MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2005-11-26

results from footlockercc.com
Northeast Regional
    Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York Saturday, November 26, 2005
Regional Coordinator: Mr. Phil Zodda
Results By : Elite Racing Systems


National Qualifiers:
The top eight (8) finishers qualify for the Foot Locker Cross Country National Finals in San Diego, CA on 

December 10, 2005

Distance : 5 Kilometers
Race : Seeded Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bseeded 
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Taye, Ayalen                  11 ASHBURNHAM           MA 15:20.9 
            2 Taye, Sintayehu               10 ASHBURNHAM           MA 15:29.0 
            3 Bateman, Noel                 12 ROCHESTER            NY 15:31.5 
            4 Kelsey, Greg                  12 SARATOGA SPRINGS     NY 15:33.8 
            5 Ward, Tradelle                12 GRISWOLD             CT 15:34.4 
            6 Rhodes Devey, Brian           11 SLINGERLANDS         NY 15:35.7 
            7 Perrella, Jeffrey             12 WESTFIELD            NJ 15:37.0 
            8 Koloseus, Jay                 12 Guilford             CT 15:37.5 
            9 Capecci, Keith                12 New Hope             PA 15:38.1 
           10 Hibbs, Joshua                 12 HATBORO              PA 15:43.3 
           11 Croff, Christopher            12 Lisbon               CT 15:46.7 
           12 Busby, Dan                    12 NEW PALTZ            NY 15:48.3 
           13 Walker, Jake                  12 Ellwood City         PA 15:53.6 
           14 Heenan, Colin                 11 LIVERPOOL            NY 15:56.7 
           15 Grey, Jonathan                12 STEWARTSTOWN         PA 15:56.9 
           16 Edmonds, Joshua               12 COOPERSTOWN          NY 15:57.7 
           17 Webb, Thomas                  12 BARRINGTON           RI 15:58.3 
           18 Wheating, Andrew              12 Norwich              VT 15:59.0 
           19 Brown, Max                    12 ALLISON PARK         PA 15:59.7 
           20 Lewis, Dan                    12 STATEN ISLAND        NY 16:00.4 
           21 Bean, Alex                    12 Somers               NY 16:01.1 
           22 Joy, James                    12 STONY BROOK          NY 16:04.1 
           23 Massam, Ben                   12 Chatham              NJ 16:04.8 
           24 Hall, Benjamin                11 VICTOR               NY 16:05.1 
           25 Schroeder, John               12 NASHUA               NH 16:06.5 
           26 Czupryna, Stephen             12 CHICOPEE             MA 16:07.0 
           27 Boyle, Owen                   12 MANASQUAN            NJ 16:07.4 
           28 Forys, Craig                  11 HOWELL               NJ 16:08.2 
           29 Mitchell, Matt                12 BARRINGTON           NJ 16:08.8 
           30 Brodeur, Andrew               10 BRICK                NJ 16:09.1 
           31 Prahl, Dan                    12 POTSDAM              NY 16:09.9 
           32 Kremler, Gregory              12 OCEAN                NJ 16:10.1 
           33 Thompson, Christian           11 CANDOR               NY 16:11.0 
           34 Burns, James                  12 Lunderberg           PA 16:11.2 
           35 Sklodouski, Brian             11 NEWARK               DE 16:11.7 
           36 Carle, Kris                   11 Jackson              NJ 16:12.2 
           37 Berube, Jesse                 12 Putnam Station       NY 16:12.5 
           38 Cabral, Donn                  10 GLASTONBURY          CT 16:13.0 
           39 Grabowski, Steve              12 CINNAMINSON          NJ 16:13.2 
           40 Van Alstine, Ryan             12 Midland Park         NJ 16:14.8 
           41 Centrowitz, Matthew           11 Arnold               MD 16:15.0 
           42 Miller, Brad                  12 LANCASTER            PA 16:16.2 
           43 Krause, Robert                12 BOHEMIA              NY 16:18.2 
           44 Hanko, Andrew                 11 MONTVILLE            NJ 16:19.6 
           45 Dunkelberger, Isaac           11 TAMAQUA              PA 16:20.1 
           46 Ciambriello, Matt             11 OLD BRIDGE           NJ 16:20.3 
           47 Christopher, Joshua           11 IRWIN                PA 16:20.9 
           48 Treadway, Kevin               12 NISKAYUNA            NY 16:22.2 
           49 Ryan, Kyle                    12 NEW MARKET           MD 16:22.8 
           50 Rivers, Zachary               10 Victor               NY 16:23.2 
           51 Lamastro, Anthony             12 Flanders             NJ 16:23.6 
           52 Mcdonald, Brian               12 HANOVER              MA 16:23.8 
           53 Vaningen, Erik                11 KILLAWOE             NY 16:24.1 
           54 Martin, Brendan               11 SMITHTOWN            NY 16:24.5 
           55 Hall, Alex                    12 MANCHESTER           NH 16:24.7 
           56 Williams, Christopher         11 NEW YORK             NY 16:24.9 
           57 Bixler, Curtis                12 MECHANICSBURG        PA 16:25.6 
           58 Hallett, Bruce                12 SOUTH LONDONDERRY    VT 16:25.9 
           59 Eyualem, Eyob                 11 DURHAM               NH 16:26.1 
           60 Ogilvie, Thompson             12 HOPEDALE             MA 16:26.5 
           61 Carbonella, Jeff              12 STATEN ISLAND        NY 16:26.7 
           62 Duffy, Brian                  12 WESTCHESTER          PA 16:27.1 
           63 Gelagle, Mikias               12 GREENBELT            MD 16:27.5 
           64 Thomas, Gregory               12 Collingdale          PA 16:27.7 
           65 Coon, Craig                   12 PENFIELD             NY 16:28.0 
           66 Macarthur, Mark               12 GREAT NECK           NY 16:28.6 
           67 Bogdan, Bradley               12 Buffalo              NY 16:29.7 
           68 Rainford, Trevon              12 PHILADELPHIA         PA 16:29.9 
           69 Hoffman, Drew                 11 Newark               DE 16:30.2 
           70 Cator, Michael                12 RIDGEWOOD            NJ 16:31.2 
           71 Dobmeier, Michael             12 EAST AMHERST         NY 16:31.4 
           72 Revelle, Andrew               11 CLARKSVILLE          MD 16:31.7 
           73 Wertner, Timothy              11 CHAMBERSBURG         PA 16:32.0 
           74 Collins, Ryan                 11 MANSFIELD            MA 16:32.8 
           75 Scavone, Chris                11 BELLEMEADE           NJ 16:33.4 
           76 Robinson, Corey               11 ROCHESTER            NY 16:34.0 
           77 Peeple, Jordan                12 BRATTLEBORO          VT 16:34.3 
           78 Ashe, Eric                    12 HANSON               MA 16:34.6 
           79 Dugger, Robert                11 GLASTONBURY          CT 16:35.0 
           80 Gabler, Lee                   12 Ticonderoga          NY 16:35.2 
           81 Hilton, Nicholas              11 Reading              PA 16:35.6 
           82 Berube, Lee                   10 Putnam Station       NY 16:35.9 
           83 Jeffers, Patrick              12 Yardley              PA 16:36.3 
           84 Guterl, Brian                 11 RAHWAY               NJ 16:36.5 
           85 Mulvaney, Andrew              12 South Hadley         MA 16:36.9 
           86 Paulson, Matt                 10 MANCHESTER           NH 16:38.7 
           87 Pierce, Jonathan              12 HANOVER              MA 16:39.0 
           88 Mcallister, Patrick           11 FRAMINGHAM           MA 16:39.5 
           89 Leung, Brian                  10 WEST WINDSOR         NJ 16:40.1 
           90 Weigel, Philip                12 WILMINGTON           DE 16:40.6 
           91 Cerqueira, Daniel             12 MANSFIELD            MA 16:41.0 
           92 Anderson, Colin               10 Cornwall             NY 16:42.0 
           93 Tolli, Lyle                   12 LOCKPORT             NY 16:42.2 
           94 Parks, Joseph                 12 Deer Park            NY 16:42.9 
           95 Slate, Christopher            11 WILMINGTON           DE 16:44.1 
           96 Gill, Kevin                   11 BROCKTON             MA 16:45.3 
           97 Gahr, Kevin                   12 NORTHFIELD           NJ 16:45.5 
           98 Mckenney, Joseph              11 CRANFORD             NJ 16:46.2 
           99 Cullin, Brian                 12 EAST STROUDSBURG     PA 16:46.5 
          100 Grey, Matthew                 12 STEWARTSTOWN         PA 16:46.7 
          101 Mccullough, Bob               12 Plymouth Meeting     PA 16:47.0 
          102 Bent, David                   12 CROMWELL             CT 16:47.5 
          103 Frost Tift, Joel              12 AVERILL PARK         NY 16:47.7 
          104 Jones, Kyle                   12 PITTSFIELD           PA 16:48.0 
          105 Baker, Christopher            12 DARIEN               CT 16:49.0 
          106 Conlon, Pierce                11 WILMINGTON           DE 16:49.7 
          107 Huebner, Andrew               12 HAMPTON FALLS        NH 16:50.2 
          108 Mcdevitt, Daniel              12 DREXEL HILL          PA 16:52.2 
          109 Depina, Jose                  12 BROCKTON             MA 16:52.5 
          110 Vankooten, Scott              11 SEWICKLEY            PA 16:52.9 
          111 Haenle, John                  11 LOCKPORT             NY 16:53.1 
          112 Henchen, Bobby                12 GENESEO              NY 16:53.4 
          113 Rizzo, Christopher            12 ATTLEBORO            MA 16:53.9 
          114 Couture, Eric                 12 ROCHESTER            NH 16:54.7 
          115 Hulleberg, Anders             11 BALTIMORE            MD 16:55.0 
          116 Sullivan, Conor               11 NEW CITY             NY 16:55.4 
          117 Rodgers, Jeromy               11 WESTMORT             NJ 16:57.1 
          118 Shore, Ian                    11 SOUTH ORANGE         NY 16:57.5 
          119 Perlis, Jeffrey               12 Bethesda             MD 16:58.1 
          120 Bartlett, Miles               12 Casco                ME 16:58.5 
          121 Janes, Ryan                   12 Gaithersburg         MD 16:59.7 
          122 Scheid, Jeremy                11 SPARTA               NJ 17:00.6 
          123 Golato, Andrew                10 SPRINGFIELD          PA 17:01.1 
          124 Dellapelle, Dominic           11 Kennett Square       PA 17:01.6 
          125 Higgins, Dan                  11 HARRISVILLE          RI 17:02.0 
          126 Oliver, Darryll               11 BROOKLYN             NY 17:02.2 
          127 Shaffer, Matthew              12 DELMAR               NY 17:02.8 
          128 Karwoski, Nick                12 HOLLIS               NH 17:03.2 
          129 Hart, Drew                    11 ITHACA               NY 17:03.7 
          130 Clyne, Andy                   11 WASHINGTONVLLE       NY 17:04.0 
          131 Dickover, Scott               12 MIDDLETOWN           NY 17:04.3 
          132 Buinicky, James               12 MAPLE SHADE          NJ 17:04.6 
          133 Lund, Myles                   12 BERWYN               PA 17:05.2 
          134 O'connell, Jason              12 MANSFIELD            MA 17:05.4 
          135 Epple, Zachary                12 ALTOONA              PA 17:05.8 
          136 Hausherr, David               10 TOWNSEND             MA 17:06.3 
          137 Cartica, Daniel               12 PLEASANT VALLEY      NY 17:06.5 
          138 Lynch, Reagan                 11 NORTH POTOMAC        MD 17:06.8 
          139 Ratcliff, Alister             12 Newtown              CT 17:08.1 
          140 Poleski, Mike                 11 OSSINING             NY 17:08.7 
          141 Font, Micahel                 12 POTTSTOWN            PA 17:09.3 
          142 Kranz, Timothy                12 SOUTH HADLEY         MA 17:09.9 
          143 Turlip, Matthew               11 DUNELLEN             NJ 17:10.8 
          144 Devine, Brendan               10 BETHEL               NY 17:11.6 
          145 Eustis, Colin                 11 DELHI                NY 17:11.9 
          146 Martina, Matt                 12 PENFIELD             NY 17:12.4 
          147 Kaye, Adam                    12 BROOKLINE            MA 17:12.9 
          148 Embry, Evan                   12 Buxton               ME 17:13.3 
          149 Grimes, James                 11 CHATHAM              NJ 17:13.5 
          150 O'brien, Stephen              12 Groton               MA 17:13.9 
          151 Jablon, Matthew               11 WATERTOWN            MA 17:14.2 
          152 Zubler, Joshua                11 HAMBURG              NY 17:14.5 
          153 Winterhalter, Paul            12 Ardmore              PA 17:14.7 
          154 Mercurio, Andrew              12 Rumford              RI 17:15.4 
          155 Nowicki, Will                 12 HILLSDALE            NJ 17:16.0 
          156 Johnson, Kevin                11 LUDLOW               MA 17:16.7 
          157 Chichester, Tim               12 MT MORRIS            NY 17:18.4 
          158 King, Kanoa                   11 ST ALBANS            VT 17:19.0 
          159 Greer, Bob                    11 WARRINGTON           PA 17:19.6 
          160 Gordon, Zachary               11 Pittsfield           MA 17:20.4 
          161 Aougab, Tarik                 12 POTOMAC              MD 17:21.0 
          162 Colabella, Anthony            11 WOODBRIDGE           CT 17:22.1 
          163 Reed, Cory                    11 West Point           NY 17:22.7 
          164 Peffley, Jonathan             12 PENFIELD             NY 17:23.8 
          165 Moody, Christopher            11 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 17:24.2 
          166 Goff, David                   12 WORCESTER            MA 17:24.7 
          167 Macknight, Eric               11 Newtown              CT 17:25.0 
          168 Doyle, Ted                    11 MAPLEWOOD            NJ 17:25.4 
          169 Chroney, Matthew              12 BRISTOL              NH 17:25.7 
          170 Leonbereg, Benjamin           12 MOORESTOWN           NJ 17:26.0 
          171 Mccullough, Christopher       12 HAVERTOWN            PA 17:26.3 
          172 Garbier, Alexander            12 WATERTOWN            MA 17:26.9 
          173 Loht, Benjamin                12 LEWISTOWN            PA 17:27.4 
          174 Holloway, Andrew              12 HARLEYSVILE          PA 17:27.8 
          175 Kearns, Joshua                12 RIDGEFIELD           CT 17:28.0 
          176 Hankinson, Stephen            11 Summit               NJ 17:28.3 
          177 Corbert, Jake                 12 KILLINGWORTH         CT 17:28.7 
          178 Shoemaker, Jacob              10 Sudbury              MA 17:30.1 
          179 Johnson, David                11 LUDLOW               MA 17:30.3 
          180 Bazell, Graham                 9 COLUMBIA             MD 17:30.6 
          181 Reale, Chris                  11 PRINCETON JUNCTION   NJ 17:31.0 
          182 Fuller, Brian                 11 Ludlow               MA 17:31.2 
          183 Ennis, Joseph                 12 WEST WINDSOR         NJ 17:31.6 
          184 Hubley, Jeffrey               12 NORTHBRIDGE          MA 17:32.0 
          185 Vomero, Peter                 11 LUDLOW               MA 17:32.3 
          186 Guy, Sean                     12 WALDORF              MD 17:32.9 
          187 Streb, Mark                   11 BROCKPORT            NY 17:32.9 
          188 Bennett, Kevin                11 Marblehead           MA 17:41.5 
          189 Forgach, Peter                12 Long Branch          NJ 17:33.3 
          190 Ruoss, Andrew                 12 WILMINGTON           DE 17:34.0 
          191 Kezele, Josh                  12 WEST WINDSOR         NJ 17:41.7 
          192 Cannavo, Vito                 12 STATEN ISLAND        NY 17:43.3 
          193 Fiore, Paul                   12 BRONX                NY 17:46.2 
          194 May, Michael                  11 DICKSON CITY         PA 17:47.0 
          195 Smith, Derek                  12 Neversink            NY 17:48.6 
          196 Gheres, Kyle                  12 EDINBORO             PA 17:50.4 
          197 Banafato, Tom                 10 Bridgewater          NJ 17:50.4 
          198 Peck, Alex                    12 Colchester           CT 17:54.7 
          199 Hampton, Jonas                11 STOWE                PA 17:56.7 
          200 Donelan, Matthias             12 Chestnut Hill        MA 17:59.2 
          201 Pietropaolo, Adam             11 LEWISTOWN            PA 17:59.8 
          202 Barry, Dan                    12 SHEFFIELD            MA 18:01.2 
          203 Mcandrew, James               12 GLENOLDEN            PA 18:06.6 
          204 Wasnetsky, Chris              11 DUNMORE              PA 18:06.8 
          205 Fiore, Michael                11 Oakklyn              NJ 18:07.8 
          206 Morrison, Brendan             12 CATONSVILLE          MD 18:08.9 
          207 Geno, Chris                   12 BALTIMORE            MD 18:10.0 
          208 Clark, Thane                  12 MENDON               NY 18:10.0 
          209 Angelides, Mike               11 COLUMBIA             CT 18:12.5 
          210 Mills, Dan                    12 HADDON HTS           NJ 18:13.3 
          211 Ricketts, Robert              12 PHILADELPHIA         PA 18:13.7 
          212 Mitchell, Charles             11 FAIRHAVEN            MA 18:16.7 
          213 Olivier, Jonathan             12 REHOBOTH             MA 18:18.6 
          214 Penetar, Eddie                11 BLAKELY              PA 18:19.7 
          215 Mccormick, Jesse              10 OSSINING             NY 18:20.1 
          216 Baxter, Patrick               12 PITTSBURGH           PA 18:21.6 
          217 Klein-Cloud, Rafael           11 Brooklyn             NY 18:23.2 
          218 Firmani, Matthew              12 WORCESTER            MA 18:23.8 
          219 Hopkins, Thomas               12 Greenwich            CT 18:28.4 
          220 Rose, Kevin                   12 HONEOYE FALLS        NY 18:29.1 
          221 Morrison, Kevin               12 CATONSVILLE          MD 18:29.5 
          222 Debner, Joshua                11 Southington          CT 18:30.7 
          223 Winkler, Louis                12 WILMINGTON           DE 18:32.1 
          224 Gurwitz, Jonathan             12 WORCESTER            MA 18:33.1 
          225 Zawilinski, Justin            12 COLCHESTER           CT 18:33.5 
          226 Jones, Jamar                  11 PHILADELPHIA         PA 18:34.7 
          227 Cohen, Daniel                 12 POTTSTOWN            PA 18:35.0 
          228 March, Scott                  11 DOUGLASSVILLE        PA 18:36.5 
          229 Marsalis Ii, Wynton           12 NEW ROCHELLE         NY 18:37.9 
          230 Moseman, Wesley               12 HOLLAND PATENT       NY 18:38.5 
          231 Roy, Kiron                    11 PLAINSBORO           NJ 18:39.5 
          232 Swimm, Joseph                 12 Catonsville          MD 18:40.1 
          233 Sohall, Faraz                 10 Simsbury             CT 18:40.5 
          234 Feely, Brian                  12 NEWARK               DE 18:42.4 
          235 Vinton, Will                  12 HOCKESSIN            DE 18:43.5 
          236 Pierce, Robert                12 HANOVER              MA 18:44.0 
          237 Srivastava, Kyle              12 HOCKESSIN            DE 18:48.1 
          238 Francis, James                12 Greenwich            CT 18:48.2 
          239 Gagnon, Keith                 12 TYNGSBORO            MA 18:51.7 
          240 Smith, Samuel                 12 Colchester           CT 18:55.5 
          241 Bergbauer, Steve              12 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 18:57.1 
          242 Lee, Calvin                   12 Old Tappan           NJ 18:59.3 
          243 Lane, Tad                     10 BERWYN               PA 19:00.2 
          244 Josias, Ronald                11 IRVINGTON            NJ 19:00.9 
          245 Parry, John                   12 CASSVILLE            NY 19:02.9 
          246 Fawcett, Chris                10 CATONSVILLE          MD 19:09.5 
          247 Leslie, Jason                 11 OSSINING             NY 19:22.0 
          248 Kurtz, Jeremy                 12 THURMONT             MD 19:22.9 
          249 Cha, David                    12 Wallingford          CT 19:26.9 
          250 Vega, Christopher             11 FRESH MEADOWS        NY 19:30.5 
          251 Delmonaco, Mark               12 SCOTCH PLAINS        NJ 19:33.2 
          252 Longo, John                   12 SOUTHINGTON          CT 19:35.0 
          253 Sanchez, Ian                  10 OSSINING             NY 19:35.8 
          254 Summa, Pat                    11 Southington          CT 19:38.7 
          255 Fearey, Christopher           11 BALTIMORE            MD 19:39.7 
          256 Dippolo, Nate                 12 ST MARYS             PA 19:44.4 
          257 Topper, Michael               12 Thurmont             MD 19:45.9 
          258 Sisler, Jacob                 11 WESTMINSTER          MD 19:47.2 
          259 Huppke, John                  12 GRAHAMSVILLE         NY 19:53.6 
          260 Hathaway, Jonathan            12 WORCESTER            MA 19:55.4 
          261 Hartnett, Timothy             12 SYRACUSE             NY 19:58.7 
          262 Wong, Timothy                 12 PRINCETON JUNCTION   NJ 19:59.5 
          263 Greenbaum, Keith              10 OSSINING             NY 20:02.7 
          264 Seitz, Dan                    12 NASHUA               NH 20:10.5 
          265 Schroeder, David              10 NASHUA               NH 20:10.7 
          266 Jacobs, Jarvis                12 Albany               NY 20:13.3 
          267 Lippner, Elliott              12 OSSINING             NY 20:17.2 
          268 Morrison, Alec                12 OSSINING             NY 20:23.9 
          269 Mcquaid, Andrew               12 NASHUA               NH 20:29.4 
          270 Fu, Foon                      10 MELVILLE             NY 20:32.2 
          271 Nagle, Christopher            11 NASHUA               NH 20:40.9 
          272 Palmer, Dwight                12 IRVINGTON            NJ 20:50.2 
          273 Jean Philippe, Adenford       12 IRVINGTON            NJ 20:52.4 
          274 Frankel, Ian                  10 WEST WINDSOR         NJ 20:56.4 
          275 Gabaud, Ahed                  12 IRVINGTON            NJ 21:18.4 
          276 Tompkins, Justin              11 NEVERSINK            NY 22:17.1 
          277 Patel, Harshil                12 NASHUA               NH 23:13.0 
________________________________________________________________________

