MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Maryland/DC State Private School Ch
DC-MD Private School Championships XC History
Hosted By: Glenelg Country School
Glenelg, Maryland
2007-11-10

Varsity Boys
  Pl Pts  Team        Pts Team Member              Pace  Time
   1   51 Calvert Hall College Boys Large
                        3.Rowe, Anthony            5:15  16:18.37
                        6.Swisko, Chris            5:22  16:39.11
                       11.Fitzgerarld, John        5:29  17:00.44
                       15.Pasqual, Logan           5:33  17:15.37
                       16.Holleran, Ryan           5:34  17:17.10
                       21.Caskey, Sean             5:35  17:20.79
                       28.Seawell, Trent           5:40  17:35.93
   2   82 St. Albans Boys Large
                        1.Bax, Nick                5:08  15:57.94
                        4.Rooney, Brian            5:15  16:19.00
                       13.Snowdon, Alexander       5:32  17:12.00
                       18.Durling, Jamie           5:34  17:18.32
                       46.Thompson, Peter          5:48  18:01.75
                       48.Gowen, Justin            5:51  18:09.90
                       53.Thumpasery, Francis      5:52  18:13.82
   3  121 Good Counsel Boys Large
                       10.Rainard, Sam             5:27  16:56.05
                       19.Collins, Drew            5:34  17:18.86
                       22.Sullivan, David          5:35  17:21.62
                       23.Graves, Kyle             5:37  17:27.54
                       47.Novello, Joey            5:49  18:05.05
                       67.Hogan, Chris             5:57  18:29.07
   4  129 DeMatha Boys Large
                        2.Puffett, Corey           5:12  16:10.89
                        7.Patterson, Robert        5:24  16:46.35
                       26.Benkahdra, Brian         5:40  17:34.06
                       39.Adams, Phillip           5:45  17:52.65
                       55.Brewer, George           5:53  18:16.10
                       56.Connelly, Shane          5:53  18:16.94
                      121.Allen, Matt              6:23  19:49.81
   5  149 Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
                        5.Sullivan, Zach           5:21  16:37.84
                        8.Keen, Trevor             5:25  16:49.55
                       30.Spencer, J R             5:41  17:38.69
                       43.Mertz, Dean              5:47  17:57.54
                       63.Rankin, Foster           5:56  18:26.17
                       80.Inglis, Paul             6:03  18:47.89
                       86.Topita, Ryan             6:07  18:58.81
   6  209 Gonzaga Boys Large
                       25.Creamer, Kevin           5:39  17:32.80
                       32.Lewis, Billy             5:41  17:39.18
                       34.Fleury, Will             5:43  17:46.74
                       44.Hill, Tom                5:47  17:58.93
                       74.Kerrigan, Mike           5:59  18:35.98
                       82.Lopez, Ted               6:05  18:53.38
                       85.Kelly, Devin             6:06  18:57.87
   7  226 Georgetown Prep Boys Large
                       24.Dennis, Carl             5:39  17:31.26
                       41.Ashur, Nick              5:46  17:53.36
                       49.Hupez, Thomas            5:51  18:10.20
                       50.Woiwode, Joseph          5:51  18:10.59
                       62.Drewyer, Devin           5:56  18:24.53
                       65.fontana, chris           5:57  18:27.70
                       98.Berry, John              6:11  19:11.20
   8  227 Gilman Boys Large
                       17.FISKE, Unknown           5:34  17:17.94
                       27.BRYANT, Unknown          5:40  17:34.99
                       58.DEFORD, Unknown          5:54  18:18.18
                       59.JORDAN, Unknown          5:54  18:19.30
                       66.CHRISS, Unknown          5:57  18:28.73
                       70.BLYDEN, Unknown          5:58  18:31.56
                       75.GEORGE, Unknown          6:00  18:38.64
   9  234 Landon Boys Large
                        9.Strabo, Jack             5:26  16:52.11
                       33.Orthwein, John           5:41  17:39.57
                       35.Marinelli, Max           5:44  17:48.33
                       78.Whalen, Spencer D        6:02  18:44.44
                       79.Scott, Andrew            6:03  18:46.14
                      108.Falvey, Jack W           6:14  19:20.84
                      147.Sammis, Jake             6:45  20:56.68
  10  268 Heights Boys Small
                       14.Hadley, Timothy          5:33  17:13.56
                       29.Sushinsky, Matthew       5:40  17:37.39
                       42.Vaughan, Timothy         5:46  17:54.81
                       71.Lulli, Sebastian         5:58  18:32.64
                      112.Friddle, Harlan          6:18  19:33.15
                      119.Rowedder, Andrew         6:20  19:41.70
                      158.Chmura, Christopher      7:11  22:18.50
  11  344 Edmund Burke School Boys Small
                       20.St. John, Ollie          5:35  17:20.59
                       38.Conrad, Simon            5:45  17:51.95
                       52.Messinger, Conor         5:52  18:12.40
                       88.Gretz, Sam               6:07  19:00.51
                      146.Phillips, Noah           6:44  20:55.28
                      152.Hepburn, Colin           6:55  21:27.61
                      161.Mlyniec, Casey           7:24  22:57.41
  12  351 Georgetown Day School Boys Large
                       45.Freeling, Sam            5:48  17:59.83
                       69.Muroyama, Alex           5:58  18:31.26
                       72.Baer, Nicky              5:59  18:33.10
                       81.Whitmarsh, Colin         6:04  18:49.66
                       84.St. John, Max            6:06  18:56.28
                      110.Garcia, Nick             6:15  19:25.62
                      126.Hemmer, Adam             6:25  19:56.06
  13  398 St. Andrew's Boys Small
                       54.Thayer, Dylan            5:52  18:14.07
                       57.Galicia, Pablo           5:53  18:17.78
                       90.Felker, Chase            6:08  19:03.28
                       97.Madrid, Gevon            6:10  19:10.34
                      100.Naughton, Ben            6:11  19:13.49
                      105.Howard, Leroy            6:13  19:18.14
                      113.Parker, Daniel           6:18  19:33.39
  14  411 Sidwell Boys Large
                       61.Peyser, Jeffrey          5:55  18:23.62
                       68.Parks, A.J.              5:57  18:29.54
                       93.Stewart, Rob             6:09  19:05.75
                       94.Hendler, Reuben          6:10  19:07.25
                       95.Mastalli-Kelly, Luke     6:10  19:08.14
                      131.Thomas, Harper           6:30  20:12.26
                      142.Kurzrok, Adam            6:42  20:48.05
  15  439 Bullis Boys Small
                       36.Gass, Henry              5:45  17:50.21
                       37.Funger, Teddy            5:45  17:51.62
                      109.Hernandez, Chris         6:15  19:25.41
                      128.Schoen, Patrick          6:26  19:59.68
                      129.Lim, Michael             6:28  20:03.07
                      145.Rudner, Andrew           6:44  20:54.93
                      151.Russ, Wesley             6:48  21:07.59
  16  448 Archbishop Curley Boys Large
                       40.Skarda, Tim              5:45  17:52.98
                       77.Hairfield, Pat           6:02  18:44.01
                       96.Rybczynski, Adam         6:10  19:09.73
                      115.Williams, Brandon        6:19  19:38.12
                      120.Skarda, Jeremy           6:22  19:46.67
                      143.Sobczynski, Jon          6:43  20:52.70
                      150.Trently, Ben             6:45  20:58.00
  17  454 Mount Saint Joe Boys Large
                       12.August, Phil             5:29  17:02.56
                       64.Childres, Steve          5:57  18:27.09
                      111.Nussear, Mark            6:17  19:30.14
                      133.Breitenother, Matt       6:31  20:14.54
                      134.Anacker, Sam             6:33  20:21.34
  18  496 St. Anselms Boys Small
                       31.Moniz, Matthew           5:41  17:38.92
                       83.Kelley, John             6:06  18:55.64
                      106.Arndt, Don               6:13  19:19.00
                      136.Acevedo, Andres          6:34  20:24.97
                      140.Moniz, Ben               6:38  20:34.18
                      141.Bollinger, Matt          6:40  20:40.19
  19  501 John Carroll Boys Large
                       51.Viers, Brad              5:52  18:12.13
                       87.Richardson, Ian          6:07  18:59.98
                       92.Hatem, Dave              6:09  19:04.80
                      127.Kunkel, Chris            6:26  19:57.45
                      144.Brooks, Alex             6:44  20:54.21
  20  536 Glenelg Country Boys Small
                       76.Sutherland, Sam          6:02  18:43.05
                       91.Lumby, Andrew            6:09  19:04.56
                      122.Eitze, Sean              6:23  19:50.98
                      123.Borovok, Gleb            6:24  19:52.09
                      124.Johnson, Jeff            6:24  19:52.39
                      125.Ricaurte, Diego          6:24  19:52.69
  21  543 Bishop McNamara Boys Large
                       73.Hunt, Jr, Kenny          5:59  18:33.92
                      107.Bannister, Andrew        6:14  19:20.36
                      116.Holder, Nikolaus         6:20  19:39.09
                      117.DeVane, Johnathan        6:20  19:39.69
                      130.Choe, Joshua             6:29  20:08.47
                      135.McDonald, Jeffery        6:34  20:22.78
  22  557 St. John's College H.S. Boys Large
                       89.Hayes, Charles           6:08  19:02.93
                       99.Esherick, Andrew         6:11  19:12.08
                      114.Williams, Jon            6:19  19:37.85
                      118.Tracey, John             6:20  19:40.60
                      137.Rivas, Manrique          6:35  20:26.49
                      148.Connors, Neil            6:45  20:56.95
  23  583 St. Paul's School Boys Large
                      101.Murphy, Alex             6:12  19:16.66
                      102.Gore, Will               6:12  19:16.93
                      103.Saylor, James            6:13  19:17.15
                      138.Raccuglia, Paul          6:36  20:30.84
                      139.Ojard, Dan               6:37  20:33.08
                      155.Clayton, Ryan            7:05  21:58.97
                      157.Simard, Phil             7:09  22:10.77
  24  671 Calverton Boys Small
                       60.Rothrock, Manning        5:55  18:21.45
                      132.Edwards, David           6:30  20:12.95
                      154.Lyddane, Stephen         6:58  21:37.40
                      162.Gateau, Shawn            7:40  23:46.90
                      163.Edwards, Steven          8:04  25:03.09
  25  721 St James Boys Small
                      104.Lukens, Ian              6:13  19:17.50
                      149.Abeles, Zach             6:45  20:57.77
                      153.Howard, Will             6:57  21:35.56
                      156.Graham, Alex             7:07  22:05.10
                      159.Robertazza, Austin       7:18  22:39.94
                      160.Redmond, Connor          7:22  22:52.76
Varsity Girls
   1  112 National Cathed.
