 Tom-Wigfield, Noell     Paint Branch          23:03.53  112             
117 #157 Freeman, Amanda         Mount DE Sales        23:06.32  113             
118 #332 Rohrbaugh, Marie        Southern              23:12.54  114             
119  #24 Kenner, Julie           Broadneck             23:18.38  115             
120 #274 Sattler, Rachel         Chesapeake            23:18.65  116             
121 #299 Hunt, Syrita            Western               23:19.97  117             
122 #330 Powers, Rachael         Southern              23:22.59  118             
123 #308 Whitt, Leah             Meade                 23:26.09  119             
124 #158 Stryjewski, Katie       Mount DE Sales        23:27.54  120             
125  #12 Frantz, Kerry           Atholton              23:38.18  121             
126 #110 Blue, Parker            McDonogh              23:40.37  122             
127 #156 Dahlberg, Kirsten       Mount DE Sales        23:40.62  123             
128 #237 Tabisz, Michelle        Paint Branch          23:41.31  124             
129 #275 Walker, Kortnie         Chesapeake            23:45.89  125             
130 #271 Hudson, Alyson          Chesapeake            23:47.49  126             
131  #50 Grubic, Amy             Wheaton               23:54.18                  
132 #293 Hackney, Camille        Glenelg               23:56.39  127             
133 #238 Chang, Sarah            Paint Branch          23:59.09  128             
134 #236 VU, Sylvia              Paint Branch          24:03.90  129             
135  #95 Borrero, Kayla          Northeast             24:04.65  130             
136 #150 Metz, Eva               Towson                24:06.11  131             
137  #14 Frantz, Liz             Atholton              24:12.47  132             
138 #151 Morgan, Hannah          Towson                24:14.40  133             
139 #149 Borah, Katherine        Towson                24:33.67  134             
140 #324 Mullen, Christina       Blair                 24:40.22  135             
141 #370 Owens, Kaili            Old Mill              24:47.63  136             
142 #371 Bond, Kelsey            Old Mill              24:50.84  137             
143  #13 Mansbach, Shana         Atholton              24:57.84  138             
144  #63 Landgraf, Kelcey        Westlake              25:21.90  139             
145 #301 Shipman, Grace          Western               25:22.52  140             
146 #239 Chu, Melody             Paint Branch          25:23.92  141             
147 #382 Moore, Shanique         Merganthaler          25:25.59                  
148 #302 Vaughn, Desiree         Western               25:26.30  142             
149 #300 Stokes, Destane         Western               25:28.51  143             
150  #61 Landgraf, Jackie        Westlake              25:34.16  144             
151  #62 Orgias, Chandanie       Westlake              25:44.95  145             
152  #64 Bartolomeo, Maggie      Westlake              25:45.71  146             
153 #240 Asher, Mponya           Paint Branch          25:46.16  147             
154 #273 Rhea, Michelle          Chesapeake            26:22.94  148             
155 #304 Milbourne, Briana       Western               26:40.62  149             
156  #96 Blake, Stevie           Northeast             26:55.54  150             
157  #65 Swann, Domonique        Westlake              28:38.34  151             
158 #303 Hawkins, Carlisa        Western               28:53.91  152             
159 #296 Dieterich, Monica       Northeast             29:11.57  153             
160 #166 Witherspoon, Joavan     Laurel                29:16.14                  
161 #295 Bees, Amber             Northeast             29:16.14  154             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Churchill                    53    2    5   10   12   24   35   47          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.68                                                    
         Average:    19:01.14                                                    
   2 C. M. Wright                 86    6   13   19   22   26   36   45          
      Total Time:  1:37:35.10                                                    
         Average:    19:31.02                                                    
   3 Hereford                    105    1   16   18   33   37   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:37:54.83                                                    
         Average:    19:34.97                                                    
   4 Severna Park                139    3    9   27   34   66                    
      Total Time:  1:39:19.73                                                    
         Average:    19:51.95                                                    
   5 Howard                      152    4   20   32   43   53   54   67          
      Total Time:  1:40:14.49                                                    
         Average:    20:02.90                                                    
   6 Glenelg                     197    7   14   21   49  106  127               
      Total Time:  1:41:39.45                                                    
         Average:    20:19.89                                                    
   7 Richard Montgomery          214   23   28   29   61   73   76   78          
      Total Time:  1:42:53.05                                                    
         Average:    20:34.61                                                    
   8 South River                 218    8   39   40   62   69   82  109          
      Total Time:  1:42:51.00                                                    
