MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Maymont Festival Boys
Maymont XC Festival History
Hosted By: McDonalds
Richmond, Virginia
2007-09-29

Results from milestat.com
 Midlothian High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   MaDonald'sMaymont X-C Frstival - 9/29/2007                    
                                  Maymont Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Men 5k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
150    #0 Unknown                                      20:26.31                  
  1  #343 Dorrell, Pete       12 Blacksburg            15:31.16    1             
  2 #1571 Witt*, Jason        12 Midlothian            15:35.50    2             
  3 #1189 Colley, Andrew      11 Jamestown             15:39.24    3             
  4 #1616 Campbell, Patrick   12 Mooresville           15:44.13    4             
  5    #1 Graves, Griff       12 Abingdon              15:47.94                  
  6 #1756 O'Donnell, Maclean  12 Oak Ridge             15:49.03    5             
  7 #2294 Ott, Alex           11 Turner Ashby          15:51.71    6             
  8  #486 Smith, Tim          12 Cave Spring           15:52.85                  
  9 #2413 Satterwhite, Kyle   11 Western Albemarle     15:55.10    7             
 10 #1506 Roys, Donny         11 Medina                15:55.94    8             
 11  #172 Dejarnette *, Ben   11 Atlee                 15:57.02    9             
 12 #1631 Porter, Thomas      11 Mountain View         15:58.36   10             
 13 #2415 Stutzman, Tyler     11 Western Albemarle     15:59.41   11             
 14 #1807 LoRusso, Joe        12 Oakton                16:01.55   12             
 15 #1499 Arthur, Jeremy      12 Medina                16:04.62   13             
 16 #2472 Misenti, Forrest    12 Xavier                16:05.13   14             
 17  #645 Bosshard, Joe       12 Crested Butte         16:05.42                  
 18  #916 Haney, Jeremy       12 Fork Union Military   16:08.38   15             
 19 #1555 Hammond*, Michael   12 Midlothian            16:10.62   16             
 20 #1164 Richardson, Ted     10 James River (Mid)     16:11.86                  
 21 #1296 Baker, Thomas       11 Louisa County         16:12.53   17             
 22  #385 Delgado, Ray        12 Brentsville Dist      16:15.10   18             
 23 #1190 Holt, John          11 Jamestown             16:16.18   19             
 24 #1548 Burleigh, Brayden   09 Midlothian            16:18.55   20             
 25 #1281 Maidens, Jakob      12 Lebanon               16:20.70                  
 26 #2410 Howard-Smith, Jame  11 Western Albemarle     16:22.60   21             
 27 #1572 Welch, Brian        12 Mills Godwin          16:22.95                  
 28 #1804 Hendricks, Neal     11 Oakton                16:25.89   22             
 29  #779 Crawford, Patrick   10 East Forsyth          16:28.05   23             
 30  #967 McPherson*, Lewis   12 Freeman, Douglas      16:29.85   24             
 31 #1760 Riemer, Phil        12 Oak Ridge             16:31.04   25             
 32 #2345 Pilliod, Thomas     12 Walton                16:33.22   26             
 33 #1931 Brame, Nathan       12 Radford               16:34.72   27             
 34 #1504 Maynard, Sam        12 Medina                16:35.02   28             
 35 #1759 Peacock, Emerson    12 Oak Ridge             16:37.49   29             
 36 #1803 Hendricks, Brian    11 Oakton                16:37.85   30             
 37 #1503 Heaton, Hunter      10 Medina                16:39.19   31             
 38 #1195 Mearns, Colin       10 Jamestown             16:40.44   32             
 39 #1809 McCullen, Andrew    10 Oakton                16:44.06   33             
 40 #1620 Newman, Joseph      11 Mooresville           16:44.82   34             
 41 #2347 Viglotti, Mark      12 Walton                16:45.12   35             
 42  #390 Johnson, Andrew     12 Brentsville Dist      16:49.61   36             
 43  #411 Sexton, Michael     11 Brookwood             16:50.35   37             
 44  #347 Howard, Matt        10 Blacksburg            16:53.14   38             
 45  #397 Watts, Luke         12 Brentsville Dist      16:53.76   39             
 46  #978 Woody*, Chris       12 Freeman, Douglas      16:54.03   40             
 47  #398 Anyan, Tyler        10 Brookwood             16:55.95   41             
 48  #917 Hayes, Patrick      11 Fork Union Military   16:56.21   42             
 49  #381 Burress, Grant      11 Brentsville Dist      16:57.58   43             
 50 #1627 Henry, Stephen      12 Mountain View         16:57.96   44             
 51  #405 Kalmbach, Doug      11 Brookwood             16:59.04   45             
 52 #1546 Barrlow, Darren     09 Midlothian            16:59.46   46             
 53 #2341 Bryfczynski, Willi  11 Walton                16:59.73   47             
 54 #1623 Brown, Chris        12 Mountain View         17:00.41   48             
 55 #1808 Maxfield, Scott     12 Oakton                17:00.77   49             
 56  #977 Ward*, Alec         11 Freeman, Douglas      17:01.11   50             
 57 #1841 Collins, Logan         Orange County         17:02.33                  
 58 #1622 Brown, Alex         12 Mountain View         17:03.17   51             
 59  #383 Cronauer, Robbie    11 Brentsville Dist      17:05.85   52             
 60 #2027 Stiefvater, Danny   11 Sherando              17:06.35   53             
 61 #1507 Walters, Lucas      11 Medina                17:06.99   54             
 62  #918 Simpson, Darren     12 Fork Union Military   17:08.32   55             
 63 #1630 Porter, Daniel      12 Mountain View         17:08.77   56             
 64  #404 Hitchens, Sean      11 Brookwood             17:09.08   57             
 65 #1505 Rankin, Kent        12 Medina                17:09.69   58             
 66 #1746 Cole, Chris         12 Oak Ridge             17:10.08   59             
 67 #1758 Ostrouchov, Chris   11 Oak Ridge             17:10.48   60             
 68 #1621 Sledge, Graham      11 Mooresville           17:10.78   61             
 69 #2017 Guichard, Scott     11 Sherando              17:11.09   62             
 70 #2473 Roberts, Kyle       11 Xavier                17:12.92   63             
 71 #1617 Cox, Josh           10 Mooresville           17:13.19   64             
 72 #2469 Hammond, Ryan       11 Xavier                17:13.59   65             
 73 #1763 Sharpe, John        10 Oak Ridge             17:14.33   66             
 74 #1753 McGroom, Ethan      12 Oak Ridge             17:15.43   67             
 75  #778 Castro, Agustin     12 East Forsyth          17:16.32   68             
 76  #400 Garduno, Oscar      12 Brookwood             17:16.67   69             
 77 #1304 Minor, Lawrence     12 Louisa County         17:17.14   70             
 78 #2409 Gomez, Carlos       11 Western Albemarle     17:17.55   71             
 79 #1802 Fulghum, Patrick    10 Oakton                17:17.84   72             
 80 #1615 Brito, Alexander    10 Mooresville           17:19.91   73             
 81 #1937 Mogen, Charles      11 Radford               17:20.35   74             
 82  #403 Hewitt, Carter      10 Brookwood             17:21.16   75             
 83 #2342 Gordon, Nathan      12 Walton                17:21.44   76             
 84 #1191 Hornsby, Russell    10 Jamestown             17:21.87   77             
 85 #1567 Sparks*, Hunter     12 Midlothian            17:22.18   78             
 86 #1500 Boyert, Jake        11 Medina                17:22.56   79             
 87 #1300 Cutright, Daniel    12 Louisa County         17:23.70   80             
 88  #388 Hull, Kris          12 Brentsville Dist      17:24.14   81             
 89 #2344 Joseph, Adam        11 Walton                17:24.44   82             
 90  #364 Viehland, Christia  12 Blacksburg            17:25.51   83             
 91 #2412 Loehr, Henry        12 Western Albemarle     17:25.95   84             
 92 #1633 Wisniewski, Tim     11 Mountain View         17:26.68   85             
 93 #2406 Dubovsky, Kevin     12 Western Albemarle     17:27.17   86             
 94  #342 Carter, George      09 Blacksburg            17:27.81   87             
 95 #1934 Harrell, Daniel     12 Radford               17:28.23   88             
 96 #2346 Schmid, Jeremy      12 Walton                17:28.67   89             
 97  #192 Steenburgh, Wes     10 Atlee                 17:29.21   90             
 98 #1820 Weil, Chris         11 Oakton                17:30.34   91             
 99  #910 Almekinders, Ivan   12 Fork Union Military   17:31.83   92             
100 #2407 Fickley, Andrew     12 Western Albemarle     17:34.23   93             
101 #2290 Heatwole, Ash       12 Turner Ashby          17:36.22   94             
102 #1618 Craig, Nathan       12 Mooresville           17:37.15   95             
103  #356 Peton, Austin       11 Blacksburg            17:37.88   96             
104  #966 McPherson, Will     10 Freeman, Douglas      17:39.07   97             
105  #169 Catanese, Andrew    09 Atlee                 17:39.60   98             
106 #2025 Sperry, David       12 Sherando              17:40.06   99             
107  #181 Kirk *, Will        12 Atlee                 17:40.59  100             
108  #361 Schmitt, Brad       11 Blacksburg            17:43.04  101             
109  #170 Cooper, Robert      12 Atlee                 17:44.03  102             
110 #1199 Schlickenmeyer, Jo  11 Jamestown             17:44.33  103             
111  #780 Ferris, Dylan       12 East Forsyth          17:47.37  104             
112 #2291 Johnson, Paul       12 Turner Ashby          17:51.70  105             
113 #2034 Witt, Colby         11 Sherando              17:52.52  106             
114  #915 Haney, Caleb        11 Fork Union Military   17:52.74  107             
115  #956 Custer*, Colin      11 Freeman, Douglas      17:53.05  108             
116  #953 Cilley*, Craig      11 Freeman, Douglas      17:53.27  109             
117 #1566 Rogers*, Michael    11 Midlothian            17:54.85  110             
118 #1619 Martin, Chase       10 Mooresville           17:58.13  111             
119  #407 Patton, Nick        12 Brookwood             17:58.49  112             
120 #1196 Morgan, Jacob       11 Jamestown             17:58.85  113             
121  #351 Milauskas, Andrew   12 Blacksburg            17:59.22  114             
122 #2032 Whitson, Sean       12 Sherando              18:00.68  115             
123  #784 Teeter, John        11 East Forsyth          18:02.61  116             
124 #2292 McFarland, Tyler    10 Turner Ashby          18:04.82  117             
125 #1936 Miller, Jared       10 Radford               18:05.09  118             
126 #2293 Ott, Adam           10 Turner Ashby          18:05.39  119             
127  #958 Davies*, Eric       11 Freeman, Douglas      18:12.86  120             
128 #2471 Lemon, Nick         10 Xavier                18:13.13  121             
129 #1305 Schirtzinger, Step  12 Louisa County         18:14.22  122             
130  #782 Kilar, Anthony      11 East Forsyth          18:14.99  123             
131 #1557 Hockenberry*, Brit  11 Midlothian            18:19.15  124             
132 #2468 Corona, John        10 Xavier                18:19.88  125             
133  #190 Snider, Christian   11 Atlee                 18:22.66  126             
134 #1307 Stone, Eric         11 Louisa County         18:24.00  127             
135  #783 Midkiff, Jason      10 East Forsyth          18:25.00  128             
136 #1301 Harris, Andrew      12 Louisa County         18:30.42  129             
137 #2474 Verderame, Andrew   12 Xavier                18:34.12  130             
138 #1194 Litterst, Andrew    11 Jamestown             18:48.57  131             
139 #1302 Jackson, Christoph  10 Louisa County         18:52.11  132             
140  #384 Cunningham, Chris   09 Brentsville Dist      19:02.73  133             
141 #2024 Smith, Hayes        11 Sherando              19:03.21  134             
142 #1932 Castonguay, Paul    12 Radford               19:04.66  135             
143 #1933 Guruswamy, Vijay    09 Radford               19:12.60  136             
144 #2470 Hurtt, Matthew      12 Xavier                19:27.92  137             
145  #912 Fraley, Ford        11 Fork Union Military   19:37.54  138             
146  #919 Stephens, Chris     11 Fork Union Military   19:44.64  139             
147 #2289 Denlinger, Matthew  09 Turner Ashby          19:53.49  140             
148 #2030 Synowietz, Ryan     11 Sherando              20:08.10  141             
149  #781 Grinold, James      12 East Forsyth          20:26.31  142             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Medina                      134    8   13   28   31   54   58   79          
      Total Time:  1:22:21.76                                                    
         Average:    16:28.36                                                    
   2 Oakton                      146   12   22   30   33   49   72   91          
      Total Time:  1:22:50.12                                                    
         Average:    16:34.03                                                    
   3 Midlothian                  162    2   16   20   46   78  110  124          
      Total Time:  1:22:26.31                                                    
         Average:    16:29.27                                                    
   4 Oak Ridge                   178    5   25   29   59   60   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:23:18.12                                                    
         Average:    16:39.63                                                    
   5 Brentsville District        188   18   36   39   43   52   81  133          
      Total Time:  1:24:01.90                                                    
         Average:    16:48.38                                                    
   6 Western Albemarle           194    7   11   21   71   84   86   93          
      Total Time:  1:23:00.61                                                    
         Average:    16:36.13                                                    
   7 Mountain View               209   10   44   48   51   56   85               
      Total Time:  1:24:08.67                                                    
         Average:    16:49.74                                                    
   8 Jamestown                   234    3   19   32   77  103  113  131          
      Total Time:  1:23:42.06                                                    
         Average:    16:44.42                                                    
   9 Mooresville                 236    4   34   61   64   73   95  111          
      Total Time:  1:24:12.83                                                    
         Average:    16:50.57                                                    
  10 Brookwood                   249   37   41   45   57   69   75  112          
      Total Time:  1:25:11.09                                                    
         Average:    17:02.22                                                    
  11 Walton                      266   26   35   47   76   82   89               
