MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Taco Bell Classic
Taco Bell Classic History
Hosted By:
Columbia, South Carolina
2016-04-08

Results from Milesplit.com

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 10.28  4/12/2008   Marcus Rowland, Dorman                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Singleton, Darrell  12 West Ashley              10.54q  1.0 20 
  2       Frazier, Trevious   12 Grayson                  10.63q  4.5 21 
  3       Sands, Alex         12 Newton                   10.78q  3.0 18 
  4       Pride, Troy         12 Greer                    10.81q  0.1 15 
  5     9 Cook, Stedman          Archbishop Carro         10.83q  1.7  7 
  6       Brown, Khafre       09 West Mecklen             10.84q  2.3 13 
  7       Abdul, Ismail       11 Grayson                  10.85q  2.7 10 
  8       Harris, Jatavious   10 Baldwin                  10.89q  4.6  4 
  9       McClinton, Donald   11 Richmond Aca             10.89q  0.8  5 
 10       Charleston, Cravon  12 Mallard Cree             10.92q  2.3 22 
 11       White, Jaquan       11 New Hampstea             10.93q  4.3 17 
 12       Drinkard, Derambez  12 Blythewood               10.95q  3.0 18 
 13       Quentin, Martin     12 Hillcrest                10.95q  0.8  5 
 14       Fuller, Ronald      10 Lower Richla             10.96q  4.3 17 
 15       Hawes, Javan        11 Sandy Creek              10.96q  3.3 11 
 16       Adams, Thailand     12 Rock Hill                10.97q  1.8 14 
 17       McGee, James        11 Reynolds, A.             10.99   3.4 12 
 18       Allen, Eric         10 Bullis                   10.99   1.8 14 
 19       Gibson, Antonio     12 Eagle's Land             11.01   2.5  6 
 20       Lawson, Gatlin      09 Lugoff-Elgin             11.01   4.6  4 
 21       Harris, Trent       11 Cedar Shoals             11.02   3.2  3 
 22       Cook, Dezric        12 Stephenson               11.02   1.0 20 
 23       Johnson, Rio        10 Newton                   11.05   1.8 14 
 24       Carroll, Brent      12 Berry Academ             11.06   3.8 23 
 25       Henderson, Devon    12 Marietta                 11.07   3.4 12 
 26       Brown, Kevin        12 Wando                    11.09   3.2  3 
 27       Spurgeon, Brian     12 Hillcrest                11.10   3.3 11 
 28       Hilton, Harold      11 South Aiken              11.11   2.7 10 
 29       Marrero, Angel      11 Charlotte Ca             11.12   2.3 13 
 29       Hargrove, DeAllen   12 North Meckle             11.12   2.3 13 
 31       Mitchell, Rudy      11 Westwood                 11.12   2.1 16 
 32       Rogers, Bailey      12 Wren                     11.13   3.3 11 
 33       swaine, rijeris     11 Cedar Shoals             11.16   2.6  2 
 34       Doss, Jon           11 Liberty Chri             11.18   2.0 19 
 35       Davis, Marlin       10 Indian Land              11.18   1.7  7 
 36       Watson, Bryce       10 Bullis                   11.20   2.0 19 
 36       Patterson, Jacory   10 Dreher                   11.20   1.6  1 
 38       Waller, Jevon       10 Nansemond Ri             11.23   2.1 16 
 39       Werstler, Timothy   12 Stall                    11.23   0.7  9 
 40       White, Derek        11 Summerville              11.24   0.1 15 
 41       Simmons, Jonathan   12 Riverdale Ba             11.24   2.1 16 
 42       Brown, Charlamane   11 Blythewood               11.24   3.8 23 
 43       Hackett, Zion       11 Byrnes                   11.25   1.7  7 
 44       McClinton, Donovan  09 South Pointe             11.27   4.5 21 
 45       Eason, Will         12 Mallard Cree             11.27   2.7 10 
 46       McDonald, John      12 South Pointe             11.31   1.4  8 
 47       Brown, Skylar       12 Midland Vall             11.32   2.0 19 
 48       Mitchell, Tyler     10 Ridge View               11.34   1.8 14 
 49       Tolbert, Xavier     09 Richmond Aca             11.35   2.6  2 
 50       Smith, Josh         11 Hough, W.A.              11.35   1.6  1 
 51       Garcia-Marin, Dani  10 Cuthbertson              11.36   4.5 21 
 52       Taylor, Rashaud     12 Hampton                  11.37   2.5  6 
 53       Johnson, Jaleel     10 Mooresville              11.37   2.5  6 
 54       Barnes, Ian         12 Sandy Creek              11.37   1.8 14 
 54       Jacobs, De'Angelo   11 White Knoll              11.37   3.2  3 
 56       Henry, Ellijah      11 Rocky River              11.38   1.4  8 
 57       Miller, Shameek     12 Berry Academ             11.38   3.3 11 
 58       Fulton, Christian   12 Weddington               11.39   0.7  9 
 59       Algood, Aramis      11 Butler                   11.40   3.8 23 
 60       Gray, Julian        11 High Point C             11.43   0.7  9 
 60       Faircloth, Daiqwau  10 Nansemond Ri             11.43   2.3 22 
 62       Groves, Nytavious    8 T.L. Hanna               11.44   4.3 17 
 62       Pondexter, David    11 Lexington                11.44   4.3 17 
 64       Gethers, Gregg      09 West Ashley              11.45   1.6  1 
 65       Porzenski, Bryson   10 Providence               11.45   3.0 18 
 66       Smith, Ishaq        11 North Meckle             11.45   2.3 22 
 67       Cox, Zeph           09 Eastside                 11.45   4.3 17 
 68       Moss, Rayshawn      11 Greenwood                11.45   2.6  2 
 69       Graham, Keyvon      09 Broome                   11.45   3.0 18 
 70       Cowell, Tre'von     10 Lakewood                 11.46   4.6  4 
 71       Bridges, D'Andre    12 Monroe, Jame             11.46   2.5  6 
 72       McDonald, Demetriu  09 Stephenson               11.46   2.3 13 
 73       Nesbitt, Markell    10 Byrnes                   11.48   2.3 13 
 74       Dereef, Deydriaon   11 Northwestern             11.48   4.6  4 
 74       Witherspoon, Devon  10 Ridge View               11.48   1.4  8 
 76       Sarratorri, Joe     12 Fort Mill                11.48   1.0 20 
 77       Snyder, Kevin       09 Christ Schoo             11.48   3.2  3 
 78       Dracon, Doug        10 Weddington               11.49   2.6  2 
 79       Phillips, Tyrone    11 Imhotep Char             11.49   1.8 14 
 80       Simpson, Nile       12 Walton                   11.50   1.6  1 
 81       Young, KD           12 Olympic                  11.50   2.5  6 
 82       Middleton, Kyliek   10 Beaufort                 11.51   0.8  5 
 83       Richardson, Tancey  11 South Aiken              11.51   1.4  8 
 84       Hamilton, Sylveste  10 Battery Cree             11.53   2.7 10 
 84       Masterson, Max      11 St. Xavier               11.53   4.6  4 
 86       Donald, Gerrard      7 Woodmont                 11.53   3.4 12 
 86       Bryant, Kaleb       11 Athens Acade             11.53   0.1 15 
 88       Colson, Kolby       12 Hopewell                 11.54   4.5 21 
 89       Williams, Carlos    12 Camden                   11.56   1.7  7 
 90       Wilson, Jalon       12 Keenan                   11.57   4.6  4 
 91       Mock, Jake          11 Bishop Engla             11.58   2.5  6 
 92       Williams, Devardo   11 Rock Hill                11.58   1.7  7 
 93       Wells, Christopher  10 Imhotep Char             11.62   2.1 16 
 94       McCauley, Savon     12 High Point C             11.63   1.6  1 
 95       Grey, Trey          10 Wren                     11.64   2.0 19 
 96       Morgan, Marcus      10 Greenwood                11.64   0.1 15 
 97       Jackson, Albert     12 Indian Land              11.65   2.7 10 
 98       Mouton, Aaron       11 Fort Dorches             11.65   1.0 20 
 99       Lewis, Kareem       09 Goose Creek              11.65   2.1 16 
100       Spence, Dedrick     11 Ashley Ridge             11.66   4.3 17 
101       Bogert, Johnny      12 Metrolina Ch             11.66   1.6  1 
102       Reese, Ryan         12 Olympic                  11.66   0.7  9 
103       Crawford, Cameron   12 Chapin                   11.67   3.2  3 
104       Jamison, Michael    10 Dutch Fork               11.68   3.0 18 
105       Folston, Delvin     12 New Hampstea             11.70   3.3 11 
106       Shepherd, Antonio   12 Fort Mill                11.70   4.5 21 
107       Rudish, Mitch       12 Huntington               11.72   2.3 22 
107       Ausiello, Peter     12 Cuthbertson              11.72   1.0 20 
109       Williams, Kareem    12 Hampton                  11.72   4.5 21 
110       Baker, Kyle         12 Lugoff-Elgin             11.76   0.8  5 
111       Schultz, Micah      11 Powdersville             11.76   2.1 16 
112       Moore, Shamon       12 Butler                   11.78   3.0 18 
113       McQueen, Aaron      10 Huntington               11.80   3.8 23 
114       De la Cruz, Richar  12 Liberty Chri             11.81   2.3 22 
115       Felder, Chris       12 Summerville              11.81   3.3 11 
116       Jefferson, I'Kiem   10 Bluffton                 11.82   1.4  8 
117       Acquaye, Alfred     11 Ragsdale                 11.82   3.0 18 
118       Spencer, Qyan       12 Glass, E. C.             11.83   1.0 20 
119       Kelly, Justin       09 Nation Ford              11.83   0.1 15 
120       Elam, Ricky         10 Irmo                     11.84   1.7  7 
121       Broussard, Jamari   10 Beaufort                 11.85   0.1 15 
122       Singleton, Jalan    10 Forsyth Coun             11.86   4.5 21 
123       Ruiz, Ben           12 St. Xavier               11.88   0.7  9 
124       Heard, Mikell       12 T.L. Hanna               11.89   2.7 10 
125       Jenkins, Trey       12 Dutch Fork               11.89   2.3 13 
126       Robertson, Justin   10 Eagle's Land             11.90   3.4 12 
127       Allen, Tyrone       12 Riverside                11.92   1.0 20 
128       Sorohan, Sean       12 Pearl River              11.93   2.1 16 
129       Moffatt, Joseph     10 Greenbrier               11.93   1.4  8 
130       Zambrano, Luis      10 Riverwood                11.95   4.6  4 
131       Chavis, Andrew      12 Mauldin                  11.97   2.0 19 
132       Roberson, Troy      12 Glass, E. C.             11.97   1.6  1 
133       Williams, Kevin     10 Christ Schoo             12.04   0.8  5 
134       Riley, Jaylen       10 Independence             12.06   2.7 10 
135       Roupas, Adam        09 Providence D             12.06   2.3 22 
136       DiBenetto, Logan    09 Riverside                12.06   2.6  2 
137       Dean, Eddie         10 Battery Cree             12.07   3.0 18 
138       Corbett, Shymeik    09 Camden                   12.09   3.3 11 
139       Brown, Malik        12 Whale Branch             12.09   2.6  2 
140       Morgan, Jules       12 Daniel                   12.11   0.1 15 
141       Moorman, Dez        11 Roberson, T.             12.14   1.7  7 
142       Shand, Alex         11 Roberson, T.             12.17   0.8  5 
143       Harrell, Javon      10 Nansemond Ri             12.20   3.2  3 
144       Berry, Trey         09 Wade Hampton             12.22   2.0 19 
145       Dickinson, Jayson   12 Independence             12.26   3.8 23 
146       Soriano, Reimar     10 Stall                    12.26   0.8  5 
147       Ford, Raheem        12 Carvers Bay              12.28   4.6  4 
148       Giviens, Lemuel     11 Richland Nor             12.32   2.5  6 
149       Riley, Tyson         8 Josey                    12.33   2.3 13 
150       Jackson, Deris      09 Greenbrier               12.34   2.7 10 
151       Gideon, Paris       10 Daniel                   12.35   3.4 12 
152       Joyner, Micheal     11 Richland Nor             12.35   2.6  2 
153       Atkins, Matt        11 Mauldin                  12.52   3.4 12 
154       Oldham, Rodney      10 Ashley Ridge             12.56   3.3 11 
155       Green, Alex         11 Brevard                  12.63   0.7  9 
156       Prohaska, Kyle      11 Brevard                  12.73   3.4 12 
157       Murray, Ryan        12 Pearl River              12.82   1.6  1 
158       King, Toronto       09 Carvers Bay              13.59   3.4 12 
 --       Bradley, Tavon      11 Eastside                    FS   1.4  8 
 --       Chaplin, Tyree      12 Nation Ford                 FS   4.3 17 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 10.28  4/12/2008   Marcus Rowland, Dorman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Singleton, Darrell  12 West Ashley              10.48   0.9  2  10   
  2       Frazier, Trevious   12 Grayson                  10.58   0.9  2   8   
  3       Pride, Troy         12 Greer                    10.77   0.9  2   6   
  4       Sands, Alex         12 Newton                   10.82   0.9  2   5   
  5     9 Cook, Stedman          Archbishop Carro         10.83   0.9  2   4    10.826
  6       Brown, Khafre       09 West Mecklen             10.83   0.9  2   3    10.828
  7       Abdul, Ismail       11 Grayson                  10.87   0.9  2   2   
  8       Harris, Jatavious   10 Baldwin                  10.91   0.9  2   1   
  9       Charleston, Cravon  12 Mallard Cree             10.95  -0.3  1 
 10       Quentin, Martin     12 Hillcrest                11.27  -0.3  1 
 11       Adams, Thailand     12 Rock Hill                11.36  -0.3  1 
 12       McClinton, Donald   11 Richmond Aca             11.38  -0.3  1 
 13       Hawes, Javan        11 Sandy Creek              11.42  -0.3  1 
 14       Fuller, Ronald      10 Lower Richla             11.46  -0.3  1 
 15       Drinkard, Derambez  12 Blythewood               11.48  -0.3  1 
 16       White, Jaquan       11 New Hampstea             11.54  -0.3  1 
Preliminaries
 17       McGee, James        11 Reynolds, A.                            
 18       Allen, Eric         10 Bullis                                  
 19       Gibson, Antonio     12 Eagle's Land                            
 20       Lawson, Gatlin      09 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 21       Harris, Trent       11 Cedar Shoals                            
 22       Cook, Dezric        12 Stephenson                              
 23       Johnson, Rio        10 Newton                                  
 24       Carroll, Brent      12 Berry Academ                            
 25       Henderson, Devon    12 Marietta                                
 26       Brown, Kevin        12 Wando                                   
 27       Spurgeon, Brian     12 Hillcrest                               
 28       Hilton, Harold      11 South Aiken                             
 29       Marrero, Angel      11 Charlotte Ca                            
 29       Hargrove, DeAllen   12 North Meckle                            
 31       Mitchell, Rudy      11 Westwood                                
 32       Rogers, Bailey      12 Wren                                    
 33       swaine, rijeris     11 Cedar Shoals                            
 34       Doss, Jon           11 Liberty Chri                            
 35       Davis, Marlin       10 Indian Land                             
 36       Watson, Bryce       10 Bullis                                  
 36       Patterson, Jacory   10 Dreher                                  
 38       Waller, Jevon       10 Nansemond Ri                            
 39       Werstler, Timothy   12 Stall                                   
 40       White, Derek        11 Summerville                             
 41       Simmons, Jonathan   12 Riverdale Ba                            
 42       Brown, Charlamane   11 Blythewood                              
 43       Hackett, Zion       11 Byrnes                                  
 44       McClinton, Donovan  09 South Pointe                            
 45       Eason, Will         12 Mallard Cree                            
 46       McDonald, John      12 South Pointe                            
 47       Brown, Skylar       12 Midland Vall                            
 48       Mitchell, Tyler     10 Ridge View                              
 49       Tolbert, Xavier     09 Richmond Aca                            
 50       Smith, Josh         11 Hough, W.A.                             
 51       Garcia-Marin, Dani  10 Cuthbertson                             
 52       Taylor, Rashaud     12 Hampton                                 
 53       Johnson, Jaleel     10 Mooresville                             
 54       Barnes, Ian         12 Sandy Creek                             
 54       Jacobs, De'Angelo   11 White Knoll                             
 56       Henry, Ellijah      11 Rocky River                             
 57       Miller, Shameek     12 Berry Academ                            
 58       Fulton, Christian   12 Weddington                              
 59       Algood, Aramis      11 Butler                                  
 60       Gray, Julian        11 High Point C                            
 60       Faircloth, Daiqwau  10 Nansemond Ri                            
 62       Groves, Nytavious    8 T.L. Hanna                              
 62       Pondexter, David    11 Lexington                               
 64       Gethers, Gregg      09 West Ashley                             
 65       Porzenski, Bryson   10 Providence                              
 66       Smith, Ishaq        11 North Meckle                            
 67       Cox, Zeph           09 Eastside                                
 68       Moss, Rayshawn      11 Greenwood                               
 69       Graham, Keyvon      09 Broome                                  
 70       Cowell, Tre'von     10 Lakewood                                
 71       Bridges, D'Andre    12 Monroe, Jame                            
 72       McDonald, Demetriu  09 Stephenson                              
 73       Nesbitt, Markell    10 Byrnes                                  
 74       Dereef, Deydriaon   11 Northwestern                            
 74       Witherspoon, Devon  10 Ridge View                              
 76       Sarratorri, Joe     12 Fort Mill                               
 77       Snyder, Kevin       09 Christ Schoo                            
 78       Dracon, Doug        10 Weddington                              
 79       Phillips, Tyrone    11 Imhotep Char                            
 80       Simpson, Nile       12 Walton                                  
 81       Young, KD           12 Olympic                                 
 82       Middleton, Kyliek   10 Beaufort                                
 83       Richardson, Tancey  11 South Aiken                             
 84       Hamilton, Sylveste  10 Battery Cree                            
 84       Masterson, Max      11 St. Xavier                              
 86       Donald, Gerrard      7 Woodmont                                
 86       Bryant, Kaleb       11 Athens Acade                            
 88       Colson, Kolby       12 Hopewell                                
 89       Williams, Carlos    12 Camden                                  
 90       Wilson, Jalon       12 Keenan                                  
 91       Mock, Jake          11 Bishop Engla                            
 92       Williams, Devardo   11 Rock Hill                               
 93       Wells, Christopher  10 Imhotep Char                            
 94       McCauley, Savon     12 High Point C                            
 95       Grey, Trey          10 Wren                                    
 96       Morgan, Marcus      10 Greenwood                               
 97       Jackson, Albert     12 Indian Land                             
 98       Mouton, Aaron       11 Fort Dorches                            
 99       Lewis, Kareem       09 Goose Creek                             
100       Spence, Dedrick     11 Ashley Ridge                            
101       Bogert, Johnny      12 Metrolina Ch                            
102       Reese, Ryan         12 Olympic                                 
103       Crawford, Cameron   12 Chapin                                  
104       Jamison, Michael    10 Dutch Fork                              
105       Folston, Delvin     12 New Hampstea                            
106       Shepherd, Antonio   12 Fort Mill                               
107       Rudish, Mitch       12 Huntington                              
107       Ausiello, Peter     12 Cuthbertson                             
109       Williams, Kareem    12 Hampton                                 
110       Baker, Kyle         12 Lugoff-Elgin                            
111       Schultz, Micah      11 Powdersville                            
112       Moore, Shamon       12 Butler                                  
113       McQueen, Aaron      10 Huntington                              
114       De la Cruz, Richar  12 Liberty Chri                            
115       Felder, Chris       12 Summerville                             
116       Jefferson, I'Kiem   10 Bluffton                                
117       Acquaye, Alfred     11 Ragsdale                                
118       Spencer, Qyan       12 Glass, E. C.                            
119       Kelly, Justin       09 Nation Ford                             
120       Elam, Ricky         10 Irmo                                    
121       Broussard, Jamari   10 Beaufort                                
122       Singleton, Jalan    10 Forsyth Coun                            
123       Ruiz, Ben           12 St. Xavier                              
124       Heard, Mikell       12 T.L. Hanna                              
125       Jenkins, Trey       12 Dutch Fork                              
126       Robertson, Justin   10 Eagle's Land                            
127       Allen, Tyrone       12 Riverside                               
128       Sorohan, Sean       12 Pearl River                             
129       Moffatt, Joseph     10 Greenbrier                              
130       Zambrano, Luis      10 Riverwood                               
131       Chavis, Andrew      12 Mauldin                                 
132       Roberson, Troy      12 Glass, E. C.                            
133       Williams, Kevin     10 Christ Schoo                            
134       Riley, Jaylen       10 Independence                            
135       Roupas, Adam        09 Providence D                            
136       DiBenetto, Logan    09 Riverside                               
137       Dean, Eddie         10 Battery Cree                            
138       Corbett, Shymeik    09 Camden                                  
139       Brown, Malik        12 Whale Branch                            
140       Morgan, Jules       12 Daniel                                  
141       Moorman, Dez        11 Roberson, T.                            
142       Shand, Alex         11 Roberson, T.                            
143       Harrell, Javon      10 Nansemond Ri                            
144       Berry, Trey         09 Wade Hampton                            
145       Dickinson, Jayson   12 Independence                            
146       Soriano, Reimar     10 Stall                                   
147       Ford, Raheem        12 Carvers Bay                             
148       Giviens, Lemuel     11 Richland Nor                            
149       Riley, Tyson         8 Josey                                   
150       Jackson, Deris      09 Greenbrier                              
151       Gideon, Paris       10 Daniel                                  
152       Joyner, Micheal     11 Richland Nor                            
153       Atkins, Matt        11 Mauldin                                 
154       Oldham, Rodney      10 Ashley Ridge                            
155       Green, Alex         11 Brevard                                 
156       Prohaska, Kyle      11 Brevard                                 
157       Murray, Ryan        12 Pearl River                             
158       King, Toronto       09 Carvers Bay                             
 --       Bradley, Tavon      11 Eastside                                
 --       Chaplin, Tyree      12 Nation Ford                             
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 20.71  4/10/2015   Ryan Clark, Banneker                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Godwin, Elija       10 Newton                   21.50q  1.8 22 
  2    10 Willis, Maxwell        Archbishop Carro         21.53q  2.4 23 
  3       Pride, Troy         12 Greer                    21.67q  3.3  9 
  4       Douglas, Cameron    12 Grayson                  21.72q  2.7  4 
  5       Singleton, Darrell  12 West Ashley              21.79q  2.4 18 
  6       Sands, Alex         12 Newton                   21.84q  1.6 19 
  7       Jones-Roundtree, A  11 Imhotep Char             21.90q  3.9  2 
  8       McClinton, Donald   11 Richmond Aca             22.00q  3.3  5 
  9       Breedlove, Myles    12 West Charlot             22.03q  2.9 10 
 10       McGee, James        11 Reynolds, A.             22.10q  1.4  7 
 11       Floyd, Tydarius     11 Greenwood                22.12q  1.6  3 
 12       Frazier, Trevious   12 Grayson                  22.16q  2.9 20 
 13       Brown, Dyami        10 West Mecklen             22.19q  3.3  9 
 14       Tatum, Malcum       12 Providence               22.19q  2.9 20 
 15       Adams, Thailand     12 Rock Hill                22.20q  3.3  5 
 16     9 Cook, Stedman          Archbishop Carro         22.26q  1.9 17 
 17       Harris, Jatavious   10 Baldwin                  22.27   2.5  8 
 18       Johnson, Kyree      11 Huntington               22.28   1.3 11 
 19       Allen, Eric         10 Bullis                   22.30   2.9 16 
 20       Fuller, Ronald      10 Lower Richla             22.36   1.4  7 
 21       Charleston, Cravon  12 Mallard Cree             22.37   1.1  6 
 22       Jeff, Andre         11 New Hampstea             22.41   2.5 15 
 23       Hargrove, DeAllen   12 North Meckle             22.43   1.9 17 
 24       swaine, rijeris     11 Cedar Shoals             22.44   2.6 14 
 25       Green, Aran         12 Woodland                 22.46   1.5 13 
 26       Patterson, Jacory   10 Dreher                   22.49   2.5  8 
 27       Allen, markell      10 Cedar Shoals             22.53   2.5  8 
 28       Mingo, Miles        11 Northwestern             22.54   2.4 18 
 29       Werstler, Timothy   12 Stall                    22.55   2.5 15 
 30       Cook, Dezric        12 Stephenson               22.61   2.5 12 
 31       Marche, Kristian    10 Imhotep Char             22.64   3.0  1 
 32       Mitchell, Rudy      11 Westwood                 22.65   1.6 19 
 33       McDonald, John      12 South Pointe             22.67   1.5 13 
 34       Cobb, Kokayi        11 Christ Schoo             22.67   1.5 13 
 35       Richardson, Ryan    10 Hopewell                 22.69   2.4 23 
 36       Hair, Jaquarius     12 Batesburg-Le             22.70   3.9  2 
 37       Watson, Bryce       10 Bullis                   22.72   2.5 12 
 38       Youance, Jordan     11 Butler                   22.73   3.3  5 
 39       Mini, Kuune         10 Marietta                 22.75   2.7  4 
 40       Whitehead, Christi  11 Shiloh                   22.75   2.9 20 
 41       Browning, Joshua    10 Stephenson               22.75   1.6  3 
 42       Brown, Skylar       12 Midland Vall             22.77   3.1 21 
 43       White, Derek        11 Summerville              22.78   3.3  5 
 44       Doss, Jon           11 Liberty Chri             22.81   2.6 14 
 45       Wilson, Desmond     11 Blythewood               22.82   2.5 15 
 46       Talbert, Jeramiah   10 Southside                22.82   1.9 17 
 47       Henderson, Devon    12 Marietta                 22.83   2.5  8 
 48       Wells, Aldreacio    12 Lugoff-Elgin             22.87   2.9 16 
 49       Hilton, Harold      11 South Aiken              22.89   1.1  6 
 50       Martin, Tyrik       11 Goose Creek              22.94   1.8 22 
 51       Mayo, Teyvion       12 Spring Valle             22.94   2.9 16 
 52       Jacobs, De'Angelo   11 White Knoll              22.97   3.9  2 
 53       Waller, Jevon       10 Nansemond Ri             22.99   2.4 23 
 54       McGriff, Cedric     11 Providence               23.00   1.4  7 
 55       Barnes, Ian         12 Sandy Creek              23.03   1.6  3 
 56       Mouton, Aaron       11 Fort Dorches             23.04   3.3  5 
 57       Mock, Jake          11 Bishop Engla             23.07   2.5 15 
 58       Morgan, Anthony     10 Grimsley                 23.10   1.1  6 
 59       Thompson, Khmari    10 Archer                   23.11   1.8 22 
 60       Williams, Carlos    12 Camden                   23.11   2.4 23 
 61       Powell, Greg        11 Rocky River              23.12   2.9 20 
 62       Graham, Keyvon      09 Broome                   23.12   3.1 21 
 63       Exume, Tre          11 Hopewell                 23.19   2.5 12 
 64       Alvarez, Alan       10 White Knoll              23.20   2.4 18 
 65       Hawes, Javan        11 Sandy Creek              23.21   3.3  9 
 66       Faircloth, Daiqwau  10 Nansemond Ri             23.24   3.1 21 
 67       Gray, Julian        11 High Point C             23.24   2.9 10 
 68       Peppers, Brandon    11 Hillcrest                23.24   1.3 11 
 69       Simpson, Nile       12 Walton                   23.25   2.4 18 
 70       Profit, Dijon       12 Goose Creek              23.26   3.0  1 
 71       Pondexter, David    11 Lexington                23.27   2.9 10 
 72       White, Roman        12 Cuthbertson              23.31   2.5 12 
 73       Reid, Chris         12 North Meckle             23.35   2.4 23 
 74       Young, KD           12 Olympic                  23.37   2.6 14 
 75       Beach, Jonathan     12 Lexington                23.38   2.6 14 
 76       Goings, Torran      12 Westwood                 23.42   3.0  1 
 77       Maye, James         09 Rocky River              23.43   2.9 10 
 78       Jenkins, Trey       12 Dutch Fork               23.45   1.4  7 
 79       Groves, Nytavious    8 T.L. Hanna               23.49   1.3 11 
 80       Richardson, Simeon  09 Rock Hill                23.49   1.6 19 
 81       Sarratorri, Joe     12 Fort Mill                23.50   3.0  1 
 82       Algood, Aramis      11 Butler                   23.50   3.1 21 
 83       Shepherd, Antonio   12 Fort Mill                23.53   1.6  3 
 84       McCauley, Savon     12 High Point C             23.58   1.9 17 
 85       Nesbitt, Markell    10 Byrnes                   23.59   3.0  1 
 86       Leath, Joshua       12 Blythewood               23.61   2.7  4 
 87       Felder, Chris       12 Summerville              23.65   2.7  4 
 88       Bogert, Johnny      12 Metrolina Ch             23.68   1.6 19 
 89       Bishop, Quinest     11 South Pointe             23.69   3.3  9 
 90       Ivey, Kendrick      11 Cuthbertson              23.72   2.5 15 
 91       Ergas, Khadeil      12 Bluffton                 23.75   2.5  8 
 91       Jefferson, I'Kiem   10 Bluffton                 23.75   3.9  2 
 93       Hinkebein, John     12 St. Xavier               23.76   1.1  6 
 94       Webb, Drew          11 Charlotte Ca             23.77   3.9  2 
 95       Strachan, Michael   12 Liberty Chri             23.78   2.9 16 
 96       Donald, Gerrard      7 Woodmont                 23.82   2.4 23 
 97       Hackett, Zion       11 Byrnes                   23.85   1.1  6 
 98       Smith, Josh         11 Hough, W.A.              23.88   1.1  6 
 99       Bryant, Kaleb       11 Athens Acade             23.97   2.5 12 
100       Johnson, Christoph  12 Riverwood                24.00   1.6  3 
101       Dowd, Matthew       11 Charlotte Ca             24.01   2.4 18 
102       Land, Timothy       10 Irmo                     24.03   1.5 13 
103       Singh, Richardo     09 Newburgh                 24.04   3.0  1 
104       Crawford, Cameron   12 Chapin                   24.09   2.9 20 
105       Broussard, Jamari   10 Beaufort                 24.09   1.5 13 
106       Robinson, Dameer    11 Stall                    24.09   2.6 14 
107       Roupas, Adam        09 Providence D             24.09   1.3 11 
108       Pacheco, Kelvin     12 Hillcrest                24.10   1.1  6 
109       Bridges, D'Andre    12 Monroe, Jame             24.11   3.1 21 
110       Ruff, Darius        11 Baldwin                  24.11   1.3 11 
111       Roberson, Troy      12 Glass, E. C.             24.15   2.9 10 
112       Jamison, Michael    10 Dutch Fork               24.20   1.8 22 
112       Sorohan, Sean       12 Pearl River              24.20   1.8 22 
114       Johnson, David Aus  10 Ashley Ridge             24.21   3.9  2 
115       Burton, Rahmel      11 Lugoff-Elgin             24.21   3.3  9 
116       Wilson, Jalon       12 Keenan                   24.24   2.4 18 
117       Lewis, Tahjere      10 Hampton                  24.28   2.5 15 
118       Williams, Rashad    11 Hough, W.A.              24.29   1.9 17 
119       Rodriguez, Angel    10 Nation Ford              24.31   3.3  5 
120       Bowman, Vinson      09 Ridge View               24.35   1.5 13 
121       Scott, Martin       10 Ridge View               24.35   1.3 11 
122       McQueen, Aaron      10 Huntington               24.36   1.6 19 
123       Reese, Ryan         12 Olympic                  24.36   2.5  8 
124       Reed, Chris         09 Keenan                   24.38   2.5 12 
125       Epps, Blakeley      12 Bishop Engla             24.46   2.9 16 
126       Cohee, Chase        10 Beaufort                 24.49   2.7  4 
127       Robertson, Justin   10 Eagle's Land             24.50   2.6 14 
128       Victorin, Joshua    11 Nation Ford              24.57   3.3  9 
129       Broadwater, Davon   12 Lakeside, Ev             24.59   2.7  4 
130       Folston, Delvin     12 New Hampstea             24.60   3.9  2 
131       Eichelberger, Aust  10 Spring Valle             24.62   1.5 13 
132       Berry, Trey         09 Wade Hampton             24.64   3.0  1 
133       Riley, Tyson         8 Josey                    24.68   3.3  5 
134       Dean, Eddie         10 Battery Cree             24.68   1.8 22 
135       Cobb, Keyvaun       09 Christ Schoo             24.69   3.3  9 
136       Aird, Martin        12 Glass, E. C.             24.70   1.6  3 
137       Mattress, Marquari  11 T.L. Hanna               24.72   1.1  6 
138       Houser, Coltin      10 Starr's Mill             24.73   3.1 21 
139       Hall, Donte         12 Hampton                  24.75   2.9 16 
140       Lee, James          12 Roberson, T.             24.80   2.9 20 
141       Giviens, Lemuel     11 Richland Nor             24.84   1.6 19 
142       Erwin, Nick         09 St. Xavier               24.91   2.4 18 
143       Murray, Ryan        12 Pearl River              24.92   1.4  7 
144       Moore, Jordan       12 Roberson, T.             24.93   2.5  8 
145       McMillian, Michael  10 Grimsley                 24.93   2.4 18 
146       Harrison, Stevie    11 South Aiken              25.01   1.3 11 
147       Corbett, Shymeik    09 Camden                   25.04   2.9 16 
148       Payton, Darian      11 Eastside                 25.10   2.5 12 
149       Green, Alex         11 Brevard                  25.13   2.9 10 
150       Harris, Chris       11 Eastside                 25.34   2.6 14 
151       Chronos, Alec       12 Athens Acade             25.61   2.7  4 
152       Chandler, Jaibrian  10 Irmo                     25.64   2.9 20 
153       White, Donovan      12 Richland Nor             25.68   2.7  4 
154       Pimentel, Brandon   11 Watauga                  25.80   2.5 15 
155       Prohaska, Kyle      11 Brevard                  25.86   1.3 11 
156       Mable, Caleb        10 Riverdale Ba             26.01   2.5  8 
 --       Brown, Malik        12 Whale Branch                DQ   1.4  7 
 --       Johnson, Isaac      12 Providence D                DQ   3.9  2 
 --       Hill, Jalen         11 Bullis                  X23.67   2.6 14 
 --       Covington, Joshua   12 Nansemond Ri            X24.03   1.4  7 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 20.71  4/10/2015   Ryan Clark, Banneker                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Godwin, Elija       10 Newton                   21.21  +0.0  2  10   
  2       Pride, Troy         12 Greer                    21.35  +0.0  2   8   
  3       Singleton, Darrell  12 West Ashley              21.43  +0.0  2   6   
  4    10 Willis, Maxwell        Archbishop Carro         21.48  +0.0  2   5   
  5       Sands, Alex         12 Newton                   21.50  +0.0  2   4   
  6       Frazier, Trevious   12 Grayson                  21.61   0.8  1   3   
  7       Floyd, Tydarius     11 Greenwood                21.66   0.8  1   2   
  8       Douglas, Cameron    12 Grayson                  21.89  +0.0  2   1   
  9       Jones-Roundtree, A  11 Imhotep Char             22.05  +0.0  2 
 10       McGee, James        11 Reynolds, A.             22.15   0.8  1 
 11       Breedlove, Myles    12 West Charlot             22.23   0.8  1 
 12       Brown, Dyami        10 West Mecklen             22.24   0.8  1 
 13     9 Cook, Stedman          Archbishop Carro         22.35   0.8  1 
 14       McClinton, Donald   11 Richmond Aca             22.60  +0.0  2 
 15       Adams, Thailand     12 Rock Hill                23.01   0.8  1 
Preliminaries
 14       Tatum, Malcum       12 Providence                              
 17       Harris, Jatavious   10 Baldwin                                 
 18       Johnson, Kyree      11 Huntington                              
 19       Allen, Eric         10 Bullis                                  
 20       Fuller, Ronald      10 Lower Richla                            
 21       Charleston, Cravon  12 Mallard Cree                            
 22       Jeff, Andre         11 New Hampstea                            
 23       Hargrove, DeAllen   12 North Meckle                            
 24       swaine, rijeris     11 Cedar Shoals                            
 25       Green, Aran         12 Woodland                                
 26       Patterson, Jacory   10 Dreher                                  
 27       Allen, markell      10 Cedar Shoals                            
 28       Mingo, Miles        11 Northwestern                            
 29       Werstler, Timothy   12 Stall                                   
 30       Cook, Dezric        12 Stephenson                              
 31       Marche, Kristian    10 Imhotep Char                            
 32       Mitchell, Rudy      11 Westwood                                
 33       McDonald, John      12 South Pointe                            
 34       Cobb, Kokayi        11 Christ Schoo                            
 35       Richardson, Ryan    10 Hopewell                                
 36       Hair, Jaquarius     12 Batesburg-Le                            
 37       Watson, Bryce       10 Bullis                                  
 38       Youance, Jordan     11 Butler                                  
 39       Mini, Kuune         10 Marietta                                
 40       Whitehead, Christi  11 Shiloh                                  
 41       Browning, Joshua    10 Stephenson                              
 42       Brown, Skylar       12 Midland Vall                            
 43       White, Derek        11 Summerville                             
 44       Doss, Jon           11 Liberty Chri                            
 45       Wilson, Desmond     11 Blythewood                              
 46       Talbert, Jeramiah   10 Southside                               
 47       Henderson, Devon    12 Marietta                                
 48       Wells, Aldreacio    12 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 49       Hilton, Harold      11 South Aiken                             
