MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




HoCo Invite Boys
Howard County XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Centennial
Ellicott City, Maryland
2007-09-07




yRaceTeamAllRunnerGrade_rpt



Cat Tm
Scorer
Pl Pts
Name Div Grade
Team Type Pace Finish
1 1
Bazell, Graham Run 11
Atholton Boys Scorer 5:22 16:40.24
2 2
Thompson, Joey Run 12
Howard Boys Scorer 5:40 17:37.47
3 3
Morgan, Craig Run 11
River Hill Boys Scorer 5:41 17:39.64
4 4
Feroe, Michael Run 12
River Hill Boys Scorer 5:44 17:48.46
5 5
Graves, Brian Run 12
Walter Johnson Boys Scorer 5:45 17:50.97
6 6
Weinstein, Zach Run 11
Mt. Hebron Boys Scorer 5:46 17:54.87
7 7
Zamostny, Jake Run 11
South Carroll Boys Scorer 5:46 17:55.16
8 8
Sham, Jonathan Run 11
Wilde Lake Boys Scorer 5:48 18:01.64
9 9
Lynch, Michael Run 11
Atholton Boys Scorer 5:49 18:04.47
10 10
Kirby, Sean Run 11
River Hill Boys Scorer 5:50 18:06.45
11 11
Larson, Brian Run 12
Centennial Boys Scorer 5:51 18:09.73
12 12
Andrews, Kyle Run 12
Oakland Mills Boys Scorer 5:53 18:15.91
13 13
Feinstein, Eric Run 11
Centennial Boys Scorer 5:53 18:17.05
14 14
Francis, Matt Run 12
Centennial Boys Scorer 5:54 18:18.54
15 15
Carney, Teddy Run 12
Oakland Mills Boys Scorer 5:55 18:23.10
16 16
Henderson, John Run 12
Wilde Lake Boys Scorer 5:57 18:27.04
17 17
Day, Josh Run 11
Meade Boys Scorer 5:57 18:28.70
18 18
Symon, Sean Run 12
Mt. Hebron Boys Scorer 5:59 18:34.55
19 19
Davis, Adam Run 11
River Hill Boys Scorer 5:59 18:35.70
20 20
Williams, Jake Run 11
Reservoir Boys Scorer 6:00 18:37.09
21 21
Conant, Alexander Run 12
Walter Johnson Boys Scorer 6:00 18:37.69
22 22
Borrero, Rico Run 12
Northeast Boys Scorer 6:00 18:39.47
23 23
Stanton, Kyle Run 11
Hammond Boys Scorer 6:01 18:41.25
24 24
Matsakis, Constantine Run 10
Mt. Hebron Boys Scorer 6:01 18:42.06
25 25
Lazris, Michael Run 9
Wilde Lake Boys Scorer 6:02 18:43.67
26 26
Mitchell, Andreas Run 11
Centennial Boys Scorer 6:02 18:44.98
27 27
Chew, Brian Run 12
Glenelg Boys Scorer 6:02 18:45.77
28 28
Moen, Chris Run 12
Walter Johnson Boys Scorer 6:04 18:50.68
29 29
Janesh, Mike Run 12
Mt. Hebron Boys Scorer 6:04 18:51.19
30 30
Auth, Trevor Run 12
River Hill Boys Scorer 6:05 18:52.76
31 31
Teich, Roni Run 11
Walter Johnson Boys Scorer 6:05 18:54.81
32 32
O'Leary, Sean Run 10
Walter Johnson Boys Scorer 6:06 18:55.71
33 33
Lange, Derek Run 12
Wilde Lake Boys Scorer 6:07 18:58.08
34 34
Cavanaugh, Ryan Run 11
Reservoir Boys Scorer 6:08 19:02.44
35 35
Rosenthal, Joe Run 11
Northeast Boys Scorer 6:10 19:07.32
36 36
Frauman, Walter Run 11
Wilde Lake Boys Scorer 6:10 19:08.71
37 37
Harman, Jason Run 12
River Hill Boys Displace 6:10 19:09.86
38 38
Buescher, Russell Run 10
Mt. Hebron Boys Scorer 6:11 19:11.46
39 39
Schmedding, Nicholas Run 12
Paint Branch Boys Scorer 6:13 19:19.31
40 40
Schmid, Kevin Run 11
Centennial Boys Scorer 6:15 19:23.37
41 41
Deitrick, Justine Run 11
Glenelg Boys Scorer 6:16 19:27.24
42 42
Moersen, Rafi Run 12
Walter Johnson Boys Displace 6:16 19:28.95
43 43
Clarkson, Eric Run 11
Mt. Hebron Boys Displace 6:17 19:29.90