                        9.Hedden, Lottie           6:30  20:10.69
                       20.Durling, Becky           6:42  20:48.35
                       24.Weingarten, Rebecca      6:43  20:52.30
                       29.Rahill-Marier, Bianca    6:47  21:02.68
                       30.Wolfe, Hannah            6:47  21:03.34
                       35.Gaffney, Maggie          6:51  21:17.79
                       42.McKoy, Megan             6:56  21:32.90
   2  113 Sidwell Friends Girls Large
                       10.Greene, Melina           6:31  20:14.25
                       14.Repka, Marisa            6:38  20:35.93
                       15.Lewis, Lauren            6:39  20:38.13
                       31.Kott, Lidia Jean         6:47  21:04.07
                       43.Eichner, Kyle            6:58  21:38.60
                       56.Kumar, Tanu              7:10  22:14.48
                       58.Lansdale, Sadie          7:10  22:16.63
   3  132 Glenelg Country Girls Small
                        3.Ricaurte, Maeve          6:14  19:21.57
                        8.Matthews, Samantha       6:30  20:10.25
                       17.O'Dunne, Katie           6:40  20:42.44
                       32.Peterman, Emily          6:48  21:07.94
                       72.Haist, Kelsey            7:22  22:53.04
                       87.Hackney, Camille         7:37  23:39.04
                       88.Smith, Shelby            7:40  23:46.84
   4  139 Notre Dame Prep Girls Large
                       12.Rubino, Jo               6:34  20:24.77
                       23.Miola, Rosie             6:43  20:51.25
                       26.Bolgiano, Mary           6:44  20:54.95
                       38.Lynagh, Sarah            6:52  21:20.97
                       40.Karkoska, Jenn           6:56  21:30.14
                       47.Velez, Erin              7:04  21:56.70
                       63.McAuliffe, Mary          7:15  22:30.43
   5  155 John Carroll Girls Large
                        1.Stasakova, Erika         6:08  19:01.04
                        4.Clarke, Nicole           6:25  19:56.54
                        5.Tauber, Elizabeth        6:27  20:00.26
                       64.Vinton, Melissa          7:15  22:31.42
                       81.Buchanan, Morgan         7:33  23:25.62
                       82.Shaw, Natalie            7:34  23:28.36
                       94.Schiminger, Maddie       7:43  23:57.74
   6  171 Institute of Notre Dame Girls Large
                        6.Rybczynski, Emma         6:28  20:04.51
                       13.Steinmetz, Sarah         6:35  20:26.25
                       46.Jackson, Maddy           7:04  21:56.27
                       51.Gessler, Julie           7:07  22:06.87
                       55.Gatch, Abigail           7:10  22:13.30
                      110.Buttner, Allison         8:13  25:29.09
                      111.Rochester, Shana         8:17  25:42.74
   7  194 Good Counsel Girls Large
                       11.Bardon, Stephanie        6:33  20:21.97
                       18.Koenig, Katie            6:41  20:45.64
                       22.Beth, Conlon             6:43  20:50.69
                       69.McCartin, Katie          7:20  22:47.82
                       74.Riely, Kara              7:27  23:08.38
   8  212 Maryvale Prep Girls Large
                       21.Nerenberg, Unknown       6:42  20:49.41
                       33.Matusak, Kels            6:49  21:09.69
                       37.Matusak, Katie           6:52  21:20.53
                       60.Millard, Unknown         7:12  22:20.03
                       61.Moritz, Unknown          7:14  22:27.93
                       65.Peluso, Unknown          7:16  22:32.77
                       66.Kilduff, Unknown         7:16  22:33.36
   9  252 Archbishop Spalding Girls Large
                       16.Dennis, Sam              6:39  20:38.46
                       25.Patterson, Claire        6:43  20:52.88
                       41.Philbin, Kyler           6:56  21:31.20
                       84.Warrington, Kathryn      7:36  23:34.34
                       86.Coughlin, Kelly          7:37  23:37.84
                       93.Kirsten, Crawford        7:42  23:54.81
                       99.Laskey, Megan            7:49  24:15.23
  10  279 St. Andrew's Girls Small
                       36.Nash, Lisa               6:52  21:20.29
                       44.Addison, Yaa             6:59  21:41.58
                       52.Nash, Megan              7:08  22:09.04
                       67.Bodnar, Victoria         7:18  22:40.35
                       80.Taub, Elana              7:32  23:24.81
                      100.Griffen, Katie           7:51  24:21.04
                      113.Heywood, Lauren          8:21  25:56.07
  11  295 Visitation Girls Large
                        7.Ryan, Moira              6:29  20:08.64
                       19.Atabek, Natalie          6:42  20:47.38
                       76.Morrissey, Megan         7:29  23:13.44
                       95.Huber, Laura             7:46  24:05.24
                       98.Cunningham, Mara         7:48  24:13.04
  12  301 Mercy Girls Large
                       34.Harbin, Gabby            6:50  21:14.86
                       59.Hofmann, Julie           7:11  22:19.55
                       62.O'Shaughnessy, Shannon   7:15  22:29.17
                       68.Waldt, Emily             7:19  22:43.68
                       78.Tearnan, Amelia          7:30  23:15.04
                       90.Kopasek, Kate            7:41  23:52.14
                      104.Belzner, Andrea          7:57  24:40.25
  13  313 Holton Arms Girls Large
                       39.Putterman, Sara          6:54  21:24.99
                       49.Huber, Anne              7:06  22:03.40
                       50.Scheineson, Sara         7:06  22:03.69
                       57.Beehler, Abby            7:10  22:15.47
                      118.Kelly, Courtney          9:09  28:23.69
  14  323 Bullis Girls Small
                       28.Gass, Ellie              6:46  21:01.03
                       53.Roumell, Nina            7:09  22:10.39
                       71.Takesuye, Grace          7:21  22:48.59
                       75.Wendling, Adrienne       7:28  23:10.64
                       96.Gobush, Katya            7:46  24:06.44
                      107.Caplan, Ilana            8:00  24:51.24
                      114.Ludder, Brooke           8:24  26:03.01
  15  328 Academy of the Holy Cross Girls Large
                        2.Asher, Chinyelu          6:10  19:07.57
                       73.McGann, Grace            7:25  23:02.15
                       77.Baker, Kate              7:29  23:14.76
                       85.Bradford, Allison        7:36  23:36.40
                       91.Vitarelli, Ariana        7:42  23:53.24
                       92.Parker, Caitlin          7:42  23:53.82
                      105.Conti, Elizabeth         8:00  24:48.91
  16  344 Georgetown Day School Girls Large
                       27.Marx, Sally              6:46  21:00.38
                       48.Gottlieb, Allie          7:05  21:59.09
                       70.Solomon, Sarah           7:21  22:48.40
                       97.Ogden, Elaine            7:48  24:11.76
                      102.Kelin, Emily             7:53  24:28.72
                      103.Greenblatt, Jesse        7:54  24:31.37
                      106.Magalhaes, Elisa         8:00  24:50.70
  17  447 Elizabeth Seton Girls Large
                       54.Johnson, Joi             7:09  22:10.91
                       83.Iwugo, Ambrosia          7:35  23:32.95
                       89.Daly, Kate               7:41  23:50.99
                      109.Hopkins, Jordan          8:05  25:05.47
                      112.Palumbo, Natalie         8:18  25:45.21
                      115.Richards, Kaitlyn        8:40  26:55.41
                      117.Wilson, Ariel            9:05  28:10.81
  18  449 St. John's College H.S. Girls Large
                       45.Seals, Ayanna            7:04  21:56.00
                       79.Daniels, Khadijah        7:30  23:15.54
                      101.Viquiera, Gina           7:53  24:27.21
                      108.Lundquist, Carissa       8:03  25:00.24
                      116.Shea, Anne               8:52  27:31.84

JV Boys
   1   19 Calvert Hall College Boys Large
                        1.Rowe, Nick               5:39  17:32.30
                        3.Kauffman, Mark           5:41  17:40.59
                        4.Swain, Daniel            5:45  17:50.72
                        5.Borowski, Bryan          5:46  17:55.34
                        6.Zangla, Jordan           5:47  17:57.94
                        9.Motsay, Ken              5:51  18:11.21
                       10.Cooney, Sean             5:52  18:12.67
   2   49 St. Albans Boys Large
                        2.Harrison, Tom            5:40  17:36.65
                        7.Dugan, Nick              5:50  18:07.70
                       12.Henderson, Lansdale      5:54  18:19.24
                       13.Schlossberg, Jeff        5:54  18:20.96
                       15.Klein, Andrei            5:56  18:24.76
                       16.Svenson, Ross            5:56  18:25.22
                       20.Dale, Willie             6:03  18:46.24
   3   95 Gonzaga Boys Large
                        8.Zeiss, Ben               5:51  18:09.34
                       18.Howell, Nick             5:58  18:31.95
                       19.Lewis, Fran              5:58  18:32.56
                       23.Ward, Carter             6:05  18:53.64
                       27.Aghdam, Cyrus            6:11  19:11.25
                       32.Devlin, Jack             6:12  19:16.55
                       33.Newcomer, Chris          6:12  19:16.80
   4  130 Good Counsel Boys Large
                       14.Vaughan, Pat             5:55  18:22.97
                       17.Czujko, Stephen          5:58  18:30.68
                       29.McNamara, Sean           6:12  19:14.97
                       30.Henriksen, James         6:12  19:15.75
                       40.Duggan, Brendan          6:17  19:31.87
                       49.Botallico, Stephen       6:23  19:50.51
                       54.Samara, Nick             6:25  19:54.64
   5  146 Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
                       21.Sutor, Cassin            6:03  18:47.11
                       22.Corrigan, Brian          6:04  18:51.98
                       24.Garcia, Damian           6:07  18:58.56
                       35.Delph, Dorian            6:14  19:21.46
                       44.Kaulius, Jeff            6:21  19:42.85
                       59.Larsson, Evan            6:30  20:11.84
                       89.McDonnell, Max           6:57  21:34.36
   6  175 Gilman Boys Large
                       11.JACKSON, Unknown         5:52  18:14.97
                       28.FENWICK, Unknown         6:12  19:14.03
                       41.SANDBERG, Unknown        6:18  19:32.92
                       45.LIAO, Unknown            6:22  19:45.15
                       50.FLOWERS, Unknown         6:24  19:52.13
                       51.FENWICK, Unknown1        6:24  19:52.36
                       86.FINNEY, Unknown          6:54  21:25.25
   7  193 Georgetown Prep Boys Large
                       31.McGuire, Nick            6:12  19:16.25
                       38.Zier, Thomas             6:15  19:23.72
                       39.kenny, joseph            6:17  19:31.14
                       42.Warfield, Anthony        6:19  19:36.00
                       43.Feegel, Jack             6:19  19:37.07
                       47.Henrichs, Tyler          6:22  19:47.05
                       48.day, ryan                6:23  19:49.48
   8  217 St. Andrew's Boys Small
                       26.Banner, Ryan             6:11  19:11.01
                       36.Sturgeon, David          6:14  19:22.74
                       37.Robinson, Roger          6:15  19:23.05
                       53.Womer, Scott             6:24  19:53.79
                       65.Silverman, Elliot        6:37  20:32.14
                       95.Anders, Justin           7:07  22:05.01
                      113.Nelson, Jack             7:20  22:45.31
   9  257 Mount Saint Joe Boys Large
                       25.Mcquilan, Rob            6:10  19:07.78