                      CHAMPIONSHIP BOY'S STATE TEAMS
________________________________________________________________________



  1.    39  NY (15:41.2  78:26.0)
=================
  1      3  NOEL BATEMAN                                     ROCHESTER            15:31.5
  2      4  GREG KELSEY                                      SARATOGA SPRINGS     15:33.8
  3      6  BRIAN RHODES DEVEY                               SLINGERLANDS         15:35.7
  4     12  DAN BUSBY                                        NEW PALTZ            15:48.3
  5     14  COLIN HEENAN                                     LIVERPOOL            15:56.7
  6   ( 16) JOSHUA EDMONDS                                   COOPERSTOWN          15:57.7
  7   ( 18) DAN LEWIS                                        STATEN ISLAND        16:00.4

  2.    64  PA (15:50.4  79:11.6)
=================
  1      9  Keith Capecci                                    New Hope             15:38.1
  2     10  JOSHUA HIBBS                                     HATBORO              15:43.3
  3     13  Jake Walker                                      Ellwood City         15:53.6
  4     15  JONATHAN GREY                                    STEWARTSTOWN         15:56.9
  5     17  MAX BROWN                                        ALLISON PARK         15:59.7
  6   ( 27) James Burns                                      Lunderberg           16:11.2
  7   ( 31) BRAD MILLER                                      LANCASTER            16:16.2

  3.    93  MA (15:57.5  79:47.2)
=================
  1      1  AYALEN TAYE                                      ASHBURNHAM           15:20.9
  2      2  SINTAYEHU TAYE                                   ASHBURNHAM           15:29.0
  3     21  STEPHEN CZUPRYNA                                 CHICOPEE             16:07.0
  4     33  BRIAN MCDONALD                                   HANOVER              16:23.8
  5     36  THOMPSON OGILVIE                                 HOPEDALE             16:26.5
  6   ( 40) RYAN COLLINS                                     MANSFIELD            16:32.8
  7   ( 41) ERIC ASHE                                        HANSON               16:34.6

  4.    95  CT (15:57.4  79:46.6)
=================
  1      5  TRADELLE WARD                                    GRISWOLD             15:34.4
  2      8  Jay Koloseus                                     Guilford             15:37.5
  3     11  Christopher Croff                                Lisbon               15:46.7
  4     29  DONN CABRAL                                      GLASTONBURY          16:13.0
  5     42  ROBERT DUGGER                                    GLASTONBURY          16:35.0
  6   ( 46) DAVID BENT                                       CROMWELL             16:47.5
  7   ( 47) CHRISTOPHER BAKER                                DARIEN               16:49.0

  4.    95  NJ (16:01.3  80:06.2)
=================
  1      7  JEFFREY PERRELLA                                 WESTFIELD            15:37.0
  2     19  Ben Massam                                       Chatham              16:04.8
  3     22  OWEN BOYLE                                       MANASQUAN            16:07.4
  4     23  CRAIG FORYS                                      HOWELL               16:08.2
  5     24  MATT MITCHELL                                    BARRINGTON           16:08.8
  6   ( 25) ANDREW BRODEUR                                   BRICK                16:09.1
  7   ( 26) GREGORY KREMLER                                  OCEAN                16:10.1

  6.   181  NH (16:29.3  82:26.2)
=================
  1     20  JOHN SCHROEDER                                   NASHUA               16:06.5
  2     34  ALEX HALL                                        MANCHESTER           16:24.7
  3     35  EYOB EYUALEM                                     DURHAM               16:26.1
  4     43  MATT PAULSON                                     MANCHESTER           16:38.7
  5     49  ANDREW HUEBNER                                   HAMPTON FALLS        16:50.2
  6   ( 50) ERIC COUTURE                                     ROCHESTER            16:54.7
  7   ( 54) NICK KARWOSKI                                    HOLLIS               17:03.2

  7.   189  MD (16:30.4  82:32.0)
=================
  1     30  Matthew Centrowitz                               Arnold               16:15.0
  2     32  KYLE RYAN                                        NEW MARKET           16:22.8
  3     37  MIKIAS GELAGLE                                   GREENBELT            16:27.5
  4     39  ANDREW REVELLE                                   CLARKSVILLE          16:31.7
  5     51  ANDERS HULLEBERG                                 BALTIMORE            16:55.0
  6   ( 52) Jeffrey Perlis                                   Bethesda             16:58.1
  7   ( 53) Ryan Janes                                       Gaithersburg         16:59.7

  8.   203  DE (16:35.3  82:56.3)
=================
  1     28  BRIAN SKLODOUSKI                                 NEWARK               16:11.7
  2     38  Drew Hoffman                                     Newark               16:30.2
  3     44  PHILIP WEIGEL                                    WILMINGTON           16:40.6
  4     45  CHRISTOPHER SLATE                                WILMINGTON           16:44.1
  5     48  PIERCE CONLON                                    WILMINGTON           16:49.7
  6   ( 55) ANDREW RUOSS                                     WILMINGTON           17:34.0
  7   ( 56) LOUIS WINKLER                                    WILMINGTON           18:32.1

Race : Seeded Girls
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gseeded 
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Blood, Nicole                 12 GANSEVOORT           NY 17:41.8 
            2 Ryan, Aislinn                 12 BELLVALE             NY 17:50.0 
            3 Lane, Caitlin                 10 GANSEVOORT           NY 17:51.8 
            4 Ferguson, Lindsey             12 GREENFIELD CTR       NY 17:54.7 
            5 Tauro, Danielle               11 MANAHAWKIN           NJ 17:54.9 
            6 Costello, Liz                 12 WAYNE                PA 18:00.0 
            7 Jackucewicz, Briana            9 FARMINGDALE          NJ 18:00.6 
            8 Deir, Elisabeth               11 Lima                 NY 18:01.0 
            9 Davidson, Hannah              10 SARATOGA SPRINGS     NY 18:07.4 
           10 Greany, Shelby                 9 SUFFERN              NY 18:08.9 
           11 Mckenna, Kara                 12 SLOATSBURG           NY 18:10.0 
           12 Longman, Kristy               11 Sayville             NY 18:16.1 
           13 Sawyer, Allision              11 ROCHESTER            NY 18:18.5 
           14 Schultz, Caroline             11 ROCHESTER            NY 18:18.7 
           15 Marino, Amanda                11 JACKSON              NJ 18:25.3 
           16 Smith, Alison                 11 COLUMBIA             MD 18:28.8 
           17 Morrison, Sarah               11 CHAMBERSBURG         PA 18:29.2 
           18 Ennis, Jenn                   12 Succasunna           NJ 18:29.9 
           19 Spence, Neely                 10 SHIPPENSBURG         PA 18:30.3 
           20 Gibson, Kacey                 10 New Castle           PA 18:31.0 
           21 Hogan, Callie                 11 BAY SHORE            NY 18:35.2 
           22 Hursey, Katie                 11 HAMPSTEAD            MD 18:35.4 
           23 Heigis, Lara                  11 WALPACK              NJ 18:35.8 
           24 Kershner, Katie               10 WILMINGTON           DE 18:36.2 
           25 Sorrell, Kelly                11 Lebanon              CT 18:42.3 
           26 Higginson, Ashley             11 MARLBORO             NJ 18:47.3 
           27 Barton, Jessica               11 Newton               MA 18:49.4 
           28 Sikora, Allison               11 NEWTOWN              PA 18:50.4 
           29 Hampson, Jessica              12 Smithtown            NY 18:50.8 
           30 Krifchin, Maegan              12 BELLMORE             NY 18:53.4 
           31 Griffin, Georgia              10 NORWICH              VT 18:56.2 
           32 Meholick, Kassandra           11 NEWCUMBERLAND        PA 18:56.9 
           33 Hintz, Cassie                 12 STILLWATER           ME 18:58.4 
           34 Schmidt, Lauren               12 BRIGHTWATERS         NY 19:02.6 
           35 Gallo, Laura                  11 CRANFORD             NJ 19:03.9 
           36 Woodruff, Alycia              11 WEST CHESTER         PA 19:04.5 
           37 Kiernan, Reilly               12 Pelham               NY 19:05.3 
           38 Perron, Emma                  11 WEST HARTFORD        CT 19:05.6 
           39 Campbell, Ashley              12 Saratoga Springs     NY 19:06.1 
           40 Maguire, Keely                10 Georgetown           MA 19:06.4 
           41 Schumacher, Amie              12 WOLCOTT              CT 19:06.9 
           42 Douglas, Krystal              12 HARPSWELL            ME 19:08.3 
           43 Johnson, Christine            12 BALTOMORE            MD 19:10.7 
           44 Brousell, Anna                12 WILMINGTON           DE 19:13.0 
           45 Hill, Kipling                 12 SARATOGA SPRINGS     NY 19:13.9 
           46 Lagasse, Erin                 12 Cranston             RI 19:14.4 
           47 Mundy, Lynne                  12 NEW WINDSOR          NY 19:15.3 
           48 Shertzer, Lindsey             11 WASHINGTON BORO      PA 19:15.7 
           49 Reese, Kristin                10 HOLMES               NY 19:16.4 
           50 Pierret, Lindsey              12 MORRISTOWN           NJ 19:16.5 
           51 Thompson, Melanie              9 HIGH BRIDGE          NJ 19:16.9 
           52 Valerio, Christina            11 WEST MILFORD         NJ 19:17.1 
           53 Graney, Sara                  10 PALISADES            NY 19:17.4 
           54 Ward, Katherine               11 Port Matilda         PA 19:17.7 
           55 Black, Bridgette              10 HANOVER              NH 19:18.1 
           56 Kligman, Hannah               11 RADNOR               PA 19:18.6 
           57 Malmquist, Kelsey             12 Williston Park       NY 19:19.0 
           58 Bradley, Jessica              10 PAVILION             NY 19:19.7 
           59 Iselborn, Abby                11 Portland             ME 19:20.3 
           60 Roberts, Erin                 12 FOGELSVILLE          PA 19:21.0 
           61 Lyons, Kerri                  12 Wilton               CT 19:21.3 
           62 Scheller, Lindsey             12 SUNBURY              PA 19:21.6 
           63 Goetschius, Amanda            11 Franklinville        NJ 19:21.8 
           64 Crofford, Lara                11 Newville             PA 19:22.1 
           65 Olson, Jamie                  11 GLASTONBURY          CT 19:22.6 
           66 Sobrinski, Marcella           12 TREICHLERS           PA 19:22.9 
           67 Cattuna, Theresa              11 CHERRY HILL          NJ 19:23.2 
           68 Oloughlin, Caroline           11 BOSTON               MA 19:23.7 
           69 Petri, Lindsay                12 GIRARD               PA 19:24.3 
           70 Sauter, Jeannie                9 CANANDAIGUA          NY 19:24.7 
           71 Fung, Emily                   10 ARGYLE               NY 19:25.4 
           72 Griggs, Amanda                12 HILTON               NY 19:26.4 
           73 Keener, Jessica               12 MARLBOROUGH          CT 19:27.5 
           74 Cornell, Alie                 11 ITHACA               NY 19:28.0 
           75 Lambright, Beth               10 BLOOMING GLEN        PA 19:28.2 
           76 Bower, Katie                  12 Pittsford            NY 19:28.6 
           77 Smrcina, Alexandra            12 NORTH FALMOUTH       MA 19:29.0 
           78 Bower, Natalie                 9 PLEASANT UNITY       PA 19:29.5 
           79 Fitzpatrick, Sydney           11 BILLERICA            MA 19:29.7 
           80 Eidman, Katharina             12 WINCHESTER           MA 19:29.9 
           81 Pancoast, Stephanie           12 WESTFORD             MA 19:30.3 
           82 Troy, Dana                    11 LEBANON              CT 19:30.6 
           83 Herman, Shelby                10 HILTON               NY 19:31.1 
           84 Boland, Colleen               11 Drexel Hill          PA 19:31.8 
           85 Watonya, Jennifer             11 TOWNSEND             DE 19:32.0 
           86 Hinds, Abby                   11 MT LAKES             NJ 19:33.5 
           87 Horton, Ashley                11 CANDOR               NY 19:34.1 
           88 Kempton, Molly                10 ISLAND HEIGHTS       NJ 19:34.7 
           89 Millhouse, Karaleigh          10 Boiling Springs      PA 19:35.1 
           90 Spratford, Katrina            10 CALIFON              NJ 19:35.4 
           91 Gregory, Meaghan               9 SCOTIA               NY 19:38.0 
           92 Thomas, Keara                 11 HAVERHILL            MA 19:38.4 
           93 Champagne, Mary Kate          10 PLATTSBURGH          NY 19:38.9 
           94 Griebel, Alasia               11 BRISTOL              CT 19:39.4 
           95 Paulsen, Laura                12 LUTHERVILLE          MD 19:40.4 
           96 Wahl, Maureen                 12 Prince Frederick     MD 19:40.7 
           97 Malloy, Kristen                9 PHOENIX              MD 19:41.2 
           98 Rome, Lauren                  10 HOWELL               NJ 19:41.8 
           99 Catagno, Annie                11 NEW CASTLE           DE 19:42.0 
          100 Stedman, Samantha             11 SAUQUOIT             NY 19:43.0 
          101 Vahanian, Cameron             12 Ganesvoort           NY 19:44.2 
          102 Jones, Ashley                 10 Hilton               NY 19:45.9 
          103 Provost, Rachel               11 ENGLISHTOWN          NJ 19:47.5 
          104 Filtz, Diana                  11 HARRISON CITY        PA 19:47.8 
          105 Brogan, Colleen               12 HADDONFIELD          NJ 19:48.2 
          106 Hand, Kellee                  12 HOWELL               NJ 19:49.0 
          107 Castagno, Joan                11 NEW CASTLE           DE 19:49.2 
          108 Chwasciak, Katherine          11 WEBSTER              NH 19:52.1 
          109 Rothschild, Andrea            12 DEMAREST             NJ 19:52.8 
          110 Lambert, Lindsey              10 HOWELL               NJ 19:53.0 
          111 Cannon, Caitlin               11 WEST HARTFORD        CT 19:54.6 
          112 Maloney, Virginia             12 NEW YORK             NY 19:56.1 
          113 Lamparter, Marie              11 CARLISLE             PA 19:57.8 
          114 Crawford, Caitlin             11 JAMESTOWN            RI 19:59.4 
          115 Andrianos, Leah               11 EAST SYRACUSE        NY 19:59.7 
          116 Davies, Ashley                12 WHITEHOUSE           NJ 20:00.5 
          117 Jones, Lavaughn               11 PHILADELPHIA         PA 20:01.3 
          118 Krumholz, Becca               10 GUILFORD             CT 20:01.7 
          119 Chodoff, Alaina               11 CHERRY HILL          NJ 20:03.2 
          120 Devincent, Bridget            11 ATTLEBORO            MA 20:03.7 
          121 Seguine, Brina                11 RENSSELAER           NY 20:04.4 
          122 Ross, Kathryn                 10 Doylestown           PA 20:06.3 
          123 Heller, Susan                 10 WASHINGTON           DC 20:07.6 
          124 Peverada, Molly               11 Hampden              ME 20:08.1 
          125 Marion, Stacey                11 W SIMSBURY           CT 20:08.5 
          126 Griffiths, Alexa              11 TAMAQUA              PA 20:08.8 
          127 Meade, Melissa                 9 ALLENTOWN            PA 20:09.0 
          128 Burns, Meghan                 12 COOPERSBURG          PA 20:09.5 
          129 Giaimo, Cara                  11 SHERBORN             MA 20:09.8 
          130 Mangan, Audrey                12 HONEOYE FALLS        NY 20:12.4 
          131 Bariexca, Lauren              11 HACKETTSTOWN         NJ 20:13.9 
          132 Stocker, Lauren               11 WESTFIELD            MA 20:17.6 
          133 Jesseman, Erica               11 SCARBOROUGH          ME 20:17.9 
          134 Andrus, Gretchen              12 BOW                  NH 20:18.4 
          135 Pullen, Abigail               12 AUGUSTA              ME 20:18.9 
          136 Mullins, Paige                10 BINGHAMTON           NY 20:19.2 
          137 Klein-Cloud, Avery            10 Brooklyn             NY 20:19.5 
          138 Ianello, Carolynn             12 SPRINGFIELD          MA 20:19.7 
          139 Bowden, Meghan                12 TYNGSBORO            MA 20:21.9 
          140 Watson, Maureen               12 WALNUTPORT           PA 20:23.0 
          141 Meagher, Christine            11 WEST ROXBURY         MA 20:23.6 
          142 Wienken, Lauren               11 HOWELL               NJ 20:27.1 
          143 Weiner, Alexis                11 CALDWELL             NJ 20:28.3 
          144 Hallett, Kate                 11 SOUTH LONDONDERRY    VT 20:29.3 
          145 Miklos, Stephanie             12 EDGEWATER            MD 20:30.3 
          146 Woodward, Tait                11 ANNAPOLIS            MD 20:32.6 
          147 Nelson, Sarah                 10 HOWELL               NJ 20:33.4 
          148 Croteau, Sarah                12 WESTMINSTER          MA 20:34.8 
          149 Ruggiano, Rachel              12 BARNEGAT             NJ 20:37.8 
          150 O'sullivan, Kaitlin           11 Ganesvoort           NY 20:38.2 
          151 Davenport, Jennifer           12 Cortland             NY 20:39.2 
          152 Mccormick, Melanie            12 WILLISTON            VT 20:41.3 
          153 Markowitz, Kathryn            12 MACUNGIE             PA 20:42.4 
          154 Polisin, Kelly                12 SUMMIT               NJ 20:43.9 
          155 Meagher, Katelyn              12 MANSFIELD            MA 20:46.4 
          156 Curran, Jennifer              12 HAZLET               NJ 20:55.6 
          157 Girard, Jessica               12 BILLERICA            MA 20:58.0 
          158 Benson, Leeana                12 FOXBORO              MA 21:03.8 
          159 Warfield, Lindsay             12 WOODBINE             MD 21:08.6 
          160 Duggan, Caitlin               12 WORCESTER            MA 21:09.3 
          161 Taylor, Kerry                 12 WALDWICK             NJ 21:11.6 
          162 Girard, Monique               10 BILLERICA            MA 21:14.1 
          163 Ball, Sadie                   12 NEWTOWN              CT 21:16.0 
          164 Ludington, Johannah           12 Morrisville          VT 21:16.8 
          165 Briggs, Nicole                12 BARRINGTON           NJ 21:17.6 
          166 Januszkiewicz, Arielle        11 Amherst              NY 21:22.9 
          167 Pfeifer, Kristina             12 Merrick              NY 21:28.5 
          168 Forgach, Tina                 12 Long Branch          NJ 21:33.6 
          169 Mcgrath, Meghan               12 RED BANK             NJ 21:38.7 
          170 Diamond, Olivia               12 Scarsdale            NY 21:41.4 
          171 Monsulick, Jennifer           10 KENTS HILL           ME 21:43.6 
          172 Boudreau, Lindsey             12 SIMSBURY             CT 21:46.9 
          173 Sullivan, Meghan              12 BILLERICA            MA 21:48.9 
          174 Berginger, Kristine           12 LOCKPORT             NY 21:50.0 
          175 Williams, Amy                 12 Windsor              NY 21:53.5 
          176 Petri, Sabrina                12 MIDDLEBURY           VT 21:58.7 
          177 Segarra, Elizabeth            12 JAMESBURG            NJ 22:01.0 
          178 Gross, Nicki                  11 EMERSON              NJ 22:02.6 
          179 Brennan, Michelle             11 Sandy Hook           CT 22:09.5 
          180 Granchelli, Kathleen          12 LOCKPORT             NY 22:09.7 
          181 Johnson, Jessie               12 SPRINGFIELD          PA 22:16.0 
          182 Mcpartland, Breanne           12 WORCESTER            MA 22:36.4 
          183 Puntasecca, Linda             12 WAYNE                NJ 22:48.1 
          184 Rocco, Alyse                  10 CANTON               MA 22:53.6 
          185 Bailey, Sherece               10 PHILADELPHIA         PA 23:00.1 
          186 Gagnon, Kristina              12 TYNGSBORO            MA 23:03.5 
          187 Cranwell, Caitlin             12 HOWELL               NJ 23:17.7 
          188 Duclos, Kelly                 12 WORCESTER            MA 24:12.8 
          189 Carlton, Michelle             11 NEWARK               DE 24:57.2 
          190 Solimano, Alexandra           12 Pelham               NY 25:29.5 
          191 Mccollum, Saifan              11 IRVINGTON            NJ 29:14.2 
________________________________________________________________________