44 44
Brinkley, Matthew Run 12
Meade Boys Scorer 6:17 19:30.65
45 45
Boatright, Tyler Run 11
Walter Johnson Boys Displace 6:18 19:34.33
46 46
Knight, Tyler Run 10
Mt. Hebron Boys Displace 6:20 19:40.63
47 47
Moberg, Alex Run 12
Howard Boys Scorer 6:21 19:42.90
yRaceTeamAllRunnerGrade_rpt
HoCo Invitational Boys A - 5K Cross Country,
Boys - Team Runner Results
Cat Tm
Scorer
Pl Pts
Name Div Grade
Team Type Pace Finish
48 48
Kappe, Brett Run 12
South Carroll Boys Scorer 6:21 19:43.13
49 49
Wachter, Pat Run 12
Century Boys Scorer 6:21 19:44.65
50 50
Trexler, Connor Run 9
South Carroll Boys Scorer 6:22 19:45.96
51 51
Wray, Brendan Run 12
Marriotts Ridge Boys Scorer 6:22 19:46.76
52 52
Lopez, Quinton Run 11
Howard Boys Scorer 6:22 19:47.10
53 53
Perez, Patrick Run 10
Howard Boys Scorer 6:23 19:48.51
54
Rojas, Nathanel Run 12
Long Reach Boys None 6:23 19:50.52
55 54
Spurrier, Jarrod Run 12
Glenelg Boys Scorer 6:23 19:50.77
56 55
Thomas, Mark Run 12
Hammond Boys Scorer 6:24 19:53.36
57 56
Owen, David Run 11
Oakland Mills Boys Scorer 6:25 19:54.91
58 57
Ryan, Will Run 11
River Hill Boys Displace 6:25 19:55.54
59 58
Humpert, Brad Run 12
Hammond Boys Scorer 6:25 19:55.83
60 59
Pencek, Connor Run 11
Glenelg Boys Scorer 6:26 19:57.16
61 60
Hynson, Matthew Run 12
Marriotts Ridge Boys Scorer 6:27 20:00.28
62 61
Werner, Kyle Run 12
Atholton Boys Scorer 6:27 20:01.87
63 62
Ramirez, Tony Run 11
Glenelg Boys Scorer 6:28 20:03.18
64 63
Ellis, Matt Run 12
Glenelg Boys Displace 6:28 20:05.50
65 64
Zynda, Avior Run 11
Century Boys Scorer 6:30 20:10.08
66 65
Waheed, Majid Run 11
Oakland Mills Boys Scorer 6:30 20:11.80
67 66
Clark, Austin Run 10
Glenelg Boys Displace 6:31 20:13.87
68 67
Hughes, Sean Run 12
Century Boys Scorer 6:31 20:15.02
69 68
Hynson, Michael Run 10
Marriotts Ridge Boys Scorer 6:34 20:22.02
70 69
Marty, Dylan Run 11
Oakland Mills Boys Scorer 6:34 20:23.78
71 70
Weddle, Nick Run 12
Northeast Boys Scorer 6:34 20:24.97
72 71
Hughes, Jared Run 12
Century Boys Scorer 6:35 20:26.31
73 72
Sammis, Peter Run 11
Oakland Mills Boys Displace 6:35 20:27.01
74 73
Pacheco, Matthew Run 10
Atholton Boys Scorer 6:35 20:27.38
75 74
Allera, Nick Run 11
Wilde Lake Boys Displace 6:35 20:27.83
76 75
Reymann, David Run 11
Marriotts Ridge Boys Scorer 6:36 20:30.06
77 76
Clarkson, Kenneth Run 11
Centennial Boys Displace 6:37 20:33.99
78 77
Wunsch, Christophe Run 12
Atholton Boys Scorer 6:38 20:34.59
79 78
Schuler, Eric Run 9
Reservoir Boys Scorer 6:38 20:36.22
80 79
Bennett, Matthew Run 10
Reservoir Boys Scorer 6:38 20:36.80
81 80
Hoesman, Thomas Run 12
Howard Boys Scorer 6:39 20:38.97
82 81
Gregiore, Daniel Run 11
Paint Branch Boys Scorer 6:41 20:44.73
83 82
Toller, David Run 12
Oakland Mills Boys Displace 6:42 20:47.04
84
Esposito, Joseph Run 12
Long Reach Boys None 6:42 20:47.55
85 83
Engler, Alex Run 11
Century Boys Scorer 6:42 20:48.96
86 84
Powers, Michael Run 12
Hammond Boys Scorer 6:43 20:50.92
87 85
McCoy, Alex Run 11
Atholton Boys Displace 6:43 20:51.38
88 86
Kind, Patrick Run 11
Paint Branch Boys Scorer 6:44 20:53.27
89 87
