MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2003-11-29

results from footlockercc.com
Northeast Regional
       Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York Saturday, November 29, 2003

Regional Coordinator: Mr. Phil Zodda
 Assistant Coordinator: Kathleen Haywood
 Results By : Elite Racing Systems

National Qualifiers:
 The top eight (8) finishers qualify for the Foot Locker Cross Country National Finals in San Diego, CA on 

December 13, 2003

Distance : 5 Kilometers
 Race : Seeded Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Time
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 True, Benjamin                12 NORTH YARMOUTH       ME 15:22.8 
            2 Gras, Victor                  12 BELMONT              MA 15:25.1 
            3 Coombs, Gavin                 12 GRISWOLD             CT 15:27.9 
            4 Mcdougal, Joshua              12 PERU                 NY 15:28.6 
            5 Thorne, Cory                  11 PORTSMOUTH           NH 15:29.7 
            6 Lomong, Lopez                 12 MARIETTA             NY 15:30.0 
            7 Anderson, Jonathan            12 CINNAMINSON          NJ 15:30.4 
            8 Haji, Ahmed                   12 W HARTFORD           CT 15:30.9 
            9 Khadraoui, Mohamed            11 Paterson             NJ 15:35.1 
           10 Barnicle, Chris               11 NEWTON               MA 15:42.1 
           11 Heath, Kyle                   12 Farmington           NY 15:44.7 
           12 Mock, David                   12 Johnstown            PA 15:53.2 
           13 Edgerton, Bobby               12 CORNISH              VT 15:57.9 
           14 Abdi, Khalid                  12 BROCKTON             MA 15:59.1 
           15 Papazian, Bobby               11 PITTSTOWN            NJ 15:59.5 
           16 O'toole, James                12 Pittsburg            PA 16:01.3 
           17 Hughes, Gregory               12 NORTHFIELD           NJ 16:04.1 
           18 Luka, Dominic                 12 MARIETTA             NY 16:04.9 
           19 Gottsfeld, Ian                12 West Chester         PA 16:05.2 
           20 Giddings, Eric                11 SOUTH PORTLAND       ME 16:05.6 
           21 Fitzgerald, Ian               12 GLENSHAW             PA 16:06.4 
           22 Banks, Michael                12 Holden               MA 16:07.4 
           23 Mcdougal, Jordan              12 PERU                 NY 16:07.9 
           24 Devries, Hakon                12 HOPEWELL JCT         NY 16:08.3 
           25 Hallinan, Steve               12 DREXEL HILL          PA 16:11.3 
           26 Pannone, Christopher          12 WHITEHOUSE STATION   NJ 16:11.8 
           27 Allen, Grant                  12 SUGAR GROVE          PA 16:12.1 
           28 Nightingdale, David           12 WEST HARTFORD        CT 16:12.7 
           29 Tschirhart, Kevin             11 NORTHPORT            NY 16:13.7 
           30 Kenny, Michael                12 HORSHAM              PA 16:14.0 
           31 Gill, Keith                   12 BROCKTON             MA 16:21.5 
           32 Majak, Guor                   11 CONCORD              NH 16:23.5 
           33 Gries, Jonathan               12 KING OF PRUSSIA      PA 16:23.9 
           34 Parker, Nicholas              12 HARVARD              MA 16:25.3 
           35 Smith, Leo                    11 EAST ROCHESTER       NY 16:25.5 
           36 Mcdermott, Kevin              11 WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY 16:26.7 
           37 Eden, Will                    11 EDGEWATER            MD 16:27.1 
           38 Fuller, Brian                 12 CAMP HILL            PA 16:27.6 
           39 Cavella, Carman               12 Turnesville          NJ 16:27.8 
           40 Popeson, Spenser              12 LINWOOD              NJ 16:28.7 
           41 Silva, Andre                  12 SELDEN               NY 16:29.6 
           42 Miller, Levi                  11 BELFAST              ME 16:29.8 
           43 Koloseus, Jay                 10 Guilford             CT 16:30.7 
           44 Metzger, David                12 ELLINGTON            CT 16:31.0 
           45 Kornaszewski, Paul            12 CLIFTON              NJ 16:33.0 
           46 Hall, Alex                    10 MANCHESTER           NH 16:33.3 
           47 Stevens, Mark                 12 PITTSFORD            NY 16:33.7 
           48 Forys, Craig                   9 HOWELL               NJ 16:34.6 
           49 Spooner, Christopher          12 Lewisburg            PA 16:35.4 
           50 Raucci, David                 11 Germantown           NY 16:37.7 
           51 Laskowski, Conrad             12 MIDDLETOWN           NJ 16:38.0 
           52 Moore, Shawn                  12 ELVERSON             PA 16:38.4 
           53 Christiansen, Jed             11 GREENVILLE           PA 16:39.1 
           54 Wyner, Jim                    12 SOMERS PT            NJ 16:40.1 
           55 Springer, Dan                 12 WESTERLY             RI 16:40.4 
           56 Divittorio, Frank             12 WALLINGFORD          CT 16:40.7 
           57 Morris, Paul                  11 LEXINGTON            MA 16:42.8 
           58 Geilich, Evan                 12 BERNARDSVILLE        NJ 16:43.1 
           59 Thomas, Tristram              11 SEVERNA PARK         MD 16:43.6 
           60 Buchanan, Bryan               12 Cicero               NY 16:43.9 
           61 Deren, Michael                11 BLASDELL             NY 16:44.2 
           62 Bonsey, Brandon               12 FALMOUTH             ME 16:44.5 
           63 Gaedje, Ryan                  12 REXFORD              NY 16:44.7 
           64 Yersak, Tom                   11 MARLTON              NJ 16:45.0 
           65 Bateman, Noel                 10 ROCHESTER            NY 16:45.3 
           66 Cannariato, Thomas            12 GOSHEN               NY 16:47.0 
           67 Butcher, Jimmy                12 Garden City          NY 16:47.4 
           68 Tieuli, Matthew               10 UPTON                MA 16:47.7 
           69 Laderer, Chuck                12 PENDLETON            NY 16:48.0 
           70 Flynn, Ricky                  11 GAITHERSBURG         MD 16:48.6 
           71 Lang, Brian                   12 DUMONT               NJ 16:48.9 
           72 Holliday, David               12 NORTH STONINGTON     CT 16:49.4 
           73 Gurzler, Jacob                12 BALLSTON LAKE        NY 16:52.4 
           74 Bingham, Daniel               12 TOMS RIVER           NJ 16:52.7 
           75 Contrella, Larry              12 MILLERSVILLE         MD 16:53.1 
           76 Caporaso, Matthew             12 MATAWAN              NJ 16:53.6 
           77 Moreau, Christopher           12 Lewisburg            PA 16:54.1 
           78 Murphy, Ryan                  12 HUNTINGTOWN          MD 16:54.5 
           79 Rowland, William              12 FLEMINGTON           NJ 16:55.4 
           80 Segni, Girma                  11 BRONX                NY 16:55.7 
           81 Mclaughlin, Sean              11 MARLTON              NJ 16:56.0 
           82 Diehl, Casey                  11 CUMBERLAND           ME 16:56.3 
           83 Benson, Patrick               12 FOXBORO              MA 16:56.5 
           84 Snyder, Shane                 12 GLENMORE             PA 16:56.8 
           85 Thomas, Zach                  12 Sewickley            PA 16:57.4 
           86 Mitchell, Philip              11 GLASTONBURY          CT 16:59.1 
           87 Scheid, Justin                12 SPARTA               NJ 16:59.7 
           88 Tilger, Mike                  12 COLLEGVILLE          PA 17:01.1 
           89 Ferguson, Arno                11 EXETER               NH 17:01.5 
           90 Mahoney, John                 11 RICHBORO             PA 17:02.1 
           91 Squier, Robert                12 Montrose             PA 17:02.5 
           92 Warren, Matthew               11 East Lyme            CT 17:03.0 
           93 Couture, Eric                 10 ROCHESTER            NY 17:03.4 
           94 Whitt, Dan                    12 Basking Ridge        NJ 17:03.7 
           95 Pisano, Chris                 11 TOMS RIVER           NJ 17:04.1 
           96 Masters, Joseph               11 SOMERS POINT         NJ 17:04.5 
           97 Quinn, Edward                 12 RUSH                 NY 17:04.8 
           98 Busby, Daniel                 10 VESTAL               NY 17:05.0 
           99 Mccabe, Brian                 12 NEW ROCHELLE         NY 17:05.3 
          100 Hedderich, Justin             11 SPARTA               NJ 17:05.5 
          101 Acschlimann, Lukas            12 FRANKFORT            NY 17:05.8 
          102 Murphy, Tom                   12 SMITHTOWN            NY 17:06.0 
          103 Gibson, Charles               12 DOVER                DE 17:06.3 
          104 Gelb, Nathaniel               12 RIVERSIDE            CT 17:06.6 
          105 Jamieson, Carlos              11 Garnerville          NY 17:06.9 
          106 Stuart, Tim                   12 BURLINGTON           VT 17:07.1 
          107 Santore, Stephen              12 CONGERS              NY 17:07.4 
          108 Wilson, Ellis                 11 COATESVILLE          PA 17:07.7 
          109 Springer, Josh                12 WESTERLY             RI 17:08.0 
          110 Beaubrun, James               12 HUNTINGTON STATION   NY 17:08.4 
          111 Simpson, Mark                 12 UPPER DARBY          PA 17:09.4 
          112 Nicotera, John                11 Sauquoit             NY 17:10.0 
          113 Alexander, Jim                12 EXTON                PA 17:10.8 
          114 Krowicki, Joshua              12 Hilltop              NJ 17:11.3 
          115 Rundell, Trevor               11 Honeoye Falls        NY 17:11.6 
          116 Dunlap, Matt                  12 Farmington           ME 17:11.8 
          117 Abdallah, Hany                12 MADISON              NJ 17:12.6 
          118 Mindel, Scott                 12 BALLSTON LAKE        NY 17:13.0 
          119 Haines, Greg                  12 WARREN               PA 17:13.5 
          120 Ward, Tradell                 10 GRISWOLD             CT 17:13.8 
          121 Hickey, Mason                 12 WILMINGTON           DE 17:16.7 
          122 Tanzi, Tony                   12 MAHOPAC              NY 17:17.8 
          123 Meyers, Colin                 12 WEST SENECA          NY 17:19.6 
          124 Janowski, Mark                12 CHEEKTOWAGA          NY 17:20.3 
          125 Brown, Julian                 12 Bronx                NY 17:20.8 
          126 King, Lane                    10 FAIRVIEW             PA 17:21.3 
          127 Dennis, Robert                12 LITTLE SILVER        NJ 17:21.8 
          128 Scotland, Bryan               11 Glen Ridge           NJ 17:22.5 
          129 Hine, Zac                     11 SOUTH HADLEY         MA 17:24.0 
          130 Williams, Ryan                12 Milltown             NJ 17:24.4 
          131 Heiss, Derek                  12 Pittsburgh           PA 17:24.6 
          132 Ostler, John                  12 MORRISVILLE          VT 17:24.9 
          133 Platt, Michael                12 WAYNE                NY 17:25.2 
          134 Bekaert, Joe                  12 COATESVILLE          PA 17:25.6 
          135 Giza, Daniel                  12 LANCASTER            NY 17:26.0 
          136 Argentine, Brad               12 CANASTOTA            NY 17:26.7 
          137 Sirtol, Aaron                 12 WEST WESTWINFIELD    NY 17:30.7 
          138 Virgets, David                12 STEVENSVILLE         MD 17:31.2 
          139 Russell, Patrick              10 LOCKPORT             NY 17:31.5 
          140 Rossettie, Anthony            11 CORNING              NY 17:31.8 
          141 Burghoffer, Michael           12 STOCKHOLM            NJ 17:32.1 
          142 Onimus, Keith                 12 HATBORO              PA 17:32.6 
          143 Gibney, Mike                  12 WADING RIVER         NY 17:33.1 
          144 O'flaherty, Michael           11 FREEHOLD             NJ 17:34.5 
          145 Moorhead, Samuel              11 CONCORD              NH 17:34.8 
          146 Goldwaser, Elan               12 WYCKOFF              NJ 17:35.2 
          147 Hamilton, William             12 LAPORTE              PA 17:35.6 
          148 Murray, Kyle                  11 JAMISON              PA 17:35.9 
          149 Webb, Thomas                  10 BARRINGTON           RI 17:36.2 
          150 Stutzman, Andrew              11 KUTZTOWN             PA 17:37.5 
          151 Finnan, Brett                 11 LOCKPORT             NY 17:39.0 
          152 Redmond, James                12 MEDFORD              NJ 17:40.3 
          153 Bushey, Keith                 12 WALLINGFORD          CT 17:42.1 
          154 Nista, Jason                  12 Hockessin            DE 17:42.8 
          155 Lane, Gregory                 12 FLEMINGTON           NJ 17:43.7 
          156 Mcbride, Peter                12 Wiliington           DE 17:44.2 
          157 Ward, Mike                    12 AVONDALE             PA 17:44.5 
          158 Swirsky, Stephen              11 BRANFORD             CT 17:44.9 
          159 Therraiult, Charles           12 AMHURERST            MA 17:46.7 
          160 Kearns, Jesse                 12 RIDGEFIELD           CT 17:47.1 
          161 Liguori, Nicholas             12 BANGOR               PA 17:47.5 
          162 Graham, Kevin                 11 POMFRET              CT 17:49.2 
          163 Kenwood, Mark                 12 CUMBERLAND           RI 17:50.4 
          164 Cook, Alexander               12 HANOVER              MA 17:50.8 
          165 Terzyk, Michael               11 CHURCHVILLE          PA 17:51.2 
          166 D'elia, Steven                12 Succusunna           NJ 17:51.5 
          167 Anderson, Todd                12 Winchendon           MA 17:53.7 
          168 Emerson, Paul                 12 STRATFORD            CT 17:54.2 
          169 Fulginiti, Jon                12 MECHANICSBURG        PA 17:54.6 
          170 Farber, Douglas               12 Bethlehem            PA 17:55.3 
          171 Karpay, Caleb                 12 BALTIMORE            MD 17:55.7 
          172 Stubbs, Michael               12 NEWINGTON            CT 17:57.1 
          173 Reich, Christopher            12 MONTAUK              NY 17:59.6 
          174 Inyagwa, Anyenda              12 BOSTON               MA 18:00.3 
          175 Hoban, Frank                  11 DUNMORE              PA 18:03.2 
          176 Sacksen, Sam                  12 SOMERSET             PA 18:04.1 
          177 Parker, Brian                 12 BOWIE                MD 18:04.5 
          178 Dittmar, Peter                11 SANDY HOOK           CT 18:06.0 
          179 Donais, Christopher           11 BRADFORD             MA 18:08.4 
          180 Parietti, Justin              12 ALTAMONT             NY 18:09.5 
          181 Morelli, Mark                 12 VERONA               PA 18:09.9 
          182 Williams, Graham              10 WILTON               CT 18:10.6 
          183 Pearson, David                12 RUSSELL              PA 18:13.1 
          184 Filandro, Matthew             12 OAKLAND              NJ 18:14.4 
          185 Farrell, Christopher          12 MANVILLE             RI 18:15.9 
          186 Holgate, David                12 Cumberland           RI 18:16.7 
          187 Batanian, Michael             11 PENNINGTON           NJ 18:17.6 
          188 Greco, Patrick                11 SCRONTON             PA 18:19.9 
          189 Alfis, Craig                  12 HANOVER              MA 18:21.6 
          190 Ball, Craig                   12 PGH                  PA 18:23.2 
          191 Holmes, Patrick               12 SCRANTON             PA 18:24.2 
          192 O'donnell, Keith              12 SOMERVILLE           MA 18:26.4 
          193 Hogan, Joshua                 11 Russell              PA 18:26.9 
          194 Nicholson, Stephen            12 MARLBOROUGH          MA 18:29.6 
          195 Delaplaine, David             12 BETHESDA             MD 18:34.8 
          196 Mcdowell, Shane               12 NASHUA               NH 18:37.0 
          197 D'angelo, Robert              12 WOODBRIDGE           CT 18:38.5 
          198 Hauck, Matt                   11 NASHUA               NH 18:39.0 
          199 Fisher, Nils                  12 STOW                 MA 18:39.3 
          200 Vickery, Ray                  12 OWINGS MILLS         MD 18:40.7 
          201 Coleman, Andrew               10 CUMBERLAND           RI 18:43.1 
          202 Simonetti, Matthew            12 ELVERSON             PA 18:45.3 
          203 Johnston, William             11 WILMINGTON           DE 18:45.7 
          204 Roberts, Stephen              12 MILFORD              NJ 18:48.1 
          205 Hinkle, Joe                   12 NASHUA               NH 18:55.8 
          206 Leuschel, Steven              12 SAINT MARYS          PA 18:56.5 
          207 Mcgroarty, Matt               12 LINWOOD              NJ 18:57.8 
          208 Gaudette, Zachary             12 QUEENSTOWN           MD 18:59.0 
          209 Brown, Steve                  12 WILMINGTON           DE 19:01.4 
          210 Dedonato, Jason               11 NASHUA               NH 19:04.2 
          211 Wert, Davey                   11 MECHANICSBURG        PA 19:08.1 
          212 Pestridge, Daniel             11 Marathon             NY 19:10.6 
          213 Stockley, Jimmy               12 ELVERSON             PA 19:13.1 
          214 Curran, Brendan               12 LYNNFIELD            MA 19:15.2 
          215 Rulander, Dylan               11 Russell              PA 19:15.7 
          216 Hollister, Brian              12 COLLEGEVILLE         PA 19:20.2 
          217 Kittredge, Will               12 ASHBURNHAM           MA 19:20.8 
          218 Elmer, Michael                11 Russell              PA 19:27.1 
          219 Zagwyn, Paul                  12 MARLBOROUGH          MA 19:31.0 
          220 Stead, Jeff                   12 FAIRLESS HILLS       PA 19:31.3 
          221 Payne, Ryan                   12 MEDFORD              NJ 19:40.5 
          222 Sabri, Brian                  12 CHAMBERSBURG         PA 19:42.5 
          223 Kranz, Nicholas               12 SOUTH HADLEY         MA 19:45.1 
          224 Dubina, Sean                  11 Severna Park         MD 19:46.4 
          225 Sheehy, Joseph                11 MILFORD              NJ 19:48.5 
          226 Goupil, Jeffery               11 Dover                NH 19:49.7 
          227 Grammatikos, Andrew           11 OAKLAND              NJ 19:51.1 
          228 Romaneski, Daniel             12 Fort Meade           MD 19:56.9 
          229 Brown, Justin                 12 HOLLAND              PA 20:01.2 
          230 Gilbertson, Ian               12 NASHUA               NH 20:01.7 
          231 Persing, Adam                 12 Glenn Ridge          NJ 20:07.3 
          232 Keen, Padraic                 12 Crownsville          MD 20:16.8 
          233 Hossain, William              12 TURNERSVILLE         NJ 20:26.8 
          234 Morehouse, Marshall           12 Marathon             NY 20:36.8 
          235 Cross, Derek                  11 Marathon             NY 20:42.2 
          236 Kesselman, Jonathan           12 NORTH ANDOVER        MA 21:01.4 
          237 Brown, Dashain                10 Glenn Ridge          NJ 21:06.0 
          238 Meeter, Ryan                  11 FRENCHTOWN           NJ 21:09.1 
          239 Anthony, David                12 WAYNE                NY 21:11.3 
          240 Depman, David                 11 Crofton              MD 21:14.9 
          241 Alsberg, Andrew               11 Marathon             NY 21:29.7 

                      CHAMPIONSHIP BOY'S STATE TEAMS

Place   Score   Average  Total Time        
                Time  

  1.    60  NY (15:47.3  78:56.1)
=========================================================================================
  1      4  JOSHUA MCDOUGAL                                  PERU           NY    15:28.6
  2      6  LOPEZ LOMONG                                     MARIETTA       NY    15:30.0
  3     11  Kyle Heath                                       Farmington     NY    15:44.7
  4     17  DOMINIC LUKA                                     MARIETTA       NY    16:04.9
  5     22  JORDAN MCDOUGAL                                  PERU           NY    16:07.9
  6   ( 23) HAKON DEVRIES                                    HOPEWELL JCT   NY    16:08.3
  7   ( 28) KEVIN TSCHIRHART                                 NORTHPORT      NY    16:13.7
=========================================================================================

  2.    71  NJ (15:52.2  79:20.9)
=================
  1      7  JONATHAN ANDERSON                                CINNAMINSON          15:30.4
  2      9  Mohamed Khadraoui                                Paterson             15:35.1
  3     14  BOBBY PAPAZIAN                                   PITTSTOWN            15:59.5
  4     16  GREGORY HUGHES                                   NORTHFIELD           16:04.1
  5     25  CHRISTOPHER PANNONE                              WHITEHOUSE STATION   16:11.8
  6   ( 34) Carman Cavella                                   Turnesville          16:27.8
  7   ( 35) SPENSER POPESON                                  LINWOOD              16:28.7

