MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bullis Bulldog Invitational
Bullis Bulldog Invitational History
Hosted By: Bullis
Potomac, Maryland
2016-04-16

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to QW Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 11:02 PM
                        Bullis Invitational - 4/16/2016                        
                                 Bullis School                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pressley, Dasia              Pennsbury                12.15q  NWI 13 
  2 Davis, Stephanie             Riverdale Ba             12.18q  NWI 14 
  3 Anderson, Charnice           Paul Robeson             12.32q  NWI  8 
  4 Sanchious, Jasmyne           Riverdale Ba             12.46q  NWI 10 
  5 Richards, Arianna            Bullis Schoo             12.48q  NWI  2 
  6 Crawford, Amanda             Paul Robeson             12.49q  NWI 11 
  7 Barnes, Kayla                Baltimore Ci             12.53q  NWI  2 
  8 Watkins, Malia               Frederick Do             12.53q  NWI  5 
  9 Akobundu, Madeleine          DuVal High S             12.59q  NWI  1 
 10 Dansbury, Ty'Asia            Harrisburg H             12.61q  NWI  9 
 11 Postell, Alexis              Bullis Schoo             12.66q  NWI  7 
 12 Pearce, Ashley               Glasgow                  12.69q  NWI  5 
 13 Johnson, Gabriella           Bullis Schoo             12.77   NWI  3 
 14 Nash, Destiny                McKinley Tec             12.93   NWI  3 
 15 Wilson, Maxie                Frederick Do             13.00   NWI  6 
 16 Woods, Taylor                Riverdale Ba             13.01   NWI 12 
 17 Thompson, Jada               Harrisburg H             13.06   NWI  4 
 18 Marshall, Taylor             Bishop McNam             13.08   NWI 13 
 19 Holden, Dystinee             Suitland Hig             13.09   NWI  4 
 20 Syers, Janoah                Archbishop C             13.13   NWI  1 
 21 Rogers, Johnae               Elizabeth Se             13.18   NWI  7 
 22 Stephens, Diandra            Eleanor Roos             13.23   NWI 10 
 23 Jackson, Cheyenne            Paul Robeson             13.24   NWI 12 
 24 Boler, Anicia                Laurel High              13.33   NWI 13 
 25 Morris, Jailyn               St. John's C             13.34   NWI  6 
 26 Chaney, Kennedy              Frederick Hi             13.37   NWI  6 
 27 Green, Alise                 Academy of t             13.41   NWI  7 
 28 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis Schoo             13.48   NWI  8 
 29 Robinson, Doresa             Battlefield              13.48   NWI  4 
 30 Palacio, Temple              St. John's C             13.51   NWI  5 
 31 Manley, Isis                 McKinley Tec             13.55   NWI  7 
 32 Solanke, Feyi                Glasgow                  13.57   NWI  8 
 33 Perry, Lauren                Elizabeth Se             13.58   NWI 14 
 34 Nkrumah, Hillary             Frederick Hi             13.68   NWI 10 
 35 Fulton, Keona                Mount Vernon             13.72   NWI 10 
 36 Orozco, Nina S               George C. Ma             13.80   NWI  9 
 37 Walker, Kennedy              Eleanor Roos             13.83   NWI 13 
 38 Warden, Aaliyah              Harrisburg H             13.87   NWI  2 
 39 Jones, Mikah                 Elizabeth Se             13.91   NWI  4 
 40 Bartheld, Rachel             Battlefield              13.93   NWI  6 
 41 Jones, Journee               Frederick Do             13.93   NWI  1 
 42 Simms, Jazmine               Baltimore Ci             13.95   NWI  9 
 43 Knowles, Julia               Maret School             14.00   NWI 11 
 44 Guy-Wright, Kyasia           Delcastle Hi             14.00   NWI  2 
 45 Wingfield, Lexie             Bishop McNam             14.06   NWI 10 
 46 Dacanay, Jemalyn L           George C. Ma             14.07   NWI 10 
 47 Moore, Aleeya                Battlefield              14.17   NWI  8 
 48 Fayson, Rickera              St. Georges              14.17   NWI 12 
 49 Jackson, Ila                 Archbishop C             14.18   NWI  9 
 50 Ware, Lacie                  Suitland Hig             14.21   NWI  5 
 51 Maher, Adan                  Frederick Hi             14.28   NWI 11 
 52 Mendez, Brittany             Maret School             14.32   NWI 14 
 53 Barb, Maddie                 Mclean School of         14.35   NWI 12 
 54 James, Erin                  Baltimore Ci             14.42   NWI  4 
 55 Brown, Jada                  Mount Vernon             14.44   NWI  4 
 56 Moses-Santiago, Kaylah       Laurel High              14.44   NWI  1 
 57 Ballew, Ahri                 Archbishop C             14.45   NWI 12 
 58 Johnson, Addison             Washington L             14.47   NWI  2 
 59 Watts, Ayana                 Potomac High             14.53   NWI  3 
 60 Ebessa, Jeasmine             Academy of t             14.55   NWI 13 
 61 Miller, Rachel L             George C. Ma             14.56   NWI  5 
 62 Henson, Alona                Maryvale Pre             14.69   NWI  7 
 63 Lynch, Kelli                 Academy of t             14.70   NWI  6 
 64 Dubose, Amirah               Suitland Hig             14.77   NWI 14 
 65 Stokes, Deanna               Laurel High              14.86   NWI  3 
 66 Magrath, Samantha            Maret School             14.88   NWI  1 
 67 Organ, Nakiyah               McKinley Tec             15.03   NWI 14 
 68 Phelps, Dominique            Riverdale Ba             15.06   NWI  3 
 69 Rajis, Asanti                Glasgow                  15.11   NWI 11 
 70 Cole, Dyllan                 Washington L             15.19   NWI  5 
 71 Mcilwain, Kniya              Washington L             15.31   NWI  3 
 72 Minor, Deziree               St. Georges              16.38   NWI  8 
 73 A, Maggie                    Mclean School of         17.56   NWI 11 
 74 Harris, Kayla                Bishop McNam             17.62   NWI  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Stephanie             Riverdale Ba             11.97   3.6  2  10   
  2 Pressley, Dasia              Pennsbury                12.01   3.6  2   8   
  3 Anderson, Charnice           Paul Robeson             12.39   3.6  2   6   
  4 Barnes, Kayla                Baltimore Ci             12.42   1.5  1   5   
  5 Crawford, Amanda             Paul Robeson             12.42   3.6  2   4   
  6 Akobundu, Madeleine          DuVal High S             12.49   1.5  1   3   
  7 Watkins, Malia               Frederick Do             12.58   1.5  1   2   
  8 Pearce, Ashley               Glasgow                  12.61   1.5  1   1   
  9 Richards, Arianna            Bullis Schoo             12.62   3.6  2 
 10 Sanchious, Jasmyne           Riverdale Ba             12.79   3.6  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephanie             Riverdale Ba             24.12   NWI 16  10   
  2 Pressley, Dasia              Pennsbury                24.24   NWI 16   8   
  3 Smith, Jaida                 Frederick Hi             25.15   NWI 15   6   
  4 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis Schoo             25.33   NWI 14   5   
  5 Simmons, Jacqueline          Elizabeth Se             25.37   NWI 14   4   
  6 Barnes, Kayla                Baltimore Ci             26.03   NWI 15   3   
  7 Rochester, Danielle          Elizabeth Se             26.05   NWI 13   2   
  8 Johnson, Gabriella           Bullis Schoo             26.10   NWI 14   1   
  9 James, Alexis                Elizabeth Se             26.29   NWI 13 
 10 Pless, Mari                  Elizabeth Se             26.33   NWI 13 
 11 Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa     Battlefield              26.45   NWI 13 
 12 Hoskins, Ivonna              Baltimore Ci             26.69   NWI 12 
 13 Peart, Shawnakay             Paul Robeson             26.78   NWI 13 
 14 Dansbury, Ty'Asia            Harrisburg H             26.92   NWI 16 
 15 Hill, Jalyn                  Bishop McNam             27.02   NWI  8 
 16 Morris, Jailyn               St. John's C             27.11   NWI 10 
 17 Nash, Destiny                McKinley Tec             27.21   NWI 12 
 18 Halaby, Gabby                Maryvale Pre             27.45   NWI 12 
 19 Coach, Tyra                  Suitland Hig             27.56   NWI 10 
 20 Boler, Anicia                Laurel High              27.60   NWI  9 
 21 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis Schoo             27.62   NWI  9 
 22 Green, Alise                 Academy of t             27.80   NWI 10 
 23 Thompson, Jada               Harrisburg H             27.81   NWI 14 
 24 Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre             27.82   NWI 11 
 25 Palacio, Temple              St. John's C             27.89   NWI  7 
 26 Dacanay, Jemalyn L           George C. Ma             28.33   NWI  8 
 27 Smith, Autumn                Baltimore Ci             28.36   NWI  9 
 28 Lee, Anabelle R              George C. Ma             28.50   NWI 10 
 29 Marshall, Ariana             Riverdale Ba             28.52   NWI  4 
 30 Epps, Tori                   Elizabeth Se             28.55   NWI  2 
 31 Warden, Aaliyah              Harrisburg H             28.56   NWI  7 
 32 Green, Aliyah                Delcastle Hi             28.75   NWI  7 
 33 Sutton, Iyonna               Mount Vernon             28.85   NWI  3 
 34 Bartheld, Rachel             Battlefield              28.93   NWI  8 
 35 Shuck, Courtney              Academy of t             28.93   NWI  3 
 36 Pierce, Ashley               Paul Robeson             28.94   NWI  9 
 37 Sackey-Solomon, Karen        Delcastle Hi             29.04   NWI  8 
 38 Fayson, Rickera              St. Georges              29.10   NWI  7 
 39 Edmonds, Jala                Potomac High             29.14   NWI  7 
 40 Jackson, Ila                 Archbishop C             29.16   NWI  6 
 41 Williams, Ayana              Eleanor Roos             29.32   NWI  4 
 42 Robinson, Doresa             Battlefield              29.35   NWI 11 
 43 Berry, Raven                 Washington L             29.40   NWI  4 
 44 Rose, Carla                  Eleanor Roos             29.42   NWI  3 
 45 Mendez, Brittany             Maret School             29.50   NWI  3 
 46 Miller, Rachel L             George C. Ma             29.52   NWI  5 
 47 Mbenga, Binta                McKinley Tec             29.53   NWI  3 
 48 Hill, Kayla                  Riverdale Ba             29.54   NWI  2 
 49 Ballew, Ahri                 Archbishop C             29.57   NWI  6 
 50 Opinsky, Molly               Maret School             29.66   NWI  6 
 51 Metevia, Aniyah              Frederick Hi             29.85   NWI  6 
 52 Tate, Jasmine                Eleanor Roos             29.86   NWI  2 
 53 Wilson, Wendy                Suitland Hig             29.90   NWI  2 
 54 Harewood, Misty              Potomac High             29.98   NWI  8 
 55 Patterson, Jasina            Washington L             29.98   NWI  4 
 56 Moses-Santiago, Kaylah       Laurel High              30.03   NWI  8 
 57 Glee, Destiny                Washington L             30.74   NWI  5 
 58 Harrison, Karryngton         Potomac High             30.82   NWI 11 
 59 Williams, Shataya            Mount Vernon             31.39   NWI  2 
 60 Games, Imani                 St. Georges              31.69   NWI  2 
 61 Bell, Layla                  Paul Robeson             31.73   NWI  9 
 62 Dennis, Kalifa               Laurel High              33.80   NWI  5 
 63 Joseph, Julie                Academy of t             36.11   NWI  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dansbury, Ty'Asia            Harrisburg H             56.06  12  10   
  2 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis Schoo             56.37  12   8   
  3 Stewart, Latoya              Paul Robeson             56.50  12   6   
  4 Russell, Masai               Bullis Schoo             56.73  12   5   
  5 Sabbakhan, Alahna            St. John's C             56.96  12   4   
  6 Ebb, Kasey                   St. John's C             57.15  11   3   
  7 James, Alexis                Elizabeth Se             57.16  11   2   
  8 Hinton, Cameron              Maryvale Pre             57.32  12   1   
  9 Watkins, Malia               Frederick Do             58.18  11 
 10 Pearce, Ashley               Glasgow                  58.95   9 
 11 Davis, Cydney                Riverdale Ba             59.11   8 
 12 Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa     Battlefield              59.33   8 
 13 McKeithan, Caliyah           McKinley Tec             59.49   9 
 14 Bir, Ava D                   George C. Ma             59.56  10 
 15 Sellers, Siani               Delcastle Hi             59.70  11 
 16 Hill, Jalyn                  Bishop McNam             59.78   7 
 17 Durham, Kayla                Suitland Hig             59.80  10 
 18 Savoy, Chynna                Elizabeth Se             59.90   8 
 19 Ubah, Cynthia                DuVal High S           1:00.30  10 
 20 Halaby, Gabby                Maryvale Pre           1:00.52   8 
 21 Stewart, Ayress              Frederick Hi           1:00.68  10 
 22 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Bullis Schoo           1:01.21   9 
 23 Hoskins, Ivonna              Baltimore Ci           1:01.25  10 
 24 Turner, Jalah                Battlefield            1:01.40   6 
 25 Clarke, Racquel              Laurel High            1:01.84   7 
 26 Moore, Danielle              Paul Robeson           1:01.89   6 
 27 Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre           1:01.96   9 
 28 Dozier, Aisha                McKinley Tec           1:02.12   7 
 29 Stephens, Nastassja          Eleanor Roos           1:02.93   5 
 30 McNight, Zhane               Eleanor Roos           1:03.39   7 
 31 Smith, Knya                  Frederick Do           1:03.50   5 
 32 Blackman, Jelaya             Suitland Hig           1:03.73   7 
 33 Warden, Taliyah              Harrisburg H           1:04.09   4 
 34 Williams- Pearson, Cierr     Potomac High           1:04.19   3 
 35 Lanier, Lashea               Baltimore Ci           1:04.22   6 
 36 Paterniti, Madison           Battlefield            1:04.40   7 
 37 Alao, Rianat                 Eleanor Roos           1:04.45   5 
 38 Solanke, Feyi                Glasgow                1:04.61   5 
 39 Drammeh, Bintu               DuVal High S           1:04.61   6 
 40 Awusi Sarkodie, Yaa          High Point H           1:05.76   3 
 41 Butler, J'Niya               McKinley Tec           1:06.10   5 
 42 Opinsky, Molly               Maret School           1:06.56   3 
 43 Muvavarirwa, Mayita          George C. Ma           1:06.61   2 
