MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Tidewater Fall Classic
Tidewater Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Salisbury
Salisbury, Maryland
2007-10-03






BOYS  RACE TIDEWATER FALL CLASSIC
10/3/2007
Place School Score
1 Ceasar Rodney High School (C R) 43
2 Landon School (L S) 89
3 Sussex Tech High School (TEC) 109
4 Seaford High School (SEA) 131
5 Kent Island High School (KIH) 148
6 Parkside High School (PAR) 172
7 Cape Henlopen High School (CAP) 192
8 Milford High School (MIL) 200
9 James M. Bennett High School (JMB) 241
10 Arcadia High School (AHS) 275
11 Stephen Decatur High School (SDH) 276
12 Smyrna High School (SMY) 285
13 Lake Forest High School (LFH) 300
14 Cambridge South Dorchester (CSD) 327
15 Easton High School (EHS) 406
16 Queen Anne's High School (QAH) 425
17 North Caroline High School (NCH) 549
18 Crisfield High School (CHS) 557
19 Sussex Central High School (SCH) 587
Nandua High School (NAN) INC
Wicomico High School (WHS) INC
The Salisbury School (TSS) INC
Kent County High School (KCH) INC
Mardela High School (MAR) INC
Washington High School (WAS) INC
Place Number / Name / School Time
1 0540 DAVID RICKSECKER-TEC 16:34
2 0519 BEN MILLER-C R 16:38
3 0515 MARSHALL HAWKINS-C R 17:06
4 0517 ERIC LINE-C R 17:20
5 0720 JACK STRABO-L S 17:27
6 0719 MAX MARINELLI-L S 17:30
7 0627 MICHELL WITHEROW-SDH 17:35
8 0774 MATT RYAN-SMY 17:41
9 0504 *WARD STEVENSON-KCH 17:43
10 0742 DAVID BREEDING-LFH 17:43
11 0638 ERIC WOOD-PAR 17:44
12 0507 *MAURICE COTTON-WAS 17:50
13 0539 DEREK KITCHEN-TEC 17:54
14 0659 MARK SHAW-QAH 17:57
15 0721 JOHN ORTHWEIN-L S 18:01
16 0521 JAMES SIMMONS-C R 18:03
17 0585 ANDREW HOFFMAN-SEA 18:07
18 0546 BRIAN SING-TEC 18:10
19 0794 PATRICK HELMICK-MIL 18:10
20 0636 ZACH TEMPLE-PAR 18:12
21 0712 NOLAN MATTHEWS-KIH 18:16
22 0509 JONATHAN ABBOTT-C R 18:16
23 0722 SPENCER WHALEN-L S 18:25
24 0478 BRETT MORRIS-CAP 18:30
25 0584 BARRETT SMITH-SEA 18:36
26 0631 DILLON LEVY-PAR 18:38
27 0587 MATT SEATON-SEA 18:38
28 0708 JACOB BARRET-KIH 18:39
29 0480 TREVOR RICKER-CAP 18:41
30 0741 ANDREW BOBOLA-LFH 18:47
31 0586 SPENCER NOEL-SEA 18:48
32 0709 KRISTOPHER KNOX-KIH 18:51
33 0795 JORDAN LANE-MIL 18:52
34 0776 PAUL TONKON-SMY 18:54
35 0621 PATRICK McGEAN-SDH 18:55
36 0548 JAMIE PRICE-TEC 18:55
37 0705 ADAM ABRUZZO-KIH 18:59
38 0479 RORY ROGAN-CAP 19:05
39 0564 DJ DRUMMOND-AHS 19:07
40 0710 NICK LEFFERS-KIH 19:10
41 0588 LEE MAYER-SEA 19:11
42 0574 PAT LUCKENBACH-AHS 19:14
43 0346 JOEY MAYANADO-JMB 19:15
