MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William & Mary Invitational
William and Mary Invitational XC History
Hosted By: William & Mary
Williamsburg, Virginia
2007-09-22

All Results from Milestat.com


Varsity A Boys
                                                                      Page 1
.WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
.    CATEGORY MENS A
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 ROSS, JOHNS            THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             15:22 
    2 COLLEY, ANDREW         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          15:24 
    3 DEGFAE, LEOULE         EDISON                         15:43 
    4 KENIMER, BRAD          T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      15:48 
    5 HOLT, JOHN             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          15:52 
    6 PEAVEY, BOBBY          KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             15:55 
    7 PAISLEY, DREW          OCEAN LAKES                    16:03 
    8 CLOPPER, BRYANT        HARRISONBURG HS                16:03 
    9 PUFFETT, COREY         DEMATHA                        16:07 
   10 DEGFAE, TIHUT          EDISON                         16:12 
   11 FENSTERMACHER, DOUGLAS GLOUCESTER HIGH                16:13 
   12 HAGOS, RISTI           C.D. HYLTON HS                 16:15 
   13 REICHERT, ERIC         HERSHEY HIGH                   16:16 
   14 WESTER, MARTIN         JAMES W. ROBINSON              16:16 
   15 BERMAN, JARED          JAMES W. ROBINSON              16:17 
   16 NAFZIGER, DANIEL       HARRISONBURG HS                16:18 
   17 PATTERSON, ROBERT      DEMATHA                        16:19 
   18 CUNNINGHAM, SETH       OCEAN LAKES                    16:22 
   19 MEARNS, COLIN          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          16:25 
   20 ARTHUR, JAWB           BROOKVILLE HS                  16:28 
   21 BURTON, ORLANDO        HERITAGE HIGH                  16:29 
   22 COLLINS, DREW          GOOD COUNSEL HS                16:30 
   23 DOAN, CALEB            OCEAN LAKES                    16:31 
   24 MCDERMOTT, IAN         GOOD COUNSEL HS                16:34 
   25 BARRY, DAVIS           PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      16:35 
   26 ASHOOH, GRIFF          COLONIAL FORGE                 16:40 
   27 LAMBERSON, DAVID       COLONIAL FORGE                 16:41 
   28 DOAN, CONOR            OCEAN LAKES                    16:42 
   29 HORNSBY, RUSSELL       JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          16:47 
   30 RAINARD, SAM           GOOD COUNSEL HS                16:48 
   31 MORALES, DANTE         UNATTACHED                     16:55 
   32 BEASLEY, SPENCER       T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      16:56 
   33 KING, CAM              BROOKVILLE HS                  16:58 
   34 STEEN, STUART          JAMES W. ROBINSON              17:02 
   35 OTRADOVEC, STEVE       C. MILTON WRIGHT               17:02 
   36 FLANAGAN, ERIC         JAMES W. ROBINSON              17:03 
   37 OTRADOVEC, PAUL        C. MILTON WRIGHT               17:03 
   38 WATKINS, JAMES         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      17:07 
   39 WILSON, JAKE           BROOKVILLE HS                  17:07 
   40 SOUTHARD, RICK         KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             17:10 
   41 CHERRY, VINNIE         HERSHEY HIGH                   17:10 
   42 KRATZ, ANDREW          LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          17:11 
   43 HEPNER, COLTON         BROADWAY                       17:12 
   44 GERLACH, DAVID         MENCHVILLE HS                  17:15 
   45 MORGAN, JACOB          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          17:16 
   46 CHILDRESS, STEVE       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             17:20 
   47 VISONE, DANNY          COLONIAL FORGE                 17:21 
   48 HOULIHAN, PETE         C. MILTON WRIGHT               17:21 
   49 SULLIVAN, DAVE         GOOD COUNSEL HS                17:22 
   50 ADAMS, PHIL            DEMATHA                        17:23 
   51 IREDELL, JONATHAN      EDISON                         17:23 
   52 ROGERS, CHAD           DEMATHA                        17:23 
   53 BULIR, DAVID           EDISON                         17:24 
   54 AUGUST, PHIL           MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             17:26 
   55 BRYSON, ZACK           JAMES W. ROBINSON              17:27 
   56 GERSHENSON, ZACK       HERSHEY HIGH                   17:27 
   57 GONZALES, JARED        JAMES W. ROBINSON              17:28 
   58 PELLETIER, DAN         NORTH STAFFORD HS              17:28 
   59 FORRESTER, VJ          EDISON                         17:29 
   60 THOMAS, KEITH          HARRISONBURG HS                17:30 
   61 KAMMEVEV, ALEX         C. MILTON WRIGHT               17:32 
   62 BAXTER, NICK           C. MILTON WRIGHT               17:34 
   63 SHAFFERMAN, NATHAN     COLONIAL FORGE                 17:35 
   64 ONDRA, BRENDAN         KECOUGHTAN                     17:36 
   65 SCHLICKENMEYER, JOSH   JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          17:37 
   66 HAIRFIELD, PAT         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              17:39 
   67 BEUKAHDRA, BRIAN       DEMATHA                        17:40 
   68 QUINN, SHANE           NORTH STAFFORD HS              17:40 
   69 CASEY, TREVOR          KEMPSVILLE HS                  17:40 
   70 SKARDA, TIM            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              17:41 
   71 BOND, JUSTIN           COLONIAL FORGE                 17:42 
   72 MCFADDEN, COREY        OCEAN LAKES                    17:47 
   73 MCDANIELS, WES         LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          17:48 
   74 FOSTER, LLOYD          DEMATHA                        17:48 
   75 MORTHLAN, CHRIS        COLONIAL FORGE                 17:49 
   76 BROOKS, AUSTIN         JAMES W. ROBINSON              17:49 
   77 PIETRZAK, TRISTAN      KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             17:50 
   78 KILGORE, ANDREW        OCEAN LAKES                    17:50 
   79 PURRINGTON, RYAN       GLOUCESTER HIGH                17:50 
   80 WILSON, GRAHAM         MENCHVILLE HS                  17:50 
   81 THOMAS, LAWRENCE       LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          17:51 
   82 HALSTEAD, BRANDON      PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      17:52 
   83 BRODA, KYLE            BROOKVILLE HS                  17:54 
   84 KALISTA, MCGRAE        LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          17:56 
   85 BLANKENSHIP, PHIL      KEMPSVILLE HS                  17:56 
   86 NOVELLO, JOEY          GOOD COUNSEL HS                17:58 
   87 HOGAN, CHRIS           GOOD COUNSEL HS                17:58 
   88 THOMPSON, JASON        C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:01 
   89 MCGARY, CHRIS          OCEAN LAKES                    18:01 
   90 GARRAGHTY, COLE        KEMPSVILLE HS                  18:02 
   91 CZUJKO, STEVE          GOOD COUNSEL HS                18:03 
   92 TURNER, NATHAN         BROOKVILLE HS                  18:03 
   93 MENK, JULIAN           PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      18:04 
   94 TORRES, BRANDON        C.D. HYLTON HS                 18:04 
   95 JONES, NICK            C.D. HYLTON HS                 18:07 
   96 WAGNER, MATT           PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      18:07 
   97 GOODSTEIN, ANDREW      HARRISONBURG HS                18:08 
   98 POLLARD, HADRIAN       NORTH STAFFORD HS              18:09 
   99 MCDONALD, MICHAEL      KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             18:09 
  100 BELOTE, MIKE           C.D. HYLTON HS                 18:10 
  101 HERNANDEZ, RAOUL       KEMPSVILLE HS                  18:13 
  102 ZARONE, JAKE           COLONIAL FORGE                 18:14 
  103 PEAVEY, MICHAEL        KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             18:15 
  104 SMITH, EVAN            KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             18:15 
  105 TERRY, JAMES           NORTH STAFFORD HS              18:17 
  106 RANGEL, ALEX           EDISON                         18:18 
  107 THOMPSON, BRUCE        LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          18:20 
  108 BILLINGLEY, ANDIE      HERSHEY HIGH                   18:22 
  109 ANACKER, SAM           MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             18:28 
  110 HUNTER, ADAM           MENCHVILLE HS                  18:29 
  111 MINNICK, PAT           MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             18:29 
  112 RIEHL, PAUL            EDISON                         18:30 
  113 PASSONS, BRANDON       KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             18:31 
  114 KELLEMAN, TIM          HERSHEY HIGH                   18:31 
  115 MACPHERSON, ERIC       POWHATAN HIGH                  18:32 
  116 VAN NOORDT, RYAN       BROOKVILLE HS                  18:32 
  117 PRICE, CHAZ            C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:33 
  118 SPERAY, RYAN           GLOUCESTER HIGH                18:34 
  119 ROARK, JAKE            BROOKVILLE HS                  18:35 
  120 KAIN, CHRIS            PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      18:35 
  121 O'SULLIVAN, KEVIN      PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      18:38 
  122 BUGAS, MATT            HERSHEY HIGH                   18:40 
  123 HAMILTON, JASON        C.D. HYLTON HS                 18:40 
  124 BILODEAU, BEN          T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      18:42 
  125 GARBER, JOSH           KECOUGHTAN                     18:46 
  126 ROBINSON, MATT         LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          18:47 
  127 RISON, WILLIAM         PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      18:47 
  128 WILSON, TREVOR         GLOUCESTER HIGH                18:50 
  129 WENOS, PARKER          HARRISONBURG HS                18:54 
  130 RISON, ERIK            PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      18:55 
  131 HAYDEN, PLOGGER        HARRISONBURG HS                19:00 
  132 AVENOSO, JAMES         HERSHEY HIGH                   19:00 
  133 HIGHSMITH, ZACHARY     MENCHVILLE HS                  19:02 
  134 MCINTYRE, ANDRES       MENCHVILLE HS                  19:02 
  135 HILL, SETH             NORTH STAFFORD HS              19:04 
  136 SHELTON, SEAN          KEMPSVILLE HS                  19:06 
  137 SOMMERS, KEVIN         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              19:06 
  138 ANGLIN, CHAD           GLOUCESTER HIGH                19:07 
  139 LOTHIAN, BEN           GLOUCESTER HIGH                19:09 
  140 OWEN, CONALLY          PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      19:10 
  141 STEGALL, GREG          NORTH STAFFORD HS              19:14 
  142 STANLEY, TREVOR        PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      19:14 
  143 BREWER, GEORGE         DEMATHA                        19:16 
  144 POTTER, MATT           KEMPSVILLE HS                  19:18 
  145 TENNESSE, TERRELL      TALLWOOD HS                    19:19 
  146 YOUNG, ROD             MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             19:19 
  147 DODD, SAM              MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             19:20 
  148 CLIFFORD, JORDAN       GLOUCESTER HIGH                19:20 
  149 WAECHTER, AJ           PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      19:21 
  150 NELSON, SAM            TALLWOOD HS                    19:21 
  151 WILLIAMS, BRANDON      ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              19:25 
  152 ZONG, JARED            C.D. HYLTON HS                 19:29 
  153 WRIGHT, ALEX           NORTH STAFFORD HS              19:31 
  154 RYBCZYNSKI, ADAM       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              19:35 
  155 CAINE, THOMAS          T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      19:36 
  156 ADAMS, ANTHONY         HERITAGE HIGH                  19:38 
  157 ROE, AARON             LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          19:40 
  158 WHITE, BEN             C.D. HYLTON HS                 20:02 
  159 HOWARD, ANTHONY        KEMPSVILLE HS                  20:02 
  160 HASSELQUIST, ANDERS    KECOUGHTAN                     20:08 
  161 LUCERO, ADRIAN         TALLWOOD HS                    20:11 
  162 CARRAGHER, JIMMY       T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      20:13 
  163 SLAYDON, WAYNE         MENCHVILLE HS                  20:14 
  164 ABAHAZY, GEOFF         MENCHVILLE HS                  20:27 
  165 FICHTER, ZACH          HARRISONBURG HS                20:31 
  166 AMES, COREY            KECOUGHTAN                     20:31 
  167 BREITENOTHER, MATT     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             20:43 
  168 BRIGGS, GRANT          ESSEX HS                       20:46 
  169 CONEUR, JOSH           ESSEX HS                       20:47 
  170 SKARDA, JEREMY         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              20:48 
  171 CLAUSEN, GARRETT       T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      20:54 
  172 BROOKS, JOSH           ESSEX HS                       21:01 
  173 OATES, TIROLLNE        T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      21:12 
  174 DORSEY, SEAN           KECOUGHTAN                     21:19 
  175 COMPTON, AARON         ESSEX HS                       21:25 
  176 RAMIREZ, WILBUR        ESSEX HS                       21:26 
  177 DORJI, EYANG           ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              21:27 
  178 LAMBEY, DARNELL        ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             22:22 
  179 ANDUZE, ALEX           TALLWOOD HS                    22:27 
  180 COSTON, RICKY          ESSEX HS                       22:45 
  181 SANTOYO, PETER         TALLWOOD HS                    22:54 
  182 TABING, JUSTIN         TALLWOOD HS                    23:14 
  183 MOU HON, DANIEL        TALLWOOD HS                    23:19 
  184 VENTURA, MAURICO       ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             23:35 
  185 CATHIAN, KYLE          ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             25:13 
  186 CARETHERS, CHRIS       ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             28:38 
  187 JONES, RYAN            ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             28:45 
  188 JONES, TONY            ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             37:14 

                MENS A TEAM
  1. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
            1    4   18   27   41  (61)      =    91
         COLLEY, ANDREW  15:24  , HOLT, JOHN  15:52  , MEARNS, COLIN  16:25  ,
         HORNSBY, RUSSELL  16:47  , MORGAN, JACOB  17:16  , SCHLICKENMEYER, JOSH 
         17:37  
  2. OCEAN LAKES                   
            6   17   21   26   68  (74) (85) =   138
         PAISLEY, DREW  16:03  , CUNNINGHAM, SETH  16:22  , DOAN, CALEB  16:31  ,
         DOAN, CONOR  16:42  , MCFADDEN, COREY  17:47  , KILGORE, ANDREW  17:50  ,
         MCGARY, CHRIS  18:01  
  3. JAMES W. ROBINSON             
           13   14   31   33   51  (53) (72) =   142
         WESTER, MARTIN  16:16  , BERMAN, JARED  16:17  , STEEN, STUART  17:02  ,
         FLANAGAN, ERIC  17:03  , BRYSON, ZACK  17:27  , GONZALES, JARED  17:28  ,
         BROOKS, AUSTIN  17:49  
  4. EDISON                        
            2    9   47   49   55 (102)(108) =   162
         DEGFAE, LEOULE  15:43  , DEGFAE, TIHUT  16:12  , IREDELL, JONATHAN  17:23  ,
         BULIR, DAVID  17:24  , FORRESTER, VJ  17:29  , RANGEL, ALEX  18:18  ,
         RIEHL, PAUL  18:30  
  5. DEMATHA                       
            8   16   46   48   63  (70)(138) =   181
         PUFFETT, COREY  16:07  , PATTERSON, ROBERT  16:19  , ADAMS, PHIL  17:23  ,
         ROGERS, CHAD  17:23  , BEUKAHDRA, BRIAN  17:40  , FOSTER, LLOYD  17:48  ,
         BREWER, GEORGE  19:16  
  6. GOOD COUNSEL HS               
           20   22   28   45   82  (83) (87) =   197
         COLLINS, DREW  16:30  , MCDERMOTT, IAN  16:34  , RAINARD, SAM  16:48  ,
         SULLIVAN, DAVE  17:22  , NOVELLO, JOEY  17:58  , HOGAN, CHRIS  17:58  ,
         CZUJKO, STEVE  18:03  
  7. COLONIAL FORGE                
           24   25   43   59   67  (71) (98) =   218
         ASHOOH, GRIFF  16:40  , LAMBERSON, DAVID  16:41  , VISONE, DANNY  17:21  ,
         SHAFFERMAN, NATHAN  17:35  , BOND, JUSTIN  17:42  , MORTHLAN, CHRIS  17:49  ,
         ZARONE, JAKE  18:14  
  8. C. MILTON WRIGHT              
           32   34   44   57   58  (84)(112) =   225
         OTRADOVEC, STEVE  17:02  , OTRADOVEC, PAUL  17:03  , HOULIHAN, PETE  17:21  ,
         KAMMEVEV, ALEX  17:32  , BAXTER, NICK  17:34  , THOMPSON, JASON  18:01  ,
         PRICE, CHAZ  18:33  
  9. BROOKVILLE HS                 
           19   30   36   79   88 (111)(114) =   252
         ARTHUR, JAWB  16:28  , KING, CAM  16:58  , WILSON, JAKE  17:07  , BRODA, KYLE 
         17:54  , TURNER, NATHAN  18:03  , VAN NOORDT, RYAN  18:32  , ROARK, JAKE  18:35  
 10. HARRISONBURG HS               
            7   15   56   93  124 (126)(159) =   295
         CLOPPER, BRYANT  16:03  , NAFZIGER, DANIEL  16:18  , THOMAS, KEITH  17:30  ,
         GOODSTEIN, ANDREW  18:08  , WENOS, PARKER  18:54  , HAYDEN, PLOGGER  19:00  ,
         FICHTER, ZACH  20:31  
 11. KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL            
            5   37   73   95   99 (100)(109) =   309
         PEAVEY, BOBBY  15:55  , SOUTHARD, RICK  17:10  , PIETRZAK, TRISTAN  17:50  ,
         MCDONALD, MICHAEL  18:09  , PEAVEY, MICHAEL  18:15  , SMITH, EVAN  18:15  ,
         PASSONS, BRANDON  18:31  
 12. HERSHEY HIGH                  
           12   38   52  104  110 (117)(127) =   316
         REICHERT, ERIC  16:16  , CHERRY, VINNIE  17:10  , GERSHENSON, ZACK  17:27  ,
         BILLINGLEY, ANDIE  18:22  , KELLEMAN, TIM  18:31  , BUGAS, MATT  18:40  ,
         AVENOSO, JAMES  19:00  
 13. LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
           39   69   77   80  103 (121)(151) =   368
         KRATZ, ANDREW  17:11  , MCDANIELS, WES  17:48  , THOMAS, LAWRENCE  17:51  ,
         KALISTA, MCGRAE  17:56  , THOMPSON, BRUCE  18:20  , ROBINSON, MATT  18:47  ,
         ROE, AARON  19:40  
 14. C.D. HYLTON HS                
           11   90   91   96  118 (147)(152) =   406
         HAGOS, RISTI  16:15  , TORRES, BRANDON  18:04  , JONES, NICK  18:07  ,
         BELOTE, MIKE  18:10  , HAMILTON, JASON  18:40  , ZONG, JARED  19:29  ,
         WHITE, BEN  20:02  
 15. PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL     
           23   78   89  115  122 (125)      =   427
         BARRY, DAVIS  16:35  , HALSTEAD, BRANDON  17:52  , MENK, JULIAN  18:04  ,
         KAIN, CHRIS  18:35  , RISON, WILLIAM  18:47  , RISON, ERIK  18:55  
 16. NORTH STAFFORD HS             
           54   64   94  101  130 (136)(148) =   443
         PELLETIER, DAN  17:28  , QUINN, SHANE  17:40  , POLLARD, HADRIAN  18:09  ,
         TERRY, JAMES  18:17  , HILL, SETH  19:04  , STEGALL, GREG  19:14  ,
         WRIGHT, ALEX  19:31  
 17. MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH            
           42   50  105  107  141 (142)(161) =   445
         CHILDRESS, STEVE  17:20  , AUGUST, PHIL  17:26  , ANACKER, SAM  18:28  ,
         MINNICK, PAT  18:29  , YOUNG, ROD  19:19  , DODD, SAM  19:20  ,
         BREITENOTHER, MATT  20:43  
 18. GLOUCESTER HIGH               
           10   75  113  123  133 (134)(143) =   454
         FENSTERMACHER, DOUGLAS  16:13  , PURRINGTON, RYAN  17:50  , SPERAY, RYAN 
         18:34  , WILSON, TREVOR  18:50  , ANGLIN, CHAD  19:07  , LOTHIAN, BEN  19:09  ,
         CLIFFORD, JORDAN  19:20  
 19. T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL     
            3   29  119  150  156 (165)(167) =   457
         KENIMER, BRAD  15:48  , BEASLEY, SPENCER  16:56  , BILODEAU, BEN  18:42  ,
         CAINE, THOMAS  19:36  , CARRAGHER, JIMMY  20:13  , CLAUSEN, GARRETT  20:54  ,
         OATES, TIROLLNE  21:12  
 20. KEMPSVILLE HS                 
           65   81   86   97  131 (139)(153) =   460
         CASEY, TREVOR  17:40  , BLANKENSHIP, PHIL  17:56  , GARRAGHTY, COLE  18:02  ,
         HERNANDEZ, RAOUL  18:13  , SHELTON, SEAN  19:06  , POTTER, MATT  19:18  ,
         HOWARD, ANTHONY  20:02  
 21. MENCHVILLE HS                 
           40   76  106  128  129 (157)(158) =   479
         GERLACH, DAVID  17:15  , WILSON, GRAHAM  17:50  , HUNTER, ADAM  18:29  ,
         HIGHSMITH, ZACHARY  19:02  , MCINTYRE, ANDRES  19:02  , SLAYDON, WAYNE  20:14  ,
         ABAHAZY, GEOFF  20:27  
 22. PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL     
           35   92  116  135  137 (144)      =   515
         WATKINS, JAMES  17:07  , WAGNER, MATT  18:07  , O'SULLIVAN, KEVIN  18:38  ,
         OWEN, CONALLY  19:10  , STANLEY, TREVOR  19:14  , WAECHTER, AJ  19:21  
 23. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY             
           62   66  132  146  149 (164)(171) =   555
         HAIRFIELD, PAT  17:39  , SKARDA, TIM  17:41  , SOMMERS, KEVIN  19:06  ,
         WILLIAMS, BRANDON  19:25  , RYBCZYNSKI, ADAM  19:35  , SKARDA, JEREMY  20:48  ,
         DORJI, EYANG  21:27  
 24. KECOUGHTAN                    
           60  120  154  160  168            =   662
         ONDRA, BRENDAN  17:36  , GARBER, JOSH  18:46  , HASSELQUIST, ANDERS  20:08  ,
         AMES, COREY  20:31  , DORSEY, SEAN  21:19  
 25. TALLWOOD HS                   
          140  145  155  173  175 (176)(177) =   788
         TENNESSE, TERRELL  19:19  , NELSON, SAM  19:21  , LUCERO, ADRIAN  20:11  ,
         ANDUZE, ALEX  22:27  , SANTOYO, PETER  22:54  , TABING, JUSTIN  23:14  ,
         MOU HON, DANIEL  23:19  
 26. ESSEX HS                      
          162  163  166  169  170 (174)      =   830
         BRIGGS, GRANT  20:46  , CONEUR, JOSH  20:47  , BROOKS, JOSH  21:01  ,
         COMPTON, AARON  21:25  , RAMIREZ, WILBUR  21:26  , COSTON, RICKY  22:45  
 27. ARCHBISHOP CARROLL            
          172  178  179  180  181 (182)      =   890
         LAMBEY, DARNELL  22:22  , VENTURA, MAURICO  23:35  , CATHIAN, KYLE  25:13  ,
         CARETHERS, CHRIS  28:38  , JONES, RYAN  28:45  , JONES, TONY  37:14  
		 
