MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oakdale Invitational
Hosted By: Oakdale
Ijamsville, Maryland
2016-04-23

results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herman, Jasmine              Catoctin                 13.38Q  NWI  4 
  2 Green, Alise                 Academy Of T             13.77Q  NWI  2 
  3 Kudrich, Lauren              Liberty                  13.90Q  NWI  1 
  4 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore                13.97Q  NWI  3 
  5 Johnson, Monique             Oakdale                  13.98q  NWI  3 
  6 Barou, Beverly               Tuscarora                14.03q  NWI  1 
  7 Hopper, Aliyah               Tuscarora                14.05q  NWI  2 
  8 Lockley, Chalisse            Northeast-AA             14.06q  NWI  4 
  9 Hatfield, Isabella           Middletown               14.28   NWI  3 
 10 Toliver, Alexis              Tuscarora                14.29   NWI  4 
 11 Badostain, Paige             Linganore                14.53   NWI  1 
 12 Plante, Calista              Boonsboro                14.67   NWI  2 
 13 Kleb, Sarah                  Liberty                  14.88   NWI  3 
 14 Palumbo, Elyse               Oakdale                  15.07   NWI  2 
 15 Koch, Taylor                 Linganore                15.21   NWI  4 
 16 Athey, Katie                 Middletown               15.22   NWI  2 
 17 Lynch, Kelli                 Academy Of T             15.30   NWI  3 
 18 Brust, Tatum                 Oakdale                  15.41   NWI  1 
 19 Gaver, Beth                  Boonsboro                15.66   NWI  4 
 20 Allder, Aleah                Boonsboro                15.91   NWI  1 
 21 Shuck, Courtney              Academy Of T             15.93   NWI  4 
 22 Gerring, Shayna              Catoctin                 16.46   NWI  2 
 23 Williams, Natalee            Catoctin                 17.05   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Herman, Jasmine              Catoctin                 13.36  -2.9 
  2 Green, Alise                 Academy Of T             13.84  -2.9 
  3 Johnson, Monique             Oakdale                  13.93  -2.9 
  4 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore                14.00  -2.9 
  5 Kudrich, Lauren              Liberty                  14.05  -2.9 
  6 Lockley, Chalisse            Northeast-AA             14.15  -2.9 
  7 Hopper, Aliyah               Tuscarora                14.38  -2.9 
  8 Barou, Beverly               Tuscarora                16.10  -2.9 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lefevre, Dardlie             Tuscarora                13.23  -2.3  2 
  2 Lamke, Kiersten              Northeast-AA             14.63  -2.3  2 
  3 Navarro, Adriana             Academy Of T             14.76  -1.4  1 
  4 Cofrancesco, Elizabeth       Boonsboro                15.41  -2.3  2 
  5 Garagiola, Erica             Oakdale                  15.64  -2.3  2 
  6 Hobbs, Erin                  Liberty                  15.73  -2.3  2 
  7 Waldron, Rachel              Catoctin                 15.80  -1.4  1 
  8 Martin, Meghan               Linganore                15.89  -2.3  2 
  9 Spurrier, Madison            Middletown               18.51  -1.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora                26.26  -3.5  3 
  2 Herman, Jasmine              Catoctin                 26.71  -3.5  3 
  3 Harper, Camryn               Boonsboro                27.93  -3.5  3 
  4 Lawton, Mariah               Oakdale                  28.09  -3.5  3 
  5 Hunt, Abigail                Northeast-AA             28.26  -3.5  3 
  6 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore                28.65  -2.2  2 
  7 Kudrich, Lauren              Liberty                  28.70  -3.5  3 
  8 Hopper, Aliyah               Tuscarora                29.13  -2.2  2 
  9 Ebessa, Jeasmine             Academy Of T             29.27  -2.5  1 
 10 Kleb, Sarah                  Liberty                  29.66  -2.5  1 
 11 Dugue, Kyla                  Tuscarora                29.72  -2.2  2 
 12 Green, Alise                 Academy Of T             29.81  -3.5  3 
 13 Miller, Holly                Boonsboro                30.06  -2.5  1 
 14 Lockley, Chalisse            Northeast-AA             30.07  -2.2  2 
 15 Hall, Sarah                  Linganore                30.84  -2.2  2 
 16 Riley, Summer                Catoctin                 31.72  -2.2  2 
 17 Horne, Emma                  Boonsboro                31.99  -2.5  1 
 18 Brust, Tatum                 Oakdale                  32.79  -2.2  2 
 19 Maxwell, Hayley              Academy Of T             33.36  -2.5  1 
 20 Gerring, Shayna              Catoctin                 33.44  -2.5  1 
 21 Appiah, Nadia                Linganore                33.97  -2.5  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herman, Jasmine              Catoctin                 59.90   3 
  2 Harper, Camryn               Boonsboro              1:01.10   3 
  3 Zietowski, Evelyn            Liberty                1:01.13   3 
  4 Lawton, Mariah               Oakdale                1:04.02   3 
  5 Lang, Emma                   Boonsboro              1:04.62   3 
  6 Rogers, Kaitlyn              Boonsboro              1:04.69   3 
  7 Jenkins, Olivia              Tuscarora              1:05.01   2 
  8 Hunt, Abigail                Northeast-AA           1:05.29   3 
  9 Ondo, Madison                Oakdale                1:05.81   2 
 10 Dugue, Kyla                  Tuscarora              1:05.88   3 
 11 Byrne, Alex                  Liberty                1:06.60   1 
 12 Majett, VerShonn             Tuscarora              1:07.54   2 
 13 Spadaro, Kristen             Oakdale                1:08.75   2 
 14 Starego, Nicole              Liberty                1:09.31   1 
 15 Wolfe, Emily                 Linganore              1:11.18   1 
 16 Walsh, Natalie               Academy Of T           1:11.20   2 
 17 Hermans, Zora                Academy Of T           1:13.05   1 
 18 Thomas, Madison              Linganore              1:14.38   1 
 19 Williams, Marah              Catoctin               1:15.73   2 
 20 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy Of T           1:15.79   2 
 21 Noel, Erin                   Middletown             1:26.37   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lefevre, Dardlie             Tuscarora              1:00.21  
  2 Harrah, Camille              Boonsboro              1:06.93  
  3 Lamke, Kiersten              Northeast-AA           1:08.12  
  4 Joseph, Julie                Academy Of T           1:09.33  
  5 Harrison, Audrey             Middletown             1:10.55  
  6 Dart, Olivia                 Catoctin               1:12.14  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Haley                Boonsboro              2:22.63   2 
  2 Kimbembe, Ryanna             Tuscarora              2:25.27   2 
  3 Webster, Julien              Catoctin               2:26.11   2 
