MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




HoCo Invite Girls
Howard County XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Centennial
Ellicott City, Maryland
2007-09-07




yRaceTeamAllRunnerGrade_rpt


HoCo Invitational Girls A - 5K Cross Country,
Girls - Team Runner Results
Cat Tm
Scorer
Pl Pts
Name Div Grade
Team Type Pace Finish
1 1
Harman, Katie Run 11
River Hill Girls Scorer 6:34 20:24.84
2 2
Borisko, Elyse Run 11
Howard Girls Scorer 6:43 20:51.16
3 3
Savage, Jasmine Run 11
Meade Girls Scorer 6:55 21:27.73
4 4
Sykes, Rachel Run 11
South Carroll Girls Scorer 6:57 21:34.49
5
Ricaurte, Maeve Run 11
Glenelg Country School Girls None 7:00 21:45.71
6 5
Demaree, Anna Run 9
River Hill Girls Scorer 7:06 22:02.47
7 6
Hetzler, Kelly Run 12
Wilde Lake Girls Scorer 7:15 22:29.33
8 7
McGovern, Kirsten Run 10
Century Girls Scorer 7:15 22:30.64
9 8
Siferd, Lindsey Run 11
Wilde Lake Girls Scorer 7:16 22:34.05
10
Wilson, Keri Run 12
Long Reach Girls None 7:17 22:36.65
11 9
Joseph, Olivia Run 9
Centennial Girls Scorer 7:19 22:44.45
12 10
Fuller, Caitlyn Run 10
Howard Girls Scorer 7:21 22:48.05
13 11
Mill, Meredith Run 10
Howard Girls Scorer 7:24 22:57.19
14 12
TSIOUMAS, JACLYN Run 12
Reservoir Girls Scorer 7:27 23:07.76
15 13
Bosse, Anna Run 9
Walter Johnson Girls Scorer 7:29 23:13.84
16 14
Boone, Sarah Run 11
Wilde Lake Girls Scorer 7:30 23:15.35
17
Davidson-Wolf, Leah Run 10
Oakland Mills Girls None 7:30 23:16.13
18 15
Slifer, Erin Run 9
South Carroll Girls Scorer 7:30 23:18.11
19 16
Brosmer, Kara Run 12
Mt. Hebron Girls Scorer 7:30 23:18.94
20 17
Heckman, Chloe Run 11
Centennial Girls Scorer 7:31 23:21.06
21 18
Brophy, Kathleen Run 12
Wilde Lake Girls Scorer 7:31 23:21.52
22 19
Martin, Jasmine Run 10
Meade Girls Scorer 7:33 23:27.20
23 20
Shouse, Nicole Run 11
Howard Girls Scorer 7:34 23:28.04
24 21
Wang, Alex Run 11
Centennial Girls Scorer 7:34 23:30.65
25 22
Aquino, Katie Run 12
Howard Girls Scorer 7:35 23:32.36
26 23
Malczyn, Angela Run 11
Mt. Hebron Girls Scorer 7:35 23:33.58
27 24
Strawitch, Amanda Run 12
Centennial Girls Scorer 7:36 23:36.74
28 25
Medoff, Olivia Run 9
Wilde Lake Girls Scorer 7:38 23:41.70
29 26
Linde, Maura Run 9
Century Girls Scorer 7:41 23:50.84
30 27
Dickens, Keri Run 10
Howard Girls Displace 7:41 23:51.81
31
Kimble, Liz Run 11
Oakland Mills Girls None 7:42 23:53.58
32 28
Kilic, Erin Run 12
Reservoir Girls Scorer 7:43 23:58.44
33 29
Seelaus, Alicia Run 11
River Hill Girls Scorer 7:44 24:00.03
34 30
