MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




FIT Relays
FIT Relays/Invitational History
Hosted By: George Mason
Fairfax, Virginia
1999-12-18

results from dyestat.com

12/18/99 at George Mason University, Fairfax VA

Centerville High School                                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER

12/18/99 12:51 PM           Friends of Indoor Track                      Page 1

                  George Mason University - Saturday 12/18/99                  

                                                                               

                          Event 4 Boys Distance Medley                         

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME            

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         ROB       James Robinson                   10:45.2            

       2         WSPR      West Springfield                 10:51.0            

       3         SUIT      Suitland                         10:54.0            

       4         POVA      Potomac (Va)                     10:58.9            

       5         WPOT      West Potomac                     11:01.6            

       6         WDLN      Woodlawn                         11:02.7            

       7         OAK       Oakton HS                        11:05.0            

       8         TJ        Thomas Jefferson Sci Tech        11:07.4            

       9         BALL      Ballou                           11:12.2            

      10         SPAL      Archbishop Spalding              11:13.4            

      11         MCL       McLean                           11:17.1            

      12         NW        Northwestern                     11:17.7            

      13         WTW       WT Woodson                       11:22.8            

      14         SLAK      South Lakes                      11:24.1            

      15         LARG      Largo                            11:25.6            

      16         OSBO      Osbourn HS                       11:27.0            

      17         PVI       Paul VI                          11:27.3            

      18         STON      Stonewall Jackson                11:28.3            

      19         MIDD      Middletown                       11:28.9            

      20         HYLT      CD Hylton                        11:31.5            

      21         MADI      James Madison                    11:32.0            

      22         LEE       Lee HS                           11:37.0            

      23         LANG      Langley                          11:37.5            

      24         STAF      Stafford                         11:39.1            

      25         CENT      Centerville                      11:40.8            

      26         HERN      Herndon                          11:42.4            

      27         LB        Lake Braddock                    11:48.0            

      28         SPIN      Spingarn                         11:54.1            

      29         EDIS      Edison                           11:55.1            

      30         RM        Richard Montgomery               11:57.1            

      31         TCW       Tc Williams                      11:58.2            

      32         DOUG      Frederick Douglas                12:04.3            

      33         BI        Bishop Ireton                    12:05.6            

      34         FFX       Fairfax                          12:10.9            

      35         ATLE      Atlee                            12:20.6            

      36         MERV      Mergenthaler Vocational          12:28.4            

      37         DOV       Dover High                       12:38.7            

      38         ROOS      Eleanor Roosevelt                12:51.0            

      39         WW        Woodrow Wilson                   13:04.9            

       -         HAY       Hayfield                             DNF            

       -         GOOD      Good Gounsel                         DNS            

       -         WOOD      Woodbridge                           DNS            

       -         DUNB      Dunbar                               DNS            

       -         HIGH      High Point                           DNS            

       -         BOC       Bishop O'Connell                     DNS            

       -         LAUR      Laurel HS                            DNS            

       -         FAIR      Fairmont Heights                     DNS            

       -         SSSA      St Stephen's & St Agnes              DNS            

       -         DUVA      DuVal                                DNS            

       -         OX        Oxon Hill                            DNS           

RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME            

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         LB        Lake Braddock                    12:27.9            

       2         HAY       Hayfield                         12:47.0            

       3         OAK       Oakton HS                        12:58.0            

       4         HYLT      CD Hylton                        13:06.6            

       5         TJ        Thomas Jefferson Sci Tech        13:17.9            

       6         CENT      Centerville                      13:22.1            

       6         WW        Woodrow Wilson                   13:22.1            

       8         WTW       WT Woodson                       13:23.8            

       9         BI        Bishop Ireton                    13:27.4            

      10         SPAL      Archbishop Spalding              13:27.5            

      11         ROB       James Robinson                   13:33.4            

      12         PVI       Paul VI                          13:37.0            

      12         TCW       Tc Williams                      13:37.0            

      14         MADI      James Madison                    13:37.8            

      15         ROOS      Eleanor Roosevelt                13:39.0            

      16         HERN      Herndon                          13:42.2            

      17         MIDD      Middletown                       13:44.6            

      18         DOV       Dover High                       13:56.5            

      19         RM        Richard Montgomery               13:57.6            

      20         SLAK      South Lakes                      13:59.9            

      21         OSBO      Osbourn HS                       14:04.8            

      22         MERV      Mergenthaler Vocational          14:11.9            

      23         ATLE      Atlee                            14:14.5            

      24         FFX       Fairfax                          14:20.9            

      25         SUIT      Suitland                         14:25.5            

      26         LANG      Langley                          14:29.1            

      27         SSSA      St Stephen's & St Agnes          14:34.5            

      28         STON      Stonewall Jackson                14:38.2            

      29         WSPR      West Springfield                 14:55.0            

      30         EDIS      Edison                           15:08.9            

      31         HOLY      Holy Child                       18:12.2            

       -         LARG      Largo                                 DQ            

       -         LAUR      Laurel HS                            DNS            

       -         GOOD      Good Gounsel                         DNS            

       -         OX        Oxon Hill                            DNS            

       -         NW        Northwestern                         DNS            

       -         BOC       Bishop O'Connell                     DNS            

       -         DOUG      Frederick Douglas                    DNS            

       -         WOOD      Woodbridge                           DNS            

       -         WPOT      West Potomac                         DNS            

RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME            

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         SUIT      Suitland                          8:15.9            

