MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Run From the Lionís Den
Run From the Lion's Den History
Hosted By: Liberty High School
Eldersburg, Maryland
2006-10-11

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Kyle             12 Blake                 16:28.00    1
  2 Sisler, Jacob             12 Westminster           17:24.00    2
  3 Keen, Trevor              11 Archbishop Spalding   17:28.00    3
  4 Sullivan, Zach            10 Archbishop Spalding   17:35.00    4
  5 Dulaney, Brendan          12 Westminster           17:39.00    5
  6 Naper, CJ                 12 South Carroll         17:40.00    6
  7 Ebert-Zavos, Ben          10 Thomas Johnson        17:42.00    7
  8 Grubby, Michael              Linganore             17:47.00    8
  9 Keech, Austin                Poolesville           17:48.00    9
 10 Revelle, Andrew           12 Atholton              17:52.00   10
 11 Findeisen, Doug           10 South Carroll         17:56.50   11
 12 Orndorff, Billy              Rockville             17:57.00   12
 13 Symon, Sean               11 Mt Hebron             17:58.00   13
 14 Adamiak, Matt             12 Walkersville          17:59.00   14
 15 Souders, Tim              10 Liberty               18:00.00   15
 16 Zamostny, Jake            10 South Carroll         18:01.00   16
 17 Pagels, Robert            11 North Carroll         18:03.00   17
 18 Bazell, Graham            10 Atholton              18:04.00   18
 19 Milyard, Luke             12 Walkersville          18:07.00   19
 20 Mathers, Dustin           10 North Carroll         18:10.00   20
 21 Dickison, Trista          12 Walkersville          18:11.00   21
 22 Wilkins, Mike             11 Westminster           18:12.00   22
 23 Spencer, JR               10 Archbishop Spalding   18:12.50   23
 24 Kelsh, Pat                12 Liberty               18:13.00   24
 25 Wilson, David                Poolesville           18:14.00   25
 26 Dougherty, Pat            11 Liberty               18:15.00   26
 27 Janesh, Mike              11 Mt Hebron             18:16.00   27
 28 Harris, Bryson            12 Walter Johnson        18:16.50   28
 29 Harwood, Seth             12 Atholton              18:17.00   29
 30 Boatright, Tyler          10 Walter Johnson        18:18.00   30
 31 Hannon, AJ                12 Archbishop Spalding   18:20.00   31
 32 Meadows, Mike             12 Liberty               18:20.20   32
 33 Graves, Brian             11 Walter Johnson        18:20.50   33
 34 Hexter, Mike              12 Thomas Johnson        18:21.00   34
 35 McShea, Brian             10 Thomas Johnson        18:22.00   35
 36 Jones, Tim                   Linganore             18:24.00   36
 37 Jones, Roy                   Linganore             18:28.00   37
 38 Marshall, Ben                Linganore             18:29.00   38
 39 Steinbach, Ryan           10 Mt Hebron             18:30.00   39
 40 Nenninger, Cody           12 South Carroll         18:30.50   40
 41 Phillips, Stephen         12 South Carroll         18:31.00   41
 42 Kirk, Ian                    Rockville             18:32.00   42
 43 Warrington, Robert        12 Archbishop Spalding   18:33.00   43
 44 Hynson, Matt              11 Marriotts Ridge       18:34.00   44
 45 Frock, Chris              10 Winters Mill          18:40.00   45
 46 Stathem, Stephen          12 Blake                 18:41.00   46
 47 Relmann, David            10 Marriotts Ridge       18:42.00   47
 48 Rodriguez, Dan            10 Liberty               18:43.00   48
 49 Weinstein, Zach           10 Mt Hebron             18:43.50   49
 50 Fields, Mike              12 Howard                18:44.00   50
 51 Knight, Tyler              9 Mt Hebron             18:44.50   51
 52 Conant, Alexander         11 Walter Johnson        18:45.00   52
 53 Edland, Andrew            10 Thomas Johnson        18:46.00   53
 54 Hruch, Nick               12 Liberty               18:49.00   54
 55 Kirk, Eddie               12 Archbishop Spalding   18:50.00   55
 56 Hayghe, Jacob             12 Arundel               18:52.00   56
 57 Werner, Kyle              11 Atholton              18:52.50   57
 58 Gorman, Thomas            11 Mt Hebron             18:53.00   58
 59 Deitz, Keith              10 North Carroll         18:53.50   59
 60 Henriksen, Jeff           11 Walkersville          18:55.00   60
 61 Parkhurst, Mark           12 Blake                 18:56.00   61
 62 Richards, Keith           12 Howard                18:57.00   62
 63 Cortez, Juan              11 Westminster           18:59.00   63
 64 Shatto, Scott             10 Thomas Johnson        19:01.00   64
 65 Tringall, Eric             9 Winters Mill          19:02.00   65
 66 Moberg, Alex              11 Howard                19:03.00   66
 67 Osborne, Chad             11 South Carroll         19:04.00   67
 68 Patschak, Mike            10 Walkersville          19:05.00   68
 69 Hoesman, Thomas           11 Howard                19:06.00   69
 70 Cantor, Andrew            10 Thomas Johnson        19:07.00   70
 71 Mersinger, Kenny          11 Westminster           19:07.50   71
 72 Nicewarner, Stephen       10 Thomas Johnson        19:08.00   72
 73 Soloman, Andrew           11 Westminster           19:09.00   73
 74 Beall, Dustin             12 Winters Mill          19:10.00   74
 75 Almonte, Alex             11 Liberty               19:11.00   75
 76 Lutz, Benjamin            11 Marriotts Ridge       19:12.00   76
 77 Kennedy, Colin               Linganore             19:13.00   77
 78 Clark, Josh               11 Howard                19:14.00   78
 79 McCoy, Alex               10 Atholton              19:17.00   79
 80 Dey, Ishan                 9 Walter Johnson        19:18.00   80
 81 Wray, Brendan             11 Marriotts Ridge       19:21.00   81
 82 Foong, Andrew              9 Howard                19:22.00   82
 83 Pineda, Kyle                 Linganore             19:23.00   83
 84 Schnapp, Adam             11 Blake                 19:24.00   84
 85 Novotny, Lyndon              Linganore             19:24.50   85
 86 Aylor, Raymond            11 Blake                 19:25.00   86
 87 Ingleholm, Chris          12 Blake                 19:25.50   87
 88 Beschner, Jacob            9 Marriotts Ridge       19:26.00   88
 89 Wunsch, Christopher       11 Atholton              19:27.00   89