Eastman, David Run 11
Howard Boys Displace 6:44 20:54.23
90 88
Tripp, Matt Run 10
Century Boys Displace 6:48 21:06.39
91 89
Schnorf, Stephen Run 12
Wilde Lake Boys Displace 6:49 21:08.48
92 90
Dyer, Will Run 11
Howard Boys Displace 6:49 21:11.03
93 91
Gao, Yunpeng Run 10
Centennial Boys Displace 6:49 21:11.97
94 92
Vogel, Mike Run 10
South Carroll Boys Scorer 6:51 21:15.33
95 93
Anderson, Demetrius Run 9
Meade Boys Scorer 6:51 21:16.51
yRaceTeamAllRunnerGrade_rpt
HoCo Invitational Boys A - 5K Cross Country,
Boys - Team Runner Results
Cat Tm
Scorer
Pl Pts
Name Div Grade
Team Type Pace Finish
96 94
Dee, Mike Run 9
South Carroll Boys Scorer 6:51 21:17.93
97 95
Staharowski, Scott Run 11
Marriotts Ridge Boys Scorer 6:53 21:21.83
98 96
Eitze, Sean Run 11
Glenelg Country School Boys Scorer 6:53 21:23.22
99 97
Beschner, Jacob Run 10
Marriotts Ridge Boys Displace 6:54 21:24.32
100 98
Bradtke, Tom Run 12
Hammond Boys Scorer 6:56 21:30.30
101 99
Belson, Connor Run 9
Atholton Boys Displace 6:58 21:37.46
102 100
Borovok, Gleb Run 9
Glenelg Country School Boys Scorer 7:00 21:43.53
103 101
Robbins, Corey Run 11
Century Boys Displace 7:01 21:48.71
104 102
Mills, Ross Run 11
Paint Branch Boys Scorer 7:04 21:56.19
105 103
Kozlowski, David Run 12
Reservoir Boys Scorer 7:09 22:12.59
106 104
Uzoh, Anya Run 12
Meade Boys Scorer 7:11 22:17.93
107 105
Smith, Nick Run 9
Northeast Boys Scorer 7:11 22:18.13
108 106
Herrera, Fernando Run 12
Paint Branch Boys Scorer 7:16 22:33.55
109 107
Stewart, Timothy Run 12
Paint Branch Boys Displace 7:17 22:35.47
110 108
Kunz, Michael Run 10
Paint Branch Boys Displace 7:17 22:35.68
111 109
Becker, Taylor Run 11
South Carroll Boys Displace 7:19 22:44.98
112 110
Macfarland, Brian Run 10
Reservoir Boys Displace 7:20 22:45.63
113 111
Garrett, Cody Run 10
Northeast Boys Scorer 7:25 23:00.60
114 112
Sweet III, William Run 10
Reservoir Boys Displace 7:30 23:15.13
115 113
Oltjen, Stephen Run 12
Marriotts Ridge Boys Displace 7:30 23:17.48
116
Cooper, Phillip Run 10
Long Reach Boys None 7:31 23:19.90
117 114
Sutherland, Samuel Run 11
Glenelg Country School Boys Scorer 7:32 23:22.78
118 115
Miller, Matt Run 12
Hammond Boys Displace 7:32 23:23.97
119 116
Rcaurte, Diego Run 9
Glenelg Country School Boys Scorer 7:35 23:31.42
120 117
Tennyson, Nathan Run 9
South Carroll Boys Displace 7:37 23:37.56
121
Carlson, Jesse Run 12
McDonough Boys None 7:43 23:58.28
122
Germundson, Bryson Run 10
Long Reach Boys None 7:49 24:16.44
123 118
Brown, Jonathan Run 12
Meade Boys Scorer 7:50 24:18.70
124 119
Oehrli, Robbie Run 11
Hammond Boys Displace 8:08 25:15.08
125 120
Holland, Derek Run 9
Meade Boys Displace 8:10 25:21.64
126
DeHanas, Brett Run 10
McDonough Boys None 8:22 25:57.33
127
Sovine, Matt Run 12
McDonough Boys None 8:22 25:59.09
128 121
Curran, Matt Run 9
Glenelg Country School Boys Scorer 8:30 26:22.05
129 122
Cartron, Alex Run 9
Meade Boys Displace 8:56 27:43.34
130
Lucero, Gary Run 11
McDonough Boys None 9:42 30:06.89
yRaceTeamPointScoringGrade_rpt
HoCo Invitational Boys A - 5K Cross Country,
Team Point Detail Results - Boys