44 0716 MICHAEL VANHOY-KIH 19:16
45 0348 GRAY REEVES-JMB 19:18
46 0724 DALTON LAMSON-L S 19:18
47 0347 HELMUT BEVENSEE-JMB 19:20
48 0798 ERICK CISNEROS-MIL 19:20
49 0541 ROB DAVIDSON-TEC 19:23
50 0572 JAMES KELLY-AHS 19:30
51 0694 *MONZIE WHALEY-WHS 19:30
52 0542 evan lieb-TEC 19:31
53 0796 GEORGE KERSHAW-MIL 19:33
54 0392 ERIC COLLISON-CSD 19:34
55 0490 CHRIS McMAHON-CAP 19:34
56 0350 TREVOR PIERSON-JMB 19:37
57 0589 KIRK NEAL-SEA 19:37
58 0492 PATRICK WOODING-CAP 19:38
59 0797 TRAVIS WHITE-MIL 19:38
60 0522 JEFF SWIERZBINSKI-C R 19:40
61 0633 JEFF RUAK-PAR 19:41
62 0351 EVAN GEARY-JMB 19:43
63 0341 FRANKLIN TAYLOR-EHS 19:46
64 0482 JEFFREY ROGAN-CAP 19:47
65 0634 DANIEL TRIVITS-PAR 19:49
66 0397 CHRIS JONES-CSD 19:49
67 0750 JEFF SULLIVAN-LFH 19:51
68 0731 DUNCAN HARVEY-L S 19:55
69 0398 JON LINTHICUM-CSD 19:58
70 0571 GEROGE SNYDER-AHS 19:59
71 0332 SAMUEL KULP-EHS 20:01
72 0352 PAUL TURNER-JMB 20:02
73 0800 ROBERT FISHER-MIL 20:02
74 0625 MATTHEW SMARTE-SDH 20:03
75 0399 GREG LOVE-CSD 20:06
76 0732 RYAN DOUGHERTY-L S 20:06
77 0344 ERIK WALKER-EHS 20:09
78 0396 TREY HYRE-CSD 20:10
79 0778 ANDY DUNCAN-SMY 20:10
80 0707 IAN ANDREWS-KIH 20:11
81 0622 GARRETT MOHAMMADIOUN-SDH 20:12
82 0544 ANIL CHANDRANDT-TEC 20:13
83 0483 RONDY OSORIO-CAP 20:14
84 0729 *STEPHEN POTTS-L S 20:16
85 0799 DOM CARTWRIGHT-MIL 20:17
86 0524 ALEX WILLIAMS-C R 20:19
87 0562 CAMERON LINTON-AHS 20:22
88 0779 BILLY OGDEN-SMY 20:22
89 0777 KEVIN RADCLIFFER-SMY 20:23
90 0728 *CEENA MODARRES-L S 20:24
91 0725 *KYLE McGINNIS-L S 20:25
92 0590 DAN FLAGG-SEA 20:28
93 0713 *SHANE MILL-KIH 20:29
94 0723 *ANDREW SCOTT-L S 20:30
95 0616 DANE CLARK-SDH 20:30
96 0628 COREY ZIMMER-SDH 20:32
97 0391 JON CANNON-CSD 20:36
98 0349 COSTEN MERRITT-JMB 20:42
99 0715 *BRANDON RICH-KIH 20:43
100 0730 *MATT SHERRY-L S 20:44
101 0405 *KYLE FITZPATRICK-MIL 20:44
102 0567 ED WHITE-AHS 20:46
103 0745 MARK KONDELIS-LFH 20:47
104 0382 *NATHAN ISEMAN-NAN 20:52
105 0714 *DYLAN MULRY-KIH 20:53
106 0354 *ERIC GERARDI-JMB 20:54
107 0767 DARIC EVANS-CHS 20:55
108 0353 *DAVID CASSAVANT-JMB 20:55
109 0511 *JUSTIN COLATRELLA-C R 20:56
110 0626 JOSHUA WILDER-SDH 20:59
111 0253 *CORY CATES-MIL 20:59
112 0486 *NICK FAIRCLOTH-CAP 21:04
113 0655 CASEY AZARSA-QAH 21:07
114 0274 *BRANDON MORRIS-MIL 21:09
115 0711 *LUTHER MALONE-KIH 21:12
116 0642 TYLER RINGER-PAR 21:12
117 0254 *MICHAEL SCHLEGEL-MIL 21:13
118 0706 *TIM ALAND-KIH 21:18
119 0615 *CAMERON CAMPBELL-SDH 21:20
120 0658 STEPHEN MILLER-QAH 21:22
121 0543 *STEVE SPERA-TEC 21:28