 50       Martin, Tyrik       11 Goose Creek                             
 51       Mayo, Teyvion       12 Spring Valle                            
 52       Jacobs, De'Angelo   11 White Knoll                             
 53       Waller, Jevon       10 Nansemond Ri                            
 54       McGriff, Cedric     11 Providence                              
 55       Barnes, Ian         12 Sandy Creek                             
 56       Mouton, Aaron       11 Fort Dorches                            
 57       Mock, Jake          11 Bishop Engla                            
 58       Morgan, Anthony     10 Grimsley                                
 59       Thompson, Khmari    10 Archer                                  
 60       Williams, Carlos    12 Camden                                  
 61       Powell, Greg        11 Rocky River                             
 62       Graham, Keyvon      09 Broome                                  
 63       Exume, Tre          11 Hopewell                                
 64       Alvarez, Alan       10 White Knoll                             
 65       Hawes, Javan        11 Sandy Creek                             
 66       Faircloth, Daiqwau  10 Nansemond Ri                            
 67       Gray, Julian        11 High Point C                            
 68       Peppers, Brandon    11 Hillcrest                               
 69       Simpson, Nile       12 Walton                                  
 70       Profit, Dijon       12 Goose Creek                             
 71       Pondexter, David    11 Lexington                               
 72       White, Roman        12 Cuthbertson                             
 73       Reid, Chris         12 North Meckle                            
 74       Young, KD           12 Olympic                                 
 75       Beach, Jonathan     12 Lexington                               
 76       Goings, Torran      12 Westwood                                
 77       Maye, James         09 Rocky River                             
 78       Jenkins, Trey       12 Dutch Fork                              
 79       Groves, Nytavious    8 T.L. Hanna                              
 80       Richardson, Simeon  09 Rock Hill                               
 81       Sarratorri, Joe     12 Fort Mill                               
 82       Algood, Aramis      11 Butler                                  
 83       Shepherd, Antonio   12 Fort Mill                               
 84       McCauley, Savon     12 High Point C                            
 85       Nesbitt, Markell    10 Byrnes                                  
 86       Leath, Joshua       12 Blythewood                              
 87       Felder, Chris       12 Summerville                             
 88       Bogert, Johnny      12 Metrolina Ch                            
 89       Bishop, Quinest     11 South Pointe                            
 90       Ivey, Kendrick      11 Cuthbertson                             
 91       Ergas, Khadeil      12 Bluffton                                
 91       Jefferson, I'Kiem   10 Bluffton                                
 93       Hinkebein, John     12 St. Xavier                              
 94       Webb, Drew          11 Charlotte Ca                            
 95       Strachan, Michael   12 Liberty Chri                            
 96       Donald, Gerrard      7 Woodmont                                
 97       Hackett, Zion       11 Byrnes                                  
 98       Smith, Josh         11 Hough, W.A.                             
 99       Bryant, Kaleb       11 Athens Acade                            
100       Johnson, Christoph  12 Riverwood                               
101       Dowd, Matthew       11 Charlotte Ca                            
102       Land, Timothy       10 Irmo                                    
103       Singh, Richardo     09 Newburgh                                
104       Crawford, Cameron   12 Chapin                                  
105       Broussard, Jamari   10 Beaufort                                
106       Robinson, Dameer    11 Stall                                   
107       Roupas, Adam        09 Providence D                            
108       Pacheco, Kelvin     12 Hillcrest                               
109       Bridges, D'Andre    12 Monroe, Jame                            
110       Ruff, Darius        11 Baldwin                                 
111       Roberson, Troy      12 Glass, E. C.                            
112       Jamison, Michael    10 Dutch Fork                              
112       Sorohan, Sean       12 Pearl River                             
114       Johnson, David Aus  10 Ashley Ridge                            
115       Burton, Rahmel      11 Lugoff-Elgin                            
116       Wilson, Jalon       12 Keenan                                  
117       Lewis, Tahjere      10 Hampton                                 
118       Williams, Rashad    11 Hough, W.A.                             
119       Rodriguez, Angel    10 Nation Ford                             
120       Bowman, Vinson      09 Ridge View                              
121       Scott, Martin       10 Ridge View                              
122       McQueen, Aaron      10 Huntington                              
123       Reese, Ryan         12 Olympic                                 
124       Reed, Chris         09 Keenan                                  
125       Epps, Blakeley      12 Bishop Engla                            
126       Cohee, Chase        10 Beaufort                                
127       Robertson, Justin   10 Eagle's Land                            
128       Victorin, Joshua    11 Nation Ford                             
129       Broadwater, Davon   12 Lakeside, Ev                            
130       Folston, Delvin     12 New Hampstea                            
131       Eichelberger, Aust  10 Spring Valle                            
132       Berry, Trey         09 Wade Hampton                            
133       Riley, Tyson         8 Josey                                   
134       Dean, Eddie         10 Battery Cree                            
135       Cobb, Keyvaun       09 Christ Schoo                            
136       Aird, Martin        12 Glass, E. C.                            
137       Mattress, Marquari  11 T.L. Hanna                              
138       Houser, Coltin      10 Starr's Mill                            
139       Hall, Donte         12 Hampton                                 
140       Lee, James          12 Roberson, T.                            
141       Giviens, Lemuel     11 Richland Nor                            
142       Erwin, Nick         09 St. Xavier                              
143       Murray, Ryan        12 Pearl River                             
144       Moore, Jordan       12 Roberson, T.                            
145       McMillian, Michael  10 Grimsley                                
146       Harrison, Stevie    11 South Aiken                             
147       Corbett, Shymeik    09 Camden                                  
148       Payton, Darian      11 Eastside                                
149       Green, Alex         11 Brevard                                 
150       Harris, Chris       11 Eastside                                
151       Chronos, Alec       12 Athens Acade                            
152       Chandler, Jaibrian  10 Irmo                                    
153       White, Donovan      12 Richland Nor                            
154       Pimentel, Brandon   11 Watauga                                 
155       Prohaska, Kyle      11 Brevard                                 
156       Mable, Caleb        10 Riverdale Ba                            
 --       Brown, Malik        12 Whale Branch                            
 --       Johnson, Isaac      12 Providence D                            
 --       Hill, Jalen         11 Bullis                      X           
 --       Covington, Joshua   12 Nansemond Ri                X           
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.34  4/10/2004   Cedric Goodman, Newnan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Godwin, Elija       10 Newton                   47.81  15  10   
  2       Nickelson, Garrett  12 Cuthbertson              48.99  13   8   
  3       Talbert, Jeramiah   10 Southside                49.04  14   6   
  4       Tatum, Malcum       12 Providence               49.12  14   5   
  5       Pride, Troy         12 Greer                    49.20  15   4   
  6       Puryear, Derrick    12 Andrews, T.              49.49  13   3   
  7    12 Davis, Justin          Archbishop Carro         49.57  14   2   
  8       Whitehead, Christi  11 Shiloh                   49.79  14   1   
  9       Breedlove, Myles    12 West Charlot             50.15  13 
 10       Graham, Keyvon      09 Broome                   50.15  12 
 11       Smith, Bradford     12 Lexington                50.17  14 
 12       Jeff, Andre         11 New Hampstea             50.17  12 
 13       Leake, Lawrence     11 Huntington               50.52  15 
 14       Mini, Kuune         10 Marietta                 50.59  14 
 15       Floyd, Tydarius     11 Greenwood                50.67  15 
 16       Oglesby, Jonathan   10 Cedar Shoals             50.80  15 
 17       Greene, Kameryon    12 Summerville              50.82  12 
 18       Adams, Etienne      12 Stephenson               51.13  11 
 19    11 Leach, Kendall         Archbishop Carro         51.16  15 
 20       Cox, Nick           12 Carson, Jess             51.24  11 
 21       Morgan, Anthony     10 Grimsley                 51.41  14 
 22       Miller, Jawan       12 Hopewell                 51.50  13 
 23       Wilson, Joshua      12 Blythewood               51.53  11 
 24       Brunson, Christian  10 Imhotep Char             51.61  10 
 25       Evans, Aaron        12 Marvin Ridge             51.62  14 
 26       Abdul, Ismail       11 Grayson                  51.62   7 
 27       Zubko, Kevin Josh   12 Butler                   51.72   7 
 28       Mathis, Xavier      12 Hillcrest                51.74  10 
 29       Bear, Adam          11 Charlotte La             51.85  11 
 29       Alvarez, Alan       10 White Knoll              51.85  10 
 31       Crowley, Carter     11 Bishop Engla             52.05   7 
 32       Hill, Allen         10 Powdersville             52.07   7 
 33       Hill, Jalen         11 Bullis                   52.25   4 
 34       Jacobs, Joshua      12 Indian Land              52.37  12 
 35       Williams, Carlos    12 Camden                   52.47   4 
 36       Johnson, Christoph  12 Riverwood                52.59  10 
 37       Nelson, Bradlee     11 Westwood                 52.66  10 
 38       Porzenski, Bryson   10 Providence               52.78   7 
 39       Douds, Emerson      09 Weddington               52.96   9 
 40       Gilliam, Saigon     11 Hampton                  53.11   6 
 41       Ebert, Ben          10 Hough, W.A.              53.15   9 
 42       Gary Jr., Olandis   10 Bullis                   53.26   5 
 43       Broadwater, Davon   12 Lakeside, Ev             53.30   3 
 44       Chaplin, Tyree      12 Nation Ford              53.32  11 
 45       Williams, Tyrese    11 High Point C             53.36  11 
 46       Powell, Greg        11 Rocky River              53.46   9 
 47       Booze, Santez       09 Asheville                53.47   8 
 48       Bogert, Johnny      12 Metrolina Ch             53.50   2 
 49       Richardson, Simeon  09 Rock Hill                53.51   7 
 50       Campbell, Javier    12 Goose Creek              53.52   5 
 51       Sorohan, Sean       12 Pearl River              53.60   9 
 52       Simpson, Jace       10 Fort Dorches             53.70   8 
 53       Rembert-Jett, Wadd  10 Keenan                   53.70   7 
 54       Daniels-Dean, DeSh  12 Lugoff-Elgin             53.73   5 
 55       Lollis, Dion        10 Bluffton                 53.76   6 
 56       Simpson, Nile       12 Walton                   53.79   4 
 57       McLean, Eldrick     12 West Ashley              53.80   8 
 58       Williams, Justin    12 Dutch Fork               53.88   5 
 59       Jeffers, Tyler      10 A.C. Flora               53.94  13 
 60       Pettingill, Isaac   10 South Aiken              53.96   6 
 61       Reid, Chris         12 North Meckle             53.96   9 
 62       Turner, Michael     12 Hammond                  54.00   6 
 63       Cook, Isaac         12 Berry Academ             54.02   4 
 64       Thomson, Kaleb      11 Ridge View               54.02   6 
 65       McBee, Miles        11 Wade Hampton             54.07   3 
 66       Johnson, Kevin      10 Nansemond Ri             54.08   3 
 67       Thompson, Khmari    10 Archer                   54.13  10 
 68       Moore, Gabriel      11 Covenant Day             54.16   2 
 69       Cox, Aaron          12 Ragsdale                 54.25   5 
 70       Ruff, Dalvin        11 Baldwin                  54.28  13 
 71       Rikard, Sean        12 South Pointe             54.33   4 
 72       Giviens, Lemuel     11 Richland Nor             54.33  12 
 73       Jones, Jordan       10 Starr's Mill             54.38   5 
 74       Davis, Nigel        10 Fort Mill                54.40   3 
 75       DiBenetto, Logan    09 Riverside                54.54   7 
 76       Swan, Drew          11 Athens Acade             54.58   5 
 77       Moultrie, Israel    12 Stall                    54.66   3 
 78       Campbell, Richard   10 Whale Branch             54.93   3 
 79       Smith, Jacob        12 Eastside                 55.08   6 
 80       Koulson, Paige      09 Glass, E. C.             55.15   3 
 81       Schoenacher, Noah   09 Brevard                  55.21   2 
 82       Kirkland, Aaron     09 Olympic                  55.29   4 
 83       Holland, Collin     12 Independence             55.42  10 
 84       Morgan, Jules       12 Daniel                   55.58   2 
 85       Watson, Jake        09 Chapin                   55.61   3 
 86       Ben, Evan           12 Lakewood                 55.61  12 
 87       Burney, Trent       09 Byrnes                   55.90  11 
 88       Ford, Dallas        12 St. Xavier               56.00   1 
 89       Bell, Steven        10 Vance, Z. B.             56.17   2 
 90       Price, Matt         12 Davidson Day             56.77   8 
 91       King, EJ            11 Roberson, T.             56.77   2 
 92       Shultz-Colon, Joha  11 Watauga                  57.14   4 
 93       Singh, Richardo     09 Newburgh                 57.19   8 
 94       Jones, Alex         11 Mauldin                  57.21   1 
 95       Pimentel, Brandon   11 Watauga                  57.53   1 
 96       Williams, Corey     10 Nansemond Ri             57.83   5 
 97       Fleming, Elijah      8 James Island             58.46   2 
 98       Young, Timothy      11 Carvers Bay            1:11.42   6 
 --       Kick, Mikka         09 North Oconee                DQ   8 
 --       Hardy, Treshawn     12 A.C. Flora                 SCR     
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:51.02  4/13/2013   John Crossley, West Cartere               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Dixon, Devin        12 Eagle's Land           1:53.06   8  10   
  2       Sigler, Harper      12 North Oconee           1:54.13   8   8   
  3       Bevan, Ryne         11 North Pauldi           1:54.88   8   6   
  4       Ward, DaMonte'      12 Archer                 1:56.06   8   5   
  5       Benson, KhayVonn    12 Marietta               1:56.87   8   4   
  6       Patrick, Nolan      12 Southwest Gu           1:56.90   7   3   
  7       Resor, Mitchell     12 Weddington             1:57.43   8   2   
  8       Owens, Dolan        09 James Island           1:58.09   7   1   
  9       Davis, Zach         12 Wando                  1:58.19   8 
 10       Hines, Brandon      12 Stephenson             1:58.48   7 
 11       Jarvis, Hunter      12 Thomas Sumte           1:58.67   7 
 12    13 Doyle, Sean         12 Polk County            1:59.04   8 
 13       McDonald, Connor    12 East Chapel            1:59.10   7 
 14       tyree, Canoy        11 Mallard Cree           1:59.14   7 
 15       Boone, Xaiver       12 Newburgh               2:00.55   8 
 16       McCoy, Ford         11 St. Joseph's           2:00.68   7 
 17       Griffith, Colt      11 Woodmont               2:00.81   7 
 18       Epps, Malik         12 Byrnes                 2:00.82   8 
 19       Richardson, Andrew  11 Eastside               2:01.04   7 
 20       Politis, Matt       10 Pearl River            2:01.34   8 
 21       Felton, Rontrel     11 South View             2:01.34   6 
 22       Parker, Grant       12 Liberty Chri           2:01.52   7 
 23       Ebert, Ben          10 Hough, W.A.            2:01.97   5 
 24       Turner, Davis       10 Asheville              2:02.11   6 
 25       Fraklin, Demetrius  12 Newton                 2:02.51   6 
 26       Bowers, Joshua      11 Blythewood             2:02.55   6 
 27       Young, Terry        12 Asheville              2:02.77   7 
 28       Griffith, Michael   12 Liberty Chri           2:02.89   7 
 29       Williams, Justin    11 Fort Dorches           2:03.12   6 
 30       Kopstein, Thomas    12 Huntington             2:03.15   6 
 31       Lorenzo, Anthony    12 North Meckle           2:03.16   5 
 32       Schuetterle, Kiera  10 Chapin                 2:03.29   5 
 33       Owens-Hunter, Came  11 Wren                   2:03.54   5 
 34       Petty, Jalin        11 Hopewell               2:03.60   5 
 35       Simmons, Evan       11 Baldwin                2:03.85   6 
 36       wilson, jerrick     12 Cedar Shoals           2:03.92   8 
 36       Duncan, Tyler       10 Newberry               2:03.92   7 
 38       Woods, Theo         09 Glass, E. C.           2:03.96   5 
 39       Hovis, Brooks       12 Wade Hampton           2:04.19   4 
 40       Martin, Blake       12 Eastside               2:04.27   4 
 41       Conti, Maclaine     12 Hillcrest              2:04.31   1 
 42       Greene, Traice      11 Dutch Fork             2:04.59   6 
 43       Reiser, Marc        12 Etowah                 2:04.62   6 
 44       Tohak, Kevin        12 Nansemond Ri           2:04.66   5 
 45       Champion, Corey     12 Woodstock              2:04.79   5 
 46       Hynes, Ewan         11 Hough, W.A.            2:04.82   5 
 47       Wright, Derrian     11 Archer                 2:04.93   5 
 48       Jones, Jordan       10 Starr's Mill           2:04.95   5 
 49       Wilson, Caleb       11 Blythewood             2:05.06   6 
 50       Henegar, Millan     10 Providence D           2:05.14   7 
 51       Fultz, Harrison     09 Starr's Mill           2:05.23   6 
 52       Tillman, Carson      8 James Island           2:05.24   3 
 53       White, Jonathon     10 Rock Hill              2:05.31   6 
 54       Robertson, Lawson   09 Reynolds, A.           2:05.58   3 
 55       Godfrey, Rob        10 Spring Valle           2:05.60   5 
 56       Stein, Mark         12 Hebron Chris           2:05.67   6 
 57       Wallace, William    11 Covenant Day           2:05.73   4 
 58       Robinson, Jermaine  09 Newton                 2:05.89   7 
 59       Reagle, Ian         10 A.C. Flora             2:05.89   6 
 60       Russell, Aidan      12 Pearl River            2:06.06   5 
 61       Silvestri, Nathan   12 Butler                 2:06.21   5 
 62       Devore, Emmanuel    10 Grayson                2:06.28   6 
 63       Garrett, Ben        12 Spring Valle           2:06.32   5 
 64       Frizzell, Hunter    11 Monroe, Jame           2:06.52   4 
 65       Donley, Sam         12 Etowah                 2:06.58   7 
 66       Sutter, Tanner      12 Providence             2:06.79   6 
 66       Bissett, Matt       12 West Forsyth           2:06.79   6 
 68       Jordan, Colton      12 Weddington             2:06.81   6 
 69       Richter, Aiden      09 Bishop Engla           2:06.97   5 
 70       Sutter, Logan       12 Providence             2:07.18   5 
 71       Larson, Nick        12 T.L. Hanna             2:07.42   3 
 72       Lyle, Patrick       10 Rock Hill              2:07.59   4 
 73       Stamp, Chantelor    10 Southwest Gu           2:07.76   4 
 74       Wertz, Silas        10 Carson, Jess           2:07.78   4 
 75       Sisk, Aaron         12 Grimsley               2:08.05   6 
 76       Caudell, Andy       11 Greenbrier             2:08.07   6 
 77       Risse, Jason        09 North Lincol           2:08.12   4 
 78       Berry, Elijah       09 Shiloh                 2:08.13   5 
 79       Bugeski, Will       12 Lexington              2:08.18   4 
 80       Jerina, R.J.        12 Wade Hampton           2:08.24   4 
 81       Palladino, Eugene   09 Glass, E. C.           2:08.30   3 
 82       Molina, Justin      10 Mooresville            2:08.39   5 
 83       Hernandez, Jorge    12 Pelion                 2:08.41   3 
 84       Cate, William       12 Dreher                 2:08.50   4 
 85       Balawi, Mismeh       8 Daniel                 2:08.59   4 
 86       O'Neill, Joey       12 Aynor                  2:08.71   4 
 87       Gibson, Robert      11 Independence           2:08.77   3 
 88       Nicholson, Hunter   11 Pelion                 2:09.57   4 
 89       Bell, Dan           11 Lexington              2:09.62   3 
 90       Marchal, Cooper     10 St. Xavier             2:09.78   4 
 91       Twitty, Justice     10 Rocky River            2:09.91   4 
 92       Smith, Cameron      12 Fort Mill              2:10.01   6 
 93       Umberg, Alex        10 Dorman                 2:10.01   4 
 94       Porter, Michael     12 St. Xavier             2:10.15   4 
 95       Diaz, Steven        12 Summerville            2:10.46   3 
 96       Mitchell, Ben       10 Forsyth Coun           2:10.74   3 
 97       Kilgore, James      09 Baldwin                2:10.74   5 
 98       Williams, Anthony   10 Mallard Cree           2:10.89   6 
 99       Allen, Lamonte      11 Hampton                2:10.97   3 
100       vernon, jonathan    12 Greenbrier             2:11.29   4 
101       Cook, Ryan          12 Athens Acade           2:11.49   3 
102       Fladd, Ian          10 Fort Dorches           2:11.71   4 
103       Flannelly, Tyler     8 Myrtle Beach           2:11.77   3 
104       Smith, Matt         11 Roberson, T.           2:12.03   1 
105       Dunmeyer, Chandler  11 Summerville            2:12.31   3 
106       Hyman, Charlie      10 Mauldin                2:12.39   3 
107       Pozas, Jonathan     09 Beaufort               2:12.42   3 
108       Snowden, Xavier     10 Byrnes                 2:12.51   3 
109       Jackson, Antaures   09 Eagle's Land           2:12.53   8 
110       Smith, Tanner       10 Mauldin                2:12.59   3 
111       Abdallah, Ahmed     10 Stall                  2:12.63   4 
112       Cavanaugh, Clay     12 Wando                  2:12.82   6 
113       Kennedy, Will       11 Riverside              2:12.86   3 
114       Taber, Neel         11 Riverside              2:13.22   4 
115       Mclain, Noah        10 Dorman                 2:13.38   2 
116       Ergas, Khadeil      12 Bluffton               2:13.40   3 
117       McDomick, Phabian   11 Beaufort               2:13.59   3 
118       Douglas, Davonne    12 Hampton                2:14.05   2 
119       Williams, Sam       11 Watauga                2:14.29   2 
120       Worthham, Paris     10 Cuthbertson            2:14.31   4 
121       Washington, Quento  10 Ridge View             2:14.79   1 
122       Capers, Christophe  11 Goose Creek            2:15.02   2 
123       Siler, TJ           12 Aiken                  2:15.46   3 
124       Harrison, Robert W  10 Butler                 2:15.48   3 
125       Woods, Cam          11 Hillcrest              2:15.61   2 
126       Cowick, Andrew      12 North Oconee           2:15.71   2 
127       Blakely, Carlton    11 Stall                  2:16.02   1 
128       Smith, Isaiah       10 Rocky River            2:16.10   2 
129       Anthony, Thomas     11 Reynolds, R.           2:16.11   3 
130       Smith, Cameron      11 Independence           2:16.58   2 
131       Beard, Hunter       11 T.L. Hanna             2:16.69   1 
132       Shropshire, jalen   09 Northwestern           2:16.81   1 
133       Draper, Cole        11 Roberson, T.           2:16.93   2 
134       DiBona, Nick        11 Bishop Engla           2:17.04   5 
135       Butler, Marlon      11 Richland Nor           2:17.09   3 
136       Schoenacher, Noah   09 Brevard                2:17.47   2 
137       Beraho, Nicholas    12 Hammond                2:17.59   2 
138       Ayers, Connelly     09 Daniel                 2:17.78   1 
139       Matthews, Cameron   11 Powdersville           2:17.85   2 
140       Walsh, Jack         09 Cuthbertson            2:18.27   2 
141       Campbell, Roshard   10 Whale Branch           2:18.47   1 
142       Albertini, Scott    09 Bullis                 2:18.62   2 
143       Partyka, Brandon    11 Northwestern           2:18.85   2 
144       Desai, Sahar        12 Irmo                   2:19.11   2 
145       Tom, Tim            12 Nation Ford            2:19.19   6 
146       Corley, John        11 Watauga                2:19.64   2 
147       Bell, Steven        10 Vance, Z. B.           2:19.92   2 
148       Luksik, Jacob       12 Hammond                2:20.17   2 
149       Lawrance, Jordan    11 Newburgh               2:20.19   7 
150       Smith, Anthony      11 New Hampstea           2:20.60   1 
150       Snyder, Seth        10 Christ Churc           2:20.60   2 
152       Lawson, Elijah      11 Socastee               2:20.65   1 
153       Darling, Lucas      10 Greenwood              2:20.68   1 
154       Kapange, Stephen    12 Olympic                2:20.78   2 
155       Jones, Murray       09 Ridge View             2:20.90   1 
156       Morgan, Tristan      8 Goose Creek            2:21.57   1 
157       Phillips, Dawson    11 Boiling Spri           2:21.67   1 
158       McManamon, Brendan  09 Powdersville           2:21.75   1 
159       Patrinos, Tony      09 Bullis                 2:21.85   1 
160       Spencer, Hayden     11 Irmo                   2:21.98   2 
161       Snyder, Daniel      10 Forsyth Coun           2:23.45   1 
162       Heinz, Dietrick     09 Battery Cree           2:24.21   1 
163       Baugher, Jacob      09 Comm. School           2:24.48   2 
164       Fernandez-Parker,   12 Ashley Ridge           2:24.99   1 
165       Moore, Harrison     12 Boiling Spri           2:25.06   1 
166       Carter, Noah         8 Greenwood              2:25.43   1 
167       George, D.J.        10 Keenan                 2:25.80   1 
168       Woods, Ryan         10 Nation Ford            2:25.83   3 
169       Pierce, Josiah      09 New Hampstea           2:26.03   1 
170       Gambrell, Daniel    12 Camden                 2:26.09   1 
171       Berrios, Ryan       10 Christ Churc           2:26.34   1 
172       Witch, Ronald       10 Keenan                 2:27.53   1 
173       Graham, Rodney      10 West Ashley            2:27.81   2 
174       Ransom, Jack        09 Davidson Day           2:29.14   1 
175       Rice, Javonte       12 Richland Nor           2:30.17   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:04.82  2000        Alan Webb, South Lakes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Savic, David        12 Marietta               4:17.93   7  10   
  2       Benson, KhayVonn    12 Marietta               4:21.71   7   8   
  3       Epps, Malik         12 Byrnes                 4:22.26   7   6   
  4       Owens, Dolan        09 James Island           4:23.49   7   5   
  5       Jarvis, Hunter      12 Thomas Sumte           4:25.14   7   4   
  6       Emery, Andrew       12 South Aiken            4:26.25   7   3   
  7       Gilman, Ben         11 Hilton Head            4:26.43   7   2   
  8       Thomas, Matthew     12 St. Xavier             4:27.67   7   1   
  9       Graham, Noah        11 Brevard                4:28.44   7 
 10       Nyman, Nick         09 Starr's Mill           4:28.92   6 
 11       Ward, John          11 Wade Hampton           4:30.35   5 
 12       Beavers, Blake      12 Etowah                 4:30.37   7 
 13       wilson, jerrick     12 Cedar Shoals           4:30.55   7 
 14       McDonald, Connor    12 East Chapel            4:30.61   6 
 15       Griffith, Colt      11 Woodmont               4:30.84   6 
 16       Moore, Thomas       12 North Oconee           4:30.92   7 
 17       Gilman, Sam         09 Hilton Head            4:31.29   5 
 18       Blalock, Hayden     11 Providence             4:32.53   7 
 19       Larkin, Zach        09 St. Xavier             4:33.59   5 
 20       Honeycutt, Haven    09 Asheville              4:34.28   5 
 21       Singh, Andrew       11 Walton                 4:34.57   6 
 22       Potts, Anthony      11 North Oconee           4:34.69   5 
 23       Spychalski, Patric  10 Wando                  4:34.98   7 
 24       Fultz, Harrison     09 Starr's Mill           4:35.07   6 
 25       Turner, Davis       10 Asheville              4:35.25   5 
 26       Joyce, Kyle         11 Apex                   4:35.98   6 
 27       Griffith, Michael   12 Liberty Chri           4:36.06   6 
 28       Hines, Brandon      12 Stephenson             4:36.47   6 
 29       Hovis, Brooks       12 Wade Hampton           4:36.60   5 
 30       Risse, Brian        09 North Lincol           4:36.90   5 
 31       Duncan, Tyler       10 Newberry               4:36.92   4 
 32       Cignarale, Ben      11 Riverside              4:36.96   5 
 33       Teachout, Joey      11 Rock Hill              4:37.67   6 
 34       Tucker, Justin      12 Shelby                 4:37.83   6 
 35       Tinsley, Mathew     11 Eastside               4:37.85   5 
 36       Dahlgren, Ben       11 Walton                 4:38.05   4 
 37       Stirling, Chad      11 Charlotte Ca           4:38.58   5 
 38       vernon, jonathan    12 Greenbrier             4:39.15   4 
 39       Hellenbrand, Matth  12 Watauga                4:39.45   5 
 40       Clark, Ben          11 Clover                 4:39.53   5 
 41       Bissett, Matt       12 West Forsyth           4:39.82   5 
 42       Sutter, Logan       12 Providence             4:40.33   5 
 43       O'Brien, Kyle       12 Huntington             4:40.55   5 
 44       Cavanaugh, Clay     12 Wando                  4:40.66   7 
 45       Woods, Theo         09 Glass, E. C.           4:40.79   6 
 46       Champion, Corey     12 Woodstock              4:41.17   6 
 47       Mitchell, Ben       10 Forsyth Coun           4:41.54   5 
 48       Pierterse, Michael  10 Carolina For           4:41.76   6 
 49       Akers, Alex         12 North Lincol           4:42.11   5 
 50       Kahler, Theo        12 Dreher                 4:42.61   6 
 51       Cooke, Nick         11 Etowah                 4:42.70   4 
 52       Shellhammer, Victo  10 Summerville            4:43.07   4 
 53       Tinsley, Robert     11 Eastside               4:43.09   5 
 54       McGuire, Shane      11 Huntington             4:43.40   6 
 55       Klima, John         10 Archer                 4:43.79   4 
 56       Taylor, Cameron     10 Long County            4:43.85   1 
 57       Little, Ryan        11 Boiling Spri           4:43.98   4 
 58       Stein, Mark         12 Hebron Chris           4:44.38   6 
 59       Hinson, Kyle        11 Weddington             4:44.39   4 
 60       Castano, Andrew     10 Riverside              4:44.70   4 
 61       Molina, Justin      10 Mooresville            4:45.02   4 
 62       Williams, Tony      11 Woodmont               4:45.25   4 
 63       Cothran, Alex       12 T.L. Hanna             4:45.72   4 
 64       Frizzell, Hunter    11 Monroe, Jame           4:46.28   1 
 65       McCann, Pat         09 Pearl River            4:46.28   5 
 66       Burkley, Adam       12 Northview              4:46.44   4 
 67       Charbonnet, John    11 Rock Hill              4:46.45   4 
 68       Lamberson, Andrew   12 A.C. Flora             4:46.96   4 
 69       Brown, Neil         09 High Point C           4:47.09   5 
 70       Mueller, Jake       10 Irmo                   4:47.53   6 
 71       Wilson, Quinn       12 Hillcrest              4:47.54   4 
 72       McClary, Trey       12 Lexington              4:47.83   7 
 73       Ratchford, Cameron  12 Grayson                4:47.97   4 
 74       St.Clair, Price     10 Watauga                4:48.11   2 
 75       Greene, Connor      10 Boiling Spri           4:48.39   3 
 76       Ingold, Garrett     12 Carson, Jess           4:48.53   4 
 77       Wood, Grant         12 Cuthbertson            4:48.64   3 
 78       Leavitt, Bryan      11 Hillcrest              4:48.92   3 
 79       Mason, Dylan        10 Woodstock              4:49.14   3 
 80       Hyman, Charlie      10 Mauldin                4:49.15   3 
 81       Hernandez, Jorge    12 Pelion                 4:49.24   3 
 82       McDowell, Sean      10 Roberson, T.           4:49.71   3 
 83       Brown, Kobe         09 Southwest Gu           4:49.73   3 
 84       Olds, David         10 Southwest Gu           4:49.96   3 
 85       Sutcliffe, Thomas   10 Lexington              4:49.97   4 
 86       Owens-Hunter, Came  11 Wren                   4:49.98   6 
 87       Shaylor, Sam        12 North Cobb C           4:50.32   5 
 88       Brugh, Zach         11 Fort Mill              4:50.42   1 
 89       Santos, Andrew      10 Charlotte Ca           4:50.61   2 
 90       Bruefush, Thomas    10 Independence           4:50.69   2 
 91       Larcinese, Ryan     11 Northview              4:51.25   4 
 92       Kingsley, Jaden     09 Chapin                 4:52.88   2 
 93       Moore, Josh         11 Powdersville           4:52.89   3 
 94       Cown, Keaton        11 Archer                 4:53.07   3 
 95       Matlis-Lee, Alex    11 Wren                   4:53.13   5 
 96       Fladd, Ian          10 Fort Dorches           4:53.20   4 
 97       Ham, Brendan        11 Ragsdale               4:53.86   4 
 98       Branch, Alex        09 Athens Acade           4:53.88   3 
 99       Jardon, Ulises      12 Hough, W.A.            4:53.89   4 
100       Russell, Leroy      09 Eagle's Land           4:54.09   4 
101       Anthony, Thomas     11 Reynolds, R.           4:54.80   3 
102       Howe, Carson        10 Northwestern           4:55.20   3 
103       Fraklin, Demetrius  12 Newton                 4:55.36   3 
104       Flannelly, Tyler     8 Myrtle Beach           4:55.73   2 
105       Peart, Caleb        12 Spring Valle           4:55.89   2 
106       Holcombe, Jacob     10 Walhalla               4:56.16   3 
107       Roberts, Coen        8 Greer                  4:56.59   2 
108       Harrison, Robert W  10 Butler                 4:56.64   3 
109       Ortiz, Evan         12 Eagle's Land           4:56.94   3 
110       Gill, Nicholas      12 Nansemond Ri           4:57.05   3 
111       Fountain, Marcus    12 New Hampstea           4:57.34   3 
112       Albertini, Scott    09 Bullis                 4:57.94   2 
113       Green, Tiequan      12 Stall                  4:58.09   2 
114       Trezise, Zeke       11 Reynolds, A.           4:58.67   3 
115       Erickson, Jake      12 Reynolds, A.           4:58.75   3 
116       Elofa, Glodi        11 Independence           4:59.02   2 
117       Wilson, Caleb       11 Blythewood             4:59.20   4 
118       Plybon, Nathan      12 Cuthbertson            4:59.60   2 
119       Gobin, Reilly       09 Summerville            4:59.82   3 
120       McLaughlin, Kevin   10 Hickory Ridg           4:59.83   1 
121       Jackson, Brandon    10 Ridge View             4:59.99   3 
122       Silvestri, Nathan   12 Butler                 5:00.18   5 
123       Mongillo, Michael   10 Ashley Ridge           5:00.94   3 
124       Stelly, Parker      09 T.L. Hanna             5:01.18   2 
125       Blaya, Alex         12 Ragsdale               5:01.40   2 
126       Baugher, Jacob      09 Comm. School           5:01.41   3 
127       Snyder, Daniel      10 Forsyth Coun           5:02.03   2 
128       Smith, Tanner       10 Mauldin                5:02.11   3 
129       Roberts, Jay        09 Greer                  5:02.86   2 
130       Brandenburg, Camer  11 Spring Valle           5:03.14   3 
131       Mendoza, Keahi      11 Socastee               5:04.17   2 
132       Dolven, Will        10 Christ Churc           5:04.43   3 
133       Kilgore, James      09 Baldwin                5:04.96   2 
134       Collins, John       12 GSSM                   5:05.25   1 
135       D'Ambrosio, Jacob   10 Cane Bay               5:05.45   3 
136       Parrish, Jordan     09 Powdersville           5:05.99   2 
137       Carlisle, Daniel    12 Aiken                  5:06.04   2 
138       kotas, bryson       12 Greenbrier             5:06.94   2 
139       Carmeci, Lucas      10 Nation Ford            5:06.95   2 
140       Saylors, Bryce      10 Fort Dorches           5:07.59   1 
141       Rose, Justin        11 Ridge View             5:07.61   5 
142       Murphy, Wesley      11 Whale Branch           5:08.20   2 
143       Beraho, Nicholas    12 Hammond                5:08.71   1 
144       Lillywhite, Michae  09 Mallard Cree           5:09.06   4 
145       Darling, Lucas      10 Greenwood              5:09.28   1 
146       McAteer, Justin     11 South Pointe           5:09.47   3 
147       Voos, Thomas        10 Mooresville            5:09.78   2 
148       Stathakis, Harry    12 Byrnes                 5:10.23   4 
149       Lawson, Elijah      11 Socastee               5:10.30   1 
150       Boykin, Sam         09 Bishop Engla           5:10.33   3 
151       Coye, Will          09 Brevard                5:10.80   1 
152       Keklak, Jared       09 Aiken                  5:11.00   1 
153       Lawson, Garrett     10 Camden                 5:11.26   1 
154       Rummel, Caleb       11 GSSM                   5:11.36   1 
155       Selbee, Hayes       12 Irmo                   5:11.51   2 
156       Busbee, Andrew      10 Blythewood             5:11.59   1 
157       Marcona, Javon      11 A.C. Flora             5:11.74   2 
158       Childs, Logan       11 Travelers Re           5:12.03   2 
159       Davis, Laterence    12 Carvers Bay            5:13.18   2 
160       Seeber, Benjamin    09 Grimsley               5:13.23   1 
161       Patrinos, Tony      09 Bullis                 5:14.83   1 
162       Berry, Franklin     11 Battery Cree           5:14.91   3 
163       Leyland, Connor     10 Indian Land            5:15.61   2 
164       Gianiodis, Costa    10 Daniel                 5:16.37   1 
165       Hartry, Hezekiah    10 Baldwin                5:16.72   1 
166       Sharpe, Adriece     11 Nansemond Ri           5:17.11   1 
167       Blakely, Carlton    11 Stall                  5:18.53   1 
168       Messinedez, Sam     09 Camden                 5:19.84   1 
169       Viado, Nick         12 Nansemond Ri           5:21.46   1 
170       Smiley, Chris       09 Daniel                 5:21.64   1 
171       Luksik, Jacob       12 Hammond                5:24.11   1 
172       Rodgers, Carter     09 Carson, Jess           5:25.13   1 
173       Drayton, Xavier     12 Carvers Bay            5:27.28   1 
174       Snyder, Seth        10 Christ Churc           5:27.83   1 
175       Quinn, Matthew       8 Greenwood              5:32.12   1 
176       Crotts, David       10 Thomas Sumte           5:38.46   1 
177       Richter, Colin      11 Bishop Engla           5:44.98   3 
178       Buzzetti, Jacob     11 Lugoff-Elgin           5:45.34   1 
179       Walp, Nathanial     12 New Hampstea           5:51.52   1 
180       Wright, Quintrel    12 Keenan                 5:54.60   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:57.21  2000        David Adams, Hilton Head                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Wynn       10 Dorman                 9:18.29   5  10   
  2       Savic, David        12 Marietta               9:21.30   5   8   
  3       Tatter, John        12 Reynolds, R.           9:21.96   5   6   
  4       Marchinko, Zachary  12 Carson, Jess           9:23.32   5   5   
  5       Bowie, Sam          12 LaGrange               9:24.81   5   4   
  6       Green, John         12 West Forsyth           9:26.04   5   3   
  7       Cornwell, Alex      12 Hickory Ridg           9:27.92   5   2   
  8       Conner, Matthew     12 Weddington             9:28.22   5   1   
  9       Savino, Ben         11 Apex                   9:28.53   5 
 10       Ready, Ethan        12 East Chapel            9:28.68   5 
 11       Nyman, Nick         09 Starr's Mill           9:29.33   4 
 12       Smith, Ryan         12 Mauldin                9:29.42   5 
 13       Thornton, Matthew   12 Cary                   9:29.71   5 
 14       Spychalski, Patric  10 Wando                  9:30.33   5 
 15       Jarvis, Hunter      12 Thomas Sumte           9:33.02   4 
 16       Epstein, Ethan      12 Myrtle Beach           9:33.92   5 
 17       Evans, Luke         10 Westchester            9:34.55   4 
 18       Dolhare, Noah       10 Providence D           9:35.29   5 
 19       Gamble, Nathan      12 Leesville Ro           9:36.02   5 
 20       Emery, Andrew       12 South Aiken            9:37.09   5 
 21       Robinson, Andrew    11 Brevard                9:37.48   5 
 22       Hazan, Alex         12 Weddington             9:37.57   5 
 23       Schaefer, Patrick   10 St. Xavier             9:38.12   4 
 24       Shaylor, Sam        12 North Cobb C           9:40.21   4 
 25       Guenthner, Ryan     11 St. Xavier             9:40.60   4 
 26       Benfield, Lawson    12 Apex                   9:42.02   4 
 27       Tucker, Justin      12 Shelby                 9:43.06   4 
 28       Ward, John          11 Wade Hampton           9:43.54   3 
 29       Cignarale, Ben      11 Riverside              9:44.33   4 
 30       Mitchell, Ben       10 Forsyth Coun           9:44.44   4 
 31       Fish, Tyler         11 Boiling Spri           9:44.49   4 
 32       Clark, Ben          11 Clover                 9:47.06   3 
 33       Stirling, Chad      11 Charlotte Ca           9:48.36   3 
 34       Hutto, Weston       11 Lexington              9:48.38   4 
 35       Kahler, Theo        12 Dreher                 9:48.41   4 
 36       Beattie, Sam        12 Hilton Head            9:49.88   3 
 37       Greear, Josh        11 South Charle           9:50.03   4 
 38       Maxwell, Landon     10 East Gaston            9:51.02   3 
 39       Blalock, Hayden     11 Providence             9:53.71   3 
 40       Castano, Andrew     10 Riverside              9:54.11   4 
 41       Hilburn, Austin     11 North Lincol           9:55.15   3 
 42       Teachout, Joey      11 Rock Hill              9:56.09   4 
 43       Sutter, Tanner      12 Providence             9:56.45   3 
 44       Jordan, Jackson     11 Dutch Fork             9:57.75   4 
 45       Pierterse, Michael  10 Carolina For           9:57.99   4 
 46       Sanders, Bradley    11 Wando                  9:58.16   4 
 47       White, Noah         09 Eastside               9:58.35   2 
 48       Marti, Zach         12 Hough, W.A.            9:58.92   4 
 49       Vines, Jonathan     12 Covenant Day          10:00.18   3 
 50       Alejandro, Javier   12 South View            10:00.61   5 
 51       Gwinn, Layton       11 Aiken                 10:01.12   3 
 52       Honeycutt, Haven    09 Asheville             10:01.20   4 
 53       Devore, Emmanuel    10 Grayson               10:01.30   3 
 54       Charbonnet, John    11 Rock Hill             10:04.58   3 
 55       Mueller, Jake       10 Irmo                  10:05.11   4 
 56       Barnett, William    11 Travelers Re          10:05.29   3 
 57       Wade, Thomas        12 Eastside              10:06.57   2 
 58       Wood, Grant         12 Cuthbertson           10:07.17   2 
 59       Shore, Noah         12 Asheville             10:07.76   4 
 60       Bryant, Nick        12 Starr's Mill          10:08.48   3 
 61       Larcinese, Ryan     11 Northview             10:09.07   4 
 62       Bailey, Austin      11 Woodstock             10:09.13   3 
 63       St.Clair, Price     10 Watauga               10:09.40   2 
 64       Anthony, Thomas     11 Reynolds, R.          10:11.36   3 
 65       Frizzell, Hunter    11 Monroe, Jame          10:11.41   2 
 66       Cook, Michael       11 Airport               10:12.60   2 
 67       Lamont, Josh        10 Watauga               10:12.66   2 
 68       Borsum, Graham      12 T.L. Hanna            10:12.91   3 
 69       Evans, Josh         12 Westchester           10:14.99   3 
 70       Cook, David         11 Airport               10:16.11   2 
 71       Barnes, Spencer     10 Hough, W.A.           10:17.75   2 
 72       Ellingson, Per      10 Etowah                10:18.16   2 
 73       Beattie, Jack       12 Hilton Head           10:19.76   2 
 74       Cathey, Jackson     10 North Lincol          10:21.43   2 
 75       McKeel, David       11 Aiken                 10:22.43   3 
 76       Burgess, Michael    09 Spartanburg           10:22.51   2 
 77       Ludlow, Christophe  12 Wade Hampton          10:23.58   2 
 78       Williams, Tony      11 Woodmont              10:23.63   3 
 79       Branch, Alex        09 Athens Acade          10:24.78   2 
 80       Ladson, Josh        12 Thomas Sumte          10:26.94   2 
 81       Quillen, Phillip    11 Dorman                10:27.87   4 
 82       Williams, Anthony   10 Mallard Cree          10:31.03   3 
 83       Baugher, Jacob      09 Comm. School          10:32.64   3 
 84       Mason, Dylan        10 Woodstock             10:34.02   2 
 85       Andreen, Steven     10 Spring Valle          10:37.21   2 
 86       Johnson, Daniel     12 South Pointe          10:40.89   3 
 87       Moore, Ben          11 Hillcrest             10:42.05   2 
 88       Laiewski, Connor    10 Mauldin               10:43.74   2 
 89       McClain, Malcomb    10 Nation Ford           10:45.49   2 
 90       Hall, Wyatt         09 Fort Dorches          10:46.79   2 
 91       Childs, Logan       11 Travelers Re          10:47.30   1 
 92       Stathakis, Harry    12 Byrnes                10:47.92   3 
 93       Mendoza, Keahi      11 Socastee              10:49.07   1 
 94       Dossaji, Ammar      10 Dutch Fork            10:49.19   2 
 95       Busche, Johnny      10 Bishop Engla          10:50.70   2 
 96       Pilkington, Grant   11 Watauga               10:51.71   1 
 97       McLaughlin, Kevin   10 Hickory Ridg          10:52.35   1 
 98       Tyrrell, Jesse      10 T.L. Hanna            10:53.21   1 
 99       Maldonado, Jacob    12 Spring Valle          10:55.73   1 
100       Gilmore, Terrell    11 Blythewood            10:56.61   2 
101       Shellhammer, Victo  10 Summerville           10:57.65   3 
102       Kirchoff, Caleb     10 Metrolina Ch          10:57.66   1 
103       Murphy, Wesley      11 Whale Branch          10:59.08   1 
104       Brinkley, Jackson   10 Metrolina Ch          10:59.18   1 
105       Hiott, Zach         10 Hillcrest             10:59.23   2 
106       Lawson, Elijah      11 Socastee              10:59.62   1 
107       Hearne, Aidan       10 Byrnes                10:59.70   3 
108       Rogers, Neil        10 Reynolds, A.          11:00.56   2 
109       Lawson, Garrett     10 Camden                11:01.37   1 
110       Burger, Max         10 Charlotte Ca          11:02.55   1 
111       Jackson, Brandon    10 Ridge View            11:03.50   2 
112       England, Christian  10 Fort Dorches          11:03.99   1 
113       Rose, Justin        11 Ridge View            11:05.10   3 
114       Mitchum, Taylor     11 Summerville           11:05.80   1 
115       Swartz, Jacob       11 Ashley Ridge          11:07.88   1 
116       Berry, Franklin     11 Battery Cree          11:13.08   1 
117       McAteer, Matt       11 South Pointe          11:14.22   1 
118       Tuten, Hayden       11 Irmo                  11:14.54   1 
119       Brunson, Christolp  10 Imhotep Char          11:20.23   3 
120       Scudder, Jacob      09 Greer                 11:25.93   1 
121       Beachem, Chris      10 Blythewood            11:26.04   1 
122       Marcona, Javon      11 A.C. Flora            11:28.60   1 
123       Messinedez, Sam     09 Camden                11:37.57   1 
124       Murray, Sterling    09 South Aiken           11:51.60   1 
125       Davis, James        10 A.C. Flora            11:51.61   1 
126       Newman, Griffin     09 New Hampstea          12:12.53   1 
127       Moore, Devin        11 Richland Nor          12:47.40   1 
128       Robertson, Alex     10 Lugoff-Elgin          13:26.86   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 13.80  1991        Norman Green, Sumter                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Krah, Marcus        12 Hillside                 13.85q  1.0 14 
  2       Tucker, Infinite    12 Huntington               14.07q  3.3 13 
  3       Carroll, Brent      12 Berry Academ             14.38q -0.1 11 
  4       McGriff, Cedric     11 Providence               14.47q  3.7  5 
  5       Jones, Michael      11 Sandy Creek              14.69q  0.1  9 
  6       Johnson, Isaac      12 Providence D             14.75q -0.2 10 
  7       McMillan, Benjamin  12 Hough, W.A.              14.76q  1.7  1 
  8       Limehouse, Keishau  12 Berkeley                 14.84q  2.6 12 
  9       Alston, Corey       12 Mallard Cree             14.89q  3.7  4 
 10       Blake, Jeffrey      10 Mooresville              14.95q  1.9  2 
 11       Harper, Denzel      12 Stephenson               15.04q  3.0  8 
 12       Tolliver, Nakil     12 Cane Bay                 15.08q  1.7  1 
 13       Dow, Raymonte       11 High Point C             15.09q  4.7  6 
 14       Briggs, Kaden       12 Westwood                 15.17q  2.6 12 
 15       Heath, Bruce        12 Midland Vall             15.22q  1.9  7 
 16       McPhee, Adriel      12 Liberty Chri             15.22q  1.9  2 
 17       Lester, Skyler      11 Marietta                 15.24   3.0  8 
 18       Brown, Kevin        12 Wando                    15.32   1.0 14 
 19       Ellis, Isaiah       11 Chesnee                  15.32   2.6 12 
 20       Browning, Joshua    10 Stephenson               15.37   2.0  3 
 21       Culbreath, William  11 Greenwood                15.48   3.7  5 
 22       Lidie, Adam         11 Bluffton                 15.61   3.0  8 
 22       Drummond, Devine    10 Independence             15.61   0.1  9 
 24       Campbell, Predon    12 Seneca                   15.63  -0.2 10 
 25       Gray, LJ            10 White Knoll              15.66   1.7  1 
 26       Pittman, Tay        12 Northwestern             15.69   3.3 13 
 27       Alec, Morton        12 Hillcrest                15.71  -0.2 10 
 28       Ford, Dallas        12 St. Xavier               15.72  -0.1 11 
 29       Ferrell, Demetrius  12 Summerville              15.75   1.9  7 
 30       Mitchell, Atlantis  12 Beaufort                 15.75   4.7  6 
 31       Howard, Joshua      12 Providence D             15.79   2.0  3 
 32       Okebalama, Chidi    10 Archer                   15.87   2.0  3 
 33       Watson, Nic         12 Whitewater               16.04  -0.1 11 
 33    19 Peppers, Cameron    12 Pendleton                16.04   1.9  7 
 35       Jones, Cameron      12 Spring Valle             16.10   1.0 14 
 36       Frizzell, Brennan   10 Butler                   16.16   2.0  3 
 37       Smith, Bryce        11 Ridge View               16.18   4.7  6 
 38       Fair, Torric        12 Whale Branch             16.20  -0.1 11 
 39       Ferrigno, John      11 Travelers Re             16.24   1.7  1 
 40       Henry, Justin       12 Laurens                  16.26   1.9  2 
 41       Murray, Chase       10 Shiloh                   16.27   3.3 13 
 42       Pulley, Burnell     11 Hampton                  16.28   3.0  8 
 43       Waller, Emmanuel    10 Glass, E. C.             16.29   3.0  8 
 44       Jones, jr, Reginal  10 Beaufort                 16.32   3.7  4 
 45       Lawton, Jovani      12 Eastside                 16.36   1.9  7 
 46       Lindsey, Kendric    10 Hillcrest                16.40   3.7  5 
 47     1 Hill, Quincy           Spring Valle             16.51   3.3 13 
 48       Johnston, Patrick   12 Reynolds, A.             16.65   3.7  4 
 49       Samard, Bjoire      11 Riverside                16.66   3.7  5 
 49       Morton, Lonnie      11 Goose Creek              16.66   0.1  9 
 51       Cooper, Marcel      11 New Hampstea             16.73   1.9  2 
 52       Brabham, Dargen     12 Keenan                   16.74   1.0 14 
 53       Fentzlaff, Garret   12 Reynolds, A.             16.81   1.9  2 
 54       Lind, Kyle          09 Olympic                  16.94   1.7  1 
 55       Witt, Jonathan      11 Battery Cree             16.96   3.7  5 
 56       Redding, Lakeith    11 Baldwin                  16.96   1.0 14 
 57       Dumoulin, Johnny    11 St. Xavier               16.97   3.7  4 
 58       Eberhard, Matthew   10 Weddington               17.10   1.0 14 
 59       Sherrill, Rivers    12 Daniel                   17.14   1.9  7 
 60       Skelton, Donnie     10 Spring Valle             17.19   4.7  6 
 61       Gakwaya, Chris      12 Hammond                  17.22  -0.2 10 
 62       Jones, Dymere       11 Glass, E. C.             17.24  -0.2 10 
 63       Allen, Austin       09 Bullis                   17.27   2.6 12 
 64       Richburg, Amani     12 Christ Churc             17.29  -0.2 10 
 65       Knight, Richard     12 Richland Nor             17.30   3.7  4 
 66       Groom, Thomas       12 Ashley Ridge             17.38  -0.1 11 
 67       Adams, Cameron      11 Broome                   17.42   3.7  4 
 68       Foster, Brenden     12 Rock Hill                17.47   3.7  5 
 69       Abney, TyJan        11 Batesburg-Le             17.52   1.0 14 
 70       Robinson, Kelvin    11 Rock Hill                17.54   0.1  9 
 71       Smith, Andrew       11 Olympic                  17.60   4.7  6 
 72       Fulmore, Elijah     11 Dutch Fork               17.70   1.7  1 
 73       Runge, Lou          12 Hammond                  17.72   3.3 13 
 74       Wooten, Ben         12 Metrolina Ch             17.72   0.1  9 
 75       Booth, Kyle         10 Powdersville             17.85   4.7  6 
 76       Mable, Caleb        10 Riverdale Ba             18.23   1.7  1 
 77       Hilleary, Joseph    12 Forsyth Coun             18.29   1.9  2 
 78       Houston, Will       11 Southside                18.33   2.0  3 
 79       Murphy, Jamal       10 Camden                   18.39   4.7  6 
 80       Welch, Evan         10 Nation Ford              18.52   4.7  6 
 81       Washington, Clinto  11 Lugoff-Elgin             18.56   2.0  3 
 82       Davidson, Brian     11 Keenan                   18.57   2.0  3 
 83       Issah, Luqman       12 Pearl River              18.79   2.6 12 
 84       Stimpson, Quentin   11 Grimsley                 18.90   0.1  9 
 85       Jackson, JeDarius   11 Lugoff-Elgin             19.92   3.7  5 
 86       Evans, Wesley       11 Greenwood                20.25  -0.2 10 
 87       Brooks, Erick       12 Richland Nor             20.70   3.0  8 
 --       glaze, tysamin      09 Cedar Shoals                FS   0.1  9 
 --       Williams, Sierra    12 Walton                      FS   1.9  7 
 --       Gentry, Alphonso    11 Walton                      DQ   1.7  1 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 13.80  1991        Norman Green, Sumter                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Krah, Marcus        12 Hillside                 14.02  -0.5  2  10   
