MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




St. Johns Invitational
Hosted By: St. Johns
Walkersville, Maryland
2007-09-05


             St. John's Catholic Prep Cross Country Inv - 9/5/2007              
                               Heritage Farm Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Zahorodny,, Wil           12 Damascus              16:41.28    1             
  2 Sullivan, Zach            11 Archbishop Spalding   17:28.33    2             
  3 Keen, Trevor              12 Archbishop Spalding   17:30.61    3             
  4 Parker, Ceth              12 Catoctin HS           17:45.30    4             
  5 Strabo, Jack                 Landon School         17:51.35    5             
  6 Caupp, Gavin              12 Mountain Ridge        17:53.68    6             
  7 Constantindies,, Jon      10 Damascus              18:03.50    7             
  8 Constantinides,, Ben      10 Damascus              18:10.12    8             
  9 Thane,, Billy             10 Damascus              18:20.41    9             
 10 Jordan, Aaron             12 Gilman School         18:25.36   10             
 11 Arias,, Thomas            10 Damascus              18:28.37   11             
 12 Mertz, Dean               10 Archbishop Spalding   18:41.78   12             
 13 Fiske, Patrick            12 Gilman School         18:44.21   13             
 14 Hicks, Michael            11 Tuscarora HS          18:47.76   14             
 15 Inglis, Paul              12 Archbishop Spalding   18:50.72   15             
 16 DeRosa, Chris             11 Mountain Ridge        18:55.63   16             
 17 Shuck, Josh               11 Mountain Ridge        18:56.26   17             
 18 Creegan,, Tommy           10 Damascus              19:01.66   18             
 19 Hartman, Colin            11 Walkersville          19:07.35   19             
 20 Marinelli, Max               Landon School         19:10.34   20             
 21 Funger, Teddy             11 Bullis School         19:12.79   21             
 22 Moon, David               12 Mountain Ridge        19:16.01   22             
 23 Armes, Cory               10 Balt Lutheran         19:16.79                  
 24 McCabe, Rob               12 Walkersville          19:20.79   23             
 25 Zeller, Luke              11 Walkersville          19:24.84   24             
 26 Khan, Adil                10 Gilman School         19:25.12   25             
 27 Christie, MACLAIN         11 St. Mary's Ryken      19:27.35   26             
 28 Morris, Eric              12 Mountain Ridge        19:29.28   27             
 29 Henriksen, Jeff           12 Walkersville          19:31.13   28             
 30 McDowell, Taylor          11 St. John's CP         19:31.79   29             
 31 Sowell, Madison           12 Tuscarora HS          19:33.37   30             
 32 Chriss, Alex              11 Gilman School         19:33.77   31             
 33 Spencer, J. R.            11 Archbishop Spalding   19:40.15   32             
 34 Whalen, Spencer D            Landon School         19:41.27   33             
 35 Rankin, Foster            10 Archbishop Spalding   19:44.64   34             
 36 Jackson, Wesley           12 St. Mary's Ryken      19:46.87   35             
 37 Wikman, Sean              10 Seneca Valley         19:47.60   36             
 38 Guilday, Luke             12 Walkersville          19:49.74   37             
 39 Quinn, Matt               12 Severn School         19:51.46   38             
 40 Deford, Ben               11 Gilman School         19:54.77   39             
 41 Holmes, Chase             11 Tuscarora HS          19:55.21   40             
 42 Lynch, Joe                 9 Notre Dame Academy    20:02.87   41             
 43 Cramer, Nick              12 Walkersville          20:06.13   42             
 44 Kohlhrock, Manning           Calverton School      20:09.72   43             
 45 O'Malley, Pat             11 Severn School         20:11.28   44             
 46 Clements, Brad            12 St. Mary's Ryken      20:12.56   45             
 47 Valenzuela, Joe           12 St. Mary's Ryken      20:13.45   46             
 48 George, Taz               12 Gilman School         20:13.95   47             
 49 Douville, Colin           11 St. Vincent Pall      20:15.72   48             
 50 DuBois, Jacob             10 Catoctin HS           20:23.78   49             
 51 Corder, Gabe              11 Severn School         20:24.61   50             
 52 Gass, Henry               12 Bullis School         20:27.66   51             
 53 Hirsch, Sam               12 Beth Tfiloh School    20:30.95   52             
 54 Ewing, Kevin              10 Key School            20:37.12   53             
 55 Wilson, Steve             12 St. Vincent Pall      20:44.75   54             
 56 Sprow, Giorgi              9 Tuscarora HS          20:49.57   55             
 57 Bland, Richard            10 St. Mary's Ryken      20:55.46   56             
 58 Shapiro, Naham            10 Beth Tfiloh School    20:58.09   57             
 59 Hertel, David             10 Catoctin HS           21:03.79   58             
 60 Upperman, Chuckie         10 Mountain Ridge        21:04.13   59             
 61 Southern, Kent             9 Walkersville          21:04.38   60             
