MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
1999-11-27

results from footlockercc.com

Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships

Seeded Boys Race
 
Meet Director: Mr. Phil Zodda
    Van Cortland Park, Bronx, New York Saturday, November 27, 1999    
Scoring By : Elite Racing Systems

   Boy's Championship Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               ST TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== == =======
    1 DAN COVAL                 12    HOLLAND            PA   15:38
    2 TRISTAN COLANGELO         12    GLOUCESTER         MA   15:47
    3 DAVID BARRETT             12    LONDONDERRY        NH   15:47
    4 JARROD SHOEMAKER          12    SUDBURY            MA   15:48
    5 COLIN INGRAM              12    NORTH HAMPTON      NH   15:48
    6 BRIAN MC GOVERN           11    NEWTOWN            CT   15:50
    7 SCOTT MUNRO               12    LIBRARY            PA   15:51
    8 JOSHUA BARCHARO           12    SOMERVILLE         MA   15:54
    9 BRIAN KERWIN              12    POINT PLEASANT     NJ   15:59
   10 JOSEPH IATAURO            12    GRAHAMSVILE        NY   16:05
   11 DARRELL ANDRUSKI          12    CLIFTON PARK       NY   16:06
   12 JUSTIN CORELLI            10    LATHAM             NY   16:11
   13 ANDREW FILACHEK           12    MAMALAPAN          NJ   16:12
   14 JUSTIN ROMANIUK           11    SUFFERN            NY   16:13
   15 MICHAEL DECOSTE           12    DUXBURY            MA   16:13
   16 BRIAN HOFFMAN             12    EATONTOWN          NJ   16:14
   17 NEAL GRAVES               11    ASHFIELD           MA   16:16
   18 JOSH PALAZOLA             11    GLOUCESTER         MA   16:17
   19 MARK BAHNUK               12    HACKETTSTOWN       NJ   16:17
   20 JOSEPH WIEGER             12    IVYLAND            PA   16:17
   21 TYSON EVENSEN             12    WEST SAND LAKE     NY   16:18
   22 JONATHAN KIELISZAK        12    WARWICK            RI   16:18
   23 JULIO GERMAN              12    SLEEPY HOLLOW      NY   16:19
   24 ROBERT MEAD III           11    WOODBINE           MD   16:20
   25 JEFFREY BECK              12    FAIRPORT           NY   16:21
   26 KEVIN CARROLL             12    PHILADELPHIA       PA   16:21
   27 MORGAN SCOVILLE           12    MIDDLETOWN         DE   16:22
   28 WALTON KINGSBERY          12    SHRESBURY          NJ   16:23
   29 PETER MEINDL              10    ORCHARD PARK       NY   16:23
   30 ADAM AMBRUS               11    SHAMONG            NJ   16:25
   31 JOHN HUBER                12    NORTH TONAWANDA    NY   16:25
   32 CHRIS KUROSKI             12    CHEEKTOWAGA        NY   16:26
   33 VILE RANTA                12    BATAVIA            NY   16:26
   34 JOHN CORLEY               12    WEST ISLIP         NY   16:27
   35 KEVIN CATLETT             10    NORTH CHATHAM      NY   16:28
   36 CAROS HUNT                12    WALDORF            MD   16:28
   37 MARK WEEMS                12    SEWELL             NJ   16:29
   38 ANDREW JACKMAN            12    SOMERSWORTH        NH   16:29
   39 CLARKE FOLEY              11    SLINGERLANDS       NY   16:29
   40 SCOTT HERRICK             12    MT AIRY            MD   16:30
   41 TIMOTHY SCARPINATO        11    CROGHAN            NY   16:30
   42 CHRISTOPHER ANDREW        12    NORWICH            CT   16:32
   43 MATT AUGER                12    NORWICH            CT   16:33
   44 DUSTY LIEB                11    ARNOLD             MD   16:33
   45 SEAN DUFFY                11    HOLMES             PA   16:35
   46 BRENDAN O KEEFFE          12    PROSPECT HOR.      ME   16:35
   47 ROBERT DWYER              12    WINSTED            CT   16:36
   48 TIM AVERY                 12    ROCHESTER          NY   16:36
   49 JOANTHAN PEREIRA          12    PARSIPPANY         NJ   16:38
   50 AARON EMERY               12    CROGHAN            NY   16:38
   51 MICHAEL BARTON            12    PORTLAND           ME   16:39
   52 JEFFREY BARTOLONI         11    QUINCY             MA   16:39
   53 MATTHEW KALISH            12    MERRIMACK          NH   16:39
   54 PAT MOULTON               11    PELHAM             NH   16:40
   55 COLIN STEELE              12    BRONXVILLE         NY   16:41
   56 DAVID SMITH               12    HAWLEY             PA   16:41
   57 MATTHEW STEPHENS          12    BLOOMSBURG         PA   16:41
   58 JEFF DICHIARA             12    LINCROFT           NJ   16:42
   59 CHARLES MILLIOEN          11    BLUE POINT         NY   16:42
   60 JONATHAN GILMAN           12    WINCHENDON         MA   16:44
   61 NICK PELLEGRINO           12    MORGANVILLE        NJ   16:47
   62 ERIC ECKSTRAND            12    WILMINGTON         DE   16:47
   63 DUSTIN THOMAS             12    MACHIAS            NY   16:48
   64 TREVOR CABLE              11    FREWSBURG          NY   16:49
   65 JOSHUA DAVIS              12    CHAMBERSBURG       PA   16:49
   66 RAMON LABOY               11    DANBURY            CT   16:50
   67 JESSE CONTARIO            11    NEWARK             NY   16:50
   68 MIKE AHEARN               12    PAXTON             MA   16:51
   69 MIGUEL JONESL             12    SOMERVILLE         NJ   16:51
   70 TIMOTHY PERRY             11    BETHEL             CT   16:53
   71 ED SCHLICHTER             12    CHAMBERSBURG       PA   16:54
   72 FRANCIS LAMBERT           12    DUSHORE            PA   16:55
   73 JOESPH HALIN              12    MARLTON            NJ   16:55
   74 MICHAEL STYCZYNSKI        12    CLARKSVILLE        MD   16:55
   75 WESLEY REINHARDT          12    BETHEL PARK        PA   16:55
   76 PATRICK MC ANANY          12    HORNELL            NY   16:55
   77 JASON BRUHN               12    LAURENCE HARBOR    NJ   16:56
   78 BRUCE HYDE                11    WAITSFIELD         VT   16:56
   79 EVAN HALLQUIST            12    WINCHENDON         MA   16:57
   80 BRYAN DRAGON              10    CHESHIRE           MA   16:57
   81 RYAN FOSTER               11    LAVALE             MD   16:58
   82 MATTHEW MULVANEY          12    SOUTH HADLEY       MA   16:59
   83 TY JENSEN                 11    MARLBORO           NJ   16:59
   84 MICHAEL ARDISION          09                       NY   16:59
   85 STEVE MUCCHETTI           10    RIDGEFIELD         CT   16:59
   86 ADRIAN PROIETTI           12    SHELTON            CT   16:59
   87 RYAN FENTON               12    PORTLAND           ME   17:00
   88 MATTHEW WINKLER           12    WAYNE              NJ   17:00
   89 MARK NICHOL               12    SHORT HILLS        NJ   17:00
   90 PATRICK SLATTERY          11    FLANDERS           NJ   17:01
   91 JUSTIN BROWN              12    SAUGUS             MA   17:01
   92 JOHN JACOBSON             12    TAUNTON            MA   17:01
   93 LAWRENCE QUINN            12    PITTSBURGH         PA   17:01
   94 COREY ELIAS               12    DERRY              NH   17:02
   95 CHAD SULTZER              12    ARCHBALD           PA   17:02
   96 SALVATORE GRAZIANO        12    BELLMAWR           NJ   17:02
   97 ADAM DRISCOLL             12    SEWELL             NJ   17:03
   98 TYLER CARDINAL            12    MIDDLETOWN         CT   17:03
   99 JAY THOMPSON              12    UNION CITY         PA   17:03
  100 JOHN ANTONELLI            12    SUFFERN            NY   17:04
  101 CHRIS FOSTER              11    SEVERNA PARK       MD   17:04
  102 JUSTIN SNAIR              12    WORCESTER          MA   17:04
  103 SAM GOODRICH              12    WESTBROOK          ME   17:04
  104 FEDDLY BONNEAN            12    BROOKLYN           NY   17:05
  105 KEVIN SOMOK               12    SOUTHBURY          CT   17:05
  106 KEVIN ROE                 12    MALVERN            PA   17:05
  107 JONATHAN GOLDSMITH        11    SYLRESVILLE        MD   17:06
  108 STEPHEN MEINELT           11    TOPSFIELD          MA   17:07
  109 RICHARD BLY               12    ELMIRA             NY   17:08
  110 JUSTIN MARVEL             11    SEVERNA PARK       MD   17:09
  111 WALTER HARLEY             12    PHILADELPHIA       PA   17:09
  112 STEPHEN ROBERTS           12    BUDD LAKE          NJ   17:10
  113 GREGG ROBINSON            12    MARLTON            NJ   17:11
  114 ERIC FLECKENSTEIN         12    PORT JEFFERSON     NY   17:11
  115 COLIN DELANY              12    WEST WINDSOR       NJ   17:12
  116 RYAN SHEPPARD             12    SEWELL             NJ   17:13
  117 RICHARD CULLIN            12    EAST STROUDSBURG   PA   17:13
  118 JON POWERS                12    REMSEN             NY   17:14
  119 KEVIN PENDERGHEST         11    LINDENWOLD         NJ   17:15
  120 DAN HARDING               10    PARLIN             NJ   17:15
  121 REESS KENNEDY             12    WESTPORT           CT   17:16
  122 JOSEPH REYNOLDS           12    NORTH EAST         PA   17:17
  123 NICK BRANDFON             12    CHAPPAQUA          NY   17:17
  124 DAVE AZARI                12    YARDLEY            PA   17:18
  125 VICTOR THILLER            12    MILLERSVILLE       MD   17:19
  126 ROBERT CARACCIOLO         12    MOUNT KISCO        NY   17:19
  127 CHRISTOPHER CAMP          11    BALLSTON LAKE      NY   17:20
  128 XAVIER deBOISSEZON        12    SPRING LAKE        NJ   17:21
  129 DAN OREN                  12    CLAYMONT           DE   17:22
  130 MATTHEW MALACHOWSKI       12    WARWICK            RI   17:22
  131 BILLY VASILYADIS          11    SYOSSET            NY   17:23
  132 MATTHEW ROCKWELL          11    PLYMOUTH           NH   17:24
  133 JUSTIN GRAVES             11    MIDDLETOWN         RI   17:25
  134 MATT SCHELBERG            11    TOWSON             MD   17:26
  135 PAUL BADDERS              11    STREET             MD   17:26
  136 MIKE PETERSON             12    BEL AIR            MD   17:27
  137 ROBERT SANTORO            10    NORTH EASTON       MA   17:28
  138 BRYAN SKELLY              12    SEWELL             NJ   17:29
  139 MARC CROSSWELL            12    ELMONT             NY   17:29
  140 MICHAEL AUDETTE           12    CENTER RUTLAND     VT   17:30
  141 JASON JABAUT              12    PERU               NY   17:31
  142 RYAN MC CONNELL           11    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   17:32
  143 PETER LEIGHTON            12    BOGOTA             NJ   17:33
  144 BEN SOMMERS               12    NASHUA             NH   17:33
  145 RUSTY ORMSBY              12    AKRON              NY   17:34
  146 YOON CHAY                 12    WALLINGFORD        CT   17:35
  147 MICHAEL CUNNIFF           12    HAUPPAUGE          NY   17:36
  148 WILLIAM HENK              10    BRIANTREE          VT   17:37
  149 ADAM PAICOS               11    EASTON             MA   17:37
  150 PATRICK MARTHA            11    WALLINGFORD        CT   17:38
  151 CHRISTOPHER ANTOUN        12    UNION CITY         PA   17:39
  152 KEVIN HARRINGTON          12    NEW MILFORD        CT   17:40
  153 PETE LIVELY               12    COLLINGSWOOD       NJ   17:40
  154 AHMED SHARIF-NOOR         12    EAST BOSTON        MA   17:41
  155 ZANE ILLING               11    GRAHAMSVILLE       NY   17:42
  156 MIKE KILLAM               12    GROTON             MA   17:43
  157 WILLIAM CHRISTIAN         11    GREAT MILLS        MD   17:44
  158 RICHARD EWENSTEIN         12    BROOKLINE          MA   17:44
  159 MARIO SANTIVANEZ          12    HACKENSACK         NJ   17:45
  160 BILLY BLUDGUS             11    BAYONNE            NJ   17:46
  161 RICH ANDERSON             11    MEDIA              PA   17:47
  162 JOEL BEATTY               12    HOLLEY             NY   17:48
  163 TOBIAH BINGHAM            12    GREAT BARRINGTON   MA   17:48
  164 JAY PHILLIPS              12    CALIFON            NJ   17:49
  165 BRIAN STYLER              11    CRANFORD           NJ   17:50
  166 FRANCIS CIGANEK           12    CHESTERTOWN        MD   17:51
  167 AARON REUWER              11    TIMONIUM           MD   17:52
  168 MICHAEL ALBANESE          12    CANASTOTA          NY   17:53
  169 BRIAN MARKEY              12    SPRINGFIELD        MA   17:54
  170 ANDREW MANDEVILLE         11    CUMBERLAND         RI   17:55
  171 RYAN MANCINI              12    MAYNARD            MA   17:55
  172 DAVID WYNNE               12    EASTON             CT   17:56
  173 CHRISTOPHER SLOANE        11    NORTHPOTOMAC       MD   17:57
  174 DANNY RABE                12    IMPERIAL           PA   17:58
  175 WILLIAM GAYESKI           12    NESHANIC STA       NJ   17:59
  176 DEREK STORBECK            11    WAYNE              NJ   17:59
  177 DONALD EMANUEL JR         11    SOMERVILLE         NJ   18:00
  178 ROSS TUCKER               11    KINGFIELD          ME   18:01
  179 ZACHARY BITTINGER         12    MIDLAND            MD   18:02
  180 MATT KALINSKI             12    GREENWICH          CT   18:03
  181 MICHAEL CASEY             12    OLD BRIDGE         NJ   18:03
  182 RYAN SPINNEY              12    NEWBURYPORT        MA   18:04
  183 JOSE DORY                 12    WALDORF            MD   18:05
  184 DAVE AMES                 12    HOMER              NY   18:06
  185 BRIAN SELMER              12    MOUNT AIRY         MD   18:06
  186 TJ BRUZEK                 12    SEWELL             NJ   18:07
  187 CARL SCHMIDT              11    RIDGEFIELD         CT   18:08
  188 SEAN MYHR                 12    EAST HAMPTON       NY   18:09
  189 JOSE PEDRAZA              11    BEL AIR            MD   18:10
  190 BRIAN KELLY               11    ARNOLD             MD   18:10
  191 ERIC HEIKKILA             12    GUILFORD           VT   18:11
  192 CHAD LLOYD                12    POTTSTOWN          PA   18:12
  193 CORDIS STANFIELD          11    RANDALLSTOWN       MD   18:13
  194 MIKE QUEENAN              12    PELHAM             NH   18:14
  195 BRENDEN CRONIN            12    SAUGUS             MA   18:14
  196 JOHN ANNAND               11    NORTH EASTON       MA   18:15
  197 NATHAN ERB                12    CANANDAIGUA        NY   18:16
  198 RYAN McGUIRE              12    WEST BABYLON       NY   18:17
  199 JOSHUA EVANS              12    HAZLETON           PA   18:18
  200 RYAN GREENE               12    TOMS RIVER         NJ   18:18
  201 RYAN FENNELLY             12    POTTSTOWN          PA   18:19
  202 JAMES MC KIRDY            12    WOODBURY           CT   18:20
  203 BRIAN DONOVAN             11    EAST BRUNSWICK     NJ   18:21
  204 RICHARD HARRIS            12    EAST WINDSOR       NJ   18:21
  205 BEAFORT JENKINS           12    PHILADELPHIA       PA   18:22
  206 THOMAS TAGGART            12    PHILADELPHIA       PA   18:23
  207 STEVEN DAMION             11    PARLIN             NJ   18:24
  208 ADRIAN CASTANO            11    PALISADES PARK     NJ   18:25
  209 RANDY BRODEUR             12    LOWELL             MA   18:25
  210 WESLEY VALCARCEL          12    LAPLATA            MD   18:26
  211 DERRICK JANI              12    ROCKAWAY BORO      NJ   18:27
  212 MATTHEW THEODOROS         12    LOWELL             MA   18:28
  213 STUART GILLESPIE          11    LAKEVILLE          CT   18:29
  214 JESSE ARMER               12    BRUNNERVILLE       PA   18:29
  215 JASON MUIR                12    OAKDALE            PA   18:30
  216 JOSHUA JABAUT             11    PERU               NY   18:31
  217 EDWARD KANE               12    LOWELL             MA   18:32
  218 MATTHEW STAMM             12    BEL AIR            MD   18:33
  219 KEVYN ALLGEIER            12    BEL AIR            MD   18:33
  220 MATTHEW REILLY            12    BALLSTON SPA       NY   18:34
  221 STEPHEN FAIR              12    WALLINGFORD        CT   18:35
  222 KEVIN WALSH               12    DRUMS              PA   18:36
  223 DANIEL BOWES              12    LAPLATA            MD   18:36
  224 KEVIN BROZYNA             12    WESHANIC STATION   NJ   18:37
  225 BRYAN MOYLAN              12    AUDUBON            PA   18:38
  226 ROGER WESTCOTT            10    CANASTATA          NY   18:39
  227 MATT STROHL               11    SOMERVILLE         NJ   18:40
  228 GARRETT DUFFY             12    N ATTLEBORO        MA   18:40
  229 ADRIAN CLINE              12    HADDON TOWNSHIP    NJ   18:41
  230 ZACH BLODGETT             11    HILTON             NY   18:42
  231 JERRY CHIPCHASE           11    ADAMS              MA   18:43
  232 RYAN WELLS                11    KIRKVILLE          NY   18:44
  233 JOHN DENSMORE             11    BEL AIR            MD   18:44
  234 GREGORY TOOMEY            12    SMITHTOWN          NY   18:45
  235 MARC DAVIS                12    EAST PETERSBURG    PA   18:46
  236 PETE GILLEN               12    NEW MILFORD        CT   18:47
  237 JAMES LIBERGE             12    SAUGUS             MA   18:47
  238 CHRIS PUGLIESE            12    BEARER MEADOWS     PA   18:51
  239 JUSTIN WILLIAMS           12    GROTON             MA   18:55
  240 BRADLEY SMITH             12    MIDDLETOWN         RI   18:59
  241 RYAN SOBOTKA              12    YARDLEY            PA   19:03
  242 JOSEPH WILLIAMS           11    CHITTENANGO        NY   19:06
  243 NATHANIEL HARDING         12    EXETER             NH   19:08
  244 TODD SORENSEN             12    CHITTENANGO        NY   19:21
  245 SEAN POTITO               12    SPRINGFIELD        MA   19:24
  246 GIANNIS DOULAMIS          12    NASHUA             NH   19:29
  247 CHRIS CIMINO              11    BRIDGEPORT         NY   19:30
  248 JOSEPH CAMPAGNA           09    CHITTENANGO        NY   19:33
  249 MATTHEW EMOND             12    MARSHFIELD         MA   19:35
  250 BRYAN DEANGELIS           12    LOWELL             MA   19:42
  251 ROBERT NEITZEL            12    MAPLE SHADE        NJ   19:45
  252 JAMES COX                 12    LUSBY              MD   19:48
  253 MICHAEL BRADY             12    MAPLE SHADE        NJ   19:52
  254 RYAN MCMANUS              12    ATTLEBORO          MA   19:59
  255 JEFFREY HOWARD            12    ST LEONARD         MD   20:03
  256 MARIO HOWEY               12    HAZLETON           PA   20:20
  257 KEVIN COUTU               12    CUMBERLAND         RI   20:38

