MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2001-11-24

results from footlockercc.com

Northeast Regional
 
    Van Cortland Park, Bronx, New York Saturday, November 24, 2001
Regional Coordinator: Mr. Phil Zodda
 Assistant Coordinator: Kathleen Haywood
Scoring By : Elite Racing Systems

Distance : 5 Kilometers
 Race : Seeded Boys
                          Championship Boys Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 PETER MEINDL              12    ORCHARD PARK       NY           15:29.3
    2 JONATHAN PIERCE           12    OGDENSBURG         NY           15:31.5
    3 ANDY WEILACHER            12    RUSSELL            PA           15:34.5
    4 MINT HENK                 12    BRAINTREE          VT           15:35.1
    5 BRIAN DALPIAZ             11    SAYVILLE           NY           15:36.9
    6 MARC PELERIN              12    MARLTON            NJ           15:40.1
    7 ANTHONY TRUAX             12    DOVER              NH           15:41.0
    8 BEN STERN                 12    POTOMAC            MD           15:43.0
    9 BRENDAN SULLIVAN          12    PORT JEFFERSON     NY           15:48.7
   10 ANDREW PITTS              11    SOUTHWICK          MA           15:59.3
   11 BRENDAN FENNELL           11    PEARL RIVER        NY           15:59.8
   12 JAMES FLANNERY            12    BRIDGEWATER        NJ           16:01.8
   13 IZUDIN MEHMEDOVIC         12    COLUMBIA           MD           16:04.5
   14 DANIEL MAZZOCCO           12    PITTSBURGH         PA           16:04.9
   15 DAVID NIGHTINGALE         10    WEST HARTFORD      CT           16:05.7
   16 JUSTIN CORELLI            12    LATHAM             NY           16:07.3
   17 OWEN WASHBURN             12    AMHERST            MA           16:08.0
   18 KEVIN CATLETT             12    EAST CHATHAM       NY           16:08.4
   19 CHRIS PLATT               11    HADDONFIELD        NJ           16:08.8
   20 ROB ROBERTSON             12    COATSVILLE         PA           16:09.1
   21 AHMED HAJI                10    W HARTFORD         CT           16:09.4
   22 CRAIG SEGAL               12    HOLMDEL            NJ           16:09.7
   23 BENJAMIN TRUE             10    NORTH YARMOUTH     ME           16:10.0
   24 JOEL THOMAS               12    ALLENTOWN          PA           16:10.2
   25 MARK ALIZZI               11    SYOSSET            NY           16:13.4
   26 DAVID BURNHAM             12    SHELBURNE          MA           16:16.2
   27 BRETON BONNETTE           12    HADDONFIELD        NJ           16:18.7
   28 GRAY REINHARD             12    MORRIS PLAINS      NJ           16:20.3
   29 RYAN BLOOD                11    SUMMERDALE         PA           16:22.6
   30 MIKE CHARRON              12    JEWETT CITY        CT           16:23.0
   31 JOE SOUL                  12    CARVER             MA           16:24.0
   32 ANDREW WHITEBECK          11    EAST ROCHESTER     NY           16:24.3
   33 PETE HESS                 11    TOMS RIVER         NJ           16:24.6
   34 ROB HAMPSON               12    HOLLAND            PA           16:24.8
   35 IAN GOTTESFELD            10    WEST CHESTER       PA           16:26.7
   36 ROBERT WALLDEN            12    SCOTCH PLAINS      NJ           16:27.0
   37 TYLER RAYMOND             12    GLENVILLE          NY           16:27.2
   38 TIMOTHY ANDREADIS         11    CHESHIRE           CT           16:27.5
   39 ANDRE LABOY               12    DANBURY            CT           16:27.9
   40 MIKE DIDIO                12    CHURCHVILLE        PA           16:28.5
   41 MATTHEW DONAHUE           12    EAST GREENWICH     RI           16:29.3
   42 BRYAN DRAGON              12    CHESHIRE           MA           16:30.2
   43 CHRIS WRIGHT              12    OWINGS MILLS       MD           16:30.4
   44 JAMES MULLALY             12    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           16:30.8
   45 DAN MCKENNA               11    LIVERPOOL          NY           16:32.1
   46 DAVID SHENK               11    ESSEX JCT.         VT           16:32.6
   47 PATRICK MORASSE           12    LOWELL             MA           16:33.3
   48 JOSHUA CONKLIN            12    MIDDLETOWN         NY           16:34.1
   49 COREY ROGERS              12    POTTSTOWN          PA           16:34.9
   50 DERMOT KILLIAN            12    PORTLAND           ME           16:35.8
   51 ROBERT STILES             12    HADDONFIELD        NJ           16:36.0
   52 LUIS GARCIA               12    NEW YORK           NY           16:36.4
   53 CHRISTOPHER ELLIS-FERARA  11    CONCORD            MA           16:37.4
   54 DANIEL OLOUGHLIN          12    DANBURY            CT           16:37.7
   55 JONATHAN FOX              11    FLEMINGTON         NJ           16:39.2
   56 ADAM TENEROWIEZ           11    BLACKSTONE         MA           16:39.6
   57 STEPHEN BLOOM             12    ROCKVILLE          MD           16:39.8
   58 MATTHEW LACEY             12    AMHERST            MA           16:40.2
   59 DANIEL DEICHERT           11    GIBBSGORO          NJ           16:40.5
   60 GARRETT VASLET            12    SECKONK            MA           16:40.7
   61 ABOULGANI ABDI            12    BROCKTON           MA           16:41.0
   62 THOMAS SMITH              12    EAST BRIDGE        MA           16:41.8
   63 WILLIAM DUFFY             12    TIMONIUM           MD           16:42.1
   64 DAN NAUGHTON              11    LONG BEACH         NY           16:42.1
   65 RYAN AGNEW                12    SPENCER            MA           16:42.9
   66 FRANK CORRIGAN            12    EAST NORTHPORT     NY           16:43.3
   67 MARK OLIVIER              11    GROTON             CT           16:43.9
   68 SEAN CURRAN               12    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           16:44.2
   69 BLAKESLEE DAVIS           11    FALMOUTH           ME           16:44.6
   70 WILLIAM COURCHESNE        12    MANCHESTER         NH           16:45.1
   71 JESSE WILLAIMSON          12    POUGHKEEPSIE       NY           16:45.4
   72 DORIAN MCDONALD           12    BETHLEHEM          PA           16:45.9
   73 PABLO DURANA              12    ANDOVER            MA           16:46.2
   74 JOHN BEYER                12    WEST SENECA        NY           16:46.5
   75 KYLE DORAN                12    NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA           16:46.7
   76 JAIME JULIA               11    AMSTERDAM          NY           16:47.0
   77 ISAIAH SHAW               12    GREENWICH          NY           16:47.3
   78 CRAIG FOUNTAIN            12    WARWICK            RI           16:47.5
   79 JESSE SLOWIKOWSKI         11    BEL AIR            MD           16:47.8
   80 WILLIAM MACREERY          12    BREWSTER           NY           16:48.2
   81 KC BROWN                  12    CRANFORD           NJ           16:48.4
   82 RYAN CORBETT              12    EAST LONG MEADOW   MA           16:48.7
   83 JOSEPH LESNIAK            12    TOMS RIVER         NJ           16:49.5
   84 NATHANIAL LOWE            11    SPENCERPORT        NY           16:49.7
   85 ERIK BROWN                12    TINTON FALLS       NJ           16:50.1
   86 STEVEN DEWITT             12    ELLSWORTH          ME           16:50.3
   87 KIRBY DAVIS               11    FALMOUTH           ME           16:50.9
   88 GEORGE McARDLE            12    BROOKLINE          MA           16:51.2
   89 BRYAN HERDMAN             12    BLAIRSVILLE        PA           16:51.9
   90 SEAN QUIGLEY              11    BRAINTREE          MA           16:52.5
   91 MIKE CUMMINGS             12    CHESHIRE           CT           16:52.8
   92 CHRISTOPHER DORE          12    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           16:53.6
   93 JOHN WETZEL               11    CROFTON            MD           16:53.9
   94 KRYSTOPHER USACK          11    LOCKWOOD           NY           16:54.3
   95 FANUEL CHAGEZA            12    ROCKVILLE          MD           16:54.5
   96 JAMES DIETZ               10    AMHERST            MA           16:55.1
   97 PATRICK BAILEY            11    BEL AIR            MD           16:55.6
   98 GAVIN COOMBS              10    JEWETT CITY        CT           16:56.8
   99 SAM AGNELLO               11    PAWCATUCK          CT           16:57.3
  100 BRAD BERTHELOTTE          12    NASHUA             NH           16:57.7
  101 PATRICK COTTER            12    BUFFALO            NY           16:57.9
  102 MIKE KENNY                10    HORSHAM            PA           16:58.2
  103 TYLER SPENCER             12    TOWANDA            PA           16:58.5
  104 JED CHRISTIANSEN          09    GREENVILLE         PA           16:59.4
  105 JAVIER CUEVAS             12    NORTH BERGEN       NJ           16:59.7
  106 ANDY LEONARD              12    SPENCERPORT        NY           17:00.0
  107 NEIL HAMEL                11    CUMBERLAND         RI           17:00.4
  108 TURNER ZAMORE             12    SOUTH HERO         VT           17:01.4
  109 JAMES O'KANE              12    HATBORO            PA           17:03.1
  110 MATT HALEY                12    MIDDLETOWN         MA           17:03.4
  111 WILL MURDOCH              12    BEL AIR            MD           17:04.2
  112 SHAWN WHITE               12    EAST BRIDGE        MA           17:04.4
  113 SCOTT MERRICK             11    LANCASTER          NH           17:04.8
  114 MARK TURNER               12    MECHANICSBURG      PA           17:05.0
  115 DANIEL FIELD              11    EAST AURORA        NY           17:05.0
  116 ROBERT SANTORO            12    NORTH EASTON       PA           17:05.4
  117 STEVE WALSH               11    JAMESTOWN          RI           17:05.6
  118 KEVIN GRAVES              12    SILVER SPRING      MD           17:06.0
  119 BRYAN BELLINGER           12    COLUMBIA CROSS RD  PA           17:06.2
  120 DAMONY GILES              12    PHILADELPHIA       PA           17:06.5
  121 JAKE KRONG                12    AMSTERDAM          NY           17:07.0
  122 ADAM ST GERMAIN           12    PAWTUCKET          RI           17:07.4
  123 DAN TICKNER               11    SYRACUSE           NY           17:07.8
  124 JOHN PALUMBO              11    RICHBORO           PA           17:08.0
  125 MATTHEW ALLENSON          12    SUGAR GROVE        PA           17:08.4
  126 JOSEPH MOHN               12    DANBURY            CT           17:08.6
  127 MICHAEL MERRICK           11    WEST CHESTER       PA           17:09.2
  128 TIMOTHY PAULE             12    MATAWAN            NJ           17:09.5
  129 GREG RAHMLOW              11    HONEOYE FALLS      NY           17:09.8
  130 STEPHEN GONZALEZ          11    JOHNSTOWN          PA           17:10.3
  131 SEAN HYLAND               11    ROCKVILLE CENTRE   NY           17:10.7
  132 JAMES TILLAPAUGH          11    CARLISLE           NY           17:11.0
  133 JOSEPH ZIMINSKY           11    MT KISCO           NY           17:11.6
  134 ROBERT ROSASCO            12    SOUTHBURY          CT           17:12.0
  135 SEAN ANASTASIA-MURPHY     12    GLOUCESTER         MA           17:13.0
  136 TODD RAYMOND              12    GLENVILLE          NY           17:13.0
  137 ADAM BREISCH              11    QUAKERTOWN         PA           17:13.4
  138 CHRISTOPHER SPOONER       10    LEWISBURG          PA           17:13.7
  139 CHASE PIZZONIA            10    DARIEN             CT           17:14.1
  140 ERIC TRUMBLE              12    WATERLOO           NY           17:14.3
  141 MATTHEW RUSSELL           12    OGDENSBURG         NY           17:14.8
  142 RICHARD HOFFMAN           12    TOMS RIVER         NJ           17:15.9
  143 SID BITTINGER             12    MIDLAND            MD           17:16.2
  144 EUGENE MCAULIFFE          12    REISTERSTOWN       MD           17:16.8
  145 KEITH KRIEGER             11    MARLTON            NJ           17:17.1
  146 MATTHEW FORYS             11    HOWELL             NJ           17:17.6
  147 ANDREW GREENE             12    NARRAGANSETT       RI           17:17.9
  148 CHRISTOPHER DRAGONE       12    SENECA FALLS       NY           17:18.7
  149 SAM PECORRARO             12    LOCKPORT           NY           17:19.0
  150 PETER SMALLCOMB           12    WHITMAN            MA           17:19.9
  151 MICHAEL HALL              12    SEVERNA PARK       MD           17:20.4
  152 BRANDON WILLIAM           12    HOOKSETT           NH           17:20.8
  153 JOSHUA MCDOUGAL           10    PERU               NY           17:21.5
  154 TODD GLEN                 12    BEVERLY            MA           17:21.9
  155 IAN MARCUS                11    AMHERST            MA           17:22.2
  156 SEAN FORD                 11    MANCHESTER         NH           17:22.6
  157 BOBBY WOLF                12    POTTSTOWN          PA           17:23.0
  158 DOMINICK RIZZON           12    BRADFORD           NY           17:23.4
  159 JASON HALEY               12    GEORGETOWN         MA           17:23.8
  160 AARON SMITH               12    BEL AIR            MD           17:24.1
  161 WILLIAM BUCKENMEYER       12    ALEXANDER          NY           17:24.5
  162 STEVE CREEK               12    GRAHAMVILLE        NY           17:24.8
  163 ROBERT RIVARD             12    ESSEX JCT          VT           17:27.2
  164 JEFFREY ROGINIELEWICZ     12    DERBY              CT           17:27.7
  165 PETE HEWINS               11    RICHBORO           PA           17:28.1
  166 ADRIAN MARTINEZ           12    CONCORD            MA           17:28.4
  167 JIMMY ADES                11    SHELBURNE          VT           17:29.9
  168 MICHAEL KERRIGAN          11    STROUDSBURG        PA           17:31.3
  169 JONATHAN PHILLIPS         11    SHAWNEE ON DELAW   PA           17:31.3
  170 MICHAEL KENNEDY           11    WESTPORT           CT           17:31.7
  171 DAVID STRUMSKI            12    WATERBURY          CT           17:32.1
  172 BJ KRASKA                 12    TOMS RIVER         NJ           17:32.8
  173 ETHAN BROWN               11    LOWELL             MA           17:33.1
  174 ANDREW WOODMAN            11    BURRILLVILLE       RI           17:33.4
  175 CHRIS SLARK               11    MANCHESTER         NH           17:34.4
  176 JAROD DEMMONS             12    NASHUA             NH           17:34.8
  177 ANDY CADREGARI            12    SPENCERPORT        NY           17:35.6
  178 CHRISTOPHER HARBAUGH      11    DUNMORE            PA           17:36.9
  179 ZACH MILLER               12    MEDIA              PA           17:38.4
  180 WILL SPRINGMAN            12    MECHANICSBURG      PA           17:39.0
  181 VITALY THERIAULT          10    ASHFORD            CT           17:40.3
  182 AMBAR PATEL               12    LAKE HIAWATHA      NJ           17:40.8
  183 PAUL JOHN                 11    SCHENECTADY        NY           17:41.6
  184 BRENDAN DOUGHERTY         12    PLYMOUTH           MA           17:42.5
  185 OWEN KIELY                12    ATHOL              MA           17:43.1
  186 PETER VIGNERON            11    CONCORD            MA           17:43.3
  187 JARED HOFFMAN             12    NASHUA             NH           17:43.8
  188 SEAN FLYNN                12    KENSINGTON         CT           17:44.1
  189 TIMOTHY MEEHAN            12    LIMA               NY           17:45.1
  190 SCOTT KOEHLER             12    ANNAPOLIS          MD           17:45.9
  191 BRIAN EAGAN               11    FOREST HILL        MD           17:46.7
  192 ALEXIS MERCADO            11    PHILADELPHIA       PA           17:47.0
  193 CHRISTOPHER ROWLEY        12    EAST LONG MEADOW   MA           17:47.5
  194 GREG IRVING               12    MONROE             NY           17:48.0
  195 RICHARD RANDELL           12    SPENCERPORT        NY           17:48.4
  196 ANTHONY VITALE            12    NATICK             MA           17:48.7
  197 TIM BYRNES                12    EDEN               NY           17:49.1
  198 KYLE KERSHNER             10    WILMINGTON         DE           17:50.6
  199 BENJAMIN NIEBEL           12    CENTRE HALL        PA           17:50.9
  200 JOHN EVANS                12    CICERO             NY           17:51.4
  201 CHRIS BIGGS               11    STATEN ISLAND      NY           17:52.5
  202 ANDREW OLIVER             12    DANVERS            MA           17:53.7
  203 JEFF CARON                12    SPRINGFIELD        MA           17:54.9
  204 BILLY FINNEGAN            12    STATEN ISLAND      NY           17:55.4
  205 MICHAEL TROY              12    SOMERSET           PA           17:55.8
  206 JASON VIFORITA            11    WARWICK            RI           17:58.5
  207 JONATHAN WHITE            12    N KINGSTOWN        RI           18:00.2
  208 DAVID MURPHY              11    WARWICK            RI           18:04.4
  209 CONNOR FARRELL            10    BLUE POINT         NY           18:04.7
  210 JOHN WESELCOUCH           11    FAIRFIELD          CT           18:05.1
  211 MARK BRISSETTE            12    STONINGTON         CT           18:05.8
  212 JARED NELSON              12    CRANSTON           RI           18:06.4
  213 ERIC WILLIAMS             12    CARVER             MA           18:06.9
  214 MARK MC DERMOTT           12    MANSFIELD          MA           18:08.5
  215 EMMANUEL KARNGAR          12    PAWTUCKET          RI           18:09.0
  216 CONOR FITZPATRICK         12    LEXINGTON          MA           18:16.2
  217 CHRISTOPHER GONSALVES     12    LOWELL             MA           18:16.8
  218 ANDREW DOWNEY             12    LOWELL             MA           18:17.4
  219 COLIN RAUNIG              12    NEW LONDON         CT           18:17.9
  220 THOMAS STEPAN             11    NASHUA             NH           18:18.4
  221 TOM MORGAN                10    EAST BRIDGE        MA           18:22.3
  222 NICOLAS MULRONEY          11    LAKEVILLE          CT           18:26.7
  223 DAN REEDY                 11    SYKESVILLE         MD           18:27.8
  224 AARON NORTON              12    BATH               ME           18:28.2
  225 DARNEL KULAGA             12    READING            PA           18:32.9
  226 PETER AREND               12    UPPER DARBY        PA           18:38.6
  227 THOMAS WALSH              12    SPRINGFIELD        MA           18:49.8
  228 NICHOLAS GOODMAN          11    WATERTOWN          MA           19:07.8
  229 BRAIN MCNALLY             12    MATAMORAS          PA           19:08.6
  230 WILLIAM SHIMER            12    BETHLEHEM          PA           19:13.4
  231 ANTHONY NUNZIATA          12    PELHAM             NY           19:15.0
  232 JAMEY MASWICH             12    SCOTIA             NY           19:16.4
  233 CHRIS MORGAN              12    BETHLEHEM          PA           19:24.8
  234 DANIEL MCNALLY            10    MATAMORAS          PA           19:28.0
  235 JASON HOUSE               12    MILLERSVILLE       MD           21:22.1