  4 Zietowski, Evelyn            Liberty                2:26.15   2 
  5 Tarbrake, Grace              Academy Of T           2:27.72   2 
  6 Perella, Lillie              Catoctin               2:32.66   2 
  7 Tarzy, Alexa                 Oakdale                2:37.08   2 
  8 Gamble, Madison              Oakdale                2:39.57   2 
  9 Starego, Nicole              Liberty                2:42.86   2 
 10 Reno, Addison                Oakdale                2:44.84   2 
 11 Waldron, Rachel              Catoctin               2:49.26   1 
 12 Connolly, Khelsa             Linganore              2:49.71   2 
 13 Razo, Caitlyn                Boonsboro              2:50.11   1 
 14 May, Emily                   Academy Of T           2:56.16   1 
 15 Thomas, Madison              Linganore              2:56.67   1 
 16 Wolfe, Emily                 Linganore              2:57.42   1 
 17 Monninger, Andrea            Tuscarora              2:57.69   1 
 18 McCarriher, Claire           Northeast-AA           3:04.49   1 
 19 Greenblat, Molly             Middletown             3:05.37   1 
 20 Butler, Hannah               Liberty                3:05.71   1 
 21 Santizo, Madison             Tuscarora              3:05.92   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Haley                Boonsboro              5:09.91   2 
  2 Webster, Julien              Catoctin               5:14.00   2 
  3 Caldwell, Reilly             Middletown             5:21.81   2 
  4 Kowalk, Charlotte            Oakdale                5:27.60   2 
  5 Kimbembe, Ryanna             Tuscarora              5:28.28   2 
  6 Lyons, Maeve                 Liberty                5:30.86   2 
  7 Perella, Lillie              Catoctin               5:34.25   2 
  8 Toner, Clare                 Academy Of T           5:43.40   2 
  9 Tarzy, Alexa                 Oakdale                5:48.22   2 
 10 Hartfield-Carr, Grace        Liberty                5:54.64   2 
 11 Gamble, Madison              Oakdale                6:04.50   2 
 12 May, Emily                   Academy Of T           6:13.63   1 
 13 Hovis, Elisabeth             Linganore              6:14.85   1 
 14 Blumenauer, Emily            Middletown             6:31.90   1 
 15 Greenblat, Molly             Middletown             6:34.30   1 
 16 Nowak, Lea                   Tuscarora              6:40.83   1 
 17 Belmaggio, Miriah            Linganore              6:42.08   1 
 18 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy Of T           6:42.91   1 
 19 McCarriher, Claire           Northeast-AA           6:46.87   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waldron, Rachel              Catoctin               6:05.58  
  2 Hrdy, Martha                 Academy Of T           6:26.37  
  3 Gaver, Abigail               Boonsboro              6:29.55  
  4 Ramcharan, Sarah             Tuscarora              6:56.84  
  5 Scheerer, Emerson            Liberty                7:13.90  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Reilly             Middletown            11:36.14  
  2 Kreiner, Bella               Catoctin              12:02.45  
  3 Jones, Molly                 Boonsboro             12:40.03  
  4 Hartman, Anna                Oakdale               12:55.97  
  5 Tarbrake, Grace              Academy Of T          12:59.37  
  6 Solberg, Ana                 Boonsboro             13:03.13  
  7 Joy, Colleen                 Liberty               13:06.60  
  8 Walsh, Natalie               Academy Of T          13:34.32  
  9 Ramcharan, Hannah            Tuscarora             13:43.64  
 10 Hermans, Isobel              Academy Of T          13:47.16  
 11 Squillaro, Angela            Liberty               14:23.72  
 12 Hildebrandt, Emma            Tuscarora             15:07.60  
 13 Ramcharan, Sarah             Tuscarora             15:16.49  
 14 Souders, Rebecca             Liberty               15:29.37  
 15 Dart, Olivia                 Catoctin              15:51.43  
 16 Rubin, Sarah                 Oakdale               17:27.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale                  17.88Q  NWI  1 
  2 Thomspon, Brooke             Middletown               18.76Q  NWI  2 
  3 Lanier, Taja                 Tuscarora                18.14q  NWI  1 
  4 Clements, Felicia            Middletown               18.44q  NWI  1 
  5 Wallace, Caitlin             Boonsboro                18.93q  NWI  1 
  6 Kimball, Emily               Boonsboro                19.33q  NWI  2 
  7 Moore, Lauren                Boonsboro                19.39q  NWI  2 
  8 Cassidy, Isabelle            Academy Of T             19.53q  NWI  2 
  9 Ebessa, Jeasmine             Academy Of T             19.56   NWI  1 
 10 Parker, Elizabeth            Academy Of T             19.62   NWI  1 
 11 Siebers, Alyssa              Northeast-AA             19.87   NWI  1 
 12 Saville, Haleigh             Middletown               22.70   NWI  1 
 -- McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale                     DQ   NWI  2  interence
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale                  17.60  -1.6 
  2 Clements, Felicia            Middletown               18.26  -1.6 
  3 Kimball, Emily               Boonsboro                18.40  -1.6 
  4 Thomspon, Brooke             Middletown               18.56  -1.6 
  5 Lanier, Taja                 Tuscarora                19.28  -1.6 
  6 Wallace, Caitlin             Boonsboro                19.35  -1.6 
  7 Cassidy, Isabelle            Academy Of T             19.87  -1.6 
  8 Moore, Lauren                Boonsboro                20.12  -1.6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale                  47.38   3 
  2 Markoff, Natalie             Tuscarora                48.31   3 
  3 Williams, Ashley             Boonsboro                49.92   3 
  4 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore                50.07   3 
  5 Bare, Elle                   Boonsboro                53.49   2 
  6 Thomspon, Brooke             Middletown               53.72   2 
  7 Jenkins, Olivia              Tuscarora                53.75   2 
  8 Parker, Elizabeth            Academy Of T             54.06   3 
  9 Siebers, Alyssa              Northeast-AA             55.66   2 
 10 Follis, Alanah               Linganore                56.10   2 
 11 Kestel, Tori                 Academy Of T             56.33   2 
 12 Cassidy, Isabelle            Academy Of T             56.34   2 
 13 Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale                  56.45   3 
 14 Poffenberger, Kaela          Middletown             1:01.31   1 
 15 Saville, Haleigh             Middletown             1:05.94   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                        50.40  
     1) Lefevre, Dardlie                2) Hammond, Kimberly              
     3) Reamy, Lauryn                   4) Blake, Camryn                  
  2 Northeast-AA  'A'                                     53.97  