-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      CHAMPIONSHIP BOY'S STATE TEAMS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. MA
            2    4    8   15   17  (18) (40) =    46
          TRISTAN COLANGELO, JARROD SHOEMAKER, JOSHUA BARCHARO, MICHAEL DECOSTE,
          NEAL GRAVES, JOSH PALAZOLA, JEFFREY BARTOLONI
  2. NY
           10   11   12   14   21  (23) (25) =    68
          JOSEPH IATAURO, DARRELL ANDRUSKI, JUSTIN CORELLI, JUSTIN ROMANIUK,
          TYSON EVENSEN, JULIO GERMAN, JEFFREY BECK
  3. NJ
            9   13   16   19   27  (28) (30) =    84
          BRIAN KERWIN, ANDREW FILACHEK, BRIAN HOFFMAN, MARK BAHNUK,
          WALTON KINGSBERY, ADAM AMBRUS, MARK WEEMS
  4. PA
            1    7   20   26   36  (43) (44) =    90
          DAN COVAL, SCOTT MUNRO, JOSEPH WIEGER, KEVIN CARROLL,
          SEAN DUFFY, DAVID SMITH, MATTHEW STEPHENS
  5. NH
            3    5   31   41   42  (51) (55) =   122
          DAVID BARRETT, COLIN INGRAM, ANDREW JACKMAN, MATTHEW KALISH,
          PAT MOULTON, COREY ELIAS, MATTHEW ROCKWELL
  6. CT
            6   33   34   38   45  (46) (49) =   156
          BRIAN MC GOVERN, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW, MATT AUGER, ROBERT DWYER,
          RAMON LABOY, TIMOTHY PERRY, STEVE MUCCHETTI
  7. MD
           24   29   32   35   47  (48) (53) =   167
          ROBERT MEAD III, CAROS HUNT, SCOTT HERRICK, DUSTY LIEB,
          MICHAEL STYCZYNSKI, RYAN FOSTER, JONATHAN GOLDSMITH
  8. ME
           37   39   50   52   59            =   237
          BRENDAN O KEEFFE, MICHAEL BARTON, RYAN FENTON, SAM GOODRICH,
          ROSS TUCKER
  9. RI
           22   54   56   57   58  (60) (61) =   247
          JONATHAN KIELISZAK, MATTHEW MALACHOWSKI, JUSTIN GRAVES, RYAN MC CONNELL,
          ANDREW MANDEVILLE, BRADLEY SMITH, KEVIN COUTU


Girls Championship Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               ST TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== == =======
    1 MELISSA DONAIS            10    BRADFORD           MA   18:07
    2 DANIELLE JELLEY           12    WESTBURY           NY   18:12
    3 JILLIAN MASTROIANNI       12    SAYVILLE           NY   18:14
    4 LAUREL BURDICK            10    MANLIUS            NY   18:16
    5 KATHRYN POLIZZOTTO        12    STOW               MA   18:20
    6 MOLLY LANDRETH            11    NEWBURYPORT        MA   18:21
    7 CODI VACHON               11    MANCHESTER         NH   18:22
    8 TRACEY BRAUKSIECK         10    CUYLER             NY   18:25
    9 MICHELLE WALE             11    PINE BUSH          NY   18:36
   10 JESSICA SCHENK            12    GROTON             CT   18:40
   11 NICOLE BOYKIN             11    WHITE PLAINS       NY   18:42
   12 AMY RUSTON                12    NASHUA             NH   18:42
   13 JANELLE VADNAIS           12    MASSAPEQUA         NY   18:46
   14 LAUREN SHAFFER            11    IMPERIAL           PA   18:47
   15 BETH ANDROSKI             12    HACKENSACK         NJ   18:48
   16 LISA CAPPELLO             12    LCOKPORT           NY   18:52
   17 LISA STUBLIC              10    WATERBURY          CT   18:53
   18 LINDSEY GALLO             12    FREEHOLD           NJ   18:55
   19 EMILY BUZZELL             09    MIDDLETOWN         MD   18:56
   20 JOSIANNE LAUBER           12    OXFORD             PA   18:58
   21 MICHELE PALMER            12    PLYMOUTH           MA   19:00
   22 ERIN PEIFFER              12    NEW PROVIDENCE     PA   19:01
   23 AMBER DODZWEIT            11    LIMA               NY   19:04
   24 MELISSA STELLATO          12    WOODSTOCK          NY   19:05
   25 VALERIE WESTPHAL          12    PENNSBURG          PA   19:08
   26 DANIELLE COON             11    GANGEVOORT         NY   19:11
   27 MELISSA CONWAY            11    RAMSEY             NJ   19:13
   28 TARA JOHNSON              12    GLENOLDEN          PA   19:14
   29 MELISSA SHERMAN           11    DENNIS             MA   19:15
   30 JENNIFER CAMPBELL         11    EASTHAMPTON        MA   19:15
   31 RANDY BUZZELL             11    MIDDLETOWN         MD   19:17
   32 RENEE GUNNING             12    PERKASIE           PA   19:18
   33 EMBER SMITH               11    CONCORD            NH   19:18
   34 MEREDITH CROCKER          11    WAKEFIELD          RI   19:19
   35 ELIZABETH CARLSSON        10    PORTER CORNERS     NY   19:19
   36 SHANNAZ IQBAL             11    BERGENFIELD        NJ   19:23
   37 ALLISON HOFMANN           12    ROCKY POINT        NY   19:27
   38 JESSICA PARROTT           12    WESTFORD           MA   19:28
   39 JENNIFER ROSENBLATT       12    NAUGATUCK          CT   19:28
   40 HEATHER WENNIGER          10    CHICOPEE           MA   19:29
   41 ALEXIS LAKE               10    BREESPORT          NY   19:31
   42 LYNDSEY WEBBER            12    SAYVILLE           NY   19:32
   43 ROBIN VAN AUKEN           12    BLACKWOOD          NJ   19:32
   44 CHRISTINA MCNAMARA        10    CHAPPAQUA          NY   19:32
   45 TESSA AUWARTER            11    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY   19:34
   46 BRIDGET FERRIN            12    E ST JOHNSBURY     VT   19:34
   47 KACIE REMETO              11    FALLSTON           MD   19:37
   48 LILY THOMAS               12    SOMERVILLE         NJ   19:38
   49 TENKE ZOLTANI             10    LUTHERVILE         MD   19:38
   50 CAITLIN HICKIN            12    QUEENSBURY         NY   19:39
   51 LEAH CORNELL              12    PENFIELD           NY   19:39
   52 BECKY BULLARD             12    SCHWENKSVILE       PA   19:39
   53 ERIN SPRAGUE              11    QUEENSBURY         NY   19:40
   54 EMILY HAMPSON             10    EXETER             NH   19:42
   55 KATIE DONAHUE             12    N SPRINGFIELD      PA   19:43
   56 CHRISTINE CAMPBELL        12    WATERVILLE         NY   19:43
   57 MICHELLE MILTON           12    WEBSTER            NY   19:44
   58 KRISTIN PRICE             12    HARRISON CITY      PA   19:44
   59 LEANN DONNELLY            11    WATERLOO           NY   19:44
   60 MOLLY KETSCHEK            12    WILBRAHAM          MA   19:48
   61 HOLLIE RHODES             12    ELMIRA             NY   19:49
   62 LAURA PETRILLO            12    PENNINGTON         NJ   19:50
   63 ELIZABETH AGOSTINO        12    SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   19:51
   64 JENNA DARCY               12    MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   19:52
   65 MEGAN OSHEA               11    MILLER PLACE       NY   19:53
   66 JENNIFER OAKES            12    BEAR               DE   19:54
   67 MARISA CAWLEY             11    BENNINGTON         NH   19:54
   68 SARAH COMO                12    NORTH HUNTINGDON   PA   19:55
   69 ANGELA KUDLA              10    LOCKPORT           NY   19:55
   70 KELLY BAKER               12    FAYETTEVILLE       PA   19:56
   71 AMY SPRINGER              11    BRATTLEBORO        VT   19:56
   72 CHRISTINE NOELKE          12    WILMINGTON         DE   19:58
   73 CRA WETTLAUFER            11    BEL AIR            MD   19:59
   74 LYDIA BRIGGS              12    NORTHFIELD         MA   20:00
   75 TIFFANY CARBERRY          11    SANBORNVILLE       NH   20:00
   76 ELIZABETH MORRIS          12    MANCHESTER         MA   20:02
   77 LIZ STOKINGER             11    HAMPSTEAD          NH   20:02
   78 TIFFANY RUST              12    PENNINGTON         NJ   20:03
   79 ERIN DONOHUE              11    HADDONFIELD        NJ   20:03
   80 MALLORY BAUGHMAN          09    SHERRILL           NY   20:04
   81 MARIANNE HERBST           12    FLANDERS           NJ   20:05
   82 JESSICA KRISTELLER        12    CATO               NY   20:06
   83 BRIDGET BAKER             11    ELKRIDGE           MD   20:07
   84 EMILY CHOROMANSKI         12    SHELTON            CT   20:09
   85 LYNDA WILSON              12    QUINCY             MA   20:10
   86 SARAH LA MOY              11    GARDINER           NY   20:13
   87 LAURA MARTIN              12    WARWICK            NY   20:14
   88 REBECCA RICE              12    PINE CITY          NY   20:15
   89 MICHELLE DANIELS          12    ORCHARD PARK       NY   20:18
   90 LILLIAN RICARDO           11    LUSBY              MD   20:19
   91 NADIYAH HUMBER            11    SALEM              NH   20:20
   92 AMY CORCORAN              12    PITTSBURGH         PA   20:23
   93 VANESSA HAMBLET           11    SHELTER ISLAND     NY   20:26
   94 CINDY DUNHAM              12    WARREN             PA   20:27
   95 KIRSTEN HORNBACH          09    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY   20:27
   96 MELISSA JENKINS           11    WALLKILL           NY   20:27
   97 MIRANDA SZEWC             11    BANGOR             ME   20:28
   98 MAUREEN THOMAS            12    BETHLEHEM          PA   20:28
   99 ALEXIS WIPRONIEY          12    OWINGS             MD   20:29
  100 KERRIN RUCKER             12    BETHLEHEM          PA   20:29
  101 JESSIE SHOEMAKER          12    NEW PROVIDENCE     PA   20:30
  102 KATIE DIPIETRO            11    NEWL HYDE PARK     NY   20:32
  103 JULIE LA FRANO            11    LOUDENVILE         NY   20:33
  104 GRACE TRABUISI            12    WHITEINSVILLE      MA   20:38
  105 MAYA FERRARO              10    SPRING LAKE        NJ   20:39
  106 TARYN LANDERS             11    SPRING LAKE        NJ   20:41
  107 MARGOT THISTLE            12    WAKEFIELD          MA   20:41
  108 COLLEEN TAYLOR            11    WILMINGTON         DE   20:42
  109 KARA PRICE                12    HARRISON CITY      PA   20:42
  110 HELEN DOLE                12    SHELBURNE FALLS    MA   20:43
  111 ANDREA ARIS               12    FAYETTEVILE        NY   20:50
  112 JEN MYERS                 11    WYCKOFF            NJ   20:52
  113 VANESSA MAZANDI           11    BROOKLINE          MA   21:02
  114 KATHERINE LYON            11    HYANNIS PORT       MA   21:03
  115 CARMEN WINANT             11    PHILADELPHIA       PA   21:04
  116 KRISTIN MCGOUGH           12    MICKLETON          NJ   21:08
  117 CAILIN HADLEY             11    GLOUCESTER         NJ   21:09
  118 GRETA HERTZLER            12    MOUNT JOY          PA   21:13
  119 KELLY STEMP               12    COHOES             NY   21:15
  120 LIZZIE NYITRAY            12    SOUTHBURY          CT   21:30
  121 KATE KLIM                 11    BARNSTABLE         MA   21:33
  122 KATHLEEN BISHOP           11    ENFIELD            CT   21:37
  123 ERIN SHOCKLEY             12    BEL AIR            MD   21:46
  124 ERIN BAILEY               12    NASHUA             NH   21:50
  125 LINDSEY BOHRER-YAROLEY    11    ONEIDA             NY   21:52
  126 SHANNON HAWRYLO           11    FLEMINGTON         NJ   21:58
  127 SHAUNA KOENING            12    HACKENSACK         NJ   21:59
  128 JENNIFER ORT              12    NEW LHYDE PARK     NY   22:08
  129 RACHEL SIGSBURY           12    MOUNT AIRY         MD   22:16
  130 KELLY CHAPLIN             10    MIDDLESEX          VT   22:22
  131 KATIE OCONNOR             09    BELLMORE           NY   22:29
  132 ERICA DELLABONTA          11    NEWL HYDE PARK     NY   22:54
  133 RACHEL ESTCEMERA          12    BEL AIR            MD   23:41
  134 KRISTIN SCHAUB            12    BEL AIR            MD   25:06
  135 MICHELLE BALDWIN          11    ST LEONARD         MD   25:33

-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      CHAMPIONSHIP GIRL'S STATE TEAMS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. NY
            2    3    4    8    9  (11) (13) =    26
          DANIELLE JELLEY, JILLIAN MASTROIANNI, LAUREL BURDICK, TRACEY BRAUKSIECK,
          MICHELLE WALE, NICOLE BOYKIN, JANELLE VADNAIS
  2. MA
            1    5    6   20   25  (26) (31) =    57
          MELISSA DONAIS, KATHRYN POLIZZOTTO, MOLLY LANDRETH, MICHELE PALMER,
          MELISSA SHERMAN, JENNIFER CAMPBELL, JESSICA PARROTT
  3. PA
           14   19   21   22   24  (28) (37) =   100
          LAUREN SHAFFER, JOSIANNE LAUBER, ERIN PEIFFER, VALERIE WESTPHAL,
          TARA JOHNSON, RENEE GUNNING, BECKY BULLARD
  4. NJ
           15   17   23   30   33  (35) (39) =   118
          BETH ANDROSKI, LINDSEY GALLO, MELISSA CONWAY, SHANNAZ IQBAL,
          ROBIN VAN AUKEN, LILY THOMAS, LAURA PETRILLO
  5. NH
            7   12   29   38   41  (43) (44) =   127
          CODI VACHON, AMY RUSTON, EMBER SMITH, EMILY HAMPSON,
          MARISA CAWLEY, TIFFANY CARBERRY, LIZ STOKINGER
  6. CT
           10   16   32   40   46  (48) (49) =   144
          JESSICA SCHENK, LISA STUBLIC, JENNIFER ROSENBLATT, ELIZABETH AGOSTINO,
          EMILY CHOROMANSKI, LIZZIE NYITRAY, KATHLEEN BISHOP
  7. MD
           18   27   34   36   42  (45) (47) =   157
          EMILY BUZZELL, RANDY BUZZELL, KACIE REMETO, TENKE ZOLTANI,
          CRA WETTLAUFER, BRIDGET BAKER, LILLIAN RICARDO