         Average:    20:34.20                                                    
   9 Linganore                   276   38   42   51   65   80  100  110          
      Total Time:  1:45:20.03                                                    
         Average:    21:04.01                                                    
  10 McDonogh                    282   11   30   58   87   96  107  122          
      Total Time:  1:45:05.26                                                    
         Average:    21:01.06                                                    
  11 Wilde Lake                  295   41   52   60   68   74   91   98          
      Total Time:  1:46:02.82                                                    
         Average:    21:12.57                                                    
  12 Broadneck                   327   50   59   63   70   85   93  115          
      Total Time:  1:47:13.75                                                    
         Average:    21:26.75                                                    
  13 Meade                       384   15   71   89   90  119                    
      Total Time:  1:48:57.40                                                    
         Average:    21:47.48                                                    
  14 Towson                      387   25   31   99  101  131  133  134          
      Total Time:  1:49:00.98                                                    
         Average:    21:48.20                                                    
  15 Mount DE Sales              389   48   56   77   95  113  120  123          
      Total Time:  1:49:07.45                                                    
         Average:    21:49.49                                                    
  16 Old Mill                    396   55   75   81   88   97  136  137          
      Total Time:  1:49:12.07                                                    
         Average:    21:50.42                                                    
  17 Blair                       430   17   84   92  102  135                    
      Total Time:  1:51:03.39                                                    
         Average:    22:12.68                                                    
  18 Atholton                    454   64   72   94  103  121  132  138          
      Total Time:  1:51:35.63                                                    
         Average:    22:19.13                                                    
  19 Southern                    534   86  105  111  114  118                    
      Total Time:  1:54:14.43                                                    
         Average:    22:50.89                                                    
  20 Chesapeake                  579  104  108  116  125  126  148               
      Total Time:  1:56:10.95                                                    
         Average:    23:14.19                                                    
  21 Western                     599   57  117  140  142  143  149  152          
      Total Time:  2:00:46.89                                                    
         Average:    24:09.38                                                    
  22 Paint Branch                634  112  124  128  129  141  147               
      Total Time:  2:00:11.75                                                    
         Average:    24:02.35                                                    
  23 Westlake                    657   83  139  144  145  146  151               
      Total Time:  2:04:26.98                                                    
         Average:    24:53.40                                                    
  24 Northeast                   666   79  130  150  153  154                    
      Total Time:  2:11:23.65                                                    
         Average:    26:16.73  


Meade Senior High School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     2007 MEADE AUTUMN CLASSIC - 10/12/2007                      
                                   FORT MEADE                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #1 Bazell, Graham          Atholton              15:53.36    1             
  2 #111 Thompson, Joey          Howard                16:02.12    2             
  3 #193 Finlayson, Andrew       Severna Park          16:23.41    3             
  4 #186 Sham, Jonathan          Wilde Lake            16:24.73    4             
  5 #187 Lange, Derek            Wilde Lake            16:26.61    5             
  6 #220 Houlihan, Pete          C. M. Wright          16:30.66    6             
  7 #311 Day, Josh               Meade                 16:36.88    7             
  8   #7 Belson, Conner          Atholton              16:41.93    8             
  9 #100 Pagonis, Demetrius      McDonogh              16:42.49    9             
 10  #29 Brungot, John           South River           16:44.47   10             
 11 #341 King, Sean              Churchill             16:45.32   11             
 12   #2 Lynch, Micheal          Atholton              16:47.58   12             
 13  #16 Olsen, Ben              Broadneck             16:48.28   13             
 14 #195 Reddinger, J.P          Severna Park          16:48.97   14             
 15  #87 Borrero, Rico           Northeast             16:49.49   15             
 16  #30 Walsh, Nic              South River           16:49.88   16             
 17 #189 Anderson, Evan          Wilde Lake            16:50.28   17             
 18 #194 Cowing, T.J             Severna Park          16:51.47   18             