     1) Lockley, Chalisse               2) Krcik, Arianna                 
     3) Martini, Morgan                 4) Hunt, Abigail                  
  3 Boonsboro  'A'                                        54.02  
     1) Harper, Camryn                  2) Lang, Emma                     
     3) Plante, Calista                 4) Rogers, Kaitlyn                
  4 Linganore  'A'                                        54.08  
     1) Wolfe, Olivia                   2) Harner, Kayla                  
     3) Gallagher, Katie                4) Badostain, Paige               
  5 Academy Of The Holy Cross  'A'                        54.46  
     1) Ebessa, Jeasmine                2) Capizzi, Anna-Sophia           
     3) Navarro, Adriana                4) Murphy, Eileen                 
  6 Oakdale  'A'                                          57.16  
     1) Palumbo, Elyse                  2) Garagiola, Erica               
     3) Brust, Tatum                    4) Lawton, Mariah                 
  7 Catoctin  'A'                                         58.71  
     1) Cool, Julia                     2) Dart, Olivia                   
     3) Gerring, Shayna                 4) Riley, Summer                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                      1:48.82  
     1) Hopper, Aliyah                  2) Hawkins, Ayanna                
     3) Reamy, Lauryn                   4) Hammond, Kimberly              
  2 Academy Of The Holy Cross  'A'                      1:55.33  
     1) Green, Alise                    2) Capizzi, Anna-Sophia           
     3) Navarro, Adriana                4) Murphy, Eileen                 
  3 Middletown  'A'                                     1:57.08  
     1) Wilkinson, Renee                2) Hatfield, Isabella             
     3) Clements, Felicia               4) Harrison, Audrey               
  4 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   1:57.09  
     1) Lockley, Chalisse               2) Martini, Morgan                
     3) Griffin, Jayda                  4) Krcik, Arianna                 
  5 Linganore  'A'                                      2:00.89  
     1) Hall, Sarah                     2) Martin, Meghan                 
     3) Koch, Taylor                    4) Harner, Kayla                  
  6 Catoctin  'A'                                       2:03.60  
     1) Cool, Julia                     2) Gerring, Shayna                
     3) Riley, Summer                   4) Williams, Marah                
  7 Oakdale  'A'                                        2:04.96  
     1) Palumbo, Elyse                  2) Garagiola, Erica               
     3) Brust, Tatum                    4) Pierce, Zoe                    
 -- Boonsboro  'A'                                           DQ   Out of zone
     1) Plante, Calista                 2) Moore, Lauren                  
     3) Bare, Elle                      4) Horne, Emma                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                      4:06.00  
     1) Hammond, Kimberly               2) Markoff, Natalie               
     3) Lefevre, Dardlie                4) Blake, Camryn                  
  2 Boonsboro  'A'                                      4:15.40  
     1) Williams, Ashley                2) Lang, Emma                     
     3) Wright, Haley                   4) Harper, Camryn                 
  3 Catoctin  'A'                                       4:19.82  
     1) Webster, Julien                 2) Perella, Lillie                
     3) Kreiner, Bella                  4) Herman, Jasmine                
  4 Oakdale  'A'                                        4:27.37  
     1) Johnson, Monique                2) Spadaro, Kristen               
     3) Ondo, Madison                   4) Lawton, Mariah                 
  5 Academy Of The Holy Cross  'A'                      4:41.15  
     1) Toner, Clare                    2) Krause, Haley                  
     3) Walsh, Natalie                  4) Rogers, Theresa                
  6 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   4:46.93  
     1) Lamke, Kiersten                 2) Henderson, Alexis              
     3) Siebers, Alyssa                 4) Griffin, Jayda                 
  7 Liberty  'A'                                        4:53.62  
     1) Byrne, Alex                     2) Hartfield-Carr, Grace          
     3) Squillaro, Angela               4) Lyons, Maeve                   
  8 Middletown  'A'                                     5:14.86  
     1) Schill, Breanna                 2) Noel, Erin                     
     3) Rudy, Audrey                    4) Harrison, Audrey               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Academy Of The Holy Cross  'A'                     10:35.18  
     1) Krause, Haley                   2) Toner, Clare                   
     3) Walsh, Natalie                  4) Rogers, Theresa                
  2 Boonsboro  'A'                                     11:00.27  
     1) Jones, Molly                    2) Turnbaugh, Ashleigh            
     3) Solberg, Ana                    4) Razo, Caitlyn                  
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                       11:05.19  
     1) Spadaro, Kristen                2) Trumble, Katelyn               
     3) Evans, Roxann                   4) Reno, Addison                  
  4 Northeast-AA  'A'                                  12:04.06  
     1) Krcik, Arianna                  2) McCarriher, Claire             
     3) Hunt, Abigail                   4) Armstrong, Haley               
  5 Tuscarora  'A'                                     12:28.71  
     1) Hildebrandt, Emma               2) Monninger, Andrea              
     3) Nowak, Lea                      4) Santizo, Madison               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clements, Felicia            Middletown             5-01.00  
  2 Williams, Ashley             Boonsboro              4-11.00  
  3 Simmons, Kerri               Liberty                4-05.00  
  4 Gibson, Rachel               Tuscarora             J4-05.00  
  5 Harner, Kayla                Linganore              4-03.00  
  6 Hatfield, Isabella           Middletown            J4-03.00  
  7 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora             J4-03.00  
  8 Riley, Summer                Catoctin              J4-03.00  
  9 Wallace, Caitlin             Boonsboro              4-01.00  
 10 Leusch, Sofie                Academy Of T          J4-01.00  
 10 Poffenberger, Kaela          Middletown            J4-01.00  
 10 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy Of T          J4-01.00  
 10 Jenkins, Olivia              Tuscarora             J4-01.00  
 14 Kleb, Sarah                  Liberty               J4-01.00  
 -- Wolfe, Emily                 Linganore                   NH  