 Senior Boy's
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               ST TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== == =======
    1 TAINEIL JONES             12    BROOKLYN           NY   16:46
    2 DANIEL CORNELL            12    BROADALBIN         NY   16:54
    3 JOSHUA FERENC             12    WESTMORELAND       NH   16:58
    4 JIHAD MUHAMMAD            12    WASHINGTON         DC   17:01
    5 RYAN STROHL               12    LAUREL             MD   17:06
    6 MARK HRYVNIAK             12    ROCHESTER          NY   17:08
    7 COREY GIRARD              12    BERLIN             NH   17:10
    8 JEFF ARNOLD               12    HILTON             NY   17:12
    9 JOE LAPERLA               12    CENTEREACH         NY   17:17
   10 SEAN GAVIN                12    NORRISTOWN         PA   17:18
   11 JAIME BENNETT             12    ROCHESTER          NY   17:21
   12 ALEX HUDIMATCH            12    WATERTOWN          CT   17:23
   13 ANDY ROTH                 12    JACKSON            NJ   17:27
   14 ABDINOOR ABUKAR           12    ROXBURY            MA   17:28
   15 DON BRENCKLE              12    RENFREW            PA   17:31
   16 MICHAEL CARNEVALE         12    PHILADELPHIA       PA   17:32
   17 TRAVIS THOMPSON           12    CUBA               NY   17:33
   18 JOE KIER                  12    FAIRPORT           NY   17:35
   19 CRAIG DROBEK              12    WEBSTER            NY   17:36
   20 DWAYNE THOMAS             12    HYATTSVILLE        MD   17:37
   21 DANA SCOTT                12    ROCKLAND           MA   17:37
   22 BRAD PIERSON              12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   17:38
   23 JOSEPH WYNNE              12    STONY BROOK        NY   17:40
   24 CHARLES MAHONEY           12    MORRISTOWN         NJ   17:41
   25 GAUNTLET RILEY            12    UNIONDALE          NY   17:41
   26 NATHAN LEVEILLE           12    ATKINSON           NH   17:43
   27 KYLE REAGAN               12    BALTIMORE          MD   17:44
   28 ERIK LARSEN               12    RUTHERFORD         NJ   17:45
   29 PHIL VAN PEURSEN          12    ROCHESTER          NY   17:46
   30 NATHAN FORMALARIE         12    LONDONDERRY        NH   17:47
   31 DAVID MONTEIRO            12    RANDOLPH           MA   17:49
   32 STEVEN LEWIS JR           12    ROCKLAND           MA   17:50
   33 STEVE SMACZNIAK           12    CHEEKTOWAGA        NY   17:50
   34 DAVID WEAVER              12    BURLINGTON         CT   17:52
   35 TONY HUNT                 12    RUTLAND            MA   17:53
   36 JOSH MERLIS               12    NEW HYDE PARK      NY   17:53
   37 DANIEL DECOSIMO           12    JACKSON            NJ   17:55
   38 ERIK MYHILL               12    SEVERNA PARK       MD   17:55
   39 ROB KAMEEN                12    BUTLER             PA   17:56
   40 MATTHEW PUGLIESE          12    MIDDLETOWN         CT   17:57
   41 MARK TRIMMER              11    ROCHESTER          NY   17:57
   42 ANDREW GILDERSLEEVE       09    PORTLAND           CT   17:58
   43 JASON MILLER              12    BALDWIN            MD   17:58
   44 RYAN KEARNY               12    TYNGSBORO          MA   17:59
   45 WILLIAM PEOPLES           12    MEDFORD            NY   18:00
   46 JOE MAIER                 12    ROCHESTER          NY   18:00
   47 RICHARD GRANTZMI          12    SUCCASUNNA         NJ   18:01
   48 CHAD CONROY               12    MILFORD            NJ   18:01
   49 PAUL BLOCKER              12    PHILADELPHIA       PA   18:02
   50 JONATHAN ROSEN            12    AMHERST            MA   18:02
   51 ANDREW PACKARD            12    BALITMORE          MD   18:03
   52 COLIN MC KINLAY           12    MORRIS PLAINS      NJ   18:04
   53 JUSTIN VAN DYK            12    RUTHERFORD         NJ   18:06
   54 FRANK SCHAEFER            12    CLAYMONT           DE   18:07
   55 TRAVIS HILEMAN            12    ALTOONA            PA   18:08
   56 MATT SMITH                12    LONDONDERRY        NH   18:08
   57 WINTHROP RUNL             12    HOLDEN             MA   18:09
   58 ADAM CROSS                12    ROCHESTER          NY   18:09
   59 JOHN TYSON                12    AMHERST            MA   18:09
   60 RYAN KLEITZ               12    KINGSTON           NY   18:10
   61 JOE CAHILL                12    HURLEY             NY   18:12
   62 JONATHAN BARNES           12    ATKINSON           NH   18:12
   63 TYGHE TRIMBLE             12    ARNOLD             MD   18:13
   64 STEVEN JAMES              12    NELLISTON          NY   18:13
   65 JEFFREY LEO               12    SCOTTSVILE         NY   18:14
   66 MARK CARBERRY             12    ROCKY HILL         CT   18:16
   67 ZOMBOR ZOLTANI            12    LUTHERVILLE        MD   18:17
   68 CURTIS MOORE              12    NEWBURYPORT        MA   18:17
   69 RYAN DECAMP               12    WASHINGTON         DC   18:17
   70 MICHAEL GOLD              12    MELVILLE           NY   18:18
   71 THOMAS PRATT              10    ROCHESTER          NY   18:18
   72 BRIAN DENSMORE            11    CANANDAIGUA        NY   18:19
   73 JUSTIN MAY                12    PITTSFIELD         MA   18:20
   74 BRIAN PEARSALL            12    FAIRPORT           NY   18:21
   75 BRIAN COOK                12    CHAMBERSBURG       PA   18:22
   76 JSOEPH HICKEY             12    BELLINGHAM         MA   18:23
   77 MICHAEL KULZER            12    ROCHESTER          NY   18:25
   78 RICK HARCOR               12    BROOKFIELD         CT   18:27
   79 BRIAN MENAKER             12    PELHAM             NY   18:27
   80 MARO ANDREOTTO            12    BROOKFIELD         CT   18:27
   81 JACK GRZYBEK              12    BLOOMINGBURG       NY   18:28
   82 ANDREW PUDDESTER          12    ANNAPOLIS          MD   18:28
   83 JACK ROOKSTOOL            12    HATBORO            PA   18:28
   84 BEN GLOVER                12    REISTERTOWN        MD   18:29
   85 DARRYL SLATER             12    CLIFTON PARK       NY   18:30
   86 FRANCIS CAMPBELL          12    RUTHERFORD         NJ   18:31
   87 PETER JURCZYNSKI          12    SCHENECTADY        NY   18:31
   88 JONATHAN DAVIS            12    HEMPSTEAD          NY   18:33
   89 NILES LEISTI              12    RED BANK           NJ   18:34
   90 TRAVIS SINGER             12    ALTOONA            PA   18:34
   91 DAVID CIEMINIS            12    WEBSTER            NY   18:35
   92 ROBERT POLANSKY           12    BETHLEHEM          CT   18:35
   93 JASON STONE               12    DERRY              NJ   18:36
   94 PATRICK STICH             12    ROCHESTER          NY   18:36
   95 JOSHUA GOOD               12    BROOKLINE          MA   18:37
   96 DAN RAMIREZ               12    ELLICOTT CITY      MD   18:38
   97 VINCENT TOKONITZ          12    LITITZ             PA   18:38
   98 RYAN HILL                 12    LANCASTER          MA   18:39
   99 JARED BENJAMIN            11    VICTOR             NY   18:40
  100 PAUL OBAROWSKI            12    WOODBURY           CT   18:41
  101 JOSHUA KRISTOPHEL         12    RENFREW            PA   18:42
  102 JOSHUA MULL               12    WATERLOO           NY   18:42
  103 JARED SPARKS              12    POTTSTOWN          PA   18:43
  104 BRIAN FLEMING             12    COLUMBIA           MD   18:43
  105 ANDREW CHERRY             12    NEW CASTLE         DE   18:44
  106 STEFAN RUKOWICZ           12    FALLSTON           MD   18:44
  107 JOSEPH ZALAK              12    MIDDLE VILAGE      NY   18:45
  108 IAN SPULA                 12    ROCHESTER          NY   18:46
  109 PATRICK O CONNOR          12    PROVIDENCE         RI   18:46
  110 JASON SMITH               12    WASHINGTON         DC   18:46
  111 MATTHEW BARNETT           12    DREXEL HILL        PA   18:47
  112 SOHRAB MOEINI             12    N HUNTINGDON       PA   18:47
  113 DAVID GAMSBY              12    SUSSEX             NJ   18:48
  114 MARTY MILLER              12    BETHLEHEM          PA   18:49
  115 DOUGLAS ROSENTHAL         12    WASHINGTON         DC   18:49
  116 ADAM GRAYTOCK             12    FOREST CITY        PA   18:50
  117 JASON GORDON              12    NEARK              DE   18:51
  118 MICHAEL DEHNZ             12    BOWIE              MD   18:52
  119 RYAN PAMBIANCHI           11    RIDGEFIELD         CT   18:52
  120 JASON LONG                12    ALTOONA            PA   18:54
  121 JOSLYN VENEY              12    ODENTON            MD   18:55
  122 DOUGLAS DAWSON            12    PHILADELPHIA       PA   18:56
  123 DAVE OLSZEWSKI            12    OXFORD             PA   18:58
  124 ROBERT NEUMYER            12    NEWBURYPORT        MA   18:59
  125 MAXIM NAZAIRE             12    BROOKLYN           NY   19:00
  126 JARON HAWKINS             12    FROSTBURG          MD   19:00
  127 WILLIAM LUDWIG            12    UNIONDALE          NY   19:01
  128 COSMO LAVIOLA             12    SAVOY              MA   19:01
  129 GREG KUAFMANN             12    ROCHESTER          NY   19:03
  130 DAVID WEIBEL              12    CORFU              NY   19:05
  131 JEREMY DUNCAN             12    MILLERSVILLE       MD   19:05
  132 JEREMY RELYEA             12    WATERFORD          NY   19:06
  133 ALISTAIR DAVIS            12    BERGEN             NY   19:07
  134 RICKY PFEIFER             12    EGG HARBOR TWP     NJ   19:07
  135 JASON STOCK               12    HOPEDALE           MA   19:07
  136 JEREMY CARR               12    PLYMOUTH           MA   19:08
  137 KENNETH LYNCH             12    HAMPSTEAD          MD   19:11
  138 TIM FOX                   12    WEBSTER            NY   19:12
  139 SEAN WINTERMANTEL         12    SCRANTON           PA   19:14
  140 ROBERT JACKMAN            12    WARWICK            RI   19:15
  141 STEPHEN VARNEY            12    ROCKVILE           MD   19:19
  142 WILLIAM ROLLINS           12    BALTO              MD   19:20
  143 KEITH TOFFLING            12    TYNGSBORO          MA   19:21
  144 PETER WARRINGTON          12    RUTLAND            MA   19:22
  145 MARK HENRY                12    MASSAPEQUA PARK    NJ   19:23
  146 PARICK SHERRY             12    WOBURN             MA   19:24
  147 ADAM GREENWOOD            12    PELHAM             NH   19:25
  148 AARON PAYNE               12    HYATTSVILLE        MD   19:26
  149 SEAN DUNCAN               12    NORTH WILDWOOD     NJ   19:27
  150 BRYAN BACKAS              12    SOMERVILLE         NJ   19:28
  151 GREGORY JAROSZEWSKI       12    SHELTON            CT   19:28
  152 JOSEPH KOZAK              12    CLAYMONT           DE   19:29
  153 DAVID SCHINDLER           12    SEVERNA PARK       MD   19:29
  154 JASON SIMONI              12    WEBSTER            NY   19:33
  155 BRANDON BARBER            12    TYRONE             PA   19:35
  156 KEVIN RAGAS               12    PALISADES PARK     NJ   19:37
  157 CHRISTOPHER FURST         12    SEVERNA PARK       MD   19:38
  158 MICHAEL PURCELL           12    SCHNECTADY         NY   19:38
  159 JAMES DABBO               12    MIDDLEBURY         CT   19:39
  160 MICHAEL DAY               12    HADDONFIELD        NJ   19:40
  161 JAAHIDO MUHAMMAD          12    WASHINGTON         DC   19:40
  162 WILLIAM FALCO             12    NORRISTOWN         PA   19:44
  163 GEORGE CROWLEY            12    CHEVY CHASE        MD   19:44
  164 MICHAEL SHEA              12    PLYMOUTH           MA   19:47
  165 JAIAH KAI KAI             12    LUTHERVILLE        MD   19:50
  166 JUSTIN SCIFO              12    BATAVIA            NY   19:50
  167 JEFF MEEKER               12    WEBSTER            NY   19:52
  168 ERIK DIXON                12    HYATTSVILLE        MD   19:53
  169 MICHAEL MASCIO            12    PLYMOUTH           MA   19:55
  170 TIMOHTY BROWN             12    ARNOLD             MD   19:56
  171 ADAM BUCKLEY              12    PLYMOUTH           MA   19:56
  172 MATT FRAVER               12    KIRKWOOD           PA   19:58
  173 ERIC INGALSBE             12    CORFU              NY   19:59
  174 RUSSELL PHILLIPS          12    BROOKFIELD         CT   19:59
  175 GRIFFIN LABONTE           12    MANCHESTER         NH   19:59
  176 ADAM SMITH                12    CANANDAIGUA        NY   20:00
  177 MICHAEL MUOIO             12    WEBSTER            NY   20:00
  178 WILLIAM SEE               12    BETHLEHEM          CT   20:01
  179 JASON BIANCHI             12    LYNNFIELD          MA   20:01
  180 JAKE ROTA                 12    WINCHENDON         MA   20:02
  181 STPEHEN SAMUEL            12    HYATTSVILLE        MD   20:03
  182 AUSTIN SAYLOR             12    POTOMAC            MD   20:04
  183 JAMES MAGARTAN            12    TYNGSBORO          MA   20:06
  184 MATTHEW MC CARROLL        12    MULLICAHILL        NJ   20:08
  185 GEORGE MC DOWELL          12    CROFTON            MD   20:09
  186 JUSTUS GETTY              12    MANCHESTER         MD   20:11
  187 JAMES REMLIN              12    SHELTON            CT   20:13
  188 MARK HAGOPIAN             12    WOBURN             MA   20:17
  189 AARON ABOOD               12    MANCHESTER         NH   20:18
  190 GARY MENIN                12    STERLING           MA   20:20
  191 ADAM OAKS                 12    GAMBRILLS          MD   20:20
  192 JASON HOOPER              12    JARRETTSVILLE      MD   20:23
  193 MARK ANTHONY ROSA         12    MEDFORD            MA   20:25
  194 JOSEPH BERGAMINI          12    MT KISCO           NY   20:26
  195 COLIN CALDEIRA            12    CHESTERTOWN        MD   20:30
  196 DANIEL FAY                12    RAMSEY             NJ   20:31
  197 KEVIN BOYCE               12    HOPEDALE           MA   20:33
  198 WES QUATRONE              12    SEVERNA PARK       MD   20:36
  199 DEREK HACKMANN            12    LENOX              MA   20:39
  200 MATTHEW JEVIC             12    LENOX              MA   20:39
  201 JAMES LAING               12    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   20:40
  202 CHARLES HARTNETT          12    MEDFORD            MA   20:44
  203 EVAN COGNANSPARGER        11    ROCHESTER          NY   20:49
  204 DAVID SULLIVSN            12    PLYMOUTH           MA   20:52
  205 NICK DAKOULAS             12    MANCHESTER         NH   20:56
  206 NEILL GORMAN              12    TYNGSBORO          MA   20:59
  207 EUGENE SAWNEY             12    HYATTSVILE         MD   21:00
  208 IAN SHEDD                 12    HAMDEN             CT   21:03
  209 EDWARD POTTER             12    GLEN BURNIE        MD   21:11
  210 MICHAEL D AGNESE          12    LYNNFIELD          MA   21:14
  211                                                         21:17
  212 PAUL ELLIOT               12    ROCHESTER          NY   21:18
  213 BRUCE MYHRE               12    FRENCHTOWN         NJ   21:30
  214 CHRISTOPHER MILLS         12    ROCKLAND           MA   21:30
  215 JEFFREY MILLER            12    BUTLER             PA   21:35
  216 CHRISTOPHER RICHARDS      12    ADAMS              MA   21:50
  217 KEVIN COUGHLIN            12    WEBSTER            NY   21:55
  218 MATT DEPAMPHILIS          12    LYNNFIELD          MA   22:03
  219 MIKE PALMERI              12    WEBSTER            NY   22:03
  220 NATHAN FOSTER             12    TYRONE             PA   22:14
  221 MATHEW MILLER             12    BERGEN             NY   22:19
  222 STEPHEN NASADOSKI         12    GLOVERSVILLE       NY   22:25
  223 DAVID THERIAULT           12    WESTBROOK          ME   22:26
  224 JEFF WALKOWICZ            12    ROCHESTER          NY   22:44
  225 Unregistered Runner                                     22:45
  226 CHAD LAPA                 12    ROCHESTER          NY   22:58
  227 STEPHEN MORSE             12    BROOKEVILLE        MD   23:01
  228 CHRIS SINGER              12    BUTLER             PA   23:17
  229 ADAM MILCOFF              12    SPRING GROVE       PA   23:21
  230 BRIAN COLEY               12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   23:21
  231 ALAN LEE KNESEK           12    TOWNSEND           MA   23:38
  232 JUSTIN TIMBY              12    ROCHESTER          NY   24:23
  233 ZACK WARREN               12    ROCHESTER          NY   24:23
  234 MATT WEAVER               12    CHAMBERSBURG       PA   24:41
  235 MARK MURRELL              12    ROCHESTER          NY   25:16
  236 RANDY SAFFER              12    ROCHESTER          NY   25:16
  237 MATTHEW DALY              12    ROCHESTER          NY   25:17
  238 JOHN YAO                  12    YORKSTOWN HTS      NY   25:28