 44 Lancaster, Da-quira          Delcastle Hi           1:07.11   4 
 45 Armstrong, Jai'-la           Baltimore Ci           1:07.42   5 
 46 Hill, Kayla                  Riverdale Ba           1:07.46   3 
 47 Watkins, Sheliece            Frederick Do           1:07.99  10 
 48 Patnett, Jade                Mount Vernon           1:08.39   2 
 49 Luckette, Ha'Myia            Harrisburg H           1:08.54   1 
 50 Montiague, Yve               Laurel High            1:09.12   4 
 51 Schmidt, Nicole              George C. Ma           1:09.79   2 
 52 Walsh, Natalie               Academy of t           1:10.98   2 
 53 Harris, Bounonna             High Point H           1:10.98   1 
 54 Haskins, Julia               Maret School           1:11.04   4 
 55 Murphy, Eileen               Academy of t           1:11.83   4 
 56 Blamo, Victoria              Frederick Hi           1:12.05   6 
 57 Kante, Fatoumata             High Point H           1:12.52   1 
 58 Mitchall, D'Mirah            Suitland Hig           1:13.04   1 
 59 Manful, Amy                  Laurel High            1:13.38   3 
 60 Pena-Baker, Cynthia          Mount Vernon           1:13.73   1 
 61 Hermans, Isobel              Academy of t           1:15.27   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wall, Emily                  Battlefield            2:22.73   4  10   
  2 Rogers, Theresa              Academy of t           2:23.49   4   8   
  3 Ubah, Cynthia                DuVal High S           2:29.36   4   6   
  4 Covitz, Sydney               Maret School           2:32.45   3   5   
  5 Gordon, Yanni                Frederick Do           2:34.48   3   4   
  6 Batsford, Kelly A            George C. Ma           2:35.58   3   3   
  7 Qasem, Layan                 George C. Ma           2:36.48   3   2   
  8 Sawitzki, Ellen              Glenelg High           2:37.63   3   1   
  9 Moody, Kayla                 Glasgow                2:38.20   4 
 10 Hamilton, Aminah             Suitland Hig           2:38.94   4 
 11 Emmens, Jalissa              Delcastle Hi           2:39.59   4 
 12 Jordan, Tenia                Bishop McNam           2:39.60   2 
 13 Harris, Syparia              Suitland Hig           2:41.83   4 
 14 Drammeh, Bintu               DuVal High S           2:45.10   3 
 15 Tarbrake, Grace              Academy of t           2:45.28   2 
 16 Kutz, Cassady                Paint Branch           2:45.86   4 
 17 DiBiase, Sophie              St. John's C           2:47.38   2 
 18 Jones, Lillie                Delcastle Hi           2:49.09   3 
 19 Blalock, Rebecca             Suitland Hig           2:49.97   2 
 20 Morant, Jazzmyne             McKinley Tec           2:50.24   2 
 21 Hermans, Zora                Academy of t           2:53.32   2 
 22 Taylor, Paris                Glasgow                2:53.84   2 
 23 Simmons, Jacqueline          Elizabeth Se           2:54.63   2 
 24 Kante, Fatoumata             High Point H           2:55.09   1 
 25 Hagens, Kennedy              St. John's C           2:55.44   1 
 26 Harangi, Dorottya            Maret School           2:55.65   2 
 27 Trotter, Nell                St. John's C           2:56.97   1 
 28 Ashford, Sylvie              Washington L           3:00.74   2 
 29 Tesema, Bezawit              High Point H           3:06.74   1 
 30 Williams- Pearson, Cierr     Potomac High           3:10.03   1 
 31 Ke, Princess                 Bullis Schoo           3:11.33   1 
 32 Serenyi, Sarah               Mclean School of       3:13.25   1 
 33 Chadwick, Ella               Maret School           3:20.05   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Heather                George C. Ma           5:13.80   2  10   
  2 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre           5:22.88   2   8   
  3 Wall, Emily                  Battlefield            5:23.36   2   6   
  4 Gray, Kendall                Maryvale Pre           5:29.39   2   5   
  5 Robbins, Jenna               George C. Ma           5:31.50   2   4   
  6 Nardone, Cara                Glenelg High           5:39.98   2   3   
  7 Kutz, Cassady                Paint Branch           5:46.25   2   2   
  8 Toner, Clare                 Academy of t           5:47.76   2   1   
  9 Gordon, Yanni                Frederick Do           5:49.92   2 
 10 Murtha, Logan L              George C. Ma           5:57.12   2 
 11 Keating, Carolyn             Glenelg High           6:03.04   2 
 12 Kimble, Jaylin               Battlefield            6:03.83   2 
 13 Wu, Sara                     Washington L           6:10.23   2 
 14 Morant, Jazzmyne             McKinley Tec           6:12.14   1 
 15 Tesfai, Ruth                 McKinley Tec           6:12.35   2 
 16 Allen, Alyson                Eleanor Roos           6:12.96   2 
 17 Hrdy, Martha                 Academy of t           6:15.03   1 
 18 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy of t           6:19.43   1 
 19 Mcgranahan, Nina             Eleanor Roos           6:19.47   1 
 20 Harangi, Dorottya            Maret School           6:25.48   1 
 21 Schlechty, Anastasia G       George C. Ma           6:26.12   2 
 22 Wilson, Maddie               St. John's C           6:36.70   1 
 23 Tesema, Bezawit              High Point H           6:53.17   1 
 24 Ke, Princess                 Bullis Schoo           6:54.90   1 
 25 Serenyi, Sarah               Mclean School of       7:01.15   1 
 26 Peters, Caroline             St. John's C           7:03.07   1 
 27 Chadwick, Ella               Maret School           7:03.85   1 
 28 Jordan, Ahmari               Suitland Hig           7:13.83   1 
 29 Richardson, Megan            McKinley Tec           7:49.16   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wikiera, Holly               Battlefield           12:21.97   10   
  2 Graser, Claire               Battlefield           12:28.60    8   
  3 Carroll, Emily               St. John's C          12:30.72    6   
  4 Graff, Brittney              Maryvale Pre          12:36.71    5   
  5 Tesfai, Ruth                 McKinley Tec          12:42.82    4   
  6 Tarbrake, Grace              Academy of t          12:48.09    3   
  7 Leager, Rose                 Paint Branch          12:50.20    2   
  8 Wikiera, Amy                 Battlefield           12:59.43    1   
  9 Allen, Alyson                Eleanor Roos          13:03.47  
 10 Hermans, Isobel              Academy of t          13:21.77  
 11 Mcgranahan, Nina             Eleanor Roos          13:26.26  
 12 Walsh, Natalie               Academy of t          13:50.87  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson             14.67q  NWI  6 
  2 Akobundu, Madeleine          DuVal High S             14.94q  NWI  7 
  3 Hoffman, Lauren              Battlefield              15.21q  NWI  2 
  4 Grimes, Taylor               Bishop McNam             15.59q  NWI  5 
  5 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis Schoo             15.73q  NWI  1 
  6 Brown, Nile                  St. John's C             15.89q  NWI  1 
  7 Lowman, Sherita              Delcastle Hi             16.10q  NWI  3 
  8 Maye, Kemi                   Archbishop C             17.38q  NWI  2 
  9 Douglas, Tatiana             Paul Robeson             17.55q  NWI  3 
 10 Sembe, Naya-monet            St. Georges              17.85q  NWI  2 
 11 Syers, Janoah                Archbishop C             17.92q  NWI  1 
 12 Dirkse, Michelle G           George C. Ma             17.93q  NWI  5 
 13 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre             18.24   NWI  6 
 14 Nixon, Khadijah              McKinley Tec             18.42   NWI  6 
 15 Parker, Elizabeth            Academy of t             19.12   NWI  7 
 16 Stegman, Molly M             George C. Ma             19.13   NWI  3 
 17 Gardner, Kamoni              Battlefield              19.25   NWI  2 
 18 Chambers, Bryanna            Maryvale Pre             19.28   NWI  1 
 19 Ebessa, Jeasmine             Academy of t             19.34   NWI  7 
 20 Faleye, Lola                 Maret School             19.55   NWI  1 
 21 Walker, Gennelle             Suitland Hig             19.71   NWI  2 
 22 Cassidy, Isabelle            Academy of t             20.08   NWI  7 
 23 Walker, Cierra               Elizabeth Se             20.13   NWI  5 
 24 Truitt, Taylor               Delcastle Hi             20.25   NWI  6 
 25 Manley, Ash Lee T            George C. Ma             20.40   NWI  3 
 26 Horvath, Ashley              Battlefield              20.47   NWI  6 
 27 Machanic, Kathryn            Maret School             20.47   NWI  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson             14.23   2.9  2  10   
  2 Hoffman, Lauren              Battlefield              14.80   2.9  2   8   
  3 Akobundu, Madeleine          DuVal High S             14.81   2.9  2   6   
  4 Grimes, Taylor               Bishop McNam             14.88   2.9  2   5   
  5 Lowman, Sherita              Delcastle Hi             15.21   1.0  1   4   
  6 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis Schoo             15.33   2.9  2   3   
  7 Brown, Nile                  St. John's C             15.53   2.9  2   2   
  8 Maye, Kemi                   Archbishop C             16.82   1.0  1   1   
  9 Douglas, Tatiana             Paul Robeson             16.87   1.0  1 
 10 Sembe, Naya-monet            St. Georges              17.00   1.0  1 
 11 Dirkse, Michelle G           George C. Ma             17.26   1.0  1 
 12 Syers, Janoah                Archbishop C             17.56   1.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Lauren              Battlefield              44.41   7  10   
  2 Lowman, Sherita              Delcastle Hi             46.46   7   8   
  3 Ubah, Cynthia                DuVal High S             46.85   7   6   
  4 Grimes, Taylor               Bishop McNam             47.77   7   5   
  5 Sabbakhan, Sahna             St. John's C             48.49   4   4   
  6 Douglas, Tatiana             Paul Robeson             49.29   1   3   
  7 Moore, Aneisha               St. John's C             49.69   6   2   
  8 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick Hi             49.78   5   1   
  9 Dantzler, Jasmine            Bishop McNam             50.86   4 
 10 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch             51.21   6 
 11 Dirkse, Michelle G           George C. Ma             51.46   5 
 12 Dottin, Siyana               Elizabeth Se             51.50   4 
 13 Pope, Celita                 Elizabeth Se             51.68   5 
 14 Jackson, Cheyenne            Paul Robeson             51.78   1 
 15 Awusi Sarkodie, Yaa          High Point H             52.33   2 
 16 Walker, Gennelle             Suitland Hig             52.65   3 
 17 Solanke, Feyi                Glasgow                  52.68   6 
 18 Taliaferro, Samia            McKinley Tec             52.82   3 
 19 Parker, Elizabeth            Academy of t             54.10   3 
 20 Shephard, Victoria           St. Georges              54.19   6 
 21 Radix, Janay                 Paul Robeson             54.33   1 
 22 Cassidy, Isabelle            Academy of t             55.53   2 
 23 Sweeting, Makya              Frederick Hi             55.55   5 
 24 Nixon, Khadijah              McKinley Tec             56.12   5 
 25 Gardner, Kamoni              Battlefield              57.10   3 
 26 Manley, Ash Lee T            George C. Ma             57.12   2 
 27 Ferieson, Tiana              Suitland Hig             57.14   4 
 28 Ladelokum, Mary              High Point H             57.41   4 
 29 Stegman, Molly M             George C. Ma             58.36   2 
 30 Brown, Jada                  Mount Vernon             59.00   1 
 31 Kestel, Tori                 Academy of t             59.36   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson           1:03.40   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Ayanna              Bullis Schoo           1:05.22   3   8   
  3 Sandy, BryAnn                Paul Robeson           1:05.90   3   6   
  4 Maye, Kemi                   Archbishop C           1:07.40   3   5   
  5 Johnson, Malana              Bullis Schoo           1:08.10   1   4   
  6 Trussell, Kameryn            Suitland Hig           1:09.58   3   3   
  7 Dantzler, Jasmine            Bishop McNam           1:11.43   2   2   
  8 Moore, Danielle              Paul Robeson           1:11.55   3   1   
  9 Bowie, Sydney                Bishop McNam           1:13.61   2 
 10 Lyons, Maura                 Academy of t           1:17.10   2 
 11 Parker, Elizabeth            Academy of t           1:18.32   1 
 12 Ebessa, Jeasmine             Academy of t           1:20.80   2 
 13 Haskins, Julia               Maret School           1:22.07   1 
 14 Johnson, Aja                 Maret School           1:22.56   2 
 15 Machanic, Kathryn            Maret School           1:28.82   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                     47.01   6  10   
     1) Anderson, Charnice              2) Sandy, Alyssa                  
     3) Stewart, Latoya                 4) Crawford, Amanda               
  2 Bullis School  'A'                                    47.71   6   8   
     1) Harris, Lauryn                  2) Johnson, Gabriella             
     3) Richards, Arianna               4) Russell, Masai                 
  3 Bullis School  'B'                                    47.78   6   6   
     1) Glass, Jon                      2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah           
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn                 4) Walbrook, Sarah                
  4 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                        50.02   5   5   
     1) Brown, Melady                   2) McKeithan, Caliyah             
     3) Harmon, Jordan                  4) Nash, Destiny                  
  5 Suitland High School  'A'                             50.05   5   4   
     1) Blackman, Jelaya                2) Coach, Tyra                    
     3) Durham, Kayla                   4) Holden, Dystinee               
  6 Battlefield  'A'                                      50.31   5   3   
     1) Robinson, Doresa                2) Brown, Kelsey                  
     3) Paterniti, Madison              4) Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa       
  7 Harrisburg High School  'A'                           51.23   6   2   
     1) Warden, Aaliyah                 2) Warden, Maliyah                
     3) Thompson, Jada                  4) Warden, Taliyah                
  8 St. Georges Tech  'A'                                 51.56   4   1   
