MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Zonis Invitational
Zonis Invitational History
Hosted By: North Hagerstown
Hagerstown, Maryland
2016-04-16

results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 12.43  4/19/2014   Kara Patrice, Liberty           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woode, Denise                Damascus                 12.97q  4
  2 Grant, Aisha                 Jefferson                13.00q  3
  3 Taylor, Sydnei               Spring Mills             13.04q  2
  4 McFarlin, Roxanne            Washington               13.14q  2
  5 Stewart, Brittanie           North Hagers             13.28q  2
  6 Lewis, Tysin                 South Hagers             13.29q  5
  7 Pisano, Sophia               Musselman                13.37q  5
  8 Donoghue, Loretta            Brunswick                13.50q  1
  9 Lockley, Chalisse            Northeast-AA             13.58   3
 10 Smith, Givonnie              Musselman                13.60   5
 10 Morris, Jordyn               North Hagers             13.60   3
 12 Steele, Darien               Damascus                 13.73   4
 13 Sutphin, Holli               South Hagers             13.77   1
 14 Kleb, Sarah                  Liberty                  13.95   3
 15 Glaeser, Casey               Francis Scot             13.96   2
 16 Chi, Burrie                  Spring Mills             13.98   4
 17 Brooks, Destiny              Brunswick                14.05   4
 18 Starliper, Amanda            Hedgesville              14.12   1
 19 Damazo, Emma                 Brunswick                14.29   2
 20 Robertson, Angel             Spring Mills             14.37   5
 21 Hollis, Treasure             North Hagers             14.44   3
 22 Webster, Kreesa              Washington               14.49   1
 23 Powell, Hannah               Smithsburg               14.50   1
 24 Gilkerson, Kiara             Jefferson                14.51   4
 25 Murphy, Teralica             South Hagers             14.54   2
 26 Venkataraman, Nishedhya      Damascus                 14.56   3
 27 Brown, Makayla               Musselman                14.65   3
 28 Rivers, Alicia               Liberty                  15.25   2
 29 Houck, Kailey                Liberty                  15.31   5
 30 French, Melissa              Hedgesville              15.69   1
 31 Lyles, Kamela                Washington               15.78   1
 32 Bigham, Jordan               Francis Scot             16.36   5
 33 Taylor, Nicole               Hedgesville              16.88   5
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 12.43  4/19/2014   Kara Patrice, Liberty           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woode, Denise                Damascus                 12.78  
  2 Taylor, Sydnei               Spring Mills             12.82  
  3 Grant, Aisha                 Jefferson                13.12  
  4 Lewis, Tysin                 South Hagers             13.19  
  5 McFarlin, Roxanne            Washington               13.20  
  6 Stewart, Brittanie           North Hagers             13.44  
  7 Pisano, Sophia               Musselman                13.55  
  8 Donoghue, Loretta            Brunswick                13.65  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 25.38  4/21/2012   Bria Welker, Frankfort          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Lauryn              Smithsburg               26.20q  5
  2 Lewis, Tysin                 South Hagers             27.24q  3
  3 Grant, Aisha                 Jefferson                27.57q  4
  4 Kudrich, Lauren              Liberty                  27.93q  4
  5 McFarlin, Roxanne            Washington               28.11q  2
  6 Stepler, Isabelle            Brunswick                28.21q  1
  7 Steele, Darien               Damascus                 28.58q  4
  8 Sutphin, Holli               South Hagers             28.70q  1
  9 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus                 29.02   5
 10 Lockley, Chalisse            Northeast-AA             29.18   3
 11 Brooks, Destiny              Brunswick                29.21   3
 12 Scallion, Natalie            North Hagers             29.52   5
 13 Pitsnogle, Carly             North Hagers             29.53   2
 14 Glaeser, Casey               Francis Scot             29.62   2
 15 Wilt, Amber                  Spring Mills             29.65   2
 16 Locke, Destiny               Musselman                29.84   4
 17 Gilkerson, Kiara             Jefferson                29.91   1
 18 Robertson, Angel             Spring Mills             29.98   1
 19 Lovett, Milan                Hedgesville              30.02   3
 20 Hall, Emma                   Washington               30.10   3
 21 Wallace, Jenna               Smithsburg               30.49   5
 22 Moats, Rachel                North Hagers             30.49   2
 23 Venkataraman, Nishedhya      Damascus                 30.53   2
 24 Lewallen, Sydney             Brunswick                31.15   2
 25 Griffin, Jayda               Northeast-AA             31.27   4
 26 Salters, Tamyra              South Hagers             31.42   3
 27 Houck, Kailey                Liberty                  31.51   5
 28 Ambrose, Corinne             Musselman                32.18   1
 29 Moore, Bethany               Spring Mills             32.51   3
 30 French, Melissa              Hedgesville              33.04   4
 31 Rivers, Alicia               Liberty                  33.20   4
 32 Lyles, Kamela                Washington               33.50   1
 33 Morgan, Jamia                Hedgesville              33.52   5
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 25.38  4/21/2012   Bria Welker, Frankfort          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Lauryn              Smithsburg               26.08  
  2 Lewis, Tysin                 South Hagers             26.99  
  3 Kudrich, Lauren              Liberty                  27.54  
  4 Grant, Aisha                 Jefferson                27.69  
  5 Steele, Darien               Damascus                 27.89  
  6 McFarlin, Roxanne            Washington               27.92  
  7 Stepler, Isabelle            Brunswick                28.07  
  8 Sutphin, Holli               South Hagers             28.75  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 57.87  4/21/2012   Bria Welker, Frankfort          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniels, Lauryn              Smithsburg               57.90   5
  2 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus                 59.12   5
  3 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus                 59.23   5
  4 Woode, Denise                Damascus                 59.87   5
  5 Taylor, Sydnei               Spring Mills           1:00.39   5
  6 Ashford, Michaela            Jefferson              1:00.70   5
  7 McFarlin, Roxanne            Washington             1:04.81   5
  8 Carroll, Taylor              South Hagers           1:05.50   4
  9 Damazo, Emma                 Brunswick              1:07.12   4
 10 Hunt, Abigail                Northeast-AA           1:07.40   5
 11 Kudrich, Lauren              Liberty                1:07.45   4
 12 Wiggins, Gracie              Spring Mills           1:08.17   4
 13 Bergman, Knicki              Brunswick              1:08.39   4
 14 Peddicord, Bekah             Musselman              1:08.51   3
 15 Musgrove, Quinland           Spring Mills           1:08.97   4
 16 Albright, Erica              Hedgesville            1:10.10   3
 17 Byard, Erin                  North Hagers           1:10.66   3
 18 Moats, Rachel                North Hagers           1:11.16   3
 19 Long, Kimberli               Washington             1:12.00   2
 20 Smith, Jaya                  South Hagers           1:12.15   3
 21 Huber, Greta                 Liberty                1:12.36   4
 22 Griffin, Jayda               Northeast-AA           1:12.66   1
 23 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagers           1:13.55   3
 24 Sherbert, Kaycie             North Hagers           1:14.55   3
 25 Reyme, Emma                  Hedgesville            1:15.76   2
 26 McMoran, Emily               Washington             1:16.72   2
 27 Carnivale, Juliana           Musselman              1:20.08   2
 28 Hauppa, Maddie               Francis Scot           1:20.82   2
 29 Bargo, Breanne               Brunswick              1:22.03   2
 30 Bevis, Lily                  Smithsburg             1:25.48   2
 31 Mauck, Taylor                Smithsburg             1:25.71   1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 2:21.59  4/21/2012   Katie Jan, Frankfort          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus               2:22.44   3
  2 Zietowski, Evelyn            Liberty                2:23.94   3
  3 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus               2:28.81   3
  4 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus               2:30.76   3
  5 Campher, Adrianna            North Hagers           2:36.34   3
  6 Hogbin, Jessie               Hedgesville            2:38.13   3
  7 Phillips, Bailey             Jefferson              2:38.35   3
  8 Byrne, Alex                  Liberty                2:38.38   3
  9 Barnett, Kaylee              Northeast-AA           2:38.75   3
 10 Strassberger, Natalie        South Hagers           2:40.88   3
 11 Jiles, Taylor                South Hagers           2:42.35   2
 12 Peddicord, Bekah             Musselman              2:42.62   2
 13 Metz, Erica                  South Hagers           2:46.14   2
 14 Rigsby, Sydney               Musselman              2:47.44   2
 15 Burton, Sara                 Hedgesville            2:47.72   2
 16 Brown, Maddy                 Hedgesville            2:48.75   2
 17 Hormes, Julie                Spring Mills           2:52.42   2
 18 Webster, Hayley              Washington             2:53.52   1
 19 Squillaro, Angela            Liberty                2:55.10   2
 20 Pitcher, Maddie              Jefferson              2:57.46   1
 21 Sherman, Jenny               North Hagers           2:58.15   1
 22 Vidal, Ally                  Smithsburg             2:59.43   1
 23 Keely, Emily                 Smithsburg             3:00.60   1
 24 McCarriher, Claire           Northeast-AA           3:01.72   2
 25 Albertson, Kylie             North Hagers           3:01.74   1
 26 Edwards, Claire              Brunswick              3:01.99   1
 27 Hauppa, Maddie               Francis Scot           3:03.58   1