  2       Tucker, Infinite    12 Huntington               14.56  -0.5  2   8   
  3       Carroll, Brent      12 Berry Academ             14.61  -0.5  2   6   
  4       McGriff, Cedric     11 Providence               14.65  -0.5  2   5   
  5       Johnson, Isaac      12 Providence D             14.74  -0.5  2   4   
  6       Limehouse, Keishau  12 Berkeley                 14.76  -0.5  2   3   
  7       Harper, Denzel      12 Stephenson               14.91   2.6  1   2   
  8       Jones, Michael      11 Sandy Creek              15.07  -0.5  2   1   
  9       Dow, Raymonte       11 High Point C             15.10   2.6  1 
 10       McMillan, Benjamin  12 Hough, W.A.              15.24  -0.5  2 
 11       McPhee, Adriel      12 Liberty Chri             15.26   2.6  1 
 12       Heath, Bruce        12 Midland Vall             15.45   2.6  1 
 13       Tolliver, Nakil     12 Cane Bay                 15.50   2.6  1 
 14       Briggs, Kaden       12 Westwood                 15.51   2.6  1 
 15       Blake, Jeffrey      10 Mooresville              16.20   2.6  1 
 16       Alston, Corey       12 Mallard Cree             16.46   2.6  1 
Preliminaries
 17       Lester, Skyler      11 Marietta                                
 18       Brown, Kevin        12 Wando                                   
 19       Ellis, Isaiah       11 Chesnee                                 
 20       Browning, Joshua    10 Stephenson                              
 21       Culbreath, William  11 Greenwood                               
 22       Lidie, Adam         11 Bluffton                                
 22       Drummond, Devine    10 Independence                            
 24       Campbell, Predon    12 Seneca                                  
 25       Gray, LJ            10 White Knoll                             
 26       Pittman, Tay        12 Northwestern                            
 27       Alec, Morton        12 Hillcrest                               
 28       Ford, Dallas        12 St. Xavier                              
 29       Ferrell, Demetrius  12 Summerville                             
 30       Mitchell, Atlantis  12 Beaufort                                
 31       Howard, Joshua      12 Providence D                            
 32       Okebalama, Chidi    10 Archer                                  
 33       Watson, Nic         12 Whitewater                              
 33    19 Peppers, Cameron    12 Pendleton                               
 35       Jones, Cameron      12 Spring Valle                            
 36       Frizzell, Brennan   10 Butler                                  
 37       Smith, Bryce        11 Ridge View                              
 38       Fair, Torric        12 Whale Branch                            
 39       Ferrigno, John      11 Travelers Re                            
 40       Henry, Justin       12 Laurens                                 
 41       Murray, Chase       10 Shiloh                                  
 42       Pulley, Burnell     11 Hampton                                 
 43       Waller, Emmanuel    10 Glass, E. C.                            
 44       Jones, jr, Reginal  10 Beaufort                                
 45       Lawton, Jovani      12 Eastside                                
 46       Lindsey, Kendric    10 Hillcrest                               
 47     1 Hill, Quincy           Spring Valle                            
 48       Johnston, Patrick   12 Reynolds, A.                            
 49       Samard, Bjoire      11 Riverside                               
 49       Morton, Lonnie      11 Goose Creek                             
 51       Cooper, Marcel      11 New Hampstea                            
 52       Brabham, Dargen     12 Keenan                                  
 53       Fentzlaff, Garret   12 Reynolds, A.                            
 54       Lind, Kyle          09 Olympic                                 
 55       Witt, Jonathan      11 Battery Cree                            
 56       Redding, Lakeith    11 Baldwin                                 
 57       Dumoulin, Johnny    11 St. Xavier                              
 58       Eberhard, Matthew   10 Weddington                              
 59       Sherrill, Rivers    12 Daniel                                  
 60       Skelton, Donnie     10 Spring Valle                            
 61       Gakwaya, Chris      12 Hammond                                 
 62       Jones, Dymere       11 Glass, E. C.                            
 63       Allen, Austin       09 Bullis                                  
 64       Richburg, Amani     12 Christ Churc                            
 65       Knight, Richard     12 Richland Nor                            
 66       Groom, Thomas       12 Ashley Ridge                            
 67       Adams, Cameron      11 Broome                                  
 68       Foster, Brenden     12 Rock Hill                               
 69       Abney, TyJan        11 Batesburg-Le                            
 70       Robinson, Kelvin    11 Rock Hill                               
 71       Smith, Andrew       11 Olympic                                 
 72       Fulmore, Elijah     11 Dutch Fork                              
 73       Runge, Lou          12 Hammond                                 
 74       Wooten, Ben         12 Metrolina Ch                            
 75       Booth, Kyle         10 Powdersville                            
 76       Mable, Caleb        10 Riverdale Ba                            
 77       Hilleary, Joseph    12 Forsyth Coun                            
 78       Houston, Will       11 Southside                               
 79       Murphy, Jamal       10 Camden                                  
 80       Welch, Evan         10 Nation Ford                             
 81       Washington, Clinto  11 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 82       Davidson, Brian     11 Keenan                                  
 83       Issah, Luqman       12 Pearl River                             
 84       Stimpson, Quentin   11 Grimsley                                
 85       Jackson, JeDarius   11 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 86       Evans, Wesley       11 Greenwood                               
 87       Brooks, Erick       12 Richland Nor                            
 --       glaze, tysamin      09 Cedar Shoals                            
 --       Williams, Sierra    12 Walton                                  
 --       Gentry, Alphonso    11 Walton                                  
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.01  4/11/2003   Jeremy Burton, Stephenson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Tucker, Infinite    12 Huntington               53.72  11  10   
  2       Williams, Jaelen    12 Phoebus                  54.02  11   8   
  3       Pulley, Burnell     11 Hampton                  55.63  11   6   
  4       Limehouse, Keishau  12 Berkeley                 55.88  10   5   
  5       Campbell, Predon    12 Seneca                   56.53  10   4   
  6       Walker, Robert      11 Newburgh                 56.60  11   3   
  7       Dawsey, Hunter      12 Mauldin                  56.70   9   2   
  8       Carroll, Brent      12 Berry Academ             56.97  11   1    56.960
  9       Williams, Sierra    12 Walton                  J56.97   8  56.961
 10       McMillan, Benjamin  12 Hough, W.A.              57.23  10 
 11       Briggs, Kaden       12 Westwood                 57.32   9 
 12       Dow, Raymonte       11 High Point C             57.57  11 
 13       Pittman, Tay        12 Northwestern             58.73   8 
 14       Coles, Ston         12 Goose Creek              58.78   5 
 15       Fuchs, Zach         12 Ashley Ridge             58.87   7 
 16       Henry, Justin       12 Laurens                  58.90   7 
 17       Watson, Nic         12 Whitewater               59.09   7 
 18       Brabham, Dargen     12 Keenan                   59.12   7 
 19       Johnston, Patrick   12 Reynolds, A.             59.28   8 
 20       Lester, Skyler      11 Marietta                 59.48   9 
 21       Williams, Bobby     12 Fort Dorches             59.63  10 
 22       Stanley, Chandler   10 Pelion                 1:00.01   6 
 23       Ellis, Isaiah       11 Chesnee                1:00.13   6 
 24       Murray, Chase       10 Shiloh                 1:00.34   8 
 25       Okebalama, Chidi    10 Archer                 1:00.82   1 
 26       Bull, Elijah        11 Wando                  1:01.10   7 
 27       Johnson, Owen       11 St. Xavier             1:01.21   1 
 28       Jones, jr, Reginal  10 Beaufort               1:01.27   8 
 29       Bradley, Tavon      11 Eastside               1:01.58   4 
 30       Culbreath, William  11 Greenwood              1:01.83   4 
 31       Ferrigno, John      11 Travelers Re           1:02.15   5 
 32       Hudson, cameron     09 Cedar Shoals           1:02.26  10 
 33       Mitchell, Atlantis  12 Beaufort               1:02.28   9 
 34       Lindsey, Kendric    10 Hillcrest              1:02.45   8 
 35       Drummond, Devine    10 Independence           1:02.85  11 
 36       Cotton, Austin      10 Blythewood             1:03.06   6 
 37       Owens, Romello      11 White Knoll            1:03.22   4 
 38       Runge, Lou          12 Hammond                1:03.50   5 
 39       Stout, Peyton       11 Riverside              1:03.55   6 
 40       Onwuka, David       12 Newburgh               1:03.57  10 
 41       Richburg, Amani     12 Christ Churc           1:03.65   7 
 42       Keith, Ward         10 Irmo                   1:03.68   2 
 43       Creary, Alijah      11 Ridge View             1:03.82   9 
 44       Welch, Evan         10 Nation Ford            1:04.07   5 
 45       McKinney, James     10 South Pointe           1:04.31   6 
 46       Adams, Cameron      11 Broome                 1:04.32   5 
 47       Hammond, Ian        11 Wade Hampton           1:04.35   3 
 48       Freeman, Carter     11 Spring Valle           1:04.59   5 
 49       Ferrell, Demetrius  12 Summerville            1:04.61   4 
 50       Davis, Laterence    12 Carvers Bay            1:04.68   6 
 51       Honeycutt, Logan    10 James Island           1:04.74   3 
 52       Stimpson, Quentin   11 Grimsley               1:05.03   3 
 53       Sherrill, Rivers    12 Daniel                 1:05.53   3 
 54       Mead, Blake         12 Roberson, T.           1:05.76   1 
 55       Robinson, Kynan     09 T.L. Hanna             1:05.79   2 
 56       Fulmore, Elijah     11 Dutch Fork             1:05.86   4 
 57       Milner, D'Andre     12 Wren                   1:06.03   2 
 58       Edmond, Dalon       10 Lexington              1:06.46   3 
 59       Welch, Sharad       11 Hopewell               1:06.89   6 
 60       Edwards, Marquis    11 Byrnes                 1:07.46   4 
 61       Booth, Kyle         10 Powdersville           1:07.59   5 
 62       Griffin, Raequan    12 Asheville              1:07.78   3 
 63       Knight, Richard     12 Richland Nor           1:08.74   7 
 64       Hilleary, Joseph    12 Forsyth Coun           1:09.11   2 
 65       Wood, Langston      12 Lugoff-Elgin           1:11.50   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 41.29  4/9/2005    Redan High School, Redan                    
                       J Oliver, M Valetine, D Chaplin                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grayson  'A'                                          40.93M  8  10   
     1) Abdul, Ismail 11                2) Lane, Ja'quavius 10            
     3) Douglas, Cameron 12             4) Frazier, Trevious 12           
     5) Devore, Emmanuel 10             6)                                
  2 Newton  'A'                                           41.00M  8   8   
     1) Hobbs, Artice 12                2) Johnson, Rio 10                
     3) Sands, Alex 12                  4) Godwin, Elija 10               
  3 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                               42.00   8   6   
  4 Hillcrest  'A'                                        42.24   7   5   
     1) Peppers, Brandon 11             2) Spurgeon, Brian 12             
     3) Pacheco, Kelvin 12              4) Quentin, Martin 12             
     5) Mathis, Xavier 12               6) Kenison, Jake 09               
  5 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                     42.29   8   4   
     1) Harris, Trent 11                2) cobbs, Brandon 11              
     3) swaine, rijeris 11              4) Huff, Ryan 11                  
     5) Allen, markell 10               6) king, johntavious 10           
  6 Stephenson  'A'                                       42.59   7   3   
     1) Cook, Dezric 12                 2) Harper, Denzel 12              
     3) Browning, Joshua 10             4) McDonald, Demetrius 09         
     5) Birdsong, Justin 10             6)                                
  7 Mallard Creek  'A'                                    42.61   1   2   
     1) Gordan, Thomas 12               2) Stover, Cam 12                 
     3) Bowman, Chauncery 12            4) Charleston, Cravont 12         
     5) Taylor, Jaquez 11               6) Eason, Will 12                 
  8 West Ashley  'A'                                      42.84   7   1   
     1) Holmes, Tqele 12                2) Campbell, Davon 11             
     3) Gethers, Gregg 09               4) Singleton, Darrell 12          
     5) Brown, Jules 12                 6) Whitney, Isaiah 11             
  9 Blythewood  'A'                                       42.85   8 
     1) Brown, Charlamane 11            2) Benton, Kenny 11               
     3) Wilson, Joshua 12               4) Wilson, Desmond 11             
     5) Drinkard, Derambez 12           6) Leath, Joshua 12               
 10 Newburgh  'A'                                         43.04   8 
     1) Dassaline, Jahnique 12          2) Billings, Blaine 12            
     3) Dorsett, Ivan 12                4) Williams, Bobby 12             
     5) Scott, Stephan 10               6)                                
 11 Bullis  'A'                                           43.07   8 
     1) Watson, Bryce 10                2) Allen, Eric 10                 
     3) Allen, Austin 09                4) Hill, Jalen 11                 
     5) Stephens, Langston 11           6)                                
 12 Rocky River  'A'                                      43.36   5 
     1) Nelson, tyjuan 11               2) Henry, Ellijah 11              
     3) Maye, James 09                  4) Carter, Tyshawn 11             
 13 Summerville  'A'                                      43.40   6 
     1) White, Derek 11                 2) Felder, Chris 12               
     3) Elrod, Brendan 10               4) Rumph, Devontae 12             
     5) Green-Alston, Joelle 11         6)                                
 14 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                              43.42   8 
     1) Jones-Roundtree, Ade 11         2) Wells, Christopher 10          
     3) Marche, Kristian 10             4) Phillips, Tyrone 11            
     5) Brunson, Christian 10           6) Cooper, Akeem 10               
 15 Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                     43.45   4 
     1) Burton, Rahmel 11               2) Lawson, Gatlin 09              
     3) Catoe, Gunnar 12                4) Wells, Aldreacio 12            
     5) Brown, Randall 09               6) Burrows, Gage 09               
 16 North Mecklenburg  'A'                                43.52   5 
     1) Hargrove, DeAllen 12            2) Hardy, Nyree 11                
     3) Reid, Chris 12                  4) Smith, Ishaq 11                
     5) Greer, TiJordan 11              6) Wilson, Emanuel 10             
 17 High Point Central  'A'                               43.52   7 
     1) Gray, Julian 11                 2) Pegram, Toby 12                
     3) Hairston, Curtis 11             4) McCauley, Savon 12             
 18 Greenwood  'A'                                        43.60   4 
     1) Martin, Anthony 12              2) Floyd, Tydarius 11             
     3) Moss, Rayshawn 11               4) Watson, Josh 11                
     5) Morgan, Marcus 10               6) Evans, Wesley 11               
 19 Olympic  'A'                                          43.73   6 
     1) Sloan, Robert 11                2) Hemphill, DJ 12                
     3) Young, KD 12                    4) Reese, Ryan 12                 
     5) Lyons, Ramaine 11               6) Crawford, Elias 11             
 20 Goose Creek  'A'                                      43.96   5 
     1) McMillan, Rache 12              2) Martin, Tyrik 11               
     3) Simmons, Prince 12              4) Profit, Dijon 12               
     5) Campbell, Javier 12             6) White, Jordan 12               
 21 Ridge View  'A'                                       43.98   3 
     1) Mitchell, Tyler 10              2) Witherspoon, Devon 10          
     3) Easter, Davion 10               4) Hinson, Shemar 12              
     5) Scott, Martin 10                6)                                
 22 Southside  'A'                                        43.98   6 
     1) Wrice, Cameron 12               2) Talbert, Jeramiah 10           
     3) Washington, Neje 12             4) Stephens, Keenan 12            
     5) Houston, Will 11                6)                                
 23 Batesburg-Leesville  'A'                              44.05   6 
     1) Coleman-Scott, Daijohn 11       2) Pugh, Devarous 11              
     3) Hair, Jaquarius 12              4) Oakman, Jalik 10               
 24 Butler  'A'                                           44.11   7 
     1) Milavec, Andrew 12              2) Algood, Aramis 11              
     3) Youance, Jordan 11              4) Bivens, Antwan 12              
     5) Moore, Shamon 12                6) Zubko, Kevin Josh 12           
 25 Cuthbertson  'A'                                      44.11   4 
     1) Ausiello, Peter 12              2) Garcia-Marin, Daniel 10        
     3) White, Roman 12                 4) Ivey, Kendrick 11              
     5) Stamper, Casey 11               6)                                
 26 Northwestern  'A'                                     44.41   7 
     1) Dereef, Deydriaon 11            2) Alston, Davier 11              
     3) Mingo, Miles 11                 4) Shockley, Ali 10               
 27 South Aiken  'A'                                      44.51   6 
     1) Allen, Zylon 09                 2) Harrison, Stevie 11            
     3) Hilton, Harold 11               4) Richardson, Tancey 11          
     5) Sheets, Steven 12               6) Reedy, Tyler 11                
 28 Beaufort  'A'                                         44.60   5 
     1) Smith, Jr, Zackery 11           2) Middleton, Kyliek 10           
     3) Broussard, Jamari 10            4) Sherpenski, Wyatt 11           
     5) Murray, Orion 11                6)                                
 29 Irmo  'A'                                             44.63   4 
     1) Alter, Colten 12                2) Elam, Ricky 10                 
     3) Tharpe, Jeff 11                 4) Bradley, Shakeem 11            
     5) Richburg, Jordan 12             6)                                
 30 Hampton  'A'                                          44.70   3 
     1) Pulley, Burnell 11              2) Lewis, Tahjere 10              
     3) Taylor, Rashaud 12              4) Williams, Kareem 12            
 31 Weddington  'A'                                       44.70   3 
     1) Douds, Emerson 09               2) Dracon, Doug 10                
     3) Newman, Lukas 12                4) Fulton, Christian 12           
 32 Eagle's Landing  'A'                                  44.84   5 
     1) Robertson, Justin 10            2) Gibson, Antonio 12             
     3) Masten, Deshawn 10              4) Oke, Labo 11                   
 33 St. Xavier  'A'                                       45.34   2 
     1) Masterson, Max 11               2) Hinkebein, John 12             
     3) Goldberg, Jax 11                4) Ruiz, Ben 12                   
     5) Erwin, Nick 09                  6) Johnson, Owen 11               
 34 Independence  'A'                                     45.40   5 
     1) Dickinson, Jayson 12            2) Barrett, Dray 11               
     3) Drummond, Devine 10             4) Riley, Jaylen 10               
 35 Asheville  'A'                                        45.45   3 
     1) Uddyback, Satorrius 12          2) Hines, Keevon 10               
     3) Hines, Keenon 10                4) Brewer, Makais 11              
 36 Battery Creek  'A'                                    45.54   4 
     1) Dean, Eddie 10                  2) Hamilton, Sylvester 10         
     3) Manigault, TraQuan 11           4) Witt, Jonathan 11              
     5) Washington, Tyrone 11           6)                                
 37 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                     45.60   5 
     1) Jackson, Jalen 12               2) Aird, Martin 12                
     3) Roberson, Troy 12               4) Spencer, Qyan 12               
     5) Jones, Dymere 11                6) Williams, Tyrek 11             
 38 Powdersville  'A'                                     45.68   3 
     1) Adams, Jacob 12                 2) Hill, Allen 10                 
     3) Meekins, Jordan 10              4) Schultz, Micah 11              
 39 Eastside  'A'                                         45.80   2 
     1) Pride, Chance 10                2) Bradley, Tavon 11              
     3) Lawton, Jovani 12               4) Cox, Zeph 09                   
 40 Keenan  'A'                                           45.81   3 
     1) Romberg-Jett, Waddell 10        2) Reed, Chris 09                 
     3) Wilson, Jalon 12                4) Peterson, Thad 12              
 41 Nation Ford  'A'                                      45.90   2 
     1) Pugh, Jason 09                  2) Kelly, Justin 09               
     3) Rodriguez, Angel 10             4) Chaplin, Tyree 12              
     5) Tamez, Noah 09                  6) Victorin, Joshua 11            
 42 Lakewood  'A'                                         45.96   2 
     1) Moses, Jontez 11                2) Wilson, Kasean 11              
     3) Johnson, Tyreek 10              4) Cowell, Tre'von 10             
 43 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                     46.06   2 
     1) Heinschtel, Alex 12             2) Johnson, David Austin 10       
     3) Spence, Dedrick 11              4) Yates, Chris 09                
 44 Daniel  'A'                                           46.64   2 
     1) Morgan, Jules 12                2) Myers, Romaun 10               
     3) Gideon, Paris 10                4) Taylor-Stanley, Drew 8         
 45 Athens Academy  'A'                                   46.66   1 
     1) Chronos, Alec 12                2) Boswell, Taylor 10             
     3) Swan, Drew 11                   4) Bryant, Kaleb 11               
     5) Cook, Ryan 12                   6)                                
 46 Richland Northeast  'A'                               46.68   2 
     1) Atkins, J'Air 10                2) Jackson, Marzell 11            
     3) Rice, Javonte 12                4) Cooke, Deonte 09               
     5) Joyner, Micheal 11              6) Munro, Akim 09                 
 47 Ragsdale  'A'                                         46.85   1 
     1) Acquaye, Alfred 11              2) Cox, Aaron 12                  
     3) Popek, Joseph 12                4) Boykins, Braxton 12            
 48 Carvers Bay  'A'                                      46.87   4 
     1) Dickerson, Quevon 10            2) Clark, Darron 11               
     3) Ford, Raheem 12                 4) King, Toronto 09               
     5) Drayton, Xavier 12              6)                                
 49 Pearl River  'A'                                      47.10   1 
     1) Sorohan, Sean 12                2) Kurzhals, Jake 12              
     3) Murray, Ryan 12                 4) Miller, Aidan 12               
 50 Mauldin  'A'                                          47.52   4 
     1) Atkins, Matt 11                 2) Chavis, Andrew 12              
     3) Harris, Dre 11                  4) Lewis, Kennedy 12              
 51 Wren  'A'                                             50.08   1 
     1) Grey, Trey 10                   2) Urich, Jay 11                  
     3) Ekwere, Nathaniel 12            4) Rogers, Bailey 12              
 -- Dutch Fork  'A'                                          FS   6 
     1) Connor, Austin 11               2) Jenkins, Trey 12               
     3) Douglas, Cole 12                4) Jamison, Michael 10            
     5) Zirke, Gage 09                  6) Thomas, Taj 10                 
 -- Rock Hill  'A'                                           FS   7 
     1) Truesdale, Nick 11              2) Adams, Thailand 12             
     3) Agers, Kenny 11                 4) Moore, Ajani 11                
     5) Williams, Devardo 11            6)                                
 -- Nansemond River  'A'                                     DQ   3 
     1) Covington, Joshua 12            2) Goodman, Raymond 12            
     3) Lambert, Terrence 12            4) Waller, Jevon 10               
     5) Faircloth, Daiqwaun 10          6)                                
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:15.74  4/9/2005    Redan High School, Redan                  
                         Q Byrd, D Chaplin, J Oliver                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     3:22.13   8  10   
     1) Johnson, Kyree 11               2) Leake, Lawrence 11             
     3) McGuire, Shane 11               4) Tucker, Infinite 12            
     5) Crowell, Exzayvian 12           6) Rudish, Mitch 12               
  2 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             3:22.14   8   8   
  3 Newton  'A'                                         3:23.70   8   6   
     1) Johnson, Rio 10                 2) Sands, Alex 12                 
     3) Holloman, Jeremiah 11           4) Godwin, Elija 10               
  4 Bullis  'A'                                         3:27.75   5   5   
     1) Gary Jr., Olandis 10            2) Allen, Eric 10                 
     3) Allen, Austin 09                4) Hill, Jalen 11                 
  5 Stephenson  'A'                                     3:27.80   7   4   
     1) Cook, Dezric 12                 2) Harper, Denzel 12              
     3) Hines, Brandon 12               4) Browning, Joshua 10            
     5) McDonald, Demetrius 09          6) Birdsong, Justin 10            
  6 Newburgh  'A'                                       3:28.78   8   3   
     1) Billings, Blaine 12             2) Dorsett, Ivan 12               
     3) Dassaline, Jahnique 12          4) Walker, Robert 11              
     5) Scott, Stephan 10               6)                                
  7 Cuthbertson  'A'                                    3:28.91   5   2   
     1) Stamper, Casey 11               2) Nickelson, Garrett 12          
     3) Cerillo, Alec 12                4) Ivey, Kendrick 11              
     5) Ausiello, Peter 12              6) Garcia-Marin, Daniel 10        
  8 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  3:30.26   3   1   
     1) tyree, Canoy 11                 2) Abel, Kesean 11                
     3) Alston, Corey 12                4) Willis, Alaundre 12            
     5) Bowman, Chauncery 12            6) Smith, James 12                
  9 Blythewood  'A'                                     3:30.32   7 
     1) Wilson, Joshua 12               2) Drinkard, Derambez 12          
     3) Bowers, Joshua 11               4) Wilson, Desmond 11             
     5) Epps, Jaquan 12                 6) Benton, Kenny 11               
 10 Baldwin  'A'                                        3:30.61   8 
     1) Harris, Jatavious 10            2) Ruff, Dalvin 11                
     3) Ruff, Darius 11                 4) Simmons, Evan 11               
     5) Kilgore, James 09               6)                                
 11 Summerville  'A'                                    3:31.05   7 
     1) Elrod, Brendan 10               2) Greene, Kameryon 12            
     3) Dunmeyer, Chandler 11           4) Varner, DeVreon 11             
 12 Lexington  'A'                                      3:31.23   6 
     1) Ricker, Eric 11                 2) Beach, Jonathan 12             
     3) Smith, Bradford 12              4) McClary, Trey 12               
     5) Bugeski, Will 12                6)                                
 13 High Point Central  'A'                             3:31.58   7 
     1) Pegram, Toby 12                 2) Williams, Tyrese 11            
     3) Ingram, Natron 12               4) Dow, Raymonte 11               
     5) Hairston, Curtis 11             6)                                
 14 Hillcrest  'A'                                      3:32.60   6 
     1) Mathis, Xavier 12               2) Conti, Maclaine 12             
     3) Kenison, Jake 09                4) Spurgeon, Brian 12             
     5) Jackson, Nehemiah 10            6)                                
 15 Spring Valley  'A'                                  3:32.73   6 
     1) Cheeks, Trevon 11               2) Hinds, Kareem 12               
     3) Mayo, Teyvion 12                4) Garrett, Ben 12                
     5) Godfrey, Rob 10                 6) Glover, Xavier 10              
 16 Westwood  'A'                                       3:33.63   5 
     1) Nelson, Bradlee 11              2) Briggs, Kaden 12               
     3) Horn, Brian 10                  4) Mitchell, Rudy 11              
     5) Goings, Torran 12               6)                                
 17 Fort Dorchester  'A'                                3:33.97   7 
     1) Ravenel III, Olin 12            2) Williams, Bobby 12             
     3) Edwards, Tyler 09               4) Williams, Justin 11            
     5) Simpson, Jace 10                6)                                
 18 Irmo  'A'                                           3:34.46   4 
     1) Alter, Colten 12                2) Brown, Dorian 09               
     3) Richburg, Jordan 12             4) Desai, Sahar 12                
     5) Land, Timothy 10                6)                                
 19 Dutch Fork  'A'                                     3:36.59   7 
     1) Connor, Austin 11               2) Jenkins, Trey 12               
     3) White, Myron 12                 4) Douglas, Cole 12               
     5) Roberson, Waldon 12             6) Greene, Traice 11              
 20 North Mecklenburg  'A'                              3:36.65   2 
     1) Lorenzo, Anthony 12             2) Reid, Chris 12                 
     3) Middleton, Jaden 10             4) Hargrove, DeAllen 12           
     5) Hokett, Ezekiel 11              6) Hardy, Nyree 11                
 21 Wade Hampton (Greenville)  'A'                      3:36.81   5 
     1) Ward, John 11                   2) Hammond, Ian 11                
     3) McBee, Miles 11                 4) Hovis, Brooks 12               
     5) Jerina, R.J. 12                 6)                                
 22 Eastside  'A'                                       3:36.81   4 
     1) Martin, Blake 12                2) Richardson, Andrew 11          
     3) Brown, Quez 10                  4) Smith, Jacob 12                
 23 Weddington  'A'                                     3:37.07   3 
     1) Dracon, Doug 10                 2) Newman, Lukas 12               
     3) Douds, Emerson 09               4) Resor, Mitchell 12             
 24 Southside  'A'                                      3:38.62   7 
     1) Washington, Neje 12             2) Talbert, Jeramiah 10           
     3) Wrice, Cameron 12               4) Stephens, Keenan 12            
     5) Houston, Will 11                6)                                
 25 Shiloh  'A'                                         3:38.71   8 
     1) Berry, Elijah 09                2) Murray, Chase 10               
     3) Whitehead, Christian 11         4) Watkins, Kingston 10           
     5) Gentry, Derrick 09              6)                                
 26 Bishop England  'A'                                 3:38.80   4 
     1) Richter, Aiden 09               2) Crowley, Carter 11             
     3) Mock, Jake 11                   4) DiBona, Nick 11                
     5) Cartrette, Sullivan 11          6) Epps, Blakeley 12              
 27 St. Xavier  'A'                                     3:39.48   2 
     1) Johnson, Owen 11                2) Bryant, James 11               
     3) Goldberg, Jax 11                4) Dumoulin, Johnny 11            
     5) Ford, Dallas 12                 6) Guenthner, Ryan 11             
 28 Goose Creek  'A'                                    3:39.71   2 
     1) Campbell, Javier 12             2) Martin, Tyrik 11               
     3) Simmons, Prince 12              4) Profit, Dijon 12               
     5) Lewis, Kareem 09                6) Morgan, Tristan 8              
 29 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                   3:39.93   4 
     1) Payne, Brandon 11               2) Fuchs, Zach 12                 
     3) Brown, Ethan 12                 4) Tartt, Dion 12                 
 30 Nansemond River  'A'                                3:40.31   4 
     1) Tohak, Kevin 12                 2) Faircloth, Daiqwaun 10         
     3) Covington, Joshua 12            4) Gill, Nicholas 12              
     5) Johnson, Kevin 10               6)                                
 31 Independence  'A'                                   3:41.60   3 
     1) Holland, Collin 12              2) Gibson, Robert 11              
     3) Dickinson, Jayson 12            4) Barrett, Dray 11               
     5) Elofa, Glodi 11                 6) Smith, Cameron 11              
 32 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                            3:41.69   6 
     1) Jones-Roundtree, Ade 11         2) Brunson, Christian 10          
     3) Marche, Kristian 10             4) Wells, Christopher 10          
     5) Cooper, Akeem 10                6) Brunson, Christolph 10         
 33 Beaufort  'A'                                       3:41.70   6 
     1) Middleton, Kyliek 10            2) Jones, jr, Reginald 10         
     3) Mitchell, Atlantis 12           4) Broussard, Jamari 10           
     5) Cohee, Chase 10                 6) McDomick, Phabian 11           
 34 Wando  'A'                                          3:41.92   4 
     1) Davis, Zach 12                  2) Walker, Graham 12              
     3) Pinkney, Peter 12               4) Brown, Kevin 12                
 35 South Aiken  'A'                                    3:43.16   4 
     1) Harrison, Stevie 11             2) Sheets, Steven 12              
     3) Emery, Andrew 12                4) Hilton, Harold 11              
     5) Oliver, Marquis 10              6) Pettingill, Isaac 10           
 36 New Hampstead  'A'                                  3:43.80   1 
     1) Lewis, Kordell 12               2) White, Jaquan 11               
     3) Powell, Lubenian 12             4) Jeff, Andre 11                 
     5) Jackson, Aaron 12               6) Bush, Zachary 11               
 37 Keenan  'A'                                         3:44.64   3 
     1) Brabham, Dargen 12              2) Romberg-Jett, Waddell 10       
     3) Peterson, Thad 12               4) Trapp, Thurmond 12             
     5) Reed, Chris 09                  6)                                
 38 Grimsley  'A'                                       3:46.26   5 
     1) Harris, Nile 10                 2) Chalmers, Jakael 11            
     3) McMillian, Michael 10           4) Morgan, Anthony 10             
     5) Sisk, Aaron 12                  6)                                
 39 Stall  'A'                                          3:47.76   3 
     1) Robinson, Dameer 11             2) Moultrie, Israel 12            
     3) Werstler, Timothy 12            4) Stanley, Marquise 11           
     5) Soriano, Reimar 10              6) Blakely, Carlton 11            
 40 Watauga  'A'                                        3:48.29   2 
     1) Englemohr, Devin 12             2) Shultz-Colon, Johannes 11      
     3) Hellenbrand, Matthew 12         4) Englemohr, Landon 10           
     5) Pimentel, Brandon 11            6) Williams, Sam 11               
 41 Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                   3:50.12   3 
     1) Evans, Lee 10                   2) Miller, Josh 09                
     3) Daniels-Dean, DeShon 12         4) Cummings, Ali 12               
     5) Buzzetti, Nick 09               6) Campbell, Ian 12               
 42 Butler  'A'                                         3:50.13   6 
     1) Grogan, Tyler 10                2) Silvestri, Nathan 12           
     3) Milavec, Andrew 12              4) Zubko, Kevin Josh 12           
     5) Youance, Jordan 11              6)                                
 43 Olympic  'A'                                        3:51.16   2 
     1) Kirkland, Aaron 09              2) Huggins, Davion 09             
     3) Owens, Joshua 10                4) Eatmon, Cori'monte 10          
     5) Fulmore, AJ 11                  6) Hurst, Adrian 09               
 44 Nation Ford  'A'                                    3:56.51   3 
     1) Pugh, Jason 09                  2) Kelly, Justin 09               
     3) Victorin, Joshua 11             4) Chaplin, Tyree 12              
     5) Henkle, Spencer 09              6) Tom, Tim 12                    
 45 Whale Branch Early College  'A'                     3:59.25   2 
     1) Campbell, Richard 10            2) Campbell, Roshard 10           
     3) Brown, Kenny 11                 4) Fair, Torric 12                
     5) Delaney, George 10              6)                                
 46 New Hampstead  'B'                                  4:01.85   1 
 47 Mauldin  'A'                                        4:14.57   3 
     1) Ellis, Fredrick 09              2) Dukes, Demetrius 10            
     3) Milburn, Tre'mon 12             4) Yanity, Trey 11                
     5) Jones, Alex 11                  6)                                
 -- Cedar Shoals  'A'                                       DNF   8 
     1) Allen, markell 10               2) Oglesby, Jonathan 10           
     3) cobbs, Brandon 11               4) swaine, rijeris 11             
     5) king, johntavious 10            6)                                
 -- Brevard  'A'                                            SCR     
     1) Graham, Noah 11                 2) Schoenacher, Noah 09           
     3) Prohaska, Kyle 11               4) Green, Alex 11                 
 -- Christ School  'A'                                      SCR     
     1) Cobb, Keyvaun 09                2) Cobb, Kokayi 11                
     3) Hoefer, Thomas 11               4) Lange, Payton 12               
     5) Snyder, Kevin 09                6) Redmond, Tyler 11              
 -- T.L. Hanna  'A'                                         SCR     
     1) Peterson, Braylon 10            2) Jenkins, Tyler 12              
     3) Robinson, Kynan 09              4) Larson, Nick 12                
     5) Beard, Hunter 11                6)                                
 -- Northwestern  'A'                                       SCR     
     1) Pittman, Tay 12                 2) Pierre, Tyler 12               
     3) Alston, Davier 11               4) Mingo, Miles 11                