 19 #248 Chelton, Ryan           Hereford              16:51.79   19             
 20 #208 Jones, Roy              Linganore             16:52.17   20             
 21  #73 Hoyt, Ben               Richard Montgomery    16:52.58   21             
 22 #249 Steinbacher, John       Hereford              16:54.35   22             
 23 #222 Otradovec, Steve        C. M. Wright          16:54.69   23             
 24 #221 Otradovec, Paul         C. M. Wright          16:54.93   24             
 25 #209 Jones, Tim              Linganore             16:57.37   25             
 26 #188 Henderson, John         Wilde Lake            16:58.10   26             
 27  #89 Rosenthal, Joe          Northeast             16:58.45   27             
 28 #344 Hannallah, Mark         Churchill             17:03.02   28             
 29 #343 Draffin, Will           Churchill             17:06.25   29             
 30 #276 Haswell, Ethan          Park                  17:06.56                  
 31 #319 Vijay, Baharani         Blair                 17:07.89   30             
 32 #342 Bernstein, Matt         Churchill             17:09.12   31             
 33  #15 Buyer, Jeremy           Broadneck             17:11.52   32             
 34  #88 Weddle, Nick            Northeast             17:13.01   33             
 35  #74 Hoyt, Tom               Richard Montgomery    17:14.16   34             
 36 #358 Olslund, Kyle           Old Mill              17:15.09   35             
 37  #31 Stresing, Andrew        South River           17:15.96   36             
 38 #387 Brown, Edward           Merganthaler          17:16.94   37             
 39 #168 Gaynor, David           Watkins Mills         17:19.11   38             
 40 #191 Frauman, Quint          Wilde Lake            17:19.51   39             
 41   #3 Wunsch, Chris           Atholton              17:19.83   40             
 42 #251 Covington, Gordon       Hereford              17:21.64   41             
 43 #196 Cooler, Brendan         Severna Park          17:22.10   42             
 44  #33 Suberi, Nathan          South River           17:23.26   43             
 45 #190 Lazarus, Michael        Wilde Lake            17:24.63   44             
 46 #225 Thompson, Jason         C. M. Wright          17:26.08   45             
 47 #321 Early-Jones, Gary       Blair                 17:26.65   46             
 48 #224 Baxter, Nick            C. M. Wright          17:28.12   47             
 49 #242 Gregiore, Daniel        Paint Branch          17:28.53   48             
 50 #318 Williams, Mike          Blair                 17:29.05   49             
 51 #316 Schnure, Nilan          Blair                 17:29.56   50             
 52 #244 Stewart, Timothy        Paint Branch          17:30.42   51             
 53 #279 Long, Kyle              Park                  17:33.11                  
 54 #114 Perez, Patrick          Howard                17:34.16   52             
 55 #362 Weller, Dan             Old Mill              17:36.21   53             
 56 #268 Smith, Mike             Chesapeake            17:37.76                  
 57 #243 Kind, Patrick           Paint Branch          17:38.90   54             
 58 #170 King, Ryan              Watkins Mills         17:40.10   55             
 59 #313 Brown, Jonathan         Meade                 17:41.17   56             
 60 #286 Johnson, Jeff           Glenelg               17:42.15   57             
 61 #127 Henderson, Emilo        Glen Burnie           17:42.57   58             
 62 #320 Bucher, Will            Blair                 17:42.91   59             
 63 #144 O'Donnell, Alan         Towson                17:43.50   60             
 64  #44 Sonekeo, AT             Wheaton               17:44.83                  
 65 #139 Campbell, Mason         Towson                17:46.42   61             
 66  #98 Eder, Joe               McDonogh              17:47.17   62             
 67 #391 Moon, Aaron             Merganthaler          17:47.43   63             
 68 #102 Selonick, Stuart        McDonogh              17:47.62   64             
 69  #99 Kavalsky, Alex          McDonogh              17:47.80   65             
 70 #199 Brus, Thomas            Severna Park          17:50.20   66             
 71 #282 Sutherland, Sam         Glenelg               17:52.85   67             
 72 #278 Demarco, P              Park                  17:53.42                  
 73 #395 Brown, Donte            North County          17:55.02                  
 74  #32 Glynn, Ryan             South River           17:56.52   68             
 75 #346 Schwartz, Harvey        Churchill             17:58.41   69             
 76 #392 Rogers, Anthony         Merganthaler          17:59.27   70             
 77 #345 Maouka, Sei             Churchill             18:04.05   71             
 78 #140 Thierer, Jay            Towson                18:05.25   72             
 79 #347 Schorer, Ryan           Churchill             18:09.84   73             
 80  #18 Cleaver, Ryan           Broadneck             18:10.05   74             
 81 #252 Riemer, John            Hereford              18:11.96   75             
 82 #241 Schmdding, Nick         Paint Branch          18:13.09   76             
 83 #390 Mickins, Devin          Merganthaler          18:13.42   77             
 84 #254 Mead, Scott             Hereford              18:14.28   78             
 85 #112 Moeberg, Alex           Howard                18:14.71   79             
 86 #197 Bollino, Mike           Severna Park          18:15.15   80             
 87 #211 Rudy, Adam              Linganore             18:15.67   81             
 88 #284 Lumby, Andrew           Glenelg               18:15.96   82             