  3.    76  MA (15:55.1  79:35.2)
=================
  1      2  VICTOR GRAS                                      BELMONT              15:25.1
  2     10  CHRIS BARNICLE                                   NEWTON               15:42.1
  3     13  KHALID ABDI                                      BROCKTON             15:59.1
  4     21  Michael Banks                                    Holden               16:07.4
  5     30  KEITH GILL                                       BROCKTON             16:21.5
  6   ( 32) NICHOLAS PARKER                                  HARVARD              16:25.3
  7   ( 42) PAUL MORRIS                                      LEXINGTON            16:42.8

  4.    89  PA (16:03.5  80:17.4)
=================
  1     12  David Mock                                       Johnstown            15:53.2
  2     15  James O'Toole                                    Pittsburg            16:01.3
  3     18  Ian Gottsfeld                                    West Chester         16:05.2
  4     20  IAN FITZGERALD                                   GLENSHAW             16:06.4
  5     24  STEVE HALLINAN                                   DREXEL HILL          16:11.3
  6   ( 26) GRANT ALLEN                                      SUGAR GROVE          16:12.1
  7   ( 29) MICHAEL KENNY                                    HORSHAM              16:14.0

  5.   113  CT (16:02.7  80:13.2)
=================
  1      3  GAVIN COOMBS                                     GRISWOLD             15:27.9
  2      8  AHMED HAJI                                       W HARTFORD           15:30.9
  3     27  DAVID NIGHTINGDALE                               WEST HARTFORD        16:12.7
  4     37  Jay Koloseus                                     Guilford             16:30.7
  5     38  DAVID METZGER                                    ELLINGTON            16:31.0
  6   ( 41) FRANK DIVITTORIO                                 WALLINGFORD          16:40.7
  7   ( 46) DAVID HOLLIDAY                                   NORTH STONINGTON     16:49.4

  6.   149  ME (16:19.8  81:39.0)
=================
  1      1  BENJAMIN TRUE                                    NORTH YARMOUTH       15:22.8
  2     19  ERIC GIDDINGS                                    SOUTH PORTLAND       16:05.6
  3     36  LEVI MILLER                                      BELFAST              16:29.8
  4     44  BRANDON BONSEY                                   FALMOUTH             16:44.5
  5     49  CASEY DIEHL                                      CUMBERLAND           16:56.3
  6   ( 53) Matt Dunlap                                      Farmington           17:11.8

  7.   181  NH (16:36.6  83:02.8)
=================
  1      5  CORY THORNE                                      POSTSMOUTH           15:29.7
  2     31  GUOR MAJAK                                       CONCORD              16:23.5
  3     39  ALEX HALL                                        MANCHESTER           16:33.3
  4     50  ARNO FERGUSON                                    EXETER               17:01.5
  5     56  SAMUEL MOORHEAD                                  CONCORD              17:34.8
  6   ( 64) SHANE MCDOWELL                                   NASHUA               18:37.0
  7   ( 65) MATT HAUCK                                       NASHUA               18:39.0

  8.   216  MD (16:45.4  83:46.9)
=================
  1     33  WILL EDEN                                        EDGEWATER            16:27.1
  2     43  TRISTRAM THOMAS                                  SEVERNA PARK         16:43.6
  3     45  RICKY FLYNN                                      GAITHERSBURG         16:48.6
  4     47  LARRY CONTRELLA                                  MILLERSVILLE         16:53.1
  5     48  RYAN MURPHY                                      HUNTINGTOWN          16:54.5
  6   ( 55) DAVID VIRGETS                                    STEVENSVILLE         17:31.2
  7   ( 61) CALEB KARPAY                                     BALTIMORE            17:55.7

  9.   271  RI (17:30.2  87:30.9)
=================
  1     40  DAN SPRINGER                                     WESTERLY             16:40.4
  2     52  JOSH SPRINGER                                    WESTERLY             17:08.0
  3     57  THOMAS WEBB                                      BARRINGTON           17:36.2
  4     60  MARK KENWOOD                                     CUMBERLAND           17:50.4
  5     62  CHRISTOPHER FARRELL                              MANVILLE             18:15.9
  6   ( 63) David Holgate                                    Cumberland           18:16.7
  7   ( 66) ANDREW COLEMAN                                   CUMBERLAND           18:43.1

 10.   289  DE (17:43.2  88:35.7)
=================
  1     51  CHARLES GIBSON                                   DOVER                17:06.3
  2     54  MASON HICKEY                                     WILMINGTON           17:16.7
  3     58  Jason Nista                                      Hockessin            17:42.8
  4     59  Peter McBride                                    Wiliington           17:44.2
  5     67  WILLIAM JOHNSTON                                 WILMINGTON           18:45.7
  6   ( 68) STEVE BROWN                                      WILMINGTON           19:01.4

Race : Seeded Girls
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Time 
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Blood, Nicole                 10 GANSEVOORT           NY 17:44.7 
            2 Sedberry, Brittany            10 Beesley's Point      NJ 18:16.4 
            3 Ryan, Aislinn                 10 BELLVALE             NY 18:21.0 
            4 Ferguson, Lindsey             10 GREENFIELD CTR       NY 18:23.9 
            5 Koons, Frances                12 Allentown            PA 18:24.7 
            6 Donaldson, Lindsay            12 LINCOLN              MA 18:25.4 
            7 Clausen, Jennifer             10 JACKSON              NJ 18:26.1 
            8 Kieffer, Allison              11 WEST ISLIP           NY 18:26.7 
            9 Lister, Nichole               11 Rodman               NY 18:31.3 
           10 Centrowitz, Lauren Anne       12 ARNOLD               MD 18:31.9 
           11 Cummings, Laura               11 BAY SHORE            NY 18:36.2 
           12 Criscuolo, Brittney           12 EAST MEADOW          NY 18:36.5 
           13 Junod, Nicki                  10 Cicero               NY 18:41.2 
           14 Crane, Shannon                11 DEPEW                NY 18:44.0 
           15 Scherf, Lindsey               12 Scarsdale            NY 18:49.5 
           16 Papenberg, Kate               12 Red Lion             PA 18:50.6 
           17 Iatauro, Heather              12 GRAHAMSVILLE         NY 18:55.8 
           18 Kubeja, Lynn                  12 MENDON               NY 18:59.6 
           19 Mctague, Caitlin              12 NISKAYUNA            NY 19:01.8 
           20 Salamon, Ruby                 11 SARATOGA SPRINGS     NY 19:05.0 
           21 Lyons, Kerri                  10 WILTON               CT 19:05.9 
           22 Mckinney, Arianna             11 BLACKWOOD            NJ 19:07.3 
           23 Dougherty, Ellen              11 WADING RIVER         NJ 19:09.4 
           24 Parks, Marie                  11 North Syracuse       NY 19:11.1 
           25 Laakso, Christine             12 FITCHBURG            MA 19:13.9 
           26 Brogan, Leah                  11 TOMS RIVER           NJ 19:16.7 
           27 Sundell, Lindsay              12 FORT SALONGA         NY 19:20.9 
           28 Vahanian, Cameron             10 GANSEVOORT           NY 19:21.5 
           29 Heigis, Clara                  9 WALPACK              NJ 19:22.3 
           30 Schuler, Kylee                12 CHAMBERSBURG         PA 19:23.1 
           31 Enderly, Erin                 12 OCEAN                NJ 19:24.8 
           32 Brousell, Anna                10 WILMINGTON           DE 19:25.2 
           33 Marvel, Kathryn               12 WILLIAMSBURG         MA 19:26.5 
           34 Cundy, Fiona                  11 ENDWELL              NY 19:27.6 
           35 Rinderle, Amanda              12 AMHERST              MA 19:29.0 
           36 Cufari, Elizabeth             12 PITTSFORD            NY 19:33.8 
           37 Dunklee, Susan                12 BARTON               VT 19:34.1 
           38 Walkonen, Andrea              12 JAFFREY              NH 19:34.4 
           39 Sayer, Amber                  12 Amherst              MA 19:37.3 
           40 Stensland, Juli               11 GLEN GARDNER         NJ 19:38.2 
           41 White, Katie                  11 BURLINGTON           VT 19:39.3 
           42 Nagle, Emily                  11 ANNAPOLIS            MD 19:41.2 
           43 Swayne, Kerry                  9 HORSHAM              PA 19:41.7 
           44 Davidson, Ashley              12 NATICK               MA 19:42.0 
           45 Petri, Lindsay                10 GIRARD               PA 19:42.6 
           46 Smith, Amanda                 11 GREEN BROOK          NJ 19:43.1 
           47 Kelly, Ashley                 12 BENSALEM             PA 19:43.6 
           48 Dicamillo, Kathleen           11 GARDEN CITY SOUTH    NY 19:44.0 
           49 Sinclair, Halsey               9 SILVER SPRING        MD 19:44.5 
           50 Delay, Karyn                  11 SARATOGA SPRINGS     NY 19:45.2 
           51 Slane, Nicole                  9 MILFORD              NH 19:47.1 
           52 Vaughan, Kate                 11 BETHEL PARK          PA 19:47.9 
           53 Gupta, Smita                  12 WALLINGFORD          CT 19:49.4 
           54 Zellers, Erin                 11 Red Lion             PA 19:52.2 
           55 Bender, Jennie                10 Johnson              VT 19:52.9 
           56 Curran, Meghan                11 CHELMSFORD           MA 19:53.3 
           57 Hollinger, Andrea             10 Averill Park         NY 19:53.6 
           58 Sullivan, Glenna              11 PHOENIX              MD 19:54.0 
           59 Tabor, Laura                  10 PORTSMOUTH           NH 19:54.2 
           60 Bauberger, Jenna              12 OAKLAND              NJ 19:54.5 
           61 Cickay, Jessica               12 NEWTOWN              PA 19:55.0 
           62 Rowcliffe, Meghan             12 CHURCHVILLE          NY 19:55.5 
           63 Wegman, Roxanne               11 DELMAR               NY 19:55.8 
           64 Gosling, Abbey                12 MEREDITH             NJ 19:56.1 
           65 Leitsch, Jessica              11 WILMINGTON           DE 19:58.0 
           66 Brown, Alexandra              12 KINGSTON             NY 20:00.2 
           67 Morelli, Lynn                 10 PHILADELPHIA         PA 20:01.6 
           68 Gruneisen, Aryn               11 ERIE                 PA 20:02.6 
           69 Schumacher, Amie              10 WOLCOTT              CT 20:02.9 
           70 Erickson, Lindsay             12 SILVER SPRING        MD 20:04.2 
           71 Mattice, Amberlyn             11 SOLVAY               NY 20:05.8 
           72 Rugge, Lauren                 12 ANNANDALE            NJ 20:07.5 
           73 Lynch, Meaghan                12 PRINCETON            NJ 20:08.0 
           74 Mcdowell, Robin               12 MEDFORD              NJ 20:08.7 
           75 Carter, Brittany              11 SPEONK               NY 20:10.0 
           76 Grout, Shauneen               11 NEWARK               VT 20:10.5 
           77 Hoffman, Shannon              11 WATSONTOWN           PA 20:10.8 
           78 Robbins, Meaghan              12 WAYMART              PA 20:12.6 
           79 Sinclair, Ashlyn               9 SILVER SPRING        MD 20:13.0 
           80 Garrity, Caitlin              12 WATERTOWN            CT 20:13.5 
           81 Greaser, Jena                 12 PLEASANT VALLEY      CT 20:13.8 
           82 Gregory, Lauren               10 DENVILLE             NJ 20:15.9 
           83 Ludington, Johannah           10 Morrisville          VT 20:18.1 
           84 Crossin, Becky                12 ANNANDALE            NJ 20:18.8 
           85 Lipovsky, Carolyn             12 Edison               NJ 20:20.7 
           86 Danaher, Ceara                12 WEST HARTFORD        CT 20:22.2 
           87 Koenig, Frannie               12 LYNDONVILLE          VT 20:23.3 
           88 Seguine, Brina                 9 RENSSELAER           NY 20:23.7 
           89 Higgins, Erin                 12 UNION                NJ 20:24.2 
           90 Wright, Vanessa               10 HADDONFIELD          NJ 20:24.5 
           91 Griggs, Amanda                10 HILTON               NY 20:25.3 
           92 Hinish, Sonja                 12 Williamsburg         PA 20:25.7 
           93 Smith, Joanne                 11 Monroe Woodbury      NY 20:26.7 
           94 Mckinley, Kylynn              11 MARBLEHEAD           MA 20:27.1 
           95 Stone, Stephanie              11 ELIZABETHTOWN        PA 20:27.8 
           96 Balentine, Molly              12 HAMPDEN              ME 20:28.4 
           97 Grimm, Kaitlin                10 PENN HILLS           PA 20:29.9 
           98 Forwand, Amy                  12 CAMBRIDGE            MA 20:30.6 
           99 Cunningham, Orlaith           12 BRANFORD             CT 20:31.3 
          100 Onderko, Laura                12 GLASTONBURY          CT 20:32.1 
          101 Hyland, Alexandra             12 Beachwood            NJ 20:32.9 
          102 Calle, Elizabeth              12 DANBURY              CT 20:35.6 
          103 Sullivan, Kelly               11 PHOENIX              MD 20:35.9 
          104 Chichester, Jennifer           9 WASHINGTON           DC 20:36.2 
          105 Herrera, Felicia              12 HADDON HEIGHTS       NJ 20:37.6 
          106 Terrin, Emily                 12 RIDGEWOOD            NJ 20:38.6 
          107 King, Kalina                  12 EXETER               NH 20:41.0 
          108 Paulsen, Laura                10 LUTHERVILLE          MD 20:43.0 
          109 Liander, Margit               11 BELMONT              MA 20:44.3 
          110 Dwyer, Ashley                 12 SLINGERLANDS         NY 20:48.6 
          111 Taubes, Ali                   12 BELMONT              MA 20:53.7 
          112 Millhouse, Kyleigh            12 Boiling Springs      PA 20:54.8 
          113 Newton, Stephanie             12 SEVERNA PARK         MD 20:55.6 
          114 Bissell, Elizabeth            11 WYCKOFF              NJ 20:57.0 
          115 Taylor, Julie                 12 WILMINGTON           DE 20:57.8 
          116 Navarro, Erika                11 Piscataway           NJ 20:59.7 
          117 Kearins, Elizabeth             9 DOYLESTOWN           PA 21:03.8 
          118 Sandore, Taylor               11 PINE CITY            MY 21:06.7 
          119 Boucher, Betsy                12 Groton               CT 21:07.5 
          120 Hoffman, Erica                12 SAINT MARYS          PA 21:11.0 
          121 Morrison, Sarah                9 CHAMBERSBURG         PA 21:11.6 
          122 Falcaro, Nicole               11 DINGMANS FERRY       PA 21:13.2 
          123 Costanza, Danielle            12 MOULTONBOROUGH       NH 21:14.5 
          124 Vinson, Kristin               11 Marathon             NY 21:19.1 
          125 Worthington, Katie            12 Easton               PA 21:20.2 
          126 Haapanen, Laura               11 MARLBOROUGH          MA 21:21.1 
          127 Petri, Sabrina                10 EAST MIDDLEBURY      VT 21:21.9 
          128 Cloutier, Alison              12 EAST HAMPTON         NY 21:23.0 
          129 Szymaszek, Katherine          12 SIMSBURY             CT 21:24.2 
          130 Lacey, Melissa                11 AMHERST              MA 21:24.5 
          131 Gould, Theresa                10 HATBORO              PA 21:31.6 
          132 Sandore, Cortney              11 PINE CITY            NY 21:34.3 
          133 Gonzalez, Nida                12 CROMWELL             CT 21:40.3 
          134 Tipping, Maura                10 LANSDOWNE            PA 21:42.7 
          135 Derosa, Christina             12 SOUND BEACH          NY 21:45.7 
          136 Murray, Kelly                 10 DEERFIELD            NY 21:47.6 
          137 Long, Rose                     9 LYNDONVILLE          VT 21:50.1 
          138 Mccabe, Kaitlyn               12 BRICK                NJ 21:55.9 
          139 Nyhan, Sinead                 11 BALTIMORE            MD 22:10.2 
          140 Ogburn, Rachel                11 NEWARK               DE 22:19.5 
          141 Mccarthy, Colleen             11 NEWARK               DE 22:26.2 
          142 Haney, Sarah                  12 PARKESBURG           PA 22:35.6 
          143 Gerbino, Carianne             12 Glenn Ridge          NJ 22:43.9 
          144 Sprowl, Katie                 12 Dover                NH 22:46.3 
          145 Breaux, Catherine             12 SOUTH WINDSOR        CT 22:57.5 
          146 Hettrick, Aly                 12 NORRISTOWN           PA 23:03.7 
          147 Johnson, Jenny                11 Dover                NH 23:07.6 
          148 Gray, Kaela                   12 LYNDONVILLE          VT 23:20.0 
          149 Haapanen, Elaine              11 MARLBOROUGH          MA 23:31.1 
          150 Hallquist, Caitlin            12 Winchendon           MA 23:34.2 
          151 Dubrava, Alicia               12 Marathon             NY 23:36.4 
          152 Storbeck, Katie               12 WAYNE                NY 23:45.3 
          153 Northrop, Katherine           11 WHEELOCK             VT 23:50.8 
          154 Wheeler, Ashley               12 LYNDON CTR           VT 24:04.6 
          155 Dubrava, Leslie               12 Marathon             NY 24:07.3 
          156 Carlson, Amanda               11 LYNDONVILLE          VT 24:10.4 
          157 Squier, Jessica               11 Montrose             PA 24:58.6 
          158 Treadway, Laura               12 PARKESBURG           PA 30:51.8 

                      CHAMPIONSHIP GIRL'S STATE TEAMS

Place   Score   Average  Total Time        
                Time  

  1.    25  NY (18:17.6  91:27.6)
=========================================================================================
  1      1  NICOLE BLOOD                                     GANSEVOORT       NY  17:44.7
  2      3  AISLINN RYAN                                     BELLVALE         NY  18:21.0
  3      4  LINDSEY FERGUSON                                 GREENFIELD CTR   NY  18:23.9
  4      8  ALLISON KIEFFER                                  WEST ISLIP       NY  18:26.7
  5      9  Nichole Lister                                   Rodman           NY  18:31.3
  6   ( 11) LAURA CUMMINGS                                   BAY SHORE        NY  18:36.2
  7   ( 12) BRITTNEY CRISCUOLO                               EAST MEADOW      NY  18:36.5
=========================================================================================

  2.    58  NJ (18:51.2  94:15.9)
=================
  1      2  Brittany Sedberry                                Beesley's Point      18:16.4
  2      7  JENNIFER CLAUSEN                                 JACKSON              18:26.1
  3     15  ARIANNA MCKINNEY                                 BLACKWOOD            19:07.3
  4     16  ELLEN DOUGHERTY                                  WADING RIVER         19:09.4
  5     18  LEAH BROGAN                                      TOMS RIVER           19:16.7
  6   ( 19) CLARA HEIGIS                                     WALPACK              19:22.3
  7   ( 21) ERIN ENDERLY                                     OCEAN                19:24.8

  3.    97  MA (19:14.5  96:12.1)
=================
  1      6  LINDSAY DONALDSON                                LINCOLN              18:25.4
  2     17  CHRISTINE LAAKSO                                 FITCHBURG            19:13.9
  3     23  KATHRYN MARVEL                                   WILLIAMSBURG         19:26.5
  4     24  AMANDA RINDERLE                                  AMHERST              19:29.0
  5     27  Amber Sayer                                      Amherst              19:37.3
  6   ( 31) ASHLEY DAVIDSON                                  NATICK               19:42.0
  7   ( 39) MEGHAN CURRAN                                    CHELMSFORD           19:53.3

  4.   100  PA (19:12.6  96:02.7)
=================
  1      5  Frances Koons                                    Allentown            18:24.7
  2     13  Kate Papenberg                                   Red Lion             18:50.6
  3     20  KYLEE SCHULER                                    CHAMBERSBURG         19:23.1
  4     30  KERRY SWAYNE                                     HORSHAM              19:41.7
  5     32  LINDSAY PETRI                                    GIRARD               19:42.6
  6   ( 33) ASHLEY KELLY                                     BENSALEM             19:43.6
  7   ( 36) KATE VAUGHAN                                     BETHEL PARK          19:47.9

  5.   157  MD (19:35.2  97:55.8)
=================
  1     10  LAUREN ANNE CENTROWITZ                           ARNOLD               18:31.9
  2     29  EMILY NAGLE                                      ANNAPOLIS            19:41.2
  3     34  HALSEY SINCLAIR                                  SILVER SPRING        19:44.5
  4     40  GLENNA SULLIVAN                                  PHOENIX              19:54.0
  5     44  LINDSAY ERICKSON                                 SILVER SPRING        20:04.2
  6   ( 46) ASHLYN SINCLAIR                                  SILVER SPRING        20:13.0
  7   ( 53) KELLY SULLIVAN                                   PHOENIX              20:35.9