Junior Boy's
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               ST TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== == =======
    1 STEVE STERLICK            11    ROCHESTER          NY   16:38
    2 ARTHUR JOZWIAK            11    CHEEKTOWAGA        NY   16:41
    3 GEORGE WEINER             11    BROOKLYN           NY   16:44
    4 CHRIS COWAN               11    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   16:52
    5 JAMES WIGGIN              11    WORRIORS MORK      PA   16:54
    6 RYAN BANK                 11    ST JOHNSBURY       VT   16:56
    7 CHAD HARTZELL             11    BUTLER             PA   16:58
    8 KEVIN BORRELLI            11    DICKSON CITY       PA   17:00
    9 JAMES LAMOUREUX           11    KEENE              NH   17:00
   10 MARK CAZAVELAN            11    PITTSFIELD         MA   17:01
   11 TIMOTHY CREEDON           11    HOLDEN             MA   17:02
   12 LARRY PETRY               11    SYRACUSE           NY   17:02
   13 PATRICK BLAKE             11    LEBANON            CT   17:03
   14 BEN PEISCH                11    STILL RIVER        MA   17:05
   15 ERICH FIEDLER             11    LUDLOW             MA   17:05
   16 LOU DEVLIN                11    EAST STROUDSBURG   PA   17:06
   17 MATTHEW GRIEGO            11    BLACKSTONE         MA   17:08
   18 MATTHEW COLLINS           11    RAMSEY             NJ   17:10
   19 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM          11    HAVERSTOWN         PA   17:12
   20 FLOYD MAYNE               11    UNIONDALE          NY   17:12
   21 ROBERT MURRAY             11    BRIARCLIFF MANOR   NY   17:13
   22 KYLE NARDELLA             11    NEW PROVIDENCE     PA   17:15
   23 JEREMY SNODGRASS          11    NORTH HUNTINGDON   PA   17:16
   24 TODD STRASSNER            11    ROCHESTER          NY   17:19
   25 MICHAEL SANGER            11    HILTON             NY   17:21
   26 JOSEPH JACOBS             11    BLOOMINGDALE       NJ   17:21
   27 PAUL LITTLE               11    PENFIELD           NY   17:23
   28 JAMES SULLIVAN            11    STERLING           MA   17:24
   29 SAM KIRK                  11    PARADISE           PA   17:26
   30 GREG WILBER               11    PINE CITY          NY   17:28
   31 PETER HART                11    POTOMAC            MD   17:28
   32 JOSH WOOTEN               11    WEST HENRIETTA     NY   17:29
   33 STEVE SANKO               11    HAZLETON           PA   17:29
   34 JACK NELSON               11    SOUND BEACH        NY   17:30
   35 BEN WISNIEWSKI            11    WEBSTER            NY   17:30
   36 COREY MANCHESTER          11    SEEKONK            MA   17:31
   37 DOUGLAS THOMASEY          11    MIDDLESEX          NJ   17:31
   38 SEAN LESNIAK              11    TOMS RIVER         NJ   17:32
   39 DANIEL CRESPIN            11    SCOTIA             NY   17:33
   40 BRAD SCHMIDT              11    MINE HILL          NJ   17:34
   41 MICHAEL BRENNAN           11    PHILADELPHIA       PA   17:36
   42 MICHAEL ADSITT            11    GROTON             NY   17:39
   43 RAYMOND FAN               11    NASHUA             NH   17:42
   44 STEVEN CARLSON            11    COOPERSTOWN        NY   17:44
   45 CHRIS REPKA               11    EAST WINDSOR       NJ   17:44
   46 NICK PIATTI               11    HAMPTON            NH   17:46
   47 MARK SAMUEL               11    MIDDLETOWN         MD   17:47
   48 KARL LUKHAUP              11    VICTOR             NY   17:47
   49 MARK RUSIN                11    WINDSOR            NY   17:48
   50 ERIK FAGLEY               11    KEENE              NH   17:48
   51 TRENT SLACUM              11    MILLERSVILLE       MD   17:49
   52 CUMBERLAND ST THOMAS      11    PROVIDENCE         RI   17:50
   53 ADAM VOLL                 11    EVANS CITY         PA   17:50
   54 DANIEL MORO               11    STERLING           MA   17:52
   55 CARLDRICKISS HAYMON       11    COLUMBIA           MD   17:53
   56 JEAN PAUL LOBOS           11    SHIRLEY            NY   17:55
   57 RORY CAHILL               11    BREEZY POINT       NY   17:56
   58 DOUG MCAVOY               11    ROCHESTER          NY   17:56
   59 JARED LYON                11    CARVER             MA   17:56
   60 DAN CRUM                  11    WARREN             NJ   17:57
   61 IAN HUNT                  11    WOBURN             MA   17:58
   62 RYAN CHITWOOD             11    ANNAPOLIS          MD   17:58
   63 MATT MOYNIHAN             11    ROCHESTER          NY   17:58
   64 BRYAN JACKSON             11    PITTSBURH          PA   17:59
   65 STEPHEN KURCZY            11    BOZRAH             CT   17:59
   66 NICHOLAS HANSEN           11    HARVARD            MA   17:59
   67 THORIN MARKISON           11    DANVILLE           VT   18:00
   68 JOEL LEGARE               11    HOLDEN             MA   18:01
   69 MORGAN BYRNE              11    EPPING             NH   18:01
   70 IAN ST GEORGE             11    PEPPERELL          MA   18:04
   71 WILL MC GUIRE             11    NEW LONDON         CT   18:04
   72 PHIL DUGUAY               11    SIMSBURY           CT   18:07
   73 MIKE JURCZYNSKI           11    SCHENECTADY        NY   18:08
   74 CHRISTOPHER KUDLA         11    LOCKPORT           NY   18:09
   75 MATT HARRELL              11    MIDDLETOWN         MD   18:10
   76 WILLIAM BOSTIC            11    BRENTWOOD          MD   18:10
   77 RAYNOLD CARRE             11    MIDDLETOWN         CT   18:11
   78 TREVOR HERRIN             11    CONCORD            NH   18:12
   79 STEFAN FRAUNDORFER        11    JACKSON            NJ   18:13
   80 RANDY SMITH               11    HYATTSVILLE        MD   18:15
   81 WILL NORTHUP              11    ROCKVILLE          MD   18:16
   82 SHAWN STRAWBRIDGE         11    MILLERSVILLE       MD   18:17
   83 ANDREW ROBERTS            11    ROCKLAND           MA   18:18
   84 JEFFREY BAROODY           11    BLUE HILL          ME   18:19
   85 TOM GEER                  11    GLASTONBURY        CT   18:20
   86 CHRIS CORNACHIONE         11    WEBSTER            NY   18:20
   87 JOSEPH SARGENT            11    LOWELL             MA   18:21
   88 RYAN CONNORS              11    RIVERSIDE          RI   18:22
   89 CHRISTOPHER BINHAM        11    CRANFORD           NJ   18:23
   90 ROBERT MC COY             11    PINE CITY          NY   18:24
   91 DAVID PETRUCCELLI         11    STERLING           MA   18:24
   92 JUSTIN CRAIN              11    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   18:24
   93 MIKE OSUSKY               11    SOMERDALE          NJ   18:25
   94 DAN HALL                  11    DERRY              NH   18:26
   95 DAVID BATEMAN             11    ROCHESTER          NY   18:26
   96 CRAIG HAAS                11    ODENTON            MD   18:27
   97 SKIP RUSSELL              11    NEW CANAAN         CT   18:28
   98 ERIK IVERSON              11    WEBSTER            NY   18:29
   99 GREG ZMIJEWSKI            11    ELLICOTT CITY      MD   18:30
  100 MARK GAEDJE               11    REXFORD            NY   18:33
  101 STEPHEN MARKO             11    CHESHIRE           MA   18:36
  102 ANDREW RODGERS            11    LINDENWOLD         NJ   18:36
  103 CHRISTIAN ZIMMERMAN       11    LEVITTOWN          NY   18:37
  104 PETER SHAYHORN            11    PHILADELPHIA       PA   18:37
  105 BENJAMIN SOLOMON          11    WAYNE              NJ   18:38
  106 SERGIO ZEA                11    PALISADES PARK     NJ   18:39
  107 PATRICK OSTRYE            11    SEVERNA PARK       MD   18:39
  108 JESSE O DONNELL           11    BOGOTA             NJ   18:41
  109 MARCO ADELFO              11    CHEVY CHASE        MD   18:42
  110 JEFF BLASS                11    CROFTON            MD   18:42
  111 JAMES WESTERN             11    OGDENSBURG         NJ   18:42
  112 CARLOS HOYOS              11    FARMINGDALE        NY   18:43
  113 SEAN MARCEL               11    FARMINGDALE        NY   18:44
  114 ALLEN CONNELL             11    RIDGEFIELD         NJ   18:44
  115 JOSEPH DOWGIALLO          11    TALL TIMBERS       MD   18:44
  116 EDIER CASTANO             11    PALISADES PARK     NJ   18:45
  117 MATTHEW MANDEL            11    WESTBURY           NY   18:45
  118 NICHOLAS HARRIS           11    PALISADES PARK     NJ   18:45
  119 GREG BATCHELDER           11    VERNON             CT   18:46
  120 ANDREW SMART              11    PENN YAN           NY   18:47
  121 BRIAN FARRELL             11    ATHENS             NY   18:48
  122 ANTHONY SERRAVITE         11    BELLMORE           NY   18:48
  123 PATRICK GREENE            11    TOMS RIVER         NJ   18:49
  124 KAREEM HARRY              11    BROOKLYN           NY   18:50
  125 BRIAN BRESLIN             11    QUINCY             MA   18:50
  126 ANTHONY RESNICK           11    BUTLER             PA   18:50
  127 DAVID SWIMM               11    CATONSVILLE        MD   18:51
  128 ROB TILLSTSON             11    RYE                NY   18:52
  129 ANDERSSON ESPINOSA        11    PALISADES PARK     NJ   18:52
  130 ROBIN STINE               11    WHITE PLAINS       MD   18:53
  131 JEFFREY COLLINS           11    NORWELL            MA   18:54
  132 BRAD ANTLITZ              11    MILLERSVILLE       MD   18:55
  133 DANIEL KINTZ              11    PINE CITY          NY   18:55
  134 MARK SAKASH               11    ALTOONA            PA   18:56
  135 DANNY BRENNAN             11    SEEKONK            MA   18:56
  136 STEVE ERLAND              11    PORT JEFFERSON     NY   18:57
  137 JOHN GILLEN               11    HUNTINGDON         PA   18:57
  138 SEAN CIMINELLI            11    ROCHESTER          NY   18:57
  139 LARAY RALFORD             11    WILMINGTON         DE   18:58
  140 SCOTT SYMS                11    SEVERNA PARK       MD   19:00
  141 NICOLAS YOUNG             11    LEROY              NY   19:01
  142 CHRISTOPHER SEILER        11    JARRETTSVILLE      MD   19:02
  143 SHAWN KRISCH              11    SAYLORSBURG        PA   19:03
  144 JOHN PALABRICA            11    PRINCETON JUNCTION NJ   19:03
  145 NATHAN TOELMAN            11    ROCHESTER          NY   19:04
  146 RICHARD TRULL             11    RANDOLPH           MA   19:05
  147 KYLE LAWSON               11    ADAMS              MA   19:05
  148 DOUGLAS HUGHES            11    PLYMOUTH           MA   19:06
  149 DANIEL MATERA             11    JACKSON            NJ   19:06
  150 MATT GANGI                11    WOBURN             MA   19:08
  151 ERIC D'ORVILLIERS         11    MILLTOWN           NJ   19:09
  152 WIL MC GIRR               11    GREENWICH          CT   19:10
  153 MICHAEL SHUFFLETON        11    E HAMPSTEAD        NH   19:10
  154 DANIEL PFLOCK             11    PLYMOUTH           MA   19:11
  155 ANDREW VANDERGRIFT        11    NORRISTOWN         PA   19:12
  156 GREG MOORE                11    MIDDLETOWN         MD   19:13
  157 CHRIS MCGOWEN             11    BARRINGTON         NJ   19:14
  158 JUSTIN JAKUBOWSKI         12    VICTOR             NY   19:15
  159 EVANS MC GOWEN            11    WILMINGTON         DE   19:16
  160 JASON WILSON              11    WESTBROOK          CT   19:18
  161 JOSEPH SCANLON            11    MT LAUREL          NJ   19:19
  162 JOSHUA STEWART            11    CROFTON            MD   19:21
  163 BRIAN STOTT               12    VICTOR             NY   19:23
  164 ARTHUR SHERRY             11    VICTOR             NY   19:24
  165 CHRIS REINERT             11    RINGWOOD           NJ   19:27
  166 DAN KOHLER                11    GLENMONT           NY   19:28
  167 MICHAEL SHAPIRO           11    SILVER SPRING      MD   19:29
  168 JIM DE VONA               11    AFTON              NY   19:31
  169 GERGORY MCCLUNG           11    PELHAM             MA   19:32
  170 OSCAR CALIXTO             11    BROOKLYN           NY   19:32
  171 JOEY-YO PANARESE          11    NEWTON             MA   19:34
  172 JEFF HAYES                11    NISKAYUNA          NY   19:36
  173 JEFFREY BROGLIE           11    PASANDENA          MD   19:39
  174 HAYDEN KANTOR             11    PLEASANTVILLE      NY   19:40
  175 ERINN OTTERSON            11    BUTLER             PA   19:40
  176 MARK WAITING              11    RANDOLPH           MA   19:41
  177 LUKE SELBY                11    MILTON             MA   19:42
  178 JUSTIN WARRINGTON         11    RUTLAND            MA   19:42
  179 REGINALD FISHER           11    VILLANOVA          PA   19:44
  180 ANDREW REED               11    AMSERDAM           NY   19:44
  181 JOSHUA KEATING            11    BROMFIELD          MA   19:45
  182 ADAM DENNISON             11    MARAHTON           NY   19:47
  183 SALVATOR SAPIA            11    NIANTIC            CT   19:47
  184 JOSEPH DORY               11    NEWARK             DE   19:49
  185 MATTHEW LABBEE            11    ADAMS              MA   19:50
  186 PHIL MC COLLUM            11    LENOARDTOWN        MD   19:51
  187 WADE WITMER               11    RANDOLPH           MA   19:51
  188 JEFFREY SAVARY            11    CHESHIRE           MA   19:52
  189 JONATHON BRAUN            11    CORFU              NY   19:53
  190 JASON RUBY                11    BALTIMORE          MD   19:55
  191 CARL SCHMIDT              11    RIDGEFIELD         CT   19:55
  192 SEAN MC DONOUGH           11    STERLING           MA   19:58
  193 COLE KAILEY               11    RUTHERFORD         NJ   20:01
  194 ALEX DURKIN               11    CROFTON            MD   20:04
  195 DAN SAWICKI               11    PELHAM             NH   20:05
  196 TIMOTHY NICHOLS           11    PITTSFIELD         MA   20:05
  197 SEAN MCGEHEE              11    COLUMBIA           MD   20:09
  198 KENNETH CURBO             11    HORSHAM            PA   20:12
  199 AUSTIN MCGUIRE            12    WOBURN             MA   20:12
  200 PAOLO CHUMAN              11    NEWARK             DE   20:15
  201 NATHAN CRISWELL           11    NOTTINGHAM         PA   20:16
  202 DAVID WATSON              11    DARLINGTON         MD   20:17
  203 JOSE RIVERA               11    CATSKILL           NY   20:17
  204 JASON ARNET               12    TOLLAND            CT   20:18
  205 RYAN LAMONT               12    TOLLAND            CT   20:20
  206 TIMOTHY CONNELLY          11    FOXBOROUGH         MA   20:20
  207 JEFF SWEET                11    ROCHESTER          NY   20:21
  208 MARK OBERST               11    ROCHESTER          NY   20:21
  209 ADAM HOLLOWAY             11    ROCHESTER          NY   20:21
  210 HELEN DOLE                12    SHELBURNE FALLS    MA   20:22
  211 DAVID TANNASCOLI          11    WEBSTER            NY   20:23
  212 PATRICK KENT              11    WEBSTER            NY   20:24
  213 TAJ MATHEW                11    BALTIMORE          MD   20:30
  214 ALEX BRUCE                11    DEMAREST           NJ   20:33
  215 JAMES LEYKO               11    FOREST HILL        MD   20:37
  216 STEVEN BARKOWSKI          11    QUINCY             MA   20:41
  217 DUSTIN HENNING            11    SPRING GROVE       PA   20:48
  218 TRENT STEVENS             11    SEVERNA PARK       MD   20:50
  219 ROBERT MILLETTE           11    ROCKLAND           MA   20:54
  220 DANIEL SCHMIERER          11    WALLINGFORD        CT   20:55
  221 TYLER ZERUK               11    TOLLAND            CT   21:10
  222 KEITH WATSON              11    BUTLER             PA   21:14
  223 ANTON KONEV               11    GLEN OAKS          NY   21:18
  224 FRANK ALIBRANDI           11    QUINCY             MA   21:21
  225 FRANK MOORE               11    GARDEN CITY        NY   21:22
  226 JAMES MELKA               11    MONKTON            MD   21:25
  227 MATTHEW SHERMAN           11    GLOVERSVILLE       NY   21:30
  228 JOHN HENDERSON            11    NISKAYUNA          NY   21:37
  229 STEVEN WHEELER            11    CHESTERTOWN        MD   21:40
  230 KEITH DOWNEY              11    PLYMOUTH           MA   21:42
  231 JONAS ERICKSON            11    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   21:46
  232 TOM LENHARD               11    ROCHESTER          NY   21:47
  233 BRIAN BLOCK               11    WEBSTER            NY   21:55
  234 MARK FERENC               11    BALTO              MD   21:55
  235 GREG CONTE                11    WOBURN             MA   21:57
  236 SEAN MCSWEGNEY            11    WOBURN             MA   21:58
  237 HENRY SELVITELLA          10    LYNNFIELD          MA   22:00
  238 ADAM DREXLER              11    PLYMOUTH           MA   22:01
  239 CHRISTIAN LOTTSPEICH      11    BERGEN             NY   22:12
  240 ROBERT SAWTARSIERO        11    DUNMORE            PA   22:13
  241 JEFFREY REICHERT          11    YORKTOWN HTS       NY   22:23
  242 JACK MARTIN               11    JARRETTSVILLE      MD   22:32
  243 DANIEL BELLINGHAM         11    SEA CLIFF          NY   22:32
  244 BRIAN AKERS               11    BEL AIR            MD   22:35
  245 DANIEL BLANEY             11    NORWELL            MA   22:38
  246 MIKE BOUTROSS             11    NORWELL            MA   22:42
  247 KYLE FINK                 11    BERGEN             NY   22:53
  248 BRYSANT CARTER            11    WASHINGTON         DC   23:06
  249 DOUGLAS SASSO             11    ELLICOTT CITY      MD   23:37
  250 MARK FISH                 11    MARATHON           NY   23:42
  251 JASON LEEDS               11    WILLIMANTIC        CT   24:26
  252 DAN MORRISSEY             11    TOLLAND            CT   24:35
  253 THOMAS LYNCH              11    NORWELL            MA   25:00
  254 KEVIN FINNERAN            11    NORWELL            MA   25:01
  255 DENNIS LEARY              11    NORWELL            MA   25:36
  256 JOHN BYSIEWICZ            11    MEDFORD            MA   25:59
  257 JEREMY HSIEH              11    MILLERSVILLE       MD   26:19
  258 DAN BAKER                 11    SPRING GROVE       PA   26:30
  259 DREW GINDLINGER           11    SPRING GROVE       PA   28:40
  260 DAVID STRUBBE             11    YORKTOWN HTS       NY   28:42
  261 GREGORY FEASEL            11    ROCHESTER          NY   28:45