Scott, Jamie Run 11
River Hill Girls Scorer 7:44 24:00.26
35 31
Harman, Kelsey Run 11
River Hill Girls Scorer 7:45 24:02.18
36
Righter, Louise Run 10
Atholton Girls None 7:46 24:05.47
37 32
Decker, AnnMarie Run 12
Walter Johnson Girls Scorer 7:46 24:07.86
38 33
Neiderer, Theresa Run 12
Mt. Hebron Girls Scorer 7:47 24:08.33
39 34
Zhu, April Run 10
Centennial Girls Scorer 7:49 24:16.28
40 35
Geoghan, Erin Run 9
River Hill Girls Displace 7:50 24:19.70
41 36
Howcroft, Liz Run 12
Walter Johnson Girls Scorer 7:51 24:22.86
42 37
Robinson, Catherine Run 10
South Carroll Girls Scorer 7:51 24:23.78
43 38
Lawrence, Payton Run 9
River Hill Girls Displace 7:52 24:24.28
44 39
Sweet, Sarah Run 12
Reservoir Girls Scorer 7:52 24:26.90
45 40
Dearie, Allie Run 9
Century Girls Scorer 7:53 24:27.32
46 41
Weaver, Anna Run 12
South Carroll Girls Scorer 7:55 24:34.50
47 42
Moersen, Maria Run 9
Walter Johnson Girls Scorer 7:57 24:41.40
yRaceTeamAllRunnerGrade_rpt
HoCo Invitational Girls A - 5K Cross Country,
Girls - Team Runner Results
Cat Tm
Scorer
Pl Pts
Name Div Grade
Team Type Pace Finish
48 43
Tom-Wigfield, Noelle Run 12
Paint Branch Girls Scorer 7:58 24:44.09
49 44
Mead, Katie Run 12
Century Girls Scorer 7:59 24:47.94
50 45
Starr, Shelby Run 12
Glenelg Girls Scorer 8:01 24:52.40
51 46
Vo, Olivia Run 10
Mt. Hebron Girls Scorer 8:02 24:56.26
52 47
Allen, Courtney Run 11
Walter Johnson Girls Scorer 8:03 24:58.66
53 48
Mcintyre, Riley Run 11
Centennial Girls Displace 8:03 24:59.85
54 49
Morse, Molly Run 10
Marriotts Ridge Girls Scorer 8:03 25:00.43
55 50
Casem, Catherine Run 9
Century Girls Scorer 8:04 25:01.45
56 51
Cumberland, Caitlyn Run 12
Glenelg Girls Scorer 8:06 25:08.07
57 52
Johnson, Jessica Run 10
South Carroll Girls Scorer 8:11 25:23.77
58
Vanagas, Nicole Run 10
Long Reach Girls None 8:11 25:25.96
59 53
Beane, Erin Run 10
Century Girls Displace 8:12 25:26.52
60 54
Wieber, Beth Anne Run 10
Century Girls Displace 8:13 25:31.01
61
Shulder, Rachel Run 11
Oakland Mills Girls None 8:17 25:41.24
62 55
Thompson, Kirby Run 9
Glenelg Girls Scorer 8:17 25:41.45
63 56
Phillips, Victoria Run 10
Meade Girls Scorer 8:18 25:44.53
64 57
Jordan, Keshi Run 12
Glenelg Girls Scorer 8:20 25:50.37
65 58
Fritz, Melanie Run 11
Wilde Lake Girls Displace 8:20 25:50.60
66 59
Walker, Kirsten Run 9
Marriotts Ridge Girls Scorer 8:20 25:52.08
67 60
Buckner, Stephanie Run 12
Marriotts Ridge Girls Scorer 8:22 25:58.10
68 61
Goodman, Alice Run 11
Mt. Hebron Girls Scorer 8:22 25:59.34