  6.   185  VT (19:55.0  99:34.9)
=================
  1     25  SUSAN DUNKLEE                                    BARTON               19:34.1
  2     28  KATIE WHITE                                      BURLINGTON           19:39.3
  3     38  Jennie Bender                                    Johnson              19:52.9
  4     45  SHAUNEEN GROUT                                   NEWARK               20:10.5
  5     49  Johannah Ludington                               Morrisville          20:18.1
  6   ( 51) FRANNIE KOENIG                                   LYNDONVILLE          20:23.3
  7   ( 57) SABRINA PETRI                                    EAST MIDDLEBURY      21:21.9

  7.   189  CT (19:53.1  99:25.5)
=================
  1     14  KERRI LYONS                                      WILTON               19:05.9
  2     37  SMITA GUPTA                                      WALLINGFORD          19:49.4
  3     43  AMIE SCHUMACHER                                  WOLCOTT              20:02.9
  4     47  CAITLIN GARRITY                                  WATERTOWN            20:13.5
  5     48  JENA GREASER                                     PLEASANT VALLEY      20:13.8
  6   ( 50) CEARA DANAHER                                    WEST HARTFORD        20:22.2
  7   ( 52) ORLAITH CUNNINGHAM                               BRANFORD             20:31.3

  8.   212  NH (20:14.3  101:11.2)
=================
  1     26  ANDREA WALKONEN                                  JAFFREY              19:34.4
  2     35  NICOLE SLANE                                     MILFORD              19:47.1
  3     41  LAURA TABOR                                      PORTSMOUTH           19:54.2
  4     54  KALINA KING                                      EXETER               20:41.0
  5     56  DANIELLE COSTANZA                                MOULTONBOROUGH       21:14.5
  6   ( 60) Katie Sprowl                                     Dover                22:46.3
  7   ( 61) Jenny Johnson                                    Dover                23:07.6

  9.   236  DE (21:01.4  105:06.7)
=================
  1     22  ANNA BROUSELL                                    WILMINGTON           19:25.2
  2     42  JESSICA LEITSCH                                  WILMINGTON           19:58.0
  3     55  JULIE TAYLOR                                     WILMINGTON           20:57.8
  4     58  RACHEL OGBURN                                    NEWARK               22:19.5
  5     59  COLLEEN MCCARTHY                                 NEWARK               22:26.2

Race : Senior Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Time     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Brower, Tom                   12 SYRACUSE             NY 16:52.6 
            2 Nettleton, Jacob              12 SOUTH ORANGE         NJ 16:56.2 
            3 Thompson, Kenneth             12 MOORESTOWN           NJ 17:01.4 
            4 Garcia, Mark                  12 MALDEN               MA 17:01.7 
            5 Metz, Craig                   12 BLACKSTONE           MA 17:05.1 
            6 Julian, Jonathan              12 ANNAPOLIS            MD 17:06.9 
            7 Chegwidden, Paul              12 HAMBURG              NJ 17:07.7 
            8 Huber, Alex                   12 GETTYSBURG           PA 17:11.0 
            9 Haines Stiles, Max            12 MORRISTOWN           NJ 17:12.2 
           10 Tucker, Christopher           12 CATO                 NY 17:12.9 
           11 Murtagh, Matthew              12 BROOKLYN             NY 17:14.1 
           12 Place, Ryan                   12 MESHOPPEN            PA 17:16.5 
           13 Gallagher, Matthew            12 KEENE                NH 17:17.3 
           14 Perkins, Robert               12 LOWVILLE             NY 17:21.0 
           15 Katlic, Timothy               12 PENFIELD             NY 17:21.7 
           16 Mulcany, Ryan                 12 TOWANDA              PA 17:23.5 
           17 Crooker, Albert               12 DUXBURY              MA 17:24.0 
           18 Molz, Jonathan                12 EAST NORTHPORT       NY 17:25.9 
           19 Caceres, Juan                 12 BROOKLYN             NY 17:28.0 
           20 Schillemat, Brandon           12 MUNSONVILLE          NH 17:31.1 
           21 Nastasiak, Bill               12 POINT PLEASANT       NY 17:33.3 
           22 Palmentieri, Alex             12 NORTHFIELD           NJ 17:33.6 
           23 Nastasaik, Andrew             12 POINT PLEASANT       NY 17:34.2 
           24 Dear, Adam                    12 LOCKPORT             NY 17:34.6 
           25 Perkins, William              12 LOWVILLE             NY 17:36.5 
           26 Negley, Christopher           12 FROSTBURG            MD 17:37.0 
           27 Peterson, Eugene              12 OAKFIELD             NY 17:39.2 
           28 Bates, David                  12 GARRISON             NY 17:41.2 
           29 Cowin, William                12 DEPTFORD             NJ 17:42.6 
           30 Snyder, Michael               12 CHEYNEY              PA 17:44.8 
           31 Stagnitta, Patrick            12 NORTH SYRACUSE       NY 17:45.8 
           32 Guaiquil, Victor              12 ASTORIA QUEENS       NY 17:47.9 
           33 Parsels, Bryan                12 WARREN               NJ 17:49.4 
           34 Jura, Jason                   12 FOREST HILL          MD 17:50.7 
           35 Saviet, Jonathan              12 SUTTON MA            MA 17:50.8 
           36 Gustafson, Kurt               12 SHREWSBURY           MA 17:51.2 
           37 Farber, Nathan                12 NEWTON               MA 17:51.6 
           38 Horne, Mike                   12 WEST CHESTER         PA 17:52.0 
           39 Hoagland, Mark                12 ALLENTOWN            PA 17:52.4 
           40 Karczewski, Matthew           12 PENN YON             NY 17:56.2 
           41 Magnifico, Matthew            12 EAST RUTHERFORD      NJ 17:56.5 
           42 Robinson, Joseph              12 AUBURN               NY 17:57.4 
           43 Skoldberg, Christopher        12 HAUPPAUGE            NY 17:57.6 
           44 Kelley, John                  12 MANSFIELD            MA 17:58.4 
           45 Kochiss, Joey                 12 WEST CHESTER         PA 17:59.3 
           46 Beecher, Steve                12 DEPTFORD             NJ 18:02.6 
           47 Kuncik, Dan                   12 WELLESLEY            MA 18:03.3 
           48 Morgan, Tom                   12 E BRIDGEWATER        MA 18:03.6 
           49 Rose, Timothy                 12 MAPLE SHADE          NJ 18:04.5 
           50 Pantano, Gregory              12 HOPEDALE             MA 18:04.9 
           51 Ludington, Tyler              12 Morrisville          VT 18:05.2 
           52 Cabeza, Romulo                12 ENFIELD              CT 18:05.9 
           53 Lawrence, Colin               12 STERLING             NY 18:06.2 
           54 Gaviorno, Matthew             12 ANNAPOLIS            MD 18:06.5 
           55 Clune, Peter                  12 WEST HARTFORD        CT 18:06.8 
           56 Snider, Jesse                 12 WARRENDALE           PA 18:07.0 
           57 White, Eric                   12 CHADWICKS            NY 18:07.4 
           58 Sprating, Lance               12 PITTSFIELD           MA 18:07.8 
           59 Sheldon, Matthew              12 TAKOMA PARK          MD 18:09.1 
           60 Leavitt, Michael              12 BROCKTON             MA 18:09.8 
           61 Wainwright, Patrick           12 NORTH SYRACUSE       NY 18:10.3 
           62 Duguette, Clif                12 WYOMISSING           PA 18:11.6 
           63 Platek, Jeff                  12 LOCKPORT             NY 18:12.7 
           64 Suher, Daniel                 12 WILMINGTON           DE 18:13.3 
           65 Orkin, Alexander              12 WEST HARTFORD        CT 18:13.8 
           66 Pollinger, Zachary            12 MAHWAH               NJ 18:14.2 
           67 Kramer, Matthew               12 BETHPAGE             NY 18:14.5 
           68 Fessette, Derek               12 CADYVILLE            NY 18:15.5 
           69 Rowan, Nicholas               12 EAST BRUNSWICK       NJ 18:16.1 
           70 Williamson, Michael           12 NEW YORK             NY 18:16.7 
           71 Bensarghin, Mehdi             12 COLUMBIA             MD 18:17.5 
           72 Varble, Andrew                12 HENRIETTA            NY 18:18.2 
           73 Knox, Travis                  12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 18:20.0 
           74 Salihagic, Mirza              12 FREEHOLD             NJ 18:20.7 
           75 Arruda, David                 12 PLYMOUTH             MA 18:21.4 
           76 Walsh, Kevin                  12 Leonia               NJ 18:21.8 
           77 Lockwood, Preston             12 ROME                 PA 18:22.7 
           78 Wilke, Colin                  12 BAYPORT              NY 18:23.0 
           79 Asch, Elias                   12 PORTLAND             ME 18:23.4 
           80 Riordan, Brian                12 STRATHMERE           NJ 18:23.9 
           81 Klaschus, Matt                12 BELAIR               MD 18:25.4 
           82 Barlett, Dylan                12 LITTLE SILVER        NJ 18:26.3 
           83 Clark, Timothy                12 WALLINGFORD          CT 18:26.7 
           84 Hebdon, Matt                  12 Groton               NY 18:30.3 
           85 Rappole, Robert               12 Bemus Point          NY 18:30.8 
           86 Dillon, Sean                  12 PROVIDENCE           RI 18:31.0 
           87 Zucker, Jake                  12 ALTAMONT             NY 18:33.0 
           88 O'brien, Andrw                12 SHREWSBURY           MA 18:33.3 
           89 Whalen, Alexander             12 SOUTH SALEM          NY 18:38.4 
           90 Southwood, William            12 GAMBRILLS            MD 18:39.7 
           91 Hamilton, Andrew              12 LAKEVILLE            CT 18:40.6 
           92 Tookmanian, Jaryd             12 WESTCHESTER          PA 18:43.7 
           93 Warner, Aaron                 12 QUEENS VILLAGE       NY 18:45.3 
           94 Church, Jeremiah              12 MORRISVILLE          VT 18:45.8 
           95 Scahill, Tom                  12 WILLIAMSON           NY 18:46.0 
           96 Wehrwein, Jeffrey             12 NEWTON               MA 18:46.8 
           97 Holmes, Benjamin              12 WAYNESBORO           PA 18:48.9 
           98 Kidane, Esey                  12 TAKOMA PARK          MD 18:49.6 
           99 Veltz, Brandon                12 BROCKPORT            NY 18:50.5 
          100 Hellauer, Robert              12 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 18:50.8 
          101 Julian, Andrew                12 JAMESVILLE           NY 18:53.8 
          102 Kennedy, Michael              12 MT ANY               MD 18:55.4 
          103 Angelone, Tony                12 HILLSBOROUGH         NJ 18:57.5 
          104 Brancale, Joe                 12 STATEN ISLAND        NY 18:57.9 
          105 Kennedy, Brian                12 NEWARK               DE 19:00.5 
          106 Ahn, Daniel                   12 ALLENTOWN            PA 19:01.5 
          107 Dwyer, Brian                  12 POUGHKEEPSIE         NY 19:01.9 
          108 Prok, Corey                   12 RUSH                 NY 19:02.3 
          109 Betschart, Michael            12 HOPEDALE             MA 19:02.8 
          110 Parsons, Stephen              12 CRANSTON             RI 19:04.7 
          111 Jette, Travanni               12 WASHINGTON           DC 19:05.9 
          112 O'connor, Matthew             12 CICERO               NY 19:07.5 
          113 Abduel Wadud, Asif            12 SPRINGFIELD          MA 19:08.0 
          114 Demay, Patrick                12 EAST ROCHESTER       NY 19:09.0 
          115 Sinkins, Andrew               12 PITTSGROVE           NJ 19:10.0 
          116 Singer, Reid                  12 PELHAM               NY 19:11.0 
          117 Rush, Benjamin                12 SARANAC              NY 19:11.3 
          118 Thomas, James                 12 EBENSBURG            PA 19:11.8 
          119 Eypper, David                 12 WESTBOROUGH          MA 19:12.9 
          120 Henry, Ryan                   12 NORWELL              MA 19:13.3 
          121 Wright, Alex                  12 STOCKHOLM            NJ 19:13.8 
          122 Walker, Eric                  12 S ATTLEBORO          MA 19:14.3 
          123 Casey, Anthony                12 SARANAC              NY 19:14.6 
          124 Kless, Andrew                 12 ROCHESTER            NY 19:15.0 
          125 Wallace, Brian                12 WESTCHESTER          PA 19:15.3 
          126 Mead, Chris                   12 WOODBINE             MD 19:17.2 
          127 Lebro, Craig                  12 COLUMBIA             MD 19:18.3 
          128 Valdivia, Patrick             12 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 19:20.3 
          129 Derasmo, Daniel               12 MANORVILLE           NY 19:21.6 
          130 Condos, Gregory               12 KINGSTON             MA 19:23.0 
          131 Schmitt, Ryan                 12 PERU                 NY 19:25.5 
          132 Nastus, John                  12 SOMERSET             NJ 19:25.9 
          133 Saxton, Mathew                12 BATH                 NY 19:29.0 
          134 Mead, Aaron                   12 SHELBURNE            MA 19:30.7 
          135 Campbell, Christopher         12 NEW YORK             NY 19:32.0 
          136 Holmes, Eric                  12 ABINGTON             MA 19:33.2 
          137 Davis, Ian                    12 NORWELL              MA 19:33.5 
          138 Layman, Brad                  12 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 19:33.7 
          139 Holakowski, Michael           12 SLOAN                NY 19:34.0 
          140 Mccall, Timothy               12 LAWRENCEVILLE        NJ 19:34.6 
          141 Rothwell, Matthew             12 COLUMBIA             MD 19:35.1 
          142 Sterling, Bram                12 BROOKLYN             NY 19:35.8 
          143 Bucci, Daniel                 12 OAKFIELD             NY 19:36.1 
          144 Clodi, Chris                  12 NORTH ATTLEBORO      MA 19:36.7 
          145 Burros, Evan                   9 TIMONIUM             MD 19:38.2 
          146 Morris, Eric                  12 East Northport       NY 19:39.0 
          147 Wegman, Andrew                12 WEST HENRIETTA       NY 19:39.4 
          148 Lester, Peter                 12 ELDERSBURG           MD 19:39.7 
          149 Preston, Patrick              12 SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS  NJ 19:40.0 
          150 Varady, Marton                12 NEWTON               MA 19:40.5 
          151 Katlic, Peter                 12 PENFIELD             NY 19:42.3 
          152 Leach, Ryan                   12 ALBANY               NY 19:42.7 
          153 Roche, Michael                12 SOUTH EASTON         MA 19:44.6 
          154 Bracetty, David               12 ALLENTOWN            PA 19:49.2 
          155 O'loughlin, Andrew            12 E BRIDGEWATER        MA 19:56.1 
          156 Lubin, Steven                 12 MAPLEWOOD            NJ 19:57.7 
          157 Frank, Alexander              12 WASHINGTON           DC 19:58.2 
          158 Osipov, Max                   12 TREVOSE              PA 19:59.6 
          159 Doherty, Billy                12 MADISON              NJ 20:00.3 
          160 Rocheleau, Arthur             12 Winchendon           MA 20:03.3 
          161 Sheaffer, Lorin               12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 20:04.1 
          162 Anderson, Darren              12 Damascus             MD 20:05.6 
          163 Roberts, Craig                12 WALLINGFORD          CT 20:06.6 
          164 Lynch, Nicholas               12 MILTON               MA 20:09.8 
          165 Yarema, Peter                 12 EAST NORTHPORT       NY 20:10.4 
          166 Cohen, Adam                   12 NEWTON               MA 20:15.2 
          167 Griffiths, James              12 DEERFIELD            NY 20:16.0 
          168 Reynolds, Adam                12 MORRISVILLE          VT 20:17.3 
          169 Mccoy, Adam                   12 Silver Spring        MD 20:18.2 
          170 Mambro, Jamie                 12 HANOVER              MA 20:18.8 
          171 Merlin, Gabriel               12 NEWTON               MA 20:21.5 
          172 Remillard, Jake               12 NORTHBORO            MA 20:23.1 
          173 Hagerman, Nick                12 STREET               MD 20:24.1 
          174 Patel, Mitul                  12 WALLINGFORD          CT 20:30.4 
          175 Gomez, Danny                  12 CLIFTON              NJ 20:35.2 
          176 Howard, James                 12 LINCOLN              RI 20:36.8 
          177 Johnson, Brent                12 CROFTON              MD 20:37.9 
          178 Corddry, Andrew               12 ANNAPOLIS            MD 20:39.9 
          179 Sobkin, Maksim                12 WEXFORD              PA 20:40.5 
          180 Sanders, Ryan                 12 SHIRLEY              NY 20:42.5 
          181 Prok, Andrew                  12 RUSH                 NY 20:45.7 
          182 Sejkora, Patrick              12 NORTON               MA 20:46.3 
          183 Rossignol, Carl               12 BROOKLYN             NY 20:50.4 
          184 Berry, Nick                   12 Laurel               MD 21:04.5 
          185 Bailey, Alexander             12 ABINGTON             MA 21:08.9 
          186 Mcbride, Chris                12 PENFIELD             NY 21:12.6 
          187 Bortz, David                  12 ALLENTOWN            PA 21:20.3 
          188 Cook, Michael                 12 SYKESVILLE           MD 21:21.3 
          189 Ulaner, Max                   12 ALLENTOWN            PA 21:22.0 
          190 Jordan, James                 12 MARIETTA             NY 21:22.5 
          191 Frable, Matthew               12 SAYLORSBURG          PA 21:23.8 
          192 Desrochers, Chris             12 MIDDLEBORO           MA 21:24.4 
          193 Nacmias, Michael              12 BROOKLYN             NY 21:28.3 
          194 Mayberry, Travis              12 ODENTON              MD 21:30.6 
          195 Labreque, Jonathan            12 BERLIN               NH 21:31.1 
          196 Volpe, Nick                   12 MOORESTOWN           NJ 21:36.6 
          197 Engel, Robert                 12 SHIRLEY              NY 21:43.6 
          198 Le, Rem                       12 EVERETT              MA 21:48.3 
          199 Phalgon, Vishal               12 MASTIC               NY 21:52.4 
          200 Fitzgerald, Brendan           12 PENFIELD             NY 21:53.7 
          201 Schulz, Matthew               12 Olney                MD 21:56.3 
          202 Sillars, Caleb                12 PENNINGTON           NJ 21:58.7 
          203 Swartz, Kyle                  12 SCITVATE             MA 21:59.5 
          204 Rodenaush, Pat                12 BROCKTON             MA 21:59.9 
          205 Rushanan, Michael             12 ODENTON              MD 22:00.7 
          206 Long, Zachary                 12 PREBLE               NY 22:05.9 
          207 Hake, Adam                    12 SHIRLEY              NY 22:09.0 
          208 Tumminello, Robert            12 OAKFIELD             NY 22:17.8 
          209 Borger, George Matthew        12 Washington           DC 22:19.0 
          210 Britton, John                 12 Housatonic           MA 22:19.5 
          211 Miller, Holden                12 BERGEN               NY 22:22.2 
          212 Rollis, Andrew                12 SALISBURY            CT 22:25.0 
          213 Oliver, Tim                   12 TIMONIUM             MD 22:35.8 
          214 Kleber, Tom                   12 NORWELL              MA 22:36.6 
          215 Kelly, John                   12 NORWELL              MA 22:41.6 
          216 Keyes, Patrick                12 PLYMOUTH             MA 22:43.5 
          217 Kenney, James                 12 FOXBORO              MA 22:46.9 
          218 Bucchianeri, Christopher      12 ROCKLAND             MA 22:49.4 
          219 Quish, Ferris                 12 EVERETT              MA 22:56.4 
          220 Thompson, Jacob               12 ODENTON              MD 23:14.4 
          221 Harrington, Jonathan          12 WALLINGFORD          CT 23:20.1 
          222 Quinn, Leo                    12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 23:22.8 
          223 Rittmeyer, Eric               12 BYRON                NY 23:46.6 
          224 Calianno, Danny               12 SEVERN               MD 24:00.4 
          225 Wasserman, Cary               12 SALISBURY            CT 24:06.3 
          226 Blass, Eric                   12 CROFTON              MD 24:09.5 
          227 Lucas, Christopher            12 COLUMBIA             MD 24:11.6 
          228 Sheppard, Evan                12 PENFIELD             NY 24:16.5 
          229 Jackson, Gavin                12 Silver Spring        MD 24:18.1 
          230 Desravines, Rodelin           12 IRVINGTON            NJ 24:21.2 
          231 Alvarado, Jonathan            12 Brodheadsville       PA 24:28.9 
          232 Goodyear, Jared               12 SAYLORSBURG          PA 24:59.7 
          233 Souther, Scott                12 NORWELL              MA 26:02.3 
          234 Jarva, Erik                   12 NORWELL              MA 26:02.6 
          235 Rogers, Sean                  12 GLEN BURNIE          MD 26:25.3 
          236 Bendin, Eric                  12 Glenn Ridge          NJ 26:29.5 
          237 Quattrini, Stephen            12 BYRON                NY 26:37.8 
          238 Henderson, Samuel             12 EAST ROCHESTER       NY 26:48.9 
          239 Dickinson, Tim                12 WILLIAMSON           NY 38:19.3 

