MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Glory Days Boys
Glory Days Invitational History
Hosted By:
Manassas, Virginia
2007-10-13

SEEDED Varsity Boys
 Westfield High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2007 - 10/13/2007                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event
Results from Milestat.com                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Seeded Vars.
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2500 Darmody, Neal       12 Quince Orchard            4:53      15:08    1   
  2   #83 Dejarnette, Ben        Atlee High School         4:53      15:09    2   
  3 #2471 Ross, Johns            Potomac School            4:56      15:19    3   
  4  #798 Degfae, Leoule      JR Edison High School        5:00      15:30    4   
  5 #2724 Bax, Nick           12 St. Albans School         5:01      15:35    5   
  6 #1695 Richardson, Ted        James River               5:03      15:39    6   
  7 #2429 Hardin, Joshua         Potomac Falls             5:03      15:40    7   
  8  #772 McPherson, Lewis    12 Freeman                   5:03      15:41    8   
  9  #799 Degfae, Tihut       JR Edison High School        5:03      15:42    9   
 10 #2511 Laratta, David      12 Quince Orchard            5:04      15:43   10   
 11 #1270 Fenstermacher, Dou     Gloucester                5:06      15:48        
 12 #1762 Wester, Martin      SR Rams                      5:07      15:54   11   
 13 #2324 Barry, Davis        12 Patrick Henry A           5:08      15:57   12   
 14  #666 York, Chris            Clarke County             5:09      15:57   13   
 15 #2470 Ross, Campbell         Potomac School            5:09      15:58   14   
 16 #2766 Rooney, Brian       12 St. Albans School         5:09      15:59   15   
 17  #221 Straughan, Dylan       Bethesda Chevy C          5:10      16:03   16   
 18  #217 Short, Kyle            Bethesda Chevy C          5:11      16:04   17   
 19 #2127 Welch, Brian        12 Mills Godwin              5:11      16:04        
 20 #1809 Edgell, Devin       SR Lake Braddock             5:11      16:05   18   
 21 #1656 Lofton, Corey       SR James Madison             5:11      16:05   19   
 22 #1807 Cruz, John          JR Lake Braddock             5:11      16:05   20   
 23 #2427 Hagen, Ryan            Potomac Falls             5:12      16:07   21   
 24 #1057 Palmer, Antonio        GHS                       5:12      16:08   22   
 25 #3346 Miller, Jay         SR Woodson High School       5:12      16:09   23   
 26 #2565 Mohammed, Abiy      JR Stuart                    5:13      16:11        
 27  #599 Foley, Christopher  SO Chantilly HS              5:13      16:12   24   
 28 #2521 Panasenkov, Artem   12 Quince Orchard            5:15      16:16   25   
 29 #1732 Berman, Jared       JR Rams                      5:15      16:17   26   
 30  #474 Moore, Mike         10 Cathedral Prep            5:15      16:18   27   
 31  #778 Woody, Chris        12 Freeman                   5:15      16:18   28   
 32  #125 Beach, Kyle            Battlefield               5:16      16:20   29   
 33 #1385 rainard, Sam        11 Good Counsel              5:16      16:20   30   
 34 #1759 Steen, Stuart       JR Rams                      5:16      16:22   31   
 35 #1381 McDermott, Ian      12 Good Counsel              5:17      16:23   32   
 36  #471 Marini, Nick        12 Cathedral Prep            5:17      16:23   33   
 37 #2472 Serene, Stephen        Potomac School            5:17      16:24   34   
 38 #1966 Budiansky, Andrew   SR Loudoun County            5:17      16:24   35   
 39 #1000 Haugh, William      SR Gcmcc                     5:17      16:25   36   
 40 #1044 Bhatia, Vikas          GHS                       5:18      16:28   37   
 41 #2522 Priovolos, Ryan     12 Quince Orchard            5:19      16:29   38   
 42 #2365 McGinn, Ian            Paul VI High School       5:19      16:29   39   
 43 #3165 Tobin, Daniel       JR WSHS                      5:19      16:29   40   
 44 #3058 Devar, Paul         SR West Potomac              5:19      16:30   41   
 45 #1806 Clark, Alex         SO Lake Braddock             5:19      16:30   42   
 46  #811 Rodriguez, Spencer  JR Edison High School        5:19      16:31   43   
 47 #2439 Mott, Robert           Potomac Falls             5:20      16:32   44   
 48 #2507 Joson, Jeremiah     12 Quince Orchard            5:20      16:35   45   
 49 #1741 Flanagan, Eric      JR Rams                      5:21      16:36   46   
 50 #2362 Horne, Charles         Paul VI High School       5:21      16:36   47   
 51 #3274 McGreal, Andrew     SR Woodbridge XC             5:21      16:36   48   
 52  #151 Strittmatter, Alex     Battlefield               5:21      16:36   49   
 53 #1905 McCaffrey, Conor    SR Langley Saxons            5:21      16:37   50   
 54 #2518 Migdall, Michael    12 Quince Orchard            5:21      16:37   51   
 55 #2446 Robinson, Brian        Potomac Falls             5:22      16:38   52   
 56  #658 Owens, Adam            Clarke County             5:22      16:39   53   
 57 #3344 Martins, Nate       SR Woodson High School       5:22      16:39   54   
 58  #861 Paster, Ethan       JR Fairfax High School       5:22      16:41   55   
 59  #767 Frantz, Silas        9 Freeman                   5:23      16:42   56   
 60 #1735 Bryson, Zackary     SR Rams                      5:23      16:42   57   
 61 #1978 Gayek, David        JR Loudoun County            5:23      16:42   58   
 62   #92 Kirk, Will             Atlee High School         5:23      16:43   59   
 63 #1445 Burton, Orlando     11 Heritage High             5:23      16:43        
 64 #3320 Barron, Patrick     SR Woodson High School       5:23      16:43   60   
 65  #548 Zouaimia, Yazid     SO C-Ville                   5:24      16:44   61   
 66  #846 Dowd, Kevin         SO Fairfax High School       5:24      16:45   62   
 67 #3355 Waltrip, Charlie    SR Woodson High School       5:24      16:45   63   
 68  #149 Robinson, John         Battlefield               5:24      16:45   64   
 69  #129 Clemente, Garrick      Battlefield               5:24      16:47   65   
 70 #1973 Cypher, Scott       FR Loudoun County            5:24      16:47   66   
 71 #2512 Lasko, Kristofer    12 Quince Orchard            5:25      16:47   67   
 72  #777 Ward, Alec          11 Freeman                   5:25      16:48   68   
 73 #1899 Kuhnsman, Grant     SR Langley Saxons            5:25      16:48   69   
 74 #3281 Teribury, Scott     SR Woodbridge XC             5:25      16:50   70   
 75 #3063 Gray, Corey         SR West Potomac              5:26      16:52   71   
 76 #3050 Carmichael, Kelly   SR West Potomac              5:26      16:52   72   
 77 #1374 Collings, Drew      12 Good Counsel              5:26      16:52   73   
 78 #1007 Olazo Nostades, Os  SR Gcmcc                     5:27      16:54   74   
 79 #1813 Hoogland, Matt      SO Lake Braddock             5:27      16:54   75   
 80 #3005 Sebhat, Daniel      SR Washington-Lee            5:27      16:55   76   
 81  #104 Steenburgh, Wes        Atlee High School         5:27      16:55   77   
 82  #205 Lough, James           Bethesda Chevy C          5:27      16:56   78   
 83 #2765 Rhupasery, Francis  11 St. Albans School         5:27      16:56   79   
 84 #1063 Stepek, Brendan        GHS                       5:28      16:57   80   
 85 #1059 Pope, Thomas           GHS                       5:28      16:57   81   
 86 #3088 Walters, Fletcher   SR West Potomac              5:28      16:57   82   
 87 #2992 Malley, Luke        JR Washington-Lee            5:28      16:58   83   
 88  #194 Davey-Karlson, Mat     Bethesda Chevy C          5:28      16:58   84   
 89 #1984 Joseph, Matt        SO Loudoun County            5:28      16:58   85   
 90  #773 McPherson, Will     10 Freeman                   5:28      16:59   86   
 91  #213 Prevost, Alex          Bethesda Chevy C          5:28      16:59   87   
 92 #1439 Williams, Morgan    SR Hayfield Secondary        5:28      16:59   88   
 93 #2647 Mandeville, Brett   JR SCSS                      5:29      17:00   89   
 94  #763 Cilley, Craig       11 Freeman                   5:29      17:01   90   
 95  #463 Hellmann, Andy      12 Cathedral Prep            5:29      17:02   91   
 96 #1380 Hogan, Chris        12 Good Counsel              5:30      17:03   92   
 97  #819 St. John, Ollie     12 Edmund Burke Scholl       5:30      17:05        
 98 #2772 Snowdon, Alexander  10 St. Albans School         5:30      17:05   93   
 99  #805 Iredell, Jonathan   JR Edison High School        5:30      17:05   94   
100 #1387 Sullivan, David     11 Good Counsel              5:30      17:05   95   
101 #1011 Rooney, Lucas       SR Gcmcc                     5:30      17:06   96   
102 #2641 Junta, David        SR SCSS                      5:31      17:08   97   
103 #1742 Gonzales, Jared     JR Rams                      5:31      17:08   98   
104 #3352 Regan, Joe          SR Woodson High School       5:32      17:11   99   
105  #868 Vanderveer, Holden  SO Fairfax High School       5:32      17:11  100   
106  #766 Davies, Eric        11 Freeman                   5:33      17:13  101   
107  #307 Welch, Dan          11 O'Connell                 5:33      17:14  102   
108 #1383 Novello, Joey       12 Good Counsel              5:34      17:15  103   
109 #2743 Gowen, Justin       12 St. Albans School         5:34      17:16  104   
110  #653 Healy, Sean            Clarke County             5:34      17:17  105   
111 #3150 Locke, John         SO WSHS                      5:34      17:17  106   
112  #101 Snider, Christian      Atlee High School         5:34      17:18  107   
113  #532 Heiner, Mattson     SO C-Ville                   5:34      17:18  108   
114 #2473 Zaras, George          Potomac School            5:34      17:18  109   
115  #588 Brueneman, Peter    SR Chantilly HS              5:35      17:19  110   
116 #1967 Campbell, Preston   FR Loudoun County            5:35      17:20  111   
117 #2774 Thompson, Peter     12 St. Albans School         5:35      17:20  112   
118 #2995 McGrail, Brian      SO Washington-Lee            5:35      17:20  113   
119  #535 Knight, Taylor      SR C-Ville                   5:35      17:21  114   
120 #1659 McKeen, Matt        SR James Madison             5:35      17:21  115   
121 #2642 Karwel, Matt        JR SCSS                      5:36      17:21  116   
122  #801 Forrester, VJ       SR Edison High School        5:36      17:22  117   
123  #189 Beller-Morales, Wa     Bethesda Chevy C          5:36      17:22  118   
124 #2643 Keefe, Thomas       SO SCSS                      5:36      17:22  119   
125 #1697 Taylor, Reid           James River               5:36      17:23  120   
126 #2457 Wyers, Jonathan        Potomac Falls             5:36      17:23  121   
127  #804 Hicks, Shaeban      SR Edison High School        5:37      17:25  122   
128 #2640 Jones, Marcus       SO SCSS                      5:37      17:25  123   
129  #132 Driscoll, Darren       Battlefield               5:37      17:26  124   
130  #472 McCarthy, Matt      11 Cathedral Prep            5:37      17:26  125   
131  #650 Biddle-Snead, Harl     Clarke County             5:37      17:26  126   
132  #547 Zouaimia, Sadek     SR C-Ville                   5:38      17:28  127   
133 #2849 Sullivan, Reed      SO SBXC                      5:38      17:28  128   
134  #652 Donner, Ilia           Clarke County             5:38      17:30  129   
135 #2735 Dee, Mike           11 St. Albans School         5:38      17:30  130   
136 #1880 Bylund, Tommy       SO Langley Saxons            5:39      17:31  131   
137  #139 Hoepker, Eric          Battlefield               5:39      17:31  132   
138  #198 Finkelstein, Andre     Bethesda Chevy C          5:39      17:32  133   
139  #867 Tonia, Luke         JR Fairfax High School       5:39      17:33  134   
140 #2437 Morales, Alvarao       Potomac Falls             5:39      17:33  135   
141 #1690 Averette, Jamie        James River               5:39      17:34  136   
142  #615 Zulick, Andrew      JR Chantilly HS              5:40      17:34  137   
143 #1989 Marshall, Andy      SO Loudoun County            5:40      17:34  138   
144  #521 Bierwirth, Scott    SR C-Ville                   5:40      17:35  139   
145 #2445 Reiss, Michael         Potomac Falls             5:40      17:35  140   
146 #2338 Rison, William      12 Patrick Henry A           5:40      17:36  141   
147 #1060 Rahman, Sahil          GHS                       5:40      17:36  142   
148 #2331 Halstead, Brandon   12 Patrick Henry A           5:40      17:36  143   
149 #1883 Claude, Nickolas    SR Langley Saxons            5:40      17:36  144   
150 #2555 Carolus-Hager, Sam  JR Stuart                    5:41      17:38        
151 #3055 Coffey, Peter       SO West Potomac              5:41      17:38  145   
152 #3282 Woods, Colin        SO Woodbridge XC             5:41      17:38  146   
153  #473 Miller, Billy       12 Cathedral Prep            5:41      17:39  147   
154 #3065 Hammond, Thom       JR West Potomac              5:41      17:39  148   
155 #3322 Breazile, Ben       JR Woodson High School       5:42      17:40  149   
156  #659 Racer, Joey            Clarke County             5:42      17:40  150   
157 #1676 Stevenson, Dan      SR James Madison             5:43      17:44  151   
158 #1644 Hayward, Will       SO James Madison             5:43      17:44  152   
159  #660 Samples, Derek         Clarke County             5:43      17:45  153   
160 #1427 Goodnow, John       SR Hayfield Secondary        5:43      17:45  154   
161 #1388 Vaughan, Pat        12 Good Counsel              5:43      17:46  155   
162 #1987 Lyford, Chris       FR Loudoun County            5:43      17:46  156   
163 #2364 McGinn, Becket         Paul VI High School       5:44      17:47  157   
164  #294 Moran, Mark         10 O'Connell                 5:44      17:47  158   
165 #3272 LeValley, Nathan    SR Woodbridge XC             5:44      17:48  159   
166 #1814 Howick, Ryan        SR Lake Braddock             5:44      17:48  160   
167  #479 Wehrle, Mike        11 Cathedral Prep            5:44      17:48  161   
168 #1828 Santano, Michael    JR Lake Braddock             5:44      17:48  162   
169 #3163 Tate, Grayson       JR WSHS                      5:45      17:49  163   
170  #283 Bunbar, William     11 O'Connell                 5:45      17:50  164   
171  #527 Chorney, Chris      SR C-Ville                   5:45      17:50  165   
172  #603 Harsh, David        JR Chantilly HS              5:45      17:51  166   
173 #1636 Forbes, Greg        JR James Madison             5:45      17:51  167   
174 #1835 Villiva, Alec       SR Lake Braddock             5:45      17:52  168   
175 #2336 Menk, Julian         9 Patrick Henry A           5:45      17:52  169   
176  #100 Richardson, Devon      Atlee High School         5:46      17:53  170   
177 #1911 Petersen, Teddy     SO Langley Saxons            5:46      17:53  171   
178 #2333 Kain, Chris         12 Patrick Henry A           5:46      17:55  172   
179  #105 Sutherland, Andrew     Atlee High School         5:47      17:57  173   
180 #3131 Burke, Julian       SO WSHS                      5:47      17:57  174   
181  #610 Mufti, Waleed       SR Chantilly HS              5:47      17:57  175   
182   #77 Bland, Josh            Atlee High School         5:47      17:58  176   
183 #1877 Bohlen, Hunter      JR Langley Saxons            5:48      17:59  177   
184 #3125 Arricale, Anthony   SR WSHS                      5:48      18:00  178   
185  #995 Dickson, Andrew     SO Gcmcc                     5:48      18:00  179   
186 #3004 San Miguel, Steve   SO Washington-Lee            5:48      18:01  180   
187 #1698 Watterson, Jake        James River               5:49      18:02  181   
188  #290 Holleran, Andrew    11 O'Connell                 5:49      18:02  182   
189  #300 Padilla, Kevin      11 O'Connell                 5:49      18:03  183   
190  #470 Makowski, Rick      10 Cathedral Prep            5:50      18:05  184   
191 #3064 Hammond, Ben        JR West Potomac              5:50      18:06  185   
192 #3006 Sheahan, John       SO Washington-Lee            5:50      18:07  186   
193  #999 Haugh, Daniel       SR Gcmcc                     5:50      18:08  187   
194 #2372 Wojtan, Eddi           Paul VI High School       5:51      18:09  188   
195 #3278 Pittman, Josh       SR Woodbridge XC             5:52      18:13  189   
196 #2468 Collins, Patrick       Potomac School            5:52      18:13  190   
197 #1014 Stripe, Matthew     SR Gcmcc                     5:53      18:15  191   
198  #299 Ocampo, Alex        12 O'Connell                 5:53      18:16  192   
199 #2469 Jory, Calvin           Potomac School            5:53      18:17  193   
200 #1415 Bautista, Jon       SR Hayfield Secondary        5:54      18:18  194   
201 #1923 Yi, Chris           SR Langley Saxons            5:54      18:19  195   
202  #286 Fletcher, Thomas    10 O'Connell                 5:54      18:19  196   
203  #601 Gramstad, Ethan     JR Chantilly HS              5:54      18:20  197   
204 #2368 Schambach, Joe         Paul VI High School       5:54      18:20  198   
205  #540 Pulsipher, Clay     JR C-Ville                   5:55      18:21  199   
206  #143 Martin, Gary           Battlefield               5:55      18:23  200   
207  #593 Cowett, Bryce       SR Chantilly HS              5:56      18:24  201   
208  #996 Gerner, Joe         SO Gcmcc                     5:56      18:26  202   
209 #1691 Wood, Joey          SR James River               5:56      18:26  203   
210  #863 Rutherford, Ryan    JR Fairfax High School       5:56      18:26  204   
211 #2833 Hart, Kevin         SO SBXC                      5:57      18:27  205   
212 #1734 Brooks, Austin      SO Rams                      5:57      18:28  206   
213 #1431 Kearney, John       SR Hayfield Secondary        5:57      18:28  207   