Sophomore Boy's
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               ST TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== == =======
    1 SEAN ANASTASIA-MURPHY     10    GLOUCESTER         MA   16:26
    2 BEN STERN                 10    POTOMAC            MD   16:35
    3 MARC PELERIN              10    MARLTON            NJ   16:58
    4 CHRISTOPHER DRAGONE       10    SENECA FALLS       NY   17:00
    5 SHANE STROUP              10    HIGHLAND           MD   17:01
    6 TIMOHTY MEEHAN            10    LIMA               NY   17:03
    7 DAMONY GILES              10    PHILADELPHIA       PA   17:04
    8 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT        10    OWINGS MILLS       MD   17:05
    9 BRENDAN SULLIVAN          10    PORT JEFFERSON     NY   17:06
   10 JOE LESNIAK               10    TOMS RIVER         NJ   17:08
   11 ROBERT LACOVARA           10    ERIAL              NJ   17:09
   12 DAVID BURNHAM             10    SHELBURNE          MA   17:09
   13 MICHAEL DIDIO             10    CHURCHVILLE        PA   17:10
   14 ALEXANDER NORELLI         10    ALLENTOWN          PA   17:11
   15 GRAY REINAHRD             10    MORRIS PLAINS      NJ   17:13
   16 ERIC TRUMBLE              10    WATERLOO           NY   17:16
   17 OWEN BOURGHOLZER          10    MAHWAH             NJ   17:17
   18 ISRAEL PAYAN              10    FREEHOLD           NJ   17:18
   19 BEN MURPHY                10    SYRACUSE           NY   17:18
   20 PRAHALD GENUNG            10    AFTON              NY   17:22
   21 STEVE CREEK               10    GRAHAMSVILLE       NY   17:24
   22 STEVE RIDENOUR            10    MARLTON            NJ   17:24
   23 WILLIAM BUCKENMEYER       10    ALEXANDER          NY   17:24
   24 GREGORY LANGLEY           10    LITTLE SILVER      NJ   17:28
   25 DAVID DUTTON              10    LONDONDERRY        NH   17:36
   26 CHRIS FOSTER              10    MILTON             MA   17:39
   27 CHRISTOPHER GONSLAVES     10    LOWELL             MA   17:39
   28 BEN HEBDON                10    GROTON             NY   17:40
   29 SEAN FLYNN                10    KENSINGTON         CT   17:41
   30 MATT GALLAGHER            10    SUFFERN            NY   17:41
   31 MICHAEL MURPHY            10    BRONXVILLE         NY   17:43
   32 BOBBY WOLF                10    POTTSTOWN          PA   17:44
   33 CHRISTOPHER LORUSSO       10    MAHWAH             NJ   17:45
   34 JAROD DEMMONDS            10    NASHUA             NH   17:45
   35 JAMES MOORE               10    SOUTHAMPTON        NY   17:46
   36 WILLIAM KNOX              10    COCKEYSVILLE       MD   17:46
   37 ROBERT ZOLLA              10    LONDONDERRY        NH   17:46
   38 MATTHEW VAN BLARGAN       10    ALTOONA            PA   17:46
   39 RYAN GRANT                10    PHILADELPHIA       PA   17:48
   40 SAM PECORARO              10    LOCKPORT           NY   17:51
   41 WILL MERCHANT             10    KEENE              NJ   17:52
   42 MICHAEL TARANTINO         10    ROCHESTER          NY   17:52
   43 CHRIS CLARK               10    WEBSTER            NY   17:52
   44 TIMOTHY PAULE             10    MATAWAN            NJ   17:53
   45 SCOTT ROBINSON            10    CARLISLE           PA   17:56
   46 JOSHUA ROBINSON           10    RIVER EDGE         NJ   17:57
   47 SAM VROMAN                10    AFTON              NY   17:57
   48 TYLER SHENK-BORIGHT       10    MIDDLESEX          VT   17:58
   49 BENJAMIN SHAW             10    CHESTERTOWN        MD   17:58
   50 JAMES MULLALY             10    ELLICOTT CITY      MD   17:59
   51 ANDREW POLAND             10    NORTHSCITUATE      RI   18:00
   52 JOSEPH MOHN               10    DANBURY            CT   18:01
   53 ANDRE LABOY               10    DANBURY            CT   18:02
   54 COLBY MONAHAN             10    YARMOUTNPORT       MA   18:02
   55 MATTHEW HELLWORTH         10    PENNSAUKEN         NJ   18:03
   56 RYAN HOHM                 10    SYRACUSE           NY   18:03
   57 CRAIG FOUNTAIN            10    WARWICK            RI   18:05
   58 EDDIE JIMENEZ             10    PARLIN             NJ   18:06
   59 TYLER KURJIAKA            10    DANBURY            CT   18:06
   60 SID BITTINGER             10    MIDLAND            MD   18:07
   61 BROCK SILVESTRI           10    HOWELL             NJ   18:07
   62 PATRICK MARASSE           10    LOWELL             MA   18:08
   63 JAMES POTTER              10    MANCHESTER         MD   18:09
   64 MICHAEL HALL              10    SEVERNA PARK       MD   18:09
   65 RYAN COUGHLIN             10    MILLERSVILLE       MD   18:12
   66 OWEN WASHBURN             10    AMHERST            MA   18:14
   67 NICK JURAVICH             10    AMHERST            MA   18:15
   68 EUGENE MCAULIFFE          10    REISTERSTOWN       MD   18:15
   69 KYLE POLAND               10    NORTHSCITUATE      RI   18:16
   70 RICHARD ACOSTA            10    BERGENFIELD        NJ   18:17
   71 AMBAR PATEL               10    LAKE HIAWATHA      NJ   18:19
   72 WILLIAM DUFFY             10    TIMONIUM           MD   18:22
   73 JARED HOFFMAN             10    WASHUA             NJ   18:22
   74 GREG IRVING               10    ELMIRA             NJ   18:23
   75 TOM HESFORD               10    ALTOONA            PA   18:24
   76 RYAN PARKER               10    HARVARD            MA   18:25
   77 RANDY HOHLWECK            10    WHITE PLAINS       NY   18:25
   78 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ        10    RIDGEWOOD          NY   18:25
   79 DAVID HUGHSON             10    TOWNSEND           MA   18:26
   80 JOHN HOFFMAN              10    FORT PLAIN         NY   18:27
   81 JOHN LUX                  10    WEBSTER            NY   18:28
   82 ANDREW DOWNEY             10    LOWELL             MA   18:28
   83 JAY MEYER                 10    HINGHAM            MA   18:30
   84 TIMOTHY BYRNES            10    EDEN               NY   18:34
   85 CASEY BROWN               10    CRANFORD           NJ   18:35
   86 BRETT CHANDLER            10    PITTSFIELD         MA   18:37
   87 BARRY UDELSON             09    CRANSTON           RI   18:37
   88 KURT DOUGHTY              10    VERNON             CT   18:38
   89 ALAN ACOSTA               10    BERGENFIELD        NJ   18:38
   90 JOHN FIDAIGO              10    QUINCY             MA   18:39
   91 MICHAEL MEANEY            10    COCKEYSVILLE       MD   18:39
   92 RYAN CARTWRIGHT           10    BALTIMORE          MD   18:40
   93 JUSTIN MARQUEZ            10    OLD BRIDGE         NJ   18:40
   94 JUSTIN PERCIVALLE         10    SHELTON            CT   18:41
   95 JUSTIN GALLAGHER          10    NEPTUNE            NJ   18:41
   96 RYAN SHARKEY              10    TOMS RIVER         NJ   18:42
   97 MATT LACEY                10    AMHERST            MA   18:43
   98 MATTHEW DEVINE            10    WAKEFIELD          RI   18:44
   99 MATTHEW DONOAHUE          10    EAST GREENWICH     RI   18:46
  100 BRENDAN MC NEIL           10    NORTHSCITUATE      RI   18:46
  101 UNREGISTERED RUNNER                                     18:47
  102 JOSHUA PERRY              10    BALITMORE          MD   18:47
  103 JOSHUA PARSONS            10    LYNBROOK           NY   18:48
  104 PAUL BARKER               10    ROCKLAND           MA   18:49
  105 SCOTT BUCHNER             10    COCKEYSVILLE       MD   18:50
  106 FREDERICK ACEVEDO         10    STATEN ISLAND      NY   18:51
  107 JAMES KAISER              10    BALITOMORE         MD   18:53
  108 RAFFAELE SIMASON          10    LUSBY              MD   18:57
  109 CECIL ROBERTSON           10    BROOKLYN           NY   18:59
  110 MANISH ABBI               10    CHAPPAQUA          NY   19:00
  111 ANDREW POMAROLE           10    PLYMOUTH           MA   19:00
  112 DANIEL MARKER             10    WELLSBURG          NY   19:01
  113 MATTHEW J MILLER          10    ABSECON            NJ   19:02
  114 BRIAN FOLEY               10    WORCESTER          MA   19:02
  115 KYLE DORAN                10    NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA   19:02
  116 STEPHEN BAUER             10    N MASSAPEQUA       NY   19:03
  117 ROBERT SINGLETON          10    REISTERSTOWN       MD   19:04
  118 EVAN ELDERKIN             10    LUTHERVILLE        MD   19:04
  119 MICHAEL TRACHTENBERG      10    BROOLKLYN          NY   19:05
  120 JOE SOUL                  10    CARVER             MA   19:05
  121 BENJIE LEE                10    RANDOLPH           MA   19:06
  122 BRANDON HAFER             10    POTTSVILLE         PA   19:07
  123 TIMOTHY ROTHANG           10    MASTIC             NY   19:08
  124 FRANK GLOVER              10    REISTERTOWN        MD   19:12
  125 COREY LAPLANTE            10    MAPLE SHADE        NJ   19:14
  126 THOMAS SHUCK              10    OLD SAYBROOK       CT   19:18
  127 ROSS WILLIAMS             10    OYSTER BAY         NY   19:18
  128 ADAM FORGIONE             10    ELLICOTT CITY      MD   19:19
  129 RICHARD GOULET            10    SHELTON            CT   19:20
  130 JESH BETTS                10    SEVERNA PARK       MD   19:21
  131 WILLIAM WICKS             10    TOWNSEND           MA   19:23
  132 PATRICK NOBLES            10    WILMINGTON         DE   19:24
  133 BRANDOR WHITE             10    UPPER MARLBORO     MD   19:25
  134 ALEX SAUNDERS             10    SIMSBURY           CT   19:26
  135 JESUS SALINAS             10    FREEHOLD           NJ   19:26
  136 ERIC ANDRICHUK            10    WEST SENECA        NY   19:29
  137 ADRIEN HOBBS              10    GRAHAMSVILLE       NY   19:29
  138 MICHAEL PARTIDGE          10    BERGEN             NY   19:30
  139 BRETT SHERMAN             10    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   19:31
  140 JAMES MARSHALL            10    WASHINGTON         DC   19:33
  141 MICHAEL MARINO            10    GARDEN CITY        NY   19:34
  142 JOHN SCOTT                10    PLAINSBORO         NJ   19:35
  143 TJ COLL                   10    HAVERSTOWN         PA   19:38
  144 MATTHEW SYDLIK            10    RENFREW            PA   19:39
  145 STEVEN LYON               10    CRVER              MA   19:40
  146 ANDREW HILL               10    PLYMOUTH           MA   19:41
  147 GREG GARGIULO             10    SHORT HILLS        NJ   19:41
  148 DAN ANACKER               10    LINTICUM           MD   19:42
  149 EARL HAN                  10    SYOSSET            NY   19:42
  150 SCOTT YEAGER              10    DAYTON             NJ   19:42
  151 MARCUS COOPER             10    ROCHESTER          NY   19:43
  152 BRETT ANGSTADT            10    TIMONIUM           MD   19:44
  153 JOSEPH GUIDICE            10    FARMINGDALE        NY   19:46
  154 KEVIN O SULLIVAN          10    LYNNFIELD          MA   19:48
  155 HARRISON VIGERSKY         10    WASHINGTON         DC   19:50
  156 JASON FARBER              10    AMHERST            MA   19:51
  157 BRYCE CANNON              10    NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA   19:54
  158 MARK SCHROTH              10    ATTLEBORO          MA   19:54
  159 JASON SCHULTZ             10    PENFIELD           NY   19:57
  160 CONOR FITZPATRICK         10    LEXINGTON          MA   19:58
  161 MIKE SOLEHELLO            10    OCEAN GROVE        NJ   20:00
  162 AARON SCHIRANO            10    ROCHESTER          NY   20:01
  163 JUSTIN FINN               10    TOWNSEND           MA   20:02
  164 ERIC MC CUSKER            10    SIMSBURY           CT   20:03
  165 ANTHONY LACCETTI          10    MT KISCO           NY   20:04
  166 VINCENT CORTS             10    TIMONIUM           MD   20:07
  167 JAKE TOBIN                10    PITTSFIELD         MA   20:08
  168 KAI KLEINBARD             10    BROOKLYN           NY   20:10
  169 SETH ZIMMERMAN            10    AMHERST            MA   20:12
  170 DAVID BUDNIAKIEWICZ       10    HUNT VALLEY        MD   20:16
  171 BRYAN BILLOTTO            10    EAST HAMPTON       NY   20:16
  172 ANTHONY LEE               10    NEWTON             MA   20:21
  173 BRYAN BIRBIGLIA           10    BELLMORE           NY   20:21
  174 KYUNG SUP KO              10    CONCORD            NH   20:22
  175 BRETT SMITH               10    LEROY              NY   20:23
  176 RUSIK MUNDHE              10    NEWTON             MA   20:24
  177 GERALD LEAKE              10    WASHINGTON         DC   20:24
  178 ERIC WILLIAMS             10    CARVER             MA   20:24
  179 JARRETT CLAYTON           10    BYRON              NY   20:25
  180 BRANDON GRANT             10    SEVERNA PARK       MD   20:31
  181 JOHN SIMONE               10    BRIDGEWATER        NJ   20:35
  182 PADRAIC MURRAY            10    SEVERNA PARK       MD   20:36
  183 GRAHAM CORBY              10    MILLERSVILLE       MD   20:38
  184 KEVIN DELANEY             10    WEST WINDSOR       NJ   20:41
  185 ANDREW SCHENKER           10    LYNNFIELD          MA   20:43
  186 DEREK PERRY               10    MARATHON           NY   20:44
  187 ADAM DEANGELIS            10    LOWELL             MA   20:45
  188 PATRICK DARCEY            10    REHOBOTH           MA   20:47
  189 CHRISTOPHER MURRAY        10    CONVENT STATION    NJ   20:48
  190 JEFF JOHNSON              10    CARVER             MA   20:51
  191 JEREK ETTENSOUN           10    CUMBERLAND         RI   20:55
  192 ANDREW BERTA              10    LANCASTER          PA   20:56
  193 DAVID CLIZBE              12    NEWARK             DE   20:57
  194 CHRIS VERMILION           10    ROCHESTER          NY   20:57
  195 GRANT HAGGERTY            10    HINGHAM            MA   20:59
  196 MICHAEL BEAGAN            10    PAWTUCKET          RI   21:01
  197 JARED BYRD                10    WALDORF            MD   21:02
  198 DANIEL CAFARELLI          10    N. ATLEBORO        MA   21:07
  199 TIM WARREN                10    WEBSTER            NY   21:09
  200 PAUL PEZONE JR            10    DERRY              NH   21:10
  201 TRAVIS ALLEN              10    GROTON             MA   21:11
  202 SAM ULLMAN                10    NEWTON             MA   21:17
  203 MARK KUCZYNSKI            10    MEDIA              PA   21:19
  204 MARK POWERS               10    PLYMOUTH           MA   21:20
  205 DAVE WANG                 10    NEWTON             MA   21:28
  206 BRIAN KULZER              10    ROCHESTER          NY   21:30
  207 JUSTIN WATSON             10    BERGEN             NY   21:39
  208 TONY McAVINUE             10    BALTIMORE          MD   21:40
  209 DC DILORETO               10    TOWNSEND           MA   21:44
  210 BRIAN ENGER               10    LYNNFIELD          MA   21:47
  211 MATT MONTGOMERY           10    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   21:56
  212 BENJAMIN TEJBLUM          10    CHEVY CHASE        MD   21:58
  213 JOHNNY SADOFF             10    WASHINGTON         DC   21:59
  214 LUKE MARCUM               10    PELHAM             NH   22:01
  215 BRIAN KELLY               10    FORT LEE           NJ   22:01
  216 MICHAEL YAU               10    PITTSFIELD         MA   22:07
  217 ADAM SULLIVAN             10    ELMIRA             NY   22:08
  218 KYLE BUONO                10    SCHENECTADY        NY   22:09
  219 GRAHAM WHITE              10    ROCHESTER          NY   22:15
  220 ERIC HUNT                 10    RUTLAND            MA   22:17
  221 DAN THOMAS                10    ELMIRA             NY   22:20
  222 NATHAN KUSTERER           10    KINGSVILLE         MD   22:21
  223 BRIAN BENNETT             10    MILFORD            NJ   22:21
  224 FRANK P VESPI             10    SHELTON            CT   22:29
  225 EVAN DAMIANO              10    PLYMOUTH           MA   22:35
  226 ZACK LEWIS                10    WORCESTER          MA   22:47
  227 JARED DEMELLO             10    MIDDLETOWN         RI   23:04
  228 JONATHAN RIVNAY           10    NEWTON             MA   23:07
  229 LARRY JR RICE             10    LUSBY              MD   23:11
  230 JASON HOWSE               09    MILLERSVILLE       MD   23:11
  231 SCOTT NESS                10    PLYMOUTH           MA   23:13
  232                                                         23:14
  233 BRENDAN BLAKEMORE         10    FREDERICK          MD   23:40
  234 ALEX DAKOULAS             10    MANCHESTER         NH   23:41
  235 KEVIN CHEN                10    GLOVERSVILLE       NY   23:44
  236 DAVID BRADY               10    LAPLATA            MD   23:51
  237 TODD LAPA                 10    ROCHESTER          NY   24:09
  238 NICK FAZZONI              10    BUTLER             PA   24:15
  239 DANIEL PFEIFER            10    FARMINGDALE        NY   25:38
  240 JOSHUA BROOKMAN           10    PITTSFIELD         MA   26:03
  241 BRIAN POWELL              10    HAVERSTOWN         PA   26:21
  242 JUSTIN DELUCCIA           10    POUNDRIDGE         NY   30:37