Scorer

Pl Points Pl
Name Div Type Pace
Finish

1. 66
River Hill Boys Team Scorers:
5

3
Morgan, Craig Run Scorer 5:41 17:39.64

4
Feroe, Michael Run Scorer 5:44 17:48.46

10
Kirby, Sean Run Scorer 5:50 18:06.45

19
Davis, Adam Run Scorer 5:59 18:35.70

30
Auth, Trevor Run Scorer 6:05 18:52.76

37
Harman, Jason Run Displacer 6:10 19:09.86

57
Ryan, Will Run Displacer 6:25 19:55.54

2. 104
Centennial Boys Team Scorers:
5

11
Larson, Brian Run Scorer 5:51 18:09.73

13
Feinstein, Eric Run Scorer 5:53 18:17.05

14
Francis, Matt Run Scorer 5:54 18:18.54

26
Mitchell, Andreas Run Scorer 6:02 18:44.98

40
Schmid, Kevin Run Scorer 6:15 19:23.37

76
Clarkson, Kenneth Run Displacer 6:37 20:33.99

91
Gao, Yunpeng Run Displacer 6:49 21:11.97

3. 115
Mt. Hebron Boys Team Scorers:
5

6
Weinstein, Zach Run Scorer 5:46 17:54.87

18
Symon, Sean Run Scorer 5:59 18:34.55

24
Matsakis, Constantine Run Scorer 6:01 18:42.06

29
Janesh, Mike Run Scorer 6:04 18:51.19

38
Buescher, Russell Run Scorer 6:11 19:11.46

43
Clarkson, Eric Run Displacer 6:17 19:29.90

46
Knight, Tyler Run Displacer 6:20 19:40.63

4. 117
Walter Johnson Boys Team Scorers:
5

5
Graves, Brian Run Scorer 5:45 17:50.97

21
Conant, Alexander Run Scorer 6:00 18:37.69

28
Moen, Chris Run Scorer 6:04 18:50.68

31
Teich, Roni Run Scorer 6:05 18:54.81

32
O'Leary, Sean Run Scorer 6:06 18:55.71

42
Moersen, Rafi Run Displacer 6:16 19:28.95

45
Boatright, Tyler Run Displacer 6:18 19:34.33

5. 118
Wilde Lake Boys Team Scorers:
5

8
Sham, Jonathan Run Scorer 5:48 18:01.64

16
Henderson, John Run Scorer 5:57 18:27.04

25
Lazris, Michael Run Scorer 6:02 18:43.67

33
Lange, Derek Run Scorer 6:07 18:58.08

36
Frauman, Walter Run Scorer 6:10 19:08.71

74
Allera, Nick Run Displacer 6:35 20:27.83

89
Schnorf, Stephen Run Displacer 6:49 21:08.48

6. 217
Oakland Mills Boys Team Scorers:
5

12
Andrews, Kyle Run Scorer 5:53 18:15.91
yRaceTeamPointScoringGrade_rpt
HoCo Invitational Boys A - 5K Cross Country,
Team Point Detail Results - Boys