		 Varsity B Boys
                                                                      Page 1
.WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
.    CATEGORY MENS B
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 ELLIS, AUSTIN          THE COVENANT SCHOOL            16:14 
    2 MULHERIN, WILL         TABB HIGH                      16:26 
    3 THEROUX, BLAKE         WESTERN BRANCH                 16:40 
    4 CANATSEY, JACK         WESTFIELD                      16:45 
    5 WERNER, CHRIS          WESTERN BRANCH                 16:47 
    6 EAKINS, ADAM           WARREN COUNTY                  16:47 
    7 MATAIS, GEORGE         WESTERN BRANCH                 16:50 
    8 BURKE, MATT            SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          16:55 
    9 HALSEY, KEVIN          WESTFIELD                      16:56 
   10 WEBB, ROBERT           LAFAYETTE                      16:57 
   11 AHAMED, DAUD           SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          17:04 
   12 GALLE, THOMAS          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            17:06 
   13 ANDERSON, MATT         WESTFIELD                      17:07 
   14 SLEDGIANOWSKI, NICK    OSCAR SMITH HS                 17:09 
   15 BOWLING, JOSH          NOTTOWAY HIGH SCHOOL           17:13 
   16 NOBLE, DONNIE          SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          17:13 
   17 TURNER, ANDREW         WARREN COUNTY                  17:15 
   18 FISHER, GABE           RIVERBEND                      17:29 
   19 DEROBERTIS, NICK       WESTFIELD                      17:32 
   20 JOHNSON, BRYCE         THE COVENANT SCHOOL            17:33 
   21 PHELPS, AUSTIN         PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         17:34 
   22 KUHNS, RYAN            RIVERBEND                      17:34 
   23 SOUTER, JOE            THE COVENANT SCHOOL            17:35 
   24 WATKINSON, WES         WARHILL                        17:36 
   25 JACOBS, KYLE           WESTERN BRANCH                 17:43 
   26 WILLIAMS, FORREST      HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            17:47 
   27 GOYAL, ABHI            RIVERBEND                      17:53 
   28 WILL, MURPHY           FIRST FLIGHT                   17:55 
   29 SEELEY, MATT           SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          17:56 
   30 MOSELEY, TED           FIRST FLIGHT                   17:57 
   31 CORWIN, KYLE           HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            17:58 
   32 REINAGEL, WILLIAM      BRUTON HS                      17:58 
   33 ULMER, GRANT           WESTERN BRANCH                 17:59 
   34 GROVE, LUCIAN          PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         18:04 
   35 TALBERT, ROBERT        YORK HIGH                      18:04 
   36 KELLY, JOHN            SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           18:04 
   37 GORDON, GAGE           HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            18:05 
   38 CIMINO, CURT           WESTFIELD                      18:06 
   39 JAMES, JACK            WOODBERRY FOREST               18:06 
   40 PATRICIO, ROGER        WARREN COUNTY                  18:11 
   41 MONIZ, MATT            SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           18:15 
   42 PAONE, NICK            RIVERBEND                      18:18 
   43 CURTIS, ADAM           HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            18:18 
   44 WEBB, MACKLIN          LAFAYETTE                      18:19 
   45 SHEFFLER, BLAKE        WARREN COUNTY                  18:20 
   46 LAWLER, ERIC           NEW KENT HIGH                  18:20 
   47 LITTERST, ANDREW       JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          18:20 
   48 SCHULTZ, SAM           LAFAYETTE                      18:21 
   49 COLLINS, CLIFF         WESTERN BRANCH                 18:21 
   50 BARDEN, PHILIP         POWHATAN HIGH                  18:24 
   51 THAYER, DYLAN          ST. ANDREW'S                   18:25 
   52 NAUMANN, JOSH          PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         18:25 
   53 DARLING, NATHANIEL     LAFAYETTE                      18:27 
   54 DOUGHTON, JOHN         PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         18:27 
   55 JONES, BRIAN           LAFAYETTE                      18:28 
   56 BYRD, COREY            SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          18:29 
   57 BRYANT, ARTHUR         WOODBERRY FOREST               18:29 
   58 THOMAS, DEVIN          SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          18:30 
   59 HILL, MATT             THE COVENANT SCHOOL            18:31 
   60 DUSZA, DAVID           SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          18:31 
   61 TRUDGEON, JOSH         WOODBERRY FOREST               18:31 
   62 GALICIA, PABLO         ST. ANDREW'S                   18:34 
   63 HENDLEY, LOW           THE COVENANT SCHOOL            18:35 
   64 FLYNN, CONNOR          WOODBERRY FOREST               18:35 
   65 WATKINS, THOMAS        HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            18:37 
   66 TURYBURY, JOSH         WARREN COUNTY                  18:39 
   67 HARRIGIAN, MATTHEW     TABB HIGH                      18:40 
   68 MILLER, ZACH           FIRST FLIGHT                   18:41 
   69 WHITE, JOSH            WESTFIELD                      18:41 
   70 LOZUPONE, TOMMY        FIRST FLIGHT                   18:43 
   71 RUDNICKY, CHRISTOPHER  BRUTON HS                      18:47 
   72 PHILLIPS, CHRIS        WESTERN BRANCH                 18:50 
   73 MALM, PETER            WESTFIELD                      18:53 
   74 HINKLE, TAYLOR         YORK HIGH                      18:54 
   75 THOMPSON, JARU         SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           18:56 
   76 TALBERT, BRYAN         YORK HIGH                      18:57 
   77 DOUCETTE, STEVEN       PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         19:00 
   78 CHANTRY, STEPHEN       LAFAYETTE                      19:01 
   79 MILLARD, MICHAEL       WOODBERRY FOREST               19:02 
   80 MEAKEM, JOE            THE COVENANT SCHOOL            19:03 
   81 JANOUSEK, JOHN         YORK HIGH                      19:04 
   82 HODGES, JORDAN         POWHATAN HIGH                  19:04 
   83 CRISANO, JOSHUA        BRUTON HS                      19:09 
   84 EMMONS, ETHAN          NEW KENT HIGH                  19:10 
   85 HOLLER, JACOB          YORK HIGH                      19:11 
   86 WESTERMAN, WILLIAM     BRUTON HS                      19:16 
   87 ALEXANDER, CORY        YORK HIGH                      19:17 
   88 WINTHROP, JACK         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          19:19 
   89 SORRELL, PAUL          TABB HIGH                      19:20 
   90 VEALE, THOMAS          JAMES W. ROBINSON              19:21 
   91 LAWSON, CAMERON        WOODBERRY FOREST               19:22 
   92 PERILLI, ROBBIE        FIRST FLIGHT                   19:23 
   93 NAUGHTON, BEN          ST. ANDREW'S                   19:25 
   94 MASTRACCI, TIM         YORK HIGH                      19:28 
   95 FELKER, CHASE          ST. ANDREW'S                   19:30 
   96 RAHMAN, HAROUN         LAFAYETTE                      19:34 
   97 DICKEY, JOSEPH         PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         19:36 
   98 VADEN, JOSH            POWHATAN HIGH                  19:37 
   99 MADRID, GEVON          ST. ANDREW'S                   19:41 
  100 BROWN, CHASE           TABB HIGH                      19:46 
  101 ROOF, JON              WARREN COUNTY                  19:47 
  102 EMANA, JAMES           NEW KENT HIGH                  19:50 
  103 WOODHOUSE, GREG        FW COX                         19:57 
  104 VARNADORE, MARCUS      JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          19:59 
  105 MARONGELI, RON         TABB HIGH                      20:00 
  106 SAMP, PETER            SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           20:01 
  107 KEEFER, ERIC           TABB HIGH                      20:07 
  108 ARNOLD, JESSE          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            20:08 
  109 ARNDT, DON             SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           20:09 
  110 MCCOY, MICHAEL         WARHILL                        20:09 
  111 DITTMAR, WILL          THE COVENANT SCHOOL            20:11 
  112 WYNNE, CAMERON         POWHATAN HIGH                  20:17 
  113 FERBER, KYLE           FW COX                         20:23 
  114 GRIMES, KAMAU          SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           20:24 
  115 MULLET, BEN            PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         20:38 
  116 MONIZ, BEN             SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           20:44 
  117 WOLFE, TYLER           POWHATAN HIGH                  20:47 
  118 WEBBER, MATT           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          20:52 
  119 HENRY, SEVERN          ST. ANDREW'S                   20:55 
  120 BORASKY, JUSTIN        OSCAR SMITH HS                 21:04 
  121 ALAWAR, RHOMSEY        WARHILL                        21:06 
  122 MCLAUGLIN, GRAHAM      JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          21:08 
  123 FLORENCE, MASON        BRUTON HS                      21:18 
  124 BLACKWELL, JAMES       PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         21:21 
  125 HERBST, SETH           BRUTON HS                      21:24 
  126 GRAY, COLIN            ST. ANDREW'S                   21:28 
  127 GREAVES, SHANE         OSCAR SMITH HS                 21:37 
  128 ERNST, TRENT           WARHILL                        21:38 
  129 WOODEN, JARROD         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          21:40 
  130 HOIST, DANIEL          WOODBERRY FOREST               21:41 
  131 GILLIAN, CARTER        NEW KENT HIGH                  21:46 
  132 FLANDERS, DOMINIC      NEW KENT HIGH                  21:57 
  133 MORAN, CORIE           WARREN COUNTY                  21:58 
  134 CROSBY, JAMES          OSCAR SMITH HS                 22:23 
  135 BROYLES, LOGAN         POWHATAN HIGH                  22:24 
  136 HARLOW, JAMES          NEW KENT HIGH                  22:29 
  137 ANDERSON, CHANCE       POWHATAN HIGH                  22:38 
  138 MCCUE, PATRICK         POWHATAN HIGH                  22:38 
  139 KRIETE, MATT           OSCAR SMITH HS                 22:39 
  140 ALLISON, JUSTIN        FIRST FLIGHT                   22:43 
  141 LEE, PARKER            OSCAR SMITH HS                 23:05 
  142 DEVINE, JORDAN         WARHILL                        23:13 
  143 BRAHE, CHRISTIAN       BRUTON HS                      24:01 
  144 NELSON, ZACH           FIRST FLIGHT                   24:39 
  145 SEAMSTER, KRIS         POWHATAN HIGH                  25:21 
  146 ANTOL, MIKE            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          25:51 
  147 GRIFFIN, THOMAS        POWHATAN HIGH                  25:52 

.               MENS B TEAM
  1. WESTERN BRANCH                
            3    5    7   22   29  (44) (67) =    66
         THEROUX, BLAKE  16:40  , WERNER, CHRIS  16:47  , MATAIS, GEORGE  16:50  ,
         JACOBS, KYLE  17:43  , ULMER, GRANT  17:59  , COLLINS, CLIFF  18:21  ,
         PHILLIPS, CHRIS  18:50  
  2. WESTFIELD                     
            4    9   13   17   34  (64) (68) =    77
         CANATSEY, JACK  16:45  , HALSEY, KEVIN  16:56  , ANDERSON, MATT  17:07  ,
         DEROBERTIS, NICK  17:32  , CIMINO, CURT  18:06  , WHITE, JOSH  18:41  ,
         MALM, PETER  18:53  
  3. SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL         
            8   11   15   25   51  (53) (55) =   110
         BURKE, MATT  16:55  , AHAMED, DAUD  17:04  , NOBLE, DONNIE  17:13  ,
         SEELEY, MATT  17:56  , BYRD, COREY  18:29  , THOMAS, DEVIN  18:30  ,
         DUSZA, DAVID  18:31  
  4. HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL           
           12   23   27   33   38  (60)(101) =   133
         GALLE, THOMAS    , WILLIAMS, FORREST  17:47  , CORWIN, KYLE  17:58  ,
         GORDON, GAGE  18:05  , CURTIS, ADAM  18:18  , WATKINS, THOMAS  18:37  ,
         ARNOLD, JESSE  20:08  
  5. THE COVENANT SCHOOL           
            1   18   20   54   58  (75)(104) =   151
         ELLIS, AUSTIN  16:14  , JOHNSON, BRYCE  17:33  , SOUTER, JOE  17:35  ,
         HILL, MATT  18:31  , HENDLEY, LOW  18:35  , MEAKEM, JOE  19:03  , DITTMAR, WILL 
         20:11  
  6. WARREN COUNTY                 
            6   16   36   40   61  (95)(124) =   159
         EAKINS, ADAM  16:47  , TURNER, ANDREW  17:15  , PATRICIO, ROGER  18:11  ,
         SHEFFLER, BLAKE  18:20  , TURYBURY, JOSH  18:39  , ROOF, JON  19:47  ,
         MORAN, CORIE  21:58  
  7. LAFAYETTE                     
           10   39   43   48   50  (73) (90) =   190
         WEBB, ROBERT  16:57  , WEBB, MACKLIN  18:19  , SCHULTZ, SAM  18:21  ,
         DARLING, NATHANIEL  18:27  , JONES, BRIAN  18:28  , CHANTRY, STEPHEN  19:01  ,
         RAHMAN, HAROUN  19:34  
  8. PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)        
           19   30   47   49   72  (91)(107) =   217
         PHELPS, AUSTIN  17:34  , GROVE, LUCIAN  18:04  , NAUMANN, JOSH  18:25  ,
         DOUGHTON, JOHN  18:27  , DOUCETTE, STEVEN  19:00  , DICKEY, JOSEPH  19:36  ,
         MULLET, BEN  20:38  
  9. FIRST FLIGHT                  
           24   26   63   65   86 (130)(134) =   264
         WILL, MURPHY  17:55  , MOSELEY, TED  17:57  , MILLER, ZACH  18:41  ,
         LOZUPONE, TOMMY  18:43  , PERILLI, ROBBIE  19:23  , ALLISON, JUSTIN  22:43  ,
         NELSON, ZACH  24:39  
 10. WOODBERRY FOREST              
           35   52   56   59   74  (85)(121) =   276
         JAMES, JACK  18:06  , BRYANT, ARTHUR  18:29  , TRUDGEON, JOSH  18:31  ,
         FLYNN, CONNOR  18:35  , MILLARD, MICHAEL  19:02  , LAWSON, CAMERON  19:22  ,
         HOIST, DANIEL  21:41  
 11. YORK HIGH                     
           31   69   71   76   80  (82) (88) =   327
         TALBERT, ROBERT  18:04  , HINKLE, TAYLOR  18:54  , TALBERT, BRYAN  18:57  ,
         JANOUSEK, JOHN  19:04  , HOLLER, JACOB  19:11  , ALEXANDER, CORY  19:17  ,
         MASTRACCI, TIM  19:28  
 12. TABB HIGH                     
            2   62   84   94   98 (100)      =   340
         MULHERIN, WILL  16:26  , HARRIGIAN, MATTHEW  18:40  , SORRELL, PAUL  19:20  ,
         BROWN, CHASE  19:46  , MARONGELI, RON  20:00  , KEEFER, ERIC  20:07  
 12. SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY          
           32   37   70   99  102 (106)(108) =   340
         KELLY, JOHN  18:04  , MONIZ, MATT  18:15  , THOMPSON, JARU  18:56  ,
         SAMP, PETER  20:01  , ARNDT, DON  20:09  , GRIMES, KAMAU  20:24  , MONIZ, BEN 
         20:44  
 14. BRUTON HS                     
           28   66   78   81  115 (116)(133) =   368
         REINAGEL, WILLIAM  17:58  , RUDNICKY, CHRISTOPHER  18:47  , CRISANO, JOSHUA 
         19:09  , WESTERMAN, WILLIAM  19:16  , FLORENCE, MASON  21:18  , HERBST, SETH 
         21:24  , BRAHE, CHRISTIAN  24:01  
 15. ST. ANDREW'S                  
           46   57   87   89   93 (111)(117) =   372
         THAYER, DYLAN  18:25  , GALICIA, PABLO  18:34  , NAUGHTON, BEN  19:25  ,
         FELKER, CHASE  19:30  , MADRID, GEVON  19:41  , HENRY, SEVERN  20:55  ,
         GRAY, COLIN  21:28  
 16. POWHATAN HIGH                 
           45   77   92  105  109 (126)(128) =   428
         BARDEN, PHILIP  18:24  , HODGES, JORDAN  19:04  , VADEN, JOSH  19:37  ,
         WYNNE, CAMERON  20:17  , WOLFE, TYLER  20:47  , BROYLES, LOGAN  22:24  ,
         ANDERSON, CHANCE  22:38  
 17. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
           42   83   97  110  114 (120)(135) =   446
         LITTERST, ANDREW  18:20  , WINTHROP, JACK  19:19  , VARNADORE, MARCUS  19:59  ,
         WEBBER, MATT  20:52  , MCLAUGLIN, GRAHAM  21:08  , WOODEN, JARROD  21:40  ,
         ANTOL, MIKE  25:51  
 18. NEW KENT HIGH                 
           41   79   96  122  123 (127)      =   461
         LAWLER, ERIC  18:20  , EMMONS, ETHAN  19:10  , EMANA, JAMES  19:50  ,
         GILLIAN, CARTER  21:46  , FLANDERS, DOMINIC  21:57  , HARLOW, JAMES  22:29  
 19. WARHILL                       
           21  103  113  119  132            =   488
         WATKINSON, WES  17:36  , MCCOY, MICHAEL  20:09  , ALAWAR, RHOMSEY  21:06  ,
         ERNST, TRENT  21:38  , DEVINE, JORDAN  23:13  
 20. OSCAR SMITH HS                
           14  112  118  125  129 (131)      =   498
         SLEDGIANOWSKI, NICK  17:09  , BORASKY, JUSTIN  21:04  , GREAVES, SHANE  21:37  ,
         CROSBY, JAMES  22:23  , KRIETE, MATT  22:39  , LEE, PARKER  23:05  