 90 Drago, Vincent             9 Marriotts Ridge       19:28.00   90
 91 Carpenter, Tom             9 Winters Mill          19:30.00   91
 92 Sumpter, Daveed           12 South Carroll         19:32.00   92
 93 Gutkosha, Joey             9 North Carroll         19:33.00   93
 94 Parker, Andrew            10 Winters Mill          19:36.00   94
 95 DeLeon, Matthew           11 Arundel               19:39.00   95
 96 Inglis, Paul              11 Archbishop Spalding   19:40.00   96
 97 Soto, Larry               12 Mt Hebron             19:45.00   97
 98 Bucacink, Ian             10 Westminster           19:46.00   98
 99 Stinner, Jason               Poolesville           19:49.00   99
100 King, Rex                 12 Atholton              19:50.00  100
101 Claro, RJ                 10 Walkersville          19:51.00  101
102 Phillips, Steven          11 Arundel               19:54.00  102
103 Unglesbee, Alex           11 North Carroll         19:55.00  103
104 Morinigo, Marcelo         11 Walter Johnson        19:59.00  104
105 Shelby, Steven            11 Howard                20:07.00  105
106 Rogers, Justin            12 Walkersville          20:08.00  106
107 Condon, Tyler             11 Winters Mill          20:16.00  107
108 Armstrong, Kyle           12 Arundel               20:17.00  108
109 Heys, Andrew              10 Arundel               20:21.00  109
110 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Rockville             20:27.00  110
111 Stravely, Nick               Poolesville           20:30.00  111
112 Smith, Luke               12 North Carroll         20:31.00  112
113 Kinney, Dan               10 Frederick             20:32.00  113
114 Field, Chris                 Poolesville           20:33.00  114
115 Dresser, Brian               Poolesville           20:35.00  115
116 Morris, Joshua            11 Arundel               20:38.00  116
117 Bargamian, Michael        10 Marriotts Ridge       20:40.00  117
118 Woolford, Scott           11 Arundel               20:42.00  118
119 Albright, Jesse            9 North Carroll         20:43.00  119
120 Kerzel, Matt              10 Winters Mill          20:46.00  120
121 Giles-Tucker, Cody        12 Blake                 20:48.00  121
122 Blakey, Corlin            12 Frederick             20:56.00  122
123 Cecchetti, Anthony         9 Frederick             20:58.00  123
124 Wilkinson, Reed            9 Frederick             21:03.00  124
125 Giovannetti, Henry           Poolesville           21:04.00  125
126 Doman, Jonathan              Rockville             21:16.00  126
127 Schwemmer, Josh           10 Frederick             21:30.00  127
128 Cadigan, Brian               Rockville             22:33.00  128
129 Merrill, Jack             12 Frederick             23:32.00  129
130 Parker, Brad              10 Frederick             24:25.00  130
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Archbishop Spalding         104    3    4   23   31   43   55   96
   2 South Carroll               114    6   11   16   40   41   67   92
   3 Liberty                     145   15   24   26   32   48   54   75
   4 Westminster                 163    2    5   22   63   71   73   98
   5 Mt Hebron                   179   13   27   39   49   51   58   97
   6 Walkersville                182   14   19   21   60   68  101  106
   7 Thomas Johnson              193    7   34   35   53   64   70   72
   8 Atholton                    193   10   18   29   57   79   89  100
   9 Linganore                   196    8   36   37   38   77   83   85
  10 Walter Johnson              223   28   30   33   52   80  104
  11 Blake                       278    1   46   61   84   86   87  121
  12 North Carroll               292   17   20   59   93  103  112  119
  13 Howard                      325   50   62   66   69   78   82  105
  14 Marriotts Ridge             336   44   47   76   81   88   90  117
  15 Poolesville                 358    9   25   99  111  114  115  125
  16 Winters Mill                369   45   65   74   91   94  107  120
  17 Rockville                   418   12   42  110  126  128
  18 Arundel                     470   56   95  102  108  109  116  118
  19 Frederick                   609  113  122  123  124  127  129  130
 
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hursey, Katie             12 North Carroll         19:08.00    1 
  2 McCarter, Elizabeth       12 Mt Hebron             19:16.00    2 
  3 Smith, Alison             12 Atholton              20:09.00    3 
  4 Borisko, Elyse               Howard                20:15.00    4 
  5 Eaton, Alison                Westminster           21:02.00    5
  6 Powell, Emily             11 South Carroll         21:05.00    6 
  7 Crouse, Cortney           12 Linganore             21:13.00    7 
  8 Shouse, Nicole               Howard                21:14.00    8 
  9 Pickett, Liz              12 Liberty               21:20.00    9 
 10 O'Brien, Kelly            12 Winters Mill          21:24.00   10 
 11 Patton, Shamika           12 Frederick             21:28.00 
 12 Donovan, Molly            11 North Carroll         21:29.00   11 
 13 Sykes, Rachel             10 South Carroll         21:31.00   12 
 14 Griffin, Katie            12 Winters Mill          21:34.00   13 
 15 Robbins, Lisa             12 Liberty               21:37.00   14 
 16 Lambert, Michele           9 Liberty               21:48.00   15 
 17 Thompson, Ali                Westminster           21:49.00   16 
 18 Foong, Chelsea               Howard                21:50.00   17 
 19 Michelle, Illar           12 Mt Hebron             21:51.00   18 
 20 Robinson, Catherine        9 South Carroll         21:55.00   19 
 21 Fuller, Caitlyn              Howard                22:00.00   20 
 22 Kistler, Kitty            10 Walkersville          22:03.00   21 
 23 Mill, Meredith               Howard                22:04.00   22 
 24 Waever, Anna              11 South Carroll         22:05.00   23 
 25 Brown, Jenna                 Westminster           22:08.00   24 
 26 Shafer, Aimee             11 Thomas Johnson        22:09.00   25 
 27 Limon, Jami                  Howard                22:12.00   26 
 28 Dickens, Keri                Howard                22:13.00   27 
 29 Emmerich, Jillian         10 Linganore             22:14.00   28 
 30 Rodriguez, Danielle       10 Tuscarora             22:15.00 