Scorer

Pl Points Pl
Name Div Type Pace
Finish

15
Carney, Teddy Run Scorer 5:55 18:23.10

56
Owen, David Run Scorer 6:25 19:54.91

65
Waheed, Majid Run Scorer 6:30 20:11.80

69
Marty, Dylan Run Scorer 6:34 20:23.78

72
Sammis, Peter Run Displacer 6:35 20:27.01

82
Toller, David Run Displacer 6:42 20:47.04

7. 221
Atholton Boys Team Scorers:
5

1
Bazell, Graham Run Scorer 5:22 16:40.24

9
Lynch, Michael Run Scorer 5:49 18:04.47

61
Werner, Kyle Run Scorer 6:27 20:01.87

73
Pacheco, Matthew Run Scorer 6:35 20:27.38

77
Wunsch, Christophe Run Scorer 6:38 20:34.59

85
McCoy, Alex Run Displacer 6:43 20:51.38

99
Belson, Connor Run Displacer 6:58 21:37.46

8. 234
Howard Boys Team Scorers:
5

2
Thompson, Joey Run Scorer 5:40 17:37.47

47
Moberg, Alex Run Scorer 6:21 19:42.90

52
Lopez, Quinton Run Scorer 6:22 19:47.10

53
Perez, Patrick Run Scorer 6:23 19:48.51

80
Hoesman, Thomas Run Scorer 6:39 20:38.97

87
Eastman, David Run Displacer 6:44 20:54.23

90
Dyer, Will Run Displacer 6:49 21:11.03

9. 243
Glenelg Boys Team Scorers:
5

27
Chew, Brian Run Scorer 6:02 18:45.77

41
Deitrick, Justine Run Scorer 6:16 19:27.24

54
Spurrier, Jarrod Run Scorer 6:23 19:50.77

59
Pencek, Connor Run Scorer 6:26 19:57.16

62
Ramirez, Tony Run Scorer 6:28 20:03.18

63
Ellis, Matt Run Displacer 6:28 20:05.50

66
Clark, Austin Run Displacer 6:31 20:13.87

10. 291
South Carroll Boys Team Scorers:
5

7
Zamostny, Jake Run Scorer 5:46 17:55.16

48
Kappe, Brett Run Scorer 6:21 19:43.13

50
Trexler, Connor Run Scorer 6:22 19:45.96

92
Vogel, Mike Run Scorer 6:51 21:15.33

94
Dee, Mike Run Scorer 6:51 21:17.93

109
Becker, Taylor Run Displacer 7:19 22:44.98

117
Tennyson, Nathan Run Displacer 7:37 23:37.56

11. 314
Reservoir Boys Team Scorers:
5

20
Williams, Jake Run Scorer 6:00 18:37.09

34
Cavanaugh, Ryan Run Scorer 6:08 19:02.44

78
Schuler, Eric Run Scorer 6:38 20:36.22

79
Bennett, Matthew Run Scorer 6:38 20:36.80
yRaceTeamPointScoringGrade_rpt
HoCo Invitational Boys A - 5K Cross Country,
Team Point Detail Results - Boys