                       46.Wellen, Mike             6:22  19:46.20
                       57.Smith, Jeff              6:28  20:05.93
                       63.Law, Mark                6:34  20:24.96
                       66.Curley, Kevin            6:38  20:36.13
                      105.Luco, Jacob              7:12  22:21.23
                      124.Miller, Rob              7:45  24:03.04
  10  314 DeMatha Boys Large
                       34.Rogers, Mike             6:13  19:19.54
                       52.Kee, Evan                6:24  19:53.02
                       55.Massimini, William       6:26  19:58.81
                       85.Butty, Klahe             6:53  21:21.90
                       88.Davis, Dominique         6:56  21:30.72
                      101.Widmann, Andrew          7:09  22:12.01
                      110.Butty, Glea              7:17  22:37.90
  11  323 Georgetown Day School Boys Large
                       60.Wellinghoff, Jules       6:31  20:15.53
                       62.Pastan, Oliver           6:33  20:21.44
                       64.Fung, Kevin              6:35  20:25.22
                       68.Burghardt, Keith         6:38  20:36.92
                       69.Glazier, Hawk            6:39  20:38.16
                       71.Tanenbaum, Grant         6:42  20:47.66
                       82.Sendar, Jake             6:51  21:15.04
  12  344 Landon Boys Large
                       56.Lamson,, Dalton C        6:26  19:59.57
                       61.Dougherty, Ryan P        6:33  20:20.05
                       73.Thomsen, Will            6:42  20:48.53
                       75.Zhu, Henry               6:46  21:01.34
                       79.Potts,, Stephen D        6:50  21:13.74
                       93.Jagannathan, Pavan       7:03  21:54.31
                       97.Sherry, Matt W           7:08  22:08.03
  13  392 Heights Boys Small
                       67.Beatty, James            6:38  20:36.61
                       72.Zischkau, Joseph         6:42  20:48.32
                       74.Hardy, Conor             6:43  20:51.54
                       77.Gutierrez, Gonzaga       6:47  21:02.23
                      102.Kolb, Brandon            7:10  22:16.54
                      106.Beatty, Joseph           7:13  22:24.60
                      107.Reim, Brendan            7:13  22:25.25
  14  428 Bullis Boys Small
                       70.Overall, John            6:39  20:38.85
                       78.Howard, Zach             6:49  21:11.05
                       83.Chu, Steven              6:52  21:18.01
                       98.King, Woody              7:08  22:08.37
                       99.Tenenbaum, Kevin         7:08  22:09.70
                      119.Gray, Daniel             7:28  23:10.68
                      121.Brooks, Josh             7:29  23:13.14
  15  465 Sidwell Boys Large
                       58.Wescott, Adam            6:29  20:06.94
                       84.Alves, Alex              6:52  21:18.83
                      104.Cohen, Eli               7:12  22:20.05
                      108.Pineda, Sergio           7:14  22:27.18
                      111.Ege Wenger, Hans         7:18  22:40.29
                      125.Boylan, Eamon            7:58  24:42.74
                      126.Reed, Patrick            7:58  24:43.50
  16  468 St. John's College H.S. Boys Large
                       80.Frank, Adam              6:50  21:14.45
                       81.Zink, Mackenzie          6:50  21:14.69
                       87.Prust, Nick              6:55  21:28.17
                      103.Becker, Mike             7:11  22:18.72
                      117.Sprout, Nicholas         7:27  23:06.93
                      118.Riddell, Serge           7:27  23:07.35
                      122.Denion, Scott            7:30  23:15.59
  17  483 Archbishop Curley Boys Large
                       76.Thanner, Mike            6:46  21:01.83
                       90.Schecther, Dylan         6:58  21:36.53
                       94.Dorji, Ayang             7:06  22:01.67
                      109.Rybak, John              7:16  22:32.29
                      114.McCoy, Matt              7:21  22:48.46
                      120.Whitelock, Steve         7:28  23:11.03
                      123.Mahon, Greg              7:40  23:47.29
  18  491 Glenelg Country Boys Small
                       91.Montemarano, Andrew      6:59  21:41.79
                       92.Donovan, Adam            7:03  21:53.40
                       96.Wentz, Travis            7:08  22:07.10
                      100.Doloff, Dustin           7:09  22:10.36
                      112.Ashan, Fahad             7:19  22:42.95
                      115.Koffel, Ben              7:22  22:52.67
                      116.Chau, Harrison           7:23  22:54.20
JV Girls
   1   15 National Cathedral Girls Large
                        1.Baskin, Taylor           7:01  21:48.14
                        2.Larson, Adrienne         7:03  21:52.11
                        3.Bartman, Jane            7:08  22:07.88
                        4.Fauci, Ali               7:12  22:20.59
                        5.Brock, Kimora            7:14  22:26.65
                        6.Meehan, Kathryn          7:15  22:30.54
                        7.Fung, Tiffany            7:16  22:32.06
   2   54 Notre Dame Prep Girls Large
                        8.Quinn, Rachel            7:16  22:33.99
                       10.Mahon, Hannah            7:19  22:44.16
                       11.Davies, Margaret         7:19  22:44.44
                       12.Davies, Lisey            7:19  22:44.73
                       13.Behlen, Maggie           7:20  22:45.42
                       14.Smith, Angie             7:22  22:52.12
                       15.Machovec, Mackenzie      7:24  22:59.54
   3   81 John Carroll Girls Large
                        9.Vinton, Laura            7:17  22:36.54
                       16.Martin, Janine           7:35  23:31.06
                       17.Driver, Sarah            7:42  23:53.48
                       19.Halloran, Leslie         7:46  24:07.21
                       20.Lyon, Rachel             7:51  24:22.17
                       22.Kyburz, Brianna          8:04  25:01.34
                       28.Chambers, Brandi         8:15  25:35.74
   4  111 Archbishop Spalding Girls Large
                       18.Burns, Rachele           7:44  24:01.85
                       21.Genau, Taylor            8:00  24:51.30
                       23.Meidenbauer, Kari        8:06  25:09.31
                       24.Green, Stephanie         8:07  25:10.85
                       25.Sovero, Gina             8:09  25:18.38
                       27.Morandin, Catherine      8:14  25:33.73
                       31.Roden, Kelly             8:21  25:54.64
   5  159 Georgetown Day School Girls Large
                       26.Fisher, Julia            8:14  25:32.94
                       29.Zehren, Simone           8:15  25:36.12
                       32.Silberman, Lauren        8:23  26:01.17
                       34.Meyer, Lily              8:28  26:15.96
                       38.Appelbaum, Molly         8:46  27:12.30
                       39.Kumar, Samy              9:09  28:25.44
   6  171 Academy of the Holy Cross Girls Large
                       30.Davitt, Anna             8:17  25:41.04
                       33.Darling, Brianna         8:23  26:01.97
                       35.Cardy, Katherine         8:37  26:45.89
                       36.Conti, Rachael           8:39  26:51.00
                       37.Perez, Cecilia           8:43  27:03.37
                       40.Frechette, Anna          9:50  30:29.86
                       41.Weimer-Quinonez, Natas  10:24  32:16.51


   Pl  Pts Name                   Grade  RaceTeamName                  
         Pace    Time
Varsity Boys
    1    1 Bax, Nick                12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:08   15:57.94
    2    2 Puffett, Corey           10   DeMatha Boys Large            
          5:12   16:10.89
    3    3 Rowe, Anthony            12   Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:15   16:18.37
    4    4 Rooney, Brian            12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:15   16:19.00
    5    5 Sullivan, Zach           11   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          5:21   16:37.84
    6    6 Swisko, Chris            12   Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:22   16:39.11
    7    7 Patterson, Robert        11   DeMatha Boys Large            
          5:24   16:46.35
    8    8 Keen, Trevor             12   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          5:25   16:49.55
    9    9 Strabo, Jack             10   Landon Boys Large            
           5:26   16:52.11
   10   10 Rainard, Sam             11   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           5:27   16:56.05
   11   11 Fitzgerarld, John        12   Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:29   17:00.44
   12   12 August, Phil             11   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          5:29   17:02.56
   13   13 Snowdon, Alexander       10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:32   17:12.00
   14   14 Hadley, Timothy          11   Heights Boys Small            
          5:33   17:13.56
   15   15 Pasqual, Logan           10   Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:33   17:15.37
   16   16 Holleran, Ryan           12   Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:34   17:17.10
   17   17 FISKE, Unknown           12   Gilman Boys Large            
           5:34   17:17.94
   18   18 Durling, Jamie           10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:34   17:18.32
   19   19 Collins, Drew            12   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           5:34   17:18.86
   20   20 St. John, Ollie          12   Edmund Burke School Boys Small
          5:35   17:20.59
   21   21 Caskey, Sean                  Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:35   17:20.79
   22   22 Sullivan, David          11   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           5:35   17:21.62
   23   23 Graves, Kyle             10   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           5:37   17:27.54
   24   24 Dennis, Carl             11   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          5:39   17:31.26
   25   25 Creamer, Kevin           11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          5:39   17:32.80
   26   26 Benkahdra, Brian         11   DeMatha Boys Large            
          5:40   17:34.06
   27   27 BRYANT, Unknown          12   Gilman Boys Large            
           5:40   17:34.99
   28   28 Seawell, Trent           12   Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:40   17:35.93
   29   29 Sushinsky, Matthew       12   Heights Boys Small            
          5:40   17:37.39
   30      Haswell, Ethan           11   Park Boys Small              
           5:40   17:37.66
   31   30 Spencer, J R             11   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          5:41   17:38.69
   32   31 Moniz, Matthew           12   St. Anselms Boys Small        
          5:41   17:38.92
   33   32 Lewis, Billy             11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          5:41   17:39.18
   34   33 Orthwein, John           12   Landon Boys Large            
           5:41   17:39.57
   35   34 Fleury, Will             10   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          5:43   17:46.74
   36   35 Marinelli, Max           12   Landon Boys Large            
           5:44   17:48.33
   37   36 Gass, Henry              12   Bullis Boys Small            
           5:45   17:50.21
   38   37 Funger, Teddy            11   Bullis Boys Small            
           5:45   17:51.62
   39   38 Conrad, Simon            10   Edmund Burke School Boys Small
          5:45   17:51.95
   40   39 Adams, Phillip           12   DeMatha Boys Large            
          5:45   17:52.65
   41   40 Skarda, Tim                   Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          5:45   17:52.98
   42   41 Ashur, Nick              10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          5:46   17:53.36
   43      Hulleberg, Lucas         11   Park Boys Small              