 
________________________________________________________________________
                      CHAMPIONSHIP BOY'S STATE TEAMS
________________________________________________________________________

  1. NY
            1    2    5    9   11  (16) (18) =    28
          PETER MEINDL, JONATHAN PIERCE, BRIAN DALPIAZ, BRENDAN SULLIVAN,
          BRENDAN FENNELL, JUSTIN CORELLI, KEVIN CATLETT
  2. NJ
            6   12   19   22   26  (27) (31) =    85
          MARC PELERIN, JAMES FLANNERY, CHRIS PLATT, CRAIG SEGAL,
          BRETON BONNETTE, GRAY REINHARD, PETE HESS
  3. PA
            3   14   20   24   28  (32) (33) =    89
          ANDY WEILACHER, DANIEL MAZZOCCO, ROB ROBERTSON, JOEL THOMAS,
          RYAN BLOOD, ROB HAMPSON, IAN GOTTESFELD
  4. MA
           10   17   25   30   37  (41) (43) =   119
          ANDREW PITTS, OWEN WASHBURN, DAVID BURNHAM, JOE SOUL,
          BRYAN DRAGON, PATRICK MORASSE, CHRISTOPHER ELLIS-FERARA
  5. CT
           15   21   29   34   35  (44) (47) =   134
          DAVID NIGHTINGALE, AHMED HAJI, MIKE CHARRON, TIMOTHY ANDREADIS,
          ANDRE LABOY, DANIEL OLOUGHLIN, MARK OLIVIER
  6. MD
            8   13   38   39   45  (46) (51) =   143
          BEN STERN, IZUDIN MEHMEDOVIC, CHRIS WRIGHT, JAMES MULLALY,
          STEPHEN BLOOM, WILLIAM DUFFY, JESSE SLOWIKOWSKI
  7. ME
           23   42   48   52   53  (67)      =   218
          BENJAMIN TRUE, DERMOT KILLIAN, BLAKESLEE DAVIS, STEVEN DEWITT,
          KIRBY DAVIS, AARON NORTON
  8. VT
            4   40   56   63   64            =   227
          MINT HENK, DAVID SHENK, TURNER ZAMORE, ROBERT RIVARD,
          JIMMY ADES
  9. NH
            7   49   54   57   61  (62) (66) =   228
          ANTHONY TRUAX, WILLIAM COURCHESNE, BRAD BERTHELOTTE, SCOTT MERRICK,
          BRANDON WILLIAM, SEAN FORD, CHRIS SLARK
 10. RI
           36   50   55   58   59  (60) (65) =   258
          MATTHEW DONAHUE, CRAIG FOUNTAIN, NEIL HAMEL, STEVE WALSH,
          ADAM ST GERMAIN, ANDREW GREENE, ANDREW WOODMAN

Race : Senior Boys
                             Senior Boys Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 BRIAN SMITH               12    EAST ROCHESTER     NY           16:33.3
    2 PHILIP SHERMAN            12    GREENWICH          CT           16:49.6
    3 BROCK SILVESTRI           12    HOWELL             NJ           16:53.0
    4 MICHAEL TARANTINO         12    ROCHESTER          NY           16:54.1
    5 RYAN CARTWRIGHT           12    BALTIMORE          MD           16:55.3
    6 JARED PAUL                12    LOUDONVILLE        NY           17:03.3
    7 PAUL HUGUS                12    BALTIMORE          MD           17:03.5
    8 JOE SOUL                  12    CARVER             MA           17:07.0
    9 JASON SCHULTZ             12    ROCHESTER          NY           17:09.3
   10 WILLIAM KNOX              12    COCKEYSVILLE       MD           17:13.7
   11 RANJIT BANWAIT            12    CARTERET           NJ           17:15.3
   12 GREG SWIATOCHA            12    MAHOPAC            NY           17:22.0
   13 BRIAN ADAMS               12    PINE PLAINS        NY           17:25.4
   14 BRAD ALLEN                12    MORRISVILLE        VT           17:26.0
   15 JAMES MOORE               12    SOUTHAMPTON        NY           17:26.6
   16 MATHEW WHITE              12    EAST BRIDGE        MA           17:27.0
   17 TIMOTHY MORGAN JR         12    SOUTH PLAINFIELD   NJ           17:27.2
   18 FERNANDO SILVA            12    BELLEVILLE         NJ           17:29.2
   19 PATRICK STEVENSON         12    MEDFORD            NJ           17:29.7
   20 MARTIN O'BRIEN            12    BALLSTON LAKE      NY           17:29.9
   21 WILL AGNELLO              12    PAWCATUCK          CT           17:30.2
   22 JASON FARBER              12    AMHERST            MA           17:30.9
   23 BILLY BURKE               12    VICTOR             NY           17:31.4
   24 JOSHUA PERRY              12    BALTIMORE          MD           17:31.8
   25 ANTOINE HARRIS            12    NEW YORK           NY           17:32.2
   26 ERIC DUNKLEE              12    BARTON             VT           17:32.5
   27 JOSHUA VANDERVEEN         12    WYOMISSING         PA           17:36.8
   28 FREDRICK ACEVEDO          12    STATEN ISLAND      NY           17:38.8
   29 TUSHAR GURJAL             12    FLORAL PARK        NY           17:39.1
   30 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ        12    QUEENS             NY           17:42.4
   31 KENNY LOZEAU              12    GRANTHAM           NH           17:43.3
   32 DAVID DESJARDINS          12    WALLINGFORD        CT           17:43.5
   33 NATHANIEL MCDONALD        12    BROOKLYN           NY           17:44.2
   34 TAYLOR DELHAGEN           12    PULTNEYVILLE       NY           17:44.6
   35 ALEXANDER NORELLI         12    ALLENTOWN          PA           17:49.6
   36 FRED JOSLYN               12    BINGHAMTON         NY           17:51.1
   37 CHRISTOPHER GIRONDA       12    SMITHTOWN          NY           17:51.4
   38 ADAM STREB                12    BROCKPORT          NY           17:52.7
   39 DAVID MEROLA              12    WARWICK            RI           17:53.4
   40 JONATHAN GEARY            12    MORRISVILLE        VT           17:54.4
   41 ERIC STEPICK AYERS        12    HENNIKER           NH           17:55.0
   42 GREG HOWE                 12    HAZLET             NJ           17:56.6
   43 MIKE FISHER               12    NEWTON             MA           17:56.9
   44 THOMAS WATSON             12    GLOUCESTER         MA           17:59.1
   45 KEVIN O'SULLIVAN          12    LYNNFIELD          MA           17:59.7
   46 ROBERT SINGLETON          12    REISTERSTOWN       MD           18:00.6
   47 ANDY KNOWLTON             12    BETHESDA           MD           18:01.2
   48 ANDREW POMAROLE           12    PLYMOUTH           MA           18:01.7
   49 TIMOTHY MURPHY            12    WAYNE              NJ           18:02.4
   50 TIMOTHY KOCH              12    ONEIDA             NY           18:03.1
   51 ANDREW KNIPFING           12    MILLER PLACE       NY           18:05.2
   52 AUSTIN KNIGHT             12    NEWARK             DE           18:05.5
   53 ROBERT HANIFIN            12    CHERRY HILL        NJ           18:05.8
   54 DAVID ESPOSITO JR         12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           18:06.0
   55 RYAN SHARKEY              12    TOMS RIVER         NJ           18:06.3
   56 ZAK JOYCE                 12    SHOREHAM           NY           18:06.5
   57 JEREMY BOEHM              12    LEWISBERRY         PA           18:06.8
   58 BRIAN SANTACROSE          10    GUILDERLAND        NY           18:07.4
   59 MATTHEW WERDER            12    CRANFORD           NJ           18:07.7
   60 ERIC RICHARDSON           12    EAST WALPOLE       MA           18:08.0
   61 BEN ILLIG                 12    EBENSBURG          PA           18:08.2
   62 NICHOLAS NG               12    BAYSIDE            NY           18:08.9
   63 RICHARD HEFFRON           12    HOCKESSIN          DE           18:10.3
   64 ANDREW JOHNSON            12    BLAIRSTOWN         NJ           18:11.1
   65 SCOTT FRASH               12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           18:11.8
   66 JEREMIAH HOWARD           12    DUNCANNON          PA           18:12.4
   67 DEREK GAGE                12    TOPSFIELD          MA           18:12.7
   68 MICHAEL BRESS             12    MULLICA HILL       NJ           18:12.9
   69 KEVIN MCGETTRICK          12    HUMMELSTOWN        PA           18:14.4
   70 STEPHEN MUNIZ             12    STATEN ISLAND      NY           18:16.0
   71 KAI KLEINBARD             12    BROOKLYN           NY           18:16.2
   72 NICK JURAVICH             12    AMHERST            MA           18:17.4
   73 BRYAN REILLY              12    FAIRPORT           NY           18:18.1
   74 WARNER SIEGLE             12    ESTELL MANOR       NJ           18:19.0
   75 ERIC ANDRICHUK            12    WEST SENECA        NY           18:20.2
   76 ERIK WESTLUND             12    ANNAPOLIS          MD           18:20.8
   77 BRIAN MC NIFF             12    MANLIUS            NY           18:21.9
   78 NICK WATTS                12    PITTSFIELD         NH           18:23.1
   79 WILLIAM WHITE             12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           18:23.7
   80 MICHAEL GREGORY           12    JAMISON            PA           18:25.7
   81 DANIEL QUINN              12    MILLERS            MD           18:27.0
   82 HARRISON VIGERSKY         12    WASHINGTON         DC           18:27.6
   83 CHRISTOPHER SCHAFFER      12    BELTSVILLE         MD           18:28.9
   84 ANTHONY MIO               12    STATEN ISLAND      NY           18:29.5
   85 SCOTT HARPER              12    CLARKSVILLE        MD           18:30.2
   86 KEVIN SCHWENZFEIER        12    WATERVLIET         NY           18:30.5
   87 PEDRO ALVAREZ III         12    OGDENSBURG         NY           18:31.0
   88 FRANCIS WARNER            12    BROOKLYN           NY           18:32.1
   89 DAVID POSNER              12    MERCERSBURG        PA           18:33.0
   90 JAMES MCCLAIN             12    BROOKLINE          MA           18:34.2
   91 STANLEY NG                12    BAYSIDE            NY           18:34.4
   92 RAYMOND HENDRICKS         12    ATHOL              MA           18:36.0
   93 DAVID BRADY               12    LAPLATA            MD           18:36.9
   94 BRANDON MADER             12    DUNCANNON          PA           18:37.6
   95 KEVIN LOZEAU              12    GRANTHAM           NH           18:38.1
   96 ERIC BRIMLOW              12    WORCESTER          NY           18:38.8
   97 MICHAEL TOLSMA            12    HAWTHORNE          NJ           18:41.1
   98 MATTHEW MILLER            12    ABSECON            NJ           18:41.6
   99 MICHAEL SOLEBELLO         12    OCEAN GROVE        NJ           18:42.1
  100 ANTHONY ARNOLD            10    BRIELLE            NJ           18:43.1
  101 PAUL TYRRELL              12    BROOKLYN           NY           18:44.2
  102 CHRISTOPHER HOERGER       12    HOLLAND            PA           18:45.5
  103 MICHAEL MANLOVE           12    HOCKESSIN          DE           18:46.6
  104 MICHAEL FOX               12    MT HOLLY           NJ           18:46.9
  105 CHRIS ARNOLD              11    DILLSBURG          PA           18:47.3
  106 PATRICK DARCEY            12    REHOBOTH           MA           18:49.1
  107 BRYCE CANNON              12    N ATTLEBORO        MA           18:51.2
  108 JAMES POTTER              12    MANCHESTER         MD           18:52.1
  109 BEN TRACY                 12    BELLEROSE VILLAGE  NY           18:52.8
  110 JAMES GASHLIN             12    FAIRPORT           NY           18:53.7
  111 SEAN RILEY                12    DILLSBURG          PA           18:54.1
  112 JONATHAN FERGUSON         12    E AMERST           NY           18:54.8
  113 CAMERON DUBE              12    MILAN              NH           18:55.1
  114 GERRIE CUMMINGS           12    E ORANGE           NJ           18:56.6
  115 PAUL ALEXANDER            12    TOMS RIVER         NJ           18:57.1
  116 PETER MCNEIL              12    BARRINGTON         NH           18:57.4
  117 CHRIS VERMILION           12    ROCHESTER          NY           18:57.8
  118 CHRIS CASEY               12    SOUTH ORANGE       NJ           18:59.8
  119 BRIAN CAHILL              12    EWING              NJ           19:01.4
  120 JASON FIELDS              12    BINGHAMTON         NY           19:02.4
  121 DAN BLAIR                 12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           19:03.4
  122 JELLE MADDENS             12    MARATHON           NY           19:03.9
  123 BEN HEBDON                12    GROTON             NY           19:04.1
  124 PAUL BAKER                12    ROCKLAND           MA           19:05.5
  125 DAN SULLIVAN              12    WEST MILFORD       NJ           19:06.5
  126 STEVE COULTHART           12    ONEIDA             NY           19:07.6
  127 ADAM FORGIONE             12    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           19:11.4
  128 TYLER GETTMANN            12    WARRINGTON         PA           19:13.0
  129 DAN NARDO                 12    MAHOPAC            NY           19:13.6
  130 MOHAMED ABOUELROUS        12    COLUMBIA           MD           19:13.9
  131 MARK SCHROTH              12    ATTLEBORO          MA           19:15.9
  132 PETER DORN                12    HONESDALE          PA           19:17.0
  133 JAMES KAISER              12    BALTIMORE          MD           19:17.4
  134 JOHN BUNKER               12    LITTLE FALLS       NY           19:18.0
  135 TRAVIS DRISCOLL           12    PERU               NY           19:18.7
  136 ANDREW HIVNER             12    LANCASTER          PA           19:19.7
  137 JON BRACKBIL              12    LANCASTER          PA           19:21.5
  138 DUSTIN ALLEN              12    COLUMBIA           MD           19:23.8
  139 MARK POWERS               12    PLYMOUTH           MA           19:25.2
  140 PATRICK RUSSELL           12    TOPSFIELD          MA           19:28.4
  141 DAVID WATSON              12    HAMPSTEAD          MD           19:29.4
  142 JEFF JOHNSON              12    CARVER             MA           19:30.5
  143 ADAM EDWARDS              12    BROOKLYN           NY           19:31.8
  144 STEVEN RICHITT            12    BOWIE              MD           19:32.4
  145 MICHAEL MARINO            12    GARDEN CITY        NY           19:34.4
  146 BRANDON BASS              12    TRUMBULL           CT           19:35.2
  147 DAN ANACKER               12    LINTHICUM          MD           19:35.8
  148 LEE TYLER                 12    MORRISTOWN         NJ           19:38.1
  149 MICHAEL VIGIL             12    BLAUVELT           NY           19:38.7
  150 BRIAN KULZER              12    ROCHESTER          NY           19:42.8
  151 ANDREW CHUNG              12    RAMSEY             NJ           19:43.9
  152 ERIC SMALL                12    ODENTON            MD           19:46.4
  153 JEFF WAKSMAN              12    PLEASANTVILLE      NY           19:47.2
  154 MICHAEL BEAGAN            12    PAWTUCKET          RI           19:48.6
  155 BRIAN DELANEY             12    NEW YORK           NY           19:50.0
  156 JEREMY FALLIS             12    NEWINGTON          CT           19:50.5
  157 MICHAEL SIRACUSA          12    BROCKPORT          NY           19:52.8
  158 DUSTIN MITCHELL           12    CLARION            PA           19:53.3
  159 MARC JABBOUR              12    FABIUS             NY           19:54.9
  160 MATTHEW CIOCIOLA          12    CLEMENTON          NJ           19:56.7
  161 KEITH KNIGHT              12    NEW BEDFORD        MA           19:57.8
  162 BRENT BOYLE               12    WALDORF            MD           19:58.4
  163 SCOTT CROOP               12    ALLENTOWN          PA           19:59.5
  164 THOMAS MCBRIDE            12    WILMINGTON         DE           20:00.4
  165 IAN MACLAUGHLIN           12    BOXFORD            MA           20:00.8
  166 ROBERT FENITY             12    SPENCERPORT        NY           20:01.0
  167 JAMES SCONFITTO           12    PENFIELD           NY           20:01.3
  168 JESSE GAYLORD             12    WESTPORT           CT           20:01.5
  169 JONATHAN HOLTZ            12    SHORTVILLE         NY           20:03.3
  170 ARHTUR KENNEDY            12    LAPLATA            MD           20:06.2
  171 MIKE BARENDS              12    LACKAWANNA         NY           20:07.8
  172 MIKE YAW                  12    PITTSFIELD         MA           20:09.5
  173 PHILLIP KANG              12    DUMONT             NJ           20:09.7
  174 JEREMY LUTTRELL           12    HARRISBURG         PA           20:17.9
  175 TIM GILL                  12    FAIRFORT           NY           20:21.5
  176 TODD FORD                 12    BROCKPORT          NY           20:25.6
  177 JAMES GOING               12    AMSTERDAM          NY           20:30.2
  178 DAVID SWAN                12    HENRIETTA          NY           20:38.8
  179 MICHAEL BAUM              12    WELLSVILLE         PA           20:40.9
  180 CHRISTOPHER MCINTYRE      12    BRONX              NY           20:41.3
  181 KYLE RONAN                12    ROCKLAND           MA           20:43.2
  182 SHERWIN BROWN             12    TIMONIUM           MD           20:45.0
  183 EVAN QUASNEY              12    SILVER SPRINGS     MD           20:48.2
  184 AARON SMITH               12    BROOKLYN           NY           20:52.9
  185 JONATHAN SAMUELS          12    QUAKERTOWN         PA           20:54.7
  186 GARRETT BRUSTEIN          12    TIMONIUM           MD           21:00.1
  187 MICHAEL LANE              12    SYRACUSE           NY           21:03.3
  188 MICHAEL JOHNSON           12    TOPSFIELD          MA           21:13.3
  189 CONRAD COLMAN             12    WALLINGFORD        CT           21:16.3
  190 JUSTIN FENLON             12    CHATHAM            NJ           21:16.7
  191 TIMOTHY KENIEN            12    FAYETTEVILLE       NY           21:20.0
  192 JOEY DEMERS               12    BERLIN             NH           21:28.7
  193 JAMES BREEN               12    SHELBURNE FALLS    MA           21:29.9
  194 JARROD CHARBONNERU        12    NEW BEDFORD        MA           21:31.0
  195 ADAM BAROWY               12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           21:44.7
  196 ANDREW SCHENKEL           12    LYNNFIELD          MA           21:48.0
  197 TIMOTHY WARREN            12    WEBSTER            NY           21:54.1
  198 DANIEL CAFARELLI          12    NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA           21:59.8
  199 SHAWN RODGERS             12    MIDDLESEX          NJ           22:01.2
  200 JUSTIN LOMBARDI           12    SOMERVILLE         MA           22:03.8
  201 BIL AGOSTO                12    BRONX              NY           22:05.0
  202 CHRISTOPHER DISALVO       12    WEBSTER            NY           22:06.2
  203 DAVID DICKINSON           12    DOVER              NH           22:15.2
  204 WILLIAM ORR               12    WEBSTER            NY           22:22.2
  205 JOSHUA JOHNSON            12    LYNNFIELD          MA           22:23.8
  206 BRIAN ENGER               12    LYNNFIELD          MA           22:29.7
  207 KARL MANN                 12    NEW YORK           NY           22:37.1
  208 THOMAS SMITH              12    PENFIELD           NY           22:41.3
  209 MATTHEW SPINNER           12    TRUMBULL           CT           22:53.1
  210 PAUL FERRARA              12    WEBSTER            NY           23:54.9
  211 JASON WILLSON             12    WEBSTER            NY           24:16.5
  212 JESSE PORTER              12    BROCKPORT          NY           24:18.6
  213 JOSH BROOKMAN             12    PITTSFIELD         MA           24:54.3
  214 STEPHEN DZIADOJZ          12    LINCOLN            RI           24:55.6
  215 MICHAEL STRINGI           12    LYNNFIELD          MA           25:29.0
  216 DANIEL DUSSELJEE          12    WEST CHAZY         NY           26:11.6
  217 JASON SMITH               12    WELLSVILLE         PA           26:14.7
  218 BRIAN SALAMONE            12    WEBSTER            NY           26:19.8
  219 JASON LEVALLEY            12    DILLSBURG          PA           26:27.1