69 62
Tabisz, Michelle Run 12
Paint Branch Girls Scorer 8:24 26:05.56
70 63
Willett, Jenna Run 10
Walter Johnson Girls Displace 8:25 26:06.58
71 64
Zaghab, Soriayah Run 10
Reservoir Girls Scorer 8:25 26:08.25
72 65
Applestein, Johna Run 10
Walter Johnson Girls Displace 8:25 26:08.86
73 66
Heinrichs, Mary Beth Run 12
Hammond Girls Scorer 8:26 26:09.81
74 67
Tennyson, Julia Run 11
South Carroll Girls Displace 8:27 26:14.27
75 68
Henry, Maddie Run 9
Glenelg Girls Scorer 8:28 26:15.39
76
Stehle, Samantha Run 12
Atholton Girls None 8:29 26:20.13
77 69
Brun, Victoria Run 9
Mt. Hebron Girls Displace 8:31 26:26.79
78
Pfeifer, Gwen Run 11
Long Reach Girls None 8:32 26:28.45
79 70
Vu, Sylvie Run 11
Paint Branch Girls Scorer 8:32 26:29.57
80 71
Tawa, Elizabeth Run 9
Mt. Hebron Girls Displace 8:32 26:29.86
81 72
DiAntonio, Lindsey Run 10
Marriotts Ridge Girls Scorer 8:33 26:32.91
82 73
KLEIN, KELLY Run 12
Reservoir Girls Scorer 8:36 26:40.34
83 74
Stout, Katie Run 11
Marriotts Ridge Girls Scorer 8:41 26:56.23
84
Chisolm, Kate Run 10
Oakland Mills Girls None 8:42 27:01.75
85 75
Meier, Emily Run 12
Glenelg Girls Displace 8:44 27:05.54
86
Frantz, Kerry Run 12
Atholton Girls None 8:50 27:25.54
87 76
Nolan, Lindsey Run 10
Glenelg Girls Displace 8:52 27:30.35
88 77
Mackey, Elizabeth Run 11
Wilde Lake Girls Displace 8:54 27:36.26
89 78
Duval, Korine Run 11
Paint Branch Girls Scorer 8:57 27:46.94
90 79
Spence, Mariah Run 11
Marriotts Ridge Girls Displace 8:58 27:50.90
91 80
Hunt, Lauren Run 11
Meade Girls Scorer 8:59 27:52.62
92 81
Whitt, Leah Run 10
Meade Girls Scorer 9:18 28:52.89
93
Blackwell, Kaitlin Run 9
Atholton Girls None 9:27 29:19.14
94
Lattimore, Tameika Run 11
McDonough Girls None 9:28 29:23.64
95 82
Chang, Sarag Run 11
Paint Branch Girls Scorer 9:37 29:49.20
yRaceTeamAllRunnerGrade_rpt
HoCo Invitational Girls A - 5K Cross Country,
96
Volk, Megan Run 12
McDonough Girls None 9:41 30:02.17
97 83
Kennedy, Mandi Run 9
Hammond Girls Scorer 9:50 30:32.55
98 84
MacDonald, Sarah Run 10
Hammond Girls Scorer 10:35 32:49.94
99 85
Powell, Markiesha Run 9
Meade Girls Displace 10:46 33:24.09
100 86
Hemler, Sarah Run 9
Hammond Girls Scorer 10:48 33:29.94
101 87
Frost, Rebecca Run 10
Hammond Girls Scorer 11:20 35:10.00
102
DeHanas, Lauren Run 12
McDonough Girls None 11:33 35:50.51
103
Lattimore, Chantel Run 9
McDonough Girls None 13:52 43:01.00
yRaceTeamPointScoringGrade_rpt
HoCo Invitational Girls A - 5K Cross Country,
Team Point Detail Results - Girls

