MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Peter Geraghty Invitational
Peter Geraghty Invitational History
Hosted By: Mount Saint Mary's
Emmitsburg, Maryland
2007-09-08

Mount Saint Mary's College Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:40 PM 9/8/2007 Page 1 
 Bicentennial Peter Geraghty Invitational - 9/8/2007 
 
 Mount St. Mary's University 
 
 Rankings 
 
  
 Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity 
 ======================================================================= 
 Name Year School Finals Points 
 ======================================================================= 
 1 Darmody, Neal 12 Quince Orchard 16:16.25 1 
 2 Morales, Dante JR Fairfax High School 16:47.57 2 
 3 Patterson, Robert JR Dematha 16:53.36 3 
 4 Puffett, Corey SO Dematha 16:58.40 4 
 5 Rooney, Brian 08 St. Albans 16:59.74 5 
 6 Kuppalli, Sumanth SR Perry Hall 17:03.01 6 
 7 Palmer, Andrew Walt Whitman 17:03.35 7 
 8 Laratta, David 12 Quince Orchard 17:04.94 8 
 9 Escubar, Nicolas 10 Magruder 17:13.10 9 
 10 Horne, Charles JR Paul VI 17:16.10 10 
 11 Silver-Korn, Brandt Walt Whitman 17:23.04 11 
 12 Collins, Drew 12 Good Counsel 17:26.29 12 
 13 Bax, Nick 08 St. Albans 17:29.17 13 
 14 Ingraham, John 11 Northwest 17:29.87 14 
 15 Rainard, Sam 11 Good Counsel 17:33.82 15 
 16 Joson, Josh 12 Quince Orchard 17:40.77 16 
 17 Hoyt, Ben 12 Richard Montgomery 17:43.75 17 
 18 McDermott, Ian 12 Good Counsel 17:45.70 18 
 19 McGinn, Ian JR Paul VI 17:47.58 19 
 20 Gummo, Nick 11 Northwest 17:49.82 20 
 21 Migdall, Mike 12 Quince Orchard 17:50.26 21 
 22 Biggers, Managi 12 Northwest 17:51.88 22 
 23 Lasko, Kris 12 Quince Orchard 17:53.96 23 
 24 Snowdon, Alex 10 St. Albans 18:02.04 24 
 25 Hairfield, Pat 12 Archbishop Curley 18:02.40 25 
 26 Fisher, Kyle 12 Allentown 18:04.41 26 
 27 Galis, Emilio 12 Magruder 18:07.44 27 
 28 Dee, Mike 09 St. Albans 18:09.02 28 
 29 Sullivan, Dave 11 Good Counsel 18:12.60 29 
 30 DiNardo, John 11 Northwest 18:12.87 30 
 31 Foster, Lloyd SR Dematha 18:14.24 31 
 32 Hadley, Timothy 11 The Heights School 18:17.05 32 
 33 Vaughan, Timothy 11 The Heights School 18:17.39 33 
 34 Guerra, Pablo 12 Reading High School 18:18.48 34 
 35 Childres, Steve 11 Mount St. Joseph 18:19.08 35 
 36 Paster, Ethan JR Fairfax High School 18:20.40 36 
 37 Vanderveer, Holden SO Fairfax High School 18:20.81 37 
 38 Dowd, Kevin SO Fairfax High School 18:21.49 38 
 39 Rogers, Chad SR Dematha 18:22.76 39 
 40 Panasenkov, Artem 12 Quince Orchard 18:24.31 40 
 41 Upton, Ben 12 Allentown 18:31.96 41 
 42 Shank, Nate SR Fairfield 18:32.43 42 
 43 Hoyt, Tom 12 Richard Montgomery 18:33.72 43 
 44 Panya, Rutvij Montgomery Blair 18:34.06 44 
 45 Priovolos, Ryan 12 Quince Orchard 18:34.50 45 
 46 Blair, Jeremy 11 Richard Montgomery 18:36.17 46 
 47 Thompson, Peter 08 St. Albans 18:36.78 47 
 48 Sharda, Tim 12 Archbishop Curley 18:38.02 48 
 49 Hogan, Chris 12 Good Counsel 18:39.62 49 
 50 Schnure, Nilan Montgomery Blair 18:41.17 50 
 51 Schaefer, Joey 11 Magruder 18:42.18 51 
 52 Bathey, Colin 11 Allentown 18:42.66 52 
  