 -- Pearl River  'A'                                        SCR     
     1) Sorohan, Sean 12                2) Politis, Matt 10               
     3) Miller, Aidan 12                4) Issah, Luqman 12               
 -- Lakewood  'A'                                           SCR     
     1) Wilson, Kasean 11               2) Bess, Drequan 10               
     3) English, Asante 12              4) Ben, Evan 12                   
     5) Moses, Jontez 11                6)                                
 -- Riverwood  'A'                                          SCR     
     1) Holloway, Tillman 11            2) Simmons, Myles 11              
     3) Zambrano, Luis 10               4) Johnson, Christopher 12        
     5) Kinsey, Marvin 12               6)                                
 -- Glass, E. C.  'A'                                       SCR     
     1) Waller, Emmanuel 10             2) Jones, Dymere 11               
     3) Koulson, Paige 09               4) Spencer, Qyan 12               
     5) Aird, Martin 12                 6)                                
 -- Powdersville  'A'                                       SCR     
     1) Booth, Kyle 10                  2) Hill, Allen 10                 
     3) Meekins, Jordan 10              4) Schultz, Micah 11              
     5) McManamon, Brendan 09           6)                                
 -- Newburgh  'B'                                      X3:36.22   7 
 -- St. Xavier  'B'                                    X3:56.20   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:51.72  4/13/2012   Lexington, Lexington                      
                         T Morales, Z Langston, E Wendt, C Coulter         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weddington  'A'                                     8:05.20   3  10   
     1) Hazan, Alex 12                  2) Jordan, Colton 12              
     3) Resor, Mitchell 12              4) Conner, Matthew 12             
  2 Huntington  'A'                                     8:07.81   3   8   
     1) Crowell, Exzayvian 12           2) Kopstein, Thomas 12            
     3) McGuire, Shane 11               4) O'Brien, Kyle 12               
     5) Rudish, Mitch 12                6)                                
  3 Asheville  'A'                                      8:07.91   3   6   
     1) Honeycutt, Haven 09             2) Shore, Noah 12                 
     3) Turner, Davis 10                4) Young, Terry 12                
  4 Archer  'A'                                         8:08.35   3   5   
     1) Cragin, James 10                2) Klima, John 10                 
     3) Ward, DaMonte' 12               4) Cown, Keaton 11                
     5) Wright, Derrian 11              6)                                
  5 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               8:10.03   3   4   
     1) Grelck, Sam 11                  2) Lane, Connor 11                
     3) Peeples, Connor 12              4) Beary, Shafer 12               
  6 Fort Dorchester  'A'                                8:10.98   3   3   
     1) Williams, Justin 11             2) Williams, Bobby 12             
     3) Ravenel III, Olin 12            4) Fladd, Ian 10                  
  7 Etowah  'A'                                         8:12.25   3   2   
     1) Reiser, Marc 12                 2) Beavers, Blake 12              
     3) Donley, Sam 12                  4) Cooke, Nick 11                 
     5) McGonigle, Will 10              6)                                
  8 Newburgh  'A'                                       8:12.52   3   1   
     1) Boone, Xaiver 12                2) Lawrance, Jordan 11            
     3) Onwuka, David 12                4) Walker, Robert 11              
     5) Dorsett, Ivan 12                6)                                
  9 Eastside  'A'                                       8:14.89   3 
     1) Tinsley, Mathew 11              2) Tinsley, Robert 11             
     3) Martin, Blake 12                4) Richardson, Andrew 11          
     5) Tessman, Bryce 11               6)                                
 10 Northview  'A'                                      8:17.38   3 
     1) Burkley, Adam 12                2) Matthews, Cole 12              
     3) Smith, Mike 10                  4) Meyer, Bryan 12                
     5) Whitridge, Nick 12              6)                                
 11 Lexington  'A'                                      8:21.12   3 
     1) Bugeski, Will 12                2) Hutto, Weston 11               
     3) Smith, Bradford 12              4) McClary, Trey 12               
     5) Bell, Dan 11                    6)                                
 12 Hough, W.A.  'A'                                    8:23.83   2 
     1) Hynes, Ewan 11                  2) McCahill, Cody 11              
     3) Ebert, Ben 10                   4) Jardon, Ulises 12              
 13 Hillcrest  'A'                                      8:24.70   2 
     1) Conti, Maclaine 12              2) Tate, William 10               
     3) Wilson, Quinn 12                4) Leavitt, Bryan 11              
     5) Woods, Cam 11                   6)                                
 14 Blythewood  'A'                                     8:24.96   3 
     1) Wilson, Caleb 11                2) Beachem, Chris 10              
     3) Bowers, Joshua 11               4) Harris, Kesean 10              
     5) Gilmore, Terrell 11             6)                                
 15 Bishop England  'A'                                 8:28.40   2 
     1) DiBona, Nick 11                 2) Richter, Aiden 09              
     3) McAvoy, Jack 09                 4) Vettel, Luke 11                
     5) Richter, Colin 11               6) Cartrette, Sullivan 11         
 16 Spring Valley  'A'                                  8:28.48   3 
     1) Cheeks, Trevon 11               2) Peart, Caleb 12                
     3) Godfrey, Rob 10                 4) Freeman, Carter 11             
     5) Garrett, Ben 12                 6) Brandenburg, Cameron 11        
 17 James Island  'A'                                   8:28.94   2 
     1) Riddell, Joe 11                 2) Tillman, Carson 8              
     3) Bolus, Christopher 12           4) Owens, Dolan 09                
 18 Wade Hampton (Greenville)  'A'                      8:29.18   2 
     1) Ward, John 11                   2) Jerina, R.J. 12                
     3) Hovis, Brooks 12                4) Hammond, Ian 11                
     5) McBee, Miles 11                 6) Ludlow, Christopher 12         
 19 Wando  'A'                                          8:30.36   3 
     1) Davis, Zach 12                  2) Cavanaugh, Clay 12             
     3) Spychalski, Patrick 10          4) Sanders, Bradley 11            
 20 Pearl River  'A'                                    8:32.57   3 
     1) Russell, Aidan 12               2) Veirun, Shane 10               
     3) Mahoney, Brian 09               4) Politis, Matt 10               
 21 Eagle's Landing  'A'                                8:32.61   3 
     1) Dixon, Devin 12                 2) Jackson, Antaures 09           
     3) Ortiz, Evan 12                  4) Respress, Jonathon 11          
 22 St. Xavier  'A'                                     8:32.91   2 
     1) Guenthner, Ryan 11              2) Porter, Michael 12             
     3) Larkin, Zach 09                 4) Schaefer, Patrick 10           
     5) Portaro, Eric 10                6) Schrepferman, Joey 10          
 23 Grimsley  'A'                                       8:33.33   1 
     1) Harris, Nile 10                 2) Hodgkins, George 12            
     3) Skidmore, Benjamin 10           4) Sisk, Aaron 12                 
 24 A.C. Flora  'A'                                     8:33.99   1 
     1) Lamberson, Andrew 12            2) Jeffers, Tyler 10              
     3) Davis, James 10                 4) Reagle, Ian 10                 
     5) Marcona, Javon 11               6)                                
 25 Mauldin  'A'                                        8:35.25   2 
     1) Dawsey, Hunter 12               2) Hyman, Charlie 10              
     3) Smith, Tanner 10                4) Smith, Ryan 12                 
 26 Reynolds, A. C.  'A'                                8:38.40   2 
     1) Johnston, Patrick 12            2) Erickson, Jake 12              
     3) Robertson, Lawson 09            4) Trezise, Zeke 11               
 27 Summerville  'A'                                    8:44.13   2 
     1) Diaz, Steven 12                 2) Deas, Owen 09                  
     3) Dunmeyer, Chandler 11           4) Shellhammer, Victor 10         
     5) Scruggs, Frederick 10           6)                                
 28 Beaufort  'A'                                       8:44.72   1 
     1) Pozas, Jonathan 09              2) Mitchell, Atlantis 12          
     3) McDomick, Phabian 11            4) Brown, Brooks 09               
     5) Byson, Jermaine 11              6)                                
 29 Irmo  'A'                                           8:46.92   1 
     1) Mueller, Jake 10                2) Desai, Sahar 12                
     3) Keith, Ward 10                  4) Spencer, Hayden 11             
     5) Selbee, Hayes 12                6)                                
 30 Riverside  'A'                                      8:50.03   1 
     1) Cignarale, Ben 11               2) Taber, Neel 11                 
     3) Castano, Andrew 10              4) Steele, Nathan 12              
     5) Kennedy, Will 11                6) Stepp, Ryan 10                 
 31 Nansemond River  'A'                                8:50.43   2 
     1) Viado, Nick 12                  2) Tohak, Kevin 12                
     3) Heyman, Dylan 12                4) Bragg, Anthony 11              
     5) Jackson, Abdiel 11              6) Lopez, Gilbert 12              
 32 Hickory Ridge  'A'                                  8:51.77   2 
     1) Cornwell, Alex 12               2) Burns, Parker 12               
     3) McLaughlin, Kevin 10            4) Thayer, Matthew 11             
 33 Byrnes  'A'                                         8:51.90   2 
     1) Stathakis, Harry 12             2) Earl, Zane 09                  
     3) Snowden, Xavier 10              4) Burney, Trent 09               
     5) Edwards, Marquis 11             6)                                
 34 Chapin  'A'                                         8:53.94   1 
     1) Watson, Jake 09                 2) Kingsley, Jaden 09             
     3) Schuetterle, Kieran 10          4) Anthony, Connor 12             
     5) Roof, Parker 10                 6) Shutterlettle, Kieran 10       
 35 T.L. Hanna  'A'                                     8:54.67   1 
     1) Laugh, Tyler 10                 2) Beard, Hunter 11               
     3) Cothran, Alex 12                4) Larson, Nick 12                
     5) Lott, Hampton 10                6) Stelly, Parker 09              
 35 Watauga  'A'                                        8:54.67   1 
     1) Hellenbrand, Matthew 12         2) Corley, John 11                
     3) Williams, Sam 11                4) Shultz-Colon, Johannes 11      
     5) St.Clair, Price 10              6) Englemohr, Devin 12            
 37 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                8:54.71   1 
     1) McDowell, Sean 10               2) Zapherson, Michael 09          
     3) Smith, Matt 11                  4) Draper, Cole 11                
 38 Baldwin  'A'                                        8:55.16   2 
     1) Hartry, Hezekiah 10             2) Kilgore, James 09              
     3) Simmons, Evan 11                4) Moore, Gary 09                 
 39 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                   8:56.70   1 
     1) Ellenburg, Jackson 11           2) Fuchs, Zach 12                 
     3) Mongillo, Michael 10            4) Lensey, Montrice 10            
     5) Barnard, Jackson 09             6)                                
 40 Cuthbertson  'A'                                    8:58.70   1 
     1) Plybon, Nathan 12               2) Worthham, Paris 10             
     3) Walsh, Jack 09                  4) Stamper, Kyle 09               
     5) Wood, Grant 12                  6)                                
 41 Ridge View  'A'                                     8:59.16   1 
     1) Rose, Justin 11                 2) Jackson, Brandon 10            
     3) Washington, Quenton 10          4) Jones, Murray 09               
     5) Scott, Martin 10                6)                                
 42 Shiloh  'A'                                         9:02.86   1 
     1) Whitehead, Christian 11         2) Gentry, Derrick 09             
     3) Berry, Elijah 09                4) Watkins, Kingston 10           
     5) Murray, Chase 10                6)                                
 43 Goose Creek  'A'                                    9:04.14   1 
     1) Capers, Christopher 11          2) Coles, Ston 12                 
     3) Morton, Lonnie 11               4) Simmons, Prince 12             
     5) Morgan, Tristan 8               6) Mazyck, Maurice 8              
 44 Hampton  'A'                                        9:05.62   1 
     1) Allen, Lamonte 11               2) Douglas, Davonne 12            
     3) Gilliam, Saigon 11              4) Jones-Berry, Justice 10        
 45 Olympic  'A'                                        9:06.29   1 
     1) Hernandez, Christiam 12         2) Kapange, Stephen 12            
     3) Eatmon, Cori'monte 10           4) Kirkland, Aaron 09             
     5) Huggins, Davion 09              6) Fulmore, AJ 11                 
 46 Stall  'A'                                          9:17.11   1 
     1) Green, Tiequan 12               2) Blakely, Carlton 11            
     3) Maxwell, Stacy 12               4) Abdallah, Ahmed 10             
     5) Summerset, Shannon 11           6) Dawson, Matthew 12             
 47 Nation Ford  'A'                                    9:22.62   1 
     1) Woods, Ryan 10                  2) Carmeci, Lucas 10              
     3) Hassing, Connor 09              4) Tom, Tim 12                    
     5) McClain, Malcomb 10             6)                                
 48 New Hampstead  'A'                                  9:27.72   1 
     1) Fountain, Marcus 12             2) Pierce, Josiah 09              
     3) Young, Christian 10             4) Smith, Anthony 11              
     5) Young, Cameron 10               6) Newman, Griffin 09             
 49 Keenan  'A'                                         9:31.83   1 
     1) Witch, Ronald 10                2) Chavis, Rodney 10              
     3) Wright, Quintrel 12             4) George, D.J. 10                
 50 Camden  'A'                                         9:54.91   1 
     1) Gambrell, Daniel 12             2) Lawson, Garrett 10             
     3) Messinedez, Sam 09              4) Williams, Carlos 12            
     5) Norris, ZaeQwan 10              6) Little, Kobe 12                
 51 New Hampstead  'B'                                 10:24.81   2 
 -- Rock Hill  'A'                                           DQ   2 
     1) Lyle, Patrick 10                2) Ruppe, Caleb 12                
     3) Teachout, Joey 11               4) White, Jonathon 10             
     5) Robinson, Ian 11                6)                                
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 25-02  1998        Jamorya Funderburk, North Mecklenburg       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Harper, Denzel      12 Stephenson            23-01.50   0.3  10   
  2       Jackson, Dahzon     12 Broome                22-10.50  -0.3   8   
  3       Allen, Austin       09 Bullis                22-06.50   0.2   6   
  4       Tucker, Infinite    12 Huntington            22-03.00  -0.2   5   
  5       Javis, Keenan       12 Westwood              22-02.00   0.2   4   
  6       Simmons, Nigel      12 South Pointe          22-01.00  -0.9   3   
  7       Delafose, Kevin     11 Mallard Cree          21-08.00   NWI   1.50
  7       Rumph, Devontae     12 Summerville           21-08.00  +0.0   1.50
  8       Saunders, Joshua    12 Liberty Chri         J21-08.00  -1.1 
  9       Bell, Keldrick      10 Baldwin              J21-08.00  -0.9 
 11       Brown, Skylar       12 Midland Vall          21-07.50   NWI 
 12       Shaffer, Jayce      11 Archer                21-07.00   NWI 
 13       Merritt, Kenneth    11 Vance, Z. B.          21-06.50   NWI 
 14       Trapp, Thurmond     12 Keenan                21-06.00  +0.0 
 15       Valentine, Rudy     12 Josey                 21-05.50  -0.5 
 16       Richardson, Ryan    10 Hopewell              21-04.50  +0.0 
 17       Champaigne, Diondr  12 Fort Dorches          21-02.50   0.1 
 18       Brown, Khafre       09 West Mecklen          21-02.00   0.1 
 19       Quentin, Martin     12 Hillcrest             21-01.50  +0.0 
 20       Terrell, Coleman    11 Liberty Chri          20-11.00   NWI 
 21       Troupe, Rashaan     12 Hopewell              20-09.50   NWI 
 21       Benton, Kenny       11 Blythewood            20-09.50  -1.1 
 23       White, Roman        12 Cuthbertson           20-09.00   NWI 
 24       Jones, Xavier       11 New Hampstea          20-08.00  -0.4 
 25       Sherry, Ezekiel     11 Mallard Cree          20-07.50   NWI 
 25       Copeland, James     10 Wren                  20-07.50  -0.4 
 27       Edwards, Tyler      09 Fort Dorches          20-06.00   NWI 
 27       Martin, Tyrik       11 Goose Creek           20-06.00  +0.0 
 27       Shockley, Ali       10 Northwestern          20-06.00   NWI 
 30       Masterson, Max      11 St. Xavier            20-05.50   NWI 
 31       Crawford, Elias     11 Olympic               20-05.00   NWI 
 31       King, Keyshawn      10 Liberty               20-05.00   NWI 
 33       Myers, Javondi      12 Spring Valle          20-04.00   NWI 
 33       Hilton, Harold      11 South Aiken           20-04.00   NWI 
 35       Jones, Cameron      12 Spring Valle          20-03.50   NWI 
 36       Ellington, Tyler    11 Berry Academ          20-03.00   NWI 
 36       Heath, Bruce        12 Midland Vall          20-03.00   NWI 
 38       Johnson, Jalen      12 Summerville           20-02.50  -2.1 
 38       Brown, Kevin        12 Wando                 20-02.50   NWI 
 40       Wright, Andre       12 Seneca                20-02.00  +0.0 
 40       Brown, Dorian       09 Irmo                  20-02.00   NWI 
 40       Zirke, Gage         09 Dutch Fork            20-02.00   NWI 
 43       Young, KD           12 Olympic               20-01.50   NWI 
 44       Issah, Luqman       12 Pearl River           20-01.00   NWI 
 44       McClinton, Donald   11 Richmond Aca          20-01.00  -0.3 
 46       Pierre, Tyler       12 Northwestern          20-00.00   NWI 
 47       Bennett, DeAnte     11 Daniel                19-11.00   NWI 
 48       Miller, Ray         12 Byrnes                19-10.00   NWI 
 48       Broadwater, Michae  12 Lexington             19-10.00  -0.4 
 50       White, Jordan       12 Goose Creek           19-09.00   NWI 
 50       Hinson, Shemar      12 Ridge View            19-09.00   NWI 
 50       Smith, Jacob        12 Eastside              19-09.00   NWI 
 50       Adair, Jamarris     12 Byrnes                19-09.00  -0.1 
 54       Murphy, Jamal       10 Camden                19-08.00   NWI 
 55       Perez, Elijah       09 Independence          19-07.50   NWI 
 56       Beresford, Samuel   12 Forsyth Coun          19-07.00   NWI 
 57       Riley, Jaylen       10 Independence          19-06.50   NWI 
 57       Roberson, Waldon    12 Dutch Fork            19-06.50   NWI 
 59       Brown, Brian        11 Blythewood            19-05.50   NWI 
 60       Singleton, Jalan    10 Forsyth Coun          19-05.00   NWI 
 60       Richardson, Joshua  10 Wade Hampton          19-05.00   NWI 
 60       Lang, Albert        12 Bishop Engla          19-05.00   NWI 
 60       Boykins, Braxton    12 Ragsdale              19-05.00   NWI 
 64       Erwin, Nick         09 St. Xavier            19-04.50   NWI 
 64       Moorman, Dez        11 Roberson, T.          19-04.50   NWI 
 66       Hair, Jaquarius     12 Batesburg-Le          19-03.00   NWI 
 67       Gallon, Cornelius   11 West Ashley           19-02.50  -1.1 
 67       Acquaye, Alfred     11 Ragsdale              19-02.50   NWI 
 69       Ikner, Walter       10 Hough, W.A.           19-01.00   NWI 
 69       Robinson, Kelvin    11 Rock Hill             19-01.00   NWI 
 71       Evans, Tucker       10 Asheville             19-00.50   NWI 
 71       Twitty, Justice     10 Rocky River           19-00.50   NWI 
 73       Murray, Ryan        12 Pearl River           19-00.00   NWI 
 73       Stephens, Langston  11 Bullis                19-00.00   NWI 
 73       Faircloth, Daiqwau  10 Nansemond Ri          19-00.00   NWI 
 73       Haney, Chauncy      12 Keenan                19-00.00   NWI 
 77       Wiggins, Chris      10 Grimsley              18-11.50   NWI 
 78       Drennon, Deontray   11 Greenwood             18-11.00   NWI 
 79       Owens, Marcus       12 Beaufort              18-10.50   NWI 
 79       Gibbs, Jaylin       09 Daniel                18-10.50   NWI 
 81       Keith, Dayrun       10 Pelion                18-09.50   NWI 
 81       Benton, Reggie      12 Eastside              18-09.50   NWI 
 83       Mckie, Jujuan       10 Nation Ford           18-09.00   NWI 
 84       Thomas, Kevin       11 Greenwood             18-08.50   NWI 
 85       Timpson, Mikal      11 Roberson, T.          18-08.00   NWI 
 86       Dotson, Braylen     10 T.L. Hanna            18-07.00   NWI 
 86       McQueen, Aaron      10 Huntington            18-07.00   0.4 
 88       Patterson, Jacory   10 Dreher                18-05.00  -0.6 
 88       McBee, Miles        11 Wade Hampton          18-05.00   NWI 
 88       Kennedy, Hombre     10 Ashley Ridge          18-05.00   NWI 
 91       Snyder, Kevin       09 Christ Schoo          18-04.00   NWI 
 92       Gentry, Derrick     09 Shiloh                18-03.50   NWI 
 93       Weathers, Darius    10 Irmo                  18-02.50   NWI 
 94       Bowden, Joseph      11 Hough, W.A.           18-01.50   NWI 
 95       Redmond, Tyler      11 Christ Schoo          18-01.00   NWI 
 95       Pugh, Jason         09 Nation Ford           18-01.00   NWI 
 97       McCants, Jeremiah   11 Bluffton              18-00.50  -1.5 
 98       Johnson, Jaleel     10 Mooresville           18-00.00   NWI 
 98       Blackmon, Deion     09 Riverside             18-00.00  -0.1 
 98       Eichelberger, Aust  10 Spring Valle          18-00.00   NWI 
 98       Runyan, Michael     12 Starr's Mill          18-00.00   NWI 
102       Clark, Darron       11 Carvers Bay           17-11.00   NWI 
103       Cooper, Akeem       10 Imhotep Char          17-10.00   NWI 
104       Manigault, TraQuan  11 Battery Cree          17-07.50   NWI 
105       Hokett, Ezekiel     11 North Meckle          17-07.00   NWI 
106       Cowell, Tre'von     10 Lakewood              17-06.50   NWI 
107       Murray, Orion       11 Beaufort              17-00.00   NWI 
108       McCray, Lance       10 Camden                16-07.00   NWI 
109       Folston, Delvin     12 New Hampstea          16-06.00   NWI 
110       Oke, Labo           11 Eagle's Land          16-04.00   NWI 
110       Brown, Jules        12 West Ashley           16-04.00   NWI 
112       Hill, Ni'Jay        10 Ashley Ridge          16-02.00   NWI 
113       Brown, Kenny        11 Whale Branch          11-03.00   NWI 
 --       Richardson, Tancey  11 South Aiken               FOUL       
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 50-00  1997        Greg Yeldell, North Rowan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Miller, Shameek     12 Berry Academ          46-11.50  -2.0  10   
  2       Krah, Marcus        12 Hillside              46-10.00  -1.2   8   
  3       Holloman, Jeremiah  11 Newton                46-09.50   0.3   6   
  4       Cummings, Ali       12 Lugoff-Elgin          46-04.00   0.3   5   
  5       Wright, Andre       12 Seneca                46-03.00  -1.5   4   
  6       swaine, rijeris     11 Cedar Shoals          46-00.00   1.0   3   
  7       Adair, Jamarris     12 Byrnes                45-04.00   0.3   2   
  8       Champaigne, Diondr  12 Fort Dorches          45-01.50  -1.0   1   
  9       Johnson, Jalen      12 Summerville           44-03.00   0.1 
 10       Myers, Javondi      12 Spring Valle          44-02.00  -0.2 
 11       Gordon, Elvis       12 South View            44-00.00   0.8 
 12       Patterson, Jacory   10 Dreher                43-11.00   0.1 
 13       Rumph, Devontae     12 Summerville           43-07.00   0.4 
 14       King, Keyshawn      10 Liberty               43-06.50  -0.6 
 15       Grice, Darnell      10 Ridge View            43-02.00   NWI 
 15       Washington, Mason   12 South View            43-02.00  +0.0 
 17       Gallon, Cornelius   11 West Ashley           43-01.00   0.1 
 18       Saunders, Joshua    12 Liberty Chri          42-10.50  -0.7 
 19       Faulkner, Jay       12 Hough, W.A.           42-09.00   NWI 
 19       Crowley, Carter     11 Bishop Engla          42-09.00   NWI 
 21       Uddyback, Satorriu  12 Asheville             42-08.50  -0.9 
 22       Valentine, Rudy     12 Josey                 42-06.00  -1.8 
 22       Allen, markell      10 Cedar Shoals          42-06.00  -0.9 
 24       Bigelow, Kevin      11 Byrnes                42-05.50  -2.1 
 24       Benton, Kenny       11 Blythewood            42-05.50  -0.2 
 26       Copeland, James     10 Wren                  42-04.50   NWI 
 27       Pierre, Tyler       12 Northwestern          42-03.50  +0.0 
 28       Blackmon, Deion     09 Riverside             42-03.00   NWI 
 29       Wiggins, Chris      10 Grimsley              42-02.50  -1.5 
 30       Roderick, Ronald    10 Cane Bay              42-01.50  -1.9 
 30       Johnson, Brad       11 Pendleton             42-01.50  -2.2 
 32       Sherry, Ezekiel     11 Mallard Cree          42-00.00   0.3 
 33       Williams, Jaquan    12 Woodmont              41-11.50  -0.7 
 34       Fluellen, Devon     11 Westwood              41-11.00   NWI 
 35       Merritt, Kenneth    11 Vance, Z. B.          41-04.50   NWI 
 35       Youance, Jordan     11 Butler                41-04.50   NWI 
 37       Simmons, Nigel      12 South Pointe          41-04.00  -0.4 
 38       Wrice, Cameron      12 Southside             41-03.50  -2.5 
 39       Ellington, Tyler    11 Berry Academ          41-01.50   NWI 
 39       Anderson, Semaj     11 Pendleton             41-01.50   NWI 
 41       White, Roman        12 Cuthbertson           41-01.00   NWI 
 41       Roberson, Waldon    12 Dutch Fork            41-01.00  -1.1 
 43       Singleton, Jalan    10 Forsyth Coun          40-11.00   NWI 
 44       Trapp, Thurmond     12 Keenan                40-10.50  -1.5 
 45       Murray, Orion       11 Beaufort              40-10.00  -1.7 
 46       Oke, Labo           11 Eagle's Land          40-09.00  +0.0 
 47       Cooper, Akeem       10 Imhotep Char          40-06.50  -1.9 
 47       Campbell, Davon     11 West Ashley           40-06.50  -2.0 
 49       Stephens, Langston  11 Bullis                40-05.50  -3.6 
 50       Haney, Chauncy      12 Keenan                40-03.50   0.8 
 51       Delafose, Kevin     11 Mallard Cree          40-03.00   NWI 
 52       Jones, Dymere       11 Glass, E. C.          40-02.00   NWI 
 53       Gibbons, Xavier     12 New Hampstea          40-01.00   NWI 
 54       Jenkins, Kameron    12 Beaufort              40-00.50  -1.7 
 54       Broadwater, Michae  12 Lexington             40-00.50   NWI 
 56       Ethridge, Samuel    11 Mauldin               40-00.00  -2.2 
 57       Bell, Keldrick      10 Baldwin               39-11.50  -1.1 
 58       Turner, Michael     12 Hammond               39-09.50   NWI 
 59       Washington, Tyrone  11 Battery Cree          39-08.50  -0.2 
 59       Griffin, CJ         12 Asheville             39-08.50   NWI 
 61       Cain, Colby         10 Lexington             39-07.50   NWI 
 62       King, EJ            11 Roberson, T.          39-05.50   NWI 
 63       Drummond, Devine    10 Independence          39-05.00   NWI 
 64       Richardson, Joshua  10 Wade Hampton          39-04.50   NWI 
 65       Murphy, Jericho     10 Camden                39-04.00   NWI 
 66       McClinton, Dominic  11 Richmond Aca          39-03.50   0.1 
 67       Watson, Nic         12 Whitewater            39-02.00   NWI 
 68       Timpson, Mikal      11 Roberson, T.          39-01.50   NWI 
 69       Bowden, Joseph      11 Hough, W.A.           39-00.50   NWI 
 69       Smith, Jacob        12 Eastside              39-00.50   NWI 
 71       Scott, Khalil       10 Olympic               38-11.00   NWI 
 72       Watkins, Kingston   10 Shiloh                38-09.50   NWI 
 73       Freeman, Carter     11 Spring Valle          38-08.50   NWI 
 73       Brown, Dorian       09 Irmo                  38-08.50   NWI 
 75       Hill, Ni'Jay        10 Ashley Ridge          38-08.00   NWI 
 75       Coleman-Scott, Dai  11 Batesburg-Le          38-08.00   NWI 
 75       Hayward, Zaccaeus   12 Westwood              38-08.00   NWI 
 78       Harris, Nile        10 Grimsley              38-05.50   NWI 
 79       Delaney, George     10 Whale Branch          38-04.50   NWI 
 80       Hokett, Ezekiel     11 North Meckle          38-02.50   NWI 
 80       Jackson, Marzell    11 Richland Nor          38-02.50   NWI 
 80       Gomez, Christopher  09 New Hampstea          38-02.50   NWI 
 83       Dotson, Braylen     10 T.L. Hanna            38-01.00   NWI 
 84       Brown, Brian        11 Blythewood            38-00.50   NWI 
 85       Twitty, Justice     10 Rocky River           37-10.00   NWI 
 86       Nichols, Christian  10 Wade Hampton          37-09.00   NWI 
 87       Gibbs, Jaylin       09 Daniel                37-05.50   NWI 
 88       Fentzlaff, Garret   12 Reynolds, A.          37-03.50   NWI 
 89       Drennon, Deontray   11 Greenwood             36-10.00   NWI 
 89       Boykins, Braxton    12 Ragsdale              36-10.00   NWI 
 91       Redmond, Tyler      11 Christ Schoo          36-09.00   NWI 
 92       Kennedy, Hombre     10 Ashley Ridge          36-05.00   NWI 
 93       Hunt, Jalyx         09 Dutch Fork            36-04.00   NWI 
 94       Thomas, Kevin       11 Greenwood             36-03.00   NWI 
 95       McCray, Lance       10 Camden                35-08.50   NWI 
 96       Benton, Reggie      12 Eastside              35-08.00   NWI 
 97       Rivers, Rommell     09 Olympic               35-07.00   NWI 
 98       Gentry, Derrick     09 Shiloh                35-03.50   NWI 
 99       Smith, Isaiah       10 Rocky River           35-02.50   NWI 
100       Mckie, Jujuan       10 Nation Ford           34-08.00   NWI 
101       Beresford, Samuel   12 Forsyth Coun          33-08.00   NWI 
102       Bryant, James       11 St. Xavier            32-03.00   NWI 
 --       Skelton, Donnie     10 Spring Valle              FOUL       
 --       Strange, Bennett    11 Metrolina Ch              FOUL       
 --       Brown, Reggie       10 Bluffton                  FOUL       
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Opening Hieght = 6' 0"
 Meet Record: M  7-04  1996        David Furman, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Thomas, Frankie     12 Mauldin                6-06.00   10   
  2       Myers, Javondi      12 Spring Valle          J6-06.00    8   
  3       Johnson, Isaac      12 Providence D           6-04.00    6   
  4       Holloman, Jeremiah  11 Newton                 6-02.00    5   
  5       Lang, Albert        12 Bishop Engla          J6-02.00    4   
  6       Lester, Skyler      11 Marietta              J6-02.00    3   
  7       Bruner, Jordan      12 Spring Valle          J6-02.00    2   
  8       McMillan, Rache     12 Goose Creek           J6-02.00    0.50
  8       Issah, Luqman       12 Pearl River           J6-02.00    0.50
 10       Anderson, Semaj     11 Pendleton              6-00.00  
 10       Wilson-Smalls, Jor  09 Battery Cree           6-00.00  
 10       Cantrell, Tanner    11 Broome                 6-00.00  
 13       Smith, Ortre        11 Wando                 J6-00.00  
 14       Fulmore, AJ         11 Olympic               J6-00.00  
 --       Greene, Amare       11 New Hampstea                NH  
 --       Payne, Cam          11 Lugoff-Elgin                NH  
 --       Dukes, Jordan       12 Marietta                    NH  
 --       Jones, Xavier       11 New Hampstea                NH  
 --       Pugh, Jason         09 Nation Ford                 NH  
 --       Houston, Will       11 Southside                   NH  
 --       Zambrano, Luis      10 Riverwood                   NH  
 --       Brown, Jules        12 West Ashley                 NH  
 --       McLean, Eldrick     12 West Ashley                 NH  
 --       Strong, Jawan       09 Northwestern                NH  
 --       Shockley, Ali       10 Northwestern                NH  
 --       McClinton, Dominic  11 Richmond Aca                NH  
 --       Johnson, Brad       11 Pendleton                   NH  
 --       Edmond, Patrick     12 Blythewood                  NH  
 --       Adair, Jamarris     12 Byrnes                      NH  
 --       Epps, Jaquan        12 Blythewood                  NH  
 --       Paredes, JP         10 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 --       Barr, DJ            11 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 --       Gminski, Noah       11 Christ Schoo                NH  
 --       Paulk, Demo         10 Asheville                   NH  
 --       Crawford, Elias     11 Olympic                     NH  
 --       Johnson, Jalen      12 Summerville                 NH  
 --       Swan, Drew          11 Athens Acade                NH  
 --       Reese, James        11 A.C. Flora                  NH  
 --       Ikner, Walter       10 Hough, W.A.                 NH  
 --       Haney, Chauncy      12 Keenan                      NH  
 --       Alec, Morton        12 Hillcrest                   NH  
 --       Terrell, Coleman    11 Liberty Chri                NH  
 --       Trapp, Thurmond     12 Keenan                      NH  
 --       Lawton, Jovani      12 Eastside                    NH  
 --       Harris, Jalen       12 Eastside                    NH  
 --       Masten, Deshawn     10 Eagle's Land                NH  
 --       Drennon, Deontray   11 Greenwood                   NH  
 --       Singleton, Jalan    10 Forsyth Coun                NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Friday Opening Height = 11' 6"
 Saturday Opening Height = 13' 0"
 Meet Record: M 17-00  4/8/2006    Michael Morrison, Great Bridge              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Frederick, Bailey   12 Marvin Ridge          15-06.00   10   
  2       Cole, Elijah        12 Millbrook             15-00.00    8   
  3       Kowal, Grlffln      11 New Kent             J15-00.00    6   
  4       Heeneham, Seamus    11 Boiling Spri         J15-00.00    5   
  5       Popek, Joseph       12 Ragsdale              14-06.00    4   
  6    20 Konst, Logan           Anna                 J14-06.00    3   
  7       Bailey, Evan        12 Wando                J14-06.00    1.50
  7       Runyan, Michael     12 Starr's Mill         J14-06.00    1.50
  9       McCann, Ryan        12 Liberty Chri          14-00.00  
  9       Runyan, Ben         10 Starr's Mill          14-00.00  
  9       Rice, Harrison      10 St. Christop          14-00.00  
 12       Sheets, Steven      12 South Aiken           13-06.00  
 12       Cormier, Koby       11 West Forsyth          13-06.00  
 12    18 Blumer, Sam            Eastside              13-06.00  
 12       Haller, Jack        10 West Forsyth          13-06.00  
 16       Davis, Jacob        12 Roberson, T.          13-00.00  
 16       Burnette, Worth     11 Wando                 13-00.00  
 16       Lemon, Sam          12 Bishop Engla          13-00.00  
 16       Miller, Aidan       12 Pearl River           13-00.00  
 20       Shade, Spencer      12 Reynolds, A.          12-06.00  
 20       Cole, Gus           12 Spring Valle          12-06.00  
 20       Jones, jr, Reginal  10 Beaufort              12-06.00  
 23       McDonald, Evan      12 Lugoff-Elgin          12-00.00  
 23       Vettel, Luke        11 Bishop Engla          12-00.00  
 23       Requarth, Collin    11 Forsyth Coun          12-00.00  
 23       Coke, Kagel         10 Beaufort              12-00.00  
 27       Staudt, Chris       10 Spring Valle          11-06.00  
 27       Burke, Conor        10 Pearl River           11-06.00  
 27       Page, Tommy         10 Fort Dorches          11-06.00  
 27       Knapp, Hunter       12 Fort Dorches          11-06.00  
 27       Blizzard, Colby     09 Lugoff-Elgin          11-06.00  
 --       Nimmons, Joseph     11 Wade Hampton                NH  
 --       Kelly, Ryan         12 Camden                      NH  
 --       Hales, Thomas       12 Chapin                      NH  
 --       Smith, Cole         10 Wade Hampton                NH  
 --       Clasper, Carter     12 Marvin Ridge                NH  
 --       Finger, Ben         10 North Gaston                NH  
 --     2 Wallick, Sam           Spring Valle                NH  
 --       St. Helen, Christo  11 Highland Spr                NH  
 --       Dakes, Jack         11 Northwestern                NH  
 --       Oldfield, Blake     12 Powdersville                NH  
 --       Burns, Chandler     10 Nation Ford                 NH  
 --       Taylor, Aidan       11 Lexington                   NH  
 --       Burns, Brendan      11 Nation Ford                 NH  
 --     6 Hart, Bailey           Wando                X13-00.00  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 63-07  1997        Reece Hoffa, Lakeside                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Farmer, Zachary     12 Hunt                  54-09.00   10   
  2       Gallman, Rory       12 Dutch Fork            54-08.00    8   
  3       Loper, Madias       11 Whitewater            54-06.00    6   
  4       McArthur, Daniel    12 Mooresville           53-09.50    5   
  5       Marshall, Brian     12 Marietta              51-01.00    4   
  6       Blanken, Neil       12 Bluffton              50-07.50    3   
  7       Martin, Varian      12 Marietta              49-03.00    2   
  8       Wonsley, Nate       10 Roswell               48-11.00    1   
  9       Smith, Ricardo      12 Mallard Cree          48-05.00  
 10       Reid, Davis         12 Travelers Re          47-11.00  
 11       Coffman, Mac        12 Dutch Fork            47-09.00  
 12       Griffin, Hunter     12 Whitewater            47-07.00  
 13       Howard-Whittaker,   12 Spring Valle          46-10.00  
 14       Carroll, Logan      10 Mauldin               46-08.50  
 15       Butler, William     12 New Hampstea          46-01.00  
 15       Alexander, Vernon   12 Huntington            46-01.00  
 17       Padgett, Devyn      12 Batesburg-Le          45-11.00  
 17       Steel, Deundhray    12 Westwood              45-11.00  
 19       Jones, Amaru        12 Huntington            45-08.00  
 20       Wilson, Cameron     11 Whale Branch          45-07.00  
 21       Eggers, Jonathan    11 East Gaston           45-05.50  
 22       Lee, Brevon         11 T.L. Hanna            45-03.50  
 23       Crawford, Chancell  09 North Meckle          44-09.00  
 24       Hood, Tajon         12 Lower Richla          44-05.50  
 25       Maxwell, Derrio     10 T.L. Hanna            44-03.00  
 26       Ray, Johnnie        12 Wando                 44-02.50  
 27       McDaniel, Stephen   11 Wando                 44-00.00  
 28       Edwards, Billy      12 Metrolina Ch          43-10.00  
 29       Ashley, Hunter      12 Huntington            43-09.00  