                      CHAMPIONSHIP GIRL'S STATE TEAMS
________________________________________________________________________



  1.    18  NY (17:51.9  89:19.3)
=================
  1      1  NICOLE BLOOD                                     GANSEVOORT           17:41.8
  2      2  AISLINN RYAN                                     BELLVALE             17:50.0
  3      3  CAITLIN LANE                                     GANSEVOORT           17:51.8
  4      4  LINDSEY FERGUSON                                 GREENFIELD CTR       17:54.7
  5      8  Elisabeth Deir                                   Lima                 18:01.0
  6   (  9) HANNAH DAVIDSON                                  SARATOGA SPRINGS     18:07.4
  7   ( 10) SHELBY GREANY                                    SUFFERN              18:08.9

  2.    55  NJ (18:17.3  91:26.5)
=================
  1      5  DANIELLE TAURO                                   MANAHAWKIN           17:54.9
  2      7  BRIANA JACKUCEWICZ                               FARMINGDALE          18:00.6
  3     11  AMANDA MARINO                                    JACKSON              18:25.3
  4     14  Jenn Ennis                                       Succasunna           18:29.9
  5     18  LARA HEIGIS                                      WALPACK              18:35.8
  6   ( 21) ASHLEY HIGGINSON                                 MARLBORO             18:47.3
  7   ( 27) LAURA GALLO                                      CRANFORD             19:03.9

  3.    73  PA (18:28.2  92:20.9)
=================
  1      6  LIZ COSTELLO                                     WAYNE                18:00.0
  2     13  SARAH MORRISON                                   CHAMBERSBURG         18:29.2
  3     15  NEELY SPENCE                                     SHIPPENSBURG         18:30.3
  4     16  Kacey Gibson                                     New Castle           18:31.0
  5     23  ALLISON SIKORA                                   NEWTOWN              18:50.4
  6   ( 25) KASSANDRA MEHOLICK                               NEWCUMBERLAND        18:56.9
  7   ( 28) ALYCIA WOODRUFF                                  WEST CHESTER         19:04.5

  4.   153  CT (19:07.8  95:38.7)
=================
  1     20  Kelly Sorrell                                    Lebanon              18:42.3
  2     29  EMMA PERRON                                      WEST HARTFORD        19:05.6
  3     31  AMIE SCHUMACHER                                  WOLCOTT              19:06.9
  4     36  Kerri Lyons                                      Wilton               19:21.3
  5     37  JAMIE OLSON                                      GLASTONBURY          19:22.6
  6   ( 39) JESSICA KEENER                                   MARLBOROUGH          19:27.5
  7   ( 44) DANA TROY                                        LEBANON              19:30.6

  5.   155  MD (19:07.2  95:36.0)
=================
  1     12  ALISON SMITH                                     COLUMBIA             18:28.8
  2     17  KATIE HURSEY                                     HAMPSTEAD            18:35.4
  3     33  CHRISTINE JOHNSON                                BALTOMORE            19:10.7
  4     46  LAURA PAULSEN                                    LUTHERVILLE          19:40.4
  5     47  Maureen Wahl                                     Prince Frederick     19:40.7
  6   ( 48) KRISTEN MALLOY                                   PHOENIX              19:41.2
  7   ( 55) STEPHANIE MIKLOS                                 EDGEWATER            20:30.3

  6.   171  MA (19:15.7  96:18.2)
=================
  1     22  Jessica Barton                                   Newton               18:49.4
  2     30  Keely Maguire                                    Georgetown           19:06.4
  3     38  CAROLINE OLOUGHLIN                               BOSTON               19:23.7
  4     40  ALEXANDRA SMRCINA                                NORTH FALMOUTH       19:29.0
  5     41  SYDNEY FITZPATRICK                               BILLERICA            19:29.7
  6   ( 42) KATHARINA EIDMAN                                 WINCHESTER           19:29.9
  7   ( 43) STEPHANIE PANCOAST                               WESTFORD             19:30.3

  7.   196  ME (19:34.6  97:53.0)
=================
  1     26  CASSIE HINTZ                                     STILLWATER           18:58.4
  2     32  KRYSTAL DOUGLAS                                  HARPSWELL            19:08.3
  3     35  Abby Iselborn                                    Portland             19:20.3
  4     51  Molly Peverada                                   Hampden              20:08.1
  5     52  ERICA JESSEMAN                                   SCARBOROUGH          20:17.9
  6   ( 53) ABIGAIL PULLEN                                   AUGUSTA              20:18.9
  7   ( 58) JENNIFER MONSULICK                               KENTS HILL           21:43.6

  8.   197  DE (19:22.5  96:52.4)
=================
  1     19  KATIE KERSHNER                                   WILMINGTON           18:36.2
  2     34  ANNA BROUSELL                                    WILMINGTON           19:13.0
  3     45  JENNIFER WATONYA                                 TOWNSEND             19:32.0
  4     49  ANNIE CATAGNO                                    NEW CASTLE           19:42.0
  5     50  JOAN CASTAGNO                                    NEW CASTLE           19:49.2
  6   ( 60) MICHELLE CARLTON                                 NEWARK               24:57.2

  9.   250  VT (20:40.5  103:22.3)
=================
  1     24  GEORGIA GRIFFIN                                  NORWICH              18:56.2
  2     54  KATE HALLETT                                     SOUTH LONDONDERRY    20:29.3
  3     56  MELANIE MCCORMICK                                WILLISTON            20:41.3
  4     57  Johannah Ludington                               Morrisville          21:16.8
  5     59  SABRINA PETRI                                    MIDDLEBURY           21:58.7


Race : Senior Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bsr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Toms, Brian                   12 RUNNEMEDE            NJ 16:54.2 
            2 Boccher, Travis               12 Columbia             MD 17:00.0 
            3 Torrey, John                  12 Etna                 NH 17:01.5 
            4 Mauro, James                  12 Staten Island        NY 17:04.9 
            5 Colt, Willie                  12 Hanover              NH 17:06.8 
            6 Casey, Sean                   12 Hatfield             PA 17:09.0 
            7 Santelli, Carlo               12 CLIFTON              NJ 17:11.7 
            8 Shalla, Hassan                12 GLENSIDE             PA 17:13.5 
            9 Johnston, James               12 MIDDLEISLAND         NY 17:14.7 
           10 Morrell, Serge                12 NEW YORK             NY 17:14.9 
           11 Darrah, Chris                 12 MASHPEE              MA 17:16.6 
           12 Berger, Michael               12 BELLMORE             NY 17:17.7 
           13 Rickert, Brendan              12 DANBURY              CT 17:22.8 
           14 Raulli, Christopher           12 North Syracuse       NY 17:25.1 
           15 Schepise, Brad                12 MILLTOWN             NJ 17:29.8 
           16 Henderson, Derek              12 NORTH KINGSTOWN      RI 17:32.0 
           17 Shukie, Colin                 12 EASTON               CT 17:32.6 
           18 White, Cory                   12 CHADWICKS            NY 17:34.1 
           19 Ford, Kevin                   12 GLASTONBURY          CT 17:34.8 
           20 Lowe, Nick                    12 SPENCERPORT          NY 17:38.0 
           21 Griffith, Stephen             12 WEST GREENWICH       RI 17:39.1 
           22 Janczyk, Matthew              12 BRISTOL              CT 17:40.2 
           23 Ridder, Jimmy                 12 ELDERSBURG           MD 17:41.1 
           24 Oliveras, Ricky               12 OAKFIELD             NY 17:42.2 
           25 Lamothe, Daniel               12 EAST GREENWICH       RI 17:43.8 
           26 Odwyer, Chris                 12 MILLTOWN             NJ 17:44.1 
           27 Finch, Kelton                 12 NEWTON               MA 17:46.7 
           28 Montagna, Nicholas            12 PLYMOUTH             MA 17:47.4 
           29 Crum, Michael                 12 ANDOVER              NJ 17:47.7 
           30 Sawyer, Brad                  12 ROCHESTER            NY 17:49.0 
           31 Meyer, Andrew                 12 WILMINGTON           DE 17:49.6 
           32 Burke, Michael                12 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS     NY 17:52.0 
           33 Olson, Brenden                12 NEWTON               MA 17:53.0 
           34 Frash, Luke                   12 NEWBURYPORT          MA 17:54.8 
           35 Lamarche, Brian               12 MANCHESTER           NH 17:55.7 
           36 Flanagan, Bennet              12 BOXFORD              MA 17:56.6 
           37 Hernandez, Luis               12 Brooklyn             NY 17:57.1 
           38 Sarlo, Michael                12 MOORESTOWN           NJ 17:58.8 
           39 Kelvey, Rob                   12 WESTMINSTER          MD 17:59.5 
           40 Woyce, Michael                12 EAST RUTHERFORD      NJ 18:01.8 
           41 Mcgovern, Patrick             12 CRANSTON             RI 18:02.2 
           42 Mcinally, Mike                12 BERGEN               NY 18:03.2 
           43 Getter, Cory                  12 SAUQUOIT             NY 18:05.6 
           44 Momnie, Paul                  12 Ludlow               MA 18:07.0 
           45 Barachie, David               12 NESQUEHONING         PA 18:08.5 
           46 Alvaro, Brett                 12 SEVERN               MD 18:09.2 
           47 Prisby, Michael               12 Agawam               MA 18:09.4 
           48 Boss, Joshua                  12 HAMBURG              NY 18:10.1 
           49 Giel, Jonathan                12 RIDGEFIELD           CT 18:10.2 
           50 Sullivan, Brendan             12 HADDONTOWNSHIP       NJ 18:10.8 
           51 Petek, Tom                    12 Croton on Hudson     NY 18:12.3 
           52 Carey, Silas                  12 DELHI                NY 18:13.7 
           53 Crosswell, Julian             12 ELMONT               NY 18:14.5 
           54 Stermer, Eric                 12 Binghamton           NY 18:15.1 
           55 Hart, Mathew                  12 Chatham              NJ 18:17.0 
           56 Pecoraro, Steve               12 E ROCHESTER          NY 18:17.9 
           57 Sinico, Brian                 12 WEST STOCKBRIDGE     MA 18:18.2 
           58 Morrissey, Chris              12 HOPATCONG            NJ 18:18.7 
           59 Mock, Raymond                 12 MILLER PLACE         NY 18:18.9 
           60 Truesdail, Zach               12 OWEGO                NY 18:19.1 
           61 Derosa, Matthew               12 FROSTBURG            MD 18:19.5 
           62 Taboas, Marcos                12 Newark               NJ 18:19.7 
           63 Larramendia, Joe              12 BERNARDSVILE         NJ 18:20.1 
           64 Wehrwein, Scott               12 NEWTON               MA 18:20.4 
           65 Menzies, Patrick              12 ROCHESTER            NY 18:21.6 
           66 Benini, Greg                  12 KERSEY               PA 18:23.0 
           67 Thornton, John                12 COLUMBIA             MD 18:23.8 
           68 Clark, Josh                   12 HOPATCONG            NJ 18:24.8 
           69 Alexander, Ben                12 DUXBURY              MA 18:26.3 
           70 Bondurant, Roy                12 CARLISLE             MA 18:27.5 
           71 Van, Joseph                   12 WESTMINSTER          MD 18:28.8 
           72 Dekker, Franklin              12 BEDMINSTER           NJ 18:29.5 
           73 Roberts, Christopher          12 CAMBRIA HEIGHTS      NY 18:29.8 
           74 Abe, Marc                     12 FROSTBURY            MD 18:30.1 
           75 Lavieri Scull, Nathaniel      12 WEST SIMSBURY        CT 18:30.6 
           76 Leonard, Timothy              12 West Sand Lake       NY 18:30.8 
           77 Summit, Mathew                12 NEWBURYPORT          MA 18:31.2 
           78 Mcmahon, Jonathan             12 GLASTONBURY          CT 18:32.2 
           79 Hovis, Stephen                12 COCHRANTON           PA 18:34.5 
           80 Gregory, Joel                 12 NEW ROCHELLE         NY 18:35.2 
           81 Wong, Adrian                  12 MERRIMACK            NH 18:35.8 
           82 Knight, Gary                  12 NEW YORK             NY 18:36.1 
           83 Brown, Michael                12 HAMBURG              NY 18:36.6 
           84 Arena, Rocco                  12 MEDIA                PA 18:37.2 
           85 Vasquez, Alex                 12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 18:38.3 
           86 Troxel, Adam                  12 Hamburg              PA 18:38.5 
           87 Kreznar, Trevor               12 CALLICOON CENTER     NY 18:39.4 
           88 Trench, Brian                 12 NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ 18:40.1 
           89 Bailey, Karl                  12 HANOVER              MA 18:40.7 
           90 Wakefield, Michael            12 W HENRIETTA          NY 18:42.3 
           91 Perez, Jeffrey                12 EAST ELMHURST        NY 18:43.4 
           92 Aldeen, Mahmoud               12 EAST STROUDSBURG     PA 18:43.8 
           93 Mooney, Michael               12 MONTCLAIR            NJ 18:44.4 
           94 Wirth, David                  12 PARKTON              MD 18:44.6 
           95 Roberts, Christian            12 BERKLEY              MA 18:45.1 
           96 Beltrani, Brian               12 RONKONKOMA           NY 18:45.7 
           97 Graham, Negus                 12 EAST STROUDSBURG     PA 18:47.4 
           98 Schwartz, Joshua              12 Windsor              NY 18:48.0 
           99 Price, Kyle                   12 MILLTOWN             NJ 18:48.2 
          100 Bowden, Daniel                12 WRIGHTSTOWN          NJ 18:49.1 
          101 Kucharczyk, Jimmy             12 FROSTBURG            MD 18:50.6 
          102 Halloren, Linc                12 NEWBURYPORT          MA 18:54.0 
          103 Riccardi, David               12 SYRACUSE             NY 18:56.7 
          104 Sarica, Stephen               12 REDDING              CT 18:59.1 
          105 Leach, Dane                   12 NEW YORK             NY 18:59.8 
          106 Faria, Timothy                12 SOMERSET             MA 19:03.0 
          107 Bond, Matthew                 12 PHOENIX              MD 19:05.0 
          108 Lavoie, Steven                12 BRISTOL              CT 19:05.3 
          109 Boyle, Daniel                 12 DILLSBURG            PA 19:08.5 
          110 Furino, Sal                   12 Deer Park            NY 19:10.6 
          111 Fahy, Tim                     12 HOPATCONG            NJ 19:11.9 
          112 Favorito, David               12 GALLOWAY             NJ 19:13.5 
          113 Shilling, Marc                12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 19:14.4 
          114 Ashman, Michael               12 WEATOGUE             CT 19:14.8 
          115 Mckean, Ben                   12 SHOHOLA              PA 19:15.1 
          116 Hernandez, Edwin              12 CARLSTADT            NJ 19:16.6 
          117 Farrell, Douglas              12 SEVERN               MD 19:20.9 
          118 Webb, Jimmy                   12 SPRINGFIELD          MA 19:21.4 
          119 Loverme, Michael              12 MERRIMACK            NH 19:22.0 
          120 Lester, Rush                  12 ELDERSBURG           MD 19:23.9 
          121 Picklus, Travis               12 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 19:24.9 
          122 Zaimzadeh, Julien             12 TIMONIUM             MD 19:27.1 
          123 Pankewicz, Jeffrey            12 RAMSEY               NJ 19:28.1 
          124 Hurley, Brendan               12 ERIN                 NY 19:28.8 
          125 Walsh, William                12 MIDDLETOWN           NJ 19:29.1 
          126 Disalvo, Matthew              12 OAKFIELD             NY 19:30.6 
          127 Kinne, Jesse                  12 ROCHESTER            NY 19:32.4 
          128 Kenney, Will                  12 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 19:32.7 
          129 Harbeson, Matthew             12 ANNAPOLIS            MD 19:33.3 
          130 Yque, Kenneth                 12 DUNELLEN             NJ 19:33.8 
          131 Seery, Greg                   12 DUXBURY              MA 19:34.3 
          132 Wong, Albert                  12 MERRIMACK            NH 19:34.8 
          133 Discenza, Stephen             12 SHELTON              CT 19:35.5 
          134 Retor, Phil                   12 ALLENTOWN            PA 19:36.4 
          135 Rei, John                     12 ALBION               RI 19:36.9 
          136 Decourcey, Thomas             12 NORTHFIELD           NJ 19:38.0 
          137 Hooker, Jonathan              12 CICERO               NY 19:38.4 
          138 Fleming, Don                  12 Pound Ridge          NY 19:39.0 
          139 Lloyd, James                  12 LUSBY                MD 19:41.4 
          140 Morin, Russell                12 LUSBY                MD 19:41.6 
          141 Hederman, Timothy             12 STATEN ISLAND        NY 19:43.2 
          142 Schwab, James                 12 LEROY                NY 19:45.9 
          143 Mead, Edward                  12 NORTH POTOMAC        MD 19:48.1 
          144 Travitz, Bryon                12 COLUMBIA             MD 19:49.3 
          145 Sledzik, Gregory              12 WHITE HALL           MD 19:50.0 
          146 Sledge, Jonathan              12 Long Island          NY 19:52.5 
          147 Clarke, John                  12 MIDDLETOWN           NJ 19:53.9 
          148 Soblosky, Joe                 12 COLONIE              NY 20:05.2 
          149 Freeman, Christopher          12 RUSH                 NY 20:10.1 
          150 Stafford, Stephen             11 Whitehall            MD 20:11.8 
          151 Brummert, Brandon             12 OAKFIELD             NY 20:14.1 
          152 Pian, Timothy                 12 NEWTON               MA 20:15.0 
          153 Jacobson, William             12 NEW YORK             NY 20:16.3 
          154 Boyce, Ryan                   12 MANSFIELD            MA 20:19.5 
          155 Wisz, Charles                 12 SMITHSBURG           MD 20:21.2 
          156 Areias, Alexander             12 NAUGATUCK            CT 20:21.8 
          157 Mortel, Robert                12 Brooklyn             NY 20:24.3 
          158 Johnson, Neil                 12 RAMSEY               NJ 20:25.6 
          159 Culliton, Robert              12 Fairfield            CT 20:26.7 
          160 Nathan, Eric                  12 COLUMBIA             MD 20:28.8 
          161 Rahardjo, Pascal              12 SIMSBURY             CT 20:31.9 
          162 Morris, Daniel                12 BALTIMORE            MD 20:40.1 
          163 Peres, Jonathan               12 ROCHESTER            NY 20:44.1 
          164 Galligan, Timothy             12 CARLISLE             MA 20:51.6 
          165 Berry, Michael                12 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 20:53.0 
          166 Hutchison, Eric               12 SMITHSBURG           MD 20:55.0 
          167 Lloyd, Andrew                  9 LUSBY                MD 21:08.2 
          168 Grochmal, Kyle                12 REHOBOTH             MA 21:11.2 
          169 Henry, Shaun                  12 NORWELL              MA 21:22.1 
          170 Penke, Steffon                12 W HENRIETTA          NY 21:26.0 
          171 Sloane, Jeremy                12 MONKTONMD            MD 21:31.1 
          172 Perez, Joel                   12 EAST RUTHERFORD      NJ 21:33.4 
          173 Rogers, Christopher           12 LUSBY                MD 21:39.2 
          174 Lambert, Justin               12 MANCHESTER           NH 21:43.2 
          175 Donovan, Christopher          12 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 21:51.2 
          176 Morganti, Nicholas            12 DURHAM               CT 21:54.1 
          177 Borkholder, Jonas             12 OAKFIELD             NY 21:55.0 
          178 Monczynski, Edward            12 ROCHESTER            NY 21:55.8 
          179 Vanoverbake, Eric             12 FAIRPORT             NY 21:56.0 
          180 Florek, Bryce                 12 HOPATCONG            NJ 22:07.9 
          181 Vanhouten, Lawrence           12 DANNEMORA            NY 22:19.6 
          182 Connelly, Nicholas            12 SMITHSBURG           MD 22:26.4 
          183 Halstead, Kyle                12 PLATTSBURGH          NY 22:33.3 
          184 Troup, Alexander              12 Susquehanna          PA 22:36.1 
          185 Lang, Joshua                  12 LEROY                NY 22:37.3 
          186 Constable, Mark               12 LEROY                NY 22:49.4 
          187 Duarte, Richard               12 COLUMBIA             MD 23:36.3 
          188 Stegmayer, Brayans            12 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 23:45.2 
          189 Shenk, Jason                  11 LUSBY                MD 25:25.6 
          190 Lebrun, Will                  12 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 26:02.2 
          191 Hazen, Matthew                12 MIDDLETOWN           NJ 30:50.8 