		 
	Varsity C Boys
                                                                      Page 1
.WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
.    CATEGORY MENS C
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 LATRAY, SETH           NEWARK (NY)                    16:16 
    2 SERENE, STEPHEN        THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             16:28 
    3 ROSS, CAMPBELL         THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             16:49 
    4 COWLES, BRANDON        NEWARK (NY)                    16:58 
    5 WARNEFORD-THOMSON, ROB TRINITY EPISCOPAL              17:16 
    6 BEEGLE, MICHAEL        GETTYSBURG AREA HS             17:17 
    7 WELLFORD, MACKIE       ST. CHRISTOPHERS               17:17 
    8 BERNARD, ANDREW        ST. CHRISTOPHERS               17:18 
    9 HARRISON, AARON        GRASSFIELD HS                  17:20 
   10 HOLZBACH, AARON        LANCASTER                      17:27 
   11 CHEUNG, JULIAN         GETTYSBURG AREA HS             17:30 
   12 SCHULZ, CHRIS          WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             17:41 
   13 HARRISON, BEN          ST. CHRISTOPHERS               17:45 
   14 HALLAGAN, DYLAN        NEWARK (NY)                    17:57 
   15 GREENWALD, JEREMY      GRASSFIELD HS                  17:58 
   16 HODGES, HAYDEN         TRINITY EPISCOPAL              17:59 
   17 BURKEY, EMERSON        WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             18:08 
   18 PHERSON, CHRIS         BENEDICTINE                    18:15 
   19 HAYNE, JUSTIN          PRINCE GEORGE HS               18:16 
   20 WACLAWIK, CARL         ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          18:17 
   21 SCOTT, DYNELL          NEWARK (NY)                    18:17 
   22 TREBOUR, IAN           TRINITY EPISCOPAL              18:17 
   23 ZARAS, GEORGE          THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             18:18 
   24 BOOTH, BRIAN           GRASSFIELD HS                  18:19 
   25 MATHESON, LEE          GRASSFIELD HS                  18:21 
   26 BENNETT, CLINTON       LANCASTER                      18:23 
   27 FAULKNER, MICHAEL      LANCASTER                      18:29 
   28 SCRIPTURE, JARED       NORTHUMBERLAND HS              18:32 
   29 HEWITT, SAM            ST. CHRISTOPHERS               18:34 
   30 HAAS, WYATT            BENEDICTINE                    18:36 
   31 STOLZ, STEPHEN         PRINCE GEORGE HS               18:36 
   32 WEIGAND, PHILLIP       ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          18:40 
   33 HARTZELL, ZACHARY      GETTYSBURG AREA HS             18:41 
   34 MCNELIS, TED           WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             18:43 
   35 WARNER, RYAN           GETTYSBURG AREA HS             18:46 
   36 STECK, KURTIS          WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             18:48 
   37 TAYLOR, CAMERON        SKYLINE                        18:51 
   38 RUM L, JAMES           ST. CHRISTOPHERS               18:56 
   39 PEPLINSKI, DAVID       PRINCE GEORGE HS               19:00 
   40 DAVERSA, JOEY          GRASSFIELD HS                  19:04 
   41 DRUMMON, DJ            ARCADIA                        19:05 
   42 WILLIAMS, AJ           NEWARK (NY)                    19:06 
   43 HAWKES, CLARENCE       NOTTOWAY HIGH SCHOOL           19:07 
   44 BENNETT, CHRIS         LANCASTER                      19:10 
   45 MAUCK, MATT            SKYLINE                        19:10 
   46 NUSS, ELLIOT           NORFOLK COLLEGIATE (UNATTACHED 19:13 
   47 WATSON, TEDDY          THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             19:17 
   48 KLEIN, CARSON          NORTHUMBERLAND HS              19:18 
   49 MAIDONADO, ROBERTO     NORTHHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL       19:19 
   50 COLLINS, PATRICK       THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             19:20 
   51 BLYTHE, ANDREW         NORFOLK COLLEGIATE (UNATTACHED 19:22 
   52 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE        PRINCE GEORGE HS               19:27 
   53 FOO, SAM               ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          19:28 
   54 SPAKE, JORDAN          NOTTOWAY HIGH SCHOOL           19:34 
   55 VENDETTI, MICHAEL      GETTYSBURG AREA HS             19:37 
   56 CHARLES, HAYES         ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          19:39 
   57 MITCHELL, BRYCE        PRINCE GEORGE HS               19:41 
   58 SULLIVAN, JONATHAN     WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             19:42 
   59 KELLY, JAMES           ARCADIA                        19:45 
   60 WRIGHTSON, BEN         NORTHUMBERLAND HS              19:48 
   61 JONES, ANDY            DENBIGH BAPTIST                19:50 
   62 DIGRAZIA, JOHN         ST. CHRISTOPHERS               19:51 
   63 ZYRA, CHRISTOPHER      GRASSFIELD HS                  19:57 
   64 RIVERA, CARLOS         SKYLINE                        19:59 
   65 JOHNSON, SAM           TRINITY EPISCOPAL              20:01 
   66 JOHNS, ROBERT          ST. CHRISTOPHERS               20:01 
   67 MERRICK, ROSS          LANCASTER                      20:07 
   68 TICKLE, PHILIP         TRINITY EPISCOPAL              20:09 
   69 CONNORS, NEIL          ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          20:11 
   70 CARTER, GEORGE         SKYLINE                        20:15 
   71 GERMANO, STEPHEN       DENBIGH BAPTIST                20:16 
   72 ALBERS, GRANT          COSBY HS                       20:18 
   73 LINTON, CAMERON        ARCADIA                        20:21 
   74 MOBLEY, CHRIS          DENBIGH BAPTIST                20:22 
   75 TRACEY, JOHN           ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          20:31 
   76 ROYSTER, CHARLES       ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          20:41 
   77 DECHAIRA, DANNY        COSBY HS                       20:43 
   78 SNYDER, GEORGE         ARCADIA                        20:45 
   79 SHERMAN, KYLE          COSBY HS                       20:46 
   80 WADE, AARON            BENEDICTINE                    20:50 
   81 NOLAN, MATT            COSBY HS                       20:50 
   82 WILLIAMS, DANIEL       SKYLINE                        20:50 
   83 CEAMON, MICHAEL        BENEDICTINE                    20:54 
   84 SCHULTZ, JACK          TRINITY EPISCOPAL              20:55 
   85 HANSEN, CHRISTIAN      TRINITY EPISCOPAL              20:59 
   86 ELLIS, JOHN            NORTHUMBERLAND HS              21:00 
   87 SLONECKER, KYLE        SKYLINE                        21:02 
   88 GRAESSLE, STEPHEN      GRASSFIELD HS                  21:04 
   89 HARRISON, JASON        COSBY HS                       21:09 
   90 REARDON, GREG          BENEDICTINE                    21:10 
   91 WILLETT, KEITH         COSBY HS                       21:13 
   92 BOYER, CLINT           NORFOLK COLLEGIATE (UNATTACHED 21:13 
   93 MONTAIVO, ERIK         NORTHHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL       21:14 
   94 BROWN, AUSTIN          LANCASTER                      21:15 
   95 MCGREGOR, PATRICK      WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             21:18 
   96 FINCH, BRYAN           ST. CHRISTOPHERS               21:19 
   97 RICHARDSON, SCOTT      ST. CHRISTOPHERS               21:21 
   98 NEWMAN, WILLIAM        ST. CHRISTOPHERS               21:22 
   99 CLEARY, JOSEPH         GETTYSBURG AREA HS             21:23 
  100 MEZA, NEREZ            NORTHHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL       21:24 
  101 MCMAHON, JOSH          COSBY HS                       21:31 
  102 WILLIAMS, CHRIS        NEWARK (NY)                    21:40 
  103 PAYNE, CODY            NORTHUMBERLAND HS              21:44 
  104 SCHWIND, ALEX          NEWARK (NY)                    21:45 
  105 HYERSINAIU, NATHAN     NORTHHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL       21:49 
  106 WHITE, ED              ARCADIA                        21:57 
  107 GASKINS, FRANK         NORTHUMBERLAND HS              21:57 
  108 MUSHINKSKY, GEORGE     WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             21:58 
  109 STILES, CLAY           ST. CHRISTOPHERS               22:04 
  110 THOMAS, BRIAN          DENBIGH BAPTIST                22:10 
  111 WILLIAMS, DONNIE       ARCADIA                        22:15 
  112 ANDERSON, JAKE         BENEDICTINE                    22:27 
  113 LUCKENBACH, PAT        ARCADIA                        22:31 
  114 MONTGOMERY, JOHN MICHA BENEDICTINE                    22:34 
  115 KRANCZEL, FRANK        NORTHHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL       22:47 
  116 ESTRHDA, JOSE          NORTHHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL       22:52 
  117 GOMEZ, OMAR            NORTHHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL       23:02 
  118 GIBSON, BRIAN          DENBIGH BAPTIST                23:08 
  119 WUUDFORD, BRUCE        PRINCE GEORGE HS               23:11 
  120 MCCLINTOCK, WILL       BENEDICTINE                    23:16 
  121 STRAUS, CHRIS          BENEDICTINE                    23:23 
  122 PRINCE, JOSE           NORTHUMBERLAND HS              23:37 
  123 PITTS, ALLEN           DENBIGH BAPTIST                23:50 
  124 SOCHA, JOHN            WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             23:51 
  125 ROUSE, BRADY           WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             24:36 
  126 BLANCHARD, CHARLES     ST. CHRISTOPHERS               24:57 
  127 STONE, ROBERT          BENEDICTINE                    25:07 
  128 ABELT, JOHN            WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             26:05 
  129 CLAPP, ANDREW          DENBIGH BAPTIST                26:21 

.               MENS C TEAM
  1. NEWARK (NY)                   
            1    4   14   21   42  (94) (96) =    82
         LATRAY, SETH  16:16  , COWLES, BRANDON  16:58  , HALLAGAN, DYLAN  17:57  ,
         SCOTT, DYNELL  18:17  , WILLIAMS, AJ  19:06  , WILLIAMS, CHRIS  21:40  ,
         SCHWIND, ALEX  21:45  
  2. ST. CHRISTOPHERS              
            7    8   13   29   38  (58) (62) =    95
         WELLFORD, MACKIE  17:17  , BERNARD, ANDREW  17:18  , HARRISON, BEN  17:45  ,
         HEWITT, SAM  18:34  , RUM L, JAMES  18:56  , DIGRAZIA, JOHN  19:51  ,
         JOHNS, ROBERT  20:01  
  3. GRASSFIELD HS                 
            9   15   24   25   40  (59) (84) =   113
         HARRISON, AARON  17:20  , GREENWALD, JEREMY  17:58  , BOOTH, BRIAN  18:19  ,
         MATHESON, LEE  18:21  , DAVERSA, JOEY  19:04  , ZYRA, CHRISTOPHER  19:57  ,
         GRAESSLE, STEPHEN  21:04  
  4. THE POTOMAC SCHOOL            
            2    3   23   45   48            =   121
         SERENE, STEPHEN  16:28  , ROSS, CAMPBELL  16:49  , ZARAS, GEORGE  18:18  ,
         WATSON, TEDDY  19:17  , COLLINS, PATRICK  19:20  
  5. GETTYSBURG AREA HS            
            6   11   33   35   51  (91)      =   136
         BEEGLE, MICHAEL  17:17  , CHEUNG, JULIAN  17:30  , HARTZELL, ZACHARY  18:41  ,
         WARNER, RYAN  18:46  , VENDETTI, MICHAEL  19:37  , CLEARY, JOSEPH  21:23  
  6. WALSINGHAM ACADEMY            
           12   17   34   36   54  (90)(100) =   153
         SCHULZ, CHRIS  17:41  , BURKEY, EMERSON  18:08  , MCNELIS, TED  18:43  ,
         STECK, KURTIS  18:48  , SULLIVAN, JONATHAN  19:42  , MCGREGOR, PATRICK  21:18  ,
         MUSHINKSKY, GEORGE  21:58  
  7. TRINITY EPISCOPAL             
            5   16   22   61   64  (80) (81) =   168
         WARNEFORD-THOMSON, ROB  17:16  , HODGES, HAYDEN  17:59  , TREBOUR, IAN  18:17  ,
         JOHNSON, SAM  20:01  , TICKLE, PHILIP  20:09  , SCHULTZ, JACK  20:55  ,
         HANSEN, CHRISTIAN  20:59  
  8. LANCASTER                     
           10   26   27   43   63  (89)      =   169
         HOLZBACH, AARON  17:27  , BENNETT, CLINTON  18:23  , FAULKNER, MICHAEL  18:29  ,
         BENNETT, CHRIS  19:10  , MERRICK, ROSS  20:07  , BROWN, AUSTIN  21:15  
  9. PRINCE GEORGE HS              
           19   31   39   49   53 (110)      =   191
         HAYNE, JUSTIN  18:16  , STOLZ, STEPHEN  18:36  , PEPLINSKI, DAVID  19:00  ,
         RODRIGUEZ, JOSE  19:27  , MITCHELL, BRYCE  19:41  , WUUDFORD, BRUCE  23:11  
 10. ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS         
           20   32   50   52   65  (71) (72) =   219
         WACLAWIK, CARL  18:17  , WEIGAND, PHILLIP  18:40  , FOO, SAM  19:28  ,
         CHARLES, HAYES  19:39  , CONNORS, NEIL  20:11  , TRACEY, JOHN  20:31  ,
         ROYSTER, CHARLES  20:41  
 11. SKYLINE                       
           37   44   60   66   78  (83)      =   285
         TAYLOR, CAMERON  18:51  , MAUCK, MATT  19:10  , RIVERA, CARLOS  19:59  ,
         CARTER, GEORGE  20:15  , WILLIAMS, DANIEL  20:50  , SLONECKER, KYLE  21:02  
 12. BENEDICTINE                   
           18   30   76   79   86 (103)(105) =   289
         PHERSON, CHRIS  18:15  , HAAS, WYATT  18:36  , WADE, AARON  20:50  ,
         CEAMON, MICHAEL  20:54  , REARDON, GREG  21:10  , ANDERSON, JAKE  22:27  ,
         MONTGOMERY, JOHN MICHA  22:34  
 13. NORTHUMBERLAND HS             
           28   46   56   82   95  (99)(111) =   307
         SCRIPTURE, JARED  18:32  , KLEIN, CARSON  19:18  , WRIGHTSON, BEN  19:48  ,
         ELLIS, JOHN  21:00  , PAYNE, CODY  21:44  , GASKINS, FRANK  21:57  ,
         PRINCE, JOSE  23:37  
 14. ARCADIA                       
           41   55   69   74   98 (102)(104) =   337
         DRUMMON, DJ  19:05  , KELLY, JAMES  19:45  , LINTON, CAMERON  20:21  ,
         SNYDER, GEORGE  20:45  , WHITE, ED  21:57  , WILLIAMS, DONNIE  22:15  ,
         LUCKENBACH, PAT  22:31  
 15. COSBY HS                      
           68   73   75   77   85  (87) (93) =   378
         ALBERS, GRANT  20:18  , DECHAIRA, DANNY  20:43  , SHERMAN, KYLE  20:46  ,
         NOLAN, MATT  20:50  , HARRISON, JASON  21:09  , WILLETT, KEITH  21:13  ,
         MCMAHON, JOSH  21:31  
 16. DENBIGH BAPTIST               
           57   67   70  101  109 (112)(113) =   404
         JONES, ANDY  19:50  , GERMANO, STEPHEN  20:16  , MOBLEY, CHRIS  20:22  ,
         THOMAS, BRIAN  22:10  , GIBSON, BRIAN  23:08  , PITTS, ALLEN  23:50  ,
         CLAPP, ANDREW  26:21  
 17. NORTHHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL      
           47   88   92   97  106 (107)(108) =   430
         MAIDONADO, ROBERTO  19:19  , MONTAIVO, ERIK  21:14  , MEZA, NEREZ  21:24  ,
         HYERSINAIU, NATHAN  21:49  , KRANCZEL, FRANK  22:47  , ESTRHDA, JOSE  22:52  ,
         GOMEZ, OMAR  23:02  