 31 Shaw, Taylor              12 Thomas Johnson        22:28.00   29 
 32 DeNapoli, Sarah           12 Mt Hebron             22:29.00   30 
 33 Pulley, Rachel            10 Linganore             22:32.00   31 
 34 McKee, Laura              12 Mt Hebron             22:33.00   32 
 35 Manion, Erin              11 Linganore             22:38.00   33 
 36 Hart, Allison             12 Winters Mill          22:44.00   34 
 37 Haddaway, Casey              Westminster           22:52.00   35 
 38 Conroy, Shannon           12 Mt Hebron             22:54.00   36 
 39 Mansbach, Shana            9 Atholton              22:54.50   37 
 40 Smith, Shannon             9 Liberty               22:55.00   38 
 41 Stehle, Samantha          11 Atholton              22:57.00   39 
 42 Henretty, Shannon         10 Liberty               22:59.00   40 
 43 Dodds, Monica             12 Mt Hebron             23:00.00   41 
 44 Caudle, Amanda            10 Thomas Johnson        23:01.00   42 
 45 Ball, Laura               11 Liberty               23:02.00   43 
 46 Gula, Heather             10 Linganore             23:05.00   44 
 47 Bowler, Melodie           11 Atholton              23:09.00   45 
 48 Perry, Jade               12 Arundel               23:10.00   46 
 49 Tennyson, Julia           10 South Carroll         23:11.00   47 
 50 McVey, Tara               10 Marriotts Ridge       23:13.00   48 
 51 Brosmer, Kara             11 Mt Hebron             23:14.00   49 
 52 Cohen, Michelle           12 Blake                 23:17.00   50
 53 Kolbfleisch, Hayley       10 Frederick             23:18.00 
 54 Fleischer, Forest         10 Winters Mill          23:20.00   51 
 55 Slater, Amber              9 Winters Mill          23:21.00   52 
 56 Morcomb, Kara                Westminster           23:23.00   53 
 57 Keller, Maxann            11 Thomas Johnson        23:33.00   54 
 58 Spence, Mariah            10 Marriotts Ridge       23:44.00   55 
 59 Traylor, Ashley           11 Linganore             23:45.00   56 
 60 Ebert-Zavos, Elizabeth    12 Thomas Johnson        23:49.00   57 
 61 Keeney, Lindsey           12 Walkersville          23:53.00   58 
 62 Igo, Kelsey                9 Thomas Johnson        24:00.00   59 
 63 Earle, Maggie                Poolesville           24:01.00   60 
 64 Staley, Claire             9 Thomas Johnson        24:02.00   61 
 65 Laird, Erin                  Westminster           24:03.00   62 
 66 Hamberger, Devin             Poolesville           24:03.50   63 
 67 Passero, Megan             9 Arundel               24:04.00   64 
 68 Morse, Molly               9 Marriotts Ridge       24:04.50   65 
 69 Schmitt, Mandi            11 North Carroll         24:05.00   66 
 70 Demetrakis, Leah             Westminster           24:18.00   67 
 71 Taylor, Emma                 Poolesville           24:19.00   68 
 72 Johnson, Jessica           9 South Carroll         24:22.00   69 
 73 Alonge, Kim               12 Liberty               24:25.00   70 
 74 Louder, Kayla              9 South Carroll         24:25.50   71 
 75 Hayes, Ally               12 North Carroll         24:26.00   72 
 76 Zelesnick, Shaina         12 North Carroll         24:31.00   73 
 77 Winning, Jackie              Poolesville           24:35.50   74 
 78 Giarratano, Brianna          Poolesville           24:36.00   75 
 79 Tiberi, Lauryn            10 North Carroll         24:39.00   76 
 80 Frantz, Kerry             11 Atholton              24:40.00   77 
 81 Windsor, Kara             11 North Carroll         24:44.00   78 
 82 Kenerson, Bri              9 Marriotts Ridge       24:49.00   79 
 83 Harrison, Kristen         12 Winters Mill          24:52.00   80 
 84 Costello, Caitlyn         11 Linganore             24:56.00   81 
 85 Roskowinski, Nikki        10 Walkersville          25:00.00   82 
 86 Zaleskiewicz, Katie       11 Winters Mill          25:09.00   83
 87 Mackereth, Laurel         11 Tuscarora             25:37.00 
 88 Chilcoat, Laura            9 Marriotts Ridge       25:51.00   84 
 89 Li, Susan                  9 Marriotts Ridge       26:09.00   85 
 90 Ohles, Erika               9 Blake                 26:20.00   86 
 91 Marcello, Hannah           9 Arundel               26:21.00   87 
 92 Thompson, Melody          11 Arundel               26:24.00   88 
 93 Frantz, Elizabeth         11 Atholton              26:27.00   89 
 94 Garner, Michelle          11 Marriotts Ridge       26:32.00   90 
 95 Morgan, Katie             10 Walkersville          26:37.00   91 
 96 Bauer, Casey              10 Walkersville          27:07.00   92 
 97 Stone, Abby               10 Walkersville          27:30.00   93 
 98 Moore, Diedra              9 Arundel               27:33.00   94 
 99 Ake, Katherine            10 Walkersville          27:34.00   95 
100 Orellana, Ileana          10 Tuscarora             28:10.00 
101 Silberski, Marlo             Rockville             28:17.00 
102 Smith, Amanda              9 Arundel               28:23.00   96 
103 Gutierrez, Celina            Rockville             28:35.50 
104 Tran, Ann                    Rockville             28:36.00 
105 Doane, Rebecca             9 Blake                 28:47.00   97 
106 Goris, Marianne           12 Blake                 33:17.00   98
107 Britto, Crystal              Rockville             33:37.00
108 Goris, Elaine             11 Blake                 33:43.00   99
 
                                   Team Scores 
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
=======================================================================
   1 Howard                       71    4    8   17   20   22   26   27
   2 South Carroll               107    6   12   19   23   47   69   71
   3 Liberty                     116    9   14   15   38   40   43   70
   4 Mt Hebron                   118    2   18   30   32   36   41   49
   5 Westminster                 133    5   16   24   35   53   62   67
   6 Linganore                   143    7   28   31   33   44   56   81
   7 Winters Mill                160   10   13   34   51   52   80   83
   8 Atholton                    201    3   37   39   45   77   89
   9 Thomas Johnson              207   25   29   42   54   57   59   61
  10 North Carroll               223    1   11   66   72   73   76   78
  11 Marriotts Ridge             331   48   55   65   79   84   85   90