      Total Time:  1:25:03.95                                                    
         Average:    17:00.79                                                    
  12 Blacksburg                  305    1   38   83   87   96  101  114          
      Total Time:  1:24:55.50                                                    
         Average:    16:59.10                                                    
  13 Fork Union Military         311   15   42   55   92  107  138  139          
      Total Time:  1:25:37.48                                                    
         Average:    17:07.50                                                    
  14 Freeman, Douglas            319   24   40   50   97  108  109  120          
      Total Time:  1:25:57.11                                                    
         Average:    17:11.43                                                    
  15 Xavier                      388   14   63   65  121  125  130  137          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.65                                                    
         Average:    17:24.93                                                    
  16 Atlee                       399    9   90   98  100  102  126               
      Total Time:  1:26:30.45                                                    
         Average:    17:18.09                                                    
  17 Louisa County               416   17   70   80  122  127  129  132          
      Total Time:  1:27:31.59                                                    
         Average:    17:30.32                                                    
  18 East Forsyth                434   23   68  104  116  123  128  142          
      Total Time:  1:27:49.34                                                    
         Average:    17:33.87                                                    
  19 Sherando                    435   53   62   99  106  115  134  141          
      Total Time:  1:27:50.70                                                    
         Average:    17:34.14                                                    
  20 Turner Ashby                441    6   94  105  117  119  140               
      Total Time:  1:27:29.84                                                    
         Average:    17:29.97                                                    
  21 Radford                     442   27   74   88  118  135  136               
      Total Time:  1:28:33.05                                                    
         Average:    17:42.61                                                    

		 
		  Midlothian High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   MaDonald'sMaymont X-C Frstival - 9/29/2007                    
                                  Maymont Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Men 5k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #205 adley, david        12 Baldwin               16:15.12    1             
  2  #151 tibbetts, scott     12 Archmere              16:24.92    2             
  3   #41 Noble, Luke         11 Albemarle             16:43.59    3             
  4   #39 Kostelac, Anthony   10 Albemarle             16:44.88    4             
  5 #1079 Barry*, Davis       12 Henry, Patrick (      16:45.45    5             
  6  #898 Blizard, Joe        12 Forest Park           16:48.21    6             
  7  #451 Swisko, Chris       11 Calvert Hall Col      16:52.78    7             
  8  #122 Buckley, Dillon     11 Archmere              16:54.89    8             
  9 #1339 Askin *, Peter      11 Maggie Walker Govrs   16:57.39    9             
 10 #2455 King, Sean          11 Winston Churchill     17:00.18   10             
 11  #215 hobart, T.J.        11 Baldwin               17:02.74   11             
 12  #697 Hornsby, Booth      11 Deep Run              17:06.24   12             
 13 #2402 Tobin, Dan          11 West Springfield      17:07.60   13             
 14  #447 Rowe, Tony          12 Calvert Hall Col      17:07.98   14             
 15   #34 Berlin, Matt        12 Albemarle             17:08.31   15             
 16  #449 Seawell, Trent      12 Calvert Hall Col      17:08.95   16             
 17  #401 George, Tommy       10 Brookwood             17:11.49   17             
 18  #825 Faherty, Brian      11 Eleanor Roosevelt     17:12.02   18             
 19 #1900 Poindexter, Jeff    12 Potomac               17:12.70                  
 20   #43 Rouse, Nathan       11 Albemarle             17:12.99   19             
 21  #823 Edmunds, Daniel     12 Eleanor Roosevelt     17:13.60   20             
 22  #908 Shaver, Cam         12 Forest Park           17:15.08   21             
 23  #150 thomson, scott      12 Archmere              17:15.53   22             
 24  #212 doyle, tom          12 Baldwin               17:17.79   23             
 25  #899 Burris, Sam         12 Forest Park           17:21.19   24             
 26  #441 Fitzgerald, John    12 Calvert Hall Col      17:22.03   25             
 27  #610 Lamberson, David    12 Colonial Forge        17:23.15   26             
 28 #1105 Knight, Josh        11 Heritage (Ly)         17:25.20   27             
 29  #408 Pena, Alex          11 Brookwood             17:27.07   28             
 30   #35 Bradley, Garrett    11 Albemarle             17:28.89   29             
 31  #440 Caskey, Sean        11 Calvert Hall Col      17:29.94   30             
 32 #1757 O'Lear, Cory        12 Oak Ridge             17:30.93   31             
 33 #2071 Thompson, Tavus     12 Spartanburg           17:32.16   32             
 34 #1597 Pandya, Rutvij         Montgomery Blair      17:32.73   33             
 35  #409 Robinson, Zack      10 Brookwood             17:34.66   34             
 36  #621 Visone, Danny       11 Colonial Forge        17:35.51   35             
 37 #1742 Aaron, Oswald       12 Oak Ridge             17:37.07   36             
 38  #445 Pasqual, Logan      10 Calvert Hall Col      17:39.78   37             
 39  #444 Motsay, Ken         10 Calvert Hall Col      17:40.97   38             
 40 #1840 Wimberly, Jake      12 Orange                17:43.15   39             
 41  #612 Morthland, Chris    11 Colonial Forge        17:45.14   40             
 42 #2069 Sansbury, Joel      12 Spartanburg           17:47.10   41             
 43 #1610 Cushman, Simon      11 Monticello            17:48.11   42             
 44 #2448 Bernstein, Matt     11 Winston Churchill     17:49.84   43             
 45  #207 cain, michael       09 Baldwin               17:50.22   44             
 46  #698 Kaczka, Greg        11 Deep Run              17:50.60   45             
 47  #604 Bond, Justin        10 Colonial Forge        17:50.92   46             
 48 #1388 Yates *, Daniel     11 Maggie Walker Govrs   17:51.18   47             
 49 #1373 Pierce *, Justin    11 Maggie Walker Govrs   17:51.48   48             
 50  #900 Cobb, Patt          10 Forest Park           17:52.20   49             
 51  #210 compton, george     10 Baldwin               17:54.68   50             
 52  #611 Lozier, Jordanis    09 Colonial Forge        17:56.27   51             
 53  #689 Bram, Ryan          10 Deep Run              17:57.35   52             
 54 #2450 Draffin, Will       11 Winston Churchill     17:58.49   53             
 55 #1360 May *, Dan          12 Maggie Walker Govrs   17:58.84   54             
 56  #140 meng, dennis        12 Archmere              17:59.13   55             
 57 #1366 Napps*, Cameron     10 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:00.08   56             
 58   #38 Karweik, Evan       10 Albemarle             18:03.54   57             
 59  #132 Fasullo, Andrew     11 Archmere              18:04.13   58             
 60 #2067 Harpe, Jared        11 Spartanburg           18:05.27   59             
 61  #623 Zarone, Jake        10 Colonial Forge        18:05.77   60             
 62 #1798 Despins, Stephen    11 Oakton                18:06.25   61             
 63   #36 Haines, Skylar      12 Albemarle             18:06.80   62             
 64  #135 Jackey, Greg        10 Archmere              18:08.07   63             
 65 #2452 Hannallah, Mark     11 Winston Churchill     18:09.16   64             
 66 #1833 Clayton, Trey        9 Orange                18:09.96   65             
 67 #2393 Dolan, Joe          11 West Springfield      18:10.49   66             
 68 #2399 Silver, Taylor      11 West Springfield      18:10.81   67             
 69 #1168 Taylor*, Reid       12 James River (Mid)     18:11.43   68             
 70 #2458 Masouka, Sei        10 Winston Churchill     18:12.44   69             
 71 #1085 Halstead*, Brandon  12 Henry, Patrick (      18:12.80   70             
 72 #1796 Chow, Kevin         10 Oakton                18:13.39   71             
 73  #709 Turner*, Matt       12 Deep Run              18:13.81   72             
 74 #1384 Watson *, Ben       11 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:15.45   73             
 75 #1378 Rowekamp *, Chris   12 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:15.97   74             
 76 #1806 Jovene, Vince       12 Oakton                18:16.47   75             
 77  #619 Torino, Taylor      10 Colonial Forge        18:16.98   76             
 78 #2068 MacPhail, Matthew    8 Spartanburg           18:18.09   77             
 79 #1810 Mohammadi, Abdulla  11 Oakton                18:18.96   78             
 80 #2066 Chambers, Philip    10 Spartanburg           18:19.47   79             
 81 #1754 Miller, James       10 Oak Ridge             18:19.91   80             
 82  #216 logan, dennis       10 Baldwin               18:20.28   81             
 83 #1348 Farrell *, Conor    11 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:20.60                  
 84 #1594 Bahrani, Vijay         Montgomery Blair      18:21.16   82             
 85 #2467 Shervin, Sepehri    11 Winston Churchill     18:22.01   83             
 86 #1344 Breidenbaugh, Marc  09 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:22.29                  
 87  #705 Podgurski*, Marsha  12 Deep Run              18:22.67   84             
 88 #2070 Taylor, Richard     10 Spartanburg           18:22.95   85             
 89  #208 cecala, matt        10 Baldwin               18:23.20   86             
 90  #393 Morrow, Zach        09 Brentsville Dist      18:23.47   87             
 91 #1144 Averette*, Jamie    12 James River (Mid)     18:23.83   88             
 92 #1092 Menk, Julian        09 Henry, Patrick (      18:24.68   89             
 93 #1765 Varnell, Jimmy      11 Oak Ridge             18:25.16   90             
 94 #1762 Satterwhite, Brian  12 Oak Ridge             18:26.34   91             
 95 #2391 Bradley, Matt       11 West Springfield      18:27.51   92             
 96 #1387 Wilson *, Josh      11 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:27.93                  
 97 #1838 Skinner, Dylan      10 Orange                18:28.45   93             
 98  #125 creekmore, J.R.     09 Archmere              18:29.07   94             
 99 #1365 Mullins *, Aaron    12 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:29.49                  
100 #2389 Arricale, Anthony   12 West Springfield      18:29.89   95             
101 #1797 Cruz, Karlan        11 Oakton                18:31.38   96             
102 #1167 Sykes*, Cole        11 James River (Mid)     18:34.26   97             
103 #1091 McReynolds*, Will   11 Henry, Patrick (      18:35.77   98             
104  #394 Peterson, Thomas    12 Brentsville Dist      18:36.13   99             
105 #1108 Pellman, Dakota     11 Heritage (Ly)         18:36.51  100             
106  #399 Phillips, Matt      11 Brookwood             18:38.07  101             
107 #1614 Thomsen-Diggs, Dak  10 Monticello            18:39.23  102             
108 #2395 Jones, Chris        12 West Springfield      18:39.98  103             
109 #1107 Park-Williams, Tym  10 Heritage (Ly)         18:40.93  104             
110  #406 Warren, Josh        11 Brookwood             18:41.51  105             
111 #1609 Beasley, Hunter     12 Monticello            18:41.78  106             
112 #1088 Kain, Chris         12 Henry, Patrick (      18:42.36  107             
113 #1371 Pearson, Tyler      09 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:42.93                  
114 #2457 Levine, Kevin       12 Winston Churchill     18:44.37  108             
115 #1172 Watterson*, Jake    12 James River (Mid)     18:44.77  109             
116  #822 Dukes, Maurice      12 Eleanor Roosevelt     18:45.93  110             
117  #696 Hopkins*, Alex      12 Deep Run              18:46.52  111             
118  #819 Bolinger, Charles   09 Eleanor Roosevelt     18:47.24  112             
119 #1380 Talmadge*, Cody     10 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:47.59                  
120 #1367 Nestler, John       09 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:48.63                  
121 #1822 Wright, Scott       11 Oakton                18:52.09  113             
122 #1743 Beierschmitt, Aron  11 Oak Ridge             18:52.70  114             
123 #1922 MacPherson, Eric    12 Powhatan              18:53.07  115             
124 #1613 Hunter, Wilson      12 Monticello            18:54.93  116             
125  #392 McMullen, Aaron     11 Brentsville Dist      18:56.66  117             
126 #1598 Warner, Thomas         Montgomery Blair      18:57.00  118             
127 #1596 Cathcart, Brian        Montgomery Blair      18:57.46  119             
128  #386 Earman, Matt        09 Brentsville Dist      18:57.75  120             
129 #1608 Alberts, Mike       10 Monticello            18:58.07  121             
130 #1109 Reynolds, Ryan      10 Heritage (Ly)         18:58.35  122             
131  #841 Yu, Paul            09 Eleanor Roosevelt     19:01.01  123             
132 #1595 Bucher, Will           Montgomery Blair      19:02.62  124             
133 #2400 Tate, Grayson       11 West Springfield      19:03.78  125             
134  #901 Crosson, Daniel     12 Forest Park           19:06.76  126             
135 #1815 Sharpley, Aiden     10 Oakton                19:07.23  127             
136 #2065 Adams, Andrew       10 Spartanburg           19:08.19  128             
137 #1157 Kennedy, Will       10 James River (Mid)     19:08.75  129             
138 #1834 Dees, Matthew       12 Orange                19:09.57  130             
139 #1752 Holland, Liam       11 Oak Ridge             19:11.78  131             
140  #897 Bango, Tony         11 Forest Park           19:12.29  132             
141 #1612 Huffman, Brian      11 Monticello            19:12.84  133             
142 #1913 Barden, Phillip     10 Powhatan              19:13.48  134             
143  #828 Kang, Phillip       12 Eleanor Roosevelt     19:22.00  135             
144  #700 Labelle, Robert     12 Deep Run              19:25.11  136             
145 #1600 Willems, Mike          Montgomery Blair      19:28.82  137             
146  #903 Iwanicki, Tyler     11 Forest Park           19:32.69  138             
147 #1835 Fisher, Jermey      10 Orange                19:35.31  139             
148  #661 Sharp, Seth         10 Cumberland Gap        19:37.18  140             