     1) Dendy, Micaiah                  2) Fayson, Rickera                
     3) Sembe, Naya-monet               4) Shephard, Victoria             
  9 Frederick High School  'A'                            51.84   4 
     1) Chaney, Kennedy                 2) Maher, Adan                    
     3) Nkrumah, Hillary                4) Nyakiti, Dorcas                
 10 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                      51.87   4 
     1) Blount, Tyler                   2) Haynes, Sydney                 
     3) Rose, Gabrielle                 4) Wingfield, Lexie               
 11 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'                   51.91   4 
     1) Jackson, Ila                    2) Maye, Kemi                     
     3) Ballew, Ahri                    4) Syers, Janoah                  
 12 Baltimore City College  'A'                           52.13   5 
     1) Beckles, Ashley                 2) Moore, Taylor                  
     3) Simms, Jazmine                  4) Smith, Autumn                  
 13 Riverdale Baptist  'B'                                52.68   3 
     1) Haynes, Cree                    2) Johnson, Sydney                
     3) Marshall, Ariana                4) Phelps, Dominique              
 14 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                        52.82   3 
     1) Ebessa, Jeasmine                2) Navarro, Adriana               
     3) Murphy, Eileen                  4) Moore, Emily                   
 15 St. John's College High School  'B'                   52.98   2 
     1) Amos, Amber                     2) LaFrance, Maia                 
     3) Palacio, Temple                 4) Tolentino, Giselle             
 16 Mount Vernon  'A'                                     53.92   3 
     1) Brown, Jada                     2) Fulton, Keona                  
     3) Mercer, Krystal                 4) Nixon, Brianna                 
 17 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'B'                    54.22   2 
     1) Alao, Rianat                    2) Obasa, Dara                    
     3) Tate, Jasmine                   4) Williams, Ayana                
 18 Delcastle High School  'A'                            54.24   3 
     1) Grayson, Dania                  2) Ledgister, Shawdae             
     3) Sackey-Solomon, Karen           4) Guy-Wright, Kyasia             
 19 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                             54.80   3 
     1) Marzullo, Gracie                2) Adams, Paige                   
     3) Henson, Alona                   4) King, Sydney                   
 20 Suitland High School  'B'                             55.60   2 
     1) Blackman, Jelaya                2) Matthew, Quinn                 
     3) Walker, Gennelle                4) Ware, Lacie                    
 21 Battlefield  'B'                                      55.63   3 
     1) Moore, Aleeya                   2) Bartheld, Rachel               
     3) Horvath, Ashley                 4) Gardner, Kamoni                
 22 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                   57.00   2 
     1) Berry, Raven                    2) Cole, Dyllan                   
     3) Glee, Destiny                   4) Patterson, Jasina              
 23 Academy of the Holy Cross  'B'                      1:00.17   1 
     1) Lynch, Kelli                    2) Leusch, Sofie                  
     3) Hrdy, Courtney                  4) Barclay, Lauren                
 24 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    1:02.36   1 
     1) Akinmade, Grace                 2) Logan, Brittney                
     3) Royster, Camryn                 4) Ware, Varonika                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                    1:44.56   4  10   
     1) Dottin, Siyana                  2) Pless, Mari                    
     3) Pope, Celita                    4) Rochester, Danielle            
  2 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:44.68   1   8   
     1) Jackson, Cheyenne               2) Anderson, Charnice             
     3) Goffe, Toshel                   4) Radix, Janay                   
  3 Frederick High School  'A'                          1:44.97   4   6   
     1) Brown, Sydni                    2) Chaney, Kennedy                
     3) Nkrumah, Hillary                4) Nyakiti, Dorcas                
  4 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          1:45.48   3   5   
     1) Watkins, Malia                  2) Smith, Knya                    
     3) Watkins, Sheliece               4) Jones, Journee                 
  5 Laurel High School  'A'                             1:45.78   5   4   
     1) Bowser, Jaelyn                  2) Harris, Paige                  
     3) Boler, Anicia                   4) Nwankwoala, Britney            
  6 Baltimore City College  'A'                         1:45.89   5   3   
     1) Barnes, Kayla                   2) Hoskins, Ivonna                
     3) Lanier, Lashea                  4) Reaves, Amarria                
  7 Suitland High School  'A'                           1:45.91   5   2   
     1) Blackman, Jelaya                2) Coach, Tyra                    
     3) Durham, Kayla                   4) Holden, Dystinee               
  8 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                      1:45.96   2   1   
     1) Morant, Jazzmyne                2) Lenhardt, Camice               
     3) Brown, Melady                   4) Dozier, Aisha                  
  9 St. John's College High School  'A'                 1:46.54   5 
     1) Morris, Jailyn                  2) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
     3) Edwards, Camryn                 4) Moore, Aneisha                 
 10 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    1:47.95   4 
     1) Blount, Tyler                   2) Bowie, Sydney                  
     3) Dantzler, Jasmine               4) Grimes, Taylor                 
 11 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       1:49.09   5 
     1) Anyawu, Davina                  2) Kamara, Hannah                 
     3) Phillips, Assata                4) Tsitsiwu, Christobel           
 12 Elizabeth Seton High School  'B'                    1:49.77   3 
     1) Perry, Lauren                   2) Rogers, Johnae                 
     3) Epps, Tori                      4) Jones, Mikah                   
 13 Baltimore City College  'B'                         1:53.16   4 
     1) Armstrong, Jai'-la              2) Harris, D'Asya                 
     3) Simms, Jazmine                  4) Smith, Autumn                  
 14 George C. Marshall  'A'                             1:53.91   3 
     1) Devin, Sofia K                  2) Orozco, Nina S                 
     3) Dacanay, Jemalyn L              4) Cusack, Grace E                
 15 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                      1:54.02   3 
     1) Green, Alise                    2) Joseph, Julie                  
     3) Murphy, Eileen                  4) Navarro, Adriana               
 16 Delcastle High School  'B'                          1:54.09   2 
     1) Grayson, Dania                  2) Green, Aliyah                  
     3) Guy-Wright, Kyasia              4) Ledgister, Shawdae             
 17 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  1:54.25   4 
     1) McNight, Zhane                  2) Stephens, Diandra              
     3) Walker, Kennedy                 4) Williams, Ayana                
 18 Potomac High School  'A'                            1:55.18   2 
     1) Edmonds, Jala                   2) Harewood, Misty                
     3) Harrison, Karryngton            4) Watts, Ayana                   
 19 St. John's College High School  'B'                 1:55.39   3 
     1) Amos, Amber                     2) LaFrance, Maia                 
     3) Palacio, Temple                 4) Tolentino, Giselle             
 20 High Point High School  'A'                         1:56.33   1 
     1) Alabi, Olamide                  2) Brito, Violeta                 
     3) Harris, Bounonna                4) Ladelokum, Mary                
 21 Suitland High School  'B'                           1:58.45   4 
     1) Blackman, Jelaya                2) Ferieson, Tiana                
     3) Harris, Syparia                 4) Matthew, Quinn                 
 22 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    1:59.38   1 
     1) Akinmade, Grace                 2) Bowie, Sydney                  
     3) Bray, Mya                       4) Jordan, Tenia                  
 23 Academy of the Holy Cross  'B'                      2:00.38   1 
     1) Lyons, Maura                    2) Cassidy, Isabelle              
     3) Kestel, Tori                    4) Maxwell, Hayley                
 24 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 2:00.90   2 
     1) Berry, Raven                    2) Cole, Dyllan                   
     3) Glee, Destiny                   4) Patterson, Jasina              
 25 Laurel High School  'B'                             2:03.30   3 
     1) Montiague, Yve                  2) Moses-Santiago, Kaylah         
     3) Stokes, Deanna                  4) Dennis, Kalifa                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis School  'A'                                  3:48.89   3  10   
     1) Harris, Lauryn                  2) Johnson, Ayanna                
     3) Leonard, Sierra                 4) Russell, Masai                 
  2 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:53.61   3   8   
     1) Stewart, Latoya                 2) Sandy, Alyssa                  
     3) Sandy, BryAnn                   4) Crawford, Amanda               
  3 St. John's College High School  'A'                 3:55.59   3   6   
     1) Ebb, Kasey                      2) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
     3) Sabbakhan, Sahna                4) Williams, Aliya                
  4 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       4:07.56   2   5   
     1) Badrian, Kyra                   2) Igwebuike, Precious            
     3) Jacobs, Tamir                   4) Kamara, Hannah                 
  5 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                      4:09.32   2   4   
     1) Brown, Melady                   2) Butler, J'Niya                 
     3) McKeithan, Caliyah              4) Dozier, Aisha                  
  6 George C. Marshall  'A'                             4:13.75   2   3   
     1) Bir, Ava D                      2) Dirkse, Michelle G             
     3) Holt, Ashley                    4) Holt, Heather                  
  7 Delcastle High School  'A'                          4:16.35   2   2   
     1) Emmens, Jalissa                 2) Lancaster, Da-quira            
     3) Lowman, Sherita                 4) Sackey-Solomon, Karen          
  8 Suitland High School  'A'                           4:16.56   2   1   
     1) Coach, Tyra                     2) Durham, Kayla                  
     3) Harris, Syparia                 4) Trussell, Kameryn              
  9 DuVal High School  'A'                              4:16.85   2 
     1) Drammeh, Bintu                  2) Temoney, Symone                
     3) Trammell, Zeda                  4) rowe, deja                     
 10 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                      4:26.27   1 
     1) Moore, Emily                    2) Krause, Haley                  
     3) Toner, Clare                    4) Rogers, Theresa                
 11 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    4:53.64   1 
     1) Akinmade, Grace                 2) Bray, Mya                      
     3) Haynes, Sydney                  4) Hill, Jalyn                    
 12 Glasgow  'A'                                        4:59.05   1 
     1) Gowans, Ajee                    2) Henry, Teajah                  
     3) Rajis, Asanti                   4) Wesby, Kateara                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suitland High School  'A'                          10:23.83   10   
     1) Blackman, Jelaya                2) Blalock, Rebecca               
     3) Durham, Kayla                   4) Hamilton, Aminah               
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                   10:31.60    8   
     1) Bray, Mya                       2) Dantzler, Jasmine              
     3) Hill, Jalyn                     4) Lagman, Jalyn                  
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                     10:43.04    6   
     1) Toner, Clare                    2) Walsh, Natalie                 
     3) Krause, Haley                   4) Rogers, Theresa                
  4 Glenelg High School  'A'                           11:00.35    5   
     1) Keating, Carolyn                2) O'Rourke, Sydney               
     3) Sawitzki, Ellen                 4) Stepherson, Madison            
  5 George C. Marshall  'A'                            11:12.17    4   
     1) Bir, Ava D                      2) Holt, Ashley                   
     3) Holt, Heather                   4) Robbins, Jenna                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       4:16.37   10   
     1) Anyawu, Davina                  2) Coates, Joy                    
     3) Kronen, Jackie                  4) Nguyen, Melissa                
  2 Suitland High School  'A'                           4:43.97    8   
     1) Blackman, Jelaya                2) Coach, Tyra                    
     3) Durham, Kayla                   4) Holden, Dystinee               
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                      4:53.47    6   
     1) Joseph, Julie                   2) Murphy, Eileen                 
     3) Walsh, Natalie                  4) Krause, Haley                  
  4 Baltimore City College  'A'                         4:54.27    5   
     1) Griffin, Leslie                 2) Hamlet, Anasia                 
     3) Hodge, Dasheera                 4) Smith, Autumn                  
  5 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   4:58.07    4   
     1) Brown, Jada                     2) Fulton, Keona                  
     3) Nixon, Brianna                  4) Patnett, Jade                  
  6 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 5:02.25    3   
     1) Berry, Raven                    2) Glee, Destiny                  
     3) Mcilwain, Kniya                 4) Patterson, Jasina              