Race : Junior Boys
                             Junior Boys Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 MATTHEW ST JAMES          11    ROCHESTER          NY           16:38.3
    2 JOHN RICHARDSON           11    TUCKAHOE           NJ           16:41.5
    3 CHRIS ROBSON              11    LEWISBERRY         PA           16:46.3
    4 PATRICK MCGREAL           11    MILTON             MA           16:49.9
    5 MATT PICCARELLO           11    TINTON FALLS       NJ           16:53.2
    6 GREGORY PREIS             11    STEWART MANOR      NY           16:53.8
    7 ANDREW RIVIELLO           11    VOORHEES           NJ           16:54.7
    8 BRENDAN GLOVER            11    HAMPTON FALLS      NH           16:56.1
    9 PETER KANE                11    RHINEBECK          NY           16:57.5
   10 BRYAN MORSEMAN            11    ADDISON            NY           16:58.2
   11 TIM LOH                   11    FAIRFIELD          CT           17:00.8
   12 DAVID WEBSTER             11    SUMMIT             NJ           17:02.4
   13 JOE BRANCALEONE           11    GLOUCESTER         MA           17:04.9
   14 HANS SAMANIEGO            11    CLIFTON PARK       NY           17:05.3
   15 BRYAN QUINN               11    EAST NORTHPORT     NY           17:05.9
   16 CHIP CARNES               11    LINDEN             PA           17:06.3
   17 SEAN SULLIVAN             11    PORT JEFFERSON     NY           17:07.2
   18 PAUL RILEY                11    BUFFALO            NY           17:10.2
   19 JOSEPH DARE               11    SOUDERTON          PA           17:10.6
   20 DAVE HRYVNIAK             11    SPENCERPORT        NY           17:11.4
   21 ANDREW VERNON             11    WESTMONT           NJ           17:14.2
   22 ZACK FURLONG              11    MERRIMACK          NH           17:15.3
   23 WILLIAM YOUNG             11    MENDHAM            NJ           17:15.6
   24 ANDREW WARNER             11    MARATHON           NY           17:16.0
   25 MATT LAWSON               11    HOMER CITY         PA           17:16.8
   26 TIM CHAN                  11    SUFFIELD           CT           17:20.7
   27 BRIAN GERTZEN             11    LINWOOD            NJ           17:25.1
   28 MATTHEW OBRIEN            11    WASHINGTON         DC           17:26.7
   29 NOAH WATERS               11    NEWARK             NJ           17:28.3
   30 JEFF EGGLESTON            11    ROCHESTER          NY           17:30.6
   31 DOMINIC CATALANO          11    SPRING GROVE       PA           17:33.1
   32 SETH KAMPF                11    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           17:35.4
   33 KEVIN MARTES              11    EASTON             MA           17:35.8
   34 MICHAEL POND              11    SOMERS             NY           17:36.2
   35 BILL REYNOLDS             11    NEWTOWN SQUARE     PA           17:37.6
   36 ERIC MEDER                11    WESTFIELD          NJ           17:38.5
   37 ANDREW CARMER             11    COCKEYSVILLE       MD           17:39.3
   38 ROBERT DAUSES             11    BALTIMORE          MD           17:42.1
   39 CARLOS ANDRADE            11    EAST ELMHURST      NY           17:43.0
   40 TIMOTHY FAUBERT           11    ROCHCESTER         NY           17:43.2
   41 GARRY MATHIEU             11    ST BERNARD         NY           17:43.6
   42 JOSEPH HAUGHEN            11    RICHBORO           PA           17:44.0
   43 DAVE POSNICK              11    NASHUA             NH           17:44.5
   44 BRANDON MOLISANI          11    APPLETON           NY           17:45.6
   45 NICHOLAS DIMANCESCU       11    LINCOLN            MA           17:46.2
   46 LAURENT VAN HASSEL        11    NEW YORK           NY           17:46.9
   47 MARC NEWCOMB              11    HARVARD            MA           17:47.5
   48 WILL McDONOUGH            11    LANCASTER          NH           17:47.7
   49 SEAN MCDERMOTT            11    WEST HEMPSTEAD     NY           17:47.9
   50 ZACH EMERSON              11    HILLSBORO          NH           17:48.4
   51 ERIC LONGO                11    FOLSOM             PA           17:48.7
   52 EDWARD ROOS               11    FRAMINGHAM         MA           17:49.0
   53 EMIL BOJANOV              11    COCKEYSVILLE       MD           17:49.3
   54 CHRISTOPHER GEDDIS        11    CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP PA           17:49.6
   55 JONATHAN CARTWRIGHT       11    PHILADELPHIA       PA           17:50.5
   56 ROBERT RUSS               11    JAMESTOWN          RI           17:54.4
   57 MARTIN SUAREZ III         11    BURLINTON          NJ           17:54.8
   58 DERRIN PIERRET            11    MORRISTOWN         NJ           17:55.4
   59 DERRICK BRINKLEY          11    WASHINGTON         DC           17:55.9
   60 JOE GOLDBERG              11    LONDONDERRY        NH           17:56.8
   61 RICHARD LUETTCHHU         11    MIDDLESEX          NJ           17:57.3
   62 DENNIS SHEPARD            11    EAST BRIDGE        MA           17:57.6
   63 ADAM WALKER               11    RINGOES            NJ           17:58.4
   64 ROBBIE MEYER              11    ST MARYS           PA           18:00.3
   65 PETER RULON MILLER        11    PENNINGTON         NJ           18:00.8
   66 GREG KOFFEL               11    MARRIOTTSVILLE     MD           18:02.5
   67 RICKY DUNBAR              11    CHATHAM            NY           18:02.9
   68 BROWN BARDELL             11    WASHINGTON         DC           18:04.1
   69 RAFAEL PAREDES            11    BRONX              NY           18:04.4
   70 WALTER BINER              11    SCOTCH PLAINS      NJ           18:04.7
   71 THOMAS CASWELL            11    YORKTOWN HGTS      NY           18:07.4
   72 MICHAEL SCIAMANNA         11    BEVERLY            MA           18:07.6
   73 NATHAN CHRISTOFORI        11    PLYMOUTH           MA           18:08.5
   74 MATTHEW FRANCO            11    BROOKLINE          MA           18:08.8
   75 PAUL JARBOE               11    WILTON             CT           18:09.4
   76 TIM SEELEY                11    HARLEYSVILLE       PA           18:09.7
   77 PAUL STOLTZFUS            11    WYOMISSING         PA           18:09.9
   78 JOHN PHELPS               11    PITTSFIELD         MA           18:11.2
   79 CURTIS JACKMAN JR         11    CAMBRIDGE          MA           18:11.7
   80 JESSE MANG                11    ORCHARD PARK       NY           18:13.1
   81 CAM CHRISTESON            11    NEW KENSINGTON     PA           18:14.9
   82 RIDLEY GUNDERSON          11    FOREST HILLS       NY           18:14.9
   83 PATRICK CLIFFORD          11    TENAFLY            NJ           18:14.9
   84 CHRISTOPHER MCGUIRE       11    CRANSTON           RI           18:15.1
   85 KYLE ASTLE                11    FAIRFIELD          CT           18:17.9
   86 ERIK GEISINGER            11    MARMORA            NJ           18:18.3
   87 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS      11    LONDONDERRY        NH           18:19.0
   88 CHRIS VOSS                11    MONROEVILLE        NJ           18:19.3
   89 BEN LEIPZIG               11    NEWTON             MA           18:19.6
   90 JOSHUA NATHAN             11    DOWNINGTOWN        PA           18:19.9
   91 ERIK JOHNSON              11    WATERBORO          ME           18:20.2
   92 JAMES RUSSO               11    WATERBURY          CT           18:20.6
   93 GREG HAGEL                11    LINWOOD            NJ           18:20.9
   94 JEREMY MCCABE             11    EAST BRIDGE        MA           18:21.6
   95 BRAD TOPPER               11    THRUMONT           MD           18:22.1
   96 ANDREW MANCINI            11    CARLISLE           MA           18:22.9
   97 FRANK ARNOLD              11    MIDDLETOWN         PA           18:23.8
   98 ADAM CORIALE              11    WATERLOO           NY           18:24.3
   99 CHRISTOPHER HENDERICKS    11    CATONSVILLE        MD           18:24.6
  100 JUSTIN ZARNESKY           11    JOHNSTOWN          PA           18:24.9
  101 BRIAN MAYER               11    PERRINEVILLE       NJ           18:25.2
  102 MATTHEW VETTER            11    CINNAMINSON        NJ           18:25.4
  103 SCOTT JOHNSON             11    CHURCHVILE         MD           18:26.7
  104 CHRIS MENDOZA             11    QUEENS             NY           18:27.1
  105 DAN LEE                   11    MAHOPAC            NY           18:28.1
  106 MATTHEW SOULT             11    MT HOLLY           NJ           18:28.7
  107 THOMAS PETERSON           11    CENTEREACH         NY           18:29.2
  108 EVAN WILLIAMS             11    HARVARD            MA           18:30.3
  109 JULIUS ANASTASIO          11    MELVILLE           NY           18:30.7
  110 KYLE ROBICHAUD            11    ATHOL              MA           18:31.0
  111 MATTHEW RYAN              11    GLOUCESTER         MA           18:32.5
  112 PATRICK WILCOX            11    NEWARK             DE           18:33.8
  113 BRUCE MCDONALD            11    BARRE              MA           18:34.3
  114 ALLEN COOPER              11    NEWBURKPORT        MA           18:34.7
  115 FATOS ALIJA               11    NEWARK             NJ           18:35.0
  116 MARK FERNANDEZ            11    COMMACK            NY           18:35.8
  117 ANDER KAZMERSKI           11    LITTLE FALLS       NY           18:36.5
  118 JASON SMITH               11    QUEENSBURY         NY           18:37.1
  119 DAVID BRESNAHAN           11    CINNAMINSON        NJ           18:38.0
  120 CRAIG WALKER              11    HACKENSACK         NJ           18:38.9
  121 NICK JENKINS              11    FRANCESTOWN        NH           18:39.5
  122 RYAN MURPHY               11    MONSON             MA           18:40.1
  123 CRAIG DONNELLY            11    BELLE MEAD         NJ           18:40.4
  124 JON BRENDLINGER           11    POTTSGROVE         PA           18:41.1
  125 ERNIE JUSTICE             11    BLUE BALL          PA           18:41.8
  126 MATTHEW WALSH             11    MILTON             MA           18:42.2
  127 ROBERT CHAMPMAN           11    SUFFIELD           CT           18:42.7
  128 ALAN BOHDIEWICZ           11    MONSON             MA           18:44.4
  129 CHRIS STRAYER             11    DILLSBURG          PA           18:45.2
  130 KEVIN MCCABE              11    EAST BRIDGE        MA           18:45.5
  131 TOM FLANAGAN              11    CRANFORD           NJ           18:46.1
  132 TIM EDDY                  11    PITTSFIELD         MA           18:46.5
  133 MICHAEL PAUL NIGHTENGALE  11    AMHERST            NY           18:47.3
  134 JONATHAN CASTELLI         11    GLENELG            MD           18:47.8
  135 MILO SCHWAB               11    HIGHLAND PARK      NJ           18:48.0
  136 JOE SAILMAN               11    BENSALEM           PA           18:48.4
  137 BLAIR GOLTRA              11    SOMERS POINT       NJ           18:48.7
  138 CHRISTOPHER HENDER        11    COMACK             NY           18:49.1
  139 BRANDON FOURNIER          11    ATHOL              MA           18:49.7
  140 WILL LAPSLEY              11    PLYMOUTH           MA           18:50.6
  141 DANIEL DEBSKI             11    HASKELL            NJ           18:51.2
  142 MATTHEW CROTEAU           11    MANCHESTER         NH           18:51.8
  143 MICHAEL WELSHONS          11    LYNNFIELD          MA           18:52.3
  144 DANIEL ERNY               11    PITTSBURGH         PA           18:54.1
  145 JOEY KELLY                11    LOWELL             MA           18:54.8
  146 JOSEPH CHECK              11    HELLERTOWN         PA           18:55.1
  147 ADAM SAUNDERS             11    PENFIELD           NY           18:55.4
  148 CHRISTOPHER APPEL         11    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           18:56.2
  149 ROBERT PENCEK             11    GLENWOOD           MD           18:56.6
  150 MICHAEL DONOVAN           11    BOWIE              MD           18:56.9
  151 LUKE MIRANDA              11    NEW BEDFORD        MA           18:57.5
  152 ZACK GORMAN               11    ROCKLAND           MA           18:59.0
  153 PETER CHALONER            11    MERRIMACK          NH           18:59.2
  154 DANIEL VELAZAUEZ          11    WESTMINSTER        MD           18:59.6
  155 JOE RAUCCI                11    GERMANTOWN         NY           18:59.9
  156 DAVID PANTANELLA          11    SOMERVILLE         MA           19:00.2
  157 WILL FLANAGAN             11    BOXFORD            MA           19:01.1
  158 MARC TRACY                11    BETHESDT           MD           19:01.5
  159 JARED BASTEK              11    UTICA              NY           19:01.9
  160 MATTHEW GRIFFIE           11    DILLSBURG          PA           19:02.2
  161 SCOTT BEVERLY             11    TOMS RIVER         NJ           19:02.5
  162 DREW COTTRELL             11    SPENCERPORT        NY           19:02.9
  163 DAVID COHEN               11    ALLENTOWN          PA           19:03.3
  164 CLINTON GILL              11    SOUDERTON          PA           19:03.6
  165 ANDREW DONNELLY           11    UNIVERSITY PARK    MD           19:04.4
  166 TAMIZ AHMED               11    PRINCETON JUNCTION NJ           19:05.3
  167 JASON FOSTER              11    TOPFIELD           MA           19:06.2
  168 ANDREW GLANVILLE          11    WASHINGTON         DC           19:07.2
  169 JOSEPH CIOFFI             11    ORADELL            NJ           19:08.8
  170 ERIC WRIGHT               11    MERRIMACK          NH           19:09.2
  171 MAX KUTEMEYER             11    PLATTSBURGH        NY           19:09.5
  172 NATHAN DIXON              12    LUSBY              MD           19:10.1
  173 ALEX CURRIE               11    PLYMOUTH           MA           19:11.6
  174 KEVIN BUNT                11    HARLEYSVILLE       PA           19:12.4
  175 CHRISTOPHER WALKER        11    PITTSBURGH         PA           19:14.4
  176 STEVEN KAPLAN             11    WESTPORT           CT           19:15.0
  177 DONNIE SCHMIDT            11    WATERULIET         NY           19:15.2
  178 BENJAMIN LAIDLAW          11    GLOUCESTER         MA           19:15.6
  179 ROBERT ELUIYN III         11    MARATHON           NY           19:15.9
  180 BRIAN ERICKSON            11    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           19:16.3
  181 RYAN BROWN                11    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           19:16.7
  182 JASON BEAUSOLEIL          11    LOWELL             MA           19:17.0
  183 JP BOTTI                  11    MENDHAM            NJ           19:17.3
  184 JEFF ROBERTS              11    NEWBURYPORT        MA           19:17.6
  185 SEAN CORBETT              11    NORTH HAMPTON      NH           19:17.8
  186 DAVID RUTHERFORD          11    WYCOFF             NJ           19:18.9
  187 TODD BALLANTINE           11    PERU               NY           19:19.7
  188 JONATHAN SMITH            11    NEWTON             MA           19:20.5
  189 TIMOTHY BROCK             11    NEWARK             DE           19:20.8
  190 TYLER MOORE               11    ROCHESTER          NY           19:21.3
  191 STEVEN SWAN               11    CRANFORD           NJ           19:22.0
  192 ALEXANDER HYDE            11    QUEENSBURY         NY           19:22.3
  193 PHILIP BANKER             11    PAWCATUCK          CT           19:22.8
  194 DAN LOEB                  11    COLUMBIA           MD           19:23.1
  195 ANTHONY CORIALE           11    WATERLOO           NY           19:23.8
  196 BRIAN ROBINSON            12    TOLLAND            CT           19:24.2
  197 DERRICK KEMP              11    ROCKLAND           MA           19:24.9
  198 JAMES PEPE                11    HOPATCONG          NJ           19:26.3
  199 BRADLEY WINN              11    ROCHCESTER         NY           19:26.7
  200 JOSEPH KIM                11    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           19:28.2
  201 DAVE BROWNSTEIN           11    PENFIELD           NY           19:29.1
  202 JEREMY BURK               11    HENRIETTA          NY           19:29.9
  203 ROBERT GITTLESON          11    ROCKVILLE          MD           19:31.5
  204 DAN HAGGERTY              11    GUILDERLAND        NY           19:31.7
  205 ERIC REILLY               11    FAIRFIELD          CT           19:32.5
  206 ZACHARY LUDINGTON         11    MILLERSVILLE       MD           19:33.3
  207 ERIC SMITH                11    WEBSTER            NY           19:34.0
  208 KENT WILL                 11    GERMANTOWN         MD           19:34.3
  209 LOUIS COTTI               11    PLYMOUTH           MA           19:36.0
  210 JOSEPH MCCORMACK          11    BRENTWOOD          NY           19:38.8
  211 DANIEL SMOKLKA            11    COLLEGE PARK       MD           19:40.2
  212 ISAAC RIFFELMACHER        11    PRINCETON          NJ           19:41.1
  213 PRATIK VYAS               11    GARFIELD           NJ           19:42.4
  214 IAN TRAINOR               11    LAUREL             MD           19:43.0
  215 CHRIS MAGEE               11    FAIRPORT           NY           19:43.2
  216 STEPHEN BIXLEN            11    SUFFIELD           CT           19:44.0
  217 CASEY MC ALEER            11    HADDONFIELD        NJ           19:44.9
  218 THOMAS HOLOWKA            11    ITHACA             NY           19:45.6
  219 JASON SCHUSSLER           11    WATERLOO           NY           19:46.2
  220 ALEX GELLER               11    TOPSFIELD          MA           19:46.9
  221 JAMES NELSON              11    ORCHARD PARK       NY           19:47.1
  222 JAMES WASHINGTON          11    WASHINGTON         DC           19:47.9
  223 EMMANUEL SIN              11    COLLEGE POINT      NY           19:48.2
  224 ALEXANDER LUDINGTON       11    MILLERSVILLE       MD           19:49.2
  225 ASA CLEMENZI              11    TOPSFIELD          MA           19:50.3
  226 MATT JABLONSKI            11    DAMASCUS           MD           19:51.9
  227 JAMES WATERS              11    BALDWINSVILLE      NY           19:52.2
  228 MATT STAMBAUGH            11    HADDONFIELD        NJ           19:53.0
  229 ANTHONY CANNAMELA         11    ODENTON            MD           19:53.5
  230 MATHEW WILLIAMS           11    PLYMOUTH           MA           19:57.4
  231 LOUIE VASTARDIS           11    SPRINGFIELD        PA           19:58.8
  232 ROBERT INNIS              11    WEST ORANGE        NJ           19:59.6
  233 PETER MIDDLETON           11    SEVERNA PARK       MD           20:03.1
  234 MATTHEW AEHLE             11    BETHESDA           MD           20:03.4
  235 JUSTIN AHN                11    SILVER SPRING      MD           20:04.8
  236 ROBERT THOMAS             11    MANLIUS            NY           20:06.8
  237 CHRIS PAWLING             11    BARRINGTON         NJ           20:08.4
  238 BRIAN MURPHY              11    BOXFORD            MA           20:09.3
  239 MATT CASTILLE             11    MILLERSVILLE       MD           20:10.2
  240 ANDREW MICKLES            11    ROCHESTER          NY           20:11.7
  241 MATTHEW BRYANT            11    FREDERICK          MD           20:13.3
  242 YANG GUO                  11    GARFIELD           NJ           20:16.7
  243 SHAWN ANDERSON            11    WOODBURY           NJ           20:20.0
  244 JOSEPH ZANETTI            11    GLENWOOD           MD           20:21.2
  245 NATE LARKING-CONNOLLY     11    MANCHESTER         NH           20:24.2
  246 KEVIN BRAUN               11    LANDISVILLE        PA           20:25.3
  247 ALEXANDER SUPLE           11    NEWBURY            MA           20:28.1
  248 JOHN SABATINI             11    GUILDERLAND        NY           20:30.6
  249 ERICH CAMMARATA           12    LYNNFIELD          MA           20:36.0
  250 RORO JENKINS              11    PHOENIX            MD           20:38.5
  251 PETER FERRARO             11    SPRINGFIELD        MA           20:39.1
  252 KURT PETRICH              11    TIMONIUM           MD           20:41.1
  253 JOE CROOKS                11    CHICOPEE           MA           20:43.0
  254 KEVIN LABRESH             11    MANVILLE           RI           20:43.6
  255 ADAM CUCCHIARA            11    WEBSTER            NY           20:46.9
  256 DIRK HARTOG               11    CARMEL             NY           20:53.3
  257 TIM FOLSE                 11    LAPLACE            NJ           20:54.3
  258 PHILLIP MANCUSO           11    NARVON             PA           20:54.6
  259 TIMOTHY BADER             11    BALDWINSVILLE      NY           20:55.2
  260 KURT KINKEAD              11    VALLEY STREAM      NY           20:55.9
  261 PAUL EHMANN               11    WEBSTER            NY           21:05.3
  262 ADAM WILSON               10    GRAHAMVILLE        NY           21:05.6
  263 RICHARD SCHOEM            11    PAWCATUCK          CT           21:13.4
  264 STEVE CRANE               11    SOLOMONS           MD           21:15.4
  265 SIMON MURTHA SMITH        11    TOLLAND            CT           21:17.2
  266 MICHAEL MCLENDON          11    NORWELL            MA           21:18.5
  267 MATT MELLO                11    DARTMOUTH          MA           21:22.3
  268 COREY BURNS               11    ELMIRA             NY           21:41.4
  269 KEVIN NELSON              11    WASHINGTON         DC           21:41.8
  270 KYLE SHEARER              11    PENFIELD           NY           21:45.6
  271 RYAN JOHNSON              11    SEVERNA PARK       MD           21:47.1
  272 MATTHEW WHEELER           11    PLYMOUTH           MA           21:50.2
  273 MATTHEW MILLER            11    DILLSBURG          PA           21:50.5
  274 JOSEPH SPOSATO            11    WATERLOO           NY           21:57.7
  275 JOHN SAVAGE               11    SKILLMAN           NJ           21:59.7
  276 KEVIN CHZASZCZ            12    TOLLAND            CT           22:04.5
  277 JOHANNES DAUN             12    LISLE              NY           22:07.7
  278 THOMAS GLENNON            11    FREDERICK          MD           22:08.0
  279 JUSTIN VANDENEND          11    PATERSON           NJ           22:09.0
  280 BRIAN BEECHENER           11    SEVERNA PARK       MD           22:29.1
  281 PATRICK WALSH             11    LYNNFIELD          MA           22:39.1
  282 WILLIAM BORGHESANI        11    PLYMOUTH           MA           22:52.0
  283 ADAM DEANGELIS            12    LOWELL             MA           22:52.5
  284 JOHN MORRONI              12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           23:00.6
  285 CARL VRANY                11    HAMPSTEAD          MD           23:14.4
  286 MARK ARNET                11    TOLLAND            CT           23:28.0
  287 MATT HEIMBUEGER           11    HENRIETTA          NY           23:44.8
  288 PAUL PIRES                11    TOLLAND            CT           23:53.3
  289 PETE MURPHY               11    GUILDERLAND        NY           24:04.4
  290 CHRISTOPHER REISER        11    MONROE TOWNSHIP    NJ           24:15.8
  291 MICHAEL FIELDS            11    SEVERNA PARK       MD           24:30.6
  292 CHRISTIAN BUTLER          12    SUMMIT             NJ           24:40.1
  293 ALEXANDER RENKERT         11    LAKE HIAWATHA      NJ           25:22.3
  294 JOHN RODGERS              11    PITTSFIELD         NH           27:03.3
  295 THOMAS RIVERBANK          09    LUSBY              MD           32:40.7