       2         LB        Lake Braddock                     8:16.6            

       3         TCW       Tc Williams                       8:17.6            

       4         ROB       James Robinson                    8:18.3            

       5         WOOD      Woodbridge                        8:23.2            

       6         WPOT      West Potomac                      8:23.8            

       7         GONZ      Gonzaga                           8:23.9            

       8         LARG      Largo                             8:25.3            

       8         WDLN      Woodlawn                          8:25.3            

      10         BALL      Ballou                            8:27.5            

      11         OAK       Oakton HS                         8:27.7            

      12         STAF      Stafford                          8:27.8            

      13         WSPR      West Springfield                  8:29.9            

      14         ROOS      Eleanor Roosevelt                 8:33.7            

      15         MERV      Mergenthaler Vocational           8:34.9            

      16         LEE       Lee HS                            8:35.5            

      17         CHAN      Chantilly                         8:39.4            

      18         EDIS      Edison                            8:41.3            

      19         ATLE      Atlee                             8:42.2            

      20         BOC       Bishop O'Connell                  8:43.4            

      21         STON      Stonewall Jackson                 8:48.7            

      22         TJ        Thomas Jefferson Sci Tech         8:53.0            

      23         WTW       WT Woodson                        8:53.1            

      23         CENT      Centerville                       8:53.1            

      25         MIDD      Middletown                        8:54.0            

      26         SPIN      Spingarn                          8:58.0            

      27         LAUR      Laurel HS                         8:58.7            

      28         PVI       Paul VI                           9:00.6            

      29         RM        Richard Montgomery                9:04.5            

      30         BI        Bishop Ireton                     9:07.4            

      31         OSBO      Osbourn HS                        9:08.8            

      32         LANG      Langley                           9:12.4            

      33         HAY       Hayfield                          9:12.7            

      34         OX        Oxon Hill                         9:17.2            

      35         SPAL      Archbishop Spalding               9:30.8            

      36         SSSA      St Stephen's & St Agnes           9:55.6            

      37         WW        Woodrow Wilson                   10:01.3            

      38         DOV       Dover High                       10:25.6            

       -         NW        Northwestern                         DNS            

       -         MCL       McLean                               DNS            

       -         DUNB      Dunbar                               DNS            

       -         FFX       Fairfax                              DNS            

       -         DOUG      Frederick Douglas                    DNS            

       -         MADI      James Madison                        DNS            

       -         FAIR      Fairmont Heights                     DNS            

       -         SLAK      South Lakes                          DNS            

       -         GOOD      Good Gounsel                         DNS            

RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME            

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         TJ        Thomas Jefferson Sci Tech         9:43.2            

       2         HAY       Hayfield                          9:51.8            

       3         LANG      Langley                           9:57.9            

       4         OAK       Oakton HS                        10:00.7            

       5         CHAN      Chantilly                        10:04.1            

       6         LAUR      Laurel HS                        10:05.8            

       7         ROB       James Robinson                   10:06.0            

       8         LARG      Largo                            10:12.2            

       9         WSPR      West Springfield                 10:13.3            

      10         WPOT      West Potomac                     10:14.0            

      11         MADI      James Madison                    10:15.6            

      12         LB        Lake Braddock                    10:15.7            

      13         CENT      Centerville                      10:17.9            

      14         BOC       Bishop O'Connell                 10:21.2            

      15         SPAL      Archbishop Spalding              10:24.3            

      16         HYLT      CD Hylton                        10:24.7            

      17         WOOD      Woodbridge                       10:25.6            

      18         PVI       Paul VI                          10:26.0            

      19         RM        Richard Montgomery               10:27.7            

      20         WTW       WT Woodson                       10:31.7            

      21         WW        Woodrow Wilson                   10:31.9            

      22         ROOS      Eleanor Roosevelt                10:38.7            

      23         OSBO      Osbourn HS                       10:40.3            

      24         BI        Bishop Ireton                    10:40.6            

      25         FFX       Fairfax                          10:46.6            

      26         TCW       Tc Williams                      10:47.6            

      27         MIDD      Middletown                       10:59.8            

      28         DOUG      Frederick Douglas                11:06.7            

      29         SSSA      St Stephen's & St Agnes          11:08.4            

      30         ESET      Elizabeth Seton                  11:09.0            

      31         SLAK      South Lakes                      11:13.6            

      32         DOV       Dover High                       11:14.9            

      33         ATLE      Atlee                            11:15.3            

      34         MERV      Mergenthaler Vocational          11:29.5            

      35         FAIR      Fairmont Heights                 11:49.2            

       -         OX        Oxon Hill                            DNS            

       -         WSTR      Western                              DNS            

       -         GOOD      Good Gounsel                         DNS            

       -         SURR      Surrattsville                        DNS            

       -         SUIT      Suitland                             DNS            

       -         NW        Northwestern                         DNS            

RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME            

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         LB        Lake Braddock                     3:26.6            