  7 Glasgow  'A'                                        5:06.48    2   
     1) Rajis, Asanti                   2) Wesby, Kateara                 
     3) Gowans, Ajee                    4) Taylor, Paris                  
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                     13:35.68   10   
     1) Krause, Haley                   2) Moore, Emily                   
     3) Rogers, Theresa                 4) Toner, Clare                   
  2 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                          13:57.23    8   
     1) Pineo, Isabel                   2) Blair, Jackie                  
     3) Homberg, Kaylie                 4) Graff, Brittney                
  3 Suitland High School  'A'                          15:51.47    6   
     1) Ferieson, Tiana                 2) Jordan, Ahmari                 
     3) Matthew, Quinn                  4) Veney, Rachael                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nolan, Taylor                Bishop McNam           5-02.00   10   
  2 Crawford, Nina               Elizabeth Se          J5-02.00    7   
  2 Smith, Rayna                 Battlefield           J5-02.00    7   
  4 Rose, Gabrielle              Bishop McNam           5-00.00    5   
  5 King, Sydney                 Maryvale Pre           4-10.00    4   
  6 Wall, Emily                  Battlefield           J4-10.00    3   
  7 Fenner, Janay                Baltimore Ci          J4-10.00    2   
  8 Dottin, Siyana               Elizabeth Se           4-08.00    1   
  9 Krushinki, Lynn              Glenelg High          J4-08.00  
 10 Nash, Destiny                McKinley Tec          J4-08.00  
 11 Moore, Aneisha               St. John's C          J4-08.00  
 12 Nixon, Khadijah              McKinley Tec           4-06.00  
 13 Osei, Nicole                 Frederick Hi          J4-06.00  
 13 Walker, Cierra               Elizabeth Se          J4-06.00  
 15 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre          J4-06.00  
 16 Marzullo, Gracie             Maryvale Pre          J4-06.00  
 17 Jones, Journee               Frederick Do           4-04.00  
 18 Reaves, Amarria              Baltimore Ci          J4-04.00  
 18 Nyakiti, Dorcas              Frederick Hi          J4-04.00  
 20 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy of t           4-02.00  
 21 Leusch, Sofie                Academy of t           4-00.00  
 22 Paige, Dyamond               Frederick Do          J4-00.00  
 -- Shephard, Victoria           St. Georges                 NH  
 -- Parker, Elizabeth            Academy of t                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Akobundu, Madeleine          DuVal High S          18-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Woods, Taylor                Riverdale Ba          18-03.50   NWI   8   
  3 Postell, Alexis              Bullis Schoo          17-04.50   NWI   6   
  4 Grimes, Taylor               Bishop McNam          17-03.50   NWI   5   
  5 Syers, Janoah                Archbishop C          17-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Simmons, Jacqueline          Elizabeth Se          16-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis Schoo          16-09.50   NWI   2   
  8 Ubah, Michelle               DuVal High S          16-07.00   NWI   1   
  9 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch          16-06.00   NWI 
 10 Brown, Kelsey                Battlefield           16-05.50   NWI 
 11 Brown, Nile                  St. John's C          16-03.00   NWI 
 12 Wilson, Maxie                Frederick Do          16-00.00   NWI 
 13 Rochester, Danielle          Elizabeth Se          15-08.00   NWI 
 14 Morris, Jailyn               St. John's C          15-06.00   NWI 
 15 Turner, Jalah                Battlefield           15-05.50   NWI 
 16 Osafo-dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch          15-05.00   NWI 
 17 Garrett, Lonnie              Maryvale Pre          15-03.00   NWI 
 18 Faleye, Lola                 Maret School          15-02.00   NWI 
 19 Knowles, Julia               Maret School          14-10.00   NWI 
 19 Sembe, Naya-monet            St. Georges           14-10.00   NWI 
 19 Brown, Sydni                 Frederick Hi          14-10.00   NWI 
 22 Paige, Dyamond               Frederick Do          14-09.50   NWI 
 22 Goffe, Toshel                Paul Robeson          14-09.50   NWI 
 24 Bucknor, Misha               Bishop McNam          14-09.00   NWI 
 25 Orozco, Nina S               George C. Ma          14-07.50   NWI 
 26 Paterniti, Madison           Battlefield           14-06.50   NWI 
 27 Radix, Janay                 Paul Robeson          14-05.50   NWI 
 28 White, Kelli                 Elizabeth Se          14-04.00   NWI 
 29 Matthew, Quinn               Suitland Hig          14-02.00   NWI 
 30 Holden, Dystinee             Suitland Hig          14-01.00   NWI 
 31 King, Sydney                 Maryvale Pre          13-11.50   NWI 
 32 rowe, deja                   DuVal High S          13-10.00   NWI 
 32 Lyons, Maura                 Academy of t          13-10.00   NWI 
 34 Rose, Gabrielle              Bishop McNam          13-06.50   NWI 
 35 Marzullo, Gracie             Maryvale Pre          13-04.00   NWI 
 35 Tate, Jasmine                Eleanor Roos          13-04.00   NWI 
 35 Rose, Carla                  Eleanor Roos          13-04.00   NWI 
 38 Joseph, Julie                Academy of t          13-03.00   NWI 
 39 Manley, Ash Lee T            George C. Ma          13-01.50   NWI 
 40 Kestel, Tori                 Academy of t          12-10.50   NWI 
 41 Lewis, Winter                Eleanor Roos          12-09.50   NWI 
 42 Berringer, Sarah             Maret School          10-09.00   NWI 
 43 Jones, Journee               Frederick Do          10-01.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lowman, Sherita              Delcastle Hi          35-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Ubah, Michelle               DuVal High S          34-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 Bucknor, Misha               Bishop McNam          34-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Savoy, Chynna                Elizabeth Se          33-10.50   NWI   5   
  5 Bruce, Jada                  Elizabeth Se          33-05.50   NWI   4   
  6 Turner, Jalah                Battlefield          J33-05.50   NWI   3   
  7 Hoffman, Lauren              Battlefield           33-00.50   NWI   2   
  8 Rose, Gabrielle              Bishop McNam          32-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Nolan, Taylor                Bishop McNam          31-09.50   NWI 
 10 Chambers, Bryanna            Maryvale Pre          31-08.50   NWI 
 11 rowe, deja                   DuVal High S          30-10.00   NWI 
 12 Lyons, Maura                 Academy of t          30-09.50   NWI 
 13 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch          30-08.50   NWI 
 14 White, Kelli                 Elizabeth Se          30-06.00   NWI 
 15 Krushinki, Lynn              Glenelg High          30-02.50   NWI 
 16 Paige, Dyamond               Frederick Do          30-01.00   NWI 
 17 Tolentino, Giselle           St. John's C          30-00.50   NWI 
 18 Moore, Emily                 Academy of t          28-11.00   NWI 
 19 Manley, Ash Lee T            George C. Ma          28-01.50   NWI 
 20 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy of t          26-09.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Usual, Seasons               Frederick Do          38-11.00   10   
  2 Ball, Destiny                Battlefield           34-00.00    8   
  3 Lofland, Tadajah             Maryvale Pre         J34-00.00    6   
  4 Fountain, Zekiya             Delcastle Hi          33-00.00    5   
  5 Nichols, Zoey                Battlefield           32-05.00    4   
  6 Chambers, Francesca          Riverdale Ba          32-02.00    3   
  7 Chapman, Maiya               Elizabeth Se          31-06.00    2   
  8 Coleman, Georgia             Elizabeth Se          31-01.00    1   
  9 Butler, Kaylynn              Baltimore Ci          30-04.00  
 10 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch          29-10.00  
 11 Jones, Kayla                 Riverdale Ba          29-09.00  
 12 White, Jorden                Bishop McNam          29-06.50  
 13 Akrong, Winnie               Frederick Hi          29-05.00  
 14 Morgan, Kalin                Elizabeth Se         J29-05.00  
 15 Jackson, Kiana               Frederick Do          28-11.00  
 16 Obasa, Dara                  Eleanor Roos          28-10.00  
 17 Hall, Taniayah               Elizabeth Se          28-01.50  
 18 Robinson, Jazmyn             Frederick Do         J28-01.50  
 19 Williams, Shataya            Mount Vernon          28-01.00  
 20 Owens, Teonna                Baltimore Ci          27-09.00  
 20 Kelly, Kiarra                Maryvale Pre          27-09.00  
 22 Adedokun, Naomi              Academy of t          26-09.00  
 23 James, Alexis                Elizabeth Se          25-11.00  
 24 Finney, Elaine               Academy of t          25-07.50  
 25 Antoine, Jada                Eleanor Roos          25-06.50  
 26 Frisby, Tae                  Delcastle Hi          25-01.00  
 27 Leusch, Sofie                Academy of t          24-11.00  
 28 Nwizu, Cindy                 Paint Branch          24-10.50  
 29 Hardison, Jazmin             Maret School          24-02.00  
 30 Maher, Adan                  Frederick Hi          24-01.50  
 31 Moten, Lalonnie              Bullis Schoo          23-08.00  
 32 Davis, Ashley                Mount Vernon          22-07.00  
 33 Taliaferro, Samia            McKinley Tec          22-05.00  
 34 Stuart, Delaney E            George C. Ma          22-01.00  
 34 Epie, Dessy                  Paint Branch          22-01.00  
 36 Gardner, Aujanai             Frederick Do          21-11.00  
 37 Hall, Victoria               Bishop McNam          21-10.00  
 38 McKenzie, Sydney             Bishop McNam          20-08.00  
 39 Dacanay, Jemalyn L           George C. Ma          20-05.00  
 40 Diallo, Coomba               Suitland Hig          19-09.50  
 41 Barber, Destiny              Potomac High          19-07.00  
 42 Young, Katie J               George C. Ma          19-04.50  
 43 Carter, Alexis               Eleanor Roos          17-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Usual, Seasons               Frederick Do            132-04   10   
  2 Chapman, Maiya               Elizabeth Se            104-04    8   
  3 Ball, Destiny                Battlefield              98-04    6   
  4 Coleman, Georgia             Elizabeth Se             96-09    5   
  5 Obasa, Dara                  Eleanor Roos             93-06    4   
  6 Walker, Nazarin              Riverdale Ba             88-00    3   
  7 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch             87-08    2   
  8 Jones, Kayla                 Riverdale Ba             85-08    1   
  9 Chambers, Francesca          Riverdale Ba             85-05  
 10 Robinson, Jazmyn             Frederick Do             85-03  
 11 Morgan, Kalin                Elizabeth Se             80-05  
 12 Hall, Taniayah               Elizabeth Se             79-04  
 13 Antoine, Jada                Eleanor Roos             75-04  
 14 Knowles, Julia               Maret School             74-08  
 15 Mack, Camisha                McKinley Tec             74-06  
 16 White, Jorden                Bishop McNam             73-07  
 17 Lofland, Tadajah             Maryvale Pre             73-00  
 18 Butler, Kaylynn              Baltimore Ci             72-04  
 19 Fountain, Zekiya             Delcastle Hi             70-06  
 20 Epie, Dessy                  Paint Branch             65-08  
 21 Leusch, Sofie                Academy of t             63-04  
 22 Dacanay, Jemalyn L           George C. Ma             61-08  
 23 Nichols, Zoey                Battlefield              60-03  
 24 Mbenga, Binta                McKinley Tec             58-04  
 25 Finney, Elaine               Academy of t             56-09  
 26 Adedokun, Naomi              Academy of t             56-04  
 27 Owens, Teonna                Baltimore Ci             53-00  
 28 Hardison, Jazmin             Maret School             51-09  
 29 Kelly, Kiarra                Maryvale Pre             51-05  
 30 Frisby, Antaeus              Delcastle Hi             49-06  
 31 Davis, Ashley                Mount Vernon             48-04  
 32 Vines, Leah                  Bishop McNam             47-09  
 33 Marshall, Taylor             Bishop McNam             47-08  
 34 Stuart, Delaney E            George C. Ma             40-04  
 35 Young, Katie J               George C. Ma             38-09  
 36 Diallo, Coomba               Suitland Hig             38-07  
 37 Woody, Shonda                Suitland Hig             36-03  
 -- Carter, Alexis               Eleanor Roos              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Eric               St. John's C             10.87q  NWI 11 
  2 Cook, Stedman                Archbishop C             10.96q  NWI 13 
  3 Allen, Jared                 Glenelg High             11.09q  NWI 10 
  4 Watson, Bryce                Bullis Schoo             11.11q  NWI  3 
  5 Williams, Xavier             Bishop McNam             11.14q  NWI  8 
  6 Butler, Devin                Frederick Do             11.20q  NWI  7 
  7 Allen   Jr., Eric            Bullis Schoo             11.24q  NWI 12 
  8 Cunningham, Ja'saan          Glasgow                  11.33q  NWI  5 
  9 Kent, Ronald                 Harrisburg H             11.33q  NWI  9 
 10 Murray, Camari               Bishop McNam             11.34q  NWI  3 
 11 Ferrill, Christopher         Battlefield              11.35q  NWI 11 
 12 Ayoh, Timi                   Georgetown P             11.38q  NWI  9 
 13 Bodie, Isaiah                St. Georges              11.39   NWI  1 
 14 Bynum, Isa                   Suitland Hig             11.40   NWI  7 
 15 Okoroajuzie, Bob             Eleanor Roos             11.45   NWI  6 
 16 Trice, Khari                 Annapolis Ar             11.54   NWI  7 
 17 Jones, Demetrious            Archbishop C             11.56   NWI  6 
 18 Younger, Martise             Glasgow                  11.57   NWI  4 
 19 Casey, Aman                  Battlefield              11.58   NWI  4 
 20 Hobson, Matthew              Battlefield              11.64   NWI  2 
 21 King, Jr, Laurence           Archbishop C             11.65   NWI 11 
 22 Kabaka, Hudhaifah            Laurel High              11.66   NWI  1 
 23 Peters, Marshawn             Glen Mills S             11.68   NWI  5 