  12 Poolesville                 340   60   63   68   74   75
  13 Walkersville                344   21   58   82   91   92   93   95
  14 Arundel                     379   46   64   87   88   94   96
  15 Blake                       430   50   86   97   98   99

Boys 5k Run CC JV
======================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 McDaniels, Chris          12 Westminster           18:44.00    1 
  2 Kumar, Travis             11 Mt Hebron             18:50.50    2 
  3 Sutor, Cassin              9 Archbishop Spalding   18:51.00    3 
  4 Widger, Dylan             10 Atholton              18:59.00    4 
  5 Martin, Dan               11 South Carroll         19:00.00    5 
  6 Laulius, Jeff             10 Archbishop Spalding   19:09.00    6 
  7 Gratton, Jeffrey          12 Walter Johnson        19:14.00    7 
  8 Rankin, Bobby                Linganore             19:19.00    8 
  9 McCorkle, Andrew          10 Westminster           19:20.00    9 
 10 Righter, Leland           12 Atholton              19:23.00   10 
 11 Bermpohl, Martin          10 Archbishop Spalding   19:24.00   11 
 12 Brun, John                10 Mt Hebron             19:25.50   12 
 13 Libdan, Christian         11 Westminster           19:26.00   13 
 14 Kastler, Matthew          10 Walter Johnson        19:26.50   14 
 15 Watkins, Nick             12 Westminster           19:27.00   15 
 16 Haines, Danny             11 Liberty               19:28.00   16 
 17 Fusi, Michael             12 Walter Johnson        19:31.00   17 
 18 Bates, Evan               10 Thomas Johnson        19:32.00   18 
 19 English, Patrick          11 Thomas Johnson        19:33.00   19 
 20 Nikirk, Seth              10 Thomas Johnson        19:34.00   20 
 21 Hitt, Justin              11 Mt Hebron             19:36.00   21 
 22 Schlachter, Sam           11 Liberty               19:37.00   22 
 23 Rossin, Alec              11 Walter Johnson        19:39.00   23 
 24 Becker, Ian               12 North Carroll         19:40.00   24 
 25 Martin, Ryan              10 South Carroll         19:41.00   25 
 26 Kalas, Bob                10 Archbishop Spalding   19:42.00   26 
 27 Healy, Matt                9 Thomas Johnson        19:43.00   27 
 28 Higgins, Connor              Linganore             19:49.00   28 
 29 Cowan, Timothy            12 Walter Johnson        19:49.50   29 
 30 uecke, Jon                   Linganore             19:50.00   30 
 31 Rudy, Adam                   Linganore             19:50.50   31 
 32 DeFronzo, Julian          11 Howard                19:51.00   32 
 33 Fernandez, Robert         11 Westminster           19:53.00   33 
 34 Elbert, Nathan               Linganore             19:55.50   34 
 35 Acton, Jordan             10 Walkersville          19:56.00   35 
 36 Buescher, Russell          9 Mt Hebron             20:00.00   36 
 37 Wise, Scott               11 Mt Hebron             20:01.00   37 
 38 Hartman, Colin            10 Walkersville          20:02.00   38 
 39 Duesterhaus, Colin        10 Mt Hebron             20:03.00   39 
 40 Hayes, Stephen            12 Westminster           20:04.00   40 
 41 Tragert, Alexander           Linganore             20:05.00   41 
 42 Matsakis, Constantine      9 Mt Hebron             20:06.00   42 
 43 Shriver, Philip           10 Walter Johnson        20:06.50   43 
 44 Lang, Bill                12 North Carroll         20:07.00   44 
 45 Bohn, Karl                11 Liberty               20:08.00   45 
 46 Brown, Josh                9 Archbishop Spalding   20:10.00   46 
 47 Cramer, Nick              11 Walkersville          20:11.50   47 
 48 Gambrill, Morgan          11 Walter Johnson        20:12.00   48 
 49 Croyle, Thomas            11 Walter Johnson        20:14.50 
 50 Olean, Eric               10 Mt Hebron             20:15.00 
 51 Stacharowski, Scott       10 Marriotts Ridge       20:15.50   49 
 52 Tamburrino, Nick          12 Mt Hebron             20:16.00
 53 Harkins, Billy            12 Liberty               20:20.50   50 
 54 Little, Matt              10 Liberty               20:21.00   51 
 55 Bopst, George             11 Westminster           20:23.00   52 
 56 Voight, Benjamin          11 Walter Johnson        20:23.50 
 57 Kappe, Brett              11 South Carroll         20:24.00   53 
 58 Foelster, Raphael         12 Walter Johnson        20:25.00 
 59 Vernon, John               9 Blake                 20:26.00   54 
 60 Pacheco, Matthew           9 Atholton              20:26.50   55 
 61 Feldman, Michael          12 Walter Johnson        20:27.00 
 62 Becker, Taylor            10 South Carroll         20:29.00   56 
 63 Taylor, Ryan               9 Westminster           20:30.00 
 64 Pappadeas, James          11 Atholton              20:34.00   57 
 65 Blackner, Christian        9 Walkersville          20:37.00   58 
 66 McKee, Travis             11 Marriotts Ridge       20:38.00   59 
 67 Healy, Brian               9 Thomas Johnson        20:38.50   60 
 68 Koontz, Travis               Linganore             20:39.00   61 
 69 Corrigan, Brian           10 Archbishop Spalding   20:40.00   62 
 70 Olsen, Ryan               11 Atholton              20:41.00   63 
 71 Rivera, Matt              11 Liberty               20:41.50   64 
 72 Petrovics, Peter          10 Walter Johnson        20:41.75 
 73 Zeller, Luke              10 Walkersville          20:42.00   65 
 74 Kelsh, Dan                 9 Liberty               20:43.00   66 
 75 Engle, Eric                9 Blake                 20:46.00   67 
 76 Graziano, John            11 Archbishop Spalding   20:46.50   68 
 77 Lee, Roger                10 Marriotts Ridge       20:47.00   69 
 78 Chado, Brian               9 Thomas Johnson        20:49.00   70 
 79 Corbliss, Cory            10 Marriotts Ridge       20:50.00   71 
 80 Grajkowski, Jan           11 Walter Johnson        20:52.00 
 81 Salyers, Brandon          10 Arundel               20:52.50   72 
 82 Rankin, Foster             9 Archbishop Spalding   20:53.00 
 83 Altar, David              11 Walter Johnson        20:55.00 
 84 Solomon, Josh                Howard                20:58.00   73 
 85 Banegas, Luis             10 Liberty               21:01.00 
 86 Rager, Sam                12 Westminster           21:04.00
 87 Ownby, Nick               11 Arundel               21:04.50   74 