214  #847 Dowell, Samuel      SR Fairfax High School       5:57      18:29  208   
215 #2825 Driskill, Nick      SO SBXC                      5:58      18:30  209   
216 #2851 Whitlock, Scott     SR SBXC                      5:59      18:34  210   
217 #2367 Reilly, Andrew         Paul VI High School       5:59      18:36  211   
218 #2850 Vogel, Eric         SO SBXC                      6:00      18:38  212   
219 #2835 Kernan, Andrew      FR SBXC                      6:02      18:44  213   
220 #1677 Wall, Patrick       SO James Madison             6:04      18:48  214   
221  #865 Stahl, Nicholas     JR Fairfax High School       6:04      18:49  215   
222 #1054 McIntyre, Ian          GHS                       6:04      18:50  216   
223 #1429 Holman, Robert      SO Hayfield Secondary        6:05      18:52  217   
224 #1434 Price, Jared        JR Hayfield Secondary        6:05      18:54  218   
225 #1045 Blazer, Jeff           GHS                       6:07      18:59  219   
226 #1681 Zolper, JJ          JR James Madison             6:12      19:15  220   
227 #2986 Ginsberg, Adam      JR Washington-Lee            6:14      19:22  221   
228 #2846 Purcell, Ryan       JR SBXC                      6:18      19:34  222   
229 #1444 Adams, Anthony      12 Heritage High             6:19      19:37        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Quince Orchard Cougars      119    1   10   25   38   45   51   67           
      Total Time:  1:20:11.00                                                     
         Average:    16:02.20                                                     
   2 James W. Robinson Seconda   171   11   26   31   46   57   98  206           
      Total Time:  1:21:51.00                                                     
         Average:    16:22.20                                                     
   3 Potomac Falls High School   245    7   21   44   52  121  135  140           
      Total Time:  1:22:20.00                                                     
         Average:    16:28.00                                                     
   4 Douglas Freeman High Scho   246    8   28   56   68   86   90  101           
      Total Time:  1:22:28.00                                                     
         Average:    16:29.60                                                     
   5 Edison High School          267    4    9   43   94  117  122                
      Total Time:  1:22:10.00                                                     
         Average:    16:26.00                                                     
   6 Bethesda Chevy Chase High   282   16   17   78   84   87  118  133           
      Total Time:  1:23:00.00                                                     
         Average:    16:36.00                                                     
   7 St. Albans School           296    5   15   79   93  104  112  130           
      Total Time:  1:22:51.00                                                     
         Average:    16:34.20                                                     
   8 Woodson High School         299   23   54   60   63   99  149                
      Total Time:  1:23:27.00                                                     
         Average:    16:41.40                                                     
   9 Lake Braddock               315   18   20   42   75  160  162  168           
      Total Time:  1:23:22.00                                                     
         Average:    16:40.40                                                     
  10 Good Counsel High School    322   30   32   73   92   95  103  155           
      Total Time:  1:23:43.00                                                     
         Average:    16:44.60                                                     
  11 Battlefield High School     331   29   49   64   65  124  132  200           
      Total Time:  1:23:54.00                                                     
         Average:    16:46.80                                                     
  12 Potomac School McLean       350    3   14   34  109  190  193                
      Total Time:  1:23:12.00                                                     
         Average:    16:38.40                                                     
  13 Loudoun County High Schoo   355   35   58   66   85  111  138  156           
      Total Time:  1:24:11.00                                                     
         Average:    16:50.20                                                     
  14 Gaithersburg High School    362   22   37   80   81  142  216  219           
      Total Time:  1:24:06.00                                                     
         Average:    16:49.20                                                     
  15 West Potomac High School    411   41   71   72   82  145  148  185           
      Total Time:  1:24:49.00                                                     
         Average:    16:57.80                                                     
  16 Atlee High School           415    2   59   77  107  170  173  176           
      Total Time:  1:23:58.00                                                     
         Average:    16:47.60                                                     
  17 Cathedral Prep School       423   27   33   91  125  147  161  184           
      Total Time:  1:24:48.00                                                     
         Average:    16:57.60                                                     
  18 Clarke County               426   13   53  105  126  129  150  153           
      Total Time:  1:24:49.00                                                     
         Average:    16:57.80                                                     
  19 South County Secondary Sc   544   89   97  116  119  123                     
      Total Time:  1:26:16.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.20                                                     
  20 Centreville Wildcats        549   61  108  114  127  139  165  199           
      Total Time:  1:26:26.00                                                     
         Average:    17:17.20                                                     
  21 Fairfax High School         555   55   62  100  134  204  208  215           
      Total Time:  1:26:36.00                                                     
         Average:    17:19.20                                                     
  22 Langley Saxons              565   50   69  131  144  171  177  195           
      Total Time:  1:26:25.00                                                     
         Average:    17:17.00                                                     
  23 G.C. Marshall Cross Count   572   36   74   96  179  187  191  202           
      Total Time:  1:26:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:18.60                                                     
  24 James Madison               604   19  115  151  152  167  214  220           
      Total Time:  1:26:45.00                                                     
         Average:    17:21.00                                                     
  25 Chantilly HS                612   24  110  137  166  175  197  201           
      Total Time:  1:26:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:22.60                                                     
  26 Woodbridge XC               612   48   70  146  159  189                     
      Total Time:  1:27:05.00                                                     
         Average:    17:25.00                                                     
  27 Paul VI High School         629   39   47  157  188  198  211                
      Total Time:  1:27:21.00                                                     
         Average:    17:28.20                                                     
  28 Patrick Henry (Ashland) H   637   12  141  143  169  172                     
      Total Time:  1:26:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:23.20                                                     
  29 Washington-Lee              638   76   83  113  180  186  221                
      Total Time:  1:27:21.00                                                     
         Average:    17:28.20                                                     
  30 James River High School     646    6  120  136  181  203                     
      Total Time:  1:27:04.00                                                     
         Average:    17:24.80                                                     
  31 West Springfield High Sch   661   40  106  163  174  178                     
      Total Time:  1:27:32.00                                                     
         Average:    17:30.40                                                     
  32 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   789  102  158  164  182  183  192  196           
      Total Time:  1:28:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.20                                                     
  33 Hayfield Secondary          860   88  154  194  207  217  218                
      Total Time:  1:30:22.00                                                     
         Average:    18:04.40                                                     
  34 Stone Bridge Cross-countr   964  128  205  209  210  212  213  222           
      Total Time:  1:31:37.00                                                     
         Average:    18:19.40                                                     


		 
		 Varsity B Boys
 Westfield High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2007 - 10/13/2007                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #689 Escobar, Nicolas       Magruder                  5:18      16:25    1   
  2 #1504 Saldana, Jesse      12 Heritage                  5:19      16:31    2   
  3 #3201 Canatsey, Jack      JR Westfield HS              5:21      16:37    3   
  4  #690 Galis, Emilio          Magruder                  5:22      16:39    4   
  5 #2256 Gummo, Nick         JR Northwest                 5:24      16:46    5   
  6   #56 Plunkett, Scott        Annandale                 5:25      16:48    6   
  7 #3413 Siu, Kenny             Wootton High School       5:25      16:49    7   
  8 #2249 Biggers, Managi     SR Northwest                 5:26      16:52    8   
  9  #741 Phillips, Nick      JR Domionion Titans          5:26      16:53    9   
 10 #2104 Davis, James        SR McLEAN                    5:27      16:54   10   
 11 #2906 Jachowski, Joey     SO T Jefferson XC            5:27      16:55   11   
 12 #2254 DiNardo, John       JR Northwest                 5:28      16:58   12   
 13 #3220 Halsey, Kevin       JR Westfield HS              5:28      16:59   13   
 14 #1298 Fleury, Will        10 Gonzaga                   5:29      17:00   14   
 15   #35 Ashford, Matt          Annandale                 5:29      17:00   15   
 16 #1304 Hill, Tom           12 Gonzaga                   5:29      17:02   16   
 17 #2494 Bartholomew, Wayne  11 Quince Orchard            5:30      17:03   17   
 18 #2258 Ingraham, John      JR Northwest                 5:31      17:06   18   
 19 #2048 Gettins, Quinton       Loudoun Valley            5:31      17:08   19   
 20 #1567 McLean, Andrew      11 Huntington                5:31      17:08   20   
 21 #3197 Anderson, Matthew   JR Westfield HS              5:31      17:09   21   
 22 #2108 Goldman, Brian      SR McLEAN                    5:32      17:09   22   
 23 #1185 Whitmarsh, Colin    12 Georgetown Day            5:32      17:09   23   
 24 #2908 Keating, Patrick    JR T Jefferson XC            5:32      17:11   24   
 25 #1482 Donohoe, John       12 Heritage                  5:32      17:11   25   
 26 #2119 Radelet, Samuel     JR McLEAN                    5:33      17:13   26   
 27 #1327 Lewis, Billy        11 Gonzaga                   5:33      17:14   27   
 28 #2659 Scott, Adam         SR SCSS                      5:34      17:15   28   
 29 #2897 Dreo, Max           JR T Jefferson XC            5:34      17:16   29   
 30 #2928 Stein, Joel         JR T Jefferson XC            5:34      17:16   30   
 31 #1485 Flanagan, Jake      10 Heritage                  5:34      17:17   31   
 32 #3340 Keys, Cameron       JR Woodson High School       5:34      17:18   32   
 33 #2691 Allen, Chris        SR South Lakes               5:35      17:19   33   
 34  #691 Gregorski, Chris       Magruder                  5:35      17:19   34   
 35   #58 Simpson, Charles       Annandale                 5:35      17:20   35   
 36 #1271 Purrington, Ryan    10 Gloucester                5:35      17:20        
 37 #2123 Thompson, Joseph    JR McLEAN                    5:35      17:20   36   
 38 #2660 Shea, Hayden        SR SCSS                      5:35      17:21   37   
 39 #1190 Chapin, Ramsey      11 Georgetown Prep           5:35      17:21   38   
 40  #765 Custer, Colin       11 Freeman                   5:36      17:22   39   
 41   #44 Ejigu, Michael         Annandale                 5:36      17:23   40   
 42 #1496 Klug, Josh          10 Heritage                  5:36      17:24   41   
 43 #2916 McGrath, Will       SR T Jefferson XC            5:36      17:24   42   
 44  #769 Hogge, Carson       10 Freeman                   5:37      17:25   43   
 45 #3205 Cimino, Curt        SR Westfield HS              5:37      17:26   44   
 46 #2657 Schmidt, David      SO SCSS                      5:37      17:27   45   
 47 #1531 Stine, Brian        12 Holy Family School        5:38      17:29   46   
 48 #2055 Olgren, Gunnar         Loudoun Valley            5:38      17:30   47   
 49 #2936 Wu, Jimmy           SO T Jefferson XC            5:38      17:30   48   
 50  #742 Rion, Jimmy         JR Domionion Titans          5:38      17:30   49   
 51 #1201 Hupez, Thomas       12 Georgetown Prep           5:38      17:30   50   
 52 #3052 Clarke, Devin       SR West Potomac              5:39      17:31   51   
 53  #853 LeGros, Pete        SR Fairfax High School       5:39      17:32        
 54 #1194 Drewyer, Devin      10 Georgetown Prep           5:39      17:33   52   
 55  #740 Ochocki, Steven     JR Domionion Titans          5:40      17:34   53   
 56 #2274 Poulain, Olivier    SO Northwest                 5:40      17:35   54   
 57 #2738 Durling, Jamie      10 St. Albans School         5:40      17:36   55   
 58   #32 Vu, Lien               Annandale                 5:40      17:36   56   
 59 #2787 Moniz, Matt            St. Anselm's School       5:40      17:36   57   
 60 #1830 Smedley, Erik       SR Lake Braddock             5:40      17:36   58   
 61 #2721 Zaboji, Steven      SO South Lakes               5:40      17:37   59   
 62 #3069 Kinston, Derwin     JR West Potomac              5:41      17:37   60   
 63  #957 Coakley, Kevin         Freedom High School       5:41      17:38   61   
 64 #2737 Dugan, Nick         12 St. Albans School         5:41      17:38   62   
 65 #1314 Kelly, Devin        11 Gonzaga                   5:41      17:39   63   
 66 #3405 Loewy, Jonathan        Wootton High School       5:41      17:40   64   
 67 #3211 DeRobertis, Nick    SO Westfield HS              5:42      17:41   65   
 68 #2517 McNamara, Thomas    10 Quince Orchard            5:42      17:42   66   
 69 #1105 Benn, Daniel        11 George Mason              5:43      17:44   67   
 70 #1494 Holcomb, Drew       10 Heritage                  5:43      17:44   68   
 71 #1980 Hauptman, James     SO Loudoun County            5:44      17:48   69   
 72 #2910 Kobayashi, Simon    SR T Jefferson XC            5:44      17:48   70   
 73 #1110 Clark, Carlos       11 George Mason              5:45      17:50   71   
 74   #39 Calcuttawalla, Yoh     Annandale                 5:45      17:50   72   
 75 #3488 Seymour, Adam       10 Rams                      5:45      17:51   73   
 76 #3135 Dolan, Joe          JR WSHS                      5:45      17:52   74   
 77 #2748 Henderson, Landsda  12 St. Albans School         5:46      17:52   75   
 78  #144 Miles, David           Battlefield               5:46      17:53   76   
 79 #2110 Inocentes, Kristof  JR McLEAN                    5:46      17:53   77   
 80 #3086 Triplett, Alex      JR West Potomac              5:46      17:53   78   
 81 #1319 Kerrigan, Mike      11 Gonzaga                   5:46      17:54   79   
 82 #1500 Page, Spencer       10 Heritage                  5:46      17:54   80   
 83  #699 Mechak, Mark           Magruder                  5:46      17:54   81   
 84  #445 Leahy, Justin       SR BR                        5:46      17:55   82   
 85 #2042 Chambers, Elliott      Loudoun Valley            5:46      17:55   83   
 86 #2730 Clark, Jordan       10 St. Albans School         5:47      17:56   84   
 87 #2658 Sciacca, Alex       SO SCSS                      5:47      17:56   85   
 88 #2768 Schlossberg, Jeff   10 St. Albans School         5:47      17:56   86   
 89 #1286 Creamer, Kevin      11 Gonzaga                   5:47      17:56   87   
 90 #2118 Pyne, Kevin         SO McLEAN                    5:47      17:57   88   
 91 #1187 Ashur, Nick         10 Georgetown Prep           5:47      17:58   89   
 92 #2272 Owen, Luke          SO Northwest                 5:47      17:58   90   
 93 #3077 Murphy, Brendan     JR West Potomac              5:47      17:58   91   
 94 #1331 Lopez, Ted          12 Gonzaga                   5:47      17:58   92   
 95 #2634 Ahmad, Urslan       SR SCSS                      5:47      17:58   93   
 96 #3059 Dressing, James     SR West Potomac              5:48      17:59   94   
 97  #245 Hunt Jr., Kenny     11 Bishop McNamara           5:48      17:59   95   
 98 #1128 Rueckert, Teddy     10 George Mason              5:48      17:59   96   
 99 #1160 Freeling, Sam       10 Georgetown Day            5:48      18:00   97   
100 #1805 Bridgham, Ross      SR Lake Braddock             5:48      18:00   98   