Scorer

Pl Points Pl
Name Div Type Pace
Finish

103
Kozlowski, David Run Scorer 7:09 22:12.59

110
Macfarland, Brian Run Displacer 7:20 22:45.63

112
Sweet III, William Run Displacer 7:30 23:15.13

12. 318
Hammond Boys Team Scorers:
5

23
Stanton, Kyle Run Scorer 6:01 18:41.25

55
Thomas, Mark Run Scorer 6:24 19:53.36

58
Humpert, Brad Run Scorer 6:25 19:55.83

84
Powers, Michael Run Scorer 6:43 20:50.92

98
Bradtke, Tom Run Scorer 6:56 21:30.30

115
Miller, Matt Run Displacer 7:32 23:23.97

119
Oehrli, Robbie Run Displacer 8:08 25:15.08

13. 334
Century Boys Team Scorers:
5

49
Wachter, Pat Run Scorer 6:21 19:44.65

64
Zynda, Avior Run Scorer 6:30 20:10.08

67
Hughes, Sean Run Scorer 6:31 20:15.02

71
Hughes, Jared Run Scorer 6:35 20:26.31

83
Engler, Alex Run Scorer 6:42 20:48.96

88
Tripp, Matt Run Displacer 6:48 21:06.39

101
Robbins, Corey Run Displacer 7:01 21:48.71

14. 343
Northeast Boys Team Scorers:
5

22
Borrero, Rico Run Scorer 6:00 18:39.47

35
Rosenthal, Joe Run Scorer 6:10 19:07.32

70
Weddle, Nick Run Scorer 6:34 20:24.97

105
Smith, Nick Run Scorer 7:11 22:18.13

111
Garrett, Cody Run Scorer 7:25 23:00.60

15. 349
Marriotts Ridge Boys Team Scorers:
5

51
Wray, Brendan Run Scorer 6:22 19:46.76

60
Hynson, Matthew Run Scorer 6:27 20:00.28

68
Hynson, Michael Run Scorer 6:34 20:22.02

75
Reymann, David Run Scorer 6:36 20:30.06

95
Staharowski, Scott Run Scorer 6:53 21:21.83

97
Beschner, Jacob Run Displacer 6:54 21:24.32

113
Oltjen, Stephen Run Displacer 7:30 23:17.48

16. 376
Meade Boys Team Scorers:
5

17
Day, Josh Run Scorer 5:57 18:28.70

44
Brinkley, Matthew Run Scorer 6:17 19:30.65

93
Anderson, Demetrius Run Scorer 6:51 21:16.51

104
Uzoh, Anya Run Scorer 7:11 22:17.93

118
Brown, Jonathan Run Scorer 7:50 24:18.70

120
Holland, Derek Run Displacer 8:10 25:21.64

122
Cartron, Alex Run Displacer 8:56 27:43.34

17. 414
Paint Branch Boys Team Scorers:
5

39
Schmedding, Nicholas Run Scorer 6:13 19:19.31

Scorer

Pl Points Pl
Name Div Type Pace
Finish

81
Gregiore, Daniel Run Scorer 6:41 20:44.73

86
Kind, Patrick Run Scorer 6:44 20:53.27

102
Mills, Ross Run Scorer 7:04 21:56.19

106
Herrera, Fernando Run Scorer 7:16 22:33.55

107
Stewart, Timothy Run Displacer 7:17 22:35.47

108
Kunz, Michael Run Displacer 7:17 22:35.68

18. 547
Glenelg Country School Boys Team Scorers:
5

96
Eitze, Sean Run Scorer 6:53 21:23.22

100
Borovok, Gleb Run Scorer 7:00 21:43.53

114
Sutherland, Samuel Run Scorer 7:32 23:22.78

116
Rcaurte, Diego Run Scorer 7:35 23:31.42

121
Curran, Matt Run Scorer 8:30 26:22.05
Boys B
Team   Pts  Team              Pts  Name                       Pace        Time
    1    47 River Hill Boys
                                 2 Lee, Jason                 6:20    19:40.77
                                 4 Shankar, Kevin             6:22    19:45.08
                                10 Patnaik, Sundeep           6:34    20:22.59
                                11 Nguyen, Steven             6:34    20:22.99
                                20 Oldhouser, Sam             6:44    20:54.98
                                25 Failing, Tucker            6:47    21:02.91
                                30 Kirby, Cameron             6:48    21:06.93
    2    58 Glenelg Boys
                                 5 Menner, Scott              6:25    19:54.52
                                 6 Tippens, Daniel            6:27    20:01.34
                                 7 Mettle, William            6:29    20:08.76
                                17 Goodwin, Doug              6:42    20:47.92
                                23 Nolan, Daniel              6:45    20:58.68
                                26 Nolan, Patrick             6:47    21:03.93
                                27 Mohl, Patrick              6:47    21:04.16
    3    58 Mt. Hebron Boys
                                 3 Gorman, Thomas             6:21    19:43.53
                                 9 Welch, Graham              6:33    20:19.30
                                12 Duesterhaus, Colin         6:34    20:24.24
                                16 Wilson, Anthony            6:42    20:47.07
                                18 Sevik, Justin              6:42    20:48.76
                                29 Yacynych, Eddie            6:48    21:06.34
                                34 Venkatraman, Karthik       6:51    21:16.45
    4    97 Walter Johnson Boys
                                 1 Dey, Ishan                 6:15    19:25.82
                                 8 Shriver, Philip            6:31    20:15.17
                                22 Rossin, Alec               6:45    20:56.57
                                24 Kastler, Matt              6:46    21:00.94
                                42 Conant, Paul               7:03    21:52.50
                                48 Gambrill, Morgan           7:08    22:09.60
                                76 Watkins, Will              7:41    23:51.66
    5   182 Wilde Lake Boys
                                19 Valdivia, Kevin            6:44    20:54.21
                                33 Flynn, Charlie             6:50    21:13.95
                                39 Kroeker, Michael           6:58    21:38.24
                                41 Bollinger, Matthew         7:01    21:48.38
                                50 Flynn, Neal                7:12    22:22.75
                                55 Baldwin, John              7:14    22:28.44
                                67 Frauman, Robert            7:28    23:11.46
    6   201 Howard Boys
                                31 Hoskins, Dominique         6:49    21:08.44
                                35 DeFronzo, Julian           6:51    21:17.67
                                40 Limon, Greg                7:01    21:48.14
                                46 Solomon, Josh              7:07    22:06.10
                                49 Gong, Wesley               7:10    22:13.84