 -- Parker, Elizabeth            Academy Of T                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lohman, Bethany              Boonsboro              9-01.00  
  2 Gudat, Makenna               Oakdale                7-04.00  
  2 Gabby, Maegan                Oakdale                7-04.00  
  4 Watt, Allie                  Middletown            J7-04.00  
  5 Beck, Molly                  Liberty                6-10.00  
  6 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora             J6-10.00  
  7 Toliver, Alexis              Tuscarora              6-04.00  
  8 Stitely, Bailey              Boonsboro             J6-04.00  
  9 Athey, Katie                 Middletown            J6-04.00  
 -- Wesmiller, Sierra            Boonsboro                   NH  
 -- Markoff, Natalie             Tuscarora                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale               15-09.00   NWI 
  2 Hammond, Kimberly            Tuscarora            J15-09.00   NWI 
  3 Rogers, Kaitlyn              Boonsboro             15-08.00   NWI 
  4 Markoff, Natalie             Tuscarora             15-02.00   NWI 
  5 Capizzi, Anna-Sophia         Academy Of T          14-00.50   NWI 
  6 Martini, Morgan              Northeast-AA          13-11.00   NWI 
  7 Moore, Lauren                Boonsboro            J13-11.00   NWI 
  8 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore             13-10.00   NWI 
  9 Barou, Beverly               Tuscarora             13-07.00   NWI 
 10 Fox, Alexandra               Northeast-AA          13-06.00   NWI 
 11 Roberts, Kassie              Middletown            13-04.50   NWI 
 12 Hall, Sarah                  Linganore             13-01.00   NWI 
 13 Kreiner, Bella               Catoctin              12-09.00   NWI 
 13 Troop, Aubrey                Middletown            12-09.00   NWI 
 15 Hobbs, Erin                  Liberty               12-08.50   NWI 
 16 Pierce, Zoe                  Oakdale               12-01.00   NWI 
 17 Kestel, Tori                 Academy Of T          11-06.00   NWI 
 18 Hall, Megan                  Liberty               11-03.50   NWI 
 19 Humble, Molly                Middletown            10-07.00   NWI 
 20 Harner, Kayla                Linganore             10-05.50   NWI 
 21 Pecoraro, Olivia             Liberty               10-04.50   NWI 
 22 Joseph, Julie                Academy Of T          10-01.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale               35-06.00   NWI 
  2 Fox, Alexandra               Northeast-AA          32-05.50   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Monique             Oakdale               32-04.00   NWI 
  4 Majett, VerShonn             Tuscarora             30-10.00   NWI 
  5 Troop, Aubrey                Middletown            30-06.00   NWI 
  6 Parker, Elizabeth            Academy Of T          29-10.25   NWI 
  7 Gibson, Rachel               Tuscarora             28-11.75   NWI 
  8 Martini, Morgan              Northeast-AA          28-09.25   NWI 
  9 Garagiola, Erica             Oakdale               28-02.75   NWI 
 10 Hobbs, Erin                  Liberty               27-05.50   NWI 
 11 Snyder, Kirsten              Tuscarora             27-02.75   NWI 
 12 Lang, Emma                   Boonsboro             27-01.75   NWI 
 13 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy Of T          26-08.50   NWI 
 14 Pecoraro, Olivia             Liberty               26-07.75   NWI 
 15 Hall, Megan                  Liberty               25-03.00   NWI 
 16 Humble, Molly                Middletown            25-02.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Case, Sarah                  Oakdale               31-02.25  
  2 Blair, Meaghan               Boonsboro             29-07.25  
  3 Raumann, Katelynn            Oakdale               29-05.25  
  4 Cool, Julia                  Catoctin              28-09.75  
  5 Hawkins, Ayanna              Tuscarora             28-02.50  
  6 Brandenburg, Haven           Middletown            27-03.25  
  7 Wells, Coralynn              Middletown            26-07.00  
  8 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore             26-04.75  
  9 Stafford, Sophie             Middletown            25-11.25  
 10 Adedokun, Naomi              Academy Of T          24-07.00  
 11 Flanick, Rachel              Liberty               24-02.50  
 12 Wilson, Rebecca              Northeast-AA          24-00.50  
 13 Brooks, Shelby               Tuscarora             23-09.75  
 14 Burnette, Alexxandria        Tuscarora             23-04.00  
 15 Leusch, Sofie                Academy Of T          23-01.75  
 16 Finney, Elaine               Academy Of T          22-06.50  
 17 Harris, Susan                Boonsboro             21-08.75  
 18 McGraw, Emily                Oakdale               20-09.00  
 19 Trevino, Kady                Linganore             20-00.25  
 20 Hewitson, Grace              Linganore             19-08.00  
 21 Williams, Natalee            Catoctin              19-05.00  
 22 Partlow, Emily               Northeast-AA          17-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raumann, Katelynn            Oakdale               82-07.25  
  2 Hawkins, Ayanna              Tuscarora                80-09  
  3 Cool, Julia                  Catoctin              80-06.75  
  4 Brandenburg, Haven           Middletown               79-06  
  5 Case, Sarah                  Oakdale               78-10.75  
  6 Stafford, Sophie             Middletown            76-04.75  
  7 Adedokun, Naomi              Academy Of T             72-02  
  8 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore             68-00.25  
  9 Harris, Susan                Boonsboro             65-07.25  
 10 Brooks, Shelby               Tuscarora             63-10.50  
 11 Williams, Natalee            Catoctin              62-02.75  
 12 Blair, Meaghan               Boonsboro             60-01.50  
 13 Finney, Elaine               Academy Of T          58-03.50  
 14 Topper, Jaclyn               Middletown            57-08.50  
 15 Walsky, Chrissy              Oakdale               54-05.50  
 16 Leusch, Sofie                Academy Of T          51-11.25  
 17 Wilson, Rebecca              Northeast-AA             51-01  
 18 Williams, Marah              Catoctin                 50-11  
 19 Hrabowski, Abigail           Linganore                50-09  
 20 Trevino, Kady                Linganore                50-04  
 21 Flanick, Rachel              Liberty                  47-02  
 22 Partlow, Emily               Northeast-AA          46-09.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herman, Justin               Catoctin                 11.84Q  NWI  1 
  2 Agyei-Obese, Percy           Oakdale                  11.99Q  NWI  3 
  3 Geffen, Kyle                 Oakdale                  12.06Q  NWI  2 
  4 Stultz, George               Oakdale                  12.13q  NWI  1 
  5 Danko, Jon                   Liberty                  12.30q  NWI  3 
  6 Theologus, Alex              Liberty                  12.39q  NWI  2 