Race : Junior Boys
         Place Name                       Grade City                 St Time   
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Arthur, Josh                  11 TURIN                NY 16:56.7 
            2 Lagreca, James                11 HAWORTH              NJ 17:01.4 
            3 German, Luis                  11 Southampton          NY 17:04.3 
            4 Friedman, Joseph              11 ROCHESTER            NY 17:07.8 
            5 Denby, Farrell                11 SYOSSET              NY 17:08.5 
            6 Martin, Daniel                11 COMMACK              NY 17:10.0 
            7 Collins, Kevin                11 OREFIELD             PA 17:10.3 
            8 Norte, Hunter                 11 ELLINGTON            CT 17:13.2 
            9 Truitt, Jonathan              11 LYNBROOK             NY 17:13.7 
           10 Bull, Greg                    11 EAST BRUNSWICK       NJ 17:16.0 
           11 Catalano, Andrew              11 ELIZABETH            NJ 17:17.9 
           12 Jackson, Christopher          11 CRANSTON             RI 17:20.3 
           13 Hunt, David                   11 New Milford          CT 17:20.6 
           14 Hampel, Conor                 11 ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY 17:28.2 
           15 Burmeister, Taylor            11 CONCORD              MA 17:29.5 
           16 Gallogly, Terrance            11 PROVIDENCE           RI 17:31.0 
           17 Dewitt, Daniel                11 Frostburg            MD 17:31.8 
           18 Haskell, William              11 HENRIETTA            NY 17:33.2 
           19 Finnegan, Richard Iii         11 NORTH SCITUATE       RI 17:33.6 
           20 Murphy, Bryan                 11 ALBANY               NY 17:34.3 
           21 Welch, Jefferson              11 HAVERHILL            MA 17:34.9 
           22 Gardner, Dan                  11 KEENE                NH 17:35.9 
           23 Emmons, Gregory               11 JACKSON              NJ 17:37.0 
           24 Washakowski, Brian            11 OCEAN                NJ 17:38.6 
           25 Schoenfelder, Kevin           11 LEWISBURG            PA 17:39.8 
           26 Kiely, George                 11 MORRISVILLE          VT 17:40.6 
           27 Domermuth, Gary               11 VOORHEESVILLE        NY 17:43.3 
           28 Brackett, Justin              11 POINT PLEASANT       NJ 17:43.6 
           29 Heibell, Chris                11 HILLSBOROUGH         NJ 17:46.2 
           30 Quadrozzi, Kevin              11 PITTSFIELD           MA 17:46.8 
           31 Candy, Michael                11 MARLTON              NJ 17:47.2 
           32 Gould, John                   11 GLADSTONE            NJ 17:47.8 
           33 Cardentio, Joe                11 CARLISLE             MA 17:49.2 
           34 Hart, Kevin                   11 PT BEACH             NJ 17:50.1 
           35 Pollow Jr, Dennis             11 RANSOMVILLE          NY 17:50.6 
           36 Babcock, John                 11 Niantic              CT 17:51.8 
           37 Perina, Jonathan              11 STATEN ISLAND        NY 17:52.2 
           38 Mccaskey, Mark                11 RICHFIELD SPRINGS    NY 17:52.7 
           39 Stanfield, Grant              11 NEWTOWN              PA 17:53.1 
           40 Hoffman, Gregory              11 N MERRICK            NY 17:53.4 
           41 Kilcommons, Jack              11 South Boston         MA 17:53.8 
           42 Shemuale, Veremiah            11 Philadelphia         PA 17:54.1 
           43 Geist, Kristopher             11 E BERNE              NY 17:54.8 
           44 Nolette, Ryan                 11 PLYMOUTH             MA 17:55.2 
           45 Blumstein, Jonah              11 SCARSDALE            NY 17:55.4 
           46 Stedman, Steven               11 SAUQUOIT             NY 17:55.9 
           47 Kein, Robert                  11 EAST RUTHERFORD      NJ 17:57.6 
           48 Phillippo, Matthew            11 CARLISLE             MA 17:58.1 
           49 Boardman, Paul                11 OCEAN CITY           NJ 17:58.5 
           50 Digioacchino, Pat             11 BERNARDSVILLE        NJ 17:58.9 
           51 Xincade, Daniel               11 HAVERTOWN            PA 17:59.4 
           52 Moffeit, Patrick              11 RIDGEFIELD           CT 18:00.6 
           53 Parkash, Ankit                11 AUBURNDALE           MA 18:03.0 
           54 Debus, Joseph                 11 MIDDLETOWN           DE 18:04.7 
           55 Jaeger, Jesse                 11 Kingsville           MD 18:05.4 
           56 Mcfadden, Kevin               11 NEW TRIPOLI          PA 18:06.0 
           57 Maneval, James                11 MARLTON              NJ 18:06.4 
           58 Lomonaco, Jason               11 CASSVILLE            NY 18:06.7 
           59 Udis, Stuart                  11 Ambler               PA 18:09.0 
           60 Riley, Tim                    11 NORTH BRUNSWICK      NJ 18:12.1 
           61 Winterhalter, Andrew          11 SINKING SPRING       PA 18:13.3 
           62 Baeder, Hyler                 11 CRANSTON             RI 18:13.9 
           63 Mcmahon, Quentin              11 Wheaton              MD 18:14.1 
           64 Guaiquil, Patricio            11 Astoria              NY 18:14.7 
           65 Schaeffer, Eric               11 WALL                 NJ 18:14.9 
           66 Totino, Dominick              11 Medford              NY 18:15.2 
           67 Barry, Danny                  11 SHEFFIELD            MA 18:15.9 
           68 Mickle, Adin                  11 Somerdale            NJ 18:16.6 
           69 Dahl, Matt                    11 WEST KEANSBURG       NJ 18:17.1 
           70 Motta, Miles                  11 WESTERLY             RI 18:18.9 
           71 Martinez, Matthew             11 SELDEN               NY 18:19.4 
           72 Bloodgood, Matthew            11 STOCKHOLM            NJ 18:19.7 
           73 Palma, Joe                    11 GLADSTONE            NJ 18:20.1 
           74 Roy, Kevin                    11 PHIPPSBURG           ME 18:20.4 
           75 Sharkey, Andrew               11 FAIR HAVEN           NJ 18:21.0 
           76 Chisholm, Brian               11 WEYMOUTH             MA 18:21.3 
           77 Keenan, Joseph                11 ATTLEBORO            MA 18:21.7 
           78 Jacques, Evans                11 BROCKTON             MA 18:22.0 
           79 Thaler, James                 11 OYSTER BAY           NY 18:22.8 
           80 Anderson, Ryan                11 ORCHARD PARK         NY 18:23.7 
           81 Garrison, Spencer             11 YARDLEY              PA 18:24.1 
           82 Kalabacher, Evan              11 NEWARK               DE 18:24.9 
           83 Campbell, Nicholas            11 WARWICK              RI 18:25.3 
           84 Ruhland, Charles              11 HENRIETTA            NY 18:27.3 
           85 Beuler, Peter                 11 OAKFIELD             NY 18:27.6 
           86 Ingram, Brian                 11 BELLMAWR             NJ 18:29.0 
           87 Skiles, Tony                  11 WEST READING         PA 18:30.6 
           88 Dolan, Brett                  11 WEST HENRIETTA       NY 18:30.9 
           89 Christon, John                11 COLUMBIA             MD 18:31.7 
           90 Burdalski, Robert             11 LUMBERTON            NJ 18:32.2 
           91 Rohwer, Jesse                 11 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 18:32.9 
           92 Diggins, John                 11 HAMBURG              NY 18:33.2 
           93 Harrison, John                11 LEWISBURG            PA 18:34.5 
           94 Poblocki, Josh                11 CHEEKTOWAGA          NY 18:35.2 
           95 Mullinix, Michael             11 WESTMINSTER          MD 18:35.6 
           96 Clark, Craig                  11 Hamden               CT 18:35.9 
           97 Eggars, Timothy               11 GAITHERBURG          MD 18:36.4 
           98 Kopecky, Raphael              11 JAMESVILLE           NY 18:37.1 
           99 Macneely, Ryan                11 HADDAM               CT 18:37.7 
          100 Grulich, Ryan                 11 OSWEGO               NY 18:40.4 
          101 Kesten, Keith                 11 East Brunswick       NJ 18:42.0 
          102 Sleath, Corey                 11 ST JOHNSBURY         VT 18:42.9 
          103 Foster, Chris                 11 MYSTIC               CT 18:43.3 
          104 Ruel, Shawn                   11 WELLS                ME 18:44.1 
          105 Deitel, Jeffrey               11 FARMINGDALE          NY 18:44.4 
          106 Degeorge, Ben                 11 WEST HENRIETTA       NY 18:44.9 
          107 Weichsel, Chris               11 Clinton Corners      NY 18:45.4 
          108 Eberhardt, Stephen            11 Silver Spring        MD 18:45.8 
          109 Maglaris, Alexander           11 SOUTH BURLINGTON     VT 18:46.3 
          110 Minch Jr, Daniel              11 BINGHAMTON           NY 18:46.8 
          111 Mccurry, Michael              11 BRANFORD             CT 18:47.1 
          112 Kosta, Tony                   11 GREAT NECK           NY 18:47.8 
          113 Belshe, Alex                  11 LINCOLN              RI 18:48.1 
          114 Mccrory, Ryan                 11 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 18:48.5 
          115 Ziemak, Gregory               11 WESTPORT             CT 18:48.7 
          116 Parks, Scott                  11 Orefield             PA 18:49.2 
          117 Howell, Christopher           11 SYOSSET              NY 18:50.1 
          118 Tuths, Matthew                11 MADEFIELD            MA 18:51.4 
          119 Phelan, Geoff                 11 NASSAU               NY 18:51.9 
          120 Gonzalez Stewart, Andres      11 LAKEVILLE            CT 18:52.5 
          121 Thaler, Justin                11 BALTIMORE            MD 18:53.0 
          122 Gennusa, Marty                11 RIDGEFIELD           CT 18:53.8 
          123 Rodd, Ryan                    11 WEST HARTFORD        CT 18:54.1 
          124 Villeda, Chris                11 BOUND BROOK          NJ 18:54.3 
          125 Flaherty, Ryan                11 BLASDELL             NY 18:54.7 
          126 Dever, Shaun                  11 PLYMOUTH             MA 18:55.0 
          127 Rinehart, Dean                11 MT BETHEL            PA 18:55.2 
          128 Henn, Carl                    11 SYKESVILLE           MD 18:55.6 
          129 Weber, Kevin                  11 TELFORD              PA 18:57.0 
          130 Duffy, Patrick                11 TIMONIUM             MD 18:58.2 
          131 Savoy, John                   11 PAOLI                PA 18:58.7 
          132 Bray, Tyler                   11 WESTMINSTER          MD 18:59.2 
          133 Rate, Kevin                   11 BEL AIR              MD 18:59.6 
          134 Quigley, Justin               11 MANASQUAN            NJ 19:01.0 
          135 Phelps, Carl                  11 MACEDOR              NY 19:01.7 
          136 Johnson, Chris                11 ANNADALE             NJ 19:03.0 
          137 Nilanont, Nevin               11 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 19:03.8 
          138 Blais, Jeremy                 11 CONVENTRY            RI 19:04.3 
          139 Derosa, David                 11 ANNANDALE            NJ 19:07.5 
          140 Fonseca Sabune, Bing          11 DOBBS FERRY          NY 19:09.6 
          141 Baburov, George               11 LINCROFT             NJ 19:09.9 
          142 Sisoalk, Frank                11 ELDERSBURG           MD 19:10.7 
          143 Levin, Scott                  11 COLUMBIA             MD 19:11.8 
          144 Shon, Ryan                    11 Miller Place         NY 19:12.4 
          145 Fromm, Kenny                  11 AMAGANSETT           NY 19:13.7 
          146 Valdez, Eric                  12 RED BANK             NJ 19:15.0 
          147 Bhattacharya, Romit           11 IRVINGTON            NY 19:15.7 
          148 Amey, Andrew                  11 NEWVILLE             PA 19:16.6 
          149 Sheridan, Patrick             10 HOLLAND              PA 19:17.0 
          150 James, Nathan                 11 PLYMOUTH             MA 19:17.7 
          151 Petty, Dan                    11 PENNINGTON           NJ 19:18.4 
          152 Ruggiano, Frank               11 BARNEGAT             NJ 19:19.1 
          153 King, Ryan                    11 GLASTONBURY          CT 19:19.8 
          154 Oleszewski, Burke             11 BETHESDA             MD 19:20.5 
          155 Brown, Eric                   11 SYKESVILLE           MD 19:21.4 
          156 Alexander, Brian              11 BETHESDA             MD 19:22.3 
          157 Kunhardt, Jon                 11 GREENFIELD           MA 19:23.5 
          158 Heinze, Justin                11 HADDONFIELD          NJ 19:24.2 
          159 Rigg, Jason                   11 HONEY BROOK          PA 19:24.8 
          160 Acresti, Lou                  11 RUSH                 NY 19:25.3 
          161 Joyner, Luke                  11 NEWTON               MA 19:25.5 
          162 Flisnick, Tyler               11 Marcy                NY 19:25.8 
          163 Mclaughlin, Tommy             11 S BURLINGTON         VT 19:26.2 
          164 Harrington, Timothy           11 ALTAMONT             NY 19:26.7 
          165 Stiles, William               11 ROCKLAND             MA 19:29.2 
          166 Fullerton, Eric               11 ATTLEBORO            MA 19:29.6 
          167 Evitt, Blake                  11 SOMERVILLE           MA 19:30.0 
          168 Guenard, Ronald               11 CUMBERLAND           RI 19:30.4 
          169 Gagne, Andrew                 11 BLUE HILL            ME 19:30.8 
          170 Mills, Eric                   11 PITTSGROVE           NJ 19:31.2 
          171 Easton, Kevin                 11 TULLY                NY 19:33.8 
          172 Alvarez, Andrew               11 YARDLEY              PA 19:34.1 
          173 Duelka, Matt                  11 RIDGEWOOD            NY 19:35.8 
          174 Donovan, Michael              11 GOSHEN               NY 19:37.4 
          175 Gallagher, Patrick            11 WESCOSVILLE          PA 19:37.8 
          176 Mull, Bryan                   11 MARRIOTTSVILLE       MD 19:38.5 
          177 Frias, Juan                   11 BROOKLYN             NY 19:38.9 
          178 Gangemi, Andrew               11 STATEN ISLAND        NY 19:39.3 
          179 Chana, Jordan                 11 TIMONIUM             MD 19:39.9 
          180 Gariepy, Gerard               11 ATTLEBORO            MA 19:40.3 
          181 Metzger, Jacob                11 PENFIELD             NY 19:40.6 
          182 Hoopes, Zachary               11 WAYNESBORO           PA 19:41.0 
          183 Spencer, Peter                11 PHOENIX              MD 19:41.4 
          184 Johnson, Devon                11 OLD LYME             CT 19:42.1 
          185 Mathers, Charles              11 Ashfield             MA 19:42.3 
          186 Kirol, Ashton                 11 MORRISVILLE          VT 19:43.1 
          187 Paetzell, Billy               11 MADISON              NJ 19:43.7 
          188 Makary, Shane                 11 STOW                 MA 19:44.6 
          189 Sadowski, Christopher         11 Lakeview             NY 19:45.2 
          190 Bautista, Geneson             11 WAYNESBORO           PA 19:47.1 
          191 Diffily, Andres               11 PROVIDENCE           RI 19:49.6 
          192 Dolmat Connell, Scott         11 PRINCETON            MA 19:50.9 
          193 Racioppo, Daniel              11 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS     NY 19:51.6 
          194 Harris, Fagan                 11 GLEN BURNIE          MD 19:52.1 
          195 Saini, Prabhjyot              11 RICHMOND HILL        NY 19:52.4 
          196 Fowler, Josh                  11 ELVERSON             PA 19:52.6 
          197 Richley, Andrew               11 BATAVIA              NY 19:53.5 
          198 Young, Michael                11 CHEVY CHASE          MD 19:54.4 
          199 Benepe, Alex                  11 NEW YORK             NY 19:54.8 
          200 Hinderdael, Klaas             11 MCLEAN               MD 19:55.0 
          201 Daly, Thomas                  10 Mahopac              NY 19:55.3 
          202 Burdinski, Kevin              11 ELDERSBURG           MD 19:56.3 
          203 Letky, Keith                  11 PLATTSBURGH          NY 19:57.2 
          204 Miller, Eric                  11 ROCHESTER            NY 19:57.6 
          205 Elmendorf, Alexander          11 PERU                 NY 19:58.8 
          206 Dean, Ryan                    11 CRANSTON             RI 20:00.0 
          207 Wagner, Philip                11 FOGELSVILLE          PA 20:02.0 
          208 Sossong, Jesse                11 EBENSBBURG           PA 20:08.8 
          209 Gallow, Kyleigh               11 Groton               NY 20:12.3 
          210 Layman, Ben                   11 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 20:12.9 
          211 Hatch, Daniel                 11 TULLY                NY 20:16.1 
          212 Allonardo, Dave               11 Vineland             NJ 20:16.7 
          213 Ippolito, Stephen             11 Garden City          NY 20:18.7 
          214 Green, Tommy                  11 ROCHESTER            NY 20:20.0 
          215 Ver, Joseph                   11 HAMBURG              NY 20:20.9 
          216 Calnon, Tim                   11 SPENCERPORT          NY 20:21.8 
          217 Lynch, Andrew                 11 PAWTUCKET            RI 20:22.1 
          218 Downs, Kyle                   11 Silver Spring        MD 20:22.3 
          219 Paulson, Dj                   11 SEAFORD              NY 20:22.6 
          220 Levie, David                  11 Washington           DC 20:22.8 
          221 Tippetts, Josh                11 COLUMBIA             MD 20:23.5 
          222 Martini, Andrew               11 LYNBROOK             NY 20:24.0 
          223 Koontz, Tyler                 11 FREDERICK            MD 20:25.1 
          224 Nicholson, Martin             11 SYRACUSE             NY 20:25.5 
          225 Crowningshield, Nathaniel     11 PERU                 NY 20:27.3 
          226 Alvut, Kurt                   11 HENRIETTA            NY 20:29.6 
          227 Schoenberger, Kevin           11 LAWRENCEVILLE        NJ 20:30.3 
          228 Rebele, Neil                  11 EAST BRUNSWICK       NJ 20:32.1 
          229 Mcglenn, Robert               11 ELMIRA               NY 20:33.1 
          230 Paulin, Ernie                 11 NORWELL              MA 20:34.8 
          231 Shivers, Kevin                11 BOUND BROOK          NJ 20:36.2 
          232 Holmes, Adam                  11 ABINGTON             MA 20:37.3 
          233 Turner, Myron                 11 Audobon              PA 20:40.0 
          234 Mcavoy, Spenser               11 PENFIELD             NY 20:44.0 
          235 Jackson, Zachary              11 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 20:47.3 
          236 Pecora, Vincent               11 HIGHLAND PARK        NJ 20:49.6 
          237 Dunn, Patrick                 11 WEST CHESTER         PA 20:50.4 
          238 Blech, Daniel                 11 NEW YORK             NY 20:55.1 
          239 Kratik, Irina                 12 PROVIDENCE           RI 20:59.7 
          240 Velasquez, Roberto            11 SOMERVILLE           MA 21:00.4 
          241 Grant, Tom                    11 KUTZTOWN             PA 21:01.2 
          242 Nacca, Michael                11 PENFIELD             NY 21:01.5 
          243 Kolois, Nicolas               11 QUEENS VILLAGE       NY 21:04.2 
          244 Raphel, Ben                   11 ST JOHNSBURY         VT 21:05.3 
          245 Savory, Matthew               11 BADEN                PA 21:06.9 
          246 Marmol, Gerson                11 NORWELL              MA 21:07.8 
          247 Baptiste, Curtis              11 IRVINGTON            NJ 21:09.2 
          248 Wellman, Ryan                 11 TAUNTON              MA 21:11.0 
          249 Mills, James                  11 SLOAN                NY 21:13.9 
          250 Cimea, Davidson               11 EVERETT              MA 21:15.6 
          251 Hoppes, Charles               11 MONROVIA             MD 21:18.7 
          252 Mcgrath, Patrick              11 EVERETT              MA 21:19.1 
          253 Woodlock, Brian               11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:19.5 
          254 Morabito, Andrew              11 EAST ROCHESTER       NY 21:20.3 
          255 Lin, Yen Cheng                12 MORRISONVILLE        NY 21:26.8 
          256 Silves, Brad                  11 CINNAMINSON          NJ 21:28.9 
          257 Adams, Joseph                 11 ENFIELD              CT 21:34.4 
          258 Rollins, Matthew              11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:39.1 
          259 Wetcher, Adam                 11 MADISON              NJ 21:41.4 
          260 Mitchell, Kevin               11 PENNINGTON           NJ 21:42.9 
          261 Saeva, David                  11 BROCKPORT            NY 21:46.7 
          262 Cheng, Andrew                 11 Maple Glen           PA 21:56.0 
          263 Laselva, Justin               11 ABINGTON             MA 21:56.8 
          264 Mari, Brendan                 11 CONVENTRY            RI 21:57.9 
          265 Bass, David                   11 BAYSIDE              NY 22:01.1 
          266 Abbott, Ken                   11 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 22:09.8 
          267 Lopes, Christopher            11 PLYMOUTH             MA 22:16.0 
          268 Souza, Theodore               11 PLYMOUTH             MA 22:18.3 
          269 Bruce, Justin                 11 PENFIELD             NY 22:19.9 
          270 Fessette, Ryan                11 MORRISVILLE          NY 22:20.5 
          271 Scharett, Benjamin            11 ILION                NY 22:23.0 
          272 Zimmerman, Michael            11 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 22:26.1 
          273 Icenroad, Matthew             11 SYKESVILLE           MD 22:27.9 
          274 Walcott, Anthony              11 SHIRLEY              NY 22:42.6 
          275 Redmond, Conor                11 MADISON              NJ 22:45.0 
          276 Goodman, Alexander            11 Brookeville          MD 22:48.7 
          277 Kaplan, Sean                  11 BROCKPORT            NY 22:55.6 
          278 Dumas, Luke                   11 Cadyville            NY 22:56.6 
          279 Dorsey, Timothy               11 Bear                 DE 23:00.2 
          280 Miranda, Nat                  12 PLATTSBURGH          NY 23:12.0 
          281 Davis, Greg                   11 GLEN BURNIE          MD 23:14.4 
          282 Montaglione, Tom              11 PENFIELD             NY 23:22.6 
          283 Modzelewski, Stephen          11 MONROE TWP           NJ 23:51.9 
          284 Ager, Colin                   11 NEW MARKET           MD 24:03.6 
          285 Shiguematso, Carlos           11 PLATTSBURHG          NY 24:10.3 
          286 Tosaya, Nobuhiro              12 PLATTSBURGH          NY 24:15.6 
          287 Mcclintock, John              11 ABINGTON             MA 24:23.5 
          288 Mitchell, Will                11 BROCKPORT            NY 24:47.0 
          289 Gaschel, Ryan                 11 CASTLETON            NY 25:26.1 
          290 Zakrzewski, Jon               11 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 25:42.5 
          291 Kim, Sunyong                  10 PLATTSBURGH          NY 27:45.2 
          292 Reiser, Nicholas              11 MONROE TWP           NJ 27:59.8 