 28 Ropp, Hannah                 Brunswick              3:15.32   2
 29 Wilson, Danielle             Francis Scot           3:28.57   1
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 5:07.10  4/18/2015   Maria Carberry, Urbana        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus               5:20.89   2
  2 Rinehart, Heidi              Liberty                5:26.32   2
  3 Hogbin, Jessie               Hedgesville            5:33.61   2
  4 Moholt, Mallory              Smithsburg             5:39.90   2
  5 Joy, Colleen                 Liberty                5:39.92   2
  6 McGillivray, Elly            Brunswick              5:40.06   2
  7 Starego, Nicole              Liberty                5:41.48   2
  8 Barnett, Kaylee              Northeast-AA           5:45.15   2
  9 Hull, Blake                  Spring Mills           5:45.17   2
 10 Strassberger, Natalie        South Hagers           5:57.11   2
 11 Metz, Erica                  South Hagers           6:03.66   2
 12 Brown, Maddy                 Hedgesville            6:08.02   2
 13 Dailey, Jessica              Musselman              6:14.50   2
 14 Ratliff, Leah                Musselman              6:15.88   1
 15 Rigsby, Sydney               Musselman              6:16.69   1
 16 Keplinger, Amanda            Spring Mills           6:18.71   1
 17 Stepoulos, Emilee            Brunswick              6:21.84   1
 18 Phillips, Jordan             Jefferson              6:24.40   2
 19 Burton, Lily                 Brunswick              6:26.40   1
 20 Baker, Katelyn               South Hagers           6:30.77   1
 21 Valentine, Grace             Jefferson              6:31.50   2
 22 McCarriher, Claire           Northeast-AA           6:31.59   1
 23 Routzahn, Emily              Spring Mills           6:34.23   1
 24 Hyman, Sydney                North Hagers           6:36.67   1
 25 Strokis, Madeleine           Damascus               6:37.03   1
 26 House, Lillyanna             Smithsburg             6:51.51   1
 27 Berwanger, Anna              Hedgesville            6:54.45   1
 28 Eichelberger, Cameryn        North Hagers           6:56.13   1
 29 Stahl, Audrey                North Hagers           7:14.75   1
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 11:12.80  4/23/2011   Hannah Oneda, Winters Mill   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus              11:50.55   2
  2 Hogbin, Jessie               Hedgesville           11:57.03   2
  3 Lyons, Maeve                 Liberty               11:58.33   2
  4 McGillivray, Elly            Brunswick             12:30.46   2
  5 Hull, Blake                  Spring Mills          12:40.07   2
  6 Moholt, Mallory              Smithsburg            12:42.34   2
  7 Alexander, Emily             South Hagers          12:50.48   2
  8 Barnett, Kaylee              Northeast-AA          13:06.13   1
  9 Devan, Brianna               Damascus              13:07.89   2
 10 May, Morgan                  Jefferson             13:12.24   2
 11 Jerwick, Mikaela             Smithsburg            13:12.94   2
 12 Welsh, Mady                  South Hagers          13:25.36   2
 13 Elkins, Kelly                Musselman             13:40.21   1
 14 Bulakites, Emma              Liberty               13:51.71   2
 15 Chwalik, Jodi                Musselman             13:54.81   1
 16 Betancur, Geraldine          North Hagers          13:55.15   1
 17 Keplinger, Amanda            Spring Mills          14:13.41   1
 18 Bambrick, Melanie            Brunswick             14:13.92   2
 19 Lana, Olivia                 Jefferson             14:27.62   1
 20 Adams, Madsion               Jefferson             14:32.14   1
 21 Martinez, Crystal            North Hagers          14:39.66   1
 22 Longerbeam, Justine          Musselman             14:48.57   1
 23 McCarriher, Claire           Northeast-AA          15:43.22   1
 24 Marick, Lizzy                Smithsburg            15:49.48   1
 25 West, Breanna                Hedgesville           17:30.56   1
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 15.74  4/19/2014   Shawana Lachir, Urbana          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot             16.80q  4
  2 Wright, Chelsea              South Hagers             17.09q  2
  3 Jenkins, Rynaisha            South Hagers             17.34q  1
  4 Pisano, Sophia               Musselman                17.35q  4
  5 Rose, Macey                  Hedgesville              17.62q  3
  6 Grady, Dayja                 Jefferson                17.71q  1
  7 Feaster, Raina               Spring Mills             18.25q  3
  8 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot             18.39q  4
  9 Wilson, Catena               Jefferson                18.46   1
 10 Lee, Audrey                  Brunswick                19.14   3
 11 Helmick, Cristyn             Musselman                19.26   2
 12 Blackman, Helena             Hedgesville              19.41   3
 13 Riner, Lauren                Spring Mills             19.50   2
 14 Beck-Schmeider, Quinn        Smithsburg               19.65   2
 15 Rowe, Greighson              North Hagers             19.67   3
 16 Siebers, Alyssa              Northeast-AA             19.93   1
 17 Long, Kimberli               Washington               20.10   4
 18 Brooks, Ceara                Brunswick                20.12   4
 19 Henry, Haley                 Smithsburg               20.75   1
 20 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg               22.51   3
 21 Leyland, Sara                Northeast-AA             22.77   1
 22 Bogden, Kassidy              Washington               23.67   4
 23 Smith, Jaya                  South Hagers             23.70   2
 24 Young, Taylor                Musselman                25.06   4
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 15.74  4/19/2014   Shawana Lachir, Urbana          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot             16.41  
  2 Pisano, Sophia               Musselman                16.47  
  3 Wright, Chelsea              South Hagers             16.66  
  4 Rose, Macey                  Hedgesville              16.83  
  5 Jenkins, Rynaisha            South Hagers             16.86  
  6 Grady, Dayja                 Jefferson                17.52  
  7 Feaster, Raina               Spring Mills             17.99  
  8 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot             18.16  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 47.64  4/23/2011   Corie Anderson, North Hagerstown
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rynaisha            South Hagers             50.08   4
  2 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus                 50.45   4
  3 Phillips, Jordan             Jefferson                51.31   4
  4 Garcia, Mahayana             Jefferson                52.61   4
  5 Feaster, Raina               Spring Mills             52.83   3
  6 Blackman, Helena             Hedgesville              53.44   4
  7 Grady, Dayja                 Jefferson                54.25   4
  8 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot             54.49   4
  9 Siebers, Alyssa              Northeast-AA             55.58   2
 10 Brooks, Ceara                Brunswick                55.70   3
 11 Helmick, Cristyn             Musselman                55.85   3
 12 McCarthy, Sarah              North Hagers             56.11   3
 13 Long, Kimberli               Washington               56.11   1
 14 Smith, Jaya                  South Hagers             56.59   1
 15 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagers             56.68   4
 16 Beck-Schmeider, Quinn        Smithsburg               56.93   3
 17 Ballengee, Jaedyn            North Hagers             57.40   3
 18 Wilt, Amber                  Spring Mills             58.25   2
 19 Young, Taylor                Musselman                58.72   3
 20 Lee, Audrey                  Brunswick                59.01   2
 21 Cicmanec, Rosie              Brunswick              1:00.02   1
 22 Leyland, Sara                Northeast-AA           1:01.05   2
 23 Stouffer, Kelly              Smithsburg             1:01.15   2
 24 Bogden, Kassidy              Washington             1:03.28   2
 25 Alvarez, Maggie              Smithsburg             1:06.01   2
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 49.41  4/20/2013   South Hagerstown                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jefferson  'A'                                        51.10   2
     1) Ashford, Michaela               2) Andrews, Jillian        
     3) Hockman, Alexus                 4) Grant, Aisha            
  2 Musselman  'A'                                        53.69   2
     1) Glaze, Mackenzie                2) Ochoa, Alex             
     3) Locke, Destiny                  4) Smith, Givonnie         
  3 South Hagerstown  'A'                                 53.81   2
     1) Ballard, Jasmine                2) Sutphin, Holli          
     3) Jenkins, Rynaisha               4) Lewis, Tysin            
  4 Damascus  'A'                                         54.01   2
     1) Ancalmo, Juliana                2) Govan, Taeviana         
     3) Venkataraman, Nishedhya         4) Jacob, Mia              
  5 North Hagerstown  'A'                                 54.16   2
     1) Cosley, India                   2) Ballengee, Jaedyn       
     3) Morris, Jordyn                  4) Stewart, Brittanie      
  6 Brunswick  'A'                                        54.47   2
     1) Brooks, Ceara                   2) Donoghue, Loretta       
     3) Lee, Audrey                     4) Stepler, Isabelle       
  7 Washington  'A'                                       54.89   1
     1) Warner, Ayana                   2) McFarlin, Roxanne       
     3) Zaglifa, Lauren                 4) Webster, Kreesa         
  8 Spring Mills  'A'                                     55.18   2
     1) Riner, Lauren                   2) Chi, Burrie             
     3) Robertson, Angel                4) Soares, Noelle          
  9 Smithsburg  'A'                                       55.55   1
     1) Powell, Hannah                  2) Anthony, Asia           
     3) Wallace, Jenna                  4) Daniels, Lauryn         
 10 Hedgesville  'A'                                      58.53   1
     1) Cochran, Jaelin                 2) Albright, Erica         
     3) French, Melissa                 4) Starliper, Amanda       
 11 Northeast-AA  'A'                                     58.60   2
     1) Lockley, Chalisse               2) Siebers, Alyssa         