122 0395 DYLAN HYATT-CSD 21:30
123 0311 DESI GUIDA-NCH 21;32
124 0381 *JIMMY McCULLOCH-NAN 21:32
125 0514 *ROBERT HALL-C R 21:36
126 0374 *DYLAN MORAN-MAR 21:37
127 0330 ALEX GREENLEE-EHS 21:40
128 0726 *JUSTIN McCARTHY-L S 21:41
129 0488 *ALEC FAUST-CAP 21:43
130 0513 *GRAHAM FORESMAN-C R 21:44
131 0735 *PATRICK PALMER-TSS 21:45
132 0677 RYAN HASS-SCH 21:45
133 0768 JOSH THOMAS-CHS 21:51
134 0489 *KYLE JOSEPH-CAP 21:52
135 0516 *CHRIS KEALTY-C R 21:52
136 0275 *CHRIS PINK-MIL 21:55
137 0717 *ALEX WENTZ-KIH 21:56
138 0357 *LEE NORTON-JMB 21:56
139 0570 SCOTT SNYDER-AHS 21:57
140 0566 *IKE HILMOE-AHS 21:58
141 0487 *IAN ECKROTE-CAP 21:58
142 0335 MICHAEL McGUIRE-EHS 21:59
143 0277 *GREG HORTON-MIL 22:02
144 0356 *SHANE NOONAN-JMB 22:08
145 0676 JED WEST-SCH 22:13
146 0355 *MARK WEHBURG-JMB 22:14
147 0328 MARK BRADLEY-EHS 22:17
148 0520 *DeANGELO PURNELL-C R 22:23
149 0565 *JOSEPH CORNWELL-AHS 22:24
150 0569 *BARRY HOPKINS-AHS 22:25
151 0752 JACKSON VARI-LFH 22:26
152 0393 *ANDREW CORNISH-CSD 22:26
153 0310 AARON FOLTZ-NCH 22:28
154 0652 JASON APPLE-QAH 22:31
155 0780 DAVID HERSHBERGER-SMY 22:31
156 0316 ZACH MARION-NCH 22:35
157 0660 ALEX WALLS-QAH 22:38
158 0373 *BRANDON GRIFFIN-MAR 22:39
159 0390 *CORY ADAMS-CSD 22:43
160 0664 ADAM GOLINSKI-QAH 22:46
161 0718 *BENJAMIN WILT-KIH 22:52
162 0307 JOHN BIDDLE-NCH 22:52
163 0662 MATTHEW BARKER-QAH 22:53
164 0654 *BRADLEY SMITH-QAH 22:55
165 0276 *GARRETT JENKINS-MIL 22:55
166 0770 ZAC TOWNSEND-CHS 23:01
167 0319 STEPHEN WILEY-NCH 23:02
168 0753 JOHN WALLACE-LFH 23:06
169 0692 *GREG MORRIS-WHS 23:06
170 0343 RYAN VANHOOSE-EHS 23:10
171 0342 *DREW VANHOOSE-EHS 23:15
172 0656 *ADAM HEGELGANS-QAH 23:30
173 0592 *KOREY HEARN-SEA 23:30
174 0630 HENRY HENSLEY-PAR 23:33
175 0771 GREG BISSET-CHS 23:36
176 0518 *DAN MIHOK-C R 23:44
177 0359 *MATT MENZEL-JMB 23:45
178 0623 *TY NICHOLS-SDH 23:45
179 0665 *SCHAEFFER DACIEK-QAH 23:48
180 0618 *KANG DONG-SDH 23:54
181 0751 SCOTT THACKER-LFH 23:54
182 0629 *KYLE HIDRETH-PAR 23:54
183 0573 *TREY HALL-AHS 23:56
184 0637 *KYLE REDDEN-PAR 23:56
185 0523 *DAVID WADE-C R 23:57
186 0640 *SEAN IRWIN-PAR 23:58
187 0314 KYLE KELLERMEYER-NCH 24:11
188 0312 JONATHAN JENSEN-NCH 24:12
189 0339 *MICHAEL RAJACICH-EHS 24:17
190 0727 *WILL THOMSEN-L S 24:19
191 0624 *BRIAN RIEBERT-SDH 24:21
192 0336 *ROBERT MESSICK-EHS 24:22
193 0657 *MATTHEW MILLER-QAH 24:24
194 0545 *MIKE METZLER-TEC 24:32
195 0661 *DILLON VENABLE-QAH 24:34
196 0740 *DANIEL BLATT-LFH 24:34
197 0563 *DUSTIN TAYLOR-AHS 24:34
198 0769 JOSH FOUNTAIN-CHS 24:38