Race : Sophomore Boys
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 PAUL KORNASEWSKI          10    CLIFTON            NJ           16:30.7
    2 BRANDON BONSEY            10    FALMOUTH           ME           16:43.9
    3 CHRISTOPHER PANNONE       10    WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ           16:46.4
    4 ANDREW HARRINGTON         10    NO EASTON          MA           16:47.6
    5 SCOTT MINDEL              10    BALSTON LAKE       NY           16:49.2
    6 MICHAEL SYRNICK           10    PHILADELPHIA       PA           16:51.8
    7 GREGORY HUGHES            10    NORTHFIELD         NJ           16:53.5
    8 ERIK DONOHOE              10    BOXFORD            MA           16:57.1
    9 NICHOLAS SARRO            10    CHATHAM            NY           16:58.3
   10 RYAN AEDJE                10    REXFORD            NY           16:59.3
   11 NICHOLAS PARKER           10    HARVARD            MA           17:01.1
   12 MATTHEW FLYNN             10    SMITHTOWN          NY           17:03.3
   13 JUSTIN SCHEID             10    SPARTA             NJ           17:05.3
   14 JERRY WHITTAKER           10    FLANDERS           NJ           17:06.7
   15 PHIL ROACH                10    BALLSTON LAKE      NY           17:07.6
   16 TEDDY QUINN               10    RUSH               NY           17:08.4
   17 SPENSER POPESON           10    LINWOOD            NJ           17:09.3
   18 BRIAN GOLDBERG            10    HADDONFIELD        NJ           17:10.7
   19 NICHOLAS BROUSSE          10    CARLISE            PA           17:11.9
   20 EVAN TRUMBLE              10    WATERLOO           NY           17:12.2
   21 BRIAN KOPNICKI            10    SCOTCH PLAINS      NJ           17:12.6
   22 MARK STEVENS              10    PITTSFORD          NY           17:13.2
   23 MICHAEL WEBLEY            10    BROOKLYN           NY           17:14.5
   24 THOMAS WESTEN             10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           17:20.7
   25 THOMAS DAVIS              10    NEWTON             MA           17:21.6
   26 GREG WILLIAMS             10    WEST CHESTER       PA           17:22.7
   27 TOM MURPHY                10    SMITHTOWN          NY           17:23.4
   28 MATT MCGROARTY            10    LINWOOD            NJ           17:26.4
   29 JIMMY BUTCHER             10    GARDEN CITY        NY           17:27.4
   30 CONNOR WESTFALL           10    SO HAMILTON        MA           17:29.7
   31 JACOB GURZLER             10    BALLSTON LAKE      NY           17:31.1
   32 WILLIAM ROWLAND           10    FLEMINGTON         NJ           17:32.2
   33 BILLY KELLY               10    SEA GIRT           NJ           17:34.1
   34 JON RICE                  10    MANCHESTER         NH           17:34.8
   35 IAN MACTAVISH             10    PHILADELPHIA       PA           17:35.4
   36 NATE BROOKS               10    ESSEX JCT          VT           17:36.2
   37 MATTHEW KLYPKA            10    OAKLAND            NJ           17:37.6
   38 KYLE LARSEN               10    GLOUCESTER         MA           17:40.4
   39 NATE GELB                 10    WALLINGFORD        CT           17:41.7
   40 KYLE FIASCONARO           10    COMMACK            NY           17:42.8
   41 MICHAEL STUBBS            10    NEWINGTON          CT           17:43.5
   42 JAY GIURICICH             10    BLAIRSTOWN         NJ           17:45.5
   43 JOEY DEWITT               10    ELLWORTH           ME           17:46.4
   44 ALEX GROUT                10    CLIFTON PARK       NY           17:49.1
   45 PETER MCBRIDE             10    WILMINGTON         DE           17:50.1
   46 PATRICK DEMAY             10    EAST ROCHESTER     NY           17:53.3
   47 ADAM MOITOSO              10    WARWICK            RI           17:54.0
   48 MARK PAGE                 10    OGUNQUIT           ME           17:55.7
   49 CHRISTIAN VOLK            10    BUFFALO            NY           17:57.6
   50 EVAN GOLDBERG             10    HARRISBURG         PA           17:58.7
   51 NICHOLAS COOPER           10    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI           18:00.2
   52 BRIAN CAHILL              12    EWING              NJ           18:01.0
   53 TERENCE BYRNES            10    SAYVILLE           NY           18:02.2
   54 TROY MARTIN               10    LAKE HIAWATHA      NJ           18:05.2
   55 JONATHAN TORO             10    SHIRLEY            NY           18:05.6
   56 DANIEL FARBER             10    NORTHPORT          NY           18:05.9
   57 TYLER LONSDALE            10    WESTPORT           CT           18:06.5
   58 KEVIN MCCORMICK           10    UTICA              NY           18:06.7
   59 STEPHEN BROUSSE           10    CARLISE            PA           18:09.1
   60 MICHAEL HARUBS            10    NEW YORK           NY           18:10.0
   61 TOM SCAHILL               10    WILLIAMSON         NY           18:10.3
   62 TOM BROWER                10    SYRACUSE           NY           18:10.6
   63 SEAN MCCORMACK            10    BEL AIR            MD           18:10.9
   64 MICHAEL GRAVES            10    SILVER SPRINGS     MD           18:11.5
   65 JAMES REDMOND             10    MEDFORD            NJ           18:12.3
   66 RICHARD LITTLE            10    SAYLORSBURG        PA           18:13.7
   67 LARRY KLINE               10    BEVERLY            MA           18:15.9
   68 ALEX PALMENTIERI          10    NORTHFIELD         NJ           18:18.9
   69 DUSTIN COLEMAN            10    EAST GREENWICH     RI           18:22.6
   70 CHRISTOPHER RICCI         10    VINELAND           NJ           18:25.3
   71 MICHAEL BURGHOFFER        10    STOCKHOLM          NJ           18:25.5
   72 SHANE BOWMAN              10    PARKESBURG         PA           18:26.1
   73 GREG LANE                 10    FLEMINGTON         NJ           18:26.5
   74 MITCHELL SLATER           10    CLIFFWOOD BEACH    NJ           18:29.0
   75 SHANE ZANETTI             10    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           18:29.9
   76 ASIF ABDUL-WADUD          10    SPRINGFIELD        MA           18:31.0
   77 BRIAN PARKER              10    BOWIE              MD           18:31.3
   78 JOSHUA MESSENGER          10    BALLSTON LAKE      NY           18:32.8
   79 DAVID VIRGETS             10    STEVENSVILLE       MD           18:33.0
   80 RAFAEL ABREU              10    LEONIA             NJ           18:35.0
   81 TIMOTHY DRAGONE           10    SENECA FALLS       NY           18:35.5
   82 CHRISTOPHER VARNER        10    CARLISLE           PA           18:35.7
   83 COLE LEGGE                10    ROYERSFORD         PA           18:36.6
   84 ANTHONY TANZI             10    MAHOPAC            NY           18:37.5
   85 JASON NISTA               10    HOCKESSIN          DE           18:38.3
   86 BRIAN SMERKERS            10    CLIFTON PARK       NY           18:39.1
   87 STEPHEN OVERACKER         10    FAIRPORT           NY           18:39.4
   88 MATTHEW HEBDON            10    GROTON             NY           18:40.0
   89 KEITH ODONNELL            10    SOMERVILLE         MA           18:41.3
   90 CHRISTOPHER PRESTON       10    CANTON             NY           18:42.0
   91 DEVIN HANRAHAN            10    WESTPORT           CT           18:42.5
   92 JONATHAN BACH             10    NEW YORK           NY           18:42.7
   93 ZACK MCGUIRE              10    FANWOOD            NJ           18:43.1
   94 MICHAEL BETSCHART         10    HOPEDALE           MA           18:43.7
   95 PATRICK LESNIAK           10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           18:44.2
   96 JEFF LYON                 10    BETHESDA           MD           18:44.8
   97 BRANDON ROBERTS           10    PINE BUSH          NY           18:45.3
   98 PAUL ST AMANT             10    BERLIN             NH           18:46.0
   99 JUSTIN SHEVELOW           10    CARVER             MA           18:46.8
  100 NICHOLAS FREEMAN          10    MARLTON            NJ           18:47.3
  101 DAVID EYPPER              10    WESTBOROUGH        MA           18:48.2
  102 TRAVIS KNOX               10    COCKEYSVILLE       MD           18:50.7
  103 DAN SIMMONS               10    WESTMINSTER        MD           18:51.1
  104 JON MOLZ                  10    EAST NORTHPORT     NY           18:52.0
  105 RYAN AUDY                 10    BALTIMORE          MD           18:53.2
  106 JEREMY ROSENBERG          10    PLYMOUTH           MA           18:53.5
  107 CORY PILINKO              10    MECHANICVILLE      NY           18:53.8
  108 MIKE ROCHE                10    SOUTH EASTON       MA           18:54.5
  109 ROBERT RAPPOLE            10    BEMUS POINT        NY           18:54.8
  110 MATTHEW FRABLE            10    SAYLORSBURG        MD           18:55.4
  111 DAN MURRAY                10    WATERLOO           NY           18:57.0
  112 STEPHEN SANTORE           10    CONGERS            NY           18:57.8
  113 AARON WARNER              10    QUEENS VILLAGE     NY           18:58.4
  114 PETER IRWIN               10    HOCKESSIN          DE           18:59.9
  115 JAMES MEDFORD             10    BALLSTON LAKE      NY           19:01.9
  116 SEAN GAGE                 10    TOPSFIELD          MA           19:04.2
  117 RYAN CONBOY               10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           19:05.5
  118 JOHN LEECH                10    OTEGO              NY           19:07.2
  119 JAMES MAMBRO              10    HANOVER            MA           19:08.4
  120 NICHOLAS LYNCH            10    MILTON             MA           19:09.4
  121 BRIAN DWYER               10    POUGHKEEPSIE       NY           19:13.0
  122 JOSHUA BARNETT            10    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           19:14.2
  123 STEVEN IANNACCONE         10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           19:17.1
  124 GRANT BURGESS             10    WESTPORT           CT           19:18.1
  125 EVAN SPARLING             10    POUGHKEEPSIE       NY           19:18.4
  126 JEFFREY WEHRWEIN          10    NEWTON             MA           19:18.6
  127 RICHARD BARNES            10    WALDORF            MD           19:19.1
  128 ADAM WOODROW MCCOY        10    SILVER SPRINGS     MD           19:20.8
  129 REED HERTERICH            10    DOVER              NH           19:21.9
  130 RICHARD SKOMRA            10    SNYDER             NY           19:25.0
  131 JEFF MEEHAN               12    LOWELL             MA           19:25.3
  132 WILLIAM SOUTHWOOD         10    GABRILLS           MD           19:27.0
  133 LUKE OLEKSA               10    SENECA FALLS       NY           19:28.2
  134 BENJAMIN RIGBY            10    WEST CHAZG         NY           19:28.6
  135 CHRISTOPHER GARDNER       10    MILLERSVILLE       MD           19:29.9
  136 SEAN BAKEWELL             10    KENMORE            NY           19:30.8
  137 MATTHEW KLASCHUS          10    BEL AIR            MD           19:31.4
  138 BRIAN KENNEDY             10    NEWARK             DE           19:32.2
  139 JAKE REMILLARD            10    NORTHBORO          MA           19:32.6
  140 MARK MANGELLI             10    LAKE HIAWATHA      NJ           19:33.4
  141 ANDREW ALVAREZ            10    OGDENSBURG         NY           19:33.9
  142 JONATHAN GUSIC            10    SPRINGFIELD        MA           19:34.2
  143 DAVID ARRUDA              10    PLYMOUTH           MA           19:34.8
  144 SAL DEFRANCO              10    BEVERLY            MA           19:37.2
  145 GREGORY PANTANO           10    HOPEDALE           MA           19:38.6
  146 GREGORY CONDOS            10    KINGSTON           MA           19:39.5
  147 CHRISTOPHER WALTHERS      10    BALLSTON LAKE      NY           19:40.4
  148 JOHN GREEN                10    CROFTON            MD           19:42.7
  149 JASON JURA                10    PHOENIX            MD           19:43.2
  150 MICHAEL PLATT             10    WAYNE              NJ           19:44.1
  151 JUSTIN MOWRY              10    ATTLEBORO FALLS    MA           19:47.2
  152 BEN DOWNEY                10    LOWELL             MA           19:49.0
  153 JUSTIN PARIETTI           10    GUILDERLAND        NY           19:52.9
  154 MIKE TARIS                10    PHILADELPHIA       PA           19:54.5
  155 BRYAN KENT                10    WEBSTER            NY           19:55.8
  156 BENNETT NOTHMANN          10    BROOKLINE          MA           19:57.7
  157 KRISTOPHER GREER          10    PLYMOUTH           MA           19:58.9
  158 MATT DUFF                 10    MAYS LANDING       NJ           19:59.2
  159 JUSTIN LEWIS              10    HOPEDALE           MA           19:59.5
  160 STEVE NORTON              10    BROCKPORT          NY           20:01.2
  161 AUSTIN STEG               10    ABINGDON           MD           20:03.6
  162 JIMMY THOMAS              10    EBENSBURG          PA           20:04.0
  163 ZACH HOUCK                10    BARRINGTON         NJ           20:04.3
  164 MARK GORGAS               10    DOROTHY            NJ           20:10.3
  165 PAT HENDERSON             10    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI           20:12.3
  166 NATHEN WERNER             10    HUBBARDSTON        MA           20:12.5
  167 MATT BRONSTEIN            10    NO EASTON          MA           20:16.3
  168 BENNETT BRISSETTE         10    STONINGTON         CT           20:17.0
  169 STEPHEN HEISEY            10    MIDDLETOWN         PA           20:18.6
  170 ADAM EATON                10    DOVER              NH           20:19.3
  171 CHRISTOPHER VISKUP        10    WHITE PLAINS       NY           20:20.6
  172 WILLIAM SCHOENBERG        10    YORKTOWN HEIGHTS   NY           20:23.7
  173 ARAMY CHO                 10    FRANKLIN LAKES     NJ           20:25.4
  174 CRAIG LEBRO               10    COLUMBIA           MD           20:29.4
  175 KYLE HENNIGAN             10    NEWBURYPORT        MA           20:33.3
  176 SETH SILVERMAN            10    NEW YORK           NY           20:37.3
  177 TRAVIS MAYBERRY           10    ODENTON            MD           20:42.8
  178 NICHOLAS CARR             10    PLYMOUTH           MA           20:52.1
  179 RUSSEL TAVARES            10    NEW BEDFORD        MA           20:59.6
  180 JOE ANDREUS               10    ROCHESTER          NY           21:02.6
  181 BRENDAN AYKROYD           10    BAYPORT            NY           21:02.9
  182 PATRICK BURNETT           10    SEVERNA PARK       MD           21:07.2
  183 BRANDON VELTZ             10    BROCKPORT          NY           21:13.4
  184 KEVIN BROWNELL            10    CHERRY VALLEY      MA           21:13.7
  185 LOUIS SEIDEL              10    SEVERNA PARK       MD           21:16.0
  186 ADAM KESSEL               10    SMITHTOWN          NY           21:19.1
  187 TOM KLEBER                10    NORWELL            MA           21:20.7
  188 IAN DAVIS                 10    NORWELL            MA           21:21.0
  189 DAVID ANTHONY             10    WAYNE              NJ           21:22.6
  190 ALEX BOOTH                10    NORWELL            MA           21:23.9
  191 JOEL BITAR                10    NEW YORK           NY           21:24.8
  192 ANDREW MC CARTHY          10    PAWCATUCK          CT           21:29.0
  193 ERMAL MAJDANI             10    GARFIELD           NJ           21:30.7
  194 BRIAN SANTACROSE          10    GUILDERLAND        NY           21:46.1
  195 ANDREW STEIGER            10    MAYS LANDING       NJ           21:49.3
  196 GREG FRANK                10    DOVER              NH           21:52.2
  197 BEN CURRIE                10    ROCHESTER          NY           21:53.2
  198 MATTHEW ROWLEY            10    EAST LONG MEADOW   MA           21:54.2
  199 ANDREW JULIAN             10    JAMESVILLE         NY           21:56.1
  200 MARK SCHMIDT              10    AMSTERDAM          NY           21:59.3
  201 JON PORUBSKY              10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           22:05.1
  202 JOHN FREDERICKSON         10    CHESTNUT RIDGE     NY           22:14.4
  203 JUSTIN ELLIOTT            10    OTIS               MA           22:15.7
  204 MATTHEW O'CONNOR          10    CICERO             NY           22:20.8
  205 ERIC BLASS                10    CROFTON            MD           22:24.3
  206 ALEX SCOTT                10    NORWELL            MA           22:31.5
  207 JOHN KELLY                10    NORWELL            MA           22:37.8
  208 KYLE SWARTZ               10    NORWELL            MA           22:40.1
  209 BRIAN DEPAMPHILIS         10    LYNNFIELD          MA           22:44.3
  210 RYAN WIRLY                10    WEBSTER            NY           22:44.9
  211 JAKE ZUCKER               10    GUILDERLAND        NY           22:47.5
  212 MARKIAN KUZMOWYCZ         10    N SCITUATE         RI           22:50.7
  213 DUANE PERSAD              10    BROOKLYN           NY           22:53.9
  214 DEEK ZELLEFROW            10    WEBSTER            NY           22:57.1
  215 KYLE CLARK                10    PITTSFIELD         NH           23:37.1
  216 RYAN COSGROVE             10    NORWELL            MA           23:51.6
  217 COLIN GREEN               10    NORWELL            MA           23:51.9
  218 NIVAY ANANDARAJAH         10    PHOENIX            MD           23:55.0
  219 KENNETH BRADY             10    LAPLATA            MD           24:16.8
  220 CHRIS BUCCHIANERI         10    ROCKLAND           MA           24:26.8
  221 TERRY MURPHY              10    PAWCATUCK          CT           24:35.2
  222 BILLY GENDRON             10    LOWELL             MA           24:57.3
  223 ROB ADAMO                 10    YORKSTOWN          NY           24:57.5
  224 EDWARD CUIPA III          12    LOWELL             MA           24:58.3
  225 MATTHEW GELINEAU          10    BEVERLY            MA           25:09.5
  226 MICHAEL STICKNEY          10    PITTSFIELD         NH           25:49.9
  227 SEAN O'REILLY             10    ROCKLAND           MA           26:49.3