     3) Martini, Morgan                 4) Leyland, Sara           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 1:44.12  4/21/2012   South Hagerstown              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jefferson  'A'                                      1:50.33   2
     1) Grady, Dayja                    2) Hockman, Alexus         
     3) Smith, Kaiella                  4) Grant, Aisha            
  2 North Hagerstown  'A'                               1:52.19   2
     1) Morris, Jordyn                  2) Scallion, Natalie       
     3) Pitsnogle, Carly                4) Stewart, Brittanie      
  3 Brunswick  'A'                                      1:52.74   2
     1) Brooks, Destiny                 2) Jeffers, Sveta          
     3) Donoghue, Loretta               4) Stepler, Isabelle       
  4 South Hagerstown  'A'                               1:53.44   2
     1) Ballard, Jasmine                2) Wright, Chelsea         
     3) Sutphin, Holli                  4) Jenkins, Rynaisha       
  5 Musselman  'A'                                      1:55.59   2
     1) Glaze, Mackenzie                2) Ochoa, Alex             
     3) Locke, Destiny                  4) Smith, Givonnie         
  6 Spring Mills  'A'                                   1:58.56   1
     1) Soares, Noel                    2) Chi, Burrie             
     3) Robertson, Angel                4) Wilt, Amber             
  7 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   1:58.78   2
     1) Lamke, Kiersten                 2) Krcik, Arianna          
     3) Siebers, Alyssa                 4) Lockley, Chalisse       
  8 Smithsburg  'A'                                     1:59.06   2
     1) Powell, Hannah                  2) Lindsay, Erica          
     3) Grove, Brett                    4) Beck-Schmeider, Quinn   
  9 Hedgesville  'A'                                    2:01.52   1
     1) Starliper, Amanda               2) Cochran, Jaelin         
     3) Lovett, Milan                   4) Albright, Erica         
 10 Washington  'A'                                     2:03.68   1
     1) Hall, Emma                      2) Webster, Kreesa         
     3) Lyles, Kamela                   4) Neal, Daja              
 -- Damascus  'A'                                            DQ   2
     1) Del Borrello, Mina              2) Ancalmo, Juliana        
     3) Govan, Taeviana                 4) Jacob, Mia              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 4:12.31  4/18/2015   Urbana                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damascus  'A'                                       4:05.47$  2
     1) Woode, Denise                   2) Kameka, Samantha        
     3) Del Borrello, Mina              4) Kameka, Melissa         
  2 Smithsburg  'A'                                     4:22.89   2
     1) Grove, Brett                    2) Beck-Schmeider, Quinn   
     3) Lindsay, Erica                  4) Daniels, Lauryn         
  3 Jefferson  'A'                                      4:23.40   2
     1) Ashford, Michaela               2) Phillips, Bailey        
     3) Hockman, Alexus                 4) May, Morgan             
  4 North Hagerstown  'A'                               4:29.51   2
     1) Campher, Adrianna               2) Mccarthy, Brielle       
     3) Pitsnogle, Carly                4) Scallion, Natalie       
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        4:30.58   2
     1) Kudrich, Lauren                 2) Starego, Nicole         
     3) Huber, Greta                    4) Rinehart, Heidi         
  6 Brunswick  'A'                                      4:38.55   2
     1) Bergman, Knicki                 2) Donoghue, Loretta       
     3) Damazo, Emma                    4) Stepler, Isabelle       
  7 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   4:39.71   2
     1) Hunt, Abigail                   2) Griffin, Jayda          
     3) Krcik, Arianna                  4) Lamke, Kiersten         
  8 South Hagerstown  'A'                               4:39.78   1
     1) Carroll, Taylor                 2) Jiles, Taylor           
     3) Baker, Katelyn                  4) Ballard, Jasmine        
  9 Hedgesville  'A'                                    4:53.95   1
     1) Burton, Sara                    2) Albright, Erica         
     3) Blackman, Helena                4) Morgan, Jamia           
 10 Washington  'A'                                     4:59.52   1
     1) Webster, Hayley                 2) Creavalle, Tia          
     3) Hall, Emma                      4) Long, Kimberli          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 9:55.58  4/21/2012   Reservoir                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson  'A'                                     10:15.39  
     1) Valentine, Grace                2) Phillips, Jordan        
     3) Phillips, Bailey                4) May, Morgan             
  2 Damascus  'A'                                      10:20.46  
     1) Ancalmo, Juliana                2) Del Borrello, Mina      
     3) Devan, Brianna                  4) Strokis, Madeleine      
  3 Liberty  'A'                                       10:20.73  
     1) Zietowski, Evelyn               2) Byrne, Alex             
     3) Huber, Greta                    4) Rinehart, Heidi         
  4 Smithsburg  'A'                                    10:27.42  
     1) Moholt, Mallory                 2) Jerwick, Mikaela        
     3) Grove, Brett                    4) Lindsay, Erica          
  5 Northeast-AA  'A'                                  10:47.77  
     1) Barnett, Kaylee                 2) Krcik, Arianna          
     3) Hunt, Abigail                   4) Lamke, Kiersten         
  6 Musselman  'A'                                     10:50.67  
     1) Peddicord, Bekah                2) Ratliff, Leah           
     3) Rigsby, Sydney                  4) Dailey, Jessica         
  7 South Hagerstown  'A'                              10:54.79  
     1) Jiles, Taylor                   2) Welsh, Mady             
     3) Alexander, Emily                4) Carroll, Taylor         
  8 North Hagerstown  'A'                              11:00.58  
     1) Campher, Adrianna               2) Byard, Erin             
     3) Mccarthy, Brielle               4) Betancur, Geraldine     
  9 Spring Mills  'A'                                  11:16.48  
     1) Wiggins, Gracie                 2) Feaster, Raina          
     3) Hoffman, Sierra                 4) Hormes, Julie           
 10 Hedgesville  'A'                                   11:52.57  
     1) Burton, Sara                    2) Berwanger, Anna         
     3) Rodriguez, Rachel               4) Brown, Maddy            
 11 Brunswick  'A'                                     12:03.61  
     1) Bergman, Knicki                 2) Edwards, Claire         
     3) Bambrick, Melanie               4) Jeffers, Sveta          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $  5-06  4/19/2014   Sydney Biniak, Howard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cicmanec, Rosie              Brunswick              5-04.00
  2 Wright, Chelsea              South Hagers           5-00.00
  3 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot          J5-00.00
  4 Taylor, Sydnei               Spring Mills           4-10.00
  5 Rose, Macey                  Hedgesville           J4-10.00 
  5 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot          J4-10.00
  7 Hockman, Alexus              Jefferson             J4-10.00
  8 Smith, Givonnie              Musselman             J4-10.00 
  8 Brooks, Ceara                Brunswick             J4-10.00
 10 Simmons, Kerri               Liberty                4-08.00
 11 Smith, Sydney                Jefferson              4-06.00 
 12 Moore, Bethany               Spring Mills           4-04.00 
 12 Anthony, Asia                Smithsburg             4-04.00 
 -- Bargo, Breanne               Brunswick                   NH 
 -- Wallace, Jenna               Smithsburg                  NH
 -- Ballengee, Jaedyn            North Hagers                NH
 -- Scallion, Natalie            North Hagers                NH
 -- Spencer, Caryn               South Hagers                NH
 -- Sherbert, Kaycie             North Hagers                NH
 -- Levine, Daisy                Jefferson                   NH
 -- Musgrove, Quinland           Spring Mills                NH
 -- Kleb, Sarah                  Liberty                     NH 
 -- Powell, Hannah               Smithsburg                  NH 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 11-00  4/23/2011   Kathleen McPhillips, Carlisle
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riner, Lauren                Spring Mills           9-07.00
  2 Guynn, Carmen                Washington             9-01.00
  3 Zaglifa, Lauren              Washington             8-07.00
  4 Simmons, Lilly               Jefferson              8-01.00
  5 Tackett, Angelia             Washington             7-07.00
  6 Alvarez, Maggie              Smithsburg            J7-07.00
  7 Martin, Brittney             Brunswick             J7-07.00
  7 Beck, Molly                  Liberty               J7-07.00
  9 Fuller, Riley                Hedgesville           J7-07.00
 10 Mosley, Hailey               Spring Mills           7-01.00
 11 Gardner, Kaelyn              Jefferson             J7-01.00
 12 Sagoe, Jane                  Smithsburg             6-07.00
 13 Barnes, Asha                 North Hagers          J6-07.00 
 13 Ventura, Casey               Liberty               J6-07.00
 14 Riss, Devin                  North Hagers          J6-01.00
 15 Joergensen, Maria            Brunswick              6-01.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 18-00.25  4/21/2012   Bria Welker, Frankfort
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashford, Michaela            Jefferson             17-04.50
  2 Pisano, Sophia               Musselman             16-04.00
  3 Wright, Chelsea              South Hagers          15-11.50
  4 Taylor, Sydnei               Spring Mills          15-02.50
  5 Lewis, Tysin                 South Hagers          14-11.00 
  6 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot          14-10.50
  7 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus              14-06.00
  8 Brooks, Destiny              Brunswick             14-04.50
  9 Warner, Ayana                Washington            14-03.50