Scorer

Pl Points Pl
Name Div Type Pace
Finish

1. 65
Howard Girls Team Scorers:
5

2
Borisko, Elyse Run Scorer 6:43 20:51.16

10
Fuller, Caitlyn Run Scorer 7:21 22:48.05

11
Mill, Meredith Run Scorer 7:24 22:57.19

20
Shouse, Nicole Run Scorer 7:34 23:28.04

22
Aquino, Katie Run Scorer 7:35 23:32.36

27
Dickens, Keri Run Displacer 7:41 23:51.81

2. 71
Wilde Lake Girls Team Scorers:
5

6
Hetzler, Kelly Run Scorer 7:15 22:29.33

8
Siferd, Lindsey Run Scorer 7:16 22:34.05

14
Boone, Sarah Run Scorer 7:30 23:15.35

18
Brophy, Kathleen Run Scorer 7:31 23:21.52

25
Medoff, Olivia Run Scorer 7:38 23:41.70

58
Fritz, Melanie Run Displacer 8:20 25:50.60

77
Mackey, Elizabeth Run Displacer 8:54 27:36.26

3. 96
River Hill Girls Team Scorers:
5

1
Harman, Katie Run Scorer 6:34 20:24.84

5
Demaree, Anna Run Scorer 7:06 22:02.47

29
Seelaus, Alicia Run Scorer 7:44 24:00.03

30
Scott, Jamie Run Scorer 7:44 24:00.26

31
Harman, Kelsey Run Scorer 7:45 24:02.18

35
Geoghan, Erin Run Displacer 7:50 24:19.70

38
Lawrence, Payton Run Displacer 7:52 24:24.28

4. 105
Centennial Girls Team Scorers:
5

9
Joseph, Olivia Run Scorer 7:19 22:44.45

17
Heckman, Chloe Run Scorer 7:31 23:21.06

21
Wang, Alex Run Scorer 7:34 23:30.65

24
Strawitch, Amanda Run Scorer 7:36 23:36.74

34
Zhu, April Run Scorer 7:49 24:16.28

48
Mcintyre, Riley Run Displacer 8:03 24:59.85

5. 149
South Carroll Girls Team Scorers:
5

4
Sykes, Rachel Run Scorer 6:57 21:34.49

15
Slifer, Erin Run Scorer 7:30 23:18.11

37
Robinson, Catherine Run Scorer 7:51 24:23.78

41
Weaver, Anna Run Scorer 7:55 24:34.50

52
Johnson, Jessica Run Scorer 8:11 25:23.77

67
Tennyson, Julia Run Displacer 8:27 26:14.27

6. 167
Century Girls Team Scorers:
5

7
McGovern, Kirsten Run Scorer 7:15 22:30.64

26
Linde, Maura Run Scorer 7:41 23:50.84

40
Dearie, Allie Run Scorer 7:53 24:27.32
yRaceTeamPointScoringGrade_rpt
HoCo Invitational Girls A - 5K Cross Country,
Team Point Detail Results - Girls