 Freshman Boys Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 CHRIS BARNICLE            09    NEWTON             MA           17:02.6
    2 DAVID RAUCCI              09    GERMANTOWN         NY           17:06.9
    3 PAUL AHERN                09    LONDONDERRY        NH           17:23.7
    4 ROBERT PAPZIAN            09    PITTSTOWN          NJ           17:29.4
    5 VINNY OLSEN               09    LONDONDERRY        NH           17:32.8
    6 JORDAN MCDOUGAL           09    PERU               NY           17:40.1
    7 KEVIN TSCHIRHART          09    NORTHPORT          NY           17:48.1
    8 GEARY GUBBINS             09    SOUTHAMPTON        NY           17:49.3
    9 THOMAS ANDREWS            09    BROOKLINE          MA           17:50.3
   10 MARK RUSSELL              09    LOCKPORT           NY           17:54.3
   11 TIMOTHY ROGERS            09    LEBANON            NH           17:58.9
   12 SEAN MCLAUGHLIN           09    MARLTON            NJ           18:01.0
   13 JOEY MASTERS              09    SOMERS POINT       NJ           18:03.6
   14 ANDREW WINTERHALTER       09    SINKING SPRING     PA           18:05.2
   15 JARED BURDICK             09    MANLIUS            NY           18:09.4
   16 CURTIS CARNES             09    LINDEN             PA           18:12.7
   17 ALEXANDER VANDER BAAN     09    UXBRIDGE           MA           18:14.2
   18 BENJAMIN JENKINS          09    FRANCESTOWN        NH           18:15.1
   19 JAKE TRAVERS              09    WASHINGTON         DC           18:17.7
   20 CHRIS PISANO              09    TOMS RIVER         NJ           18:18.9
   21 STEPHEN CHALONER          09    MERRIMACK          NH           18:19.4
   22 TIM RILEY                 09    NORTH BRUNSWICK    NJ           18:20.8
   23 DANNY MARTIN              09    COMMACK            NY           18:23.6
   24 JOSEPH MANCHESTER         09    MILLER PLACE       NY           18:27.6
   25 DANIEL PESTRIDGE          09    MARATHON           NY           18:32.1
   26 TRISTRAM THOMAS           09    SEVERNA PARK       MD           18:33.1
   27 WILLIAM HASKELL           09    HENRIETTA          NY           18:33.3
   28 BRENDAN COLLINS           09    CANTERBURY         NH           18:34.0
   29 BEN BONTE                 09    NEWTON             MA           18:44.9
   30 FRANK HOBAN               09    DUNMORE            PA           18:54.6
   31 MICHAEL MULLINIX          09    WESTMINSTER        MD           18:55.5
   32 MARTIN NICHOLSON          09    SYRACUSE           NY           18:57.2
   33 BRENDAN MARSH             09    CLIFTON PARK       NY           18:57.6
   34 ALEC GLASGALL             09    HARRINGTON PARK    NJ           18:58.7
   35 JUSTIN HEINZE             09    WOODBURY           NJ           18:59.1
   36 ANDRES GONZALEZ-STEWART   09    RED HOOK           NY           19:01.7
   37 DAVID WERT                09    MECHANICSBURG      PA           19:05.4
   38 CHRIS WEICHSEL            09    CLINTON CORNERS    NY           19:05.7
   39 ANDREW ALVAREZ            09    YARDLEY            PA           19:05.9
   40 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON       09    CRANSTON           RI           19:06.9
   41 JOHN GALLAGHER            09    LOWELL             MA           19:07.3
   42 MARK HANDELMAN            09    BETHESDA           MD           19:08.5
   43 CHARLES ELLIS             09    TOMS RIVER         NJ           19:12.3
   44 WIL BAKER                 09    CARLISLE           PA           19:13.4
   45 DAN BAILEY                09    BEL AIR            MD           19:14.6
   46 MAHMOUD ABOUELROUS        09    COLUMBIA           MD           19:14.9
   47 MATTHEW OEHLSEN           09    WESTPORT           CT           19:15.7
   48 BRANDON CHAMBERS          09    JESSUP             MD           19:16.8
   49 DANIEL SCHADE             09    IRVINGTON          NY           19:17.7
   50 ROBERT ST THOMAS          09    CUMBERLAND         RI           19:19.9
   51 PATRICK QUINN             09    HAMBURG            NY           19:21.4
   52 BRANDON HEPNER            09    BEL AIR            MD           19:27.2
   53 THOMAS LEE                09    MAHOPAC            NY           19:28.8
   54 CHRISTOPHER PARRY         09    CUMBERLAND         RI           19:29.7
   55 MATTHEW O'CONNOR          09    RHINEBECK          NY           19:38.3
   56 MICHAEL LEONE             09    BUFFALO            NY           19:40.3
   57 SCOTT DOLMAT CONNELL      09    PRINCETON          MA           19:41.4
   58 MARK BURNHAM              09    STELBURNE          MA           19:46.2
   59 CRIAG BROWN               09    CHESTER            PA           19:48.5
   60 KEVIN MC NIFF             09    MANLIUS            NY           19:49.9
   61 CONNOR MARTIN             09    FAIRPORT           NY           19:51.9
   62 JACK HAENLE               09    LOCKPORT           NY           19:54.4
   63 BRETT BRIMLOW             09    WORCESTER          NY           19:55.2
   64 ALEX BENEPE               09    NEW YORK           NY           19:55.6
   65 MARTIN PUGLIESE           09    MIDDLETOWN         CT           19:55.8
   66 BRENDAN DORSAY            09    DOVER              NH           19:59.9
   67 ANDREW MORABITO           09    EAST ROCHESTER     NY           20:01.3
   68 DANIEL MORIARTY           09    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI           20:02.6
   69 BRIAN JUDGE               09    PRINCETON          NJ           20:03.4
   70 CHARLES RUHLAND           09    ROCHESTER          NY           20:06.5
   71 NIKO VIGLIONE             09    PURDYS             NY           20:11.0
   72 ADAM CRAMER               09    BARRINGTON         NJ           20:12.3
   73 BROCK EVERLINE            09    WESTERNPORT        MD           20:14.6
   74 JEFFREY GOUPIL            09    BERLIN             NH           20:15.7
   75 MARK LANGLOIS             09    WARWICK            RI           20:17.9
   76 FARRELL DENBY             09    SYOSST             NY           20:19.6
   77 BRIAN DECHANTS            09    GUILDERLAND        NY           20:20.4
   78 BOBBY NEUENDORF           09    SYOSSET            NY           20:21.8
   79 MAX JUDELSON              09    CHESTNUT RIDGE     NY           20:26.1
   80 JEFF BOEHMER              09    NEWARK             DE           20:26.6
   81 QUENTIN MCMAHON           09    WHEATON            MD           20:27.5
   82 RYAN DEAN                 09    CRANSTON           RI           20:29.2
   83 NICHOLAS CAMPBELL         09    WARWICK            RI           20:31.0
   84 JOSEPH CAFFREY            09    TOMS RIVER         NJ           20:34.7
   85 JOSEPH WOLF               09    POTTSTOWN          PA           20:35.9
   86 ROGER O'DONOGHUE          09    FREDERICK          MD           20:36.5
   87 JESSE SOSSONG             09    EBENSBURG          PA           20:36.7
   88 KYLE GALLOW               09    GROTON             NY           20:37.2
   89 JONATHAN HILBERT          09    HAMPSTEAD          MD           20:38.9
   90 DANNY MORREALE            09    ROCHESTER          NY           20:40.0
   91 PATRICK CRAVEN            09    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI           20:43.3
   92 MICHAEL BURKE             09    UPPERCO            MD           20:45.4
   93 GEOFFRY RUSH              09    LINCOLN            RI           20:58.7
   94 JORDAN CHANG              09    TIMONIUM           MD           21:07.5
   95 CHRISTOPHER HOWELL        09    SYOSSET            NY           21:07.9
   96 DEREK WARREN              09    MILAN              NH           21:14.3
   97 RYAN CARSON               09    PITTSFIELD         NH           21:14.6
   98 MICHAEL DURIK             09    BELLE MEAD         NJ           21:14.9
   99 CHRISTOPHER VARONA        09    MAHOPAC            NY           21:15.1
  100 JOSEPH STUBLIC            09    WATERBURY          CT           21:15.7
  101 BRANDON WITMYER           09    BOWMANSVILLE       PA           21:18.6
  102 CONNER GILLES             09    PAWCATUCK          CT           21:20.6
  103 JEROME STEELE             09    WALLINGFORD        CT           21:29.2
  104 MAX MORGAN                09    EAST BRIDGE        MA           21:30.0
  105 JACOB CIGNA               09    MASTIC             NY           21:37.7
  106 ANDREW LYNCH              09    PAWTUCKET          RI           21:40.0
  107 STEVEN GREGORY            09    JAMISON            PA           21:50.0
  108 ESSAM ABDALLA             09    LINCOLN            RI           21:59.3
  109 NICK HORROCKS             09    NEW BEDFORD        MA           22:05.7
  110 MARK CIFELLI              09    GILLETTE           NJ           22:12.5
  111 DANIEL TUSH               09    MILLERSVILLE       MD           22:14.8
  112 STEPHEN MARCHAND          09    LYNNFIELD          MA           22:40.0
  113 RUBEN QUIMONES            09    AMSTERDAM          NY           22:57.7
  114 JESSE WINN                09    CONGERS            NY           22:58.9
  115 ANDRIY ALEKSEYEN          09    NEW CITY           NY           23:03.7
  116 DAVID DAN DEUREN          09    NEW CITY           NY           23:14.7
  117 ALLEN BAKER               09    PITTSFIELD         MA           23:20.8
  118 TIMOTHY DONOVAN           09    LYNNFIELD          MA           23:25.0
  119 MATTHEW JACOBER           09    LINEBORO           MD           23:50.5
  120 MATT SILVA                09    NEW BEDFORD        MA           24:25.3
  121 MATT COLLETTE             09    PAWCATUCK          CT           24:31.3
  122 NATHAN DAMORE             09    DOROTHY            NJ           24:47.4
  123 ANDREW SOZIO              09    BELLE MEAD         NJ           24:58.8
  124 CHRIS MILLER              09    NEWFIELD           NJ           25:27.9
  125 ALEC FINK                 09    PAWCATUCK          CT           25:39.7
  126 JEFFREY PAPE              09    SLINGERLANDS       NY           25:45.8
  127 JAMES DAVIS               09    WELLSVILLE         PA           26:35.5
  128 STEPHEN MODZELEWSKI       09    MONROE TOWNSHIP    NY           29:04.5
  129 JOSEPH MONTEPAGANI        09    SLINGERLANDS       NY           30:07.7