	JV Boys
                                                                      Page 1
.WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
.    CATEGORY MENS JV
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 WINTERS, JON           OCEAN LAKES                    17:21 
    2 DEATHERAGE, THOMAS     COLONIAL FORGE                 17:38 
    3 TORINO, TAYLOR         COLONIAL FORGE                 17:40 
    4 GRAVES, KYLE           GOOD COUNSEL HS                17:45 
    5 WITTIG, BENJAMIN       JAMES W. ROBINSON              17:49 
    6 HICKS, SHAEBAN         EDISON                         17:55 
    7 SMITH, AUSTIN          NEW KENT HIGH                  17:56 
    8 MOTTER, ZACTT          OCEAN LAKES                    18:04 
    9 VAUGHAN, PAT           GOOD COUNSEL HS                18:09 
   10 PILKENTON, TYLER       COLONIAL FORGE                 18:09 
   11 LULL, MICHAEL          NEW KENT HIGH                  18:11 
   12 WHEELER, SCOTT         C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:12 
   13 REED, NICK             JAMES W. ROBINSON              18:13 
   14 ANTHONY, DUSTIN        OCEAN LAKES                    18:18 
   15 REGAN, KEVIN           BROOKVILLE HS                  18:20 
   16 KOERNER, KARL          SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          18:21 
   17 HANLON, DAVID          JAMES W. ROBINSON              18:22 
   18 BAXTER, TYLER          C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:25 
   19 LAKE, MATT             JAMES W. ROBINSON              18:28 
   20 SUIT, RYAN             OCEAN LAKES                    18:28 
   21 GASKILL, KYLE          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            18:29 
   22 FRANCO, MICHAEL        WESTFIELD                      18:30 
   23 IWUGO, PHIL            DEMATHA                        18:34 
   24 POZEG, MIKE            COLONIAL FORGE                 18:34 
   25 SPERAY, ERIC           GLOUCESTER HIGH                18:35 
   26 GRIMES, ANDREW         COLONIAL FORGE                 18:37 
   27 ROGERS, MIKE           DEMATHA                        18:38 
   28 PAFF, BOBBY            SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          18:39 
   29 ALLEN, MATT            DEMATHA                        18:40 
   30 PARKER, SEAN           COLONIAL FORGE                 18:43 
   31 CLARK, NEIL            COLONIAL FORGE                 18:43 
   32 SCHISA, PAUL           LAFAYETTE                      18:44 
   33 LITTLE, JACK           YORK HIGH                      18:45 
   34 STRANG, CHRIS          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            18:45 
   35 TRAVERS, ANDREW        DEMATHA                        18:46 
   36 QUILL, TYLER           C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:47 
   37 ABERNATHY, GRANT       DEMATHA                        18:47 
   38 DIXON, JOHN            WESTERN BRANCH                 18:47 
   39 FUNES, EDWIN           C.D. HYLTON HS                 18:48 
   40 CONRAD, MARCUS         BROOKVILLE HS                  18:49 
   41 OWEN, FRANCISCO        NEW KENT HIGH                  18:51 
   42 COLOPIETRO, DAN        C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:53 
   43 HARVEY, MATT           BROOKVILLE HS                  18:55 
   44 PHUNG, DOUG            WESTFIELD                      18:57 
   45 ANGLE, JOSEPH          PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         18:59 
   46 NEWMAN, MIKE           C. MILTON WRIGHT               19:00 
   47 REINHARDT, SHAWN       JAMES W. ROBINSON              19:01 
   48 MCUILLAN, ROB          MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             19:02 
   49 SCHWARTZ, KYLE         C. MILTON WRIGHT               19:02 
   50 COFFEY, D.J.           EDISON                         19:03 
   51 TRISCHLER, JOHN        EDISON                         19:03 
   52 DUGGAN, BRENDAN        GOOD COUNSEL HS                19:05 
   53 PILCHER, LUKE          WESTFIELD                      19:06 
   54 WILTSLEY, DENNIS       WESTERN BRANCH                 19:07 
   55 MCNAMARA, SEAH         GOOD COUNSEL HS                19:09 
   56 SIERRA, CHRISTIAN      WESTERN BRANCH                 19:09 
   57 HENRIKSEN, JAMES       GOOD COUNSEL HS                19:10 
   58 SMITH, THOMAS          GLOUCESTER HIGH                19:11 
   59 CARPENTER, SEAN        JAMES W. ROBINSON              19:11 
   60 MORRISON, RANDY        FW COX                         19:13 
   61 NOEGEL, ANTHONY        BROOKVILLE HS                  19:14 
   62 CARBANGH, ELLIOTT      HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            19:14 
   63 BRESSETTE, JON         OCEAN LAKES                    19:15 
   64 DANIELS, TIM           NORTH STAFFORD HS              19:17 
   65 CREW, DEXTER           LAFAYETTE                      19:17 
   66 CANNON, SETH           BROOKVILLE HS                  19:19 
   67 QUEEN, ASHTON          BRUTON HS                      19:21 
   68 LONGENECKER, IAN       C. MILTON WRIGHT               19:22 
   69 GAITAER, TOMMY         DEMATHA                        19:29 
   70 STIDHORN, ALAN         WESTERN BRANCH                 19:34 
   71 BAIN, BOUG             KEMPSVILLE HS                  19:34 
   72 WEISEL, TOM            GLOUCESTER HIGH                19:35 
   73 ALLEN, STEVEN          NEW KENT HIGH                  19:35 
   74 BANKS, NATHANIEL       HARRISONBURG HS                19:37 
   75 STURGEON, DAVID        ST. ANDREW'S                   19:43 
   76 SAMARA, NICK           GOOD COUNSEL HS                19:44 
   77 KNOWLES, ZACH          LAFAYETTE                      19:45 
   78 CREAVEN, KEVIN         EDISON                         19:45 
   79 ZECK, ANDREW           NORTH STAFFORD HS              19:47 
   80 WILLIAMS, JON          ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          19:50 
   81 FORSYTH, RYAN          WESTERN BRANCH                 19:52 
   82 LIGHT, BRECK           BROOKVILLE HS                  19:52 
   83 LOFTIS, DEREK          OCEAN LAKES                    19:52 
   84 ESKEW, TOMIHIRO        C.D. HYLTON HS                 19:53 
   85 MCGARY, BEN            OCEAN LAKES                    19:53 
   86 WYATT, KEVIN           ST. ANDREW'S                   19:58 
   87 COMBS, CLINTON         GLOUCESTER HIGH                19:58 
   88 POELKER, ZACHARY       YORK HIGH                      19:58 
   89 DONOVAN, ROSS          LAFAYETTE                      19:59 
   90 GASKILL, JOSH          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            19:59 
   91 PEELE, DAN             NORTH STAFFORD HS              20:01 
   92 MEGILL, MATT           T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      20:03 
   93 CHAVIS, MATT           GLOUCESTER HIGH                20:05 
   94 KIDBY, ROBBY           NORTH STAFFORD HS              20:06 
   95 SOLES, JACOB           YORK HIGH                      20:07 
   96 YEAGER, ERAN           NORTH STAFFORD HS              20:07 
   97 BRAGG, RUSTY           SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          20:08 
   98 CONNOLLY, SHANE        DEMATHA                        20:09 
   99 MIHELIC, TIMOTHY       GRASSFIELD HS                  20:10 
  100 EMANA, MIKY            NEW KENT HIGH                  20:12 
  101 MILLER, DANIEL         KEMPSVILLE HS                  20:13 
  102 FINKENAUER, BLAKE      TABB HIGH                      20:13 
  103 DRISCOLL, WILLIE       NEW KENT HIGH                  20:14 
  104 ALANIZ, NICHOLAS       GRASSFIELD HS                  20:14 
  105 DEAL, NICK             BROOKVILLE HS                  20:15 
  106 MUNEVAR, GERARDO       EDISON                         20:15 
  107 PARKER, DANIEL         ST. ANDREW'S                   20:18 
  108 WILLETT, JORDAN        COSBY HS                       20:18 
  109 SILVERMAN, ELLIOTT     ST. ANDREW'S                   20:19 
  110 WRIGHT, WILLIAM        GRASSFIELD HS                  20:20 
  111 JACOBSON, WADE         EDISON                         20:20 
  112 BEST, PATRICK          LANCASTER                      20:23 
  113 ESCHBACH, EVERETT      KEMPSVILLE HS                  20:24 
  114 BURRIS, CHRIS          LAFAYETTE                      20:25 
  115 GORDON, BRETT          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            20:26 
  116 BORON, JOSH            HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            20:27 
  117 DEVIER-SCOTT, ANDREW   HARRISONBURG HS                20:29 
  118 CROSS, CAMERON         GLOUCESTER HIGH                20:30 
  119 MCDOWELL, DOUG         MENCHVILLE HS                  20:32 
  120 HARVEY, BENJAMIN       TABB HIGH                      20:32 
  121 VANDUYNE, TOM          NEWARK (NY)                    20:33 
  122 NGUYEN, MIKE           SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          20:35 
  123 COSTA, CASEY           MENCHVILLE HS                  20:36 
  124 WELLEN, MIKE           MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             20:37 
  125 SOULIER, KENNETH       NORTH STAFFORD HS              20:38 
  126 ANLAUF, DREW           SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          20:38 
  127 BOTTALIZO, STEVE       GOOD COUNSEL HS                20:40 
  128 QUACKENBOS, DAVID      GRASSFIELD HS                  20:41 
  129 ROBINSON, ROGER        ST. ANDREW'S                   20:44 
  130 PRICE, WILLIAM         GLOUCESTER HIGH                20:46 
  131 BELL, JOSEPH           BRUTON HS                      20:46 
  132 STREK, BRENDON         WESTERN BRANCH                 20:47 
  133 HOLY, JOSH             C.D. HYLTON HS                 20:48 
  134 NASH, MATTHEW          KEMPSVILLE HS                  20:49 
  135 KULP, MIKE             SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          20:49 
  136 WILCOX, ADAM           YORK HIGH                      20:49 
  137 SIEBELS, CONNOR        KEMPSVILLE HS                  20:50 
  138 HOBBS, JUSTIN          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          20:50 
  139 LEE, BRYAN             GRASSFIELD HS                  20:51 
  140 WOMER, SCOTT           ST. ANDREW'S                   20:54 
  141 LOVEGROVE, SPENCER     PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         20:54 
  142 CREAVEN, JIMMY         EDISON                         20:57 
  143 MARSHALL, JAKE         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      20:58 
  144 DECOURCEY, BRANDON     LAFAYETTE                      21:01 
  145 TURNER, BRAD           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          21:02 
  146 MANRIQUE, RIVAS        ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          21:02 
  147 O'REGAN, STEVEN        BRUTON HS                      21:06 
  148 KNITTEL, ELI           GRASSFIELD HS                  21:09 
  149 KEIFNER, AUSTIN        YORK HIGH                      21:10 
  150 MEESE, JOW             WOODBERRY FOREST               21:12 
  151 JACKSON, CHRIS         NEWARK (NY)                    21:13 
  152 GARRISON, BRADY        COSBY HS                       21:14 
  153 DUVALL, BRENTON        ST. ANDREW'S                   21:16 
  154 CREASY, NATE           WESTERN BRANCH                 21:16 
  155 MILLER, CHARLIE        LANCASTER                      21:17 
  156 PEAKE, JOHN            PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         21:18 
  157 BARRY, LOGAN           PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      21:20 
  158 GARRETT, KRIS          EDISON                         21:20 
  159 HOOPLER, MATT          ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          21:20 
  160 HAYES, CAMERON         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      21:21 
  161 STOOP, NICK            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              21:23 
  162 FERRIN, TIM            SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL          21:24 
  163 TANNER, COLLIN         BRUTON HS                      21:28 
  164 JOHNSON, JAMES         C.D. HYLTON HS                 21:30 
  165 MCNAMARA, DAN          NORTH STAFFORD HS              21:30 
  166 HOFFMANN, JAN          GOOD COUNSEL HS                21:31 
  167 FITZGERALD, LIAM       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              21:34 
  168 WIEHAGEN, PAUL         SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           21:35 
  169 HENRY, WILL            COSBY HS                       21:36 
  170 ROBINSON, TAYLOR       PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         21:44 
  171 FREEMAN, GREG          KEMPSVILLE HS                  21:49 
  172 MOON, TRENT            TABB HIGH                      21:52 
  173 NICHOLS, DAVID         COSBY HS                       21:55 
  174 SAMOY, TYLER           EDISON                         21:55 
  175 BLAIR, DAVID           SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           21:56 
  176 GROVE, LOCHER          PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         21:58 
  177 WROBLEWSKI, RYAN       KEMPSVILLE HS                  21:59 
  178 VOELZKE, JIMMY         SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           22:03 
  179 ZAKI, SEBASTIAN        SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           22:04 
  180 PARSONS, CHARLES       NEW KENT HIGH                  22:05 
  181 WILKEY, JOHNATHAN      PRINCE GEORGE HS               22:05 
  182 REED, JARIS            MENCHVILLE HS                  22:06 
  183 PHELPS, ANDREW         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             22:14 
  184 ZINDEN, SEAN           C.D. HYLTON HS                 22:14 
  185 JONES, BOBBY           TABB HIGH                      22:14 
  186 FOREHAND, CRAIG        PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      22:19 
  187 GRAHAM, DAMEN          PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      22:25 
  188 TODD, JACOB            HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            22:28 
  189 SNYDER, PATRICK        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          22:29 
  190 WAGSTROM, DEREK        WESTERN BRANCH                 22:29 
  191 MCWILLIAMS, RYAN       JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          22:31 
  192 MASLA, CHRIS           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          22:31 
  193 CHEESEBREW, TYLER      GRASSFIELD HS                  22:31 
  194 SMITH, RYAN            MENCHVILLE HS                  22:32 
  195 FRANK, ADAM            ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          22:36 
  196 LAVOIE, ETHAN          GETTYSBURG AREA HS             22:37 
  197 FACER, EDWARD          NEWARK (NY)                    22:40 
  198 LIGON, RYAN            COSBY HS                       22:40 
  199 COVER, ETHAN           PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      22:41 
  200 DUFFORD, SAM           COSBY HS                       22:42 
  201 MANKOWSKI, NOAH        BRUTON HS                      22:42 
  202 GIRDLEY, DALLAS        PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      22:44 
  203 PATTON, NOAH           ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          22:44 
  204 MOONEY, STEPHEN        ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          22:45 
  205 RUBIO, MELVIN          OSCAR SMITH HS                 22:46 
  206 WALL, KEVIN            OSCAR SMITH HS                 22:49 
  207 MAHON, GREG            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              22:53 
  208 POPE, JOHN             MENCHVILLE HS                  22:55 
  209 SONNEFELD, BRANDON     EDISON                         22:55 
  210 FINCH, DOUG            BRUTON HS                      22:57 
  211 WILLIAMSON, KYLE       JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          23:02 
  212 PRUST, NICK            ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS          23:03 
  213 BAZAK, JORDAN          PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)         23:04 
  214 KUNZE, SCOTT           LAFAYETTE                      23:06 
  215 BROPHY, JOHN           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          23:09 
  216 UNDERWOOD, JOHN        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          23:09 
  217 HILDRETH, CHRIS        YORK HIGH                      23:10 
  218 CASTRO, ANDREW         YORK HIGH                      23:10 
  219 NARD, KEVIN            FW COX                         23:11 
  220 SAUNDERS, RILEY        BRUTON HS                      23:18 
  221 ODLE, JP               SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           23:19 
  222 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              23:20 
  223 QUINN, RYAN            OSCAR SMITH HS                 23:21 
  224 HENDERSON, BILLY       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              23:28 
  225 GASSER, ROBERT         SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY           23:42 
  226 BANDITO                                               23:49 
  227 CHEELY, CHRIS          MENCHVILLE HS                  24:04 
  228 ANDREWS, MICHAEL       PRINCE GEORGE HS               24:14 
  229 SARTAIN, ALEC          WARHILL                        24:22 
  230 KELLY, RYAN            ESSEX HS                       24:41 
  231 YETKA, CHRIS           OSCAR SMITH HS                 24:47 
  232 FLYNN, CONNOR          LANCASTER                      25:02 
  233 NGUYEN, ANH            GETTYSBURG AREA HS             25:37 
  234 BEITH, JAMES           ESSEX HS                       26:00 
  235 POWELL, DAMIAN         WARHILL                        26:06 
  236 GOLLUB, CHRIS          PRINCE GEORGE HS               26:07 
  237 CLARK, WILLIE          NEWARK (NY)                    26:36 
  238 STEFANOWICZ, DAVID     WARHILL                        26:44 
  239 KINSEY, CASEY          OSCAR SMITH HS                 27:31 
  240 ROBINSON, GARRETT      WARHILL                        27:43 
  241 DAILEY, JAMIE          PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      28:15 
  242 KANNEY, CONOR          PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      28:19 
  243 STEINER, BEN           NEWARK (NY)                    30:40 