 24 Davis, Joel                  Harrisburg H             11.71   NWI  8 
 25 Bellan, Maurice              St. John's C             11.73   NWI  5 
 26 Byrd, Kevin                  Bishop McNam             11.73   NWI  3 
 27 Gross, Jonathan              Harrisburg H             11.74   NWI  3 
 28 Rosario, Nicholas            Glen Mills S             11.75   NWI 11 
 29 Ogorji, Lucius               Archbishop C             11.79   NWI 12 
 30 Tinubu, Mayowa               Georgetown P             11.83   NWI  4 
 31 Springs, Denarii             Glen Mills S             11.88   NWI  6 
 32 Nweke, Odera                 Georgetown P             11.88   NWI  1 
 33 Pettus, Marcellus            Suitland Hig             11.90   NWI 10 
 34 Cook, Ron                    St. John's C             11.93   NWI  9 
 35 Hardison, Xavier             Maret School             11.94   NWI  7 
 36 Delong, Kyle                 Frederick Do             11.97   NWI 10 
 37 Velasquez, Jadyn             St. Georges              11.99   NWI  1 
 38 Lawson, Kai                  Mount Vernon             11.99   NWI 10 
 39 Samuels, Roshawn             High Point H             12.01   NWI 13 
 40 Robinson, Cassell            McKinley Tec             12.02   NWI  2 
 41 Medrano, James               Washington L             12.04   NWI  2 
 42 Coleman, Cameron             Mount Vernon             12.15   NWI 12 
 43 Perry, Trey                  Maret School             12.15   NWI 13 
 44 Horne, Aizsha                McKinley Tec             12.24   NWI  8 
 45 Catumba, Issey               High Point H             12.25   NWI  2 
 46 Owens, Wande                 Glenelg High             12.28   NWI  7 
 47 Mcdonald, Elijah             Eleanor Roos             12.28   NWI  6 
 48 wells, damani                St. Georges              12.28   NWI 11 
 49 Achufusi, Ike                The Heights              12.32   NWI 13 
 50 Quin, Connor N               George C. Ma             12.45   NWI  6 
 51 Gaines, Aaron                Delcastle Hi             12.46   NWI  3 
 52 Loud, Jordan                 Mclean School of         12.48   NWI  4 
 53 Luo, Jiahao                  George C. Ma             12.48   NWI  4 
 54 Wiseman, Tyson               Bullis Schoo             12.49   NWI  9 
 55 Heggie, Vernon               Baltimore Ci             12.53   NWI 13 
 56 Moore, Bernard               Suitland Hig             12.55   NWI 11 
 57 Deloatch, Arin               Washington L             12.58   NWI 12 
 58 Nwankwoala, Prince           Laurel High              12.67   NWI  8 
 59 Baltimore, Teijuan           Baltimore Ci             12.67   NWI  5 
 60 Defensor, Joel               The Heights              12.73   NWI 12 
 61 Diallo, Paul                 Mclean School of         12.83   NWI  7 
 62 Carter, David                Archbishop C             12.94   NWI  5 
 63 Stewart, Kyle                Riverdale Ba             13.13   NWI  3 
 64 Camillo, Khrystan A          George C. Ma             13.28   NWI  2 
 65 Nzouakeu, Cromwell           High Point H             13.40   NWI  1 
 66 marry, aljareek              DuVal High S             13.65   NWI  8 
 67 Guo, Rainn                   The Heights              14.13   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Eric               St. John's C             10.82   0.7  2  10   
  2 Cook, Stedman                Archbishop C             11.05   0.7  2   8   
  3 Allen   Jr., Eric            Bullis Schoo             11.07   3.3  1   6   
  4 Watson, Bryce                Bullis Schoo             11.09   0.7  2   5   
  5 Cunningham, Ja'saan          Glasgow                  11.16   3.3  1   4   
  6 Williams, Xavier             Bishop McNam             11.19   0.7  2   3   
  7 Allen, Jared                 Glenelg High             11.20   0.7  2   2   
  8 Butler, Devin                Frederick Do             11.38   0.7  2   1   
  9 Ferrill, Christopher         Battlefield              11.40   3.3  1 
 10 Kent, Ronald                 Harrisburg H             11.41   3.3  1 
 11 Ayoh, Timi                   Georgetown P             11.44   3.3  1 
 -- Murray, Camari               Bishop McNam                FS   3.3  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Eric               St. John's C             21.62   NWI 15  10   
  2 McLemore, Joshua             Downingtown              21.91   NWI 15   8   
  3 Miller, Robert               Baltimore Ci             22.01   NWI 15   6   
  4 Rantin, Keon                 Glen Mills S             22.23   NWI 15   5   
  5 Alleyne, Nate                Downingtown              22.51   NWI 14   4   
  6 Fogle, Ethan                 Archbishop C             22.64   NWI 12   3   
  7 Williams, Xavier             Bishop McNam             22.69   NWI 14   2   
  8 Nelson, Ken                  High Point H             22.73   NWI 14   1   
  9 McCullough, Jonathan         Bishop McNam             22.85   NWI 12 
 10 Walker, Darren               Suitland Hig             22.98   NWI 13 
 11 Dailey, Simeon               Glasgow                  23.08   NWI 11  23.078
 12 Simmons, Jonathan            Riverdale Ba             23.08   NWI 11  23.080
 13 Allen, Jared                 Glenelg High             23.09   NWI 12 
 14 Murray, Camari               Bishop McNam             23.22   NWI 12 
 15 Eggleston, Nicholas          St. John's C             23.23   NWI 12 
 16 Bodie, Isaiah                St. Georges              23.24   NWI 11 
 17 Fields, Antoine              Potomac High             23.29   NWI  9 
 18 Trice, Khari                 Annapolis Ar             23.39   NWI 10 
 19 Jones, Bryant                Archbishop C             23.52   NWI  8  23.514
 20 wilson, james                DuVal High S             23.52   NWI  8  23.518
 21 Harris, Jamel                Potomac High             23.54   NWI  8 
 22 Ferrill, Christopher         Battlefield              23.57   NWI 13 
 23 Wells, Justin                Georgetown P             23.60   NWI  9 
 24 Peters, Marshawn             Glen Mills S             23.64   NWI 10 
 25 Muradian, Max                Washington L             23.72   NWI  6 
 26 Arnick, De'Shawn             Laurel High              23.74   NWI  8  23.732
 27 Bellan, Maurice              St. John's C             23.74   NWI  9  23.733
 28 Gross, Jonathan              Harrisburg H             23.86   NWI  7 
 29 Washington, Keith            Suitland Hig             23.94   NWI 12 
 30 Barclay, Christopher         Georgetown P             24.00   NWI  7 
 31 Kerxton, Zac                 Battlefield              24.10   NWI 11 
 32 Taylor, Cameron              Baltimore Ci             24.15   NWI 14 
 33 Moore, Malik                 Laurel High              24.19   NWI  6 
 34 Alleyne, Ian                 Downingtown              24.31   NWI 10 
 35 Jones, Elizah                Mount Vernon             24.34   NWI  7 
 36 Davis, Joel                  Harrisburg H             24.41   NWI  7 
 37 Godfreey, Nar'Shon           Baltimore Ci             24.43   NWI  4 
 38 Ward, Kenneth                Potomac High             24.48   NWI  9 
 39 Luo, Jiahao                  George C. Ma             24.75   NWI  4 
 40 Hardison, Xavier             Maret School             24.94   NWI  4 
 41 Smith, Brandon               Delcastle Hi             25.03   NWI  5 
 42 Gibson, Brian                Suitland Hig             25.13   NWI  9 
 43 Powell, RayShawn             Mount Vernon             25.20   NWI  3 
 44 Quin, Connor N               George C. Ma             25.28   NWI  4 
 45 Woodland, Tah'Jeem           St. Georges              25.31   NWI  8 
 46 Benitez, Brian               Washington L             25.41   NWI  6 
 47 Achufusi, Ike                The Heights              25.66   NWI  3  25.651
 48 marry, aljareek              DuVal High S             25.66   NWI  1  25.654
 49 Wiseman, Tyson               Bullis Schoo             25.86   NWI  2 
 50 Sofola, Yemi                 Bullis Schoo             25.93   NWI  5 
 51 Henry, Joshua                Mount Vernon             26.21   NWI  6 
 52 Pina, Tyler                  Bullis Schoo             26.68   NWI  2 
 53 Stokes, Shai                 High Point H             26.89   NWI  3 
 54 Dunn, Samuel P               George C. Ma             26.91   NWI  1 
 55 Sofola, Rotomi               Bullis Schoo             27.78   NWI  2 
 56 Ifeji, Chidubem              High Point H             28.35   NWI  5 
 57 Vardi, Ben                   Bullis Schoo             31.15   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Justin                Archbishop C             49.65  12  10   
  2 Thomas, Nikolas              Suitland Hig             49.68  11   8   
  3 Fogle, Ethan                 Archbishop C             49.74  11   6   
  4 Amobi, Gerald                DuVal High S             50.27  12   5   
  5 Buchannan, Terric            Suitland Hig             50.50  10   4   
  6 Alleyne, Nate                Downingtown              50.67  12   3   
  7 Hill, Jalen                  Bullis Schoo             50.80   7   2   
  8 Leach, Kendall               Archbishop C             50.88  12   1   
  9 Dailey, Simeon               Glasgow                  51.40  12 
 10 Prue, Skyler                 Battlefield              51.50   9 
 11 Richter, Pablo               Baltimore Ci             51.65  11 
 12 Gillis, Ryan                 Glen Mills S             51.72  12 
 13 Sykes, Jalen                 Laurel High              51.75  11 
 14 Mccammon, Caleb              Laurel High              51.83  10 
 15 Warren, Austyn               St. Georges              52.19  11 
 16 Harris, Evan                 McKinley Tec             52.26   8 
 17 Gary Jr., Olandis            Bullis Schoo             52.29   8 
 18 Trotman, Ellion              Bishop McNam             52.33   9 
 19 Holder, Jordan               Bishop McNam             52.73   9 
 20 Rosario, Nicholas            Glen Mills S             52.75  10 
 21 Trice, Khari                 Annapolis Ar             52.83   6 
 22 Oloyede, Adewunmi            DuVal High S             53.22   8 
 23 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             53.44   7 
 24 Burke, Damien                Mount Vernon             53.48   6 
 25 Gross, Jonathan              Harrisburg H             53.50   9 
 26 Moses, Brandon               Battlefield              53.68   7 
 27 White, Brandon               Frederick Do             54.08   4 
 28 Delong, Kyle                 Frederick Do             54.47   8 
 29 Barclay, Christopher         Georgetown P             54.52   7 
 30 Tucker, Cameron              Suitland Hig             54.75   9 
 31 Gutierrez, Alex              Battlefield              54.76   6 
 32 Konah, Nenwon                Glasgow                  54.79   5 
 33 Leap, Robert J               George C. Ma             55.04   8 
 34 Motirayo, Ayinde             Washington L             55.28   6 
 35 O'Neal, Jarek                Eleanor Roos             55.28   5 
 36 Smith, Gordon                Delcastle Hi             56.19   3 
 37 logan, alonte                Eleanor Roos             56.20   1 
 38 West, Kristian               Frederick Do             56.41   6 
 39 Demenou, Guy                 High Point H             56.94   4 
 40 Hounyo, David                McKinley Tec             57.25   3 
 41 Smith, Brandon               Delcastle Hi             57.42   4 
 42 Lloyd, Judah                 Washington L             57.49   5 
 43 Powell, RayShawn             Mount Vernon             57.53   3 
 44 Jelks, Connor                Maret School             57.54   2 
 45 Cordon, Luis                 Delcastle Hi             58.36   2 
 46 Covitz, Jonah                Maret School             58.42   2 
 47 Kennedy, Sanchir T           George C. Ma             58.48   3 
 48 Shank, Darric                Baltimore Ci             59.82   6 
 49 Thompson, Isaiah             Glasgow                1:00.48   4 
 50 Yearby, Dmitri               Washington L           1:01.31   2 
 51 Essiema, Daniel              High Point H           1:02.08   3 
 52 McLarty, Michael             George C. Ma           1:02.31   4 
 53 Andrews, Jarel               Potomac High           1:04.86   1 
 54 Guo, Rainn                   The Heights            1:07.73   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoey, Jaxson                 Downingtown            1:57.68   4  10   
  2 Lintiso, Hanqaamo            High Point H           1:58.40   4   8   
  3 Amobi, Gerald                DuVal High S           2:03.34   4   6   
  4 Blalock, Darius              Glasgow                2:03.39   4   5   
  5 Patterson, Nohl              St. John's C           2:03.97   4   4   
  6 Nieves, Alexander            Glasgow                2:04.59   4   3   
  7 Smith, Benjamin S.           George C. Ma           2:05.22   4   2   
  8 Severn, Alain                Eleanor Roos           2:05.52   4   1   
  9 Sirleaf, Inerji              Glen Mills S           2:05.71   1 
 10 Robey, Sean                  Battlefield            2:05.80   4 
 11 Lau-dickinson, Khali         St. Georges            2:07.88   4 
 12 Brooks, Rubin                Baltimore Ci           2:08.09   1 
 13 Tsai, Kevin                  Landon Schoo           2:08.59   3 
 14 Lambert, Shannon             Glen Mills S           2:09.43   4 
 15 McCain, Jeremiah             Bishop McNam           2:10.24   2 
 16 Johnson, Kavon               Eleanor Roos           2:10.37   2 
 17 Afoakwah, Kevin              Laurel High            2:12.10   3 
 18 Hayman, Steven               St. Georges            2:12.78   3 
 19 Irvin, Julien                Battlefield            2:12.86   4 
 20 Stevenson, Geonte            Archbishop C           2:12.90   3 
 21 Braun, Ryan                  Bullis Schoo           2:13.09   3 
 22 Griggs, Jonathan A           George C. Ma           2:14.16   2 
 23 Nguyen, Chris                Paint Branch           2:14.98   2 
 24 Glasper, Kevin               Riverdale Ba           2:15.00   3 
 25 Smith, Uriah                 Glasgow                2:16.04   3 
 26 Nepomuceno, Daniel           Delcastle Hi           2:16.32   3 
 27 Gillmore, Austin R           George C. Ma           2:16.56   2 
 28 Schans, Adam                 Mclean School of       2:17.25   1 
 29 Wynn, Tredarius              Mount Vernon           2:17.38   3 
 30 Shin, Andrew                 Glenelg High           2:17.60   2 
 31 Beck, Daniel                 St. John's C           2:17.96   2 
 32 Gebru, Yoseph                Paint Branch           2:21.51   2 
 33 Lewis, Paul                  Laurel High            2:22.24   1 