 62 Wand, Adam                12 Beth Tfiloh School    21:07.92   61             
 63 Bryant, Evan              12 Gilman School         21:12.63   62             
 64 Bradley, Dakota           11 Mountain Ridge        21:20.87   63             
 65 Rank, Ben                 12 Beth Tfiloh School    21:21.90   64             
 66 Passarello, Chris         12 Notre Dame Academy    21:30.08   65             
 67 Bitner, David             12 Balt Lutheran         21:32.06                  
 68 Hernandez, Chris          11 Bullis School         21:34.25   66             
 69 Obrien, Connor            12 St. Mary's Ryken      21:42.81   67             
 70 Edwards, David               Calverton School      21:50.58   68             
 71 Biche, William            12 Key School            21:55.94   69             
 72 Schoen, Patrick           12 Bullis School         22:00.01   70             
 73 Klopfer, Lucas            12 St. Vincent Pall      22:02.07   71             
 74 Stachuraiii, James        11 Seneca Valley         22:06.63   72             
 75 Potts, Stephen D             Landon School         22:08.59   73             
 76 Smith, Bryan              11 Catoctin HS           22:11.10   74             
 77 Trapane, Nick              9 Catoctin HS           22:13.01   75             
 78 Blakemore, Kieran         10 St. John's CP         22:16.92   76             
 79 Carpenter, Peter          10 Notre Dame Academy    22:24.47   77             
 80 Bowman, Michael           12 Beth Tfiloh School    22:24.92   78             
 81 DuBois, Collin            10 Catoctin HS           22:28.67   79             
 82 Neitzke, Luke             11 St. Vincent Pall      22:29.80   80             
 83 Collins, Gary             12 St. Vincent Pall      22:30.26   81             
 84 Modarres, Ceena              Landon School         22:30.77   82             
 85 Fox, Chris                10 Tuscarora HS          22:32.61   83             
 86 Fedorchak, Brian          11 St. Mary's Ryken      22:33.65   84             
 87 Frechette, Colton         12 St. John's CP         22:34.13   85             
 88 Buc, Gregory              12 Seneca Valley         22:44.10   86             
 89 Avallone, Matt             9 Severn School         22:51.88   87             
 90 Manikkam, Ruben           12 Seneca Valley         22:58.85   88             
 91 Danielson, Mattie         12 Bullis School         22:59.14   89             
 92 Rudner, Andrew            11 Bullis School         22:59.38   90             
 93 Linker, Andy              11 Catoctin HS           23:00.68   91             
 94 Walker, Ross                 Calverton School      23:18.82   92             
 95 Rixie, Jack               10 Key School            23:20.61   93             
 96 Marzella, Anthony         12 Bullis School         23:23.28   94             
 97 Walters, Adam             12 Beth Tfiloh School    23:26.86   95             
 98 Sutton, Miles             10 Key School            23:27.24   96             
 99 Brown, Davis              10 Severn School         23:32.02   97             
100 Chenault, John             9 St. Vincent Pall      23:44.94   98             
101 Dice, Austin                 Calverton School      23:47.86   99             
102 Lamirande, John            9 St. Vincent Pall      24:01.02  100             
103 Dutton, Michael           12 Seneca Valley         24:23.00  101             
104 Tomlin, Garrick           11 Tuscarora HS          24:24.86  102             
105 Majett, Jamiel             9 Tuscarora HS          24:37.37  103             
106 Goldberg, Matthew          9 Beth Tfiloh School    24:38.71  104             
107 Graves, Griffin            9 Notre Dame Academy    24:49.85  105             
108 Blanton, Gannon           10 Notre Dame Academy    24:56.45  106             
109 Chopra, Yash              12 Key School            25:37.00  107             
110 Lydanne, Stephen             Calverton School      25:40.00  108             
111 Davis, Jay                12 Balt Lutheran         26:07.00                  
112 Kuethe, Mike              11 Severn School         26:12.00  109             
113 Vanvemark, Grey           11 Severn School         26:17.00  110             
114 Reilly-Wood, Sean          9 St. John's CP         26:51.00  111             
115 Gateau, Shawn                Calverton School      27:45.00  112             
116 Crum, Matt                10 St. John's CP         28:16.00  113             
117 Vardeman, Roger           11 Seneca Valley         28:30.00  114             
118 Guy, Kevin                10 Seneca Valley         29:19.00  115             
119 Edwards, Steven              Calverton School      31:20.00  116             
120 Cooper, Sean              10 Balt Lutheran         31:26.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Damascus High School         36    1    7    8    9   11   18               
      Total Time:  1:29:43.68                                                    
         Average:    17:56.74                                                    
   2 Archbishop Spalding          64    2    3   12   15   32   34               
      Total Time:  1:32:11.59                                                    