 ....Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity 
 
 53 LeGros, Pete SR Fairfax High School 18:43.63 53 
 54 Santangelo, Joseph 11 Northwest 18:44.02 54 
 55 Thumpasery, Francis 09 St. Albans 18:44.37 55 
 56 DeVanzo, Mike JR Perry Hall 18:45.08 56 
 57 Nowakowski, Dan Walt Whitman 18:52.50 57 
 58 Kronemer, Sharif 12 Springbrook 18:52.87 58 
 59 LaLuc, Carlos 11 Allentown 18:54.38 59 
 60 Poulain, Olivier 10 Northwest 19:00.16 60 
 61 Graves, Kyle 10 Good Counsel 19:00.49 61 
 62 Benkahdra, Brian JR Dematha 19:03.57 62 
 63 Henderson, Lansdale 08 St. Albans 19:05.57 63 
 64 Lulli, Miguel 12 The Heights School 19:10.20 64 
 65 Waclanik, Carl 10 St John's 19:13.22 65 
 66 Mechak, Mark 10 Magruder 19:13.62 66 
 67 Fitzpatrick, Dan 09 Allentown 19:15.35 67 
 68 Czujko, Steve 11 Good Counsel 19:17.19 68 
 69 Lowry, Nathan Walt Whitman 19:17.75 69 
 70 Stevens, Matt 12 Northwest 19:18.15 70 
 71 Krumm, Justin Walt Whitman 19:19.09 71 
 72 Konez, Matt 12 Allentown 19:20.40 72 
 73 Law, Mark 12 Mount St. Joseph 19:30.86 73 
 74 Wojten, Eddie SR Paul VI 19:32.19 74 
 75 Shapiro, Zach Walt Whitman 19:33.13 75 
 76 Reilly, Andrew Paul VI 19:39.66 76 
 77 Baxter, Sam 12 Richard Montgomery 19:41.95 77 
 78 Batt, Jeremy 10 Richard Montgomery 19:43.38 78 
 79 Leaman, Eddie SO Fairfield 19:45.97 79 
 80 Conolly, Shane SR Dematha 19:47.38 80 
 81 Dodd, Sam 10 Mount St. Joseph 19:47.62 81 
 82 Reyes, Francisco 11 Richard Montgomery 19:48.43 82 
 83 Weigand, Phil 11 St John's 19:50.14 83 
 84 Opong, Ishmael 08 Wheaton 19:50.88 84 
 85 Gaither, Tommy FR Dematha 19:55.44 85 
 86 Schmidt, Collin Montgomery Blair 19:55.85 86 
              
 87 Gomes, Alex 11 Springbrook 19:56.28 87 
 88 Hendry, Shane 10 Richard Montgomery 19:57.92 88 
 89 Sommers, Collin 11 Magruder 20:00.71 89 
 90 Tonia, Luke JR Fairfax High School 20:04.37 90 
 91 Wise, Willy 09 Springbrook 20:06.03 91 
 92 Sommers, Kevin 12 Archbishop Curley 20:06.75 92 
 93 Scully, Dennis 11 Allentown 20:11.11 93 
 94 Tranamil, Rodrigo 12 Magruder 20:14.86 94 
 95 Nelson, Tyrek 12 Reading High School 20:20.00 95 
 96 August, Phil 11 Mount St. Joseph 20:23.03 96 
 97 Wen, Frank Montgomery Blair 20:24.51 97 
 98 Hunt Jr., Kenny 11 Bishop McNamara 20:27.04 98 
 99 Alvarado-Farrar, Lucas Montgomery Blair 20:27.44 99 
 100 Wasser, David Montgomery Blair 20:29.55 100 
 101 Alvarez, Angel L. 11 Reading High School 20:38.71 101 
 102 Rutherford, Ryan JR Fairfax High School 20:41.88 102 
 103 Willems, Michael Montgomery Blair 20:42.40 103 
 104 Stohlman, JW Paul VI 20:45.01 104 
 105 Williams, Brandon 11 Archbishop Curley 20:51.10 105 
 106 Casciano, Dominick Paul VI 20:53.58 106 
 107 Higginbotham, Grant JR Paul VI 20:54.76 107 
  