199 0747 *JOSE MARTINEZ-LFH 24:38
200 0308 *ETHAN DeLUDE-NCH 24:50
201 0491 *JOE WENNER-CAP 24:53
202 0358 *SEAN KELLEY-JMB 24:55
203 0313 *RONDALE JOHNSON-NCH 24:56
204 0306 *BRANDON BELL-NCH 24:56
205 0593 *DERRICK CUMMINGS-SEA 25:05
206 0743 *JERRELL BULLOCK-LFH 25:09
207 0318 *JIMMY WEER-NCH 25:10
208 0315 *RYAN LARGENT-NCH 25:13
209 0681 ZACK JENNY-SCH 25:18
210 0653 *ZACHARY DANIELS-QAH 25:23
211 0331 *SCOTT JURRIUS-EHS 25:27
212 0641 *TOMMY ROBINSON-PAR 25:30
213 0620 *DILLON LUCAS-SDH 25:35
214 0733 *TYLER GAMBILL-TSS 25:39
215 0421 *ANDREW SCHNOOR-CSD 25:39
216 0682 MATT HALL-SCH 25:45
217 0678 ROBERT SANTOS-SCH 25:50
218 0635 *EDDIE DAVIS-PAR 25:54
219 0679 TANNER DEKLEROW-SCH 25:57
220 0334 *RYAN LEVIN-EHS 25:58
221 0337 *IAN MOORE-EHS 26:03
222 0639 *GARRON CLARK-PAR 26:08
223 0317 *FRITZ PLINKE-NCH 26:14
224 0400 *JACK ROE-CSD 27:25
225 0309 *ANTHONY FERNANDEZ-NCH 27:35
226 0663 *JOSEPH PEREGOY-QAH 28:21
227 0680 JESSIE FLOYD-SCH 28:30
228 0693 *RICARDO ST.PIERRE-WHS 28:35
229 0736 *DANIEL KIM-TSS 28:56
230 0691 *CAMERON MORRIS-WHS 30:47
231 0632 *ANDREW PADLEY-PAR 31:03
GIRL'S  RACE TIDEWATER FALL CLASSIC
10/3/2007
Place School Score
1 Ceasar Rodney High School (C R) 78
2 Queen Anne's High School (QAH) 95
3 Cape Henlopen High School (CAP) 101
4 Milford High School (MIL) 131
5 Lake Forest High School (LFH) 144
6 North Caroline High School (NCH) 152
7 Kent Island High School (KIH) 217
8 Stephen Decatur High School (SDH) 224
9 James M. Bennett High School (JMB) 245
10 Sussex Technical High School (TEC) 286
11 Parkside High School (PAR) 292
12 Cambridge-South Dorchester (CSD) 308
13 Arcadia High School (AHS) 364
14 Mardela High School (MAR) 364
15 Easton High School (EHS) 365
16 Seaford High School (SEA) 383
Sussex Central High School (SCH) INC
Salisbury Christian School (SCS) INC
Smyrna High School (SMY) INC
The Salisbury School (TSS) INC
Crisfield High School (CHS) INC
Kent County High School (KCH) INC
Washington High School (WHS) INC
Wicomico High School (WIC) INC
Place Number / Name / School Place
1 0765 DANIELLE RILEY-LFH 19:50
2 0607 LINDSAY CHETELAT-SDH 20:17
3 0669 LEIGH HOBSON-QAH 20:40
4 0535 LEEANN SEIWELL-C R 20:44
5 0278 ELIZABETH BUTTERLY-MIL 20:54
6 0323 JACQUELINE FISHER-EHS 20:57
7 0673 HILARY STAVER-QAH 21:00
8 0299 DEBRA OSTRANDER-NCH 21:08
9 0375 JESSIE EARLY-MAR 21:23
10 0536 DEPHNE STUBBOLO-C R 21:25
11 0361 SAVANNAH BOZMAN-JMB 21:26
12 0756 TIARA BROOKS-LFH 21:37
13 0531 JESSICA KAPES-C R 21:45
14 0495 RACHEL SADOWSKI-CAP 21:46