         Average:    18:26.32                                                    
   3 Mountain Ridge High Schoo    88    6   16   17   22   27   59   63          
      Total Time:  1:34:30.86                                                    
         Average:    18:54.18                                                    
   4 Gilman School               118   10   13   25   31   39   47   62          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.23                                                    
         Average:    19:12.65                                                    
   5 Walkersville High School    131   19   23   24   28   37   42   60          
      Total Time:  1:37:13.85                                                    
         Average:    19:26.77                                                    
   6 St. Mary's Ryken            208   26   35   45   46   56   67   84          
      Total Time:  1:40:35.69                                                    
         Average:    20:07.14                                                    
   7 Landon School               213    5   20   33   73   82                    
      Total Time:  1:41:22.32                                                    
         Average:    20:16.47                                                    
   8 Tuscarora High School       222   14   30   40   55   83  102  103          
      Total Time:  1:41:38.52                                                    
         Average:    20:19.71                                                    
   9 Catoctin High School        260    4   49   58   74   75   79   91          
      Total Time:  1:43:36.98                                                    
         Average:    20:43.40                                                    
  10 Bullis School               297   21   51   66   70   89   90   94          
      Total Time:  1:46:13.85                                                    
         Average:    21:14.77                                                    
  11 Beth Tfiloh School          312   52   57   61   64   78   95  104          
      Total Time:  1:46:23.78                                                    
         Average:    21:16.76                                                    
  12 Severn School               316   38   44   50   87   97  109  110          
      Total Time:  1:46:51.25                                                    
         Average:    21:22.25                                                    
  13 St. Vincent Pallotti        334   48   54   71   80   81   98  100          
      Total Time:  1:48:02.60                                                    
         Average:    21:36.52                                                    
  14 Seneca Valley High School   383   36   72   86   88  101  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:52:00.18                                                    
         Average:    22:24.04                                                    
  15 Notre Dame Academy          394   41   65   77  105  106                    
      Total Time:  1:53:43.72                                                    
         Average:    22:44.75                                                    
  16 Calverton School            410   43   68   92   99  108  112  116          
      Total Time:  1:54:46.98                                                    
         Average:    22:57.40                                                    
  17 St. John's Catholic Prep    414   29   76   85  111  113                    
      Total Time:  1:59:29.84                                                    
         Average:    23:53.97                                                    
  18 Key School                  418   53   69   93   96  107                    
      Total Time:  1:54:57.91                                                    
         Average:    22:59.59               


             St. John's Catholic Prep Cross Country Inv - 9/5/2007              
                               Heritage Farm Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sacker, Katie             12 Set. Keough High      21:00.60    1             
  2 Domico, Janna             11 Damascus              21:15.69    2             
  3 Clarke, Andrea            10 Mount de Sales        21:54.27    3             
  4 Nerenberg, Rachel         10 Maryvale Prep         22:01.94    4             
  5 Colbert, Taylor           11 Damascus              22:04.20    5             
  6 Griffin, Chrissy          10 Set. Keough High      22:10.19    6             
  7 Metheny, Hannah           10 Catoctin HS           22:23.52    7             
  8 Matuszak, Kelsey          10 Maryvale Prep         22:26.53    8             
  9 Matuszak, Katie           10 Maryvale Prep         22:33.80    9             
 10 Farnham, Kendall          10 Severn School         22:41.13   10             
 11 Audy, Katie               10 Mount de Sales        22:44.97   11             
 12 Davis, Ellen              11 Damascus              22:48.79   12             
 13 Zyzak, Amanda             12 Damascus              22:54.10   13             