 10 Martini, Morgan              Northeast-AA          14-02.50
 11 Musgrove, Quinland           Spring Mills          14-00.00
 12 Moore, Zikia                 South Hagers          13-08.00 
 13 Helmick, Cristyn             Musselman             13-02.00 
 14 Rowe, Greighson              North Hagers          12-07.00 
 15 Edwards, Claire              Brunswick             12-05.50
 16 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus              12-05.00
 17 Pecoraro, Olivia             Liberty               12-02.00 
 18 Chi, Burrie                  Spring Mills          11-11.50
 19 Damazo, Emma                 Brunswick             11-05.00
 20 Neal, Daja                   Washington            11-00.00
 21 Strong, Infiniti             Washington            10-11.00
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 38-02.25  4/24/2010   Ashley Corum, Carlisle
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woode, Denise                Damascus              35-10.00 
  2 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot          33-00.00
  3 Martini, Morgan              Northeast-AA          30-00.25 
  4 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagers          29-10.75 
  5 Hunt, Abigail                Northeast-AA          28-08.75
  6 Lee, Audrey                  Brunswick             27-07.50
  7 Pecoraro, Olivia             Liberty               26-11.50 
  8 Murphy, Teralica             South Hagers          26-07.00 
  9 Ropp, Hannah                 Brunswick             26-01.00 
 10 Moore, Zikia                 South Hagers          25-04.00
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 38-07  4/24/2010   Emma Mayne, Linganore
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hailey, Dominique            Musselman             33-04.50 
  2 Gaither, Tanisha             Spring Mills          32-11.50
  3 Williams, Kristin            Washington            31-08.25
  4 Burton, Summer               Francis Scot          30-08.00
  5 Rowe, Brianna                Smithsburg            28-10.00
  6 Grey, Mikaela                Musselman             28-04.00
  7 Black, Alaina                Smithsburg            28-03.00
  8 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot          28-02.75
  9 Alston, Gabrielle            Spring Mills          27-05.50
 10 Dean, Kerryann               South Hagers          27-03.50
 11 McDill, Serenity             Hedgesville           27-02.00
 12 Kinsey, Caitlyn              Hedgesville           26-11.00
 13 Bachtell, Jensen             Smithsburg            24-02.25
 14 Neylor, Brianna              Spring Mills          24-02.00
 15 Flanick, Rachel              Liberty               24-00.50
 16 Velez, Imone                 Washington            23-04.25
 17 Duvall, Brooke               Musselman             23-03.50
 18 Bicking, Megan               Hedgesville           23-03.00 
 19 Cabatit, Katelin-Louise      North Hagers          23-02.00
 20 Boyd, Kyra                   South Hagers          22-06.75 
 21 Caison, Mya                  Jefferson             22-02.50 
 22 Underwood, Zyresha           Washington            22-00.50 
 23 Jarrett, Alexia              South Hagers          21-11.75 
 24 Boykin, Madison              Damascus              21-08.75
 25 Curtis, Jade                 North Hagers          21-00.50
 26 Edwards, Caroline            Brunswick             20-11.00 
 27 Henning, Tara                Damascus              20-06.75 
 28 Martin, Brittney             Brunswick             19-07.25
 29 Hall, Caitlin                Liberty               19-05.75
 30 Marinaccio, Alyssa           Damascus              18-02.00
 31 Malloy, Shamya               Northeast-AA          17-08.75
 32 Rascher, Luci                Brunswick             15-02.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 112-03  4/24/2010   Emma Mayne, Linganore
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hailey, Dominique            Musselman               102-05
  2 Rowe, Brianna                Smithsburg              101-11
  3 Williams, Kristin            Washington               92-07
  4 Gaither, Tanisha             Spring Mills             85-06
  5 McDill, Serenity             Hedgesville              83-08
  6 Grey, Mikaela                Musselman                80-10
  7 Christianson, Ana            Spring Mills             75-03
  8 Jarrett, Alexia              South Hagers             72-01
  9 Pepper, Julia                Smithsburg               69-10
 10 Burton, Summer               Francis Scot             67-00
 11 Hall, Caitlin                Liberty                  66-04
 12 Kinsey, Caitlyn              Hedgesville              64-03
 13 Velez, Imone                 Washington               63-01
 14 Bicking, Megan               Hedgesville              62-11
 15 Zahm, Fiona                  Smithsburg               61-07
 16 Dean, Kerryann               South Hagers             61-01 
 17 McCutcheon, Ki               Spring Mills             60-09 
 17 Joaquin, Katherine           North Hagers             60-09
 19 Reed, Candice                Musselman                60-04
 20 Caison, Mya                  Jefferson                60-02
 21 Amalfitano, Sarah            North Hagers             59-04 
 22 Boyd, Kyra                   South Hagers             56-02
 23 Gotard, Allison              Damascus                 55-09 
 24 Marinaccio, Alyssa           Damascus                 55-08 
 25 Boykin, Madison              Damascus                 54-08
 26 Cicmanec, Rosie              Brunswick                53-05
 27 Underwood, Zyresha           Washington               49-01 
 28 Moreno, Lesley               North Hagers             47-02 
 29 Henderson, Alexis            Northeast-AA             40-00
 30 Edwards, Caroline            Brunswick                34-04
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 800 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleetwood, Micaela           North Hagers           2:46.91       5
  2 Mazenko, Madeline            Smithsburg             2:53.50       4
  3 Hepp, Michaela               South Hagers           3:10.24       3
  4 Payne, Kori                  Brunswick              3:11.75       2
  5 Mowers, Abigail              Francis Scot           3:29.30       1
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls 200 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleetwood, Micaela           North Hagers             27.31       5
  2 Payne, Kori                  Brunswick                30.99       4
  3 Hepp, Michaela               South Hagers             31.58       3
  4 Mowers, Abigail              Francis Scot             34.99       2
  5 Mazenko, Madeline            Smithsburg               36.85       1
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls Discus Throw Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Payne, Kori                  Brunswick                78-01       5
  2 Hepp, Michaela               South Hagers             65-00       4
  3 Fleetwood, Micaela           North Hagers             56-01       3
  4 Mowers, Abigail              Francis Scot             55-07       2
  5 Mazenko, Madeline            Smithsburg               25-10       1
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleetwood, Micaela           North Hagers          15-08.00       5
  2 Hepp, Michaela               South Hagers          13-03.00       4
  3 Payne, Kori                  Brunswick             11-05.00       3
  4 Mazenko, Madeline            Smithsburg             9-02.00       2
 -- Mowers, Abigail              Francis Scot              FOUL  
 
Girls Tetrathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fleetwood, Micaela           North Hagers                18  
  2 Payne, Kori                  Brunswick                   14  
  3 Hepp, Michaela               South Hagers               J14  
  4 Mazenko, Madeline            Smithsburg                   8  
  5 Mowers, Abigail              Francis Scot                 5  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 10.80  4/25/2009   Nathanial Witter, James Buchanan
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramos, Kyrae                 Hedgesville              11.20q  2
  2 Smith, Trevon                Jefferson                11.45q  3
  3 Irwin, Sam                   Hedgesville              11.55q  1
  3 Vinson, Markus               Damascus                 11.55q  3
  5 Dunleavy, Ryan               Spring Mills             11.56q  5
  6 Jones, Erik                  Brunswick                11.59q  5
  7 Goon, CJ                     Francis Scot             11.69q  4
  8 Danko, Jon                   Liberty                  11.83q  5
  9 Smith, Javier                Damascus                 11.90   1
 10 Dozier, Elijah               South Hagers             11.92   3
 11 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus                 11.99   3
 12 Werner, Ethan                Liberty                  12.08   5
 13 Harris, Tae                  Spring Mills             12.09   2
 14 Taylor, Brady                Smithsburg               12.10   4
 15 Theologus, Alex              Liberty                  12.14   2
 16 Craig, Jamal                 Musselman                12.15   5
 17 Jeffers, Alexey              Brunswick                12.17   2
 18 Owens, Andrew                Smithsburg               12.17   2
 19 Smallwood, Cameron           Jefferson                12.20   1
 20 Branch, Dashawn              Northeast-AA             12.22   1
 21 Brown, Steven                Spring Mills             12.28   2
 22 Sprenger, Tristan            Washington               12.31   4
 23 Northcraft, Jacob            Musselman                12.31   4
 24 Brown, Jordan                Northeast-AA             12.32   5
 25 McDonald, Eric               South Hagers             12.33   4
 26 Tunstall, Joshua             Hedgesville              12.48   1
 27 Harris, Tijani               North Hagers             12.58   3
 28 Beach, Jeremy                Jefferson                12.65   4
 29 Warr, Latrell                Musselman                12.78   5
 30 King, Jordan                 Washington               12.82   2
 31 Warner, Norman               Washington               12.88   3
 32 King, Chris                  North Hagers             13.63   3
 33 Ortega, Michael              Smithsburg               13.89   2
 34 Leppo, Sam                   Francis Scot             15.96   1
 35 Balinger, Danny              Brunswick                18.03   1