       2         WPOT      West Potomac                      3:28.2            

       3         WDLN      Woodlawn                          3:29.8            

       4         SUIT      Suitland                          3:29.9            

       5         NW        Northwestern                      3:30.6            

       6         ROOS      Eleanor Roosevelt                 3:32.2            

       7         ATLE      Atlee                             3:33.7            

       8         LAUR      Laurel HS                         3:34.6            

       9         OAK       Oakton HS                         3:34.8            

      10         BALL      Ballou                            3:35.8            

      11         ROB       James Robinson                    3:36.6            

      12         LARG      Largo                             3:36.7            

      13         TCW       Tc Williams                       3:37.2            

      14         HAY       Hayfield                          3:37.6            

      15         OX        Oxon Hill                         3:37.7            

      16         DOUG      Frederick Douglas                 3:38.1            

      16         HIGH      High Point                        3:38.1            

      18         CENT      Centerville                       3:39.1            

      19         GONZ      Gonzaga                           3:39.4            

      20         CHAN      Chantilly                         3:39.9            

      21         FAIR      Fairmont Heights                  3:40.6            

      22         DUVA      DuVal                             3:41.2            

      23         STAF      Stafford                          3:41.8            

      24         WOOD      Woodbridge                        3:42.3            

      25         STON      Stonewall Jackson                 3:42.6            

      26         OSBO      Osbourn HS                        3:43.2            

      27         MERV      Mergenthaler Vocational           3:43.6            

      28         SPAL      Archbishop Spalding               3:44.2            

      29         TJ        Thomas Jefferson Sci Tech         3:45.4            

      30         EDIS      Edison                            3:45.8            

      31         PVI       Paul VI                           3:46.2            

      32         POVA      Potomac (Va)                      3:48.4            

      33         WW        Woodrow Wilson                    3:49.0            

      34         LANG      Langley                           3:49.4            

      35         WTW       WT Woodson                        3:49.5            

      36         HERN      Herndon                           3:49.9            

      37         BI        Bishop Ireton                     3:50.3            

      38         SLAK      South Lakes                       3:50.5            

      39         SURR      Surrattsville                     3:52.1            

      40         MADI      James Madison                     3:53.9            

      41         SSSA      St Stephen's & St Agnes           3:55.4            

      42         HDW       HD Woodson                        3:58.5            

      43         DOV       Dover High                        4:15.4            

       -         SPIN      Spingarn                             DNS            

       -         BOC       Bishop O'Connell                     DNS            

       -         FFX       Fairfax                              DNS            

       -         MIDD      Middletown                           DNS            

       -         MCL       McLean                               DNS            

       -         POMD      Potomac (Md)                         DNS            

       -         GOOD      Good Gounsel                         DNS            

       -         WSPR      West Springfield                     DNS            

       -         DUNB      Dunbar                               DNS            

RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME            

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         ROOS      Eleanor Roosevelt                 4:03.5            

       2         TCW       Tc Williams                       4:05.7            

       3         SUIT      Suitland                          4:06.4            

       4         HAY       Hayfield                          4:07.1            

       5         LARG      Largo                             4:07.3            

       6         TJ        Thomas Jefferson Sci Tech         4:09.7            

       7         CHAN      Chantilly                         4:10.5            

       8         ROB       James Robinson                    4:13.9            

       9         STON      Stonewall Jackson                 4:14.2            

      10         LB        Lake Braddock                     4:15.2            

      11         OX        Oxon Hill                         4:15.9            

      12         DOV       Dover High                        4:16.0            

      13         WSTR      Western                           4:17.0            

      14         OAK       Oakton HS                         4:17.5            

      15         DUVA      DuVal                             4:18.9            

      16         WOOD      Woodbridge                        4:19.2            

      17         CENT      Centerville                       4:20.0            

      18         ATLE      Atlee                             4:21.4            

      19         LAUR      Laurel HS                         4:21.8            

      20         DUNB      Dunbar                            4:23.5            

      21         OSBO      Osbourn HS                        4:23.7            

      22         DOUG      Frederick Douglas                 4:24.6            

      23         SPAL      Archbishop Spalding               4:24.7            

      24         WPOT      West Potomac                      4:25.6            

      25         STAF      Stafford                          4:26.8            

      26         HDW       HD Woodson                        4:28.7            

      27         RM        Richard Montgomery                4:28.9            

      28         SURR      Surrattsville                     4:30.0            

      29         SLAK      South Lakes                       4:34.1            

      30         PVI       Paul VI                           4:34.5            

      31         ESET      Elizabeth Seton                   4:34.6            

      31         SSSA      St Stephen's & St Agnes           4:34.6            

      33         MERV      Mergenthaler Vocational           4:35.5            

      34         MADI      James Madison                     4:35.6            

      35         FAIR      Fairmont Heights                  4:40.3            

      36         HERN      Herndon                           4:45.0            

      37         WW        Woodrow Wilson                    4:50.9            

      38         FFX       Fairfax                           4:51.9            

      39         POMD      Potomac (Md)                      4:55.3            

       -         SPIN      Spingarn                             DNS            

       -         HIGH      High Point                           DNS            

       -         GOOD      Good Gounsel                         DNS            

       -         MIDD      Middletown                           DNS            

       -         BI        Bishop Ireton                        DNS            

       -         EAST      Eastern                              DNS            

       -         WTW       WT Woodson                           DNS            

       -         MCL       McLean                               DNS            

       -         POVA      Potomac (Va)                         DNS            

       -         NW        Northwestern                         DNS            

       -         BOC       Bishop O'Connell                     DNS            

       -         LANG      Langley                              DNS            

       -         WSPR      West Springfield                     DNS            

 RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           SCHOOL                 MARK                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1   431 Ernest Hunter          Lake Braddock        47'06.50"    14.49m     

   2   532 Jamaal Smith           Suitland             46'10.00"    14.27m     

   3   555 Charles Hawkins        West Potomac         46'08.00"    14.22m     

   4   316 John Bauer             Bishop O'Connell     46'07.00"    14.20m     

   5   400 Shayne Thurston        High Point           45'11.00"    14.00m     

   6   463 Kelly Jackson          Mergenthaler Vocati  45'06.50"    13.88m     

   7   568 Robert Bonner          Woodbridge           44'11.00"    13.69m     

   8   520 Nathaniel Guernsey     St Stephen's & St A  44'01.00"    13.44m     

   9   493 Frederick Ballenger    Potomac (Md)         42'09.00"    13.03m     

  10   455 Ted Howlett            McLean               42'08.00"    13.00m     

  11   513 Andre Hammond          Spingarn             42'07.00"    12.98m     

  11       Matt Clayton           Paul VI              42'07.00"    12.98m     

  13   357 Kennie Jeckle          Edison               42'05.50"    12.94m     

  14   434 Holden Brown           Langley              41'09.00"    12.73m     

  15   420 Nick Wiley             James Robinson       41'07.00"    12.67m     

  16   391 James Patrick          Hayfield             39'10.00"    12.14m     

  17   311 Colin Dwyer            Bishop Ireton        39'06.00"    12.04m     

   -   443 James Lott             Largo                      SCR               

   -   305 Trevor Johnson         Atlee                      SCR               

   -   473 Alex Orengo            Northwestern               SCR               

   -   347 Tosan Tonwe            Dover High                 SCR               

   -   407 Todd Blevins           James Madison              SCR               

   -   383 Darren Davis           Gonzaga                    SCR               

   -   338 Matt Rembold           Chantilly                  SCR               

   -   376 Justin Tamper          Fairmont Heights           SCR               

   -   481 Earl Arrington         Osbourn HS                 SCR               

   -   310 Devaughn Jarvis        Ballou                     SCR               

   -   585 James Yunker           WT Woodson                 SCR               

   -   590 Andrew Burch           Oxon Hill                  SCR               

   -   397 Josh Tatman            Herndon                    SCR               

   -   361 Calvin Jordan          Eleanor Roosevelt          DNS               

   -   506 Matt Hodgson           South Lakes                DNS               

   -   579 Jorge Selim Marcos     Woodrow Wilson             DNS               

   -   380 Matthew Leebel         Frederick Douglas          DNS               

   -   541 Kitt Tuttle            Tc Williams                DNS               

   -   325 Leif Crago             Bowie                      DNS               

   -   560 Stephen Halla          West Springfield           DNS               

   -   500 Victor Pike            Potomac (Va)               DNS               


                           Event 18 Boys Triple Jump                           

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           SCHOOL                 MARK                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1   363 Allen Simms            Eleanor Roosevelt    50'00.00"    15.24m     

