MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gaithersburg, R. Montgomery
Hosted By:
2006-04-19

EVENTS 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place 5th Place 6th Place 7th Place School School
Gaithersburg RM
2 mi relay Gaithersburg RM           5 5 0 0
8:16 8:20          
110m high hurdles Jackson-RM Frazier-GB Parry-GB Lugo-GB Rodriguez-RM Arieta-RM   4 9 5 5
15.45 15.46 18.58 19.19 20.98 22.54  
100m Crutchfield-RM Pinchonet-RM Etzel-RM Porter-GB Cain-GB Thach-GB   0 9 9 14
10.96 11.21 11.3 11.54 11.6 11.69  
1600m Janes-GB Hoyt-RM Sickles-RM Stepek-GB Bagin-RM Kroeker-RM   5 14 4 18
4:48 4:49 4:54 4:55 5:04 5:08  
800m relay RM GB           0 14 5 23
01:30.7 01:36.3          
400m Ryan-RM Tuckner-RM Palmer-GB Vanderah-GB Long-GB     1 15 8 31
51.47 52.31 54.29 56.39 58.76    
3200 m Boimov-GB Janes-GB Stepek-GB Bhattia-GB Bagin-RM Ramirez-GB Milazzo-GB 9 24 0 31
10:30 10:40 10:56 10:58 11:28 12:52 13:02
300m hurdles Jackson-RM Lugo-GB Arieta-RM Parry-GB Puckett-GB Cain-GB   3 27 6 37
45.62 45.63 45.75 47.94 48.81 48.91  
200m Crutchfield-RM Pinochet-RM Etzel-RM Porter-GB       0 27 9 46
22.4 22.43 23.19 23.5      
800m Janes-GB Palmer-GB Ligon-RM Sickles-RM Riggio-GB Habibel-RM   8 35 1 47
2:02 2:06 2:08 2:10 02:11.3 2:18  
400m relay RM Gaithersburg           0 35 5 52
43:12.0 44.4          
1600m relay RM Gaithersburg           0 35 5 57
03:34.0 03:36.7          
Shot Put Dugan-GB Miller-RM Goldsby-GB Stanley-GB Payton-RM Tarr-GB   6 41 3 60
47'7 47'5 46'8 46' 41'3 39'8  
Discus Dugan-GB Miller-RM Tarr-GB Goldsby-GB Artemus-RM Stanley-GB   6 47 3 63
149'4 126'2 120'7 115'6 105'6 104'4  
High Jump Lewis-GB Brown-RM Owolabi-GB Marshall-GB Joe-GB Jackson-RM   6 53 3 66
6'0 5'10 5'8 5'4 5'4 5'4  
Triple Jump Owolabi-GB Marshall-GB Brown-RM Lewis-GB Jackson-RM Boateng-GB   8 61 1 67
41'4 40'8.5 39'2 39' 38'4 37'7  
Long Jump Lewis-GB Frazier-RM Marshall-GB Brown-RM Chase-RM     6 67 3 70
21'1 19'11.5 19'7 18'10 18'4.5    
Pole Vault Hoyt-RM Thach-GB Owolabi-GB         4 71 5 75
10-6 9-0 8-0      
Total Points             71 75
EVENTS 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place 5th Place 6th Place 7th Place School School
Gaithersburg RM
2 mi relay RM Gaithersburg           0 0 5 5
10:33 11:16          
100m hurdles Weaver-RM Hooks-GB Smith-RM Barrett-GB Nakayama-GB Rogers-RM Backus-GB 3 3 6 11
17.35 18.51 19.26 20.67 21.91 22.45 19.87
100m Jewell-GB Webb-RM Frazier-GB Steele-GB Veii-RM Jasmine-RM Peterson-GB 6 9 3 14
12.85 12.86 13.09 13.4 13.5 13.52 13
1600m Winant-GB Briton-RM Liu-RM Moore-RM Lizzo-RM Weis-GB   5 14 4 18
5:37 5:42 5:49 5:53 6:01 6:02  
800m relay Gaithersburg RM           5 19 0 18
01:53.6 01:59.0          
400m Webb-RM Coobler-RM Rose-GB         1 20 8 26
1.01.39 01:03.5 01:05.3 01:07.4      
3200 m Luvang-RM Winant-GB Liu-RM Weiss-GB Pinzar-RM Klinger-GB   3 23 6 32
12:20 12:44 12:41 13:26 14:41 15:10  
300m hurdles Weaver-RM Hooks-GB Backus-GB Barrett-GB Rogers-RM     4 27 5 37
51.25 55.66 55.91 59.25 63    
200m Jewell-GB Webb-RM Frazier-GB Steele-GB Chanelle-RM     6 33 3 40
26.57 26.66 27.25 28.19 28.19    
800m Winant-GB Briton-RM Miner-RM Deitz-RM Liu-RM Winant-GB   5 38 4 44
2:31 2:38 2:39 2:44 2:47 02:47.5  
400m relay Gaithersburg RM           5 43 0 44
51.7 54.6          
1600m relay RM             0 43 5 49
4:42            
Shot Put Davis-RM Baker-RM Gaines-GB Ford-RM Baker-RM Minne-GB   1 44 8 57
30'2.5 28'7.5 24'7 23'6 22' 21'8  
Discus Davis-RM Gaines-GB Baker-RM Minne-GB Baker-RM Ford-RM   3 47 6 63
80'2 74'11 64'0 61'1 52'3 48'1  
High Jump Webb-RM Salou-GB           3 50 5 68
4'10 4'8          
Triple Jump Caphart-RM Rose-GB Backus-GB Miner-RM Salou-GB     4 54 5 73
29' 28'4.5 27'6 27'4 27'2.25    
Long Jump Kugler-RM Backus-GB Hooks-GB Miner-RM Rose-GB Allen-RM   4 58 5 78
14'10 13'6 13'3 13'1 12'8.5 11'9  
Pole Vault                 58   78
             
Total Points             58 78


Return to Top

Email | About