 14 Itzoe, MariaLisa          12 Roland Park           22:54.52   14             
 15 Millard, Candice          10 Maryvale Prep         22:58.08   15             
 16 Steiner, Kristy           11 Catoctin HS           23:03.99   16             
 17 Suzdak, Jenny             11 Roland Park           23:08.03   17             
 18 Wassell, Sierra           11 Mountain Ridge        23:12.06   18             
 19 Meyer, Amy                 9 Mount de Sales        23:12.39   19             
 20 Peluso, Julie             10 Maryvale Prep         23:14.30   20             
 21 Mc Minn, Chelsey          10 Damascus              23:20.01   21             
 22 Putterman, Sara           11 Holton Arms School    23:28.09   22             
 23 Harris, Irene             11 Maryvale Prep         23:29.45   23             
 24 Lawrence, Caitlin         11 Catholic HS           23:31.82   24             
 25 Brennan, Amy              12 St. Mary's Ryken      23:35.56   25             
 26 Dahlberg, Kirsten         12 Mount de Sales        23:44.31   26             
 27 Gass, Ellie               12 Bullis School         23:48.40                  
 28 Gresh, Casey              12 Mount de Sales        23:50.43   27             
 29 Urps, Nicole              10 Damascus              23:54.00   28             
 30 Shea, Colleen             12 Set. Keough High      23:59.97   29             
 31 Huber, Anne               12 Holton Arms School    24:02.86   30             
 32 McIlvried, Emily          10 Damascus              24:10.98   31             
 33 Roumell, Nina             11 Bullis School         24:12.89                  
 34 Williams, Kaitlyn         11 Set. Keough High      24:20.17   32             
 35 Koerner, Olivia           12 Set. Keough High      24:22.58   33             
 36 Moriarty, Laura           11 Maryvale Prep         24:30.25   34             
 37 Dudley, Ginny             11 Roland Park           24:34.87   35             
 38 Wininger, Chelsea         11 Mountain Ridge        24:36.17   36             
 39 Inglesby, Caroline        10 Holton Arms School    24:43.39   37             
 40 Morrison, Calla           10 Holton Arms School    24:50.58   38             
 41 Crow, Mattie              10 Severn School         24:57.36   39             
 42 Viohl, Emily              12 Severn School         25:06.84   40             
 43 Roskowinski, Nikki        11 Walkersville          25:12.80   41             
 44 Scheineson, Sara          12 Holton Arms School    25:16.27   42             
 45 Clements, Kate            12 Catholic HS           25:17.61   43             
 46 Tompkins, Julia           12 Roland Park           25:17.91   44             
 47 Meihardt, Samantha        11 St. Mary's Ryken      25:19.14   45             
 48 Hyde, Courtney            11 Seneca Valley         25:19.42   46             
 49 Gathright, Katy           12 Holton Arms School    25:34.83   47             
 50 Freeman, Amanda           12 Mount de Sales        25:38.79   48             
 51 Gushen, Brooke            12 St. Mary's Ryken      25:47.97   49             
 52 Daly, Lauren              11 St. Vincent Pall      25:48.31   50             
 53 Epstein, Halley           12 Beth Tfiloh School    25:48.69   51             
 54 Rodriguez, Danielle       11 St. John's CP         25:52.20                  
 55 Caplan, Ilana             12 Bullis School         25:56.50                  
 56 Kistler, Kitti            11 Walkersville          25:57.89   52             
 57 Pfister, Maddie           11 Walkersville          25:58.19   53             
 58 Precht, Katie             10 Mountain Ridge        26:06.51   54             
 59 Hamilton, Lindsay         12 Severn School         26:16.55   55             
 60 Stone, Leah               10 Catoctin HS           26:25.83   56             
 61 Triplett, Sarah           11 Set. Keough High      26:26.26   57             
 62 DeLany , Caroline          9 Tuscarora HS          26:26.55   58             
 63 Mackereth, Laurel         12 Tuscarora HS          26:30.53   59             
 64 Makia, Daneey             11 Roland Park           26:31.08   60             
 65 Johnstone, Joy             9 Tuscarora HS          26:32.41   61             
 66 Sheehan, Ellen            11 Mount de Sales        26:42.51   62             
 67 Work, Casey               11 Walkersville          26:45.30   63             
 68 Slaughter, Shannon        10 St. Mary's Ryken      26:48.66   64             
 69 Osterman, Julia           11 Roland Park           27:01.08   65             
 70 Praydis, Christina        12 Catholic HS           27:07.13   66             
 71 Grebow, Ashley            11 Roland Park           27:10.20   67             
 72 Stevens, Tristan          10 Mountain Ridge        27:10.82   68             
 73 Bhatia-Newman, Leela      11 Key School            27:14.77                  
 74 Headland , Sarah          10 Tuscarora HS          27:15.37   69             
 75 Takesuye, Grace           11 Bullis School         27:22.26                  
 76 McCarthy, Alex            10 Set. Keough High      27:26.83   70             
 77 Saylor, ShaLeigh           9 Catoctin HS           27:37.31   71             
 78 Erickson, Kim             11 Mountain Ridge        27:38.40   72             