   2   529 Frank Tolen            Stonewall Jackson    46'00.00"    14.02m     

   3   557 Jamaal Mills           West Potomac         44'05.75"    13.56m     

   4   571 Lamar Lane             Woodbridge           43'03.25"    13.19m     

   5   384 Luqman Kolade          Gonzaga              42'09.50"    13.04m     

   6   332 Kieron Holmes          CD Hylton            42'05.50"    12.94m     

   7   450 Marcus Carter          Laurel HS            41'00.50"    12.51m     

   8   502 Alex Mordi             Richard Montgomery   40'07.00"    12.37m     

   9   530 Charles Cooper         Suitland             40'02.50"    12.26m      

                                                                                

                                                                                
                            Event 24 Boys Pole Vault                           

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           SCHOOL                 MARK                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1   306 Val Osipenko           Atlee                13'03.00"     4.04m     

   2   469 Greg McCormick         Middletown           12'09.00"     3.89m     

   3   335 David Sullivan         Centerville          12'03.00"     3.73m     

   4   436 Mark Kupets            Langley              12'03.00"     3.73m     

   5   418 Brice Roberts          James Robinson       11'09.00"     3.58m     

   5   576 Aaron Spicer           Woodbridge           11'09.00"     3.58m     

   7   339 Andy Staszak           Chantilly            11'03.00"     3.43m     

   8   527 Derek Salerno          Stafford             10'09.00"     3.28m     

   8       Martin Delvecchio      Lake Braddock        10'09.00"     3.28m     

  10   560 Stephen Halla          West Springfield     10'03.00"     3.12m     

   -   410 Jason Langley          James Madison               NH               

   -   355 Joel Alvarenga         Edison                      NH               

   -   453 Robert Freeman         Lee HS                      NH               

   -   471 Erik Dixon             Northwestern               DNS               

   -   365 Jason Williams         Eleanor Roosevelt          DNS               

   -   451 Melvin McLean          Laurel HS                  DNS               

   -   550 Aaron Woo              Thomas Jefferson Sc        DNS               

   -   460 Casey Walsh            McLean                     DNS               

   -   512 James Weber            South Lakes                DNS               

   -   345 Paul Konefsy           Dover High                 DNS               

   -   542 Adam Weaver            Tc Williams                DNS               

   -   478 Blair Piddington       Oakton HS                  DNS               

                           Event 17 Girls Triple Jump                          

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           SCHOOL                 MARK                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1   551 Danielle Woodhouse     Thomas Jefferson Sc  37'02.75"    11.35m     

   2   454 Ayanna Alexander       McLean               37'00.00"    11.28m     

   3   556 Latoya Johnson         West Potomac         35'07.50"    10.86m     

   4   362 Kalifa p               Eleanor Roosevelt    34'06.50"    10.53m     

   5   392 Jessica Jennings       HD Woodson           34'00.50"    10.38m     

   6   372 Pauline Tran           Fairfax              33'09.00"    10.29m     

   7       Shawnette Adams        Lake Braddock        32'07.25"     9.94m     

   8   477 Bonnie Meekins         Oakton HS            32'01.75"     9.80m     

   9   344 Michelle King          Dover High           31'10.00"     9.70m     

   -   543 Aja Williams           Tc Williams               FOUL               

   -   528 Michell Ulrich         Stafford                  FOUL               

   -   582 Jessica LaFever        WT Woodson                FOUL               

   -   435 Jane Kim               Langley                   FOUL               

   -   486 Tameco Stewart         Osbourn HS                FOUL               

   -   565 Maya Witten            West Springfield          FOUL               

   -   358 Christen Ottersted     Edison                    FOUL               

   -   441 Shaunte Davis          Largo                     FOUL               

   -   389 Teressa McGuire        Hayfield                  FOUL               

   -   466 Tiara Williams         Mergenthaler Vocati       FOUL               

   -   409 Skyler Icke            James Madison              DNS               

   -   403 Jessie McCreary        Holton Arms                DNS               

   -   320 Anna Knecht            Bishop O'Connell           DNS               

   -   368 Andrea Robinson        Elizabeth Seton            DNS               

   -   326 Jailyn Davis           Bowie                      DNS               

   -   567 Jennifer Allison       Woodbridge                 DNS               

   -   510 Pam Simmonds           South Lakes                DNS               

   -   406 Delece Smith-Barrow    Holy Child                 DNS               

   -   381 Krystal Perkins        Frederick Douglas          DNS               

   -   302 Lauren Anderson        Atlee                      DNS               


                            Event 16 Boys Long Jump                            

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           SCHOOL                 MARK                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1   363 Allen Simms            Eleanor Roosevelt    22'11.00"     6.98m     