Race : Junior Boys
         Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bjr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Southnick, Chris              11 CALIFON              NJ 16:22.5 
            2 Brousseau, Matthew            11 ATTLEBORO            MA 16:41.5 
            3 Cawkwell, Philip              11 BEDFORD              NY 16:48.0 
            4 Schmitz, Richard              11 Pt. Washington       NY 16:49.7 
            5 Reubens, Tom                  11 RANSOMVILLE          NY 16:50.2 
            6 Johnson, Andrew               11 COVENTRY             RI 16:53.8 
            7 Wood, Stephen                 11 NORTH PROVIDENCE     RI 16:54.3 
            8 Frost, Dan                    11 SMITHTOWN            NY 16:56.2 
            9 Fahey, Matt                   11 BERUYN               PA 16:58.3 
           10 Gilch, Joe                    11 GLENDORA             NJ 16:58.9 
           11 Brocks, Mike                  11 Staatsburg           NY 16:59.8 
           12 Donovan, Sam                  11 NEWTON               MA 17:00.5 
           13 Gotthold, Eric                11 RUNNEMEDE            NJ 17:02.4 
           14 Fischer, Jason                11 NEWFANE              NY 17:05.9 
           15 Funch, Christopher            11 Groton               MA 17:06.1 
           16 Sullivan, Patrick             11 SOMERVILLE           MA 17:07.3 
           17 Eaton, Alex                   11 MANCHESTER           MA 17:07.6 
           18 Dorsey, Steve                 11 N. Wales             PA 17:10.9 
           19 Infantino, Rj                 11 MEDIA                PA 17:11.6 
           20 Coogan, Matt                  11 CONCORD              MA 17:14.0 
           21 Lutkevich, John               11 MANSFIELD            MA 17:14.6 
           22 Mulcahy, Shawn                11 Lebanon              CT 17:15.1 
           23 Palma, Anthony                11 GLADSTONE            NJ 17:15.3 
           24 Ferro, Steve                  11 CHESHIRE             MA 17:16.0 
           25 Welsh, Jared                  11 NEW WINDSOR          MD 17:17.9 
           26 Hockenjos, Matt               11 EXTON                PA 17:20.2 
           27 Jones, Nicholas               11 GREAT RIVER          NY 17:21.9 
           28 Sylvestre, James              11 LINCOLN              RI 17:24.3 
           29 Mears, Benjamin               11 MACEDON              NY 17:24.7 
           30 Gardner, Robert               11 MENDON               NY 17:29.4 
           31 Varone, Alex                  11 PROVIDENCE           RI 17:29.7 
           32 Wang, Danny                   11 Haverhill            MA 17:30.2 
           33 Lockhart, Donald              11 GREENBELT            MD 17:32.5 
           34 Hilderbrandt, Matt            11 PENNINGTON           NJ 17:33.0 
           35 Temme, Matthew                11 RIDGE                NY 17:34.3 
           36 Frank, Christopher            11 BREWSTER             NY 17:35.6 
           37 Robbins, Todd                 11 ATTLEBORO            MA 17:37.1 
           38 Vizcarrondo, Peter            11 NEW YORK             NY 17:37.7 
           39 Maniglia, Brian               11 PENNSVILLE           NJ 17:38.4 
           40 Barca, Brendan                11 MANSFIELD            MA 17:39.0 
           41 Mccarthy, Brendan             11 Groton               MA 17:39.7 
           42 Mitchell, Charles             11 SOMERDALE            NJ 17:40.3 
           43 Hegarty, Matthew              11 SPRINGFIELD          MA 17:40.9 
           44 Giackette, Phillip            11 Ozone Park           NY 17:41.8 
           45 Carusotto, Andrew             11 KEANSBURG            NJ 17:43.6 
           46 Goldenberg, Jeremy            11 WEST HARTFORD        CT 17:48.3 
           47 Maui, Christopher             11 ROCHESTER            NY 17:50.9 
           48 Campbell, Nicholas            11 MANSFIELD            MA 17:51.6 
           49 Prok, Matthew                 11 RUSH                 NY 17:53.5 
           50 Hibbs, Daniel                 11 HATBORO              PA 17:54.1 
           51 Mcmullen, Sam                 11 NEWTON               NJ 17:55.4 
           52 Duggan, Kyle                  11 STATEN ISLAND        NY 17:56.4 
           53 Keebler, Mike                 11 ABSECON              NJ 17:56.8 
           54 Holleran, John                11 WEST WARWICK         RI 17:57.3 
           55 Kaiser, Ryan                  11 PENFIELD             NY 17:57.5 
           56 Pickett, Josh                 11 ABINGDON             MD 17:57.8 
           57 Apgar, Richard                11 Somers               NY 17:58.1 
           58 Kimmel, Michael               11 DILLSBURG            PA 17:58.7 
           59 Kelly Iv, Thomas              11 WASHINGTON           DC 17:59.2 
           60 Crowley, Bryan                11 WEST SIMSBURY        CT 17:59.8 
           61 Thomson, Brian                11 BUFFALO              NY 18:00.8 
           62 Spano, Matthew                11 GARDNER              MA 18:02.1 
           63 Land, Ruben                   11 ROCHESTER            NY 18:04.0 
           64 Haley, Dann                   11 MIDDLETON            MA 18:06.0 
           65 Freitas, Andrew               11 DANBURY              CT 18:07.0 
           66 Becker, Brady                 11 DANBURY              CT 18:08.5 
           67 Chacon, Alexander             11 EMMAUS               PA 18:09.4 
           68 Clark, Caleb                  11 DANVILLE             VT 18:11.1 
           69 Sullivan, Jacob               11 LEROY                NY 18:11.5 
           70 Macklem, David                11 TOLLAND              CT 18:11.9 
           71 Garavel, Jeremy               11 Redding              CT 18:12.6 
           72 Haklar, David                 11 Coopersburg          PA 18:13.0 
           73 Glassman, Patrick             11 BALTIMORE            MD 18:13.4 
           74 Davidson, Daniel              11 MILLBURN             NJ 18:13.7 
           75 Ricci, Derek                  11 Foxborough           MA 18:14.2 
           76 Alvarez, Cory                 11 Brookfield           CT 18:14.4 
           77 Rammelkamp, Derek             11 MILLER PLACE         NY 18:14.8 
           78 Lang, Charles                 11 Broolyn              NY 18:15.3 
           79 Rafach, Jeff                  11 WILKES BARRE         PA 18:15.7 
           80 Dacey, Kyle                   11 FAIRPORT             NY 18:16.1 
           81 Baranowski, Patrick           11 DURHAM               CT 18:17.1 
           82 Bienkiewicz, Christopher      11 CLIFTON              NJ 18:18.8 
           83 Naro, Kiley                   11 MERRIMACK            NH 18:19.8 
           84 Olsen, Timothy                11 THOMASTON            CT 18:20.0 
           85 Metzger, Jonathan             11 FAIRPORT             NY 18:23.2 
           86 Oleksyn, James                11 HONEOYE FALLS        NY 18:23.8 
           87 Levin, Michael                11 CHERRY HILL          NJ 18:24.4 
           88 Custer, Christopher           11 HUMMELSTOWN          PA 18:25.3 
           89 Olsen, Erik                   11 EDISON               NJ 18:26.5 
           90 Rosenberg, Alex               11 GAITHERSBURG         MD 18:27.2 
           91 Melillo, Matthew              11 COLUMBUS             NJ 18:27.7 
           92 Novakowski, Evan              11 DUXBURY              MA 18:27.9 
           93 Marrone, Nathan               11 HOLDEN               MA 18:28.4 
           94 Goodman, Derek                11 WATERVILLE           NY 18:28.7 
           95 Gracia, Joseman               11 WASHINGTON           DC 18:28.8 
           96 Theleen, Daniel               11 SOUTHBURY            CT 18:29.1 
           97 Neary, Kevin                  11 CLIFFSIDE PARK       NJ 18:29.3 
           98 Skinner, Kenneth              11 Irvington            NJ 18:29.6 
           99 Roberts, Taylor               11 NEWBURYPORT          MA 18:29.7 
          100 Thomas, Jervais               11 Newark               NJ 18:30.0 
          101 Del Grosso, Chris             11 MOORESTOWN           NJ 18:30.9 
          102 Davenport, Brad               11 PENNSVILLE           NJ 18:31.2 
          103 Trusty, Daniel                11 Durham               CT 18:31.5 
          104 Debronsky, Brian              11 BEACON               NY 18:31.7 
          105 Carbone, Nick                 11 SOUTH AMBOY          NJ 18:33.5 
          106 Pinto, Jon                    11 ROCHESTER            NY 18:33.7 
          107 Olson, Derek                  11 COVENTRY             RI 18:35.6 
          108 Gilchrist, Ian                11 HUMMELSTOWN          PA 18:36.9 
          109 Hayghe, Jacob                 11 GAMBRILLS            MD 18:38.5 
          110 Headley, Stephen              11 PAOLI                PA 18:39.0 
          111 Fyock, Patrick                11 NEWTOWN              PA 18:39.3 
          112 Remaniak, Crescent            11 Middlebury           VT 18:39.7 
          113 Reilly, Daniel                11 FAIRPORT             NY 18:39.9 
          114 Harper, Taylor                11 TOPSFIELD            MA 18:40.4 
          115 Guarino, Nick                 11 BERGEN               NY 18:42.5 
          116 Mulhern, Danny                11 Ijamsville           MD 18:45.6 
          117 Pawlowski, Steven             11 MIDDLETON            MA 18:46.4 
          118 Hanlon, Christopher           11 Drexel Hill          PA 18:46.6 
          119 Holleran, Timothy             11 Howell               NJ 18:46.9 
          120 Huey, Benjamin                11 KERSEY               PA 18:47.1 
          121 Karagelian, Mark              11 WEST CHESTER         PA 18:47.6 
          122 Goodenough, Trevor            11 SAUQUOIT             NY 18:48.7 
          123 Fitch, Stephen                11 OAKFIELD             NY 18:49.2 
          124 Bray, Benjamin                11 DUXBURY              MA 18:49.6 
          125 Meyer, Thomas                 11 CLARKSVILLE          MD 18:50.2 
          126 Shoaf, Jamie                  11 WEST CHESTER         PA 18:51.0 
          127 Lapke, Joseph                 11 SOUTHBURY            CT 18:51.6 
          128 Keefe, Brian                  11 SIMSBURY             CT 18:51.8 
          129 Grosskurth, Thomas            11 DIX HILLS            NY 18:52.4 
          130 Welch, Nathaniel              11 NEWBURYPORT          MA 18:53.0 
          131 Sass, Spencer                 11 LTICHFIELD           CT 18:53.2 
          132 Hansen, Andrei                11 ROCKVILLE            MD 18:53.5 
          133 Dunst, Joshua                 11 READING              PA 18:53.9 
          134 Guarino, Josh                 11 BERGEN               NY 18:54.1 
          135 Plotkin, David                11 NEWTON               MA 18:54.5 
          136 Winters, Joseph               11 FREDERICK            MD 18:54.9 
          137 Rammelkamp, Thomas            11 Miller Place         NY 18:55.5 
          138 Van Parys, Brian              11 MARRIOTSVILLE        ME 18:55.7 
          139 Clasing, John                 11 TIMONIUM             MD 18:56.5 
          140 Boice, Mike                   11 Endicott             NY 18:58.5 
          141 Dixson, Adam                  10 OAKFIELD             NY 18:58.7 
          142 Peck, Graham                  11 LUTHERVILLE          MD 18:59.4 
          143 Janes, Greg                   11 TIMONIUM             MD 18:59.9 
          144 Okeefe, James                 11 ELDERSBURG           MD 19:00.9 
          145 Silverson, Nick               11 WESTTOWN             PA 19:01.3 
          146 Siuta, David                  11 TITUSVILLE           NJ 19:01.7 
          147 Haidul, Matt                  11 HANOVER              MA 19:01.9 
          148 Varner, Sam                   11 CUMBERLAND           MD 19:02.1 
          149 Dissinger, Phillip            11 NEW HOLLAND          PA 19:02.7 
          150 Demelo, Daniel                11 FALL RIVER           MA 19:03.1 
          151 Black, Daniel                 11 BREWSTER             NY 19:03.7 
          152 Robbins, Brian                11 BRISTOL              CT 19:04.5 
          153 Wilson, Ryan                  11 WILMINGTON           DE 19:05.4 
          154 Brockerhoff, Andrew           11 PHILLIPSBURG         NJ 19:05.4 
          155 Hayes, Graham                 11 TOPSFIELD            NH 19:07.5 
          156 Qu, Andrew                    11 BETHLEHEM            CT 19:07.7 
          157 Strohm, Chris                 11 PENFIELD             NY 19:08.6 
          158 Abdo, Kevin                   11 LAUREL               MD 19:08.9 
          159 Terranova, Patrick            11 ARNOLD               MD 19:11.1 
          160 Mcmanus, Glen                 11 WATERTOWN            MA 19:11.8 
          161 Bouchard, Jonathan            11 AUBURN               NH 19:12.6 
          162 Cuadros, Frank                11 EAST NORTHPORT       NY 19:12.9 
          163 Nath, Rai                     11 NEWARK               DE 19:15.0 
          164 Smith, Joe                    11 Mercer               PA 19:15.3 
          165 Loomis, Benjamin              11 CAMBRIDGE            MA 19:16.0 
          166 Arruda, Kevin                 11 PLYMOUTH             MA 19:16.4 
          167 Wheatley, Ben                 11 ARLINGTON            MA 19:16.8 
          168 Greenspon, Andrew             11 NEWTON               MA 19:17.1 
          169 Wysowski, Brian               11 BRISTOL              CT 19:17.4 
          170 Wolfe, Ben                    11 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 19:17.7 
          171 Fink, Alexander               11 RUNNEMEDE            NJ 19:18.2 
          172 Bauer, Jack                   11 MANCHESTER           NH 19:18.3 
          173 Ballway, Joseph               11 BOXFORD              MA 19:18.7 
          174 Knopp, Daniel                 11 E ROCHESTER          NY 19:19.3 
          175 Rezendes, Ryan                11 CARVER               MA 19:19.8 
          176 Gawors, Matthew               11 Middletown           NY 19:20.4 
          177 Prunier, Jeff                 11 WORCESTER            MA 19:22.6 
          178 Ingram, Luis                  11 COLLINGSWOOD         NJ 19:23.7 
          179 Deluca, Matthew               11 Groton               MA 19:25.7 
          180 Dimaggio, Joseph              11 PLYMOUTH             MA 19:27.1 
          181 Mcadorey, Hugh                11 BELAIR               MD 19:27.5 
          182 Pellerano, Addison            11 SURRY                ME 19:29.1 
          183 Woefel, Derek                 11 Thurmont             MD 19:29.4 
          184 Covey, James                  11 MANCHESTER           NH 19:30.0 
          185 Vance, James                  11 NEWTON               MA 19:30.9 
          186 Lockett, James                11 PLYMOUTH             MA 19:35.5 
          187 Finnegan, Patrick             11 NEWBURYPORT          MA 19:36.2 
          188 Landshot, Mike                11 HOPATCONG            NJ 19:38.1 
          189 Cross, Adam                   11 MARATHON             NY 19:39.5 
          190 Brummert, Shaun               11 OAKFIELD             NY 19:41.2 
          191 Mulvey, Andrew                11 MERRIMACK            NH 19:43.3 
          192 Durham, Joshua                11 BASOM                NY 19:45.5 
          193 Mangold, Paul                 11 WILLIAMSVILE         NY 19:47.0 
          194 Meadows, Mike                 11 SYKESVILLE           MD 19:49.2 
          195 Bowker, Chris                 11 ODENTON              MD 19:50.9 
          196 Waite, Paul                   11 YOUNGSVILLE          PA 19:51.1 
          197 Handzo, Ryan                  11 PHOENIX              MD 19:53.0 
          198 Boyd, Christopher             11 DILLSBURG            PA 19:53.6 
          199 Walsh, Kenneth                11 POINT PLEASANT       NJ 19:54.2 
          200 Lam, Michael                  11 FLUSHING             NY 19:54.9 
          201 Lancellotta, Jonathan         11 COVENTRY             RI 19:55.5 
          202 Couture, Eric                 11 KILLINGWORTH         CT 19:55.9 
          203 Harper, Benjamin              11 KEENE                NH 19:56.4 
          204 Althaus, Benjamin             11 Delhi                NY 19:56.6 
          205 Meier, Justin                 11 ATTLEBORO            MA 19:57.1 
          206 Kelleher, Dan                 11 NORTON               MA 19:57.6 
          207 Montecalvo, Chase             11 ATTLEBORO            MA 19:58.4 
          208 Fink, Timothy                 11 DILLSBURG            PA 19:59.0 
          209 Buckner, Timothy              11 E ROCHESTER          NY 20:00.1 
          210 Robbins, Thomas               11 BRISTOL              CT 20:02.0 
          211 Camp, Jeff                    11 WILMINGTON           DE 20:02.6 
          212 Scott, Jason                  11 BYRON                NY 20:03.2 
          213 Piserchia, Michael            11 RAMSEY               NJ 20:04.6 
          214 Lally, Steven                 11 LINCOLN              RI 20:06.5 
          215 O'halloran, Patrick           11 LEROY                NY 20:07.1 
          216 Binner, Jeff                  11 DICKSON CITY         PA 20:08.0 
          217 Phillips, Sean                11 MILFORD              CT 20:08.6 
          218 Althoff, Matthew              11 Thurmont             MD 20:09.1 
          219 Tetrault, Jonathan            11 LINCOLN              RI 20:10.7 
          220 Blant, Corey                  11 New York             NY 20:10.9 
          221 Kerrigan, Mike                11 BREWSTER             NY 20:11.9 
          222 Gorbunov, Kostya              11 ARLINGTON            MA 20:12.2 
          223 Levine, Edward                11 ROCHESTER            NY 20:13.4 
          224 Sullivan, Brendan             11 TYNGSBORO            MA 20:14.1 
          225 Baldwin, Jason                11 BALTIMORE            MD 20:15.0 
          226 Bartlett, Jared               11 PENFIELD             NY 20:16.1 
          227 Powers, David                 11 HANOVER              MA 20:20.0 
          228 Twigg, Stephen                11 NORTHAMPTON          PA 20:22.0 
          229 Gross, Eric                   11 SCHNECKSVILLE        PA 20:24.3 
          230 Ellis, Jimmy                  11 SUGAR NOTCH          PA 20:25.2 
          231 Bellis, James                 11 POTTSTOWN            PA 20:25.8 
          232 Eschner, Eric                 11 BRISTOL              CT 20:26.5 
          233 Harris, Bryson                11 North Bethesda       MD 20:28.9 
          234 Mccune, Colin                 11 PLYMOUTH             MA 20:29.6 
          235 Pyne, Zachary                 11 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 20:40.0 
          236 Conroy, Sean                  11 ARLINGTON            MA 20:40.8 
          237 Liguori, Matthew              11 RIDGE                NY 20:43.1 
          238 Hash, Phillip                 11 GLENBURNIE           MD 20:45.5 
          239 Sauer, Bradley                11 ROCHESTER            NY 20:45.6 
          240 Thomsen, Mike                 11 ROCHESTER            NY 20:47.7 
          241 Burros, Evan                  11 TIMONIUM             MD 20:49.6 
          242 Hluchan, Tim                  11 MIDDLETOWN           NY 20:50.4 
          243 Dardzinski, Joseph            11 Roslyn               PA 20:51.6 
          244 Theleen, Steven               11 SOUTHBURY            CT 20:52.3 
          245 Hartmann, Ryan                11 MERRIMACK            NH 20:53.9 
          246 Borgus, Jeffrey               11 LEROY                NY 20:56.0 
          247 Hutson, John                  11 REHOBOTH             MA 20:56.9 
          248 Torreon, Cameron              11 ANNAPOLIS            MD 20:57.3 
          249 Johnson, Tim                  11 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 20:57.5 
          250 Speck, Jeremy                 11 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 20:57.9 
          251 Soto, Sergio                  11 QUEENS               NY 20:58.9 
          252 Waruch, Chris                 11 PATTERSON            NY 21:00.7 
          253 Depinto, Jason                11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:01.8 
          254 Mckenna, Dylan                11 Alford               MA 21:06.6 
          255 Sacha, Mark                   11 Buffalo              NY 21:07.2 
          256 Mccafferty, Matthew           11 TYNGSBORO            MA 21:09.6 
          257 Holinko, Michael              11 BELLE MEAD           NJ 21:12.3 
          258 Obrien, Kevin                 11 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 21:12.9 
          259 Hur, Young                    11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:17.0 
          260 Cohen, Brandon                11 Cherry Hill          NJ 21:18.4 
          261 Guth, Gregory                 11 Elma                 NY 21:19.7 
          262 Judson, Davis                 11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:21.0 
          263 Lapreziosa, Daniel            11 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 21:24.8 
          264 Walters, Matthew              11 RAMSEY               NJ 21:40.9 
          265 Hiaasen, Ben                  11 TIMONIUM             MD 21:52.1 
          266 Vermilion, Paul               11 ROCHESTER            NY 22:03.1 
          267 Clarke, Ryan                  11 LEROY                NY 22:04.5 
          268 Kather, Aaron                 11 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 22:07.7 
          269 Digregorio, Stephen           11 BYRON                NY 22:14.1 
          270 Washburn, Daniel              11 LEROY                NY 22:15.6 
          271 Cuce, Evan                    11 N ATTLEBORO          MA 22:20.8 
          272 Halliday, Paul                11 LUTHERVILLE          MD 22:24.0 
          273 Dipasquale, Ryan              11 CONESUS              NY 22:25.4 
          274 Obstfeld, Steven              11 NEW ROCHELLE         NY 22:28.7 
          275 Boshers, Ty                   11 ROCHESTER            NY 22:32.5 
          276 Lim, Nathaniel                11 ARLINGTON            MA 22:37.4 
          277 Bovino, Steven                11 SADDLE RIVER         NJ 22:41.6 
          278 Garinther, Andrew             11 GUTHERVILLE          MD 22:49.3 
          279 Ferreira, Jonathan            11 FALL RIVER           MA 22:52.9 
          280 Hillman, Jacob                11 ANNAPOLIS            MD 23:02.7 
          281 Peterson, Eric                11 ROCHESTER            NY 23:10.5 
          282 Irwin, Trevor                 12 BROCKPORT            NY 23:12.7 
          283 Stabnau, Karl                 11 ROCHESTER            NY 23:20.8 
          284 Loud, Michael                 11 ARLINGTON            MA 23:34.2 
          285 Mccloskey, Cianan             11 GLENBURNIE           MD 23:34.7 
          286 Rollins, Thomas               11 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 24:11.0 
          287 Rubin, Zachary                11 SYKESVILLE           MD 24:54.1 
          288 Fiorelli, Stephen             11 MIDDLETOWN           NJ 25:05.5 
          289 Bennett, Jared                11 ROCHESTER            NY 25:37.0 
          290 Shriver, Matt                 11 SMITHSBURG           MD 26:49.0 
          291 Mcmickle, Andrew              11 MILFORD              PA 26:56.7 
          292 Bomberger, Samuel             11 SPENCERPORT          NY 27:38.6 