 79 Crane, Laura              12 St. Vincent Pall      27:40.32   73             
 80 Merrill, Kasia            12 Mountain Ridge        27:46.07   74             
 81 Erickson, Kate            12 Mountain Ridge        27:46.34   75             
 82 Avallone, Rachel          11 Severn School         27:46.53   76             
 83 Morgan, Katie             11 Walkersville          28:07.47   77             
 84 Bobbit, Amanda            10 Key School            28:25.38                  
 85 Miller  , Jamie           12 Tuscarora HS          28:47.16   78             
 86 Nishan, Linsday           10 Seneca Valley         29:03.16   79             
 87 Campbell, Cassie             Calverton School      29:03.47                  
 88 Brasher, Bridget           9 Key School            29:08.33                  
 89 Meihardt, Amanda          11 St. Mary's Ryken      29:17.90   80             
 90 Thatcher, Meghan           9 Seneca Valley         29:21.52   81             
 91 Abramson, Nicole          11 Walkersville          29:37.92   82             
 92 Hartwell, Robbie          12 St. Vincent Pall      29:55.72   83             
 93 O'Connor, Lauren          11 St. Vincent Pall      30:13.11   84             
 94 Foster, Becca             10 Walkersville          30:24.53   85             
 95 Orellana, Ilean           11 Tuscarora HS          30:24.77   86             
 96 Shapiro, Simone           10 Beth Tfiloh School    30:34.50   87             
 97 Delamaster, Katharine        Calverton School      30:43.21                  
 98 Price, Jasmina            10 Catholic HS           30:53.33   88             
 99 Trozze, Arianna           10 Severn School         31:10.48   89             
100 Albrecht, Jessica         12 St. Vincent Pall      31:26.68   90             
101 Levey, Gabby               9 Beth Tfiloh School    31:28.07   91             
102 Fogle, Devin              11 Catoctin HS           31:43.74   92             
103 Rosen, Mia                10 Beth Tfiloh School    31:49.40   93             
104 Kellerman, Nicole         12 St. Vincent Pall      31:57.23   94             
105 Rosen, Sarah              10 Beth Tfiloh School    32:00.14   95             
106 McCaskill, Christlyn      11 Catholic HS           32:16.00   96             
107 Althoff, Kara              9 Catoctin HS           32:29.98   97             
108 Hickman, Marie             9 Seneca Valley         32:58.42   98             
109 Weiner, Emily             11 Seneca Valley         35:26.00   99             
110 Mamo, Bereket              9 Seneca Valley         35:55.00  100             
111 Behzadi, Elisa             9 Seneca Valley         37:04.00  101             
112 Simmons, Nikki            12 Key School            37:48.00                  
113 Ridgeway, Georgi             Calverton School      38:41.00                  
114 Mesnard, Laura            10 St. Vincent Pall      38:51.00  102             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Damascus High School         53    2    5   12   13   21   28   31          
      Total Time:  1:52:22.79                                                    
         Average:    22:28.56                                                    
   2 Maryvale Preparatory         56    4    8    9   15   20   23   34          
      Total Time:  1:53:14.65                                                    
         Average:    22:38.93                                                    
   3 Mount de Sales Academy       86    3   11   19   26   27   48   62          
      Total Time:  1:55:26.37                                                    
         Average:    23:05.28                                                    
   4 Seton Keough High School    101    1    6   29   32   33   57   70          
      Total Time:  1:55:53.51                                                    
         Average:    23:10.71                                                    
   5 Holton Arms School          169   22   30   37   38   42   47               
      Total Time:  2:02:21.19                                                    
         Average:    24:28.24                                                    
   6 Roland Park Country Schoo   170   14   17   35   44   60   65   67          
      Total Time:  2:02:26.41                                                    
         Average:    24:29.29                                                    
   7 Severn School               220   10   39   40   55   76   89               
      Total Time:  2:06:48.41                                                    
         Average:    25:21.69                                                    
   8 Catoctin High School        242    7   16   56   71   92   97               
      Total Time:  2:11:14.39                                                    
         Average:    26:14.88                                                    
   9 Mountain Ridge High Schoo   248   18   36   54   68   72   74   75          
      Total Time:  2:08:43.96                                                    
         Average:    25:44.80                                                    
  10 St. Mary's Ryken            263   25   45   49   64   80                    