101 #2040 Caldwell, Jed          Loudoun Valley            5:48      18:00   99   
102 #1888 Dethier, Peter      SO Langley Saxons            5:48      18:01  100   
103 #1746 Lake, Matthew       SR Rams                      5:48      18:01  101   
104 #2098 Baker, John         SR McLEAN                    5:49      18:04  102   
105  #810 Riehl, Paul         JR Edison High School        5:49      18:04  103   
106  #150 Shaughnessy, Matt      Battlefield               5:49      18:04  104   
107 #3157 Schmidt, Paul       JR WSHS                      5:50      18:05  105   
108 #1818 Klein, Matt         JR Lake Braddock             5:50      18:06  106   
109  #977 Richert, Creigh        Freedom High School       5:50      18:06  107   
110 #1113 Douthitt, Will      12 George Mason              5:51      18:08  108   
111  #449 Murray, Denis       SO BR                        5:51      18:09  109   
112 #3230 Mattox, Kiefer      JR Westfield HS              5:51      18:09  110   
113 #3061 Gerow, Frank        SO West Potomac              5:51      18:09  111   
114 #1926 Zumot, Thomas       FR Langley Saxons            5:51      18:10  112   
115 #2656 Schafer, Tom        SO SCSS                      5:51      18:10  113   
116  #727 Benson, Laurence    SR Domionion Titans          5:52      18:12  114   
117 #2276 Santangelo, Joseph  JR Northwest                 5:52      18:12  115   
118 #3471 McGowan, Dylan      10 Yorktown                  5:52      18:12        
119 #3153 Nickley, Sean       SO WSHS                      5:52      18:13  116   
120  #585 Bever, Wilson       JR Chantilly HS              5:52      18:13  117   
121 #2733 Dale, Willie        12 St. Albans School         5:52      18:14  118   
122 #1829 Singer-Riske, Madi  JR Lake Braddock             5:52      18:14  119   
123 #3073 Kremer, Justin      SR West Potomac              5:53      18:14  120   
124  #803 Grooms, Robert      JR Edison High School        5:53      18:14  121   
125 #1152 Baer, Nicky         12 Georgetown Day            5:53      18:15  122   
126 #3321 Barry, John Quinn   SO Woodson High School       5:53      18:16  123   
127 #3138 Erbe, Ryan          JR WSHS                      5:54      18:17  124   
128 #2527 Toohey, Richard     12 Quince Orchard            5:54      18:18  125   
129 #1529 Kopeck, Christian   10 Holy Family School        5:54      18:18  126   
130 #2300 Chapin, Garrett     12 Park View                 5:54      18:18  127   
131 #2999 Patton, Marc        JR Washington-Lee            5:54      18:18  128   
132 #1116 Henninger, Louis    11 George Mason              5:54      18:19  129   
133 #2596 Lucas, Russell         Seton VA                  5:54      18:19  130   
134 #2773 Svenson, Ross       10 St. Albans School         5:55      18:20  131   
135  #704 Schaefer, Joey         Magruder                  5:55      18:21  132   
136 #3391 Griffith, Tristan      Wootton High School       5:55      18:21  133   
137  #809 Rangel, Alex        SO Edison High School        5:55      18:22  134   
138  #604 Holton, Michael     SR Chantilly HS              5:55      18:22  135   
139 #2312 Scales, Sean        12 Park View                 5:55      18:23  136   
140  #982 Surowiec, Mike         Freedom High School       5:56      18:25  137   
141 #1176 Muroyama, Alex      12 Georgetown Day            5:56      18:25  138   
142 #1556 Cook, Kyle          12 Huntington                5:56      18:26  139   
143  #795 Coffey, DJ          SR Edison High School        5:56      18:27  140   
144  #595 Cumpian, Matthew    SO Chantilly HS              5:57      18:27  141   
145 #3343 Lavalle, Manual     SO Woodson High School       5:57      18:28  142   
146 #1832 Sokvary, Darren     JR Lake Braddock             5:57      18:29  143   
147 #1915 Schadoff, Steven    JR Langley Saxons            5:57      18:29  144   
148  #775 Reese, Ren          12 Freeman                   5:57      18:29  145   
149 #1921 Weinheimer, Michae  SO Langley Saxons            5:58      18:30  146   
150 #1103 Baker, Matt          9 George Mason              5:58      18:31  147   
151 #2355 Casciano, Dominick     Paul VI High School       5:58      18:31        
152 #2554 Brahmstedt, Alexan  JR Stuart                    5:58      18:32  148   
153 #1988 Macuzinski, Adam    SO Loudoun County            5:58      18:32  149   
154 #1731 Barbu, Robert       SO Rams                      5:58      18:32  150   
155  #739 O'Donnell, Kyle     SR Domionion Titans          5:58      18:32  151   
156  #436 Falciani, Alex      SR BR                        5:58      18:33  152   
157 #2514 Majurski, Patrick   11 Quince Orchard            5:59      18:33  153   
158 #1108 Butler, Miles       10 George Mason              5:59      18:34  154   
159 #1666 Porter, Garrett     SR James Madison             5:59      18:34  155   
160 #1478 Blankenship, Mitch  11 Heritage                  5:59      18:35  156   
161  #592 Clelland, Mark      SR Chantilly HS              5:59      18:35  157   
162 #3484 Bassin, Brent       10 Rams                      5:59      18:35  158   
163 #1752 Reinhardt, Shawn    SO Rams                      5:59      18:36  159   
164  #967 Johnson, Peter         Freedom High School       6:00      18:37  160   
165 #1646 Head, Brian         SO James Madison             6:00      18:37  161   
166  #817 Trishler, John      JR Edison High School        6:00      18:37  162   
167 #2519 Moores, Geoffrey    10 Quince Orchard            6:00      18:38  163   
168 #1196 Fontana, Chris      12 Georgetown Prep           6:01      18:40  164   
169 #1897 Jassal, Akash       JR Langley Saxons            6:01      18:40  165   
170 #1670 Schmidt, Quincy     JR James Madison             6:01      18:41  166   
171 #1922 West, Chris         JR Langley Saxons            6:01      18:41  167   
172  #899 Lebegern, Terence   JR Fchs                      6:01      18:42  168   
173 #2493 Baker, Alex         10 Quince Orchard            6:01      18:42  169   
174  #135 Franklin, Tayler       Battlefield               6:01      18:42  170   
175 #1824 McVicker, Matt      SO Lake Braddock             6:02      18:42  171   
176  #895 Hernandez, Daniel   SR Fchs                      6:02      18:43  172   
177 #3466 Hurtado, Carl       10 Yorktown                  6:02      18:43        
178  #685 Brody, Jared           Magruder                  6:02      18:43  173   
179  #589 Butler, Andrew      SR Chantilly HS              6:02      18:44  174   
180  #587 Brueneman, Jonatha  SO Chantilly HS              6:02      18:44  175   
181 #1189 Berry, John         11 Georgetown Prep           6:02      18:45  176   
182 #1736 Carpenter, Sean     JR Rams                      6:02      18:45  177   
183 #2779 Arndt, Don             St. Anselm's School       6:03      18:46  178   
184 #3154 Patrick, Zach       JR WSHS                      6:03      18:46  179   
185 #2305 Dufford, Brett      12 Park View                 6:03      18:47  180   
186 #1652 Khol, Curtis        SO James Madison             6:03      18:47  181   
187 #2303 D'Angelo, Michael   12 Park View                 6:03      18:47  182   
188  #904 Taylor, Peter       JR Fchs                      6:03      18:47  183   
189 #2000 Satagaj, Peter      JR Loudoun County            6:04      18:48  184   
190 #3357 Yang, Christopher   SR Woodson High School       6:04      18:49  185   
191 #3155 Schissler, Mark     JR WSHS                      6:04      18:50  186   
192 #2044 Cotter, James          Loudoun Valley            6:04      18:50  187   
193 #1822 Mann, Stephen       SR Lake Braddock             6:04      18:51  188   
194 #1661 Moad, Christopher   SR James Madison             6:04      18:51  189   
195  #670 Chasler, Ian           Magruder                  6:05      18:52  190   
196  #454 Spaseff, Stephen    JR BR                        6:05      18:52  191   
197 #2599 Spicer, Frank          Seton VA                  6:05      18:52  192   
198   #84 Fisher, Ryan           Atlee High School         6:05      18:53  193   
199 #1564 Krause, Tim            Huntington                6:05      18:53  194   
200  #959 Dixon, Austin          Freedom High School       6:05      18:53  195   
201 #1669 Russiello, Matt     JR James Madison             6:05      18:55  196   
202 #3402 Landau, Andrew         Wootton High School       6:06      18:55  197   
203 #2050 Kirk, TJ               Loudoun Valley            6:06      18:56  198   
204 #2011 Wentworth, Miles    JR Loudoun County            6:06      18:57  199   
205 #1182 St. John, Max       12 Georgetown Day            6:06      18:57  200   
206 #1162 Garcia, Nick        10 Georgetown Day            6:07      18:58  201   
207 #2720 Williams, Sean      SO South Lakes               6:07      18:58  202   
208 #2359 Hahn, Joshua           Paul VI High School       6:07      18:59        
209 #2563 MACFARLAND, Philip  SR Stuart                    6:07      18:59  203   
210  #776 Strickler, Jordan   12 Freeman                   6:07      18:59  204   
211 #2499 Danoff, Corey       10 Quince Orchard            6:07      19:00  205   
212 #1015 Sullivan, Patrick   JR Gcmcc                     6:07      19:00  206   
213 #2949 Cossey, Timothy     11 Wakefield                 6:08      19:02  207   
214 #2564 Martin, Ian         JR Stuart                    6:08      19:02  208   
215 #1559 Filippi, CJ         12 Huntington                6:08      19:02  209   
216 #3463 Greenwood, Seth     12 Yorktown                  6:08      19:03        
217 #1009 Rangel-Lafuente, R  JR Gcmcc                     6:09      19:04  210   
218  #605 Johnston, Thomas    SO Chantilly HS              6:09      19:05  211   
219   #46 Garbo, Brad            Annandale                 6:09      19:05  212   
220 #2041 Carter, Daniel         Loudoun Valley            6:09      19:06  213   
221 #1178 Patch, Timothy      12 Georgetown Day            6:10      19:08  214   
222 #2713 Molina, Andrew      JR South Lakes               6:10      19:10  215   
223  #764 Coffey, David        9 Freeman                   6:11      19:10  216   
224  #981 Surowiec, Ed           Freedom High School       6:11      19:10  217   
225 #1680 White, Andrew       JR James Madison             6:11      19:12  218   
226  #241 Choe, Joshua        12 Bishop McNamara           6:11      19:12  219   
227  #287 Gardner, Matthew    11 O'Connell                 6:12      19:15  220   
228 #2552 Barahona, Abraham   SR Stuart                    6:12      19:16  221   
229   #85 Floyd, Tommy           Atlee High School         6:13      19:17  222   
230  #134 Forry, Ross            Battlefield               6:13      19:18  223   
231 #2315 Vereb, Michael      12 Park View                 6:13      19:18  224   
232  #962 Garcia, Andy           Freedom High School       6:13      19:19  225   
233  #440 Hansen, Robert      SR BR                        6:14      19:20  226   
234 #3390 Gordon, Ben            Wootton High School       6:14      19:20  227   
235  #914 Cecilio, Jonathan   12 Freeddom Woodbridge       6:14      19:20  228   
236   #61 Volk, Dylan            Annandale                 6:14      19:21        
237 #2161 Huston, Phillip     SR Majors                    6:14      19:22        
238 #2013 Whitsett, Danny     JR Loudoun County            6:14      19:22  229   
239  #141 Lutz, Chris            Battlefield               6:15      19:23  230   
240 #1202 Kenny, Joseph       11 Georgetown Prep           6:15      19:26  231   
241  #774 Occhiuto, Alex      11 Freeman                   6:16      19:27  232   
242 #2595 Bliss, Greg            Seton VA                  6:16      19:27  233   
243 #2600 Wheeler, Daniel        Seton VA                  6:16      19:28  234   
244 #2694 Boone, Sam          FR South Lakes               6:17      19:29  235   
245 #2948 Chekol, Mateos      11 Wakefield                 6:17      19:30  236   
246  #451 O'Connell, Kevin    SR BR                        6:17      19:31  237   
247  #303 Stella, Andrew      11 O'Connell                 6:17      19:31  238   
248 #1022 Zirkle, Daniel      JR Gcmcc                     6:17      19:32  239   
249  #734 Gusman, Jonathan    SR Domionion Titans          6:18      19:32  240   
250 #2169 Rivera, Edwin       SR Majors                    6:18      19:33        
251 #1532 Strada, Joe         10 Holy Family School        6:18      19:33  241   
252  #770 Kuzenkov, Andrei    11 Freeman                   6:18      19:34  242   
253  #889 Blincoe, David      SO Fchs                      6:18      19:34  243   
254 #3002 Planche, Antoine    SR Washington-Lee            6:18      19:34  244   
255 #1426 Garg, Naman         SR Hayfield Secondary        6:19      19:35  245   
256 #2789 Samp, Peter            St. Anselm's School       6:19      19:36  246   
257 #2783 Grimes, Kamau          St. Anselm's School       6:20      19:38  247   
258 #2313 Stoepker, Robert    10 Park View                 6:20      19:39  248   
259 #2548 Abdelrazag, Erin    JR Stuart                    6:21      19:42  249   
260 #1961 Anderson, Jared     JR Loudoun County            6:22      19:46  250   
261 #2594 Arnold, Michael        Seton VA                  6:22      19:47  251   
262 #1005 Muise, Matthew      SR Gcmcc                     6:23      19:48  252   
263 #1571 Ray, Zach           12 Huntington                6:23      19:49  253   
264 #1424 Fish, Cory          FR Hayfield Secondary        6:23      19:50  254   
265  #131 Dressel, Nate          Battlefield               6:23      19:50  255   
266 #3393 Haudenschiild, Chr     Wootton High School       6:23      19:50  256   
267  #993 Burin, Michael      SO Gcmcc                     6:24      19:52  257   
268 #1576 Wilson, JT          11 Huntington                6:24      19:53  258   
269 #1003 McLeese, Vincent    SO Gcmcc                     6:24      19:53  259   
270  #912 Amissah, Francesco  10 Freeddom Woodbridge       6:24      19:53  260   
271  #246 McDonald, Jeffery   11 Bishop McNamara           6:24      19:54  261   
272 #3332 Gibbons, Pete       JR Woodson High School       6:25      19:54  262   
273 #1550 Arocho, Ben         10 Huntington                6:25      19:55  263   
274 #1432 McGrath, Kyle       SR Hayfield Secondary        6:26      19:57  264   
275   #76 Alidost, Roohullah     Atlee High School         6:29      20:07  265   
276  #288 Gonzalez, Richard      O'Connell                 6:29      20:08  266   
277 #2597 Nagurny, Brian         Seton VA                  6:29      20:08  267   
278 #1534 Zlatos, Eric        10 Holy Family School        6:30      20:10  268   
279 #1435 Struble, Brandon    JR Hayfield Secondary        6:30      20:12  269   
280 #1423 Figaro, Jonathan    FR Hayfield Secondary        6:31      20:13  270   
281 #2785 Kelly, John            St. Anselm's School       6:31      20:14  271   
282 #1436 Trimarchi, David    SO Hayfield Secondary        6:31      20:14  272   
283 #2316 Vereb, Tommy        10 Park View                 6:31      20:15  273   
284 #1530 Krebs, Brendan      11 Holy Family School        6:32      20:18  274   
285 #2790 Sheehan, Farrell       St. Anselm's School       6:33      20:19  275   
286  #808 Newsome, Darian     SO Edison High School        6:33      20:19  276   
287  #296 Nirschl, Tom        11 O'Connell                 6:33      20:20  277   
288  #991 Barrett, Thomas     SO Gcmcc                     6:33      20:21  278   
289 #2370 Smith, Ryan            Paul VI High School       6:33      20:21        
290  #242 DeVane, Jonathan     9 Bishop McNamara           6:34      20:23  279   
291 #2959 Vu, Thomas          11 Wakefield                 6:35      20:26  280   
292  #148 Redabaugh, Matt        Battlefield               6:36      20:30  281   
293  #239 Bannister, Andrew   11 Bishop McNamara           6:37      20:31  282   
294 #2598 Ross, John             Seton VA                  6:38      20:34  283   
295   #88 Harvey, Tim            Atlee High School         6:38      20:37  284   
296 #1874 Amini, Sasha        SR Langley Saxons            6:39      20:40  285   
297 #2697 Duffy, Jason        SO South Lakes               6:41      20:45  286   
298  #920 Pride, Dikembe      10 Freeddom Woodbridge       6:42      20:47  287   
299  #812 Samoy, Tyler        SO Edison High School        6:42      20:48  288   
300  #891 Eap, Socheath       SR Fchs                      6:42      20:48  289   
301 #2951 Firman, Jeremiah    10 Wakefield                 6:43      20:50  290   
302 #1533 Wright, Spencer      9 Holy Family School        6:43      20:52  291   
303 #2557 Chapman, Derick     SO Stuart                    6:44      20:54  292   
304 #2793 Wiehagen, Paul         St. Anselm's School       6:44      20:55  293   
305 #1437 Violante, Troy      SO Hayfield Secondary        6:44      20:56  294   
306 #2961 Yazdanpanah, Koros  10 Wakefield                 6:45      20:58  295   
307 #3010 Warren, William     SO Washington-Lee            6:53      21:21  296   
308 #3001 Phillips, Henry     SO Washington-Lee            6:53      21:22  297   
309 #2997 Miotke, Tom         SO Washington-Lee            6:53      21:22  298   
310   #91 Jones, Nick            Atlee High School         6:53      21:22  299   
311   #78 Burshem, Grant         Atlee High School         6:55      21:27  300   
312 #2353 Bacon, Scott           Paul VI High School       6:56      21:31        
313  #916 Hanniford, Kenja    12 Freeddom Woodbridge       7:01      21:47  301   
314  #238 Artin, David        12 Bishop McNamara           7:09      22:13  302   
315 #2981 Celis, Cesar        SR Washington-Lee            7:23      22:55  303   
316 #2988 Hazel, Steven       SO Washington-Lee            7:34      23:28  304   
317 #3499 Wijeyesekera, Dila  11 Fchs                      7:37      23:38  305   
318  #921 Reffell, George     12 Freeddom Woodbridge       7:40      23:47  306   
319 #2954 Kendall, Christoph  12 Wakefield                 7:40      23:49  307   