Race : Seeded Girls
                          Championship Girls Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 NATASHA ROETTER           12    LEXINGTON          MA           17:48.4
    2 MOLLY HUDDLE              12    ELMIRA             NY           17:59.3
    3 TRACEY BRAUKSIECK         12    CUYLER             NY           18:00.4
    4 LAUREL BURDICK            12    MANLIUS            NY           18:13.6
    5 LIZ GESEL                 12    MANCHESTER         NH           18:19.4
    6 JESSICA CICKAY            10    NEWTOWN            PA           18:20.5
    7 LINDSAY VAN ALSTINE       11    MIDLAND PARK       NJ           18:24.5
    8 STEPHANIE MADIA           12    WEXFORD            PA           18:26.7
    9 CAROLINE BIERBAUM         12    GROTON             MA           18:31.2
   10 KRISTIN COON              12    WEBSTER            NY           18:31.7
   11 CATHERINE MARKESICH       11    WEYMOUTH           MA           18:39.5
   12 ERIN FRANKLIN             12    NORTH WALES        PA           18:41.3
   13 NORA SULLIVAN             12    CAMBRIDGE          MA           18:42.5
   14 MEGHAN OWEN               11    DANIELSON          CT           18:43.0
   15 MELISSA DONAIS            12    BRADFORD           MA           18:48.0
   16 LISA STUBLIC              12    WATERBURY          CT           18:48.3
   17 TONI SALUCCI              11    WADING RIVER       NY           18:49.2
   18 AMBER SAYER               10    AMHERST            MA           18:53.0
   19 ALISON ROWE               10    WILTON             NY           19:00.1
   20 LINDON WILCOX             12    KENT               NY           19:00.7
   21 JESSE MIZZONE             11    TOTOWA             NJ           19:02.6
   22 MICHELLE RORKE            12    BRONXVILLE         NY           19:03.2
   23 EMILY JOHNSON             12    NEWTON             MA           19:03.7
   24 ERYKA PERREAULT           10    TROY               NY           19:04.0
   25 SARAH ISBITZ              11    CAMBRIDGE          MA           19:05.2
   26 CHRISTY PLANER            12    RUMSON             NJ           19:08.5
   27 MELANIE SCHORR            12    SUFFIELD           CT           19:09.6
   28 CATALINA PALFREMAN        12    LEXINGTON          MA           19:12.0
   29 MELLISSA SUE TRAUSCHT     09    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           19:12.2
   30 HEATHER BURNS             10    BETHLEHEM          CT           19:12.9
   31 MEGHAN HUGHES             11    MOORESTOWN         NJ           19:13.9
   32 ALEXANDRA BROWN           10    KINGSTON           NY           19:15.1
   33 HEATHER IATAURO           10    GRAHAMVILLE        NY           19:15.3
   34 ANGELA KUDLA              12    PENDLETON          NY           19:16.0
   35 TENKE ZOLTANI             12    LUTHERVILLE        MD           19:18.3
   36 CHARITY LEARN             12    TROY               PA           19:19.5
   37 CATHA MULLEN              11    BRONXVILLE         NY           19:19.7
   38 JEAN COLEMAN              12    WANTAGH            NY           19:20.4
   39 JESSICA IANNACCI          12    LUNENBURG          MA           19:20.7
   40 NICOLE LOMBARDY           12    LEONARDO           NJ           19:22.1
   41 LILLIAN CROSS             12    SKANEATELES        NY           19:25.8
   42 CAROLINE MULLEN           11    BRONXVILLE         NY           19:26.1
   43 VERNICA GOBEYN            10    MARION             NY           19:26.5
   44 ANGELA SATERSTAD          11    HERSHEY            PA           19:27.0
   45 CHRISTINE MEYERS          12    LUTHERVILLE        MD           19:29.1
   46 KATIE WHITE               09    BURLINGTON         VT           19:29.6
   47 AMY HUSS                  11    WYOMISSING         PA           19:30.1
   48 JAMIE SWEENEY             12    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           19:31.5
   49 ERIN GEIGER               12    SOMERVILLE         NJ           19:32.3
   50 LAURA DEWITT              10    RHINEBECK          NY           19:32.6
   51 JESI CHRISTIANSEN         11    GREENVILLE         PA           19:33.2
   52 MIA SWENSON               11    SOUTH HAMILTON     MA           19:33.6
   53 LAURA HOLTROP             11    DERWOOD            MD           19:33.9
   54 ERIN HENRY                12    GLEN ROCK          NJ           19:34.2
   55 ANYA DAVIDSON             12    BRUNSWICK          ME           19:34.4
   56 AMANDA MEYER              10    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           19:36.4
   57 CARA VALERI               12    STERLING           MA           19:38.6
   58 STEPHANIE NUGENT          11    CAMBRIDGE          MA           19:39.3
   59 JESSIE YESTER             11    DOWINGTOWN         PA           19:39.6
   60 KERRY MCAULIFFE           12    DARIEN             CT           19:41.7
   61 MEGHAN O'CONOR            10    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           19:43.9
   62 SONJA HINISH              10    WILLAIMSBURG       PA           19:44.1
   63 KAREN PULLIAM             12    NORTH POTOMAC      MD           19:45.6
   64 HILARY DIONNE             11    CUMBERLAND         RI           19:45.9
   65 STACEY MUCHAL             12    JERMYN             PA           19:46.4
   66 LINDSAY SUNDELL           10    FT. SALONGA        NY           19:46.7
   67 SARAH ROMAIN              12    SUDBURY            MA           19:47.1
   68 BRITTANY FALLON           11    NORTHBORO          MA           19:47.3
   69 INDIRA GARCIA             12    WASHINGTON         DC           19:47.5
   70 LAUREN NOBLE              11    LITTLE FALLS       NY           19:49.4
   71 MEREDITH LAMBERT          12    WEST GROVE         PA           19:51.2
   72 ALEXIS LAKE               12    BREESPORT          NY           19:51.5
   73 FRANCES KOONS             10    ALLENTOWN          PA           19:51.9
   74 PAULA GIGUERE             10    SCHNECKSVILLE      PA           19:53.3
   75 MEGAN WILLIAMS            12    CORNING            NY           19:54.4
   76 JEN BLANK                 11    TOMS RIVER         NJ           19:56.1
   77 CLAIR NOWAKOWSKI          12    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           19:56.4
   78 ASHLEY ST DENIS           10    KENSINGTON         MD           19:57.0
   79 KATIE DERUSSO             11    FAIRPORT           NY           19:57.9
   80 KRISTEN HORNBACH          11    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           19:58.4
   81 CHELSEA CORR              12    EAST GREENBUSH     NY           19:58.6
   82 KRISTINA MINER            11    SUFFSELD           CT           19:58.9
   83 ABBEY SADOWSKI            11    VOLUNTOWN          CT           20:00.2
   84 SARA POWELL               11    NORTH EASTON       MA           20:01.1
   85 DANIELLE GREEN            12    KENNEDY            NY           20:02.2
   86 JESSICA FLINN             11    SANDOWN            NH           20:04.0
   87 RUBY SOLOMON              09    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           20:04.4
   88 JENNY FARRELL             12    SOUTHBOROUGH       MA           20:04.7
   89 JESSICA HANLIN            10    HAGERSTOWN         MD           20:08.7
   90 STEFANIE THOMAS           12    SPRINGFIELD        PA           20:09.1
   91 NATALIE JONES             12    TITUSVILLE         NY           20:10.1
   92 NICHOLLE DAVIS            12    NASHUA             NH           20:11.1
   93 AMY HICKS                 12    POMFRET CENTER     CT           20:11.5
   94 ASHLEY DAVIDSON           10    NATICK             MA           20:12.1
   95 BECCA ADES                12    SHELBURNE          VT           20:12.7
   96 KIRA MC GROARTY           12    HOPATCONG          NJ           20:13.8
   97 NIAMH CUNNINGHAM          12    BRANFORD           CT           20:14.5
   98 ALYSSA LOTMORE            11    ALBANY             NY           20:15.0
   99 ORIANA FARLEY             11    HAMPDEN            ME           20:19.2
  100 COURTNEY EPPS             12    MAPLEWOOD          NJ           20:21.1
  101 ANGIE WASHBURN            11    NEWARK             NY           20:21.7
  102 SALLY BRIGGS              12    FISHKILL           NY           20:22.6
  103 MARISA RYAN               11    FARMINGTON         CT           20:23.2
  104 SHANIEKA BERNARD          11    HACKENSACK         NJ           20:23.6
  105 KRISTAN LUCAS             12    EDISON             NJ           20:24.0
  106 LIZZY GEIGER              12    SOMERVILLE         NJ           20:25.4
  107 JUSTINE FALLON            11    CTR BARNSTEAD      NH           20:26.3
  108 MARGARET FRASH            11    NEWBURYPORT        MA           20:27.7
  109 SARA STAWARZ              11    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           20:28.6
  110 MELISSA TRUSTY            12    CHESTER            PA           20:30.5
  111 KELSEY RINEHART           12    MOORESTOWN         NJ           20:30.8
  112 JENNIFER O'CONNOR         12    LANGGHORNE         PA           20:35.8
  113 HEATHER WENNIGIO          12    CHICOPEE           MA           20:39.6
  114 EMMA HORTON               12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           20:41.7
  115 ROSE OVERBEY              11    GAITHERSBURG       MD           20:42.2
  116 BRITTANY MCCANN           12    FRANKLINVILLE      NJ           20:44.0
  117 EMILY MCMILLAN            09    WALL               NJ           20:45.1
  118 HEIDI PARISH              10    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           20:45.8
  119 MARA HORWITZ              11    PITTSBURGH         PA           20:46.3
  120 REBECCA FUNK              12    MILLERSVILLE       MD           20:46.6
  121 ANA HOYOS                 10    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           20:47.6
  122 KATHRYN IRWIN             10    ASTON              PA           20:47.9
  123 SUSAN HENDRICK            11    SOLOMONS           MD           20:50.1
  124 KERRY WHITE               11    BURLINGTON         VT           20:51.4
  125 KELLY BYRNES              12    HOLMDEL            NJ           20:52.4
  126 ASHLEY BROWN              11    CAMBRIDGE          MA           20:58.3
  127 MEREDITH DESCHENES        12    WATERTOWN          CT           21:00.8
  128 KAYLA HALLORAN            12    NORWELL            MA           21:05.5
  129 VALERIE ULLRICH           11    NASHUA             NH           21:06.0
  130 ANASTASIA MUKHINA         12    TOWSON             MD           21:06.4
  131 TARA SHEEDY               12    LATHAM             NY           21:07.1
  132 LAURA MC CLOSKEY          10    HOPEWELL JCT       NY           21:09.4
  133 ELIZA GARDINER            10    CHESTNUT HILL      MA           21:14.3
  134 KATIE OCONNOR             11    BELLMORE           NY           21:14.9
  135 MONICA BHATTACHARJEE      09    PENFIELD           NY           21:22.9
  136 MARY MC CUDDEN            12    MIDDLETOWN         NJ           21:24.8
  137 KRISTEN BROWNELL          11    CHERRY VALLEY      MA           21:30.4
  138 BRIGHTIN SCHLUMPF         11    NARBERTH           PA           21:35.7
  139 VANESSA LOVE MCCARTHY     10    PENFIELD           NY           21:37.3
  140 BRITTANY CHAPMAN          12    HADDONFIELD        NJ           21:41.0
  141 LAURA ELLISON             11    N ANDOVER          MA           21:45.8
  142 MC KENZIE FOX             11    HAGERSTOWN         MD           21:51.9
  143 STEPHANIE KURTZ           12    HAGERSTOWN         MD           21:52.5
  144 KATIE PARAFINCZUK         11    DELMAR             NY           21:53.8
  145 ELYSIA LARSON             12    BURLINGTON         VT           21:54.7
  146 ARIANNA STEFANONI         12    BURLINGTON         NJ           21:58.0
  147 ALLISON FREEMAN           11    BURLINGTON         VT           22:02.7
  148 EILEEN CURLEY             12    WATERBURY          CT           22:04.4
  149 LINDSAY ZERANCE           12    HAGERSTOWN         MD           22:07.6
  150 CAITLIN EDWARDS           10    HADDONFIELD        NJ           22:19.4
  151 JESSICA RODRIQUEZ         09    ELIZABETH          NJ           22:35.6
  152 JENNA SHOEMAKER           12    SUDBURY            MA           22:41.9
  153 CAAITLIN MCDONOUGH        12    PAXTON             MA           23:23.6
  154 JULIE SMITH               12    BURLINGTON         VT           23:37.0
  155 ALIXANDRA LAMSA           10    WESTMINSTER        MA           26:39.9

________________________________________________________________________
                      CHAMPIONSHIP GIRL'S STATE TEAMS
________________________________________________________________________

  
        Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York  November  24, 2001
________________________________________________________________________
                      CHAMPIONSHIP GIRL'S STATE TEAMS
________________________________________________________________________

  1. NY
            2    3    4   10   17  (19) (20) =    36
          MOLLY HUDDLE, TRACEY BRAUKSIECK, LAUREL BURDICK, KRISTIN COON,
          TONI SALUCCI, ALISON ROWE, LINDON WILCOX
  2. MA
            1    9   11   13   15  (18) (22) =    49
          NATASHA ROETTER, CAROLINE BIERBAUM, CATHERINE MARKESICH, NORA SULLIVAN,
          MELISSA DONAIS, AMBER SAYER, SARAH ISBITZ
  3. PA
            6    8   12   28   30  (33) (35) =    84
          JESSICA CICKAY, STEPHANIE MADIA, ERIN FRANKLIN, CHARITY LEARN,
          ANGELA SATERSTAD, AMY HUSS, JESI CHRISTIANSEN
  4. NJ
            7   21   23   26   29  (34) (37) =   106
          LINDSAY VAN ALSTINE, JESSE MIZZONE, CHRISTY PLANER, MEGHAN HUGHES,
          NICOLE LOMBARDY, ERIN GEIGER, ERIN HENRY
  5. CT
           14   16   24   25   38  (41) (42) =   117
          MEGHAN OWEN, LISA STUBLIC, MELANIE SCHORR, HEATHER BURNS,
          KERRY MCAULIFFE, KRISTINA MINER, ABBEY SADOWSKI
  6. MD
           27   31   36   39   40  (44) (48) =   173
          TENKE ZOLTANI, CHRISTINE MEYERS, LAURA HOLTROP, KAREN PULLIAM,
          ASHLEY ST DENIS, JESSICA HANLIN, ROSE OVERBEY
  7. NH
            5   43   45   47   50            =   190
          LIZ GESEL, JESSICA FLINN, NICHOLLE DAVIS, JUSTINE FALLON,
          VALERIE ULLRICH
  8. VT
           32   46   49   51   52  (53)      =   230
          KATIE WHITE, BECCA ADES, KERRY WHITE, ELYSIA LARSON,
          ALLISON FREEMAN, JULIE SMITH