                                56 Sivo, Zach                 7:16    22:32.06
                                57 Clark, Josh                7:19    22:42.73
    7   202 Marriotts Ridge Boys
                                13 Lutz, Benjamin             6:37    20:32.20
                                14 Drago, Vincent             6:39    20:37.27
                                37 Bargamian, Michael         6:54    21:24.19
                                65 Watson, Patrick            7:28    23:09.56
                                73 Gradone, Nicholas          7:36    23:34.09
                                81 Ciarleglio, Tony           7:52    24:25.89
                                83 Farley, Edward             7:56    24:36.74
    8   211 Century Boys
                                15 Mead, Pat                  6:41    20:46.86
                                21 Pezza, Nick                6:44    20:55.30
                                47 Etheridge, Trevor          7:08    22:09.23
                                60 Goda, Danny                7:23    22:54.91
                                68 Baker, Ian                 7:30    23:16.09
                                71 Pezza, Chris               7:32    23:23.51
                                74 Collins, Clay              7:40    23:46.90
    9   253 Atholton Boys
                                38 James, Dono                6:55    21:28.23
                                44 Jackson, Hugo Van          7:04    21:56.79
                                54 McEneaney, Joseph          7:14    22:27.70
                                58 Bazell, Jason              7:22    22:52.41
                                59 Olsen, Ryan                7:23    22:54.57
                                62 Parlette, Andrew           7:23    22:55.72
                                70 Goldman, Jeremy            7:31    23:19.47
   10   254 Oakland Mills Boys
                                32 Anderson, Mike             6:50    21:13.59
                                36 Kuvelker, Jay              6:53    21:23.04
                                45 Ponce, Michael             7:05    21:59.07
                                64 Keane, Mike                7:27    23:06.23
                                77 Guthrie, Andrew            7:41    23:52.61
                               103 Boyle, Mackey              9:44    30:13.41
                               108 Knister, Ethan            10:13    31:41.43
   11   272 Centennial Boys
                                28 Walker, Tim                6:48    21:05.39
                                51 Western, Jack              7:12    22:22.95
                                61 Obah, Gerald               7:23    22:55.44
                                63 Kaufman, Scott             7:26    23:04.42
                                69 Hawthorne, Andy            7:30    23:17.62
                                75 Sikorski, David            7:40    23:47.76
                                78 Heineman, Aaron            7:42    23:54.42
   12   336 South Carroll Boys
                                52 Lange, Johnny              7:13    22:25.31
                                53 Osborne, Chad              7:13    22:25.89
                                72 Lederer, Tyler             7:34    23:29.02
                                79 Taylor, James              7:44    24:00.54
                                80 Fry, Zach                  7:45    24:03.89
                                88 Sumpter, Jason             8:06    25:07.80
                                94 Sumpter, Marco             8:26    26:11.61
   13   400 Paint Branch Boys
                                43 Vandeyar, Javier           7:03    21:53.66
                                82 Heiss, Andrew              7:55    24:35.32
                                86 South, Nicholas            8:00    24:48.91
                                90 Duttaroy, Arpan            8:09    25:18.54
                                99 Wise, Christopher          9:01    27:58.14
                               100 Wright, Timothy            9:04    28:09.02
                               102 Demisse, Mekael            9:19    28:55.78
   14   439 Hammond Boys
                                84 Gillie, Ben                7:58    24:43.86
                                85 Ray, Neil                  8:00    24:48.16
                                87 Hemler, P.J.               8:00    24:51.91
                                91 Garrison, Tyler            8:21    25:56.91
                                92 Curry, Chris               8:26    26:10.97
                                95 Sperling, Eli              8:29    26:20.04
                                98 Albano, Kevin              8:44    27:07.15
   15   467 Reservoir Boys
                                66 Li, Peter                  7:28    23:09.98
                                89 Fowler, Christopher        8:08    25:13.88
                                96 Meiners, Daniel            8:32    26:30.17
                               107 Miller, Evan              10:12    31:40.50
                               109 Sheehy, Christopher       10:13    31:41.80
                               110 Hill, Zach                10:13    31:42.30
   16   500 Glenelg Country School Boys
                                93 Montemarano, Andy          8:26    26:11.20
                                97 Ashan, Fahad               8:33    26:32.33
                               101 Nishigawa, Rob             9:11    28:30.22
                               104 Rom, Zach                  9:57    30:51.27
                               105 Koffel, Ben               10:02    31:08.42
                               106 Donovan, Adam             10:12    31:38.21
                               111 Kim, Fred                 10:27    32:26.77