149 #1837 Norman, James       11 Orange                19:38.24  141             
150  #402 Goodwin, Evan       12 Brookwood             19:40.83  142             
151 #1926 Sneed, Zach         11 Powhatan              19:41.22  143             
152 #1920 Hodges, Jordan      10 Powhatan              19:42.14  144             
153 #1836 Johnson, Chris      10 Orange                19:42.98  145             
154 #1599 Wen, Frank             Montgomery Blair      19:45.29  146             
155 #1611 Davidson, Zach      11 Monticello            19:48.10  147             
156 #1110 Walker, Austin      10 Heritage (Ly)         19:52.04  148             
157  #653 Evans, Harley       12 Cumberland Gap        19:55.18  149             
158  #824 Faghuyi, Isaac      12 Eleanor Roosevelt     20:14.57  150             
159 #1916 Dunbar, Steven      12 Powhatan              20:18.49  151             
160  #391 Martindell, Richar  12 Brentsville Dist      20:24.01  152             
161  #662 Smith, Shawn        12 Cumberland Gap        20:27.84  153             
162  #654 Faulkner, Travis    11 Cumberland Gap        21:32.66  154             
163 #1106 Magann, Tyler       10 Heritage (Ly)         21:40.34  155             
164 #1918 Goodwyn, Landis     11 Powhatan              21:41.71  156             
165 #1915 Broyles, Logan      10 Powhatan              22:02.16  157             
166  #651 Compton, Tyler      09 Cumberland Gap        22:06.11  158             
167  #655 Helton, Matt        09 Cumberland Gap        22:44.17  159             
168 #1104 Fouche, Quinton     10 Heritage (Ly)         22:47.61  160             
169 #1919 Griffin, Thomas     10 Powhatan              24:00.57                  
170 #1921 Jones, Richard       8 Powhatan              24:03.63                  
171  #658 Perry, Jay          09 Cumberland Gap        24:13.36  161             
172 #1925 Seamster, Kris      09 Powhatan              24:17.44                  
173  #659 Rasnick, Adam       12 Cumberland Gap        25:18.61                  
174  #663 Taylor, Brandon     11 Cumberland Gap        26:25.06                  
175  #660 Schooler, Thomas    11 Cumberland Gap        27:18.72                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Albemarle                    70    3    4   15   19   29   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:25:18.66                                                    
         Average:    17:03.74                                                    
   2 Calvert Hall College         92    7   14   16   25   30   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:26:01.68                                                    
         Average:    17:12.34                                                    
   3 Baldwin                     129    1   11   23   44   50   81   86          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.55                                                    
         Average:    17:16.11                                                    
   4 Archmere                    145    2    8   22   55   58   63   94          
      Total Time:  1:26:38.60                                                    
         Average:    17:19.72                                                    
   5 Colonial Forge              198   26   35   40   46   51   60   76          
      Total Time:  1:28:30.99                                                    
         Average:    17:42.20                                                    
   6 Maggie Walker Govrs         214    9   47   48   54   56   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.97                                                    
         Average:    17:43.80                                                    
   7 Forest Park                 226    6   21   24   49  126  132  138          
      Total Time:  1:28:23.44                                                    
         Average:    17:40.69                                                    
   8 Winston Churchill           239   10   43   53   64   69   83  108          
      Total Time:  1:29:10.11                                                    
         Average:    17:50.03                                                    
   9 Deep Run                    265   12   45   52   72   84  111  136          
      Total Time:  1:29:30.67                                                    
         Average:    17:54.14                                                    
  10 Brookwood                   285   17   28   34  101  105  142               
      Total Time:  1:29:32.80                                                    
         Average:    17:54.56                                                    
  11 Spartanburg                 288   32   41   59   77   79   85  128          
      Total Time:  1:30:02.09                                                    
         Average:    18:00.42                                                    
  12 Oak Ridge                   328   31   36   80   90   91  114  131          
      Total Time:  1:30:19.41                                                    
         Average:    18:03.89                                                    
  13 West Springfield            333   13   66   67   92   95  103  125          
      Total Time:  1:30:26.30                                                    
         Average:    18:05.26                                                    
  14 Henry, Patrick (Ash)        369    5   70   89   98  107                    
      Total Time:  1:30:41.06                                                    
         Average:    18:08.22                                                    
  15 Oakton                      381   61   71   75   78   96  113  127          
      Total Time:  1:31:26.45                                                    
         Average:    18:17.29                                                    
  16 Eleanor Roosevelt           383   18   20  110  112  123  135  150          
      Total Time:  1:30:59.80                                                    
         Average:    18:11.96                                                    
  17 Orange                      466   39   65   93  130  139  141  145          
      Total Time:  1:33:06.44                                                    
         Average:    18:37.29                                                    
  18 Montgomery Blair            476   33   82  118  119  124  137  146          
      Total Time:  1:32:50.97                                                    
         Average:    18:34.20                                                    
  19 Monticello                  487   42  102  106  116  121  133  147          
      Total Time:  1:33:02.12                                                    
         Average:    18:36.43                                                    
  20 James River (Mid)           491   68   88   97  109  129                    
      Total Time:  1:33:03.04                                                    
         Average:    18:36.61                                                    
  21 Heritage (Ly)               501   27  100  104  122  148  155  160          
      Total Time:  1:33:33.03                                                    
         Average:    18:42.61                                                    
  22 Brentsville District        575   87   99  117  120  152                    
      Total Time:  1:35:18.03                                                    
         Average:    19:03.61                                                    
  23 Powhatan                    687  115  134  143  144  151  156  157          
      Total Time:  1:37:48.40                                                    
         Average:    19:33.68                                                    
  24 Cumberland Gap              754  140  149  153  154  158  159  161          
      Total Time:  1:43:38.97                                                    
         Average:    20:43.80                                                    

		 
		  Midlothian High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   MaDonald'sMaymont X-C Frstival - 9/29/2007                    
                                  Maymont Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Men 5k Run CC Silver
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
111    #0 Unknown                                      20:02.08                  
186    #0 Unknown                                      32:48.08                  
  1 #2196 Mulherin, Will      12 Tabb                  16:26.15    1             
  2 #1256 Webb, Robert        12 Lafayette             16:51.86    2             
  3 #2153 Tucker, Harrison    11 St. Christophers      17:17.40    3             
  4 #1674 Williams, Blake     09 Northern Durham       17:22.04    4             
  5  #485 Smith, Andrew       09 Cave Spring           17:28.36    5             
  6 #1502 Fallow, Ryan        11 Medina                17:34.88                  
  7 #1710 Bowling, Josh       12 Nottoway              17:39.18    6             
  8 #2242 Warneford-Thomson,  12 Trinity Episcopal     17:46.01    7             
  9 #1584 Pugh, Justin        10 Monacan               17:48.00    8             
 10 #1501 DeFelice, Mike      12 Medina                17:49.63                  
 11  #346 Hencke, Brian       11 Blacksburg            17:50.46    9             
 12  #434 Reinagel, William   11 Bruton                18:04.72   10             
 13 #1553 Guerica, Michael    11 Midlothian            18:05.22   11             
 14 #2237 Hodges, Hayden      10 Trinity Episcopal     18:05.88   12             
 15  #692 Bush, Matthew       12 Deep Run              18:08.51   13             
 16 #2146 Harrison, Benjamin  12 St. Christophers      18:09.00   14             
 17  #350 Locascio, Frank     09 Blacksburg            18:09.63   15             
 18  #487 Snyder, Max         12 Cave Spring           18:16.02   16             
 19 #2241 Trebour, Ian        10 Trinity Episcopal     18:17.38   17             
 20  #362 Skelton, Caman      09 Blacksburg            18:22.42   18             
 21 #2147 Hewitt, Sam         12 St. Christophers      18:25.13   19             
 22  #230 Pherson, Chris      12 Benedictine           18:26.42   20             
 23  #353 Newcomb, Callum     10 Blacksburg            18:28.26   21             
 24  #616 Pilkenton, Tyler    10 Colonial Forge        18:28.90   22             
 25 #2373 See, Dustin         12 West Point            18:31.97   23             
 26  #481 Capps, Ryan         12 Cave Spring           18:32.83   24             
 27 #1562 Moore*, John        11 Midlothian            18:33.65   25             
 28  #482 Carlin, Ben         12 Cave Spring           18:34.04   26             
 29 #1799 Faulkner, Ryan      10 Oakton                18:34.52   27             
 30  #435 Rudnicky, Christop  11 Bruton                18:34.85   28             
 31 #1715 Spakes, Jordan      11 Nottoway              18:35.25   29             
 32 #2190 Carr, Kevin         09 Tabb                  18:36.33   30             
 33 #1255 Webb, Macklin       10 Lafayette             18:37.25   31             
 34  #357 Peton, Ben          09 Blacksburg            18:38.48   32             
 35 #2270 Seese, Jeffrey      12 Tucker, J. R.         18:39.36   33             
 36 #1254 Schultz, Sam        11 Lafayette             18:40.21   34             
 37 #1817 Tatariw, Jon        12 Oakton                18:40.42   35             
 38  #634 Hedblom, Jonathan   12 Colonial Heights      18:43.35   36             
 39  #225 Haas, Wyatt         10 Benedictine           18:43.71   37             
 40 #1795 Cahill, Brandon     10 Oakton                18:44.31   38             
 41  #607 Clark, Neil         09 Colonial Forge        18:44.92   39             
 42 #1821 Woodhouse, Matthew  10 Oakton                18:45.91   40             
 43  #688 Basso*, Matthew     12 Deep Run              18:46.13   41             
 44 #1800 Flynn, Padraic      10 Oakton                18:47.19   42             
 45  #483 Overstreet, Mark    10 Cave Spring           18:49.30   43             
 46 #2085 Stuart, Joseph      10 St. Annes-Belfield    18:50.36   44             
 47 #1550 Creighton, Chris    10 Midlothian            18:51.61   45             
 48  #703 Norton*, Alex       12 Deep Run              18:53.09   46             
 49 #1569 Turner, Blake       12 Midlothian            18:53.85   47             
 50 #1247 Chantry, Stephen    09 Lafayette             18:55.17   48             
 51 #1248 Darling, Nathaniel  10 Lafayette             18:55.76   49             
 52 #1150 Dowell, Taylor      10 James River (Mid)     18:56.21   50             
 53 #2192 Harrigian, Matthew  12 Tabb                  19:00.58   51             
 54 #1052 Rosser, Sam         09 Hanover               19:00.88   52             
 55 #2046 Magee, Mike         12 Smithfield            19:01.40   53             
 56 #1252 Rahman, Haroun      11 Lafayette             19:02.11   54             
 57 #1051 Lynn II **, John    12 Hanover               19:05.75   55             
 58 #2259 Dodge, Stephen      11 Tucker, J. R.         19:07.93   56             
 59  #708 Swanson, Scott      09 Deep Run              19:08.81   57             
 60  #617 Pozeg, Mike         12 Colonial Forge        19:09.65   58             
 61  #319 Will, Hoey          12 Bishop Sullivan       19:10.88   59             
 62 #1054 Strobel, Britt      10 Hanover               19:11.35   60             
 63 #1160 Miller, Robert      09 James River (Mid)     19:11.63   61             
 64 #1554 Gunst, John         11 Midlothian            19:13.97   62             
 65 #1250 Jones, Brian        12 Lafayette             19:16.67   63             
 66 #1200 Varnadore, Marcus   10 Jamestown             19:17.47   64             
 67 #1153 Hartnett*, Connor   11 James River (Mid)     19:17.67   65             
 68 #1816 Sharpley, Stefan    10 Oakton                19:18.02   66             
 69 #1712 Hawkes, Clarence    12 Nottoway              19:18.42   67             
 70 #1201 Winthrop, Jack      12 Jamestown             19:18.72   68             
 71 #1151 Flippo, Mason       09 James River (Mid)     19:19.08   69             
 72 #1670 Parrish, Sam        10 Northern Durham       19:19.36   70             
 73 #1583 Jones, Zach         11 Monacan               19:20.12   71             
 74 #1582 Calfee, Jordan      11 Monacan               19:20.41   72             
 75 #2188 Brown, Chase        11 Tabb                  19:22.09   73             
 76 #2258 Delano, John        10 Tucker, J. R.         19:23.45   74             
 77 #1672 Thompson, Alex      12 Northern Durham       19:24.22   75             
 78 #2151 Ruml, James         11 St. Christophers      19:28.39   76             
 79  #352 Monrow, Jacob       10 Blacksburg            19:28.75   77             
 80 #2044 Jenkins, Phillip    11 Smithfield            19:33.25   78             
 81  #313 Drayton, Blount     11 Bishop Sullivan       19:33.69   79             