           5:46   17:54.58
   44   42 Vaughan, Timothy         11   Heights Boys Small            
          5:46   17:54.81
   45   43 Mertz, Dean              10   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          5:47   17:57.54
   46   44 Hill, Tom                12   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          5:47   17:58.93
   47   45 Freeling, Sam            10   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        5:48   17:59.83
   48   46 Thompson, Peter          12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:48   18:01.75
   49   47 Novello, Joey            12   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           5:49   18:05.05
   50   48 Gowen, Justin            12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:51   18:09.90
   51   49 Hupez, Thomas            12   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          5:51   18:10.20
   52   50 Woiwode, Joseph          10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          5:51   18:10.59
   53   51 Viers, Brad              11   John Carroll Boys Large      
           5:52   18:12.13
   54   52 Messinger, Conor         11   Edmund Burke School Boys Small
          5:52   18:12.40
   55   53 Thumpasery, Francis      11   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:52   18:13.82
   56   54 Thayer, Dylan            11   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           5:52   18:14.07
   57   55 Brewer, George           12   DeMatha Boys Large            
          5:53   18:16.10
   58   56 Connelly, Shane          12   DeMatha Boys Large            
          5:53   18:16.94
   59   57 Galicia, Pablo           11   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           5:53   18:17.78
   60   58 DEFORD, Unknown          11   Gilman Boys Large            
           5:54   18:18.18
   61   59 JORDAN, Unknown          12   Gilman Boys Large            
           5:54   18:19.30
   62   60 Rothrock, Manning        11   Calverton Boys Small          
          5:55   18:21.45
   63   61 Peyser, Jeffrey          12   Sidwell Boys Large            
          5:55   18:23.62
   64   62 Drewyer, Devin           10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          5:56   18:24.53
   65   63 Rankin, Foster           10   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          5:56   18:26.17
   66   64 Childres, Steve          11   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          5:57   18:27.09
   67   65 fontana, chris           12   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          5:57   18:27.70
   68   66 CHRISS, Unknown          11   Gilman Boys Large            
           5:57   18:28.73
   69   67 Hogan, Chris             12   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           5:57   18:29.07
   70   68 Parks, A.J.              11   Sidwell Boys Large            
          5:57   18:29.54
   71   69 Muroyama, Alex           12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        5:58   18:31.26
   72   70 BLYDEN, Unknown          11   Gilman Boys Large            
           5:58   18:31.56
   73   71 Lulli, Sebastian         11   Heights Boys Small            
          5:58   18:32.64
   74   72 Baer, Nicky              12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        5:59   18:33.10
   75   73 Hunt, Jr, Kenny          11   Bishop McNamara Boys Large    
          5:59   18:33.92
   76   74 Kerrigan, Mike           11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          5:59   18:35.98
   77   75 GEORGE, Unknown          12   Gilman Boys Large            
           6:00   18:38.64
   78   76 Sutherland, Sam          11   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          6:02   18:43.05
   79   77 Hairfield, Pat                Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          6:02   18:44.01
   80   78 Whalen, Spencer D        11   Landon Boys Large            
           6:02   18:44.44
   81   79 Scott, Andrew            10   Landon Boys Large            
           6:03   18:46.14
   82   80 Inglis, Paul             12   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          6:03   18:47.89
   83   81 Whitmarsh, Colin         12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        6:04   18:49.66
   84   82 Lopez, Ted               12   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:05   18:53.38
   85   83 Kelley, John             12   St. Anselms Boys Small        
          6:06   18:55.64
   86   84 St. John, Max            12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        6:06   18:56.28
   87   85 Kelly, Devin             11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:06   18:57.87
   88   86 Topita, Ryan             11   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          6:07   18:58.81
   89   87 Richardson, Ian          10   John Carroll Boys Large      
           6:07   18:59.98
   90   88 Gretz, Sam               12   Edmund Burke School Boys Small
          6:07   19:00.51
   91   89 Hayes, Charles           12   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      6:08   19:02.93
   92   90 Felker, Chase            12   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           6:08   19:03.28
   93   91 Lumby, Andrew            12   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          6:09   19:04.56
   94   92 Hatem, Dave              11   John Carroll Boys Large      
           6:09   19:04.80
   95   93 Stewart, Rob             12   Sidwell Boys Large            
          6:09   19:05.75
   96   94 Hendler, Reuben          11   Sidwell Boys Large            
          6:10   19:07.25
   97   95 Mastalli-Kelly, Luke     10   Sidwell Boys Large            
          6:10   19:08.14
   98   96 Rybczynski, Adam              Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          6:10   19:09.73
   99   97 Madrid, Gevon            11   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           6:10   19:10.34
  100   98 Berry, John              11   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:11   19:11.20
  101   99 Esherick, Andrew         12   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      6:11   19:12.08
  102  100 Naughton, Ben            10   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           6:11   19:13.49
  103  101 Murphy, Alex             11   St. Paul's School Boys Large  
          6:12   19:16.66
  104  102 Gore, Will               12   St. Paul's School Boys Large  
          6:12   19:16.93
  105  103 Saylor, James            11   St. Paul's School Boys Large  
          6:13   19:17.15
  106  104 Lukens, Ian                   St James Boys Small          
           6:13   19:17.50
  107  105 Howard, Leroy            11   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           6:13   19:18.14
  108  106 Arndt, Don               11   St. Anselms Boys Small        
          6:13   19:19.00
  109  107 Bannister, Andrew        11   Bishop McNamara Boys Large    
          6:14   19:20.36
  110  108 Falvey, Jack W            9   Landon Boys Large            
           6:14   19:20.84
  111  109 Hernandez, Chris         11   Bullis Boys Small            
           6:15   19:25.41
  112  110 Garcia, Nick             10   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        6:15   19:25.62
  113  111 Nussear, Mark            12   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          6:17   19:30.14
  114  112 Friddle, Harlan          12   Heights Boys Small            
          6:18   19:33.15
  115  113 Parker, Daniel           10   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           6:18   19:33.39
  116  114 Williams, Jon            10   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      6:19   19:37.85
  117  115 Williams, Brandon             Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          6:19   19:38.12
  118  116 Holder, Nikolaus          9   Bishop McNamara Boys Large    
          6:20   19:39.09
  119  117 DeVane, Johnathan         9   Bishop McNamara Boys Large    
          6:20   19:39.69
  120  118 Tracey, John              9   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      6:20   19:40.60
  121  119 Rowedder, Andrew         11   Heights Boys Small            
          6:20   19:41.70
  122      Priego, Robby            11   Avalon Boys Small            
           6:21   19:44.24
  123  120 Skarda, Jeremy                Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          6:22   19:46.67
  124  121 Allen, Matt              11   DeMatha Boys Large            
          6:23   19:49.81
  125  122 Eitze, Sean              11   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          6:23   19:50.98
  126  123 Borovok, Gleb             9   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          6:24   19:52.09
  127  124 Johnson, Jeff             9   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          6:24   19:52.39
  128  125 Ricaurte, Diego           9   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          6:24   19:52.69
  129  126 Hemmer, Adam             12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        6:25   19:56.06
  130  127 Kunkel, Chris            10   John Carroll Boys Large      
           6:26   19:57.45
  131  128 Schoen, Patrick          12   Bullis Boys Small            
           6:26   19:59.68
  132  129 Lim, Michael             12   Bullis Boys Small            
           6:28   20:03.07
  133  130 Choe, Joshua             12   Bishop McNamara Boys Large    
          6:29   20:08.47
  134  131 Thomas, Harper            9   Sidwell Boys Large            
          6:30   20:12.26
  135  132 Edwards, David           11   Calverton Boys Small          
          6:30   20:12.95
  136  133 Breitenother, Matt       12   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          6:31   20:14.54
  137  134 Anacker, Sam             11   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          6:33   20:21.34
  138  135 McDonald, Jeffery        11   Bishop McNamara Boys Large    
          6:34   20:22.78
  139  136 Acevedo, Andres          10   St. Anselms Boys Small        
          6:34   20:24.97
  140  137 Rivas, Manrique          12   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      6:35   20:26.49
  141  138 Raccuglia, Paul          12   St. Paul's School Boys Large  
          6:36   20:30.84
  142  139 Ojard, Dan               10   St. Paul's School Boys Large  
          6:37   20:33.08
  143  140 Moniz, Ben               10   St. Anselms Boys Small        
          6:38   20:34.18
  144  141 Bollinger, Matt          10   St. Anselms Boys Small        
          6:40   20:40.19
  145  142 Kurzrok, Adam            12   Sidwell Boys Large            
          6:42   20:48.05
  146  143 Sobczynski, Jon               Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          6:43   20:52.70
  147  144 Brooks, Alex             11   John Carroll Boys Large      
           6:44   20:54.21
  148  145 Rudner, Andrew           11   Bullis Boys Small            
           6:44   20:54.93
  149  146 Phillips, Noah           10   Edmund Burke School Boys Small
          6:44   20:55.28
  150  147 Sammis, Jake             11   Landon Boys Large            
           6:45   20:56.68
  151  148 Connors, Neil            12   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      6:45   20:56.95
  152  149 Abeles, Zach                  St James Boys Small          
           6:45   20:57.77
  153  150 Trently, Ben                  Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          6:45   20:58.00
  154  151 Russ, Wesley             12   Bullis Boys Small            
           6:48   21:07.59
  155  152 Hepburn, Colin            9   Edmund Burke School Boys Small
          6:55   21:27.61
  156  153 Howard, Will                  St James Boys Small          
           6:57   21:35.56
  157  154 Lyddane, Stephen         10   Calverton Boys Small          
          6:58   21:37.40
  158  155 Clayton, Ryan            12   St. Paul's School Boys Large  
          7:05   21:58.97
  159  156 Graham, Alex                  St James Boys Small          
           7:07   22:05.10
  160  157 Simard, Phil             12   St. Paul's School Boys Large  
          7:09   22:10.77