 -- Robinson, Darian             South Hagers               DNF   4
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 10.80  4/25/2009   Nathanial Witter, James Buchanan
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramos, Kyrae                 Hedgesville              11.22  
  2 Jones, Erik                  Brunswick                11.29  
  3 Vinson, Markus               Damascus                 11.44  
  4 Irwin, Sam                   Hedgesville              11.50  
  5 Smith, Trevon                Jefferson                11.55  
  6 Dunleavy, Ryan               Spring Mills             11.68  
  7 Goon, CJ                     Francis Scot             11.86  
  8 Danko, Jon                   Liberty                  11.89  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 21.86  4/19/2014   Justin Marsh, Howard            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramos, Kyrae                 Hedgesville              22.62q  5
  2 Vinson, Markus               Damascus                 22.98q  3
  3 Jones, Erik                  Brunswick                23.24q  1
  4 Porter, Quenton              Jefferson                23.44q  1
  5 Irwin, Sam                   Hedgesville              23.58q  2
  6 Smith, Trevon                Jefferson                23.63q  2
  7 Glover, Robert               Musselman                24.01q  4
  8 Cain, Seth                   Hedgesville              24.04q  5
  9 Turlik, Ryan                 Liberty                  24.08   2
 10 Keating, Dominick            North Hagers             24.12   4
 11 Danko, Jon                   Liberty                  24.29   5
 12 Branch, Dashawn              Northeast-AA             24.62   2
 13 Blowe, John                  Jefferson                24.62   1
 14 Theologus, Alex              Liberty                  24.67   5
 15 Northcraft, Jacob            Musselman                24.92   5
 16 Michael, Jacob               Spring Mills             25.07   4
 17 Scott, Zahir                 North Hagers             25.10   3
 18 Brooks, James                South Hagers             25.22   4
 19 Dutrive, Terrence            Spring Mills             25.26   3
 20 Hammond, Jared               Damascus                 25.32   1
 21 Wrye, Justin                 Spring Mills             25.39   5
 22 Krcik, Josh                  Northeast-AA             25.49   2
 23 Thompson, Christopher        Washington               25.54   3
 24 King, Jordan                 Washington               25.93   1
 25 Williams, Charles            North Hagers             26.50   2
 26 Little, Aaron                Smithsburg               26.56   5
 27 Chinn, Ryan                  Smithsburg               27.56   1
 28 Howard, John                 Smithsburg               27.90   2
 29 Walsh, Colin                 Brunswick                29.35   3
 30 Layne, Jacksun               Francis Scot             29.80   2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 21.86  4/19/2014   Justin Marsh, Howard            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramos, Kyrae                 Hedgesville              22.41  
  2 Vinson, Markus               Damascus                 22.90  
  3 Porter, Quenton              Jefferson                23.15  
  4 Smith, Trevon                Jefferson                23.17  
  5 Jones, Erik                  Brunswick                23.41  
  6 Irwin, Sam                   Hedgesville              23.78  
  7 Cain, Seth                   Hedgesville              23.89  
  8 Glover, Robert               Musselman                24.20  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 49.12  4/19/2014   Justin Marsh, Howard            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turlik, Ryan                 Liberty                  51.49   5
  2 Snowden, Demontay            Northeast-AA             51.75   5
  3 Carroll, Ben                 Liberty                  52.07   5
  4 Castillo, Carlos             Musselman                52.38   5
  5 Stoner, Takota               Liberty                  52.74   4
  6 Horst, Cameron               Damascus                 53.06   4
  7 Gaskins, Jefferey            Jefferson                53.37   4
  8 Webb, Tae'kwon               Northeast-AA             53.90   5
  9 Lamar, Elian                 Spring Mills             54.11   5
 10 Goon, CJ                     Francis Scot             54.73   4
 11 Junghans, Daniel             Damascus                 55.43   3
 12 Brown, Steven                Spring Mills             55.79   3
 13 Schliecher, Brian            Spring Mills             56.10   4
 14 Harvey, Jared                South Hagers             56.45   3
 15 Cowans, Immanuel             South Hagers             56.84   2
 16 Campbell-Fowler, Timothy     Hedgesville              56.93   4
 17 Scott, Zahir                 North Hagers             57.80   4
 18 Bevis, Dashiell              Smithsburg               57.87   2
 19 Forney, Seth                 Francis Scot             58.21   1
 20 Alfano, Alex                 Brunswick                58.42   3
 21 Hayes, Damian                Musselman                58.73   3
 22 Hafner, Tommy                Hedgesville              59.22   2
 23 Johnson, Aaron               Smithsburg               59.33   2
 24 Coulibaly, Gaoussou          South Hagers             59.36   2
 25 Penrose, Evan                Musselman                59.68   2
 26 McCullers, Ian               Northeast-AA             59.69   3
 27 Williams, Charles            North Hagers           1:00.41   2
 28 Crook, Matt                  Smithsburg             1:00.54   1
 29 May, Trent                   Washington             1:00.78   2
 30 Livingood, Jeremiah          Hedgesville            1:02.21   3
 31 Schmitt, Joseph              Washington             1:02.36   1
 32 Zent, Diego                  Francis Scot           1:07.44   1
 33 Narayan, Jacob               Brunswick              1:07.69   1
 34 Struss, John                 Brunswick              1:13.78   1
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 1:57.52  4/23/2011   Ryan Spangler, Winters Mill   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Personett, Asher             Jefferson              2:04.45   3
  2 Pellicciotti, Alec           Liberty                2:05.34   3
  3 Sudol, Brendan               Liberty                2:06.86   3
  4 Saxon, Daniel                Liberty                2:08.68   3
  5 Hagedorn IV, Delmar          Jefferson              2:09.12   3
  6 Schliecher, Brian            Spring Mills           2:10.02   3
  7 Horst, Cameron               Damascus               2:12.37   3
  8 Junghans, Daniel             Damascus               2:13.39   3
  9 Rivas, Luis                  Damascus               2:15.61   2
 10 Benson, Timothy              Northeast-AA           2:15.95   3
 11 Ruhl, Evan                   Francis Scot           2:17.90   2
 12 Kamara, Joshua               North Hagers           2:18.52   2
 13 Bevis, Dashiell              Smithsburg             2:20.11   1
 14 Gaskins, Jefferey            Jefferson              2:20.54   3
 15 Stutzman, Caleb              Spring Mills           2:22.74   2
 16 McIntyre, Logan              Smithsburg             2:22.89   1
 17 Inman, Alex                  Spring Mills           2:23.07   2
 18 Miller, Tanner               Francis Scot           2:23.37   2
 19 Hall, Finnegan               Hedgesville            2:24.39   1
 20 Womack, Judah                South Hagers           2:24.46   1
 21 Peggs, David                 Musselman              2:26.79   2
 22 Whiteman, Noah               Northeast-AA           2:27.97   2
 23 Bowman, Justin               Francis Scot           2:30.25   2
 24 Sannerstiehr, Quincy         Hedgesville            2:31.00   1
 25 Roberts, Jack                Smithsburg             2:33.87   1
 26 Dickerson, Corbin            Washington             2:33.96   1
 27 Varney, Dylan                South Hagers           2:35.27   2
 28 Waller, Dillion              Washington             2:53.44   1
 29 Flood, Kyreese               Brunswick              2:58.70   1
 30 Burr, Ian                    Brunswick              3:11.31   1
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 4:24.00  4/19/2014   Andrew Milliron, Jefferson    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beavers, Daniel              Hedgesville            4:36.86   2
  2 Hoffman, Travis              Spring Mills           4:43.71   2
  3 Personett, Asher             Jefferson              4:44.44   2
  4 Neely, Nathaniel             North Hagers           4:44.75   2
  5 Rippeon, Ryan                Francis Scot           4:47.82   2
  6 Stamper, Dylan               Jefferson              4:50.36   2
  7 Young, Mason                 Jefferson              4:54.29   2
  8 Sauceda, Iverson             Damascus               4:58.17   2
  9 Ruhl, Evan                   Francis Scot           4:59.89   2
 10 Lemaster, John               Liberty                5:00.27   1
 11 Nungester, Brayden           Northeast-AA           5:01.14   1
 12 Pandolfi, Charlie            South Hagers           5:01.21   2
 13 Leake, Josh                  Musselman              5:01.94   2
 14 Reed, Hunter                 Musselman              5:03.16   1
 15 Diaz, David                  Northeast-AA           5:07.10   2
 16 Smith, Jonah                 Smithsburg             5:07.92   2
 17 Kercheval, Garrett           Smithsburg             5:08.14   1
 18 Walker, Nathan               Washington             5:08.96   2
 19 Hodge, Grady                 Liberty                5:09.16   1
 20 Whiteman, Noah               Northeast-AA           5:10.03   2
 21 Inman, Adrian                Spring Mills           5:12.18   2
 22 Rivas, Luis                  Damascus               5:15.76   2
 23 Gauthier, Dan                Liberty                5:17.21   1
 24 Peggs, David                 Musselman              5:17.26   1
 25 Kidwell, Cody                Spring Mills           5:21.30   1
 26 Freshour, Trevor             Hedgesville            5:23.37   1
 27 Wilson, Kevin                Smithsburg             5:23.38   1
 28 Watkins, Jacob               Brunswick              5:23.91   1
 29 Roberts, Liam                North Hagers           5:27.63   1
 30 Ropp, Ethan                  Brunswick              5:44.75   1
 31 Fox, Justin                  Brunswick              5:51.20   1
 32 Mwita, Vincent               Hedgesville            5:51.72   1
 33 Roberts, Nathan              North Hagers           5:56.80   1