Senior Girls Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 SHARI GORGA               12    HAMPTON            NJ           20:03.2
    2 RUTH MICK                 12    ZELIENOPLE         PA           20:05.4
    3 JENNIFER RYAN             12    CLINTON            NY           20:07.4
    4 ANNE THOMPSON             12    ADDISON            NY           20:12.5
    5 LYNNE VINCENT             12    GROTON             NY           20:15.5
    6 LINDSAY CROUSE            12    WAKEFIELD          RI           20:17.3
    7 JENNIE DONOFRIO           12    ROCHESTER          NY           20:20.4
    8 MELISSA MCKENZIE          12    DUXBURY            MA           20:21.9
    9 TAMMY PUTT                12    ALLEGANY           NY           20:24.7
   10 JENNA FASULO              12    WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ           20:28.0
   11 BRIDGET REALMUTO          12    BAYSIDE            NY           20:30.5
   12 CARRIE SELMER             12    MT AIRY            MD           20:32.7
   13 SARI WEISSBARD            12    FAIR LAWN          NJ           20:44.1
   14 TARYNN BARKER             12    MANCHESTER         MD           20:47.5
   15 ERIN YAICHUK              12    GROTON             NY           20:49.3
   16 SHANNA LILKAS             12    SCHODACK LANDING   NY           20:50.2
   17 KATIE FARNSWORTH          12    NEW HOLLAND        PA           20:52.7
   18 BETSY EAMES               12    POUGHKEEPSIE       NY           20:55.2
   19 NIDHYA NAVANANSDAN        12    READING            MA           20:55.9
   20 KIRSTEN LANPHER           12    LAKE ELMORE        VT           20:56.4
   21 CHERYL WILLIAMS           12    MANCHESTER         MD           20:57.1
   22 KATE BUCKLEY              12    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI           21:01.1
   23 CAITLIN MCMULLIN          12    HONEDYE FALLS      NY           21:03.1
   24 ELIZABETH ZENIR           12    SUMMIT             NY           21:07.0
   25 KATHERINE ROZAKIS         12    SOMMERVILLE        MA           21:08.0
   26 KRISTIN AVERSA            12    WOODBINE           MD           21:10.9
   27 MARY IACULLI              12    HONEOYE FALLS      NY           21:12.9
   28 CHRISTINE PELTIER         12    ALBANY             NY           21:18.9
   29 ANNIE SCOGIN              12    GROTON             NY           21:21.0
   30 EILEEN O'CONNOR           12    WEST SUFFIELD      CT           21:21.6
   31 KRISTINE SEIGARS          12    GREENFIELD         NH           21:22.4
   32 ERIN KULASEWSKI           12    WEST WARWICK       RI           21:25.0
   33 MOLLY LAWSON              12    WATERLOO           NY           21:27.6
   34 ERIN BAUBERGER            12    OAKLAND            NJ           21:31.7
   35 RICKIE LEE DEMAIO         12    RED BANK           NJ           21:32.8
   36 ALLISON HEVENOR           12    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI           21:34.4
   37 KATIE ARCHAMBAULT         12    FLEMINGTON         NJ           21:35.2
   38 DAPHNE ARONOVITS          12    FAIR LAWN          NJ           21:36.8
   39 SARAH CHURCHILL           12    MORRISVILLE        VT           21:41.0
   40 BRIANNE SCOTT             12    STONY POINT        NY           21:42.3
   41 CARRIE GREGORY            12    MORRISONVILLE      NY           21:43.1
   42 KRISTINE ROSSCOE          12    COBLESKILL         NY           21:45.3
   43 SAMANTHA BEESE            12    LAFAYETTE          NJ           21:46.3
   44 LAUREN SHAUB              12    WYOMISSING         PA           21:46.8
   45 KATIE PARISE              12    SUFFIELD           CT           21:49.7
   46 ERIN BLAISDELL            12    LUNENBURG          MA           21:52.8
   47 ELIZABETH GOUDLE          12    IRVINGTON          NJ           21:54.8
   48 JAIME HURLBUT             12    ROCHESTER          NY           21:56.5
   49 BRENDA GREENE             12    HANOVER            MA           21:59.4
   50 VANESSA BAZYDLO           12    ROCKAWAY           NJ           22:01.7
   51 MEGAN HOUSEL              12    WEBSTER            NY           22:08.5
   52 JEANNE-MARIE PALERMINO    12    LINCOLN            RI           22:12.8
   53 JESSICA HEPNER            12    BEL AIR            MD           22:13.6
   54 ALLIE YANIKOSKI           12    HARVARD            MA           22:14.1
   55 KERRYANN BRANKER          12    LEVITTOWN          NY           22:15.5
   56 MERRITT HASWELL           12    SKANEATELES        NY           22:22.0
   57 BRIDGET COON              12    PENFIELD           NY           22:25.6
   58 UTONNA SHERROD            12    MILLERSVILLE       MD           22:26.5
   59 MOLLY MCCOURT             12    COLUMBIA           MD           22:27.4
   60 STACY BOLCOME             12    GLOUCESTER         MA           22:28.0
   61 ELLEN FEDORS              12    WASHINGTON         DC           22:29.2
   62 CAROLYN VAUGH             12    NORWELL            MA           22:34.9
   63 ALISE ROSS                10    NORWELL            MA           22:35.2
   64 KATE LYN CLAFFEY          12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           22:36.6
   65 HOLLY HINCKLEY            12    PITTSFIELD         NH           22:37.6
   66 EMILY ISRAEL              12    BRYN MAWR          PA           22:39.1
   67 AMY KING                  12    MANCHESTER         MD           22:39.9
   68 KATHRYN CLAGETT           12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           22:42.6
   69 JESSICA LIVOTI            12    MT PLEASANT        NY           22:45.2
   70 TIFFANY HOGAN             12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           22:54.2
   71 ELIZABETH WISEMAN         12    WALPOLE            MA           22:54.9
   72 AQIYLAH MUHAMMAD          12    PHILADELPHIA       PA           22:56.3
   73 CAITLIN CHRISTIAN         12    CHATHAM            NJ           22:56.6
   74 RACHEL ATWOOD             12    AMHERST            MA           22:57.3
   75 ERIN RIGHTMYER            12    BURNT HILLS        NY           22:57.9
   76 CHRISTINE TAGLIAFERRI     12    PENFIELD           NY           23:04.9
   77 ASHLEY ST PIERRE          12    W REDDING          CT           23:08.6
   78 BRIANNA KELLY             12    SEVERNA PARK       MD           23:11.8
   79 MICHELLE WEAVER           12    NEW HOLLAND        PA           23:14.5
   80 ALLISON ZELMAN            12    LAKEVILLE          CT           23:15.9
   81 TRACY WARRING             12    NEWBURG            MD           23:32.6
   82 LISA SAUNDERS             12    SOMERSET           NJ           23:34.3
   83 KELLY CRONIN              12    CHATHAM            NJ           23:36.3
   84 MARYALEX ZUCKEFOOSE       12    WOODBURY           CT           23:37.9
   85 MEREDITH LOTH             12    HANOVER            MA           23:48.9
   86 ALEXIS DECOSA             12    OSWEGO             NY           23:51.6
   87 AMBER COCHRAN             12    MORRISVILLE        VT           24:00.5
   88 TANYA TERSILLO            12    SENECA FALLS       NY           24:01.9
   89 KARI GALLOW               12    GROTON             NY           24:05.5
   90 MARY NELL                 12    DILLSBURG          PA           24:14.9
   91 KATE ACKERMAN             12    LYNNFIELD          MA           24:32.0
   92 KRISTA BENSEL             12    WELLSVILLE         PA           24:33.5
   93 LAURA ALBERT              12    PENFIELD           NY           24:45.7
   94 EMILY BEATTY              12    HOLLEY             NY           24:56.7
   95 RACHAL BUTLER             12    BROOKLYN           NY           24:58.8
   96 BROOKE CHENEY             12    DOVER              NH           25:13.2
   97 CAROLYN HANEY             12    PARKESBURG         PA           25:17.6
   98 KIMBERLY MINER            12    SUFFIELD           CT           25:35.1
   99 ELAINA HINCKLEY           12    PITTSFIELD         NH           25:39.4
  100 JANICE GODDARD            12    CAMP HILL          PA           25:44.6
  101 JESSICA FEHR              12    FREDERICK          MD           25:57.6
  102 SUZANNE CHASE             12    NORWELL            MA           26:04.7
  103 LYDIA SHUTE               12    NORWELL            MA           26:04.9
  104 LISA ANGELONI             12    NORWELL            MA           26:05.2
  105 KELLIE MICHAEL            12    MT AIRY            MD           26:11.6
  106 DANIELLE TODMAN           12    PLAINFIELD         NJ           26:18.0
  107 AMANDA WORMSTEAD          12    LYNNFIELD          MA           26:49.1
  108 DEVON MESSECAR            12    SENECA FALLS       NY           27:16.1
  109 HALEY DOYLE               12    SEVERNA PARK       MD           27:59.8
  110 JESSICA SMITH             12    LYNNFIELD          MA           28:04.0
  111 AMANDA GAIDO              12    PARKESBURG         PA           28:22.4
  112 SHANNON FEGLEY            12    WATERLOO           NY           29:20.1
  113 JENNIFER DESCHENES        12    PAWCATUCK          CT           30:18.5
  114 JULIE GRAMLICH            12    WEBSTER            NY           30:54.1
  115 LINDSEY CONA              12    WEBSTER            NY           30:54.4

Junior Girls Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 AMANDA TROTTER            11    LITTLE SILVER      NJ           19:01.0
    2 LACEY WATKINS             11    LOCKPORT           NY           19:51.9
    3 ASHLEIGH WETZEL           11    LEWISBURG          PA           19:55.9
    4 RENEE SPANGLER            11    LANCASTER          PA           19:57.6
    5 STEPHANIE WESTCOTT        11    CHESTER            VT           20:02.7
    6 MAUREEN MARTEL            11    HONEOYE FALLS      NY           20:06.8
    7 ERIN COLLIGAN             11    PLYMOUTH           MA           20:13.6
    8 ALLYSON BROWN             11    HONEOYE FALLS      NY           20:15.1
    9 EMILY EVERDING            11    SKANEATELES        NY           20:26.2
   10 MORGAN LITTLE             11    CHURCHVILE         MD           20:28.8
   11 JUSTINE KOVACS            11    STAMFORD           CT           20:31.7
   12 ELIZABETH CARLSON         11    LINCOLN            RI           20:33.4
   13 JACKIE DUNN               11    MT HOLLY           NJ           20:35.4
   14 ASHLEY CAMPBELL           11    LUTHERVILLE        MD           20:36.8
   15 JUSTINE WHIPPLE           11    DUXBURY            MA           20:38.5
   16 BRIDGETTE BRAUN           11    WATERLOO           NY           20:40.7
   17 CLARE ESHENOUR            11    WATERLOO           NY           20:42.2
   18 MARY STOUGHTON            11    BROCKPORT          NY           20:44.7
   19 JESSICA OEHLKE            11    GHEHT              NY           20:47.4
   20 REISEL BERGER             11    PHILADELPHIA       PA           20:48.6
   21 CAITLIN MAKARY            10    STOW               MA           20:50.3
   22 KAITLIN REES              11    HAMPSVILLE         NY           20:51.3
   23 ALAINA AMBROSE            11    CRANBERRY TWP.     PA           20:51.6
   24 ASHLEY VANCE              11    MANCHESTER         NH           20:54.5
   25 EMILY WILLIAMS            11    WILTON             CT           20:55.1
   26 KELCHLIN ANDREA           11    HOWES COVE         NY           20:55.9
   27 HANNAH HASTINGS           11    DURHAM             CT           21:00.6
   28 LEAH SULLIVAN             11    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI           21:02.4
   29 MAYA YAMATO               11    HARRISON           NY           21:03.1
   30 ELIZABETH VINSON          11    MARATHON           NY           21:04.4
   31 ERIN LINEHAN              11    PLEASANTVILLE      NY           21:10.5
   32 EMILY SAYER               11    AMHERST            MA           21:11.9
   33 REBECCA SCHILDKRET        11    JAMAICA PLAIN      MA           21:12.6
   34 MEISSA STONER             11    COBLESKILL         NY           21:12.9
   35 ANDREA NEWTON             11    BERLIN             NH           21:13.3
   36 CATHERINE TURLEY          11    WEST HARTFORD      CT           21:13.8
   37 CHRISTINE SCHECHTER       11    MIDDLETOWN         NY           21:15.3
   38 ERICA WOODWORTH           11    NORTH HAMPTON      NH           21:15.9
   39 CHRISTINE NYSTROM         11    SKILLMAN           NJ           21:16.1
   40 KERRY MAYBAUM             11    ESSEX FALLS        NJ           21:17.1
   41 AIDAN VAN CLEEF           11    LEVERETT           MA           21:21.3
   42 ALIX ROY                  11    NEWBURYPORT        MA           21:24.2
   43 DANIELLE NEUKIRCH         11    SHAMONG            NJ           21:30.4
   44 SHANNON LEARY             11    SAUNDERSTOWN       RI           21:32.5
   45 CANDICE GAIR              11    WILLIAMSPORT       PA           21:33.2
   46 KELLY CHAISSON            11    WALPOLE            MA           21:34.8
   47 COURTNEY DUGAN            11    REDDING            CT           21:35.5
   48 FELICIA CHEVALIER         11    DUMONT             NJ           21:37.5
   49 LEAH RICCI                11    MENDON             NY           21:41.3
   50 ALIDA VAN ALMELO          11    GROTON             NY           21:45.5
   51 KATIE KENNEY              11    FIRPORT            NY           21:52.9
   52 DENISE RIORDAN            11    RUTLAND            VT           21:53.6
   53 ASHLEY HEIM               11    MILLERSVILLE       MD           21:58.9
   54 ELIZABETH CROWLEY         11    W SIMSBURY         CT           21:59.3
   55 LINDSAY ENTSMINGER        11    NORTH ANDOVER      MA           22:00.7
   56 KELLY MORSO               11    STOCKHOLM          NJ           22:02.1
   57 KELLY BAUER               11    WASHINGTONVILLE    NY           22:02.9
   58 TRICIA MONTEFORTE         11    MIDDLETOWN         NY           22:07.7
   59 KATHRYN RUSSELL           11    NEW CANAAN         CT           22:12.1
   60 NYRIE EMSLIE              11    MEDFIELD           MA           22:15.4
   61 MARIS REUTZEL             11    MEADVILLE          PA           22:18.1
   62 KATIE JOHNSEN             11    PARSIPANNY         NJ           22:22.9
   63 LISA GOWER                11    ALLENTOWN          PA           22:27.6
   64 LAUREN TERRENTS           11    DENVILLE           NJ           22:28.5
   65 JOANNA WEBER              11    OCEAN CITY         NJ           22:29.4
   66 KRISTIN WELLER            11    NEW MILFORD        CT           22:43.0
   67 CHRISTINE ALLEN           11    NEWBURYPORT        MA           22:53.0
   68 ASHLEY WOODWORTH          11    NORTH HAMPTON      NH           22:53.6
   69 JANE HENDERICK            12    SOLOMONS           MD           22:57.1
   70 TALILA LEWIS              11    WASHINGTON DC      DC           22:57.3
   71 JENNA OGILVIE             11    SHAMONG            NJ           23:02.5
   72 JOLENE EVANS              11    WATERLOO           NY           23:14.9
   73 ALI KILGORE               11    ENOLA              PA           23:17.2
   74 VERA GARCIA               11    WASHINGTON         DC           23:23.3
   75 JOSEPHINE DIMICK          11    GUILFORD           VT           23:25.9
   76 COLLEEN DEPHAN            11    CROFTON            MD           23:30.9
   77 DIANA STUBLIC             11    WATERBURY          CT           23:31.7
   78 LINDSAY AMBRECHT          11    SCARSDALE          NY           23:33.0
   79 CAROL RUINER              11    MORISONVILLE       NY           23:34.9
   80 CYNTHIA BARANEK           11    ROYERSFORD         PA           23:35.5
   81 LAURA HENRY               11    PARSIPPANY         NJ           23:36.3
   82 PATRICE BENJAMIN          11    SEVEN              MD           23:40.2
   83 MARGOT MIRANDA            11    MT PLEASANT        NY           23:40.7
   84 ASHLEY MYERS              11    FREDERICK          MD           23:45.2
   85 JENNIFER FISHER           11    AMHERST            MA           23:46.0
   86 JULIANNE GADOURY          11    PITTSFIELD         NH           23:48.2
   87 TEREZ TALA                11    OGDENSBURG         NJ           23:54.8
   88 ELIZA CONANT              11    DARIEN             CT           23:57.4
   89 JESSICA ARMS              11    FOREST HILL        MD           24:13.4
   90 MEGAN JOY                 11    FREDERICK          MD           24:18.3
   91 SAMANTHA NOONAN           11    SPRINGFIELD        MA           24:25.8
   92 NANCY STRONACH            12    LOWELL             MA           24:26.4
   93 SARAH KIRANE              11    LOWELL             MA           24:26.9
   94 KERRY GALLAGHEN           11    LOWELL             MA           24:27.3
   95 KAITLIN KENNEDY           11    SOMERVILLE         MA           24:40.9
   96 CAITLIN KOWALCZYK         11    WALDWICK           NJ           24:43.6
   97 TALSA PICINICH            11    PINE BROOK         NJ           24:45.2
   98 KATE DEGIORGIO            11    MOUNT AIRY         MD           24:54.2
   99 COLLEEN MURRAY            11    DEERFIELD          NY           24:55.1
  100 VEDONIA INGRAM            11    WASHINGTON         DC           25:36.4
  101 BETHANY HAWKE             11    BROCKPORT          NY           25:48.6
  102 MARY PRINCE               11    GROTON             NY           26:04.8
  103 MICHELLE MODDY            11    PLYMOUTH           MA           26:30.0
  104 MELISSA USACK             10    ITHACA             NY           26:34.6
  105 JUSTINE LOCKE             11    BROCKPORT          NY           26:38.5
  106 FELICIA HAWTHORNE         11    NORWELL            MA           26:39.9
  107 ANDREA FOSTER             11    ROCHESTER          NY           26:41.2
  108 MARIAM BANAHI             11    MACEDON            NY           26:41.7
  109 MARIE GRYSZOWKA           11    WARE               MA           27:10.6
  110 SARAH CADIGAN             11    HANOVER            MA           27:10.8
  111 ALANA MCCONVILLE          11    GAMBRILLS          MD           27:36.0
  112 MALLORY CLARK             12    DOWELL             MD           27:45.9
  113 HOLLY GRIFFIN             12    LUSBY              MD           27:47.1
  114 ELIZABETH RIVERBANK       12    LUSBY              MD           28:21.1
  115 LEAH DOKOS                11    LOWELL             MA           28:39.2
  116 CYNTHIA DESLANDES         11    STONINGTON         CT           28:41.4
  117 LISA DEUEL                11    WEBSTER            NY           30:13.5
  118 JAMIE SMITH               12    ST LEONARD         MD           31:04.3
  119 ASHLEY WALLNER            11    FREDERICK          MD           36:02.4