Scorer

Pl Points Pl
Name Div Type Pace
Finish

50
Casem, Catherine Run Scorer 8:04 25:01.45

53
Beane, Erin Run Displacer 8:12 25:26.52

54
Wieber, Beth Anne Run Displacer 8:13 25:31.01

7. 170
Walter Johnson Girls Team Scorers:
5

13
Bosse, Anna Run Scorer 7:29 23:13.84

32
Decker, AnnMarie Run Scorer 7:46 24:07.86

36
Howcroft, Liz Run Scorer 7:51 24:22.86

42
Moersen, Maria Run Scorer 7:57 24:41.40

47
Allen, Courtney Run Scorer 8:03 24:58.66

63
Willett, Jenna Run Displacer 8:25 26:06.58

65
Applestein, Johna Run Displacer 8:25 26:08.86

8. 179
Mt. Hebron Girls Team Scorers:
5

16
Brosmer, Kara Run Scorer 7:30 23:18.94

23
Malczyn, Angela Run Scorer 7:35 23:33.58

33
Neiderer, Theresa Run Scorer 7:47 24:08.33

46
Vo, Olivia Run Scorer 8:02 24:56.26

61
Goodman, Alice Run Scorer 8:22 25:59.34

69
Brun, Victoria Run Displacer 8:31 26:26.79

71
Tawa, Elizabeth Run Displacer 8:32 26:29.86

9. 216
Reservoir Girls Team Scorers:
5

12
TSIOUMAS, JACLYN Run Scorer 7:27 23:07.76

28
Kilic, Erin Run Scorer 7:43 23:58.44

39
Sweet, Sarah Run Scorer 7:52 24:26.90

64
Zaghab, Soriayah Run Scorer 8:25 26:08.25

73
KLEIN, KELLY Run Scorer 8:36 26:40.34

10. 239
Meade Girls Team Scorers:
5

3
Savage, Jasmine Run Scorer 6:55 21:27.73

19
Martin, Jasmine Run Scorer 7:33 23:27.20

56
Phillips, Victoria Run Scorer 8:18 25:44.53

80
Hunt, Lauren Run Scorer 8:59 27:52.62

81
Whitt, Leah Run Scorer 9:18 28:52.89

85
Powell, Markiesha Run Displacer 10:46 33:24.09

11. 276
Glenelg Girls Team Scorers:
5

45
Starr, Shelby Run Scorer 8:01 24:52.40

51
Cumberland, Caitlyn Run Scorer 8:06 25:08.07

55
Thompson, Kirby Run Scorer 8:17 25:41.45

57
Jordan, Keshi Run Scorer 8:20 25:50.37

68
Henry, Maddie Run Scorer 8:28 26:15.39

75
Meier, Emily Run Displacer 8:44 27:05.54

76
Nolan, Lindsey Run Displacer 8:52 27:30.35

12. 314
Marriotts Ridge Girls Team Scorers:
5

49
Morse, Molly Run Scorer 8:03 25:00.43

59
Walker, Kirsten Run Scorer 8:20 25:52.08
yRaceTeamPointScoringGrade_rpt
HoCo Invitational Girls A - 5K Cross Country,
Team Point Detail Results - Girls