   2   498 Rico Lloyd             Potomac (Va)         22'10.75"     6.98m     

   3   529 Frank Tolen            Stonewall Jackson    22'05.25"     6.84m     

   4   530 Charles Cooper         Suitland             21'00.50"     6.41m     

   5   524 Sean Washington        St Stephen's & St A  20'10.00"     6.35m     

   6   425 Mike Miller            Lake Braddock        20'10.00"     6.35m     

   7   399 Andrew Murphy          High Point           20'08.50"     6.31m     

   8   572 Charleton McDougal     Woodbridge           20'03.00"     6.17m     

   9   331 Jarin Hawkins          CD Hylton            20'02.25"     6.15m     

  10   394 Odie Fajobi            Herndon              19'08.00"     5.99m     

  11   448 Jermain Banbasammy     Laurel HS            19'07.75"     5.99m     

  12   508 Manuel Morales         South Lakes          19'07.00"     5.97m     

  13   416 Greg Hermandorfer      James Robinson       19'04.00"     5.89m     

  14   352 Phillip Jones          DuVal                19'03.75"     5.89m     

  15   561 Eddie Repa             West Springfield     19'03.25"     5.87m     

  16   553 Jermie Harris          West Potomac         19'02.75"     5.86m     

  17   356 Myron Brooks           Edison               18'11.75"     5.78m     

   -   537 Oumar Gname            Tc Williams               FOUL               

   -   549 Kenny Surkin           Thomas Jefferson Sc       FOUL               

   -   436 Mark Kupets            Langley                   FOUL               

   -   388 Marcus Gray            Hayfield                  FOUL               

   -   502 Alex Mordi             Richard Montgomery        FOUL               

   -   322 John Redmann           Bishop O'Connell          FOUL               

   -   308 Unyime Akpan           Ballou                    FOUL               

   -   480 Scott Reeder           Oakton HS                 FOUL               

   -   341 Keenan Hutchin         Dover High                FOUL               

   -   385 Kevin thomas           Gonzaga                   FOUL               

   -   489 Marcus Sims            Paul VI                    DNS               

   -   588 Sam Morris             Oxon Hill                  DNS               

   -   324 Anthony Ali            Bowie                      DNS               

   -   446 Ben Turner             Largo                      DNS               

   -   350 James McClelland       Dunbar                     DNS               

   -   307 Nick Robinson          Atlee                      DNS               

   -   474 Stephen Samuel         Northwestern               DNS               

   -   525 Dural Dawson           Stafford                   DNS               

   -   459 Cheikna Schmitz        McLean                     DNS               

   -   518 Andre Thompson         Spingarn                   DNS               

   -   464 Kevin Menick           Mergenthaler Vocati        DNS               


                            Event 15 Girls Long Jump                           

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           SCHOOL                 MARK                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1   304 Caroline Harvey        Atlee                18'08.25"     5.70m     

   2   454 Ayanna Alexander       McLean               17'07.50"     5.37m     

   3   360 Kim Jones              Eleanor Roosevelt    16'11.25"     5.16m     

   4   475 Amy Conteh             Oakton HS            16'10.25"     5.14m     

   5   429 Alexandra van Heuve    Lake Braddock        16'04.00"     4.98m     

   6   370 Nikki Nowlin           Fairfax              15'10.75"     4.85m     

   7   403 Jessie McCreary        Holton Arms          15'05.50"     4.71m     

   -   313 Jumper Ireton          Bishop Ireton             FOUL               

   -   565 Maya Witten            West Springfield          FOUL               

   -   440 Yuriko Sonada          Langley                   FOUL               

   -   504 Christina Coho         South Lakes               FOUL               

   -   415 Shehara Chitty         James Robinson            FOUL               

   -   544 Leathan Domeshek       Thomas Jefferson Sc       FOUL               

   -   556 Latoya Johnson         West Potomac              FOUL               

   -   387 Sarah Coppage          Hayfield                  FOUL               

   -   528 Michell Ulrich         Stafford                  FOUL               

   -   523 Lindsay Washington     St Stephen's & St A       FOUL               

   -   330 Terri Davenport        CD Hylton                 FOUL               

   -   569 Arnette Grant          Woodbridge                FOUL               

   -   445 Chiqita Stephens       Largo                     FOUL               

   -   543 Aja Williams           Tc Williams               FOUL               

   -   340 Deaundre Dodd          Dover High                FOUL               

   -   586 Roberta Taylor         Oxon Hill                 FOUL               

   -   408 Leigh Ann Forde        James Madison              DNS               

   -   326 Jailyn Davis           Bowie                      DNS               

   -   515 terita Johnson         Spingarn                   DNS               

   -   337 Alyssa Aiken           Chantilly                  DNS               

   -   378 Erica Day              Frederick Douglas          DNS               

   -   496 Latoya Murray          Potomac (Md)               DNS               

   -   499 Keisha Newell          Potomac (Va)               DNS               

   -   404 Jackie Brissett        Holy Child                 DNS               

   -   354 Adrienne Jackson       Eastern                    DNS               

   -   465 Toni Philips           Mergenthaler Vocati        DNS               

   -   321 Maggie Milatzo         Bishop O'Connell           DNS               

   -   348 Erica Johnson          Dunbar                     DNS               

                            Event 21 Girls High Jump                           

                                                                               

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           SCHOOL                 MARK                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1       Jennifer Nelms         Unattached            5'08.00"     1.73m     