 30       Wood, Thai          11 Lugoff-Elgin          43-02.00  
 31       Anderson, Jordan    12 Hough, W.A.           43-00.00  
 32       Lucas, Travon       11 Monroe, Jame          42-10.00  
 33       Gray, Tison         11 Keenan                42-08.00  
 34       Flemming, Phillip   12 Lower Richla          42-07.00  
 35       Steadman, Bradley   12 Mauldin               42-05.00  
 36       Williams, Tyrek     11 Glass, E. C.          42-00.50  
 37       Tindal, Channing    10 Spring Valle          41-11.00  
 38       Szelwach, Pete      11 Roberson, T.          41-09.00  
 39       Russ, Jarrod        12 Blythewood            41-07.00  
 39       Henry II, John      11 Butler                41-07.00  
 41       Davenport, Isaiah   11 Lexington             41-04.00  
 42       Hartley, Mikal      11 Batesburg-Le          41-03.00  
 43       Donevant, Eric      10 Starr's Mill          41-00.00  
 44       Simonton, Leighton  11 Glass, E. C.          40-11.00  
 45       Dunbar, Jabbari     11 Richland Nor          40-09.00  
 46       Smith, Avery        12 Independence          40-06.00  
 46       Mickens, Carlos     11 Keenan                40-06.00  
 48       Moncion, Dominico   11 Liberty Chri          40-00.00  
 49       Nichols, Colby      12 Ashley Ridge          39-08.50  
 50       Newton, Chandler    10 Summerville           39-08.00  
 51       O'Donald, Robert    11 West Ashley           39-02.50  
 52       Wellinghurst, GJ    11 St. Xavier            38-11.00  
 53       DiLorenzo, Tyler    10 Pearl River           38-07.00  
 54       Klima, Walt         10 Archer                38-02.00  
 55       Thomas, Osei        12 Blythewood            38-00.00  
 56       Singleton, Brian    12 Battery Cree          37-10.00  
 57       Vaughn, Caleb       11 Mallard Cree          37-09.00  
 58       Hutchinson, Charle  11 Hammond               37-06.00  
 59       Williams, Terry     11 Olympic               37-05.00  
 60       Paden, Jordan       12 Riverside             37-01.50  
 61       Woodhurst, Zachary  12 Greenwood             37-01.00  
 62       Williams, Ethan     11 Powdersville          37-00.00  
 63       Ayers, John         11 Daniel                36-11.00  
 64       Rivera, Chris       09 Byrnes                36-08.50  
 65       Story, Joe          11 Bishop Engla          36-07.00  
 66       Sanchez, Michael    10 Butler                35-10.00  
 67       Bell, Jewl          12 Ridge View            35-06.00  
 68       Walker, Xzavya      11 Brevard               35-04.00  
 69       Lamar, Tai          12 Cuthbertson           34-11.00  
 70       Lowery, Howard      11 Cuthbertson           34-07.00  
 71       Turman, Miles       11 Daniel                34-06.00  
 72       James, Shamar       11 Lugoff-Elgin          34-05.00  
 73       Hinton, Dizayuh     10 Battery Cree          34-01.00  
 74       Butler, Tyreek      10 Lakewood              33-09.00  
 74       Blair, Dylan        11 Eastside              33-09.00  
 74       Jean Paul, Jeremia  12 Olympic               33-09.00  
 77       McCoy, Kevin        10 Nation Ford           33-08.50  
 78       Harper, Jaquan      11 Stall                 33-08.00  
 78       Gray, Jamonte       11 North Meckle          33-08.00  
 80       Huber, Clayton      11 St. Xavier            32-04.00  
 81       Simmons, Robert     10 West Ashley           31-11.00  
 82       Davis, Parker       11 Irmo                  31-00.00  
 83       Benjamin, Alex      12 New Hampstea          30-01.00  
 83       Treanor, Kevin      12 Pearl River           30-01.00  
 85       Frayne, Guage       09 Nation Ford           29-00.00  
 86       Lowery, Josh        11 Irmo                  27-02.00  
 --       Clark, Tariq        11 Whale Branch              FOUL  
 --       Sanders, Gary       10 Lakewood                  FOUL  
 --       Mullinax, Paul      10 Athens Acade              FOUL  
 --       Miller, Ray         12 Byrnes                    FOUL  
 --       Plunkett, Jamar     12 Southwest Gu              FOUL  
 --       Wilkins, Jacob      10 Bishop Engla              FOUL  
 --       Lenear, Xavier      11 Independence              FOUL  
 --       Spiecha, Ryan       12 Starr's Mill              FOUL  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 190-10  4/9/2011    Justin Osking, John Carroll                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Poteat, Mason       12 Draughn                 174-10   10   
  2       Blanken, Neil       12 Bluffton                170-03    8   
  3       McArthur, Daniel    12 Mooresville             166-00    6   
  4       Loper, Madias       11 Whitewater              163-01    5   
  5       Farmer, Zachary     12 Hunt                    157-01    4   
  6       Gallman, Rory       12 Dutch Fork              155-05    3   
  7       Martin, Varian      12 Marietta                150-09    2   
  8       Ashley, Hunter      12 Huntington              149-10    1   
  9       Goss, Norman        11 Carvers Bay             146-04  
 10       Marshall, Brian     12 Marietta                138-05  
 11       Wood, Thai          11 Lugoff-Elgin            138-03  
 12       Flemming, Phillip   12 Lower Richla            137-11  
 13       Szelwach, Pete      11 Roberson, T.            136-02  
 14       Gilliard, Dante     12 Daniel                  136-01  
 15       Lee, Brevon         11 T.L. Hanna              132-08  
 16       Griffin, Hunter     12 Whitewater              132-05  
 17       Tindal, Channing    10 Spring Valle            132-01  
 18       Butler, William     12 New Hampstea            130-06  
 19       Sanders, Gary       10 Lakewood                129-02  
 20       Allen, Grayson      12 T.L. Hanna              126-04  
 21       Jennings, Danquari  11 Batesburg-Le            125-11  
 22       Paul, Malik         11 West Ashley             125-05  
 23       Speaks, Melvin      12 Whale Branch            124-11  
 24       Swindle, Christian  11 Seneca                  124-07  
 25       Lenear, Xavier      11 Independence            124-03  
 26       Plunkett, Jamar     12 Southwest Gu            124-02  
 27       Miller, Chance      11 Northwestern            123-09  
 28       Blakely, Dezmond    11 Mauldin                 122-10  
 29       Ancrum, Christian   12 Summerville             122-03  
 30       Lamar, Tai          12 Cuthbertson             121-05  
 31       Walker, Graham      12 Wando                   120-10  
 32       Wonsley, Nate       10 Roswell                 120-02  
 33       Wilkins, Jacob      10 Bishop Engla            120-01  
 34       Smith, Avery        12 Independence            120-00  
 35       Gilliard, Jarvis    12 Stall                   117-10  
 36       Hood, Tajon         12 Lower Richla            117-08  
 37       Davenport, Isaiah   11 Lexington               117-03  
 37       Smith, Ricardo      12 Mallard Cree            117-03  
 39       Leon, Romel         12 West Ashley             116-10  
 40       Padgett, Devyn      12 Batesburg-Le            116-07  
 41       Spiecha, Ryan       12 Starr's Mill            116-04  
 42       Thomas, Osei        12 Blythewood              115-09  
 43       Anderson, Jordan    12 Hough, W.A.             115-06  
 44       Dunbar, Jabbari     11 Richland Nor            115-05  
 45       Williams, Terry     11 Olympic                 115-04  
 46       Thao, Andrew        11 Northwestern            114-02  
 47       Chronos, Alec       12 Athens Acade            113-09  
 48       Nichols, Colby      12 Ashley Ridge            113-06  
 49       Burgess, Malik      12 Myrtle Beach            112-07  
 50       Carroll, Logan      10 Mauldin                 111-03  
 51       Terrell, Alec       10 Glass, E. C.            111-02  
 52       Johnson, Tyreek     10 Lakewood                110-08  
 53       Mullinax, Paul      10 Athens Acade            109-06  
 54       Doyle, Patrick      11 Pearl River             108-09  
 55       Williams, Ethan     11 Powdersville            107-06  
 55       Williams, Tyrek     11 Glass, E. C.            107-06  
 57       Woodhurst, Zachary  12 Greenwood               106-05  
 58       Russ, Jarrod        12 Blythewood              105-09  
 59       Gray, Michael       11 New Hampstea            105-06  
 60       Donevant, Eric      10 Starr's Mill            104-04  
 61       Davis, Parker       11 Irmo                    104-01  
 62       Story, Joe          11 Bishop Engla            103-07  
 63       Bell, Jewl          12 Ridge View              102-04  
 64       Reyes, Dylan        12 Camden                  101-11  
 65       Blair, Dylan        11 Eastside                 99-03  
 66       Klima, Walt         10 Archer                   98-11  
 67       Sanchez, Michael    10 Butler                   96-09  
 68       Henry II, John      11 Butler                   95-02  
 69       Branham, Seth       10 Lugoff-Elgin             94-10  
 70       Dailey, Damion      10 Ridge View               93-01  
 71       Singleton, Brian    12 Battery Cree             91-05  
 72       Hinton, Dizayuh     10 Battery Cree             91-03  
 72       Nimmons, Bru        11 Daniel                   91-03  
 74       McDaniel, Stephen   11 Wando                    91-01  
 75       Eggers, Jonathan    11 East Gaston              90-07  
 76       Mack, Dontae        09 Olympic                  89-04  
 77       Walker, Xzavya      11 Brevard                  86-05  
 78       Miller, Ray         12 Byrnes                   85-11  
 79       Lowery, Howard      11 Cuthbertson              85-08  
 80       Faulkner, Jeremy    10 Mallard Cree             82-07  
 81       Wellinghurst, GJ    11 St. Xavier               82-03  
 82       Young, Jalen        10 Richland Nor             76-08  
 83       Petrucci, Trevor    11 Nation Ford              75-06  
 84       Hinson, James       10 Eastside                 74-00  
 85       Huber, Clayton      11 St. Xavier               67-09  
 --       General, Rhyan      12 Dutch Fork                FOUL  
 --       Charles, Kenny      12 Huntington                FOUL  
 --       Faulkner, Jay       12 Hough, W.A.               FOUL  
 --       Goode, Nate         11 Byrnes                    FOUL  
 --       Goss, DJ            12 Carvers Bay               FOUL  
 --       Eugene, Stephon     12 Whale Branch              FOUL  
 --       Howard-Whittaker,   12 Spring Valle              FOUL  
 --       Edwards, Billy      12 Metrolina Ch              FOUL  
 --       Harper, Jaquan      11 Stall                     FOUL  
 --       DiLorenzo, Tyler    10 Pearl River               FOUL  
 --       Paden, Jordan       12 Riverside                 FOUL  
 --       Alexander, Vernon   12 Huntington                FOUL  
 --       Hutto, Jackson      10 Summerville               FOUL  
 --       Moncion, Dominico   11 Liberty Chri              FOUL  
 --       Lowery, Josh        11 Irmo                      FOUL  

Licensed to Spring Valley High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 10:14 PM
      24th Annual Taco Bell Track & Field Classic - 4/8/2016 to 4/9/2016       
                           Spring Valley High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 11.30  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dennis, Kennedy     11 Berea                    11.81q  4.1 15 
  2       Boone, DaLoria      10 John Milledg             11.90q  3.9 19 
  3       Clark, Tamara       11 High Point C             12.01q  4.4 16 
  4       Smith, Rebakah      12 Dutch Fork               12.01q  1.5 10 
  5       King, Labria        12 East Mecklen             12.10q  2.3  6 
  6       Davis, Stephanie    11 Riverdale Ba             12.11q  1.8 18 
  7       Lawrence, Zeniyah   10 Wando                    12.14q  2.4  9 
  8       Trawick, Brittany   10 Baldwin                  12.15q  4.8 13 
  9       SunSara, Williams   12 Independence             12.29q  4.1 15 
 10       Simmons, Jacquelin  11 Elizabeth Se             12.32q  3.0  4 
 11       Pennamon, Amecia    12 Mary Persons             12.32q  1.5 12 
 12       Alston, Sharnae     11 Blythewood               12.36q  2.2  1 
 13       Glover, Savionna    11 Beaufort                 12.36q  2.4  9 
 14       Bolden, Leah        10 High Point C             12.38q  4.8 13 
 15       Crocker, Asia       10 Nansemond Ri             12.39q  4.4  2 
 16       Harris, Lauryn      09 Bullis                   12.40q  2.3  5 
 17       Patterson, Imagine  10 Summerville              12.41   1.9 17 
 18       Reel, En Joneah     09 North Meckle             12.47   4.8 13 
 19       Smalls, Cierra      11 Wando                    12.49   2.2  1 
 20       Johnson, Gabby      11 Bullis                   12.52   2.3  6 
 20       Frank, Angel        09 Summerville              12.52   3.0  4 
 22       Martin, LaNaya      10 Ridge View               12.54   2.3  6 
 23       Rochester, Daniell  10 Elizabeth Se             12.57   3.0  7 
 24       Bryant, Ja'Nya      11 Long County              12.59   1.5 12 
 25       Wallace, Makayla    10 Indian Land              12.60   3.0  7 
 26       Moser, Meilidi      10 North Meckle             12.60   2.9 14 
 27       Woods, Taylor       12 Riverdale Ba             12.64   2.9 14 
 28       Ponder, Allenia     11 Marietta                 12.66   2.3  5 
 29       Bynum, Monae        12 Nansemond Ri             12.66   3.9 19 
 30       Jefferson, Melissa  09 Carvers Bay              12.68   1.5 10 
 31       Gaddy, Amaya        09 Mallard Cree             12.68   1.8  3 
 32       Morris, Cleo        12 Monroe, Jame             12.73   1.8  3 
 32       Belton, Kierra      10 Blythewood               12.73   3.9 19 
 34       Edwards, Nekira     11 Rock Hill                12.77   3.9 19 
 35    16 Howard, Kiara       11 Nansemond Ri             12.80   3.3 11 
 36       Haywood, Jordan     10 Christ Churc             12.82   4.4 16 
 37       Barnes, Jada        11 Northwestern             12.83   4.1 15 
 38       Smalls, Chelsi      10 Stall                    12.84   3.9 19 
 39       Hawkins, Isha       09 Mallard Cree             12.87   2.9 14 
 40       Fripp, Tatiyanna    11 Beaufort                 12.87   1.3  8 
 41       White, Nadia        12 Northwestern             12.89   4.4 16 
 42       Meadows, Marion     11 Eagle's Land             12.91   2.3  6 
 43       Coleman, JerNasia   11 Irmo                     12.92   3.3 11 
 44       Brown, Olivia       10 Ashley Ridge             12.93   1.5 10 
 44       Hee, Olivia         09 Providence D             12.93   2.4  9 
 46       Williams, Khiah     09 Josey                    12.93   1.8  3 
 47       Stennett, Dasia     11 Eagle's Land             12.93   4.8 13 
 48       Jones, Zahria        7 Hillcrest                12.93   2.9 14 
 49       Medlock, Quandrian  11 South Atlant             12.94   4.4  2 
 49       Jeffrey-Lee, Nyzja  09 J. L. Mann               12.94   2.2  1 
 51       Dockery, Jayln      11 Richland Nor             12.97   1.3  8 
 52       Kimble, Ty-lisha    09 Rocky River              12.99   4.8 13 
 53       White, Amaryah       8 Spring Valle             12.99   4.4 16 
 54       Cheeseboro, Shando  11 Batesburg-Le             13.02   3.0  7 
 55       Harrison, Nescotia  10 South Aiken              13.04   1.9 17 
 56       Bryant, Angelnique  10 Nation Ford              13.09   1.8 18 
 57       Peay, Elanna        11 Weddington               13.13   3.0  7 
 58       Booker, Taja         8 Hillcrest                13.13   1.8 18 
 59       White-Kennedy, Kel  11 Travelers Re             13.13   1.3  8 
 60       Perry, Makayla      11 New Hampstea             13.16   1.9 17 
 60       Foster, Shaleyah    10 Glass, E. C.             13.16   4.1 15 
 62       Goldson, Makaia     11 Hampton                  13.17   2.3  5 
 63       Hasbrouck, Lalah    09 Riverwood                13.18   2.3  5 
 64       Duncan, Kaylee      09 Baldwin                  13.19   3.9 19 
 65       Hall, Alexxus       12 Rock Hill                13.21   1.3  8 
 66       Hunter, Keisha      09 Hampton                  13.22   2.3  6 
 67       Morgan, Aaliyah     10 Fairfield-Ce             13.23   3.3 11 
 68       Johnson, Tierra     11 Irmo                     13.25   2.4  9 
 68       Pringle, Maya       12 Dutch Fork               13.25   2.2  1 
 70       Sumpter, Staci       8 Camden                   13.25   4.8 13 
 71       Hyman, Bricora      09 South Aiken              13.26   2.9 14 
 72       Richards, Ciera     12 Greenwood                13.26   3.0  4 
 73       Brown, Sharnea      12 Monroe, Jame             13.30   2.2  1 
 74       White, Marshayia    12 Whale Branch             13.34   4.1 15 
 75       Sales, Alexis       12 Southside                13.35   4.4  2 
 76       Kwashie, Ama-Pauli  11 Imhotep Char             13.36   1.5 10 
 76       Grayson, Monique    10 James Island             13.36   4.4 16 
 78       Mitchell, Judaah    10 Bluffton                 13.36   3.3 11 
 79       Moton, Christina    10 Greenwood                13.39   4.4  2 
 80       Jackson, Iquerai     8 Whale Branch             13.40   2.9 14 
 81       Moulds, Ellona      09 Nation Ford              13.41   1.9 17 
 82       Johnson, Nia        10 Goose Creek              13.41   3.0  4 
 83       Redden, Janae       10 Goose Creek              13.42   3.0  7 
 84       Williams, Lauren    10 Ragsdale                 13.43   2.3  5 
 85       Rucker, Iriana      10 T.L. Hanna               13.47   1.8 18 
 86       Fink, Samantha      12 Cuthbertson              13.47   3.0  7 
 87       Richmond, Celia     09 Brevard                  13.49   1.5 10 
 88       Pighet, Maya Miche  10 Olympic                  13.49   1.5 12 
 89       Windley, Cortazia   11 Richland Nor             13.51   4.8 13 
 90       O'Roy, Ka'Shauna     8 Daniel                   13.54   1.5 10 
 91       Williams, Alexis    11 Fort Mill                13.54   1.3  8 
 92       Wallace, Caroline   12 Metrolina Ch             13.55   2.2  1 
 93       Haltiwanger, Aleah  11 Batesburg-Le             13.55   3.9 19 
 94       McWhorter, Carolin  12 Ashley Ridge             13.56   2.9 14 
 95       Kindsvater, Samant  10 Thomas Sumte             13.63   3.3 11 
 96       Smith, Diamond      11 Battery Cree             13.66   1.5 10 
 97       Allen, Haley        09 Riverwood                13.67   3.0  4 
 97       Turman, Destiny     09 Greenbrier               13.67   3.0  4 
 99       Holmes, Angel       11 Carvers Bay              13.67   1.5 12 
100       Johnson, Leniah      8 T.L. Hanna               13.68   2.4  9 
101       Curry, Natasha      12 Metrolina Ch             13.68   3.0  4 
102       Lema, Kayla          7 Byrnes                   13.73   2.4  9 
103       Stevens, Shiyauni   10 South Pointe             13.74   1.8 18 
104       Allen, Makaila      12 Camden                   13.75   4.4  2 
104       Meggett, Jasmine    12 White Knoll              13.75   1.9 17 
106       Alber, Katherine    10 St. Joseph's             13.77   1.5 12 
107       Ejindu, Princess    10 Weddington               13.80   1.8  3 
108       Kirkland, Jasmine    8 Lugoff-Elgin             13.82   1.8 18 
109       Lowrance, Amonie     8 Byrnes                   13.88   1.8  3 
110       Courtney, Janae     10 New Hampstea             13.99   2.3  5 
111       Brown, Alexis       10 Stall                    14.02   2.2  1 
112       Mills, Montana      10 Watauga                  14.04   2.3  6 
113       Dendy-Gray, Aniyah  11 Southside                14.10   3.0  7 
114       Blackwood, Autumn   11 Cuthbertson              14.11   4.1 15 
115       Norton, Skylar      12 Daniel                   14.24   1.8  3 
116       Fisher, Kerian      11 Fort Mill                14.27   1.5 12 
117       Stafford, Janae     10 South Atlant             14.54   1.5 10 
118       Schott, Adriana     09 Hough, W.A.              14.58   1.8  3 
119       Buckner, Rebecca    10 Watauga                  14.69   2.4  9 
120       James, Mikah        10 Imhotep Char             15.25   4.1 15 
121       Butler, Jazmine     11 Berea                    15.86   1.9 17 
 --       Richards, Rachel    10 Hough, W.A.                 FS   2.3  5 
 --       Clark, Zaraina      09 Chapin                      FS   4.4 16 
 --       Reed, Tiffany       11 Independence                DQ   1.3  8 
 --       Richards, Arianna   10 Bullis                  X12.46   4.4  2 
 --       Glass, Jon          10 Bullis                  X12.98   1.9 17 
 --     3 Jeffers, Jordyn        Bullis                  X13.98   3.3 11 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 11.30  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Pennamon, Amecia    12 Mary Persons             11.85   0.1  1  10   
  2       Dennis, Kennedy     11 Berea                    11.99  -2.4  2   8   
  3       Boone, DaLoria      10 John Milledg             12.17  -2.4  2   6   
  4       Clark, Tamara       11 High Point C             12.25  -2.4  2   5   
  5       Lawrence, Zeniyah   10 Wando                    12.31  -2.4  2   4   
  6       Simmons, Jacquelin  11 Elizabeth Se             12.32   0.1  1   3   
  7       Alston, Sharnae     11 Blythewood               12.36   0.1  1   2    12.355
  8       Smith, Rebakah      12 Dutch Fork               12.36  -2.4  2   1    12.359
  9       Glover, Savionna    11 Beaufort                 12.39   0.1  1 
 10       SunSara, Williams   12 Independence             12.40   0.1  1 
 11       Harris, Lauryn      09 Bullis                   12.41   0.1  1 
 12       Crocker, Asia       10 Nansemond Ri             12.47   0.1  1 
 13       King, Labria        12 East Mecklen             12.50  -2.4  2 
 14       Bolden, Leah        10 High Point C             12.61   0.1  1 
 14       Trawick, Brittany   10 Baldwin                  12.61  -2.4  2 
Preliminaries
  6       Davis, Stephanie    11 Riverdale Ba                            
 17       Patterson, Imagine  10 Summerville                             
 18       Reel, En Joneah     09 North Meckle                            
 19       Smalls, Cierra      11 Wando                                   
 20       Frank, Angel        09 Summerville                             
 20       Johnson, Gabby      11 Bullis                                  
 22       Martin, LaNaya      10 Ridge View                              
 23       Rochester, Daniell  10 Elizabeth Se                            
 24       Bryant, Ja'Nya      11 Long County                             
 25       Wallace, Makayla    10 Indian Land                             
 26       Moser, Meilidi      10 North Meckle                            
 27       Woods, Taylor       12 Riverdale Ba                            
 28       Ponder, Allenia     11 Marietta                                
 29       Bynum, Monae        12 Nansemond Ri                            
 30       Jefferson, Melissa  09 Carvers Bay                             
 31       Gaddy, Amaya        09 Mallard Cree                            
 32       Morris, Cleo        12 Monroe, Jame                            
 32       Belton, Kierra      10 Blythewood                              
 34       Edwards, Nekira     11 Rock Hill                               
 35    16 Howard, Kiara       11 Nansemond Ri                            
 36       Haywood, Jordan     10 Christ Churc                            
 37       Barnes, Jada        11 Northwestern                            
 38       Smalls, Chelsi      10 Stall                                   
 39       Hawkins, Isha       09 Mallard Cree                            
 40       Fripp, Tatiyanna    11 Beaufort                                
 41       White, Nadia        12 Northwestern                            
 42       Meadows, Marion     11 Eagle's Land                            
 43       Coleman, JerNasia   11 Irmo                                    
 44       Brown, Olivia       10 Ashley Ridge                            
 44       Hee, Olivia         09 Providence D                            
 46       Williams, Khiah     09 Josey                                   
 47       Stennett, Dasia     11 Eagle's Land                            
 48       Jones, Zahria        7 Hillcrest                               
 49       Medlock, Quandrian  11 South Atlant                            
 49       Jeffrey-Lee, Nyzja  09 J. L. Mann                              
 51       Dockery, Jayln      11 Richland Nor                            
 52       Kimble, Ty-lisha    09 Rocky River                             
 53       White, Amaryah       8 Spring Valle                            
 54       Cheeseboro, Shando  11 Batesburg-Le                            
 55       Harrison, Nescotia  10 South Aiken                             
 56       Bryant, Angelnique  10 Nation Ford                             
 57       Peay, Elanna        11 Weddington                              
 58       Booker, Taja         8 Hillcrest                               
 59       White-Kennedy, Kel  11 Travelers Re                            
 60       Perry, Makayla      11 New Hampstea                            
 60       Foster, Shaleyah    10 Glass, E. C.                            
 62       Goldson, Makaia     11 Hampton                                 
 63       Hasbrouck, Lalah    09 Riverwood                               
 64       Duncan, Kaylee      09 Baldwin                                 
 65       Hall, Alexxus       12 Rock Hill                               
 66       Hunter, Keisha      09 Hampton                                 
 67       Morgan, Aaliyah     10 Fairfield-Ce                            
 68       Johnson, Tierra     11 Irmo                                    
 68       Pringle, Maya       12 Dutch Fork                              
 70       Sumpter, Staci       8 Camden                                  
 71       Hyman, Bricora      09 South Aiken                             
 72       Richards, Ciera     12 Greenwood                               
 73       Brown, Sharnea      12 Monroe, Jame                            
 74       White, Marshayia    12 Whale Branch                            
 75       Sales, Alexis       12 Southside                               
 76       Kwashie, Ama-Pauli  11 Imhotep Char                            
 76       Grayson, Monique    10 James Island                            
 78       Mitchell, Judaah    10 Bluffton                                
 79       Moton, Christina    10 Greenwood                               
 80       Jackson, Iquerai     8 Whale Branch                            
 81       Moulds, Ellona      09 Nation Ford                             
 82       Johnson, Nia        10 Goose Creek                             
 83       Redden, Janae       10 Goose Creek                             
 84       Williams, Lauren    10 Ragsdale                                
 85       Rucker, Iriana      10 T.L. Hanna                              
 86       Fink, Samantha      12 Cuthbertson                             
 87       Richmond, Celia     09 Brevard                                 
 88       Pighet, Maya Miche  10 Olympic                                 
 89       Windley, Cortazia   11 Richland Nor                            
 90       O'Roy, Ka'Shauna     8 Daniel                                  
 91       Williams, Alexis    11 Fort Mill                               
 92       Wallace, Caroline   12 Metrolina Ch                            
 93       Haltiwanger, Aleah  11 Batesburg-Le                            
 94       McWhorter, Carolin  12 Ashley Ridge                            
 95       Kindsvater, Samant  10 Thomas Sumte                            
 96       Smith, Diamond      11 Battery Cree                            
 97       Allen, Haley        09 Riverwood                               
 97       Turman, Destiny     09 Greenbrier                              
 99       Holmes, Angel       11 Carvers Bay                             
100       Johnson, Leniah      8 T.L. Hanna                              
101       Curry, Natasha      12 Metrolina Ch                            
102       Lema, Kayla          7 Byrnes                                  
103       Stevens, Shiyauni   10 South Pointe                            
104       Allen, Makaila      12 Camden                                  
104       Meggett, Jasmine    12 White Knoll                             
106       Alber, Katherine    10 St. Joseph's                            
107       Ejindu, Princess    10 Weddington                              
108       Kirkland, Jasmine    8 Lugoff-Elgin                            
109       Lowrance, Amonie     8 Byrnes                                  
110       Courtney, Janae     10 New Hampstea                            
111       Brown, Alexis       10 Stall                                   
112       Mills, Montana      10 Watauga                                 
113       Dendy-Gray, Aniyah  11 Southside                               
114       Blackwood, Autumn   11 Cuthbertson                             
115       Norton, Skylar      12 Daniel                                  
116       Fisher, Kerian      11 Fort Mill                               
117       Stafford, Janae     10 South Atlant                            
118       Schott, Adriana     09 Hough, W.A.                             
119       Buckner, Rebecca    10 Watauga                                 
120       James, Mikah        10 Imhotep Char                            
121       Butler, Jazmine     11 Berea                                   
 --       Clark, Zaraina      09 Chapin                                  
 --       Richards, Rachel    10 Hough, W.A.                             
 --       Reed, Tiffany       11 Independence                            
 --       Richards, Arianna   10 Bullis                      X           
 --     3 Jeffers, Jordyn        Bullis                      X           
 --       Glass, Jon          10 Bullis                      X           
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 23.32  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Davis, Stephanie    11 Riverdale Ba             24.15q  3.8 14 
  2       Clark, Tamara       11 High Point C             24.20q  2.9 16 
  3       Bush, Arlicia       12 Ridge View               24.62q  3.7 13 
  4       Morgan, Lauren      11 Elizabeth Se             24.63q  3.1 11 
  5       Lawrence, Zeniyah   10 Wando                    24.65q  3.0 12 
  6       Boone, DaLoria      10 John Milledg             24.82q  3.8 15 
  7       Goulet, Dajae'      12 Nansemond Ri             24.83q  2.0  7 
  8       Williams, Zykeria   11 Baldwin                  24.85q  3.8 19 
  9       Pennamon, Amecia    12 Mary Persons             24.85q  3.7 18 
 10       Smith, Rebakah      12 Dutch Fork               24.87q  1.4  4 
 11       Towe, Morgan        12 Nansemond Ri             25.05q  2.0 10 
 12       Delley, Cydney      11 Evans                    25.05q  3.1 11 
 13       Harris, Lauryn      09 Bullis                   25.12q  2.6  8 
 14       SunSara, Williams   12 Independence             25.16q  2.0  7 
 15       Postell, Alexis     11 Bullis                   25.16q  1.4  4 
 16       King, Labria        12 East Mecklen             25.26q  2.0  3 
 17       Heyward-White, Bre  12 Beaufort                 25.28   0.4  1 
 18       Whelan, Gracie      11 Providence D             25.36   2.9 16 
 19       Alston, Sharnae     11 Blythewood               25.40   2.9 16 
 20       Beecher, Madison    12 Dunwoody                 25.44   2.6  8 
 21       Savoy, Chynna       12 Elizabeth Se             25.45   3.7 13 
 22       Sanchious, Jasmyne  12 Riverdale Ba             25.47   3.8 15 
 23       Hawkins, Camyrn's   12 Hampton                  25.51   1.4  5 
 24       Wright, Jessica     10 Hillside                 25.60   1.3  2 
 25       Bryant, Ja'Nya      11 Long County              25.66   3.7 13 
 26       Frank, Angel        09 Summerville              25.67   3.8 19 
 27       Smalls, Cierra      11 Wando                    25.69   2.0 10 
 28       Atwater, Mariah     10 Rocky River              25.73   2.0  3 
 29       Brooks, Tahzane     10 Eagle's Land             25.76   3.8 14 
 30       Dumas, Zariere       8 Hillcrest                25.77   2.6  8 
 31       Morris, Cleo        12 Monroe, Jame             25.83   3.7 13 
 32       Alexander, Tyresha  11 North Meckle             25.85   3.8 15 
 33       Thompson, Jennifer  12 Riverwood                25.96   1.4  9 
 34       Williams, Khiah     09 Josey                    26.01   3.8 14 
 35       Medlock, Quandrian  11 South Atlant             26.06   3.0 12 
 36       Jones, Zahria        7 Hillcrest                26.06   1.4  5 
 37       Frazier, Antonia    11 Tucker                   26.09   1.3  2 
 38       Brown, Jasmine      10 Westwood                 26.13   1.4  9 
 39       Jeffrey-Lee, Nyzja  09 J. L. Mann               26.14   4.0 17 
 40       Ponder, Allenia     11 Marietta                 26.21   1.4  5 
 41       Mitchell, Danielle  11 Hampton                  26.21   3.1 11 
 42       Martin, LaNaya      10 Ridge View               26.22   3.0 12 
 43       Strother, Carson    09 North Meckle             26.22   3.1 11 
 44       Belton, Kierra      10 Blythewood               26.23   4.0 17 
 45       Nesbitt, De'Avion   10 Summerville              26.27   1.4  9 
 46       White, Amaryah       8 Spring Valle             26.29   1.4  9 
 47       Kirkland, Taylor    12 Northwestern             26.32   3.8 19 
 48       Bowser, Mycal       09 Travelers Re             26.35   2.0  3 
 49       Edwards, Nekira     11 Rock Hill                26.43   2.0 10 
 50       Harrison, Nescotia  10 South Aiken              26.44   3.7 13 
 51       King, Elyse         11 Roberson, T.             26.44   2.0  7 
 52       Prince, Imani       12 Hopewell                 26.48   0.4  1 
 53       Williams, Lauren    10 Ragsdale                 26.52   2.2  6 
 54       Meadows, Marion     11 Eagle's Land             26.53   0.4  1 
 55       Wiliams, Ronje      10 Shiloh                   26.53   3.8 15 
 55       Brown, Olivia       10 Ashley Ridge             26.53   3.7 18 
 57       Smalls, Chelsi      10 Stall                    26.59   2.6  8 
 58       Deadwyler, Laura     8 Travelers Re             26.60   2.0 10 
 59       Strong, Blake       10 Olympic                  26.65   4.0 17 
 60       Philips, Katie      10 Athens Acade             26.66   3.8 19 
 61       Staton, Lacy        11 Liberty Chri             26.66   2.9 16 
 62       Hughes, A'Myzha     10 Grimsley                 26.72   3.8 19 
 63       Smith, Ammeyonne    09 Shiloh                   26.84   3.7 13 
 64       Young, Gloria       12 Imhotep Char             26.84   3.0 12 
 65       Sherrill, Kyla      11 Hopewell                 26.84   2.6  8 
 66       Jacobs, Briana      10 Butler                   26.89   1.3  2 
 67       Covington, Jerrica  11 White Knoll              26.90   3.7 20 
 68       Gash, Parris        10 J. L. Mann               26.95   1.4  4 
 69       Coleman, JerNasia   11 Irmo                     26.98   4.0 17 
 70       Imani, Jones        11 Monroe, Jame             27.02   2.0 10 
 71       Richards, Ciera     12 Greenwood                27.16   1.4  5 
 72       Randolph, Brianna   12 Hough, W.A.              27.20   2.2  6 
 73       Blackwell, Makayla  09 Nation Ford              27.23   2.0  7 
 74       Underwood, Nailah   11 Starr's Mill             27.24   3.8 19 
 75       Matthews, Destinee  10 Butler                   27.28   3.0 12 
 76       Blackwood, Autumn   11 Cuthbertson              27.29   1.3  2 
 77       Bryant, Angelnique  10 Nation Ford              27.33   2.6  8 
 78       Harris, Aureilya    11 Rocky River              27.36   1.4  5 
 79       Mitchell, Judaah    10 Bluffton                 27.39   1.4  4 
 80       Stevens, Shiyauni   10 South Pointe             27.42   2.0  3 
 81       Saxon, Cameron      11 Ninety Six               27.44   2.9 16 
 82       Farwell, Aubrey     10 Cuthbertson              27.62   2.0  3 
 83       Williams, Debriell  09 A.C. Flora               27.62   3.7 20 
 84       Sumpter, Staci       8 Camden                   27.67   4.0 17 
 85       Pryor, Jaresia       8 Whale Branch             27.68   3.8 14 
 86       Smith, Taylor       09 Fort Dorches             27.68   3.7 13 
 87       Grayson, Monique    10 James Island             27.70   3.7 18 
 88       Turman, Destiny     09 Greenbrier               27.71   2.0  7 
 89       Washington, Jasmyn  10 Richland Nor             27.71   3.8 15 
 90       Parfiate, Fallon    12 Riverwood                27.72   3.7 18 
 91       Dabney, Alexis      12 Glass, E. C.             27.73   3.0 12 
 92       Stanton, Kennedy    10 Hough, W.A.              27.74   1.4  5 
 93       Mathis, Grace       10 Charlotte Ca             27.79   3.7 20 
 94       Portis, Nia         09 Ashley Ridge             27.80   0.4  1 
 95       White, Marshayia    12 Whale Branch             27.81   2.0  7 
 96       Richmond, Celia     09 Brevard                  27.82   2.2  6 
 97       Holliday, DaMetria  12 Dutch Fork               27.91   3.7 18 
 98       Lema, Kayla          7 Byrnes                   27.94   1.3  2 
 99       Combo, Leanna       10 Vance, Z. B.             27.99   2.0 10 
100       Dockery, Jayln      11 Richland Nor             28.00   1.4  4 
101     8 Cohen, Charisse        Battery Cree             28.07   2.0 10 
102       Williams, Alexis    11 Fort Mill                28.22   3.7 20 
103       Stafford, Janine    10 South Atlant             28.22   1.3  2 
104       Johnson, Nia        10 Goose Creek              28.27   1.4  9 
105       Richardson, Jakera  12 New Hampstea             28.30   3.8 19 
106       Haltiwanger, Aleah  11 Batesburg-Le             28.34   3.1 11 
107       Thompson, Lyric     09 Goose Creek              28.35   2.2  6 
108       Johnson, Leniah      8 T.L. Hanna               28.44   1.4  9 
109       Kindsvater, Samant  10 Thomas Sumte             28.45   3.8 15 
110       Courtney, Janae     10 New Hampstea             28.48   1.4  9 
111       Anderson, Theresa   09 Battery Cree             28.56   3.7 18 
112       Dorsey, Avani       11 Imhotep Char             28.67   2.0 10 
113       German, Taniah      09 Stall                    28.73   0.4  1 
114       Smith, Lindsay      11 Grimsley                 28.73   2.9 16 
115       Clark, Zaraina      09 Chapin                   28.74   3.8 15 
116       Johnson, Mikeya     12 South Pointe             28.84   2.2  6 
117       Arthur, Deniah       8 Camden                   28.90   2.2  6 
118       Lowrance, Amonie     8 Byrnes                   29.05   0.4  1 
119       Saltman, Emma       10 Watauga                  29.06   1.3  2 
120       Swanson, Shawna      8 Bishop Engla             29.31   3.8 14 
121       Jenkins, Kelsey      8 T.L. Hanna               29.34   1.4  5 
122       Moore, Lanique       8 Lugoff-Elgin             29.39   3.0 12 
123       Turner, Shekina     10 Irmo                     29.87   2.0  3 
124       Cordray, Lamiah     10 Olympic                  30.16   2.9 16 
125       Buckner, Rebecca    10 Watauga                  31.08   2.0  7 
126       Hill, Gracie        11 Lugoff-Elgin             31.44   1.4  5 
 --       Carter, Kori        09 Nansemond Ri            X25.15   2.2  6 
 --       Richards, Arianna   10 Bullis                  X25.40   3.8 14 
 --       Johnson, Gabby      11 Bullis                  X25.96   2.2  6 
 --    15 Monroe, Anaya       11 Nansemond Ri            X25.98   3.7 20 
 --     3 Jeffers, Jordyn        Bullis                  X27.44   3.7 20 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 23.32  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Pennamon, Amecia    12 Mary Persons             24.37  -0.8  1  10   