  161  158 Chmura, Christopher      10   Heights Boys Small            
          7:11   22:18.50
  162  159 Robertazza, Austin            St James Boys Small          
           7:18   22:39.94
  163  160 Redmond, Connor               St James Boys Small          
           7:22   22:52.76
  164  161 Mlyniec, Casey           11   Edmund Burke School Boys Small
          7:24   22:57.41
  165  162 Gateau, Shawn            12   Calverton Boys Small          
          7:40   23:46.90
  166  163 Edwards, Steven           9   Calverton Boys Small          
          8:04   25:03.09
  167      Brunvoll, Josh            9   Avalon Boys Small            
           8:47   27:15.64
  168      DelPonte, Marcus         11   Avalon Boys Small            
           9:15   28:41.09
Varsity Girls
    1    1 Stasakova, Erika         12   John Carroll Girls Large      
          6:08   19:01.04
    2    2 Asher, Chinyelu           9   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   6:10   19:07.57
    3    3 Ricaurte, Maeve          11   Glenelg Country Girls Small  
           6:14   19:21.57
    4    4 Clarke, Nicole           12   John Carroll Girls Large      
          6:25   19:56.54
    5    5 Tauber, Elizabeth         9   John Carroll Girls Large      
          6:27   20:00.26
    6    6 Rybczynski, Emma         12   Institute of Notre Dame Girls
 Large     6:28   20:04.51
    7    7 Ryan, Moira              11   Visitation Girls Large        
          6:29   20:08.64
    8      Seymore, Ashley          11   Archbishop Carroll Girls Large
          6:30   20:09.91
    9    8 Matthews, Samantha       12   Glenelg Country Girls Small  
           6:30   20:10.25
   10    9 Hedden, Lottie           10   National Cathedral Girls Large
          6:30   20:10.69
   11   10 Greene, Melina                Sidwell Friends Girls Large  
           6:31   20:14.25
   12   11 Bardon, Stephanie        12   Good Counsel Girls Large      
          6:33   20:21.97
   13   12 Rubino, Jo               11   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           6:34   20:24.77
   14   13 Steinmetz, Sarah         11   Institute of Notre Dame Girls
 Large     6:35   20:26.25
   15   14 Repka, Marisa                 Sidwell Friends Girls Large  
           6:38   20:35.93
   16   15 Lewis, Lauren                 Sidwell Friends Girls Large  
           6:39   20:38.13
   17   16 Dennis, Sam                   Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         6:39   20:38.46
   18   17 O'Dunne, Katie           12   Glenelg Country Girls Small  
           6:40   20:42.44
   19   18 Koenig, Katie            10   Good Counsel Girls Large      
          6:41   20:45.64
   20   19 Atabek, Natalie          11   Visitation Girls Large        
          6:42   20:47.38
   21   20 Durling, Becky           12   National Cathedral Girls Large
          6:42   20:48.35
   22   21 Nerenberg, Unknown            Maryvale Prep Girls Large    
           6:42   20:49.41
   23   22 Beth, Conlon             10   Good Counsel Girls Large      
          6:43   20:50.69
   24   23 Miola, Rosie             12   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           6:43   20:51.25
   25   24 Weingarten, Rebecca      11   National Cathedral Girls Large
          6:43   20:52.30
   26   25 Patterson, Claire             Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         6:43   20:52.88
   27   26 Bolgiano, Mary           12   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           6:44   20:54.95
   28   27 Marx, Sally              10   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       6:46   21:00.38
   29   28 Gass, Ellie              12   Bullis Girls Small            
          6:46   21:01.03
   30   29 Rahill-Marier, Bianca    12   National Cathedral Girls Large
          6:47   21:02.68
   31   30 Wolfe, Hannah            10   National Cathedral Girls Large
          6:47   21:03.34
   32   31 Kott, Lidia Jean              Sidwell Friends Girls Large  
           6:47   21:04.07
   33   32 Peterman, Emily          10   Glenelg Country Girls Small  
           6:48   21:07.94
   34   33 Matusak, Kels                 Maryvale Prep Girls Large    
           6:49   21:09.69
   35   34 Harbin, Gabby            11   Mercy Girls Large            
           6:50   21:14.86
   36   35 Gaffney, Maggie           9   National Cathedral Girls Large
          6:51   21:17.79
   37   36 Nash, Lisa               11   St. Andrew's Girls Small      
          6:52   21:20.29
   38   37 Matusak, Katie                Maryvale Prep Girls Large    
           6:52   21:20.53
   39   38 Lynagh, Sarah            12   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           6:52   21:20.97
   40   39 Putterman, Sara          11   Holton Arms Girls Large      
           6:54   21:24.99
   41   40 Karkoska, Jenn           11   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           6:56   21:30.14
   42   41 Philbin, Kyler                Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         6:56   21:31.20
   43   42 McKoy, Megan             10   National Cathedral Girls Large
          6:56   21:32.90
   44   43 Eichner, Kyle                 Sidwell Friends Girls Large  
           6:58   21:38.60
   45   44 Addison, Yaa             11   St. Andrew's Girls Small      
          6:59   21:41.58
   46   45 Seals, Ayanna            10   St. John's College H.S. Girls
 Large     7:04   21:56.00
   47   46 Jackson, Maddy           11   Institute of Notre Dame Girls
 Large     7:04   21:56.27
   48   47 Velez, Erin              12   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:04   21:56.70
   49   48 Gottlieb, Allie          11   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       7:05   21:59.09
   50      Timbers, Emma            10   Edmund Burke School Girls
 Small         7:06   22:02.26
   51   49 Huber, Anne              12   Holton Arms Girls Large      
           7:06   22:03.40
   52   50 Scheineson, Sara         12   Holton Arms Girls Large      
           7:06   22:03.69
   53   51 Gessler, Julie            9   Institute of Notre Dame Girls
 Large     7:07   22:06.87
   54   52 Nash, Megan              11   St. Andrew's Girls Small      
          7:08   22:09.04
   55   53 Roumell, Nina            11   Bullis Girls Small            
          7:09   22:10.39
   56   54 Johnson, Joi             10   Elizabeth Seton Girls Large  
           7:09   22:10.91
   57   55 Gatch, Abigail           11   Institute of Notre Dame Girls
 Large     7:10   22:13.30
   58   56 Kumar, Tanu                   Sidwell Friends Girls Large  
           7:10   22:14.48
   59   57 Beehler, Abby            11   Holton Arms Girls Large      
           7:10   22:15.47
   60   58 Lansdale, Sadie               Sidwell Friends Girls Large  
           7:10   22:16.63
   61   59 Hofmann, Julie           10   Mercy Girls Large            
           7:11   22:19.55
   62   60 Millard, Unknown              Maryvale Prep Girls Large    
           7:12   22:20.03
   63   61 Moritz, Unknown               Maryvale Prep Girls Large    
           7:14   22:27.93
   64   62 O'Shaughnessy, Shannon    9   Mercy Girls Large            
           7:15   22:29.17
   65   63 McAuliffe, Mary          10   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:15   22:30.43
   66   64 Vinton, Melissa          11   John Carroll Girls Large      
          7:15   22:31.42
   67   65 Peluso, Unknown               Maryvale Prep Girls Large    
           7:16   22:32.77
   68   66 Kilduff, Unknown              Maryvale Prep Girls Large    
           7:16   22:33.36
   69   67 Bodnar, Victoria         12   St. Andrew's Girls Small      
          7:18   22:40.35
   70   68 Waldt, Emily             12   Mercy Girls Large            
           7:19   22:43.68
   71   69 McCartin, Katie           9   Good Counsel Girls Large      
          7:20   22:47.82
   72   70 Solomon, Sarah           11   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       7:21   22:48.40
   73   71 Takesuye, Grace          11   Bullis Girls Small            
          7:21   22:48.59
   74   72 Haist, Kelsey            12   Glenelg Country Girls Small  
           7:22   22:53.04
   75      Minor, Erica             11   Bishop McNamara Girls Large  
           7:24   22:58.05
   76   73 McGann, Grace            10   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   7:25   23:02.15
   77   74 Riely, Kara              11   Good Counsel Girls Large      
          7:27   23:08.38
   78   75 Wendling, Adrienne       11   Bullis Girls Small            
          7:28   23:10.64
   79   76 Morrissey, Megan         11   Visitation Girls Large        
          7:29   23:13.44
   80   77 Baker, Kate              11   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   7:29   23:14.76
   81   78 Tearnan, Amelia           9   Mercy Girls Large            
           7:30   23:15.04
   82   79 Daniels, Khadijah        11   St. John's College H.S. Girls
 Large     7:30   23:15.54
   83      Adams, Breanna           10   Archbishop Carroll Girls Large
          7:31   23:19.01
   84   80 Taub, Elana              11   St. Andrew's Girls Small      
          7:32   23:24.81
   85   81 Buchanan, Morgan         11   John Carroll Girls Large      
          7:33   23:25.62
   86   82 Shaw, Natalie            11   John Carroll Girls Large      
          7:34   23:28.36
   87   83 Iwugo, Ambrosia          10   Elizabeth Seton Girls Large  
           7:35   23:32.95
   88   84 Warrington, Kathryn           Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         7:36   23:34.34
   89   85 Bradford, Allison        11   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   7:36   23:36.40
   90   86 Coughlin, Kelly               Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         7:37   23:37.84
   91   87 Hackney, Camille         11   Glenelg Country Girls Small  
           7:37   23:39.04
   92   88 Smith, Shelby            12   Glenelg Country Girls Small  
           7:40   23:46.84
   93   89 Daly, Kate               12   Elizabeth Seton Girls Large  
           7:41   23:50.99
   94   90 Kopasek, Kate            10   Mercy Girls Large            
           7:41   23:52.14
   95   91 Vitarelli, Ariana        10   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   7:42   23:53.24
   96   92 Parker, Caitlin          11   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   7:42   23:53.82
   97   93 Kirsten, Crawford             Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         7:42   23:54.81
   98   94 Schiminger, Maddie       11   John Carroll Girls Large      
          7:43   23:57.74
   99   95 Huber, Laura             10   Visitation Girls Large        
          7:46   24:05.24
  100   96 Gobush, Katya             9   Bullis Girls Small            
          7:46   24:06.44
  101   97 Ogden, Elaine            11   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       7:48   24:11.76
  102   98 Cunningham, Mara         11   Visitation Girls Large        
          7:48   24:13.04
  103   99 Laskey, Megan                 Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         7:49   24:15.23
  104  100 Griffen, Katie           12   St. Andrew's Girls Small      
          7:51   24:21.04
  105      Parasher, Kiran          11   Edmund Burke School Girls
 Small         7:51   24:23.45
  106  101 Viquiera, Gina           10   St. John's College H.S. Girls
 Large     7:53   24:27.21
  107  102 Kelin, Emily             12   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       7:53   24:28.72
  108  103 Greenblatt, Jesse        12   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       7:54   24:31.37
  109  104 Belzner, Andrea           9   Mercy Girls Large            
           7:57   24:40.25
  110  105 Conti, Elizabeth         10   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   8:00   24:48.91
  111  106 Magalhaes, Elisa         10   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       8:00   24:50.70
  112  107 Caplan, Ilana            12   Bullis Girls Small            
          8:00   24:51.24
  113  108 Lundquist, Carissa       10   St. John's College H.S. Girls
 Large     8:03   25:00.24
  114  109 Hopkins, Jordan          11   Elizabeth Seton Girls Large  
           8:05   25:05.47
  115  110 Buttner, Allison         12   Institute of Notre Dame Girls