.              MENS JV TEAM
  1. COLONIAL FORGE                
            2    3   10   23   25  (29) (30) =    63
         DEATHERAGE, THOMAS  17:38  , TORINO, TAYLOR  17:40  , PILKENTON, TYLER  18:09  ,
         POZEG, MIKE  18:34  , GRIMES, ANDREW  18:37  , PARKER, SEAN  18:43  ,
         CLARK, NEIL  18:43  
  2. JAMES W. ROBINSON             
            5   13   17   19   45  (55)      =    99
         WITTIG, BENJAMIN  17:49  , REED, NICK  18:13  , HANLON, DAVID  18:22  ,
         LAKE, MATT  18:28  , REINHARDT, SHAWN  19:01  , CARPENTER, SEAN  19:11  
  3. OCEAN LAKES                   
            1    8   14   20   58  (77) (79) =   101
         WINTERS, JON  17:21  , MOTTER, ZACTT  18:04  , ANTHONY, DUSTIN  18:18  ,
         SUIT, RYAN  18:28  , BRESSETTE, JON  19:15  , LOFTIS, DEREK  19:52  ,
         MCGARY, BEN  19:53  
  4. DEMATHA                       
           22   26   28   34   36  (64) (91) =   146
         IWUGO, PHIL  18:34  , ROGERS, MIKE  18:38  , ALLEN, MATT  18:40  ,
         TRAVERS, ANDREW  18:46  , ABERNATHY, GRANT  18:47  , GAITAER, TOMMY  19:29  ,
         CONNOLLY, SHANE  20:09  
  5. C. MILTON WRIGHT              
           12   18   35   41   44  (46) (63) =   150
         WHEELER, SCOTT  18:12  , BAXTER, TYLER  18:25  , QUILL, TYLER  18:47  ,
         COLOPIETRO, DAN  18:53  , NEWMAN, MIKE  19:00  , SCHWARTZ, KYLE  19:02  ,
         LONGENECKER, IAN  19:22  
  6. GOOD COUNSEL HS               
            4    9   49   51   53  (70)(115) =   166
         GRAVES, KYLE  17:45  , VAUGHAN, PAT  18:09  , DUGGAN, BRENDAN  19:05  ,
         MCNAMARA, SEAH  19:09  , HENRIKSEN, JAMES  19:10  , SAMARA, NICK  19:44  ,
         BOTTALIZO, STEVE  20:40  
  7. BROOKVILLE HS                 
           15   39   42   56   61  (76) (97) =   213
         REGAN, KEVIN  18:20  , CONRAD, MARCUS  18:49  , HARVEY, MATT  18:55  ,
         NOEGEL, ANTHONY  19:14  , CANNON, SETH  19:19  , LIGHT, BRECK  19:52  ,
         DEAL, NICK  20:15  
  8. NEW KENT HIGH                 
            7   11   40   68   93  (95)(160) =   219
         SMITH, AUSTIN  17:56  , LULL, MICHAEL  18:11  , OWEN, FRANCISCO  18:51  ,
         ALLEN, STEVEN  19:35  , EMANA, MIKY  20:12  , DRISCOLL, WILLIE  20:14  ,
         PARSONS, CHARLES  22:05  
  9. EDISON                        
            6   47   48   72   98 (103)(130) =   271
         HICKS, SHAEBAN  17:55  , COFFEY, D.J.  19:03  , TRISCHLER, JOHN  19:03  ,
         CREAVEN, KEVIN  19:45  , MUNEVAR, GERARDO  20:15  , JACOBSON, WADE  20:20  ,
         CREAVEN, JIMMY  20:57  
 10. WESTERN BRANCH                
           37   50   52   65   75 (120)(140) =   279
         DIXON, JOHN  18:47  , WILTSLEY, DENNIS  19:07  , SIERRA, CHRISTIAN  19:09  ,
         STIDHORN, ALAN  19:34  , FORSYTH, RYAN  19:52  , STREK, BRENDON  20:47  ,
         CREASY, NATE  21:16  
 11. HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL           
           21   33   57   84  106 (107)(164) =   301
         GASKILL, KYLE  18:29  , STRANG, CHRIS  18:45  , CARBANGH, ELLIOTT  19:14  ,
         GASKILL, JOSH  19:59  , GORDON, BRETT  20:26  , BORON, JOSH  20:27  ,
         TODD, JACOB  22:28  
 12. GLOUCESTER HIGH               
           24   54   67   81   86 (108)(118) =   312
         SPERAY, ERIC  18:35  , SMITH, THOMAS  19:11  , WEISEL, TOM  19:35  ,
         COMBS, CLINTON  19:58  , CHAVIS, MATT  20:05  , CROSS, CAMERON  20:30  ,
         PRICE, WILLIAM  20:46  
 13. LAFAYETTE                     
           31   60   71   83  105 (131)(187) =   350
         SCHISA, PAUL  18:44  , CREW, DEXTER  19:17  , KNOWLES, ZACH  19:45  ,
         DONOVAN, ROSS  19:59  , BURRIS, CHRIS  20:25  , DECOURCEY, BRANDON  21:01  ,
         KUNZE, SCOTT  23:06  
 14. SOUDERTON HIGH SCHOOL         
           16   27   90  111  114 (123)(145) =   358
         KOERNER, KARL  18:21  , PAFF, BOBBY  18:39  , BRAGG, RUSTY  20:08  ,
         NGUYEN, MIKE  20:35  , ANLAUF, DREW  20:38  , KULP, MIKE  20:49  , FERRIN, TIM 
         21:24  
 15. NORTH STAFFORD HS             
           59   73   85   87   89 (113)(148) =   393
         DANIELS, TIM  19:17  , ZECK, ANDREW  19:47  , PEELE, DAN  20:01  , KIDBY, ROBBY 
         20:06  , YEAGER, ERAN  20:07  , SOULIER, KENNETH  20:38  , MCNAMARA, DAN  21:30  
 16. YORK HIGH                     
           32   82   88  124  136 (189)(190) =   462
         LITTLE, JACK  18:45  , POELKER, ZACHARY  19:58  , SOLES, JACOB  20:07  ,
         WILCOX, ADAM  20:49  , KEIFNER, AUSTIN  21:10  , HILDRETH, CHRIS  23:10  ,
         CASTRO, ANDREW  23:10  
 17. ST. ANDREW'S                  
           69   80   99  101  117 (128)(139) =   466
         STURGEON, DAVID  19:43  , WYATT, KEVIN  19:58  , PARKER, DANIEL  20:18  ,
         SILVERMAN, ELLIOTT  20:19  , ROBINSON, ROGER  20:44  , WOMER, SCOTT  20:54  ,
         DUVALL, BRENTON  21:16  
 18. KEMPSVILLE HS                 
           66   94  104  122  125 (153)(157) =   511
         BAIN, BOUG  19:34  , MILLER, DANIEL  20:13  , ESCHBACH, EVERETT  20:24  ,
         NASH, MATTHEW  20:49  , SIEBELS, CONNOR  20:50  , FREEMAN, GREG  21:49  ,
         WROBLEWSKI, RYAN  21:59  
 19. GRASSFIELD HS                 
           92   96  102  116  127 (135)(168) =   533
         MIHELIC, TIMOTHY  20:10  , ALANIZ, NICHOLAS  20:14  , WRIGHT, WILLIAM  20:20  ,
         QUACKENBOS, DAVID  20:41  , LEE, BRYAN  20:51  , KNITTEL, ELI  21:09  ,
         CHEESEBREW, TYLER  22:31  
 20. C.D. HYLTON HS                
           38   78  121  147  162            =   546
         FUNES, EDWIN  18:48  , ESKEW, TOMIHIRO  19:53  , HOLY, JOSH  20:48  ,
         JOHNSON, JAMES  21:30  , ZINDEN, SEAN  22:14  
 21. PATRICK HENRY(ROANOKE)        
           43  129  141  152  156 (186)      =   621
         ANGLE, JOSEPH  18:59  , LOVEGROVE, SPENCER  20:54  , PEAKE, JOHN  21:18  ,
         ROBINSON, TAYLOR  21:44  , GROVE, LOCHER  21:58  , BAZAK, JORDAN  23:04  
 22. BRUTON HS                     
           62  119  134  146  175 (183)(191) =   636
         QUEEN, ASHTON  19:21  , BELL, JOSEPH  20:46  , O'REGAN, STEVEN  21:06  ,
         TANNER, COLLIN  21:28  , MANKOWSKI, NOAH  22:42  , FINCH, DOUG  22:57  ,
         SAUNDERS, RILEY  23:18  
 23. ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HS         
           74  133  143  170  177 (178)(185) =   697
         WILLIAMS, JON  19:50  , MANRIQUE, RIVAS  21:02  , HOOPLER, MATT  21:20  ,
         FRANK, ADAM  22:36  , PATTON, NOAH  22:44  , MOONEY, STEPHEN  22:45  ,
         PRUST, NICK  23:03  
 24. COSBY HS                      
          100  138  151  154  172 (174)      =   715
         WILLETT, JORDAN  20:18  , GARRISON, BRADY  21:14  , HENRY, WILL  21:36  ,
         NICHOLS, DAVID  21:55  , LIGON, RYAN  22:40  , DUFFORD, SAM  22:42  
 25. MENCHVILLE HS                 
          109  112  161  169  182 (197)      =   733
         MCDOWELL, DOUG  20:32  , COSTA, CASEY  20:36  , REED, JARIS  22:06  ,
         SMITH, RYAN  22:32  , POPE, JOHN  22:55  , CHEELY, CHRIS  24:04  
 26. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
          126  132  165  166  167 (184)(188) =   756
         HOBBS, JUSTIN  20:50  , TURNER, BRAD  21:02  , SNYDER, PATRICK  22:29  ,
         MCWILLIAMS, RYAN  22:31  , MASLA, CHRIS  22:31  , WILLIAMSON, KYLE  23:02  ,
         BROPHY, JOHN  23:09  
 27. SAINT ANSELM'S ABBEY          
          150  155  158  159  192 (196)      =   814
         WIEHAGEN, PAUL  21:35  , BLAIR, DAVID  21:56  , VOELZKE, JIMMY  22:03  ,
         ZAKI, SEBASTIAN  22:04  , ODLE, JP  23:19  , GASSER, ROBERT  23:42  
 28. NEWARK (NY)                   
          110  137  171  199  202            =   819
         VANDUYNE, TOM  20:33  , JACKSON, CHRIS  21:13  , FACER, EDWARD  22:40  ,
         CLARK, WILLIE  26:36  , STEINER, BEN  30:40  
 29. PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL     
          142  163  173  176  201            =   855
         BARRY, LOGAN  21:20  , FOREHAND, CRAIG  22:19  , COVER, ETHAN  22:41  ,
         GIRDLEY, DALLAS  22:44  , KANNEY, CONOR  28:19  
 30. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY             
          144  149  181  193  195            =   862
         STOOP, NICK  21:23  , FITZGERALD, LIAM  21:34  , MAHON, GREG  22:53  ,
         MARTINEZ, MIGUEL  23:20  , HENDERSON, BILLY  23:28  
 31. OSCAR SMITH HS                
          179  180  194  198  200            =   951
         RUBIO, MELVIN  22:46  , WALL, KEVIN  22:49  , QUINN, RYAN  23:21  ,
         YETKA, CHRIS  24:47  , KINSEY, CASEY  27:31  

 Varsity A Girls
                                                                      Page 1
.WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
.    CATEGORY WOMENS A
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 RINEHARDT, OCTAVA      TALLWOOD                       18:33 
    2 POTASINKSI, TASIA      WESTFIELD                      18:57 
    3 POWERS, CALLEN         WESTERN BRANCH                 19:08 
    4 RYAN, MOIRA            GEORGETOWN VISITATION          19:15 
    5 VARNELL, HANNAH        GLOUCESTER HIGH                19:15 
    6 NOBLES, STACEY         OCEAN LAKES                    19:16 
    7 SHANK, EMMA            HERSHEY HIGH                   19:32 
    8 REEVES, JANEL          BROOKVILLE                     19:35 
    9 BOWMAN, PERI           OCEAN LAKES                    19:43 
   10 SEYMORE, ASHLEY        ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             19:44 
   11 BAILEY, SARA           C.MILTON WRIGHT                19:47 
   12 WYNN, NATALIE          WESTERN BRANCH                 19:47 
   13 GIVENS, LAUREN         RIVERBEND                      19:48 
   14 BRAY, STEPHANIE        JAMES W ROBINSON               19:50 
   15 LASKER, SARA           RIVERBEND                      19:51 
   16 BAKER, EVA             T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      19:53 
   17 GRESHAM, CASEY         WESTERN BRANCH                 19:57 
   18 CRIMON, MONIKA         JAMES W ROBINSON               20:04 
   19 BARDON, STEPH          GOOD COUNSEL HS                20:04 
   20 RICHARDS, MARGARET     BROADWAY                       20:06 
   21 NEVLUD, AMANDA         JAMES W ROBINSON               20:08 
   22 SERIPA, ERICA          C.MILTON WRIGHT                20:11 
   23 RAFFERTY, SHANNON      C.MILTON WRIGHT                20:12 
   24 ESPOSITO, CHRISSY      WESTFIELD                      20:13 
   25 SMITH, LYNDSAY         C.MILTON WRIGHT                20:15 
   26 REINER, ANNIE          OCEAN LAKES                    20:16 
   27 LEHMAN, ASHLEY         BROADWAY                       20:17 
   28 BRYAN, SARAH           T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      20:25 
   29 LEE, AMBER             GLOUCESTER HIGH                20:26 
   30 LOCKIE, KARLYN         KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             20:27 
   31 CHAMBERS, KATE         WESTERN ALBEMARLE              20:29 
   32 KEARNS, MAGGIE         CHEROKEE                       20:33 
   33 SEVACHKO, BRITTANY     WESTFIELD                      20:33 
   34 SASSAMAN, KAREN        HERSHEY HIGH                   20:34 
   35 CONLON, BETH           GOOD COUNSEL HS                20:34 
   36 HORA, WHITNEY          C.MILTON WRIGHT                20:36 
   37 DRAKE, ELISABETH       GLOUCESTER HIGH                20:38 
   38 LEWELLYN, KAYLEIGH     WESTERN BRANCH                 20:40 
   39 MCNABB, CLAIRE         T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      20:48 
   40 DUTZER, TYNE           FW COX                         20:49 
   41 SWIM, ASHLEY           JAMES W ROBINSON               20:49 
   42 HARTMAN, JESSIE        WESTFIELD                      20:49 
   43 ATABEK, NATALIE        GEORGETOWN VISITATION          20:51 
   44 SULLIVAN, CARLY        WESTFIELD                      20:53 
   45 FREWCHIK, STEPHANIE    LANDSTOWN                      21:00 
   46 PLEWS-OGAN, ERIN       WESTERN ALBEMARLE              21:01 
   47 ROONE, BONNIE          WESTERN BRANCH                 21:02 
   48 REINWALD, LIZ          NORTH STAFFORD                 21:04 
   49 ADAMS, BEANNA          ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             21:05 
   50 O'CONNELL, KATHRYN     FW COX                         21:05 
   51 THOMPSON, CAMI         GEORGETOWN VISITATION          21:06 
   52 FRANKLIN, HILDE        FW COX                         21:07 
   53 MATHIEU, JEANNETTE     JOHN HANDLEY                   21:07 
   54 GRAY, MICHELLE         FW COX                         21:09 
   55 DORSETE, MARCELA       MENCHVILLE                     21:13 
   56 CARTY, LINDSEY         RIVERBEND                      21:14 
   57 WEBB, MATTIE           WESTERN ALBEMARLE              21:14 
   58 KOENIG, KATIE          GOOD COUNSEL HS                21:17 
   59 HOVLAND, ANNE          JAMES W ROBINSON               21:24 
   60 CUNNINGHAM, KIRSTEN    OCEAN LAKES                    21:25 
   61 MCKENZIE, HANNAH       C.MILTON WRIGHT                21:25 
   62 KAVANAUGH, KELLY       JAMES W ROBINSON               21:32 
   63 WAGNER, MICHELE        HERSHEY HIGH                   21:34 
   64 BRIDGEFORTH, CLAIRE    JOHN HANDLEY                   21:35 
   65 MCCARRON, CATHLEEN     BROOKVILLE                     21:41 
   66 SHELDON, MIRANDA       KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             21:42 
   67 MCCLARY, KELSEY        WESTERN ALBEMARLE              21:47 
   68 FONTANEZ, DIANA        JAMES W ROBINSON               21:51 
   69 STANSBURY, AMY         CHEROKEE                       21:53 
   70 LOUNSBURY, ASHLEY      WESTERN ALBEMARLE              21:55 
   71 IMBLUM, BRITTANY       HERSHEY HIGH                   21:56 
   72 KUHN, NATALIA          OCEAN LAKES                    21:56 
   73 COSTELLO, CHRISTINA    NORTH STAFFORD                 21:57 
   74 LOCKIE, KAILYN         KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             22:01 
   75 CHOWYUK, AMIRA         LANDSTOWN                      22:04 
   76 KERNER, WHITNEY        JOHN HANDLEY                   22:07 
   77 CARPER, KATIE          JOHN HANDLEY                   22:09 
   78 CLARK, LAUREN          CHEROKEE                       22:10 
   79 BERLING, BRIANNA       WESTFIELD                      22:10 
   80 LEWGERICH, RACHEL      HERSHEY HIGH                   22:10 
   81 DONNAL, CAROLINE       PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      22:11 
   82 NEWSHAM, KATIE         T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      22:20 
   83 ROSETTI, ALEX          CHEROKEE                       22:23 
   84 DOERWALDT, CHRISTA     JOHN HANDLEY                   22:24 
   85 MCCARTIN, KATIE        GOOD COUNSEL HS                22:32 
   86 WENDT, MARY ELLEN      BROOKVILLE                     22:34 
   87 MARCUS, ABBY           T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      22:36 
   88 KENIMER, ELEANOR       T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      22:36 
   89 GARLAND, JEANNA        KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             22:37 
   90 WAYLAND, HILARY        WESTERN ALBEMARLE              22:38 
   91 TRESCHER, SARAH        HERSHEY HIGH                   22:41 
   92 TAYLOR, KATHLYN        KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             22:42 
   93 DIVECCHIA, MELISSA     WESTFIELD                      22:44 
   94 SANDERS, MARY KATHERIN WESTERN BRANCH                 22:47 
   95 HITE, LAUREN           WESTERN ALBEMARLE              22:49 
   96 HILL, KATIE            GEORGETOWN VISITATION          22:52 
   97 AUSTIN, KELLY          NORTH STAFFORD                 22:52 
   98 BOWES, AUDREY          GEORGETOWN VISITATION          22:57 
   99 MCCLELLAND, JESSICA    NORTH STAFFORD                 22:59 
  100 FLOWERS, HAILEY        BROOKVILLE                     22:59 
  101 COLIGAN, LYNDSEY       CHEROKEE                       23:01 
  102 NAPIER, JENNA          KECOUGHTAN                     23:03 
  103 LEHMAN, AMY            BROADWAY                       23:06 
  104 CZUBA, LINDSAY         CHEROKEE                       23:08 
  105 GRAY, WILMA            TALLWOOD                       23:11 
  106 LAVELLE, MAGGIE        HERSHEY HIGH                   23:13 
  107 SMITH, ARIELE          KECOUGHTAN                     23:17 
  108 GORDON, SUZI           JOHN HANDLEY                   23:19 
  109 BODIE, KATIE           KECOUGHTAN                     23:21 
  110 NOLT, BRIANA           BROADWAY                       23:22 
  111 SACK, KATIE            KEMPSVILLE H.S.                23:23 
  112 WALLACE, ESSIE         BROOKVILLE                     23:25 
  113 MCDOWELL, MEREDITH     MENCHVILLE                     23:25 
  114 FEATHERS, COURTNEY     JOHN HANDLEY                   23:28 
  115 CORNELL, LIZZIE        PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      23:33 
  116 COLLINS, CAITIE        GOOD COUNSEL HS                23:41 
  117 MITCHELL, TIERRA       MENCHVILLE                     23:44 
  118 PARKER, YVONNE         TALLWOOD                       23:46 
  119 LASHIER, SARAH         NORTH STAFFORD                 23:47 
  120 HASELDEN, CARLI        NORTH STAFFORD                 23:53 
  121 FREUND, STEPHANIE      OCEAN LAKES                    23:55 
  122 RIELY, KARA            GOOD COUNSEL HS                23:56 
  123 EPPERSON, MEGAN        T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL      24:01 
  124 GREEN, KELSEY          BROOKVILLE                     24:04 
  125 O'CONNELL, BRIDGET     CHEROKEE                       24:05 
  126 SWETT, MALLORY         MENCHVILLE                     24:08 
  127 CREASY, ANN            PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      24:08 
  128 DRAKE, SMANTH          GLOUCESTER HIGH                24:11 
  129 ROUNDY, HELEN          GLOUCESTER HIGH                24:11 
  130 DENNY, REBECCA         KEMPSVILLE H.S.                24:12 
  131 SAWYER, LEIGHA         MENCHVILLE                     24:15 
  132 WILLETT, KIM           GLOUCESTER HIGH                24:17 
  133 EPLING, SALLY          RIVERBEND                      24:22 
  134 ESCHBACH, TAYLOR       KEMPSVILLE H.S.                24:24 
  135 LEE, ERICA             TALLWOOD                       24:28 
  136 TURNER, MEGAN          GLOUCESTER HIGH                24:30 
  137 LEFFEW, HANNA          KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             24:32 
  138 ROSS, CHRISTY          GEORGETOWN VISITATION          24:33 
  139 BONSALL, JEAN          LANDSTOWN                      24:37 
  140 GOTTLICK, EMILY        KEMPSVILLE H.S.                24:41 
  141 DENNY, LINDSEY         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      24:42 
  142 ESCHBACH, MARY         KEMPSVILLE H.S.                24:42 
  143 WILEY, JANELLE         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      24:52 
  144 BYRNE, DEIRDRE         GOOD COUNSEL HS                24:54 
  145 FREDICKSON, JENNA      PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      25:04 
  146 BRYCELAND, MICHELE     TALLWOOD                       25:48 
  147 GRAVES, KATIE          PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      25:55 
  148 HARVEY, ANDREA         TALLWOOD                       26:10 
  149 ALEXANDER, STEPHANIE   FW COX                         26:14 
  150 SINCLAIR, LAUREN       KECOUGHTAN                     26:32 
  151 OTTO, SAGE             KECOUGHTAN                     26:54 
  152 GARCIA, SAFIRA         ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             27:05 
  153 CURTIS, KAITLYN        KECOUGHTAN                     27:12 
  154 WILSHAW, LYNDSAY       RIVERBEND                      27:22 
  155 CLAIBORNE, RAVEN       MENCHVILLE                     27:30 
  156 BLACK, BECKY           KECOUGHTAN                     27:55 
  157 RALEJO, LUAY           ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             28:13 
  158 PEZZELLA, ANGELA       KEMPSVILLE H.S.                28:45 
  159 LEDBETTER, MEKENNA     TALLWOOD                       29:50 
  160 PAYNE, CRYSTAL         ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             35:00 
  161 NEILS, SARAH           ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             35:01 