 82  #620 Tressler, Tyler     12 Colonial Forge        19:34.11   80             
 83  #318 Watson, Sean        11 Bishop Sullivan       19:34.44   81             
 84 #2240 Tickle, Philip      11 Trinity Episcopal     19:35.39   82             
 85 #2154 Wellford, Mackie    12 St. Christophers      19:36.76   83             
 86 #2198 Tilashalski, Mark   10 Tabb                  19:37.28   84             
 87 #2143 DiGrazia, John Mar  12 St. Christophers      19:37.66   85             
 88 #1198 Schlickenmeyer, Gr  10 Jamestown             19:38.13   86             
 89 #1668 Parham, Andy        11 Northern Durham       19:38.41   87             
 90 #2083 Guss, Taylor        10 St. Annes-Belfield    19:38.98   88             
 91 #1174 Wood, Joey          12 James River (Mid)     19:39.94   89             
 92  #345 Hartley, Ray        10 Blacksburg            19:40.54   90             
 93  #691 Bush, Brian         11 Deep Run              19:40.80   91             
 94 #2269 Seese, Chad         10 Tucker, J. R.         19:41.95   92             
 95 #1048 Harris **, Caleb    12 Hanover               19:42.29   93             
 96  #707 Stiefvater, Reed    10 Deep Run              19:42.75   94             
 97  #315 Hein, Matt          12 Bishop Sullivan       19:43.23   95             
 98  #605 Charlton, Justin    10 Colonial Forge        19:43.52   96             
 99  #438 Westerman, William  12 Bruton                19:45.80   97             
100 #1056 Thompson**, Eric    11 Hanover               19:46.08   98             
101 #1047 Glisson **, Zach    12 Hanover               19:46.68   99             
102  #314 Free, Chris         12 Bishop Sullivan       19:51.49  100             
103  #613 Parker, Sean        12 Colonial Forge        19:54.12  101             
104 #1197 Quinzio, Kyle       12 Jamestown             19:55.73  102             
105 #2197 Sorrell, Paul       11 Tabb                  19:56.74  103             
106 #1819 Tucker, Paul        12 Oakton                19:57.71  104             
107 #2262 Keller, Rob         12 Tucker, J. R.         19:58.09  105             
108 #2045 Kors, Bryan         10 Smithfield            19:58.73  106             
109 #2238 Johnson, Sam        11 Trinity Episcopal     20:01.25  107             
110  #484 Scott, Ethan        10 Cave Spring           20:01.85  108             
111 #2370 Harrell, Christoph  12 West Point            20:06.68  109             
112  #633 Carter, Nick        12 Colonial Heights      20:07.29  110             
113 #1711 Epps, Brandon       10 Nottoway              20:09.15  111             
114 #2079 Brightman, Jon      10 St. Annes-Belfield    20:09.73  112             
115 #2047 Norman, Spencer     12 Smithfield            20:11.18  113             
116 #1046 Dickerson**, Brian  11 Hanover               20:12.29  114             
117 #2084 Shannon, Alex       11 St. Annes-Belfield    20:13.89  115             
118  #465 Linthicum, Jon      10 Cambridge/SD          20:14.34  116             
119 #1552 D'Amato, Joseph     10 Midlothian            20:14.94  117             
120 #1673 West, John          10 Northern Durham       20:15.39  118             
121  #229 Pelletier, Andrew   12 Benedictine           20:18.01  119             
122 #2049 Wooley, Will        11 Smithfield            20:23.98  120             
123 #2043 Anderson, Darrius   11 Smithfield            20:25.03  121             
124  #466 Love, Greg          12 Cambridge/SD          20:27.66  122             
125  #463 Collison, Eric      12 Cambridge/SD          20:35.29  123             
126  #312 Alex, Leoncio       12 Bishop Sullivan       20:36.58  124             
127 #1146 Caldwell, Matthew   10 James River (Mid)     20:38.14  125             
128 #1549 Connell, Evan       12 Midlothian            20:38.45  126             
129 #1581 Bellamy, Aaron      11 Monacan               20:40.61  127             
130  #316 Jakob, Lejman       09 Bishop Sullivan       20:41.72  128             
131  #234 Wade, Aaron         11 Benedictine           20:44.73  129             
132  #317 Rusnak, Chris       11 Bishop Sullivan       20:45.69                  
133 #2081 Glatt, Georg        11 St. Annes-Belfield    20:47.25  130             
134 #2268 Preskitt, Nick      12 Tucker, J. R.         20:51.96  131             
135 #2265 Martin, Walker      12 Tucker, J. R.         20:54.26  132             
136  #462 Cannon, Jon         10 Cambridge/SD          20:55.13  133             
137 #2264 Lynch, Tim          11 Tucker, J. R.         20:55.93                  
138 #2236 Hansen, Christian   12 Trinity Episcopal     21:02.87  134             
139  #231 Reardon, Greg       11 Benedictine           21:09.07  135             
140  #460 Adams, Cory         12 Cambridge/SD          21:09.80  136             
141 #2082 Greg, Wise          09 St. Annes-Belfield    21:16.53  137             
142 #1162 Rabie, Mahiar       09 James River (Mid)     21:20.66  138             
143  #227 Montgomery, John M  09 Benedictine           21:20.85  139             
144  #224 Beamon, Michael     11 Benedictine           21:32.66  140             
145  #432 O'Regan, Steven     11 Bruton                21:34.10  141             
146 #1192 Johnson, Matt       12 Jamestown             21:36.90  142             
147 #1202 Wooden, Jarrod      09 Jamestown             21:44.18  143             
148  #226 McClintock, Will    09 Benedictine           21:44.57                  
149 #1170 VanWart, Kenall     09 James River (Mid)     21:46.53                  
150  #635 Martino, David      09 Colonial Heights      21:46.76  144             
151  #636 Moseley, Reid       09 Colonial Heights      21:47.85  145             
152 #2261 Jennings, Conner    09 Tucker, J. R.         21:48.53                  
153 #2239 Schultz, Jack       09 Trinity Episcopal     21:51.42  146             
154  #632 Blimline, Kendall   12 Colonial Heights      21:54.26  147             
155 #2368 Crawford, Turner    11 West Point            21:55.19  148             
156 #1159 Mayo, Eric          09 James River (Mid)     21:56.88                  
157  #461 Bramble, Chris      12 Cambridge/SD          22:01.11  149             
158 #1586 Warren, Eric        10 Monacan               22:13.29  150             
159 #2048 Stronach, Sam       11 Smithfield            22:16.80  151             
160  #641 Willis, Adam        12 Colonial Heights      22:19.20  152             
161 #1154 Jez*, Nolan         11 James River (Mid)     22:20.36                  
162  #637 Richard, Ellery     11 Colonial Heights      22:22.28  153             
163 #1156 Kahsar, Augie       09 James River (Mid)     22:23.87                  
164 #2274 Truong, Brian       11 Tucker, J. R.         22:43.53                  
165  #223 Anderson, Jake      09 Benedictine           22:46.47                  
166  #464 Jones, Chris        12 Cambridge/SD          22:46.66  154             
167  #751 Berrie, Dalton      10 Dover                 23:05.59                  
168 #1714 Ranalli, Andrew     11 Nottoway              23:21.94  155             
169  #426 Brahe, Christian    12 Bruton                23:24.32  156             
170  #233 Strauss, Chris      10 Benedictine           23:27.56                  
171  #761 Sutter, Eric        09 Dover                 23:34.32                  
172 #1163 Randall, Corey      09 James River (Mid)     23:57.33                  
173  #232 Stone, Robert       12 Benedictine           24:04.30                  
174 #1667 Harris, Marquez     12 Northern Durham       24:09.77  157             
175 #2080 Coffin, Greg        10 St. Annes-Belfield    24:34.86  158             
176 #2276 Whitener, Sam       12 Tucker, J. R.         24:59.51                  
177  #754 DeShield, James     12 Dover                 25:26.75                  
178 #2372 Rehim, Adam         11 West Point            25:28.01  159             
179 #2266 Nosrati, Reza       10 Tucker, J. R.         25:46.53                  
180 #2374 Williams, Robert    12 West Point            25:46.80  160             
181 #2275 Walker, Rob         11 Tucker, J. R.         26:11.94                  
182 #1585 Rich, Thad          09 Monacan               27:31.11  161             
183  #228 Morris, John        12 Benedictine           27:40.80                  
184 #2371 Liberato, Phillip   09 West Point            28:07.98  162             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Blacksburg                   95    9   15   18   21   32   77   90          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.25                                                    
         Average:    18:17.85                                                    
   2 Cave Spring                 114    5   16   24   26   43  108               
      Total Time:  1:31:40.55                                                    
         Average:    18:20.11                                                    
   3 Lafayette                   164    2   31   34   48   49   54   63          
      Total Time:  1:32:00.25                                                    
         Average:    18:24.05                                                    
   4 Oakton                      182   27   35   38   40   42   66  104          
      Total Time:  1:33:32.35                                                    
         Average:    18:42.47                                                    
   5 Midlothian                  190   11   25   45   47   62  117  126          
      Total Time:  1:33:38.30                                                    
         Average:    18:43.66                                                    
   6 St. Christophers            195    3   14   19   76   83   85               
      Total Time:  1:32:56.68                                                    
         Average:    18:35.34                                                    
   7 Trinity Episcopal           225    7   12   17   82  107  134  146          
      Total Time:  1:33:45.91                                                    
         Average:    18:45.19                                                    
   8 Tabb                        239    1   30   51   73   84  103               
      Total Time:  1:33:02.43                                                    
         Average:    18:36.49                                                    
   9 Deep Run                    248   13   41   46   57   91   94               
      Total Time:  1:34:37.34                                                    
         Average:    18:55.47                                                    
  10 Colonial Forge              295   22   39   58   80   96  101               
      Total Time:  1:35:41.10                                                    
         Average:    19:08.22                                                    
  11 James River (Mid)           334   50   61   65   69   89  125  138          
      Total Time:  1:36:24.53                                                    
         Average:    19:16.91                                                    
  12 Northern Durham             354    4   70   75   87  118  157               
      Total Time:  1:35:59.42                                                    
         Average:    19:11.89                                                    
  13 Hanover                     358   52   55   60   93   98   99  114          
      Total Time:  1:36:46.35                                                    
         Average:    19:21.27                                                    
  14 Tucker, J. R.               360   33   56   74   92  105  131  132          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.78                                                    
         Average:    19:22.16                                                    
  15 Nottoway                    368    6   29   67  111  155                    
      Total Time:  1:39:03.94                                                    
         Average:    19:48.79                                                    
  16 Bishop Sullivan             414   59   79   81   95  100  124  128          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.73                                                    
         Average:    19:34.75                                                    
  17 Monacan                     428    8   71   72  127  150  161               
      Total Time:  1:39:22.43                                                    
         Average:    19:52.49                                                    
  18 Bruton                      432   10   28   97  141  156                    
      Total Time:  1:41:23.79                                                    
         Average:    20:16.76                                                    
  19 Benedictine                 440   20   37  119  129  135  139  140          
      Total Time:  1:39:21.94                                                    
         Average:    19:52.39                                                    
  20 Jamestown                   462   64   68   86  102  142  143               
      Total Time:  1:39:46.95                                                    
         Average:    19:57.39                                                    
  21 Smithfield                  470   53   78  106  113  120  121  151          
      Total Time:  1:39:08.54                                                    
         Average:    19:49.71                                                    
  22 St. Annes-Belfield          489   44   88  112  115  130  137  158          
      Total Time:  1:39:40.21                                                    
         Average:    19:56.05                                                    
  23 Colonial Heights            582   36  110  144  145  147  152  153          
      Total Time:  1:44:19.51                                                    
         Average:    20:51.91                                                    
  24 West Point                  599   23  109  148  159  160  162               
      Total Time:  1:51:48.65                                                    
         Average:    22:21.73                                                    
  25 Cambridge/SD                630  116  122  123  133  136  149  154          
      Total Time:  1:43:22.22                                                    
         Average:    20:40.45                                                    

		 
	 Midlothian High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   MaDonald'sMaymont X-C Frstival - 9/29/2007                    
                                  Maymont Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Men 5k Run CC Bronze
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
217    #0 Unknown                                      26:41.76                  
218    #0 Unknown                                      28:21.25                  
219    #0 Unknown                                      35:01.47                  
  1 #1123 LeHardy, Barrett    12 Hidden Valley         16:34.19    1             