 Large     8:13   25:29.09
  116  111 Rochester, Shana         12   Institute of Notre Dame Girls
 Large     8:17   25:42.74
  117  112 Palumbo, Natalie          9   Elizabeth Seton Girls Large  
           8:18   25:45.21
  118  113 Heywood, Lauren          10   St. Andrew's Girls Small      
          8:21   25:56.07
  119      Glist, Anna              12   Edmund Burke School Girls
 Small         8:21   25:56.40
  120  114 Ludder, Brooke           11   Bullis Girls Small            
          8:24   26:03.01
  121  115 Richards, Kaitlyn        10   Elizabeth Seton Girls Large  
           8:40   26:55.41
  122      Campbell, Cassie         12   Calverton Girls Small        
           8:41   26:57.24
  123  116 Shea, Anne               12   St. John's College H.S. Girls
 Large     8:52   27:31.84
  124  117 Wilson, Ariel             9   Elizabeth Seton Girls Large  
           9:05   28:10.81
  125  118 Kelly, Courtney          11   Holton Arms Girls Large      
           9:09   28:23.69
  126      Ngami, Melanie            9   Bishop McNamara Girls Large  
          11:18   35:03.34
  127      Ralejoe, Lucy            12   Archbishop Carroll Girls Large
         11:42   36:18.43

Text4RaceTeName                    Grade RaceTeamName                  
       AveragePTime
JV Boys
    1    1 Rowe, Nick                    Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:39   17:32.30
    2    2 Harrison, Tom             9   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:40   17:36.65
    3    3 Kauffman, Mark                Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:41   17:40.59
    4    4 Swain, Daniel                 Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:45   17:50.72
    5    5 Borowski, Bryan               Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:46   17:55.34
    6    6 Zangla, Jordan                Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:47   17:57.94
    7    7 Dugan, Nick              12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:50   18:07.70
    8    8 Zeiss, Ben               10   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          5:51   18:09.34
    9    9 Motsay, Ken              10   Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:51   18:11.21
   10   10 Cooney, Sean                  Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:52   18:12.67
   11   11 JACKSON, Unknown         11   Gilman Boys Large            
           5:52   18:14.97
   12      Schulte, Royston              Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:53   18:15.24
   13      Pasko, Nick                   Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:53   18:15.70
   14      Pianowski, Mitchell           Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:54   18:19.01
   15   12 Henderson, Lansdale      12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:54   18:19.24
   16   13 Schlossberg, Jeff        10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:54   18:20.96
   17   14 Vaughan, Pat             12   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           5:55   18:22.97
   18      Praydis, Joe                  Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         5:56   18:24.14
   19   15 Klein, Andrei             9   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:56   18:24.76
   20   16 Svenson, Ross            10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           5:56   18:25.22
   21   17 Czujko, Stephen          11   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           5:58   18:30.68
   22   18 Howell, Nick             11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          5:58   18:31.95
   23   19 Lewis, Fran               9   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          5:58   18:32.56
   24      Valletta, AJ                  Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:01   18:40.34
   25      McMonagle, Michael            Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:02   18:45.27
   26      Miller, Drew                  Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:02   18:45.65
   27   20 Dale, Willie             12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:03   18:46.24
   28   21 Sutor, Cassin            10   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          6:03   18:47.11
   29   22 Corrigan, Brian          11   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          6:04   18:51.98
   30   23 Ward, Carter             12   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:05   18:53.64
   31      Johns, Gibson             9   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:06   18:55.07
   32      Dee, Mike                11   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:06   18:56.40
   33   24 Garcia, Damian           10   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          6:07   18:58.56
   34      hermann, Alex                 Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:09   19:04.89
   35   25 Mcquilan, Rob             9   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          6:10   19:07.78
   36      Frey, Justin                  Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:10   19:09.96
   37      Dietz, Kevin                  Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:10   19:10.23
   38   26 Banner, Ryan                  St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           6:11   19:11.01
   39   27 Aghdam, Cyrus            11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:11   19:11.25
   40   28 FENWICK, Unknown          9   Gilman Boys Large            
           6:12   19:14.03
   41   29 McNamara, Sean           10   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           6:12   19:14.97
   42   30 Henriksen, James          9   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           6:12   19:15.75
   43   31 McGuire, Nick            10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:12   19:16.25
   44   32 Devlin, Jack             11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:12   19:16.55
   45   33 Newcomer, Chris          10   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:12   19:16.80
   46      Bieberich, Joe           12   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:13   19:19.23
   47   34 Rogers, Mike             12   DeMatha Boys Large            
          6:13   19:19.54
   48   35 Delph, Dorian            11   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          6:14   19:21.46
   49   36 Sturgeon, David          10   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           6:14   19:22.74
   50   37 Robinson, Roger          12   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           6:15   19:23.05
   51   38 Zier, Thomas             10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:15   19:23.72
   52      Roberts, Sam             10   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:15   19:25.20
   53      Greene, Kevin            10   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:16   19:26.08
   54      Lavin, Luke              12   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:16   19:26.52
   55      Oates, Connor                 Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:16   19:27.08
   56      Dattoli, Anthony          9   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:16   19:28.19
   57   39 kenny, joseph            11   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:17   19:31.14
   58   40 Duggan, Brendan          10   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           6:17   19:31.87
   59      Lundgren, Drew                Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:18   19:32.68
   60   41 SANDBERG, Unknown        12   Gilman Boys Large            
           6:18   19:32.92
   61      Flaherty, Pat             9   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:18   19:34.07
   62   42 Warfield, Anthony        10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:19   19:36.00
   63   43 Feegel, Jack              9   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:19   19:37.07
   64      Meyerson, Will           11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:20   19:39.25
   65      Johns, Tucker            12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:20   19:39.65
   66      Moorhead, Will           11   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:20   19:39.94
   67      Harrison, Hakeem          9   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:20   19:40.41
   68      Dempsey, Mike            10   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:20   19:40.97
   69   44 Kaulius, Jeff            11   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          6:21   19:42.85
   70      Cunningham, James        11   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:21   19:44.66
   71      Veseley, Chris                Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:21   19:44.90
   72   45 LIAO, Unknown            10   Gilman Boys Large            
           6:22   19:45.15
   73      Hufford, Tim                  Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:22   19:45.53
   74   46 Wellen, Mike             11   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          6:22   19:46.20
   75   47 Henrichs, Tyler          11   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:22   19:47.05
   76      Chretien, Spencer        10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:23   19:48.22
   77   48 day, ryan                11   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:23   19:49.48
   78   49 Botallico, Stephen       11   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           6:23   19:50.51
   79   50 FLOWERS, Unknown          9   Gilman Boys Large            
           6:24   19:52.13
   80   51 FENWICK, Unknown1         9   Gilman Boys Large            
           6:24   19:52.36
   81   52 Kee, Evan                12   DeMatha Boys Large            
          6:24   19:53.02
   82   53 Womer, Scott              9   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           6:24   19:53.79
   83   54 Samara, Nick             11   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           6:25   19:54.64
   84   55 Massimini, William        9   DeMatha Boys Large            
          6:26   19:58.81
   85   56 Lamson,, Dalton C        10   Landon Boys Large            
           6:26   19:59.57
   86      Drobkov, Gleb            12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:26   19:59.83
   87      Adagio, Max              11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:27   20:00.27
   88      Otoo, Ben                10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:27   20:02.05
   89      coppoolse, andrew        12   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:27   20:02.34
   90   57 Smith, Jeff              11   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          6:28   20:05.93
   91   58 Wescott, Adam            10   Sidwell Boys Large            
          6:29   20:06.94
   92      Barranger, David              Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:29   20:08.75
   93   59 Larsson, Evan             9   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          6:30   20:11.84
   94      Gardner, Anthony              Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:30   20:12.44
   95      Curl, Mitchell           11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:30   20:12.92
   96      Peplejack, John          10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:31   20:14.02
   97      Bateman, Christopher          Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:31   20:14.46
   98   60 Wellinghoff, Jules       12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        6:31   20:15.53
   99      Horton, Thomas           10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:32   20:16.94
  100   61 Dougherty, Ryan P         9   Landon Boys Large            
           6:33   20:20.05
  101      Beresford, Alex           9   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:33   20:20.36
  102   62 Pastan, Oliver           12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        6:33   20:21.44