  7 Werner, Ethan                Liberty                  12.41q  NWI  1 
  8 DuBro, Jack                  Linganore                12.50q  NWI  3 
  9 Green, Shawn                 Middletown               12.53   NWI  1 
 10 Mathews, Alec                Linganore                12.56   NWI  1 
 11 Ambush, Myles                Tuscarora                12.60   NWI  3 
 12 French, Joshua               Boonsboro                12.64   NWI  1 
 13 Timpson, Michael             Tuscarora                12.67   NWI  1 
 14 Brown, Jordan                Northeast-AA             12.77   NWI  2 
 15 Cook, Tristen                Boonsboro                13.09   NWI  3 
 16 Duffy, Tommy                 Linganore                13.27   NWI  2 
 17 Bellistri, Tyson             Boonsboro                13.39   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, Garrett             Middletown               13.49   NWI  2 
 19 Sheppard, Ryan               Catoctin                 13.78   NWI  3 
 20 Dagenhart, Cameron           Middletown               14.12   NWI  3 
 21 Kinzie, Evan                 Tuscarora                14.34   NWI  2 
 22 Imes, Matthew                Catoctin                 16.34   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Krcik, Josh                  Northeast-AA             12.63  -2.9 
  2 Nadarajah, Haran             Oakdale                  12.85  -2.9 
  3 McLane, Ian                  Boonsboro                13.30  -2.9 
  4 Magruder, Tyler              Liberty                  13.47  -2.9 
  5 Bannon, Colby                Linganore                13.86  -2.9 
  6 Moser, Elijah                Catoctin                 14.71  -2.9 
  7 Belcher, Matthew             Tuscarora                14.73  -2.9 
  8 Koulinkovitch, Sasha         Middletown               15.38  -2.9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Herman, Justin               Catoctin                 11.84  -3.7 
  2 Stultz, George               Oakdale                  11.90  -3.7 
  3 Agyei-Obese, Percy           Oakdale                  11.96  -3.7 
  4 Geffen, Kyle                 Oakdale                  12.21  -3.7 
  5 Danko, Jon                   Liberty                  12.32  -3.7 
  6 Theologus, Alex              Liberty                  12.45  -3.7 
  7 Werner, Ethan                Liberty                  12.49  -3.7 
  8 DuBro, Jack                  Linganore                12.56  -3.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Yerardi, Kenny               Oakdale                  23.65  -1.5  3 
  2 Webb, Tae'kwon               Northeast-AA             24.07  -1.5  3 
  3 Wilkerson, Jack              Linganore                24.16  -1.5  3 
  4 Stoner, Takota               Liberty                  24.34  -3.0  2 
  5 Mathews, Alec                Linganore                24.49  -2.0  1 
  6 Werner, Ethan                Liberty                  24.73  -1.5  3 
  7 Green, Shawn                 Middletown               24.88  -3.0  2 
  8 Reaver, Nicholas             Catoctin                 25.62  -2.0  1 
  9 Theologus, Alex              Liberty                  25.82  -1.5  3 
 10 Paige, Josh                  Middletown               26.22  -3.0  2 
 11 Atwell, John                 Tuscarora                26.68  -2.0  1 
 12 Willard, Trevor              Boonsboro                26.69  -3.0  2 
 13 Charbonneau, Dominek         Tuscarora                27.01  -3.0  2 
 14 Staub, Cyrus                 Catoctin                 27.12  -2.0  1 
 15 Stauffer, Daniel             Boonsboro                27.52  -3.0  2 
 16 Bastian, Chaz                Tuscarora                27.91  -3.0  2 
 17 Apau, Michael                Middletown               29.40  -2.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Treven               Tuscarora                55.56  
  2 Krcik, Josh                  Northeast-AA             56.65  
  3 Seraton, Allejah             Linganore                57.65  
  4 Medina, Matt                 Boonsboro              1:00.75  
  5 Carroll, Bryson              Liberty                1:00.91  
  6 Child, Andrew                Catoctin               1:10.27  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herman, Justin               Catoctin                 51.46   3 
  2 Buckman, Clay                Linganore                52.00   3 
  3 Snowden, Demontay            Northeast-AA             52.03   3 
  4 Case Jr., Ritchie            Oakdale                  52.05   3 
  5 Elzie, Isaiah                Boonsboro                52.06   3 
  6 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore                53.52   3 
  7 Lang, Thomas                 Linganore                53.62   3 
  8 Acolaste, Elven              Tuscarora                55.33   2 
  9 Bell, Ryan                   Catoctin                 55.63   1 
 10 Selby, Jack                  Liberty                  56.72   2 
 11 Carter, Deven                Tuscarora                56.93   2 
 12 Shipley, Ryan                Middletown               57.85   2 
 13 Miskimon, Justin             Northeast-AA             58.25   2 
 14 Ngundam, Njei                Oakdale                  58.88   1 
 15 Peterson, Brady              Tuscarora                59.35   1 
 16 Rentzeperis, Harry           Middletown               59.79   2 
 17 Zielinski, Jacob             Boonsboro              1:00.61   1 
 18 Imes, Nick                   Catoctin               1:01.32   2 
 19 Apellaniz, Tyler             Liberty                1:01.58   2 
 20 Hillsman, Paul               Middletown             1:09.80   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kowalk, Evan                 Oakdale                2:02.17   2 
  2 Hewitson, Micah              Linganore              2:03.69   2 
  3 Hooper, Jake                 Oakdale                2:04.11   2 
  4 Snowden, Demontay            Northeast-AA           2:05.12   1 
  5 Aker, Tomas                  Tuscarora              2:06.45   2 
  6 Pellicciotti, Alec           Liberty                2:07.27   2 
  7 McDermott, Riley             Middletown             2:08.91   2 
  8 Weller, Joseph               Oakdale                2:09.25   2 
  9 Connelly, Ethan              Boonsboro              2:12.10   2 
 10 Ngo, Kelvin                  Middletown             2:15.04   2 
 11 Congleton, Clayton           Tuscarora              2:15.53   1 
 12 Coblentz, Holden             Middletown             2:19.35   2 
 13 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore              2:21.29   1 
 14 Benson, Timothy              Northeast-AA           2:23.38   2 
 15 McCarthy, Jack               Catoctin               2:24.04   1 
 16 Imes, Nick                   Catoctin               2:24.39   1 
 17 Carroll, Bryson              Liberty                2:31.04   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClellan, Donovan           Boonsboro              4:53.01  
  2 Schaefer, Evan               Oakdale                5:13.42  