15 0494 REBECCA PEPPER-CAP 21:51
16 0703 SUZY STUECKER-KIH 22:18
17 0784 *RACHEL TAYLOR-SMY 22:31
18 0672 EMILY SMITH-QAH 22:37
19 0608 ELIZABETH DAVIDSON-SDH 22:39
20 0497 BRITTANY MORRIS-CAP 22:46
21 0280 ALEX BUTTERLY-MIL 22:53
22 0499 COREY GALBREATH-CAP 23:07
23 0281 SHAYLA WILSON-MIL 23:09
24 0643 ASHLEY GREENHAWK-PAR 23:12
25 0273 ASHLEY SIMMONS-CSD 23:13
26 0529 MEGHAN HARRIS-C R 23:20
27 0772 *TEONA COLLINS-CHS 23:22
28 0527 NICOLE BROWN-C R 23:27
29 0528 ERIN FRICK-C R 23:28
30 0185 ALICIA McDONNELL-CSD 23:35
31 0304 ASHLEY WALTRUP-NCH 23:36
32 0297 WHITNEY KELLERMEYER-NCH 23:37
33 0558 PAIGE COLLINS-TEC 23:56
34 0498 HANNAH PEPPER-CAP 24:00
35 0674 BRITTNEY ZULAUF-QAH 24:01
36 0282 BECKY GODWIN-MIL 24:01
37 0668 KATIE HAMMER-QAH 24:04
38 0502 ELYSE PALMER-CAP 24:06
39 0526 RACHEL BERNAT-C R 24:10
40 0762 VIOLET KIESEL-LFH 24:13
41 0646 TRACEY KENDIG-PAR 24:15
42 0773 *ERICA FOUNTAIN-CHS 24:17
43 0500 SARAH MAY-CAP 24:22
44 9999 MADDIE LEISTEIN-JMB 24:30
45 0787 *ALICIA McDANIELS-SMY 24:34
46 0296 AUTUMN IRBY-NCH 24:34
47 0303 SIERRA TURNER-NCH 24:34
48 0537 *NATLIE SWIERZBINSKI-C R 24:38
49 0651 CARRIE HAYMAN-PAR 24:39
50 0700 MICHELLE FERRE-KIH 24:40
51 0759 RACHEL CHENEY-LFH 24:42
52 0758 BRITTANY BULLOCK-LFH 24:42
53 0699 COLLEEN EHATT-KIH 24:43
54 0506 *COURTNEY SANDERSON-KCH 24:56
55 0538 *ELISABETH WILSON-C R 24:58
56 0684 *CHELSEA BETTS-SCH 24:59
57 0550 KARIAN FLYNN-TEC 25:02
58 0283 JESSICA GRIFFITH-MIL 25:05
59 0696 KATIE BREEN-KIH 25:06
60 0755 ANNIE BREEDING-LFH 25:06
61 9999 KATIE CRAFT-JMB 25:07
62 0596 SARA MANZANA-SEA 25:12
63 0376 CARLOINE FRANKS-MAR 25:14
64 0582 HANNA O'TOOLE-AHS 25:15
65 0697 LORRANIE BRIDENSTIEN-KIH 25:16
66 0600 JENNIFER HOFFMAN-SEA 25:19
67 0505 *JESSICA KELLEY-KCH 25:25
68 0666 MEGHAN MOORE-QAH 25:33
69 0552 DEANDRA CARILLO-TEC 25:37
70 0325 ELIZABETH HARTGE-EHS 25:44
71 0701 KATIE GIORDANO-KIH 25:44
72 0508 *DINAH LAKE-WHS 25:53
73 0293 KAITLYNN BUCKLE-NCH 25:55
74 0695 CAITLIN BEAN-KIH 25:55
75 0688 *CAITLIN CECIL-WIC 25:56
76 0675 REBECCA ANDERSON-QAH 25:56
77 0613 MADELINE THIEL-SDH 26:01
78 0553 EMMALEE MANCUSCO-TEC 26:02
79 0606 GIOVANNA CASTRIGNANO-SDH 26:06
80 9999 EMILY SMITH-JMB 26:11
81 0611 JACQUELINE KOBIN-SDH 26:12
82 9999 CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ-JMB 26:13
83 0604 CAITLIN BARTLETT-SDH 26:14
84 0295 MISHA HOLMES-NCH 26:16
85 0580 LINDSAY WILCOX-AHS 26:27
86 0579 NICKI TAPMAN-AHS 26:27
87 0285 BECKY CLENDANIEL-MIL 26:32
88 0501 *RENAH SCUDLARK-CAP 26:35