  103   63 Law, Mark                12   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          6:34   20:24.96
  104   64 Fung, Kevin               9   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        6:35   20:25.22
  105      hayzlett, brian          11   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:35   20:25.69
  106      Axelrod, Charlie         10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:35   20:27.32
  107   65 Silverman, Elliot        10   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           6:37   20:32.14
  108      McLaughlin, Liam         11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:38   20:35.40
  109   66 Curley, Kevin            11   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          6:38   20:36.13
  110   67 Beatty, James            11   Heights Boys Small            
          6:38   20:36.61
  111   68 Burghardt, Keith         12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        6:38   20:36.92
  112   69 Glazier, Hawk            11   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        6:39   20:38.16
  113   70 Overall, John             9   Bullis Boys Small            
           6:39   20:38.85
  114      Russell, Matt            12   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:40   20:43.28
  115      Nasseri, Cyrus           10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:41   20:44.65
  116      Tracey, Sean                  Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:41   20:44.91
  117      Kent, Matt               10   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:42   20:47.26
  118   71 Tanenbaum, Grant          9   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        6:42   20:47.66
  119      Cumby, Rob               10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:42   20:48.11
  120   72 Zischkau, Joseph         12   Heights Boys Small            
          6:42   20:48.32
  121   73 Thomsen, Will            11   Landon Boys Large            
           6:42   20:48.53
  122      Vogel, Jay                    Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:43   20:50.24
  123   74 Hardy, Conor             12   Heights Boys Small            
          6:43   20:51.54
  124      Hoffmann, Jan            11   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           6:44   20:54.65
  125      Egan, Mark                    Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:45   20:56.91
  126   75 Zhu, Henry               10   Landon Boys Large            
           6:46   21:01.34
  127   76 Thanner, Mike                 Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          6:46   21:01.83
  128   77 Gutierrez, Gonzaga       12   Heights Boys Small            
          6:47   21:02.23
  129      Maletta, Gabe            11   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:47   21:02.50
  130      Heartfield, Robbie        9   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:49   21:08.41
  131   78 Howard, Zach             11   Bullis Boys Small            
           6:49   21:11.05
  132   79 Potts,, Stephen D        11   Landon Boys Large            
           6:50   21:13.74
  133      Kim, Daniel               9   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:50   21:14.21
  134   80 Frank, Adam              12   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      6:50   21:14.45
  135   81 Zink, Mackenzie          10   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      6:50   21:14.69
  136   82 Sendar, Jake             12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        6:51   21:15.04
  137      Gillespie, David          9   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          6:51   21:16.42
  138      Kerrigan, Sean            9   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:51   21:16.91
  139   83 Chu, Steven              11   Bullis Boys Small            
           6:52   21:18.01
  140   84 Alves, Alex               9   Sidwell Boys Large            
          6:52   21:18.83
  141   85 Butty, Klahe             10   DeMatha Boys Large            
          6:53   21:21.90
  142   86 FINNEY, Unknown          10   Gilman Boys Large            
           6:54   21:25.25
  143   87 Prust, Nick              10   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      6:55   21:28.17
  144      Catzen, Bert                  Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         6:55   21:28.77
  145   88 Davis, Dominique         12   DeMatha Boys Large            
          6:56   21:30.72
  146      Fonseka, Prashant        12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           6:56   21:31.41
  147   89 McDonnell, Max            9   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          6:57   21:34.36
  148      Whitcomb, Connor          9   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:57   21:35.20
  149      McGlynn, Ryan             9   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:58   21:36.22
  150   90 Schecther, Dylan              Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          6:58   21:36.53
  151      Hisle, Andrew             9   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:58   21:37.86
  152      Zepeda, Alvin            10   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          6:59   21:39.86
  153   91 Montemarano, Andrew      10   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          6:59   21:41.79
  154      Helman, Peter             9   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        7:00   21:43.62
  155      Cathian, Kyle            10   Archbishop Carroll Boys Large
           7:01   21:46.89
  156      Blinkhorn, Patrick       11   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        7:02   21:50.44
  157      Al-Mulla, Naif           10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          7:03   21:52.50
  158   92 Donovan, Adam            10   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          7:03   21:53.40
  159   93 Jagannathan, Pavan       10   Landon Boys Large            
           7:03   21:54.31
  160      Ross, Kevin               9   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          7:04   21:56.84
  161      Kuhn, Jim                     Calvert Hall College Boys
 Large         7:04   21:57.94
  162   94 Dorji, Ayang                  Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          7:06   22:01.67
  163      Sidak, Gunnar            10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           7:06   22:03.09
  164      Clark, Jack              10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          7:06   22:03.33
  165      Levintow, Chris          10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          7:06   22:03.53
  166      Carroll, Eric            11   Bishop McNamara Boys Large    
          7:07   22:04.72
  167   95 Anders, Justin            9   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           7:07   22:05.01
  168      Palmer, Brian            11   St. Albans Boys Large        
           7:07   22:05.32
  169   96 Wentz, Travis            12   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          7:08   22:07.10
  170   97 Sherry, Matt W           11   Landon Boys Large            
           7:08   22:08.03
  171   98 King, Woody              11   Bullis Boys Small            
           7:08   22:08.37
  172      Rogers, James            11   Gonzaga Boys Large            
          7:08   22:08.62
  173      Hsu, Phillip              9   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        7:08   22:09.07
  174   99 Tenenbaum, Kevin          9   Bullis Boys Small            
           7:08   22:09.70
  175  100 Doloff, Dustin           10   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          7:09   22:10.36
  176  101 Widmann, Andrew           9   DeMatha Boys Large            
          7:09   22:12.01
  177      Weidinger, Paul          12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           7:10   22:14.38
  178  102 Kolb, Brandon             9   Heights Boys Small            
          7:10   22:16.54
  179      Hill, Randall            12   Bishop McNamara Boys Large    
          7:10   22:16.78
  180  103 Becker, Mike             12   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      7:11   22:18.72
  181      Maunnicio, Ventura       10   Archbishop Carroll Boys Large
           7:11   22:19.14
  182  104 Cohen, Eli               12   Sidwell Boys Large            
          7:12   22:20.05
  183  105 Luco, Jacob              12   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          7:12   22:21.23
  184      El Daher, Henri          12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           7:12   22:21.74
  185      Koskelo, Krister          9   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        7:12   22:22.12
  186      Zeldin, Alex             12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        7:13   22:23.09
  187  106 Beatty, Joseph            9   Heights Boys Small            
          7:13   22:24.60
  188      Geary, Patrick            9   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          7:13   22:24.90
  189  107 Reim, Brendan             9   Heights Boys Small            
          7:13   22:25.25
  190  108 Pineda, Sergio            9   Sidwell Boys Large            
          7:14   22:27.18
  191      Bell, David              10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          7:14   22:27.95
  192      Maroshek, Alex           10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          7:15   22:30.20
  193      Kim, Yoon                10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          7:15   22:31.54
  194  109 Rybak, John                   Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          7:16   22:32.29
  195  110 Butty, Glea              10   DeMatha Boys Large            
          7:17   22:37.90
  196  111 Ege Wenger, Hans         10   Sidwell Boys Large            
          7:18   22:40.29
  197  112 Ashan, Fahad              9   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          7:19   22:42.95
  198  113 Nelson, Jack             11   St. Andrew's Boys Small      
           7:20   22:45.31
  199      Scott, Ethan             12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           7:20   22:45.73
  200  114 McCoy, Matt                   Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          7:21   22:48.46
  201  115 Koffel, Ben               9   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          7:22   22:52.67
  202      Tansey, Christopher      11   Heights Boys Small            
          7:22   22:53.94
  203  116 Chau, Harrison           12   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          7:23   22:54.20
  204      Walterhoefer, Forest     12   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          7:24   22:58.44
  205      Ansbacher, Drew          10   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        7:24   22:58.84
  206      Michaels, Sam            10   John Carroll Boys Large      
           7:25   23:01.90
  207  117 Sprout, Nicholas         10   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      7:27   23:06.93
  208  118 Riddell, Serge           10   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      7:27   23:07.35
  209      Cohen, Sam                9   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        7:27   23:08.49
  210  119 Gray, Daniel              9   Bullis Boys Small            
           7:28   23:10.68
  211  120 Whitelock, Steve              Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          7:28   23:11.03
  212  121 Brooks, Josh             11   Bullis Boys Small            
           7:29   23:13.14
  213      Worsham, Alex            12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           7:29   23:14.19
  214  122 Denion, Scott            12   St. John's College H.S. Boys
 Large      7:30   23:15.59
  215      Rom, Zach                10   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          7:30   23:16.00
  216      Michie, Tres             11   Archbishop Spalding Boys Large
          7:30   23:17.60