Race : Sophomore Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bsoph   
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Kaulbach, Maximiliaan         10 PHILADELPHIA         PA 16:34.2 
            2 Coles, Raymond                10 LAKEWOOD             NJ 16:45.5 
            3 Dennin, Mark                  10 GILBERTSVILE         PA 16:46.6 
            4 Corcoran, Andrew              10 SYRACUSE             NY 16:48.6 
            5 Signoretti, Giovanni          10 SMITHTOWN            NY 16:49.9 
            6 Mckenzie, Jake                10 Philadelphia         PA 16:53.0 
            7 Lacolla, John                 10 WEST CHESTER         PA 17:02.3 
            8 Dupont, Patrick               10 FAIRPORT             NY 17:03.0 
            9 Mcdonald, Eric                10 GROVELAND            MA 17:03.6 
           10 Borsellino, Mickey            10 HADDON HEIGHTS       NJ 17:09.9 
           11 Ahearn, William               10 DANBURY              CT 17:11.8 
           12 Williams, Nick                10 MECHANIC FALLS       ME 17:13.9 
           13 Cusack, Jason                 10 JEWETT CITY          CT 17:15.3 
           14 Powers, Kyle                  10 WATERFORD            VT 17:16.4 
           15 Vavra, Jamie                  10 OWEGO                NY 17:17.3 
           16 Liberatore, Eric              10 MARRIOTTSVILLE       MD 17:18.8 
           17 Donnelly, Charlie             10 NEW YORK             NY 17:19.7 
           18 Stachecki, Tyler              10 FAIRPORT             NY 17:20.6 
           19 Sylvestre, Zachary            10 GARDNER              MA 17:21.5 
           20 Birchmeier, Ryan              10 OCEAN VIEW           NJ 17:21.9 
           21 Weaver, Andrew                10 HOCKESSIN            DE 17:23.3 
           22 Beaulieu, Alex                10 MERRIMACK            NH 17:24.3 
           23 Cain, Matthew                 10 BROCKPORT            NY 17:25.9 
           24 Connor, Thomas                10 NORTHFIELD           NJ 17:26.3 
           25 Bronson, Kevin                10 CONSTABLEVILLE       NY 17:28.0 
           26 Bunnell, Kenneth              10 St. Johnsbury        VT 17:28.7 
           27 Soltan, Danny                 10 WINTHROP             ME 17:29.3 
           28 Gibson, Robert                10 Brookline            MA 17:31.7 
           29 Prokod, Tyler                 10 ST MARYS             PA 17:31.9 
           30 Graves, Roland                10 SLINGERLANDS         NY 17:32.4 
           31 Ogilvie, Colin                10 HOPEDALE             MA 17:33.9 
           32 Morris, Eric                  10 Westernport          MD 17:34.8 
           33 Klimchuck, Davidlee           10 AKRON                NY 17:37.2 
           34 Misenti, Forrest              10 HADDAM               CT 17:38.1 
           35 Ellis, Ian                    10 RED HOOK             NY 17:39.1 
           36 Hine, Stephen                 10 DANSVILLE            NY 17:39.5 
           37 Polito, Stephen               10 WORCESTER            MA 17:39.8 
           38 Orum, Andrew                  10 GRISWOLD             CT 17:41.1 
           39 Truesdell, Donald             10 RANSOMVILLE          NY 17:43.8 
           40 Venable, Bronson              10 RICHMOND             RI 17:44.8 
           41 Gibson, Kyle                  10 CANONSBURG           PA 17:46.0 
           42 Eichensehr, Owen              10 BATH                 NY 17:46.4 
           43 Zayac, Jason                  10 GASPORT              NY 17:48.2 
           44 Ward, Brendan                 10 SAINT JAMES          NY 17:48.8 
           45 Panasenkov, Artem             10 GAITHERSBURG         MD 17:49.2 
           46 Brungot, John                 10 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 17:51.1 
           47 Pardee, Nick                  10 OLCOTT               NY 17:51.9 
           48 Watson, Garth                 10 CANTON               PA 17:52.3 
           49 Ortiz, Isaac                  10 MERION STATION       PA 17:52.5 
           50 Keggi, Graham                 10 MIDDLEBURY           CT 17:52.9 
           51 Longwell, Scott               10 Pittsford            NY 17:53.7 
           52 Kuehnle, Paul                 10 SADDLE BROOK         NJ 17:54.3 
           53 Krokus, Christopher           10 Wallingford          CT 17:56.7 
           54 Barshied, Greg                10 Averill Park         NY 17:57.2 
           55 Mattocks, Benjamin            10 SHARON               MA 17:58.7 
           56 Lyman, Breandan               10 MATAWAN              NJ 17:59.1 
           57 Forys, Joseph                 10 ABSECON              NJ 18:00.4 
           58 Lemieux, Christopher          10 MANCHESTER           NH 18:01.4 
           59 Vaughan, Kyle                 10 HOPATCONG            NJ 18:02.1 
           60 Lajoie, Stephen               10 GARDNER              MA 18:03.4 
           61 Olsen, Joshua                 10 THOMASTON            CT 18:03.9 
           62 Athas, Chris                  10 SOUTH WINDSOR        CT 18:04.9 
           63 Anastasia Murphy, Liam        10 GLOUCESTER           MA 18:05.9 
           64 Fazzary, Jonathan             10 WATKINS GLEN         NY 18:06.1 
           65 Delay, Thomas                 10 CONGERS              NY 18:06.8 
           66 Donnelly, Ian                 10 CAMPBELL HALL        NY 18:07.5 
           67 West, Daniel                  10 HOPATCONG            NJ 18:09.3 
           68 Bolea, Michael                10 N EASTON             MA 18:09.9 
           69 Oetting, August               10 Smithtown            NY 18:11.5 
           70 Bargar, Clifford              10 NEWTON               MA 18:15.6 
           71 Birdsall, David               10 MADISON              CT 18:16.4 
           72 Hill, Andrew                  10 MANCHESTER           NH 18:16.6 
           73 Finke, Jared                  10 ALTAMONT             NY 18:17.4 
           74 Danesi, Andrew                10 JOHNSTON             RI 18:18.0 
           75 Mulder, Nicolas               10 WASHINGTON           DC 18:18.6 
           76 Doherty, Neil                 10 FLORAL PARK          NY 18:19.7 
           77 Lacey, William                10 LANDING              NJ 18:22.4 
           78 Edmonds, Peter                10 COOPERSTOWN          NY 18:22.9 
           79 Karwoski, Alex                10 HOLLIS               NH 18:26.0 
           80 Koren, Matthew                10 WHITEHALL            PA 18:26.4 
           81 Murphy, Michael               10 HANOVER              MA 18:27.6 
           82 Covello, Christopher          10 SHREWSBURY           MA 18:28.8 
           83 Furman, Robert                10 BROOMALL             PA 18:30.0 
           84 Paison, Brian                 10 MERRIMACK            NH 18:30.6 
           85 Gabel, Ryan                   10 CLIFTON              NJ 18:32.5 
           86 Brady, Luke                   10 NEWARK               DE 18:33.1 
           87 Veldhuis, Justin              10 ALBANY               NY 18:34.8 
           88 Siracusa, John                10 VENTNOR              NJ 18:35.7 
           89 Scully, Dan                   10 AMSTON               CT 18:36.1 
           90 Bowers, Jeremy                10 GREENBELT            MD 18:39.4 
           91 Apgar, Todd                   10 Somers               NY 18:41.3 
           92 Erickson, Michael             10 LINCOLN              RI 18:42.5 
           93 Dougherty, Patrick            10 ELDERSBURG           MD 18:43.6 
           94 Bailey, Peter                 10 HANOVER              MA 18:44.9 
           95 Bouhafs, Karem                10 ARLINGTON            MA 18:45.6 
           96 Rogers, Matt                  10 Islip                NY 18:46.9 
           97 Thompson, Matthew             10 Thurmont             MD 18:48.5 
           98 Denman, Nick                  10 GRAHAMSVILLE         NY 18:51.8 
           99 Grebey, James                 10 STAMFORD             CT 18:52.9 
          100 Grewe, Ted                    10 FOGELSVILLE          PA 18:54.0 
          101 Campbell, Kevin               10 VESTAL               NY 18:55.1 
          102 Hinson, Taylor                10 HOCKESSIN            DE 18:55.7 
          103 Snyder, Derek                 10 BATH                 NY 18:56.3 
          104 Avitabile, John               10 HANOVER              MA 18:56.8 
          105 Fayle, Laim                   10 ELMA                 NY 18:58.0 
          106 Reid-Carthan, Brione          10 WASHINGTON           DC 18:58.5 
          107 Ferreira, Justin              10 LUDLOW               MA 18:59.1 
          108 Stevens, Brian                10 ROME                 NY 18:59.3 
          109 Badeau, Nick                  10 BATH                 NY 18:59.6 
          110 Coutu, Benjamin               10 MANCHESTER           NH 19:00.1 
          111 Twomey, Sean                  10 NEW WINDSOR          NY 19:01.9 
          112 Carroll, James                10 WASHINGTONVILLE      NY 19:02.7 
          113 Francia, Peter                10 ROCHESTER            NY 19:03.3 
          114 Stresing, Andrew              10 CROFTON              MD 19:03.8 
          115 Infantino, Anthony            10 MEDIA                PA 19:05.6 
          116 Cole, David                   10 RIDGEWAY             PA 19:05.9 
          117 Burt, Joel                    10 CHERRY HIL           NJ 19:06.4 
          118 Guth, Stephen                 10 ANNAPOLIS            MD 19:06.9 
          119 Fox, Brandon                  10 BLACKWOOD            NJ 19:12.2 
          120 Appleby, David                10 WILMINGTON           DE 19:14.8 
          121 Hopkins, Ryan                 10 Greenwich            CT 19:17.6 
          122 Burns, Andrew                 10 Lunderberg           PA 19:18.3 
          123 Jodogne, Peter                10 OLD BRIDGE           NJ 19:18.8 
          124 Jamar, Alexandre              10 DARLEN               CT 19:19.5 
          125 Layman, Matthew               10 JEFFERSONVILLE       NY 19:21.3 
          126 Phelan, Paul                  10 ROCHESTER            NY 19:22.3 
          127 Mancuso, Anthony              10 STATEN ISLAND        NY 19:27.6 
          128 D'ambrosi, Mark               10 STATEN ISLAND        NY 19:28.3 
          129 Iandoli, Matt                 10 MATAWAN              NJ 19:28.7 
          130 Lewandoski, Brian             10 STATEN ISLAND        NY 19:29.8 
          131 Fils, Wildens                 10 STAMFORD             CT 19:30.7 
          132 Smolen, Jamie                 10 NEWTOWN              PA 19:33.2 
          133 Kaiser, Marc                  10 NEW CITY             NY 19:35.8 
          134 Carson, Michael               10 NAUGATUCK            CT 19:36.2 
          135 Ministro, Richard             10 Newark               NJ 19:38.3 
          136 Kita, Evan                    10 TITUSVILLE           NJ 19:39.1 
          137 Cook, Adam                    10 HANOVER              MA 19:40.7 
          138 Carr, Ian                     10 CONCORD              MA 19:40.9 
          139 Murray, Tyler                 10 LEROY                NY 19:42.2 
          140 Oloughlin Jr, John            10 BOSTON               MA 19:42.3 
          141 Daly, Thomas                  10 KEYPORT              NJ 19:45.1 
          142 Tjaden, Christopher           10 WILMINGTON           DE 19:47.5 
          143 Lonsinger, Zach               10 ALTOONA              PA 19:49.4 
          144 Fowler, Christopher           10 PORT LEYDEN          NY 19:52.6 
          145 Haines, Daniel                10 SYKESVILLE           MD 19:54.8 
          146 Grant, Nathaniel              10 AUBURN               NH 19:58.0 
          147 Matthew, Gewing               10 Middletown           NY 19:58.3 
          148 Hassicott, Paul               10 HIGGANUM             CT 20:03.4 
          149 Carullo, Michael              10 STATEN ISLAND        NY 20:03.7 
          150 Shriver, Phil                 10 SMITHSBURG           MD 20:04.3 
          151 Kaser, Daniel                 10 ROCHESTER            NY 20:04.6 
          152 Sardella, Chris               10 E ROCHESTER          NY 20:07.2 
          153 Bowman, Justin                10 PLYMOUTH             MA 20:09.1 
          154 Lin, Kevin                    10 GENESEO              NY 20:10.1 
          155 Eckert, Blake                 10 OREFIELD             PA 20:11.0 
          156 Law, Mark                     10 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 20:13.8 
          157 O'brien, Torin                10 WINTHROR             ME 20:17.0 
          158 Shea, Matt                    10 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 20:22.3 
          159 Kirchhof, Sean                10 NORWOOD              NJ 20:23.1 
          160 Loew, Ethan                    9 ATTLEBORO            MA 20:23.7 
          161 Millet, Alexandre             10 WASHINGTON           DC 20:24.8 
          162 Knight, Matthew               10 CARLISLE             MA 20:26.8 
          163 Coats, Joseph                 10 CARLSTADT            NJ 20:27.9 
          164 Spector, Zack                 10 YAPHANK              NY 20:29.6 
          165 Breitenother, Matt            10 BALTIMORE            MD 20:30.1 
          166 Riley, Christopher            10 ISLIP                NY 20:30.7 
          167 Hugh, Nick                    10 ROCHESTER            NY 20:39.3 
          168 Weirich, Chris                10 POTTSTOWN            PA 20:40.1 
          169 Vanuliet, Nicholas            10 PHOENIXVILE          PA 20:47.0 
          170 Ward, Brenden                 10 WOOD RIVER           RI 20:47.9 
          171 Mckee, Colin                  10 PARKTON              MD 20:49.2 
          172 Stevens, Andrew               10 SUCCASUNNA           NJ 20:55.8 
          173 Woods, Bret                   10 GLENBURNIE           MD 20:57.9 
          174 Keeley, Ryan                  10 AUBURN               NH 20:59.4 
          175 Rose, Bryan                   10 HONEOYE FALLS        NY 21:01.8 
          176 Steiskal, Timothy             10 NAUGATUCK            CT 21:04.8 
          177 Goldberg, Mack                10 FRANKLIN LAKES       NJ 21:11.4 
          178 Stott, Jonathan               10 LINCOLN              RI 21:18.6 
          179 Puopolo, Steven               10 SOMERVILLE           MA 21:24.8 
          180 Brust, Patrick                10 MASTIC               NY 21:28.4 
          181 Waterman, James               10 LEROY                NY 21:35.9 
          182 Yetman, Thomas                10 MIDDLETOWN           NJ 21:47.3 
          183 Bohn, Karl                    10 ELDERSBURG           MD 21:54.9 
          184 Petrosillo, Anthony           10 TIMONIUM             MD 21:57.5 
          185 Arena, Nicholas               10 MEDIA                PA 21:59.4 
          186 Dold, Neil                    10 NORTH ATTLEBORO      MA 22:03.3 
          187 Ark, Jake                     10 ROCHESTER            NY 22:06.8 
          188 Weaver, Seth                  10 DILLSBURG            PA 22:11.0 
          189 Correll, David                10 ARLINGTON            MA 22:28.2 
          190 Horton, Michael               10 HANOVER              MA 22:35.9 
          191 Rounds, Kyle                  10 LAVALE               MD 22:36.9 
          192 Kerrigan, Thomas              10 BREWSTER             NY 22:37.6 
          193 Cooper, Benjamin              10 TIMONIUM             MD 22:38.7 
          194 Needer, Ryan                  10 TIMONIUM             MD 22:39.2 
          195 Peddicord, Patrick            10 TIMONIUM             MD 22:39.4 
          196 Ponce, Colin                  11 TOLLAND              CT 22:39.8 
          197 Grab, Jesse                   10 TOLLAND              CT 22:40.2 
          198 Ringdahl, Greg                10 WORCESTER            MA 22:41.9 
          199 Reisert, Gregory              10 WHITESTONE           NY 22:45.1 
          200 Litke, Jacob                  10 TOLLAND              CT 22:48.8 
          201 Kelly, James                  10 NORWELL              MA 23:08.0 
          202 Dimartino, Andy               10 ROCHESTER            NY 23:10.5 
          203 Miller, Steven                10 LEROY                NY 23:12.8 
          204 Bartell, Nick                 10 ROCHESTER            NY 23:23.4 
          205 Wallace, James                10 BAYSIDE              NY 23:26.1 
          206 Ludek, Miles                  10 ROCHESTER            NY 23:28.1 
          207 Pilla, Anthony                10 MILFORD              PA 23:36.0 
          208 Illsley, Nathan               10 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 23:41.3 
          209 Merritt Jr, Gary              10 PAVILION             NY 24:15.9 
          210 Lorenzo, Bruce                10 WASHINGTON           DC 24:29.3 
          211 Mercer, Elijah                10 IRVINGTON            NJ 24:36.2 
          212 Patton, Joseph                10 LEROY                NY 25:05.5 
          213 Drexel, Cory                  10 ROCHESTER            NY 26:07.0 
          214 Reynolds, Colin               10 TIMONIUM             MD 27:16.3 
          215 Novak, Matt                   10 BATAVIA              NY 27:38.1 
          216 George, Jerome Peter          10 OAKFIELD             NY 27:55.1 
          217 Bilby, Kyle                   10 OAKFIELD             NY 30:29.7 