 88 Dwyer, Greg               12 Thomas Johnson        21:05.00   75 
 89 Dyjack, Matthew            9 Arundel               21:07.00   76 
 90 Greenwald, Josh              Poolesville           21:07.50   77 
 91 Gradone, Nicholas         10 Marriotts Ridge       21:08.00   78 
 92 Garbini, Joe                 Poolesville           21:08.50   79 
 93 Menase, Michael           10 Walter Johnson        21:09.00 
 94 Sapliway, John            11 Westminster           21:10.00 
 95 Guilday, Luke             11 Walkersville          21:11.00   80 
 96 Lee, Patrick              12 Blake                 21:12.00   81 
 97 Hastings, Ryan             9 Arundel               21:14.00   82 
 98 Pyle, Pierre              12 Archbishop Spalding   21:15.50 
 99 O'Malley, Chris              Howard                21:16.00   83 
100 McEneaney, Joseph          9 Atholton              21:17.00   84 
101 Dugan, Kevin               9 Liberty               21:18.00
102 Oltjen, Stephen           11 Marriotts Ridge       21:19.00   85 
103 Kennedy, Tom              11 Thomas Johnson        21:20.00 
104 Delph, Dorian             10 Archbishop Spalding   21:20.50 
105 Riess, Dan                12 Howard                21:21.00   86 
106 Conant, Paul               9 Walter Johnson        21:21.50 
107 Steinel, Bruce            10 Atholton              21:22.00   87
108 Bair, Nick                12 Westminster           21:22.20 
109 Ross, Adam                   Howard                21:22.60   88 
110 Strevig, Shawn            11 North Carroll         21:22.90   89 
111 Sisolak, Brandon          11 Liberty               21:23.00 
112 Deisher, Scott             9 Liberty               21:23.50 
113 Pascal, Steven            11 Arundel               21:24.00   90 
114 Hamill, Jon               10 Walkersville          21:24.50   91 
115 Price, Sean               10 Westminster           21:25.00 
116 Schneider, Jacob           9 Walter Johnson        21:27.00 
117 Cross, Andrew             10 Liberty               21:30.00 
118 Meyers, Chris             12 Winters Mill          21:30.50   92 
119 Wilcox, Jay               11 Thomas Johnson        21:31.00 
120 Richards, Kyle               Howard                21:31.50   93 
121 Segojane, Mabekebeke       9 Walter Johnson        21:32.00 
122 Fultz, Mitchell           10 Westminster           21:32.50 
123 Blackson, Kyle             9 North Carroll         21:33.00   94 
124 Klocker, Asger            11 Walter Johnson        21:34.00 
125 Fryman, Dale               9 Arundel               21:38.00   95 
126 Meads, Matt                9 Westminster           21:40.00 
127 Grunwald, Andrew          12 Blake                 21:42.00   96 
128 Buley, Colin               9 Walter Johnson        21:44.50 
129 Hoover, Luke              10 Westminster           21:44.75 
130 Kunimoto, Justin             Howard                21:45.00   97 
131 Schafer, Eric             12 Westminster           21:49.00 
132 Beisel, Brian                Howard                21:49.50 
133 Parikh, Saaj               9 Liberty               21:50.20 
134 Kruger, James             11 Walter Johnson        21:50.70 
135 Gentzel, Matt              9 Winters Mill          21:51.20   98 
136 Hoff, Jason               12 Blake                 21:51.50   99 
137 McNeil, Robert            12 Walter Johnson        21:52.00 
138 Armstrong, Cody            9 Arundel               21:53.40  100 
139 Aquino, Liam                 Howard                21:53.90 
140 Kator, Dan                   Poolesville           21:54.70  101 
141 Beck, Kevin                9 Atholton              21:54.90 
142 Frady, Sean                  Linganore             21:55.30 
143 Tallia, Jeff                 Poolesville           21:55.70  102 
144 Yang, Brian               10 Blake                 21:57.90  103 
145 Rubin, Zach               12 Liberty               21:58.60 
146 Griffin, Paul              9 Winters Mill          21:59.00  104 
147 Shapiro, David               Poolesville           21:59.90  105 
148 Collins, Will             10 Atholton              22:00.00 
149 Mitchell, Allan           11 South Carroll         22:04.00  106 
150 Marcucci, Jordan          10 Liberty               22:05.00 
151 Nowalk, Benjamin          12 Atholton              22:07.00 
152 Sivo, Zack                   Howard                22:10.10 
153 Gong, Wesley                 Howard                22:10.50 
154 Vo, Tuan                   9 Atholton              22:11.80 
155 Carey, Ryan               10 Walkersville          22:12.50 
156 Weber, Sam                   Poolesville           22:13.00  107 
157 Merther, Robert           10 Atholton              22:14.10 
158 Benecky, Matthew          10 Atholton              22:14.70 
159 Farmer, Sean               9 Westminster           22:17.30 
160 Cunningham, Sean           9 Atholton              22:17.90 
161 Blackmon, Eric               Howard                22:18.50 
162 Foster, Aaron              9 Atholton              22:19.00
163 Cobun, Andy               10 Liberty               22:19.50 
164 Woodhead, Ronald           9 Marriotts Ridge       22:20.00  108 
165 Brittingham, Zachary       9 Atholton              22:21.00 
166 Seidman, Brad              9 Walter Johnson        22:24.20 
167 Nunnally, RJ              12 Winters Mill          22:24.70  109 
168 Baker, Mark                  Howard                22:26.00 
169 Scheffel, Patrick         11 Westminster           22:28.00 
170 Gagera, Kishan            11 Westminster           22:29.00 
171 Wetstone, Bryan           11 Atholton              22:34.00 
172 Hornberger, Zack          11 Arundel               22:35.00 
173 Mass, Adam                11 Blake                 22:36.10  110 
174 Kniesler, Patrick         12 Winters Mill          22:36.80  111 
175 Diss, Paul                   Howard                22:37.00 
176 Chandler, Eric            10 Walter Johnson        22:38.30 
177 Vandercreek, Peter        12 Walter Johnson        22:38.90 
178 Glisson, Matthew          10 Blake                 22:39.00 
179 Higgins, Jacob            11 South Carroll         22:40.00  112 
180 Babicki, Dan                 Poolesville           22:40.30  113 
181 Handiboe, Nick            11 Arundel               22:40.50
182 Fitzgerald, Casey          9 Liberty               22:42.00 