Race : Sophomore Boys
         Place Name                       Grade City                 St Time   
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Bredeck, Greg                 10 MARLTON              NJ 16:49.3 
            2 Bixler, Curtis                10 Mechanicsburg        PA 16:58.6 
            3 Finley, Stephen               10 ALLENTOWN            PA 17:09.7 
            4 Cator, Michael                10 Ridgewood            NJ 17:13.1 
            5 Treadway, Kevin               10 NISKAYANA            NY 17:17.7 
            6 Tolli, Lyle                   10 LOCKPORT             NY 17:25.2 
            7 Mcconnell, Colin              10 NORTH KINGSTOWN      RI 17:25.5 
            8 Mcandrew, Jake                10 OSWEGO               NY 17:26.0 
            9 Embrey, Evan                  10 Buxton               ME 17:26.6 
           10 Coon, Craig                   10 PENFIELD             NY 17:27.3 
           11 Lampell, Adam                 10 Holmdel              NJ 17:30.4 
           12 Lamastro, Anthony             10 FLANDERS             NJ 17:33.8 
           13 Cullin, Brian                 10 East Stroudsburg     PA 17:36.4 
           14 Ogilvie, Thompson             10 HOPEDALE             MA 17:38.0 
           15 Brown, Maxwell                10 ALLISON PARK         PA 17:39.5 
           16 Schroeder, John               10 NASHUA               NH 17:41.5 
           17 Mitchell, Matthew             10 BARRINGTON           NJ 17:42.3 
           18 Lewis, Dan                    10 STATEN ISLAND        NY 17:43.2 
           19 Hunt, Brian                   10 AMHERST              MA 17:43.5 
           20 Massam, Ben                   10 CHATHAM              NJ 17:44.8 
           21 Dagnese, Justin               10 MANVILLE             RI 17:45.5 
           22 Taylor, Dale                  10 PITTSTOWN            NJ 17:46.5 
           23 Zettel, Charlie               10 WAYNE                PA 17:48.7 
           24 Holloway, Andrew              10 HARLEYSVILLE         PA 17:49.1 
           25 Neyhart, Josh                 10 KUTZTOWN             PA 17:49.7 
           26 Kaufman, Aaron                10 ETTERS               PA 17:53.0 
           27 Dunn, Steven                  10 SEWELL               NJ 17:56.0 
           28 O'brien, Stephen              10 GROTON               CT 17:56.3 
           29 Macarthur, Brian              10 Great Neck           NY 17:58.4 
           30 Burns, James                  10 Landenberg           PA 17:58.9 
           31 Gilbert, Daniel               10 East Brunswick       NJ 17:59.8 
           32 Swiatocha, Doug               10 MAHOPAC              NY 18:00.4 
           33 Weber, Joe                    10 KEARNY               NJ 18:01.5 
           34 Walsh, Bartholomew            10 Sutton               MA 18:03.1 
           35 Gahr, Kevin                   10 NORTHFIELD           NJ 18:04.9 
           36 Morseman, Branden             10 Addison              NY 18:05.7 
           37 Collins, Patrick              10 LAUREL SPRINGS       NJ 18:06.5 
           38 Mercurio, Andrew              10 RUMFORD              RI 18:07.9 
           39 Weiss, Cory                   10 KILLINGWORTH         CT 18:08.8 
           40 Belko, Rudy                   10 Chews Landing        NJ 18:11.5 
           41 Bourke, Christopher           10 Media                PA 18:14.9 
           42 Thomas, John                  10 SEVERNA PARK         MD 18:15.5 
           43 Bregman, Jonathan             10 SHORT HILLS          NJ 18:16.9 
           44 Espedal, Thomas               10 West Chester         PA 18:18.5 
           45 Bernardo, Paul                10 HILLSBOROUGH         NJ 18:18.7 
           46 Friedman, Zachary             10 BALTIMORE            MD 18:19.2 
           47 Near, Bryan                   10 ILION                NY 18:19.7 
           48 Procopio, Tom                 10 Wilmington           DE 18:20.2 
           49 Hartnett, Timothy             10 Syracuse             NY 18:21.2 
           50 Mcgoldrick, Kevin             10 WEST CHESTER         PA 18:23.7 
           51 Antoine, Junior               10 BROOKLYN             NY 18:24.1 
           52 Renahan, Daniel               10 Coram                NY 18:24.6 
           53 Smith, Justin                 12 ST LEONARD           MD 18:25.0 
           54 Shalla, Hassan                10 NORTH HILLS          PA 18:25.3 
           55 Kulp, Benjamin                10 Amherst              MA 18:26.4 
           56 Disney, Michael               10 BELAIR               MD 18:27.2 
           57 Curtis, Justin                10 EAST MORICHES        NY 18:27.9 
           58 Peffley, Jonathan             10 PENFIELD             NY 18:28.5 
           59 Robertson, Tom                10 HARLEYSVILLE         PA 18:30.2 
           60 Wittmann, George              10 TOMS RIVER           NJ 18:33.3 
           61 White, Cory                   10 CHADWICK             NY 18:34.1 
           62 Joshua, Kearns                10 RIDGEFIELD           CT 18:34.6 
           63 Cendrowski, Joseph            10 SLOAN                NY 18:35.3 
           64 Bonnette, Scott               10 Frostburg            MD 18:35.6 
           65 Martina, Matt                 10 PENFIELD             NY 18:36.3 
           66 Woyce, Michael                10 EAST RUTHERFORD      NJ 18:36.8 
           67 Judelson, Max                 10 CHESTNUT RIDGE       NY 18:40.4 
           68 Symonds, Daniel               10 MAPLEWOOD            NJ 18:40.8 
           69 Lund, Myles                   10 BERWYN               PA 18:42.0 
           70 Kremler, Gregory              10 WANAMASSA            NJ 18:42.7 
           71 Wadden, David                 10 WYNNEWOOD            PA 18:43.8 
           72 Huebner, Andrew               10 HAMPTON FALLS        NH 18:45.2 
           73 Conte, Jordan                 10 LANDING              NJ 18:45.9 
           74 Dickover, Scott               10 MIDDLETOWN           NY 18:46.3 
           75 Oliveras, Richard             10 OAKFIELD             NY 18:46.9 
           76 Cotter, Shawn                 10 ROCKY POINT          NY 18:47.3 
           77 Raulli, Christopher           10 NORTH SYRACUSE       NY 18:48.3 
           78 Cammett Iii, Richard          10 NORWELL              MA 18:48.8 
           79 Wilson, Jon                   10 FALMOUTH             ME 18:49.2 
           80 Murdock, Ryan                 10 Niantic              CT 18:50.5 
           81 Deas, Rollin                  10 VERONA               NJ 18:51.5 
           82 Weigel, Philip                10 WILMINGTON           DE 18:51.8 
           83 Vinton, Will                  10 HOCKESSIN            DE 18:52.4 
           84 Natale, Mark                  10 SEWELL               NJ 18:52.7 
           85 Collins, John                 10 KEANSBURG            NJ 18:53.0 
           86 Volack, Brian                 12 LUSBY                MD 18:53.2 
           87 Gelagle, Mikias               10 GREENBELT            MD 18:54.6 
           88 Morrell, Sergey               10 NEW YORK             NY 18:55.1 
           89 Knapp, David                  10 WEST HARTFORD        CT 18:55.5 
           90 Johnston, Joshua              12 LUSBY                MD 18:59.2 
           91 Dodakian, Gary                10 SHREWSBURY           MA 18:59.5 
           92 Cowhey, Matt                  10 BEESLEYS POINT       NJ 19:00.0 
           93 Frost Tift, Joel              10 AVERILL PARK         NY 19:00.3 
           94 Wilson, Sean                  10 AUBURN               NY 19:00.8 
           95 Turner, Nate                  10 Ballston Spa         NY 19:01.4 
           96 Bond, Matthew                 10 PHOENIX              MD 19:03.4 
           97 Riccardi, David               10 SYRACUSE             NY 19:04.0 
           98 Kurtz, Jeremy                 10 Thurmont             MD 19:04.4 
           99 Stapples, Joseph              10 Farmington           ME 19:05.2 
          100 Pavlovsky, Leo                10 MORRIS PLAINS        NJ 19:05.6 
          101 Barnes, John                  10 BAYSIDE              NY 19:05.9 
          102 Williamson, Kevin             10 SEWELL               NJ 19:06.2 
          103 Quinn, Sean                   10 EAST NORTHPORT       NY 19:06.5 
          104 Getter, Cory                  10 SAUQUOIT             NY 19:07.2 
          105 Decourcey, Thomas             10 NORTHFIELD           NJ 19:09.1 
          106 Cofrin, Brendan               10 CONCORD              BH 19:09.5 
          107 Rector, Philip                10 ALLENTOWN            PA 19:09.8 
          108 Costigan-Humes, Reilly        10 Schnecksville        PA 19:11.5 
          109 Baxter, Patrick               10 PITTSBURGH           PA 19:12.5 
          110 Mccristall, Michael           10 Hauppauge            NY 19:13.7 
          111 Schnitzer, Thomas             10 CONCORD              MA 19:14.2 
          112 Damato, Billy                 10 ORANGEBURG           NY 19:15.2 
          113 Anderson, Gregory             10 ALLENTOWN            PA 19:15.5 
          114 Moore, Jim                    10 ELVERSON             PA 19:17.0 
          115 Garbier, Alexander            10 WATERTOWN            MA 19:17.3 
          116 Johnson, Eric                 10 BLUE BELL            PA 19:17.5 
          117 Pachella, Michael             10 OGDENSBURG           NJ 19:17.8 
          118 Kreznar, Trevor               10 CALLICOON CENTER     NY 19:18.2 
          119 Pecoraro, Stephen             10 EAST ROCHESTER       NY 19:18.5 
          120 Normandin, Chris              10 MOULTONBOROUGH       NH 19:18.8 
          121 Hoberg, Dan                   10 HONEY BROOK          PA 19:19.2 
          122 Farchione, Patrick            10 EAST ROCHESTER       NY 19:20.2 
          123 Montagna, Nicholas            10 PLYMOUTH             MA 19:20.6 
          124 Ridder, Jimmy                 10 ELDERSBURG           MD 19:20.9 
          125 Kucharczyk, Jimmy             10 FROSTBURG            MD 19:21.5 
          126 Howe, Daniel                  10 WARWICK              RI 19:23.6 
          127 Seigler, Jacob                10 SOUTH ORANGE         NJ 19:25.7 
          128 Johanning, Chris              10 LOUDONVILLE          NY 19:26.3 
          129 Ford, Kevin                   10 Glastonbury          CT 19:26.6 
          130 Mcgovern, Patrick             10 WARWICK              RI 19:26.9 
          131 Inglesby, Tad                 10 SILVER SPRING        MD 19:29.3 
          132 Watson, Brian                 10 Groton               NY 19:29.7 
          133 Fuino, Robert                 10 ROCHESTER            NY 19:30.8 
          134 Mcquaid, Andrew               10 NASHUA               NH 19:31.7 
          135 Yocum, Jacob                  10 Thurmont             MD 19:32.7 
          136 Topper, Michael               10 Thurmont             MD 19:34.2 
          137 Farrell, Doug                 10 SEVERN               MD 19:35.7 
          138 Cook, Stephen                 10 PERU                 NY 19:36.0 
          139 Wert, Stefan                  10 LENHARTSVILLE        PA 19:38.2 
          140 Peres, Jonathan               10 ROCHESTER            NY 19:38.5 
          141 O'connor, Kevin               10 ALTAMONT             NY 19:38.9 
          142 Lloyd, James                  10 LUSBY                MD 19:41.9 
          143 Derosa, Matt                  10 FROSTBURG            MD 19:44.1 
          144 Flectcher, Bill               10 FAYETTEVILLE         NY 19:44.4 
          145 Olson, Brenden                10 NEWTON               MA 19:44.7 
          146 Mckay, Matt                   10 STATEN ISLAND        NY 19:45.6 
          147 Kranz, Timothy                10 SOUTH HADLEY         MA 19:46.4 
          148 Menzies, Patrick              10 ROCHESTER            NY 19:48.0 
          149 Hebdon, Jacob                 10 Groton               NY 19:48.2 
          150 Cronin, Ryan                  10 RUMFORD              RI 19:49.0 
          151 Morris, Andrew                10 SEWELL               NJ 19:51.2 
          152 Curry, Ned                    10 SEVERNA PARK         MD 19:53.5 
          153 Day, John                     10 NORTON               MA 19:54.0 
          154 King, Daniel                  10 WEST POINT           NY 19:54.5 
          155 Burke, Michael                10 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS     NY 19:55.0 
          156 Winkler, Cuffie               10 WILMINGTON           DE 19:56.0 
          157 Topping, Gabe                 10 BELMONT              MA 19:56.6 
          158 Didario, Robert               10 SO PLAINFIELD        NJ 20:04.0 
          159 Grina, Anthony                10 NESHANIC STATION     NJ 20:04.4 
          160 Shelton, Jordan               10 EXTON                PA 20:08.2 
          161 Letendre, Jonathan            10 RUMFORD              RI 20:11.5 
          162 Mauro, James                  10 STATEN ISLAND        NY 20:11.8 
          163 Fedkenheuer, Kevin            10 NORWOOD              NJ 20:12.0 
          164 Surana, Shrey                 10 SUNNYSIDE            NY 20:12.6 
          165 Grunseich, Karl               10 EAST MORICHES        NY 20:13.8 
          166 Loperfido, Dan                10 HARLEYSVILLE         PA 20:14.1 
          167 Hankins, Ian                  10 Washington           DC 20:14.4 
          168 Lester, Rush                  10 ELDERSBURG           MD 20:15.4 
          169 Capaldi, Philip               10 WOXALL               PA 20:15.7 
          170 Thornton, John                10 COLUMBIA             MD 20:17.4 
          171 Picklus, Travis               10 E BRIDGEWATER        MA 20:18.8 
          172 Brown, Donnie                 10 NORMA                NJ 20:21.1 
          173 Andrew, Jonathan              10 NORWELL              MA 20:24.0 
          174 Pantano, Jonathan             10 OAKLAND GARDENS      NY 20:24.3 
          175 Hederman, Timothy             10 STATEN ISLAND        NY 20:24.6 
          176 Sorrano, Nestor               10 ASTORIA              NY 20:25.7 
          177 Crosswell, Julian             10 ELMONT LI            NY 20:26.5 
          178 Johnson, Jake                 10 SEVERENA PARK        MD 20:28.9 
          179 Goodale, Michael              10 WEST CHESTER         PA 20:32.8 
          180 Storto, Max                   10 CONCORD              MA 20:36.0 
          181 Hurley, Brendan               10 ERIN                 NY 20:41.5 
          182 Hooker, Jonathan              10 CICERO               NY 20:44.4 
          183 Smith, Joseph                 12 LUSBY                MD 20:46.6 
          184 Morin, Russell                10 LUSBY                MD 20:50.0 
          185 Seidel, Louis                 12 SEVERNA PARK         MD 20:53.1 
          186 Piper, Bobby                  10 BOWIE                MD 20:53.8 
          187 Schmitt, Eric                 10 PERU                 NY 20:54.3 
          188 Smith, James                  10 SAUNDERSTOWN         RI 20:55.5 
          189 Josias, Ronald                 9 IRVINGTON            NJ 20:56.9 
          190 Humphreys, Steven             10 OAKLAND              NJ 20:58.3 
          191 Leonard, David                10 PLAINFIELD           NJ 20:59.5 
          192 Kenney, Will                  10 E BRIDGEWATER        MA 21:00.7 
          193 Reilly, Mark                  10 LOUDONVILLE          NY 21:03.1 
          194 Mannion, Luke                 10 MT KISCO             NY 21:03.9 
          195 Haber, Charles                10 POINT PLEASANT       NJ 21:13.4 
          196 Knight, Edward                10 EVERETT              MA 21:14.8 
          197 Pine, Gregory                 10 NEWTOWN              PA 21:17.9 
          198 Ketterer, Brian               10 ROCKLAND             MA 21:19.6 
          199 Pellerin, Morgan              10 Dannemora            NY 21:20.7 
          200 Magrath, Cole                 10 RIDGEWOOD            NJ 21:24.2 
          201 Olivier, Jonathan             10 REHOBOTH             MA 21:25.6 
          202 D'amelio, Andrew              10 EAST HADDAM          CT 21:29.2 
          203 Matson, Ben                   10 TAUNTON              MA 21:29.9 
          204 Richardson, Shilah            10 AUBURN               NY 21:31.9 
          205 Ehlert, Nicholas              10 PITTSTOWN            NJ 21:32.7 
          206 Wight, Tom                    10 PLYMOUTH             MA 21:33.1 
          207 Shilling, Marc                10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 21:34.2 
          208 Hernandez, Edwin              10 EAST RUTHERFORD      NJ 21:37.5 
          209 Grochmal, Kyle                10 REHOBOTH             MA 21:38.5 
          210 Fuller, Kevin                 10 CAMP HILL            PA 21:43.4 
          211 Limperis, Mark                11 SEEKONK              MA 21:45.1 
          212 Kinne, Jesse                  10 ROCHESTER            NY 21:51.4 
          213 Gottlieb, Justin              10 RICHMONDVILLE        NY 21:52.6 
          214 Sweeney, Timothy              10 Washington           DC 21:53.2 
          215 Mccall, Patrick               11 LUSBY                MD 21:54.0 
          216 Macpherson, Brian             10 ROCHESTER            NY 21:55.1 
          217 Filandro, Timothy             10 OAKLAND              NJ 21:56.3 
          218 Pierce, Robert                10 HANOVER              MA 21:58.4 
          219 Pierce, Jon                   10 HANOVER              MA 21:58.7 
          220 Kariolis, Vasilis             10 WEST HURLEY          NY 21:59.8 
          221 Mcdonald, Brian               10 HANOVER              MA 22:02.1 
          222 Delmonaco, Mark               10 SCOTCH PLAINS        NJ 22:14.5 
          223 Burke, Ryan                   10 MONTAUK              NY 22:18.0 
          224 Barnett, Stuart               10 MILLERSVILLE         MD 22:23.8 
          225 Sweeney, Stuart               10 LAKEVILLE            CT 22:26.6 
          226 Rei, John                     10 ALBION               VT 22:26.9 
          227 Kyle, Parr                    10 Groton               NY 22:29.5 
          228 Lucien, Djimmy                10 IRVINGTON            NJ 22:31.8 
          229 Barry, Robert                 10 SHIRLEY              NY 22:38.2 
          230 Wiggin, Matthew               10 SIMSBURY             CT 22:39.6 
          231 Bloss, Kenny                  10 WILLIAMSON           NY 22:42.6 
          232 Gable, Mitchelle              10 HAMPSTEAD            MD 22:45.5 
          233 Williamson, Luke              11 ST LEONARD           MD 22:45.9 
          234 Frankman, John                10 Washington           DC 22:48.0 
          235 Lundberg, Shane               12 LUSBY                MD 22:59.5 
          236 Kelly, Colin                  10 WEST CHESTER         PA 23:04.7 
          237 Larisa, Robert                10 WARREN               RI 23:06.5 
          238 Judge, Andy                   10 LEROY                NY 23:10.3 
          239 Montfort, Erich               10 SPENCERPORT          NY 23:16.6 
          240 Huppke, Jon                   10 NEVERSINK            NY 23:21.3 
          241 Leonhardt, Brad               10 MILFORD              NJ 23:27.1 
          242 Lang, Joshua                  10 LEROY                NY 23:29.6 
          243 Donovan, Christopher          10 E BRIDGEWATER        MA 23:34.9 
          244 Gabaud, Abed                  10 IRVINGTON            NJ 23:36.0 
          245 Nagel, Ben                    10 ROCHESTER            NY 23:36.4 
          246 Tanis, Brian                  10 OAKLAND              NJ 23:44.1 
          247 Snyder, Matthew               12 HANCOCK              NH 24:10.2 
          248 Stark, Frank                  10 SMITHTOWN            NY 24:14.3 
          249 Schwab, Jim                   10 LEROY                NY 24:34.3 
          250 Gerrish, Scott                10 ROCKLAND             MA 24:38.6 
          251 Erickson, John                10 ROCKLAND             MA 24:41.4 
          252 Lougheed, Brendan             10 BYRON                NY 24:45.5 
          253 Denien, Kevin                 10 ROCKLAND             MA 24:49.9 
          254 Medeiros, Marco               10 PLYMOUTH             MA 24:52.9 
          255 Burke, Patrick                10 PLYMOUTH             MA 24:53.6 
          256 Latham, Paul                  10 LINDEN               NJ 25:04.7 
          257 Rosenfelder, Matthew          10 SOUTH ORANGE         NJ 25:32.8 
          258 Henny, Shaun                  10 NORWELL              MA 25:34.4 
          259 Speedy, Matthew               10 EAST ROCHESTER       NY 27:10.2 
          260 Kearney, Michael              10 ROCKLAND             MA 27:27.4 
          261 Sanders, Amdrew               10 Glenn Ridge          NJ 27:34.8 
          262 Eubanks, Matthew Ryan         10 Glenn Ridge          NJ 27:41.6 
          263 Kelly, Joseph                 10 ROCKLAND             MA 30:07.5 