320  #913 Beamon, Ross        11 Freeddom Woodbridge       8:00      24:49  308   
321  #293 Ingram, Jerome      12 O'Connell                 8:18      25:47  309   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northwest High School        97    5    8   12   18   54   90  115           
      Total Time:  1:25:17.00                                                     
         Average:    17:03.40                                                     
   2 T Jefferson XC              136   11   24   29   30   42   48   70           
      Total Time:  1:26:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:12.40                                                     
   3 Westfield HS                146    3   13   21   44   65  110                
      Total Time:  1:25:52.00                                                     
         Average:    17:10.40                                                     
   4 Annandale High School       152    6   15   35   40   56   72  212           
      Total Time:  1:26:07.00                                                     
         Average:    17:13.40                                                     
   5 Heritage High School - Le   167    2   25   31   41   68   80  156           
      Total Time:  1:26:07.00                                                     
         Average:    17:13.40                                                     
   6 McLEAN                      171   10   22   26   36   77   88  102           
      Total Time:  1:26:29.00                                                     
         Average:    17:17.80                                                     
   7 Gonzaga College High Scho   199   14   16   27   63   79   87   92           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.00                                                     
         Average:    17:21.80                                                     
   8 Colonel Zadok Magruder      252    1    4   34   81  132  173  190           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.00                                                     
         Average:    17:19.60                                                     
   9 South County Secondary Sc   288   28   37   45   85   93  113                
      Total Time:  1:27:57.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.40                                                     
  10 St. Albans School           362   55   62   75   84   86  118  131           
      Total Time:  1:28:58.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.60                                                     
  11 West Potomac High School    374   51   60   78   91   94  111  120           
      Total Time:  1:28:58.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.60                                                     
  12 Domionion Titans            376    9   49   53  114  151  240                
      Total Time:  1:28:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.20                                                     
  13 Georgetown Preparatory Sc   393   38   50   52   89  164  176  231           
      Total Time:  1:29:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:48.40                                                     
  14 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   435   19   47   83   99  187  198  213           
      Total Time:  1:29:23.00                                                     
         Average:    17:52.60                                                     
  15 George Mason High School    471   67   71   96  108  129  147  154           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.00                                                     
  16 Quince Orchard Cougars      524   17   66  125  153  163  169  205           
      Total Time:  1:30:14.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.80                                                     
  17 Lake Braddock               524   58   98  106  119  143  171  188           
      Total Time:  1:30:25.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.00                                                     
  18 Georgetown Day School       580   23   97  122  138  200  201  214           
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:09.20                                                     
  19 West Springfield High Sch   598   74  105  116  124  179  186                
      Total Time:  1:31:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:14.60                                                     
  20 Wootton High School         628    7   64  133  197  227  256                
      Total Time:  1:31:05.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.00                                                     
  21 James W. Robinson Seconda   641   73  101  150  158  159  177                
      Total Time:  1:31:35.00                                                     
         Average:    18:19.00                                                     
  22 Douglas Freeman High Scho   647   39   43  145  204  216  232  242           
      Total Time:  1:31:25.00                                                     
         Average:    18:17.00                                                     
  23 Freedom High School         660   61  107  137  160  195  217  225           
      Total Time:  1:31:39.00                                                     
         Average:    18:19.80                                                     
  24 Edison High School          660  103  121  134  140  162  276  288           
      Total Time:  1:31:44.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.80                                                     
  25 Langley Saxons              667  100  112  144  146  165  167  285           
      Total Time:  1:31:50.00                                                     
         Average:    18:22.00                                                     
  26 Chantilly HS                724  117  135  141  157  174  175  211           
      Total Time:  1:32:21.00                                                     
         Average:    18:28.20                                                     
  27 South Lakes HS Cross Coun   744   33   59  202  215  235  286                
      Total Time:  1:32:33.00                                                     
         Average:    18:30.60                                                     
  28 Woodson High School         744   32  123  142  185  262                     
      Total Time:  1:32:45.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.00                                                     
  29 Broad Run Cross Country     760   82  109  152  191  226  237                
      Total Time:  1:32:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.80                                                     
  30 Battlefield High School     803   76  104  170  223  230  255  281           
      Total Time:  1:33:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:40.00                                                     
  31 Huntington High School      815   20  139  194  209  253  258  263           
      Total Time:  1:33:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.60                                                     
  32 Loudoun County High Schoo   830   69  149  184  199  229  250                
      Total Time:  1:33:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.40                                                     
  33 Park View High School       849  127  136  180  182  224  248  273           
      Total Time:  1:33:33.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.60                                                     
  34 James Madison               852  155  161  166  181  189  196  218           
      Total Time:  1:33:30.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.00                                                     
  35 Holy Family School          955   46  126  241  268  274  291                
      Total Time:  1:35:48.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.60                                                     
  36 St. Anselm's School         999   57  178  246  247  271  275  293           
      Total Time:  1:35:50.00                                                     
         Average:    19:10.00                                                     
  37 Raider Cross Country Team  1029  148  203  208  221  249  292                
      Total Time:  1:35:31.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.20                                                     
  38 Seton School - Virginia    1040  130  192  233  234  251  267  283           
      Total Time:  1:35:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:10.60                                                     
  39 Falls Church High School   1055  168  172  183  243  289  305                
      Total Time:  1:36:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:18.80                                                     
  40 Bishop McNamara High Scho  1136   95  219  261  279  282  302                
      Total Time:  1:37:59.00                                                     
         Average:    19:35.80                                                     
  41 G.C. Marshall Cross Count  1164  206  210  239  252  257  259  278           
      Total Time:  1:37:16.00                                                     
         Average:    19:27.20                                                     
  42 Atlee High School          1263  193  222  265  284  299  300                
      Total Time:  1:40:16.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.20                                                     
  43 Washington-Lee             1263  128  244  296  297  298  303  304           
      Total Time:  1:41:57.00                                                     
         Average:    20:23.40                                                     
  44 Hayfield Secondary         1302  245  254  264  269  270  272  294           
      Total Time:  1:39:47.00                                                     
         Average:    19:57.40                                                     
  45 Wakefield High School      1308  207  236  280  290  295  307                
      Total Time:  1:40:46.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.20                                                     
  46 Bishop O'Connell High Sch  1310  220  238  266  277  309                     
      Total Time:  1:45:01.00                                                     
         Average:    21:00.20                                                     
  47 Freeddom Woodbridge        1382  228  260  287  301  306  308                
      Total Time:  1:45:34.00                                                     
         Average:    21:06.80                                                     
		 
		 
		 JV Boys #1
 Westfield High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2007 - 10/13/2007                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC JV Race "1"
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2057 Palmer, Stephen        Loudoun Valley            5:30      17:04    1   
  2 #1377 Graves, Kyle        10 Good Counsel              5:31      17:08    2   
  3 #2064 Weeks, Chris           Loudoun Valley            5:34      17:18    3   
  4  #393 Calhoun, Billy      11 Briar Woods               5:36      17:22    4   
  5 #2060 Pearson, Matt          Loudoun Valley            5:36      17:24    5   
  6  #128 Chrisman, James        Battlefield               5:38      17:30    6   
  7  #404 Rogerson, Wes       12 Briar Woods               5:39      17:31    7   
  8 #1358 Ward, Carter        12 Gonzaga                   5:41      17:39    8   
  9  #399 Luhmann, Andy       10 Briar Woods               5:42      17:41    9   
 10  #145 Moller, Kyle           Battlefield               5:45      17:50   10   
 11  #147 Paniagua, Sebastia     Battlefield               5:45      17:52   11   
 12  #657 Myer, Paul             Clarke County             5:46      17:54   12   
 13  #531 Grimm, Dan          JR C-Ville                   5:47      17:57   13   
 14  #519 Beaton, Nathan      SR C-Ville                   5:47      17:59   14   
 15 #1275 Barry, Peter        12 Gonzaga                   5:48      18:00   15   
 16 #1375 Czujko, Stephen     11 Good Counsel              5:50      18:07   16   
 17 #1273 Aghdam, Cyrus       11 Gonzaga                   5:50      18:08   17   
 18  #193 Damtoft, Eric          Bethesda Chevy C          5:51      18:10   18   
 19 #1309 Howell, Nick           Gonzaga                   5:52      18:11   19   
 20  #469 Mahoney, Jim        12 Cathedral Prep            5:52      18:13   20   
 21  #223 Theiss, Nikolas        Bethesda Chevy C          5:53      18:14   21   
 22  #961 Gandolfo, Matt         Freedom High School       5:53      18:16   22   
 23 #2056 Page, Ryan             Loudoun Valley            5:54      18:18   23   
 24 #1491 Gottlieb, Jason     11 Heritage                  5:54      18:18   24   
 25  #136 Franklin, Vaughn       Battlefield               5:54      18:19   25   
 26  #348 Hull, Andrew           Brentsville               5:54      18:19   26   
 27 #1376 Duggan, Brendan     10 Good Counsel              5:54      18:20   27   
 28 #1343 Nealon, Chris       12 Gonzaga                   5:55      18:20   28   
 29  #478 Simon, Alex            Cathedral Prep            5:55      18:21   29   
 30 #1378 Henriksen, James     9 Good Counsel              5:55      18:22   30   
 31 #1277 Bieberich, Joe      12 Gonzaga                   5:55      18:22   31   
 32  #462 Connole, Kyle       12 Cathedral Prep            5:56      18:26   32   
 33 #1498 McWilliams, Mikey   11 Heritage                  5:57      18:28   33   
 34  #140 Lerch, Bobby           Battlefield               5:57      18:28   34   
 35 #1505 Salzer, Andy        11 Heritage                  5:57      18:29   35   
 36 #1323 Lavin, Luke         12 Gonzaga                   5:57      18:29   36   
 37  #542 Salmon, Bennett     SO C-Ville                   5:57      18:30   37   
 38 #1292 Devlin, Jack        11 Gonzaga                   5:58      18:30        
 39 #1106 Breen, Andrew       12 George Mason              5:58      18:31   38   
 40  #459 Borowy, John        11 Cathedral Prep            5:58      18:32   39   
 41  #661 Smalley, Chris         Clarke County             5:59      18:33   40   
 42  #222 Swartz, Tom            Bethesda Chevy C          5:59      18:34   41   
 43  #526 Chon, Michael       SO C-Ville                   5:59      18:35   42   
 44 #1052 Lorn, Gunarat          GHS                       5:59      18:36   43   
 45 #1301 Greene, Kevin       10 Gonzaga                   6:00      18:36        
 46 #1061 Reding, Luke           GHS                       6:00      18:37   44   
 47 #1215 Zhang, Peter        10 Georgetown Prep           6:00      18:38   45   
 48 #1352 Ross, Christian     11 Gonzaga                   6:00      18:38        
 49 #1382 McNamara, Sean      10 Good Counsel              6:00      18:39   46   
 50  #405 Rothacker, Ben      11 Briar Woods               6:01      18:40   47   
 51  #201 Gerson, Eliot          Bethesda Chevy C          6:01      18:40   48   
 52  #461 Canter, Alec        11 Cathedral Prep            6:01      18:41   49   
 53 #1342 Meyerson, Will      11 Gonzaga                   6:01      18:41        
 54  #394 Carmean, Nick       11 Briar Woods               6:01      18:41   50   
 55  #356 Martindell, Richar     Brentsville               6:01      18:42   51   
 56  #464 Hess, Kris           9 Cathedral Prep            6:02      18:42   52   
 57  #663 Trayer, Steven         Clarke County             6:02      18:43   53   
 58  #968 Laasanen, Gunnar       Freedom High School       6:02      18:43   54   
 59 #1125 Rahawi, Kassim      11 George Mason              6:02      18:44   55   
 60 #1333 Malloy, Geoffrey    10 Gonzaga                   6:02      18:44        
 61 #1507 Silvernail, Daniel  10 Heritage                  6:02      18:44   56   
 62 #1480 Bruchman, Jamie     10 Heritage                  6:03      18:46   57   
 63 #1484 Finnegan, Ryan      10 Heritage                  6:03      18:46   58   
 64 #1487 Garfolo, James      11 Heritage                  6:04      18:48   59   
 65 #1977 Frazier, Kyle       FR Loudoun County            6:04      18:49   60   
 66 #2049 Jorgenson, Knut        Loudoun Valley            6:04      18:49   61   
 67 #1287 Creamer, Ryan       12 Gonzaga                   6:04      18:50        
 68 #1489 Gillespie, Bryton   12 Heritage                  6:07      18:59        
 69 #1350 Riehle, Hudson      12 Gonzaga                   6:07      18:59        
 70  #363 Spears, Colin          Brentsville               6:07      18:59   62   
 71  #534 Kistner, Robert     SR C-Ville                   6:07      19:01   63   
 72  #230 Zinkgraf, Zach         Bethesda Chevy C          6:08      19:01   64   
 73  #651 Brown, Colin           Clarke County             6:08      19:01   65   
 74  #450 Nguyen, Nam         JR BR                        6:08      19:02   66   
 75 #1665 O'Leary, James      SR James Madison             6:08      19:04   67   
 76 #1291 Dempsey, Mike       10 Gonzaga                   6:09      19:04        
 77  #969 Le, Ian                Freedom High School       6:09      19:05   68   
 78 #1902 Lu, Ryan            SO Langley Saxons            6:09      19:06   69   
 79  #152 Tremont, Brant         Battlefield               6:09      19:06   70   
 80 #1900 Langel, Brendan     SO Langley Saxons            6:09      19:06   71   
 81  #656 Lipscomb, Tom          Clarke County             6:10      19:07   72   