Race : Freshmen Boys
         Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bfresh  
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Molke, Robert                  9 WESTWOOD             NJ 17:00.6 
            2 Whelan, Joseph                 9 HAMBURG              NY 17:02.3 
            3 Johnson, Brett                 9 BEESLEYS POINT       NJ 17:13.6 
            4 Danaher, Michael               9 CLIFTON PARK         NY 17:14.6 
            5 Hull, Kevin                    9 Lancaster            PA 17:16.4 
            6 King, Nohea                    9 ST ALBANS            VT 17:21.6 
            7 Ornelas, Zachary               9 ADAMS                NY 17:23.6 
            8 Desabato, Patrick              9 Narberth             PA 17:27.3 
            9 Bowden, Michael                9 WRIGHTSTOWN          NJ 17:28.1 
           10 Hurley, David                  9 ASHAWAY              RI 17:29.7 
           11 Reily, John                    9 ORWINGSBURG          PA 17:31.5 
           12 Wood, Phil                     9 Yardley              PA 17:33.0 
           13 Lebo, Zackary                  9 Nesquehoning         PA 17:40.1 
           14 Wilson, David                  9 BROOKLINE            MA 17:41.0 
           15 Discenza, Michael              9 BURLINGTON           CT 17:41.7 
           16 Galebach, Philip               9 ANDOVER              MA 17:42.4 
           17 Hopper, Roger                  9 FORKED RIVER         NJ 17:44.1 
           18 Ouellet, Zachary               9 GARDNER              MA 17:47.8 
           19 O'boyle, Patrick               9 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ 17:49.1 
           20 Wortham, Andrew                9 NEWTON               MA 17:49.8 
           21 Tieuli, Cameron                9 UPTON                MA 17:53.2 
           22 Magath, Jordan                 9 HILLSBOROUGH         NJ 17:54.1 
           23 Betschart, Christopher         9 HOPEDALE             MA 17:55.0 
           24 Hernberg, Matt                 9 LINWOOD              NJ 17:55.7 
           25 Bouvier, Joseph                9 ASHBURNHAM           MA 17:57.5 
           26 Blazey, Joe                    9 NEWARK VALLEY        NY 18:03.4 
           27 Schmidt, Klaus                 9 Tivoli               NY 18:03.7 
           28 Meagher, Kevin                 9 MANSFIELD            MA 18:09.5 
           29 Cross, Andrew                  9 ELDERSBURG           MD 18:13.8 
           30 Springer, Andrew               9 WESTERLY             RI 18:17.8 
           31 Brancale, Joseph               9 STATEN ISLAND        NY 18:18.6 
           32 Sham, Jonathan                 9 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 18:21.2 
           33 Nielsen, Aedan                 9 MANASQUAN            NJ 18:21.7 
           34 Oloughlin, Tim                 9 WESTERLY             RI 18:22.9 
           35 Duchemin, Corey                9 MANCHESTER           NH 18:24.9 
           36 Tieuli, Christopher            9 UPTON                MA 18:25.9 
           37 Malejki, Jay                   9 RED BANK             NJ 18:27.5 
           38 Belikove, Thomas               9 CHEVY CHASE          MD 18:28.1 
           39 Patterson, Robert              9 OWINGS               MD 18:29.3 
           40 Nourie, Kevin                  9 LISON                CT 18:32.1 
           41 Dean, Zach                     9 COMMACK              NY 18:33.7 
           42 Micikas, Robert                9 Wapwallopen          PA 18:36.0 
           43 Knott, Matthew                 9 Smithtown            NY 18:36.6 
           44 Pietras, Zachary               9 LUDLOW               MA 18:38.0 
           45 Finch, Ben                     9 NEWTON               MA 18:43.4 
           46 Mercuso, Connor                9 Rumford              RI 18:44.7 
           47 Gillette, Matthew              9 OREFIELD             PA 18:46.0 
           48 Young, Dan                     9 VESTAL               NY 18:46.5 
           49 Cure, Chris                    9 ALTAMONT             NY 18:47.0 
           50 Vinciullo, Brian               9 HUDSON               MA 18:48.0 
           51 Mccormick, Kevin               9 LAKE HOPATCONG       NJ 18:49.9 
           52 Pierson, Thomas                9 LANOKA HARBOR        NJ 18:52.3 
           53 Macedo, Eric                   9 MIDDLETOWN           DE 18:53.5 
           54 Duncan, Robert                 9 HOPATCONG            NJ 18:55.4 
           55 Glassman, Michael              9 BALTIMORE            MD 18:56.1 
           56 Barbara, Nicholas              9 DOVER PLAINS         NY 18:56.6 
           57 Merra, Chris                   9 AMHERST              NH 18:57.5 
           58 Stewart, Tyler                 9 NISKAYUNA            NY 18:58.5 
           59 Childres, Steve                9 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 18:59.6 
           60 Cha, Will                      9 NEWTON               MA 19:01.6 
           61 Pearce, Ben                    9 ST. ALBANS           VT 19:07.2 
           62 Foster, Jonathan               9 DILLSBURG            PA 19:08.0 
           63 Massoud, Sean                  9 SAUQUOIT             NY 19:09.3 
           64 Millar, Ryan                   9 NEW HARTFORD         NY 19:12.7 
           65 Einbender-Luks, Edie           9 Philadelphia         PA 19:12.5 
           66 Berger, David                  9 CHERRY HILL          NJ 19:13.2 
           67 Day, Sean                      9 PITTSFORD            NY 19:18.9 
           68 Gaus, Christopher              9 NEWTON               NJ 19:18.9 
           69 Byrne, Jonathan                9 MILAN                NY 19:18.9 
           70 Thiele, Michael                9 COVENTRY             RI 19:21.3 
           71 Spittler, Steven               9 NORWICH              NY 19:28.4 
           72 Muhammad, Saif                 9 NEWARK               NJ 19:28.4 
           73 Berrodin, Andrew               9 MEDIA                PA 19:30.4 
           74 Crane, Billy                   9 SOUTH AMBOY          NJ 19:31.3 
           75 Edwards, Jovon                 9 GREENBELT            MD 19:39.0 
           76 Dipasquale, Brandon            9 CONESUS              NY 19:44.5 
           77 Bateman, Alexander             9 ROCHESTER            NY 19:45.1 
           78 Phelan, Conor                  9 ROCHESTER            NY 19:46.1 
           79 Howe, Elias                    9 CONCORD              NH 19:48.0 
           80 Gardner, Nicholas              9 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 19:48.5 
           81 Sprague, Kevin                 9 QUEENSBURY           NY 20:00.0 
           82 Parker, Hugh                   9 NEW YORK CITY        NY 20:01.5 
           83 Bigg, Justin                   9 ROCHESTER            NY 20:03.1 
           84 Lopes, Kashon                  9 IRVINGTON            NJ 20:03.8 
           85 Zuckerman, David               9 ROCHESTER            NY 20:03.8 
           86 Gallagher, Parick              9 MANASQUAN            NJ 20:06.0 
           87 Stromsness, Stephen            9 BATH                 NY 20:06.9 
           88 Weber, Joe                     9 GARDNER              MA 20:11.3 
           89 Mcguire, Scott                 9 NORTH ATTLEBORO      MA 20:12.2 
           90 Milton, Joseph                 9 WOLCOTT              CT 20:12.9 
           91 Arzola, Efrain                 9 YONKERS              NY 20:13.6 
           92 Derosa, Christopher            9 FROSTBURG            MD 20:14.8 
           93 Scully, Bryan                  9 Gales Ferry          CT 20:18.1 
           94 Schneider, Marcus              9 NEWTON               MA 20:19.8 
           95 Roose, Jordan                  9 SPENCERPORT          NY 20:21.2 
           96 Haverly, David                 9 BERNE                NY 20:24.4 
           97 Thayer, Dyland                 9 POTOMAC              MD 20:25.4 
           98 Albright, Justin               9 Thurmont             MD 20:26.1 
           99 Marrero, Dan                   9 MIDDLETOWN           NJ 20:31.1 
          100 Mozingo, Joseph                9 PENFIELD             NY 20:32.4 
          101 Carlson, Sam                   9 LINCOLN              RI 20:34.9 
          102 Kelley, Jak                    9 GARDNER              MA 20:35.8 
          103 Mendell, Greg                  9 EASTON               CT 20:37.4 
          104 Coles, Michael                 9 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 20:37.9 
          105 Prolman, Alex                  9 Litchfield           NH 20:38.5 
          106 Pecorino, Mike                 9 STATEN ISLAND        NY 20:40.3 
          107 O'donnell, Danny               9 Longport             NJ 20:41.0 
          108 Parks, James                   9 WASHINGTON           DC 20:41.7 
          109 White, Eric                    9 SOMERSET             MA 20:42.5 
          110 Hill, Jordan                   9 SPENCERPORT          NY 20:46.1 
          111 Dalferro, Tim                  9 NORWELL              MA 20:50.8 
          112 Redfield, Gregory              9 PENFIELD             NY 20:52.7 
          113 Repka, Mark                    9 RUSH                 NY 20:53.2 
          114 Gofus, Tyler                   9 POTTSTOWN            PA 20:53.4 
          115 Kleinhammer, Steve             9 ROCHESTER            NY 20:58.5 
          116 Riley, Jon                     9 CHESTER              NJ 20:59.7 
          117 Oconnell, Sean                 9 DELHI                NY 21:01.8 
          118 Freitag, Connor                9 SUSQUEHANNA          PA 21:02.1 
          119 Vurkio, Brendan                9 STATEN ISLAND        NY 21:03.9 
          120 Bernardo, Mark                 9 STATEN ISLAND        NY 21:04.8 
          121 Lara, Steven                   9 NEW ROCHELLE         NY 21:07.7 
          122 Bennett, Jack                  9 LEROY                NY 21:09.0 
          123 Phipps, David                  9 ATTLEBORO            MA 21:13.5 
          124 Muntz, Anthony                 9 OAKFIELD             NY 21:18.5 
          125 Erskine, Andrew                9 STAMFORD             CT 21:24.2 
          126 Williams, Lewis                9 Ocala                NY 21:28.3 
          127 Kelly, Devin                   9 WASHINGTON           DC 21:29.3 
          128 Hunt, Kenny                    9 Waldorf              MD 21:32.6 
          129 Bajulaiye, Aki                 9 NEW ROCHELLE         NY 21:33.5 
          130 Boyle, Casey                   9 OAKFIELD             NY 21:35.1 
          131 Cadigan, Joseph                9 HANOVER              MA 21:39.0 
          132 Rueda, Ryan                    9 TUCKAHOE             NY 21:40.2 
          133 Mccauley, Thomas               9 STATEN ISLAND        NY 21:41.6 
          134 Cook, John                     9 ATTLEBORO            MA 21:42.2 
          135 Packer, Bill                   9 HANOVER              MA 21:43.2 
          136 Barnish, Matt                  9 HOPATCONG            NJ 21:46.5 
          137 Cappon, Nick                   9 ROCHESTER            NY 21:49.9 
          138 Rush, Michael                  9 SARANAC              NY 21:59.1 
          139 Overlan, Kyle                  9 ROCHESTER            NY 22:14.6 
          140 Maldari, John                  9 STATEN ISLAND        NY 22:20.3 
          141 Green, Jeff                    9 ROCHESTER            NY 22:25.4 
          142 Herridge, Christian            9 CHESTER              NJ 23:03.1 
          143 Walker, Nick                   9 ROCHESTER            NY 23:05.3 
          144 Kein, Stephen                  9 EAST RUTHERFORD      NJ 23:06.7 
          145 Planer, Sean                   9 SMITHSBURG           MD 23:14.7 
          146 Boardman, Craig                9 MERRIMACK            NH 23:23.2 
          147 Montero, Michael               9 BAYSIDE              NY 23:30.5 
          148 Livers, Matthew                9 Smithsburg           MD 23:57.3 
          149 Hensel, Ryan                   9 ROCHESTER            NY 24:08.4 
          150 Sadassvan, Ajay                9 NEW ROCHELLE         NY 24:16.1 
          151 Outen, John                    9 TIMONIUM             MD 24:19.2 
          152 Winterhoff, Bryce              9 OREFIELD             PA 24:21.8 
          153 Giles, Garner                  9 NEW ROCHELLE         NY 25:26.6 
          154 Squires, Jonathan              9 AUBURN               NH 25:42.6 
          155 Garthright, Christopher        9 FLUSHING             NY 25:46.8 
          156 Mcgue, Denzel                  9 JAMAICA              NY 25:48.8 
          157 Burros, Bryan                  9 TIMONIUM             MD 25:55.8 
          158 Bauer, Aaron                   9 NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ 26:37.2 
          159 Francia, Patrick               9 ROCHESTER            NY 26:45.6 
          160 Cobbett, Billy                 9 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 27:48.9 
          161 Cosby, James                   9 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 27:49.1 
          162 Masucci, Matt                  9 NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ 28:33.5 
          163 Franceschini, Christopher      9 WHITESTONE           NY 29:47.4 
          164 Romano, Robert                 9 QUEENS               NY 30:05.2 
          165 Dunham, John                   9 NEW YORK             NY 34:10.8 

Race : Senior Girls
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gsr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Pearl, Stephanie              12 CONCORD              MA 19:46.5 
            2 Knight, Cassi                 12 CARLISLE             MA 19:46.7 
            3 Bourgeois, Erica              12 Boonville            NY 19:55.4 
            4 Parris, Alison                12 SAINT LEONARD        MD 20:21.3 
            5 Capone, Lauren                12 BALTIMORE            MD 20:26.3 
            6 Leonard, Alison               12 NORTH GRANBY         CT 20:35.4 
            7 Schaffhouser, Jennifer        12 RICHFORD             NY 20:38.4 
            8 Haywood, Ashlyn               12 Interlaken           MA 20:39.7 
            9 Connolly, Allison             12 CONCORD              NH 20:41.0 
           10 Varble, Nicole                12 HENRIETTA            NY 20:41.8 
           11 Soblosky, Nicole              12 COLONIE              NY 20:45.7 
           12 Newell, Sandy                 12 ST MARYS             PA 20:47.8 
           13 Harrington, Meghan            12 Chatham              NJ 20:49.6 
           14 Payne, Sarah                  12 MANVILLE             RI 20:51.6 
           15 Forzley, Sarah                12 SOUTH WINDSOR        CT 20:53.5 
           16 Wooten, Jessie                12 WEST HENRIETTA       NY 20:54.0 
           17 Dorr, Fawn                    12 AKRON                NY 20:54.5 
           18 Heidecker, Erin               12 WATERFORD            PA 20:56.1 
           19 Naglieri, Jenna               12 STONY POINT          NY 20:56.9 
           20 Westbrook, Hannah             10 NEWTON               MA 20:57.4 
           21 Dwyer, Siobhan                12 Poughkeepsie         NY 20:58.5 
           22 Meagher, Maureen              12 ALLETOWN             PA 21:00.0 
           23 Mcentee, Meredith             12 LARCHMONT            NY 21:00.6 
           24 Marcotte, Rita                12 Heath                MA 21:01.2 
           25 Rudie, Emma                   11 NEWTON               MA 21:02.0 
           26 Cohen, Ariella                12 NEWTON               MA 21:15.0 
           27 Comptois, Cathryn             12 HUBBARDSTON          MA 21:16.8 
           28 Childs, Caileen               12 Hilton               NY 21:21.6 
           29 Smith, Clare                  12 LEXINGTON            MA 21:22.2 
           30 Haefner, Hilary               12 ROCHESTER            NY 21:26.1 
           31 Donaldson, Kate               12 LINCOLN              MA 21:30.2 
           32 Murphy, Meghan                12 BETHESDA             MD 21:33.4 
           33 Pelletier, Melissa            12 MERRIMACK            NH 21:35.5 
           34 Webb, Rebecca                 12 LAURYS STATION       PA 21:42.1 
           35 Hylton, Melissa               12 N BELLMORE           NY 21:42.9 
           36 Martin, Emily                 12 PHILADEPHIA          PA 21:44.0 
           37 Milner, Tunisia               12 GREENBELT            MD 21:46.1 
           38 Tomlinson, Katie              12 MT LAUREL            NJ 21:46.5 
           39 Madden, Nikki                 12 BELLMORE             NY 21:49.5 
           40 Moloznik, Lindsey             12 POTOMAC              MD 21:52.1 
           41 Hartmann, Brittany            12 ROCHESTER            NY 21:53.6 
           42 Sullivan, Kasey               12 SOUTHBURY            CT 21:55.9 
           43 Murray, Kelly                 12 DEERFIELD            NY 21:56.2 
           44 Antrim, Kara                  12 ROWLEY               MA 21:58.5 
           45 Gregory, Rachel               12 ST MARYS             PA 21:58.9 
           46 Hammill, Lavrette             12 REDDING              CT 21:59.3 
           47 Bresnahan, Victoria           12 Lincoln              MA 21:59.8 
           48 Medeiros, Emily               12 SARANAC              NY 22:00.0 
           49 Frazer, Molly                 12 CLIFTON PARK         NY 22:00.4 
           50 Chick, Sophia                 12 Edison               NJ 22:07.6 
           51 Goldbach, Ashley              12 ROCKY POINT          NY 22:13.6 
           52 Hastings, Bridget             12 COLCHESER            CT 22:15.0 
           53 Freeman, Sonya                10 NEWTON               MA 22:20.3 
           54 Wagner, Jessica               12 COCHECTON CENTER     NY 22:23.1 
           55 Rasco, Erin                   12 CADYVILLE            NY 22:28.7 
           56 Hegarty, Caitlin              12 BELCHERTOWN          MA 22:34.5 
           57 Riebau, Caitlin               12 ELDERSBURG           MD 22:36.2 
           58 Birdsall, Anna                12 SEA GIRT             NJ 22:41.0 
           59 Lebro, Sarah                  12 COLUMBIA             MD 22:41.7 
           60 Kreimendahl, Sally            11 NEWTON               MA 22:44.5 
           61 White, Christine              12 HENRIETTA            NY 22:46.0 
           62 Kramer, Julie                 12 TIMONIUM             MD 22:46.7 
           63 Brown, Katie                  12 ALLENTOWN            PA 22:47.1 
           64 Landin, Hillary               12 SYKESVILLE           MD 22:48.5 
           65 Ward, Amanda                  12 YOUNGSVILLE          NY 22:54.2 
           66 Szoszorek, Leigh              12 Erie                 PA 23:00.8 
           67 Menniti, Cecilia              12 WABAN                MA 23:03.2 
           68 Pynn, Regina                  12 BROOKLYN             NY 23:05.8 
           69 Mcpartland, Mairin            12 Old Tappan           NJ 23:07.5 
           70 Seltzer, Chasity              12 PARKESBURG           PA 23:10.7 
           71 Pone, Amanda                  12 BORDENTOWN           NJ 23:18.1 
           72 Randall, Sarah                12 MONKTON              MD 23:23.9 
           73 Mckee, Megan                  12 HONEOYE FALLS        NY 23:24.7 
           74 Manfred, Jane                 12 TARRYTOWN            NY 23:27.5 
           75 Henry, Naomi                  12 EDGEWATER            MD 23:28.8 
           76 Corodimas, Athena             12 MORRISONVILLE        NY 23:32.3 
           77 Lang, Elise                   12 CHEVY CHASE          MD 23:33.3 
           78 Burk, Sandra                  12 WATERTOWN            MA 23:33.9 
           79 Walker, Emily                 12 NEW YORK             NY 23:34.6 
           80 Taylor, Lindsey               12 MERRIMACK            NH 23:36.0 
           81 Schweizer, Emma               12 NEW CITY             NY 23:39.2 
           82 Siddal, Nicolle               12 CHESHIRE             CT 23:42.1 
           83 Casey, Alexandra              12 Bronxville           NY 23:52.0 
           84 Boyle, Kerri                  12 BATAVIA              NY 23:53.8 
           85 White, Megan                  12 CLIFTON              NJ 23:55.9 
           86 Selvy, Amanda                 12 BELAIR               MD 24:06.2 
           87 Mcgrath, Jenna                12 WINCHENDON           MA 24:11.3 
           88 Colgan, Jennifer              12 HUNT VALLEY          MD 24:15.8 
           89 Brunelle, Megan               12 OAKHAM               MA 24:18.1 
           90 Cosby, Eleanor                12 TOWSON               MD 24:19.9 
           91 Mccafferty, Elaine            12 SANDY HOOK           CT 24:44.8 
           92 Huerta, Kateri                12 Walkill              NY 24:50.8 
           93 Wolfkil, Alice                10 GLEN ARM             MD 24:56.5 
           94 Biron, Heidi                  12 BARRE                MA 25:18.5 
           95 Doyle, Tamara                 12 PLYMOUTH             MA 25:20.0 
           96 Tuite, Megan                  12 GARDNER              MA 25:22.7 
           97 Hayward, Jennifer             12 REISTERSTOWN         MD 25:25.1 
           98 Meaney, Colleen               12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 25:26.1 
           99 Ascanio, Megan                12 Reading              PA 25:28.6 
          100 Bronis, Claire                12 BELAIR               MD 25:35.2 
          101 Laundis, Allison              12 HUBBARDSTON          MA 25:35.9 
          102 Bryant, Julie                 12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 25:42.4 
          103 Guild, Megan                  12 MILLERS              MD 25:47.7 
          104 Bryan, Eleanor                12 JEFFERSONVILLE       NY 25:51.2 
          105 Marks, Mary Anne              12 FOREST HILLS         NY 26:03.9 
          106 Hagan, Anna                   12 BEL AIR              MD 26:05.4 
          107 Greig, Allie                  12 BELAIR               MD 26:10.9 
          108 Keilty, Caitlin               12 PHOENIX              MD 26:11.1 
          109 Welch, Stevie                 12 RUSH                 NY 26:20.4 
          110 Ames, Rachael                 12 WILLIAMSON           NY 26:26.3 
          111 Stohr, Colby                  12 WILLIAMSON           NY 26:26.8 
          112 Guild, Rachel                 12 MILLERS              MD 26:31.7 
          113 Alfis, Lauren                  9 HANOVER              MA 26:42.3 
          114 Dela Cruz, Vanna              12 YONKERS              NY 26:45.9 
          115 Damato, Angela                12 DEER PARK            NY 27:00.0 
          116 Mendonca, Anne Marie          12 SOMERSET             MA 27:23.1 
          117 Calhoun, Amy                  12 BRISTOL              CT 27:31.4 
          118 Ryskowski, Jaime              12 BRISTOL              CT 27:31.6 
          119 Reilly, Katie                 12 HANOVER              MA 27:48.3 
          120 Pritchard, Sarah              12 HANOVER              MA 27:48.7 
          121 Baker, Chelsea                12 LEROY                NY 28:13.7 
          122 Schmalbach, Amy               12 TIMONIUM             MD 28:16.1 
          123 Kuhns, Alexandria             12 HANOVER              MA 28:17.9 
          124 Kuhns, Rachel                  9 HANOVER              MA 28:18.2 
          125 Wachowicz, Mary               12 MANHASSET            NY 32:45.3 
          126 Lapsley, Deirdre              12 PLYMOUTH             MA 33:41.8 
          127 Nitroy, Addie                 12 PLYMOUTH             MA 33:42.2 