Scorer

Pl Points Pl
Name Div Type Pace
Finish

60
Buckner, Stephanie Run Scorer 8:22 25:58.10

72
DiAntonio, Lindsey Run Scorer 8:33 26:32.91

74
Stout, Katie Run Scorer 8:41 26:56.23

79
Spence, Mariah Run Displacer 8:58 27:50.90

13. 335
Paint Branch Girls Team Scorers:
5

43
Tom-Wigfield, Noelle Run Scorer 7:58 24:44.09

62
Tabisz, Michelle Run Scorer 8:24 26:05.56

70
Vu, Sylvie Run Scorer 8:32 26:29.57

78
Duval, Korine Run Scorer 8:57 27:46.94

82
Chang, Sarag Run Scorer 9:37 29:49.20

14. 406
Hammond Girls Team Scorers:
5

66
Heinrichs, Mary Beth Run Scorer 8:26 26:09.81

83
Kennedy, Mandi Run Scorer 9:50 30:32.55

84
MacDonald, Sarah Run Scorer 10:35 32:49.94

86
Hemler, Sarah Run Scorer 10:48 33:29.94

87
Frost, Rebecca Run Scorer 11:20 35:10.00
Girls B
Team   Pts  Team              Pts  Name                       Pace        Time
    1    33 River Hill Girls
                                 2 Talbot, Lauren             7:54    24:32.19
                                 3 Carbary, Rachel            8:00    24:49.04
                                 5 Auth, Kendall              8:06    25:07.72
                                 6 King, Jenn                 8:09    25:16.67
                                17 Sullivan, Kelley           8:23    26:02.05
                                24 Fisher, Catie              8:30    26:23.25
                                50 Dunn, Lisa                 9:27    29:19.74
    2    49 Centennial Girls
                                 1 Abernathy, Kelsey          7:50    24:19.16
                                 4 Michel, Victoria           8:02    24:55.35
                                11 Lin, Pattie                8:14    25:33.54
                                12 Lamana, Alison             8:17    25:42.49
                                21 Kouroupis, Sara            8:27    26:13.05
                                22 Ryan, Rachel               8:27    26:13.28
                                38 Lord, Sarah                9:00    27:54.81
    3    87 Wilde Lake Girls
                                 9 McGinnis, Annika           8:10    25:22.13
                                13 Burnett, MacKenzie         8:17    25:43.47
                                14 Weithoner, Sarah           8:18    25:44.50
                                25 Ramstrom, Megan            8:37    26:43.00
                                26 Bevans, Carolyn            8:37    26:43.46
                                34 Guinn, Alex                8:46    27:13.24
                                35 Thumel, Julie              8:48    27:17.84
    4   101 Howard Girls
                                 7 Brown, Rachael             8:09    25:19.89
                                15 Limon, Jami                8:19    25:48.39
                                16 Toland, Beth               8:22    25:57.14
                                18 Danker, Becky              8:26    26:10.26
                                45 Mill, Lindsay              9:15    28:41.89
                                58 Richards, Kathleen         9:43    30:10.09
                                69 Studt, Celia              10:33    32:44.74
    5   138 Mt. Hebron Girls
                                 8 Roenigk, Emily             8:10    25:20.15
                                27 Appel, Katherine           8:38    26:47.84
                                30 Schumm, Rebecca            8:41    26:58.97
                                32 Curran, Cara               8:42    27:00.35
                                41 Lechmann, Megan            9:09    28:24.28
                                52 Greene, Jordan             9:31    29:33.21
                                71 Salazar, Jacqueline       10:42    33:13.50
    6   163 Marriotts Ridge Girls
                                10 McVey, Tara                8:13    25:30.13
                                23 Grant, Anna                8:27    26:14.33
                                31 Goodman, Hannah            8:42    26:59.77
                                48 Jones, Rachel              9:20    28:57.00
                                51 Ferraro, Sam               9:28    29:22.67
                                62 Yi, Sabina                 9:53    30:39.48
    7   187 Walter Johnson Girls
                                20 Albershardt, Rachel        8:27    26:12.88
                                37 Pomerantseva, Anna         9:00    27:54.47
                                39 Allen, Elizabeth           9:04    28:08.55
                                44 Brennan, Meagan            9:12    28:34.06
                                47 Stortstrom, Claire         9:18    28:50.40
                                49 Miller, Brooke             9:26    29:15.22
                                54 Turak, Natasha             9:35    29:45.61
    8   193 Glenelg Girls
                                28 Crigler, Laura             8:40    26:53.32
                                29 Sones, Tara                8:41    26:56.36
                                36 Horoszczak, Emma           8:50    27:24.17
                                40 Bishop, Carrie             9:04    28:08.77
                                60 Travillion, tory           9:50    30:29.16
    9   243 South Carroll Girls
                                19 Estes, Bridgett            8:26    26:11.80
                                33 Shiben, Jenna              8:44    27:06.44
                                53 Ballerstadt, Sarah         9:32    29:36.53
                                68 Duffy, Sara               10:20    32:03.17
                                70 Neagle, Melissa           10:41    33:08.94
                                73 Weaver, Emilie            11:25    35:24.08
                                74 Sykes, Sarah              11:33    35:49.54
   10   254 Century Girls
                                42 Hartman, Mary              9:10    28:27.49
                                43 Tiburzi, Olivia            9:11    28:29.74
                                46 Golian, Jenn               9:16    28:46.78
                                59 Chung, Danielle            9:45    30:14.28
                                64 Chinery, Erin             10:03    31:11.01
                                65 Milby, Sarah              10:08    31:27.84
                                72 Wheeler, Morgan           10:58    34:02.84
   11   292 Atholton Girls
                                55 Celano, Emma               9:36    29:46.54
                                56 Zelenak, Marissa           9:40    30:00.05
                                57 Nishimura, Hiroko          9:42    30:07.75
                                61 Thompson, Julie            9:51    30:35.28
                                63 King, Holly                9:54    30:42.17
                                66 Knight, Rhian             10:18    31:57.84
                                67 Zimmerman, Rachel         10:19    32:00.53