 82 #1193 Day, Ryan           11 Georgetown Prep           6:10      19:08   73   
 83 #1986 Lord, Sid           FR Loudoun County            6:10      19:08   74   
 84  #976 Novalis, Evan          Freedom High School       6:10      19:09   75   
 85  #538 Marotta, Thomas     SO C-Ville                   6:10      19:10   76   
 86 #1632 Cohen, Jesse        SO James Madison             6:11      19:11   77   
 87 #1819 Kreyenhagen, David  SO Lake Braddock             6:11      19:11   78   
 88 #1121 Lauer, Colin        12 George Mason              6:11      19:12   79   
 89 #2047 Geier, Russell         Loudoun Valley            6:11      19:13   80   
 90  #517 Backhus, Michael    SR C-Ville                   6:11      19:13   81   
 91 #1289 Curl, Mitchell      11 Gonzaga                   6:12      19:15        
 92 #1356 Sheehy, Kevin       12 Gonzaga                   6:12      19:15        
 93 #1985 Larson, Tyler       JR Loudoun County            6:12      19:16   82   
 94 #1891 Friel, Joe          SO Langley Saxons            6:13      19:19   83   
 95  #340 Cleveland, Paul        Brentsville               6:14      19:20   84   
 96  #455 Tousley, Jon        SR BR                        6:14      19:20   85   
 97  #608 Kedar, Dhruv        JR Chantilly HS              6:14      19:21   86   
 98 #1212 Seib, Jake          10 Georgetown Prep           6:14      19:21   87   
 99  #978 Richert, Gage          Freedom High School       6:14      19:21   88   
100 #1114 Drawbaugh, Daniel    9 George Mason              6:14      19:22   89   
101 #2007 Tagg, Brett         JR Loudoun County            6:14      19:22   90   
102 #1117 Henninger, Paul        George Mason              6:14      19:22   91   
103 #1815 Jake, Ray           SR Lake Braddock             6:15      19:23   92   
104 #1339 McLaughlin, Liam    11 Gonzaga                   6:15      19:23        
105  #214 Richter, Nick          Bethesda Chevy C          6:15      19:23   93   
106 #1213 Warfield, Anthony   10 Georgetown Prep           6:15      19:25   94   
107 #1284 Clough, Ryan        12 Gonzaga                   6:16      19:26        
108  #845 Dilworth, Andrew    SO Fairfax High School       6:16      19:26   95   
109  #980 Stegmeier, Kurt        Freedom High School       6:16      19:28   96   
110 #2043 Cockrill, Rick         Loudoun Valley            6:16      19:28   97   
111 #1875 Baheti, Rajiv       SR Langley Saxons            6:17      19:29   98   
112 #1069 Warren, Tyler          GHS                       6:17      19:29   99   
113 #1386 Samara, Nick        11 Good Counsel              6:17      19:30  100   
114 #1049 Furman, Tyler          GHS                       6:17      19:30  101   
115 #1895 Hodges, Sam         JR Langley Saxons            6:17      19:31  102   
116  #476 Power, James        12 Cathedral Prep            6:17      19:32  103   
117 #2002 Shields, Michael    SO Loudoun County            6:18      19:32  104   
118 #1486 Foxhall, Ben        10 Heritage                  6:18      19:33        
119  #851 Kelly, Brian        JR Fairfax High School       6:18      19:33  105   
120  #972 Maxey, Kevin           Freedom High School       6:18      19:33  106   
121 #1126 Ralph, Jeff         11 George Mason              6:18      19:34  107   
122  #654 Kerby, James           Clarke County             6:18      19:34  108   
123  #960 Duong, Richard         Freedom High School       6:18      19:35        
124 #1279 Bolka, Andrew       12 Gonzaga                   6:18      19:35        
125  #458 Yoder, Kane         SR BR                        6:19      19:35  109   
126   #43 Doan, Vuong-hung       Annandale                 6:19      19:36  110   
127 #1071 Zeleya, Oscar          GHS                       6:19      19:36  111   
128 #1315 Kelly, Michael      10 Gonzaga                   6:19      19:37        
129  #400 Mangum, David       10 Briar Woods               6:19      19:37  112   
130 #1211 Peplejack, John     10 Georgetown Prep           6:19      19:37  113   
131 #1909 Morris, Malachy     SR Langley Saxons            6:20      19:39  114   
132 #1123 Parker, Sam         10 George Mason              6:20      19:39  115   
133 #1663 Nappi, Daniel       SO James Madison             6:20      19:40  116   
134 #1816 Kaufman, Brad       JR Lake Braddock             6:21      19:41  117   
135 #1893 Gimbert, Jimmy      JR Langley Saxons            6:21      19:42  118   
136  #401 Mejia, Diego        11 Briar Woods               6:21      19:43  119   
137  #596 DiGiorgio, David    JR Chantilly HS              6:22      19:44  120   
138  #460 Bruno, Ryan         11 Cathedral Prep            6:22      19:45        
139 #1812 Hoggan, Kyle        SR Lake Braddock             6:22      19:45  121   
140 #1127 Ramos, Emilio       10 George Mason              6:22      19:45        
141  #953 Bagis, Jonathon        Freedom High School       6:22      19:46        
142  #733 Grad, Tyler         JR Domionion Titans          6:22      19:47  122   
143  #336 Borom, Will            Brentsville               6:22      19:47  123   
144  #606 Jones, Ryan         SO Chantilly HS              6:23      19:48  124   
145  #581 Aramburu, Christop  SO Chantilly HS              6:23      19:48  125   
146  #970 Lee, Daeil             Freedom High School       6:23      19:49        
147 #1924 Yi, Daniel          FR Langley Saxons            6:23      19:50        
148 #1647 Holdaway, Chris     JR James Madison             6:23      19:50  126   
149  #475 Naylor, Ryan         9 Cathedral Prep            6:24      19:51        
150 #1373 Bottalico, Stephen  11 Good Counsel              6:24      19:51  127   
151 #1168 Hemmer, Adam        12 Georgetown Day            6:24      19:52  128   
152  #352 Kostya, Lama           Brentsville               6:25      19:54  129   
153  #735 Lidral-Porter, Bre  SO Domionion Titans          6:25      19:54  130   
154  #344 Gomez, Caleb           Brentsville               6:25      19:56  131   
155 #1834 Vargas, Phil        SO Lake Braddock             6:25      19:57  132   
156 #1059 Pope, Thomas           GHS                       6:26      19:57  133   
157  #347 Heller, Brian          Brentsville               6:26      19:59        
158 #1629 Charin, David       JR James Madison             6:26      20:00  134   
159  #197 Erickson, Thomas       Bethesda Chevy C          6:27      20:00  135   
160 #1195 Feegel, Jack         9 Georgetown Prep           6:27      20:01  136   
161 #1637 Gabor, Andrew       JR James Madison             6:27      20:02  137   
162  #537 Lapuz, Michael      SO C-Ville                   6:28      20:05        
163 #1165 Glazier, Hawk       11 Georgetown Day            6:28      20:06  138   
164 #1912 Phibbs, Liam        SR Langley Saxons            6:29      20:06        
165 #2001 Seifert, Daniel     FR Loudoun County            6:29      20:07  139   
166  #407 Schmidt, Gunnar     11 Briar Woods               6:29      20:08        
167  #364 Taylor, Zachary        Brentsville               6:29      20:08        
168 #2046 East, Zach             Loudoun Valley            6:29      20:08        
169  #528 Dively, Tommy       JR C-Ville                   6:29      20:09        
170 #1155 Burghardt, Keith    12 Georgetown Day            6:30      20:09  140   
171 #1965 Brown, Seth         SO Loudoun County            6:30      20:10  141   
172 #1631 Clinton, Evan       JR James Madison             6:30      20:11  142   
173 #1122 Lee, Patrick        10 George Mason              6:30      20:12        
174 #1184 Wellinghoff, Jules  12 Georgetown Day            6:31      20:13  143   
175  #211 Paster, Alex           Bethesda Chevy C          6:31      20:15        
176  #346 Harris, Tony           Brentsville               6:32      20:18        
177  #366 Wojtysiak, Adam        Brentsville               6:33      20:19        
178  #402 Owen, Matt          12 Briar Woods               6:33      20:19        
179  #395 Corbo, Vinson       11 Briar Woods               6:33      20:19        
180 #1379 Hoffmann, Jan       11 Good Counsel              6:33      20:20        
181  #539 McLenigan, Brian    SO C-Ville                   6:34      20:23        
182 #1171 Isaac, Jay          10 Georgetown Day            6:35      20:26  144   
183 #1914 Raffman, David      SO Langley Saxons            6:35      20:27        
184 #1129 Seidita, Danny         George Mason              6:36      20:28        
185  #973 Mignone, Thomas        Freedom High School       6:36      20:28        
186 #1316 Ken, Matt           10 Gonzaga                   6:36      20:29        
187  #857 Mendoza, Alex       JR Fairfax High School       6:36      20:30  145   
188 #1198 Hayzlett, Brian     11 Georgetown Prep           6:36      20:31  146   
189  #396 Harrison, Jimmy     11 Briar Woods               6:37      20:31        
190 #1200 Horton, Thomas      10 Georgetown Prep           6:37      20:33        
191  #432 Alexander, Justin   JR BR                        6:37      20:33  147   
192  #126 Castles, Andrew        Battlefield               6:37      20:33  148   
193 #1210 Pantaleo, Andrew    10 Georgetown Prep           6:37      20:34        
194 #1308 Howard, Brooks      12 Gonzaga                   6:38      20:34        
195 #1999 Salyer, Elliot      SR Loudoun County            6:38      20:35        
196  #518 Bayarmagnai, Bilig  SO C-Ville                   6:38      20:36        
197 #1354 Russell, Matt       12 Gonzaga                   6:38      20:36        
198  #591 Clapp, Michael      JR Chantilly HS              6:38      20:37  149   
199 #1974 Czupak, Chris       FR Loudoun County            6:39      20:39        
200  #435 Chebolu, Apoorv     SO BR                        6:39      20:39  150   
201  #220 Stephens, Trevor       Bethesda Chevy C          6:39      20:39        
202  #207 Mathiew De Fos, Ga     Bethesda Chevy C          6:39      20:40        
203  #212 Pierce, Douglas        Bethesda Chevy C          6:40      20:41        
204 #2062 Thompson, Nate         Loudoun Valley            6:40      20:42        
205  #397 Klees, John         11 Briar Woods               6:40      20:43        
206 #1662 Moad, Kyle          SO James Madison             6:40      20:43        
207  #200 Frampus, Patrick       Bethesda Chevy C          6:41      20:44        
208 #1549 Allen, William      10 Huntington                6:41      20:44  151   
209 #1492 Graziano, Sean      11 Heritage                  6:41      20:44        
210 #1570 Race, Logan         10 Huntington                6:41      20:45  152   
211  #466 Kowalski, Greg      10 Cathedral Prep            6:41      20:45        
212  #453 Roberts, Jerald     JR BR                        6:41      20:45  153   
213 #1991 McGrath, James      SO Loudoun County            6:41      20:46        
214 #1887 Das, Gyan           SO Langley Saxons            6:41      20:46        
215  #343 Giller, Tyler          Brentsville               6:42      20:47        
216 #1509 Stephens, Andy      10 Heritage                  6:42      20:47        
217  #452 Peddi, Goutham      SR BR                        6:42      20:47  154   
218  #403 Phillips, Drew       9 Briar Woods               6:42      20:47        
219  #480 Welch, Dan          11 Cathedral Prep            6:42      20:48        
220   #41 Cochran, Lucas         Annandale                 6:42      20:48  155   
221 #1336 McGowan, Marty      11 Gonzaga                   6:42      20:48        
222 #1969 Cangelosi, Phil     FR Loudoun County            6:42      20:48        
223  #744 Thomas, Ben         SO Domionion Titans          6:42      20:49  156   
224 #1553 Blankenship, Ryan   10 Huntington                6:42      20:49  157   
225  #956 Coakley, Dustin        Freedom High School       6:42      20:49        
226   #55 Ngo, Henry             Annandale                 6:43      20:50  158   
227 #1295 Esposito, Matt      10 Gonzaga                   6:43      20:50        
228 #1968 Cangelosi, Andrew   FR Loudoun County            6:43      20:51        
229 #1477 Alberro, Alan        9 Heritage                  6:43      20:52        
230 #1675 Stanton, Andrew     SR James Madison             6:43      20:53        
231 #1199 Henrichs, Tyler     11 Georgetown Prep           6:44      20:54        
232 #1566 McGinnis, Hudson    12 Huntington                6:44      20:55  159   
233 #1115 Garrison, Drew      10 George Mason              6:45      20:56        
234  #613 Pensamiento, Alan   JR Chantilly HS              6:45      20:57  160   
235 #1068 Warren, Bradley        GHS                       6:45      20:57  161   
236  #446 Loiko, Alex         SR BR                        6:45      20:58        
237   #40 Candia, Jose           Annandale                 6:46      21:00  162   
238 #2012 Wetzel, Jeremy      JR Loudoun County            6:46      21:00        
239  #860 Parker, Trey        SO Fairfax High School       6:46      21:01  163   
240  #409 Webb, Alex           9 Briar Woods               6:46      21:01        
241 #1329 Lopatka, Andrew     10 Gonzaga                   6:47      21:03        
242 #1312 Jarosz, John        10 Gonzaga                   6:47      21:03        
243  #355 Martindell, Ben        Brentsville               6:47      21:04        
244  #339 Brown, Jeff            Brentsville               6:47      21:05        
245 #1109 Campero, Ismael     11 George Mason              6:48      21:05        
246 #1502 Ramonette, Juan     11 Heritage                  6:48      21:07        
247  #353 Madigan, Tommy         Brentsville               6:48      21:07        
248 #1821 Lock, Jeff          SO Lake Braddock             6:49      21:10  164   
249 #1971 Cipriano, Frank     JR Loudoun County            6:49      21:10        
250 #1112 Cunningham, Will    11 George Mason              6:50      21:11        
251  #726 Ashton, Sean        JR Domionion Titans          6:50      21:12  165   
252  #333 Ainsworth, Ross        Brentsville               6:50      21:13        
253 #1272 Adagio, Max         11 Gonzaga                   6:50      21:14        
254 #1995 Parker, Jeremy      JR Loudoun County            6:50      21:14        
255  #365 Waker, Russell         Brentsville               6:51      21:14        
256  #342 Fall, David            Brentsville               6:51      21:15        
257 #1360 Yania, Kenny        12 Gonzaga                   6:51      21:15        
258 #1679 Weller, Andrew      JR James Madison             6:51      21:16        
259  #438 Godman, Andrew      SR BR                        6:51      21:16        
260  #210 Metzler, Michael       Bethesda Chevy C          6:51      21:17        
261 #1627 Brown, Daniel       SR James Madison             6:52      21:18        
262 #1573 Smith, James         9 Huntington                6:52      21:18  166   
263 #1334 McCarthy, Brian     11 Gonzaga                   6:52      21:18        
264 #1554 Carpenter, Dustin   12 Huntington                6:52      21:19  167   
265  #341 Colletti, Nick         Brentsville               6:52      21:19        
266 #1964 Barnard, Trevor     FR Loudoun County            6:52      21:20        
267 #1321 Kerwin, Joe         11 Gonzaga                   6:53      21:21        
268  #728 Chang, Alex         SO Domionion Titans          6:53      21:21  168   
269  #367 Wojtysiak, Josh        Brentsville               6:53      21:22        
270  #188 Becker, Brad           Bethesda Chevy C          6:54      21:24        
271 #1674 Sills, Michael      JR James Madison             6:54      21:25        
272 #1501 Prato, Adam         11 Heritage                  6:55      21:28        
273  #190 Brown, Zachary         Bethesda Chevy C          6:55      21:28        
274  #971 Lupetaliaami, Anth     Freedom High School       6:55      21:28        
275 #1120 Lailari, Natan      10 George Mason              6:55      21:29        
276 #1671 Schmitz, William    JR James Madison             6:55      21:29        
277  #963 Gause, Chris           Freedom High School       6:56      21:30        
278  #439 Golden, David       SO BR                        6:56      21:30        
279  #195 Dixon, Ben             Bethesda Chevy C          6:56      21:31        
280  #398 Lewis, Zach         10 Briar Woods               6:56      21:31        
281 #1177 Pastan, Oliver      12 Georgetown Day            6:56      21:32  169   
282  #611 Neal, Shelby        SO Chantilly HS              6:57      21:34  170   
283  #457 Williams, William   SR BR                        6:57      21:35        
284  #227 White, David           Bethesda Chevy C          6:57      21:35        
285  #582 Ball, Brendan       SO Chantilly HS              6:57      21:36        
286  #337 Bowman, Mark           Brentsville               6:58      21:36        
287  #964 Grangasin, Brandon     Freedom High School       6:59      21:40        
288 #1903 Masters, Owen       SR Langley Saxons            6:59      21:42        
289  #209 McManus, Austin        Bethesda Chevy C          7:00      21:42        
290 #1191 Clark, Jack         10 Georgetown Prep           7:00      21:43        
291 #1288 Crilley, Patrick    12 Gonzaga                   7:00      21:44        
292 #1920 Wang, Kane          FR Langley Saxons            7:00      21:45        
293  #437 Gilbride, Thomas    SR BR                        7:01      21:46        
294 #1206 Levintow, Chris     10 Georgetown Prep           7:01      21:47        
295 #1907 McGuigan, Patrick   FR Langley Saxons            7:01      21:48        
296 #1124 Patierno, Brendon   10 George Mason              7:04      21:55        
297  #434 Bice, Nathanael     SO BR                        7:04      21:56        
298 #1130 Sese, Matt          11 George Mason              7:04      21:56        
299 #2066 Willens, Benjamin      Loudoun Valley            7:04      21:57        
300 #1151 Ansbacher, Jacob    12 Georgetown Day            7:05      21:59  171   