183 Nunnally, Jameson         10 Winters Mill          22:44.00  114 
184 Wilson, Luke               9 Walter Johnson        22:44.90 
185 Giles, Jeff               10 Westminster           22:49.00 
186 Farley, Edward             9 Marriotts Ridge       22:52.10 
187 Reynolds, David           10 Arundel               22:52.30 
188 Cooke, Christopher         9 Marriotts Ridge       22:52.60 
189 Eckart, Kevin                Howard                22:55.00 
190 King, Zach                 9 Liberty               22:55.40 
191 Pool, Dylan                  Howard                22:56.00 
192 Keller, Kyle                 Howard                22:57.10 
193 Dougherty, Sean            9 Liberty               22:57.90 
194 Balashov, Fuad             9 Walter Johnson        23:00.00 
195 Cortes, Daniel            12 Atholton              23:01.00 
196 Fisher, Ethen              9 North Carroll         23:03.00  115 
197 Rodgers, Daniel            9 Westminster           23:05.00 
198 Yox, Logan                 9 Liberty               23:06.00 
199 Lord, Charles              9 Thomas Johnson        23:07.20 
200 Li, Roland                10 Marriotts Ridge       23:07.70 
201 Selby, Adam               12 Winters Mill          23:08.00  116 
202 Joseph, Alexander         11 Walter Johnson        23:11.00 
203 Eddy, Ryan                 9 Marriotts Ridge       23:12.00 
204 Lange, Johnny             10 South Carroll         23:14.00  117 
205 Valdez, Alejandro          9 Marriotts Ridge       23:15.00 
206 Venooker, Daniel           9 Marriotts Ridge       23:19.50 
207 Haker, Kyle               11 Westminster           23:19.90 
208 Merrill, Danny            10 North Carroll         23:20.00  118 
209 Fernandez, Rafael            Howard                23:24.00 
210 Fabian, Troy              11 Frederick             23:25.00 
211 Bouvet, Michael            9 Walter Johnson        23:26.00 
212 Rhodas, Mike                 Poolesville           23:27.00 
213 Duvall, Dan               10 Winters Mill          23:30.00 
214 Valentine, Isaiah         11 Blake                 23:32.00 
215 Yang, Kevin                9 Blake                 23:40.00 
216 Bosley, Andrew            12 North Carroll         23:43.00  119 
217 Meade, Jamie                 Howard                23:44.00 
218 Sumpter, Jason             9 South Carroll         23:48.00 
219 Bower, Patrick            10 Walter Johnson        23:49.00 
220 Green, Justin                Howard                23:50.00 
221 White, Michael            10 Arundel               23:51.00 
222 Garin, Matthew            10 Atholton              23:53.00 
223 McLin, Ian                 9 Atholton              23:54.00 
224 Sapliway, Ben              9 Westminster           23:56.10 
225 Kim, Brian                 9 Atholton              23:56.80 
226 Vaughn, Danny                Poolesville           23:57.00 
227 Caffrey, Kevin             9 Atholton              23:58.00 
228 Maravi, Adam               9 Atholton              24:03.00 
229 Ollayos, Jeremy           11 Walter Johnson        24:05.50 
230 Dowell, Glenn              9 Atholton              24:05.90 
231 Carter, Nicolas            9 Walter Johnson        24:08.00 
232 O'Connor, Alexander          Linganore             24:10.00 
233 Woolfson, Kyle            11 Westminster           24:13.00 
234 Rodriguez, Kris            9 Winters Mill          24:16.00 
235 Girard, Clay               9 Atholton              24:17.00 
236 Kossa, Michael             9 Archbishop Spalding   24:20.00 
237 Prindle, William           9 Blake                 24:22.00 
238 Burke, Paul               11 Liberty               24:25.00 
239 Orndorff, Tyler            9 Liberty               24:29.00 
240 Tarney, John                 Poolesville           24:30.00 
241 Langer, Peter              9 Walter Johnson        24:34.00 
242 Himonas, Andrew            9 Walter Johnson        24:48.00 
243 Yuhas, Brandon             9 Winters Mill          24:53.00 
244 Eames, Nick                  Poolesville           24:57.00 
245 Burgan, David             11 Atholton              25:05.00 
246 Wyderko, Thomas            9 Walter Johnson        25:07.00 
247 Zureick, Fadi              9 Atholton              25:08.00 
248 Mogavero, Dylan            9 Marriotts Ridge       25:13.00 
249 Cwik, Joey                   Poolesville           25:17.00
250 Dresser, Dan                 Poolesville           25:21.00 
251 Smeltzer, Bryce           10 North Carroll         25:27.00 
252 King, Adam                 9 Frederick             25:28.00 
253 Ostermeyer, Jack          12 Blake                 25:30.00 
254 Yuen, Jonathan            10 Blake                 25:31.00 
255 Brooks, Win                9 South Carroll         25:33.00 
256 Ramirez, Jordan           10 Blake                 25:39.00
257 Fletcher, 12                 Blake                 25:45.00 
258 Smith, Ben                 9 Liberty               25:50.00 
259 Seipp, Jon                12 Liberty               25:56.00 
260 Macedonia, Aaron           9 Walter Johnson        26:07.00 
261 Edib, Koray                9 Walter Johnson        26:09.00 
262 Shores, Patrick           10 Walter Johnson        26:14.00 
263 Petcherkin, Peter         10 Walter Johnson        26:18.00 
264 Lee, Jeremiah              9 Walter Johnson        26:21.00 
265 LaRose, Eric              12 Westminster           26:26.00 
266 Adamcyk, Nathan           10 Winters Mill          26:27.00
267 Meisel, Christopher        9 Marriotts Ridge       26:34.00 
268 Leibowitz, Michael        10 Atholton              26:38.00 
269 Garbini, John                Poolesville           28:15.00 
270 Petre, Konrad              9 Atholton              28:21.00 
271 Gogan, Samuel             11 Blake                 28:22.00 
272 Earp, Nick                12 Winters Mill          28:23.00
273 Aznar, Jacob               9 South Carroll         28:27.00 
274 Belaski, Christopher         Linganore             28:51.00 
275 Gulotta, Dominick         10 South Carroll         29:45.00 
276 Ollayos, Spencer           9 Walter Johnson        29:48.00 
277 Vassilas, Caneron          9 Walter Johnson        30:27.00 
278 Schwarz, Nicholas          9 Marriotts Ridge       32:14.00
 
                                   Team Scores 
======================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