.             WOMENS A TEAM
  1. WESTERN BRANCH                
            3   12   17   36   44  (90)      =   112
         POWERS, CALLEN  19:08  , WYNN, NATALIE  19:47  , GRESHAM, CASEY  19:57  ,
         LEWELLYN, KAYLEIGH  20:40  , ROONE, BONNIE  21:02  , SANDERS, MARY KATHERIN 
         22:47  
  1. C.MILTON WRIGHT               
           11   21   22   24   34  (58)      =   112
         BAILEY, SARA  19:47  , SERIPA, ERICA  20:11  , RAFFERTY, SHANNON  20:12  ,
         SMITH, LYNDSAY  20:15  , HORA, WHITNEY  20:36  , MCKENZIE, HANNAH  21:25  
  3. WESTFIELD                     
            2   23   31   40   42  (75) (89) =   138
         POTASINKSI, TASIA  18:57  , ESPOSITO, CHRISSY  20:13  , SEVACHKO, BRITTANY 
         20:33  , HARTMAN, JESSIE  20:49  , SULLIVAN, CARLY  20:53  , BERLING, BRIANNA 
         22:10  , DIVECCHIA, MELISSA  22:44  
  4. JAMES W ROBINSON              
           14   18   20   39   56  (59) (65) =   147
         BRAY, STEPHANIE  19:50  , CRIMON, MONIKA  20:04  , NEVLUD, AMANDA  20:08  ,
         SWIM, ASHLEY  20:49  , HOVLAND, ANNE  21:24  , KAVANAUGH, KELLY  21:32  ,
         FONTANEZ, DIANA  21:51  
  5. OCEAN LAKES                   
            6    9   25   57   69 (115)      =   166
         NOBLES, STACEY  19:16  , BOWMAN, PERI  19:43  , REINER, ANNIE  20:16  ,
         CUNNINGHAM, KIRSTEN  21:25  , KUHN, NATALIA  21:56  , FREUND, STEPHANIE 
         23:55  
  6. T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL     
           16   26   37   78   83  (84)(117) =   240
         BAKER, EVA  19:53  , BRYAN, SARAH  20:25  , MCNABB, CLAIRE  20:48  ,
         NEWSHAM, KATIE  22:20  , MARCUS, ABBY  22:36  , KENIMER, ELEANOR  22:36  ,
         EPPERSON, MEGAN  24:01  
  7. HERSHEY HIGH                  
            7   32   60   68   76  (87)(101) =   243
         SHANK, EMMA  19:32  , SASSAMAN, KAREN  20:34  , WAGNER, MICHELE  21:34  ,
         IMBLUM, BRITTANY  21:56  , LEWGERICH, RACHEL  22:10  , TRESCHER, SARAH  22:41  ,
         LAVELLE, MAGGIE  23:13  
  8. WESTERN ALBEMARLE             
           29   43   54   64   67  (86) (91) =   257
         CHAMBERS, KATE  20:29  , PLEWS-OGAN, ERIN  21:01  , WEBB, MATTIE  21:14  ,
         MCCLARY, KELSEY  21:47  , LOUNSBURY, ASHLEY  21:55  , WAYLAND, HILARY  22:38  ,
         HITE, LAUREN  22:49  
  9. GEORGETOWN VISITATION         
            4   41   48   92   94 (132)      =   279
         RYAN, MOIRA  19:15  , ATABEK, NATALIE  20:51  , THOMPSON, CAMI  21:06  ,
         HILL, KATIE  22:52  , BOWES, AUDREY  22:57  , ROSS, CHRISTY  24:33  
 10. GOOD COUNSEL HS               
           19   33   55   81  110 (116)(137) =   298
         BARDON, STEPH  20:04  , CONLON, BETH  20:34  , KOENIG, KATIE  21:17  ,
         MCCARTIN, KATIE  22:32  , COLLINS, CAITIE  23:41  , RIELY, KARA  23:56  ,
         BYRNE, DEIRDRE  24:54  
 11. GLOUCESTER HIGH               
            5   27   35  122  123 (126)(130) =   312
         VARNELL, HANNAH  19:15  , LEE, AMBER  20:26  , DRAKE, ELISABETH  20:38  ,
         DRAKE, SMANTH  24:11  , ROUNDY, HELEN  24:11  , WILLETT, KIM  24:17  ,
         TURNER, MEGAN  24:30  
 12. FW COX                        
           38   47   49   51  142            =   327
         DUTZER, TYNE  20:49  , O'CONNELL, KATHRYN  21:05  , FRANKLIN, HILDE  21:07  ,
         GRAY, MICHELLE  21:09  , ALEXANDER, STEPHANIE  26:14  
 13. KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL            
           28   63   71   85   88 (131)      =   335
         LOCKIE, KARLYN  20:27  , SHELDON, MIRANDA  21:42  , LOCKIE, KAILYN  22:01  ,
         GARLAND, JEANNA  22:37  , TAYLOR, KATHLYN  22:42  , LEFFEW, HANNA  24:32  
 14. JOHN HANDLEY                  
           50   61   72   73   80 (103)(108) =   336
         MATHIEU, JEANNETTE  21:07  , BRIDGEFORTH, CLAIRE  21:35  , KERNER, WHITNEY 
         22:07  , CARPER, KATIE  22:09  , DOERWALDT, CHRISTA  22:24  , GORDON, SUZI 
         23:19  , FEATHERS, COURTNEY  23:28  
 15. CHEROKEE                      
           30   66   74   79   97  (99)(119) =   346
         KEARNS, MAGGIE  20:33  , STANSBURY, AMY  21:53  , CLARK, LAUREN  22:10  ,
         ROSETTI, ALEX  22:23  , COLIGAN, LYNDSEY  23:01  , CZUBA, LINDSAY  23:08  ,
         O'CONNELL, BRIDGET  24:05  
 16. BROOKVILLE                    
            8   62   82   96  106 (118)      =   354
         REEVES, JANEL  19:35  , MCCARRON, CATHLEEN  21:41  , WENDT, MARY ELLEN  22:34  ,
         FLOWERS, HAILEY  22:59  , WALLACE, ESSIE  23:25  , GREEN, KELSEY  24:04  
 17. RIVERBEND                     
           13   15   53  127  147            =   355
         GIVENS, LAUREN  19:48  , LASKER, SARA  19:51  , CARTY, LINDSEY  21:14  ,
         EPLING, SALLY  24:22  , WILSHAW, LYNDSAY  27:22  
 18. NORTH STAFFORD                
           45   70   93   95  113 (114)      =   416
         REINWALD, LIZ  21:04  , COSTELLO, CHRISTINA  21:57  , AUSTIN, KELLY  22:52  ,
         MCCLELLAND, JESSICA  22:59  , LASHIER, SARAH  23:47  , HASELDEN, CARLI  23:53  
 19. TALLWOOD                      
            1  100  112  129  139 (141)(152) =   481
         RINEHARDT, OCTAVA  18:33  , GRAY, WILMA  23:11  , PARKER, YVONNE  23:46  ,
         LEE, ERICA  24:28  , BRYCELAND, MICHELE  25:48  , HARVEY, ANDREA  26:10  ,
         LEDBETTER, MEKENNA  29:50  
 20. ARCHBISHOP CARROLL            
           10   46  145  150  153 (154)      =   504
         SEYMORE, ASHLEY  19:44  , ADAMS, BEANNA  21:05  , GARCIA, SAFIRA  27:05  ,
         RALEJO, LUAY  28:13  , PAYNE, CRYSTAL  35:00  , NEILS, SARAH  35:01  
 21. MENCHVILLE                    
           52  107  111  120  125 (148)      =   515
         DORSETE, MARCELA  21:13  , MCDOWELL, MEREDITH  23:25  , MITCHELL, TIERRA 
         23:44  , SWETT, MALLORY  24:08  , SAWYER, LEIGHA  24:15  , CLAIBORNE, RAVEN 
         27:30  
 22. PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL     
           77  109  121  134  136 (138)(140) =   577
         DONNAL, CAROLINE  22:11  , CORNELL, LIZZIE  23:33  , CREASY, ANN  24:08  ,
         DENNY, LINDSEY  24:42  , WILEY, JANELLE  24:52  , FREDICKSON, JENNA  25:04  ,
         GRAVES, KATIE  25:55  
 23. KECOUGHTAN                    
           98  102  104  143  144 (146)(149) =   591
         NAPIER, JENNA  23:03  , SMITH, ARIELE  23:17  , BODIE, KATIE  23:21  ,
         SINCLAIR, LAUREN  26:32  , OTTO, SAGE  26:54  , CURTIS, KAITLYN  27:12  ,
         BLACK, BECKY  27:55  
 24. KEMPSVILLE H.S.               
          105  124  128  133  135 (151)      =   625
         SACK, KATIE  23:23  , DENNY, REBECCA  24:12  , ESCHBACH, TAYLOR  24:24  ,
         GOTTLICK, EMILY  24:41  , ESCHBACH, MARY  24:42  , PEZZELLA, ANGELA  28:45
		 
		Varsity B Girls
                                                                      Page 1
.WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
.    CATEGORY WOMENS B
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 KELLEY, KERRY          OSCAR SMITH HS                 19:13 
    2 COMER, KAYLAN          COLONIAL FORGE                 19:23 
    3 NORBO, KATE            PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)        19:37 
    4 NORBO, CARTER          PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)        20:07 
    5 SPANGLER, JOHANNA      GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    20:08 
    6 APOSTOLES, RACHEL      JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          20:09 
    7 SOMERS, HANNAH         COLONIAL FORGE                 20:09 
    8 KORNACK, CHLOE         GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    20:10 
    9 ARGODALE, STEPHANIE    C.D.HYLTON                     20:16 
   10 BURTZ, ASHLE           EDISON                         20:20 
   11 HICKS, MYAH            EDISON                         20:22 
   12 SMITH, MARA            WARREN COUNTY                  20:25 
   13 BUXTON, KATHERINE      GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    20:30 
   14 DOESCHER, KELLY        COLONIAL FORGE                 20:33 
   15 LULL, JAIMIE           NEW KENT HIGH                  20:38 
   16 DOBOSY, BECKY          LAFAYETTE                      20:39 
   17 NASH, LISA             ST. ANDREW'S                   20:44 
   18 ZARONE, JORDAN         COLONIAL FORGE                 20:53 
   19 WYNNE, KENDALL         POWHATAN HIGH                  20:54 
   20 NIGRELLI, KATIE        COLONIAL FORGE                 20:57 
   21 MYERS, KAYLA           COLONIAL FORGE                 21:00 
   22 HATCHER, TIFFANY       WARREN COUNTY                  21:06 
   23 HICKEY, ERIN           COLONIAL FORGE                 21:16 
   24 WALTER, LAURA          GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    21:21 
   25 NASH, MEGAN            ST. ANDREW'S                   21:23 
   26 HAYS, ASHLEY           YORK HIGH                      21:29 
   27 KOPCZYNSKI, HALEY      GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            21:31 
   28 MURPHY, BRITTANY       THE COVENANT SCHOOL            21:34 
   29 SWAIN, EMILY           EDISON                         21:41 
   30 ADDISON, YAA           ST. ANDREW'S                   21:43 
   31 MCMULLEN, ANNA         EDISON                         21:53 
   32 ROSE, MARIA            HARRISONBURG HS                21:55 
   33 DOW, BRIANNA           BRUTON                         21:55 
   34 BODNAR, VICTORIA       ST. ANDREW'S                   21:57 
   35 SUKRAMANI, NATALIE     JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          22:01 
   36 ZIMMERMANN, TABEA      HARRISONBURG HS                22:03 
   37 MASTON, VICTORIA       LAFAYETTE                      22:04 
   38 QUEARY, ALAYNA         GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    22:07 
   39 DOWNS, KELLY           NEW KENT HIGH                  22:18 
   40 HARTLAUB, TIFFANY      GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    22:23 
   41 BECK, CAITLYN          PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)        22:30 
   42 TURNER, KIERRA         HERITAGE HIGH                  22:38 
   43 HILL, LAUREN           HARRISONBURG HS                22:39 
   44 DUDA, MADDIE           HARRISONBURG HS                22:43 
   45 KLEMT, LIZ             HARRISONBURG HS                22:44 
   46 SAYRE, BERNADETTE      WARREN COUNTY                  22:46 
   47 COMFORT, TRICIA        HARRISONBURG HS                22:52 
   48 HARRINGTON, CLAIRE     OSCAR SMITH HS                 22:55 
   49 GARDEN, KATE           PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)        22:56 
   50 MITCHELL, ELIZABETH    LAFAYETTE                      22:59 
   51 LOWENHAUPT, JORDAN     LAFAYETTE                      23:05 
   52 POTTS, AMANDA          WARREN COUNTY                  23:05 
   53 NEWCOMB, AMY           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          23:07 
   54 HUDGINS, KAITLYN       FIRST FLIGHT                   23:10 
   55 HOFFMAN, SARAH         GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    23:10 
   56 SAMAHA, RENEE          LAFAYETTE                      23:12 
   57 COPPOCK, BETHANY       THE COVENANT SCHOOL            23:15 
   58 YOSEF, BETEL           EDISON                         23:18 
   59 FALIN, JENNIFER        BRUTON                         23:21 
   60 JULIENNE, GABIELLE     YORK HIGH                      23:22 
   61 TAUB, ELANA            ST. ANDREW'S                   23:26 
   62 MEAKEM, TORI           THE COVENANT SCHOOL            23:27 
   63 MARSHALL, CALLI        POWHATAN HIGH                  23:32 
   64 FARRIS, SAMANTHA       GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            23:35 
   65 PICKETT, MCKENZIE      PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL (ASH 23:41 
   66 JOHNSON, KALIE         LAFAYETTE                      23:42 
   67 BRIGHTON, SARAH        PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)        23:44 
   68 FORD, OLIVIA           NOTTOWAY HIGH                  23:45 
   69 ANDERSON, NICOLLE      NEW KENT HIGH                  23:46 
   70 LEDAIN, KATIE          STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             23:48 
   71 BINKLEY, MEGAN         FIRST FLIGHT                   23:50 
   72 BERGE, ALEX            COSBY H.S.                     23:50 
   73 DODENHOFF, JAMI        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          23:58 
   74 HENDLEY, NELLA         THE COVENANT SCHOOL            24:05 
   75 HITCHINS, CLAIRE       PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)        24:11 
   76 WILSON, ELIZABETH      THE COVENANT SCHOOL            24:12 
   77 HONEYCUTT, EMILY       NEW KENT HIGH                  24:14 
   78 BLACK, ANNA            NEW KENT HIGH                  24:21 
   79 GRAHAM, ALICE          POWHATAN HIGH                  24:23 
   80 RAHALL, BRIANNA        GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            24:26 
   81 GRIFFEN, KATIE         ST. ANDREW'S                   24:27 
   82 TAMBONE, CHRISTIANA    BRUTON                         24:29 
   83 OBRIEN, SAMANTHA       JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          24:39 
   84 SEPELYAK, CAITLIN      COSBY H.S.                     24:45 
   85 SLEDGIANOWSKI, ANI     OSCAR SMITH HS                 24:46 
   86 FOSTER, RACHEL         NEW KENT HIGH                  24:48 
   87 LARSON, SIERRA         FIRST FLIGHT                   24:49 
   88 NETCH, HILLARY         FIRST FLIGHT                   24:50 
   89 KRUDYS, ASHLEIGH       STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             24:51 
   90 GILDERSLEEVE, RACHEL   THE COVENANT SCHOOL            24:52 
   91 COSHROVE, BERNIE       STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             24:55 
   92 KAMEROS, HALEY         STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             24:58 
   93 MAUK, TAYLOR           STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             24:58 
   94 WHITNAH, CHARN         STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             25:00 
   95 GUEST, LACEY           POWHATAN HIGH                  25:04 
   96 CASANAVE, ANGELA       LAFAYETTE                      25:05 
   97 CAFFREY, DEIRDRE       PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)        25:07 
   98 WEECH, KATHERINE       ST. ANDREW'S                   25:08 
   99 VAUGHN, ALEXIS         HERITAGE HIGH                  25:10 
  100 PRYOR, ASHLEIGH        WARREN COUNTY                  25:11 
  101 SALVATORE, STEPHANIE   GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            25:19 
  102 HOLLOWELL, LAUREN      FIRST FLIGHT                   25:29 
  103 PETERS, BIANCA         FIRST FLIGHT                   25:32 
  104 EISENRAUCH, JENNIFER   PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL (ASH 25:33 
  105 COBB, BOBBI            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            25:41 
  106 FRENCH, CRYSTAL        BRUTON                         25:44 
  107 FOWLER, LETITIA        BRUTON                         25:55 
  108 PHILLIPS, EMILY        COSBY H.S.                     26:03 
  109 ADAMS, KAYLEIGH        POWHATAN HIGH                  26:13 
  110 DENNIS, KATIE          OSCAR SMITH HS                 26:14 
  111 CHAMBERLIN, TORI       COSBY H.S.                     26:14 
  112 NUNN, KELSEY           YORK HIGH                      26:16 
  113 HOWE, VICTORIA         GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            26:22 
  114 MCFARLANE, AZURE       OSCAR SMITH HS                 26:28 
  115 PATRICK, HANNAH        WARREN COUNTY                  28:16 
  116 PULLEY, RACHEL         YORK HIGH                      29:06 
  117 LITTLE, ANNIE          YORK HIGH                      29:11 
  118 REITER, MEGAN          COSBY H.S.                     29:19 
  119 SNIDER, MATTIE         STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             29:26 
  120 BANG, JIN              YORK HIGH                      31:44 