301  #297 O'Malley, Michael   10 O'Connell                 7:05      22:00        
302  #864 Son, Ricky          JR Fairfax High School       7:05      22:01  172   
303 #1351 Rogers, James       11 Gonzaga                   7:06      22:01        
304 #1062 Ruiz, Chris            GHS                       7:06      22:02        
305 #1282 Chambers, Tommy     11 Gonzaga                   7:06      22:02        
306  #219 Spiller, Evan          Bethesda Chevy C          7:07      22:06        
307 #1511 Wheless, Jimmy       9 Heritage                  7:07      22:06        
308  #444 Kish, Alex          SR BR                        7:07      22:07        
309 #1318 Kent, Doug          12 Gonzaga                   7:08      22:07        
310 #1344 O'Brien, Mike       12 Gonzaga                   7:08      22:08        
311  #975 Moss, Bob              Freedom High School       7:08      22:09        
312 #1330 Lopez, Dan          12 Gonzaga                   7:08      22:10        
313 #2003 Spencer, Josh       FR Loudoun County            7:09      22:11        
314 #1340 McLaughlin, Michae  10 Gonzaga                   7:09      22:11        
315 #1188 Bell, David         10 Georgetown Prep           7:09      22:12        
316  #736 Littleton, Darren   JR Domionion Titans          7:09      22:12  173   
317 #1302 Hannon, Shane       10 Gonzaga                   7:09      22:12        
318 #1641 Green, Anderson     SO James Madison             7:09      22:13        
319 #1826 Patel, Arpan        SO Lake Braddock             7:09      22:13  174   
320  #216 Segun, David           Bethesda Chevy C          7:10      22:14        
321  #729 Cox, Daniel         SR Domionion Titans          7:10      22:14  175   
322  #533 Helme, Christopher  SO C-Ville                   7:10      22:15        
323 #1555 Chandlee, Ryan      10 Huntington                7:10      22:16  176   
324 #1488 Geyer, Steven       10 Heritage                  7:10      22:16        
325 #1879 Browne, Stephen     FR Langley Saxons            7:11      22:17        
326  #345 Gorham, Sam            Brentsville               7:12      22:22        
327  #360 Sanders, Tom           Brentsville               7:13      22:24        
328 #1668 Reilly, John        JR James Madison             7:13      22:24        
329 #1294 Ellsworth, Martin   11 Gonzaga                   7:13      22:25        
330  #574 Resquin, Jennifer   JR Chantilly HS              7:13      22:25        
331 #1311 Iraola, Alex        10 Gonzaga                   7:14      22:27        
332 #1672 Scott, Jason        SR James Madison             7:14      22:28        
333  #965 Hancock, James         Freedom High School       7:15      22:32        
334 #1574 Wagner, Taylor      10 Huntington                7:15      22:32        
335 #2052 Lohr, Kevin            Loudoun Valley            7:16      22:32        
336 #1066 Uquillas, Daniel       GHS                       7:16      22:34        
337 #1626 Berlow, Scott       JR James Madison             7:16      22:34        
338  #958 Cook, Thomas           Freedom High School       7:17      22:35        
339 #1384 O'Connor, Pat       10 Good Counsel              7:17      22:37        
340  #979 Roeder, Nick           Freedom High School       7:17      22:37        
341 #1205 Kim, Yuan           10 Georgetown Prep           7:18      22:39        
342 #1180 Sendar, Jake        12 Georgetown Day            7:18      22:40        
343  #199 Fraioli, Matthew       Bethesda Chevy C          7:18      22:40        
344 #1280 Brooks, Ethan       11 Gonzaga                   7:19      22:44        
345  #598 Dolan, Chris        JR Chantilly HS              7:21      22:48        
346 #1970 Cechak, Nick        FR Loudoun County            7:22      22:53        
347 #1568 Parks, Kamrhen       9 Huntington                7:24      22:59        
348  #848 Fontino, Tim        FR Fairfax High School       7:25      23:01  177   
349 #1326 Lewis, Alex         10 Gonzaga                   7:25      23:01        
350  #954 Barbic, Austin         Freedom High School       7:25      23:02        
351  #392 Bernstein, Ezra     11 Briar Woods               7:26      23:04        
352  #226 Weinberg, Zachary      Bethesda Chevy C          7:27      23:09        
353 #1296 Field, Geoffrey     11 Gonzaga                   7:28      23:10        
354 #1483 Fawzi, Kareem        9 Heritage                  7:28      23:10        
355 #1625 Baker, Ross         SO James Madison             7:28      23:12        
356 #1153 Blinkhorn, Patrick  11 Georgetown Day            7:29      23:12        
357 #1150 Ansbacher, Drew     10 Georgetown Day            7:29      23:13        
358 #1278 Black, James        11 Gonzaga                   7:29      23:14        
359 #1658 McEnrue, Daniel     JR James Madison             7:30      23:18        
360 #1281 Brown, Daniel       10 Gonzaga                   7:31      23:19        
361 #1348 Pizzano, Will       12 Gonzaga                   7:31      23:21        
362 #1216 Zier, Thomas        10 Georgetown Prep           7:32      23:25        
363  #228 White, Skye            Bethesda Chevy C          7:35      23:33        
364  #191 Clayton, Benjamin      Bethesda Chevy C          7:37      23:38        
365  #361 Schifilacqua, John     Brentsville               7:38      23:40        
366   #63 Waiter, David          Annandale                 7:40      23:48  178   
367 #1493 Hanson, Zach         9 Heritage                  7:40      23:48        
368 #1179 Salinas, Melvin     11 Georgetown Day            7:40      23:49        
369 #1503 Sagoo, Navjot       11 Heritage                  7:40      23:49        
370  #203 Herbick, Daniel        Bethesda Chevy C          7:45      24:04        
371  #334 Bailey, Erik           Brentsville               7:48      24:14        
372 #1338 McLaughlin, Leo     10 Gonzaga                   7:50      24:20        
373 #1070 Wong, Kyle             GHS                       7:53      24:28        
374  #335 Bergeron, Harrison     Brentsville               7:54      24:32        
375 #1643 Hastings, Will      JR James Madison             7:56      24:38        
376 #1337 McKechnie, John     10 Gonzaga                   7:57      24:41        
377 #1577 Witchey, Ryan        9 Huntington                7:58      24:45        
378 #1558 Ellwood, Zach        9 Huntington                8:01      24:54        
379   #53 Malzahn, Eric          Annandale                 8:03      25:00  179   
380 #1332 Macker, Stephen     10 Gonzaga                   8:05      25:05        
381  #354 Mancini, Vince         Brentsville               8:05      25:06        
382 #1919 Snedden, Benjamin   SO Langley Saxons            8:14      25:35        
383  #208 McKeon, Mike           Bethesda Chevy C          8:20      25:52        
384  #206 Lyle-Durham, Cody      Bethesda Chevy C          8:20      25:53        
385 #1552 Barrett, Rusty      11 Huntington                8:21      25:55        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Battlefield High School      86    6   10   11   25   34   70  148           
      Total Time:  1:29:59.00                                                     
         Average:    17:59.80                                                     
   2 Gonzaga College High Scho    87    8   15   17   19   28   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:30:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:03.60                                                     
   3 Loudoun Valley High Schoo    93    1    3    5   23   61   80   97           
      Total Time:  1:28:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.60                                                     
   4 Briar Woods High School     117    4    7    9   47   50  112  119           
      Total Time:  1:29:55.00                                                     
         Average:    17:59.00                                                     
   5 Good Counsel High School    121    2   16   27   30   46  100  127           
      Total Time:  1:30:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:07.20                                                     
   6 Cathedral Prep School       169   20   29   32   39   49   52  103           
      Total Time:  1:32:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:26.60                                                     
   7 Centreville Wildcats        169   13   14   37   42   63   76   81           
      Total Time:  1:32:02.00                                                     
         Average:    18:24.40                                                     
   8 Bethesda Chevy Chase High   192   18   21   41   48   64   93  135           
      Total Time:  1:32:39.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.80                                                     
   9 Heritage High School - Le   205   24   33   35   56   57   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:32:45.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.00                                                     
  10 Clarke County               242   12   40   53   65   72  108                
      Total Time:  1:33:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.60                                                     
  11 Freedom High School         307   22   54   68   75   88   96  106           
      Total Time:  1:34:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:54.80                                                     
  12 Brentsville High School     346   26   51   62   84  123  129  131           
      Total Time:  1:35:07.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.40                                                     
  13 George Mason High School    352   38   55   79   89   91  107  115           
      Total Time:  1:35:11.00                                                     
         Average:    19:02.20                                                     
  14 Gaithersburg High School    398   43   44   99  101  111  133  161           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.60                                                     
  15 Loudoun County High Schoo   410   60   74   82   90  104  139  141           
      Total Time:  1:36:07.00                                                     
         Average:    19:13.40                                                     
  16 Georgetown Preparatory Sc   412   45   73   87   94  113  136  146           
      Total Time:  1:36:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:13.80                                                     
  17 Langley Saxons              423   69   71   83   98  102  114  118           
      Total Time:  1:36:31.00                                                     
         Average:    19:18.20                                                     
  18 James Madison               520   67   77  116  126  134  137  142           
      Total Time:  1:37:45.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.00                                                     
  19 Lake Braddock               540   78   92  117  121  132  164  174           
      Total Time:  1:37:57.00                                                     
         Average:    19:35.40                                                     
  20 Broad Run Cross Country     557   66   85  109  147  150  153  154           
      Total Time:  1:39:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:49.80                                                     
  21 Chantilly HS                604   86  120  124  125  149  160  170           
      Total Time:  1:39:18.00                                                     
         Average:    19:51.60                                                     
  22 Fairfax High School         680   95  105  145  163  172  177                
      Total Time:  1:42:31.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.20                                                     
  23 Georgetown Day School       693  128  138  140  143  144  169  171           
      Total Time:  1:40:46.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.20                                                     
  24 Domionion Titans            741  122  130  156  165  168  173  175           
      Total Time:  1:43:03.00                                                     
         Average:    20:36.60                                                     
  25 Annandale High School       763  110  155  158  162  178  179                
      Total Time:  1:46:02.00                                                     
         Average:    21:12.40                                                     
  26 Huntington High School      785  151  152  157  159  166  167  176           
      Total Time:  1:44:31.00                                                     
         Average:    20:54.20                                               
		 
		 
		 JV Boys #2
 Westfield High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2007 - 10/13/2007                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV Race "2"
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2434 King, Kevin            Potomac Falls             5:37      17:27    1   
  2 #2934 Warrington, David   SO T Jefferson XC            5:38      17:30    2   
  3 #2447 Rojas, Hernan          Potomac Falls             5:41      17:39    3   
  4 #3237 Phung, Douglas      SR Westfield HS              5:42      17:43    4   
  5 #2927 Sofinowski, Karl    SO T Jefferson XC            5:45      17:50    5   
  6 #3326 Cheney, Ryan        SR Woodson High School       5:45      17:50    6   
  7 #2917 Mohamed, Liban      SR T Jefferson XC            5:45      17:51    7   
  8 #2918 Parr, Ben           SR T Jefferson XC            5:46      17:52    8   
  9 #2929 Stumvoll, Ryan      JR T Jefferson XC            5:46      17:55    9   
 10 #2411 Belin, Joshua          Potomac Falls             5:47      17:56   10   
 11 #2754 Lloyd, Gabe         12 St. Albans School         5:48      17:59   11   
 12 #3247 White, Josh         JR Westfield HS              5:48      18:00   12   
 13 #2736 Drobkov, Gleb       12 St. Albans School         5:48      18:00   13   
 14 #3085 Stebbins, Peter     SO West Potomac              5:48      18:01   14   
 15 #2175 Wendelin, Henry     JR Majors                    5:49      18:04   15   
 16 #2281 Stevens, Matt       SR Northwest                 5:50      18:07   16   
 17 #2926 Skirlo, Scott       JR T Jefferson XC            5:50      18:08   17   
 18 #3072 Kreis, Max          JR West Potomac              5:51      18:09   18   
 19 #2433 Kiefer, Ryan           Potomac Falls             5:51      18:10   19   
 20 #2428 Hansen, Garrett        Potomac Falls             5:51      18:10   20   
 21 #3082 Schaum, Nick        SR West Potomac              5:52      18:12   21   
 22 #3156 Schlobach, Ryan     SO WSHS                      5:53      18:16   22   
 23  #706 Sommers, Collin        Magruder                  5:53      18:17   23   
 24 #3084 Soyka, John         JR West Potomac              5:54      18:18   24   
 25 #2271 Onuigbo, Chris      JR Northwest                 5:54      18:18   25   
 26 #2269 Obrzut, Steven      SO Northwest                 5:54      18:18   26   
 27 #2415 Cherednichenko, Ni     Potomac Falls             5:54      18:19   27   
 28 #2646 Mace, Tre           JR SCSS                      5:54      18:19   28   
 29 #2153 Carpenter, Wyatt    JR Majors                    5:54      18:20   29   
 30 #2664 Taillon, Nick       SO SCSS                      5:55      18:21   30   
 31 #2933 Warner, Evan        SR T Jefferson XC            5:55      18:22   31   
 32 #3337 Honey, Jon          SR Woodson High School       5:57      18:28   32   
 33 #2922 Rappaport, Ian      SO T Jefferson XC            5:58      18:32        
 34 #2165 Nicholas, Michael   JR Majors                    5:59      18:34   33   
 35 #3216 Franco, Michael     SR Westfield HS              5:59      18:35   34   
 36 #2516 Manners, Alex       12 Quince Orchard            5:59      18:35   35   
 37 #2126 Wojcik, Christophe  SO McLEAN                    6:00      18:37   36   
 38 #2915 Manaker, Will       SO T Jefferson XC            6:00      18:37        
 39 #3238 Pilcher, J Luke     SO Westfield HS              6:00      18:38   37   
 40 #2106 Dickson, Palmer     JR McLEAN                    6:00      18:38   38   
 41 #2759 Moorhead, Will      11 St. Albans School         6:01      18:40   39   
 42 #3280 Stephens, Tyler     SO Woodbridge XC             6:01      18:40        
 43 #2732 Cunningham, James   11 St. Albans School         6:01      18:41   40   
 44 #2892 Catina, Jeff        SR T Jefferson XC            6:01      18:41        
 45 #2900 Gaarder, Kyle       SO T Jefferson XC            6:02      18:43        
 46 #2121 Russell, Daniel     JR McLEAN                    6:02      18:45   41   
 47 #2722 Axelrod, Charlie    10 St. Albans School         6:03      18:46   42   
 48 #2371 Stohlman, JW           Paul VI High School       6:04      18:49        
 49 #2661 Siegel, David       JR SCSS                      6:05      18:52   43   
 50 #2267 Norr, Bob           JR Northwest                 6:05      18:53   44   
 51 #2441 Offutt, Rennix         Potomac Falls             6:06      18:56   45   
 52 #2911 Kusuma, Asa         SR T Jefferson XC            6:07      18:58        
 53 #2277 Santangelo, Joshua  JR Northwest                 6:07      18:58   46   
 54 #2458 Young, Matthew         Potomac Falls             6:07      19:00        
 55 #3236 Pfluger, Mark       SO Westfield HS              6:08      19:01   47   
 56 #2444 Razak, Yasir           Potomac Falls             6:08      19:03        
 57 #2729 Chretien, Spencer   10 St. Albans School         6:10      19:09   48   
 58 #2166 Pacheco, Mark       JR Majors                    6:10      19:09   49   