  2  #757 Johnson, Aristole   11 Dover                 17:08.96    2             
  3 #2220 Forbes, Cam         11 Tatnall               17:15.33    3             
  4 #2221 Manley, Patrick     10 Tatnall               17:15.89    4             
  5 #2223 McCallum-Cook, Ian  12 Tatnall               17:16.91    5             
  6  #246 Kendall*, Justin    11 Bird, L. C.           17:22.88    6             
  7 #1683 Cerrito, Andrew     11 Northern-Cal          17:30.30    7             
  8 #1124 Lewis, Bryan        11 Hidden Valley         17:31.20    8             
  9 #1989 Aragon, Hugo        12 Rustburg              17:38.39    9             
 10  #442 Holleran, Ryan      12 Calvert Hall Col      17:39.75   10             
 11  #250 Mclean, Andre       10 Bird, L. C.           17:40.41   11             
 12  #258 Yauger*, Ryan       12 Bird, L. C.           17:46.41   12             
 13 #1120 Hodge, Camden       10 Hidden Valley         17:50.32   13             
 14  #525 Rappa, Marc         12 Chancellor            17:53.95   14             
 15  #259 Zimmerman, Jake     09 Bird, L. C.           17:57.22   15             
 16  #450 Swain, Daniel       11 Calvert Hall Col      17:58.63   16             
 17 #2222 McCallum-Cook, Col  12 Tatnall               18:02.52   17             
 18 #2414 Sitler, Adrian      11 Western Albemarle     18:04.22   18             
 19  #446 Pianowski, Mitch    12 Calvert Hall Col      18:05.23   19             
 20 #1271 Breeding, David     12 Lake Forest           18:07.02   20             
 21 #1482 Day, Josh           11 Meade                 18:07.61   21             
 22 #2117 Massad, Joe         11 St. Bernard           18:09.14   22             
 23  #443 Kauffman, Mark      12 Calvert Hall Col      18:10.12   23             
 24  #452 Zangla, Jordon      12 Calvert Hall Col      18:10.45   24             
 25  #448 Schulte, Buck       11 Calvert Hall Col      18:10.80   25             
 26  #144 oja, sebastian      09 Archmere              18:12.31   26             
 27 #2465 Schwartz, Harvey    11 Winston Churchill     18:14.47   27             
 28 #2464 Schorer, Ryan       11 Winston Churchill     18:15.86   28             
 29  #124 Corsini, Connor     10 Archmere              18:16.55   29             
 30 #1973 Kuhns, Ryan         09 Riverbend             18:16.99   30             
 31  #759 Miles, Amos         12 Dover                 18:19.17   31             
 32  #512 Buckner, Antonio    12 Chancellor            18:20.83   32             
 33 #2228 Tate, Tyler         09 Tatnall               18:22.12   33             
 34 #1458 Gragg, Alex         11 Matoaca               18:23.51   34             
 35  #129 Driscoll, Mike      11 Archmere              18:25.02   35             
 36 #2451 Elhage, Tarek       10 Winston Churchill     18:25.88   36             
 37 #2394 Erbe, Ryan          11 West Springfield      18:26.98   37             
 38 #2462 Rosenberg, Adam     10 Winston Churchill     18:27.25   38             
 39 #1400 Clarke, Nathan      09 Manchester            18:29.13   39             
 40 #1480 Brinkley, Matthew   12 Meade                 18:32.76   40             
 41  #154 Weber, Tim          11 Archmere              18:33.64   41             
 42 #2449 Chen, Eric          11 Winston Churchill     18:34.36   42             
 43  #905 Kern, Tanner        12 Forest Park           18:35.03   43             
 44 #1977 Pagan, Harry        10 Riverbend             18:35.69   44             
 45  #439 Borowski, Bryan     11 Calvert Hall Col      18:35.94   45             
 46 #2227 Simmons, Patrick    09 Tatnall               18:37.93   46             
 47 #2401 Tillett, Bobby      12 West Springfield      18:39.23   47             
 48 #1648 Lawler, Eric        10 New Kent              18:39.59   48             
 49 #2356 McVey, Matthew      12 Washington-Lee        18:40.05   49             
 50 #1462 Reynolds, Josh      12 Matoaca               18:40.54   50             
 51  #575 Barnett, Elliott    11 Clover Hill           18:41.01   51             
 52  #518 Jones, Conor        12 Chancellor            18:41.38   52             
 53 #2361 Sudduth, Zack       11 Washington-Lee        18:42.21   53             
 54 #2118 Missey-Higgins, Ju  10 St. Bernard           18:42.73   54             
 55  #519 Longman, Andrew     12 Chancellor            18:43.12   55             
 56 #1270 Bobola, Andrew      11 Lake Forest           18:44.09   56             
 57 #1224 Gamache, Ray        11 King George           18:45.45   57             
 58 #1121 Kidd, Dylan         11 Hidden Valley         18:46.62   58             
 59 #1410 Lane, Travis        10 Manchester            18:47.75   59             
 60  #531 White, Erich        12 Chancellor            18:48.22   60             
 61 #1411 Mullins, Landry     10 Manchester            18:48.76   61             
 62  #752 Brown, Kyle         12 Dover                 18:51.17   62             
 63 #1970 Fisher, Gabe        09 Riverbend             18:51.82   63             
 64 #1122 Kidd, Sean          09 Hidden Valley         18:52.46   64             
 65  #133 Freeh, Connor       10 Archmere              18:55.08   65             
 66 #1414 Ramirez, Steven     12 Manchester            18:55.90   66             
 67 #2411 Jennings, Andrew    10 Western Albemarle     18:57.07   67             
 68   #33 Barclay, John       11 Albemarle             18:57.78   68             
 69 #1119 Forbes, Ian         09 Hidden Valley         18:58.51   69             
 70 #2396 Nickley, Sean       10 West Springfield      18:58.94   70             
 71 #1417 Wilson, Clay        12 Manchester            18:59.46   71             
 72 #2120 Morgan, Colin       11 St. Bernard           18:59.80   72             
 73 #1644 Allen, Steven       10 New Kent              19:01.05   73             
 74 #2403 Albrecht, Austin    11 Western Albemarle     19:01.32   74             
 75 #1653 Smith, Deylan       11 New Kent              19:01.61   75             
 76  #750 Barnes, Brandon     09 Dover                 19:02.33   76             
 77 #2447 Alesbury, Andrew    11 Winston Churchill     19:02.60   77             
 78 #1991 Evans, Josiah       11 Rustburg              19:02.85   78             
 79 #1685 Dowell, Timothy     11 Northern-Cal          19:04.66   79             
 80 #1688 Mansor, Mark        12 Northern-Cal          19:06.08   80             
 81 #2404 Armstrong, Derek    09 Western Albemarle     19:06.40   81             
 82  #516 Hinton, Alex        11 Chancellor            19:06.70   82             
 83 #1975 Mackrell, Mike      11 Riverbend             19:07.12   83             
 84 #2351 Hendershot, Monty   12 Washington-Lee        19:09.66   84             
 85 #1684 Chow, Steven        12 Northern-Cal          19:10.01   85             
 86 #2392 Burke, Julian       10 West Springfield      19:10.69   86             
 87 #1459 Hartka, Thomas      09 Matoaca               19:12.77   87             
 88 #1812 Nissen, Sam         11 Oakton                19:13.72   88             
 89  #578 Lowery*, Ethan      11 Clover Hill           19:13.97   89             
 90 #2416 Terribile, Michael  10 Western Albemarle     19:14.20   90             
 91  #902 Garret, Cory        12 Forest Park           19:14.60   91             
 92  #577 Kirchoff*, Alan     11 Clover Hill           19:15.16   92             
 93  #131 fallis, matt        12 Archmere              19:15.55   93             
 94 #2390 Bladen, Hunter      11 West Springfield      19:16.69   94             
 95  #142 Newton, JT          11 Archmere              19:17.41   95             
 96 #1650 Owen, Francisco     10 New Kent              19:19.41   96             
 97   #37 Jenkins, Quentin    11 Albemarle             19:19.94   97             
 98 #1980 Ward, Curtis        11 Riverbend             19:20.31   98             
 99  #576 Han, Reuben         09 Clover Hill           19:21.37   99             
100 #1053 Ryan, Peterson       8 Hanover               19:23.08  100             
101 #1484 Smiles, Dahmar      12 Meade                 19:24.26  101             
102 #1222 Dan, Stevens        11 King George           19:25.07  102             
103 #2110 Farley, Jared       10 St. Bernard           19:25.32  103             
104 #1979 Ward, Chris         09 Riverbend             19:26.68  104             
105 #1897 Gyamfi, Eric        12 Potomac               19:27.50                  
106  #581 Woodward*, John     11 Clover Hill           19:28.14  105             
107 #1413 Peterson, Greg      10 Manchester            19:31.16  106             
108 #2108 Drakos, Keith       11 St. Bernard           19:31.53  107             
109  #904 Jones, Sean         11 Forest Park           19:31.83  108             
110 #1233 Zach, Walseman      10 King George           19:34.90  109             
111 #1813 O'Brien, Jamie      09 Oakton                19:37.81  110             
112  #896 Arnold, Josh        10 Forest Park           19:38.20  111             
113 #1646 Emmons, Ethan       12 New Kent              19:41.01  112             
114 #1649 Lull, Michael       10 New Kent              19:41.90  113             
115   #44 Schmidt, Kevin      12 Albemarle             19:42.93  114             
116 #2107 Daly, David         12 St. Bernard           19:43.50  115             
117 #2466 Shahinian, Simon    10 Winston Churchill     19:44.46  116             
118 #1220 Boucher, Nick       12 King George           19:45.27  117             
119  #248 King, Stephen       11 Bird, L. C.           19:45.56  118             
120 #1298 Carpenter, Kurtis   11 Louisa County         19:46.03                  
121 #1457 Dickerson, Ryan     09 Matoaca               19:46.77  119             
122  #245 Hunt*, Garrett      11 Bird, L. C.           19:47.34  120             
123  #433 Queen, Ashton       09 Bruton                19:48.03  121             
124 #1805 Henne, Connor       12 Oakton                19:48.28  122             
125   #40 Lopez, Tommy        11 Albemarle             19:48.90  123             
126 #2114 Londregan, TJ       11 St. Bernard           19:49.25  124             
127 #1223 Ditmer, Jeff        11 King George           19:51.86  125             
128   #45 Singel, Ryan        11 Albemarle             19:52.52  126             
129 #1448 Mittura, Matthew    11 Massaponax            19:52.84  127             
130  #579 Mason, Colin        11 Clover Hill           19:53.16  128             
131 #1811 Montanino, Tyler       Oakton                19:53.56  129             
132 #1050 John, Basch         11 Hanover               19:55.06  130             
133 #1687 Flowers, Stephen    11 Northern-Cal          19:55.28  131             
134  #756 Herron, Bernard     11 Dover                 19:55.97  132             
135 #1801 Francis, Taiyo      09 Oakton                19:56.43  133             
136  #753 Cosme, Ronald       10 Dover                 19:58.97  134             
137 #1818 Tucker, Jay         10 Oakton                20:00.32  135             
138 #1446 Jensen, Eric        12 Massaponax            20:00.65  136             
139 #1794 Banville, Brendan   10 Oakton                20:01.06  137             
140 #1273 Kondelis, Mark      10 Lake Forest           20:01.63  138             
141 #1277 Sullivan, Jeff      10 Lake Forest           20:02.43  139             
142 #1693 Wieroniey, Timothy  09 Northern-Cal          20:04.65  140             
143  #906 Miller, Daniel      11 Forest Park           20:05.20  141             
144 #1645 Emana, James        12 New Kent              20:12.73  142             
145 #1481 Brown, Jonathan     12 Meade                 20:13.34  143             
146  #608 Deatherage, Thomas  12 Colonial Forge        20:15.78  144             
147 #1306 Simons, Matthew     10 Louisa County         20:16.75                  
148 #2358 Oliver, Cullen      09 Washington-Lee        20:18.03  145             
149 #1398 Caldwell, Anthony   12 Manchester            20:18.23  146             
150 #1444 Harbison, shawn     10 Massaponax            20:23.88  147             
151  #580 Chiareillo, Jeff    10 Clover Hill           20:25.91  148             
152  #622 Voss, Chris         10 Colonial Forge        20:26.44  149             
153 #1485 Uzoh, Anya          12 Meade                 20:27.62  150             
154  #614 Perera, Johann      10 Colonial Forge        20:28.03  151             
155 #1049 James, Poyer         8 Hanover               20:28.59  152             
156  #615 Perry, Richard      10 Colonial Forge        20:29.47  153             
157 #1118 Bailey, Brandon     12 Hidden Valley         20:33.30  154             
158 #1894 Ababio, Ralph       12 Potomac               20:35.97                  
159 #1436 Brown, Joseph       11 Massaponax            20:36.60  155             
160  #858 Briggs, Grant       10 Essex                 20:38.49  156             
161 #1461 Reynolds, Joel      09 Matoaca               20:40.35  157             
162  #425 Bell, Joseph        09 Bruton                20:46.24  158             
163   #32 Anderson, Matt      10 Albemarle             20:46.51  159             
164 #2360 Roe, Nick           12 Washington-Lee        20:46.70  160             
165  #428 Florence, Mason     09 Bruton                20:47.18  161             
166 #1225 Jesse, Radolinski   10 King George           20:47.42  162             
167   #73 Lambey, Darnell     12 Archbishop Carroll    20:47.81                  
168 #1057 Worland**, Matt     12 Hanover               20:51.66  163             
169  #606 Clark, James        10 Colonial Forge        20:52.03  164             
170 #1460 long, patrick       10 Matoaca               20:53.88  165             
171 #1498 Williams, Orlando   11 Meadowbrook           20:56.64  166             
172 #1990 Brooks, Jeremy      10 Rustburg              20:58.53  167             
173  #206 bauer, tim          11 Baldwin               21:04.66                  
174 #1435 Anderson, David     12 Massaponax            21:05.78  168             
175 #1463 Skowron, David      12 Matoaca               21:05.98  169             
176 #2352 Izaguirre, sergio   12 Washington-Lee        21:07.11  170             
177   #42 Parnell, Clay       12 Albemarle             21:12.38  171             
178 #1217 Allwine, Kyle       11 King George           21:16.09  172             
179  #860 Compton, Aaron      10 Essex                 21:20.71  173             
180  #218 rullo, jeff         12 Baldwin               21:21.54                  
181  #702 Morgan, Drew        09 Deep Run              21:21.85  174             
182  #755 Flood, Josh         12 Dover                 21:24.30  175             
183  #701 Lopez, Blaise       12 Deep Run              21:27.47  176             
184 #1496 Rowland, Neil       11 Meadowbrook           21:28.32  177             
185  #437 Tanner, Collin      09 Bruton                21:28.93  178             
186 #1992 Garner, Ross        10 Rustburg              21:31.41  179             
187  #609 Grimes, Andrew      11 Colonial Forge        21:31.63  180             
188 #1297 Candeto, David      10 Louisa County         21:34.03                  