 89  #77 Francisco, Reyes        Richard Montgomery    18:16.25   83             
 90 #322 Gaskin, Josh            Blair                 18:16.84   84             
 91 #125 Akbar, Alamgir          Glen Burnie           18:18.02   85             
 92  #78 McCullough, Jack        Richard Montgomery    18:18.52   86             
 93 #192 Allera, Nick            Wilde Lake            18:19.13   87             
 94 #117 Haskins, Domonique      Howard                18:19.65   88             
 95 #169 Kaczmarek, Chris        Watkins Mills         18:19.98   89             
 96 #397 Davis, Ryan             Towson                18:20.69   90             
 97 #101 Singleton, Micheal      McDonogh              18:21.09   91             
 98  #34 Diguardia, Flynn        South River           18:21.31   92             
 99 #360 Neal, Jeremy            Old Mill              18:21.50   93             
100 #141 Davis, Blake            Towson                18:24.11   94             
101 #363 Pinto, Eris             Old Mill              18:25.07   95             
102  #35 Kersey, David           South River           18:25.89   96             
103  #45 Rohan, Adam             Wheaton               18:26.47                  
104 #126 Henderson, Richie       Glen Burnie           18:29.44   97             
105 #376 Carlson, Matt           Kennedy               18:29.71                  
106 #285 Borovok, Gleb           Glenelg               18:33.00   98             
107 #223 Kammerer, Alex          C. M. Wright          18:33.99   99             
108 #312 Brinkley, Matt          Meade                 18:35.30  100             
109  #17 Cimiluca, Dan           Broadneck             18:36.35  101             
110 #253 Whitman, David          Hereford              18:37.01  102             
111  #75 Blair, Jeremy           Richard Montgomery    18:37.34  103             
112 #277 Hulleberg, Lucas        Park                  18:38.44                  
113 #266 Stocksdale, Tyler       Chesapeake            18:38.86                  
114 #207 Seibenhaar, Danny       North County          18:39.56                  
115 #226 Price, Chaz             C. M. Wright          18:40.07  104             
116  #20 Claudle, Tim            Broadneck             18:40.89  105             
117   #4 Werner, Kyle            Atholton              18:41.32  106             
118 #212 Grubber, Sean           Linganore             18:42.10  107             
119  #90 Emmerson, Justin        Northeast             18:43.07  108             
120   #5 Pacheco, Micheal        Atholton              18:44.06  109             
121 #159 Narcisse, Sabastian     Laurel                18:44.80                  
122 #389 McCoy, Lance            Merganthaler          18:47.15  110             
123  #76 Batt, Jeremy            Richard Montgomery    18:47.84  111             
124 #213 Novotny, Lyndon         Linganore             18:49.89  112             
125   #6 McCoy, Alex             Atholton              18:51.91  113             
126 #116 Hoesman, Thomas         Howard                18:52.31  114             
127 #115 Clark, Josh             Howard                18:52.91  115             
128 #317 Warner, Thomas          Blair                 18:53.63  116             
129 #359 Behringer, Steven       Old Mill              18:54.08  117             
130  #97 Barnett, Nick           McDonogh              18:55.70  118             
131  #91 Lopez, Austin           Northeast             18:56.39  119             
132 #314 Smiles, Dahmar          Meade                 18:56.99  120             
133 #399 Anderson, D             Meade                 18:57.73  121             
134 #214 Luecke, Jon             Linganore             18:58.19  122             
135 #247 Herrera, Fernando       Paint Branch          18:58.47  123             
136 #361 Vernon, Cody            Old Mill              19:00.50  124             
137 #281 Eitze, Sean             Glenelg               19:02.65  125             
138 #143 Plano, Chris            Towson                19:03.07  126             
139  #21 Hofer, Robert           Broadneck             19:03.49  127             
140 #375 Perera, Gamika          Kennedy               19:04.02                  
141 #142 Drake, Andrew           Towson                19:04.54  128             
142 #364 Heward, Charles         Old Mill              19:06.20  129             
143 #334 Gollup, Eric            Southern              19:07.61                  
144 #263 Smith, Patrick          Chesapeake            19:08.69                  
145 #264 MACK, Alex              Chesapeake            19:09.50                  
146 #174 Stern, Zach             Watkins Mills         19:09.90  130             
147 #103 Kraska, Jay             McDonogh              19:10.39  131             
148 #378 Owens, Brandon          Kennedy               19:10.77                  
149 #173 Lingat, Jeb             Watkins Mills         19:13.12  132             
150 #287 Ricaurte, Diego         Glenelg               19:13.70  133             
151 #219 Dutton, Nick            Long Reach            19:14.30                  
152 #129 Kruemmel, Justin        Glen Burnie           19:16.32  134             
153 #131 Boyer, Steven           Glen Burnie           19:20.17  135             
154 #388 Coleman, Marcus         Merganthaler          19:22.33  136             
155 #210 Perrota, Robert         Linganore             19:23.09  137             
156  #19 Wentworth, Avery        Broadneck             19:23.95  138             
157 #198 Frank, Kyle             Severna Park          19:31.63  139             
158 #113 Dyer, Will              Howard                19:32.36  140             