 34 Patrinos, Tony               Bullis Schoo           2:22.37   1 
 35 Baffer, Baylon               McKinley Tec           2:28.76   3 
 36 Hussain, Sohbhan             DuVal High S           2:29.89   2 
 37 Mokonnen, Kaleb              Archbishop C           2:34.98   1 
 38 Yang, Tomas                  Bullis Schoo           2:35.18   1 
 39 Grimes, Brendan              Bullis Schoo           2:37.94   1 
 40 Whitaker, Noah               Bishop McNam           2:38.70   1 
 41 Matthew, Christian           Mclean School of       2:40.78   1 
 42 Harris, Evan                 McKinley Tec           2:41.31   3 
 43 Nick, Beatty                 The Heights            2:42.31   1 
 44 Blount, Joshua               Potomac High           2:50.05   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoey, Jaxson                 Downingtown            4:21.76   5  10   
  2 Barton, Ryan                 Downingtown            4:32.45   5   8   
  3 Olayiwola, Opeyemi           Eleanor Roos           4:34.22   5   6   
  4 Lynch, Patrick C             George C. Ma           4:37.20   5   5   
  5 Jordan, Daniel               High Point H           4:37.46   5   4   
  6 Feldman, Wesley              Landon Schoo           4:37.62   5   3   
  7 Belsoi, Edward               Eleanor Roos           4:39.24   5   2   
  8 Dilworth, Toby               Glenelg High           4:39.51   5   1   
  9 Anderson, Steven             Paint Branch           4:42.47   4 
 10 Lambert, Shannon             Glen Mills S           4:43.35   5 
 11 Haight, Alexander G          George C. Ma           4:43.98   5 
 12 Fowlie, Hunter               Mount Vernon           4:44.99   1 
 13 Mullery, Patrick             Georgetown P           4:45.04   1 
 14 Rinaldi, Teddy               Georgetown P           4:46.80   1 
 15 McGovern, Shane              Paint Branch           4:49.84   4 
 16 Mitchell, Grant              Battlefield            4:52.38   5 
 17 Glasper, Kevin               Riverdale Ba           4:52.57   4 
 18 Johnson, Caleed              Suitland Hig           4:52.92   3 
 19 Holman, Ben                  Georgetown P           4:53.54   3 
 20 Kennedy, Jay                 Battlefield            4:53.68   4 
 21 Zischkau, Matthew            The Heights            4:54.52   4 
 22 Gustafson, Sean A            George C. Ma           4:56.01   5 
 23 Gallant, Carter              Battlefield            4:56.11   5 
 24 Sirleaf, Inerji              Glen Mills S           4:58.20   4 
 25 Albertini, Scott             Bullis Schoo           4:59.26   4 
 26 Harman, Isaiah               Glasgow                5:00.77   4 
 27 Grant, Jawann                Glasgow                5:01.09   4 
 28 Denis, Ian                   The Heights            5:04.49   3 
 29 McCreight, Doug              Mount Vernon           5:04.87   3 
 30 Patrinos, Tony               Bullis Schoo           5:05.65   3 
 31 Preece, Nicholas             Glenelg High           5:05.68   3 
 32 Baffer, Baylon               McKinley Tec           5:07.25   2 
 33 Bhatti, Jacob                Paint Branch           5:08.28   3 
 34 Walsh, Ryan                  St. John's C           5:12.62   2 
 35 Geist, Nicholas              Washington L           5:12.98   3 
 36 Hagan, Alex                  Washington L           5:14.15   3 
 37 McCain, Jeremiah             Bishop McNam           5:14.32   4 
 38 Stevenson, Geonte            Archbishop C           5:14.60   1 
 39 Jordan, Luke                 Georgetown P           5:15.35   3 
 40 Lahmann, Cole                Glenelg High           5:15.77   3 
 41 Hussain, Sohbhan             DuVal High S           5:18.78   3 
 42 Posada, Antonio              Washington L           5:20.40   2 
 43 Moore, John                  Georgetown P           5:21.79   2 
 44 Diallo, Seth                 Mclean School of       5:23.25   1 
 45 Ibemsi, Mundi                Laurel High            5:27.43   2 
 46 Mokonnen, Kaleb              Archbishop C           5:27.45   1 
 47 Allen, Rashaan               Suitland Hig           5:27.51   2 
 48 Zamora, Luis                 Delcastle Hi           5:29.29   2 
 49 Easton, Kwesi                Laurel High            5:32.18   2 
 50 Beatty, Danny                The Heights            5:35.06   2 
 51 Alert, Jordan                Glen Mills S           5:51.79   3 
 52 Middleton, Cooper            St. Georges            5:52.63   1 
 53 Heinle, Will                 St. John's C           5:58.44   1 
 54 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan         Bishop McNam           5:59.43   1 
 55 Carter, Joshua               DuVal High S           5:59.45   1 
 56 Ryan, Justin                 St. John's C           5:59.80   1 
 57 Blount, Jeremiah             Potomac High           6:41.79   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robey, Alex                  Battlefield           10:13.18   10   
  2 McFaul, Justin C             George C. Ma          10:19.48    8   
  3 Thompson, Shawn              Glenelg High          10:23.80    6   
  4 Christopher, Daniel          Battlefield           10:23.81    5   
  5 Grant, Jawann                Glasgow               10:27.97    4   
  6 Forney, David                George C. Ma          10:34.62    3   
  7 Poremski, Steve              Archbishop C          10:51.90    2   
  8 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch          10:53.31    1   
  9 Graden, Michael              St. Georges           11:02.44  
 10 Dilworth, Graham             Glenelg High          11:03.04  
 11 Smith, Reese                 St. John's C          11:17.22  
 12 Allen, Rashaan               Suitland Hig          11:34.78  
 13 Buckley, Blain M             George C. Ma          11:38.27  
 14 Robertson, Jack              Georgetown P          11:43.28  
 15 Whitaker, Noah               Bishop McNam          12:26.89  
 16 Middleton, Cooper            St. Georges           12:53.74  
 17 Whalen, Neil                 Georgetown P          12:54.69  
 18 Moran, Donald                Bullis Schoo          12:57.50  
 19 Gerecht, Sasha               Mclean School of      12:59.11  
 20 Blair, Brooks                Mclean School of      13:20.11  
 -- Gayle-Taylor, Julius         Bishop McNam               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Robert               Baltimore Ci             15.05q  NWI  6 
  2 Allen   Jr., Eric            Bullis Schoo             15.27q  NWI  5 
  3 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do             15.68q  NWI  4 
  4 Barnes, Michael              Glen Mills S             15.74q  NWI  3 
  5 Jordan, Caleb                Archbishop C             15.82q  NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Chad                  Battlefield              16.03q  NWI  3 
  7 Walls, Justin                Delcastle Hi             16.24q  NWI  2 
  8 Allen, Austin                Bullis Schoo             16.39q  NWI  1 
  9 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch             16.43q  NWI  6 
 10 Wann, Mike                   Archbishop C             17.10q  NWI  6 
 11 Blaise, Calab                Paint Branch             19.05q  NWI  5 
 12 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             19.06q  NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Glen                  Paint Branch             19.09   NWI  4 
 14 Nsoesie, David               Laurel High              19.16   NWI  3 
 15 Hounyo, David                McKinley Tec             19.26   NWI  5 
 16 Jackson, Wilson              Battlefield              19.59   NWI  1 
 17 Hilliard, Stephen            McKinley Tec             19.72   NWI  2 
 18 Clarke, Davone               High Point H             20.27   NWI  1 
 19 Smith, Hakeem                Georgetown P             21.45   NWI  4 
 20 Forbes, Nathan               Battlefield              28.97   NWI  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Robert               Baltimore Ci             14.23   2.3  2  10   
  2 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do             15.13   2.3  2   8   
  3 Jordan, Caleb                Archbishop C             15.16   2.3  2   6   
  4 Allen   Jr., Eric            Bullis Schoo             15.19   2.3  2   5   
  5 Walls, Justin                Delcastle Hi             15.27  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Barnes, Michael              Glen Mills S             15.54   2.3  2   3   
  7 Jones, Chad                  Battlefield              15.99   2.3  2   2   
  8 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch             16.29  +0.0  1   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walls, Justin                Delcastle Hi             40.50   6  10   
  2 Terry, Trenson               Eleanor Roos             40.70   6   8   
  3 Jordan, Caleb                Archbishop C             42.61   4   6   
  4 Younger, Martise             Glasgow                  42.97   5   5   
  5 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             43.44   3   4   
  6 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch             43.50   5   3   
  7 Jones, Glen                  Paint Branch             43.52   5   2   
  8 Rosario, Nicholas            Glen Mills S             43.88   4   1   
  9 Nsoesie, David               Laurel High              43.96   4 
 10 Jones, Chad                  Battlefield              43.98   5 
 11 Forbes, Nathan               Battlefield              45.24   4 
 12 Bishop, Batman               Glenelg High             45.78   2 
 13 Long, Tavon                  Suitland Hig             46.81   5 
 14 Hilliard, Stephen            McKinley Tec             47.04   3 
 15 Ferebee, Quinton             Suitland Hig             47.99   2 
 16 Hoffman, Sean                Battlefield              48.46   2 
 17 Merkerson, Kolby             Mount Vernon             48.78   3 
 18 Wassmer, Cristophe           Maret School             49.46   3 
 19 Carroll, Mulique             Laurel High              49.96   1 
 20 Smith, Hakeem                Georgetown P             51.39   1 
 21 Blaise, Calab                Paint Branch             53.39   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLemore, Joshua             Downingtown              53.56   3  10   
  2 Miller, Robert               Baltimore Ci             54.62   3   8   
  3 Burnside, Jhaunell           Glen Mills S             56.16   3   6   
  4 Barnes, Michael              Glen Mills S             59.52   3   5   
  5 Mable, Caleb                 Riverdale Ba           1:02.91   2   4   
  6 Wann, Mike                   Archbishop C           1:04.44   3   3   
  7 Ferebee, Quinton             Suitland Hig           1:06.70   2   2   
  8 Amadu, Victor                Laurel High            1:07.07   2   1   
  9 Hounyo, David                McKinley Tec           1:08.26   1 
 10 Arnick, De'Shawn             Laurel High            1:10.43   2 
 11 Franks, Davon                McKinley Tec           1:10.96   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis School  'A'                                    42.17   6  10   
     1) Allen   Jr., Eric               2) Gary Jr., Olandis              
     3) Hill, Jalen                     4) Watson, Bryce                  
  2 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                               43.16   6   8   
     1) Peters, Marshawn                2) Gillis, Ryan                   
     3) Burnside, Jhaunell              4) Rantin, Keon                   
  3 Battlefield  'A'                                      43.36   5   6   
     1) Casey, Aman                     2) Hobson, Matthew                
     3) Kerxton, Zac                    4) Ferrill, Christopher           
  4 Glasgow  'A'                                          43.42   5   5   
     1) Younger, Martise                2) Dailey, Simeon                 
     3) Blalock, Darius                 4) Cunningham, Ja'saan            
  5 Suitland High School  'A'                             43.50   6   4   
     1) Buchannan, Terric               2) Bynum, Isa                     
     3) Pettus, Marcellus               4) Walker, Darren                 
  6 Archbishop Carroll High School  'B'                   43.69   4   3   
     1) King, Jr, Laurence              2) Fogle, Ethan                   
     3) Jones, Bryant                   4) Jordan, Caleb                  
  7 Harrisburg High School  'A'                           44.28   5   2   
     1) Davis, Joel                     2) Gross, Jonathan                
     3) Flemister, Quentin              4) Kent, Ronald                   
  8 Laurel High School  'A'                               44.53   5   1   
     1) Kabaka, Hudhaifah               2) Moore, Malik                   
     3) Amadu, Victor                   4) Sykes, Jalen                   
  9 St. John's College High School  'A'                   44.78   6 
     1) Bellan, Maurice                 2) Eggleston, Nicholas            
     3) Hansford, Demani                4) Harrison, Eric                 
 10 Paint Branch High School  'A'                         45.31   4 
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) Mohammed, Yasin                
     3) Page, Justin                    4) Walker, Rashid                 
 11 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                      45.59   2 
     1) Williams, Xavier                2) Ivey, Darnell                  
     3) Trotman, Ellion                 4) Holder, Jordan                 
 12 St. Georges Tech  'A'                                 45.61   5 
     1) Bodie, Isaiah                   2) Congo, Craig                   
     3) Warren, Austyn                  4) Woodland, Tah'Jeem             
 13 Mount Vernon  'A'                                     45.71   3 
     1) Jones, Elizah                   2) Coleman, Cameron               
     3) Burke, Damien                   4) Hathaway, Khyre                
 14 Battlefield  'B'                                      46.13   3 
     1) Casey, Aman                     2) Perez, Christian               
     3) Williams, Keyshaun              4) Jackson, Wilson                
 15 High Point High School  'A'                           46.18   3 
     1) Catumba, Issey                  2) Nelson, Ken                    
     3) Nkemdirim, Dray                 4) Samuels, Roshawn               
 16 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                   46.37   2 
     1) Benitez, Brian                  2) Medrano, James                 
     3) Motirayo, Ayinde                4) Muradian, Max                  