Race : Freshmen Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City               St Bfresh  
        ===== ========================== ===== ================== == ======= 
            1 BREDECK, GREG                 09 MARLTON            NJ   17:15 
            2 MCMANAMON, DAN                09 CLIFTON PARK       NY   17:18 
            3 CULLIN, BRIAN                 09 EAST STROUDSBURG   PA   17:22 
            4 WARD, TRADELLE                09 JEWETT CITY        CT   17:29 
            5 RUSSELL, PATRICK              09 LOCKPORT           NY   17:32 
            6 WHITE, BENJAMIN               09 LIVERPOOL          NY   17:41 
            7 DENNIS, BRIAN                 09 HILLSBOROUGH       NJ   17:45 
            8 MILLER, ANDREW                09 EAST NORTHPORT     NY   17:46 
            9 ENNIS, JOE                    09 SUCCASUNNA         NJ   17:48 
           10 JACQUES, PETER                09 GILSUM             NH   17:50 
           11 BURNS, JAMES                  09 LANDENBERG         PA   17:54 
           12 STASIUK, PATRICK              09 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   18:05 
           13 LAMASTRO, ANTHONY             09 FLANDERS           NJ   18:09 
           14 WEHRWEIN, SCOTT               09 NEWTON             MA   18:11 
           15 MARTINA, MATTHEW              09 PENFIELD           NY   18:15 
           16 MCCONNELL, COLIN              09 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   18:16 
           17 SHALLA, HASSAN                09 GLENSIDE           PA   18:18 
           18 BIXLER, CURTIS                09 CARLISLE           PA   18:18 
           19 POSCH, ARTHUR                 09 HOPEDALE           MA   18:20 
           20 TOLLI, LYLE                   09 LOCKPORT           NY   18:20 
           21 SWIATOCHA, DOUG               09 MAHOPAC            NY   18:22 
           22 LABANCA, NICHOLAS             09 NEPTUNE            NJ   18:23 
           23 CATOR, MICHAEL                09 RIDGEWOOD          NJ   18:26 
           24 HOLLOWAY, ANDREW              09 HARLEYSVILLE       PA   18:28 
           25 KELLER, JUSTIN                 9 NEW CUMBERLAND     PA   18:28 
           26 LANIA, RICKY                  09 CONCORD            MA   18:31 
           27 OGILVIE, THOMPSON             09 HOPEDALE           MA   18:32 
           28 BOURKE, CHRISTOPHER           09 MPYLAN             PA   18:33 
           29 NEYHART, JOSHUA               09 KATZTOWN           PA   18:35 
           30 VIRGILIO, CALVIN              09 BETHLEHEM          PA   18:37 
           31 COSTIGAN-HUMES, REILLY        09 SCHNECKSVILLE      PA   18:38 
           32 CURTIS, JUSTIN                09 EAST MORICHES      NY   18:38 
           33 GOLDSTEIN, BRETT              09 ARDSLEY            NY   18:39 
           34 KAISER, MATTHEW               09 WOODSTOCK          NY   18:42 
           35 KNAPP, DAVID                  09 WEST HARTFORD      CT   18:45 
           36 WADDEN, DAVID                 09 WYNNEWOOD          PA   18:46 
           37 BONDORANT, ROY                09 CARLISLE           MA   18:48 
           38 OBRIEN, KYLE                  09 MONROE             NY   18:49 
           39 FARCHIONE, PATRICK            09 EAST ROCHESTER     NY   18:49 
           40 WILSON, JONATHAN              09 FALMOUTH           ME   18:49 
           41 HALLORAN, LINC                09 NEWBURYPORT        MA   18:50 
           42 DEADY, MATTHEW                09 FAIRPORT           NY   18:52 
           43 DUFFY JR, BRIAN               09 WEST CHESTER       PA   18:55 
           44 GULIANO, CHRISTIAN            09 REHOBOTH           MA   18:58 
           45 KURTZ, JEREMY                 09 THURMONT           MD   18:58 
           46 FAZEKAS, BRIAN                 9 CLOSTER            NJ   18:59 
           47 BOYER, RYAN                   09 SHAMOKIN           PA   18:59 
           48 CANNAVO, VITO                 09 STATEN ISLAND      NY   19:00 
           49 GRUNSEICH, KARL               09 EAST MORICHES      NY   19:08 
           50 MULLINS, MATT                 09 YONKERS            NY   19:12 
           51 DISNEY, MICHAEL               09 BALTIMORE          MD   19:13 
           52 QUNONES, RUBEN                09 AMSTEREDAM         NY   19:14 
           53 WESTER, TODD                  09 TOMS RIVER         NJ   19:15 
           54 BERNARDO, PAUL                09 HILLSBOROUGH       NJ   19:20 
           55 SUMMIT, MATHEW                09 NEWBURYPORT        MA   19:22 
           56 COWHEY, MATT                  09 MARMORA            NJ   19:24 
           57 ROBERTSON, THOMAS             09 HARLEYSVILLE       PA   19:25 
           58 PARSO, BRIAN                  09 ELVERSON           PA   19:28 
           59 COFRIN, BRENDAN               09 CONCORD            NH   19:30 
           60 NEAR, BRYAN                   09 ILION              NY   19:31 
           61 FROST TIFT, JOEL              09 AVERILL PARK       NY   19:31 
           62 TOPPER, MICHAEL               09 THARMONT           MD   19:37 
           63 WILCOX, JARED                 09 EAST FALMOUTH      MA   19:41 
           64 BARKER, TIMOTHY               09 RUMSON             NY   19:42 
           65 CROSSWELL, JULIAN             09 ELMONT             NY   19:43 
           66 MORRISON, KEVIN               09 CATONSVILLE        MD   19:46 
           67 CLARK, GARY                   09 DEERFIELD          NH   19:47 
           68 NETTLETON, JESSE              09 SOUTH ORANGE       NJ   19:49 
           69 RENAHAN, DANIEL               09 CORAN              NY   19:51 
           70 DICKOVER, SCOTT               09 MIDDLETOWN         NY   19:51 
           71 BOLDUC, CULLEN                09 PETERBOROUGH       NH   19:52 
           72 HOBERG, DAN                   09 HONEY BRICK        PA   19:53 
           73 MARCUS, BLAKE                 09 AMHERST            MA   19:53 
           74 REILLY, ERIC                  09 SHIRLEY            NY   19:56 
           75 PRUCE, TYLER                  09 STANHOPE           NJ   19:57 
           76 KREZNAR, TREVOR               09 CALLICOON CENTER   NY   20:01 
           77 CAROLA, KEENAN                09 TOMS RIVER         NJ   20:07 
           78 STORTO, MAX                   09 CONCORD            MA   20:09 
           79 DALY, THOMAS                  09 MAHOPAC            NY   20:09 
           80 WEBER, JOSEPH                 09 KEARNY             NJ   20:11 
           81 SMITH, DEREK                  09 NEVERSIK           NY   20:12 
           82 O'FEE, CHRISTOPHER             9 WOODSIDE           NY   20:14 
           83 WERT, STEFAN                  09 LENHARTSVILLE      PA   20:16 
           84 WILSON, BRYAN                 09 WESTCHESTER        PA   20:18 
           85 RUOSS, ANDREW                 09 WILMINGTON         DE   20:18 
           86 FRANK, JASPER                 09 HASTINGS ON HUDSON NY   20:20 
           87 MORRISON, BRENDAN             09 CATONSVILLE        MD   20:22 
           88 KEEGAN, PAT                    9 SHIRLEY            NY   20:29 
           89 O CONNOR, TERRENCE            09 NEWTON             NJ   20:30 
           90 KLADDER, ANDREW               09 SANBORNVILLE       NH   20:31 
           91 WATSON, BRIAN                 09 GROTON             NY   20:40 
           92 LAWRENCE, ERIK                09 MAHASSET           NY   20:41 
           93 QUINN, SEAN                   09 EAST NORTHPORT     NY   20:43 
           94 KRANZ, TIMOTHY                09 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   20:45 
           95 JOHNSON, DANIEL               09 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   20:50 
           96 WILLIAMS, GRAHAM              09 WILTON             CT   20:50 
           97 OLIVIER, JONATHAN             09 REHOBOTH           MA   20:51 
           98 BRUNO, ANDY                   09 OAKLAND            NJ   20:55 
           99 BUSHINI, DAVID                09 NEWBURYPORT        MA   21:00 
          101 WHALEN, NATHAN                09 PORT JEFFERSON     NY   21:11 
          102 WOYCE, MICHAEL                09 EAST RUTHERFORD    NJ   21:12 
          103 PERES, JONATHAN               09 ROCHESTER          NY   21:15 
          104 CARLEY, MIME                  09 SELDEN             NY   21:18 
          105 DEROSA, MATTHEW               09 FROSTBURG          MD   21:19 
          106 WONG, ADRIAN                  09 MERRIMACK          NH   21:22 
          107 CAPALDI, PHILLIP              09 WOXALL             PA   21:25 
          108 HANKINS, IAN                  09 WASHINGTON         DC   21:32 
          109 KAPLAN, HENRY                 09 WESTPORT           CT   21:41 
          110 VINTAN, WILLIAM               09 HACKESSIN          DE   21:49 
          111 MOORE, JIM                    09 ELVERSON           PA   21:52 
          112 LUCAS, CHARLIE                09 WESTPORT           CT   21:58 
          113 WELCH, CONOR                  09 NEWBURYPORT        MA   22:03 
          114 POREDA, DANIEL                09 LAWRENCEVILLE      NJ   22:04 
          115 HUNT, BRIAN                   09 AMHERST            MA   22:07 
          116 PIPER, ROBERT                 09 BOWIE              MD   22:11 
          117 KENIEN, MICHAEL               09 FAYETTEVILLE       NY   22:12 
          118 HUPPE, JOHN                   09 GRAHAMSVILLE       NY   22:13 
          119 MOHR, JAMES                   09 FLUSHING           NY   22:16 
          120 LEDOUX, MATHEW                09 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   22:21 
          121 OLSEN, TODD                   09 ESTELI MANOR       NJ   22:29 
          122 STEIGER, MICHAEL              09 MAYS LANDING       NJ   22:30 
          123 SHILLING, MARC                09 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   22:33 
          124 HINKLE, JOSHUA                09 GROTON             NY   22:37 
          125 SILVERMAN, NOAH               09 NEW YORK           NY   22:39 
          126 HUME, CHAD                    09 HONEY BRICK        PA   22:40 
          127 KETTERER, BRIAN               09 ROCKLAND           MA   22:42 
          128 MERRIHEW, SHANE               09 BARRIGNTON         NH   23:00 
          129 KEENAN, PAUL                  09 ATTLEBORO          MA   23:04 
          130 TANIS, BRIAN                  09 OAKLAND            NJ   23:07 
          131 NEARY, DEVON                  09 FAIR HAVEN         VT   23:08 
          132 CLOUGHER, KEN                 09 TYNGSBOROUGH       MA   23:14 
          133 MCCABE, CHRIS                 09 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   23:21 
          134 BROYDRICK, NICHOLAS           09 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   23:24 
          135 WEST, RYAN                    09 TYNGSBORO          MA   23:27 
          136 VASQUEZ, ALEX                 09 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   23:45 
          137 HYNSON, TAYLOR                09 DILLSBURG          PA   23:54 
          138 HAMMOND, JONATHAN             09 ROCKLAND           MA   24:13 
          139 ANDREW, JONATHAN              09 NORWELL            MA   24:16 
          140 CAMPANELLI, DEREK             09 NORWELL            MA   24:24 
          141 BATES, BRIAN                  09 ROCKLAND           MA   24:25 
          142 MARECK, DANIEL                09 BARRINGTON         NH   24:25 
          143 MATTINGLEY, JOSH              09 GRAHAMSVILLE       NY   24:38 
          144 FLETCHER, PAUL                09 NORWELL            MA   24:57 
          145 LATHAM, PAUL                  09 LINDEN             NJ   25:08 
          146 MEDEIROS, MARCO               09 PLYMOUTH           MA   25:32 
          147 KEARNY, MIKE                  09 ROCKLAND           MA   25:47 
          148 HENRY, SHAUN                  09 NORWELL            MA   26:23 
          149 GABLE, MITCHELL               09 HEMPSTEAD          MD   26:34 
          150 KLAPY, STEVE                  09 DOROTHY            NJ   27:27 
          151 MAHONEY, TOM                  09 ROCKLAND           MA   28:01 
          152 DIX, STEVEN                   09 HAMPSTEAD          MD   28:02 
          153 CAMPANELLI, DANIEL            09 NORWELL            MA   28:21 
          154 BOUTROSS, DAVE                09 NORWELL            MA   28:32 
          155 PETERSON, GEOFFREY            09 NORWELL            MA   31:37 
          156 PENKE, STEFFON                09 WEST HENRIETTA     NY   31:46 
          157 CAVALLO, DAVID                09 MEDFORD            MA   34:34 
          158 GIAMO, MICHAEL                09 MEDFORD            MA   34:34 

Race : Senior Girls
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Time     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Hay, Anna                     12 BLAIRSTOWN           NJ 19:27.8 
            2 Trimpop, Danielle             12 WARWICK              NY 19:53.0 
            3 Gaffney, Meghan               12 PONPTON LAKES        NJ 20:18.2 
            4 Clauss, Molly                 12 WEST FALLS           NY 20:24.3 
            5 Prial, Becky                  12 WARWICK              NY 20:26.2 
            6 Antonaitis, Sarah             12 ENDICOTT             NY 20:29.5 
            7 Sammon, Katelyn               12 MAPLEWOOD            NJ 20:30.2 
            8 Busby, Allison                12 VESTAL               NY 20:33.5 
            9 Morro, Frances                12 STOCKHOLM            NJ 20:34.8 
           10 Barrett, Meghan               12 NORFOLK              MA 20:38.6 
           11 Kovack, Shannon               12 Connellsville        PA 20:41.4 
           12 Macleod, Jessie               12 WALLINGFORD          CT 20:43.1 
           13 Swaminathan, Aparna           12 OREFIELD             PA 20:45.7 
           14 Hanson Hall, Offeibea         12 NEW ROCHELLE         NY 20:46.1 
           15 Teich, Samantha               12 CLINTON              NJ 20:47.1 
           16 Lanzel, Rachael               12 ST MARYS             PA 20:49.1 
           17 Radzik, Nicole                12 Sutton               MA 20:52.3 
           18 Maiale, Christina             12 EMMAUS               PA 20:56.6 
           19 Nichols, Hannah               12 HINESBURG            VT 21:00.3 
           20 Hand, Taryn                   12 ROCHESTER            NY 21:04.5 
           21 Newey, Lauren                 12 GREAT BARRINGTON     MA 21:11.7 
           22 Ferry, Melissa                12 WEST CHESTER         PA 21:12.6 
           23 Lindenthal, Julia             12 New York             NY 21:13.6 
           24 Patten, Vanessa               10 MONT VERNON          NH 21:13.9 
           25 Hudak, Robyn                  12 MONROE               CT 21:14.1 
           26 Croft, Allison                12 ELLINGTON            CT 21:16.5 
           27 Illig, Jamie                  12 EBENSBURG            PA 21:17.2 
           28 Williams, Tara                12 TOMS RIVER           NJ 21:21.9 
           29 Coughlin, Kerri               12 GRISWOLD             CT 21:27.9 
           30 Millette, Jenna               12 WARWICK              NY 21:30.0 
           31 Bond, Natalie                 12 PHOENIX              MD 21:32.5 
           32 Rappleyea, Lindsay            12 GLOVERSVILLE         NY 21:35.9 
           33 Padula, Lauren                12 KILLINGWORTH         CT 21:39.9 
           34 Morgillo, Julia Joy           12 North Haven          CT 21:41.0 
           35 Stanton, Danielle             12 MONTVILLE            NJ 21:42.3 
           36 Stanton, Courtney             12 MONTVILLE            NJ 21:47.1 
           37 Hoffman, Ryann                12 BAYSHORE             NY 21:47.5 
           38 Valencia, Jessica             12 DANBURY              CT 21:49.0 
           39 Markut, Krystyna              12 DEPEW                NY 21:50.4 
           40 Borisov, Yelena               12 WEST HARTFORD        CT 21:53.0 
           41 Vickner, Irene                12 BROCKPORT            NY 21:53.6 
           42 Levesque, Rebecca             12 New Ipswich          NH 21:57.4 
           43 Owen, Ashley                  12 Waldorf              MD 21:59.7 
           44 Woodward, Aisha               12 SEDGWICK             ME 22:05.1 
           45 Banister, Lindsey             12 Hagerstown           MD 22:06.5 
           46 O'konsky, Katheryn            12 Groton               NY 22:08.8 
           47 Camapos, Krisanne             12 FOXBORO              MA 22:11.1 
           48 Pulizzano, Katie              12 ALLENTOWN            PA 22:14.8 
           49 Ferree, Stacey                12 WAYNESBORO           PA 22:16.7 
           50 Simpson, Sarah                12 WEST HARTFORD        CT 22:18.6 
           51 Monler, Laura                 12 KUTZTOWN             PA 22:25.5 
           52 Lamsa, Alixandra              12 WESTMINSTER          MA 22:26.5 
           53 Mcinerny, Casey               12 ELMIRA               NY 22:31.8 
           54 Reynolds, Amanda              12 MAPLEWOOD            NJ 22:35.8 
           55 Boyd, Laura                   12 NEWARK               DE 22:37.0 
           56 Hach, Ashley                  12 BALTIMORE            MD 22:41.7 
           57 Schmidt, Jacqueline           12 TIMONIUM             MD 22:43.5 
           58 Cammett, Meredith             12 NORWELL              MA 22:44.2 
           59 Cannella, Katherine           12 BAYONNE              NJ 22:45.5 
           60 Moyer, Julia                  12 READING              PA 22:47.7 
           61 Twomey, Julianne              12 NEW WINDSOR          NY 22:53.2 
           62 Varanka, Alexandra            12 AMHERST              NH 22:54.0 
           63 Hudak, Dawn                   12 MONROE               CT 22:54.5 
           64 Spaulding, Delana             12 LITTLE FALLS         NY 22:55.3 
           65 Garguiolo, Marcy              12 HAMBURG              NY 22:56.6 
           66 Kemp, Ashley                  12 PITTSTOWN            NJ 23:03.8 
           67 Buonaccorsi, Jessica          12 SHUTESBURY           MA 23:07.1 
           68 Moseley, Jennifer             12 TOWNSEND             MA 23:11.0 
           69 Derosa, Emily                 12 FROSTBURG            MD 23:16.4 
           70 Stohlman, Katy                12 WATERTOWN            MA 23:19.7 
           71 Hinds, Haley                  12 McKees Rocks         PA 23:20.6 
           72 Salley, Erin                  12 PITTSTOWN            NJ 23:27.4 
           73 Hickman, Anne                 12 ROCHESTER            NY 23:29.5 
           74 Flanigan, Paige               12 ANNAPOLIS            MD 23:35.6 
           75 Lehman, Amanda                12 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 23:36.2 
           76 Hurley, Megan                 12 PENFIELD             NY 23:37.0 
           77 Fox, Erika                    12 GAMBRILLS            MD 23:39.6 
           78 Gell, Emily                   12 LUTHERVILLE          MD 23:41.6 
           79 Buckner, Laura                12 EAST ROCHESTER       NY 23:42.7 
           80 Trueworthy, Amy               12 ROCHESTER            NY 23:48.8 
           81 Spencer, Victoria             12 HAMILTON             NY 23:49.1 
           82 Thorne, Jenna                 12 STRAFFORD            NJ 23:49.4 
           83 Covahey, Cari                 12 FREDERICK            MD 23:49.8 
           84 Dimon, Christi                12 GONIC                NH 23:51.7 
           85 Shea, Sarah                   12 SELDEN               NY 23:54.2 
           86 Paret, Emily                  12 NEWTON               MA 23:59.6 
           87 O'leary, Morgan               12 TAUNTON              MA 24:02.1 
           88 Normandin, Tara               12 Waterford            NY 24:03.7 
           89 Duguay, Kassie                12 Baldwinville         MA 24:12.3 
           90 Vargas, Lilia                 12 NEWTON               MA 24:12.8 
           91 Shane, Laura                  12 BALTIMORE            MD 24:17.0 
           92 Scheuermann, Margaret         12 KATONAH              NY 24:19.2 
           93 Perez, Kristen                12 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 24:30.8 
           94 Kascic, Amanda                12 BAYONNE              NJ 24:33.7 
           95 Gentile, Sammi Jo             12 READING              PA 24:47.2 
           96 Mercurius, Monique            12 IRVINGTON            NJ 24:51.5 
           97 Tang, Emma                    12 ROCHESTER            NY 24:55.1 
           98 Reynolds, Anna                12 PERU                 NY 25:00.0 
           99 Baker, Lorien                 12 NEW MARKET           MD 25:34.3 
          100 Beyler, Sarah                 12 HAMLIN               NY 25:35.0 
          101 Meade, Kristyn                12 RAYNAM               MA 25:57.7 
          102 Howard, Stephanie             12 BYRON                NY 25:59.0 
          103 Allen, Denita                 12 NORTH PLAINFIELD     NJ 26:01.5 
          104 Mifflton, Katherine           12 CROFTON              MD 26:07.1 
          105 Coon, Meredith                12 PENFIELD             NY 26:11.7 
          106 Santry, Margaret              12 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 26:19.0 
          107 Lanctot, Kristina             12 LINCOLN              RI 26:27.4 
          108 Birotte, Joanne               12 IRVINGTON            NJ 26:27.7 
          109 Guthrie, Kathleen             12 TIMONIUM             MD 26:34.1 
          110 Roberson, Taiese              12 WASHINGTON DC        DC 26:34.4 
          111 Malley, Christina             12 LEROY                NY 26:37.3 
          112 Wills, Kimberly               12 Germantown           MD 26:41.9 
          113 Craig, Emily                  12 ROCHESTER            NY 26:48.4 
          114 Minott, Alison                12 HANOVER              MA 26:56.3 
          115 Jedrewski, Cory               12 ROCHESTER            NY 27:04.1 
          116 Wilburn, Jessie               12 BLAIRSTOWN           NJ 27:04.4 
          117 Bloss, Sally                  12 WILLIAMSON           NY 27:34.4 
          118 Prosper, Tarryn               12 BRDIGEWATER          MA 27:39.3 
          119 O'brien, Sally                12 Groton               NY 28:02.9 
          120 Emory, Melissa                12 ODENTON              MD 28:16.0 
          121 Little, Julia                 12 HAMILTON             NY 28:26.2 
          122 Holt, Emily                   12 WATERFORD            CT 28:41.7 
          123 Riihimaki, Krista             12 NORWELL              MA 28:45.6 
          124 Ryan, Maura                   11 NORWELL              MA 29:29.0 
          125 Burke, Karen                  12 PLYMOUTH             MA 29:29.4 
          126 Scott, Katelyn                12 BYRON                NY 29:42.4 