=======================================================================
   1 Westminster                  71    1    9   13   15   33   40   52
   2 Walter Johnson               90    7   14   17   23   29   43   48
   3 Archbishop Spalding          92    3    6   11   26   46   62   68
   4 Mt Hebron                   108    2   12   21   36   37   39   42
   5 Linganore                   131    8   28   30   31   34   41   61
   6 Thomas Johnson              144   18   19   20   27   60   70   75
   7 Liberty                     184   16   22   45   50   51   64   66
   8 Atholton                    189    4   10   55   57   63   84   87
   9 Walkersville                243   35   38   47   58   65   80   91
  10 South Carroll               245    5   25   53   56  106  112  117
  11 Marriotts Ridge             326   49   59   69   71   78   85  108
  12 Howard                      362   32   73   83   86   88   93   97
  13 North Carroll               366   24   44   89   94  115  118  119
  14 Arundel                     394   72   74   76   82   90   95  100
  15 Blake                       397   54   67   81   96   99  103  110
  16 Poolesville                 464   77   79  101  102  105  107  113
  17 Winters Mill                514   92   98  104  109  111  114  116
 
Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Racheal               Howard                23:04.00    1
  2 Cyhanick, Megan              Westminster           23:19.00    2
  3 Krebs, Cait                  Westminster           23:27.00    3
  4 Black, Samantha           11 Liberty               23:38.00    4
  5 Roberds, Casey             9 Winters Mill          23:45.00    5
  6 Brand, Kelsey                Howard                23:53.00    6
  7 Turak, Natasha            10 Walter Johnson        23:58.00    7
  8 Ridder, Lauren            11 Liberty               24:09.00    8
  9 DeLaRoca, Ana             12 Arundel               24:19.00
 10 Goodman, Alice            10 Mt Hebron             24:20.00    9
 11 Ouimette, Amanda          10 Linganore             24:28.00   10
 12 Malczyn, Angela           10 Mt Hebron             24:33.00   11
 13 Cardace, Allison             Howard                24:34.00   12
 14 Farruggia, Madison        11 Mt Hebron             24:47.00   13
 15 Allen, Courtney           10 Walter Johnson        24:48.00   14
 16 Vo, Olivia                 9 Mt Hebron             24:52.00   15
 17 Lord, Rebecca              9 Thomas Johnson        24:55.00   16
 18 Roger, Christina          11 Walter Johnson        24:56.00   17
 19 Toland, Beth                 Howard                25:11.00   18
 20 Shugars, Steph               Westminster           25:18.00   19
 21 Thiem, Rebecca            10 Liberty               25:19.00   20
 22 Meros, Julie              10 Liberty               25:20.00   21
 23 Stortstrom, Claire         9 Walter Johnson        25:22.00   22
 24 Nolan, Megan              11 Linganore             25:23.00   23
 25 Nicholl, Molly            11 Marriotts Ridge       25:24.00
 26 Ballerstadt, Sara          9 South Carroll         25:27.00   24
 27 Spangler, Sara            11 Winters Mill          25:28.00   25
 28 Herholtz, Kate             9 Liberty               25:30.00   26
 29 Tomaszewski, Corinne         Howard                25:31.00   27
 30 Greene, Jordan             9 Mt Hebron             25:32.00   28
 31 Inglis, Kelly             12 Winters Mill          25:33.00   29
 32 Holland, Liz              10 Winters Mill          25:36.00   30
 33 Curran, Cara              10 Mt Hebron             25:37.00   31
 34 Kobett, Hannah            10 Liberty               25:38.00   32
 35 Edwards, Kim              12 Liberty               25:39.00   33
 36 Shramek, Mallory          12 Walter Johnson        25:40.00   34
 37 Zenner, Lauren            12 Frederick             25:45.00   35
 38 Krueger, Jessica          12 Walter Johnson        25:47.00   36
 39 Kraft, Lindsay             9 Liberty               25:50.00
 40 Roman, Marisa             10 Liberty               25:51.00
 41 Spencer, Taylor            9 North Carroll         25:53.00   37
 42 Thompson, Julie            9 Atholton              25:55.00   38
 43 George, Kelsea            10 Liberty               25:56.00
 44 Brinkley, Margaret         9 Linganore             26:03.00   39
 45 Williston, Sarah          10 Liberty               26:05.00
 46 Brennan, Meagan           10 Walter Johnson        26:06.00   40
 47 Norris, Sam               10 Linganore             26:07.00   41
 48 Getty, Emma                9 North Carroll         26:08.00   42
 49 Steinmetz, Sarah          10 Thomas Johnson        26:09.00   43
 50 Dobbin, Sydney            10 Linganore             26:18.00   44
 51 Denhard, Morgan              Howard                26:27.00   45
 52 Cabacungan, Aniemae       11 Thomas Johnson        26:28.00   46
 53 Soon, Candice              9 Walter Johnson        26:28.50
 54 Monroe, Trista            10 Frederick             26:29.00   47
 55 Simenauer, Julia          10 Walter Johnson        26:29.50
 56 Newton, Amy                  Westminster           26:30.00   48
 57 Bradley, Allison          10 Liberty               26:31.00
 58 Diehl, Kristen               Westminster           26:32.00   49
 59 Paradiso, Lynn            10 North Carroll         26:33.00   50
 60 Bruffey, Laura               Howard                26:34.00   51
 61 Guba, Melissa                Howard                26:34.50
 62 Kunkle, Hannah            11 Walter Johnson        26:35.00
 63 Thompson, Corinne            Westminster           26:35.50   52
 64 Simons, Margaret          12 Mt Hebron             26:36.00   53
 65 Karp, Laura               12 Walter Johnson        26:37.00
 66 Inglis, Kristin           10 Winters Mill          26:38.00   54
 67 Brenner, Amanda              Westminster           26:40.00   55
 68 Kirk, Ashley               9 Winters Mill          26:41.00   56
 69 Chua, Dianne               9 Arundel               26:44.00
 70 Pyle, Lauren                 Westminster           26:45.00
 71 Norton, Bridget           11 North Carroll         26:46.00   57
 72 Davis, Jessica            10 Frederick             26:49.00   58
 73 Max, Laura                10 Walter Johnson        26:52.00
 74 Righter, Louise            9 Atholton              26:58.00   59