89 0098 TAYLOR SPEARS-CSD 26:39
90 0578 TIFFANY YOUNG-AHS 26:44
91 0785 *KASEY SPADAFINO-SMY 26:47
92 0549 ASHLEY ELKINGTON-TEC 26:56
93 0268 PENNY LONG-JMB 26:57
94 0792 *HANNAH MATHIAS-SCS 26:59
95 0576 SARA BLAKE-AHS 27:02
96 0533 *VI NGUYEN-C R 27:09
97 0284 ERIN CLENDANIEL-MIL 27:14
98 0647 JACKIE WENKE-PAR 27:22
99 0288 *SARAH HOLBRUNER-MIL 27:26
100 0598 MAGAN JONES-SEA 27:27
101 0266 FRANCISA LORENZEN-JMB 27:33
102 0764 DEYN LOZZI-LFH 27:39
103 0555 LIVIA BERG-TEC 27:40
104 0142 COURTNEY HARRIS-CSD 27:47
105 0671 *KATIE NAVE-QAH 27:48
106 0503 *MEGAN ALBANO-CAP 27:53
107 0286 *EMMERY WILLIAMS-MIL 27:56
108 0595 JEANMARIE FERBER-SEA 27:57
109 0612 EMILY SOMERS-SDH 28:04
110 0788 *EMMALEE STELLER-SMY 28:10
111 0760 *ALISSA ELLIOTT-LFH 28:12
112 0131 CAITLYN LEE-CSD 28:14
113 0557 BRITTANY CHESSER-TEC 28:18
114 0320 MADELEINE BREZA-EHS 28:21
115 0704 *KIERSTEN WHITE-KIH 28:24
116 0530 *SARAH HOCK-C R 28:29
117 0534 *KATIE PIERSON-C R 28:32
118 0766 *VICTORIA SPENCE-LFH 28:32
119 0143 JENNA JONES-CSD 28:32
120 0702 *MARIAH IRVIN-KIH 28:39
121 0379 TAYLOR BURNS-MAR 28:49
122 0575 EMILY WHITE-AHS 28:52
123 0271 *LUISE KOPPEN-JMB 28:54
124 0738 *ANNA PAVLOS-TSS 28:54
125 0793 *CHRISSY MAGEE-SCS 29:08
126 0270 *LIZZIE WEAVER-JMB 29:11
127 0380 DANIELLE CAMPBELL-MAR 29:12
128 0298 *AMBER LESTER-NCH 29:12
129 0603 BRENNA JAMES-SEA 29:27
130 0267 *ELIZABETH PHILLIPS-JMB 29:33
131 0122 ERIN KENNEDY-CSD 29:38
132 0577 BROOKE STACEY-AHS 29:43
133 0324 KATHERINE FISHER-EHS 30:00
134 0687 *MELISSA ROBINSON-SCH 30:08
135 0667 *LAVREN TULL-QAH 30:08
136 0686 *AMANDA LUDDEN-SCH 30:17
137 0305 *KAYLA WEBER-NCH 30:18
138 0602 MACEY CORDREY-SEA 30:21
139 0605 *KARA BROWER-SDH 30:29
140 0300 *REBECCA PONSINI-NCH 30:52
141 0644 LORA ROBINSON-PAR 31:15
142 0340 TAYLOR ROBINSON-EHS 31:19
143 0290 *TAYLOR PROBST-MIL 31:33
144 0597 MIKALIA TRAMMEL-SEA 31:38
145 0757 *TERRENNA BROWN-LFH 31:48
146 0610 *PHYLICIA KIMMEL-SDH 32:30
147 0287 *MICHELLE KRAMLICH-MIL 33:11
148 0424 *CINI BAILEY-CSD 33:12
149 0628 *MARY KATHRYN OVERSTREET-CSD 33:50
150 0289 *KAYLA BOONE-MIL 34:08
151 0326 SARAH TRICE-EHS 34:23
152 0107 *NATALIE CLARK-CSD 34:25
153 0291 *EMILY FISHER-MIL 34:33
154 0614 *HOLLY THIEL-SDH 34:48
155 0327 JESSICA ORSTIEN-EHS 34:54
156 0615 *MALLORY McMAHON-CSD 35:10
157 0599 *MIA TRAMMEL-SEA 35:58
158 0154 *MANAR DJANI-CSD 37:05
159 0103 *KC SPICER-CSD 37:20
160 0378 MEGAN SEVERN-MAR 37:49
161 0377 CORI WALBERT-MAR 37:50
162 0693 *SARAH SMUTNY-CSD 42:40


Return to Top

Email | About