   2   547 Krystle Moss           Thomas Jefferson Sc   5'06.00"     1.68m     

   3   402 Rachel Brushett        Holton Arms           5'02.00"     1.57m     

   4   477 Bonnie Meekins         Oakton HS             5'02.00"     1.57m     

   5   369 Rachel Dailey          Fairfax               5'00.00"     1.52m     

   5   318 Michelle Hart          Bishop O'Connell      5'00.00"     1.52m     

   7   389 Teressa McGuire        Hayfield              5'00.00"     1.52m     

   8   491 Claire Walters         Paul VI               5'00.00"     1.52m     

   9   562 Melanie Roberts        West Springfield      5'00.00"     1.52m     

  10   587 Britany McLendon       Oxon Hill             4'08.00"     1.42m     

  10   534 Donna Wright           Suitland              4'08.00"     1.42m     

  10   424 Jennifer Lear          Lake Braddock         4'08.00"     1.42m     

  10   343 Lakatta Johns          Dover High            4'08.00"     1.42m     

  10   358 Christen Ottersted     Edison                4'08.00"     1.42m     

  10   401 Rashonda Van Ness      High Point            4'08.00"     1.42m     

  10   521 Takhani Kromah         St Stephen's & St A   4'08.00"     1.42m     

  10   467 Cammie Davis           Middletown            4'08.00"     1.42m     

  18   421 Latriviette Young      James Robinson        4'06.00"     1.37m     

  18       Kelly Zuknick          Archbishop Spalding   4'06.00"     1.37m     

  18   437 Lauren McKissick       Langley               4'06.00"     1.37m     

  18   507 Crystal Lamb           South Lakes           4'06.00"     1.37m     

   -   374 Melanie Jackson        Fairmont Heights            NH               

   -   368 Andrea Robinson        Elizabeth Seton             NH               

   -   526 Amber Mathur           Stafford                    NH               

   -   333 Christian Pendergra    CD Hylton                   NH               

   -   444 Shane McQuiern         Largo                       NH               

   -   364 Lauren Smith           Eleanor Roosevelt           NH               

   -   412 Nicole Plachetta       James Madison               NH               

   -   405 Cheryl Norcross        Holy Child                  NH               

   -   377 Desiree Brooks         Frederick Douglas           NH               

   -   304 Caroline Harvey        Atlee                       NH               

   -   326 Jailyn Davis           Bowie                      DNS               

   -   538 Kristin Lehner         Tc Williams                DNS               

   -   349 Ashley McClary         Dunbar                     DNS               

   -   458 Meghan Punaro          McLean                     DNS               

   -   570 Emily Jones            Woodbridge                 DNS               

                           Event 23 Girls Pole Vault                           

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           SCHOOL                 MARK                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1   334 Charlotte LaRoche      Centerville          10'03.00"     3.12m     

   2   386 Carrie Bennett         Hayfield             10'03.00"     3.12m     

   3   575 Rebecca Ruppert        Woodbridge            8'09.00"     2.67m     

   4       Stephanie Hollans      Lake Braddock         8'03.00"     2.51m     

   5   371 Jeanette Prakken       Fairfax               8'03.00"     2.51m     

   6   303 Kira Barcus            Atlee                 8'03.00"     2.51m     

   7   433 Allison Brown          Langley               7'09.00"     2.36m     

   7   546 Andrea Lopez           Thomas Jefferson Sc   7'09.00"     2.36m     

   7   395 Meghan Maslanka        Herndon               7'09.00"     2.36m     

  10   536 April Banks            Tc Williams           7'03.00"     2.21m     

  10   449 Gacenta Bowen          Laurel HS             7'03.00"     2.21m     

   -   343 Lakatta Johns          Dover High                  NH               

   -   414 Kristine Schreiner     James Madison               NH               

   -   417 Katie Noesner          James Robinson              NH               

   -   562 Melanie Roberts        West Springfield           DNS               

   -   457 Julie Powars           McLean                     DNS               

   -   476 Sandra Kirtland        Oakton HS                  DNS               

   -   503 Amy Ballard            South Lakes                DNS               

                            Event 19 Girls Shot Put                            

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           SCHOOL                 MARK                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1   390 India Odums            Hayfield             41'00.50"    12.51m     

   2   351 Sabrina Boyd           DuVal                36'07.50"    11.16m     

   3   552 Jessica Bolton         West Potomac         36'07.00"    11.15m     

   4   495 Ashley Horn            Potomac (Md)         35'10.50"    10.93m     

   5   564 Natalie Walker         West Springfield     35'06.50"    10.83m     

   6   401 Rashonda Van Ness      High Point           34'04.50"    10.48m     

   7   428 Jenn Sergis            Lake Braddock        34'02.50"    10.43m     

   8   539 Malaika Makembe        Tc Williams          33'06.00"    10.21m     

   9   346 Vanessa Perez          Dover High           32'10.00"    10.01m     

  10   456 Jacki Lambertsen       McLean               31'01.50"     9.49m     

  11   573 April Pittman          Woodbridge           29'11.50"     9.13m     

  11   419 Leslie Shimer          James Robinson       29'11.50"     9.13m     

  13   438 Kelly Neuman           Langley              29'11.00"     9.12m     

  14   519 Jennifer Chapman       St Stephen's & St A  29'09.50"     9.08m     

  15   490 Alex Vogel             Paul VI              28'11.50"     8.83m     

  16   505 DD Dougherty           South Lakes          28'11.00"     8.81m     

  17   545 Susan Fiske            Thomas Jefferson Sc  28'09.50"     8.78m     

  18   468 Alissa Kennedy         Middletown           28'05.50"     8.67m     

  19   566 Kristin Wiggins        Western              28'00.00"     8.53m     

   -   301 Sara Speargas          Archbishop Spalding        SCR               

   -   353 Shavon Bailey          Eastern                    SCR               

   -   374 Melanie Jackson        Fairmont Heights           SCR               

   -   413 Courtney Robertson     James Madison              SCR               

   -   393 Karen Emch             Herndon                    SCR               

   -   314 Thrower Ireton         Bishop Ireton              SCR               

   -   484 Stephanie Earl         Osbourn HS                 SCR               

   -   382 Tara Williams          Frederick Douglas          SCR               

   -   373 Rachelle Wigenton      Fairfax                    DNS               

   -   327 Julie Hodge            Bowie                      DNS               

   -   583 Tanisha Milan          WT Woodson                 DNS               

   -   535 C Chesley              Surrattsville              DNS               

   -   533 Alisia Wright          Suitland                   DNS               

   -   442 Shae Fitzgerald        Largo                      DNS               

   -   302 Lauren Anderson        Atlee                      DNS               

   -   359 Angela Ethridge        Eleanor Roosevelt          DNS               

   -   577 Cynetheia Clark        Woodrow Wilson             DNS               

   -   497 Danielle Little        Potomac (Va)               DNS               

   -   317 Erica Elfring          Bishop O'Connell           DNS               

   -   367 Natasha Alexander      Elizabeth Seton            DNS               

   -   516 Shakarna Oliver        Spingarn                   DNS               


                     Event 12 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FR/SO                     

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME            

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         LB        Lake Braddock                     3:40.1            