      Total Time:  2:10:49.23                                                    
         Average:    26:09.85                                                    
  11 Walkersville High School    286   41   52   53   63   77   82   85          
      Total Time:  2:12:01.65                                                    
         Average:    26:24.33                                                    
  12 The Catholic HS of Baltim   317   24   43   66   88   96                    
      Total Time:  2:19:05.90                                                    
         Average:    27:49.18                                                    
  13 Tuscarora High School       325   58   59   61   69   78   86               
      Total Time:  2:15:32.03                                                    
         Average:    27:06.41                                                    
  14 St. Vincent Pallotti        380   50   73   83   84   90   94  102          
      Total Time:  2:25:04.14                                                    
         Average:    29:00.83                                                    
  15 Seneca Valley High School   403   46   79   81   98   99  100  101          
      Total Time:  2:32:08.52                                                    
         Average:    30:25.71                                                    
  16 Beth Tfiloh School          417   51   87   91   93   95                    
      Total Time:  2:31:40.80                                                    
         Average:    30:20.16                            

Mixed 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   191  Ramirez,, Charlie            9  Damascus High School         19:24.19
    2   202  Alfriend, Ty                12  Gilman School                19:32.06
    3   209  Dawson, Will                11  Gilman School                19:34.67
    4   205  Blyden, Jabulani            11  Gilman School                19:42.36
    5   222  Jones, Ian                  11  Gilman School                19:53.68
    6   227  Sandberg, Todd              12  Gilman School                20:03.41
    7   103  Garcia, Damien              10  Archbishop Spalding          20:07.49
    8   213  Fenwick, Will               11  Gilman School                20:10.64
    9   102  Delph, Dory                 11  Archbishop Spalding          20:12.34
   10   566  Keith, Stephen               9  Walkersville High School     20:14.06
   11   220  Jackson, Chase              11  Gilman School                20:34.24
   12   193  Green, John                  9  Damascus High School         20:37.87
   13   584  Schehr, Jonathan            10  Beth Tfiloh School           20:42.44
   14   195  Stanhope,, Ian              10  Damascus High School         20:43.65
   15   555  Blackner, Christian         10  Walkersville High School     20:44.22
   16   184  Donaghue,, Brett            10  Damascus High School         20:57.47
   17   197  Weeks,, Sam                 11  Damascus High School         20:58.17
   18   101  Corrigan, Brian             11  Archbishop Spalding          21:02.45
   19   199  Zablocki,, Dylan            11  Damascus High School         21:04.15
   20   225  Liao, Dean                  10  Gilman School                21:04.61
   21   217  Flowers, Jack                9  Gilman School                21:19.64
   22   192  Robinson,, Andrew            9  Damascus High School         21:31.66
   23   576  Zeller, Zach                 9  Walkersville High School     21:33.64
   24   214  Finney, Red                 10  Gilman School                21:40.23
   25   178  Betts,, Nick                12  Damascus High School         21:41.14
   26   107  Larsen, Evan                 9  Archbishop Spalding          21:47.06
   27   557  Claro, R.J.                 11  Walkersville High School     21:50.79
   28   216  Flanigan, Greg              10  Gilman School                22:07.92
   29   563  Hill, Jon                   11  Walkersville High School     22:20.81
   30   204  Behrle, Evan                11  Gilman School                22:29.55
   31   481  Murphy, Matthew              9  St. Mary's Ryken             22:33.36
   32   194  Semuskie,, Elliot           11  Damascus High School         22:36.03
   33   570  McGoogan, Nick              12  Walkersville High School     22:38.17
   34   603  Arnold, Caroline             9  Mount de Sales Academy       22:47.01
   35   484  Simms, William              12  St. Mary's Ryken             22:54.86
   36   564  Hong, Edward                 9  Walkersville High School     22:59.12
   37   499  Donlan, Justin              12  St. Vincent Pallotti         23:15.91
   38   165  Fenner, Alicia              12  Damascus High School         23:17.74
   39   354  Treber, John                 9  Mountain Ridge High Schoo    23:22.07
   40   486  Walsh, Brendan              11  St. Mary's Ryken             23:22.74
   41   353  Stevens, Alex               10  Mountain Ridge High Schoo    23:23.84
   42   201  Zucofski,, Alex             10  Damascus High School         23:24.13
   43   185  Fabrizio,, PJ               10  Damascus High School         23:34.44
   44   188  Mengle,, Andrew              9  Damascus High School         23:36.84