  2       Davis, Stephanie    11 Riverdale Ba             24.39   NWI  2   8   
  3       Clark, Tamara       11 High Point C             24.59   NWI  2   6   
  4       Lawrence, Zeniyah   10 Wando                    24.72   NWI  2   5   
  5       Williams, Zykeria   11 Baldwin                  24.82   NWI  2   4   
  6       Morgan, Lauren      11 Elizabeth Se             25.03   NWI  2   3   
  7       Smith, Rebakah      12 Dutch Fork               25.05  -0.8  1   2   
  8       Bush, Arlicia       12 Ridge View               25.06   NWI  2   1   
  9       Boone, DaLoria      10 John Milledg             25.12   NWI  2 
 10       Delley, Cydney      11 Evans                    25.24  -0.8  1 
 11       King, Labria        12 East Mecklen             25.33  -0.8  1 
 12       Towe, Morgan        12 Nansemond Ri             25.67  -0.8  1 
 13       SunSara, Williams   12 Independence             25.86  -0.8  1 
 14       Carter, Kori        09 Nansemond Ri             25.95  -0.8  1 
Preliminaries
  7       Goulet, Dajae'      12 Nansemond Ri                            
 13       Harris, Lauryn      09 Bullis                                  
 15       Postell, Alexis     11 Bullis                                  
 17       Heyward-White, Bre  12 Beaufort                                
 18       Whelan, Gracie      11 Providence D                            
 19       Alston, Sharnae     11 Blythewood                              
 20       Beecher, Madison    12 Dunwoody                                
 21       Savoy, Chynna       12 Elizabeth Se                            
 22       Sanchious, Jasmyne  12 Riverdale Ba                            
 23       Hawkins, Camyrn's   12 Hampton                                 
 24       Wright, Jessica     10 Hillside                                
 25       Bryant, Ja'Nya      11 Long County                             
 26       Frank, Angel        09 Summerville                             
 27       Smalls, Cierra      11 Wando                                   
 28       Atwater, Mariah     10 Rocky River                             
 29       Brooks, Tahzane     10 Eagle's Land                            
 30       Dumas, Zariere       8 Hillcrest                               
 31       Morris, Cleo        12 Monroe, Jame                            
 32       Alexander, Tyresha  11 North Meckle                            
 33       Thompson, Jennifer  12 Riverwood                               
 34       Williams, Khiah     09 Josey                                   
 35       Medlock, Quandrian  11 South Atlant                            
 36       Jones, Zahria        7 Hillcrest                               
 37       Frazier, Antonia    11 Tucker                                  
 38       Brown, Jasmine      10 Westwood                                
 39       Jeffrey-Lee, Nyzja  09 J. L. Mann                              
 40       Ponder, Allenia     11 Marietta                                
 41       Mitchell, Danielle  11 Hampton                                 
 42       Martin, LaNaya      10 Ridge View                              
 43       Strother, Carson    09 North Meckle                            
 44       Belton, Kierra      10 Blythewood                              
 45       Nesbitt, De'Avion   10 Summerville                             
 46       White, Amaryah       8 Spring Valle                            
 47       Kirkland, Taylor    12 Northwestern                            
 48       Bowser, Mycal       09 Travelers Re                            
 49       Edwards, Nekira     11 Rock Hill                               
 50       Harrison, Nescotia  10 South Aiken                             
 51       King, Elyse         11 Roberson, T.                            
 52       Prince, Imani       12 Hopewell                                
 53       Williams, Lauren    10 Ragsdale                                
 54       Meadows, Marion     11 Eagle's Land                            
 55       Wiliams, Ronje      10 Shiloh                                  
 55       Brown, Olivia       10 Ashley Ridge                            
 57       Smalls, Chelsi      10 Stall                                   
 58       Deadwyler, Laura     8 Travelers Re                            
 59       Strong, Blake       10 Olympic                                 
 60       Philips, Katie      10 Athens Acade                            
 61       Staton, Lacy        11 Liberty Chri                            
 62       Hughes, A'Myzha     10 Grimsley                                
 63       Smith, Ammeyonne    09 Shiloh                                  
 64       Young, Gloria       12 Imhotep Char                            
 65       Sherrill, Kyla      11 Hopewell                                
 66       Jacobs, Briana      10 Butler                                  
 67       Covington, Jerrica  11 White Knoll                             
 68       Gash, Parris        10 J. L. Mann                              
 69       Coleman, JerNasia   11 Irmo                                    
 70       Imani, Jones        11 Monroe, Jame                            
 71       Richards, Ciera     12 Greenwood                               
 72       Randolph, Brianna   12 Hough, W.A.                             
 73       Blackwell, Makayla  09 Nation Ford                             
 74       Underwood, Nailah   11 Starr's Mill                            
 75       Matthews, Destinee  10 Butler                                  
 76       Blackwood, Autumn   11 Cuthbertson                             
 77       Bryant, Angelnique  10 Nation Ford                             
 78       Harris, Aureilya    11 Rocky River                             
 79       Mitchell, Judaah    10 Bluffton                                
 80       Stevens, Shiyauni   10 South Pointe                            
 81       Saxon, Cameron      11 Ninety Six                              
 82       Farwell, Aubrey     10 Cuthbertson                             
 83       Williams, Debriell  09 A.C. Flora                              
 84       Sumpter, Staci       8 Camden                                  
 85       Pryor, Jaresia       8 Whale Branch                            
 86       Smith, Taylor       09 Fort Dorches                            
 87       Grayson, Monique    10 James Island                            
 88       Turman, Destiny     09 Greenbrier                              
 89       Washington, Jasmyn  10 Richland Nor                            
 90       Parfiate, Fallon    12 Riverwood                               
 91       Dabney, Alexis      12 Glass, E. C.                            
 92       Stanton, Kennedy    10 Hough, W.A.                             
 93       Mathis, Grace       10 Charlotte Ca                            
 94       Portis, Nia         09 Ashley Ridge                            
 95       White, Marshayia    12 Whale Branch                            
 96       Richmond, Celia     09 Brevard                                 
 97       Holliday, DaMetria  12 Dutch Fork                              
 98       Lema, Kayla          7 Byrnes                                  
 99       Combo, Leanna       10 Vance, Z. B.                            
100       Dockery, Jayln      11 Richland Nor                            
101     8 Cohen, Charisse        Battery Cree                            
102       Williams, Alexis    11 Fort Mill                               
103       Stafford, Janine    10 South Atlant                            
104       Johnson, Nia        10 Goose Creek                             
105       Richardson, Jakera  12 New Hampstea                            
106       Haltiwanger, Aleah  11 Batesburg-Le                            
107       Thompson, Lyric     09 Goose Creek                             
108       Johnson, Leniah      8 T.L. Hanna                              
109       Kindsvater, Samant  10 Thomas Sumte                            
110       Courtney, Janae     10 New Hampstea                            
111       Anderson, Theresa   09 Battery Cree                            
112       Dorsey, Avani       11 Imhotep Char                            
113       German, Taniah      09 Stall                                   
114       Smith, Lindsay      11 Grimsley                                
115       Clark, Zaraina      09 Chapin                                  
116       Johnson, Mikeya     12 South Pointe                            
117       Arthur, Deniah       8 Camden                                  
118       Lowrance, Amonie     8 Byrnes                                  
119       Saltman, Emma       10 Watauga                                 
120       Swanson, Shawna      8 Bishop Engla                            
121       Jenkins, Kelsey      8 T.L. Hanna                              
122       Moore, Lanique       8 Lugoff-Elgin                            
123       Turner, Shekina     10 Irmo                                    
124       Cordray, Lamiah     10 Olympic                                 
125       Buckner, Rebecca    10 Watauga                                 
126       Hill, Gracie        11 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 --    15 Monroe, Anaya       11 Nansemond Ri                X           
 --       Richards, Arianna   10 Bullis                      X           
 --     3 Jeffers, Jordyn        Bullis                      X           
 --       Johnson, Gabby      11 Bullis                      X           
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.71  4/11/2009   Briana Nelson, J. L. Mann                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Watson, Sammy       11 Rush-Henriet             53.83  14  10   
  2       Lester, Sterling    09 Marietta                 54.20  14   8   
  3       Bush, Arlicia       12 Ridge View               55.01  14   6   
  4       Richardson, Syaira  11 Nansemond Ri             55.09  14   5   
  5       Leonard, Sierra     09 Bullis                   56.96  12   4   
  6       Wright, Jessica     10 Hillside                 57.23  11   3   
  7       Burton, Aaliyah     11 Grimsley                 57.34  14   2   
  8       Heyward-White, Bre  12 Beaufort                 57.50  13   1   
  9       Ward, Charla        11 Ragsdale                 57.61  12 
 10       Whelan, Gracie      11 Providence D             57.68  13 
 11       Eliscar, Johnaida   10 Ridge View               57.91  11 
 12       Beecher, Madison    12 Dunwoody                 58.09  12 
 13       Delley, Cydney      11 Evans                    58.15  14 
 14       Hawkins, Camyrn's   12 Hampton                  58.33  14 
 15       Mills, Tatiana      12 Berry Academ             58.64  10 
 16       Crawford, Nina      12 Elizabeth Se             58.65  13 
 17       Atwater, Mariah     10 Rocky River              58.95  13 
 18       Brooks, Tahzane     10 Eagle's Land             59.17  12 
 19       Dennis, Kennedy     11 Berea                    59.17  14 
 20       Grigsby, Tenae      09 Starr's Mill             59.40  11 
 21       Kinard, Deaionne    10 J. L. Mann               59.55  10 
 22       Staton, Lacy        11 Liberty Chri             59.59   9 
 23       Johnson, Malana     11 Bullis                   59.61  10 
 24       Griffith, Elaine    09 Nation Ford              59.62  10 
 25       Dumas, Zariere       8 Hillcrest                59.68  12 
 26       Thompson, Jennifer  12 Riverwood                59.98  11 
 27       Deadwyler, Laura     8 Travelers Re             59.99  11 
 28       Strong, Blake       10 Olympic                1:00.38  11 
 29       Pless, Mari         12 Elizabeth Se           1:00.78   8 
 30       Mawien, Aweng       10 Shiloh                 1:00.93  11 
 31       Hicks, Sincere       7 Daniel                 1:01.13   7 
 32       Davis, Cydney       12 Riverdale Ba           1:01.24   9 
 33       Mitchell, Ashley    11 Blythewood             1:01.25   7 
 34       Gidderon, Ticoiya   10 High Point C           1:01.28  12 
 35       Nesbitt, De'Avion   10 Summerville            1:01.29   9 
 36       Tate, Jordyn        11 Butler                 1:01.47   8 
 37       Gould, Alana        11 Richmond Aca           1:01.69  13 
 38       Wongus, Iyana       11 South Atlant           1:01.72  12 
 38       Blakely, Ashlyn     09 Roberson, T.           1:01.72   8 
 40    16 Howard, Kiara       11 Nansemond Ri           1:01.75  11 
 41       Covington, Jerrica  11 White Knoll            1:01.83   5 
 42       Brown, Adrienne      8 Beaufort               1:01.95   1 
 43       Coleman, JerNasia   11 Irmo                   1:02.35   7 
 44       Hawkes, Amani       12 West Ashley            1:02.35   6 
 45       Carroll, Shannon    12 Ashley Ridge           1:02.39  10 
 46       Green, Destany      12 Westwood               1:02.50   3 
 47       Cutler, Dahlia      09 Cuthbertson            1:02.64   7 
 48       Washington, Jasmyn  10 Richland Nor           1:02.65  10 
 49       Hawkins, Isha       09 Mallard Cree           1:02.66   6 
 50       Hunter, Kayla       12 Dutch Fork             1:03.15   7 
 51       Cunningham, Derian  12 Northwestern           1:03.19   6 
 52       Alexander, Eve       8 James Island           1:03.20   9 
 53       Turner, Mikayla      8 Spring Valle           1:03.20   7 
 54       Jackson, Brianna    10 Fort Dorches           1:03.25   8 
 55       Mchugh, Meredith    11 Hough, W.A.            1:03.39   5 
 56       Mauldin, Shaleena   11 Wren                   1:03.40   4 
 57       Hartgrove, Raya     12 North Meckle           1:03.53   6 
 58       Hofmeister, Kylie   11 Apex                   1:03.54   3 
 59       Feacher, Monie      12 Bluffton               1:03.55   8 
 60       Watson, Amanda      09 Providence             1:03.95   6 
 61       Newman, Erika       09 Weddington             1:04.06   2 
 62       Mack, Dominique     09 Independence           1:04.24  10 
 63       Richardson, Jakera  12 New Hampstea           1:04.35   8 
 64       Dabney, Alexis      12 Glass, E. C.           1:04.47   5 
 65       Pruiett, Bailey     11 Lugoff-Elgin           1:04.50   4 
 66       Henderson, Michael  11 Wando                  1:04.53   6 
 67       Mullins, Bailey     12 St. Joseph's           1:04.67   5 
 68       Cleckley, VerDaja   11 Fairfield-Ce           1:04.73   2 
 69       Combo, Leanna       10 Vance, Z. B.           1:05.05   4 
 70       McMurray, Lindsey    8 Riverside              1:05.18   8 
 71       Amos, Ahja          09 Spring Valle           1:05.25   3 
 72       Freeman, Aleaya     11 Goose Creek            1:06.03   3 
 73       Stancil, Emma       09 Powdersville           1:06.20   3 
 74       Brandon, Quenshawn  12 South Atlant           1:06.20   1 
 75       Livingston, Amber   12 Greenwood              1:06.46   2 
 76       Clark, Emma         10 Watauga                1:06.68   5 
 77       Cobey, Lila         09 Monroe, Jame           1:06.69   3 
 78       Edwards, Madison    12 Lexington              1:06.83   5 
 79       Flower, Hayley      12 Chapin                 1:07.26   6 
 80       Jenkins, Juliana    09 Woodmont               1:07.46   7 
 81       Blalock, Adele      12 Bishop Engla           1:07.58   7 
 82       Pistor, Olivia      11 Reynolds, A.           1:07.91   3 
 83       Williams, Kianna    09 Southside              1:08.04   4 
 84       Noble, Christina    09 Imhotep Char           1:09.29   8 
 85       Karesh, Dominique   10 Brevard                1:09.42   2 
 86       Gray, Tiana         09 Whale Branch           1:09.54   2 
 87       Turner, Mikayla     10 Hammond                1:09.90   2 
 88       Wilkinson, Rachel   12 Hickory Ridg           1:10.83   3 
 89       Judy, Makenna       10 Metrolina Ch           1:11.66   2 
 90       Cobb, Aaliyah       10 Stall                  1:13.66   1 
 91       Lema, Kayla          7 Byrnes                 1:14.30   6 
 --       Walbrook, Sarah     09 Bullis                     XDQ   9 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.41  4/9/2005    Sarah Bowman, Fauquier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Watson, Sammy       11 Rush-Henriet           2:12.87   8  10   
  2       Barton, Laurie      12 Daniel                 2:14.02   8   8   
  3       Cartier, Naomi      12 Asheville              2:19.01   8   6   
  4       Mills, Tatiana      12 Berry Academ           2:19.25   7   5   
  5       Zammitti, Melissa   11 Davidson Day           2:19.30   8   4   
  6       Rennyson, Maddi     11 Glass, E. C.           2:19.32   8   3   
  7       Delaney, Taylor     12 South View             2:19.44   8   2   
  8       Jackson, Betty      11 Eagle's Land           2:20.51   8   1   
  9       Parrish, Sarah      10 Providence             2:21.04   6 
 10       Hall, Janay         11 South View             2:21.21   7 
 11       Cox, Chloe          12 South Centra           2:21.82   7 
 12       Allden, Kathleen    09 Dreher                 2:22.29   8 
 13       Bissinger, Annika   09 St. Joseph's           2:22.56   7 
 14       Bryant, D'Amani     11 Rocky River            2:22.73   7 
 15       Cartwright, Pricil  12 South Effing           2:23.32   7 
 16       Parlier, Calli      10 Apex                   2:23.37   7 
 17       Creary, Monzerad    10 High Point C           2:23.93   8 
 18       Frady, Kylee        11 Lake Norman            2:23.98   6 
 19       James, Alexis       12 Elizabeth Se           2:24.09   7 
 20       Martin, Camille     12 Independence           2:24.41   6 
 21       Krug, Chesley       12 Roberson, T.           2:24.48   6 
 22       Stoddard, Anna Kat  12 Greenwood              2:24.91   7 
 23       Higgins, Alycia     12 Cuthbertson            2:25.48   5 
 24       Nasir, Maryah       10 Heathwood Ha           2:25.72   7 
 25       Howe, Maddy         12 Hebron Chris           2:25.90   6 
 26       Patterson, Victori   8 Christ Churc           2:26.12   6 
 27       Heinold, Lily       09 Wando                  2:26.17   8 
 28       McCaslin, Chandler  10 North Lincol           2:26.45   5 
 29       Wilson, Ally         7 Daniel                 2:27.16   6 
 30       Mackenzie, Sommer   12 Summerville            2:27.31   6 
 31       Jones, Amirah       12 Nansemond Ri           2:27.42   8 
 32       Hannah, Lindsay     11 Eastside               2:27.55   7 
 33       Cook, Sallie        11 Reagan                 2:27.76   5 
 34       Gaudioso, Cara      12 Apex                   2:28.00   7 
 35       Cannon, Claudia     11 Blythewood             2:28.30   4 
 36       Marshall, Shaniya   12 Blythewood             2:28.70   4 
 37       LaTour, Sarah       10 Cuthbertson            2:28.75   5 
 38       Fabre, Sophie       09 Eagle's Land           2:28.76   8 
 39       Alexander, Eve       8 James Island           2:28.84   5 
 40       Brewer, Anna        10 Fort Mill              2:28.91   6 
 41       Bridges, Morgan     12 Irmo                   2:29.17   6 
 42       Henderson, Ani      09 Marietta               2:29.26   6 
 43       Gould, Alana        11 Richmond Aca           2:29.48   7 
 44       Gyau, Mia           12 Bullis                 2:29.71   8 
 45       Faircloth, Rebecca  12 Eastside               2:29.88   5 
 46       Lewellyn, Madison   10 Bluffton               2:29.93   6 
 47       Smith, Abigail      11 Riverside              2:30.08   7 
 48       Smith, Malea        11 Hough, W.A.            2:30.30   5 
 49       McKinney, Paige     12 Hough, W.A.            2:30.44   5 
 50       Griffith, Allie     09 Wren                   2:30.46   6 
 51       Wolf, Summer        11 Liberty Chri           2:30.50   5 
 52       Morgan, Haley        8 Mauldin                2:30.60   2 
 53       Moseley, Morgan     10 J. L. Mann             2:30.76   7 
 54       Joye, Hannah        11 Covenant Day           2:30.82   5 
 55       Bartley, Daje       09 Battery Cree           2:31.08   6 
 56       Elder, Emily        10 Athens Acade           2:31.10   5 
 57       Brevard, Trisana    11 North Meckle           2:31.13   4 
 58       Harris, Aureilya    11 Rocky River            2:31.14   7 
 59       Brown, Hollis       11 North Oconee           2:31.40   5 
 60       Lawrence, Emma      11 Bishop Engla           2:31.48   5 
 61       White, Marley       12 Wade Hampton           2:31.52   4 
 62       Troutman, Kelsey    09 Covenant Day           2:31.86   4 
 63       Turner, Elizabeth   11 Wando                  2:31.98   5 
 64       Lavore, Alex        10 Wren                   2:31.99   4 
 65       Knight, Lanie Jo    10 Rock Hill              2:32.10   5 
 66       Reynolds, Taylor    09 Travelers Re           2:32.38   3 
 67       Harris, Mikie       11 Riverside              2:32.41   5 
 68       Ogbonna, Amena      10 Ridge View             2:32.54   3 
 69       Irvine, Sara        10 Athens Acade           2:32.72   5 
 70       Butts, Makayla      10 Baldwin                2:32.96   3 
 71       McGee, Gabrielle    10 Spring Valle           2:33.78   4 
 72       Glova, Kayla        12 Providence             2:33.79   6 
 73       McQuary, Madison    11 Riverwood              2:33.87   5 
 74       Nails, Tori         12 Starr's Mill           2:34.30   4 
 75       Landmesser, Sarah   09 Mauldin                2:34.62   2 
 76       Grigsby, Tenae      09 Starr's Mill           2:34.79   6 
 77       Robinson, Bayley     8 Hillcrest              2:34.89   3 
 78       Miles, Isabel       10 Dorman                 2:34.98   3 
 79       Defalco, Jesse      11 Clover                 2:35.03   4 
 80       Hofmeister, Kylie   11 Apex                   2:35.09   5 
 81       McKenzie, Sophia    11 Weddington             2:35.74   3 
 82       Rhodes, Alyssa      09 Dorman                 2:35.78   4 
 83       McVay, Corey        10 Reynolds, A.           2:36.08   3 
 84       Cronk, Justine      09 Providence D           2:36.14   4 
 85       Sadurski, Carolina  09 Greenwood              2:36.22   3 
 86       Summey, Morgan      09 Greer Middle           2:36.34   7 
 87       Fulton, Antoinett   12 Pelion                 2:36.66   5 
 88       Morris, Dani        11 Hillcrest              2:36.72   2 
 89       Walbrook, Sarah     09 Bullis                 2:36.88   3 
 90       Brooks, Octavya     11 Ridge View             2:36.89   1 
 91       Dottin, Siyana      12 Elizabeth Se           2:36.96   3 
 92       Banks, Christina    11 Nansemond Ri           2:37.29   4 
 93       Burchette, Kelly    11 Ashley Ridge           2:37.57   2 
 94       Rauschenberger, Al  10 J. L. Mann             2:38.02   4 
 95       Rogers, Addie       10 Nation Ford            2:38.46   2 
 96       Donaldson, Daniesh  09 New Hampstea           2:38.65   2 
 97       Raber, Caitlyn      12 Southside Ch           2:39.17   4 
 98       Whitt, Rose          8 Emerald                2:39.22   2 
 99       Dennis, Ayanna      11 Queens Grant           2:39.49   2 
100       Payne, Mary Beth    11 Spring Valle           2:39.80   3 
101       Vergnolle, Adelaid  09 Christ Churc           2:39.94   4 
102       Quigg, Hannah       12 Liberty Chri           2:39.95   3 
103       Dawson, Kayla       12 Marietta               2:39.96   2 
104       Ussery, Meridith    10 Chapin                 2:40.18   1 
105       Jones, Ansley       10 Ashley Ridge           2:40.26   2 
106       Rithiuanos, Katie   11 Rock Hill              2:40.26   3 
107       Reed, Janie          8 Lexington              2:40.46   3 
108       Harris, Joy         09 Mallard Cree           2:40.73   1 
109       Abney, Kacie        09 Aiken                  2:40.79   2 
110       Smith, Julia        10 Brevard                2:40.95   3 
111       Mahoney, Jordan     11 Butler                 2:41.20   2 
112       Martino, Alexis     09 Summerville            2:41.25   2 
113       Jackson, Kathryn    11 Butler                 2:41.27   2 
114       Perry, Mia          09 Dutch Fork             2:41.31   4 
115       Lefler, Alyssa      09 Brevard                2:41.51   2 
116       Tompkins, JoJo      12 Bishop Engla           2:41.70   4 
117       Tolly, Caroline     10 T.L. Hanna             2:42.00   3 
118       Lynch, Arianna      11 Byrnes                 2:42.00   6 
118       Stinchcomb, Leah    09 Monroe, Jame           2:42.00   2 
120       Tam, Mariah         10 Lexington              2:42.01   2 
121       Sulak, Grace         8 Bluffton               2:42.06   3 
122       Palmquist, Joey     10 Irmo                   2:42.18   2 
123       Dorsey, Lawson       8 T.L. Hanna             2:42.37   4 
124       Wright, Jordan      11 Nation Ford            2:42.40   3 
125       Irizarri, Melanie    8 Westwood               2:42.69   1 
126       Wynn, Taylor-Jean   09 Monroe, Jame           2:42.74   3 
127       Butts, Morgan       09 Mallard Cree           2:42.96   1 
128       Crisp, Brittainy    12 Asheville Ch           2:43.44   1 
129       Ferguson, Kadrea    12 Camden                 2:44.35   1 
130       Shay, Delea          7 Ninety Six             2:44.40   1 
131       Bennett, Ceoni      10 Imhotep Char           2:44.84   4 
132       Turner, Tatiyana    12 South Atlant           2:45.34   3 
133       Townsend, Tristi    09 Asheville Ch           2:45.67   1 
134       Bullock, Kaliyah    12 Hampton                2:45.77   1 
135       DeLeon, Kenya       11 Emerald                2:46.03   2 
136       Rajkowski, Anne Ma  12 Fort Mill              2:46.32   2 
137       Gambrell, Lydia     11 Powdersville           2:48.97   4 
138       Bauer, Haley        10 West Ashley            2:48.99   1 
139       Garner, Sarah       11 South Pointe           2:49.73   2 
140       Stancil, Emma       09 Powdersville           2:50.13   4 
141       Inman, Mimi         11 Aiken                  2:50.65   1 
142       Kayode, Victoria    10 Hampton                2:51.83   2 
143       McCoy, Bre'Anna     11 New Hampstea           2:52.27   1 
144       Hainey, Jada         8 Byrnes                 2:53.08   1 
145       Barrett, Bre'Ann    12 Whale Branch           2:54.25   1 
146       McDonald, Ciel      09 Fort Dorches           2:54.70   1 
147       Murphy, Mashylla    11 Camden                 2:55.16   1 
148       Smalls, Nytajah     09 Battery Cree           2:55.76   1 
149       Grant, Tiffany      10 Beaufort               2:56.51   3 
150       Greene, Jazmine     11 Olympic                2:57.07   1 
151       Jackson, Tyler      10 Shiloh                 2:57.56   2 
152       Jones, Anyya        12 Goose Creek            3:01.00   1 
153       Lindstrom, Catalin  10 St. Joseph's           3:06.18   1 
154       Noble, Christina    09 Imhotep Char           3:12.49   3 
155       Dula, Destiny       11 Berry Academ           3:21.58   1 
 --       Lentz, Rachel       11 Riverside             X2:29.38   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:54.22  4/8/2006    Catherine White, Northside                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Bloch, Ana Marian   10 Athens Acade           4:58.04   6  10   
  2       Billings, Lindsay   12 Northview              5:01.70   6   8   
  3       Platek, Sara        11 Ragsdale               5:02.47   6   6   
  4       Zammitti, Melissa   11 Davidson Day           5:06.17   6   5   
  5       Gomez, Yanely       12 Grayson                5:07.12   6   4   
  6       Stanley, Brittany   12 Mount Pleasa           5:08.60   6   3   
  7       Walsh, Macki        11 Etowah                 5:10.95   5   2   
  8       Kwiatkowski, Ralen  11 Carolina Day           5:12.44   6   1   
  9       Vess, Anna          12 Reynolds, A.           5:13.51   6 
 10       Delaney, Taylor     12 South View             5:13.73   6 
 11       Ambrose, Cate       11 Riverside              5:14.39   6 
 12       Hall, Janay         11 South View             5:15.35   6 
 13       LaTour, Sarah       10 Cuthbertson            5:15.54   6 
 14       Shatz, Miyah        10 Hilton Head            5:16.04   5 
 15       Rinn, Danielle      10 Weddington             5:16.19   5 
 16       Stoddard, Anna Kat  12 Greenwood              5:17.04   6 
 17       Sumner, Brynne      09 Woodstock              5:17.74   5 
 18       McCaslin, Chandler  10 North Lincol           5:18.26   5 
 19       Tue, Tiffany        12 Northview              5:20.80   6 
 20       Patterson, Victori   8 Christ Churc           5:20.85   5 
 21       Wright, Elise       10 Roberson, T.           5:22.23   4 
 22       Cartwright, Pricil  12 South Effing           5:22.37   4 
 23       Regan, Tasha        12 Hopewell               5:22.44   4 
 24       Jansen, Camryn      11 Roberson, T.           5:23.24   4 
 25       Bissinger, Annika   09 St. Joseph's           5:24.24   6 
 26       White, Marley       12 Wade Hampton           5:24.44   4 
 27       McKinney, Paige     12 Hough, W.A.            5:24.66   5 
 28       Rodman, Kaitlyn      8 Indian Land            5:24.84   4 
 29       Bechtel, Sarah      09 Weddington             5:25.05   5 
 30       Martin, Shawnda     12 Robbinsville           5:25.59   4 
 31       Cate, Susannah      12 A.C. Flora             5:25.67   6 
 32       Irvine, Sara        10 Athens Acade           5:25.96   4 
 33       Wittrock, Rhylee     8 Seneca                 5:26.08   5 
 34       Howe, Maddy         12 Hebron Chris           5:26.67   5 
 35       Nasir, Maryah       10 Heathwood Ha           5:27.53   5 
 36       Hamilton, Kate      11 Dorman                 5:27.83   4 
 37       Kincaid, Emma       09 Grimsley               5:28.31   4 
 38       Resnick, Kyla       12 Etowah                 5:28.48   5 
 39       Crowley, Jessie      8 Riverside              5:30.02   6 
 40       Cox, Chloe          12 South Centra           5:30.22   5 
 41       Griffith, Allie     09 Wren                   5:30.33   5 
 42       Paxton, Olivia      12 South Pointe           5:31.96   6 
 43       Heinold, Lily       09 Wando                  5:32.46   5 
 44       Morse, Mackenzie    11 North Oconee           5:32.93   3 
 45       Summey, Morgan      09 Greer Middle           5:33.11   5 
 46       Mower, Paige        12 T.L. Hanna             5:33.33   3 
 47       Echols, Cameron     12 Covenant Day           5:33.79   3 
 48       Ickes, Lindsey      10 Forsyth Coun           5:34.07   3 
 49       Noch, Lexi          11 Cuthbertson            5:34.17   4 
 50       Moseley, Morgan     10 J. L. Mann             5:35.50   5 
 51       Manion, Brooke      11 Glass, E. C.           5:35.92   4 
 52       Lanier, Lindsey     11 Providence             5:36.90   5 
 53       Jones, Amelia        4 Waccamaw               5:37.35   5 
 54       Wilson, Hagan        8 Wren                   5:37.65   4 
 55       Hall, Ellie         09 Marietta               5:38.51   3 
 56       Henn, Olivia         8 Eastside               5:38.56   4 
 57       Esselman, Olivia    11 South Aiken            5:38.68   3 
 58       Mattison, Kate      10 North Oconee           5:38.79   3 
 59       Werner, Morgan       8 Rock Hill              5:38.91   4 
 60       Deese, Kelsi        09 Northwestern           5:39.16   4 
 61       Hartley, Briana     09 Dutch Fork             5:39.54   5 
 62       Bridges, Morgan     12 Irmo                   5:39.61   4 
 63       Lawrence, Emma      11 Bishop Engla           5:39.78   4 
 64       McGee, Josie        11 Apex                   5:40.22   4 
 65       Dawson, Kayla       12 Marietta               5:41.05   2 
 66       Seymour, Shelby     09 Greenwood              5:41.26   3 
 67       Abbott, Mary Clair  10 Walhalla               5:41.57   3 
 68       Morgan, Macey        8 Mauldin                5:41.74   3 
 69       Driggers, Emma      12 Mauldin                5:41.98   3 
 70       Hawkins, Alyssa     11 Hebron Chris           5:42.05   4 
 71       Sangl, Melea        10 T.L. Hanna             5:42.64   3 
 72       Findlay, Ava        10 Brevard                5:44.70   3 
 73       Whitt, Rose          8 Emerald                5:44.94   2 
 74       Cannon, Claudia     11 Blythewood             5:45.04   3 
 75       Defalco, Jesse      11 Clover                 5:45.10   4 
 76       Brown, Katie        12 Providence D           5:45.12   3 
 77       Letts, Emily        11 Ben Lippen             5:47.04   1 
 78       Taylor, Sarah       10 Byrnes                 5:47.42   4 
 79       Smith, Malea        11 Hough, W.A.            5:47.68   5 
 80       Kerr, Eva           09 Monroe, Jame           5:48.84   3 
 81       Hayden, Lindsay     09 Apex                   5:48.96   2 
 82       Murrin, Danielle    09 Spring Valle           5:48.96   3 
 83       Nails, Tori         12 Starr's Mill           5:49.33   3 
 84       Fulton, Antoinett   12 Pelion                 5:50.34   4 
 85       Bonheim, Makena     12 Liberty Chri           5:50.84   4 
 86       Novotny, Martina    12 Spring Valle           5:50.85   3 
 87       Yoder, Daria        12 Irmo                   5:51.28   2 
 88       Kilby, Anna-Kathyr  10 Forbush                5:52.40   3 
 89       Tillery, Haley      09 West Forsyth           5:52.50   2 
 90       Lennard, Amelia     12 Providence             5:52.75   4 
 91       Wilson, Lauryn      11 Eagle's Land           5:52.93   3 
 92       Williams, Casey     11 Nansemond Ri           5:53.15   2 
 93       White, Courtney     11 Lexington              5:53.16   2 
 94       Davis, Mia          12 Fort Mill              5:53.25   2 
 95       Stinchcomb, Leah    09 Monroe, Jame           5:53.69   1 
 96       Kirkley, Miranda    09 Dutch Fork             5:53.81   3 
 97       Georges, Emma       10 Charlotte Ca           5:54.84   2 
 98       Raglin, Caroline    09 Summerville            5:55.04   2 
 99       Higgins, Anna Caro  10 Wando                  5:55.25   4 
100       Quigg, Hannah       12 Liberty Chri           5:57.20   1 
101       McDonough, Camryn   09 Nation Ford            5:57.34   2 
102       Driggers, Paige     09 Pelion                 5:58.20   3 
103       Torgerson, Kathryn  10 Ashley Ridge           5:58.25   2 
104       Winningham, Megan   10 Ashley Ridge           5:58.43   4 
105       Huffman, Samantha   12 Providence D           5:58.55   3 
106       Crisp, Brittainy    12 Asheville Ch           5:58.76   2 
107       DeLeon, Kenya       11 Emerald                5:59.03   2 
108       Townsend, Tristi    09 Asheville Ch           5:59.22   2 
109       Agha, Noor          11 Butler                 5:59.50   2 
110       Blech, Maxine       10 Christ Churc           5:59.64   3 
111       Ritter, Ashlyn      11 Bishop Engla           5:59.73   2 
112       Dewey, Emma          8 Bluffton               5:59.89   3 
113       Beddard, Katherine  09 Butler                 6:00.34   2 
114       Pruett, Sophie      11 Reynolds, A.           6:00.40   2 
115       Free, Callie         8 Ninety Six             6:00.83   3 
116       Sulak, Grace         8 Bluffton               6:02.04   2 
117       Rogers, Addie       10 Nation Ford            6:03.73   2 
118       Dest, Megan         09 Charlotte Ca           6:04.21   2 
119       Rushing, Braeden     8 Indian Land            6:04.99   1 
120       Panhorst, Julia     09 Dorman                 6:05.75   3 
121       Gambrell, Lydia     11 Powdersville           6:06.13   2 
122       Clarkson, Hannah    11 Asheville              6:06.90   1 
123       Richter, Pippa      09 Heathwood Ha           6:07.00   2 
124       Buie-Cox, Sky       10 Eagle's Land           6:07.90   2 
125       Steindorf, Sophie   10 Aiken                  6:10.36   1 
126       Buck, Annie          8 Daniel                 6:11.17   1 
127       Steger, Zemmie      09 Starr's Mill           6:11.61   4 
128       Fabian, Cassie       7 Lexington              6:11.72   3 
129       Garner, Sarah       11 South Pointe           6:11.81   3 
130       Donaldson, Daniesh  09 New Hampstea           6:12.45   1 
131       Butts, Morgan       09 Mallard Cree           6:12.59   1 
132       Jones, Italia       11 Summerville            6:14.48   3 
133       Neal, Haley         10 Nansemond Ri           6:14.52   2 
134       Oleary, Catherine   11 Chapin                 6:14.59   1 
135       Lambert, Reilly     09 Independence           6:15.68   1 
136       Matt, Kourtney      11 Whale Branch           6:20.24   1 
137       Grant, Piper        09 Northwestern           6:20.49   1 
138       Gianiodis, Baze      8 Daniel                 6:20.67   1 
139       DelMastro, Isabel   10 West Ashley            6:22.03   2 
140       Nasim, Victoria     12 Wade Hampton           6:22.93   2 
141       Jackson, Tyler      10 Shiloh                 6:23.92   1 
142       Mustar, Avery        7 Powdersville           6:23.98   1 
143       Harris, Joy         09 Mallard Cree           6:26.49   1 
144       Bouts, Carly        11 Eastside               6:27.31   1 
145       Trainum, Lyla        7 James Island           6:28.53   2 
146       Smalls, Nytajah     09 Battery Cree           6:28.71   1 
147       McDonald, Ciel      09 Fort Dorches           6:29.68   1 
148       Keen, Julia         10 Camden                 6:30.01   1 
149       Fite, Janelle       11 Blythewood             6:32.44   1 
150       Lindstrom, Catalin  10 St. Joseph's           6:34.45   1 
151       Williams, Kiandra   09 Southside              6:35.72   1 
152       Sampson, Jasmine    11 Ridge View             6:38.85   1 
153       Hanley, Teresa      12 Goose Creek            6:42.70   1 
154       Cotney, Karlie      11 Aiken                  6:45.93   1 
155       McIntosh, Charmain  10 Ridge View             6:53.64   1 
156       McLaughlin, Abby    12 Camden                 6:56.98   1 
157       Thompson, Imoni     12 New Hampstea           7:04.04   1 
158       Harrison, Amari     09 Fort Dorches           7:06.63   1 
 --       Smith, Abigail      11 Riverside             X5:41.17   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:31.43  2002        Laura Stanley, Myers Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Billings, Lindsay   12 Northview             10:36.26   4  10   
  2       Davidson, Libby     11 Glass, E. C.          10:41.49   4   8   
  3       Morris, Logan       12 Spartanburg           10:44.69   4   6   
  4       Gomez, Yanely       12 Grayson               10:45.41   4   5   
  5       Zimmermann, Isabel  11 Reagan                11:11.96   4   4   
  6       Paxton, Olivia      12 South Pointe          11:19.89   4   3   
  7       Crowley, Jessie      8 Riverside             11:20.72   4   2   
  8       Palmer, Noel        11 Liberty Chri          11:20.87   4   1   
  9       Galarza, Liz        11 West Forsyth          11:22.61   4 
 10       Marsh, Shannon      12 Northview             11:23.02   3 
 11       Strickler, Claire   12 Providence            11:24.32   4 
 12       Hayden, Anna        12 Riverwood             11:27.52   4 
 13       Regan, Tasha        12 Hopewell              11:31.72   3 
 14       Ickes, Lindsey      10 Forsyth Coun          11:33.69   3 
 15       Cate, Susannah      12 A.C. Flora            11:39.47   4 
 16       Hendrix, Katerina    8 Dorman                11:40.27   4 
 17       Ellis, Madison      10 Eastside              11:40.70   4 
 18       Manion, Brooke      11 Glass, E. C.          11:44.35   4 
 19       Rosen, Allison      12 Apex                  11:46.16   3 
 20       Martin, Shawnda     12 Robbinsville          11:46.51   3 
 21       Morse, Elisabeth    12 J. L. Mann            11:47.74   3 
 22       Elder, Emily        10 Athens Acade          11:49.52   3 
 23       Griffith, Kaitlyn   12 West Forsyth          11:51.11   3 
 24       Cronk, Justine      09 Providence D          11:53.71   3 
 25       Tucker, Elizabeth   11 Aiken                 11:54.55   3 
 26       Boeshore, Samantha  12 Reynolds, A.          11:55.30   3 
 27       Cartwright, Pricil  12 South Effing          11:56.39   3 
 28       Hawkins, Alyssa     11 Hebron Chris          11:57.55   2 
 29       Seymour, Shelby     09 Greenwood             11:58.16   2 
 30       Jenkins, Rebekah    11 Metrolina Ch          11:58.79   2 
 31       Marchbanks, Carter  10 Riverside             12:00.19   3 
 32       Esselman, Olivia    11 South Aiken           12:02.72   3 
 33       Himelein-Wachowiak  12 Reynolds, A.          12:02.92   3 
 34       Morse, Mackenzie    11 North Oconee          12:03.22   3 
 35       Letts, Emily        11 Ben Lippen            12:03.41   1 
 36       Wilson, Hagan        8 Wren                  12:04.28   3 
 37       Hartley, Briana     09 Dutch Fork            12:05.33   3 
 38       Reeves, Maddie      12 Etowah                12:07.24   2 
 39       Graves, Elizabeth   11 Riverwood             12:07.45   4 
 40       Kerr, Eva           09 Monroe, Jame          12:07.69   2 
 41       Sisk, Baylie        09 Dorman                12:08.05   2 
 42       Halley, Catherine   10 Providence            12:08.69   3 
 43       Burke, Sydney       09 Weddington            12:09.44   3 
 44       Burda, Chloe         8 Wando                 12:09.54   2 
 45       Smith, Ashtyn       10 Hough, W.A.           12:10.39   3 
 46       Taylor, Sarah       10 Byrnes                12:11.24   3 
 47       Yoder, Daria        12 Irmo                  12:13.30   2 
 48       Cooper, Ainsley     09 Reagan                12:14.68   2 
 49       Blech, Maxine       10 Christ Churc          12:17.61   2 
 50       Hajnos, Sarah       11 Apex                  12:22.23   2 
 51       Jimenez, Perla      09 Bluffton              12:22.66   2 
 52       Allison, Morgan     09 Cuthbertson           12:23.71   2 
 53       Witherspoon, Eliza  11 Brevard               12:23.76   3 
 54       Huffman, Samantha   12 Providence D          12:24.34   2 
 55       Kilby, Anna-Kathyr  10 Forbush               12:25.72   2 
 56       Hall, Ellie         09 Marietta              12:27.86   3 
 57       Mattera, Allyson    12 Cuthbertson           12:28.81   2 
 58       Romine, Olivia      10 Grimsley              12:29.68   3 
 59       Murrin, Danielle    09 Spring Valle          12:29.74   2 
 60       Cousins, Rachel     10 Lexington             12:32.10   2 
 61       Winningham, Megan   10 Ashley Ridge          12:33.08   2 
 62       Santor, Chloe        8 Wando                 12:36.34   2 
 63       Golbus, Alexa       12 Chapin                12:39.16   2 
 64       McDonough, Camryn   09 Nation Ford           12:39.89   1 
 65       Bowden, Melanie     11 North Oconee          12:43.40   2 
 66       Fox, Anna           11 Eastside              12:44.15   1 
 67       Sizemore, Lauren     7 Indian Land           12:44.47   2 
 68       Sorber, Maren        8 Daniel                12:44.50   1 
 69       Townsend, Tristi    09 Asheville Ch          12:45.38   2 
 70       Jordahl, Kennedy    10 Bishop Engla          12:48.16   2 
 71       Wood, Rachel         7 Mauldin               12:48.46   2 
 72       Dewey, Emma          8 Bluffton              12:49.31   1 
 73       Salley, Hannah      09 T.L. Hanna            12:50.50   1 
 74       Sorber, Eliza        8 Daniel                12:50.67   2 
 75       Jarrell, Carmen     09 Charlotte Ca          12:50.67   2 
 76       DeVaney, Denise     12 Bishop Engla          12:50.89   1 
 77       Wood, Ellie          7 Mauldin               12:51.02   1 
 78       Nasim, Victoria     12 Wade Hampton          12:51.43   2 
 79       Loving, chandler    12 Eagle's Land          12:51.60   1 
 80       Limehouse, Sallie   09 Summerville           12:51.69   1 
 81       Golbus, Ashley      12 Chapin                12:51.97   2 
 82       Richter, Pippa      09 Heathwood Ha          12:52.57   2 
 83       Hardymon, Anna      11 Nation Ford           12:54.99   2 
 84       Yoder, Mackenzie    09 Lexington             12:55.85   2 
 85       Lodge, Danielle     12 Summerville           12:56.89   1 
 86       McDonnell, Alexis   09 Hough, W.A.           12:59.06   1 
 87       Steger, Sara        11 Dutch Fork            13:01.33   3 
 88       Evans, Alex         10 Westchester           13:01.54   1 
 89       Sizemore, Baileigh  09 Indian Land           13:03.58   1 
 90       Kucerova, Iva       11 Wade Hampton          13:09.59   1 
 91       Foster, Alanie      09 Westwood              13:25.06   1 
 92       Mustar, Avery        7 Powdersville          13:27.46   1 
 93       Keen, Julia         10 Camden                13:28.17   1 
 94       Knight, Kilee       09 Powdersville          13:37.07   1 
 95       Davis, Meredith     10 Weddington            13:48.21   2 
 96       Matt, Kourtney      11 Whale Branch          13:50.36   1 
 97       Davis, Kathyrn       8 Aiken                 13:57.25   1 
 98       Atwater, Katie      10 James Island          14:00.02   1 
 99       Main, Cathryn       11 Ashley Ridge          14:07.25   1 
100       Ziolkowski, Leyla   09 Irmo                  14:07.40   1 
101       Staples, Cari        7 James Island          14:25.13   1 
102       Kernan, Faith       11 Blythewood            14:45.18   1 
103       Sampson, Jasmine    11 Ridge View            14:54.29   1 
104       McIntosh, Charmain  10 Ridge View            16:57.43   1 
105       Miley, Tamia        10 New Hampstea          18:54.39   1 
 --     7 Yang, Anna             Riverside            X11:50.71   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 13.26  4/12/2008   Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Cockrell, Anna      12 Providence D             13.44q  1.3 14 
  2       Lester, Sterling    09 Marietta                 14.50q  2.6 13 
  3       Postell, Alexis     11 Bullis                   14.63q  3.5  8 
  4       Heyward, Kelsey     12 J. L. Mann               14.67q  2.0 12 
  5       Farley, Alexis      12 Starr's Mill             14.69q  NWI  4 
  6       Frazier, Antonia    11 Tucker                   14.72q  2.3 10 