 59 #3240 Rupert, Adam        SR Westfield HS              6:10      19:09   50   
 60 #2124 Torres, Carlos      JR McLEAN                    6:11      19:11   51   
 61 #2909 Knepper, Luke       SO T Jefferson XC            6:11      19:12        
 62 #3134 Dolan, Chris        SO WSHS                      6:12      19:14   52   
 63 #2115 Mooney, Daniel      SO McLEAN                    6:13      19:16   53   
 64 #3129 Bladen, Hunter      JR WSHS                      6:13      19:17   54   
 65 #2412 Bradley, Adam          Potomac Falls             6:13      19:18        
 66 #2260 Joseph, Prince      SO Northwest                 6:13      19:18   55   
 67 #3223 Howell, Chris       SR Westfield HS              6:13      19:19   56   
 68 #3193 Akins III, Robert   SO Westfield HS              6:13      19:19        
 69 #2158 Farmer, Joshua      JR Majors                    6:13      19:19   57   
 70 #2891 Brinton, Sam        SO T Jefferson XC            6:14      19:20        
 71 #3318 Andrukonis, John    JR Woodson High School       6:15      19:23   58   
 72 #2836 Kuhfahl, Justin     FR SBXC                      6:15      19:24   59   
 73 #2834 Johnson, Kevin      SR SBXC                      6:15      19:25   60   
 74 #2504 Habel, Andrew       10 Quince Orchard            6:15      19:25   61   
 75 #2435 Mahoney, Michael       Potomac Falls             6:16      19:26        
 76 #2410 Belin, Christopher     Potomac Falls             6:16      19:26        
 77  #688 Decarlo, Nick          Magruder                  6:16      19:28   62   
 78 #3136 Dunphy, Doug        SO WSHS                      6:17      19:30   63   
 79 #2431 Johnson, Christoph     Potomac Falls             6:17      19:32        
 80 #2637 Boyle, Evan         SO SCSS                      6:18      19:32   64   
 81 #2443 Pereda, Christian      Potomac Falls             6:18      19:32        
 82 #3218 Goldsmith, Jonatha  SR Westfield HS              6:19      19:35        
 83 #3233 Mitchell, Eric      SO Westfield HS              6:19      19:36        
 84 #3227 Lawlor, Brandon        Westfield HS              6:19      19:36        
 85 #2939 Yu, Victor          11 T Jefferson XC            6:19      19:37        
 86 #2925 Simon, Alex         JR T Jefferson XC            6:19      19:37        
 87 #3222 Hildrup, Matt          Westfield HS              6:19      19:37        
 88 #3239 Riley, Matt         SO Westfield HS              6:20      19:39        
 89 #2425 Dwyer, John            Potomac Falls             6:20      19:41        
 90 #2913 Liu, Jinyu          SR T Jefferson XC            6:21      19:41        
 91 #3056 Comfort, Brandon    JR West Potomac              6:21      19:43   65   
 92 #3054 Cleary, Thomas      SR West Potomac              6:21      19:43   66   
 93 #2454 Volaric, Michael       Potomac Falls             6:21      19:44        
 94 #2762 Otoo, Ben           10 St. Albans School         6:21      19:44   67   
 95 #3213 Drew, Daniel        JR Westfield HS              6:22      19:45        
 96 #3141 Ha, Sean            SR WSHS                      6:22      19:45   68   
 97 #2826 Dunlap, Chris       SO SBXC                      6:22      19:46   69   
 98 #3202 Chambers, Jake      JR Westfield HS              6:22      19:47        
 99 #3210 DeFluri, Peter      JR Westfield HS              6:23      19:48        
100 #2649 Murphy, Kevin       SO SCSS                      6:23      19:48   70   
101 #2120 Ruess, Paul         SO McLEAN                    6:23      19:49   71   
102 #2102 Capp, Paul          JR McLEAN                    6:23      19:49   72   
103 #2508 Krangar, Terelouti  10 Quince Orchard            6:23      19:50   73   
104 #2413 Castor, Michael        Potomac Falls             6:24      19:50        
105 #3080 Reynolds, Stephen   SO West Potomac              6:24      19:51   74   
106 #3396 Horiguchi, Yoshi       Wootton High School       6:24      19:53   75   
107 #3408 McCarthy, Joe          Wootton High School       6:24      19:53   76   
108 #2157 Doyle, Brendan      JR Majors                    6:25      19:56   77   
109 #2356 Connors, Robbie        Paul VI High School       6:26      19:59        
110 #1754 Ro, John            SO Rams                      6:26      19:59   78   
111 #3214 Dwyer, Robert       SR Westfield HS              6:26      20:00        
112 #2532 Zerby, Andrew       10 Quince Orchard            6:27      20:00   79   
113 #3353 Thomassen, Mark     SR Woodson High School       6:27      20:01   80   
114  #709 Wood, Mike             Magruder                  6:27      20:01   81   
115 #1763 Wilkinson, Wil         Rams                      6:27      20:02   82   
116 #2440 niesslein, Britton     Potomac Falls             6:27      20:02        
117 #2654 Pfundstein, Ed      JR SCSS                      6:27      20:02   83   
118 #3087 Tse, Micheal        JR West Potomac              6:27      20:02        
119 #2174 Wells, Patrick      SO Majors                    6:28      20:03   84   
120 #3152 Ly, Binh            SR WSHS                      6:29      20:06   85   
121 #2306 Fischer, David      11 Park View                 6:29      20:07   86   
122 #3467 Landis, Jacob       10 Yorktown                  6:29      20:07   87   
123  #698 Lopez, Alvaro          Magruder                  6:29      20:08   88   
124  #708 Ukwuani, Tim           Magruder                  6:30      20:09   89   
125 #2831 Gearhart, Evan      JR SBXC                      6:30      20:11   90   
126 #3389 Dohorty, Drew          Wootton High School       6:31      20:12   91   
127 #2756 Maletta, Gabe       11 St. Albans School         6:31      20:13        
128 #2314 Sullivan, Michael    9 Park View                 6:31      20:14   92   
129 #2510 Kruszewski, Adam    11 Quince Orchard            6:31      20:15   93   
130 #2259 Johnsen, Eric       JR Northwest                 6:31      20:15   94   
131 #2921 Prakash, Nikhil     SO T Jefferson XC            6:31      20:15        
132 #3196 Anderson, Matt      SR Westfield HS              6:32      20:16        
133 #3482 Vernau, Christian   12 Yorktown                  6:32      20:17   95   
134 #1750 Parady, Brian       JR Rams                      6:32      20:18   96   
135 #2097 Augustenborg, Jorg  SO McLEAN                    6:33      20:19        
136 #2163 Lisboa, Matheus     SO Majors                    6:33      20:19        
137 #1748 Monson, Kristopher  SO Rams                      6:33      20:20   97   
138 #2497 Connell, Charles    10 Quince Orchard            6:33      20:21   98   
139 #2842 McNamee, James      JR SBXC                      6:34      20:23   99   
140 #3388 Chen, Jonathan         Wootton High School       6:34      20:23  100   
141 #2105 Devineni, Geetesh   JR McLEAN                    6:34      20:24        
142  #686 Brouillette, Rober     Magruder                  6:35      20:26  101   
143  #301 Ripley, Gary        11 O'Connell                 6:35      20:26  102   
144 #2278 Senft, Chris        SO Northwest                 6:35      20:27        
145 #3208 Day, Russell        SR Westfield HS              6:36      20:28        
146 #2848 Riley, Kyle         FR SBXC                      6:36      20:28  103   
147 #2780 Blair, David           St. Anselm's School       6:36      20:29  104   
148 #3387 Butts, Kevin           Wootton High School       6:36      20:30  105   
149 #2168 Restifo, Nicholas   SO Majors                    6:36      20:30        
150 #2503 Griffith, Alex      10 Quince Orchard            6:37      20:31  106   
151 #2731 Cumby, Rob          10 St. Albans School         6:37      20:32        
152 #3229 Martello, Alexande  JR Westfield HS              6:37      20:32        
153 #2421 Crain, Philip          Potomac Falls             6:37      20:32        
154 #2742 Fonseka, Prashant   12 St. Albans School         6:37      20:33        
155 #3347 Moore, Tom          JR Woodson High School       6:37      20:34  107   
156 #3400 Kao, Alex              Wootton High School       6:38      20:34  108   
157 #2839 Leifhelm, Stefan    SR SBXC                      6:39      20:38  109   
158 #2838 Leblanc, Zach       FR SBXC                      6:39      20:40        
159  #693 Hoover, Jimmy          Magruder                  6:40      20:41  110   
160 #2301 Costanza, Joseph    10 Park View                 6:40      20:43  111   
161 #3242 Serroka, Jimmy         Westfield HS              6:41      20:45        
162 #2360 Hassan, Andrew         Paul VI High School       6:41      20:46        
163 #2898 Eggan, Elliott      SO T Jefferson XC            6:42      20:47        
164 #2329 Grdley, Dallas      10 Patrick Henry A           6:42      20:47        
165 #2841 McGaughey, Jacob    JR SBXC                      6:42      20:48        
166 #3392 Hahn, Nick             Wootton High School       6:42      20:48  112   
167 #3385 Akisoglu, Ian          Wootton High School       6:43      20:50        
168 #2162 Krashevski, Jonath  JR Majors                    6:44      20:55        
169 #2844 Pedroni, Jesse      SO SBXC                      6:45      20:56        
170 #1012 Scavuzzo, Domenic   SO Gcmcc                     6:45      20:57  113   
171 #3386 Buchannan, Danny       Wootton High School       6:45      20:58        
172  #998 Hagopian, Sam       JR Gcmcc                     6:46      20:59  114   
173 #2820 Anderson, Daniel    FR SBXC                      6:46      21:01        
174 #3397 Hughes, Michael        Wootton High School       6:47      21:02        
175 #3147 Kim, Kwon           JR WSHS                      6:47      21:03  115   
176 #2502 George, Cameron     11 Quince Orchard            6:47      21:03        
177 #3062 Gibert, Jeffrey     JR West Potomac              6:47      21:04        
178 #3159 Silver, Scott       SO WSHS                      6:47      21:05        
179 #3161 Stuart, David       SO WSHS                      6:47      21:05        
180 #3458 Doyle, Brendan      12 Yorktown                  6:48      21:05  116   
181 #2442 Ospina, Andres         Potomac Falls             6:48      21:07        
182 #2663 Sronce, Aaron       SO SCSS                      6:48      21:08  117   
183 #1004 Montes, Daniel      JR Gcmcc                     6:49      21:08  118   
184 #2298 Anaya, Christopher  10 Park View                 6:49      21:10  119   
185 #2302 Cruz, Kevin         10 Park View                 6:49      21:10  120   
186 #3234 Morson, Drew        JR Westfield HS              6:50      21:11        
187 #2266 Nguyen, Roger       JR Northwest                 6:50      21:12        
188 #2792 Voelzke, Jimmy         St. Anselm's School       6:50      21:13  121   
189 #2307 Garcia, Derek       10 Park View                 6:50      21:13  122   
190 #3231 McFetridge, Kennet  JR Westfield HS              6:50      21:14        
191 #3478 Resing, Henry       10 Yorktown                  6:51      21:15  123   
192 #3203 Chilton, James      SR Westfield HS              6:51      21:15        
193 #2771 Sidak, Gunnar       10 St. Albans School         6:51      21:15        
194 #1755 Roth, Eric          SO Rams                      6:51      21:16  124   
195 #2448 Saenz, Alejandro       Potomac Falls             6:52      21:18        
196 #2905 Hsu, Jonathon       SO T Jefferson XC            6:52      21:19        
197 #1756 Schuler, Aleks      JR Rams                      6:52      21:19  125   
198 #2777 Worsham, Alex       12 St. Albans School         6:52      21:20        
199 #2414 Caudle, Joseph         Potomac Falls             6:52      21:20        
200  #298 O'Neill, Charles    10 O'Connell                 6:54      21:25  126   
201  #684 Bailey, Nate           Magruder                  6:54      21:26        
202 #3335 Haight, Stuart      SR Woodson High School       6:55      21:28  127   
203 #2172 Wassem, Tayab       SO Majors                    6:55      21:29        
204 #2920 Pixa, Morgan        SO T Jefferson XC            6:55      21:30        
205 #3406 Machado, Nolan         Wootton High School       6:55      21:30        
206 #2459 Zimmerman, Dan         Potomac Falls             6:56      21:30        
207 #2114 Lord, Evan          SR McLEAN                    6:56      21:32        
208 #1016 Sullivan, William   SO Gcmcc                     6:57      21:33  128   
209  #700 Ochoa, Brian           Magruder                  6:57      21:36        
210 #2283 Tran, Gilbert       SO Northwest                 6:59      21:41        
211 #2304 Dean, Eric          11 Park View                 7:00      21:42  129   
212 #3474 Pence, Michael      10 Yorktown                  7:00      21:43  130   
213 #3398 Hughes, Tommy          Wootton High School       7:00      21:43        
214  #302 Stallings, Peter    11 O'Connell                 7:00      21:44  131   
215  #994 Clemente, Nico      FR Gcmcc                     7:01      21:46  132   
216 #2525 Salgado, Joseph     10 Quince Orchard            7:01      21:46        
217 #2781 Bollinger, Matthew     St. Anselm's School       7:01      21:47  133   
218  #710 Young, Ryan            Magruder                  7:01      21:47        
219 #2794 Zaki, Sebastian        St. Anselm's School       7:01      21:48  134   
220 #2531 Wolz, Charles       12 Quince Orchard            7:01      21:48        
221 #3067 Jernigen, Elliot    JR West Potomac              7:01      21:48        
222 #3053 Clarke, Tristan     SO West Potomac              7:02      21:50        
223 #2520 Olinger, Andrew     10 Quince Orchard            7:02      21:50        
224 #2786 Kraft, Doug            St. Anselm's School       7:02      21:51  135   
225 #3401 Kossary, Paymon        Wootton High School       7:03      21:52        
226  #997 Grizwell, Michaell  SO Gcmcc                     7:03      21:53  136   
227 #2310 Ruiz, Joey          12 Park View                 7:04      21:55        
228 #3060 Dunford, Patrick    SR West Potomac              7:04      21:57        
229 #3226 Lawall, Brian       JR Westfield HS              7:05      21:59        
230 #3470 Long, Michael       11 Yorktown                  7:08      22:07  137   
231 #3047 Allen, Forrest      SO West Potomac              7:08      22:09        
232 #2753 Leiken, Ben         10 St. Albans School         7:08      22:09        
233 #3221 Hawes, Ryan         SR Westfield HS              7:09      22:10        
234 #1017 Torre, Jonathan     SO Gcmcc                     7:09      22:11  138   
235 #3358 Yang, Timothy       SO Woodson High School       7:11      22:18  139   
236 #2571 Trakowski, Alexand  FR Stuart                    7:12      22:20        
237 #3348 Murphy, Brian       SR Woodson High School       7:12      22:21        
238 #2740 El Daher, Henri     12 St. Albans School         7:12      22:21        
239 #2763 Palmer, Brian       11 St. Albans School         7:12      22:22        
240 #3194 Alfano, Anthony     JR Westfield HS              7:13      22:25        
241 #2113 Lobberding, Hendri  JR McLEAN                    7:15      22:31        
242 #3472 O'Neill, John       10 Yorktown                  7:16      22:33  140   
243 #1019 Walsh, Patrick      JR Gcmcc                     7:17      22:35        
244 #3483 Wham, Ethan         10 Yorktown                  7:17      22:37        
245 #2513 Lee, Dennis         10 Quince Orchard            7:17      22:37        
246 #2769 Scott, Ethan        12 St. Albans School         7:17      22:38        
247 #2561 Lang, David         SO Stuart                    7:18      22:38        
248 #2325 Barry, Logan         9 Patrick Henry A           7:18      22:39        
249 #3410 Parzow, Ben            Wootton High School       7:18      22:40        
250 #3143 Irvine, Adam        JR WSHS                      7:20      22:46        
251 #2776 Woo, John           10 St. Albans School         7:20      22:47        
252 #2253 Chrisafis, Zach     SO Northwest                 7:21      22:50        
253 #1021 Yazman, Joshua      SO Gcmcc                     7:21      22:50        
254 #2450 Smith, Alejandro       Potomac Falls             7:22      22:51        
255  #992 Berge, Walter       SO Gcmcc                     7:22      22:52        
256  #284 Coleman, Daniel     12 O'Connell                 7:22      22:53  141   
257 #3404 Levin-Epstein, Ale     Wootton High School       7:23      22:54        
258 #2715 Murphy, Kevin       SO South Lakes               7:24      22:58        
259 #3209 Deegan, George      JR Westfield HS              7:26      23:05        
260 #1733 Berrier, Peter      SO Rams                      7:27      23:09  142   
261 #2782 Gasser, Robert         St. Anselm's School       7:30      23:16  143   
262 #2784 Hamm, John             St. Anselm's School       7:30      23:17  144   
263 #2775 Weidinger, Paul     12 St. Albans School         7:33      23:25        
264  #244 Hill, Rnadll        12 Bishop McNamara           7:34      23:29        
265 #3241 Seo, Sangwon        SR Westfield HS              7:35      23:33        
266 #2727 Burton, Nick        11 St. Albans School         7:35      23:34        
267 #3235 Penafiel, Tony         Westfield HS              7:37      23:37        
268 #2317 Vuong, Tran Pierre  12 Park View                 7:42      23:55        
269  #306 Wansi, Emmanuel     12 O'Connell                 7:43      23:58  145   
270 #3331 Foster, Alex        JR Woodson High School       7:45      24:05        
271 #3479 Shields, Struan     10 Yorktown                  7:48      24:12        
272 #2728 Carroll, Brian      10 St. Albans School         8:01      24:55        
273 #2366 Peters, Hinson         Paul VI High School       8:03      24:58        
274 #3342 Komendantov, Andre  SR Woodson High School       8:09      25:18        
275 #2562 Leulu, Aaron        SO Stuart                    8:14      25:34        
276 #2452 Trippler, Evan         Potomac Falls             8:15      25:37        
277 #3403 Laps, Matthew          Wootton High School       8:22      25:59        