   45   544  Hobbs, Laura                11  Walkersville High School     23:46.66
   46   166  Fenner, Carlye              12  Damascus High School         23:50.03
   47   179  Colbet,, Anthony            12  Damascus High School         24:00.36
   48   496  Ahern, John                 12  St. Vincent Pallotti         24:00.99
   49   147  Ammenheuser, Chad           10  Catoctin High School         24:01.39
   50   556  Carey, Ryan                 11  Walkersville High School     24:04.99
   51   503  Houck, Miles                12  St. Vincent Pallotti         24:05.47
   52   168  King, Taylor                10  Damascus High School         24:15.58
   53   219  Green, Andrew               11  Gilman School                24:17.95
   54   158  Cannon, Amber               10  Damascus High School         24:24.13
 
....Mixed 5k Run CC
   55   476  Green, Elliot               10  St. Mary's Ryken             24:26.67
   56   176  Alcantara, Paulo             9  Damascus High School         24:28.53
   57   110  Geary, Patrick              11  Archbishop Spalding          24:28.95
   58   573  Patschak, Chris             10  Walkersville High School     24:30.22
   59   475  Fleming, Ryan               11  St. Mary's Ryken             24:35.09
   60   291  DePalma, Laura              11  Maryvale Preparatory         24:39.31
   61   568  McCabe, Ken                  9  Walkersville High School     24:39.75
   62   565  Jordre, Drew                 9  Walkersville High School     24:40.02
   63   567  Levanduski, Eric            12  Walkersville High School     24:46.17
   64   554  Bennicci, Anthony            9  Walkersville High School     24:59.66
   65   212  Fenwick, Bobby               9  Gilman School                25:04.57
   66   450  Nakos, Constantine          10  Severn School                25:07.04
   67   151  Lindahl, Grant              11  Catoctin High School         25:10.69
   68   173  Pucinella, Jessie           11  Damascus High School         25:20.82
   69   229  Snouffer, Johnny             9  Gilman School                25:22.75
   70   163  Dutchess, Megan             10  Damascus High School         25:24.12
   71   211  Deweese, Alex                9  Gilman School                25:24.79
   72   301  Moritz, Alex                12  Maryvale Preparatory         25:27.03
   73   241  Unger, Rachel               10  Holton Arms School           25:31.07
   74   290  Daniels, Jocelyn            11  Maryvale Preparatory         25:32.95
   75   369  Prey, Katie                 10  Roland Park Country Schoo    25:41.25
   76   559  Cunningham, Andrew          10  Walkersville High School     25:41.55
   77   203  Bands, Roy                  11  Gilman School                25:49.10
   78   161  Davis, Kathleen             11  Damascus High School         25:50.66
   79   171  Mcgoldrick, Mallory         11  Damascus High School         25:50.89
   80   295  Kolberg, Grace              10  Maryvale Preparatory         25:55.45
   81   226  Randolph, Michael           11  Gilman School                25:59.67
   82   230  Wisner-Carlson, Gabe         9  Gilman School                26:00.41
   83   293  Kilduff, Cailin              9  Maryvale Preparatory         26:02.66
   84   422  Toibero, Denise             12  Seton Keough High School     26:08.07
   85   480  Miles, Zac                  10  St. Mary's Ryken             26:12.11
   86   228  Scholz, Ben                 11  Gilman School                26:13.63
   87   508  Newman, Zarin               10  St. Vincent Pallotti         26:24.63
   88   108  McDonnell, Max               9  Archbishop Spalding          26:34.63
   89   328  Stryjewski, Katie           12  Mount de Sales Academy       26:37.45
   90   339  Spiker, Sierra              10  Mountain Ridge High Schoo    26:38.07
   91   127  Smith, Greg                  9  Baltimore Lutheran School    26:39.50
   92   469  Alben, Jose                 10  St. Mary's Ryken             26:49.47
   93   189  Miller,, Alex                9  Damascus High School         26:57.79
   94   186  Hayes,, Connor              10  Damascus High School         27:09.49
   95   572  Morales, Hugo               10  Walkersville High School     27:09.76
   96   546  Kroker, Katrin              11  Walkersville High School     27:19.23
   97   325  Michels, Caitlin            11  Mount de Sales Academy       27:24.78
   98   483  Schmidt, Kevin              12  St. Mary's Ryken             27:26.16
   99   509  Shank, Tyler                12  St. Vincent Pallotti         27:36.25
  100   307  Sample, Maddy               11  Maryvale Preparatory         27:40.53
  101   315  Cohagan, Corinne             9  Mount de Sales Academy       27:49.34
  102   506  Nagle, Mike                 10  St. Vincent Pallotti         27:50.04
  103   323  Lindner, Amanda             10  Mount de Sales Academy       27:51.38
  104   242  Wilde, Emily                11  Holton Arms School           28:00.69
  105   116  Biles, Tyler                10  Baltimore Lutheran School    28:02.08
  106   412  Coyle, Kelsey               10  Seton Keough High School     28:07.11
 
....Mixed 5k Run CC
  107   479  Mellinger, Mitchell         12  St. Mary's Ryken             28:12.77