  7       Scott-McKoy, Tre'b  09 Nansemond Ri             14.83q  1.2  2 
  8       McKnight, Destiny   12 Goose Creek              14.93q  2.9  1 
  9       Williams, Zykeria   11 Baldwin                  15.06q  1.5 11 
 10       Banks, Khoi         12 Hampton                  15.17q  2.6  9 
 11       Helenese, Iylana    10 Eagle's Land             15.24q  NWI  4 
 12       McKie, Faith        12 Ridge View               15.29q  2.6  9 
 13       Parks, Kalyn        12 Mallard Cree             15.34q  1.9  6 
 14       Rowe, Qjuanda       11 High Point C             15.41q  0.3  3 
 15       Campbell, Chyna     11 Seneca                   15.43q  0.6  7 
 16       Robinson, Taylor    09 Westside                 15.44q  1.5 11  15.432
 17       Shields, Tamara     12 Beaufort                 15.44   2.9  1  15.435
 18       White-Kennedy, Kel  11 Travelers Re             15.56   1.6  5 
 19       Weathers, Torri     12 Hickory Ridg             15.58   1.2  2 
 20       Kafi, Malak         12 High Point C             15.60   2.6 13 
 21       Lewis, Lindsay      11 Bullis                   15.69   1.9  6 
 22       Brown, Aniya        12 J. L. Mann               15.71   0.3  3 
 23       Haywood, Jordan     10 Christ Churc             15.72   2.3 10 
 24       Glass, Karena        8 Blythewood               15.95   1.3 14 
 25       Rauppius, Nicole    12 Northwestern             16.08   2.6  9 
 26       White, Marley       12 Wade Hampton             16.14   1.2  2 
 27       Harrison, Quanterr  10 Hopewell                 16.17   1.5 11 
 27       Williams, Kendra    12 Beaufort                 16.17   2.0 12 
 29       Smith, Ammeyonne    09 Shiloh                   16.39   1.2  2 
 30       Pettis, Kiara       11 Olympic                  16.55   2.6  9 
 31       Belk, Aaliyah       12 Butler                   16.56   2.3 10 
 32       Rice, Asante        12 Hillcrest                16.58   0.3  3 
 33       Ferguson, Amber     09 Northwestern             16.62   1.6  5 
 34       Lamb, Savannah      12 Independence             16.65   1.5 11 
 35       Fuerst, Allison     10 Hough, W.A.              16.76   1.9  6 
 36       Price, Kiara        12 Nansemond Ri             16.76   2.0 12 
 37       Dunn, Jada          11 Riverwood                16.77   2.9  1 
 38       Sweatman, Hailey    12 James Island             16.79   1.9  6 
 38       Rice, Zakiah        10 Fort Dorches             16.79   2.0 12 
 40       Leaphart, Chiana    09 White Knoll              16.92   1.2  2 
 41       Pratt, Courtney     11 Spring Valle             16.97   0.6  7 
 42       Santee, Ashlyn      11 Eagle's Land             16.99   2.6 13 
 43       Robinson, Chandler  10 Wando                    17.20   2.3 10 
 44       Sherrill, Annie     12 Roberson, T.             17.24   0.6  7 
 45       Cattell, Michaela   12 Dutch Fork               17.29   1.3 14 
 46       Brooks, Alliyah     09 Ridge View               17.33   1.9  6 
 47       Griffin, Elizabeth  11 Roberson, T.             17.45   1.5 11 
 48       Ennis, Kayla        12 Pelion                   17.54   1.6  5 
 49       McGowan, Ania       12 Westside                 17.60   1.9  6 
 50       Toal, Grayson       11 Charlotte Ca             17.60   2.9  1 
 51       Fleming, Reagan     11 Wren                     17.63   1.3 14 
 52       Cannon, Ginger      11 Ninety Six               17.64   2.9  1 
 53       Hasbrouck, Lalah    09 Riverwood                17.76   3.5  8 
 54       Jeffcoat, Tiffany   11 Liberty Chri             17.77   3.5  8 
 55       Watson, Maddie      12 Irmo                     17.84   0.3  3 
 56       Braddy, Nysherria   09 Baldwin                  17.89   2.6  9 
 57       Baroody, Abby       12 Ashley Ridge             17.90   1.3 14 
 58       Richardson, Alora   12 Greenwood                17.92   2.3 10 
 59       Walters, Caroline   10 Metrolina Ch             18.05   NWI  4 
 60       Mills, Montana      10 Watauga                  18.17   2.0 12 
 61       Foster, Shaleyah    10 Glass, E. C.             18.24   2.6 13 
 62       Omomah, Naomi       09 Elizabeth Se             18.26   0.3  3 
 63       DeMars, Peyton      10 Riverside                18.29   3.5  8 
 64       Stormer, Destinye   10 Battery Cree             18.32   2.6  9 
 65       Wilkinson, Rachel   12 Hickory Ridg             18.63   0.6  7 
 66       Mosby, Lexa         10 Ashley Ridge             18.72   3.5  8 
 67       Jay, Sakia          12 Batesburg-Le             18.75   1.2  2 
 68       Joyner, Malorie     10 Summerville              18.76   1.9  6 
 69       Imani, Jones        11 Monroe, Jame             18.83   1.5 11 
 70       Evans, Na'Zyia      09 Olympic                  18.86   3.5  8 
 71       Hull, Mackenzie     10 Fort Mill                18.92   1.6  5 
 72       Paul, Victoria      10 Daniel                   18.94   NWI  4 
 73       Lagroon, Cornesha   09 T.L. Hanna               18.99   2.6  9 
 74       Lang, Emery         10 Reynolds, A.             19.07   1.3 14 
 75       Foxworth, Maya      12 Elizabeth Se             19.12   1.3 14 
 76       Koppe, Austyn        7 Metrolina Ch             19.45   2.3 10 
 77       Martin, Alayna      11 Nation Ford              19.45   2.0 12 
 78       Johnson, Taylor     11 New Hampstea             19.52   2.9  1 
 79       Budd, Hannah        12 Dutch Fork               19.65   0.3  3 
 80       Baylor, Ivory        8 Greenwood                19.68   2.6  9 
 81       Saltman, Emma       10 Watauga                  19.72   1.6  5 
 82       Jo Jo, Kessinger    09 Reynolds, A.             19.84   0.6  7 
 83       Fowler, Gracie       8 Forsyth Coun             20.04   2.9  1 
 84       Brown, Raven        09 Nation Ford              20.39   1.2  2 
 85       Griffin, Kendall     8 Indian Land              20.61   NWI  4 
 86       Williams, Ty'Ashia   7 Camden                   20.85   0.3  3 
 87       Ellerson, Chelsea   11 Richland Nor             21.67   1.9  6 
 88       Hamlett, Torri      11 Glass, E. C.             21.70   1.2  2 
 89       White, Gail         09 Grimsley                 21.91   NWI  4 
 --       Warren, Jaelyn      11 Cuthbertson                 DQ   0.3  3 
 --       Lundsford, Racheal  10 New Hampstea                DQ   NWI  4 
 --       Scott, Chalayna     09 Spring Valle                DQ   1.5 11 
 --       Wells, T'Nai        12 Mallard Cree                DQ   0.6  7 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 13.26  4/12/2008   Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Cockrell, Anna      12 Providence D             13.61   0.7  2  10   
  2       Postell, Alexis     11 Bullis                   14.54   0.7  2   8   
  3       Heyward, Kelsey     12 J. L. Mann               14.69   0.7  2   6   
  4       Williams, Zykeria   11 Baldwin                  14.81   1.5  1   5   
  5       Lester, Sterling    09 Marietta                 14.84   0.7  2   4   
  6       Scott-McKoy, Tre'b  09 Nansemond Ri             14.92   0.7  2   2.50
  6       McKnight, Destiny   12 Goose Creek              14.92   0.7  2   2.50
  8       Banks, Khoi         12 Hampton                  14.99   1.5  1   1   
  9       Parks, Kalyn        12 Mallard Cree             15.15   1.5  1 
 10       Campbell, Chyna     11 Seneca                   15.16   1.5  1 
 11       Farley, Alexis      12 Starr's Mill             15.24   0.7  2 
 12       Helenese, Iylana    10 Eagle's Land             15.25   1.5  1 
 13       McKie, Faith        12 Ridge View               15.30   1.5  1 
 14       Frazier, Antonia    11 Tucker                   15.59   0.7  2 
 15       Rowe, Qjuanda       11 High Point C             15.74   1.5  1 
 16       Robinson, Taylor    09 Westside                 21.48   1.5  1 
Preliminaries
 17       Shields, Tamara     12 Beaufort                                
 18       White-Kennedy, Kel  11 Travelers Re                            
 19       Weathers, Torri     12 Hickory Ridg                            
 20       Kafi, Malak         12 High Point C                            
 21       Lewis, Lindsay      11 Bullis                                  
 22       Brown, Aniya        12 J. L. Mann                              
 23       Haywood, Jordan     10 Christ Churc                            
 24       Glass, Karena        8 Blythewood                              
 25       Rauppius, Nicole    12 Northwestern                            
 26       White, Marley       12 Wade Hampton                            
 27       Harrison, Quanterr  10 Hopewell                                
 27       Williams, Kendra    12 Beaufort                                
 29       Smith, Ammeyonne    09 Shiloh                                  
 30       Pettis, Kiara       11 Olympic                                 
 31       Belk, Aaliyah       12 Butler                                  
 32       Rice, Asante        12 Hillcrest                               
 33       Ferguson, Amber     09 Northwestern                            
 34       Lamb, Savannah      12 Independence                            
 35       Fuerst, Allison     10 Hough, W.A.                             
 36       Price, Kiara        12 Nansemond Ri                            
 37       Dunn, Jada          11 Riverwood                               
 38       Rice, Zakiah        10 Fort Dorches                            
 38       Sweatman, Hailey    12 James Island                            
 40       Leaphart, Chiana    09 White Knoll                             
 41       Pratt, Courtney     11 Spring Valle                            
 42       Santee, Ashlyn      11 Eagle's Land                            
 43       Robinson, Chandler  10 Wando                                   
 44       Sherrill, Annie     12 Roberson, T.                            
 45       Cattell, Michaela   12 Dutch Fork                              
 46       Brooks, Alliyah     09 Ridge View                              
 47       Griffin, Elizabeth  11 Roberson, T.                            
 48       Ennis, Kayla        12 Pelion                                  
 49       McGowan, Ania       12 Westside                                
 50       Toal, Grayson       11 Charlotte Ca                            
 51       Fleming, Reagan     11 Wren                                    
 52       Cannon, Ginger      11 Ninety Six                              
 53       Hasbrouck, Lalah    09 Riverwood                               
 54       Jeffcoat, Tiffany   11 Liberty Chri                            
 55       Watson, Maddie      12 Irmo                                    
 56       Braddy, Nysherria   09 Baldwin                                 
 57       Baroody, Abby       12 Ashley Ridge                            
 58       Richardson, Alora   12 Greenwood                               
 59       Walters, Caroline   10 Metrolina Ch                            
 60       Mills, Montana      10 Watauga                                 
 61       Foster, Shaleyah    10 Glass, E. C.                            
 62       Omomah, Naomi       09 Elizabeth Se                            
 63       DeMars, Peyton      10 Riverside                               
 64       Stormer, Destinye   10 Battery Cree                            
 65       Wilkinson, Rachel   12 Hickory Ridg                            
 66       Mosby, Lexa         10 Ashley Ridge                            
 67       Jay, Sakia          12 Batesburg-Le                            
 68       Joyner, Malorie     10 Summerville                             
 69       Imani, Jones        11 Monroe, Jame                            
 70       Evans, Na'Zyia      09 Olympic                                 
 71       Hull, Mackenzie     10 Fort Mill                               
 72       Paul, Victoria      10 Daniel                                  
 73       Lagroon, Cornesha   09 T.L. Hanna                              
 74       Lang, Emery         10 Reynolds, A.                            
 75       Foxworth, Maya      12 Elizabeth Se                            
 76       Koppe, Austyn        7 Metrolina Ch                            
 77       Martin, Alayna      11 Nation Ford                             
 78       Johnson, Taylor     11 New Hampstea                            
 79       Budd, Hannah        12 Dutch Fork                              
 80       Baylor, Ivory        8 Greenwood                               
 81       Saltman, Emma       10 Watauga                                 
 82       Jo Jo, Kessinger    09 Reynolds, A.                            
 83       Fowler, Gracie       8 Forsyth Coun                            
 84       Brown, Raven        09 Nation Ford                             
 85       Griffin, Kendall     8 Indian Land                             
 86       Williams, Ty'Ashia   7 Camden                                  
 87       Ellerson, Chelsea   11 Richland Nor                            
 88       Hamlett, Torri      11 Glass, E. C.                            
 89       White, Gail         09 Grimsley                                
 --       Wells, T'Nai        12 Mallard Cree                            
 --       Lundsford, Racheal  10 New Hampstea                            
 --       Scott, Chalayna     09 Spring Valle                            
 --       Warren, Jaelyn      11 Cuthbertson                             
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.96  4/12/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Cockrell, Anna      12 Providence D             57.77M  8  10   
  2       Johnson, Brandee'   12 Nansemond Ri           1:00.43   8   8   
  3       Aduma, Amira        11 Phoebus                1:02.36   8   6   
  4       Patterson, Imagine  10 Summerville            1:03.27   8   5   
  5       Parks, Kalyn        12 Mallard Cree           1:03.33   8   4   
  6       McKie, Faith        12 Ridge View             1:04.18   7   3   
  7       Cox, Claudia        12 South Centra           1:04.19   8   2   
  8       Russell, Masai      10 Bullis                 1:04.59   8   1   
  9       Heyward, Kelsey     12 J. L. Mann             1:05.12   7 
 10       Johnson, Ayanna     10 Bullis                 1:05.80   7 
 11       Langley, Sydney     12 Wando                  1:06.16   7 
 12       Respress, Hayley    12 Shiloh                 1:06.66   5 
 13       Rauppius, Nicole    12 Northwestern           1:07.58   7 
 14       Brewer, Anna        10 Fort Mill              1:07.61   6 
 15       Weathers, Torri     12 Hickory Ridg           1:07.82   6 
 16       Philips, Katie      10 Athens Acade           1:09.08   6 
 17       Fuerst, Allison     10 Hough, W.A.            1:09.16   3 
 18       Pettis, Kiara       11 Olympic                1:09.24   4 
 19       Robinson, Taylor    09 Westside               1:09.82   5 
 20       Mcleod, Lydajah     11 Rocky River            1:10.41   1 
 21       Goss, Averi         11 White Knoll            1:10.66   4 
 22       White, Marley       12 Wade Hampton           1:10.92   4 
 23       Self, Elizabeth     11 Emerald                1:10.93   6 
 24       Ennis, Kayla        12 Pelion                 1:11.53   5 
 25       Seney, Allison      11 Bishop Engla           1:12.60   3 
 26       Belk, Aaliyah       12 Butler                 1:12.77   5 
 27       Glass, Karena        8 Blythewood             1:13.10   2 
 28       Lagroon, Tongeleya   7 Greenwood              1:13.53   2 
 29       Hurbert, Jakayla    09 Baldwin                1:13.70   1 
 30       Watson, Maddie      12 Irmo                   1:14.11   3 
 31       Sampson, Raechal    09 Spring Valle           1:14.29   3 
 32       Jeffcoat, Tiffany   11 Liberty Chri           1:14.66   5 
 33       White, Gail         09 Grimsley               1:14.91   4 
 34       Shields, Tamara     12 Beaufort               1:15.19   6 
 35       Lage, Anna          09 Riverside              1:15.24   4 
 36       DeMino, Catherine   09 T.L. Hanna             1:15.55   4 
 37       White-Kennedy, Kel  11 Travelers Re           1:15.63   4 
 38       Harrison, Quanterr  10 Hopewell               1:15.63   7 
 39       Warner, Cai'lah     11 Ashley Ridge           1:16.78   2 
 40       Cannon, Ginger      11 Ninety Six             1:17.01   2 
 41       Toal, Grayson       11 Charlotte Ca           1:17.78   1 
 42       Plumb, Emily        11 Daniel                 1:18.31   4 
 43       Turcotte, Madison   10 St. Joseph's           1:19.38   3 
 44       Librizzi, Jackie    09 Wren                   1:19.63   2 
 45       Wiggins, Damiyah    09 Reynolds, A.           1:20.63   3 
 46       Happel, Abby        10 Cuthbertson            1:22.28   3 
 47       Williams, Kendra    12 Beaufort               1:22.55   2 
 48       Omomah, Naomi       09 Elizabeth Se           1:23.58   5 
 49       Brown, Raven        09 Nation Ford            1:26.58   2 
 50       Johnson, Taylor     11 New Hampstea           1:27.33   1 
 51       Williams, Ty'Ashia   7 Camden                 1:29.09   2 
 --       Scott-McKoy, Tre'b  09 Nansemond Ri          X1:06.44   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.67  4/14/2007   Therrell, Therrell                          
                       D Lee, S Moses, M Cargill, B Long                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nansemond River  'A'                                  47.02   8  10   
     1) Gipson, India 10                2) Anderson, Trynity 10           
     3) Goulet, Dajae' 12               4) Jewette, Kamarie 11            
     5) Johnson, Brandee' 12            6) Towe, Morgan 12                
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                  47.29   8   8   
     1) Rochester, Danielle 10          2) Simmons, Jacqueline 11         
     3) Savoy, Chynna 12                4) Morgan, Lauren 11              
  3 Bullis  'A'                                           47.37   8   6   
     1) Postell, Alexis 11              2) Russell, Masai 10              
     3) Harris, Lauryn 09               4) Richards, Arianna 10           
  4 Ridge View  'A'                                       47.95   8   5   
     1) Martin, LaNaya 10               2) Brooks, Alliyah 09             
     3) Bush, Arlicia 12                4) Cooks, Amarrah 12              
     5) Eliscar, Johnaida 10            6)                                
  5 High Point Central  'A'                               48.13   7   4   
     1) Rowe, Qjuanda 11                2) Bolden, Leah 10                
     3) Nesbit-McEwen, Kayla 11         4) Clark, Tamara 11               
     5) Thomas, Essence 12              6)                                
  6 North Mecklenburg  'A'                                48.48   6   3   
     1) Alexander, Tyresha 11           2) Moser, Meilidi 10              
     3) Strother, Carson 09             4) Reel, En Joneah 09             
     5) Brevard, Trisana 11             6)                                
  7 Summerville  'A'                                      48.54   8   2   
     1) Frank, Angel 09                 2) Patterson, Imagine 10          
     3) Nesbitt, De'Avion 10            4) Marx, Savannah 12              
     5) White, Kamryn 7                 6)                                
  8 J. L. Mann  'A'                                       48.67   8   1   
     1) Brown, Aniya 12                 2) Heyward, Kelsey 12             
     3) Jeffrey-Lee, Nyzjayla 09        4) Kinard, Deaionne 10            
     5) Gash, Parris 10                 6)                                
  9 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                                48.71   8 
     1) Woods, Taylor 12                2) Davis, Stephanie 11            
     3) Davis, Cydney 12                4) Sanchious, Jasmyne 12          
 10 Northwestern  'A'                                     49.02   6 
     1) Barnes, Jada 11                 2) White, Nadia 12                
     3) Gribec, Sarah 10                4) Kirkland, Taylor 12            
 11 Mallard Creek  'A'                                    49.19   7 
     1) Gaddy, Amaya 09                 2) Johnson, Genaya 12             
     3) Rhodes, Akira 10                4) Wells, T'Nai 12                
     5) Hawkins, Isha 09                6) Featherston, Samantha 09       
 12 Beaufort  'A'                                         49.32   7 
     1) Lynch, Jahniya 10               2) Jones, Monique 12              
     3) Glover, Savionna 11             4) Heyward-White, Bre-Anna 12     
     5) Fripp, Tatiyanna 11             6) Brown, Adrienne 8              
 13 Eagle's Landing  'A'                                  49.56   6 
     1) Brooks, Tahzane 10              2) Jackson, Betty 11              
     3) Mayhew, Anaya 10                4) Meadows, Marion 11             
     5) Jones, Layla 09                 6) Helenese, Iylana 10            
 14 Hampton  'A'                                          49.74   7 
     1) Banks, Khoi 12                  2) Hawkins, Camyrn's 12           
     3) Mitchell, Danielle 11           4) Hunter, Keisha 09              
 15 Monroe, James  'A'                                    49.75   5 
     1) Clark, Alexis 10                2) Imani, Jones 11                
     3) Brown, Sharnea 12               4) Morris, Cleo 12                
 16 Baldwin  'A'                                          49.85   1 
     1) Williams, Zykeria 11            2) Trawick, Brittany 10           
     3) Hurbert, Jakayla 09             4) Duncan, Kaylee 09              
     5) Ross, Laneka 09                 6) Collins, Shakeria 11           
 17 Blythewood  'A'                                       49.96   4 
     1) Belton, Kierra 10               2) Bradley, Adele 11              
     3) Ray, Keionna 10                 4) Wilson, Destiny 10             
     5) Jackson, Keayra 11              6) Alston, Sharnae 11             
 18 Dutch Fork  'A'                                       50.08   6 
     1) Pringle, Maya 12                2) Smith, Rebakah 12              
     3) Holliday, Destinee 11           4) Hunter, Kayla 12               
     5) Holliday, DaMetria 12           6)                                
 19 Travelers Rest  'A'                                   50.47   5 
     1) Webb, Vonshayla 10              2) White-Kennedy, Kelsey 11       
     3) Deadwyler, Laura 8              4) Bowser, Mycal 09               
     5) Reynolds, Taylor 09             6)                                
 20 Goose Creek  'A'                                      50.47   3 
     1) Redden, Janae 10                2) McKnight, Destiny 12           
     3) Thompson, Lyric 09              4) Johnson, Nia 10                
 21 Butler  'A'                                           50.48   5 
     1) Drew, Asiah 11                  2) Jacobs, Briana 10              
     3) Matthews, Destinee 10           4) Lliso, Kristin 09              
     5) Belk, Aaliyah 12                6)                                
 22 Hillcrest  'A'                                        50.62   1 
     1) Booker, Taja 8                  2) Jones, Zahria 7                
     3) McGowan, Nya 7                  4) Dumas, Zariere 8               
     5) Bennon, Adia 10                 6) Hames, Katilin 10              
 23 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                              50.64   4 
     1) Dorsey, Avani 11                2) Kwashie, Ama-Pauline 11        
     3) Young, Gloria 12                4) Bennett, Ceoni 10              
     5) Noble, Christina 09             6) James, Mikah 10                
 24 Olympic  'A'                                          50.68   6 
     1) Pettis, Kiara 11                2) Strong, Blake 10               
     3) Pighet, Maya Michele 10         4) Cordray, Lamiah 10             
     5) Lee, Imani 12                   6) Evans, Na'Zyia 09              
 25 Spring Valley  'A'                                    50.75   5 
     1) Turner, Mikayla 8               2) White, Amaryah 8               
     3) Lansdowne, Ti'ayla 11           4) Mahon, Lanesa 12               
     5) Hill, Dominique 12              6) Thompson, Chyna 09             
 26 Whale Branch Early College  'A'                       50.78   3 
     1) Smalls, Da'Ja 12                2) Cleveland, Harmony 12          
     3) Jackson, Iquerai 8              4) White, Marshayia 12            
     5) Pryor, Jaresia 8                6) Byas, Adaiya 10                
 27 Irmo  'A'                                             51.41   4 
     1) Coleman, JerNasia 11            2) Johnston, De'Arion 11          
     3) Holmes, Taiye' 10               4) Johnson, Tierra 11             
     5) Turner, Shekina 10              6)                                
 28 South Atlanta  'A'                                    51.50   3 
     1) Medlock, Quandriana 11          2) Stafford, Janine 10            
     3) Wongus, Iyana 11                4) Brandon, Quenshawn 12          
 29 Shiloh  'A'                                           51.56   7 
     1) Mawien, Aweng 10                2) Smith, Ammeyonne 09            
     3) Wiliams, Ronje 10               4) Respress, Hayley 12            
 30 Greenwood  'A'                                        51.58   3 
     1) Livingston, Amber 12            2) Richards, Ciera 12             
     3) Durant, Okeya 12                4) Lagroon, Tongeleyah 7          
     5) Moton, Christina 10             6) Jones, Brentasia 8             
 31 Independence  'A'                                     51.59   3 
     1) Reed, Tiffany 11                2) Derevenchuk, Veronica 09       
     3) Williams, Jade 09               4) Washington, Jada 09            
 32 Cuthbertson  'A'                                      51.67   2 
     1) Blackwood, Autumn 11            2) Fink, Samantha 12              
     3) Henry, Florah 09                4) Farwell, Aubrey 10             
     5) Young, Brianna 11               6) Duty, Ashton 12                
 33 Richland Northeast  'A'                               51.80   4 
     1) Lewis, Jayla 12                 2) Dockery, Jayln 11              
     3) Robinson, Dominique 12          4) Windley, Cortazia 11           
     5) Washington, Jasmyn 10           6)                                
 34 South Aiken  'A'                                      51.90   5 
     1) Scott, Aysha 09                 2) Fuller, Hailey 09              
     3) Harrison, Nescotia 10           4) Lee, Alayna 09                 
     5) Hyman, Bricora 09               6) Phillips, Kaytlin 09           
 35 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                     51.97   4 
     1) McWhorter, Caroline 12          2) Portis, Nia 09                 
     3) Soyebo, Bailey 10               4) Brown, Olivia 10               
 36 Rock Hill  'A'                                        52.04   2 
     1) Edwards, Nekira 11              2) Hall, Alexxus 12               
     3) Stewart, Destiny 11             4) Watson, Zhaderia 11            
 37 Battery Creek  'A'                                    52.30   7 
     1) Smith, Diamond 11               2) Cobban, Zakiya 12              
     3) Dupont, Markita 09              4) Coney, Trinity 09              
     5) Anderson, Theresa 09            6)                                
 38 Carvers Bay  'A'                                      52.30   5 
     1) Young, Tiera 12                 2) Holmes, Angel 11               
     3) Dozier, D'Essence 09            4) Jefferson, Melissa 09          
     5) Porcher, Jada 09                6)                                
 39 New Hampstead  'A'                                    52.84   3 
     1) Richardson, Jakera 12           2) Perry, Makayla 11              
     3) McCoy, Bre'Anna 11              4) Thomas, Tiara 12               
     5) Lundsford, Racheal 10           6) Fields, Tyra 09                
 40 Berea  'A'                                            52.93   6 
     1) Butler, Jazmine 11              2) Dennis, Kennedy 11             
     3) Roberson, Bethany 11            4) Downs, Trinity 8               
 41 Nation Ford  'A'                                      53.17   5 
     1) Bryant, Angelnique 10           2) Moulds, Ellona 09              
     3) Blackwell, Makayla 09           4) Gordan, Gemekia 09             
     5) Holmes, Jonise 12               6)                                
 42 Wren  'A'                                             53.17   2 
     1) Waiters, Journey 10             2) Coleman, Rachel 7              
     3) Bailey, Kaitlyn 8               4) Mauldin, Shaleena 11           
 43 Weddington  'A'                                       53.36   2 
     1) Ejindu, Cindy 11                2) Ejindu, Princess 10            
     3) Peay, Elanna 11                 4) Newman, Erika 09               
 44 Hough, W.A.  'A'                                      53.55   1 
     1) Richards, Rachel 10             2) Stanton, Kennedy 10            
     3) Schott, Adriana 09              4) Fuerst, Allison 10             
 45 Metrolina Christian  'A'                              54.56   2 
     1) Koppe, Austyn 7                 2) Haines, Hayley 11              
     3) Wallace, Caroline 12            4) Curry, Natasha 12              
     5) Harris, Lacey 12                6) Walters, Caroline 10           
 46 Fairfield-Central  'A'                                54.62   6 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Cleckley, VerDaja 11           
     3) McDaniel, A'Passionate 09       4) Morgan, Aaliyah 10             
 47 Southside  'A'                                        55.27   1 
     1) Williams, Kianna 09             2) Robinson, Aysha 09             
     3) Sales, Alexis 12                4) Dendy-Gray, Aniyah 11          
     5) Wakfield, Shatiya 09            6)                                
 48 Watauga  'A'                                          56.38   2 
     1) Buckner, Rebecca 10             2) Saltman, Emma 10               
     3) Clark, Emma 10                  4) Mills, Montana 10              
 49 New Hampstead  'C'                                    57.36   1 
 -- Wando  'A'                                               DQ   7 
     1) Smalls, Cierra 11               2) Lawrence, Zeniyah 10           
     3) Langley, Sydney 12              4) Robinson, Chandler 10          
     5) Henderson, Katherine 10         6)                                
 -- Nansemond River  'B'                                 X48.28   6 
 -- Bullis  'B'                                          X48.44   8 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:48.99  4/14/2007   Therrell, Therrell                        
                         D Lee, S Moses, J King, B Long                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         3:51.79   8  10   
     1) Harris, Lauryn 09               2) Leonard, Sierra 09             
     3) Gyau, Mia 12                    4) Russell, Masai 10              
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                3:54.60   8   8   
     1) Crawford, Nina 12               2) Morgan, Lauren 11              
     3) Pless, Mari 12                  4) James, Alexis 12               
  3 High Point Central  'A'                             4:00.55   8   6   
     1) Creary, Monzerad 10             2) Gidderon, Ticoiya 10           
     3) Rowe, Qjuanda 11                4) Clark, Tamara 11               
  4 Nansemond River  'A'                                4:02.06   6   5   
     1) Carter, Kori 09                 2) Jones, Amirah 12               
     3) McNeal, Lauryn 11               4) Toobs, Letitia 10              
     5) Washington, Bria 10             6) Woods, Sienna 10               
  5 Providence Day School  'A'                          4:03.80   8   4   
     1) Cotsakis, Sara 12               2) Whelan, Gracie 11              
     3) Comer, Olivia 10                4) Cockrell, Anna 12              
  6 Ridge View  'A'                                     4:04.20   8   3   
     1) Eliscar, Johnaida 10            2) McKie, Faith 12                
     3) Martin, LaNaya 10               4) Bush, Arlicia 12               
     5) Brooks, Alliyah 09              6)                                
  7 Blythewood  'A'                                     4:05.26   7   2   
     1) Mitchell, Ashley 11             2) Wilson, Aleah 11               
     3) Cannon, Claudia 11              4) Alston, Sharnae 11             
     5) Marshall, Shaniya 12            6) Belton, Kierra 10              
  8 Eagle's Landing  'A'                                4:06.47   8   1   
     1) Brooks, Tahzane 10              2) Fabre, Sophie 09               
     3) Jackson, Betty 11               4) Meadows, Marion 11             
     5) Williams, Nyah 09               6)                                
  9 Hillcrest  'A'                                      4:07.72   7 
     1) McGowan, Nya 7                  2) Jones, Zahria 7                
     3) Booker, Taja 8                  4) Dumas, Zariere 8               
     5) Bennon, Adia 10                 6) Hames, Katilin 10              
 10 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                4:07.86   6 
     1) Cobb, Michelle 11               2) Motley, Laci 11                
     3) Krug, Chesley 12                4) King, Elyse 11                 
     5) Jansen, Camryn 11               6) Wright, Elise 10               
 11 Summerville  'A'                                    4:08.09   8 
     1) Frank, Angel 09                 2) Mackenzie, Sommer 12           
     3) Marx, Savannah 12               4) Nesbitt, De'Avion 10           
     5) Patterson, Imagine 10           6)                                
 12 North Mecklenburg  'A'                              4:09.23   4 
     1) Alexander, Tyresha 11           2) Hartgrove, Raya 12             
     3) Brevard, Trisana 11             4) Strother, Carson 09            
     5) Moser, Meilidi 10               6)                                
 13 Beaufort  'A'                                       4:09.46   7 
     1) Williams, Kendra 12             2) Jones, Monique 12              
     3) Heyward-White, Bre-Anna 12      4) Shields, Tamara 12             
     5) Brown, Adrienne 8               6) Bobian, Ariaughn 09            
 14 Riverwood  'A'                                      4:10.98   7 
     1) Hasbrouck, Lalah 09             2) Parfiate, Fallon 12            
     3) Allen, Haley 09                 4) McQuary, Madison 11            
     5) Thompson, Jennifer 12           6)                                
 15 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  4:11.06   5 
     1) Hawkins, Isha 09                2) Parks, Kalyn 12                
     3) Sharpless, Kelly 09             4) Whalen-Jenkins, Sydney 12      
     5) Featherston, Samantha 09        6) Smith, Kyla 11                 
 16 J. L. Mann  'A'                                     4:12.33   7 
     1) Gash, Parris 10                 2) Heyward, Kelsey 12             
     3) Jeffrey-Lee, Nyzjayla 09        4) Kinard, Deaionne 10            
     5) Tatum, Breanna 12               6) Goolsby, Mia'miraih 10         
 17 Butler  'A'                                         4:12.57   5 
     1) Jacobs, Briana 10               2) Drew, Asiah 11                 
     3) Matthews, Destinee 10           4) Tate, Jordyn 11                
     5) Lliso, Kristin 09               6) Beddard, Katherine 09          
 18 Hopewell  'A'                                       4:13.21   5 
     1) Sherrill, Kyla 11               2) Harrison, Quanterra 10         
     3) Prince, Imani 12                4) Nelson, Adell 11               
 19 Wando  'A'                                          4:14.41   6 
     1) Langley, Sydney 12              2) Henderson, Katherine 10        
     3) Smalls, Cierra 11               4) Heinold, Lily 09               
     5) Henderson, Michaela 11          6)                                
 20 Byrnes  'A'                                         4:16.53   1 
     1) Grady, Jakyia 11                2) Lynch, Arianna 11              
     3) Lema, Kayla 7                   4) Wright, Glorianna 10           
     5) Taylor, Sarah 10                6) Lowrance, Amonie 8             
 21 Northwestern  'A'                                   4:16.91   7 
     1) Kirkland, Taylor 12             2) Cunningham, Derian 12          
     3) White, Nadia 12                 4) Rauppius, Nicole 12            
     5) Trabold, Anna 12                6)                                
 22 Travelers Rest  'A'                                 4:17.42   4 
     1) Webb, Vonshayla 10              2) Reynolds, Taylor 09            
     3) Deadwyler, Laura 8              4) Bowser, Mycal 09               
 23 Nation Ford  'A'                                    4:17.70   5 
     1) Holmes, Jonise 12               2) Moulds, Ellona 09              
     3) Blackwell, Makayla 09           4) Griffith, Elaine 09            
     5) Ferguson, Holdyn 11             6) Wright, Jordan 11              
 24 Fort Dorchester  'A'                                4:17.93   1 
     1) Smith, Taylor 09                2) Green, Morgan 09               
     3) Rice, Zakiah 10                 4) Jackson, Brianna 10            
     5) Lawson, Catrice 7               6) Green, Jeriane 8               
 25 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              4:18.17   5 
     1) Davis, Cydney 12                2) Hill, Kayla 10                 
     3) Sanchious, Jasmyne 12           4) Marshall, Ariana 10            
 26 Cuthbertson  'A'                                    4:18.21   4 
     1) Duty, Ashton 12                 2) Farwell, Aubrey 10             
     3) Fink, Samantha 12               4) Higgins, Alycia 12             
     5) Henry, Florah 09                6) Blackwood, Autumn 11           
 27 Grimsley  'A'                                       4:19.76   2 
     1) Hughes, A'Myzha 10              2) Burton, Aaliyah 11             
     3) Smith, Lindsay 11               4) White, Gail 09                 
     5) Preston, M'Nya 09               6)                                
 28 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:19.85   3 
     1) Turner, Mikayla 8               2) Waters, Paige 09               
     3) White, Amaryah 8                4) McGee, Gabrielle 10            
     5) Mahon, Lanesa 12                6) Amos, Ahja 09                  
 29 Starr's Mill  'A'                                   4:20.06   6 
     1) Underwood, Nailah 11            2) Nails, Tori 12                 
     3) Farley, Alexis 12               4) Grigsby, Tenae 09              
     5) Steger, Zemmie 09               6)                                
 30 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                   4:20.90   5 
     1) Portis, Nia 09                  2) Soyebo, Bailey 10              
     3) Brown, Olivia 10                4) Carroll, Shannon 12            
 31 St. Joseph's Catholic  'A'                          4:21.29   3 
     1) Kauffman, Kristen 12            2) Turcotte, Madison 10           
     3) Mullins, Bailey 12              4) Bissinger, Annika 09           
 32 Weddington  'A'                                     4:22.18   4 
     1) Bechtel, Sarah 09               2) Newman, Erika 09               
     3) Rinn, Danielle 10               4) Burke, Sydney 09               
 33 New Hampstead  'A'                                  4:23.68   2 
     1) Richardson, Jakera 12           2) McCoy, Bre'Anna 11             
     3) Thomas, Tiara 12                4) Donaldson, Daniesha 09         
     5) Perry, Makayla 11               6) Lundsford, Racheal 10          
 34 Westwood  'A'                                       4:24.72   3 
     1) Harris, Jaia 8                  2) Peniston, Hallie 09            
     3) Green, Destany 12               4) Brown, Jasmine 10              
     5) Armstrong, Brooklyn 11          6)                                
 35 Stall  'A'                                          4:26.81   1 
     1) Cobb, Aaliyah 10                2) German, Taniah 09              
     3) Brown, Alexis 10                4) Smalls, Chelsi 10              
     5) Holloway Epps, Donasia 11       6) McDade, Alexis 09              
 36 Irmo  'A'                                           4:27.94   4 
     1) Johnston, De'Arion 11           2) Watson, Maddie 12              
     3) Holmes, Taiye' 10               4) Bridges, Morgan 12             
     5) Johnson, Tierra 11              6) Woodruff, Mikaela 11           
 37 Independence  'A'                                   4:29.84   5 
     1) Lee, Asmara 11                  2) Martin, Camille 12             
     3) Washington, Jada 09             4) Mack, Dominique 09             
     5) Lamb, Savannah 12               6)                                
 38 West Ashley  'A'                                    4:31.77   3 
     1) Cooper, Jalia 10                2) Smalls, April 12               
     3) Ewing, Asia 12                  4) Hawkes, Amani 12               
     5) Mitchell, Ayanna 12             6) Bauer, Haley 10                
 39 Bishop England  'A'                                 4:34.31   4 
     1) Blalock, Adele 12               2) Lawrence, Emma 11              
     3) Seney, Allison 11               4) Swanson, Shawna 8              
 40 Goose Creek  'A'                                    4:34.76   2 
     1) Thompson, Lyric 09              2) Redden, Janae 10               
     3) Simmons, Kamryn 11              4) Simmons, Alexis 11             
     5) Johnson, Nia 10                 6) Freeman, Aleaya 11             
 41 Shiloh  'A'                                         4:35.74   6 
     1) Mawien, Aweng 10                2) Wiliams, Ronje 10              
     3) Smith, Ammeyonne 09             4) Respress, Hayley 12            
     5) Sonny, Kristain 10              6) Jackson, Tyler 10              
 42 Lexington  'A'                                      4:36.14   3 
     1) Edwards, Madison 12             2) Reed, Janie 8                  
     3) Fabian, Cassie 7                4) Koesters, Katie 10             
     5) McClary, Kayla 11               6)                                
 43 Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                   4:51.22   2 
     1) Pruiett, Bailey 11              2) North, Emma 09                 
     3) Mihelich, Darby 8               4) Werden, Rose 12                
     5) Pittelkau, Annalea 8            6)                                
 -- Southside  'A'                                           DQ   3 
     1) Williams, Kianna 09             2) Dendy-Gray, Aniyha 11          
     3) Williams, Kiandra 09            4) Sales, Alexis 12               
 -- Rocky River  'A'                                         DQ   1 
 -- Baldwin  'A'                                             DQ   2 
     1) Hurbert, Jakayla 09             2) Williams, Zykeria 11           
     3) Ross, Laneka 09                 4) Butts, Makayla 10              
     5) Trawick, Brittany 10            6) Williams, Shania 09            
 -- South Atlanta  'A'                                       DQ   7 
     1) Brandon, Quenshawn 12           2) Medlock, Quandriana 11         
     3) Turner, Tatiyana 12             4) Wongus, Iyana 11               
     5) Stafford, Janine 10             6)                                
 -- Whale Branch Early College  'A'                         SCR     
     1) Smalls, Da'Ja 12                2) Pryor, Jaresia 8               
     3) Barrett, Bre'Ann 12             4) Gray, Tiana 09                 
     5) Smalls, Nichole 12              6) White, Marshayia 12            
 -- Glass, E. C.  'A'                                       SCR     
     1) Carrington, Holly 12            2) Decarmo, Kami 12               
     3) Dabney, Alexis 12               4) Rennyson, Maddi 11             
 -- Laurel  'A'                                             SCR     
     1) Harris, Paige 11                2) Clarke, Racquel 11             
     3) Bowser, Jaelyn 10               4) Okon, Alexandria 12            
     5) Nwankwoala, Britney 10          6)                                
 -- Apex  'A'                                               SCR     
     1) Parlier, Calli 10               2) McGee, Josie 11                
     3) Gaudioso, Cara 12               4) Hofmeister, Kylie 11           
     5) Hayden, Lindsay 09              6)                                
 -- Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                                SCR     
     1) Bennett, Ceoni 10               2) Dorsey, Avani 11               
     3) Noble, Christina 09             4) Young, Gloria 12               
     5) James, Mikah 10                 6) Kwashie, Ama-Pauline 11        
 -- Richland Northeast  'A'                                 SCR     
     1) Washington, Jasmyn 10           2) Windley, Cortazia 11           
     3) Woodruff, Keyshara 10           4) Robinson, Dominique 12         
     5) Vilchez, Ester 11               6) Scott, Zhu'nae 12              
 -- Riverside  'A'                                          SCR     
     1) McMurray, Lindsey 8             2) Lentz, Rachel 11               
     3) Smith, Abigail 11               4) Harris, Mikie 11               
     5) Lage, Anna 09                   6) Black, Piper 10                
 -- Ninety Six  'A'                                         SCR     
     1) Cannon, Ginger 11               2) Waldrop, Bre 09                
     3) Saxon, Cameron 11               4) Humphrey, Kaley 12             
 -- Bullis  'B'                                        X3:58.43   8 
 -- Nansemond River  'B'                               X4:01.36   6 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:16.93  4/11/2014   Roberson, T. C., Roberson, T.             