189 #1045 Dickerson, Baylor   09 Hanover               21:35.25  181             
190 #1299 Coleman, Brady      09 Louisa County         21:44.50                  
191  #695 Hacker, Tony        12 Deep Run              21:53.51  182             
192 #1492 Haefling, Zachary   10 Meadowbrook           21:55.84  183             
193 #1044 Combee**, Jacob     11 Hanover               22:20.91  184             
194 #1055 Thomas, Cross       12 Hanover               22:29.10  185             
195  #429 Mankowski, Noah     09 Bruton                22:35.47  186             
196  #693 Contarino, Joseph   12 Deep Run              22:36.56  187             
197 #1276 Smith, Ian          12 Lake Forest           22:37.36  188             
198 #1993 Goode, John         09 Rustburg              22:40.56  189             
199 #1280 Wallace, John       11 Lake Forest           22:42.01  190             
200  #706 Snyderman, Mark     11 Deep Run              22:43.81  191             
201 #1898 Jason, Gurrister    10 Potomac               22:46.02                  
202  #436 Saunders, Riley      8 Bruton                22:46.22  192             
203 #2357 Moore, Adam         12 Washington-Lee        22:54.60  193             
204  #694 Franklin, Carter    10 Deep Run              23:16.52  194             
205  #861 Conuer, Josh        10 Essex                 23:18.26  195             
206   #74 Ventura, Mauricio   10 Archbishop Carroll    23:22.46                  
207  #710 Youmans, Jeremiah   12 Deep Run              23:22.76  196             
208  #427 Finch, Doug         09 Bruton                23:46.81  197             
209 #1493 Johnson, Denzel     10 Meadowbrook           23:49.79  198             
210 #1901 Sin, Sam            09 Potomac               23:56.11                  
211   #69 Carethers, Christo  10 Archbishop Carroll    24:07.08                  
212 #1443 Hahn, Jeffery       11 Massaponax            24:23.32  199             
213  #863 Kelly, Ryan         10 Essex                 24:30.08  200             
214 #1497 Soroush, Navid      10 Meadowbrook           24:41.43  201             
215  #859 Brooks, Josh        12 Essex                 24:47.49  202             
216   #72 Jones, Tony         10 Archbishop Carroll    26:05.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tatnall                      62    3    4    5   17   33   46               
      Total Time:  1:28:12.77                                                    
         Average:    17:38.56                                                    
   2 Calvert Hall College         92   10   16   19   23   24   25   45          
      Total Time:  1:30:04.18                                                    
         Average:    18:00.84                                                    
   3 Hidden Valley               144    1    8   13   58   64   69  154          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.79                                                    
         Average:    17:54.96                                                    
   4 Bird, L. C.                 162    6   11   12   15  118  120               
      Total Time:  1:30:32.48                                                    
         Average:    18:06.50                                                    
   5 Winston Churchill           171   27   28   36   38   42   77  116          
      Total Time:  1:31:57.82                                                    
         Average:    18:23.57                                                    
   6 Archmere                    196   26   29   35   41   65   93   95          
      Total Time:  1:32:22.60                                                    
         Average:    18:28.52                                                    
   7 Chancellor                  213   14   32   52   55   60   82               
      Total Time:  1:32:27.50                                                    
         Average:    18:29.50                                                    
   8 Manchester                  296   39   59   61   66   71  106  146          
      Total Time:  1:34:01.00                                                    
         Average:    18:48.20                                                    
   9 Dover                       303    2   31   62   76  132  134  175          
      Total Time:  1:33:17.60                                                    
         Average:    18:39.52                                                    
  10 Riverbend                   318   30   44   63   83   98  104               
      Total Time:  1:34:11.93                                                    
         Average:    18:50.39                                                    
  11 Western Albemarle           330   18   67   74   81   90                    
      Total Time:  1:34:23.21                                                    
         Average:    18:52.65                                                    
  12 West Springfield            334   37   47   70   86   94                    
      Total Time:  1:34:32.53                                                    
         Average:    18:54.51                                                    
  13 St. Bernard                 358   22   54   72  103  107  115  124          
      Total Time:  1:34:48.53                                                    
         Average:    18:57.71                                                    
  14 Northern-Cal                382    7   79   80   85  131  140               
      Total Time:  1:34:46.33                                                    
         Average:    18:57.27                                                    
  15 New Kent                    404   48   73   75   96  112  113  142          
      Total Time:  1:35:42.67                                                    
         Average:    19:08.54                                                    
  16 Clover Hill                 436   51   89   92   99  105  128  148          
      Total Time:  1:35:59.65                                                    
         Average:    19:11.93                                                    
  17 Matoaca                     447   34   50   87  119  157  165  169          
      Total Time:  1:36:43.94                                                    
         Average:    19:20.79                                                    
  18 Meade                       455   21   40  101  143  150                    
      Total Time:  1:36:45.59                                                    
         Average:    19:21.12                                                    
  19 Washington-Lee              491   49   53   84  145  160  170  193          
      Total Time:  1:37:36.65                                                    
         Average:    19:31.33                                                    
  20 Forest Park                 494   43   91  108  111  141                    
      Total Time:  1:37:04.86                                                    
         Average:    19:24.98                                                    
  21 King George                 510   57  102  109  117  125  162  172          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.55                                                    
         Average:    19:28.51                                                    
  22 Albemarle                   528   68   97  114  123  126  159  171          
      Total Time:  1:37:42.07                                                    
         Average:    19:32.42                                                    
  23 Lake Forest                 541   20   56  138  139  188  190               
      Total Time:  1:39:32.53                                                    
         Average:    19:54.51                                                    
  24 Oakton                      582   88  110  122  129  133  135  137          
      Total Time:  1:38:29.80                                                    
         Average:    19:41.96                                                    
  25 Rustburg                    622    9   78  167  179  189                    
      Total Time:  1:41:51.74                                                    
         Average:    20:22.35                                                    
  26 Hanover                     726  100  130  152  163  181  184  185          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.64                                                    
         Average:    20:26.73                                                    
  27 Massaponax                  733  127  136  147  155  168  199               
      Total Time:  1:41:59.75                                                    
         Average:    20:23.95                                                    
  28 Colonial Forge              761  144  149  151  153  164  180               
      Total Time:  1:42:31.75                                                    
         Average:    20:30.35                                                    
  29 Bruton                      804  121  158  161  178  186  192  197          
      Total Time:  1:45:25.86                                                    
         Average:    21:05.17                                                    
  30 Deep Run                    910  174  176  182  187  191  194  196          
      Total Time:  1:50:03.20                                                    
         Average:    22:00.64                                                    
  31 Meadowbrook                 925  166  177  183  198  201                    
      Total Time:  1:52:52.02                                                    
         Average:    22:34.41                                                    
  32 Essex                       926  156  173  195  200  202                    
      Total Time:  1:54:35.03                                                    
         Average:    22:55.01                                                    

	 
 Midlothian High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   MaDonald'sMaymont X-C Frstival - 9/29/2007                    
                                  Maymont Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Men 5k Run CC Copper
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #952 Cilas, Franz        09 Freeman, Douglas      18:07.60    1             
  2  #188 Richardson, Devon   11 Atlee                 18:35.00    2             
  3 #2015 Athey, Donnie       09 Sherando              18:36.22    3             
  4  #173 Fisher, Ryan        11 Atlee                 18:37.42    4             
  5  #875 Farina, Alex        11 Fluvanna County       18:38.15    5             
  6  #193 Sutherland, Andrew  12 Atlee                 18:39.17    6             
  7 #2460 Reingold, Justin    09 Winston Churchill     18:50.63    7             
  8 #2031 VanAlsburg, Eli     10 Sherando              18:51.16    8             
  9 #1364 Millikan *, Kirk    12 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:52.63    9             
 10 #2023 Riley, Mike         10 Sherando              18:53.41   10             
 11  #972 Reese*, Ren         12 Freeman, Douglas      18:55.02   11             
 12 #1704 Jared, Scripture    11 Northumberland        18:58.92   12             
 13 #2019 Lewis, Jake         09 Sherando              18:59.21   13             
 14 #1386 Wilkes *, Ben       12 Maggie Walker Govrs   18:59.69   14             
 15 #1346 Chi *, Derek        12 Maggie Walker Govrs   19:00.33   15             
 16  #880 Valentine, Charlie  11 Fluvanna County       19:02.42   16             
 17   #58 Walsh, Travis       10 Amelia County         19:05.28                  
 18 #1976 Moxley, Kris        09 Riverbend             19:07.56   17             
 19  #166 Bland *, Josh       11 Atlee                 19:08.14   18             
 20 #1408 Hyden, Lorne        10 Manchester            19:10.24   19             
 21  #211 degregorio, paul    09 Baldwin               19:13.39   20             
 22  #175 Goss *, Tyler       11 Atlee                 19:21.08   21             
 23 #1361 May*, Jacob         10 Maggie Walker Govrs   19:23.15   22             
 24 #1415 Shropshire, Stephe  12 Manchester            19:24.73   23             
 25  #473 Smith, Allen        12 Caroline              19:25.00                  
 26 #2022 Restrepo, Peter     10 Sherando              19:27.55   24             
 27 #1372 Pierce, Kevin       09 Maggie Walker Govrs   19:27.83   25             
 28 #2121 Petersen, Daniel    10 St. Bernard           19:28.15   26             
 29 #1751 Hansen, Hal         09 Oak Ridge             19:29.58   27             
 30 #1404 Gillelan, Austin    10 Manchester            19:34.01   28             
 31 #2195 Marongelli, Ronald  11 Tabb                  19:36.16   29             
 32 #1359 Martin, Joseph      09 Maggie Walker Govrs   19:38.49   30             
 33 #1744 Black, John         11 Oak Ridge             19:42.61   31             
 34 #1449 Nevins, Conor       10 Massaponax            19:44.63   32             
 35 #1409 Keyser, Seth        09 Manchester            19:47.31   33             
 36 #1969 Cooper, Ryan        09 Riverbend             19:49.25   34             
 37  #976 Wallace, Dixon      09 Freeman, Douglas      19:51.03   35             
 38 #1440 Figgers, Ben        09 Massaponax            19:53.45   36             
 39 #2187 Aupperle, Joshua    11 Tabb                  19:53.75   37             
 40 #2029 Swagler, Keith      12 Sherando              19:54.06   38             
 41 #2453 Kachovec, Joe       11 Winston Churchill     20:00.28   39             
 42 #2124 Schneider, Charles  12 St. Bernard           20:01.40   40             
 43  #879 Stephens, Kyle      11 Fluvanna County       20:02.29   41             
 44 #1705 Klein, Carson       11 Northumberland        20:04.27   42             
 45 #1755 Myer, Rett          11 Oak Ridge             20:05.95   43             
 46  #881 Wagley, James       10 Fluvanna County       20:07.79   44             
 47 #1761 Robertson, Reid     09 Oak Ridge             20:08.19   45             
 48 #1362 McClellan*, Scott   10 Maggie Walker Govrs   20:08.79   46             
 49 #2461 Rivera, Victor      12 Winston Churchill     20:11.56   47             
 50 #1972 Goyal, Abhi         11 Riverbend             20:13.70   48             
 51  #960 Gentry, Browning    11 Freeman, Douglas      20:14.24   49             
 52 #2026 Stephens, Calvin    11 Sherando              20:15.75   50             
 53  #965 Littlepage, Daniel  12 Freeman, Douglas      20:19.11   51             
 54  #219 stark, rich         10 Baldwin               20:21.70   52             
 55 #1981 White, Scott        12 Riverbend             20:22.21   53             
 56  #874 Edwards, Greg       09 Fluvanna County       20:23.66   54             
 57  #876 Harper, Hyatt       12 Fluvanna County       20:24.22   55             
 58 #1528 Walsh, Kevin        09 Middlesex             20:24.97                  