Freshman Boy's
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               ST TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== == =======
    1 DANIEL DEICHERT           09    GIBBSBORO          NJ   17:13
    2 SEAN FRENCH               09    GHENT              NY   17:19
    3 JAIME F. JULIA            09    AMSTERDAM          NY   17:22
    4 BOBBY BOSTON              09    ALTOONA            PA   17:29
    5 ADAM TENEROWICZ           09    BLACKSTONE         MA   17:33
    6 KEITH KRIEGER             09    MARLTON            NJ   17:34
    7 KYLE JONES                09    NELSON             NH   17:46
    8 MATT WHITE                09    CAMBRIA            NY   17:51
    9 JOHN RICHARDSON           09    TUCKAHOE           NJ   17:55
   10 ALEX MARCOULIDES          09    MAHWAH             NJ   18:01
   11 DANIEL SULLIVAN           09    STERLING           MA   18:02
   12 MATT FORYS                09    HOWELL             NJ   18:04
   13 PATRICK BAILEY            09    BEL AIR            MD   18:05
   14 CHRIS HARBAUGH            09    DUNMORE            PA   18:06
   15 PETER RAMDIAL             09    BOWIE              MD   18:07
   16 CHRIS PLATT               09    HADDONFIELD        NJ   18:10
   17 TRAVIS KOH                09    HORSHAM            PA   18:11
   18 SHANE CLAUSER             09    POTTSVILLE         PA   18:11
   19 GREG RAHMLOW              09    HONEOYE FALLS      NY   18:12
   20 ANDREW WARNER             09    MARATHON           NY   18:13
   21 CHRISTOPHER LUCERNONI     09    WILMINGTON         DE   18:15
   22 EDWIN UBER                09    PITTSBURGH         PA   18:16
   23 ANDREW LOVRICH            09    RAMSEY             NJ   18:17
   24 P J POWERS                09    E HAMPSTEAD        NH   18:24
   25 DAVID POSNICK             09    NASHUA             NH   18:25
   26 DAN REEDY                 09    SYKESVILE          MD   18:32
   27 ADAM CORIALE              09    WATERLOO           NY   18:32
   28 JOVANNIE CORTEZ           09    UNION BEACH        NJ   18:38
   29 KEVIN GASKE               09    ROCKVILLE          MD   18:42
   30 PETER KANE                09    RHINEBECK          NY   18:45
   31 MICHAEL MYERS             09    MYERSVILLE         MD   18:48
   32 SEAN PELUSI               09    BUTLER             PA   18:49
   33 MATTHEW SANDERS           09    ELLICOTTE          MD   18:54
   34 STEPHEN THEBERGE          09    TOMS RIVER         NJ   18:54
   35 MICHAEL STROUT            09    RIDGEFIELD         CT   18:54
   36 JOSEPH KELLY              09    NEWBURYPORT        MA   19:03
   37 GRAHAM ROCKWELL           09    WILBRAHAM          MA   19:06
   38 BETH KAMPF                09    ELLICOTT CITY      MD   19:13
   39 RONNY DIAZ                09    CORTLAND           NY   19:15
   40 DAVID MAGIDA              09    N POTOMAC          MD   19:17
   41 VINCENT GRAVELLE          09    MEDIA              PA   19:19
   42 BRAD TOPPER               09    THURMONT           MD   19:21
   43 JAKE CONKLIN              09    HARTWICK           NY   19:21
   44 ALEXANDER SUPPLE          09    NEWBURYPORT        MA   19:22
   45 TOMRO TESLLS              09    HYATTSVILLE        MD   19:25
   46 MARK GOUKER               09    MIDDLETOWN         MD   19:26
   47 JOE SULLIVAN              09    EAST HAMPTON       NY   19:29
   48 TIM KEOGH                 09    MASSAPEQUA         NY   19:30
   49 ANDY MADONIA              09    LAWRENCEVILLE      NJ   19:34
   50 DAVE HRYVNIAK             12    ROCHESTER          NY   19:35
   51 JARRETT SZYMANSKI         09    CHEEKTOWAGA        NY   19:39
   52 MATTHEW MC CARRIN         09    MEDIA              PA   19:40
   53 ED MESKEY                 09    QUARRYVILLE        PA   19:40
   54 ALEXANDER LUDINGTON       09    MILLERSVILLE       MD   19:43
   55 JAMES MAHONEY             09    MORRISTOWN         NJ   19:45
   56 ELIVO COLE                09    RAMSEY             NJ   19:48
   57 JEROMY TOMPKINS           09    FAIRPORT           NY   19:49
   58 JAMIE LAPIERRE            09    WOBURN             MA   19:52
   59 BRIAN MAYER               09    PERRINEVILLE       NJ   19:52
   60 BRIAN ERICKSON            09    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   19:53
   61 SEAN EMMERLING            09    PALISADES PARK     NJ   19:54
   62 JOSEPH BERRIOLA           09    MEDFORD            MA   19:59
   63 KEITH ALLEN               09    REISTERSTOWN       MD   20:00
   64 MATTHEW DENSMORE          09    CANANDAIGUA        NY   20:01
   65 JAMIE SULLIVAN            09    CUMBERLAND         RI   20:02
   66 PATRICK LALLY             09    LEBANON            NJ   20:05
   67 JIMMY KASH                09    KINGS PARK         NY   20:09
   68 ROBERT HOFMANN            09    WANTAGH            NY   20:13
   69 ALEX CURRIE               09    PLYMOUTH           MA   20:15
   70 DANIEL GREGG              09    FOLSOM             PA   20:16
   71 SCOTT BEVERLY             09    TOMS RIVER         NJ   20:30
   72 BOBBY PENCEK              09    GLENWOOD           MD   20:33
   73 JOHN PHELPS               09    PITTSFIELD         MA   20:34
   74 KEVIN PAUL                09    MEDIA              PA   20:35
   75 SCOTT KAY                 09    HAUPPAUGE          NJ   20:36
   76 WILLIAM LAPSLEY           09    PLYMOUTH           MA   20:38
   77 DAN HAGGERTY              09    ALBANY             NY   20:41
   78 GARRETT DACHILLE          09    COCKEYSVILLE       MD   20:43
   79 JASON SCHUSSLER           09    WATERLOO           NY   20:44
   80 DERRICK BRINKLEY          09    WASHINGTON         DC   20:45
   81 RAFFORD SEYMOUR           09    WASHINGTON         DC   20:45
   82 SHANE CHATHAM             09    BERGEN             NY   20:46
   83 ANDREW CARMER             09    COCKEYSVILLE       MD   20:48
   84 ERIC BRUNO                09    PHOENIX            MD   20:50
   85 ANTHONY CORIALE           09    WATERLOO           NY   20:53
   86 COLIN MERCURE             09    HAMPDEN            MA   20:53
   87 JAMES GRANTZKI JR         09    SUCCASUNNA         NJ   20:55
   88 STEVEN BAMBINELLI         09    FARMINGDALE        NY   20:55
   89 ERIC MEDER                09    WESTFIELD          NJ   20:56
   90 TONY THOMAS               09    CARLISLE           PA   20:57
   91 JAMES DOUGHERTY           09    WHITEFORD          MD   20:58
   92 MATTHEW RANDALL           09    PENDLETON          NY   20:59
   93 TYLER MOORE               09    ROCHESTER          NY   21:08
   94 DEAN HAPPEL               09    WAYNESBORO         PA   21:09
   95 PAUL LECLERC              09    PLYMOUTH           MA   21:11
   96 OMARA OMAR                09    OSSINING           NY   21:12
   97 CHRISTOPHER THRONE        09    BUTLER             PA   21:15
   98 ZACHARY BRADLEY           09    HAVERSTOWN         PA   21:19
   99 ERIK PETRY                09    PHOENIX            MD   21:20
  100 CHRIS RIDOSH              09    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   21:24
  101 ZACHERY LUDINGTON         09    MILERSVILLE        MD   21:30
  102 DONALD BENT               09    FREDERICK          MD   21:31
  103 GREGORY WHITE             09    BALTIMORE          MD   21:32
  104 RYAN BAUER                09    LAWRENCEVILLE      NJ   21:35
  105 MARK GRGURICH             09    COLUMBIA           MD   21:36
  106 CHRISTOPHER MAGETTE       09    SEVERNA PARK       MD   21:39
  107 MATT CASTILLE             09    MILLVERSVILLE      MD   21:42
  108 PETER MIDDLETON           09    SEVERNA PARK       MD   21:42
  109 ALDEN MILLS               09    ROCKLAND           MA   21:53
  110 MICHAEL LENHARD           09    CORFU              NY   21:55
  111 NATHAN GETTY              09    MANCHESTER         MD   22:01
  112 MICHAEL MCCLENDON         09    NORWELL            MA   22:02
  113 JIMMY GALLANT             09    MEDFORD            MA   22:02
  114 MICHAEL TAYLOR            09    WASHINGTON         DC   22:12
  115 DAVE BROWNSTEIN           09    PENFIELD           NY   22:13
  116 CHRISTOPHER HENDRICKS     09    CATONSVILLE        MD   22:15
  117 ANDREW MICKLES            09    ROCHESTER          NY   22:25
  118 DOMINICK CATALANO         09    SPRING GROVE       PA   22:44
  119 SAM BITETTI               09    NORWELL            MA   22:45
  120 SCOTT MARTIN              09    WYCKOFF            NJ   22:45
  121 JOE WELSH                 09    LITLCHFIELD        NJ   22:47
  122 DANIEL DOUGLASS           09    AUBURN             NH   22:47
  123 TIM GRAHAM                09    PITTSFIELD         MA   23:01
  124 MIKE PEZONE               09    DERRY              NH   23:05
  125 JOHN SELLERS              09    SEVEN VALLEYS      PA   23:06
  126 ERIK MC GUCKIN            09    MORRISTOWN         PA   23:26
  127 ERIK BOWERSOX             09    HANOVER            PA   23:31
  128 STEVEN FURST              09    SEVERNA PARK       MD   23:34
  129 CHRIS OBRIEN              09    MILLERSVILLE       MD   23:37
  130 ERIC PROCTOR              09    WASHINGTON         DC   23:39
  131 JOSHUA CORNELL            09    MARATHON           NY   23:45
  132 JONATHAN NUNEZ            09    FARMINGDALE        NY   23:47
  133 MATTHEW SEILER            09    JARRETTSVILLE      MD   24:11
  134 BEN MAY                   09    PITTSFIELD         MA   24:22
  135 JASON ABDU-ZAKI           09    MEDFORD            MA   24:24
  136 GEOFRREY BLACKMAN         09    MILLERSVILLE       MD   24:26
  137 DAN HESELTINE             09    ROCHESTER          NY   24:36
  138 GREGG VIGLIOTTI           09    MT KISCO           NY   24:54
  139 THOMAS SCANLON            09    MEDFORD            MA   24:59
  140 DANIEL REICHERT           09    YORKTOWN HTS       NY   25:20
  141 CHRIS GILLO               09    BYRON              NY   25:21
  142 WILLIAM BORGHESANI        09    PLYMOUTH           MA   25:27
  143 SCOTT HOLUB               09    PASADENA           MD   25:29
  144 RUSSELL WIGHT             09    BRONXVILLE         NY   25:41
  145 RORY O CONNOR             09    NORWELL            MA   26:05
  146 JUSTIN WHITEHOUSE         09    ROCHESTER          NY   26:18
  147 ANDY NAYLOR               09    PASADENA           MD   26:37
  148 AIDAN LEARY               09    NORWELL            MA   26:51
  149 THOMAS GLENNON            09    FREDERICK          MD   27:00
  150 JONATHAN COMRAS           09    PLYMOUTH           MA   28:23
  151 KEVIN BAILEY              09    MEDFORD            MA   28:39
  152 HANK DEDONA               09    YORKTOWN HTS       NY   29:00