.             WOMENS B TEAM
  1. COLONIAL FORGE                
            2    7   13   17   19  (20) (22) =    58
         COMER, KAYLAN  19:23  , SOMERS, HANNAH  20:09  , DOESCHER, KELLY  20:33  ,
         ZARONE, JORDAN  20:53  , NIGRELLI, KATIE  20:57  , MYERS, KAYLA  21:00  ,
         HICKEY, ERIN  21:16  
  2. GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   
            5    8   12   23   37  (39) (53) =    85
         SPANGLER, JOHANNA  20:08  , KORNACK, CHLOE  20:10  , BUXTON, KATHERINE  20:30  ,
         WALTER, LAURA  21:21  , QUEARY, ALAYNA  22:07  , HARTLAUB, TIFFANY  22:23  ,
         HOFFMAN, SARAH  23:10  
  3. EDISON                        
            9   10   28   30   56            =   133
         BURTZ, ASHLE  20:20  , HICKS, MYAH  20:22  , SWAIN, EMILY  21:41  ,
         MCMULLEN, ANNA  21:53  , YOSEF, BETEL  23:18  
  4. PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)       
            3    4   40   47   64  (71) (93) =   158
         NORBO, KATE  19:37  , NORBO, CARTER  20:07  , BECK, CAITLYN  22:30  ,
         GARDEN, KATE  22:56  , BRIGHTON, SARAH  23:44  , HITCHINS, CLAIRE  24:11  ,
         CAFFREY, DEIRDRE  25:07  
  5. ST. ANDREW'S                  
           16   24   29   33   59  (77) (94) =   161
         NASH, LISA  20:44  , NASH, MEGAN  21:23  , ADDISON, YAA  21:43  ,
         BODNAR, VICTORIA  21:57  , TAUB, ELANA  23:26  , GRIFFEN, KATIE  24:27  ,
         WEECH, KATHERINE  25:08  
  6. HARRISONBURG HS               
           31   35   41   42   43  (45)      =   192
         ROSE, MARIA  21:55  , ZIMMERMANN, TABEA  22:03  , HILL, LAUREN  22:39  ,
         DUDA, MADDIE  22:43  , KLEMT, LIZ  22:44  , COMFORT, TRICIA  22:52  
  7. LAFAYETTE                     
           15   36   48   49   54  (63) (92) =   202
         DOBOSY, BECKY  20:39  , MASTON, VICTORIA  22:04  , MITCHELL, ELIZABETH  22:59  ,
         LOWENHAUPT, JORDAN  23:05  , SAMAHA, RENEE  23:12  , JOHNSON, KALIE  23:42  ,
         CASANAVE, ANGELA  25:05  
  8. WARREN COUNTY                 
           11   21   44   50   95 (109)      =   221
         SMITH, MARA  20:25  , HATCHER, TIFFANY  21:06  , SAYRE, BERNADETTE  22:46  ,
         POTTS, AMANDA  23:05  , PRYOR, ASHLEIGH  25:11  , PATRICK, HANNAH  28:16  
  9. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
            6   34   51   69   79            =   239
         APOSTOLES, RACHEL  20:09  , SUKRAMANI, NATALIE  22:01  , NEWCOMB, AMY  23:07  ,
         DODENHOFF, JAMI  23:58  , OBRIEN, SAMANTHA  24:39  
 10. NEW KENT HIGH                 
           14   38   65   73   74  (82)      =   264
         LULL, JAIMIE  20:38  , DOWNS, KELLY  22:18  , ANDERSON, NICOLLE  23:46  ,
         HONEYCUTT, EMILY  24:14  , BLACK, ANNA  24:21  , FOSTER, RACHEL  24:48  
 11. THE COVENANT SCHOOL           
           27   55   60   70   72  (86)      =   284
         MURPHY, BRITTANY  21:34  , COPPOCK, BETHANY  23:15  , MEAKEM, TORI  23:27  ,
         HENDLEY, NELLA  24:05  , WILSON, ELIZABETH  24:12  , GILDERSLEEVE, RACHEL 
         24:52  
 12. OSCAR SMITH HS                
            1   46   81  104  108            =   340
         KELLEY, KERRY  19:13  , HARRINGTON, CLAIRE  22:55  , SLEDGIANOWSKI, ANI 
         24:46  , DENNIS, KATIE  26:14  , MCFARLANE, AZURE  26:28  
 13. POWHATAN HIGH                 
           18   61   75   91  103            =   348
         WYNNE, KENDALL  20:54  , MARSHALL, CALLI  23:32  , GRAHAM, ALICE  24:23  ,
         GUEST, LACEY  25:04  , ADAMS, KAYLEIGH  26:13  
 14. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL           
           26   62   76   96   99 (107)      =   359
         KOPCZYNSKI, HALEY  21:31  , FARRIS, SAMANTHA  23:35  , RAHALL, BRIANNA  24:26  ,
         SALVATORE, STEPHANIE  25:19  , COBB, BOBBI  25:41  , HOWE, VICTORIA  26:22  
 15. BRUTON                        
           32   57   78  100  101            =   368
         DOW, BRIANNA  21:55  , FALIN, JENNIFER  23:21  , TAMBONE, CHRISTIANA  24:29  ,
         FRENCH, CRYSTAL  25:44  , FOWLER, LETITIA  25:55  
 16. FIRST FLIGHT                  
           52   67   83   84   97  (98)      =   383
         HUDGINS, KAITLYN  23:10  , BINKLEY, MEGAN  23:50  , LARSON, SIERRA  24:49  ,
         NETCH, HILLARY  24:50  , HOLLOWELL, LAUREN  25:29  , PETERS, BIANCA  25:32  
 17. YORK HIGH                     
           25   58  106  110  111 (114)      =   410
         HAYS, ASHLEY  21:29  , JULIENNE, GABIELLE  23:22  , NUNN, KELSEY  26:16  ,
         PULLEY, RACHEL  29:06  , LITTLE, ANNIE  29:11  , BANG, JIN  31:44  
 18. STONE RIDGE SCHOOL            
           66   85   87   88   89  (90)(113) =   415
         LEDAIN, KATIE  23:48  , KRUDYS, ASHLEIGH  24:51  , COSHROVE, BERNIE  24:55  ,
         KAMEROS, HALEY  24:58  , MAUK, TAYLOR  24:58  , WHITNAH, CHARN  25:00  ,
         SNIDER, MATTIE  29:26  
 19. COSBY H.S.                    
           68   80  102  105  112            =   467
         BERGE, ALEX  23:50  , SEPELYAK, CAITLIN  24:45  , PHILLIPS, EMILY  26:03  ,
         CHAMBERLIN, TORI  26:14  , REITER, MEGAN  29:19  
		 
		 Varsity C Girls
                                                                      Page 1
.WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
.    CATEGORY WOMENS C
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 STREHLER, BARBARA      TRINITY EPISCOPAL              18:44 
    2 SMITH, AMANDA          GRASSFIELD HS                  20:18 
    3 KOCHHAR, SHIVANI       THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             20:22 
    4 HELSABECK, BROOKE      HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            20:35 
    5 WILKE, CAROLINE        WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             20:37 
    6 MCMANUS, DAKOTA        WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             20:50 
    7 CASTELLI, NINA         THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             20:56 
    8 MONTI, JULIA           GRASSFIELD HS                  20:58 
    9 SANDERS, ASHLEY        HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            21:01 
   10 CASEY, CARLINE         ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL          21:15 
   11 SEALS, AYANNA          ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE H.S.        21:26 
   12 GRIGSBY, JUDY          SKYLINE                        21:30 
   13 JONES, AMANDA          TABB HIGH                      21:51 
   14 GREEN, LUCY            THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             21:52 
   15 HARDY, REBEKAH         DENBIGH BAPTIST                21:57 
   16 MACFARLANE, KERA       TABB HIGH                      22:01 
   17 HAND, EMMA             LANCASTER                      22:07 
   18 ABRAMOR, DEBBY         NORFOLK COLLEGIATE             22:07 
   19 EHRBAR, JESSICA        GRASSFIELD HS                  22:09 
   20 CRAIG, LAURA           TABB HIGH                      22:25 
   21 SEARLESS, SAM          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            22:37 
   22 DEXTER, RACHEL         HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            22:46 
   23 SCERBO, ELAINE         NORTHUMBERLAND                 22:58 
   24 KING, CASEY            TABB HIGH                      23:10 
   25 SWEENEY, CASEY         TRINITY EPISCOPAL              23:14 
   26 BALL, ADELE            THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             23:27 
   27 DANIELS, KHADIJAH      ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE H.S.        23:30 
   28 MONTI, NATALIE         GRASSFIELD HS                  23:31 
   29 JESPERSEN, ELIZABET    LANCASTER                      23:36 
   30 MIDDLEBROOK, EMILY     NEWARK (NY)                    23:41 
   31 THOMAS, JESSICA        DENBIGH BAPTIST                23:49 
   32 TUMLIN, AMANDA         PRINCE GEORGE H.S.             23:51 
   33 PELKEY, DEANNA         TRINITY EPISCOPAL              23:53 
   34 EVERDYKE, BROOKE       NEWARK (NY)                    23:54 
   35 MADDOX, SUSAN          SKYLINE                        23:57 
   36 GREENWALD, RACHEL      GRASSFIELD HS                  23:57 
   37 WILSON, ANNEKA         THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             23:59 
   38 MORNING, TUMAROW       LANCASTER                      24:00 
   39 LIPSUER, CAT           THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             24:02 
   40 FREDERICKSEN, ABIGAIL  TABB HIGH                      24:06 
   41 MCNELIS, ABBY          ST. GERTRUDE                   24:24 
   42 DEMYON, MARCI-JILL     JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          24:42 
   43 YOUNG, CHRISTINE       NEWARK (NY)                    24:42 
   44 QUINZIO, KELLEY        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          24:43 
   45 MILLETTE, TRISTIN      NORTHUMBERLAND                 24:46 
   46 DODENHOFF, KARA        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          24:48 
   47 ESTES, ARIELLE         SKYLINE                        25:00 
   48 OSHAUGHNESSY, JENNY    LANCASTER                      25:06 
   49 MILBURN, KITTY         WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             25:07 
   50 BRANOT, TRSY           THE POTOMAC SCHOOL             25:09 
   51 SEAY, KRISTINA         ST. GERTRUDE                   25:09 
   52 RIOS, RENEE            WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             25:15 
   53 KLINKER, ANNA          TRINITY EPISCOPAL              25:23 
   54 STEINER, REBECCA       NEWARK (NY)                    25:32 
   55 KEATING, KATIE         DENBIGH BAPTIST                25:42 
   56 SISK, MEGHAN           ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL          25:46 
   57 NEGRUN, TINA           PRINCE GEORGE H.S.             25:53 
   58 PHAUP, MIRANDA         DENBIGH BAPTIST                26:07 
   59 SHIVERS, SYDNEY        LANCASTER                      26:12 
   60 VIQUIERA, GINA         ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE H.S.        26:20 
   61 EARLY, ANNEKE          WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             26:28 
   62 LOWDER, DESTINY        HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            26:46 
   63 WHETZEL, SHELBY        SKYLINE                        27:08 
   64 FINKENHAUER, COURTNEY  TABB HIGH                      27:10 
   65 O'TOOLE, HANNA         ARCADIA                        27:10 
   66 SHEA, ANNE             ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE H.S.        27:21 
   67 DECAMP, TORI           WALSINGHAM ACADEMY             27:22 
   68 TAPMAN, NICKI          ARCADIA                        27:26 
   69 SHARPE, MICHKA         ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL          27:27 
   70 WILCOX, LINDSAY        ARCADIA                        27:29 
   71 HULL, KRISTINE         NEWARK (NY)                    27:35 
   72 BAKER, SYDNEE          NORTHUMBERLAND                 27:42 
   73 BEALLE, KATIE          NEWARK (NY)                    27:49 
   74 JORDAN, CHELSIE        PRINCE GEORGE H.S.             27:53 
   75 GERMANO, MARY          DENBIGH BAPTIST                27:55 
   76 CUNNINGHAM, VICKIE     PRINCE GEORGE H.S.             27:56 
   77 AN, SUJIIN             ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL          28:16 
   78 TANDY, ALEX            HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            28:20 
   79 YOUNG, TIFFANY         ARCADIA                        28:33 
   80 LEE, YOUNG EUN         ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL          28:41 
   81 BARRETT, D'JATA        ST. GERTRUDE                   28:58 
   82 ALLEN, MAGGIE          ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL          29:19 
   83 SYVERSEN, CHRISTINA    LANCASTER                      29:38 
   84 CLARY, KRISTEN         PRINCE GEORGE H.S.             29:52 
   85 BIRD, MEGHAN           ST. GERTRUDE                   29:59 
   86 HAYES, KATIE           SKYLINE                        30:08 
   87 BRAUNS, NANCY          ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL          30:18 
   88 RITENOUR, KELEIE       SKYLINE                        30:25 
   89 ARMSTRONG, SARAH       ST. GERTRUDE                   31:09 
   90 STACEY, BROOKE         ARCADIA                        31:10 
   91 TSAI, GINNY            ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL          31:34 
   92 BROWN, REBECCA         NORTHUMBERLAND                 31:54 
   93 HEATON, JULIE          SKYLINE                        31:59 
   94 KAMIDRI, MISA          ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL          32:06 
   95 JUNG, HAILEY           ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL          32:43 
   96 GE, JOAN               ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL          32:52 
   97 DISCEPOLO, CANDICE     ST. GERTRUDE                   35:11 
   98 REDMOND, MARY CATHERIN ST. GERTRUDE                   41:06 
   99 KASTELBERG, AMELIA     ST. GERTRUDE                   41:06 

.             WOMENS C TEAM
  1. THE POTOMAC SCHOOL            
            2    6   12   21   30  (32) (39) =    71
         KOCHHAR, SHIVANI  20:22  , CASTELLI, NINA  20:56  , GREEN, LUCY  21:52  ,
         BALL, ADELE  23:27  , WILSON, ANNEKA  23:59  , LIPSUER, CAT  24:02  ,
         BRANOT, TRSY  25:09  
  2. GRASSFIELD HS                 
            1    7   16   22   29            =    75
         SMITH, AMANDA  20:18  , MONTI, JULIA  20:58  , EHRBAR, JESSICA  22:09  ,
         MONTI, NATALIE  23:31  , GREENWALD, RACHEL  23:57  
  3. TABB HIGH                     
           11   14   17   20   33  (51)      =    95
         JONES, AMANDA  21:51  , MACFARLANE, KERA  22:01  , CRAIG, LAURA  22:25  ,
         KING, CASEY  23:10  , FREDERICKSEN, ABIGAIL  24:06  , FINKENHAUER, COURTNEY 
         27:10  
  4. HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL           
            3    8   18   19   49  (63)      =    97
         HELSABECK, BROOKE  20:35  , SANDERS, ASHLEY  21:01  , SEARLESS, SAM  22:37  ,
         DEXTER, RACHEL  22:46  , LOWDER, DESTINY  26:46  , TANDY, ALEX  28:20  
  5. WALSINGHAM ACADEMY            
            4    5   38   41   48  (53)      =   136
         WILKE, CAROLINE  20:37  , MCMANUS, DAKOTA  20:50  , MILBURN, KITTY  25:07  ,
         RIOS, RENEE  25:15  , EARLY, ANNEKE  26:28  , DECAMP, TORI  27:22  
  6. LANCASTER                     
           15   23   31   37   47  (68)      =   153
         HAND, EMMA  22:07  , JESPERSEN, ELIZABET  23:36  , MORNING, TUMAROW  24:00  ,
         OSHAUGHNESSY, JENNY  25:06  , SHIVERS, SYDNEY  26:12  , SYVERSEN, CHRISTINA 
         29:38  
  7. NEWARK (NY)                   
           24   27   35   42   57  (58)      =   185
         MIDDLEBROOK, EMILY  23:41  , EVERDYKE, BROOKE  23:54  , YOUNG, CHRISTINE 
         24:42  , STEINER, REBECCA  25:32  , HULL, KRISTINE  27:35  , BEALLE, KATIE 
         27:49  
  8. DENBIGH BAPTIST               
           13   25   43   46   60            =   187
         HARDY, REBEKAH  21:57  , THOMAS, JESSICA  23:49  , KEATING, KATIE  25:42  ,
         PHAUP, MIRANDA  26:07  , GERMANO, MARY  27:55  
  9. SKYLINE                       
           10   28   36   50   71  (73) (76) =   195
         GRIGSBY, JUDY  21:30  , MADDOX, SUSAN  23:57  , ESTES, ARIELLE  25:00  ,
         WHETZEL, SHELBY  27:08  , HAYES, KATIE  30:08  , RITENOUR, KELEIE  30:25  ,
         HEATON, JULIE  31:59  
 10. ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL         
            9   44   55   62   65  (67) (72) =   235
         CASEY, CARLINE  21:15  , SISK, MEGHAN  25:46  , SHARPE, MICHKA  27:27  ,
         AN, SUJIIN  28:16  , LEE, YOUNG EUN  28:41  , ALLEN, MAGGIE  29:19  ,
         BRAUNS, NANCY  30:18  
 11. PRINCE GEORGE H.S.            
           26   45   59   61   69            =   260
         TUMLIN, AMANDA  23:51  , NEGRUN, TINA  25:53  , JORDAN, CHELSIE  27:53  ,
         CUNNINGHAM, VICKIE  27:56  , CLARY, KRISTEN  29:52  
 12. ST. GERTRUDE                  
           34   40   66   70   74  (77) (78) =   284
         MCNELIS, ABBY  24:24  , SEAY, KRISTINA  25:09  , BARRETT, D'JATA  28:58  ,
         BIRD, MEGHAN  29:59  , ARMSTRONG, SARAH  31:09  , DISCEPOLO, CANDICE  35:11  ,
         REDMOND, MARY CATHERIN  41:06  
 13. ARCADIA                       
           52   54   56   64   75            =   301
         O'TOOLE, HANNA  27:10  , TAPMAN, NICKI  27:26  , WILCOX, LINDSAY  27:29  ,
         YOUNG, TIFFANY  28:33  , STACEY, BROOKE  31:10  