 ....Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity 
 
 108 Breitenother, Matt 12 Mount St. Joseph 20:57.60 108 
 109 Esherick, Andrew 12 St John's 20:59.33 109 
 110 Lulli, Sebastian 11 The Heights School 21:03.25 110 
 111 Sweigart, David 11 Springbrook 21:08.62 111 
 112 Klado, Gary JR Perry Hall 21:11.05 112 
 113 Sonekeo, Atethaan 09 Wheaton 21:18.31 113 
 114 Foo, Sam 10 St John's 21:19.39 114 
 115 Rybczynski, Adam 10 Archbishop Curley 21:19.74 115 
 116 Thompson, Chris SR Perry Hall 21:21.70 116 
 117 Hardy, Conor 12 The Heights School 21:33.29 117 
 118 Connors, Neil 12 St John's 21:48.48 118 
 119 Choe, Joshua 12 Bishop McNamara 22:00.40 119 
 120 Patton, Noah 11 St John's 22:05.78 120 
 121 Roche, Tom SR Perry Hall 22:08.86 121 
 122 Tsao, Kenny 11 Springbrook 22:17.47 122 
 123 Alvarez, Angel E. 11 Reading High School 22:23.96 123 
 124 Wu, Chao 08 Wheaton 22:24.35 124 
 125 McDonald, Jeffrey 11 Bishop McNamara 22:35.46 125 
 126 Davis, Matt 11 Springbrook 23:00.19 126 
 127 Friddle, Harlan 12 The Heights School 23:20.47 127 
 128 Hayes, Charles 12 St John's 23:44.45 128 
 129 S., Will JR Perry Hall 23:50.06 129 
 130 DeVane, Jonathan 9 Bishop McNamara 23:54.07 130 
 131 Rowland, Jonathan SO Fairfield 23:57.97 131 
 132 Rhoades, Mike JR Perry Hall 24:11.88 132 
 133 Artin, David 12 Bishop McNamara 24:21.27 133 
 134 Baez, Jeremy 12 Reading High School 24:22.55 134 
 135 Ruto, Fred 09 Wheaton 24:47.11 135 
 136 Grados, Jorge 09 Wheaton 26:27.85 136 
 137 Feliciano, Ivan 12 Reading High School 26:53.27 137 
 138 Hill, Randall 12 Bishop McNamara 27:31.89 138 
 139 Goss, Jesse FR Fairfield 29:34.61 139 
 140 Kozack, Mike JR Fairfield 29:57.67 140 
 Team Scores 
 ================================================================================= 
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 
 ================================================================================= 
 1 Quince Orchard 69 1 8 16 21 23 40 45 
 Total Time: 1:26:46.18 
 Average: 17:21.24 
 2 St. Albans 117 5 13 24 28 47 55 63 
 Total Time: 1:29:16.75 
 Average: 17:51.35 
 3 Good Counsel 123 12 15 18 29 49 61 68 
 Total Time: 1:29:38.03 
 Average: 17:55.61 
  
 ....Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity 
 
 4 Dematha 139 3 4 31 39 62 80 85 
 Total Time: 1:29:32.33 
 Average: 17:54.47 
 5 Northwest 140 14 20 22 30 54 60 70 
 Total Time: 1:30:08.46 
 Average: 18:01.70 
 6 Fairfax High School 166 2 36 37 38 53 90 102 
 Total Time: 1:30:33.90 
 Average: 18:06.78 
 7 Walt Whitman 215 7 11 57 69 71 75 
 Total Time: 1:31:55.73 
 Average: 18:23.15 
 8 Magruder 242 9 27 51 66 89 94 
 Total Time: 1:33:17.05 
 Average: 18:39.41 
 9 Allentown Central Catholi 245 26 41 52 59 67 72 93 
 Total Time: 1:33:28.76 
 Average: 18:41.76 
 10 Richard Montgomery 261 17 43 46 77 78 82 88 
 Total Time: 1:34:18.97 
 Average: 18:51.80 
 11 Paul VI 283 10 19 74 76 104 106 107 
 Total Time: 1:35:00.54 
 Average: 19:00.11 
 12 The Heights School 356 32 33 64 110 117 127 
 Total Time: 1:38:21.18 
 Average: 19:40.24 
 13 Montgomery Blair 376 44 50 86 97 99 100 103 
              