 75 Yanushevsky, Camilla       9 Walter Johnson        27:02.00
 76 Fulton, Marissa              Westminster           27:03.00
 77 Rites, Kelsie             10 Liberty               27:04.00
 78 Brillhart, Lesley            Howard                27:07.00
 79 Carlson, Abby             10 Liberty               27:08.00
 80 Lijewski, Sarah           11 Liberty               27:12.00
 81 O'Connor, Amanda          10 South Carroll         27:14.00   60
 82 Estes, Bridgett            9 South Carroll         27:15.00   61
 83 Elizabeth, Dow            12 Mt Hebron             27:18.50
 84 Calambro, Devin           10 Liberty               27:19.00
 85 Baranauskus, Lauren       11 North Carroll         27:20.00   62
 86 Schaefer, Casie            9 Linganore             27:26.50   63
 87 Bachtell, Tais            10 Arundel               27:27.00
 88 Altobelli, Marissa        10 Liberty               27:28.00
 89 Hand, Nicole              11 Linganore             27:30.00   64
 90 Caballero, Amanda         11 Thomas Johnson        27:37.00   65
 91 Cameron, Heather          12 Walter Johnson        27:43.50
 92 Justice, Felicia             Westminster           27:44.00
 93 Foster, Becca              9 Walkersville          27:47.00
 94 Rogers, Katie             12 North Carroll         27:51.00   66
 95 Winemiller, Emily         12 North Carroll         27:52.00   67
 96 Hensley, Jenny            10 Liberty               27:52.50
 97 Myers, Meghan             12 North Carroll         27:53.00
 98 Poirier, Jenny               Westminster           27:56.00
 99 Watkins, Amanda              Westminster           27:58.00
100 Lancaster, Erin           12 Walkersville          28:11.00
101 Monaldi, Kelly            11 South Carroll         28:23.00   68
102 Duffy, Sara                9 South Carroll         28:25.00   69
103 Whitten, Lexie             9 Liberty               28:26.00
104 Naper, Samantha           11 South Carroll         28:28.00   70
105 Tollbard, Dallas          10 Frederick             28:32.00   71
106 Thomas, Megan             11 North Carroll         28:39.00
107 Greenberg, Rachel         10 North Carroll         28:43.00
108 King, Holly               10 Atholton              28:45.00   72
109 Gillis, Monica            10 Walter Johnson        28:46.50
110 Green, Susannah           10 Walter Johnson        28:47.00
111 Gardner, Julia             9 Walter Johnson        28:52.00
112 David, Jenna                 Howard                28:58.00
113 Spivey, Erika             12 Liberty               28:59.00
114 Yi, Sabina                 9 Marriotts Ridge       29:05.00
115 Ujla, Devyani             11 Liberty               29:08.00
116 Dozier, Robyn             10 Liberty               29:25.00
117 Garcia Riege, Marina       9 Walter Johnson        29:53.00
118 Carr, Colleen             11 Linganore             29:55.00
119 Beatty, Shelby             9 North Carroll         29:56.00
120 Copley, Kristen           11 Linganore             30:02.00
121 Sisler, Pam                  Westminster           30:03.00
122 Sier, Nadya               12 Frederick             30:09.00   73
123 Martin, Caitie            11 North Carroll         30:10.00
124 Unger, Emily               9 Linganore             30:11.00
125 Riley, Kellie              9 Marriotts Ridge       30:16.00
126 McNelis, Heather          10 Liberty               30:23.00
127 Mertz, Bailey             10 North Carroll         30:29.00
128 Meisel, Jackie            11 Marriotts Ridge       30:30.00
129 Bender, Melissa           12 Walter Johnson        30:34.00
130 Newton, Sarah                Westminster           30:39.00
131 Merther, Tamara            9 Atholton              30:39.50   74
132 Graham, Missy             12 Winters Mill          30:40.00   75
133 Linville, Becky           11 Winters Mill          30:43.00
134 Spivey, Robin              9 Liberty               30:46.00
135 Knouse, Melanie           11 Walter Johnson        30:50.00
136 Zimmerman, Rachel         11 Atholton              30:56.00   76
137 Fisher, Megan                Westminster           31:20.00
138 Tucker, Ali                9 Walkersville          31:32.00
139 Krantz, Mali              10 Thomas Johnson        31:50.00   77
140 Manning, Kate                Westminster           31:50.50
141 Hein, Leah                   Westminster           31:51.00
142 Schwaab, Becca               Westminster           31:52.00
143 Schwartz, Samantha         9 Walter Johnson        31:59.00
144 Neagle, Melissa           11 South Carroll         32:42.00   78
145 Brosey, Kaila                Westminster           32:59.50
146 Houser, Lindsay              Westminster           32:59.75
147 Starnes, Sarah               Westminster           33:00.00
148 Knight, Sarah                Poolesville           33:22.00
149 Zawistowski, Erika           Westminster           33:37.00
150 Kalinyak, Laura           10 Thomas Johnson        33:53.00   79
151 Ware, Elizabeth              Howard                34:07.00
152 Megahed, Maisa            10 Arundel               34:48.00
153 Hickey, Lauren               Westminster           35:51.00
154 Garber, Taylor               Poolesville           36:17.00
155 Fitzgerald, Kaitie           Westminster           36:55.00
156 Scobie, Amanda               Westminster           36:55.50
157 Gwyn, Jess                   Westminster           36:56.00
158 Hillenbrand, Katherine    11 Walter Johnson        41:33.00
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Howard                       64    1    6   12   18   27   45   51
   2 Mt Hebron                    76    9   11   13   15   28   31   53
   3 Liberty                      79    4    8   20   21   26   32   33
   4 Walter Johnson               94    7   14   17   22   34   36   40
   5 Westminster                 121    2    3   19   48   49   52   55
   6 Winters Mill                143    5   25   29   30   54   56   75
   7 Linganore                   157   10   23   39   41   44   63   64
   8 Thomas Johnson              247   16   43   46   65   77   79
   9 North Carroll               248   37   42   50   57   62   66   67
  10 South Carroll               282   24   60   61   68   69   70   78
  11 Frederick                   284   35   47   58   71   73
  12 Atholton                    319   38   59   72   74   76


Return to Top

Email | About