Girls C
Team   Pts  Team              Pts  Name                       Pace        Time
    1    29 Centennial Girls
                                 2 Hutzell, Hayden            7:58    24:43.83
                                 5 Kittel, Julie              8:24    26:03.75
                                 6 Giuliana, Taylor           8:30    26:21.39
                                 7 Moore, Kristin             8:30    26:24.74
                                 9 Broderick, Victoria        8:38    26:48.40
                                12 Paterson, Abby             8:47    27:15.05
                                15 Schofield, Kelly           8:50    27:26.86
    2    68 River Hill Girls
                                 1 Albers, Wiebke             7:58    24:42.14
                                 3 Anderson, Heather          8:06    25:07.98
                                11 Kanter, Wendy              8:45    27:10.27
                                14 Engel, Ruth                8:49    27:21.64
                                39 Kojzar, Jocelyn           10:01    31:04.19
                                47 Pan, Emily                10:17    31:53.58
                                48 Beatty, Ellen             10:24    32:16.71
    3    91 Howard Girls
                                 8 Tomaszewski, Corinne       8:34    26:34.75
                                17 Bruffey, Laura             8:53    27:34.94
                                18 Denhard, Morgan            8:54    27:37.15
                                22 Gross, Jessica             9:18    28:50.00
                                26 VanSlyke, Julie            9:26    29:15.20
                                27 Barnhouse, Amy             9:26    29:16.40
                                30 Rau, Marie                 9:30    29:30.04
    4    92 Wilde Lake Girls
                                 4 Leifer, Ruthie             8:15    25:36.38
                                19 Liu, Phyllis               8:58    27:50.99
                                21 Norton, Julie              9:12    28:33.17
                                23 Beres, Krystal             9:18    28:52.83
                                25 Van der Gracht, Dana       9:24    29:09.16
                                32 Bouknight, Bianca          9:40    30:01.88
                                40 Tunson, Shayla            10:02    31:08.24
    5   112 Mt. Hebron Girls
                                10 Quigg, Ellen               8:39    26:52.70
                                13 Farruggia, Madison         8:49    27:20.44
                                20 Tian, Margaret             9:01    27:58.15
                                28 Pick, Justine              9:28    29:21.66
                                41 Grove, Sara               10:03    31:12.88
                                53 Crocker, Katherine        10:59    34:03.75
                                62 Hilton, Marissa           11:59    37:11.66
    6   145 Walter Johnson Girls
                                16 Hadlova, Petra             8:52    27:32.25
                                24 Van Wagoner, Rachel        9:21    29:00.84
                                34 Gidez, Ally                9:47    30:21.46
                                35 Turak, Tatiana             9:55    30:45.01
                                36 Peterson, Sara             9:55    30:46.59
                                42 Green, Susannah           10:04    31:14.80
                                46 Gillis, Monica            10:09    31:30.76
    7   204 Glenelg Girls
                                31 Lutts, Morgan              9:35    29:44.31
                                33 Pindell, Kaitlin           9:44    30:12.34
                                37 Kidera, Dierdre            9:57    30:51.89
                                45 Knat, Elizabeth           10:09    31:28.94
                                58 Blonchek, Stephanie       11:37    36:02.35
                                60 Pedersen, Sydney          11:51    36:46.43
    8   240 Marriotts Ridge Girls
                                29 McAuliffe, Christina       9:29    29:25.46
                                38 Nicholl, Molly             9:57    30:52.14
                                51 Riley, Kellie             10:40    33:05.88
                                59 Cheng, Christina          11:44    36:23.99
                                63 Meisel, Jackie            12:19    38:13.06
    9   246 Atholton Girls
                                43 Holt, Alexandra           10:06    31:19.00
                                44 Zimmerman, Nicole         10:06    31:21.67
                                50 Shaw, Brittney            10:26    32:23.01
                                54 Cheng, Jennifer           11:03    34:16.96
                                55 Merther, Tamara           11:11    34:42.90
                                57 Shyong, Nicole            11:25    35:25.84
                                64 Jacobs, Elian             12:24    38:29.34
   10   283 Century Girls
                                49 Lewis, Mary               10:25    32:20.16
                                52 Rubino, Brittani          10:48    33:31.44
                                56 Holocker, Allison         11:18    35:03.34
                                61 Tharp, Danielle           11:57    37:04.43
                                65 Sparks, Sarah             12:50    39:47.16


Return to Top

Email | About