		 JV Girls
                                                                      Page 1
.WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
 .   CATEGORY WOMENS JV 1
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 LUERA, VICTORIA        GLOUCESTER HIGH                20:50 
    2 MERVINE, KIM           COLONIAL FORGE                 21:11 
    3 AST, ALEXANDRA         COLONIAL FORGE                 21:27 
    4 BROWN, KAITLYN         BROOKVILLE                     21:47 
    5 CARROLL, LEAH          WESTFIELD                      21:48 
    6 PODO, NATALIE          WESTFIELD                      21:49 
    7 MOTSENBOCKER, MARI     COLONIAL FORGE                 21:50 
    8 DOMMEL, MEGAN          COLONIAL FORGE                 21:53 
    9 ROBLESS, NATALIE       YORK HIGH                      21:58 
   10 WELSON, AMY            JAMES W. ROBINSON              22:01 
   11 BAER, JOCELYN          GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    22:05 
   12 HOLBROOK, SARAH        JOHN HANDLEY                   22:16 
   13 GARDNER, DANA          C.MILTON WRIGHT                22:17 
   14 SAWYER, LAURA          WESTERN BRANCH                 22:19 
   15 DE LA ROSA, KATIE      WESTERN BRANCH                 22:24 
   16 NOLAN, JULIA           C.MILTON WRIGHT                22:25 
   17 TRENT, SAVANNAH        OCEAN LAKES                    22:27 
   18 RATE, EMILY            C.MILTON WRIGHT                22:31 
   19 DEITZ, JUSTINE         GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    22:31 
   20 MARTIN, DANIELLE       GLOUCESTER HIGH                22:32 
   21 THOMPSON, KRISTEN      CHEROKEE                       22:33 
   22 KEHOE, MEGAN           CHEROKEE                       22:36 
   23 MITTCLHOLZER, ALLYSON  C.MILTON WRIGHT                22:36 
   24 CLARK, CYNTHIA         WESTERN BRANCH                 22:37 
   25 COCKBURN, LINDSEY      HARRISONBURG HS                22:44 
   26 AGEE, ELLEN            PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)        22:45 
   27 PODO, NADIA            WESTFIELD                      22:51 
   28 LOVE, DASHA            HARRISONBURG HS                22:51 
   29 DOIRON, OLIVIA         WARHILL                        22:55 
   30 SULLIVAN, KYLIE        JAMES W. ROBINSON              22:55 
   31 MCCORMICK, CORINNE     COLONIAL FORGE                 22:56 
   32 MCELGUNN, KATIE        CHEROKEE                       22:58 
   33 BURKETT, LAURA         C.MILTON WRIGHT                23:02 
   34 FELICIO, ANGELA        JOHN HANDLEY                   23:04 
   35 NELLENBACH, KELLY      C.MILTON WRIGHT                23:04 
   36 ALVA, LIZ              JAMES W. ROBINSON              23:05 
   37 HATTON, EMILY          ST. ANDREW'S                   23:19 
   38 KEEFER, AMBER          GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    23:29 
   39 RHODES, MADELYN        EDISON                         23:33 
   40 MOSS, ASHLEY           C.MILTON WRIGHT                23:35 
   41 HASTINGS, ALEX         EDISON                         23:41 
   42 BONANNI, SAM           COLONIAL FORGE                 23:45 
   43 MISLOWSKY, EMILY       JOHN HANDLEY                   23:48 
   44 VARNEY, CHELSEA        JOHN HANDLEY                   23:49 
   45 ROPER, LASHAY          ST. ANDREW'S                   23:54 
   46 DORSETE, MONICA        MENCHVILLE                     23:54 
   47 LEHEW, CHELSEA         LAFAYETTE                      23:56 
   48 SHOEMAKER, ERINN       GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    23:56 
   49 BENSON, LEAH           WESTERN ALBEMARLE              23:58 
   50 CASTO, NICOLE          WESTERN BRANCH                 24:02 
   51 TAITANO, LINDSEY       JAMES W. ROBINSON              24:03 
   52 OVERBAY, HALEY         GLOUCESTER HIGH                24:09 
   53 YOUMANS, AMY           JOHN HANDLEY                   24:11 
   54 GRUPP, KELSEY          WESTERN ALBEMARLE              24:13 
   55 BRAMMER, JORDAN        JAMES W. ROBINSON              24:20 
   56 COPELAND, COURTNEY     NORTH STAFFORD                 24:28 
   57 FIORIO, MARIA          EDISON                         24:33 
   58 MARTINER, LEXIE        OCEAN LAKES                    24:35 
   59 GALLOWAY, KRISTY       NEW KENT HIGH                  24:36 
   60 COGAN, MARY-KATE       GLOUCESTER HIGH                24:42 
   61 GRIMES, ALISON         EDISON                         24:44 
   62 TROXEL, CAYCE          JOHN HANDLEY                   24:44 
   63 BRENNIS, JOANNA        NORTH STAFFORD                 24:45 
   64 OCAMPO, CIORA          C.D.HYLTON                     24:46 
   65 TYMINSKI, ALEX         GOOD COUNSEL HS                24:47 
   66 WELDON, AILEEN         JAMES W. ROBINSON              24:55 
   67 LUSBY, CLAIRE          WARHILL                        24:55 
   68 SCHILLER, HANNAH       WESTERN ALBEMARLE              24:57 
   69 GAUNT, REBECCA         WESTERN ALBEMARLE              25:06 
   70 GERBEN, STACEY         WARHILL                        25:15 
   71 MARKEY, SARAH          GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    25:20 
   72 GOLDSTEIN, STEPH       CHEROKEE                       25:25 
   73 WIGGINS, ASHLEY        C.D.HYLTON                     25:27 
   74 HURTADO, KENIA         EDISON                         25:28 
   75 RANZ, CONNIE           KEMPSVILLE H.S.                25:29 
   76 AZZARA, NIKKI          ST. ANDREW'S                   25:30 
   77 VIARS, ALYSSA          NORTH STAFFORD                 25:31 
   78 RAKES, CAROLINE        PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)        25:32 
   79 REID, HAILEY           OCEAN LAKES                    25:32 
   80 KIERLAK, ERIKA         GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            25:35 
   81 PARHAM, REISHA         OSCAR SMITH HS                 25:36 
   82 NOFFSINGER, DYLAN      OSCAR SMITH HS                 25:38 
   83 CESNIK, ANNE           JOHN HANDLEY                   25:39 
   84 NONAKA, DANIELLE       C.D.HYLTON                     25:39 
   85 SKIDMORE, JENNIFER     GLOUCESTER HIGH                25:40 
   86 ROCHA, ALLANAH         NEW KENT HIGH                  25:41 
   87 ABRAMS, KELLY          WESTERN ALBEMARLE              25:43 
   88 MCCLELLAN, EMILY       WESTERN BRANCH                 25:43 
   89 RIVERA, JULIA          GOOD COUNSEL HS                25:44 
   90 SALVATO, MICHELLE      KEMPSVILLE H.S.                25:49 
   91 SHEEHY, KATIE          KEMPSVILLE H.S.                25:50 
   92 CRAIG, OLIVIA          TABB HIGH                      25:53 
   93 LYONS, GABRILLE        FW COX                         25:54 
   94 MARTIN, RACHEL         BROOKVILLE                     25:55 
   95 TORINO, TAYLOR         COLONIAL FORGE                 25:56 
   96 SOISTMANN, LEIGH ANN   TABB HIGH                      25:58 
   97 ROLLER, ELY            PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)        26:00 
   98 MOODY, MARIAH          MENCHVILLE                     26:00 
   99 FOSTER, ALEX           PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)        26:03 
  100 JOHNSON, SARAH         FW COX                         26:04 
  101 KNAPP, KAITLIN         WESTERN ALBEMARLE              26:06 
  102 FORTENBERRY, CLAIRE    WESTERN ALBEMARLE              26:10 
  103 DAY, SARAH             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          26:12 
  104 GREAVES, MEGAN         OSCAR SMITH HS                 26:12 
  105 TIADEM, FRANNY         ST. ANDREW'S                   26:14 
  106 SEWELL, ELISABETH      NEW KENT HIGH                  26:16 
  107 SPAETZEL, ELIZABETH    JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          26:18 
  108 THIBODEAU, KIRA        GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            26:20 
  109 JACKSON, JENNA         BROOKVILLE                     26:22 
  110 GLASEBROOK, AUDREY     LAFAYETTE                      26:34 
  111 VAGNONI, MATTI         STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             26:45 
  112 BRADLEY, MARYKATE      OCEAN LAKES                    26:48 
  113 WHITTAKER, KATHERINE   JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          26:48 
  114 INGRAM, JESSICA        BRUTON                         26:49 
  115 FIUZAT, EMILY          ST. ANDREW'S                   27:02 
  116 SKARE, MARTE           FW COX                         27:07 
  117 BURWELL, LAUREN        LAFAYETTE                      27:09 
  118 POWELL, ERICA          WARHILL                        27:11 
  119 LEE, MARIAH            PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      27:14 
  120 RAE, WINTER            NEW KENT HIGH                  27:20 
  121 SULLIVAN, CATE         STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             27:22 
  122 CROTTY, CARYN          C.D.HYLTON                     27:25 
  123 FREEMAN, KEISHA        C.D.HYLTON                     27:26 
  124 BROOKS, AMANDA         BROOKVILLE                     27:34 
  125 MILLER, JUSTINE        GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            27:39 
  126 JOERGENSEN, LAURA      FW COX                         27:39 
  127 BRASHEAR, K.C.         GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            27:47 
  128 FUDGE, SARAH           ST. ANDREW'S                   27:51 
  129 ROCK, SARA             BRUTON                         27:53 
  130 HAMILTON, GRACE        STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             27:58 
  131 IZLER, AZIZA           C.D.HYLTON                     27:59 
  132 BAUL, JESS             OSCAR SMITH HS                 28:01 
  133 KETTERLING, ANNIE      BROOKVILLE                     28:03 
  134 GLOWACKI, BETH         STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             28:04 
  135 MACDONALD, ABBIE       JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          28:05 
  136 LINNELL, JUDY          POWHATAN HIGH                  28:11 
  137 REEDY, TAYLOR          BROOKVILLE                     28:14 
  138 MCGINTY, DEVON         LAFAYETTE                      28:17 
  139 RONGSTAD, BRIGITTA     LAFAYETTE                      28:34 
  140 DESIMONE, ANGIE        OCEAN LAKES                    28:42 
  141 BOYD, KELSEY           FW COX                         28:45 
  142 HELMER, KELLY          GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            28:55 
  143 HUBBARD, MEREDITH      NEW KENT HIGH                  28:58 
  144 DANIELS, HAYLEY        MENCHVILLE                     29:09 
  145 SCHONOVER, SHELBY      OCEAN LAKES                    29:20 
  146 RUGAYO, NICOLE         OSCAR SMITH HS                 29:26 
  147 MEEKER, KAITLIN        OSCAR SMITH HS                 29:27 
  148 BRAHE, ALY             BRUTON                         29:30 
  149 REINWALD, SYDNEY       NORTH STAFFORD                 29:32 
  150 ORTIZ, KIERA           PRINCE GEORGE H.S.             29:34 
  151 TYERYAR, LAURA         BRUTON                         30:03 
  152 DUNGEE, STACI          ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL              30:33 
  153 HANSEN, LESLIE         NEW KENT HIGH                  30:38 
  154 MURPHY, CAITLIN        STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             31:09 
  155 COSTELLO, ANDREA       NEW KENT HIGH                  31:12 
  156 PRENDERGAST, HEATHER   GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    31:42 
  157 PARSLEY, SARA          WARHILL                        33:16 
  158 NAUMAN, MORGAN         WARHILL                        33:17 
  159 BURRN, ALEX            STONE RIDGE SCHOOL             33:48 
  160 JOHNSON, LAUREN        MENCHVILLE                     34:22 
  161 ALSTON, ASHLEY         ARCHBISHOP CARROLL             36:22 

.             WOMENS JV-1 TEAM
  1. COLONIAL FORGE                
            2    3    5    6   22  (32) (73) =    38
         MERVINE, KIM  21:11  , AST, ALEXANDRA  21:27  , MOTSENBOCKER, MARI  21:50  ,
         DOMMEL, MEGAN  21:53  , MCCORMICK, CORINNE  22:56  , BONANNI, SAM  23:45  ,
         TORINO, TAYLOR  25:56  
  2. C.MILTON WRIGHT               
           10   13   15   18   23  (25) (30) =    79
         GARDNER, DANA  22:17  , NOLAN, JULIA  22:25  , RATE, EMILY  22:31  ,
         MITTCLHOLZER, ALLYSON  22:36  , BURKETT, LAURA  23:02  , NELLENBACH, KELLY 
         23:04  , MOSS, ASHLEY  23:35  
  3. JAMES W. ROBINSON             
            7   21   26   40   44  (52)      =   138
         WELSON, AMY  22:01  , SULLIVAN, KYLIE  22:55  , ALVA, LIZ  23:05  ,
         TAITANO, LINDSEY  24:03  , BRAMMER, JORDAN  24:20  , WELDON, AILEEN  24:55  
  4. JOHN HANDLEY                  
            9   24   33   34   42  (50) (65) =   142
         HOLBROOK, SARAH  22:16  , FELICIO, ANGELA  23:04  , MISLOWSKY, EMILY  23:48  ,
         VARNEY, CHELSEA  23:49  , YOUMANS, AMY  24:11  , TROXEL, CAYCE  24:44  ,
         CESNIK, ANNE  25:39  
  5. GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   
            8   16   28   37   57 (116)      =   146
         BAER, JOCELYN  22:05  , DEITZ, JUSTINE  22:31  , KEEFER, AMBER  23:29  ,
         SHOEMAKER, ERINN  23:56  , MARKEY, SARAH  25:20  , PRENDERGAST, HEATHER 
         31:42  
  6. WESTERN BRANCH                
           11   12   19   39   70            =   151
         SAWYER, LAURA  22:19  , DE LA ROSA, KATIE  22:24  , CLARK, CYNTHIA  22:37  ,
         CASTO, NICOLE  24:02  , MCCLELLAN, EMILY  25:43  
  7. GLOUCESTER HIGH               
            1   17   41   48   67            =   174
         LUERA, VICTORIA  20:50  , MARTIN, DANIELLE  22:32  , OVERBAY, HALEY  24:09  ,
         COGAN, MARY-KATE  24:42  , SKIDMORE, JENNIFER  25:40  
  8. EDISON                        
           29   31   45   49   59            =   213
         RHODES, MADELYN  23:33  , HASTINGS, ALEX  23:41  , FIORIO, MARIA  24:33  ,
         GRIMES, ALISON  24:44  , HURTADO, KENIA  25:28  
  9. WESTERN ALBEMARLE             
           38   43   54   55   69  (75) (76) =   259
         BENSON, LEAH  23:58  , GRUPP, KELSEY  24:13  , SCHILLER, HANNAH  24:57  ,
         GAUNT, REBECCA  25:06  , ABRAMS, KELLY  25:43  , KNAPP, KAITLIN  26:06  ,
         FORTENBERRY, CLAIRE  26:10  
 10. ST. ANDREW'S                  
           27   35   60   78   85  (97)      =   285
         HATTON, EMILY  23:19  , ROPER, LASHAY  23:54  , AZZARA, NIKKI  25:30  ,
         TIADEM, FRANNY  26:14  , FIUZAT, EMILY  27:02  , FUDGE, SARAH  27:51  
 11. OCEAN LAKES                   
           14   46   61   84  106 (110)      =   311
         TRENT, SAVANNAH  22:27  , MARTINER, LEXIE  24:35  , REID, HAILEY  25:32  ,
         BRADLEY, MARYKATE  26:48  , DESIMONE, ANGIE  28:42  , SCHONOVER, SHELBY 
         29:20  
 12. WARHILL                       
           20   53   56   88  117 (118)      =   334
         DOIRON, OLIVIA  22:55  , LUSBY, CLAIRE  24:55  , GERBEN, STACEY  25:15  ,
         POWELL, ERICA  27:11  , PARSLEY, SARA  33:16  , NAUMAN, MORGAN  33:17  
 13. BROOKVILLE                    
            4   72   81   93  101 (103)      =   351
         BROWN, KAITLYN  21:47  , MARTIN, RACHEL  25:55  , JACKSON, JENNA  26:22  ,
         BROOKS, AMANDA  27:34  , KETTERLING, ANNIE  28:03  , REEDY, TAYLOR  28:14  
 14. C.D.HYLTON                    
           51   58   66   91   92  (99)      =   358
         OCAMPO, CIORA  24:46  , WIGGINS, ASHLEY  25:27  , NONAKA, DANIELLE  25:39  ,
         CROTTY, CARYN  27:25  , FREEMAN, KEISHA  27:26  , IZLER, AZIZA  27:59  
 15. NEW KENT HIGH                 
           47   68   79   89  109 (113)(115) =   392
         GALLOWAY, KRISTY  24:36  , ROCHA, ALLANAH  25:41  , SEWELL, ELISABETH  26:16  ,
         RAE, WINTER  27:20  , HUBBARD, MEREDITH  28:58  , HANSEN, LESLIE  30:38  ,
         COSTELLO, ANDREA  31:12  
 16. LAFAYETTE                     
           36   82   87  104  105            =   414
         LEHEW, CHELSEA  23:56  , GLASEBROOK, AUDREY  26:34  , BURWELL, LAUREN  27:09  ,
         MCGINTY, DEVON  28:17  , RONGSTAD, BRIGITTA  28:34  
 17. OSCAR SMITH HS                
           63   64   77  100  111 (112)      =   415
         PARHAM, REISHA  25:36  , NOFFSINGER, DYLAN  25:38  , GREAVES, MEGAN  26:12  ,
         BAUL, JESS  28:01  , RUGAYO, NICOLE  29:26  , MEEKER, KAITLIN  29:27  
 18. FW COX                        
           71   74   86   95  107            =   433
         LYONS, GABRILLE  25:54  , JOHNSON, SARAH  26:04  , SKARE, MARTE  27:07  ,
         JOERGENSEN, LAURA  27:39  , BOYD, KELSEY  28:45  
 19. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL           
           62   80   94   96  108            =   440
         KIERLAK, ERIKA  25:35  , THIBODEAU, KIRA  26:20  , MILLER, JUSTINE  27:39  ,
         BRASHEAR, K.C.  27:47  , HELMER, KELLY  28:55  
 20. STONE RIDGE SCHOOL            
           83   90   98  102  114 (119)      =   487
         VAGNONI, MATTI  26:45  , SULLIVAN, CATE  27:22  , HAMILTON, GRACE  27:58  ,
         GLOWACKI, BETH  28:04  , MURPHY, CAITLIN  31:09  , BURRN, ALEX  33:48  


Return to Top

Email | About