Junior/Senior Girl's
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               ST TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== == =======
    1 JOANNA ZIENO              12    FAIRPORT           NY   19:24
    2 JACKIE KOSAKOWSKI         11    SAUQUOIT           NY   19:27
    3 STEPHANIE CABARCAS        11    MIDDLETOWN         NY   19:40
    4 EMMA SARRO                11    CHATHAM            NY   19:44
    5 SARAH SPILMAN             11    LONG VALLEY        NJ   19:46
    6 KERRI AHERNE              11    TEWKSBURY          MA   19:51
    7 KIM PEREIRA               11    PARSIPPANY         NJ   19:56
    8 KATHLEEN THEOHARIDES      12    MINNECHAUG         MA   19:59
    9 STEPHANIE COWLES          12    MENDON             NY   20:07
   10 SARAH GETCHELL            12    CUMBERLAND         ME   20:12
   11 JILLIAN HANCOCK           12    WADING RIVER       NY   20:15
   12 COURTNEY BRAUN            11    PENFIELD           NY   20:16
   13 CHRISTINA BENSI           11    TROY               NY   20:20
   14 AMANDA LEEUWEN            12    NEARK              NY   20:22
   15 SARAH TROTTER             11    LITTLE SILVER      NJ   20:22
   16 SUSANNAH ADLER            12    WASHINGTON         DC   20:23
   17 KATHLEEN HARRIGAN         11    MYERSVILLE         MD   20:24
   18 CHRISTINA VULLO           11    HOLMDEL            NJ   20:25
   19 CAROLINE ZEILENGA         12    CALAIS             VT   20:26
   20 RACHEL BRANDENBURG        11    WASHINGTON         DC   20:28
   21 NICOLE MARZELLA           12    MATAWAN            NJ   20:28
   22 EMIKO FERGUSSON           12    ROCHESTER          NY   20:28
   23 ALLISON SILVERMAN         11    NEW YORK           NY   20:29
   24 LAUREN CAPUTO             12    BELMONT            MA   20:39
   25 ALISON TAYLOR             12    WILMINGTON         DE   20:39
   26 JULIE DUTTON              12    LONDONDERRY        NH   20:39
   27 LISA BRASSAW              12    COOPERSTOWN        NY   20:40
   28 AUDREY TSE                11    MILTON             MA   20:41
   29 KELLY BEHAN               12    RIDGEWOOD          NJ   20:42
   30 BETHANY OGILBY            12    WORCESTER          VT   20:43
   31 MARYANN TOTINO            12    MASSAPEQUA         NY   20:43
   32 MARTHA BUCKLEY            12    WASHINGTON         DC   20:44
   33 LAURA BRAZIL              11    WHITE MARSH        MD   20:44
   34 GRACE WETZEL              12    CROFTON            MD   20:45
   35 KRISTEN BELL              11    LYNNFIELD          MA   20:47
   36 MARGO ROCKWELL            11    WILBRAHAM          MA   20:49
   37 KALI MOODY                11    CAPITOL HEIGHTS    MD   20:50
   38 ERICA NASON               11    CONCORD            NH   20:52
   39 KAITLYN WRIGHT            12    LONDONDERRY        NH   20:53
   40 BETH VESEY                12    RAMSEY             NJ   20:55
   41 ANDREA ALBERGO            12    PENFIELD           NY   20:56
   42 KRISTEN ETTENSOHN         11    CUMBERLAND         RI   20:59
   43 HEATHER WALTERS           11                       CT   21:00
   44 KRISTIN SCHAEFER          11    ARLINGTON          MA   21:04
   45 JENNIFER BODINE           12    GARRETT PARK       MD   21:06
   46 MARY DUVERNAY             12    RAMSEY             NJ   21:05
   47 BRANDY BATES              11    CHEPACHET          RI   21:07
   48 SHANNON MORRIS            11    SYRACUSE           NY   21:08
   49 SARAH RHODES              11    LEBANON            NJ   21:10
   50 JESSICA GARRISON          12    EAST BETHANY       NY   21:11
   51 MAUREEN BROWN             11    STATEN ISLAND      NY   21:14
   52 DEVON DREWES              12    CONCORD            NH   21:15
   53 HILLARY GEIGER            12    ELMIRA             NY   21:16
   54 TINA POLLETTA             12    OAKVILLE           CT   21:16
   55 COLLEEN LAWSON            11    HAMPSTEAD          MD   21:17
   56 SARAH HOUGHTON            12    QUINCY             MA   21:18
   57 ROBIN EDWARD              12    MASSAPEQUA         NY   21:19
   58 LAURA TURNER              12    CHADDS FORD        PA   21:20
   59 ALICIA GOULD              12    HATSBORO           PA   21:20
   60 ALEXIS BROWN              12    TYRINGHAM          MA   21:21
   61 MARY FINNAN               12    MIDDLESEX          NY   21:23
   62 KRYSTAL AUBE              12    BERLIN             NH   21:23
   63 JENNIFER HUCKLEY          11    FARMINGTON         NY   21:24
   64 JODIE PIGMAN              11    WATERLOO           NY   21:25
   65 STEHPANIE MELKA           12    STATEN ISLAND      NY   21:26
   66 LINDA NGUYEN              11    QUINCY             MA   21:27
   67 JENN SAUCIER              11    DERRY              NH   21:29
   68 ELIZABETH LOPARCO         11    CORTLAND           NY   21:29
   69 MARGARET HELMS            12    CONCORD            NH   21:30
   70 RENUKA SASTRY             12    NASHUA             NH   21:31
   71 MOLLY RIDER               11    CONCORD            NH   21:33
   72 MAVE PAYTON               12    BETHISDA           MD   21:34
   73 JESSICA WALLACE           11    LANCASTER          PA   21:35
   74 COLLEEN STEPHEN           12    FREDERICK          MD   21:37
   75 DANA SELL                 11    MOUNTVILLE         PA   21:37
   76 MOLLY WETTER              12    MENDON             NY   21:39
   77 LOREEN HODGE              11    NASHUA             NH   21:41
   78 AMANDA MC INTYRE          12    PASADENA           MD   21:47
   79 ANDREA POPE               11    JEFFERSON          MD   21:47
   80 LESLIE DELERY             11    LEBANON            NJ   21:49
   81 LAURA PUMPHREY            11    JEFFERSON          MD   21:50
   82 VIRGINIA ANTHONY          11    GLEN GARDNER       NJ   21:51
   83 KIMBERLY MILTON           12    WEBSTER            NY   21:52
   84 HEATHER JACOBS            11    STOUGHTON          MA   21:53
   85 NIKI LEFEBVRE             11    TYNGSBORO          MA   21:54
   86 JAMIE BERG                12    MILLERSVILLE       MD   21:56
   87 HEATHER HEPPNER           12    SANBORN            NY   21:58
   88 ELIZABETH CUKOR           11    BALTIMORE          MD   21:59
   89 JILL HENNIGAR             12    NEWBURYPORT        MA   21:59
   90 JENNIFER CANESI           11    FOXBORO            MA   22:00
   91 KERRY MURPHY              12    MANSFIELD          MA   22:01
   92 JULIA KUDER               11    MOORESTOWN         NJ   22:02
   93 JENNIFER GRATTON          12    WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   22:02
   94 SABRINA SILVERSTEIN       11    RAMSEY             NJ   22:02
   95 KIMBERLY BOUCHARD         11    MANCHESTER         NH   22:03
   96 KELLY ZUKNICK             12    GAMBRILLS          MD   22:04
   97 ALLISON BAUMLER           11    LANCASTER          PA   22:07
   98 JANENE BRAHM              11    CANANDAIGUA        NY   22:09
   99 DANNER HICKMAN            11    ROCHESTER          NY   22:10
  100 ALYSSA VINE               12    NEWBURYPORT        MA   22:10
  101 BRONWYN UBER              12    PITTSBURGH         PA   22:10
  102 JENNIFER NANNI            11    CLINTON            NJ   22:11
  103 JAIME CHASE               12    SEVERNA PARK       MD   22:13
  104 ASHLEIGH BARNHART         11    BROOKPORT          NY   22:16
  105 AMANDA RAHORN             12    SEVERN             MD   22:17
  106 CORA PERHAMUS             12    CANANDAIGUA        NY   22:18
  107 SHELLYANN BURKE           12    BRONX              NY   22:20
  108 DAWN SELL                 11    MOUNTVILLE         PA   22:20
  109 SARAH TERRY               11    NEWBURY            MA   22:22
  110 DREW SAYLOR               11    POTOMAC            MD   22:23
  111 RACHEL KANNER             12    DARNESTOWN         MD   22:24
  112 BRITTANY MACDONALD        11    HOPEDALE           MA   22:25
  113 STEPHANIE VANARSDALE      11    CLINTON            NJ   22:25
  114 SHANNON LOEWKE            11    ROCHESTER          NY   22:26
  115 STEPHANIE HOFFMAN         11    NORTH EASTON       MA   22:26
  116 COLLEEN HARRISON          11    CARMEL             NY   22:27
  117 CHRISSY DACHILLE          11    COCKEYSVILLE       MD   22:28
  118 KATHLEEN FITZGERALD       11    SCITUATE           MA   22:28
  119 ERIKA BARBER              11    STOUGHTON          MA   22:30
  120 AMANDA DRON               12    WEBSTER            NY   22:31
  121 ANNA EDER                 12    ELDERSBURG         MD   22:33
  122 ABBY NERLINGER            11    WILMINGTON         DE   22:34
  123 CARRIE GENGO              11    PISCATAWAY         NJ   22:34
  124 TARA MURPHY               11    NEW WINDSOR        MD   22:36
  125 HEATHER KEMERER           11    WAYNESBORO         PA   22:37
  126 ELIZABETH GILLEN          11    NISKAYUNA          NY   22:41
  127 ASHLEIGH BOISE            12    WATERLOO           NY   22:41
  128 LINDSAY DINAN             11    WATERLOO           NY   22:42
  129 JENNIFER BACON            12    GLOVERSVILLE       NY   22:44
  130 JOELLE LEMARBRE           11    HOPEDALE           MA   22:45
  131 SANDRA WENTZEL            11    MANCHESTER         MD   22:46
  132 BECKY KIER                11    FAIRPORT           NY   22:46
  133 HEATHER UNFRIED           11    GLEN ARM           MD   22:48
  134 COLLEEN MILLER            11    HAMLIN             NY   22:49
  135 KELLY CURRY               12    PITTSTOWN          PA   22:50
  136 TAYLOR COCALLS            11    ALLENHURST         NJ   22:50
  137 GRACE ANDERSON            11    MERIDEN            CT   22:54
  138 CHRISTINE PARR            12    MILLERSVILLE       MD   22:54
  139 STEPHANIE BORGLUM         10    MIDDLESEX          NY   22:58
  140 JENNIFER DANCEY           12    STOUGHTON          MA   23:00
  141 SHANNAH TRONCONE          12    WAYNESBORO         PA   23:00
  142 AMANDA FARNER             11    WATERFORD          PA   23:04
  143 JESSICA BISNETT           11    MIDDLETOWN         MD   23:06
  144 ADRIENNE' BUTLER          12    HADDONFIELD        NJ   23:07
  145 MARIA PEKLO               11    WEST FRIENDSHIP    MD   23:08
  146 ERICA JOSEPH              12    GLOVERSVILLE       NY   23:08
  147 TARA TASCIONE             12    WEBSTER            NY   23:10
  148 LESLIE DUBUC              12    SHARON             MA   23:11
  149 LISA GANGL                11    LEROY              NY   23:13
  150 HILARY LLOYD              11    TYRONE             PA   23:14
  151 TANYA HOUGH               12    QUARRYVILLE        PA   23:16
  152 CARLY FRASER              11    WILLINGTON         CT   23:22
  153 JENNIFER POIRIER          12    MANCHESTER         NH   23:23
  154 STACY CHRISTOPHER         11    W KEANSBURG        NJ   23:26
  155 ERIN PAUL                 12    BLOOMINGBURG       NY   23:28
  156 PATRICIA TAYLOR           12    WILMINGTON         DE   23:33
  157 CLAIRE DECKER             12    MIDDLETOWN         RI   23:35
  158 JACQUELYN BUTLER          12    BYRON              NY   23:38
  159 ASHLEY FRINK              11    SPARTENSBURG       PA   23:39
  160 LINDA CHERNAK             11    PENFIELD           NY   23:39
  161 ANNESSA SCHUR             12    BUTLER             PA   23:40
  162 MICHELE PENDRAK           12    SCRANTON           PA   23:42
  163 ELIZABETH HERRING         11    LEROY              NY   23:44
  164 JEN MANIERRE              11    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   23:47
  165 ANNE MILAZZO              12    CORNING            NY   23:48
  166 MINDY THOMPSON            12    ODENTON            MD   23:51
  167 LAURIE NEEDER             12    TIMONIUM           MD   23:54
  168 MEAGHAN WHEELER           11    PLYMOUTH           MA   23:55
  169 ALEXANDRA TATE            12    MT AIRY            MD   23:55
  170 MELANIE SHEARER           11    WEBSTER            NY   23:56
  171 KIM SKELLINGER            12    NEPTUNE            NJ   23:57
  172 BRITINEY TAYLOR           12    ROME               NY   24:01
  173 AMANDA MORSE              11    BERGEN             NY   24:06
  174 MICHELLE BROWNSTEIN       12    PENFIELD           NY   24:07
  175 KRISTEN SIPES             11    BALTIMORE          MD   24:09
  176 BRIDGETT ISAACS           12    HYANNIS            MA   24:12
  177 NOREEN GILDEA             12    HOLBROOK           NY   24:12
  178 LAUREN KRUK               12    BETHLEHEM          PA   24:13
  179 KATHERINE WOODSIDE        12    LAWRENCEILLE       NJ   24:14
  180 O DEA PARSON              11    LAWRENCEVILLE      NJ   24:14
  181 ALLISON FRISBEE           11    CONCORD            NH   24:15
  182 PAM WILLE                 12    WEBSTER            NY   24:18
  183 LEE FREDERICKSON          11    MANCHESTER         NH   24:21
  184 CASSI BROWN               11    WEBSTER            NY   24:23
  185 MARY TAITT                12    SEVERNA PARK       MD   24:24
  186 ANDREA SANKO              12    BUTLER             PA   24:27
  187 ERIN CONVERI              11    BUTLER             PA   24:27
  188 ANNIE MEYER               12    ROCHESTER          NY   24:33
  189 JILL ANDWOOD              11    MEDFORD            NJ   24:36
  190 KATIE RINGO               11    ROCHESTER          NY   24:40
  191 BETH ANNE STUEBE          11    LAWRENCEVILLE      NJ   24:42
  192 DIANA COYLE               11    BUTLER             PA   24:43
  193 BARB SCHEFFLER            11    BUTLER             PA   24:43
  194 MARY PETERS               11    EVANS CITY         PA   24:45
  195 MELINDA FORSTEY           12    WOBURN             MA   24:45
  196 ERIN MASOTTA              11    WOBURN             MA   24:45
  197 HILLARY BROWN             11    ARNOLD             MD   24:52
  198 RYANE DOUGHERTY           12    TURNERSVILLE       NJ   24:53
  199 ELLEN SLATTERY            11    CROFTON            MD   24:58
  200 SARAH GOONAN              12    PLYMOUTH           MA   25:03
  201 HILLARY SHAW              11    FREDERICK          MD   25:06
  202 MAIREAD WAGNER            12    YORKTOWN HEIGHTS   NY   25:09
  203 ANNE YASSES               11    BYRON              NY   25:11
  204 ANDREA RAY                12    BERGEN             NY   25:11
  205 CAITLIN CHALMERS          11    SEVERNA PARK       MD   25:12
  206 LINDSAY MYERS             12    CUMBERLAND         RI   25:17
  207 KELLY MOORE               11    ROCHESTER          NY   25:18
  208 LINDSEY MILLIKEN          12    BUTLER             PA   25:19
  209 AMY GRAMLICK              12    WEBSTER            NY   25:23
  210 MICHELLE FRANKERT         11    FREDERICK          MD   25:23
  211 NIKKI HICKS               09    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   25:24
  212 ALETHIA WAIT              12    WEBSTER            NY   25:25
  213 HEIDI PALMER              12    MARATHON           NY   25:25
  214 KRISTEN MARTINKO          11    MILLERSVILLE       MD   25:27
  215 ANNA MARTIN               12    ROCHESTER          NY   25:29
  216 SARAH HUNT                12    WOBURN             MA   25:33
  217 ELIZABETH AVEWRY          12    CUMBERLAND         RI   25:33
  218 RACHEL KLAWER             12    BERGEN             NY   25:35
  219 LAUREN CRAIG              12    BUTLER             PA   25:37
  220 KELLY SOMERS              11    JARRETTSVILE       MD   25:39
  221 MARIA STOJANOVA           12    BYRON              NY   25:39
  222 ERICA JOHNSON             11    WASHINGTON         DC   25:42
  223 BAILEY DOYLE              10    BERNARDSVILLE      NJ   25:43
  224 JENNIFER TROVATO          11    PLYMOUTH           MA   25:44
  225 BIANCA ROSSETTI           11    PLYMOUTH           MA   25:44
  226 LAUREN POWELL             11    SCITUATE           MA   25:46
  227 KELLY RYAN                11    MARATHON           NY   25:48
  228 MARISOL RODRIQUEZ         11    BRISTOL            PA   25:48
  229 KEYANA WASHINGTON         12    CROFTON            MD   25:55
  230 MARISSA VERO              12    RAMSEY             NJ   25:59
  231 MORIAH DELANO             11    PLYMOUTH           MA   26:01
  232 CRYSTAL FORSYTH           11    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY   26:06
  233 SARAH OLSCAMP             11    ROCHESTER          NY   26:11
  234 JEWEL BRESSON             12    MONKTON            MD   26:21
  235 ERIN RUSH                 10    MORRISTOWN         NJ   26:23
  236 AMI PLOURDE               12    CROFTON            MD   26:29
  237 CHARLENE STEIN            12    ROCHESTER          NY   26:33
  238 MICHELE DROJARSKI         12    ROCHESTER          NY   26:33
  239 LAUREN FRETZ              12    WILMINGTON         DE   26:35
  240 LATRICIA KINCH            12    WASHINGTON         DC   26:40
  241 KELLY CHAISSON            09    WALPOLE            MA   26:53
  242 KRISTEN BELL              11                       MA   26:54
  243 ELLEN MIDDLETONN          12    SEVERNA PARK       MD   26:55
  244 JILL ALLEMAN              11    YORK               PA   27:04
  245 JESSICA STEIN             12    SPRING GROVE       PA   27:04
  246 JENNA AMATO               12    YORKTOWN HTS       NY   27:11
  247 EMILY FINGADO             12    WEBSTER            NY   27:22
  248 BECKI SICONOLFI           12    ROCHESTER          NY   27:29
  249 MORGAN KNAPP              12    ROCHESTER          NY   27:30
  250 SARA HOOPER               12    TIMONIUM           MD   27:37
  251 CHERYL GRIMM              11    BLOOMINGBURG       NY   27:52
  252 JACKIE KAMMERER           11    SEVERNA PARK       MD   27:56
  253 JENNIFER BANKENSTEIN      12    SEVEN VALLEYS      PA   28:11
  254 SARA BECKER               12    SPRING GROVE       PA   28:22
  255 HANNAH MC NAMARA          12    FAR HILLS          NJ   28:42
  256 MARISA ADLER              12    YORKTOWN           NY   28:45
  257 CARLY FRIDLICH            11    BLOOMINGBURG       NY   28:54
  258 CHRISTINA DOYLE           11    SEVERNA PARK       MD   29:02
  259 JESSICA COLEMAN           12    ROCHESTER          NY   29:28
  260 MELISSA BEALL             11    SEVERRA PARK       MD   29:42
  261 LAUREN BARK               12    MILLERSVILLE       MD   29:44
  262 CHRISTINA FITZGERALD      11    SEVERNA PARK       MD   29:45
  263 KERI FUHRMAN              12    SPRING GROVE       PA   30:36
  264 SHAUNA MASON              11    ROCHESTER          NY   31:02
  265 KIM MC CRACKEN            11    ROCHESTER          NY   31:02