                         L Moody, L Anderson, A Soule, C Greenwalt         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                   9:32.68   3  10   
     1) Carrington, Holly 12            2) Decarmo, Kami 12               
     3) Davidson, Libby 11              4) Rennyson, Maddi 11             
  2 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                9:37.23   3   8   
     1) Krug, Chesley 12                2) Wright, Elise 10               
     3) Jansen, Camryn 11               4) Blakely, Ashlyn 09             
  3 Apex  'A'                                           9:47.63   3   6   
     1) Gaudioso, Cara 12               2) Hayden, Lindsay 09             
     3) Parlier, Calli 10               4) McGee, Josie 11                
     5) Hofmeister, Kylie 11            6)                                
  4 Providence  'A'                                     9:50.14   3   5   
     1) Glova, Kayla 12                 2) Lanier, Lindsey 11             
     3) Watson, Amanda 09               4) Parrish, Sarah 10              
  5 Cuthbertson  'A'                                    9:51.91   3   4   
     1) LaTour, Sarah 10                2) Higgins, Alycia 12             
     3) Noch, Lexi 11                   4) Allison, Morgan 09             
     5) Sperry, Charlotte 10            6)                                
  6 Etowah  'A'                                         9:52.56   3   3   
     1) Fowler, Madison 12              2) Resnick, Kyla 12               
     3) Walsh, Macki 11                 4) Rensel, Shelby 12              
     5) Lucier, Jaylin 11               6)                                
  7 Riverside  'A'                                      9:54.79   3   2   
     1) Ambrose, Cate 11                2) Harris, Mikie 11               
     3) Smith, Abigail 11               4) Lentz, Rachel 11               
     5) Fallow, Ashley 11               6) Marchbanks, Carter 10          
  8 Weddington  'A'                                     9:54.80   3   1   
     1) Burke, Sydney 09                2) Bechtel, Sarah 09              
     3) McKenzie, Sophia 11             4) Rinn, Danielle 10              
  9 Wando  'A'                                          9:58.62   3 
     1) Heinold, Lily 09                2) Turner, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Caraway, Meagan 11              4) Paraskeva, Madison 12          
     5) Higgins, Anna Caroline 10       6)                                
 10 James Island  'A'                                   9:59.62   3 
     1) Alexander, Eve 8                2) Dupree, Emma 12                
     3) Matthews, Skylar 11             4) Wilson, Mary Stewart 12        
 11 Eastside  'A'                                      10:00.79   3 
     1) Henn, Olivia 8                  2) Ellis, Madison 10              
     3) Faircloth, Rebecca 12           4) Hannah, Lindsay 11             
     5) Bouts, Carly 11                 6) Fox, Anna 11                   
 12 Hough, W.A.  'A'                                   10:15.16   2 
     1) Polanco, Sky 09                 2) Zimmerman, Bella 09            
     3) McKinney, Paige 12              4) Smith, Malea 11                
 13 Mauldin  'A'                                       10:15.75   2 
     1) Morgan, Macey 8                 2) Landmesser, Sarah 09           
     3) Driggers, Emma 12               4) Morgan, Haley 8                
 14 Bishop England  'A'                                10:17.24   2 
     1) Lawrence, Emma 11               2) Tompkins, JoJo 12              
     3) Ritter, Ashlyn 11               4) Jordahl, Kennedy 10            
 15 High Point Central  'A'                            10:17.87   2 
     1) Green, Candance 09              2) Hairston, CaJazzlyn 10         
     3) Gidderon, Ticoiya 10            4) Creary, Monzerad 10            
     5) Haywood, Jamarria 10            6)                                
 16 Hillcrest  'A'                                     10:18.38   2 
     1) Robinson, Bayley 8              2) Morris, Dani 11                
     3) Clax, Tra'lazia 09              4) McGowan, Nya 7                 
 17 T.L. Hanna  'A'                                    10:19.43   2 
     1) Mower, Paige 12                 2) Tolly, Caroline 10             
     3) Sangl, Melea 10                 4) Dorsey, Lawson 8               
     5) Newton, Haley 12                6) Salley, Hannah 09              
 18 Marietta  'A'                                      10:20.01   2 
     1) Dawson, Kayla 12                2) Miller, Arienna 09             
     3) Hall, Ellie 09                  4) Henderson, Ani 09              
 19 Blythewood  'A'                                    10:20.24   3 
     1) Mitchell, Ashley 11             2) Marshall, Shaniya 12           
     3) Wilson, Aleah 11                4) Cannon, Claudia 11             
     5) Gillespie, Zorria 10            6) Fite, Janelle 11               
 20 Nansemond River  'A'                               10:21.03   2 
     1) Williams, Casey 11              2) Banks, Christina 11            
     3) Neal, Haley 10                  4) Foster, Karah 11               
     5) Jones, Amirah 12                6)                                
 21 Dorman  'A'                                        10:22.44   3 
     1) Hendrix, Katerina 8             2) Rhodes, Alyssa 09              
     3) Younger, Claire 8               4) Hamilton, Kate 11              
     5) Sisk, Baylie 09                 6) Miles, Isabel 10               
 22 J. L. Mann  'A'                                    10:23.89   2 
     1) Kearney, Ashlyn 09              2) Moseley, Morgan 10             
     3) Rauscenberger, Allanan 10       4) Vega, Carina 09                
     5) Goolsby, Mia'miraih 10          6) Morse, Elizabeth 12            
 23 Rock Hill  'A'                                     10:26.45   1 
     1) Rithiuanos, Katie 11            2) Knight, Lanie Jo 10            
     3) Stuart, Cameron 10              4) Werner, Morgan 8               
 24 Ridge View  'A'                                    10:27.63   2 
     1) Ogbonna, Amena 10               2) Ray, Mya 11                    
     3) Brooks, Octavya 11              4) Eliscar, Johnaida 10           
     5) Sampson, Jasmine 11             6)                                
 25 Lexington  'A'                                     10:32.07   1 
     1) Reed, Janie 8                   2) Fabian, Cassie 7               
     3) Tam, Mariah 10                  4) Koesters, Katie 10             
     5) Cousins, Rachel 10              6)                                
 26 Spring Valley  'A'                                 10:33.10   2 
     1) Novotny, Martina 12             2) Ringer, AnnaMarie 11           
     3) Payne, Mary Beth 11             4) McGee, Gabrielle 10            
     5) Agostini, Tori 12               6) Murrin, Danielle 09            
 27 Reynolds, A. C.  'A'                               10:36.18   2 
     1) Boeshore, Samantha 12           2) McVay, Corey 10                
     3) Pistor, Olivia 11               4) Pruett, Sophie 11              
 28 Dutch Fork  'A'                                    10:37.19   2 
     1) Perry, Mia 09                   2) Kirkley, Miranda 09            
     3) Steger, Hope 11                 4) Steger, Sara 11                
     5) Hartley, Briana 09              6) Barbee, Mackensie 10           
 29 Butler  'A'                                        10:39.32   2 
     1) Agha, Noor 11                   2) Beddard, Katherine 09          
     3) Mahoney, Jordan 11              4) Jackson, Kathryn 11            
 30 Bluffton  'A'                                      10:39.37   3 
     1) Jimenez, Perla 09               2) Feacher, Monie 12              
     3) Brown, Melaina 09               4) Lewellyn, Madison 10           
 31 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                  10:39.64   1 
     1) Torgerson, Kathryn 10           2) Jones, Ansley 10               
     3) Winningham, Megan 10            4) Carroll, Shannon 12            
 32 Irmo  'A'                                          10:48.22   1 
     1) Yoder, Daria 12                 2) Palmquist, Joey 10             
     3) Watson, Maddie 12               4) Bridges, Morgan 12             
 33 Nation Ford  'A'                                   10:56.00   1 
     1) Rogers, Addie 10                2) Domanski, Lynn 11              
     3) McDonough, Camryn 09            4) Wright, Jordan 11              
     5) Hardymon, Anna 11               6)                                
 34 Chapin  'A'                                        10:59.95   1 
     1) Flower, Hayley 12               2) Golbus, Ashley 12              
     3) Golbus, Alexa 12                4) Ussery, Meridith 10            
     5) Oleary, Cathryn 11              6)                                
 35 Metrolina Christian  'A'                           11:12.65   1 
     1) Jenkins, Rebekah 11             2) Schmoecker, Marissa 10         
     3) Wallace, Caroline 12            4) Judy, Makenna 10               
 36 Byrnes  'A'                                        11:22.05   1 
     1) Grady, Jakyia 11                2) Lynch, Arianna 11              
     3) Taylor, Sarah 10                4) Wright, Glorianna 10           
     5) Bridges, Maddie 8               6)                                
 37 Beaufort  'A'                                      11:32.31   1 
     1) Grant, Tiffany 10               2) Davila, Nigeria 09             
     3) Williams, Vanaken 10            4) Wright, Cecilia 09             
     5) Williams, Kendra 12             6) Brown, Adrienne 8              
 38 Camden  'A'                                        11:38.10   1 
     1) Ferguson, Kadrea 12             2) Keen, Julia 10                 
     3) McLaughlin, Abby 12             4) Arthur, Deniah 8               
     5) Murphy, Mashylla 11             6) Allen, Makaila 12              
 39 Battery Creek  'A'                                 11:54.10   1 
     1) Bartley, Daje 09                2) Milliedge, Kyanna 10           
     3) Heard, Jayden 10                4) Smalls, Nytajah 09             
 -- Riverside  'B'                                    X10:46.56   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 20-04  4/11/2015   Daloria Boone, Baldwin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Boone, DaLoria      10 John Milledg          19-01.50  -1.7  10   
  2       Farley, Alexis      12 Starr's Mill          18-03.50  +0.0   8   
  3       Simmons, Jacquelin  11 Elizabeth Se          18-01.00  -0.7   6   
  4       Woods, Taylor       12 Riverdale Ba          18-00.50  -1.8   5   
  5       Trawick, Brittany   10 Baldwin               17-10.50  -1.9   4   
  6       Crawford, Nina      12 Elizabeth Se         J17-10.50  -1.9   3   
  7       Cobb, Michelle      11 Roberson, T.          17-08.75  -0.4   2   
  8       Glover, Savionna    11 Beaufort              17-07.25  -1.1   1   
  9       King, Elyse         11 Roberson, T.          17-07.00  -1.9 
 10       Ponder, Allenia     11 Marietta              17-00.25  -2.3 
 11       Lewis, Lindsay      11 Bullis                16-11.00  -1.9 
 12       Robinson, Chandler  10 Wando                 16-10.25   NWI 
 13       Jackson, Keayra     11 Blythewood            16-10.00  -1.4 
 14       Kinard, Deaionne    10 J. L. Mann            16-07.00  -1.9 
 15       Aduma, Amira        11 Phoebus               16-06.25  -0.7 
 16       Tyler, Ars'Breana   12 Sumter                16-05.75  -1.6 
 17       Frazier, Antonia    11 Tucker                16-04.75  -0.7 
 17       Woods, Jada         12 Hopewell              16-04.75  -1.3 
 17       Lawrence, Zeniyah   10 Wando                 16-04.75   NWI 
 20       Bynum, Monae        12 Nansemond Ri          16-04.50  +0.0 
 21       Crocker, Asia       10 Nansemond Ri          16-04.00   NWI 
 21       McGruder, Taylor    12 Hammond               16-04.00  -1.2 
 21       Cheeseboro, Shando  11 Batesburg-Le          16-04.00  -3.0 
 24       Nesbit-McEwen, Kay  11 High Point C          16-03.50   2.0 
 25       Griffith, Elaine    09 Nation Ford           16-03.25  -2.1 
 25       Jauch, Gracie       09 Liberty Chri          16-03.25  -0.6 
 27       Dorsey, Avani       11 Imhotep Char          16-03.00   NWI 
 28       Hill, Dominique     12 Spring Valle          16-02.50   NWI 
 29       Tatum, Breanna      12 J. L. Mann            16-01.50  -1.3 
 29       Bobian, Ariaughn    09 Beaufort              16-01.50  -1.7 
 31       Hee, Olivia         09 Providence D          16-01.25   0.3 
 32       Portis, Nia         09 Ashley Ridge          15-11.00   NWI 
 33       Tall, Myra          12 Fort Mill             15-09.50   NWI 
 34       Kwashie, Ama-Pauli  11 Imhotep Char          15-09.00   0.2 
 34       Leaphart, Danica    12 White Knoll           15-09.00  +0.0 
 36       Rhue, Arianna       11 A.C. Flora            15-08.75  -2.4 
 36       White, Nadia        12 Northwestern          15-08.75  +0.0 
 38       Lliso, Kristin      09 Butler                15-08.25   NWI 
 39       Sweeney, Tyra       12 South Pointe          15-08.00   NWI 
 40       Latterner, Rebecca  10 Butler                15-07.75   NWI 
 41       Smalls, Da'Ja       12 Whale Branch          15-07.50   NWI 
 42       Bradley, Adele      11 Blythewood            15-07.00   NWI 
 42       Mack, Alana         09 North Meckle          15-07.00   NWI 
 44       Brown, Sharnea      12 Monroe, Jame          15-05.75   0.6 
 45       Dendy, Kamiya        8 T.L. Hanna            15-05.00   NWI 
 45       Saxon, Cameron      11 Ninety Six            15-05.00  -2.6 
 47       Wright, Glorianna   10 Byrnes                15-03.50   NWI 
 48       Stanton, Kennedy    10 Hough, W.A.           15-03.00   NWI 
 49       Cobban, Zakiya      12 Battery Cree          15-02.50  -1.1 
 50       Wiliams, Ronje      10 Shiloh                15-01.75   NWI 
 51       Santee, Ashlyn      11 Eagle's Land          15-00.75   NWI 
 52       McWhorter, Carolin  12 Ashley Ridge          14-10.50   NWI 
 53       Mills, Montana      10 Watauga               14-09.50   NWI 
 54       Ferguson, Holdyn    11 Nation Ford           14-08.00   NWI 
 55       Bradley, Tajz       11 Camden                14-06.75   NWI 
 56       Hyman, Bricora      09 South Aiken           14-05.00   NWI 
 57       Derevenchuk, Veron  09 Independence          14-01.25   NWI 
 58       Hope, Faith         10 Mallard Cree          14-00.75   NWI 
 59       Duty, Ashton        12 Cuthbertson           13-11.00   NWI 
 60       Gibbs, Shawn-Teric  12 Summerville           13-10.75   NWI 
 61       Porcher, Jada       09 Carvers Bay           13-09.00   NWI 
 62       Mcleod, Lydajah     11 Rocky River           13-07.50   NWI 
 63       Richardson, Alora   12 Greenwood             13-06.50   NWI 
 64       Thornton, Jaelyn    12 Mallard Cree          13-05.75   NWI 
 65       Pratt, Courtney     11 Spring Valle          13-04.00   NWI 
 66       Witherspoon, Mia    12 Goose Creek           13-00.00   NWI 
 67       Woolard, Heather    10 Camden                12-11.00   NWI 
 68       Combo, Leanna       10 Vance, Z. B.          12-10.75   NWI 
 69       Fields, Tyra        09 New Hampstea          12-10.25   NWI 
 70       Anderson, Theresa   09 Battery Cree          12-06.25  -0.6 
 71       Dockery, Daija      12 Olympic               12-06.00   NWI 
 72       Robinson, Dominiqu  12 Richland Nor          12-03.75   NWI 
 73       Fowler, Gracie       8 Forsyth Coun          11-11.25   NWI 
 74       Browning, Zorreah   09 Byrnes                11-11.00   NWI 
 75       Rice, Asante        12 Hillcrest             11-10.75   0.1 
 76       Livingston, Kenya   10 Rocky River           11-10.50   NWI 
 77       Jones, Brentasia     8 Greenwood             11-10.25   NWI 
 78       Patulski, Taylor    09 Olympic               10-11.50   NWI 
 79       Webb, Vonshayla     10 Travelers Re          10-06.25   NWI 
 --       Weathers, Torri     12 Hickory Ridg              FOUL       
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 41-10  4/13/2013   Natasha Dicks, Aiken                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Farley, Alexis      12 Starr's Mill          39-07.25  -0.2  10   
  2       Cobb, Michelle      11 Roberson, T.          38-03.50   0.2   8   
  3       Tyler, Ars'Breana   12 Sumter                38-01.50  -1.1   6   
  4       Woods, Jada         12 Hopewell              37-11.25   0.4   5   
  5       King, Elyse         11 Roberson, T.          37-11.00  -0.4   4   
  6       Glover, Savionna    11 Beaufort              37-10.00  -0.4   3   
  7       Nesbit-McEwen, Kay  11 High Point C          37-00.00  -0.3   2   
  8       McGruder, Taylor    12 Hammond               36-09.50  -0.2   1   
  9       Smith, Rebakah      12 Dutch Fork            36-08.50  -2.6 
 10       Trawick, Brittany   10 Baldwin               36-05.00  -3.2 
 11       Kinard, Deaionne    10 J. L. Mann            36-01.50  +0.0 
 12       Atwater, Mariah     10 Rocky River           35-11.00  -0.1 
 13       Tatum, Breanna      12 J. L. Mann            35-10.50  -2.0 
 14       Robinson, Chandler  10 Wando                 35-03.00  +0.0 
 15       Tall, Myra          12 Fort Mill             34-11.50  -0.8 
 16       Cheeseboro, Shando  11 Batesburg-Le          34-07.50   0.1 
 17       Evans, Na'Zyia      09 Olympic               34-06.00  -1.0 
 18       Hicks, Sincere       7 Daniel                34-05.50  +0.0 
 19       Brown, Sharnea      12 Monroe, Jame          34-05.00  -1.4 
 20       Hill, Dominique     12 Spring Valle          34-04.00   0.4 
 20       Kirkland, Taylor    12 Northwestern          34-04.00  -1.4 
 22       Cobban, Zakiya      12 Battery Cree          34-02.50   0.8 
 23       Cooks, Amarrah      12 Ridge View            33-10.00  -0.7 
 24       Leaphart, Danica    12 White Knoll           33-08.50   2.2 
 25       Williams, Kendra    12 Beaufort              33-06.00  -1.8 
 26       Saxon, Cameron      11 Ninety Six            33-05.00  -0.7 
 27       Mcleod, Lydajah     11 Rocky River           33-04.75  -2.4 
 28       Witherspoon, Mia    12 Goose Creek           33-04.00  -0.3 
 29       Wright, Glorianna   10 Byrnes                33-02.00  -1.7 
 30       Jackson, Kennedy    12 Blythewood            33-00.50  -1.6 
 31       Felkner, Sarah      12 Fort Mill             32-11.00  -2.8 
 32       Bynum, Monae        12 Nansemond Ri          32-09.00  -2.3 
 32       Turner, Mikenzie    09 Hammond               32-09.00   NWI 
 32       Ferguson, Taelor    11 Mallard Cree          32-09.00  -3.0 
 32       White, Kelli        11 Elizabeth Se          32-09.00  -0.7 
 32       Bruce, Jada         12 Elizabeth Se          32-09.00  -0.3 
 37       Johnson, Cierra     10 Butler                32-08.50  -1.0 
 38       McWhorter, Carolin  12 Ashley Ridge          32-06.50  -2.0 
 39       Baker, Haley        10 Wando                 32-02.50  -1.8 
 40       Latterner, Rebecca  10 Butler                32-02.00  -0.7 
 41       Smalls, Da'Ja       12 Whale Branch          32-00.00   0.9 
 42       Bradley, Tajz       11 Camden                31-09.00   0.9 
 43       Woolard, Heather    10 Camden                31-06.50  +0.0 
 44       Ejindu, Cindy       11 Weddington            30-10.00  +0.0 
 45       Peay, Elanna        11 Weddington            30-09.00   0.3 
 45       Warner, Cai'lah     11 Ashley Ridge          30-09.00   0.1 
 47       Lamb, Savannah      12 Independence          30-07.00  -0.7 
 48       Thomas, Tiara       12 New Hampstea          30-06.00  -1.1 
 49       Martin, Alayna      11 Nation Ford           30-01.00  -0.7 
 50       Smalls, Nichole     12 Whale Branch          30-00.50   NWI 
 51       Bonner, Lauren      10 Blythewood            29-09.50  +0.0 
 52       Lee, Avery          09 Westwood              29-07.50  -0.3 
 53       Ewing, Asia         12 West Ashley           29-06.00  +0.0 
 54       Gibbs, Shawn-Teric  12 Summerville           29-00.50   0.2 
 54       Mack, Dominique     09 Independence          29-00.50  +0.0 
 56       Rials, Stacy        12 Hampton               28-11.00  +0.0 
 57       Ferguson, Holdyn    11 Nation Ford           28-10.00  +0.0 
 58       Carnegie, Raquel    11 North Meckle          28-05.00   0.3 
 59       Fowler, Gracie       8 Forsyth Coun          28-04.00  -0.7 
 60       Saltman, Emma       10 Watauga               28-01.00   NWI 
 61       Stancil, Emma       09 Powdersville          27-10.00  +0.0 
 62       Baylor, Ivory        8 Greenwood             27-04.00   0.2 
 63       Thompson, Chyna     09 Spring Valle          27-00.00  -1.0 
 64       Lowrance, Amonie     8 Byrnes                26-03.50  -0.3 
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Opening Height = 4' 10"
 Meet Record: M 5-11.50  1997        Lindsay Taylor, Watauga                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Livingston, Kenya   10 Rocky River            5-06.00   10   
  2       Dendy, Kamiya        8 T.L. Hanna            J5-06.00    8   
  3       Lester, Sterling    09 Marietta              J5-06.00    6   
  4       Carmouche, Imani    11 Mt. Zion, Jo           5-04.00    5   
  5       Nesbit-McEwen, Kay  11 High Point C          J5-04.00    4   
  6       Hammond, Madeline   11 Starr's Mill          J5-04.00    3   
  7       Crawford, Nina      12 Elizabeth Se          J5-04.00    2   
  8       Ferrell, Sha'Terra  10 Fort Dorches           5-02.00    0.20
  9       Crocker, Asia       10 Nansemond Ri          J5-02.00  
  9       Wilform, Victoria   10 Northwestern          J5-02.00  
 11       Dunn, Jada          11 Riverwood             J5-02.00    0.20
 12       Connor, Danaye      12 Berry Academ          J5-02.00    0.20
 12       Peterson, Paige     09 J. L. Mann            J5-02.00    0.20
 12       Cooks, Amarrah      12 Ridge View            J5-02.00    0.20
 15       Buchanan, Taylor    10 Irmo                   5-00.00  
 15       Johnson, Taylor     11 Beaufort               5-00.00  
 17       Goettee, Reeves     12 Summerville           J5-00.00  
 18       Manning, Laura      10 Nation Ford           J5-00.00  
 19       Wiliams, Ronje      10 Shiloh                J5-00.00  
 20       Mchugh, Meredith    11 Hough, W.A.            4-10.00  
 20       Whitson, Bayley     12 Roberson, T.           4-10.00  
 20       Ferguson, Amber     09 Northwestern           4-10.00  
 20       Baker, Haley        10 Wando                  4-10.00  
 20       Hill, Dominique     12 Spring Valle           4-10.00  
 25       Glass, Karena        8 Blythewood            J4-10.00  
 26       Rhue, Arianna       11 A.C. Flora            J4-10.00  
 26       Nandrasy, Lindsey   11 James Island          J4-10.00  
 --       Tate, Jordyn        11 Butler                      NH  
 --       Clark, Emma         10 Watauga                     NH  
 --       Langley, Sydney     12 Wando                       NH  
 --       Mitchum, Taylor     09 Olympic                     NH  
 --       Smith, Ammeyonne    09 Shiloh                      NH  
 --       Wongus, Iyana       11 South Atlant                NH  
 --       Mitchell, Sierra    11 Hampton                     NH  
 --       Allen, Makaila      12 Camden                      NH  
 --       Rice, Asante        12 Hillcrest                   NH  
 --       Jamerson, KaDesia   11 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 --       Dottin, Siyana      12 Elizabeth Se                NH  
 --       Okebalama, Muna     12 Archer                      NH  
 --       Stormer, Destinye   10 Battery Cree                NH  
 --       Butler, Lauryn      11 Nation Ford                 NH  
 --       Lynch, Jahniya      10 Beaufort                    NH  
 --       Campbell, Madi      10 Lugoff-Elgin                NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Opening Height = 8' 6"
 Meet Record: M 12-07  4/11/2003   Sara Young, Thornwell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dingler, Carson     11 Fpds Macon            13-08.00M  10   
  2       Sweatman, Hailey    12 James Island          12-06.00    8   
  3       Ward, Chesney       12 Ragsdale             J12-06.00    6   
  4       Jauch, Gracie       09 Liberty Chri          12-00.00    5   
  5       Sheets, Tessa       11 Northwood            J12-00.00    4   
  6       Harrison, Emily     11 Battlefield           11-06.00    3   
  7       Barnes, Amanda      12 Beaufort             J11-06.00    2   
  8       Brewer, Jessica     10 Fort Mill             11-00.00    1   
  9       Fleming, Reagan     11 Wren                 J11-00.00  
 10       Edwards, Nikki      12 Walton                10-06.00  
 10       Roberts, Cathryn    09 Bluffton              10-06.00  
 10       Hickert, Sydney     12 Cane Bay              10-06.00  
 10       Krug, Chesley       12 Roberson, T.          10-06.00  
 10       Knight, Sommer      11 Woodland              10-06.00  
 15       Dickinson, Abi      12 Starr's Mill          10-00.00  
 16       Drummonds, Kinley   11 Watauga                9-06.00  
 17       Bailey, Chloe       09 Wando                  9-00.00  
 17       Andrews, Rachel     09 Liberty Chri           9-00.00  
 17       Kirkpatrick, Chloe  10 Carson, Jess           9-00.00  
 17       McLaughlin, Haley   11 Emerald                9-00.00  
 17       Tester, Louise      11 Heathwood Ha           9-00.00  
 17       Conley, Jordan      10 Ashley Ridge           9-00.00  
 23       Minson, Isabella    10 Wando                  8-06.00  
 --       Rice, Kaylen        12 Greenwood                   NH  
 --       Drost, Mikayla      12 GSSM                        NH  
 --       Cannon, Ginger      11 Ninety Six                  NH  
 --       Davis, Rebekah      11 Northwestern                NH  
 --       Miskin, Jenalyn     12 Lugoff-Elgin                NH  
 --       Thomas, Yvonne      11 Spring Valle                NH  
 --       Berthold, Jolene    12 Starr's Mill                NH  
 --       McCleod, Morgan     11 Spring Valle                NH  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunder, Burke                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dawson, Khayla      12 Olympic               47-09.50   10   
  2       Holland, Carisma    11 Seneca                46-02.00    8   
  3       Clark, Alexis       10 Monroe, Jame          43-01.50    6   
  4       Beasley, Kayla      10 Hillside              39-06.50    5   
  5       Harris, Hilary      12 J. L. Mann            39-02.50    4   
  6       Ross, Alexis        12 J. L. Mann            39-00.50    3   
  7       Crawford, Chyna     12 Nation Ford           38-07.00    2   
  8       Dixson, Sara        12 Summerville           38-04.00    1   
  9       West, Paris         12 White Knoll           38-00.00  
 10       Mazyck, Samaria     12 Cane Bay              37-01.50  
 11       West, Tylayshia     09 Batesburg-Le          37-00.50  
 12       Budd, Ericka        12 Huntington            36-07.50  
 13       Bada, Feyi          12 Providence D          36-04.00  
 14       Doctor, Mileesha    12 Spring Valle          35-07.00  
 15       Myers, Shelby       12 Starr's Mill          34-11.00  
 16       Drayton, Autumn     12 Mallard Cree          34-10.50  
 17       Harisay, Julia      11 Athens Acade          34-05.50  
 18       Barkins, Caterra    12 White Knoll           34-01.50  
 19       Wade, Taliyah       10 Glass, E. C.          34-00.50  
 19       Washington, Sydney  10 Butler                34-00.50  
 21       Love, Emma          12 Providence            33-11.00  
 22       Cannon, Chyna       12 Daniel                33-01.50  
 23       Chambers, Francesc  11 Riverdale Ba          32-08.50  
 24       Greene, Carrington  10 Greenbrier            32-05.50  
 25       Fripp, Tatiyanna    11 Beaufort              32-02.00  
 26       Merritt, NyFashia   09 Batesburg-Le          31-11.00  
 27       Hicklin, Cailah     11 Lower Richla          31-06.00  
 28       Jones, Ashley       10 West Ashley           31-05.50  
 29       Farmer, Alyssa      10 Mallard Cree          31-03.00  
 30       Clark, Shatayia     11 Whale Branch          31-02.50  
 31       Ogburu, Cleo        09 Hammond               31-00.00  
 31       Jones, Monique      12 Beaufort              31-00.00  
 33       Duke, Iris          12 West Ashley           30-10.50  
 34       Saxon, Christa      10 Ninety Six            30-09.00  
 35    21 Montgomery, Kiera   12 Spring Valle          30-05.50  
 36       Coleman, Georgia    10 Elizabeth Se          30-00.00  
 37       Guthrie, Taylor     11 Byrnes                29-11.50  
 38       Walker, Morgan      10 Hammond               29-08.50  
 39       Pelletier, Emily    12 Bluffton              29-04.00  
 40       Vankallen, Joy      10 Ridge View            28-10.50  
 41       De La Fuente, Alin  12 New Hampstea          28-01.50  
 42       Germain, Shanaya    11 Rock Hill             28-00.50  
 43       Chapman, Maiya      10 Elizabeth Se          28-00.00  
 43       Fleshman, Alexa     09 Glass, E. C.          28-00.00  
 45       Gathers, Keyana     10 Irmo                  27-10.50  
 46       Lott, Amari         12 Blythewood            27-09.50  
 47       Jackson, Dominique  09 Eagle's Land          27-09.00  
 48       Kennemore, Aundrea  12 Travelers Re          27-06.50  
 48       Fulcher, Samiah     11 Butler                27-06.50  
 50       Jones, Kayla        11 Riverdale Ba          27-06.00  
 51       Gilchrist-Henderso  11 Greenwood             27-01.50  
 52       Brandon, Quenshawn  12 South Atlant          26-10.00  
 52       Moten, Lelani       11 Bullis                26-10.00  
 54       Neal, Ericka        10 Travelers Re          26-08.50  
 55       Walters, Caroline   10 Metrolina Ch          26-07.00  
 56       Horton, Kamaria     09 Eagle's Land          26-06.50  
 57       Forehand, Gi Gi     11 Battery Cree          26-04.50  
 58       Feaster, Jayreonna  11 Richland Nor          26-03.50  
 59       Cohen, Cierra       12 Battery Cree          26-00.50  
 59       Farrell, Madison    10 Summerville           26-00.50  
 61       Kent, Sydney        10 Roberson, T.          25-11.00  
 62       Wolthuis, Bethany   11 Daniel                25-05.00  
 63       Hambrook, Bridget   12 Charlotte Ca          24-09.50  
 64       Cobb, Areanna       09 Irmo                  24-07.50  
 64       Junious, Carrie     11 Richland Nor          24-07.50  
 66       Weldon, Tatyanna    12 Lakewood              24-00.50  
 67       Wallace, Jasmine    11 Ninety Six            24-00.00  
 68       Sears, Renara       09 Olympic               23-10.00  
 69       Brandham, Jordan    10 Ashley Ridge          23-06.50  
 70       Robinson, Aysha     09 Southside             23-06.00  
 71       Merrill, Alex       09 Davidson Day          23-05.00  
 72       McMullen, Jabree    09 Northwestern          23-03.50  
 73       Jackson, Shaneika   12 Lakewood              23-03.00  
 74       Farris-Taylor, Tah  12 Hampton               22-08.50  
 75       Pugh, Jaelyn        09 Nation Ford           22-03.00  
 76       Locklear, Madison   09 Lugoff-Elgin          21-10.50  
 77       Bracey, Makaila     10 Camden                21-00.50  
 78       Harris, Jasmine     09 Lugoff-Elgin          20-03.50  
 79       Martinez, Alicia    12 New Hampstea          19-03.50  
 80       Smith, Kaylyn       09 Davidson Day          19-02.00  
 81       Norred, Mac          8 Camden                18-01.00  
 --       Berkley, Kristiana  09 Independence                ND  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 159-11  4/12/2014   Raven Saunder, Burke                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dawson, Khayla      12 Olympic                 146-05   10   
  2       Holland, Carisma    11 Seneca                  136-06    8   
  3       Harisay, Julia      11 Athens Acade            135-04    6   
  4       Clark, Alexis       10 Monroe, Jame            133-10    5   
  5       Budd, Ericka        12 Huntington              127-11    4   
  6       Dixson, Sara        12 Summerville             116-11    3   
  7       Drayton, Autumn     12 Mallard Cree           J116-11    2   
  8       West, Paris         12 White Knoll             112-00    1   
  9       Harris, Hilary      12 J. L. Mann              108-07  
 10       Walters, Caroline   10 Metrolina Ch            105-06  
 11       Clark, Shatayia     11 Whale Branch            102-01  
 12       McGoogan, Kaitlin   09 Ragsdale                101-01  
 13       Riley, Chelsea      12 Greenbrier              100-03  
 14       Crawford, Chyna     12 Nation Ford              99-11  
 15       Love, Emma          12 Providence               98-04  
 16       Cannon, Chyna       12 Daniel                   98-01  
 17       Doctor, Mileesha    12 Spring Valle             97-05  
 18       Myers, Shelby       12 Starr's Mill             97-01  
 19     4 McKenzie, Ariana       Bullis                   96-09  
 20       Barkins, Caterra    12 White Knoll              96-04  
 21       Forehand, Gi Gi     11 Battery Cree             94-09  
 22       Holmes, Jatyra      12 Spring Valle             93-04  
 23       Young, Jessica      11 Northwestern             93-02  
 24       Ford-Benjamin, Jay  12 Dutch Fork               92-02  
 25       Jones, Monique      12 Beaufort                 92-00  
 26       Williams, Jailyn    10 Glass, E. C.             91-05  
 27       Jackson, Dominique  09 Eagle's Land             90-03  
 28       Evivie, Valerie     12 Providence D             88-05  
 29       Chapman, Maiya      10 Elizabeth Se             87-08  
 30       Germain, Shanaya    11 Rock Hill                87-04  
 31       Beasley, Kayla      10 Hillside                 87-03  
 32       Rohrer, Aidan       12 Travelers Re             87-00  
 33       Lott, Amari         12 Blythewood               86-03  
 34       Kent, Sydney        10 Roberson, T.             84-09  
 35       Guthrie, Taylor     11 Byrnes                   84-04  
 36       Thornton, Taylor    09 Travelers Re             83-06  
 37       Posta, Abbie        12 Christ Churc             83-02  
 38       Oswald, Christina   11 Batesburg-Le             81-06  
 39       Farrell, Madison    10 Summerville              80-05  
 40       Fulcher, Samiah     11 Butler                   80-04  
 41       Smith, Avonlea      09 Batesburg-Le             79-08  
 42       Chambers, Francesc  11 Riverdale Ba             78-09  
 43       Horton, Kamaria     09 Eagle's Land             77-10  
 44       Wallace, Jasmine    11 Ninety Six               77-08  
 45       Nguyen, Rachel      11 Olympic                  77-04  
 45       Walker, Nazarin     12 Riverdale Ba             77-04  
 47       Wolthuis, Bethany   11 Daniel                   76-11  
 48       Daniel, Brianne     11 West Ashley              76-08  
 49       Pelletier, Emily    12 Bluffton                 75-00  
 50       Elad, Bilola        11 Weddington               74-08  
 51       Elmore, Denona      10 Dutch Fork               74-05  
 52       Coleman, Georgia    10 Elizabeth Se             74-02  
 53       Saxon, Christa      10 Ninety Six               73-10  
 54       Bada, Feyi          12 Providence D             73-07  
 55       Gilchrist-Henderso  11 Greenwood                72-05  
 56       Rivers, Hannah      12 Northwestern             72-00  
 57       Choice, Serena      10 Lakewood                 70-00  
 58       De La Fuente, Alin  12 New Hampstea             67-01  
 59       Moten, Lelani       11 Bullis                   66-04  
 60       Otero, Brittany     12 Nation Ford              64-01  
 61       Merrill, Alex       09 Davidson Day             63-01  
 62       Harris, Jasmine     09 Lugoff-Elgin             62-09  
 63       Fleshman, Alexa     09 Glass, E. C.             60-08  
 64       Berkley, Kristiana  09 Independence             60-00  
 65       Gregg, Daishua      12 Independence             58-10  
 66       Ladson, Natorie     10 Carvers Bay              56-06  
 67       Smith, Kaylyn       09 Davidson Day             53-09  
 68       Bracey, Makaila     10 Camden                   53-00  
 69       Moten, Lawrencia    12 Bullis                   50-10  
 70       Locklear, Madison   09 Lugoff-Elgin             50-05  
 71       Norred, Mac          8 Camden                   50-02  
 72       Weldon, Tatyanna    12 Lakewood                 47-09  
 73       Martinez, Alicia    12 New Hampstea             43-05  
 --       Farris-Taylor, Tah  12 Hampton                     ND  
 --       Wesley, Shakura     12 Blythewood                  ND  
 --       Washington, Sydney  10 Butler                      ND  
 --       Junious, Carrie     11 Richland Nor                ND  
 --       Ross, Alexis        12 J. L. Mann                  ND  
 --       Hicklin, Cailah     11 Lower Richla                ND  


Return to Top

Email | About