 59  #468 Carter, Brad        11 Caroline              20:26.45                  
 60  #968 Ochiutto, Alex      11 Freeman, Douglas      20:28.72   56             
 61 #2119 Moore, Alexander    10 St. Bernard           20:30.03   57             
 62 #2454 Kavounis, Kevin     12 Winston Churchill     20:31.77   58             
 63 #2193 Jacobs, Chris       11 Tabb                  20:32.61   59             
 64 #1363 Merling *, Mark     11 Maggie Walker Govrs   20:34.23                  
 65 #1416 Sittie, Brandon     09 Manchester            20:36.27   60             
 66 #2355 Lopes, Luis         09 Washington-Lee        20:37.45   61             
 67  #877 Key, Drew           11 Fluvanna County       20:43.60   62             
 68  #839 Wyatt, Hunter       11 Eleanor Roosevelt     20:43.94   63             
 69 #1706 Payne, Cody         11 Northumberland        20:44.31   64             
 70 #2020 MacIssac, Ian       11 Sherando              20:47.99                  
 71 #1749 Gavin, Ben          09 Oak Ridge             20:48.58   65             
 72  #835 Taboa, Marquis      10 Eleanor Roosevelt     20:49.06   66             
 73 #1396 Bowles, Michael     12 Manchester            20:49.39   67             
 74  #221 wilkinson, R.J.     12 Baldwin               20:53.34   68             
 75 #1381 Tomlin, John        09 Maggie Walker Govrs   20:53.59                  
 76  #222 zettl, adam         12 Baldwin               20:53.81   69             
 77 #2116 Mangano, Jared      09 St. Bernard           20:56.30   70             
 78  #183 Morefield, Connor   10 Atlee                 20:57.14   71             
 79 #2224 McFoy, Kyle         09 Tatnall               20:58.46                  
 80  #220 wainwright, david   10 Baldwin               21:05.69   72             
 81  #878 Sharreff, Matthew   10 Fluvanna County       21:05.96                  
 82 #1401 Codiroli, Ben       10 Manchester            21:07.40   73             
 83 #2349 Coryell, Cale       09 Washington-Lee        21:08.23   74             
 84 #1708 Wrightsman, Ben     10 Northumberland        21:10.52   75             
 85 #1978 paone, Nick         11 Riverbend             21:12.25   76             
 86 #2219 Buckworth, Matt     12 Tatnall               21:18.63                  
 87 #1527 Walsh, John         09 Middlesex             21:18.96                  
 88  #470 Crabtree, Travis    11 Caroline              21:19.50                  
 89 #1764 Tae, Patrick         9 Oak Ridge             21:21.42   77             
 90 #2016 Bunner, Dan         09 Sherando              21:22.38                  
 91 #1525 Morris, Zach        12 Middlesex             21:23.62                  
 92  #209 coklin, jeff        10 Baldwin               21:26.78   78             
 93   #53 Ivan, ryabkov       10 Amelia County         21:28.84                  
 94  #179 Johnson, Mark       12 Atlee                 21:29.03   79             
 95 #1370 Pearce, Cole           Maggie Walker Govrs   21:34.59                  
 96 #2456 Kovacs, Steve       12 Winston Churchill     21:37.40   80             
 97 #1750 Hagemeyer, Peter    09 Oak Ridge             21:39.82   81             
 98 #1218 Ames, Jason         09 King George           21:40.53                  
 99 #1353 Hadley*, Carter     10 Maggie Walker Govrs   21:42.37                  
100   #57 Slayden, Steven     10 Amelia County         21:51.25                  
101  #818 Azu, Eze            12 Eleanor Roosevelt     21:52.91   82             
102 #1078 Barry, Logan        09 Henry, Patrick (      22:01.79                  
103  #826 Hemby III, Joseph   12 Eleanor Roosevelt     22:06.42   83             
104 #2350 Cox, James          09 Washington-Lee        22:07.26   84             
105 #1703 Gaskins, Frank      09 Northumberland        22:10.91   85             
106 #2189 Browning, Thomas    12 Tabb                  22:17.87   86             
107 #1221 Braden, Andrew      10 King George           22:24.54                  
108 #1350 Gill*, Matt         10 Maggie Walker Govrs   22:37.22                  
109 #1279 Vari, Jackson       09 Lake Forest           22:37.44                  
110  #834 Snyder, Kyle        12 Eleanor Roosevelt     22:42.38   87             
111 #2103 Blackburn, Matthew  12 St. Bernard           22:43.87   88             
112 #2359 Owens, Travis       11 Washington-Lee        22:46.58   89             
113 #1447 Miller, Jacob       11 Massaponax            22:52.14   90             
114 #1707 Shahan, Philip      12 Northumberland        22:52.83   91             
115 #1082 Forehand, Craig     10 Henry, Patrick (      22:55.26                  
116 #2354 Lewis, Evan         09 Washington-Lee        23:06.90   92             
117 #1084 Girdley, Dallas     10 Henry, Patrick (      23:21.55                  
118 #2459 Mochetti, Marco     12 Winston Churchill     23:31.38   93             
119 #2353 Lane, David         09 Washington-Lee        23:32.15   94             
120 #2191 Cowan, Matthew      10 Tabb                  23:39.56   95             
121 #2035 Wright, Alex        10 Sherando              23:48.04                  
122 #1278 Thacker, Scott      12 Lake Forest           23:57.25                  
123 #1702 Ellis, John         10 Northumberland        24:02.23   96             
124  #873 Casto, Ben          09 Fluvanna County       24:20.95                  
125 #2123 Powell, Ryan        11 St. Bernard           24:38.45   97             
126  #471 Garner, Jesse       09 Caroline              25:08.67                  
127 #1437 Callies, William    10 Massaponax            25:16.66   98             
128 #1439 Ducic, Michael      10 Massaponax            25:34.12   99             
129 #1269 Blatt, Daniel       10 Lake Forest           25:42.51                  
130 #1234 Zimmerman, Jake     11 King George           26:03.05                  
131   #54 James, Jeremiah     12 Amelia County         26:36.85                  
132 #1438 Chiesa, Anthony     10 Massaponax            26:57.71  100             
133 #1275 Sach, John          10 Lake Forest           27:12.21                  
134  #831 Mongeon, Daniel     10 Eleanor Roosevelt     27:58.91  101             
135 #1087 Jason, Gudas        12 Henry, Patrick (      28:47.97                  
136 #2028 Strosnider, Robbie  11 Sherando              33:36.83                  
137 #1529 Wines, Cameron      10 Middlesex             34:05.72                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Atlee                        51    2    4    6   18   21   71   79          
      Total Time:  1:34:20.81                                                    
         Average:    18:52.17                                                    
   2 Sherando                     58    3    8   10   13   24   38   50          
      Total Time:  1:34:47.55                                                    
         Average:    18:57.51                                                    
   3 Maggie Walker Govrs          85    9   14   15   22   25   30   46          
      Total Time:  1:35:43.63                                                    
         Average:    19:08.73                                                    
   4 Freeman, Douglas            147    1   11   35   49   51   56               
      Total Time:  1:37:27.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.40                                                    
   5 Fluvanna County             160    5   16   41   44   54   55   62          
      Total Time:  1:38:14.32                                                    
         Average:    19:38.87                                                    
   6 Manchester                  163   19   23   28   33   60   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:38:32.56                                                    
         Average:    19:42.52                                                    
   7 Oak Ridge                   211   27   31   43   45   65   77   81          
      Total Time:  1:40:14.91                                                    
         Average:    20:02.99                                                    
   8 Riverbend                   228   17   34   48   53   76                    
      Total Time:  1:40:44.97                                                    
         Average:    20:09.00                                                    
   9 Winston Churchill           231    7   39   47   58   80   93               
      Total Time:  1:41:11.64                                                    
         Average:    20:14.33                                                    
  10 Northumberland              278   12   42   64   75   85   91   96          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.93                                                    
         Average:    20:37.79                                                    
  11 Baldwin                     281   20   52   68   69   72   78               
      Total Time:  1:42:27.93                                                    
         Average:    20:29.59                                                    
  12 St. Bernard                 281   26   40   57   70   88   97               
      Total Time:  1:43:39.75                                                    
         Average:    20:43.95                                                    
  13 Tabb                        306   29   37   59   86   95                    
      Total Time:  1:45:59.95                                                    
         Average:    21:11.99                                                    
  14 Massaponax                  355   32   36   90   98   99  100               
      Total Time:  1:53:21.00                                                    
         Average:    22:40.20                                                    
  15 Eleanor Roosevelt           381   63   66   82   83   87  101               
      Total Time:  1:48:14.71                                                    
         Average:    21:38.95                                                    
  16 Washington-Lee              400   61   74   84   89   92   94               
      Total Time:  1:49:46.42                                                    
         Average:    21:57.29                                                    

		  Midlothian High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   MaDonald'sMaymont X-C Frstival - 9/29/2007                    
                                  Maymont Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 5k Run CC Iron
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1869 Gounley, Thomas     12 Peninsula Catholic    18:13.03    1             
  2 #1011 McLaughlin, Will    12 Goochland             18:32.35    2             
  3 #1007 Ferguson, Stephen   09 Goochland             18:36.79    3             
  4 #2177 Wiles, Tim          12 Steward School        18:48.18                  
  5 #1875 McKenna, Brian      11 Peninsula Catholic    18:58.70    4             
  6 #1864 Crowe, David        11 Peninsula Catholic    19:12.41    5             
  7 #1947 Skates, Terrence    10 Randolph-Henry        19:15.52    6             
  8 #1886 Wade, Hunter        09 Peninsula Catholic    19:18.08    7             
  9 #1006 Connor, James       10 Goochland             19:21.77    8             
 10 #1870 Gross, Dalton       10 Peninsula Catholic    19:24.39    9             
 11 #1876 Miano, Tommy        12 Peninsula Catholic    19:24.71   10             
 12 #1873 Lear, Todd          12 Peninsula Catholic    19:25.06   11             
 13 #1861 Boeh, Brian         11 Peninsula Catholic    19:25.31                  
 14  #722 King, Dane          09 Dinwiddie             19:31.75   12             
 15 #1867 Downs, Bradford     11 Peninsula Catholic    19:48.83                  
 16  #925 Anglin, Curtis      11 Fredericksburg C      19:54.69   13             
 17  #723 Rosendale, Jacob    09 Dinwiddie             20:05.75   14             
 18 #1862 Boeh, Kevin         11 Peninsula Catholic    20:11.90                  
 19  #721 Crance, Nelson      09 Dinwiddie             20:13.52   15             
 20  #724 Scheid, Todd        11 Dinwiddie             20:16.65   16             
 21 #1883 Shanley, James      09 Peninsula Catholic    20:16.96                  
 22  #360 Santopietro, Justi  10 Blacksburg            20:23.41                  
 23  #954 Coffey, David       09 Freeman, Douglas      20:27.99   17             
 24 #2148 Johns, Robert       10 St. Christophers      20:33.26   18             
 25 #2149 Newman, William     10 St. Christophers      20:37.73   19             
 26  #927 Danielle, Luke      11 Fredericksburg C      20:43.90   20             
 27  #964 Kuzenkov, Andrei    11 Freeman, Douglas      20:45.73   21             
 28 #1943 Evans, Chris        10 Randolph-Henry        20:47.40   22             
 29 #1884 Sprinkle, Christia  09 Peninsula Catholic    20:48.07                  
 30 #1866 Degan, Jim          12 Peninsula Catholic    20:54.24                  
 31  #962 Irvin, Jack         10 Freeman, Douglas      21:01.37   23             
 32  #341 Burbey, Ryan        11 Blacksburg            21:01.69                  
 33 #2150 Richardson, Scott   11 St. Christophers      21:02.46   24             
 34 #1859 Beals, Andrew       09 Peninsula Catholic    21:07.17                  
 35 #1010 Markow, Andrew      12 Goochland             21:10.18   25             
 36 #1005 Adams, Logan        09 Goochland             21:11.49   26             
 37  #720 Clay, Evan          09 Dinwiddie             21:11.77   27             
 38 #2144 Finch, Bryan        10 St. Christophers      21:15.85   28             
 39 #1885 Talbott, Peyton     09 Peninsula Catholic    21:22.73                  
 40  #957 David, Godschalk    10 Freeman, Douglas      21:23.85   29             
 41 #1879 Nieves, Edwin       10 Peninsula Catholic    21:25.69                  
 42  #928 Haakenson, Paul     12 Fredericksburg C      21:26.62   30             
 43  #974 Spencer, Grayson    10 Freeman, Douglas      21:33.28   31             
 44  #973 Smith, Jack         11 Freeman, Douglas      21:34.70   32             
 45 #1945 Morris, Robbie      11 Randolph-Henry        21:48.66   33             
 46  #929 Maye, Guye          11 Fredericksburg C      21:59.59   34             
 47  #348 Kleiner, Joey       10 Blacksburg            22:01.64                  
 48 #1944 Hornstein, Dylan    10 Randolph-Henry        22:06.81   35             
 49 #1939 Benning, Kyle       12 Randolph-Henry        22:08.39   36             
 50 #1375 Raper, Jarrell      09 Maggie Walker Govrs   22:09.32   37             
 51 #1860 Bell, Jacob         11 Peninsula Catholic    22:19.48                  
 52 #1342 Blake, Ben          09 Maggie Walker Govrs   22:22.61   38             
 53 #1067 Fauber, Ryan        10 Henrico               22:26.59                  
 54 #2303 Avery, Anthony      11 Varina                22:32.80   39             
 55 #1871 Harrington, Vince   11 Peninsula Catholic    22:46.84                  
 56 #1946 Shrewsbury, Chris   09 Randolph-Henry        22:47.30   40             