 17 Delcastle High School  'A'                            47.07   3 
     1) Collins, Damon                  2) Smith, Brandon                 
     3) Spartling, Alif                 4) Smith, Gordon                  
 18 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                    47.17   4 
     1) Edwards, Max                    2) Tinubu, Mayowa                 
     3) Wells, Justin                   4) Ayoh, Timi                     
 19 Mount Vernon  'B'                                     47.22   1 
     1) McKoy, Andreius                 2) Brown, Jersiaun                
     3) Mombrun, Zi'rail                4) Jones, Elizah                  
 20 Baltimore City College  'A'                           47.63   4 
     1) Baltimore, Teijuan              2) Foster, Thomas                 
     3) Shepperson, Vincent             4) Tates, Nicholas                
 21 Delcastle High School  'B'                            47.99   2 
     1) Cropper, Adrian                 2) Gaines, Aaron                  
     3) Nutter, Tavean                  4) Smith, Gordon                  
 22 Suitland High School  'B'                             48.26   3 
     1) Gibson, Brian                   2) Lee, Jamell                    
     3) Long, Tavon                     4) Moore, Bernard                 
 23 Mclean School of Maryland  'A'                        49.61   1 
 24 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                      51.62   1 
     1) Haynes, Michael                 2) Williams, Joshua-Paul          
     3) Johnson, Miles                  4) Woodbury Jr., Johnny           
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                       DQ   5  exchange violation
     1) Davis, Teyon                    2) Okoroajuzie, Bob               
     3) Terry, Trenson                  4) Terry, Tyrenson                
 -- St. John's College High School  'B'                      DQ   1  exchange violation
     1) Arnold, Michael                 2) Booker, Brandon                
     3) Johnson, Quinten                4) Mack, Jonathan                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Suitland High School  'A'                           1:30.08   5  10   
     1) Buchannan, Terric               2) Bynum, Isa                     
     3) Pettus, Marcellus               4) Walker, Darren                 
  2 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'                 1:31.00   5   8   
     1) King, Jr, Laurence              2) Jordan, Caleb                  
     3) Jones, Bryant                   4) Fogle, Ethan                   
  3 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          1:32.78   5   6   
     1) McCoy, Myles                    2) West, Kristian                 
     3) Boone, Trenton                  4) Delong, Kyle                   
  4 DuVal High School  'A'                              1:33.25   4   5   
     1) Koroma, Joseph                  2) brooks, daniel                 
     3) lodge, kenrick                  4) lyles, maurice                 
  5 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               1:33.36   4   4   
     1) Congo, Craig                    2) Woodland, Tah'Jeem             
     3) Warren, Austyn                  4) Bodie, Isaiah                  
  6 Laurel High School  'A'                             1:33.58   4   3   
     1) Moore, Malik                    2) Arnick, De'Shawn               
     3) Amadu, Victor                   4) Peterson, Maurice              
  7 Potomac High School  'A'                            1:33.93   4   2   
     1) Fields, Antoine                 2) Harris, Jamel                  
     3) Jackson, Damion                 4) Ward, Kenneth                  
  8 St. John's College High School  'A'                 1:34.00   5   1   
     1) Bellan, Maurice                 2) Eggleston, Nicholas            
     3) Hansford, Demani                4) Harrison, Eric                 
  9 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                  1:34.40   5 
     1) Ayoh, Timi                      2) Chambers, Theo                 
     3) Nweke, Odera                    4) Wells, Justin                  
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  1:34.48   2 
     1) Colbert, Larry                  2) Lawal, Muhammad                
     3) McCants, Joshua                 4) logan, alonte                  
 11 Battlefield  'A'                                    1:35.53   1 
     1) McKoy, Colin                    2) Williams, Keyshaun             
     3) Jackson, Wilson                 4) Gutierrez, Alex                
 12 Suitland High School  'B'                           1:35.89   3 
     1) Lee, Jamell                     2) Long, Tavon                    
     3) Tucker, Cameron                 4) Washington, Keith              
 13 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 1:36.32   4 
     1) Benitez, Brian                  2) Medrano, James                 
     3) Motirayo, Ayinde                4) Muradian, Max                  
 14 Baltimore City College  'A'                         1:36.33   5 
     1) Godfreey, Nar'Shon              2) Hughes, Brian                  
     3) Serrano-Rivera, Diego           4) Tates, Nicholas                
 15 Delcastle High School  'A'                          1:37.08   2 
     1) Collins, Damon                  2) Hollins, Jeffrey               
     3) Spartling, Alif                 4) Walls, Justin                  
 16 St. John's College High School  'B'                 1:37.39   2 
     1) Davis, Jr., Miguel              2) Mack, Jonathan                 
     3) McDaniel, Darryl                4) Middleton, Weston              
 17 Glenelg High School  'A'                            1:37.77   3 
     1) Bishop, Batman                  2) Davis, Ryan                    
     3) Leonard, Joey                   4) Owens, Wande                   
 18 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    1:40.01   1 
     1) Johnson, Miles                  2) Woodbury Jr., Johnny           
     3) Moore, Darius                   4) Stewart, Deion                 
 19 Delcastle High School  'B'                          1:40.47   1 
     1) Cordon, Luis                    2) Cropper, Adrian                
     3) Gaines, Aaron                   4) Nutter, Tavean                 
 20 George C. Marshall  'A'                             1:40.95   2 
     1) Cessna, Alexander E             2) Dunn, Samuel P                 
     3) Parks, Kelcey E                 4) Camillo, Khrystan A            
 21 Laurel High School  'B'                             1:40.98   3 
     1) Kabaka, Hudhaifah               2) Sodipo, Olumide                
     3) Elue, Eric                      4) Nsoesie, David                 
 22 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:41.61   2 
     1) Davis, Dakota                   2) Johnson, Devon                 
     3) Konah, Nenwon                   4) West, Damian                   
 23 Bullis School  'A'                                  1:42.81   1 
     1) Pina, Tyler                     2) Sofola, Rotomi                 
     3) Sofola, Yemi                    4) Wiseman, Tyson                 
 24 High Point High School  'B'                         1:46.45   1 
     1) Kemeni, Macdonald               2) Nzouakeu, Cromwell             
     3) Obiekwe, Charles                4) Stokes, Shai                   
 25 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    1:51.75   1 
     1) Johnson, Miles                  2) Moore, Darius                  
     3) Williams, Joshua-Paul           4) Woodbury Jr., Johnny           
 -- Paint Branch High School  'A'                           DNF   3 
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) Lucas, Solomon                 
     3) Mohammed, Yasin                 4) Page, Justin                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                               3:22.93   10   
     1) Alleyne, Ian                    2) Alleyne, Nate                  
     3) Barton, Ryan                    4) Hoey, Jaxson                   
  2 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                             3:23.28    8   
     1) Burnside, Jhaunell              2) Gillis, Ryan                   
     3) Springs, Denarii                4) Rantin, Keon                   
  3 Suitland High School  'A'                           3:23.98    6   
     1) Buchannan, Terric               2) Bynum, Isa                     
     3) Lee, Jamell                     4) Powell, Giovanni               
  4 Bullis School  'A'                                  3:24.26    5   
     1) Albertini, Scott                2) Braun, Ryan                    
     3) Patrinos, Tony                  4) Sofola, Yemi                   
  5 DuVal High School  'A'                              3:28.51    4   
     1) Amobi, Gerald                   2) Johnson, Raymond               
     3) Oloyede, Adewunmi               4) wilson, james                  
  6 High Point High School  'A'                         3:32.67    3   
     1) Catumba, Issey                  2) Ifeji, Chidubem                
     3) Jordan, Daniel                  4) Lintiso, Hanqaamo              
  7 Laurel High School  'A'                             3:32.75    2   
     1) Sykes, Jalen                    2) Mccammon, Caleb                
     3) Afoakwah, Kevin                 4) Peterson, Maurice              
  8 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       3:39.93    1   
     1) Coulibaly, Hassan               2) Coulibaly, Hussayn             
     3) Goy, Tyrek                      4) Johnson, Jordan                
  9 Glasgow  'A'                                        3:43.32  
     1) Davis, Dakota                   2) Harman, Isaiah                 
     3) Ndikum, Charles                 4) Smith, Uriah                   
 10 George C. Marshall  'A'                             3:48.31  
     1) Haight, Alexander G             2) Leap, Robert J                 
     3) Lynch, Patrick C                4) Toscano, Sebastien G           
 11 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   3:48.82  
     1) Bryant, Theo                    2) Burke, Damien                  
     3) Coleman, Cameron                4) Hathaway, Khyre                
 12 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    4:20.98  
     1) Freeman, William                2) Gayle-Taylor, Jordan           
     3) Gayle-Taylor, Julius            4) Johnson, Miles                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suitland High School  'A'                           8:11.47   10   
     1) Johnson, Caleed                 2) Lee, Jamell                    
     3) Thomas, Nikolas                 4) Tucker, Cameron                
  2 High Point High School  'A'                         8:13.57    8   
     1) Demenou, Guy                    2) Jordan, Daniel                 
     3) Lintiso, Hanqaamo               4) Nelson, Ken                    
  3 George C. Marshall  'A'                             8:16.01    6   
     1) Griggs, Jonathan A              2) Gustafson, Sean A              
     3) Haight, Alexander G             4) Leap, Robert J                 
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  8:17.99    5   
     1) Belsoi, Edward                  2) Olayiwola, Opeyemi             
     3) Severn, Alain                   4) Terry, Tyrenson                
  5 Laurel High School  'A'                             8:26.64    4   
     1) Mccammon, Caleb                 2) Afoakwah, Kevin                
     3) Peterson, Maurice               4) Ibemsi, Mundi                  
  6 Battlefield  'A'                                    8:26.65    3   
     1) Mitchell, Grant                 2) Morrell, Brandon               
     3) Robey, Sean                     4) Wonus, David                   
  7 Glasgow  'A'                                        8:32.80    2   
     1) Blalock, Darius                 2) Harman, Isaiah                 
     3) Smith, Uriah                    4) Nieves, Alexander              
  8 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               8:47.00    1   
     1) Graden, Michael                 2) Hayman, Steven                 
     3) Lau-dickinson, Khali            4) Warren, Zack                   
  9 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                             8:47.64  
     1) Sirleaf, Inerji                 2) Lambert, Shannon               
     3) Alert, Jordan                   4) Riley, Dylan                   
 10 Glenelg High School  'A'                            8:58.06  
     1) Kvech, Alex                     2) Lee, Young                     
     3) Mitchell, Kevin                 4) Shin, Andrew                   
 11 Archbishop Curley High School  'A'                  9:02.44  
     1) Poremski, Steve                 2) Scheffel, Matt                 
     3) HannaLeveritt, Will             4) Columb, Mac                    
 12 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 9:25.14  
     1) Bridgeman, Antwan               2) Posada, Antonio                
     3) Hagan, Alex                     4) Geist, Nicholas                
 13 Delcastle High School  'A'                          9:30.81  
     1) Coles, Nick                     2) Daniel, Nepomuce               
     3) Escobar, Jose                   4) Ramirez, Ricardo               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbishop Curley High School  'A'                  3:39.03   2  10   
     1) Ogorji, Lucius                  2) Jones, Demetrious              
     3) Reid, Khalil                    4) Jecelin, Nathan                
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    3:44.57   2   8   
     1) Holder, Jordan                  2) Williams, Xavier               
     3) McCullough, Jonathan            4) Murray, Camari                 
  3 Suitland High School  'A'                           3:45.46   2   6   
     1) Buchannan, Terric               2) Bynum, Isa                     
     3) Thomas, Nikolas                 4) Walker, Darren                 
  4 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       3:47.14   2   5   
     1) Armbruster, Travis              2) Coulibaly, Hassan              
     3) Coulibaly, Hussayn              4) Walker, Rashid                 
  5 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               3:50.94   1   4   
     1) Bodie, Isaiah                   2) Woodland, Tah'Jeem             