 Sophomore Girls Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 LAUREN CENTROWITZ         10    ARNOLD             MD           19:34.0
    2 ASHLEY HUGHES             10    PHONENIX           NY           19:40.5
    3 LYNN KUBEJA               10    MENDON             NY           19:44.0
    4 LAURA DROSSNER            10    BALTIMORE          MD           19:54.6
    5 ALYSSA BRIGHAM            10    PENACOOK           NH           19:59.4
    6 EMILY VALCARCEL           11    LAPLATA            MD           20:05.6
    7 SARAH ANTONAITIS          10    ENDICOTT           NY           20:07.2
    8 NAOMI REYNOLDS            10    NEW YORK           NY           20:14.7
    9 BROOKE PERRON             10    HUBBARDSTON        MA           20:16.9
   10 KRYSTON FENON             10    PALMERTON          PA           20:19.6
   11 KATIE OKONSKY             10    LOCKE              NY           20:21.7
   12 SHANNON REESE             10    LANCASTER          PA           20:22.6
   13 KYLEIGH MILLHOUSE         10    BOILING SPRINGS    PA           20:23.8
   14 CHRISTINA SCHERER         10    TOWACO             NJ           20:29.0
   15 DANIELLE STANTON          10    MONTVILLE          NJ           20:29.5
   16 MARY HEITKAMP             10    ORWELL             VT           20:35.4
   17 LAURA GARRETT             10    BALTIMORE          MD           20:36.4
   18 ZURI WILSON               10    WASHINGTONVILLE    NY           20:37.4
   19 JENNIFER GILLENWATER      10    BALTIMORE          MD           20:40.9
   20 SHANNON GILLESPIE         10    MIDDLETOWN         NJ           20:43.5
   21 MEGAN GAFFNEY             10    POMPTON LAKES      NJ           20:49.3
   22 LARA PHILLIPS             10    MADISON            CT           20:50.5
   23 ASHLEY OWEN               10    WALDORF            MD           20:52.0
   24 JENNA BAUEBERGER          10    OAKLAND            NJ           20:53.1
   25 BRITTANY CRAWFORD         10    MANLIUS            NY           20:58.0
   26 HEIDI RICHARDS            10    FORT SALONGA       NY           21:00.7
   27 JULIE MALLOY              10    LANGHORNE          PA           21:05.1
   28 STEPHANIE KOLLING         10    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI           21:06.4
   29 RYANN HOFFMAN             10    BAYSHORE           NY           21:10.5
   30 SHANNON MEEHAN            10    LIMA               NY           21:10.8
   31 NATALIE BOND              10    PHOENIX            MD           21:11.9
   32 MEGAN HURLEY              10    PENFIELD           NY           21:18.0
   33 GAITLIN GARRITY           10    WATERTOWN          CT           21:21.0
   34 STEPHANIE NEWTON          10    SEVERNA PARK       MD           21:25.0
   35 JUSTINE LUPO              10    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           21:25.2
   36 BRITTANY CULLY            10    CRANBERRY TWP      PA           21:25.6
   37 KRISTIN WAYMAN            10    BALLSTON LAKE      NY           21:26.1
   38 CHRISSY VINCENT           10    TIMONIUM           MD           21:27.7
   39 KATIE SPROWL              10    BARRINGTON         NH           21:28.4
   40 ALICIA LEVALLEY           10    DILLSBURG          PA           21:32.6
   41 NATALIE DUDAR             10    NEWBURYPORT        MA           21:33.5
   42 SARAH WILLIS              10    BUCKLAND           MA           21:35.7
   43 REBEKAH HYNSON            10    DILLSBURG          PA           21:36.0
   44 SARAH PODMANICZKY         10    PLEASANT VALLEY    NY           21:36.7
   45 ANNE BARKER               10    RUMSON             NJ           21:41.0
   46 COURTNEY STANTON          10    MONTVILLE          NJ           21:43.3
   47 KATHERINE GLASS           10    WASHINGTON         DC           21:44.4
   48 JULIE TAYLOR              10    WILMINGTON         DE           21:44.9
   49 ELIZABETH BOUCHER         10    GROTON             CT           21:47.5
   50 JACQUELYN SARGENTI        10    MONROE TWP         NJ           21:49.8
   51 SAMANTHA BOWDEN           10    CUMBERLAND FORESID ME           21:51.8
   52 ANNIE SHIPPEN             10    MT AIRY            MD           21:53.1
   53 NATALIE LEBRON            10    KEW GARDENS        NY           21:54.9
   54 DELANA SPAULDING          10    LITTLE FALLS       NY           21:58.4
   55 HANNAH NICHOLS            10    HINESBURG          VT           21:59.3
   56 SARAH HANEY               10    PARKESBURG         PA           22:01.3
   57 KATHLEEN SANBORN          10    RUTLAND            VT           22:04.1
   58 ALLISON DENSMORE          10    COLUMBIA           MD           22:06.5
   59 TRACY SINGER              10    COLUMBIA           MD           22:08.1
   60 LAUREN NELSON             10    EAST CHATHAM       NY           22:11.1
   61 LAUREN DIFFENDALE         10    ROCKAWAY           NY           22:14.7
   62 CORA SELLERS              10    BALTIMORE          MD           22:18.9
   63 OLGA RAZUMAV              10    CLIFTON            NJ           22:25.9
   64 HEATHER MARTIN            10    MORRISONVILLE      NY           22:30.4
   65 EMILY GRANEY              10    PALISADES          NY           22:33.3
   66 LORNA MAHLER              10    SYKESVILLE         MD           22:34.8
   67 GINA MALLOY               10    FAYETTEVILLE       NY           22:37.3
   68 LINDSEY ROTHE             10    BERLIN             NH           22:38.6
   69 MOLLY BALENTINE           10    HAMPDEN            ME           22:39.1
   70 CHRISTINE KAYE            10    FOREST HILL        MD           22:40.6
   71 LAUREN GABUER             12    TOMS RIVER         NJ           22:41.2
   72 LAURA RICHENDERFER        10    FAIRFORT           NY           22:42.8
   73 CHELSEA FITZGERALD        10    CLIFTON PARK       NY           22:45.9
   74 ANNIE CECIL               10    COCKEYSVILLE       MD           22:46.2
   75 MEGHAN BARRETT            12    NORFOLK            MA           22:49.1
   76 DANIELLE REARDON          10    TOWACO             NJ           22:51.9
   77 LAUREN PADULA             10    KILLINGWORTH       CT           22:52.3
   78 NICHOLE HECK              10    EAST EARL          PA           22:53.0
   79 ANNIE WINSTANLEY          10    SEVERNA PARK       MD           22:54.2
   80 LAURA STELLING            10    GAITHERSBURG       MD           23:03.7
   81 SHANNON MAHONEY           10    STATEN ISLAND      NY           23:04.2
   82 LAURA WALLS               10    CLARKSVILLE        MD           23:07.0
   83 STEPHANIE CARMACK         10    PAWATUCK           CT           23:07.8
   84 JULIE CHALL               10    JESSUP             MD           23:09.2
   85 SHANNON LAWRENCE          10    BARRE              MA           23:13.4
   86 ALEXANDRA PALMIERI        10    UTICA              NY           23:14.1
   87 RENNAE MCLANE             10    PITTSFIELD         NH           23:14.7
   88 KATHLEEN MCLAUGHLIN       10    KENNETT SQUARE     PA           23:16.5
   89 ALLYSON RAKER             10    PHOENIX            MD           23:18.2
   90 GENEVIEVE SEMPLE          10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           23:25.7
   91 JENNIFER MOSELEY          10    TOWNSEND           MA           23:27.7
   92 KATHERINE STORBECK        10    WAYNE              NJ           23:29.9
   93 WINSLEY JERAULD           10    OTEGO              NY           23:33.6
   94 CAITLIN BROTHERS          10    LIVERPOOL          NY           23:36.8
   95 JESSICA BUONACCORSI       10    SHUTESBURY         MA           23:42.6
   96 COLLEEN MORELAND          10    LATHAM             NY           23:43.0
   97 IRENE VICKNER             10    BROCKPORT          NY           23:43.2
   98 CHRISTIE ANDRADE          10    SOUTH ATTLEBORO    MA           23:56.9
   99 SIERRA COSTELLO           10    DILLSBURG          PA           23:58.7
  100 EMILY ESPOSITO            10    FAYETTEVILLE       NY           24:05.5
  101 TARY SPENCER              10    BROCKPORT          NY           24:14.8
  102 KIMBERLY COOK             10    PHOENIX            MD           24:22.9
  103 EMILY CRAIG               10    ROCHESTER          NY           24:28.6
  104 MARY JURAVICH             10    AMHERST            MA           24:29.3
  105 LINDSAY PORTER            10    EASTON             CT           24:29.8
  106 ERICA CORNEU              10    CROFTON            MD           24:43.9
  107 JESSICA ROCKFORD          10    WADING RIVER       NY           24:48.0
  108 LYDIA BROWN               10    TIMONIUM           MD           24:51.1
  109 TARA NORMANDIN            10    WATERFORD          NY           24:58.2
  110 KRISANNE CAMPOS           10    FOXBORO            MA           25:13.6
  111 LAUREN DIETRICH           10    BALDWIN            MD           25:18.0
  112 MEGAN DUBATOWKA           10    WASHINGTONVILLE    NY           25:30.5
  113 JESSICA FLANAGAN          10    GOFFSTOWN          NH           25:31.0
  114 LISA DEANGELO             10    DUNMORE            PA           25:32.3
  115 MARY WELLS                10    LAPLATA            MD           25:33.2
  116 TARA SULLIVAN             10    BANGOR             ME           25:40.6
  117 KIM SCIARRATTA            10    ROCHESTER          NY           25:53.5
  118 NADIA JONGEN              10    TIMONIUM           MD           25:55.1
  119 JENNIFER FROLING          10    STONINGTON         CT           25:59.5
  120 AMANDA ESPARZA            10    GROTON             NY           26:14.9
  121 LAURA SHEA                10    HANOVER            MA           26:17.8
  122 CHESNEY MCOMBER           10    OAKDALE            CT           26:48.8
  123 KARIN DE JONG             10    WEBSTER            NY           26:54.4
  124 AMANDA LOTH               10    HANOVER            MA           27:04.2
  125 REBECCA MILES             10    HOLLEY             NY           27:23.8
  126 SUSAN BEATTY              10    HOLLEY             NY           27:29.8
  127 BETH FOLKINS              10    ROCHESTER          NY           27:40.6
  128 ALLISON GILL              10    NORTH EASTHAM      MA           27:53.1
  129 KYLE MCMAHON              10    WEBSTER            NY           28:02.9
  130 KATHERINE BANKER          10    PAWCATUCK          CT           28:50.3
  131 LAURA TREADWAY            10    PARKESBURG         PA           30:29.7
  132 SAMANTHA GENATOSSIO       10    NORWELL            MA           30:31.1
  133 AMY SALAMONE              10    WEBSTER            NY           31:20.5
  134 JESSICA DESCHENES         10    PAWCATUCK          CT           33:39.5

 Freshman Girls Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 RAKIBAT ABIOLA            09    STATEN ISLAND      NY           19:36.4
    2 LAURA CUMMINGS            09    BAYSHORE           NY           19:44.9
    3 TRICIA LEARN              09    TROY               PA           19:51.7
    4 SPRING GREENEY            09    AMHERST            MA           20:01.9
    5 KRISTIN FARLEY            09    STATEN ISLAND      NY           20:14.9
    6 LAUREN BOWLES             09    FT. WASHINGTON     PA           20:19.5
    7 LEAH BROGAN               09    TOMS RIVER         NJ           20:24.0
    8 JENNIFER PATTON           09    BARTON             MD           20:24.4
    9 IBTIHAJ AMATUL-WADUD      09    SPRINGFIELD        MA           20:29.0
   10 JANET RUTTENBERG          09    NEWTON             MA           20:30.1
   11 EMILY BEAHAM              09    EAST EARL          PA           20:30.8
   12 AMANDA NUDELMAN           09    STATEN ISLAND      NY           20:31.7
   13 ERICA WILES               09    RHINEBECK          NY           20:39.7
   14 KRISTIN VINSON            09    MARATHON           NY           20:43.1
   15 JESSICA JONES             09    WILKES BARRE       PA           20:47.4
   16 KELLY WOLL                09    CHESHIRE           CT           20:54.9
   17 ELIZABETH KESSLER         09    MT. LAUREL         NJ           21:03.5
   18 ALEXANDER SWIATOCHA       09    MAHOPAC            NY           21:05.4
   19 ELIZABETH BACON           09    NEWTON             MA           21:11.8
   20 SARAH RUTLEDGE            09    PARSIPANNY         NJ           21:21.5
   21 ALYSSA COLE               09    WOODBURY           CT           21:27.5
   22 TRISHA LAFORCE            09    BROOKLYN           NY           21:28.5
   23 LINSEY BECK               09    WILLIANSON         NY           21:31.3
   24 KATIE PENCEK              09    GLENWOOD           MD           21:32.8
   25 NICKY OUELLET             09    DUNBARTON          NJ           21:34.5
   26 JESSICA HAMM              09    BUFFALO            NY           21:42.9
   27 KYLYNN MCKINLEY           09    MARBLEHEAD         MA           21:43.6
   28 BETH ALIZZI               09    SYOSSET            NY           21:43.9
   29 KIT CARROLL               09    SHERBORN           MA           21:57.1
   30 CECELIA CLARKE            09    DUNMORE            PA           22:00.4
   31 JILLIAN ROBERTS           09    BEL AIR            MD           22:01.1
   32 DANIELLE HARRIS           09    BRIGHTWATERS       NY           22:02.3
   33 NICOLE KOSIER             09    COBLESKILL         NY           22:06.3
   34 JENIFFER MANUTI           09    MANCHESTER         NH           22:10.2
   35 JAMIE SULLIVAN            09    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI           22:16.7
   36 STEPHANIE GUZZO           09    BEL AIR            MD           22:18.9
   37 JENNY O'CONNOR            09    NEWFANE            NY           22:23.0
   38 CHRISTINA SNYDER          09    EFFORT             PA           22:23.9
   39 SHANNON BURNS             09    BETHLEHEM          CT           22:24.9
   40 JENNA KRONG               09    AMSTERDAM          NY           22:26.0
   41 SINEAD NYHAN              09    BALTIMORE          MD           22:28.1
   42 TISHA CLARKE              09    BROOKLYN           NY           22:37.8
   43 JESSICA RUHL              09    EAST EARL          PA           22:44.1
   44 AMANDA OSGOOD             09    MANCHESTER         NH           22:54.9
   45 MAURA HENNESSY            09    OAHHAM             MA           23:09.9
   46 LAURA KEMP                09    ROCKLAND           MA           23:11.1
   47 MELISSA LACEY             09    AMHERST            MA           23:20.9
   48 BRITTANY GOMUIKA          09    TOMS RIVER         NJ           23:31.2
   49 TYAISHIA JACKSON          09    WASHINGTON         DC           23:37.7
   50 MARGUERITE MAHON          09    BETHLEHEM          CT           23:38.7
   51 TRISHA GRAHAM             09    SPENCERPORT        NY           23:42.1
   52 PALOMA KRAKOWER           09    WOODSTOCK          NY           23:42.7
   53 ERIN REYNOLDS             09    MT TREMPER         NY           23:43.0
   54 CAROLYN WHIPPLE           09    DUXBURY            MA           23:43.9
   55 ALLISON DEFREITAS         09    MONROE             NY           23:48.0
   56 SARAH BORGE               09    GLOUCESTER         MA           23:48.9
   57 CHRISTINE CONWAY          09    ROCKLAND           MA           23:51.4
   58 EMILY COTE                09    MANCHESTER         NH           23:54.1
   59 MOLLY MCMULLIN            09    HONEDYE FALLS      NY           23:56.4
   60 ERIN ANASTASIA-MURPHY     09    GLOUCESTER         MA           24:00.9
   61 KIM COMO                  09    WEST WARREN        MA           24:02.6
   62 STEPHANIE MILLER          09    WILMINGTON         DE           24:06.7
   63 PAULA CHHOY               10    LOWELL             MA           24:33.2
   64 TRISHA STRUMSKI           09    WATERBURY          CT           24:43.8
   65 BROOKE TUDOR              09    SEVERNA PARK       MD           24:51.8
   66 SAVANNAH COOK             09    LOWELL             MA           25:06.2
   67 MEGAN PATTON              09    BARTON             MD           25:46.3
   68 ANNE ESHENOUR             09    WATERLOO           NY           26:04.8
   69 BECCI GEARY               09    MORRISVILLE        VT           26:53.0
   70 CAITLIN KOEHLER           09    ANNAPOLIS          MD           27:05.9
   71 SARAH WERNER              09    HUBBARDSTON        MA           27:40.9
   72 JULIA CASTAGNA            09    BRONXVILLE         NY           27:56.1
   73 SAMANTHA DOBISH           09    FREDERICK          MD           28:45.6
   74 ELIZABETH OBAROWSKI       09    WOODBURY           CT           29:17.8
   75 SHEENA ERNST              09    FREDERICK          MD           29:48.1
   76 MICHELLE CARMACK          09    PAWCATUCK          CT           29:57.8
   77 CAITLIN SANTACROCE        09    PAWATUCK           CT           29:58.0
   78 MEGHAN BINGHAM            09    LINCOLN            RI           32:02.4



Return to Top

Email | About