  3 Hodge, Grady                 Liberty                5:15.93  
  4 Dill, Ben                    Linganore              5:17.27  
  5 Bower, Jerry                 Middletown             5:23.88  
  6 Law Knotts, Eamonn           Catoctin               5:29.39  
  7 Sharp III, Raymond           Northeast-AA           5:54.09  
  8 Sheriff, Lincoln             Tuscarora              6:02.20  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hewitson, Micah              Linganore              4:28.81   2 
  2 Kowalk, Evan                 Oakdale                4:38.99   2 
  3 Hooper, Jake                 Oakdale                4:39.84   2 
  4 Slotwinski, Paul             Catoctin               4:46.35   2 
  5 Aker, Tomas                  Tuscarora              4:55.02   2 
  6 Cantor, Max                  Oakdale                4:56.04   2 
  7 Ngo, Kelvin                  Middletown             4:57.48   2 
  8 Sudol, Brendan               Liberty                4:59.33   2 
  9 Diaz, David                  Northeast-AA           5:00.30   2 
 10 Gasior, Keith                Catoctin               5:03.96   1 
 11 Mason, Levi                  Boonsboro              5:05.04   1 
 12 Selby, Jack                  Liberty                5:06.43   1 
 13 Denig, Dillon                Boonsboro              5:13.39   1 
 14 Benson, TJ                   Northeast-AA           5:13.52   2 
 15 Straits, Brennan             Middletown             5:18.79   2 
 16 Whitesell, Grayson           Middletown             5:24.23   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Victor            Tuscarora              5:24.39   1 
 18 Aker, Henry                  Tuscarora              5:27.46   1 
 19 Eklund, Gunnar               Linganore              5:29.96   1 
 20 Flynn, Jude                  Liberty                5:35.18   1 
 21 Fraley, Evan                 Catoctin               5:49.11   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore             10:07.71  
  2 Tilson, Nick                 Liberty               10:14.93  
  3 Fachler, Mark                Oakdale               10:53.92  
  4 Shrinner, Collin             Oakdale               10:53.98  
  5 Schmidt, Henry               Boonsboro             11:01.15  
  6 Shreve, Kyle                 Tuscarora             11:04.44  
  7 Nungester, Brayden           Northeast-AA          11:10.10  
  8 Whiteman, Noah               Northeast-AA          11:16.44  
  9 Hildebrandt, Nicholas        Tuscarora             11:22.24  
 10 Carter, Jeremy               Linganore             11:30.84  
 11 McCarthy, Jack               Catoctin              11:40.66  
 12 Dravvorn, Trey               Middletown            11:43.71  
 13 Gauthier, Dan                Liberty               11:45.09  
 14 Kraus, Sam                   Liberty               11:48.05  
 15 Stann, Will                  Boonsboro             12:07.21  
 16 Zygmunt, Joseph              Catoctin              12:07.81  
 17 Maier, Alexei                Tuscarora             12:32.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clingerman, Reid             Catoctin                 17.37Q  NWI  2 
  2 Burlimann, Adam              Boonsboro                17.46Q  NWI  1 
  3 Sullivan, Charles            Boonsboro                19.09q  NWI  2 
  4 Nadarajah, Haran             Oakdale                  19.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Cholewicki, Bryce            Boonsboro                19.41q  NWI  1 
  6 Walker, Brian                Middletown               19.66q  NWI  1 
  7 Roberts, Freddy              Middletown               19.81q  NWI  2 
  8 Gibson, Daniel               Oakdale                  20.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Ridenour, Austin             Catoctin                 20.45   NWI  1 
 10 McCullers, Ian               Northeast-AA             21.76   NWI  2 
 11 Dallwig, Caleb               Liberty                  22.94   NWI  1 
 12 Connelly, Michael            Middletown               23.25   NWI  2 
 -- Lane, Michael                Oakdale                     DQ   NWI  1  knocked down hurdle
 -- Moser, Elijah                Catoctin                    DQ   NWI  1  hooked hurdle
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Clingerman, Reid             Catoctin                 16.76  -1.5 
  2 Burlimann, Adam              Boonsboro                17.89  -1.5 
  3 Nadarajah, Haran             Oakdale                  18.44  -1.5 
  4 Sullivan, Charles            Boonsboro                18.71  -1.5 
  5 Cholewicki, Bryce            Boonsboro                19.44  -1.5 
  6 Roberts, Freddy              Middletown               19.61  -1.5 
  7 Gibson, Daniel               Oakdale                  20.07  -1.5 
  8 Walker, Brian                Middletown               21.60  -1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burlimann, Adam              Boonsboro                42.35   3 
  2 Chaney, Brooks               Liberty                  44.01   3 
  3 Hayes, Alex                  Middletown               45.07   3 
  4 Thompson, Travis             Linganore                45.17   3 
  5 Nadarajah, Haran             Oakdale                  46.18   3 
  6 McCullers, Ian               Northeast-AA             46.92   2 
  7 Cholewicki, Bryce            Boonsboro                47.56   2 
  8 Gibson, Daniel               Oakdale                  48.04   2 
  9 Lane, Michael                Oakdale                  48.40   3 
 10 Ridenour, Austin             Catoctin                 49.25   2 
 11 Sullivan, Charles            Boonsboro                49.39   3 
 12 Gontarek, Jacob              Linganore                49.45   2 
 13 Baker, Garrett               Middletown               50.88   2 
 14 Witmer, Bryce                Linganore                51.88   1 
 15 Moser, Elijah                Catoctin                 53.32   1 
 16 Dallwig, Caleb               Liberty                  57.73   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                          44.33  
     1) Stultz, George                  2) Geffen, Kyle                   
     3) Yerardi, Kenny                  4) Agyei-Obese, Percy             
  2 Liberty  'A'                                          46.21  
     1) Turlik, Ryan                    2) Werner, Ethan                  
     3) Stoner, Takota                  4) Danko, Jon                     
  3 Middletown  'A'                                       47.08  
     1) Green, Shawn                    2) Paige, Josh                    
     3) Hayes, Alex                     4) Johnson, Garrett               
  4 Linganore  'A'                                        47.17  
     1) Gontarek, Jacob                 2) Thompson, Travis               
     3) DuBro, Jack                     4) Mathews, Alec                  
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                        47.23  