 57 #1377 Rives, Henry        09 Maggie Walker Govrs   22:55.20   41             
 58 #1034 Roberts, Markus     09 Greenbrier Chris      22:55.66                  
 59 #1349 Gebs*, Harrison     12 Maggie Walker Govrs   22:58.29   42             
 60 #2306 Henderson, Jeff     11 Varina                23:07.80   43             
 61 #1356 Kaine*, Woody       10 Maggie Walker Govrs   23:14.64   44             
 62  #930 Spencer, James      10 Fredericksburg C      23:19.22   45             
 63 #1035 Szymanski@mchsi, Z   2 Greenbrier Chris      23:25.55                  
 64 #2313 Sanders, Tamar      10 Varina                23:33.41   46             
 65 #2309 Lowe, David         12 Varina                23:38.44   47             
 66 #1880 Pantelides, Alek    10 Peninsula Catholic    23:38.70                  
 67 #1036 Tippett, David       2 Greenbrier Chris      23:44.35                  
 68  #959 Eremis, Noyan       10 Freeman, Douglas      24:12.35   48             
 69 #1033 Horne, Josiah       09 Greenbrier Chris      24:16.08                  
 70 #2175 Hall, Matt           9 Steward School        24:19.19                  
 71 #1863 Clore, Jacob         8 Peninsula Catholic    24:50.57                  
 72 #2145 Brown, Alex         11 St. Christophers      25:30.45   49             
 73 #2314 Stokes, Mario       11 Varina                25:52.97   50             
 74 #1368 Nguyen*, Matt       10 Maggie Walker Govrs   25:57.32   51             
 75 #1635 Switzer, Edward        New Community         26:12.95                  
 76  #354 Norris, Ben         10 Blacksburg            27:38.99                  
 77 #1065 Baber, Forest       09 Henrico               27:48.92                  
 78 #1882 Sante, Josh         10 Peninsula Catholic    28:03.43                  
 79 #1872 Hope, Alden         09 Peninsula Catholic    31:55.68                  
 80 #1383 Wang, Evan             Maggie Walker Govrs   31:55.68   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Peninsula Catholic           26    1    4    5    7    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:35:06.61                                                    
         Average:    19:01.33                                                    
   2 Goochland                    64    2    3    8   25   26                    
      Total Time:  1:38:52.58                                                    
         Average:    19:46.52                                                    
   3 Dinwiddie                    84   12   14   15   16   27                    
      Total Time:  1:41:19.44                                                    
         Average:    20:15.89                                                    
   4 Freeman, Douglas            121   17   21   23   29   31   32   48          
      Total Time:  1:45:12.22                                                    
         Average:    21:02.45                                                    
   5 Randolph-Henry              132    6   22   33   35   36   40               
      Total Time:  1:46:06.78                                                    
         Average:    21:13.36                                                    
   6 St. Christophers            138   18   19   24   28   49                    
      Total Time:  1:48:59.75                                                    
         Average:    21:47.95                                                    
   7 Fredericksburg Christian    142   13   20   30   34   45                    
      Total Time:  1:47:24.02                                                    
         Average:    21:28.81                                                    
   8 Maggie Walker Govrs         202   37   38   41   42   44   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:53:40.06                                                    
         Average:    22:44.02                                                    
   9 Varina                      225   39   43   46   47   50                    
      Total Time:  1:58:45.42                                                    
         Average:    23:45.09                                                    

		 
		  Midlothian High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   MaDonald'sMaymont X-C Frstival - 9/29/2007                    
                                  Maymont Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Men 5k Run CC Tin
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2305 Hawthorne, Spencer  12 Varina                17:57.63    1             
  2  #564 Schoonover, Patric  12 Charlottesville       18:18.05    2             
  3 #2308 Lacks, Devin        11 Varina                18:36.77    3             
  4  #522 Lusczek, Jacob      10 Chancellor            18:55.34    4             
  5  #344 Ferguson, Eric      10 Blacksburg            19:00.81    5             
  6 #1552 D'Amato, Joseph     10 Midlothian            19:01.31    6             
  7  #517 Johnson, Brian      11 Chancellor            19:01.69    7             
  8  #349 Link, Zach          09 Blacksburg            19:01.93    8             
  9 #1560 Jackson, Troy       10 Midlothian            19:05.12    9             
 10  #523 Lysher, Kolbe       10 Chancellor            19:05.62   10             
 11  #566 Smith, Eric         11 Charlottesville       19:06.38   11             
 12  #359 Robertson, Christi  09 Blacksburg            19:12.01   12             
 13  #530 Volz, Stephen       12 Chancellor            19:18.40   13             
 14  #554 Douglas, Hardy      12 Charlottesville       19:22.17   14             
 15 #2307 Johnson, Daniel*    12 Varina                19:26.81   15             
 16  #339 Amtower, Zach       11 Blacksburg            19:29.71   16             
 17  #567 Tewksbury, Ian      10 Charlottesville       19:30.73   17             
 18  #520 Longman, Sean       11 Chancellor            19:40.77   18             
 19  #563 Risberg, Henry         Charlottesville       19:42.48   19             
 20  #548 Abdul-Satar, Shaim     Charlottesville       19:44.99   20             
 21  #511 Bassil, Baha'a      09 Chancellor            19:45.55   21             
 22 #1564 Nguyen, Thaison     10 Midlothian            19:45.95   22             
 23 #1689 Odell, Patrick      10 Northern-Cal          19:50.14   23             
 24 #1559 Hush, Sam            9 Midlothian            19:54.96   24             
 25 #1403 Endries, Jason      09 Manchester            19:56.80   25             
 26  #556 Lichtenberger, Art  12 Charlottesville       20:02.69   26             
 27 #1692 Spann, William      10 Northern-Cal          20:12.95   27             
 28  #521 Lovas, Eric         10 Chancellor            20:14.25   28             
 29  #552 Brookman, Harrison     Charlottesville       20:15.44                  
 30  #551 Bleam, Parker          Charlottesville       20:16.13                  
 31 #1568 Tuminelli, Dylan     9 Midlothian            20:19.09   29             
 32  #553 Dennison, Nathan       Charlottesville       20:24.02                  
 33 #1374 Puckett, Colin      09 Maggie Walker Govrs   20:29.24   30             
 34  #355 Norris, Josh        10 Blacksburg            20:31.71   31             
 35  #549 Allen, Luke         11 Charlottesville       20:41.13                  
 36 #1406 Havorka, Marek      12 Manchester            20:44.21   32             
 37 #1355 Howe *, Garrett     12 Maggie Walker Govrs   20:46.40   33             
 38 #2302 Appleby, Jared      09 Varina                20:51.23   34             
 39 #2304 Gaskins, Nyler      11 Varina                20:52.78   35             
 40  #550 Barry, Sam          10 Charlottesville       20:53.40                  
 41  #358 Piedl, Alex         10 Blacksburg            20:59.18   36             
 42 #1551 Cunningham, Tommy   09 Midlothian            21:02.08   37             
 43  #509 Adams, Austin       10 Chancellor            21:02.60                  
 44 #1369 Pathak, Neil        09 Maggie Walker Govrs   21:04.57   38             
 45 #1340 Banks, Beau         09 Maggie Walker Govrs   21:06.63   39             
 46 #1354 Houghton*, Jonatha  12 Maggie Walker Govrs   21:07.71   40             
 47  #529 Stoneham, Gerry     11 Chancellor            21:08.14                  
 48 #1686 Fagan, Jim          09 Northern-Cal          21:10.65   41             
 49  #242 Chamberlain, Adam   10 Bird, L. C.           21:11.17                  
 50 #1338 Armstrong *, Micha  11 Maggie Walker Govrs   21:20.47   42             
 51  #241 Bailey, Derek       10 Bird, L. C.           21:25.60                  
 52 #1343 Blake *, Lloyd      11 Maggie Walker Govrs   21:32.29   43             
 53 #1341 Baughner, Christia  09 Maggie Walker Govrs   21:33.16                  
 54 #2312 Sanders, Khiry      11 Varina                21:36.04   44             
 55 #1382 Van Winkle*, Will   10 Maggie Walker Govrs   21:37.57                  
 56 #1565 Rogers, Chris       11 Midlothian            21:49.81   45             
 57 #1561 Korman, Luke        10 Midlothian            21:50.81                  
 58 #1558 Hush, Ben           11 Midlothian            22:00.95                  
 59  #513 Cabanlit, Marc      11 Chancellor            22:04.71                  
 60 #1690 Olson, Robert       09 Northern-Cal          22:06.43   46             
 61  #561 Moore, Davis           Charlottesville       22:09.30                  
 62 #1357 Kusnerik*, Kris     11 Maggie Walker Govrs   22:09.94                  
 63  #562 Nelson, Joe            Charlottesville       22:15.18                  
 64 #1379 Scott *, Walker     12 Maggie Walker Govrs   22:21.22                  
 65 #1347 Conners*, Sam       10 Maggie Walker Govrs   22:26.24                  
 66  #510 Ball, Warren        09 Chancellor            22:26.85                  
 67 #1358 Liu, Kevin          09 Maggie Walker Govrs   22:31.32                  
 68 #1352 Greatwood, Colin    09 Maggie Walker Govrs   22:37.46                  
 69  #838 White, Carl         09 Eleanor Roosevelt     23:05.40   47             
 70  #527 Roberts, Connor     09 Chancellor            23:09.15                  
 71 #2105 Boyd, Kevin         10 St. Bernard           23:16.22   48             
 72  #254 Simonson, Matt      09 Bird, L. C.           23:30.83                  
 73 #1399 Camden, Michael     10 Manchester            23:35.59   49             
 74 #1694 Worthington, Chris  09 Northern-Cal          23:40.03   50             
 75 #2106 Camperchioli, Jon      St. Bernard           23:40.63   51             
 76 #1402 Codiroli, Jeremy    11 Manchester            23:42.22   52             
 77 #2310 Nolte, Mathew*      11 Varina                23:42.51   53             
 78  #816 Adenikinju, Oluwap  09 Eleanor Roosevelt     23:43.01   54             
 79 #1407 Heithause, Matt     11 Manchester            23:47.03   55             
 80 #2113 Hanrahan, Sean      09 St. Bernard           24:02.53   56             
 81  #837 Walker, Thair       09 Eleanor Roosevelt     24:15.96   57             
 82  #514 Estep, Kyle         09 Chancellor            24:16.52                  
 83  #526 Reed, Micah         10 Chancellor            24:25.51                  
 84 #2122 Petrone, Ross       10 St. Bernard           24:34.52   58             
 85  #836 Thompson, Xavier    09 Eleanor Roosevelt     24:43.11   59             
 86  #528 Schubel, John       09 Chancellor            24:46.87                  
 87  #832 Radden-LeSage, Col  11 Eleanor Roosevelt     25:06.23   60             
 88  #840 Young, Cornell      10 Eleanor Roosevelt     25:17.73   61             
 89 #1412 Pearrell, Grant     10 Manchester            25:42.14   62             
 90 #2111 Franklin, Josh      10 St. Bernard           25:54.71   63             
 91  #524 Ormsby, peter       10 Chancellor            25:57.36                  
 92  #829 Lindie, Darryl      10 Eleanor Roosevelt     26:09.29   64             
 93 #2125 Seitz, Blaine       12 St. Bernard           26:11.59   65             
 94  #820 Brown, Andreas      10 Eleanor Roosevelt     26:23.00                  
 95 #2109 Duffy, Jamie        11 St. Bernard           26:30.38   66             
 96  #830 Mactangga, Patrick  12 Eleanor Roosevelt     26:35.42                  
 97 #1691 Ryon, Shane         09 Northern-Cal          26:53.41   67             
 98 #2115 Mador, Sean         12 St. Bernard           27:18.02                  
 99  #827 Isace-Elder, Kurt   11 Eleanor Roosevelt     28:10.20                  
100 #1405 Glass, Jesse        09 Manchester            29:01.66   68             
101 #1570 Whitlock, Preston   12 Midlothian            29:21.26                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chancellor                   52    4    7   10   13   18   21   28          
      Total Time:  1:36:01.82                                                    
         Average:    19:12.37                                                    
   2 Charlottesville              63    2   11   14   17   19   20   26          
      Total Time:  1:35:59.81                                                    
         Average:    19:11.97                                                    
   3 Blacksburg                   72    5    8   12   16   31   36               
      Total Time:  1:37:16.17                                                    
         Average:    19:27.24                                                    
   4 Varina                       88    1    3   15   34   35   44   53          
      Total Time:  1:37:45.22                                                    
         Average:    19:33.05                                                    
   5 Midlothian                   90    6    9   22   24   29   37   45          
      Total Time:  1:38:06.43                                                    
         Average:    19:37.29                                                    
   6 Maggie Walker Govrs         180   30   33   38   39   40   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:44:34.55                                                    
         Average:    20:54.91                                                    
   7 Northern-Cal                187   23   27   41   46   50   67               
      Total Time:  1:47:00.20                                                    
         Average:    21:24.04                                                    
   8 Manchester                  213   25   32   49   52   55   62   68          
      Total Time:  1:51:45.86                                                    
         Average:    22:21.17                                                    
   9 St. Bernard                 276   48   51   56   58   63   65   66          
      Total Time:  2:01:28.61                                                    
         Average:    24:17.73                                                    
  10 Eleanor Roosevelt           277   47   54   57   59   60   61   64          
      Total Time:  2:00:53.71                                                    
         Average:    24:10.75                                                    




Return to Top

Email | About