 Total Time: 1:38:03.03 
 Average: 19:36.61 
 14 Archbishop Curley 385 25 48 92 105 115 
 Total Time: 1:38:58.01 
 Average: 19:47.61 
 15 Mount St. Joseph 393 35 73 81 96 108 
 Total Time: 1:38:58.19 
 Average: 19:47.64 
 16 Perry Hall 411 6 56 112 116 121 129 132 
 Total Time: 1:40:29.70 
 Average: 20:05.94 
 17 Springbrook 469 58 87 91 111 122 126 
 Total Time: 1:42:21.27 
 Average: 20:28.26 
 18 Reading High School 487 34 95 101 123 134 137 
 Total Time: 1:46:03.70 
 Average: 21:12.74 
 19 St John's 489 65 83 109 114 118 120 128 
 Total Time: 1:43:10.56 
 Average: 20:38.12 
 20 Fairfield 531 42 79 131 139 140 
 Total Time: 2:01:48.65 
 Average: 24:21.73 
 21 Wheaton 592 84 113 124 135 136 
 Total Time: 1:54:48.50 
 Average: 22:57.70 
  
 ....Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity 
 
 22 Bishop McNamara 605 98 119 125 130 133 138 
 Total Time: 1:53:18.24 
 Average: 22:39.65 


              
              
 Mount Saint Mary's College Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:39 PM 9/8/2007 Page 1 
 Bicentennial Peter Geraghty Invitational - 9/8/2007 
 
 Mount St. Mary's University 
 
 Rankings 
 
  
 Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity 
 ======================================================================= 
 Name Year School Finals Points 
 ======================================================================= 
 1 Gay, Morgane Walt Whitman 18:44.26 1 
 2 Dowd, Frances JR Fairfax High School 20:04.62 2 
 3 Aherne, Kathy 12 Northwest 20:11.96 3 
 4 Eckerstrom, Britt 9 Northwest 20:12.28 4 
 5 Isen, Debbie Walt Whitman 20:15.54 5 
 6 Barbash, Shayna Walt Whitman 20:19.94 6 
 7 Moores, Aimee 11 Quince Orchard 20:26.32 7 
 8 Eckerstrom, Emma 12 Northwest 20:41.60 8 
 9 Stinner, Becca 12 Northwest 20:42.86 9 
 10 Henshaw, Alyssa 10 Northwest 20:49.64 10 
 11 Liu, Luyang 12 Richard Montgomery 20:52.35 11 
 12 Britton, Sarah 12 Richard Montgomery 20:57.56 12 
 13 DiGregorio, Justine JR Perry Hall 21:05.97 
 14 Joson, Stephanie 10 Quince Orchard 21:08.82 13 
 15 Bardon, Stephanie 12 Good Counsel 21:12.52 14 
 16 Conlon, Beth 10 Good Counsel 21:15.48 15 
 17 Durling, Becky 08 Cathedral 21:26.10 16 
 18 Koenig, Katie 10 Good Counsel 21:28.48 17 
 19 Dorset, Kelsey 12 Quince Orchard 21:31.19 18 
 20 Gretschel, Johanna Montgomery Blair 21:32.39 19 
 21 Kinsella, Megan 11 Allentown 21:33.08 20 
 22 Hachey, Elisa 10 Allentown 21:33.60 21 
 23 Pecua, Kelsey 09 Allentown 21:43.09 22 
 24 Sweeney, Briana 09 Allentown 21:44.18 23 
 25 Troiani, Nicole SO Notre Dame Prep 21:46.87 24 
 26 Schalch, Liza Walt Whitman 21:51.46 25 
 27 Whalen, Courtney 12 Magruder 21:52.00 26 
 28 Dougherty, Kat 08 Cathedral 21:54.07 27 
 29 Healy, Charlotte SR Notre Dame Prep 21:57.78 28 
 30 Baskin, Taylor 09 Cathedral 21:58.37 29 
 31 Hedden, Lottie 10 Cathedral 22:01.78 30 
 32 Rahill-Marier, Bianca 08 Cathedral 22:02.72 31 
 33 McFadden, Megan 9 Allentown 22:04.08 32 
 34 Fritts, Sam 10 Magruder 22:10.21 33 
 35 Goleb, Melissa 12 Quince Orchard 22:13.90 34 
 36 Singh, MacKenzie Paul VI 22:18.07 35 
 37 Siegall, Hillary 10 Northwest 22:23.75 36 
 38 Rubino, Jo JR Notre Dame Prep 22:27.42 37 
 39 Logan, katara LAKE 22:31.54 
 40 Wolfe, Hannah 10 Cathedral 22:33.76 38 
 41 Sunshine, Andi Walt Whitman 22:34.90 39 
 42 McAuliffe, Mary SO Notre Dame Prep 22:35.24 40 
 43 Dunseith, Kate SO Notre Dame Prep 22:35.49 41 
 44 Seals, Ayanna 10 St John's 22:53.18 
 45 Allaway, Kate 10 Northwest 22:53.82 42 
 46 Curoge, Laura 12 Allentown 22:54.22 43 
 47 Still, Kate Paul VI 22:56.28 44 
 48 Moore, Alana 11 Richard Montgomery 23:00.79 45 
 49 Greene, Lizzie Paul VI 23:05.30 46 
 50 Cocco, Gabby 10 Allentown 23:08.04 47 
 51 Shannahan, Sarah Walt Whitman 23:09.81 48 
 52 Rainbolt, Dawn 12 Quince Orchard 23:13.61 49 
  