  108   303  Nypaver, Elle               10  Maryvale Preparatory         28:24.58
  109   473  Daniel, Brad                12  St. Mary's Ryken             28:25.60
  110   306  Roddy, Brenna                9  Maryvale Preparatory         28:27.15
  111   366  Kim-Baker, Jinny             9  Roland Park Country Schoo    28:28.86
  112   418  Sauter, Lauren              10  Seton Keough High School     28:46.44
  113   320  Hite, Emily                 11  Mount de Sales Academy       28:48.38
  114   404  Richard, Joseph             11  Seneca Valley High School    28:52.56
  115   393  Belcher, Zachery            11  Seneca Valley High School    28:52.92
  116   322  Konstantas, Ali             11  Mount de Sales Academy       28:53.32
  117   326  Phillips, Sydney             9  Mount de Sales Academy       28:56.05
  118   345  Bower, Seth                  9  Mountain Ridge High Schoo    28:57.27
  119   445  Gowland, Brad                9  Severn School                28:58.67
  120   502  Fashina, Dale                9  St. Vincent Pallotti         28:59.36
  121   235  Kelly, Courtney             11  Holton Arms School           29:03.36
  122   540  Duddridge, Katie            10  Walkersville High School     29:05.00
  123   164  Emily, Mines                 9  Damascus High School         29:07.30
  124   294  Kleb, Cerise                10  Maryvale Preparatory         29:07.59
  125   336  Mullen, January             12  Mountain Ridge High Schoo    29:08.39
  126   446  Hamilton, Ben               12  Severn School                29:13.86
  127   313  Brohawn, Sarah              11  Mount de Sales Academy       29:21.46
  128   342  Weber, Emily                12  Mountain Ridge High Schoo    29:24.59
  129   372  Welch, Sarah                10  Roland Park Country Schoo    29:39.46
  130   167  Kearney, Katie              12  Damascus High School         29:54.34
  131   440  Warpinski, Karen            11  Severn School                29:56.53
  132   125  Roland, Antwan              10  Baltimore Lutheran School    29:56.81
  133   343  Wilt, Noelle                 9  Mountain Ridge High Schoo    30:05.02
  134   417  Sanchez, Sheena             12  Seton Keough High School     30:11.01
  135   538  Bennici, Maria              11  Walkersville High School     30:20.96
  136   298  Miciche, Jessica            12  Maryvale Preparatory         30:29.30
  137   424  Ward, Becky                 12  Seton Keough High School     30:34.00
  138   308  Shroeder, Emily             11  Maryvale Preparatory         30:51.00
  139   501  Duncan, Gerard               9  St. Vincent Pallotti         30:56.00
  140   321  Knepper, Bridget             9  Mount de Sales Academy       31:03.00
  141   537  Bauer, Casey                11  Walkersville High School     31:09.00
  142   123  Flaherty, Tim               10  Baltimore Lutheran School    31:10.00
  143   408  Tran, Philip                10  Seneca Valley High School    31:18.00
  144   444  Engles, Philip              10  Severn School                31:20.00
  145   419  Schneider, Lizzy            12  Seton Keough High School     31:39.00
  146   453  Saini, Arjun                10  Severn School                31:40.00
  147   312  Beynon, Leigh               11  Mount de Sales Academy       31:47.00
  148   238  Moseley, Angelique           9  Holton Arms School           32:03.00
  149   231  Evans, Lily                  9  Holton Arms School           32:13.00
  150   524  Smith , Antwanette          11  Tuscarora High School        32:33.00
  151   487  Zimmerman, Peter             9  St. Mary's Ryken             32:43.00
  152   539  Custer, Kelsey              11  Walkersville High School     33:02.00
  153   338  Preston, Carissa            10  Mountain Ridge High Schoo    33:20.00
  154   551  Rust, Shea                  11  Walkersville High School     33:33.00
  155   535  Ake, Katherine              11  Walkersville High School     33:40.00
  156   549  Reilly, Megan               11  Walkersville High School     34:03.00
  157   541  Faya, Taylor                 9  Walkersville High School     34:08.00
  158   536  Bailey, Amanda              11  Walkersville High School     34:56.00
 
....Mixed 5k Run CC
  159   334  Kyle, Shaina                 9  Mountain Ridge High Schoo    35:15.00
  160   236  Krishnan, Priya              9  Holton Arms School           35:16.00
  161   288  Baird, Emma                  9  Maryvale Preparatory         35:43.00
  162   402  Meikle, Joseph               9  Seneca Valley High School    35:54.00
  163   387  Ward, Victoria              11  Seneca Valley High School    36:06.00
  164   154  Skekel, Matt                10  Catoctin High School         36:08.00
  165   118  Bok, Joe                    11  Baltimore Lutheran School    36:54.00
  166   384  Ortega, Dave                10  Seneca Valley High School    37:24.00
  167   373  Aguilar, Andrea             10  Seneca Valley High School    37:49.00
  168   552  Tucker, Ali                 10  Walkersville High School     38:20.00
  169   389  Weiner, Erica               10  Seneca Valley High School    38:32.00
  170   289  Brooks, Claire              12  Maryvale Preparatory         39:59.00


Return to Top

Email | About