 34 Huff, Austin                 Washington             6:17.03   1
 35 Lavalle, Quentein            Washington             6:57.14   1
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 9:33.28  4/24/2010   Constantine Matsakis, Mt. Hebr
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merritt, Will                Smithsburg             9:38.28   2
  2 Beavers, Daniel              Hedgesville            9:49.60   2
  3 Macek, Ben                   Damascus               9:52.22   2
  4 Tilson, Nick                 Liberty               10:07.76   2
  5 Hayes, Colin                 Jefferson             10:31.37   2
  6 Witmer, Timothy              South Hagers          10:36.95   2
  7 Garrett, Samuel              Musselman             10:43.04   2
  8 Rippeon, Ryan                Francis Scot          10:44.06   2
  9 Braithwaite, Zane            Spring Mills          10:55.95   2
 10 Robson, Zorin                Musselman             11:05.09   2
 11 Reed, Hunter                 Musselman             11:08.58   1
 12 Feigo, Nicolo                Jefferson             11:13.20   2
 13 Johnston, Skyler             Brunswick             11:15.36   2
 14 Walker, Nathan               Washington            11:23.63   1
 15 Nungester, Brayden           Northeast-AA          11:24.55   2
 16 Sauceda, Iverson             Damascus              11:25.67   1
 17 Marquiss, Jordan             Smithsburg            11:40.73   1
 18 Kalons, John                 Smithsburg            11:41.93   1
 19 Johnson, Eric                Spring Mills          11:42.92   1
 20 Whiteman, Noah               Northeast-AA          11:44.82   1
 21 Gazzola, Ben                 North Hagers          11:55.22   1
 22 Liles, Quinton               Hedgesville           12:01.79   1
 23 Kraus, Sam                   Liberty               12:02.92   1
 24 Watson, Jacob                Francis Scot          12:04.83   2
 25 Walsh, Ryan                  Brunswick             12:37.36   1
 26 Ratchford, Joseph            North Hagers          14:12.73   1
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 14.79  4/18/2015   Adam Beisser, Linganore         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Cortez              Jefferson                16.02q  2
  2 LaRue, Zachary               Jefferson                16.70q  1
  3 Alston, Raymond              Spring Mills             16.94q  3
  4 Alleman, Derek               South Hagers             16.95q  3
  5 Kantner, Christian           Brunswick                17.40q  1
  6 Carter, Malcolm              North Hagers             17.74q  2
  7 Cheshire, Darien             Musselman                17.76q  2
  8 Potter, Jordan               Hedgesville              18.06q  2
  9 Figueroa, Edwin              Northeast-AA             18.07   3
 10 Michael, Jacob               Spring Mills             18.21   1
 11 Kaiser, Kole                 Washington               18.64   1
 12 Simpson, Jacob               Jefferson                19.48   1
 13 Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers             21.67   2
 14 McCullers, Ian               Northeast-AA             21.82   3
 15 Valinotti, Anthony           Northeast-AA             22.85   2
 16 Sakole, Lucas                Washington               24.22   1
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 14.79  4/18/2015   Adam Beisser, Linganore         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Cortez              Jefferson                15.69  
  2 Alleman, Derek               South Hagers             16.12  
  3 LaRue, Zachary               Jefferson                16.55  
  4 Alston, Raymond              Spring Mills             16.61  
  5 Kantner, Christian           Brunswick                16.98  
  6 Cheshire, Darien             Musselman                17.01  
  7 Carter, Malcolm              North Hagers             17.18  
  8 Potter, Jordan               Hedgesville              17.50  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 40.05  4/23/2011   Kyle Mitchell, Reservoir        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Cortez              Jefferson                42.51   4
  2 LaRue, Zachary               Jefferson                43.65   4
  3 Rowland, Tristan             Spring Mills             43.97   4
  4 Carter, Malcolm              North Hagers             44.02   4
  5 Chaney, Brooks               Liberty                  44.10   4
  6 Alleman, Derek               South Hagers             44.43   4
  7 Anderson, Corey              Jefferson                45.12   3
  8 May, Daquan                  Spring Mills             46.16   4
  9 Cheshire, Darien             Musselman                46.30   3
 10 Alston, Raymond              Spring Mills             46.54   4
 11 Stambaugh, Jon               Hedgesville              47.02   3
 12 Kuiken, Tyler                Musselman                47.08   2
 13 Redman, Isaiah               Hedgesville              47.50   3
 14 Kaiser, Kole                 Washington               47.88   2
 15 Fleming, Tyler               Washington               48.34   2
 16 Figueroa, Edwin              Northeast-AA             49.04   2
 17 McCullers, Ian               Northeast-AA             50.17   2
 18 Valinotti, Anthony           Northeast-AA             50.40   2
 19 Sakole, Lucas                Washington               52.14   1
 20 Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers             52.17   1
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 43.48  4/19/2014   Reservoir                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hedgesville  'A'                                      44.32   2
     1) Cain, Seth                      2) Irwin, Sam              
     3) Campbell-Fowler, Timothy        4) Ramos, Kyrae            
  2 Jefferson  'A'                                        44.57   2
     1) Mazaleski, Nicholas             2) King, James             
     3) Smith, Trevon                   4) Porter, Quenton         
  3 Spring Mills  'A'                                     44.70   2
     1) May, Daquan                     2) Henry, Anthony          
     3) Jalepes, Demetreus              4) Dunleavy, Ryan          
  4 Brunswick  'A'                                        44.98   2
     1) Phillips, Vaughan               2) Anukem, Alex            
     3) Jeffers, Alexey                 4) Jones, Erik             
  5 Liberty  'A'                                          45.17   2
     1) Balch, Braeden                  2) Werner, Ethan           
     3) Stoner, Takota                  4) Danko, Jon              
  6 Musselman  'A'                                        45.80   2
     1) Castillo, Carlos                2) Tyson, Seth             
     3) Craig, Jamal                    4) Glover, Robert          
  7 South Hagerstown  'A'                                 46.86   2
     1) Anders, Davon                   2) McDonald, Eric          
     3) Dozier, Elijah                  4) Robinson, Darian        
  8 North Hagerstown  'A'                                 47.05   1
     1) Lansdowne, Raymond              2) Harris, Tijani          
     3) Randall, Chester                4) Sayon, Elijah           
  9 Northeast-AA  'A'                                     47.32   1
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Branch, Dashawn         
     3) Mason, Justin                   4) McCullers, Ian          
 10 Washington  'A'                                       47.39   1
     1) Fleming, Tyler                  2) Carpenter, Jackson      
     3) Thompson, Christopher           4) Becher, Ryan            
 11 Smithsburg  'A'                                       48.40   1
     1) Winslow, Kamren                 2) Johnson, Aaron          
     3) Taylor, Brady                   4) Owens, Andrew           
 -- Damascus  'A'                                            DQ   2
     1) Vinson, Markus                  2) Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi 
     3) Pitt, Emile                     4) Smith, Javier           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 1:29.25  4/21/2012   South Hagerstown 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hedgesville  'A'                                    1:31.04   2 
     1) Cain, Seth                      2) Irwin, Sam                     
     3) Campbell-Fowler, Timothy        4) Ramos, Kyrae                   
  2 Spring Mills  'A'                                   1:31.36   2 
     1) Henry, Anthony                  2) Wyttenbach, Cory               
     3) Dunleavy, Ryan                  4) Lamar, Elian                   
  3 Jefferson  'A'                                      1:32.55   2 
     1) Mazaleski, Nicholas             2) Smith, Trevon                  
     3) King, James                     4) Porter, Quenton                
  4 Musselman  'A'                                      1:33.98   1 
     1) Castillo, Carlos                2) Tyson, Seth                    
     3) Northcraft, Jacob               4) Glover, Robert                 
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        1:36.16   2 
     1) Werner, Ethan                   2) Chaney, Brooks                 
     3) Theologus, Alex                 4) Danko, Jon                     
  6 Damascus  'A'                                       1:36.53   1 
     1) Pitt, Emile                     2) McNeill, III, John             
     3) Hammond, Jared                  4) Smith, Javier                  
  7 Brunswick  'A'                                      1:36.64   2 
     1) Phillips, Vaughan               2) Anukem, Alex                   
     3) Kantner, Christian              4) Jones, Erik                    
  8 South Hagerstown  'A'                               1:37.53   2 
     1) Williams, Dajuan                2) Gonzalez-King, Francisco       
     3) McDonald, Eric                  4) Brooks, James                  
  9 North Hagerstown  'A'                               1:37.53   2 
     1) Keating, Dominick               2) Carter, Malcolm                
     3) Lansdowne, Raymond              4) Scott, Zahir                   
 10 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   1:38.46   2 
     1) Valinotti, Anthony              2) Brown, Jordan                  
     3) Krcik, Josh                     4) Branch, Dashawn                
 11 Washington  'A'                                     1:39.14   1 
     1) Sprenger, Tristan               2) Carpenter, Jackson             