       2         ATLE      Atlee                             3:45.4            

       3         MERV      Mergenthaler Vocational           3:45.8            

       4         BALL      Ballou                            3:48.1            

       5         WSPR      West Springfield                  3:48.4            

       6         DOV       Dover High                        3:48.8            

       7         ROOS      Eleanor Roosevelt                 3:51.0            

       8         SUIT      Suitland                          3:51.2            

       9         SLAK      South Lakes                       3:51.5            

      10         HAY       Hayfield                          3:52.4            

      11         OX        Oxon Hill                         3:52.5            

      12         WOOD      Woodbridge                        3:52.9            

      13         LARG      Largo                             3:55.1            

      14         WTW       WT Woodson                        3:56.9            

      15         OAK       Oakton HS                         3:58.3            

      16         TJ        Thomas Jefferson Sci Tech         3:58.7            

      17         DOUG      Frederick Douglas                 4:01.0            

      18         LANG      Langley                           4:03.0            

      19         BI        Bishop Ireton                     4:03.8            

      20         CHAN      Chantilly                         4:04.3            

      21         TCW       Tc Williams                       4:05.0            

      22         CENT      Centerville                       4:05.2            

      23         HDW       HD Woodson                        4:05.4            

      24         NW        Northwestern                      4:05.5            

      25         SPAL      Archbishop Spalding               4:05.6            

      26         LAUR      Laurel HS                         4:05.9            

      27         ROB       James Robinson                    4:09.7            

      28         DUVA      DuVal                             4:24.0            

      29         SSSA      St Stephen's & St Agnes           4:33.2            

       -         GONZ      Gonzaga                              DNS            

       -         PVI       Paul VI                              DNS            

       -         GOOD      Good Gounsel                         DNS            

       -         MCL       McLean                               DNS            

       -         EDIS      Edison                               DNS            

       -         BOC       Bishop O'Connell                     DNS            

       -         STON      Stonewall Jackson                    DNS            

       -         OSBO      Osbourn HS                           DNS            

       -         MADI      James Madison                        DNS            

       -         FAIR      Fairmont Heights                     DNS            

       -         FFX       Fairfax                              DNS            

       -         POMD      Potomac (Md)                         DNS            

       -         SPIN      Spingarn                             DNS            

                     Event 11 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay FR/SO                    

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME            

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         TJ        Thomas Jefferson Sci Tech         4:24.9            

       2         ROB       James Robinson                    4:25.6            

       3         LANG      Langley                           4:26.4            

       4         LAUR      Laurel HS                         4:28.5            

       5         HAY       Hayfield                          4:29.3            

       6         LB        Lake Braddock                     4:29.6            

       7         LARG      Largo                             4:30.1            

       8         ROOS      Eleanor Roosevelt                 4:30.5            

       9         WSPR      West Springfield                  4:37.2            

      10         HIGH      High Point                        4:38.7            

      11         WSTR      Western                           4:39.5            

      12         OX        Oxon Hill                         4:39.6            

      13         ATLE      Atlee                             4:40.4            

      14         SPAL      Archbishop Spalding               4:43.0            

      15         SLAK      South Lakes                       4:43.5            

      16         OAK       Oakton HS                         4:43.6            

      17         WTW       WT Woodson                        4:45.7            

      18         DUVA      DuVal                             4:46.5            

      19         BI        Bishop Ireton                     4:48.5            

      20         PVI       Paul VI                           4:48.7            

      21         FFX       Fairfax                           4:50.8            

      22         TCW       Tc Williams                       4:54.2            

      23         DOUG      Frederick Douglas                 4:58.6            

      24         FAIR      Fairmont Heights                  4:59.2            

      25         CHAN      Chantilly                         5:00.0            

      26         EDIS      Edison                            5:00.6            

      27         DOV       Dover High                        5:01.9            

      28         ESET      Elizabeth Seton                   5:02.3            

      29         SSSA      St Stephen's & St Agnes           5:07.8            

      30         MADI      James Madison                     5:12.7            

      31         NW        Northwestern                      5:16.9            

       -         CENT      Centerville                          DNS            

       -         DUNB      Dunbar                               DNS            

       -         EAST      Eastern                              DNS            

       -         MCL       McLean                               DNS            

       -         WW        Woodrow Wilson                       DNS            

       -         BOC       Bishop O'Connell                     DNS            

       -         SURR      Surrattsville                        DNS            

       -         POMD      Potomac (Md)                         DNS            

       -         HOLY      Holy Child                           DNS            

       -         SUIT      Suitland                             DNS            

       -         SPIN      Spingarn                             DNS            

       -         WOOD      Woodbridge                           DNS            

       -         MERV      Mergenthaler Vocational              DNS            

                    Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay VARSITYB                   

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME            

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         ROB       James Robinson                   10:09.6            