Boys C
Team   Pts  Team              Pts  Name                       Pace        Time
    1    17 Walter Johnson Boys
                                 1 Regan, Nicholas            6:43    20:52.62
                                 2 Willett, Alexander         6:53    21:22.23
                                 3 Ray, Jordan                6:57    21:35.81
                                 4 Fowler, Nick               6:59    21:41.95
                                 7 Vandercreek, Ross          7:02    21:49.89
                                17 Grajkowski, Jan            7:12    22:20.51
                                18 Seidman, Brad              7:15    22:29.60
    2    41 River Hill Boys
                                 5 Carnock, Solomon           7:00    21:42.25
                                 6 Mikulis, David             7:00    21:44.03
                                 8 Kim, Scott                 7:03    21:53.65
                                 9 Lim, Danny                 7:04    21:55.02
                                13 Hand, Chris                7:06    22:03.55
                                14 Kane, Robbie               7:07    22:04.57
                                16 Lu, Owen                   7:07    22:06.32
    3    98 Glenelg Boys
                                12 Coffey, Sean               7:05    22:00.17
                                15 Galiatsatos, Paul          7:07    22:05.60
                                19 Laing, Andrew              7:15    22:31.88
                                25 Bosse, John                7:26    23:04.94
                                27 Diamond, Parker            7:31    23:21.44
                                30 Horton, Peter              7:34    23:28.08
                                33 Laing, Brenton             7:36    23:36.70
    4   129 Atholton Boys
                                11 Cunningham, Sean           7:05    21:58.07
                                24 Liu, Raymond               7:26    23:04.69
                                29 Vo, Tuan                   7:32    23:24.81
                                31 Merther, Robert            7:34    23:29.16
                                34 Collins, Will              7:40    23:47.48
                                46 Nakagama, Matt             7:54    24:32.47
                                49 Hager, Matthew             7:56    24:38.83
    5   144 Mt. Hebron Boys
                                20 Malone, Luagh              7:18    22:38.72
                                21 Burke, Tom                 7:23    22:56.47
                                23 Johnson, Daniel            7:24    22:57.69
                                28 FETZER, BRAD               7:32    23:23.90
                                52 Wilkinson, Ryan            8:00    24:48.10
                                55 Walther, Anthony           8:07    25:10.46
                                56 Schmidt, Patrick           8:15    25:35.59
    6   172 Howard Boys
                                22 Diss, Paul                 7:23    22:56.95
                                26 Shelby, Steven             7:30    23:15.77
                                40 Fernandez, Rafael          7:45    24:03.22
                                41 Baker, Mark                7:46    24:07.52
                                43 Sweet, Nathaniel           7:50    24:19.48
                                47 Aquino, Liam               7:56    24:36.41
                                51 Blackmon, Eric             7:57    24:40.68
    7   185 Centennial Boys
                                35 Seigel, Daniel             7:40    23:49.20
                                36 Huang, Jeff                7:42    23:53.88
                                37 Gallant, Easton            7:42    23:55.59
                                38 Lovalvo, Eric              7:43    23:56.01
                                39 McIntyre, Conner           7:44    24:00.48
                                44 Jiang, Jeremy              7:51    24:21.68
                                50 Suess, Kyle                7:57    24:39.80
    8   201 Wilde Lake Boys
                                10 Boesl, Michael             7:04    21:56.45
                                32 Evans, Dennis              7:35    23:33.07
                                45 Nuttle, Garrett            7:54    24:31.16
                                53 Minnick, Benjamin          8:01    24:53.88
                                61 Rhodes, Thomas             8:42    27:01.60
                                62 Little, Zachary            8:46    27:13.18
    9   303 South Carroll Boys
                                48 Higgins, Jacob             7:56    24:38.57
                                54 Muth, Brandon              8:05    25:04.67
                                63 Blaney, Robert             8:49    27:22.83
                                67 Brooks, Win                9:22    29:03.82
                                71 Buck, Sam                  9:30    29:27.66
                                74 Aznar, Jacob              10:13    31:41.47
                                78 Obremski, Stephen         10:51    33:39.91
   10   304 Paint Branch Boys
                                42 Keane, Jeffery             7:49    24:16.48
                                58 Burton, Daryl              8:33    26:33.97
                                64 Colton, Max                8:52    27:32.59
                                65 Silverman, Jordan          8:56    27:42.84
                                75 Fernandez, Mathew         10:17    31:54.36
                                79 Zendrosky, John           11:11    34:41.34
                                80 Glatt, Sam                11:55    36:58.62
   11   310 Marriotts Ridge Boys
                                57 Eddy, Ryan                 8:26    26:10.41
                                59 Mogavero, Dylan            8:36    26:42.97
                                60 Cooper, Brian              8:42    27:01.22
                                66 Koehler, Austin            9:09    28:24.93
                                68 Meisel, Christopher        9:26    29:16.29
                                72 Benton, Eric               9:33    29:37.97
   12   365 Reservoir Boys
                                69 Pariseault, Grant          9:29    29:26.30
                                70 Kasprzyk, Ryan             9:30    29:27.24
                                73 Dunkle-Griffin, Christophe 9:44    30:13.86
                                76 King, Tyler               10:26    32:22.54
                                77 Eaton, Jonah              10:26    32:23.96



Return to Top

Email | About