     1) Burlimann, Adam                 2) Cook, Tristen                  
     3) French, Joshua                  4) Elzie, Isaiah                  
  6 Tuscarora  'A'                                        47.44  
     1) Taylor, Adonus                  2) Timpson, Michael               
     3) Ambush, Myles                   4) Maddox, Jaelin                 
  7 Northeast-AA  'A'                                     47.62  
     1) Jones, Demetruis                2) Krcik, Josh                    
     3) McCullers, Ian                  4) Brown, Jordan                  
  8 Catoctin  'A'                                         50.56  
     1) Hammond, Ryan                   2) Randall, Gage                  
     3) Sheppard, Ryan                  4) Staub, Cyrus                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                        1:34.13  
     1) Yerardi, Kenny                  2) Case Jr., Ritchie              
     3) Geffen, Kyle                    4) Agyei-Obese, Percy             
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        1:35.46  
     1) Werner, Ethan                   2) Stoner, Takota                 
     3) Theologus, Alex                 4) Danko, Jon                     
  3 Catoctin  'A'                                       1:36.38  
     1) Slotwinski, Paul                2) Reaver, Nicholas               
     3) Herman, Justin                  4) Clingerman, Reid               
  4 Middletown  'A'                                     1:37.85  
     1) Green, Shawn                    2) Paige, Josh                    
     3) Hayes, Alex                     4) Johnson, Garrett               
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                      1:38.58  
     1) Burlimann, Adam                 2) Cook, Tristen                  
     3) Sullivan, Charles               4) French, Joshua                 
  6 Tuscarora  'A'                                      1:56.15  
     1) Snyder, Anthony                 2) Smith, Wynston                 
     3) Fetting, Matthew                4) Atwell, Alec                   
 -- Linganore  'A'                                           DQ   out of zone 3/4
     1) Gontarek, Jacob                 2) Sapp, Brandon                  
     3) Mathews, Alec                   4) Wilkerson, Jack                
 -- Northeast-AA  'A'                                        DQ   out of zone 2/3
     1) Jones, Demetruis                2) Webb, Tae'kwon                 
     3) McCullers, Ian                  4) Brown, Jordan                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                        3:34.38  
     1) Yerardi, Kenny                  2) Frizzell, Andrew               
     3) Hooper, Jake                    4) Case Jr., Ritchie              
  2 Catoctin  'A'                                       3:34.81  
     1) Bell, Ryan                      2) Clingerman, Reid               
     3) Herman, Justin                  4) Slotwinski, Paul               
  3 Linganore  'A'                                      3:38.72  
     1) Wilkerson, Jack                 2) Sapp, Brandon                  
     3) Buckman, Clay                   4) Hewitson, Micah                
  4 Tuscarora  'A'                                      3:41.47  
     1) Aker, Tomas                     2) Acolaste, Elven                
     3) Timpson, Michael                4) Maddox, Jaelin                 
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                      3:50.05  
     1) McClellan, Donovan              2) Zielinski, Jacob               
     3) Hartings, Ben                   4) Kauffman, Nicholas             
  6 Liberty  'A'                                        3:51.10  
     1) Sudol, Brendan                  2) Chaney, Brooks                 
     3) Selby, Jack                     4) Stoner, Takota                 
  7 Middletown  'A'                                     3:53.43  
     1) Diederich, Will                 2) Straits, Brennan               
     3) Shipley, Ryan                   4) Rentzeperis, Harry             
  8 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   4:01.59  
     1) Diaz, David                     2) Nungester, Brayden             
     3)                                 4) Miskimon, Justin               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linganore  'A'                                      8:34.04  
     1) Eklund, Lars                    2) Lang, Thomas                   
     3) Buckman, Clay                   4) Belmaggio, Michael             
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        8:42.29  
     1) Pellicciotti, Alec              2) Tilson, Nick                   
     3) Welsh, Justin                   4) Chaney, Brooks                 
  3 Middletown  'A'                                     8:44.17  
     1) Ngo, Kelvin                     2) Straits, Brennan               
     3) Coblentz, Holden                4) McDermott, Riley               
  4 Tuscarora  'A'                                      8:55.44  
     1) Carter, Deven                   2) Congleton, Clayton             
     3) Hildebrandt, Nicholas           4) Carter, Treven                 
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                      9:00.09  
     1) Hartings, Ben                   2) Kauffman, Nicholas             
     3) Connelly, Ethan                 4)                                
  6 Oakdale  'A'                                        9:06.83  
     1) Fachler, Mark                   2) Weller, Joseph                 
     3) Bourdeau, Evan                  4)                                
  7 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   9:39.94  
     1) Jones, Demetruis                2) Nungester, Brayden             
     3) Whiteman, Noah                  4) Miskimon, Justin               
  8 Catoctin  'A'                                       9:40.97  
     1) Gasior, Keith                   2) Law Knotts, Eamonn             
     3) McCarthy, Jack                  4) Fraley, Evan                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore              5-09.00  
  2 Turlik, Ryan                 Liberty                5-07.00  
  3 Heaps, Hunter                Oakdale               J5-07.00  
  4 Elzie, Isaiah                Boonsboro              5-05.00  
  5 Rape, Cale                   Oakdale                5-03.00  
  6 Ward, Jacob                  Oakdale               J5-03.00  
  7 Shipley, Ryan                Middletown             5-01.00  
  8 Bannon, Colby                Linganore             J5-01.00  
 -- Nungester, Brayden           Northeast-AA                NH  
 -- Willard, Trevor              Boonsboro                   NH  
 -- Walker, Brian                Middletown                  NH  
 -- Zygmunt, Joseph              Catoctin                    NH  
 -- Wenglikowski, Bandon         Northeast-AA                NH  