 ....Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity 
 
 53 Bolgiano, Mary SR Notre Dame Prep 23:23.31 50 
 54 Rodezno, Eva 11 Richard Montgomery 23:26.95 51 
 55 Pinzon, Amanda 12 Richard Montgomery 23:29.36 52 
 56 Kramer, Sarah Walt Whitman 23:32.15 53 
 57 Narula, Svati 11 Magruder 23:42.87 54 
 58 Resendez, Fatima 09 Richard Montgomery 23:50.21 55 
 59 Graham, Camille 10 Magruder 23:52.13 56 
 60 Grant, Meghen Paul VI 23:52.84 57 
 61 Whitman, Charis 11 Stone Ridge 23:58.51 58 
 62 Kling, Christina Paul VI 24:04.63 59 
 63 Schaeffer, Lauren JR Fairfax High School 24:18.60 60 
 64 Mullen, Christina Montgomery Blair 24:22.89 61 
 65 Gomez, Laura 12 Quince Orchard 24:34.90 62 
 66 McCartin, Katie 09 Good Counsel 24:37.83 63 
 67 Albrecht, Alison 12 Magruder 24:40.41 64 
 68 Riely, Kara 11 Good Counsel 24:43.10 65 
 69 Lisle, Vicky 12 Quince Orchard 24:46.65 66 
 70 Sood, Rachita Montgomery Blair 24:47.27 67 
 71 Regan, Theresa Montgomery Blair 24:49.48 68 
 72 Andrews, Molly 12 Holy Cross 24:51.96 69 
 73 Parker, Caitlin 11 Holy Cross 24:57.08 70 
 74 Lehew, Kathy JR Perry Hall 25:03.23 
 75 Herrada, Sarela 12 Magruder 25:21.15 71 
 76 Trapeni, Lauren JR Fairfax High School 25:25.26 72 
 77 LeDain, Katie 12 Stone Ridge 25:35.49 73 
 78 Spittle, Alex SO Fairfax High School 25:50.34 74 
 79 Bradford, Allison 11 Holy Cross 25:54.25 75 
 80 Grady, Kristin Paul VI 25:58.29 76 
 81 Mauk, Taylor 10 Stone Ridge 26:06.00 77 
 82 Cember, Abigal Montgomery Blair 26:08.05 78 
 83 Darling, Brianna 9 Holy Cross 26:10.24 79 
 84 Collins, Caitie 10 Good Counsel 26:10.53 80 
 85 Davies, Margaret SR Notre Dame Prep 26:20.07 81 
 86 Barnhard, Emma 10 Springbrook 26:21.08 82 
              