Race : Junior Girls
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Time     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 O'sullivan, Pamela            11 BAYSHORE             NY 19:13.9 
            2 Smith, Nichole                11 Mercer               PA 19:35.8 
            3 Miller, Lisa                  11 PRINCETON JUNCTION   NJ 19:56.4 
            4 Barbarasch, Michelle          11 PRINCETON JCT        NJ 20:07.8 
            5 Krieger-Redwood, Anja         11 COS COB              CT 20:11.2 
            6 Kellner, Marissa              11 ELLINGTON            CT 20:32.6 
            7 Don, Emily                    11 CLINTON              NJ 20:35.8 
            8 Carroll, Kit                  11 SHERBORN             MA 20:38.8 
            9 Rzepecki, Jamie Lynn          11 EAST AURORA          NY 20:41.5 
           10 Mcmillan, Emily               11 WALL                 NJ 20:42.8 
           11 Amatul Wadud, Ibtihaj          9 SPRINGFIELD          MA 20:44.6 
           12 Laforce, Trisha               11 SPRINGFIELD GARDENS  NY 20:45.2 
           13 Harris, Mairead               11 WILLISTON            VT 20:45.5 
           14 Dalton, Elizabeth             11 WAYNE                PA 20:46.4 
           15 Heisler, Carolyn              11 MADISON              NJ 20:46.7 
           16 Brown, Christine              11 POTOMAC              MD 20:47.8 
           17 Bushey, Allison               11 WEST CHESTER         PA 20:51.2 
           18 Robbotti, Amanda              11 WARWICK              NY 20:52.4 
           19 Hastings, Jennifer            11 VESTAL               NY 20:52.7 
           20 Moreland, Allie               11 MARMORA              NJ 20:53.8 
           21 Dunn, Casey                   11 BANGOR               PA 20:55.0 
           22 Wiles, Erica                  11 Rhinebeck            NY 20:57.8 
           23 Calderwood, Lily              11 HARVARD              MA 20:58.8 
           24 Wlodarski, Caitlin            11 NORTH SYRACUSE       NY 20:59.1 
           25 Hughes, Margaret              11 ELMIRA               NY 21:00.6 
           26 Sullivan, Jamie               11 NORTH KINGSTOWN      RI 21:03.1 
           27 Patton, Jennifer              11 BARTON               MD 21:03.6 
           28 Mcallister, Tara              11 WASHINGTON CROSSING  PA 21:04.6 
           29 Rutledge, Sarah               11 PARSIPPANY           NJ 21:05.5 
           30 Philbrook, Lauren             11 HOPKINTON            MA 21:08.7 
           31 Bhattacharjee, Monica         11 PENFIELD             NY 21:09.5 
           32 Guthrie, Karen                11 MENDHAM              NJ 21:10.5 
           33 Bacon, Elizabeth              11 NEWTON               MA 21:11.8 
           34 Mayhew, Gwendolyn             11 CHILMARK             MA 21:14.1 
           35 Wida, Heather                 11 PINE CITY            NY 21:18.1 
           36 Steen, Valentina              11 Sparks               MD 21:19.6 
           37 Garrity, Elise                11 NEWTON               MA 21:24.1 
           38 Coogan, Laura                 11 BROOKLYN             NY 21:29.9 
           39 Mcdermott Murphy, Caitlin     11 NEWTON               MA 21:31.8 
           40 Funaro, Danielle              11 KILLINGWORTH         CT 21:33.7 
           41 O'neill, Maeve                11 ANNANDALE            NJ 21:37.5 
           42 Wright, Jaime                 11 THURMONT             MD 21:38.5 
           43 Dobbin, Ellen                 11 EAST HARTFORD        CT 21:43.0 
           44 Florida, Andrea               11 READING              PA 21:43.5 
           45 Schlegel, Jessica             11 WYOMISSING           PA 21:46.3 
           46 Bergeron, Kelly               11 WALLINGFORD          CT 21:46.9 
           47 Glover, Jill                  11 CHATHAM              NJ 21:47.7 
           48 Williams, Madelyn             11 HAMDEN               CT 21:52.8 
           49 Spilka, Colleen               11 HAMDEN               CT 21:56.0 
           50 Luvison, Alyssa               11 SUGAR GROVE          PA 21:56.4 
           51 Galvin, Kim                   11 North Bergen         NJ 21:56.9 
           52 Bonanni, Lisa                 11 SELDEN               NY 21:57.4 
           53 Esch, Jennifer                11 BETHESDA             MD 21:58.9 
           54 Milligan, Elizabeth           11 FREDERICK            MD 22:01.3 
           55 Gallagher, Emily              11 MADISON              NJ 22:01.9 
           56 Ridgeley, Brooke              11 EBENSBURG            PA 22:02.3 
           57 Munn, Catherine               11 PLATTSBURGH          NY 22:03.4 
           58 Kosinski, Alisandra           11 MANLIUS              NY 22:08.8 
           59 Zabel, Becca                  11 FREDERICK            MD 22:11.0 
           60 Shoemaker, Christina          11 BALDWIN              MD 22:11.3 
           61 Wojciehowski, Kelly           11 FAIR HAVEN           NJ 22:11.6 
           62 Prue, Jessica                 11 MILLERSVILLE         MD 22:12.1 
           63 Krong, Jenna                  11 AMSTERDAM            NY 22:12.5 
           64 Ludovici, Kelly               11 CICERO               NY 22:13.1 
           65 Bell, Allison                 11 FAR HILLS            NJ 22:13.7 
           66 Ek, Julie                     11 NEW MARKET           MD 22:14.0 
           67 Buckley, Sarah                11 BETHESDA             MD 22:16.8 
           68 Morel, Lindsey                11 WILLISTON            VT 22:20.1 
           69 Hamm, Jessica                 11 BUFFALO              NY 22:23.1 
           70 Stephens, Casey Shea          11 MILLERSVILLE         MD 22:29.2 
           71 Line, Jenna                   11 HAGERSTOWN           MD 22:31.0 
           72 Peck, Lindsey                 11 WILLIAMSON           NY 22:35.1 
           73 Akins, Jess                   11 OGDENSBURG           NY 22:39.8 
           74 Restrepo, Milena              11 FARMINGDALE          NY 22:45.2 
           75 Kobb, Anna                    11 WOODWARD             PA 22:48.7 
           76 Reddan, Erin                  11 BRICKTOWN            NJ 22:54.6 
           77 Connolly, Elizabeth           11 MENDHAM              NJ 22:56.6 
           78 Hopkins, Amy                  11 WILLISTON            VT 22:59.2 
           79 Vu, Michelle                  11 MONROVIA             MD 22:59.7 
           80 Preston, Laura                11 NEWTON CENTRE        MA 23:00.3 
           81 Coffey, Rebecca               11 CANTON               NY 23:01.3 
           82 Swiatocha, Alexandra          11 MAHOPAC              NY 23:03.9 
           83 Torreon, Rhea                 11 ANNAPOLIS            MD 23:07.3 
           84 Niebel, Cassie                11 CENTRE HALL          PA 23:13.1 
           85 Sticklas, Kate                11 NEWTOWN              CT 23:16.1 
           86 Krisowaty, Lynda              11 COBLESKILL           NY 23:18.5 
           87 Hastings, Sara                11 PRINCETON            NJ 23:19.0 
           88 Johnson, Nicki                11 RUSSELL              PA 23:24.1 
           89 Lindemann, Sulaika            11 PLATTSBURGH          NY 23:24.6 
           90 Evans, Sarah                  11 CICERO               NY 23:25.2 
           91 Brady, Gillian                12 PLATTSBURGH          NY 23:31.6 
           92 Myers, Heidi                  11 EBENSBBURG           PA 23:35.0 
           93 Hursey, Kristen               11 HAMPSTEAD            MD 23:37.3 
           94 Cole, Christina               11 BERLIN               NH 23:37.7 
           95 Vernon, Maggie                11 FAIR HAVEN           NJ 23:40.3 
           96 Gallin, Catherine             11 NYC                  NY 23:42.3 
           97 Zabreski, Katie               11 FAIR HAVEN           NJ 23:42.6 
           98 Cano, Jennifer                11 MANSFIELD CENTER     CT 23:45.0 
           99 Polow, Hannah                 11 MORRISVILLE          VT 23:47.4 
          100 Casey, Meaghan                11 FRANKLIN             MA 23:49.5 
          101 Pirela, Nayda                 11 GLENDALE             MD 23:52.2 
          102 Miranda, Nicole               11 VALLEY STREAM        NY 23:54.9 
          103 Netter, Catherine             11 BERWYN               PA 23:57.7 
          104 Niehoff, Kate                 11 FOREST HILL          MD 24:09.8 
          105 Sims, Kathryn                 11 E BRIDGEWATER        MA 24:10.2 
          106 Redding, Brooke               11 RUSH                 NY 24:11.2 
          107 Rodriguez, Maribel            11 OZONE PARK           NY 24:24.0 
          108 Gonzalez, Samantha            11 EAST ROCHESTER       NY 24:27.1 
          109 Snyder, Margaret              11 BARRYVILLE           NY 24:32.3 
          110 Western, Samantha             11 OGDENSBURG           NJ 24:33.3 
          111 Morroni, Laura                11 ELMIRA               NY 24:39.5 
          112 Mccoy, Laura                  11 WALLINGFORD          CT 24:41.9 
          113 Daley, Toni Ann               11 IRVINGTON            NJ 24:43.6 
          114 Birx Raybuck, Devynn          11 POTOMAC              MD 24:43.9 
          115 Robbins, Samantha             12 FRANKLIN             MA 24:46.5 
          116 Sergi, Jillian                11 FRANKLIN             MA 24:46.8 
          117 Rizzolo, Kate                 11 FRANKLIN             MA 24:47.3 
          118 Patton, Megan                 11 BARTON               MD 24:55.7 
          119 Castagna, Julia               11 Bronxville           NY 24:56.8 
          120 Albright, Stephanie           11 HAMPSTEAD            MD 25:03.3 
          121 Macey, Katie                  11 NORRISONVILLE        NY 25:03.7 
          122 Farchaus, Kirstin             11 BLOOMSBURY           NJ 25:04.0 
          123 Jewett, Lauren                11 PITTSFORD            NY 25:06.2 
          124 Vickery, Jess                 11 WRENTHAM             MA 25:18.2 
          125 Kosier, Nicole                11 COBLESKILL           NY 25:25.4 
          126 Cunningham, Kelly             11 ST MARYS             PA 25:25.8 
          127 Frutiger, Laura               11 ROCHESTER            NY 25:30.2 
          128 Gilpin, Jennifer              11 ROCKLAND             MA 25:32.2 
          129 Griffith, Katie               11 ELDERSBURG           MD 25:35.7 
          130 Riley, Noelle                 11 PERU                 NY 25:41.4 
          131 Conway, Christina             11 ROCKLAND             MA 25:45.3 
          132 Snider, Madeline              11 FAIRPORT             NY 25:48.5 
          133 Meaney, Kate                  11 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 25:53.7 
          134 Griffith, Rachel              11 ELDERSBURG           MD 25:59.4 
          135 Glynn, Bronwyn                11 BALTIMORE            MD 26:03.0 
          136 Adams, Aubrey                 11 UTICA                NY 26:09.2 
          137 Cummings, Stephanie           11 BERGEN               NY 26:12.5 
          138 Leuschel, Kassie              11 ST MARYS             PA 26:13.8 
          139 Geary, Rebecca                11 MORRISVILLE          VT 26:17.1 
          140 Kemp, Laura                   11 ROCKLAND             MA 26:19.4 
          141 Murphy, Amy                   11 BALTIMORE            MD 26:21.5 
          142 Brown, Cammy                  11 SPRING NILLS         PA 26:21.8 
          143 Smalley, Amber                11 BLOOMINGDALE         NY 26:26.2 
          144 Crowley, Caitlyn              11 BURLINGTON           CT 26:41.0 
          145 Godding, Katie                11 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 26:41.3 
          146 Beall, Erica                  11 COLUMBIA             MD 26:42.9 
          147 Duling, Kristin               11 HAMPSTEAD            MD 26:44.6 
          148 Lynch, Kristen                11 BROOKLYN             NY 26:51.2 
          149 Fountain, Elizabeth           11 DUXBURY              MA 26:53.6 
          150 Wetzel, Sarah                 11 LEROY                NY 26:55.7 
          151 Menard, Katie                 11 MORRISONVILLE        NY 26:56.1 
          152 Mroz, Kristi                  11 ILION                NY 26:59.0 
          153 Mackintosh, Susan             12 PERU                 NY 27:07.9 
          154 Vogt, Jacqueline              11 PENFIELD             NY 27:20.7 
          155 Hess, Karli                   11 LACKAWANNA           NY 27:23.4 
          156 Grove, Erika                  11 BASOM                NY 27:30.7 
          157 Arsenault, Kaileen            11 BEL AIR              MD 28:12.0 
          158 Payne, Lisa                   12 HORSEHEADS           NY 29:57.1 
          159 Jabaut, Jacelyn               12 CADYVILLE            NY 30:41.1 
          160 Gerbino, Rebecca              11 Glenn Ridge          NJ 31:26.1 
          161 Jones, Amanda                 11 IRVINGTON            NJ 31:45.8 
          162 Hart, Jenny                   11 ANNAPOLIS            MD 31:48.1 
          163 Eufrazio, Linnea              11 PLYMOUTH             MA 31:57.7 
          164 Saratella, Jaimie             11 EAST RUTHERFORD      NJ 32:20.0 
          165 Bertini, Meg                  11 WALLINGFORD          CT 32:47.2 
          166 Carbone, Annie                11 WALLINGFORD          CT 32:47.6 
          167 Blais, Katie                  11 WALLINGFORD          CT 32:47.9 
          168 Dezinno, Lauren               11 Olney                MD 35:31.7 