Race : Junior Girls
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gjr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Walker, Marika                11 GREENBELT            MD 19:16.0 
            2 Garrison, Arianna             11 NEWBURGH             NY 19:31.6 
            3 Harrison, Cara                11 GAITHERSBURG         MD 19:38.3 
            4 Corley, Jillian               11 NEW LONDON           NH 19:48.3 
            5 Furst, Brittany               11 PERRY HALL           MD 19:48.8 
            6 Muster, Ellen                 11 MARION               NY 19:54.0 
            7 Ports, Sarah                  11 LEBANON              CT 19:58.2 
            8 Hefferan, Amanda              11 PARSIPPANY           NJ 20:00.2 
            9 Sprague, Cara                 11 QUEENSBURY           NY 20:01.4 
           10 Llierandi, Ashlyn             11 Ridgewood            NJ 20:03.1 
           11 Avilleira, Ashley             11 Jackson              NJ 20:08.5 
           12 Ogden, Katie                  11 OWINGS               MD 20:10.0 
           13 Gallagher, Kerri              11 BELLE HARBOR         NY 20:14.4 
           14 Redman, Jennifer              11 GREENBELT            MD 20:18.0 
           15 Tatomirovich, Elizabeth       11 MERCER               PA 20:19.5 
           16 Ramsey, Kesley                11 FRANKLIN LAKES       NJ 20:20.1 
           17 Fournier, Emily               11 ATTLEBORO            MA 20:24.6 
           18 Fitzpatrick, Megan            11 PENNINGTON           NJ 20:26.1 
           19 Wadlow, Lauryn                11 CARVER               MA 20:26.6 
           20 Bond, Stacey                  11 SADDLE RIVER         NJ 20:31.7 
           21 Werley, Danielle              11 OREFIELD             PA 20:34.3 
           22 Kasper, Kathleen              11 WORCESTER            MA 20:36.3 
           23 Battistoni, Katharine         11 LINCOLN              RI 20:39.2 
           24 Hansen, Susanne               11 Cranbury             NJ 20:41.3 
           25 Hine, Melissa                 11 SOUTH HADLEY         MA 20:44.4 
           26 Rooney, Julia                 11 NEW YORK             NY 20:48.2 
           27 Duncan, Kelly                 11 ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY 20:53.6 
           28 Greco, Julia                  11 POTOMAC              MD 20:54.5 
           29 Gobel, Jenelle                11 BRICK                NJ 20:56.8 
           30 Dougherty, Lori               11 E PATCHOGUE          NY 20:57.9 
           31 Schmitz, Laura                11 Coventry             RI 20:58.4 
           32 Eagleson, Samantha            11 COVENTRY             RI 20:59.8 
           33 Beebe, Julia                  11 Shelburne Falls      MA 21:01.7 
           34 Mckenna, Faye                 11 AMSTON               CT 21:04.7 
           35 Whelan, Erin                  11 BALTIMORE            MD 21:05.9 
           36 Genvert, Margot               11 SALISBURY            MD 21:14.0 
           37 Bozich, Jackie                11 Salisbury Hills      NY 21:14.6 
           38 Saldanha, Kaitlynn            11 Scarborough          ME 21:17.0 
           39 Hart, Giegie                  11 POTOMAC              MD 21:17.2 
           40 Waite, Hannah                 11 Skaneateles          NY 21:17.8 
           41 Dullinan, Elizabeth           11 SPRINGFIELD          MA 21:18.0 
           42 Olsen, Emily                  11 CHARLOTTE            VT 21:18.9 
           43 Lunny, Erin                   11 MIDDLETOWN           NJ 21:19.4 
           44 Iribarne, Angelica            11 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS    NJ 21:20.6 
           45 Tarallo, Julianne             11 EASTON               MA 21:21.7 
           46 Troy, Samantha                11 LEBANON              CT 21:22.7 
           47 Smith, Catherine              11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:27.0 
           48 Hayward, Marissa              11 North Kingstown      RI 21:28.2 
           49 Mcquillan, Megan              11 Severna Park         MD 21:32.8 
           50 Nassetta, Emily               11 NEW LONDON           CT 21:33.7 
           51 Hehn, Alexandra               11 TOMS RIVER           NJ 21:34.1 
           52 Younger, Becky                11 Toms River           NJ 21:34.4 
           53 Askine, Kate                  11 BALDWIN              MD 21:34.9 
           54 Searing, Stephanie            11 SKANEATELES          NY 21:35.1 
           55 Battistoni, Marielle          11 LINCOLN              RI 21:35.5 
           56 Corso, Rebecca                11 LEBANON              CT 21:36.9 
           57 Polana, Lauren                11 LEBANON              CT 21:43.1 
           58 Pickett, Elizabeth            11 ELDERSBURG           MD 21:45.8 
           59 Merzbach, Debbie              11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:46.7 
           60 Koch, Christine               11 SEAFORD              NY 21:51.6 
           61 Mcgregor, Savannah            11 CUMBERLAND           MD 21:53.1 
           62 Leary, Emily                  11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:53.8 
           63 Gallagher, Katie              11 Rockville Center     NY 21:54.3 
           64 Merzbach, Judy                11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:54.8 
           65 Neville, Erin                 11 NORTH PROVIDENCE     RI 21:55.4 
           66 Rimkis, Ragen                 11 West Chester         PA 21:56.7 
           67 Ortiz, Catherine              11 NEWBURGH             NY 22:06.0 
           68 Banker, Elizabeth             11 GENESEO              NY 22:10.8 
           69 Palmer, Caitlin               11 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 22:12.1 
           70 Gao, Lu                       11 LUTHERVILL           MD 22:13.7 
           71 Robbins, Lisa                 11 ELDERSBURG           MD 22:14.9 
           72 Greene, Sara                  11 ROCKVILLE            MD 22:18.9 
           73 Torres, Jessica               11 CLIFTON              NJ 22:19.9 
           74 Amante, Lia                   11 MERRIMACK            NH 22:20.8 
           75 Mcnamee, Briana               11 Burt                 NY 22:21.5 
           76 Gordon, Melissa               11 TROY                 NY 22:22.4 
           77 Stanton, Jessica              11 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 22:27.8 
           78 Fox, Rachel                   11 JOHNSON CITY         NY 22:28.8 
           79 O'donnell, Colleen            11 Longport             NJ 22:29.0 
           80 Yarmosky, Elyse               11 Richmond             MA 22:30.8 
           81 Ingenito, Stephanie           11 DEER PARK            NY 22:33.2 
           82 Cocozza, Jessica              11 CRANSTON             RI 22:33.9 
           83 Mcpartland, Maggie            11 Old Tappan           NJ 22:34.3 
           84 Erli, Michelle                11 SADDLE RIVER         NJ 22:35.0 
           85 Engle, Janelle                11 ROCHESTER            NY 22:37.7 
           86 Kasala Hallinan, Caitlin      11 WORCESTER            MA 22:37.9 
           87 Beshore, Teresa               11 NEWCUMBERLAND        PA 22:40.1 
           88 Apibunyopas, Katie            11 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 22:41.3 
           89 Wert, Alyssa                  11 OREFIELD             PA 22:43.3 
           90 Woodarek, Marla               11 PENFIELD             NY 22:45.0 
           91 Caffrey, Kathryn              11 COLUMBIA             MD 22:53.9 
           92 O'leary, Allison              11 HOLBROOK             NY 22:55.5 
           93 Faulkner, Estelle             11 CARLISLE             MA 23:01.2 
           94 Sullivan, Katherine           11 Binghamton           NY 23:02.7 
           95 Rynders, Mallory              11 WILLIAMSON           NY 23:03.6 
           96 Frederick, Alyson             11 NEWARK               DE 23:04.3 
           97 Woyce, Jamie                  11 EAST RUTHERFORD      NJ 23:06.6 
           98 Pelak, Leanne                 11 WEST MILFORD         NJ 23:07.9 
           99 Ketz, Courtney                11 TROY                 NY 23:08.7 
          100 Hermann, Laura                11 NEW MILFORD          CT 23:14.5 
          101 Buchanan, Jessica             11 BELAIR               MD 23:15.7 
          102 Mcewen, Sydney                11 WILLISTON            VT 23:18.4 
          103 Tamburro, Kristen             11 BRIDGEWATER          NJ 23:20.3 
          104 Hall, Laurie                  11 JACKSON              PA 23:21.3 
          105 Yarmosky, Jessica             11 RICHMOND             MA 23:22.0 
          106 Trenk, Jana                   11 SCARSDALE            NY 23:22.5 
          107 Kearns, Chelsea               11 Hampstead            NH 23:24.0 
          108 Witnavers, Chelsea            11 GENESEO              NY 23:25.9 
          109 Laird, Mary                   11 PHOENIX              MD 23:35.0 
          110 Jacobs, Samantha              11 ALLENTOWN            PA 23:36.1 
          111 Bloomhardt, Hadley            11 Shelburne Falls      VT 23:38.9 
          112 Lease, Nemythe                11 BRISTOL              CT 23:45.1 
          113 Daniels, Laura                11 SADDLE RIVER         NJ 23:50.3 
          114 Keddy, Alexandra              11 CHESHIRE             CT 23:57.7 
          115 Mitchell, Bryana              11 EAST WALPOLE         MA 24:00.2 
          116 Witkowski, Elizabeth          11 MILFORD              PA 24:05.1 
          117 Wesson Roth, Mimi             11 ROCHESTER            NY 24:05.8 
          118 Ritchie, Mary                 11 WORCESTER            MA 24:06.7 
          119 Okeefe, Carly                 11 PENFIELD             NY 24:11.0 
          120 Flannagan, Erin               11 Endicott             NY 24:13.5 
          121 Fromm, Mary                   11 AMAGANSETT           NY 24:14.5 
          122 Capolupo, Chelsy              11 NEWBURY              MA 24:20.0 
          123 Penney, Carissa               11 GARDNER              MA 24:23.5 
          124 Nunes, Jamie                  11 LINCOLN              RI 24:24.3 
          125 Hausman, Kathy                11 ALLENTOWN            PA 24:26.2 
          126 Johnson, Erin                 11 CROFTON              MD 24:26.7 
          127 Smith, Stacey                 11 ELDERSBURG           MD 24:27.3 
          128 Arcuri, Kristina              11 DEER PARK            NY 24:27.4 
          129 Davin, Kelly                  11 PEARL RIVER          NY 24:27.7 
          130 Hoerning, Andrew              11 LUSBY                MD 24:28.2 
          131 Mulligan, Katherine           11 PEARL RIVER          NY 24:28.4 
          132 Reis, Emily                   12 BERGEN               NY 24:29.0 
          133 Adinolfi, Charlotte           11 CHESHIRE             CT 24:32.5 
          134 Witt, Amanda                  10 TYNGSBORO            MA 24:36.4 
          135 Stumpf, Heather               11 LINCOLN              RI 24:39.1 
          136 Gallus, Gabriella             11 Vestal               NY 24:44.1 
          137 Black, Elines                 11 DEER PARK            NY 24:52.1 
          138 Oldonnell, Caitlin            11 ATTLEBORO            MA 24:59.7 
          139 Quinn, Grace                  11 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 25:10.5 
          140 Taylor, Gillian               11 BERGEN               NY 25:11.8 
          141 Moore, Sarah                  11 Pennington           NJ 25:12.4 
          142 Caputo, Cherie                11 BELMONT              MA 25:29.6 
          143 Watson, Grace                 11 BELMONT              MA 25:29.8 
          144 Gleason, Lauren               12 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 25:31.2 
          145 Chase, Charlotte              11 WORCESTER            MA 25:34.0 
          146 Mehdi, Zoufishan              11 HOLBROOK             NY 25:36.7 
          147 Lynch, Alison                 11 PAWTUCKET            RI 25:47.2 
          148 Cattanach, Rachel             11 BRISTOL              CT 25:48.1 
          149 Glynn, Melissa                11 PEARL RIVER          NY 25:50.5 
          150 Meiser, Mallory               10 SOLOMONS             MD 25:51.7 
          151 Ursic, Colleen                10 LUSBY                MD 25:54.1 
          152 Duncan, Brittany              11 HOPATCONG            NJ 25:59.4 
          153 Modzel, Vanesa                11 LAKE RONKONOMA       NY 25:59.9 
          154 Achille, Lauren               11 PLYMOUTH             MA 26:02.7 
          155 Roeder, Rebecca               11 ROCHESTER            NY 26:07.6 
          156 Wetzel, Rebecca               11 LEROY                NY 26:33.8 
          157 Zawistowski, Sarah            11 BYRON                NY 26:37.5 
          158 Calloway, Brittney            11 EDISON               NJ 26:38.5 
          159 Shuman, Hannah                11 ANNAPOLIS            MD 26:41.1 
          160 Ohanlon, Chelsea              11 ODENTON              MD 26:41.5 
          161 Pierrets, Annika              11 NORWELL              MA 27:01.8 
          162 Mihaly, Rachel                11 TIMONIUM             MD 27:03.4 
          163 Klimbach, Loni                11 ROCHESTER            NY 27:07.3 
          164 Sheldon, Sharlyn              11 BERGEN               NY 27:24.7 
          165 List, Marissa                 11 BERGEN               NY 27:25.2 
          166 Errante, Lynette              11 Johnson City         NY 27:41.4 
          167 Distefano, Calla              11 ROCHESTER            NY 28:28.8 
          168 Bunker, Michaela              11 WORCESTER            MA 28:46.9 
          169 Mclaughlin, Amanda            11 BYRON                NY 30:23.3 
          170 Macfarlane, Andrea            11 BRONX                NY 30:44.5 
          171 Carroll, Heather              11 ROCHESTER            NY 31:59.1 
          172 Planer, Megan                 11 SMITHSBURG           MD 32:11.8 
          173 Cannizzaro, Melissa           11 ROCHESTER            NY 33:51.1 
          174 Kuehlewindt, Stefanie         12 BERGEN               NY 34:20.6 
          175 Kiessling, Sarah              11 BERGEN               NY 35:56.9 
          176 Lovett, Danielle              11 BERGEN               NY 39:56.0 