Sophomore Girl's
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               ST TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== == =======
    1 NORA SEGAR                10    AMHERST            MA   19:28
    2 BRITTANY MC CANN          10    FRANKVILLE         NJ   19:34
    3 MARY IACULLI              10    SPRINGWATER        NY   19:38
    4 SARAH HILDEBRAND          10    ROCHESTER          NY   19:39
    5 STEPHANIE HENDERSON       10    RIDGE              NY   19:42
    6 JESSICA IANNACCI          10    LUNENBURG          MA   19:47
    7 EMILY JOHNSON             10    NEWTON             MA   19:55
    8 NICHOLLE DAVIS            10    NASHUA             NH   19:57
    9 ERIN DALY                 10    NEWARK             NY   19:59
   10 HANNAH OBERMAN-BREINDEL   10    NEW YORK CITY      NY   20:03
   11 CARA VALERI               10    STERLING           MA   20:06
   12 REBECCA FUNK              10    MILLERSVILLE       MD   20:07
   13 STACEY MUCHAL             10    JERMYN             PA   20:11
   14 CLAIR NOWAKOWSKI          10    RIDGEWOOD          NJ   20:11
   15 NATALIE JONES             10    TITUSVILLE         NJ   20:14
   16 LORI BOYCE                10    HOPEDALE           MA   20:20
   17 ALLISON DONOVAN           10    HINGHAM            MA   20:27
   18 JENNIFER KUTNEY           10    WILMINGTON         DE   20:32
   19 ERICA HINER               10    WATERFORD          PA   20:32
   20 BRIANA BAYERSDORFER       10    RIVER EDGE         NJ   20:32
   21 LYNNE VINCENT             10    CORTLAND           NY   20:33
   22 NATALIE CORON             10    QUINCY             MA   20:38
   23 AMIE SHOMETTE             10    MONROVIA           MD   20:41
   24 ALEXIS VERGALLA           10    GLEN GARDNER       NJ   20:43
   25 ANASTASIA MUKHINA         10    TOWSON             MD   20:49
   26 CARRIE SELMER             10    MOUNT AIRY         MD   20:50
   27 EILEEN CURLEY             10    WATERBURY          CT   20:51
   28 MOLLY LAWSON              10    WATERLOO           NY   20:52
   29 MEGAN WILLIAMS            10    CORNING            NY   20:54
   30 INDIRA GARCIA             10    WASHINGTON         DC   20:56
   31 ASHLEY MC HUGH            10    BELLEMEAD          NJ   20:57
   32 MERIDITH FORD             10    CONCORD            NH   21:00
   33 U TONNA SHERROD           10    MILLERVILLE        MD   21:02
   34 MARY-ALEX ZICKEFOOSE      10    WOODBURY           CT   21:03
   35 EMILY FERTIG              10    ALEXANDRIA         MD   21:05
   36 SARAH BISHOP              10    STORRS             CT   21:06
   37 MEGAN OLDS                10    GLOVERSVILLE       NY   21:07
   38 ANNIE SCOGIN              10    GROTON             NY   21:11
   39 ANNA BINGHAM              10    GREAT BARRINGTON   MA   21:12
   40 JENNIE DONOFRIO           10    ROCHESTER          NY   21:16
   41 MANDY BOWDEN              10    CUMBERLAND FORESID ME   21:19
   42 KIMBERLY FAHNER           10    WESTMINSTER        VT   21:21
   43 KAYLA HALLORAN            10    NORWELL            MA   21:21
   44 ANDREA LOCKHART           10    ARNOLD             MD   21:22
   45 DIANA MORSE               10    HARVARD            MA   21:23
   46 ERIN BAKER                10    NORTH MASSAPEQUA   NY   21:23
   47 JENNA SHOEMAKER           10    SUDBURY            MA   21:24
   48 EMILY BAUER               10    HOLMDEL            NJ   21:24
   49 EMILY SAROKHAN            10    BASKING RIDGE      NJ   21:28
   50 KATE CHOROMARSTI          10    SHELTON            CT   21:35
   51 TARA SHEEDY               10    LATHAM             NY   21:39
   52 JENNIFER CAMPBELL         10    FARMINGDALE        NY   21:42
   53 KATHERINE ROZAKIS         10    SOMERVILLE         MA   21:42
   54 SARA BITETTI              10    NORWELL            MA   21:43
   55 ELIZABETH FUNK            10    MILLERSVILLE       MD   21:43
   56 BRIANNA KELLY             10    SEVERNA PARK       MD   21:45
   57 ERIN LORD                 10    WILMINGTON         DE   21:48
   58 CHRISTINE TAGLIAFERRI     10    PENFIELD           NY   22:12
   59 CAITLIN MC GUINESS        10    NEWBURYPORT MAFNEW MA   22:15
   60 EMMA HORTON               10    NEWBURYPORT MAFNEW MA   22:15
   61 CHERYL WILLIAMS           10    MANCHESTER         MD   22:16
   62 COLLEEN DOBSON            10    MIDDLETOWN         NJ   22:19
   63 KATHERINE GOEWEY          10    MIDDLESEX          NY   22:24
   64 DARCEY RADER              10    WASHINGTON         DC   22:25
   65 JENNIFER BURNINGHAM       10    MAHOPAC            NY   22:27
   66 JEN SORRENTINO            10    GRAHAMSVILLE       NY   22:28
   67 BRIDGET BUTLER            10    DORCESTER          MA   22:30
   68 REBECCA STEARNS           10    ROCHESTER          NY   22:32
   69 JENNIFER JEZORSKI         10    ELMIRA             NY   22:33
   70 MEREDITH LOTH             10    HANOVER            MA   22:35
   71 BRIDGET COON              10    PENFIELD           NY   22:36
   72 KRISTIN BEVILACQUA-LINN   10    CARMEL             NY   22:49
   73 KERRY BANAZEK             10    CAMILLUS           NY   22:54
   74 KATHERINE CHAWNER         10    MIDDLETOWN         NY   22:55
   75 LUCINDO KOLBFLEISCH       10    FREDERICK          MD   23:02
   76 ANN THOMAS                10    BALTIMORE          MD   23:06
   77 STEPANIE BISHOP           10    MANHASSET          NY   23:10
   78 SUZETTE BISHOP            10    MANHASSET          NY   23:11
   79 JENNIFER STEIN            10    SPRING GROVE       PA   23:11
   80 ASHLEY THAYER             10    HONEOYE FALLS      NY   23:14
   81 CHANTELLE HEROUX          10    COOPERSTOWN        NY   23:14
   82 SELENA WUNDERLICH         10    SPRING GROVE       PA   23:16
   83 MEGAN MALONEY             10    SCRANTON           PA   23:17
   84 CAITLIN MCDONOUGH         10    PAXTON             MA   23:18
   85 SARA EYGABRAOD            10    HONEOY E FALLS     NY   23:20
   86 PAULA WANG                10    WILMINGTON         DE   23:21
   87 CHASE BEHRINGER           10    ROCHESTER          NY   23:21
   88 KEYLA HERRARA             10    PALISADES PARK     NJ   23:22
   89 ALEXANDRA TAYRIEN         10    CANANDAIGUA        NY   23:24
   90 EMILY WELCH               10    CONCORD            NH   23:30
   91 EMILY DORWARD             10    HARVARD            MA   23:43
   92 LAUREN WEBBER             10    PLYMOUTH           MA   23:46
   93 DANIELLE PAINTER          10    FENELTON           PA   23:50
   94 SARA FLATT                10    BUTLER             PA   23:51
   95 JACQUELINE FOWLER         10    BALTIMORE          MD   23:52
   96 TARYNN BARKER             10    MILLERS            MD   23:56
   97 AMY KING                  10    MANCHESTER         MD   23:56
   98 LAUREN SCHULZ             10    MANCHESTER         NH   24:00
   99 ALISON CRONIN             10    WOBURN             MA   24:22
  100 KYLEE LALLY               10    WOBURN             MA   24:27
  101 LEAH BONACCORSI           10    ASHFORD            CT   24:27
  102 JESSICA BRADY             10    MAPLE SHADE        NJ   24:28
  103 DEYON JOHNSON             10    WASHINGTON         DC   24:30
  104 LAURA CUNNINGHAM          10    BERGEN             NY   24:31
  105 PAMELA LEE                10    LUCUST VALLEY      NY   24:39
  106 GENEVIEVE JEUCK           10    HEWITT             NJ   24:55
  107 JESSICA SMITH             10    BALTIMORE          MD   24:56
  108 SHANNON LAWRENCE          10    LUSBY              MD   24:58
  109 SHEENA SCOTT              10    MANCHESTER         NH   24:58
  110 NIKOLETT CSIK             10    WASHINGTON         DC   25:22
  111 HEATHER LAMERE            10    JOHNSTOWN          NY   25:23
  112 CASEY CONNELLY            10    BALTIMORE          MD   25:31
  113 MEG SAXTON                10    PINE CITY          NY   25:35
  114 LAURA MEYER               10    FAIRPORT           NY   25:43
  115 JAIME DONOVAN             10    PALISADES PARK     NJ   25:44
  116 REBECCA MORSE             10    ROCHESTER          NY   25:50
  117 HALEY DOYLE               10    MILLERSVILLE       MD   25:50
  118 AMANDA WORMSTEAD          10    LYNNFIELD          MA   25:53
  119 ALISON BORGHESANI         10    PLYMOUTH           MA   26:11
  120 SARAH HIGGINS             10    MORRISTOWN         NJ   26:26
  121 ELIZABETH LUEBBE          12    ROCHESTER          NY   26:34
  122 SUZANNE CHASE             10    NORWELL            MA   26:40
  123 SUSAN MIDKIFF             10    DARIEN CENTER      NY   27:09
  124 MARY TEN EYCK             10    FREDERICK          MD   28:41
  125 TERESA BUGIADA            10    BLOOMINGBURG       PA   29:39
  126 CARA CIMINI               10    NORWELL            MA   29:52
  127 JULIE LINDBLOM            10    NORWELL            MA   30:07
  128 KENYATTA TUCKER           11    WASHINGTON         DC   30:12
  129 ALLISON CROSBY            10    LANOVER            MA   30:18
  130 RACHAEL MEHL              10    HAMPSTEAD          MD   30:22
  131 CHERI HYDE                10    HANOVER            MA   30:24
  132 MELISSA VOSO              10    MILLERS            MD   30:27
  133 KAREN HANCOCK             10    PLYMOUTH           MA   32:46
  134 MEGAN HAINES              10    QUINCY             MA   32:47
  135 MEGAN MC GINN             10    CHATHAM            NJ   34:07
  136 ANN CURRAN                10    SUMMIT             NJ   34:12
  137 AMBER MARSHALL            10    ROCHESTER          NY   36:57
  138 LAUREN LOMBARDO           10    CONCORD            NH   36:58

Freshman Girl's
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               ST TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== == =======
    1 MEGHAN OWEN               09    DANIELSON          CT   18:54
    2 RACHEL UMBERGER           09    CONCORD            NH   19:27
    3 KATIE DERUSSO             09    FAIRPORT           NY   19:46
    4 DANA LEWIS                09    QUEENS             NY   19:53
    5 MARISA RYAN               09    FARMINGTON         CT   19:54
    6 TONI-LYNN SALUCCI         09    WADING RIVER       NY   20:03
    7 ORIANA FARLEY             09    HAMPDEN            ME   20:18
    8 MARY BOVENZI              09    WEBSTER            NY   20:23
    9 RAQUEL MORGAN             09    MIDDLETOWN         MD   20:33
   10 MEGHAN TORBIK             09    WEST WYOMING       PA   20:36
   11 AMY LYON                  09    HYANNIS PORT       MA   20:39
   12 GILLAN HEINECKE           09    CONCORD            NJ   20:53
   13 ELIZABETH VINSON          09    MARATHON           NY   21:06
   14 KATIE MC KINSTRY          09    SWARTHMORE         PA   21:09
   15 KRISTIN CAPUTO            09    BELMONT            MA   21:09
   16 SOPHIE THIBODEAU          09    ARNOLD             MD   21:10
   17 NICOLE CHRISTOFORE        09    ROCKLAND           MA   21:10
   18 JULIETTE REALE            09    WALLKILL           NY   21:15
   19 TRACY CALZONE             09    GLENHEAD           NY   21:15
   20 JODY DIMICK               09    GUILFORD           VT   21:23
   21 AUDRA CALLO               09    CENTERVILLE        MA   21:29
   22 AMY MAIER                 09    MORRISTOWN         NJ   21:31
   23 JENNIFER CROMBIE          09    WINTHROP           MA   21:37
   24 NATALIA OBOLENSKY         09    PRINCETON          NJ   21:42
   25 LORY KENNA                09    CONCORD            NH   21:50
   26 MEAGHAN SHERRY            09    WOBURN             MA   21:52
   27 JESSE MIZZONE             09    TOTOWA             NJ   21:52
   28 VALERIE ULLRICH           09    NASHUA             NH   21:55
   29 KENAN COLE                09    FREDERICK          MD   21:58
   30 NICOLE BOYD               09    MANCHESTER         NH   22:18
   31 AMY SMITH                 09    NEWBURYPORT        MA   22:30
   32 EMILY GROFF               09    BRIELLE            NJ   22:31
   33 KRISTIN WELLER            09    NEW MILFORD        CT   22:34
   34 LINDZIE FOSTER            09    WELLSBURG          NY   22:43
   35 KAITLIN KENNEDY           09    SOMERVILLE         MA   22:45
   36 AMY DEVANEY               09    LYNNFIELD          MA   22:49
   37 LESLIE WASON              09    WILMINGTON         DE   22:55
   38 MEGAN JOY                 09    FREDERICK          MD   23:00
   39 CHRISTINA ROSSI           09    BELLMORE           NY   23:08
   40 SYDNEY WELLEN             09    MIDDLESTOWN        MD   23:10
   41 VERA GARCIA               09    WASHINGTON         DC   23:12
   42 JILL FITZPATRICK          09    JEFFERSON          MD   23:15
   43 ASHLEY MYERS              09    FREDERICK          MD   23:20
   44 ASHLEY VANCE              09    MANCHESTER         NH   23:23
   45 MELINDA SENF              09    BERGEN             NY   23:25
   46 ALEXANDRIA MACMASTER-HO   09    BLUEBELL           PA   23:28
   47 COLLEEN DEPMAN            09    CROFTON            MD   23:37
   48 ALEXANDRA SMOCZKIEWICZ    09    N MASSAPEQUA       NY   23:39
   49 MEAGHAN COLLINS           09    VALHALLA           NY   23:56
   50 REBECCA REVIS             09    JARRETTSVILLE      MD   24:06
   51 LIANA WHITELEY            09    CALIFON            NJ   24:13
   52 ALYSSA ROSS               09    WOODCLIFF LAKE     NJ   24:14
   53 SARAH LEVITT              09    OWINGS MILLS       MD   24:22
   54 SANDRA COLEMAN            09    BERGEN             NY   24:22
   55 RITA MAXWELL              09    AVON               NJ   24:27
   56 CARLY SHANAHAN            09    N MASSAPEQUA       NY   24:29
   57 JENNIFER ROGOWICZ         09    ROCKLAND           MA   24:39
   58 NICOLE SCIRE              09    WOBURN             MA   24:46
   59 EMILY VALCARCEL           09    LAPLATA            MD   24:48
   60 MARY LARKIN               09    HARFORD            NY   24:50
   61 EMILY HUNT                09    MIDDLESEX          NY   24:59
   62 KIMBERLY MOSNER           09    BALTIMORE          MD   25:03
   63 CLAIRE SICK               09    ROCHESTER          NY   25:12
   64 MAGALI ROWAN              09    NEWTON             MA   25:20
   65 JENNA DUFFY               09    BEL AIR            MD   25:26
   66 BRENDA ROMAN              09    BRISTOL            PA   25:32
   67 MELISSA WIDA              09    ELMIRA             NY   25:33
   68 VIVIAN VEGA               09    PALISADES PARK     NJ   25:46
   69 STACY MASON               09    GLOVERSVILLE       NY   25:52
   70 LEAH STANCAVITCH          09    JARRETTSVILLE      MD   26:02
   71 FELICIA HAWTHORNE         09    NORWELL            MA   26:04
   72 ERICA LAMERE              09    JOHNSTOWN          NY   26:14
   73 ALISON RUBIN              09    PLYMOUTH           MA   26:24
   74 MICHELLE LONG             09    TYRONE             PA   26:54
   75 DIANA STUBIC              09    WATERBURY          CT   26:54
   76 LISA DEMSKI               09    BEL AIR            MD   27:12
   77 RENEE MARTIN              09    JARRETTSVILLE      MD   27:34
   78 MAGEN MAXWELL             09    BUTLER             PA   27:42
   79 SUSIE BLAIR               09    BYRON              NY   27:52
   80 CRYSTAL BOYER             09    BRISTOL            PA   28:00
   81 JENNA STEPHEN             09    FREDERICK          MD   28:21
   82 MICHELLE MOODY            09    PLYMOUTH           MA   28:30
   83 SHANNON THORN             09    WEST MILFORD       NJ   28:46
   84 KIMBERLY THOM             09    PLYMOUTH           MA   29:04
   85 JILLIAN PECORARO          09    LOCKPORT           NY   29:08
   86 BETHANN ROSENBAUER        09    BUTLER             PA   29:12
   87 JENNAFER ROSS             09    SEVERNA PARK       MD   29:23
   88 CHRISTINA DESALVO         09    PLYMOUTH           MA   29:38
   89 KRISTEN AHERN             09    HANOVER            MA   29:46
   90 STEPHANIE PINTO           09    MENDHAM            NJ   29:58
   91 NICOLE COFRIN             09    CONCORD            NH   30:31
   92 CHERI STRASSNER           09    BERGEN             NY   31:28
   93 JULIE STOJANOVA           09    BYRON              NY   32:28
   94 LAUREN PUKACZ             09    SEVERNA PARK       MD   33:08
   95 NICOLE KENNEDY            09    BUTLER             PA   34:05
   96 REBECCA MILLER            09    BUTLER             PA   34:47
   97 ASHLEY KELLY              09    BYRON              NY   36:04
   98 EMMANUALLE MILLER         09    BERGEN             NY   36:05



Return to Top

Email | About