     3) Thompson, Christopher           4) King, Jordan                   
 12 Smithsburg  'A'                                     1:42.80   1 
     1) Winslow, Kamren                 2) Little, Aaron                  
     3) Ortega, Michael                 4) Owens, Andrew                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 3:35.65  4/23/2011   Glenelg                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jefferson  'A'                                      3:32.59$  2 
     1) Hayes, Colin                    2) King, James                    
     3) Gaskins, Jefferey               4) Mazaleski, Nicholas            
  2 Spring Mills  'A'                                   3:33.11$  2 
     1) Dunleavy, Ryan                  2) Lamar, Elian                   
     3) Wyttenbach, Cory                4) Henry, Anthony                 
  3 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   3:37.14   2 
     1) Benson, Timothy                 2) Nungester, Brayden             
     3) Snowden, Demontay               4) Webb, Tae'kwon                 
  4 Damascus  'A'                                       3:37.41   2 
     1) Vinson, Markus                  2) Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi        
     3) Pitt, Emile                     4) McNeill, III, John             
  5 Hedgesville  'A'                                    3:44.79   2 
     1) Campbell-Fowler, Timothy        2) Cain, Seth                     
     3) Beavers, Daniel                 4) Garver, Jonathan               
  6 Liberty  'A'                                        3:47.03   2 
     1) Chaney, Brooks                  2) Tilson, Nick                   
     3) Stoner, Takota                  4) Carroll, Ben                   
  7 North Hagerstown  'A'                               3:49.57   1 
     1) Keating, Dominick               2) Neely, Nathaniel               
     3) Scott, Zahir                    4) Williams, Charles              
  8 Brunswick  'A'                                      3:51.05   1 
     1) Alfano, Alex                    2) Anukem, Alex                   
     3) McKnew, Nathan                  4) Phillips, Vaughan              
  9 Smithsburg  'A'                                     3:51.96   1 
     1) Owens, Andrew                   2) Merritt, Will                  
     3) Smith, Jonah                    4) Winslow, Kamren                
 10 South Hagerstown  'A'                               3:54.05   2 
     1) Williams, Dajuan                2) Brooks, James                  
     3) Coulibaly, Gaoussou             4) Cowans, Immanuel               
 11 Washington  'A'                                     4:17.33   1 
     1) Becher, Ryan                    2) May, Trent                     
     3) Huff, Austin                    4) Carpenter, Jackson             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 8:15.65  4/23/2011   Winters Mill                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson  'A'                                      8:10.37$ 
     1) Hayes, Colin                    2) Hagedorn IV, Delmar     
     3) Young, Mason                    4) Personett, Asher        
  2 Damascus  'A'                                       8:23.23  
     1) Horst, Cameron                  2) Junghans, Daniel        
     3) Macek, Ben                      4) Rivas, Luis             
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        8:28.72  
     1) Pellicciotti, Alec              2) Sudol, Brendan          
     3) Chaney, Brooks                  4) Carroll, Ben            
  4 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   8:41.56  
     1) Benson, TJ                      2) Diaz, David             
     3) Snowden, Demontay               4) Webb, Tae'kwon          
  5 Musselman  'A'                                      8:42.47  
     1) Garrett, Samuel                 2) Robson, Zorin           
     3) Leake, Josh                     4) Delinski, Jordan        
  6 Spring Mills  'A'                                   8:55.18  
     1) Schliecher, Brian               2) Braithwaite, Zane       
     3) Inman, Adrian                   4) Hoffman, Travis         
  7 Smithsburg  'A'                                     8:57.68  
     1) Crook, Matt                     2) Smith, Jonah            
     3) Kercheval, Garrett              4) Merritt, Will           
  8 North Hagerstown  'A'                               9:10.27  
     1) Keating, Dominick               2) Cermeno, Steven         
     3) Kamara, Joshua                  4) Neely, Nathaniel        
  9 South Hagerstown  'A'                               9:19.73  
     1) Harvey, Jared                   2) Pandolfi, Charlie       
     3) Varney, Dylan                   4) Witmer, Timothy         
 10 Hedgesville  'A'                                    9:28.62  
     1) Freshour, Trevor                2) Liles, Quinton          
     3) Hall, Finnegan                  4) Glover, Broc            
 11 Brunswick  'A'                                      9:36.56  
     1) Alfano, Alex                    2) Fox, Justin             
     3) Johnston, Skyler                4) Walsh, Colin            
 12 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              9:52.21  
     1) Bowman, Justin                  2) Miller, Tanner          
     3) Woodworth, Kory                 4) Watson, Jacob           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $  6-02  4/18/2015   Kegan Davis, Musselman   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison-Moore, Nate         South Hagers           6-00.00 
  2 Wyttenbach, Cory             Spring Mills           5-10.00 
  2 Harris, Tae                  Spring Mills           5-10.00
  4 Dunkin, Jeremy               Smithsburg            J5-10.00
  5 Flanagan, Dane               Musselman              5-08.00 
  6 Jones, Marcell               South Hagers          J5-08.00
  6 McDonald, Kaithon            South Hagers          J5-08.00
  6 Turlik, Ryan                 Liberty               J5-08.00
  9 Anukem, Alex                 Brunswick             J5-08.00
 10 Morris, Chris                Hedgesville            5-06.00
 11 Foster, Tayveance            Hedgesville           J5-06.00
 12 Darlington, Isaiah           Musselman              5-04.00
 13 Talbot, Reese                Liberty               J5-04.00
 14 Dutrive, Terrence            Spring Mills           5-02.00
 15 Gianniny, Robert             Jefferson             J5-02.00
 15 Rogombe, David               Washington            J5-02.00 
 17 Magruder, Tyler              Liberty                5-00.00 
 17 Little, Aaron                Smithsburg             5-00.00
 19 Cheshire, Darien             Musselman             J5-00.00 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 14-06  4/18/2015   Calvin Pitney, Glenelg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balch, Braeden               Liberty               13-01.00  
  2 Garver, Jonathan             Hedgesville           12-07.00  
  3 Stump, Zach                  Liberty               12-01.00  
  4 Redman, Isaiah               Hedgesville          J12-01.00  
  5 Rowland, Tristan             Spring Mills         J12-01.00  
  6 Lynott, James                Liberty               11-01.00 
  7 Kidwell, Cody                Spring Mills          10-07.00
  8 Robison, Evan                Jefferson            J10-07.00
  9 Gletner, Logan               Hedgesville           10-01.00 
 10 Figueroa, Edwin              Northeast-AA         J10-01.00 
 11 Duckworth, Chase             Washington           J10-01.00
 12 Holland, Jered               Francis Scot           9-07.00
 13 Ropp, Logan                  Brunswick              9-01.00
 14 Keel, Owen                   Jefferson             J9-01.00 
 15 Waeyaert, Asher              Smithsburg            J9-01.00
 16 Kamara, Joshua               North Hagers          J9-01.00
 17 Alfano, Alex                 Brunswick              8-01.00
 18 Manilla, Anthony             North Hagers           7-07.00
 19 Masiello, Cody               Northeast-AA          J7-07.00 
 20 Rhodes, Cole                 South Hagers          J7-07.00 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 21-03.50  4/24/2010   Robert Lee, James Buchanan
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus              19-04.00 
  2 Jones, ZaBarr                Jefferson             19-02.00
  3 Garver, Jonathan             Hedgesville           19-00.00
  4 Harris, Tae                  Spring Mills          18-11.50
  5 Pitt, Emile                  Damascus              18-11.00
  6 Henderson, Tobias            Francis Scot          18-10.00
  7 Smith, Javier                Damascus              18-08.00
  8 Bowie, Darius                South Hagers          18-07.00
  9 Randall, Chester             North Hagers          18-00.00
 10 May, Daquan                  Spring Mills          17-05.50 
 11 Livingood, Jeremiah          Hedgesville           17-04.25 
 12 Warr, Latrell                Musselman             16-11.00 
 13 Wright, Dante                Hedgesville           16-10.50
 14 Wenglikowski, Bandon         Northeast-AA          16-08.00
 15 Brooks, James                South Hagers          16-06.00
 16 Howard, John                 Smithsburg            16-03.00 
 17 Darlington, Isaiah           Musselman             16-02.00
 18 McKnew, Nathan               Brunswick             15-09.50
 19 Lundy, Austin                Musselman             15-09.00
 19 Brown, Jordan                Northeast-AA          15-09.00
 21 Dutrive, Terrence            Spring Mills          15-08.50
 22 Chinn, Ryan                  Smithsburg            15-08.00
 23 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot          15-06.00 
 24 Spriggs, Jaedan              Brunswick             15-04.00 
 25 Hughes, Brandon              South Hagers          14-09.50 
 26 Beach, Jeremy                Jefferson             14-08.00 
 27 Graham, Corey                Brunswick             14-04.00
 28 May, Trent                   Washington            13-03.00
 28 Layne, Jacksun               Francis Scot          13-03.00
 -- Sayon, Elijah                North Hagers              FOUL
 -- Waller, Dillion              Washington                FOUL
 -- Smith, Bryan                 Liberty                   FOUL
 -- Balch, Braeden               Liberty                   FOUL 
 -- Magruder, Tyler              Liberty                   FOUL 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 43-09.50  4/19/2014   Bryan Sosoo, Reservoir