     3) Velasquez, Jadyn                4) Warren, Austyn                 
  6 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   3:53.87   1   3   
     1) Coleman, Cameron                2) Fowlie, Hunter                 
     3) Kellum, Angelo                  4) Lawson, Kai                    
  7 DuVal High School  'A'                              3:58.88   1   2   
     1) Covin, Jay                      2) lodge, kenrick                 
     3) lyles, maurice                  4) marry, aljareek                
  8 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                  4:07.82   2   1   
     1) Richards, Zack                  2) Barclay, Christopher           
     3) Ibe, Chimaoge                   4) Swanton, Pat                   
  9 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 4:22.70   1 
     1) Bridgeman, Antwan               2) Deloatch, Arin                 
     3) Yearby, Dmitri                  4) Wirth, Joshua                  
 -- Delcastle High School  'A'                              DNF   1 
     1) Cordon, Luis                    2) Smith, Brandon                 
     3) Nutter, Tavean                  4) Sainmervil, Eddy               
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Archbishop Curley High School  'A'                 11:09.68   10   
     1) Columb, Mac                     2) Kisi, Mikyas                   
     3) Reid, Khalil                    4) Jecelin, Nathan                
  2 Bullis School  'A'                                 11:53.12    8   
     1) Albertini, Scott                2) Braun, Ryan                    
     3) Patrinos, Tony                  4) Sofola, Yemi                   
  3 Suitland High School  'A'                          12:13.07    6   
     1) Abdur-rahim, D'Jembe            2) Allen, Rashaan                 
     3) Ferebee, Quinton                4) Gibson, Brian                  
  4 Paint Branch High School  'A'                      12:23.38    5   
     1) Dessie, Ezra                    2) Kear, Andrew                   
     3) Maltagliati, Vincente           4) Mulugeta, Newell               
  5 St. Georges Tech  'A'                              12:26.66    4   
     1) Cruz, Kevin                     2) Graden, Michael                
     3) Lau-dickinson, Khali            4) Middleton, Cooper              
  6 George C. Marshall  'A'                            12:41.54    3   
     1) Hassett, Samuel B               2) McLarty, Michael               
     3) Gillmore, Austin R              4) Pappala, Pranav A              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Xrichardson, Xyan            Battlefield            6-04.00   10   
  2 Timmons, James               Glen Mills S           6-02.00    8   
  3 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch          J6-02.00    6   
  4 Sivels, Andre                Battlefield           J6-02.00    5   
  5 Godfreey, Nar'Shon           Baltimore Ci           6-00.00    4   
  6 Jones, Chad                  Battlefield           J6-00.00    3   
  7 Dantzler, DaQuan             Glen Mills S           5-06.00    2   
  8 Burke, Damien                Mount Vernon          J5-06.00    1   
  9 Wharton, Voshon              St. Georges            5-04.00  
  9 Gibson, Brian                Suitland Hig           5-04.00  
 11 Day, Kayeel                  Baltimore Ci          J5-04.00  
 12 Jarvis, Ej                   Maret School           5-02.00  
 13 Perry, Trey                  Maret School          J5-02.00  
 14 Wilson, Elijah               St. Georges           J5-02.00  
 -- Ashkar, Ahmed                Eleanor Roos                NH  
 -- Henry, Joshua                Mount Vernon                NH  
 -- Hathaway, Khyre              Mount Vernon                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Austin                Bullis Schoo          22-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do          22-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Butler, Devin                Frederick Do          21-11.00   NWI   6   
  4 McCullough, Jonathan         Bishop McNam          21-06.50   NWI   5   
  5 Kerxton, Zac                 Battlefield           21-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Holt, James                  Downingtown           21-02.50   NWI   3   
  7 Bynum, Isa                   Suitland Hig          20-10.50   NWI   2   
  8 Stephens, Langston           Bullis Schoo          20-07.50   NWI   1   
  9 Byrd, Kevin                  Bishop McNam          20-04.00   NWI 
 10 Hawkins, Terrell             Bullis Schoo          19-05.00   NWI 
 11 Eggleston, Nicholas          St. John's C          19-04.00   NWI 
 12 Blaise, Calab                Paint Branch         J19-04.00   NWI 
 13 Lopez, Andres                Bullis Schoo          19-01.50   NWI 
 14 Elue, Eric                   Laurel High           18-11.50   NWI 
 15 Nsoesie, David               Laurel High           18-06.00   NWI 
 16 Jones, Bryant                Archbishop C          18-05.50   NWI 
 17 Perry, Trey                  Maret School          18-05.00   NWI 
 18 Robinson, Cassell            McKinley Tec          18-03.50   NWI 
 19 Dantzler, DaQuan             Glen Mills S          18-02.00   NWI 
 20 Mohammed, Yasin              Paint Branch         J18-02.00   NWI 
 21 Duckett, Tory                Archbishop C          18-01.50   NWI 
 22 Eaddy, Alex                  St. Georges          J18-01.50   NWI 
 23 McKoy, Colin                 Battlefield           18-00.50   NWI 
 24 Booker, Brandon              St. John's C          17-09.00   NWI 
 25 Colbert, Larry               Eleanor Roos          17-08.00   NWI 
 26 Poon, Sheng                  St. Georges           17-07.00   NWI 
 27 Covitz, Jonah                Maret School          17-06.00   NWI 
 28 Collins, Damon               Delcastle Hi          17-05.50   NWI 
 29 McCants, Joshua              Eleanor Roos          17-01.00   NWI 
 30 Lomax, Jakari                Harrisburg H         J17-01.00   NWI 
 31 Amadu, Victor                Laurel High           16-09.00   NWI 
 32 Defensor, Joel               The Heights           16-06.50   NWI 
 33 Holman, David                Maret School          16-01.00   NWI 
 34 Clarke, Davone               High Point H          15-00.00   NWI 
 -- Holz, Phil                   Georgetown P              FOUL       
 -- Nweke, Odera                 Georgetown P              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alston, Darian               Downingtown           46-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Stephens, Langston           Bullis Schoo          44-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Pettus, Marcellus            Suitland Hig          43-04.50   NWI   6   
  4 Mohammed, Yasin              Paint Branch          41-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Lomax, Jakari                Harrisburg H          40-04.00   NWI   4   
  6 Cobb Iii, James              Paint Branch          38-05.50   NWI   3   
  7 White, Caleb                 Baltimore Ci          38-02.00   NWI   2   
  8 Eaddy, Alex                  St. Georges           36-08.00   NWI   1   
  9 Nutter, Tavean               Delcastle Hi          35-08.50   NWI 
 10 Mayden, Kaye                 Baltimore Ci          35-02.00   NWI 
 11 Cropper, Adrian              Delcastle Hi          34-10.00   NWI 
 12 Poon, Sheng                  St. Georges           34-07.00   NWI 
 13 Perez, Christian             Battlefield           34-04.00   NWI 
 -- McCullough, Jonathan         Bishop McNam              FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Quadir               Glen Mills S          50-00.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Semaj              Glen Mills S          49-02.00    8   
  3 Udeogu, Chinedu              Georgetown P          46-07.50    6   
  4 Selba, Matt                  Archbishop C          46-00.00    5   
  5 Brown, Aiden                 Bullis Schoo          45-03.00    4   
  6 Hill, Dominic                Mount Vernon          44-06.00    3   
  7 Tangelo, Derrick             Bullis Schoo          44-00.00    2   
  8 Shorts, Trevon               Archbishop C          42-06.00    1   
  9 Simms, Keith                 Landon Schoo          42-03.50  
 10 Neal, Damani                 Bullis Schoo          41-07.00  
 11 Moore, Bernard               Suitland Hig          41-05.00  
 12 Brown, Cameron               Bullis Schoo          41-02.50  
 13 Ebo, Mark                    Landon Schoo          40-01.00  
 14 Bailey, Dasean               Archbishop C          39-05.00  
 15 McFarland, Matthew           Eleanor Roos          39-02.00  
 16 Yap, Sidney                  Battlefield           38-11.00  
 17 Lahammer, Andrew             Battlefield           38-01.25  
 18 Lewis, Dalton                Bullis Schoo          37-09.00  
 19 Holland, Nick                Archbishop C          37-03.00  
 20 Basham, Tyson                Potomac High          35-09.00  
 21 Brooks, Ronnie               Maret School          35-03.50  
 22 Deloatch, Arin               Washington L          35-02.00  
 23 Byrd, Kevin                  Bishop McNam          35-00.00  
 24 Thompson, Kojo               Paint Branch          34-08.50  
 25 Wilson, Fabian               Paint Branch          33-05.00  
 26 Aguilar, Pedro               Laurel High           33-01.50  
 27 brooks, daniel               DuVal High S          31-05.00  
 28 Cintorino, Lucas E           George C. Ma          30-07.50  
 29 Sandlin, Kyle T              George C. Ma          29-03.50  
 30 Moore, Sam                   Maret School          29-03.00  
 31 Gutkowski, Stephen           Georgetown P          27-09.50  
 32 Harper, Justin               Suitland Hig          27-09.00  
 33 Hicks, Ejai                  Suitland Hig          27-00.00  
 34 Molina, Jhordy               George C. Ma          26-09.50  
 35 Stewart, Kyle                Riverdale Ba          25-10.50  
 36 Coleman, Charles             Bullis Schoo          20-02.50  
 -- Dalton, Dakota               Battlefield               FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Selba, Matt                  Archbishop C            152-11   10   
  2 Udeogu, Chinedu              Georgetown P            144-11    8   
  3 Yap, Sidney                  Battlefield             137-08    6   
  4 Davidaon, Tyler              Archbishop C            129-09    5   
  5 Dalton, Dakota               Battlefield             126-00    4   
  6 Bailey, Dasean               Archbishop C            120-06    3   
  7 Adonis, Jebreel              Bullis Schoo            114-05    2   
  8 Robinson, Semaj              Glen Mills S            112-09    1   
  9 Lahammer, Andrew             Battlefield             104-10  
 10 Wassmer, Alex                Maret School            103-08  
 11 Aguilar, Pedro               Laurel High              94-00  
 12 Wilson, Fabian               Paint Branch             93-02  
 13 Sandlin, Kyle T              George C. Ma             92-08  
 14 Moore, Bernard               Suitland Hig             87-01  
 15 Hicks, Ejai                  Suitland Hig             86-02  
 16 Brown, Aiden                 Bullis Schoo             86-00  
 17 McFarland, Matthew           Eleanor Roos             82-03  
 18 Tangelo, Derrick             Bullis Schoo             79-08  
 19 Thompson, Kojo               Paint Branch             78-01  
 20 Zinchenko, Lev               George C. Ma             76-05  
 21 Lewis, Dalton                Bullis Schoo             75-10  
 22 brooks, daniel               DuVal High S             74-11  
 23 Brooks, Ronnie               Maret School             71-04  
 24 Stewart, Kyle                Riverdale Ba             71-00  
 25 Brito, Jason                 Georgetown P             70-10  
 26 Gutkowski, Stephen           Georgetown P             67-03  
 27 Harper, Justin               Suitland Hig             66-07  
 28 Saltzman, AJ                 Mclean School of         66-06  
 29 Cintorino, Lucas E           George C. Ma             66-03  
 30 Moore, Sam                   Maret School             58-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Battlefield                 89        2) Paul Robeson               72   
    3) Bullis School               66        4) Elizabeth Seton High Scho  54   
    5) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  47        6) DuVal High School          40   
    7) Maryvale Prep School        37        8) Riverdale Baptist          35   
    9) Suitland High School        34        9) Academy of the Holy Cross  34   
   11) Frederick Douglass-PG       31       12) Delcastle High School      29   
   13) St. John's College High Sc  27       14) George C. Marshall         26   
   15) Paint Branch High School    21       16) Baltimore City College     18   
   17) Pennsbury                   16       18) McKinley Tech High School  14   
   19) Frederick High School       13       20) Harrisburg High School     12   
   21) Archbishop Carroll High Sc  10       22) Glenelg High School         9   
   23) Maret School                 5       24) Mount Vernon                4   
   24) Laurel High School           4       24) Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   4   
   27) Washington Latin Public Ch   3       27) Glasgow                     3   
   29) St. Georges Tech             1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Downingtown West            76        2) Bullis School              68   
    3) Glen Mills Schools          65        4) Suitland High School       64   
    5) Battlefield                 58        6) Archbishop Carroll High S  52   
    7) Archbishop Curley High Sch  48        8) Paint Branch High School   32   
    9) Baltimore City College      30       10) Frederick Douglass-PG      29   
   11) Glasgow                     28       12) George C. Marshall         27   
   13) St. John's College High Sc  25       14) High Point High School     24   
   15) DuVal High School           22       15) Bishop McNamara High Scho  22   
   15) Eleanor Roosevelt High Sch  22       18) Georgetown Preparatory Sc  15   
   19) Delcastle High School       14       19) St. Georges Tech           14   
   21) Laurel High School          11       22) Glenelg High School         9   
   23) Mount Vernon                 7       24) Harrisburg High School      6   
   25) Riverdale Baptist            4       26) Landon School               3   
   27) Potomac High School          2                                         


Return to Top

Email | About