  217      Hatch, John              12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           7:30   23:17.91
  218      Palombi, Michael         12   Bullis Boys Small            
           7:30   23:18.40
  219      O'Connor, Pat            10   Good Counsel Boys Large      
           7:32   23:24.03
  220      Ansbacher, Jacob         12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        7:33   23:26.54
  221      Wilford, Kevin           10   Georgetown Prep Boys Large    
          7:35   23:33.51
  222      Younger, Stuart           9   St. Paul's School Boys Large  
          7:36   23:34.94
  223      Flood, David              9   Bullis Boys Small            
           7:37   23:37.00
  224  123 Mahon, Greg                   Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          7:40   23:47.29
  225      Longely, Kevin           10   Bullis Boys Small            
           7:42   23:53.14
  226      Woo, John                10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           7:42   23:54.13
  227      Gildea, Kevin            11   St. Paul's School Boys Large  
          7:43   23:58.11
  228      Gallo, Matt              10   Bullis Boys Small            
           7:44   23:59.50
  229      Jorgenson, Sean          11   Bullis Boys Small            
           7:44   24:01.96
  230  124 Miller, Rob              11   Mount Saint Joe Boys Large    
          7:45   24:03.04
  231      Carroll, Brian           10   St. Albans Boys Large        
           7:45   24:04.29
  232      Burton, Nick             11   St. Albans Boys Large        
           7:46   24:07.87
  233      Siebonlist, Pat          11   Bullis Boys Small            
           7:50   24:19.46
  234      Ash, Evan                10   DeMatha Boys Large            
          7:53   24:28.09
  235      Bender, Jordan            9   St. Paul's School Boys Large  
          7:54   24:30.57
  236      Salinas, Melvin          11   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        7:56   24:36.14
  237      Carbone, Vincent          9   St. Paul's School Boys Large  
          7:56   24:36.43
  238      Thompson, Dan             9   John Carroll Boys Large      
           7:56   24:38.47
  239  125 Boylan, Eamon             9   Sidwell Boys Large            
          7:58   24:42.74
  240  126 Reed, Patrick             9   Sidwell Boys Large            
          7:58   24:43.50
  241      Baxter, Danny             9   DeMatha Boys Large            
          8:00   24:49.36
  242      Nishigawa, Rob           10   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          8:00   24:51.34
  243      Wojcik, George            9   Sidwell Boys Large            
          8:04   25:01.25
  244      Castiel, Philip          12   Georgetown Day School Boys
 Large        8:10   25:20.57
  245      Graham, Ryan             12   DeMatha Boys Large            
          8:17   25:43.49
  246      Kim, Fred                11   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          8:20   25:50.95
  247      Rutherford, Shawn        10   DeMatha Boys Large            
          8:23   26:01.10
  248      Bell, Brandon            10   Archbishop Carroll Boys Large
           8:42   27:01.08
  249      Sparzak, Ryan                 Archbishop Curley Boys Large  
          8:42   27:01.31
  250      McCandless, Conor         9   Glenelg Country Boys Small    
          8:54   27:36.70
  251      Muse, Will               12   St. Albans Boys Large        
           9:10   28:28.91
  252      Mahaffey, Edward          9   St. Albans Boys Large        
           9:12   28:34.75
  253      Funke, Larry             12   DeMatha Boys Large            
         10:14   31:46.88
JV Girls
    1    1 Baskin, Taylor           11   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:01   21:48.14
    2    2 Larson, Adrienne          9   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:03   21:52.11
    3    3 Bartman, Jane            10   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:08   22:07.88
    4    4 Fauci, Ali               10   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:12   22:20.59
    5    5 Brock, Kimora             9   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:14   22:26.65
    6    6 Meehan, Kathryn          12   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:15   22:30.54
    7    7 Fung, Tiffany            12   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:16   22:32.06
    8    8 Quinn, Rachel             9   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:16   22:33.99
    9    9 Vinton, Laura            12   John Carroll Girls Large      
          7:17   22:36.54
   10   10 Mahon, Hannah             9   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:19   22:44.16
   11   11 Davies, Margaret         12   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:19   22:44.44
   12   12 Davies, Lisey            10   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:19   22:44.73
   13   13 Behlen, Maggie           10   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:20   22:45.42
   14   14 Smith, Angie              9   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:22   22:52.12
   15   15 Machovec, Mackenzie      11   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:24   22:59.54
   16      Moore, Tina               9   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:25   23:00.64
   17      Makl, Laura              12   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:25   23:02.84
   18      Sebastian, Sarah          9   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:34   23:29.86
   19   16 Martin, Janine           10   John Carroll Girls Large      
          7:35   23:31.06
   20      Hayes, Molly             10   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:36   23:36.76
   21   17 Driver, Sarah             9   John Carroll Girls Large      
          7:42   23:53.48
   22      Goodwin, Awa             10   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:43   23:56.54
   23      King, Katie              12   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:43   23:57.33
   24      Kim, Natalie              9   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:43   23:58.47
   25   18 Burns, Rachele                Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         7:44   24:01.85
   26      Marshall, Olivia          9   National Cathedral Girls Large
          7:45   24:03.01
   27   19 Halloran, Leslie         12   John Carroll Girls Large      
          7:46   24:07.21
   28      Gallagher, Colleen            Sidwell Friends Girls Large  
           7:47   24:08.46
   29      Brooks, Erica             9   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:49   24:14.54
   30      Bulavinetz, Kaitlin      12   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:49   24:17.04
   31      Santos, Jenny             9   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:50   24:20.94
   32   20 Lyon, Rachel             11   John Carroll Girls Large      
          7:51   24:22.17
   33      Night, Sammy              9   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:58   24:42.84
   34      Geary, Maggie            10   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           7:59   24:46.58
   35      O'keefe, Genevieve        9   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           8:00   24:49.09
   36   21 Genau, Taylor                 Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         8:00   24:51.30
   37   22 Kyburz, Brianna          11   John Carroll Girls Large      
          8:04   25:01.34
   38   23 Meidenbauer, Kari             Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         8:06   25:09.31
   39   24 Green, Stephanie              Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         8:07   25:10.85
   40      Wilbur, Clarrisa         10   Visitation Girls Large        
          8:08   25:13.44
   41   25 Sovero, Gina                  Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         8:09   25:18.38
   42      Sidamon-Eristoff, Elise  11   National Cathedral Girls Large
          8:11   25:25.97
   43      Anderson, Renee               Sidwell Friends Girls Large  
           8:12   25:27.14
   44      Aufhauser, Kate          11   National Cathedral Girls Large
          8:12   25:27.42
   45   26 Fisher, Julia            11   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       8:14   25:32.94
   46      Goggins, Clare            9   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           8:14   25:33.43
   47   27 Morandin, Catherine           Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         8:14   25:33.73
   48   28 Chambers, Brandi          9   John Carroll Girls Large      
          8:15   25:35.74
   49   29 Zehren, Simone           10   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       8:15   25:36.12
   50   30 Davitt, Anna             11   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   8:17   25:41.04
   51      McCarthy, Ciara           9   Visitation Girls Large        
          8:18   25:46.78
   52      Murphy, Erica            10   Glenelg Country Girls Small  
           8:20   25:52.58
   53   31 Roden, Kelly                  Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         8:21   25:54.64
   54   32 Silberman, Lauren        12   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       8:23   26:01.17
   55   33 Darling, Brianna          9   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   8:23   26:01.97
   56      Kibby, Kristen                Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large         8:23   26:02.25
   57      Jernigan, Kaitlyn         9   John Carroll Girls Large      
          8:24   26:04.87
   58   34 Meyer, Lily              11   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       8:28   26:15.96
   59      Hennings, Sarah          10   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           8:28   26:16.66
   60      Brumbley, Meghan         12   Mercy Girls Large            
           8:29   26:19.04
   61      Bates, Naomi             10   National Cathedral Girls Large
          8:35   26:37.54
   62   35 Cardy, Katherine         10   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   8:37   26:45.89
   63      Depenbrock, Julie        11   Visitation Girls Large        
          8:38   26:46.36
   64      Schiminger, Audrey        9   John Carroll Girls Large      
          8:38   26:47.71
   65   36 Conti, Rachael           10   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   8:39   26:51.00
   66   37 Perez, Cecilia           10   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   8:43   27:03.37
   67   38 Appelbaum, Molly         12   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       8:46   27:12.30
   68      Santa, Maria             12   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           8:53   27:35.14
   69      Bobbitt, Toria            9   Bullis Girls Small            
          8:56   27:44.55
   70      Powell, Grace                 Sidwell Friends Girls Large  
           8:57   27:47.71
   71      Lina, Kayla              11   John Carroll Girls Large      
          9:00   27:56.89
   72      Mott, Maddie              9   National Cathedral Girls Large
          9:05   28:12.19
   73   39 Kumar, Samy              12   Georgetown Day School Girls
 Large       9:09   28:25.44
   74      Fant, Harper             10   National Cathedral Girls Large
          9:38   29:53.85
   75      Bacon, Loretta           12   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           9:40   29:59.58
   76   40 Frechette, Anna          10   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large   9:50   30:29.86
   77      Guthrie, Jenny            9   Notre Dame Prep Girls Large  
           9:56   30:49.07
   78      Kingsley, Emma           11   National Cathedral Girls Large
         10:02   31:07.95
   79   41 Weimer-Quinonez, Natash   9   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large  10:24   32:16.51
   80      Stonestreet, Megan       10   Academy of the Holy Cross
 Girls Large  10:29   32:30.76
   81      Dickson, Heather              Archbishop Spalding Girls
 Large        12:14   37:57.77



Return to Top

Email | About