 87 Higginbotham, Grace Paul VI 26:29.68 83 
 88 McGann, Grace 10 Holy Cross 26:38.31 84 
 89 Martin, Emily 10 Reading High School 26:42.64 85 
 90 Grubic, Amy 08 Wheaton 26:43.07 
 91 Buresh, Madie 11 Springbrook 26:44.02 86 
 92 Najewicz, Meghan JR Perry Hall 26:48.12 
 93 Sites, Grace JR Fairfield 26:49.87 
 94 Camacho, Joanne 11 Reading High School 26:58.13 87 
 95 Viquiera, Gina 10 St John's 27:04.92 
 96 Minor, Erica 11 Bishop McNamara 27:26.33 88 
 97 Krudys, Ashleigh 12 Stone Ridge 27:30.04 89 
 98 Kameros, Hayley 12 Stone Ridge 27:33.18 90 
 99 Sawyer, Aleksandra SO Fairfax High School 27:37.72 91 
 100 Baker, Kate 11 Holy Cross 28:00.26 92 
 101 Vitak, Sarah 11 Stone Ridge 28:44.82 93 
 102 Shea, Anne 12 St John's 28:55.10 
 103 Velazquez, Damaris 11 Reading High School 29:03.49 94 
 104 Stephens, Portia 10 Magruder 29:07.19 95 
 105 London, Bryanna JR Perry Hall 29:10.16 
 106 O'Flahavan, Linnae 12 Springbrook 29:21.20 96 
 107 Green, Syiemah 11 Reading High School 30:24.38 97 
  
 ....Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity 
 
 108 Roman, Kavina 10 Reading High School 30:46.60 98 
 109 Blecher, Emily 12 Springbrook 30:48.91 99 
 110 Rochon, Rachel 12 Bishop McNamara 30:52.89 100 
 111 Townsend, Jessica 10 Springbrook 31:20.22 101 
 112 Davitt, Anna 11 Holy Cross 31:42.86 102 
 113 Delaney, Andrea FR Fairfield 34:59.29 
 114 Lemus, Natalia 11 Springbrook 35:09.52 103 
 115 Hunt, Veronica 10 Bishop McNamara 35:37.94 104 
 116 Hill, Nicole 12 Bishop McNamara 36:36.29 105 
 117 Moore, Latasha 11 Springbrook 36:38.09 106 
 118 Gerding, Melissa 12 Bishop McNamara 37:37.79 107 
 Team Scores 
 ================================================================================= 
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 
 ================================================================================= 
 1 Northwest 34 3 4 8 9 10 36 42 
 Total Time: 1:42:38.34 
 Average: 20:31.67 
 2 Walt Whitman 76 1 5 6 25 39 48 53 
 Total Time: 1:43:46.10 
 Average: 20:45.22 
 3 Allentown Central Catholi 118 20 21 22 23 32 43 47 
 Total Time: 1:48:38.03 
 Average: 21:43.61 
 4 Quince Orchard 121 7 13 18 34 49 62 66 
 Total Time: 1:48:33.84 
 Average: 21:42.77 
 5 National Cathedral School 133 16 27 29 30 31 38 
 Total Time: 1:49:23.04 
 Average: 21:52.61 
 6 Notre Dame Prep 170 24 28 37 40 41 50 81 
 Total Time: 1:51:22.80 
 Average: 22:16.56 
 7 Richard Montgomery 171 11 12 45 51 52 55 
 Total Time: 1:51:47.01 
 Average: 22:21.41 
 8 Good Counsel 174 14 15 17 63 65 80 
 Total Time: 1:53:17.41 
 Average: 22:39.49 
 9 Magruder 233 26 33 54 56 64 71 95 
 Total Time: 1:56:17.62 
 Average: 23:15.53 
 10 Paul VI 241 35 44 46 57 59 76 83 
 Total Time: 1:56:17.12 
 Average: 23:15.43 
 11 Montgomery Blair 293 19 61 67 68 78 
 Total Time: 2:01:40.08 
 Average: 24:20.02 
  
 ....Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity 
 
 12 Fairfax High School 299 2 60 72 74 91 
 Total Time: 2:03:16.54 
 Average: 24:39.31 
 13 Academy of the Holy Cross 377 69 70 75 79 84 92 102 
 Total Time: 2:08:31.84 
 Average: 25:42.37 
 14 Stone Ridge 387 58 73 77 89 90 93 
 Total Time: 2:10:43.22 
 Average: 26:08.65 
 15 Reading High School 461 85 87 94 97 98 
 Total Time: 2:23:55.24 
 Average: 28:47.05 
 16 Springbrook 464 82 86 96 99 101 103 106 
 Total Time: 2:24:35.43 
 Average: 28:55.09 
 17 Bishop McNamara 504 88 100 104 105 107 
 Total Time: 2:48:11.24 
 Average: 33:38.25 



Return to Top

Email | About