 -- Simmers, CJ                  Catoctin                    NH  
 -- Reaver, Nicholas             Catoctin                    NH  
 -- Talbot, Reese                Liberty                     NH  
 -- Connelly, Michael            Middletown                  NH  
 -- Magruder, Tyler              Liberty                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stultz, George               Oakdale               12-10.00  
  2 Balch, Braeden               Liberty               11-10.00  
  3 Stump, Zach                  Liberty              J11-10.00  
  4 Roberts, Freddy              Middletown            10-10.00  
  5 Lane, Brian                  Oakdale              J10-10.00  
  6 Davis, Bryce                 Boonsboro             10-04.00  
  7 Harris, Anthony              Middletown             9-04.00  
  7 Diederich, Will              Middletown             9-04.00  
  9 Starks, Erik                 Oakdale                8-10.00  
 -- Miles, Kristopher            Boonsboro                   NH  
 -- Lynott, James                Liberty                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Case Jr., Ritchie            Oakdale               19-10.00   NWI 
  2 Sapp, Brandon                Linganore             18-04.00   NWI 
  3 Sabvute, Sam                 Oakdale               17-06.00   NWI 
  4 Harris, Anthony              Middletown            17-00.50   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Adonus               Tuscarora             16-09.50   NWI 
  6 Kirker, Sean                 Liberty               16-08.00   NWI 
  7 Thompson, Travis             Linganore             16-04.00   NWI 
  8 Ambush, Myles                Tuscarora             16-03.00   NWI 
  9 Wenglikowski, Bandon         Northeast-AA          15-10.00   NWI 
 10 Bannon, Colby                Linganore             15-09.50   NWI 
 11 Magruder, Tyler              Liberty               15-02.00   NWI 
 12 Randall, Gage                Catoctin              14-08.00   NWI 
 13 Musgrove, Matt               Liberty               14-03.50   NWI 
 14 Johnson, Garrett             Middletown            13-09.00   NWI 
 15 Child, Andrew                Catoctin              11-08.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stultz, George               Oakdale               42-09.50   NWI 
  2 Webb, Tae'kwon               Northeast-AA          40-06.25   NWI 
  3 French, Joshua               Boonsboro             39-08.50   NWI 
  4 Lang, Thomas                 Linganore             39-07.75   NWI 
  5 Welsh, Justin                Liberty               39-03.75   NWI 
  6 Brown, Jordan                Northeast-AA          38-07.25   NWI 
  7 Hayes, Alex                  Middletown            37-06.00   NWI 
  8 Austin, Kyle                 Linganore             36-10.00   NWI 
  9 Robinson, Ronald             Oakdale               36-08.00   NWI 
 10 Seshie, Inshira              Oakdale               35-05.50   NWI 
 11 Matheis, Jacob               Middletown            34-06.50   NWI 
 12 Musgrove, Matt               Liberty               33-11.00   NWI 
 -- Magruder, Tyler              Liberty                   FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Nygel                Liberty               44-01.75  
  2 Gill, Riley                  Oakdale               42-11.50  
  3 Long, Kevin                  Middletown            41-11.00  
  4 Wiingaard, Christoffer       Middletown            41-05.75  
  5 Travers, Ritchie             Northeast-AA          40-11.75  
  6 Longest, Justin              Tuscarora             40-09.75  
  7 Boyer, Brent                 Northeast-AA          40-02.50  
  8 Bowling, Tyler               Liberty               40-01.50  
  9 McDonald, Michael            Linganore             37-06.00  
 10 Bustamante, Francisco        Linganore             37-01.00  
 11 Churchey, Jordan             Boonsboro             36-05.75  
 12 True, Isaac                  Linganore             36-02.25  
 13 Bortz, Gregg                 Tuscarora             35-06.75  
 14 Phillips, Michael            Liberty               34-07.75  
 15 Miles, Michael               Boonsboro             33-08.50  
 16 Jessee, Tyler                Catoctin              32-10.75  
 17 Pullaro, Connor              Boonsboro             32-06.75  
 18 Little, Nick                 Catoctin              32-01.50  
 19 Simmers, CJ                  Catoctin              32-00.00  
 20 Warner, Matthew              Oakdale               31-08.25  
 21 Brown, Everett               Middletown            31-07.50  
 22 Alnutt, Anthony              Oakdale               31-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Nygel                Liberty                 133-10  
  2 Wiingaard, Christoffer       Middletown           125-05.50  
  3 Long, Kevin                  Middletown              119-04  
  4 Pagni, Luca                  Liberty                 117-04  
  5 Gill, Riley                  Oakdale                 115-09  
  6 McDonald, Michael            Linganore            109-08.25  
  7 Perlo, Derek                 Northeast-AA            105-03  
  8 Longest, Justin              Tuscarora            104-02.50  
  9 Bowling, Tyler               Liberty              101-09.50  
 10 Cook, Tristen                Boonsboro            101-04.50  
 11 Bortz, Gregg                 Tuscarora               100-08  
 12 True, Isaac                  Linganore             95-08.50  
 13 Churchey, Jordan             Boonsboro                93-09  
 14 Miles, Michael               Boonsboro             91-08.25  
 15 Reaver, Nicholas             Catoctin              85-07.75  
 16 Hebeisen, Tanner             Middletown            83-03.50  
 17 Travers, Ritchie             Northeast-AA          83-01.50  
 18 Belcher, Matthew             Tuscarora             82-01.50  
 19 Alnutt, Anthony              Oakdale                  79-08  
 20 Jessee, Tyler                Catoctin                 74-09  
 21 Little, Nick                 Catoctin                 72-01  
 22 Warner, Matthew              Oakdale               71-11.50  
 23 Zudal, Jacob                 Linganore             70-10.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boonsboro                  146        2) Tuscarora                 145   
    3) Oakdale                    139        4) Catoctin                   93   
    5) Middletown                  78        6) Academy Of The Holy Cross  75   
    7) Northeast-AA                55        8) Liberty                    41   
    9) Linganore                   30                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakdale                    206        2) Liberty                   134   
    3) Linganore                  123        4) Boonsboro                  88   
    5) Middletown                  82        6) Northeast-AA               69   
    7) Catoctin                    61        8) Tuscarora                  50                 


Return to Top

Email | About