       2         HAY       Hayfield                         10:28.4            

       3         MCL       McLean                           10:32.0            

       4         TJ        Thomas Jefferson Sci Tech        10:34.3            

       5         OAK       Oakton HS                        10:38.8            

       6         WSTR      Western                          10:44.7            

       7         WSPR      West Springfield                 10:50.7            

       8         LB        Lake Braddock                    10:59.0            

       9         BOC       Bishop O'Connell                 11:03.2            

      10         CHAN      Chantilly                        11:03.3            

      11         WOOD      Woodbridge                       11:03.6            

      12         LANG      Langley                          11:04.3            

      13         LARG      Largo                            11:05.1            

      14         STAF      Stafford                         11:10.2            

      15         TCW       Tc Williams                      11:16.2            

      16         CENT      Centerville                      11:21.2            

      17         STON      Stonewall Jackson                11:22.0            

      18         MADI      James Madison                    11:29.5            

      19         EDIS      Edison                           11:29.9            

      20         DUNB      Dunbar                           11:34.8            

      21         SSSA      St Stephen's & St Agnes          11:35.0            

      22         SPAL      Archbishop Spalding              11:47.2            

      23         SLAK      South Lakes                      11:52.6            

      24         BI        Bishop Ireton                    11:53.6            

      25         LAUR      Laurel HS                        11:56.7            

      26         DOUG      Frederick Douglas                12:18.1            

      27         HOLY      Holy Child                       12:44.0            

      28         FAIR      Fairmont Heights                 13:05.3            

      29         NW        Northwestern                     13:52.9            

       -         OSBO      Osbourn HS                           DNS            

       -         SURR      Surrattsville                        DNS            

       -         EAST      Eastern                              DNS            

       -         POVA      Potomac (Va)                         DNS            

       -         DOV       Dover High                           DNS            

       -         HERN      Herndon                              DNS            

       -         WW        Woodrow Wilson                       DNS            

       -         ROOS      Eleanor Roosevelt                    DNS            

       -         ESET      Elizabeth Seton                      DNS            

       -         MERV      Mergenthaler Vocational              DNS            

       -         SPIN      Spingarn                             DNS            

       -         FFX       Fairfax                              DNS            

                      Event 6 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay FR/SO                     

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME            

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         LB        Lake Braddock                     1:39.0            

       2         ROOS      Eleanor Roosevelt                 1:39.2            

       3         DOV       Dover High                        1:39.9            

       4         SUIT      Suitland                          1:40.6            

       5         ATLE      Atlee                             1:41.0            

       6         HDW       HD Woodson                        1:42.3            

       7         OX        Oxon Hill                         1:43.1            

       8         WOOD      Woodbridge                        1:43.4            

       9         LANG      Langley                           1:44.1            

      10         CENT      Centerville                       1:44.6            

      11         BALL      Ballou                            1:45.0            

      12         GONZ      Gonzaga                           1:45.2            

      12         HAY       Hayfield                          1:45.2            

      14         NW        Northwestern                      1:45.3            

      15         MERV      Mergenthaler Vocational           1:45.5            

      16         OAK       Oakton HS                         1:45.7            

      17         LARG      Largo                             1:45.9            

      17         WSPR      West Springfield                  1:45.9            

      19         SLAK      South Lakes                       1:46.1            

      20         TJ        Thomas Jefferson Sci Tech         1:46.2            

      21         DOUG      Frederick Douglas                 1:47.0            

      21         ROB       James Robinson                    1:47.0            

      23         FAIR      Fairmont Heights                  1:47.5            

      24         LAUR      Laurel HS                         1:47.6            

      25         PVI       Paul VI                           1:47.8            

      26         WTW       WT Woodson                        1:48.7            

      27         BI        Bishop Ireton                     1:49.1            

      28         DUVA      DuVal                             1:49.6            

      29         TCW       Tc Williams                       1:50.0            

      30         CHAN      Chantilly                         1:50.2            

      31         EDIS      Edison                            1:50.4            

      32         SPAL      Archbishop Spalding               1:51.8            

      33         HERN      Herndon                           1:52.9            

      34         FFX       Fairfax                           1:54.0            

      35         SSSA      St Stephen's & St Agnes           1:54.6            

      36         MCL       McLean                            1:58.6            

       -         MADI      James Madison                        DNS            

       -         BOC       Bishop O'Connell                     DNS            

       -         POVA      Potomac (Va)                         DNS            

       -         SPIN      Spingarn                             DNS            

       -         HYLT      CD Hylton                            DNS            

       -         OSBO      Osbourn HS                           DNS            

       -         POMD      Potomac (Md)                         DNS            

                     Event 5 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay FR/SO                     

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 12/18/99                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME            

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         ROOS      Eleanor Roosevelt                 1:55.0            

       2         WSPR      West Springfield                  1:55.9            

       3         OAK       Oakton HS                         1:56.1            

       4         WSTR      Western                           1:56.5            

       5         TJ        Thomas Jefferson Sci Tech         1:56.9            

       6         ROB       James Robinson                    1:58.2            

       7         LB        Lake Braddock                     1:58.6            

       8         MCL       McLean                            1:58.8            

       9         WTW       WT Woodson                        1:59.2            

      10         DUVA      DuVal                             1:59.3            

      11         LAUR      Laurel HS                         1:59.6            

      12         SLAK      South Lakes                       1:59.7            

      13         POVA      Potomac (Va)                      2:00.4            

      14         FFX       Fairfax                           2:00.8            

      15         SURR      Surrattsville                     2:02.1            

      16         ATLE      Atlee                             2:02.7            

      17         STON      Stonewall Jackson                 2:02.9            

      18         SPAL      Archbishop Spalding               2:03.0            

      18         DOUG      Frederick Douglas                 2:03.0            

      20         HERN      Herndon                           2:03.5            

      20         EDIS      Edison                            2:03.5            

      22         CENT      Centerville                       2:03.9            

      23         SUIT      Suitland                          2:04.2            

      23         HAY       Hayfield                          2:04.2            

      25         OX        Oxon Hill                         2:04.4            

      25         LANG      Langley                           2:04.4            

      27         PVI       Paul VI                           2:04.8            

      28         LARG      Largo                             2:06.0            

      29         FAIR      Fairmont Heights                  2:07.0            

      30         SSSA      St Stephen's & St Agnes           2:08.4            

      31         CHAN      Chantilly                         2:11.3            

      32         NW        Northwestern                      2:12.9            

      33         BI        Bishop Ireton                     2:16.3            

      34         DOV       Dover High                        2:17.6            

      35         MADI      James Madison                     2:21.0            

       -         TCW       Tc Williams                          DNF            

       -         HYLT      CD Hylton                            DNS            

       -         EAST      Eastern                              DNS            

       -         MERV      Mergenthaler Vocational              DNS            

       -         DUNB      Dunbar                               DNS            

       -         WOOD      Woodbridge                           DNS            

       -         ESET      Elizabeth Seton                      DNS            

       -         HIGH      High Point                           DNS            

       -         POMD      Potomac (Md)                         DNS            

       -         WW        Woodrow Wilson                       DNS            

       -         BOC       Bishop O'Connell                     DNS            

       -         SPIN      Spingarn                             DNS            



Return to Top

Email | About