Race : Sophomore Girls
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Time   
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Marcotte, Rita                10 HEATH                MA 19:26.6 
            2 Van Alstine, Amy              10 MIDLAND PARK         NJ 19:48.6 
            3 Duggan, Tara                  10 MORRISTOWN           NJ 19:58.4 
            4 Roberts, Erin                 10 FOGELSVILLE          PA 20:00.5 
            5 Mangan, Audrey                10 HONEOYE FALLS        NY 20:00.9 
            6 Bourgeois, Erica              10 Boonville            NY 20:07.1 
            7 Levy, Michele                 10 N. Potomac           MD 20:07.9 
            8 Knight, Cassi                 10 CARLISLE             MA 20:08.2 
            9 Nowak, Jess                   10 ORCHARD PARK         NY 20:08.5 
           10 Capone, Lauren                10 Baltimore            MD 20:22.8 
           11 Deseyn, Amy                   10 MACEDON              NY 20:31.3 
           12 Dorr, Fawn                    10 AKRON                NY 20:52.0 
           13 Forgit, Caitlin               10 Worcester            MA 20:52.4 
           14 Mosser, Sarah                 10 East Aurora          NY 20:53.6 
           15 Knouse, Kristin               10 ALLENTOWN            PA 20:55.5 
           16 Magin, Carly                  10 DEMAR                NY 20:55.8 
           17 Laplante, Laura               10 HANCOCK              NH 20:56.0 
           18 Morlock, Amy                  10 Kingsville           MD 20:56.7 
           19 Symoniak, Mia                 10 EAST AMHERST         NY 21:00.4 
           20 Planamento, Erica             10 HARRISON             NY 21:05.3 
           21 Medeiros, Emily               10 SARANAC              NY 21:06.2 
           22 Wooten, Jessie                10 WEST HENRIETTA       NY 21:06.9 
           23 Davies, Ashley                10 WHITEHOUSE STATION   NJ 21:07.2 
           24 Tomlinson, Katie              10 MT LAUREL            NJ 21:08.2 
           25 Sobrinski, Marcie             10 TREICHLERS           PA 21:09.1 
           26 Flanders, Allison             10 CHILMARK             MA 21:10.9 
           27 Gardineer, Ashley             10 Mahopac              NY 21:11.3 
           28 Burke, Molly                  10 HASTINGS ON HUDSON   NY 21:12.6 
           29 Gaudet, Julia                 10 SEEKONK              MA 21:13.3 
           30 Lebuffe, Kelsey               10 WEST HARTFORD        CT 21:16.9 
           31 Payne, Sarah                  10 MANVILE              RI 21:18.2 
           32 Watson, Tara                  10 BRICK                NJ 21:22.9 
           33 Pelletier, Meliss             10 MERRIMACK            NH 21:25.3 
           34 Ravenscraft, Megan            10 BEL AIR              MD 21:28.0 
           35 Varble, Nicole                10 HENRIETTA            NY 21:30.0 
           36 Marinko, Samantha             10 FAIR HAVEN           NJ 21:30.8 
           37 Ward, Amanda                  10 YOUNGSVILLE          NY 21:32.1 
           38 So, Elizabeth                 10 ROCKAWAY             NJ 21:34.3 
           39 Engelsted, Katrina            10 HOLDEN               MA 21:35.5 
           40 Markowitz, Kathryn            10 MACUNGIE             PA 21:38.1 
           41 Walsh, Amanda                 10 NEW ROCHELLE         NY 21:39.7 
           42 Albertine, Kacey              10 BETHESDA             MD 21:44.2 
           43 Stevens, Kristen              10 SUCCASUNNA           NJ 21:44.8 
           44 Newell, Sandy                 10 ST MARYS             PA 21:47.0 
           45 Shapiro, Julie                10 BROCKTON             MA 21:47.6 
           46 Haefner, Hilary               10 ROCHESTER            NY 21:48.0 
           47 Dwyer, Siobhan                10 POUGHKEEPSIE         NY 21:50.3 
           48 Webb, Rebecca                 10 LAURYS STATION       PA 21:52.0 
           49 Wicklund, Greta               10 KINGSTON             MA 21:53.2 
           50 Macphee, Colleen              10 MAPLEWOOD            NJ 21:54.6 
           51 Mcgrath, Meghan               10 RED BANK             NJ 21:56.1 
           52 Grady, Samantha               10 Warwick              NY 21:58.2 
           53 Gouss, Julianna               10 WARWICK              NY 21:58.5 
           54 Luke, Claire                  10 DELMAR               NY 21:59.2 
           55 Cohen, Ariella                10 NEWTON               MA 22:00.3 
           56 Hinchey, Julie                10 HARRISON             NY 22:07.6 
           57 Burns, Meghan                 10 COOPERSBURG          PA 22:11.0 
           58 Buletti, Heather              10 EAST MORICHES        NY 22:13.9 
           59 Wahl, Maureen                 10 PRINCE FREDERICK     MD 22:15.5 
           60 Corby, Ashley                 10 MORRISTOWN           PA 22:21.4 
           61 Bresnahan, Victoria           10 LINCOLN              MA 22:21.9 
           62 Rasco, Erin                   10 Cadyville            NY 22:27.2 
           63 Anthony, Erin                 10 WAYNE                NY 22:27.8 
           64 Samodulski, Carol Ann         10 SAMSONVILLE          NY 22:30.2 
           65 Van Cleef, Bryce              10 AMHERST              MA 22:31.4 
           66 Walker, Emily                 10 NEW YORK             NY 22:34.6 
           67 Deluca, Lauren                10 AUDUBON              PA 22:34.8 
           68 Mcgettigan, Brianna           10 PHILADEPHIA          PA 22:38.8 
           69 Reichelmann, Ashley           12 TOMS RIVER           NJ 22:52.6 
           70 Pisano, Katelyn               12 BAYVILLE             NJ 22:59.7 
           71 Brinn, Ayelet                 10 NEWTON               MA 23:00.4 
           72 Brobst, Jillian               10 SCHNECKSVILLE        PA 23:01.6 
           73 Miffleton, Laura              10 CROFTON              MD 23:03.2 
           74 Goemaat, Kristine             10 MIDLAND PARK         NJ 23:04.3 
           75 Brus, Christine               10 MILLERVILLE          MD 23:04.8 
           76 Leonard, Alison               10 NORTH CORANBY        CT 23:12.4 
           77 Herrick, Stephanie            11 WAYNE                NY 23:17.0 
           78 Dowen, Karin                  10 SEVERNA PARK         MD 23:18.1 
           79 Hoppes, Nelly                 10 MONROVIA             MD 23:19.3 
           80 White, Christine              10 HENRIETTA            NY 23:24.6 
           81 Vega, Claudia                 12 QUINCY               MA 23:26.2 
           82 Nonomura, Nikko               10 NORWELL              MA 23:27.5 
           83 Steves, Janelle               10 ROCHESTER            NY 23:28.4 
           84 Semple, Genevieve             12 TOMS RIVER           NJ 23:36.0 
           85 Strain, Lindsay               12 PORT REPUBLIC        MD 23:37.4 
           86 Treglia, Kristen              10 NEW MARKET           MD 23:39.3 
           87 Milner, Tunisia               10 GREENBELT            MD 23:40.3 
           88 Simpson, Jessica              11 SAINT LEONARD        MD 23:47.5 
           89 Lapsley, Deirdre              10 PLYMOUTH             MA 23:48.0 
           90 Arnone, Lindsay               10 FRANKLIN LAKES       NJ 23:49.2 
           91 Doran, Ashley                 10 BRICK                NJ 23:54.0 
           92 Mcshane, Melissa              10 DANNEMORA            NY 24:03.4 
           93 Walsh, Morgan                 10 BUFFALO              NY 24:05.1 
           94 Sullivan, Kasey               10 SOUTHBURY            CT 24:07.5 
           95 Shearer, Janessa              10 LEROY                NY 24:09.4 
           96 Ostroski, Rachel              10 NORRISTOWN           PA 24:12.3 
           97 Calabrese, Kristyn            10 MONROE               CT 24:20.9 
           98 Lill, Meghan                  11 PINE BEACH           NJ 24:21.8 
           99 Parris, Alison                10 ST LEONARD           MD 24:25.9 
          100 Lynch, Jessica                10 WEST POINT           NY 24:27.3 
          101 Steber, Kelly                 10 ALLENTOWN            PA 24:31.1 
          102 Cimino, Sara                  10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 24:31.4 
          103 Taylor, Lindsey               10 MERRIMACK            NH 24:37.5 
          104 Hearn, Sarah                  10 TIMONIUM             MD 24:40.6 
          105 Myers, Rebecca                10 MILLERSVILLE         MD 24:41.2 
          106 Meaney, Colleen               10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 24:44.8 
          107 Clement, Becca                10 SEVERNA PARK         MD 24:49.2 
          108 Boudreau, Lindsey             10 SIMSBURY             CT 24:51.1 
          109 Hafer, Marisa                 10 IJAMSVILLE           MD 24:52.0 
          110 Lebro, Sarah                  10 COLUMBIA             MD 24:54.0 
          111 Lloyd, Andrea                 10 NEW HAMPTON          NY 24:59.4 
          112 Frazer, Molly                 10 CLIFTON PARK         NY 25:06.1 
          113 Dixson, Katie                 10 OAKFIELD             NY 25:23.8 
          114 Rago, Jessica                 10 MONROE               CT 25:28.6 
          115 Moore, Audrey                 10 Groton               NY 25:33.2 
          116 Lake, Morgan                  10 CARVER               MA 25:33.5 
          117 Ruggiano, Rachel              10 BARNEGAT             NJ 25:35.3 
          118 Lowery, Ashlee                10 HAMLIN               NY 25:43.6 
          119 Gregory, Rachel               10 ST MARYS             PA 25:45.6 
          120 Snyder, Rebecca               11 HANCOCK              NH 25:51.3 
          121 Lair, Natasha                 10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 25:57.4 
          122 Keyes, Suzanne                10 PLYMOUTH             MA 25:59.9 
          123 Pritchard, Sarah              10 HANOVER              MA 26:00.2 
          124 Knodolf, Rachel               10 HAMLIN               NY 26:00.7 
          125 Smith, Hanna                  10 ROCHESTER            NY 26:01.1 
          126 Miller, Karena                10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 26:05.8 
          127 Lupo, Jolene                  10 SELDEN               NY 26:06.5 
          128 Colgan, Jennifer              10 HUNT VALLEY          MD 26:14.4 
          129 Killian, Caroline             10 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 26:15.8 
          130 Jakubowski, Karen             10 BLASDELL             NY 26:17.3 
          131 Franzese, Melissa             10 BROOKLYN             NY 26:24.7 
          132 Dewolf, Susan                 10 NEW YORK             NY 26:29.4 
          133 Mcshane, Courtney             10 REISTERSTOWN         MD 26:32.6 
          134 Corey, Melissa                10 PHOENIX              MD 26:33.7 
          135 Meros, Amy                    10 ELDERSBURG           MD 26:48.4 
          136 Schmalbach, Amy               10 TIMONIUM             MD 26:53.4 
          137 Gibbons, Kaitlin              10 PHOENIX              MD 27:08.9 
          138 Doyle, Tamara                 10 PLYMOUTH             MA 27:13.6 
          139 Morgan, Katie                 10 PARSIPPANY           NJ 27:21.6 
          140 Norton, Katie                 10 WESTMINSTER          MD 27:28.1 
          141 Pynn, Regina                  10 BROOKLYN             NY 27:45.3 
          142 Frost, Stephanie              10 WEST HURLEY          NY 27:55.7 
          143 Katherine, Dillion            10 MIDDLEBORO           MA 27:58.2 
          144 Bush, Alexandra               10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 28:00.4 
          145 Shelly, Kristen               10 PENFIELD             NY 28:01.7 
          146 Fahey, Afton                  10 Marathon             NY 28:05.1 
          147 Siddal, Nicole                10 CHESHIRE             CT 28:06.4 
          148 Craig, Rikki                  10 E BRIDGEWATER        MA 28:10.7 
          149 Byrne, Josephine              10 BROOKLYN             NY 28:15.7 
          150 Bryant, Julie                 10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 28:27.2 
          151 Mcauliffe, Elizabeth          10 REISTERSTOWN         MD 28:43.7 
          152 Gildea, Stephanie             10 E BRIDGEWATER        MA 28:58.3 
          153 Dier, Natalia                 10 ELMIRA               NY 29:02.9 
          154 Mcandrew, Christina           10 ROCHESTER            NY 29:04.5 
          155 Gillow, Sheryl                10 Groton               NY 29:07.7 
          156 Cowan, Brittney               10 IRVINGTON            NJ 29:18.9 
          157 Costa, Catarina               10 SELDEN               NY 29:20.1 
          158 Baker, Chelsea                10 LEROY                NY 29:24.4 
          159 Pinto, Genna                  10 SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ 29:26.6 
          160 Clarke, Luyett                10 IRVINGTON            NJ 29:51.2 
          161 Brundige, Alexandra           10 ROCKLAND             MA 29:57.3 
          162 Shea, Lizzie                   9 HANOVER              MA 30:07.0 
          163 Kuhns, Alexandria             10 HANOVER              MA 30:35.4 
          164 Shea, Laura                   12 HANOVER              MA 30:36.8 
          165 Corroran, Meghan              12 HANOVER              MA 30:37.2 
          166 Curran, Emily                 10 LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 30:52.1 
          167 Barkley, Christine            10 BALTOMORE            MD 30:53.1 
          168 Dednan, Shannon               10 E BRIDGEWATER        MA 31:17.7 

Race : Freshmen Girls
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Time  
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Brady, Lauren                  9 TYNGSBORO            MA 19:33.4 
            2 Forrest, Rachel                9 ELMIRA               NY 19:58.8 
            3 Thomas, Keara                  9 HAVERHILL            MA 20:05.8 
            4 Sprague, Cara                  9 QUEENSBURY           NY 20:06.3 
            5 Palmer, Caitlin                9 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 20:19.5 
            6 Chegwidden, Aimee              9 HAMBURG              NJ 20:41.5 
            7 Hays, Erin                     9 WADING RIVER         NY 20:43.1 
            8 Frost, Kendall                 9 CHARLOTTE            VT 20:43.5 
            9 Childs, Lauren                 9 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 20:44.0 
           10 Givricich, Gina                9 BLAIRSTOWN           NJ 20:50.4 
           11 Farkas, Karen                  9 WEST CHESTER         PA 20:52.0 
           12 Cantley, Laura                 9 GUILFORD             CT 20:54.8 
           13 Smith, Alison                  9 COLUMBIA             MD 20:59.0 
           14 Carbone, Heather               9 TOMS RIVER           NJ 21:00.6 
           15 Fekete, Kristen                9 SYRACUSE             NY 21:02.6 
           16 Kennelly, Jacqueline           9 TOMS RIVER           NJ 21:04.9 
           17 Harms, Maggie                  9 RIDGEWOOD            NJ 21:05.3 
           18 Redman, Jennifer               9 GREENBELT            MD 21:14.3 
           19 Lamparter, Marie               9 CARLISLE             PA 21:15.0 
           20 Simones, Laura                 9 NEW FAIRFIELD        CT 21:22.4 
           21 Ritacco, Meagan                9 Waldorf              MD 21:23.0 
           22 Tarallo, Julianne              9 S EASTON             MA 21:29.6 
           23 Richardson, Elizabeth          9 OCEAN CITY           NJ 21:30.7 
           24 Mahoney, Katherine             9 MADISON              NJ 21:32.0 
           25 Johnson, Becky                 9 GLASGOW              CT 21:38.5 
           26 Hefferan, Amanda               9 PARSIPPANY           NJ 21:39.8 
           27 Bingham, Gennie                9 TOMS RIVER           NJ 21:41.3 
           28 O'donnell, Colleen             9 Longport             NJ 21:42.2 
           29 Olsen, Emily                   9 CHARLOTTE            VT 21:44.6 
           30 Ogden, Katie                   9 OWINGS               MD 21:53.0 
           31 Murphy, Kelsey                 9 SPARTA               NJ 21:54.7 
           32 Jeltes, Lindsey                9 OAKLAND              NJ 21:57.5 
           33 Harrison, Cara                 9 GAITHERSBURG         MD 21:59.1 
           34 Clendaniel, Lindsay            9 TIMONIUM             MD 22:01.2 
           35 Goodrich, Jessica              9 Syracuse             NY 22:17.0 
           36 White, Sarah                   9 VESTAL               NY 22:20.3 
           37 Wadlow, Lauryn                 9 CARVER               MA 22:20.6 
           38 Knapp, Caitlin                 9 BAYSHORE             NY 22:23.9 
           39 Castagno, Joanie               9 NEW CASTLE           DE 22:26.4 
           40 Jordan, Carly                  9 ELMIRA               NY 22:33.2 
           41 Scott, Laura                   9 OLD GREENWICH        CT 22:34.7 
           42 Werley, Danielle               9 Orefield             PA 22:37.6 
           43 Castagno, Annie                9 NEW CASTLE           DE 22:39.2 
           44 Troy, Dana                     9 LEBANON              CT 22:42.1 
           45 Muratore, Danielle             9 SELDEN               NY 22:43.3 
           46 Jameson, Tameka                9 LANHAM               MD 22:43.9 
           47 Bretscher, Kristin             9 FARMINGVILLE         NY 22:48.1 
           48 Close, Lauren                  9 HAMBURG              NJ 22:54.1 
           49 Mcfadden, Sheila               9 NEW TRIPOLI          PA 23:01.1 
           50 Cantos, Krystal                9 FARMINGDALE          NY 23:01.5 
           51 Smith, Catherine               9 ROCHESTER            NY 23:05.7 
           52 Ferris, Colleen                9 SEVERNA PARK         MD 23:13.9 
           53 Watson, Jessica                9 Groton               NY 23:15.5 
           54 Clark, Cassie                  9 Marathon             NY 23:16.8 
           55 Keller, Alyse                  9 NEW FAIRFIELD        CT 23:17.1 
           56 Boulay, Erica                  9 WELLS                ME 23:20.7 
           57 Mcfadden, Margaret             9 NEW TRIPOLI          PA 23:29.1 
           58 Troy, Samantha                 9 LEBANON              CT 23:40.7 
           59 Peloso, Lauren                 9 ROCK TAVERN          NY 23:42.2 
           60 Forrow, Melissa                9 NEWTON               MA 23:43.3 
           61 Rowley, Tiffany                9 MAPLEWOOD            NJ 23:49.7 
           62 Mitton, Jennifer               9 YORK                 PA 23:53.8 
           63 Maher, Kayleigh                9 WARWICK              NY 23:56.3 
           64 Van Hengel, Katherine          9 CROTON ON HUDSON     NY 23:58.8 
           65 Wert, Alyssa                   9 OREFIELD             PA 24:01.2 
           66 Mitchell, Bryana               9 E WALPOLE            MA 24:02.5 
           67 Benjamin, Alyssa               9 PINE CITY            NY 24:05.6 
           68 Mitchell, Hannah               9 CHESTER              NY 24:07.9 
           69 Casson, Sarah                  9 Croton-on-Hudson     NY 24:15.4 
           70 Gleason, Lauren                9 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 24:16.4 
           71 Tauro, Danielle                9 MANAHAWKIN           NJ 24:25.3 
           72 Sheldon, Sharlyn               9 BERGEN               NY 24:27.3 
           73 Frank, Katrina                 9 SMITHTOWN            NY 24:28.3 
           74 Edmonson, Noelle               9 YONKERS              NY 24:35.4 
           75 Banville, Liz                  9 PLYMOUTH             MA 24:41.0 
           76 Caputo, Cherie                 9 Belmont              MA 24:42.1 
           77 Taylor, Gillian                9 BERGEN               NY 24:42.8 
           78 Tanzi, Michele                 9 MAHOPAC              NY 24:48.1 
           79 Celano, Briana                 9 BROOKLYN             NY 24:54.1 
           80 Gregory, Laura                 9 MORRISVILLE          NY 24:55.7 
           81 Warner, Serena                 9 QUEENS VILLAGE       NY 25:04.9 
           82 Mccristall, Alyssa             9 Hauppauge            NY 25:07.9 
           83 Rappole, Whitney               9 Bemus Point          NY 25:10.9 
           84 Nunes, Jamie                   9 LINCOLN              RI 25:21.6 
           85 Roeder, Rebecca                9 ROCHESTER            NY 25:25.7 
           86 Layng, Paige                   9 NEWTOWN              PA 25:31.3 
           87 O'donnell, Caitlin             9 ATTLEBORO            MA 25:38.0 
           88 Zawistowski, Sarah             9 BYRON                NY 25:49.8 
           89 Lynch, Alison                  9 PAWTUCKET            RI 25:51.5 
           90 Carmer, Jessica                9 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 25:55.1 
           91 Parshley, Molly                9 TIMONIUM             MD 25:58.2 
           92 Bergeron, Mariah               9 BERLIN               NH 26:04.8 
           93 Smith, Stacey                  9 ELDERSBURG           MD 26:08.8 
           94 Merzbach, Debbie               9 ROCHESTER            NY 26:09.3 
           95 Merzbach, Judy                 9 ROCHESTER            NY 26:09.5 
           96 Fromm, Mary                    9 AMAGANSETT           NY 26:15.3 
           97 Stumpf, Heather                9 LINCOLN              RI 26:16.8 
           98 Carver, Nancy                  9 CASTLETON            NY 26:17.0 
           99 Lenkiewick, Bridget            9 SYRACUSE             NY 26:24.1 
          100 Makary, Colleen                9 STOW                 MA 26:28.6 
          101 Mihaly, Rachel                 9 TIMONIUM             MD 26:36.6 
          102 Voigt, Erin                   11 MILLERSVILLE         MD 26:44.3 
          103 Kiernan, Maryellen             9 ROCKAWAY PT          NY 26:55.3 
          104 Wright, Francesca              9 Washington           DC 27:06.7 
          105 Werkheiser, Emily              9 SCHNECKSVILLE        PA 27:14.5 
          106 Quinn, Grace                   9 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 27:23.1 
          107 Thompson, Liz                  9 SEVERNA PARK         MD 27:25.4 
          108 Dayton, Holly                  9 ILION                NY 27:28.2 
          109 Moore, Sarah                   9 PENNINGTON           NJ 27:28.6 
          110 Barron, Allyce                 9 LEROY                NY 27:58.3 
          111 Lovett, Danielle               9 BERGEN               NY 28:12.4 
          112 Schmaling, Margaret            9 MONROE               CT 28:24.5 
          113 Woyco, Jamie                   9 EAST RUTHERFORD      NJ 28:33.6 
          114 Mcsweeney, Tina                9 LAKE GROVE           NY 28:42.5 
          115 Huie, Taylor                   9 NORWELL              MA 28:46.9 
          116 Cheever, Michelle              9 NORWELL              MA 28:52.5 
          117 Wetzel, Rebecca                9 LEROY                NY 28:54.1 
          118 Allen, Samantha                9 YARDLEY              PA 28:58.9 
          119 Degress, Chloe                 9 Glenn Ridge          NJ 29:07.7 
          120 Howell, Amanda                 9 ILION                NY 30:00.8 
          121 Mclaughlin, Amanda             9 BYRON                NY 30:26.9 
          122 Dwyer, Maura                   9 NORWELL              MA 31:28.5 
          123 Williams, Sveann               9 Glenn Ridge          NJ 32:00.2 
          124 Galasson, Samantha             9 BROOKLYN             NY 32:55.5 
          125 Pestridge, Kotomi              9 Marathon             NY 33:41.5 



Return to Top

Email | About