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowie, Darius                South Hagers          42-05.50
  2 Randall, Chester             North Hagers          40-06.50
  3 Webb, Tae'kwon               Northeast-AA          40-01.25
  4 Henderson, Tobias            Francis Scot          39-01.50
  5 Carter, Malcolm              North Hagers          36-07.00
  6 Hughes, Brandon              South Hagers          36-02.00 
  7 Smith, Bryan                 Liberty               34-03.00
  8 Spriggs, Jaedan              Brunswick             33-04.00
  9 McKnew, Nathan               Brunswick             33-02.00 
 10 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot          33-00.25
 11 Magruder, Tyler              Liberty               32-07.00
 12 Wenglikowski, Bandon         Northeast-AA          32-03.25
 13 Graham, Corey                Brunswick             30-03.75
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 54-02  4/24/2010   Grant Smith, Brunswick
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keller, Phillip              Jefferson             47-04.50
  2 Livengood, Matt              Spring Mills          45-01.25 
  3 Foster, Nygel                Liberty               44-03.50
  4 Jones, Kaleeb                Jefferson             43-00.00
  5 Renner, Logan                Hedgesville           42-02.50
  6 Pagni, Luca                  Liberty               41-04.25
  7 Bowling, Tyler               Liberty               41-00.25
  8 Leach, Jonah                 Smithsburg            40-09.50
  9 Boyer, Brent                 Northeast-AA          40-07.25
 10 Travers, Ritchie             Northeast-AA          39-11.25
 11 Lang, Jevon                  Jefferson             39-03.25
 12 McWilliams, Jacob            Northeast-AA          38-07.00
 13 Perrett, Fabian              Musselman             38-03.00
 14 Caldwell, Mason              Spring Mills          37-07.75
 15 Hott, Kurt                   Smithsburg            36-10.00 
 16 Gifft, Noah                  Brunswick             36-09.75 
 17 Zdziera, Jackson             Spring Mills          36-04.25 
 18 Carson, Daniel               Washington            35-08.25
 19 Ruff, Trevon                 Washington            35-03.75
 20 Fines, Zack                  Hedgesville           35-03.00
 21 Taylor, Logan                Musselman             34-01.75
 22 McKoy, Nikolas               North Hagers          34-01.25
 23 Christian, Javoni            Damascus              33-01.75
 24 Robinson, Randy              North Hagers          32-07.00 
 25 Strange, Dawson              Brunswick             32-03.50 
 26 Burnett, Duncan              South Hagers          30-08.25
 27 Busey, Ryan                  Musselman             30-00.00
 28 Mattes, Ray                  Damascus              29-06.00
 29 Zent, Diego                  Francis Scot          26-04.25
 30 Yongbi, Michael              Brunswick             25-08.25
 31 Clayton, Wilson              Francis Scot          25-06.25
 32 Kraics, Jacob                Francis Scot          24-05.75
 33 Coulibaly, Soumana           South Hagers          20-06.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 145-08  4/24/2010   Grant Smith, Brunswick 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keller, Phillip              Jefferson               142-10
  2 Foster, Nygel                Liberty                 122-06
  3 Jones, Kaleeb                Jefferson               119-06
  4 Pagni, Luca                  Liberty                 116-09
  5 Renner, Logan                Hedgesville             115-04
  6 Caldwell, Mason              Spring Mills            110-11
  7 Travers, Ritchie             Northeast-AA            108-01
  8 Mattes, Ray                  Damascus                104-01
  9 Robinette, Michael           Smithsburg              100-01
 10 Boyer, Brent                 Northeast-AA             99-09
 11 Perlo, Derek                 Northeast-AA             99-08
 12 Dodge, Dylan                 Spring Mills             99-05
 13 Gifft, Noah                  Brunswick                99-02
 14 Busch, Matthew               Liberty                  99-01
 15 Parrish, Czar                Hedgesville              98-06 
 16 Perrett, Fabian              Musselman                97-08 
 17 Heath, EJ                    Hedgesville              95-03
 18 Robertson, David             Musselman                85-02
 19 Robinson, Randy              North Hagers             83-09
 20 Compton, Daniel              Washington               81-03
 21 Stambaugh, Aaron             Musselman                78-07 
 22 Daigneault, Noah             Smithsburg               77-00
 23 McKoy, Nikolas               North Hagers             74-03
 24 Strange, Dawson              Brunswick                73-10
 25 Kraics, Jacob                Francis Scot             72-07 
 26 Clayton, Wilson              Francis Scot             72-03
 27 Burnett, Duncan              South Hagers             70-10 
 28 Christian, Javoni            Damascus                 70-08 
 29 Acree, Charles               Francis Scot             66-02
 30 Yongbi, Michael              Brunswick                52-08
 31 Coulibaly, Soumana           South Hagers             46-04
 -- Livengood, Matt              Spring Mills              FOUL
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 800 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Micah            Smithsburg             2:01.79      10
  2 Vipond, Saige                North Hagers           2:08.16       9
  3 Ruth, Emanuel                Francis Scot           2:11.94       8
  4 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus               2:14.17       7
  5 Miskimon, Justin             Northeast-AA           2:15.48       6
  6 Ikwubuo, Lincoln             South Hagers           2:21.18       5
  7 Fuller, Matt                 Liberty                2:32.50       4
  8 Jalepes, Demetreus           Spring Mills           2:42.95       3
  9 Gamez, Kevin                 Brunswick              2:50.34       2
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys 200 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Micah            Smithsburg               24.30   2     10
  2 Jalepes, Demetreus           Spring Mills             24.92   1      9
  3 Ikwubuo, Lincoln             South Hagers             25.06   1      8
  4 Vipond, Saige                North Hagers             25.08   1      7
  5 Ruth, Emanuel                Francis Scot             25.18   2      6
  6 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus                 25.62   2      5
  7 Miskimon, Justin             Northeast-AA             25.66   2      4
  8 Fuller, Matt                 Liberty                  26.30   2      3
  9 Gamez, Kevin                 Brunswick                26.40   2      2
 10 Lang, Collin                 Musselman                30.47   2      1
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys Discus Throw Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lang, Collin                 Musselman               103-03      10
  2 Fuller, Matt                 Liberty                 101-06       9
  3 Jalepes, Demetreus           Spring Mills             86-10       8
  4 Gamez, Kevin                 Brunswick                85-08       7
  5 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus                 79-07       6
  6 Miskimon, Justin             Northeast-AA             79-00       5
  7 Ruth, Emanuel                Francis Scot             68-00       4
  8 Vipond, Saige                North Hagers             62-07       3
  9 Daigneault, Micah            Smithsburg               60-10       2
 10 Ikwubuo, Lincoln             South Hagers             60-06       1
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalepes, Demetreus           Spring Mills          18-09.00      10
  2 Ikwubuo, Lincoln             South Hagers          17-06.00       9
  3 Daigneault, Micah            Smithsburg            17-01.00       8
  4 Vipond, Saige                North Hagers          16-02.00       7
  5 Ruth, Emanuel                Francis Scot          15-09.00       6
  6 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus              15-07.00       5
  7 Miskimon, Justin             Northeast-AA          15-05.50       4
  8 Fuller, Matt                 Liberty               14-04.00       3
  9 Gamez, Kevin                 Brunswick             13-11.00       2
 10 Lang, Collin                 Musselman             11-01.00       1
 
Tetrathlon: #7 Boys 100 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalepes, Demetreus           Spring Mills             11.75  
  2 Daigneault, Micah            Smithsburg               11.92  
 
Boys Tetrathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalepes, Demetreus           Spring Mills                30  
  2 Daigneault, Micah            Smithsburg                 J30  
  3 Vipond, Saige                North Hagers                26  
  4 Ruth, Emanuel                Francis Scot                24  
  5 Ikwubuo, Lincoln             South Hagers                23  
  5 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus                    23  
  7 Fuller, Matt                 Liberty                     19  
  7 Miskimon, Justin             Northeast-AA                19  
  9 Gamez, Kevin                 Brunswick                   13  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Damascus                   112        2) Jefferson                  75   
    3) South Hagerstown            68        4) Smithsburg                 54   
    5) Musselman                   49.50     6) Spring Mills               47   
    7) Liberty                     39.50     8) Francis Scott Key          36.50
    9) Brunswick                   35       10) Washington                 33   
   11) North Hagerstown            27       12) Hedgesville                25.50
   13) Northeast-AA                10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson                  139        2) Liberty                    91.33
    3) Hedgesville                 87        4) Spring Mills               82   
    5) Damascus                    47.50     6) South Hagerstown           35.16
    7) North Hagerstown            26        8) Northeast-AA               24   
    9) Smithsburg                  22       10) Brunswick                  17   
   11) Musselman                   14       12) Francis Scott Key          12 


Return to Top

Email | About