Race : Sophomore Girls
         Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gsoph   
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Lockhart, Dominique           10 GREENBELT            MD 19:35.9 
            2 Cocozza, Nicole               10 CRANSTON             RI 19:38.1 
            3 Kelly, Courtney               10 NORTH BELLMORE       NY 19:40.2 
            4 Busby, Natalie                10 NEW PALTZ            NY 19:40.4 
            5 Sobers, Diana                 10 BUDD LAKE            NJ 19:50.3 
            6 Larkin, Emma                  10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 19:55.9 
            7 Crowe, Briana                 10 BAYVILLE             NJ 19:57.9 
            8 Dinnan, Courtney              10 HAMDEN               CT 20:05.8 
            9 Johnston, Christine           10 MIDDLEISLAND         NY 20:07.5 
           10 Hannallah, Louise             10 POTOMAC              MD 20:08.9 
           11 Wilson, Heather               10 Homer                NY 20:12.2 
           12 Dinucci, Anjelica             10 TIMONIUM             MD 20:16.2 
           13 Vanhouten, Meghan             10 LIMA                 NY 20:17.2 
           14 Mathewson, Haley              10 CRNSTON              RI 20:18.5 
           15 Macfawn, Lauryn               10 LAVALE               MD 20:22.4 
           16 Smith, Melissa                10 Mercer               PA 20:22.8 
           17 Stasakova, Erika              10 BELAIR               MD 20:23.5 
           18 Peterson, Katie               10 SARATOGA SPRINGS     NY 20:27.5 
           19 Meck, Katie                   10 DILLSBURG            PA 20:30.5 
           20 Beam, Katherine               10 SOUTH WINDSOR        CT 20:32.1 
           21 Ferrarini, Maura              10 SPRINGFIELD          MA 20:33.4 
           22 Barton, Kelsey                10 SHELBURNE            VT 20:34.3 
           23 Rush, Kelly                   10 TIMONIUM             MD 20:35.0 
           24 Johnson, Kristin              10 BEDFORD              NH 20:36.4 
           25 Fonseca, Stephanic            10 NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ 20:37.8 
           26 Walker, Bethany               10 Ellwood City         PA 20:38.7 
           27 Patterson, Claire             10 ANNAPOLIS            MD 20:40.7 
           28 Looney, Meghan                10 MANSFIELD            MA 20:43.5 
           29 Mack, Jeanne                  10 BRISTOL              RI 20:49.5 
           30 Lu, Grace                     10 STORRS               CT 20:50.6 
           31 St Thomas, Mary               10 CUMBERLAND           RI 20:56.5 
           32 Dimes, Corianda               10 PARKTON              MD 21:04.9 
           33 Corless, Meghan               10 MIDDLETOWN           NJ 21:06.8 
           34 Walsh, Andrea                 10 Bolton               CT 21:07.1 
           35 Erdos, Elleree                10 Winchester           MA 21:09.0 
           36 Edmunds, Hilary               10 VOORHEESVILLE        NY 21:10.4 
           37 Cavallo, Amanda               10 BAYVILLE             NJ 21:13.6 
           38 Matthews, Samantha            10 BALTIMORE            MD 21:17.9 
           39 Smith, Alyssa                 10 ROCHESTER            NY 21:21.2 
           40 Connor, Elizabeth             10 BLAIRSTOWN           NJ 21:23.5 
           41 Costello, Maria               10 Patchogue            NY 21:24.2 
           42 Roosa, Courtney               10 GRAHAMSVILLE         NY 21:28.5 
           43 Montanaro, Alyssa             10 WILMINGTON           DE 21:28.9 
           44 Fung, Ashley                  10 ARGYLE               NY 21:35.2 
           45 Williams, Century             10 Hempstead            NY 21:38.2 
           46 Vicary, Hanna                 10 ERIE                 PA 21:39.0 
           47 Lauterbach, Ada               10 East Berne           NY 21:40.4 
           48 Neill, Casey                  10 AKRON                NY 21:43.0 
           49 Namey, Alyssa                 10 HANOVER TWP          PA 21:43.8 
           50 Whalen, Courtney              10 DERWOOD              MD 21:45.2 
           51 Ehret, Ally                   10 Reading              PA 21:46.5 
           52 Niederhofer, Laura            10 LITTLE YORK          NY 21:47.5 
           53 Donovan, Molly                10 HAMPSTEAD            MD 21:48.2 
           54 Carbone, Heather              11 TOMS RIVER           NJ 21:48.4 
           55 Shuffleton, Lauren            10 East Hampstead       NH 21:49.5 
           56 Hansen, Laura                 10 JOHNSON CITY         NY 21:58.9 
           57 Simms, Rachel                 12 BRICK                NJ 22:00.0 
           58 Pinksaw, Meghan               10 MIDDLETOWN           RI 22:00.4 
           59 Forzley, Erica                10 SOUTH WINDSOR        CT 22:00.8 
           60 Sipprelle, Jessica            10 PRINCETON            NY 22:01.5 
           61 Johnson, Grace                10 PAWTUCKET            MA 22:02.4 
           62 Varble, Jamie                 10 HENRIETTA            NY 22:03.2 
           63 Vest, Chelsey                 10 BERKLEY              MA 22:04.0 
           64 Cattano, Kelly                10 NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ 22:04.2 
           65 Nielsen, Claire               10 MANASQUAN            NJ 22:04.9 
           66 Scheineson, Cathy             10 MCLEAN               MD 22:06.4 
           67 Banninger, Paige              10 BELLPOFRT            NY 22:07.2 
           68 Varble, Laura                 10 HENRIETTA            NY 22:10.5 
           69 Bowen, Allie                  10 CUMBERLAND           RI 22:12.0 
           70 Stehle, Samantha              10 COLUMBIA             MD 22:12.5 
           71 Raymond, Kristen              10 LINCOLN              RI 22:13.9 
           72 Podolin, Emma                 10 ANNAPOLIS            MD 22:14.2 
           73 Mustardo, Alexandra           10 HONEOYE FALLS        NY 22:14.4 
           74 Howe, Samantha                10 ROCHESTER            NY 22:15.9 
           75 Rose, Hannah                  10 Croton on Hudson     NY 22:18.4 
           76 Lukin, Emily                  10 ATTLEBORO            MA 22:24.3 
           77 Overacker, Jessica            10 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 22:27.1 
           78 Oliveira, Megan               10 SOMERSET             MA 22:27.6 
           79 Fraser, Kelsey                10 LOCKPORT             NY 22:28.3 
           80 Cordi, Megan                  10 ENDWELL              NY 22:36.1 
           81 Culbert, Lindsey              10 New Milford          CT 22:46.8 
           82 Steaman, Erica                10 SPARKS               MD 22:48.9 
           83 Senor, Maggie                 10 TEANECK              NJ 22:50.1 
           84 Koenig, Jessica               10 MILFORD              PA 22:52.2 
           85 Schadt, Chelsie               10 JEFFERSONVILLE       NY 22:56.1 
           86 Costa, Allyson                10 Hamden               CT 23:00.7 
           87 Saraiva, Lauren               10 BERKLEY              MA 23:08.1 
           88 Lamonica, Jackie              10 PARKTON              MD 23:10.8 
           89 Schwarz, Rebecca              10 SADDLE RIVER         NJ 23:13.5 
           90 Fox, Allison                  10 SADDLE RIVER         NJ 23:13.8 
           91 Burglund, Kelsey              10 WHEATLEY HEIGHTS     NY 23:16.9 
           92 Peters, Charlotte             10 CALLICOON            NY 23:18.3 
           93 Desrosiers, Julienne          10 SOMERSET             MA 23:19.4 
           94 Ledden, Emily                 10 HAGERSTOWN           MD 23:19.6 
           95 Weglinska, Sabina             10 CLIFTON              NJ 23:21.3 
           96 Healey, Charlotte             10 BALTIMORE            MD 23:21.9 
           97 Perry, Nikki                  10 GARDNER              MA 23:22.5 
           98 Mastrorio, Jaime              10 WORCESTER            MA 23:25.0 
           99 Sylvestre, Megan              10 LINCOLN              RI 23:31.5 
          100 Bolgiano, Mary                10 LUTHERVILLE          MD 23:37.8 
          101 Philhower, Alyssa             10 CLIFTON              NJ 23:39.4 
          102 Collins, Janelle              10 NEW MILFORD          PA 23:40.3 
          103 Fenton, Whitney               10 SPRINGFIELD          MA 23:42.0 
          104 Greenwood, Susannah           10 WORCESTER            MA 23:42.5 
          105 Howser, Kathryn               10 ANNAPOLIS            MD 23:45.5 
          106 Newell, Sara                  10 Erie                 PA 23:46.4 
          107 Peterson, Leah                10 GENESEO              NY 23:46.8 
          108 Rasco, Sarah                  10 CADYVILLE            NY 23:48.1 
          109 James, Margo                  10 COLUMBIA             MD 23:48.6 
          110 Connelly, Chelsea             10 SMITHSBURG           MD 23:50.4 
          111 Ridder, Lauren                10 ELDERSBURG           MD 23:51.8 
          112 Crowe, Amanda                 10 Upton                MA 23:55.7 
          113 Wirzbicki, Kathryn            10 GARDNER              MA 23:57.6 
          114 Evans, Samantha               10 HOPATCONG            NJ 24:00.2 
          115 Park, Andrea                  10 TYNGSBORO            MA 24:01.1 
          116 Debord, Brittany              10 WALDWICK             NJ 24:01.5 
          117 Schiavone, Nicole             10 PEARL RIVER          NY 24:01.8 
          118 Jordan, Jennifer              10 READING              PA 24:04.7 
          119 Gadaleta, Allison             10 NEW MILFORD          NJ 24:13.0 
          120 Owings, Brittani              10 PHOENIX              MD 24:13.8 
          121 Little, Chantal               10 VOORHEESVILLE        NY 24:16.3 
          122 Ewald, Jennifer               10 MILFORD              PA 24:18.2 
          123 Miller, Lauren                10 WAYNE                NJ 24:20.1 
          124 Gosnell, Christina            10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 24:21.1 
          125 Grosskurth, Kelly             10 DIX HILLS            NY 24:24.9 
          126 Hill, Carrie                  10 TYNGSBORO            MA 24:26.0 
          127 Kearney, Clare                10 WORCESTER            MA 24:36.1 
          128 Hollenbeck, Kelly             10 CHURCHVILLE          NY 24:37.8 
          129 Trentacosti, Giuliette        10 NYACK                NY 24:55.0 
          130 Macmahon, Jane                10 BELFORD              NJ 24:57.3 
          131 Bowman, Micayla               10 PLYMOUTH             MA 24:57.6 
          132 Vale, Kathleen                10 MANSFIELD            MA 24:58.2 
          133 Swift, Madelyn                10 PARKTON              MD 24:59.3 
          134 Kreis, Kathy                  10 BEL AIR              MD 25:02.2 
          135 Barbour, Katie                10 GAMBRILLS            MD 25:08.2 
          136 Gallagher, Gwynne             10 NORWELL              MA 25:23.1 
          137 Hollinshead, Amanda           10 PLYMOUTH             MA 25:27.5 
          138 Taylor, Gabby                 10 SMITHSBURG           MD 25:28.3 
          139 Kotran, Alexandria            10 SUSQUEHANNA          PA 25:37.7 
          140 Vasquez, Susana               10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 25:39.0 
          141 Christopher, Emily            10 ROCHESTER            NY 25:50.2 
          142 Braun, Stefanie               10 DIX HILLS            NY 26:00.9 
          143 Kettyle, Marissa              10 RED BANK             NJ 26:06.6 
          144 Mccann, Kathryn               10 Stewart Manor        NY 26:25.2 
          145 Ching, Grace                  10 TOWSON               MD 26:33.3 
          146 Shinn, Laura                  10 WEEHAWKEN            NJ 26:34.0 
          147 Carhart, Ciera                10 STAFFORD             NY 26:36.0 
          148 Dedoviton, Deana              10 CARLSTADT            NJ 26:51.7 
          149 Schwab, Sarah                 10 ROCHESTER            NY 26:57.7 
          150 Gooding, Nikki                10 ANNAPOLIS            MD 27:13.4 
          151 Vonparis, Ali                 10 TIMONIUM             MD 27:13.9 
          152 Prisciandaro, Gabriela        10 BROOKLYN             NY 27:31.9 
          153 Wright, Jordan                10 LEROY                NY 27:35.7 
          154 Messina, Katie                10 COLTS NECK           NJ 27:54.4 
          155 Sadri, Alaieh                 10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 28:01.3 
          156 Auger, Kristine               10 PLYMOUTH             MA 28:08.9 
          157 Steele, Kara                  10 NEW HAVEN            CT 28:27.7 
          158 Lanphear, Sarah               10 BERGEN               NY 29:36.7 
          159 Ignatowski, Alison            10 LUTHERVILLE          MD 29:39.1 
          160 Beres, Kate                   10 BALTIMORE            MD 29:41.2 
          161 Kane, Ashley                  10 COCHRANVILLE         PA 29:45.8 
          162 Planzos, Melena               10 BROOKLYN             NY 30:18.8 

Race : Freshmen Girls
          Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gfresh  
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Walsh, Marie                   9 ABERDEEN             NJ 18:53.4 
            2 Rivers, Teshika                9 GREENBELT            MD 19:14.0 
            3 Karys, Kelsey                  9 NEWTON               MA 19:26.3 
            4 Bottorff, Juliet               9 NEWARK               DE 19:29.2 
            5 Cawley, Erin                   9 NEWARK VALLEY        NY 19:36.8 
            6 Hunt, Kelsey                   9 BEDFORD              NH 20:05.4 
            7 Seymour, Ashley                9 WASHINGTON           DC 20:15.5 
            8 Braadt, Cecilie                9 WARWICK              NY 20:32.4 
            9 Christensen, Jean              9 EAST PROVIDENCE      RI 20:42.3 
           10 Arrington, Tyreka              9 GREENBELT            MD 20:46.0 
           11 Cekada, Annie                  9 MINERAL POINT        PA 20:46.2 
           12 Heigis, Jenny                  9 WALPACK              NJ 20:46.9 
           13 Clapp, Alex                    9 WYOMING              DE 20:47.9 
           14 Fromme, Mary                   9 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 20:53.6 
           15 Walker, Beth                   9 SAYRE                PA 20:55.1 
           16 Mcadorey, Meghan               9 BELAIR               MD 20:58.6 
           17 Sumner, Amanda                 9 BRISTOL              CT 21:03.5 
           18 Solch, Amanda                  9 Mountain Lakes       NJ 21:07.7 
           19 Keesler, Virginia              9 CONCORD              MA 21:09.5 
           20 Ramstad, Monica                9 Haddonfield          NJ 21:12.1 
           21 Frisbie, Danika                9 WILLISTON            VT 21:13.9 
           22 Barrett, Katie                 9 NORFOLK              MA 21:15.3 
           23 Macneill, Barbara              9 BOSTON SUDBURY       MA 21:17.4 
           24 Provost, Melissa               9 ENGLISHTOWN          NJ 21:17.9 
           25 Raulli, Lindsay                9 North Syracuse       NY 21:18.1 
           26 Theleen, Jeanne                9 SOUTHBURY            CT 21:18.7 
           27 Sanborn, Rachel                9 GRAHAMVILLE          NY 21:24.1 
           28 Shouse, Nicole                 9 HANOVER              MD 21:36.4 
           29 Raue, Caroline                 9 BEDFORD HILLS        NY 21:38.3 
           30 Potter, Rachael                9 SUDBURY              MA 21:40.6 
           31 Lewis, Lauren                  9 SILVER SPRING        MD 21:41.3 
           32 Eidmann, Johanna               9 WINCHESTER           MA 21:50.6 
           33 Addison, Yaa                   9 WASHINGTON           DC 21:51.9 
           34 Fisher, Christina              9 MANSFIELD CTR        CT 21:53.3 
           35 Schiavone, Elizabeth           9 BALTIMORE            MD 21:59.9 
           36 Oldham, Katelyn                9 WILMINGTON           DE 22:00.3 
           37 Mcvan, Emily                   9 Cornwall             NY 22:05.8 
           38 Mcmahon, Catherine             9 FORKED RIVER         NJ 22:08.7 
           39 Randall, Marta                 9 MONKTON              MD 22:10.5 
           40 Bergin, Kate                   9 MANAHAWKIN           NJ 22:12.9 
           41 Vlach, Sarah                   9 SHARON               MA 22:19.0 
           42 Yarborough, Angelita           9 Greenbelt            MD 22:24.0 
           43 Rubino, Julianna               9 PHOENIX              MD 22:25.9 
           44 Capwell, Ariel                 9 HOPATCONG            NJ 22:30.1 
           45 Roitz, Beth                    9 ELLWOOD CITY         PA 22:30.9 
           46 Reed, Carly                    9 SYKESVILLE           MD 22:37.5 
           47 Weiler, Nicole                 9 NORWELL              MA 22:38.7 
           48 Glen, Jillian                  9 BALA CYNWYD          PA 22:41.9 
           49 Reilly, Meaghan                9 PROVIDENCE           RI 22:43.0 
           50 Luvison, Emily                 9 LEWISBERRY           PA 22:44.9 
           51 Parsons, Kate                  9 Shelburne Falls      MA 22:47.0 
           52 Hickson, Christian             9 WASHINGTON           DC 22:50.1 
           53 Rizzo Cascio, Jacqueline       9 TOMS RIVER           NJ 22:52.1 
           54 Trautman, Sarah                9 Lexington            MA 23:01.3 
           55 Dibello, Kaitlyn               9 MAHOPAC              NY 23:04.2 
           56 Roitz, Katelyn                 9 ELLWOOD CITY         PA 23:08.7 
           57 Zara, Leah                     9 BRICK                NJ 23:10.5 
           58 Mcshane, Erin                  9 REISTERSTOWN         MD 23:14.3 
           59 Blackburn, Kaity               9 ROCHESTER            NY 23:14.4 
           60 Fitton, Katherine              9 LEBANON              CT 23:31.1 
           61 Gallagher, Mary                9 BELLE HARBOR         NY 23:33.7 
           62 Greene, Claudia                9 ROCHESTER            NY 23:36.8 
           63 Goldhawk, Ellen                9 AKRON                NY 23:38.0 
           64 Hatton, Emily                  9 CHEVY CHASE          MD 23:39.2 
           65 Ferree, Angela                 9 YORK HAVEN           PA 23:44.5 
           66 Vinton, Melissa                9 KINGSVILLE           MD 24:03.6 
           67 Farley, Virginia               9 CHARLOTTE            VT 24:09.3 
           68 Ringwood, Katherine            9 CHESHIRE             CT 24:20.3 
           69 Weir, Mercedes                 9 SYKESVILLE           MD 24:20.5 
           70 Mahoney, Kelly                 9 NORWELL              MA 24:31.4 
           71 Hilderbrandt, Allie            9 PENNINGTON           NJ 24:44.1 
           72 Clayton, Leigh                 9 BYRON                NY 24:46.7 
           73 Mcteer, Candace                9 TIMONIUM             MD 24:50.0 
           74 Apgar, Cristina                9 EASTON               CT 24:57.2 
           75 Shelley, Mary Kate             9 SUDBURY              MA 25:03.4 
           76 Donahue, Sarah                 9 ROCKAWAY PARK        NY 25:10.7 
           77 Madden, Paige                  9 Weston               MA 25:15.7 
           78 Lewis, Maegan                  9 NEW MILFORD          PA 25:18.8 
           79 Bae, Jennifer                  9 LUTHERVILLE          MD 25:30.5 
           80 Halloran, Brenda               9 NORWELL              MA 25:33.7 
           81 Kobett, Hannah                 9 ELDERSBURG           MD 25:40.8 
           82 Juras, Erica                   9 ANNAPOLIS            MD 25:42.2 
           83 Mulhern, Molly                 9 Ijamsville           MD 25:43.1 
           84 Doll, Andralee                 9 AKRON                NY 25:56.6 
           85 Engle, Kaylee                  9 BYRON                NY 26:05.0 
           86 Olen, Colleen                  9 WORCESTER            MA 26:06.7 
           87 Curwick, Elizabeth             9 REXFORD              NY 26:16.4 
           88 Paton, Ashley                  9 PLYMOUTH             MA 26:25.6 
           89 Wong, Kasandra                 9 ROCHESTER            NY 26:35.9 
           90 Braggins, Christine           12 ROCHESTER            NY 26:37.7 
           91 Sawyer, Emily                  9 TYNGSBORO            MA 26:40.2 
           92 Gorman, Amy                    9 LUTHERVILLE          MD 27:02.0 
           93 Donovan, Kelly                 9 ROCHESTER            NY 27:08.0 
           94 Ruderman, Dorothy              9 STANHOPE             NJ 27:12.8 
           95 Lynch, Sarah                   9 NEW YORK             NY 27:51.0 
           96 Horan, Maddy                   9 GAITHERSBURG         MD 27:58.5 
           97 Hutchison, Elizabeth           9 SMITHSBURG           MD 28:18.6 
           98 Macfarlane, Kristen            9 BRONX                NY 28:31.7 
           99 Oleary, Adrienne               9 NORWELL              MA 28:31.9 
          100 Heffernan, Celia               9 WORCESTER            MA 29:14.0 
          101 Mason, April                  10 ROCHESTER            NY 29:28.8 
          102 Jean Baptiste, Valerie         9 IRVINGTON            NJ 30:21.8 
          103 Garcia, Destiny                9 IRVINGTON            NJ 30:56.5 
          104 Deluca, Wendy                  9 WORCESTER            MA 31:03.6 
          105 Howard, Kristyn                9 NORWELL              MA 31:09.9 
          106 Tollkuci, Anja                 9 WORCESTER            MA 31:25.5 
          107 Huber, Grace                   9 BALTIMORE            MD 31:31.0 
          108 Morrison, Drew                 9 NORWELL              MA 31:39.1 
          109 Molino, Molly                  9 BROOKLYN             NY 35:32.3 
          110 Sullivan, Justine              9 NORWELL              MA 35:54.5 
          111 Schmalbach, Jennifer           9 TIMONIUM             MD 36:06.4 
          112 Richardson, Victoria           9 NORWELL              MA 40:06.0 




Return to Top

Email | About