159 #315 Uzoh, Anya              Meade                 19:32.76  141             
160 #340 Ellmore, Doug           Southern              19:37.02                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wilde Lake                   91    4    5   17   26   39   44   87          
      Total Time:  1:23:59.23                                                    
         Average:    16:47.85                                                    
   2 Severna Park                143    3   14   18   42   66   80  139          
      Total Time:  1:25:16.15                                                    
         Average:    17:03.23                                                    
   3 C. M. Wright                145    6   23   24   45   47   99  104          
      Total Time:  1:25:14.48                                                    
         Average:    17:02.90                                                    
   4 Atholton                    167    1    8   12   40  106  109  113          
      Total Time:  1:25:24.02                                                    
         Average:    17:04.81                                                    
   5 Churchill                   168   11   28   29   31   69   71   73          
      Total Time:  1:26:02.12                                                    
         Average:    17:12.43                                                    
   6 South River                 173   10   16   36   43   68   92   96          
      Total Time:  1:26:10.09                                                    
         Average:    17:14.02                                                    
   7 Blair                       234   30   46   49   50   59   84  116          
      Total Time:  1:27:16.07                                                    
         Average:    17:27.22                                                    
   8 Hereford                    235   19   22   41   75   78  102               
      Total Time:  1:27:34.02                                                    
         Average:    17:30.81                                                    
   9 McDonogh                    291    9   62   64   65   91  118  131          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.17                                                    
         Average:    17:41.24                                                    
  10 Northeast                   302   15   27   33  108  119                    
      Total Time:  1:28:40.41                                                    
         Average:    17:44.09                                                    
  11 Broadneck                   325   13   32   74  101  105  127  138          
      Total Time:  1:29:27.09                                                    
         Average:    17:53.42                                                    
  12 Richard Montgomery          327   21   34   83   86  103  111               
      Total Time:  1:29:18.85                                                    
         Average:    17:51.77                                                    
  13 Howard                      335    2   52   79   88  114  115  140          
      Total Time:  1:29:02.95                                                    
         Average:    17:48.59                                                    
  14 Linganore                   345   20   25   81  107  112  122  137          
      Total Time:  1:29:37.20                                                    
         Average:    17:55.44                                                    
  15 Paint Branch                352   48   51   54   76  123                    
      Total Time:  1:29:49.41                                                    
         Average:    17:57.89                                                    
  16 Merganthaler                357   37   63   70   77  110  136               
      Total Time:  1:30:04.21                                                    
         Average:    18:00.85                                                    
  17 Towson                      377   60   61   72   90   94  126  128          
      Total Time:  1:30:19.97                                                    
         Average:    18:04.00                                                    
  18 Old Mill                    393   35   53   93   95  117  124  129          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.95                                                    
         Average:    18:06.39                                                    
  19 Meade                       404    7   56  100  120  121  141               
      Total Time:  1:30:48.07                                                    
         Average:    18:09.62                                                    
  20 Glenelg                     429   57   67   82   98  125  133               
      Total Time:  1:31:26.61                                                    
         Average:    18:17.33                                                    
  21 Watkins Mills               444   38   55   89  130  132                    
      Total Time:  1:31:42.21                                                    
         Average:    18:20.45                                                    
  22 Glen Burnie                 509   58   85   97  134  135                    
      Total Time:  1:33:06.52                                                    
         Average:    18:37.31                                            


Return to Top

Email | About