278 #2699 Emery, Patraic      FR South Lakes               8:23      26:02        
279 #2960 Walsh, Angus        11 Wakefield                 8:44      27:06        
280  #243 Hill, Brandon       12 Bishop McNamara           9:06      28:14        
281 #2760 Muse, Will          12 St. Albans School         9:18      28:54        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 T Jefferson XC               31    2    5    7    8    9   17   31           
      Total Time:  1:28:58.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.60                                                     
   2 Potomac Falls High School    53    1    3   10   19   20   27   45           
      Total Time:  1:29:22.00                                                     
         Average:    17:52.40                                                     
   3 Westfield HS                134    4   12   34   37   47   50   56           
      Total Time:  1:31:57.00                                                     
         Average:    18:23.40                                                     
   4 West Potomac High School    142   14   18   21   24   65   66   74           
      Total Time:  1:32:23.00                                                     
         Average:    18:28.60                                                     
   5 St. Albans School           145   11   13   39   40   42   48   67           
      Total Time:  1:32:06.00                                                     
         Average:    18:25.20                                                     
   6 Northwest High School       157   16   25   26   44   46   55   94           
      Total Time:  1:32:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:30.80                                                     
   7 Mount Vernon High School    183   15   29   33   49   57   77   84           
      Total Time:  1:33:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.20                                                     
   8 McLEAN                      219   36   38   41   51   53   71   72           
      Total Time:  1:34:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:53.40                                                     
   9 South County Secondary Sc   235   28   30   43   64   70   83  117           
      Total Time:  1:34:52.00                                                     
         Average:    18:58.40                                                     
  10 West Springfield High Sch   259   22   52   54   63   68   85  115           
      Total Time:  1:36:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:12.40                                                     
  11 Woodson High School         283    6   32   58   80  107  127  139           
      Total Time:  1:36:16.00                                                     
         Average:    19:15.20                                                     
  12 Quince Orchard Cougars      341   35   61   73   79   93   98  106           
      Total Time:  1:38:05.00                                                     
         Average:    19:37.00                                                     
  13 Colonel Zadok Magruder      343   23   62   81   88   89  101  110           
      Total Time:  1:38:03.00                                                     
         Average:    19:36.60                                                     
  14 Stone Bridge Cross-countr   377   59   60   69   90   99  103  109           
      Total Time:  1:39:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:49.80                                                     
  15 Wootton High School         447   75   76   91  100  105  108  112           
      Total Time:  1:40:51.00                                                     
         Average:    20:10.20                                                     
  16 James W. Robinson Seconda   477   78   82   96   97  124  125  142           
      Total Time:  1:41:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:23.00                                                     
  17 Park View High School       528   86   92  111  119  120  122  129           
      Total Time:  1:43:24.00                                                     
         Average:    20:40.80                                                     
  18 Yorktown                    551   87   95  116  123  130  137  140           
      Total Time:  1:44:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:53.40                                                     
  19 G.C. Marshall Cross Count   605  113  114  118  128  132  136  138           
      Total Time:  1:46:23.00                                                     
         Average:    21:16.60                                                     
  20 St. Anselm's School         627  104  121  133  134  135  143  144           
      Total Time:  1:47:08.00                                                     
         Average:    21:25.60                                                     
  21 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   645  102  126  131  141  145                     
      Total Time:  1:50:26.00                                                     
         Average:    22:05.20                                                     
		 
		 
		 Freshmen Boys
 Westfield High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2007 - 10/13/2007                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2263 Miller, Chris       FR Northwest                 5:21      16:36    1   
  2  #731 Duke, JT            FR Domionion Titans          5:26      16:51        
  3 #2063 Walker, Ben            Loudoun Valley            5:33      17:14    2   
  4 #1764 Wittig, Benjamin    FR Rams                      5:34      17:17    3   
  5 #2280 Sonken, Bobby       FR Northwest                 5:35      17:19    4   
  6   #80 Catanes, Andrew        Atlee High School         5:35      17:19    5   
  7 #2718 Sickenberger, Will  FR South Lakes               5:37      17:26    6   
  8 #2745 Harrison, Tom        9 St. Albans School         5:38      17:29    7   
  9 #3048 Bernier, Khoki      FR West Potomac              5:39      17:33    8   
 10 #1751 Reed, Nick          FR Rams                      5:40      17:34    9   
 11 #2122 Sundel, Blake       FR McLEAN                    5:41      17:37   10   
 12  #146 Moyer, Nathan          Battlefield               5:41      17:37   11   
 13 #1479 Brien, Max           9 Heritage                  5:41      17:38   12   
 14 #2638 Higgins, Ryan       FR SCSS                      5:41      17:38   13   
 15 #2752 Klein, Andrei        9 St. Albans School         5:42      17:42   14   
 16 #3350 Peckins, Jeff       FR Woodson High School       5:44      17:46        
 17 #2456 Wilson, Patrick        Potomac Falls             5:45      17:51   15   
 18 #1972 Curtin, Thomas      FR Loudoun County            5:45      17:52   16   
 19  #794 Bulir, David        FR Edison High School        5:49      18:03   17   
 20 #1328 Lewis, Fran          9 Gonzaga                   5:49      18:04   18   
 21 #2526 Spaulding, Conor    09 Quince Orchard            5:49      18:04   19   
 22 #2275 Romney, Daniel      FR Northwest                 5:51      18:09   20   
 23  #142 Malinowski, Owen       Battlefield               5:51      18:10   21   
 24  #137 Guggenberger, Adam     Battlefield               5:54      18:18   22   
 25 #1064 Stepek, Shane          GHS                       5:55      18:21        
 26 #2436 Mogensen, Nicholas     Potomac Falls             5:55      18:22   23   
 27 #2696 Clough, Alex        FR South Lakes               5:55      18:23   24   
 28 #1495 Holton, Matthew      9 Heritage                  5:56      18:24   25   
 29 #2716 Reinhold, Andy      FR South Lakes               5:56      18:25   26   
 30 #2749 Johns, Gibson        9 St. Albans School         5:57      18:28   27   
 31 #1827 Rubenking, Sam      FR Lake Braddock             5:58      18:30   28   
 32 #1418 Bozek, John         FR Hayfield Secondary        5:58      18:30        
 33  #130 Domintrovits, Sean     Battlefield               6:00      18:38   29   
 34 #3162 Sward, Niko         FR WSHS                      6:00      18:39   30   
 35 #3046 Alexio, Ben         FR West Potomac              6:01      18:42   31   
 36 #2919 Phillips, Jonathon  FR T Jefferson XC            6:02      18:45   32   
 37  #614 Tucker, Samuel      FR Chantilly HS              6:03      18:47   33   
 38 #3354 Wainer, Clayton     FR Woodson High School       6:03      18:47        
 39 #3319 Barron, Alex        FR Woodson High School       6:04      18:49        
 40 #3416 Wu, Handson            Wootton High School       6:05      18:52        
 41 #3076 McPeek, Scott       FR West Potomac              6:06      18:57   34   
 42 #2495 Chrissos, Demetri   09 Quince Orchard            6:07      18:58   35   
 43  #696 Keane, Thomas          Magruder                  6:07      19:00   36   
 44 #1290 Dattoli, Anthony     9 Gonzaga                   6:08      19:03   37   
 45 #3013 Yudken, Gabriel     FR Washington-Lee            6:08      19:04   38   
 46 #2438 Mott, Alexander        Potomac Falls             6:09      19:05   39   
 47 #1297 Flaherty, pat        9 Gonzaga                   6:09      19:05   40   
 48 #2101 Burt, John          FR McLEAN                    6:11      19:13   41   
 49 #2430 Jenkins, Brandon       Potomac Falls             6:12      19:14   42   
 50  #807 Munevar, Gerardo    FR Edison High School        6:12      19:14   43   
 51 #1823 Mattimoe, Ryan      FR Lake Braddock             6:13      19:17   44   
 52 #2923 Reiter, JB          FR T Jefferson XC            6:13      19:18   45   
 53 #1010 Ritter, Gabriel     FR Gcmcc                     6:14      19:20        
 54 #1065 Trumble, Matthew       GHS                       6:14      19:21        
 55 #2010 Tompkins, Michael   FR Loudoun County            6:14      19:21   46   
 56  #683 Arrazola, Sebastia     Magruder                  6:14      19:22   47   
 57  #138 Herwig, Aaron          Battlefield               6:14      19:22   48   
 58 #3140 Fountain, Zach      FR WSHS                      6:15      19:23   49   
 59 #1630 Clark, Michael      FR James Madison             6:16      19:28   50   
 60  #806 Jacobson, Wade      FR Edison High School        6:16      19:28   51   
 61 #1481 Crandell, Zack       9 Heritage                  6:17      19:29   52   
 62 #2008 Talbot, Austin         Loudoun County            6:17      19:30   53   
 63 #2363 Kondas, John           Paul VI High School       6:17      19:30        
 64 #3199 Bielen, Matthew        Westfield HS              6:17      19:30   54   
 65 #3066 Hanak, Mark         FR West Potomac              6:17      19:30   55   
 66 #3217 Frejo, Morgun          Westfield HS              6:18      19:33   56   
 67 #2455 Wilson, Conner         Potomac Falls             6:18      19:34   57   
 68 #3245 Valverde, David        Westfield HS              6:18      19:34   58   
 69 #2711 Leggett, Austin     FR South Lakes               6:20      19:39   59   
 70 #1324 Leibold, Colin       9 Gonzaga                   6:20      19:40   60   
 71  #305 Tyrpak, Matthew     10 O'Connell                 6:20      19:40   61   
 72 #2051 Koehler, Carl          Loudoun Valley            6:22      19:47   62   
 73 #3329 Diantonio, Chris    FR Woodson High School       6:23      19:50        
 74 #1739 Decoster, Kevin     FR Rams                      6:24      19:52   63   
 75 #3148 King, James         FR WSHS                      6:24      19:53   64   
 76 #1758 Slocum, Daniel      FR Rams                      6:24      19:53   65   
 77 #2952 Flemming, Darion    09 Wakefield                 6:26      19:57        
 78 #2009 Tibbits, Tanner     FR Loudoun County            6:26      19:58   66   
 79 #3476 Person, Michael     09 Yorktown                  6:26      19:58        
 80  #441 Hurwitt, Steven     FR BR                        6:26      19:58        
 81 #2432 Jones, Andrew          Potomac Falls             6:26      19:59   67   
 82 #3068 Jones, Max          FR West Potomac              6:27      20:00   68   
 83 #2692 Allen, Matthew      FR South Lakes               6:27      20:00   69   
 84  #609 Lenski, Craig       FR Chantilly HS              6:27      20:01   70   
 85 #3464 Hagar, Joseph       09 Yorktown                  6:27      20:01        
 86 #2054 Nelson, Alex           Loudoun Valley            6:27      20:02   71   
 87 #1660 McMinimy, Jeffrey   FR James Madison             6:27      20:02   72   
 88 #2373 Zigo, Tommy            Paul VI High School       6:28      20:05        
 89 #2979 Browning, Daniel    FR Washington-Lee            6:29      20:06   73   
 90   #48 Haines, Matt           Annandale                 6:29      20:06   74   
 91 #1161 Fung, Kevin          9 Georgetown Day            6:29      20:06   75   
 92 #2061 Stimeling, Kurt        Loudoun Valley            6:29      20:07   76   
 93 #2262 Martin, James       FR Northwest                 6:29      20:07   77   
 94 #2636 Blake, Evan         FR SCSS                      6:29      20:08   78   
 95 #3139 Faulkner, Scooter   FR WSHS                      6:29      20:09   79   
 96 #2451 Tatman, Ryan           Potomac Falls             6:30      20:09   80   
 97  #443 Kerr, Alex          FR BR                        6:30      20:11        
 98 #2109 Hedrick, Nicholas   FR McLEAN                    6:31      20:12   81   
 99 #2449 Saunders, Noah         Potomac Falls             6:31      20:15        
100 #2156 Dodson, Adam        FR Majors                    6:32      20:16        
101  #682 Abdool, Daniel         Magruder                  6:32      20:16   82   
102  #607 Keagy, James        FR Chantilly HS              6:32      20:16   83   
103 #2058 Palmiero, Dominick     Loudoun Valley            6:32      20:17   84   
104 #1307 Holland, Anthony     9 Gonzaga                   6:32      20:18   85   
105 #3232 Measell, Tyler         Westfield HS              6:33      20:20   86   
106  #732 Garcia, Andre       FR Domionion Titans          6:34      20:24        
107 #2747 Heartfield, Robbie   9 St. Albans School         6:34      20:24   87   
108 #2251 Borg, John          FR Northwest                 6:35      20:26   88   
109 #3271 John, Wolff         FR Woodbridge XC             6:36      20:29        
110 #2744 Harrison, Hakeem     9 St. Albans School         6:36      20:31   89   
111 #2152 Barrow, Blake       FR Majors                    6:37      20:32        
112 #1894 Harwood, Henrick    FR Langley Saxons            6:37      20:33   90   
113 #1896 Hoffman, Nick       FR Langley Saxons            6:37      20:33   91   
114 #2888 Berger, Tristan     FR T Jefferson XC            6:37      20:33   92   
115 #1979 Harris, David       FR Loudoun County            6:37      20:34   93   
116 #2308 Lord, Shamal         9 Park View                 6:38      20:34        
117 #2652 Owen, Patrick       FR SCSS                      6:38      20:35   94   
118 #1981 Hayden, Tyler       FR Loudoun County            6:38      20:35   95   
119  #796 Creaven, Jimmy      FR Edison High School        6:38      20:36   96   
120  #802 Garrett, Kris       FR Edison High School        6:38      20:36   97   
121 #1886 Craver, Joseph      FR Langley Saxons            6:38      20:36   98   
122 #1831 Smith, Corey        FR Lake Braddock             6:39      20:37   99   
123 #2498 Cook, Kendall       09 Quince Orchard            6:39      20:37  100   
124 #2530 Williams, Sam       09 Quince Orchard            6:39      20:38  101   
125 #2950 Firman, Jacob       08 Wakefield                 6:39      20:40        
126 #1183 Tanenbaum, Grant     9 Georgetown Day            6:40      20:42  102   
127  #600 Fraser, Scott       FR Chantilly HS              6:40      20:43  103   
128 #1825 Mudd, Joseph        FR Lake Braddock             6:42      20:49  104   
129  #536 Kruse, Jason        FR C-Ville                   6:43      20:50  105   
130  #541 Saboe, Michael      FR C-Ville                   6:43      20:50  106   
131 #1833 Tragakis, Chris     FR Lake Braddock             6:44      20:53  107   
132 #2894 Dalton, Will        FR T Jefferson XC            6:44      20:54  108   
133 #2354 Carlstrom, Matthew     Paul VI High School       6:44      20:55        
134 #2655 Rutley, Matthew     FR SCSS                      6:44      20:55  109   
135 #3212 Doherty, David         Westfield HS              6:45      20:56  110   
136 #2645 MacDonald, Liam     FR SCSS                      6:45      20:57  111   
137 #2725 Beresford, Alex      9 St. Albans School         6:45      20:57  112   
138 #3270 John, Keaney        FR Woodbridge XC             6:45      20:58        
139 #1335 McGlynn, Ryan        9 Gonzaga                   6:45      20:59  113   
140 #1305 Hisle, Andrew        9 Gonzaga                   6:47      21:02  114   
141 #3200 Bounds, John           Westfield HS              6:47      21:02  115   
142 #2273 Paulson, Hunt       FR Northwest                 6:47      21:04  116   
143 #2424 Deely, Colin           Potomac Falls             6:47      21:04        
144 #1320 Kerrigan, Sean       9 Gonzaga                   6:47      21:04        
145 #1353 Ross, Kevin          9 Gonzaga                   6:47      21:05        
146 #1508 Smith, Tyler         9 Heritage                  6:48      21:05  117   
147 #2751 Kim, Daniel          9 St. Albans School         6:48      21:05  118   
148  #687 Corbett, James         Magruder                  6:49      21:09  119   
149 #1836 Walters, Jakub      FR Lake Braddock             6:50      21:12  120   
150 #1164 Gilman, Sam          9 Georgetown Day            6:50      21:14  121   
151 #3225 Lackmon, Frank         Westfield HS              6:51      21:15  122   
152 #2268 Norris, Edmund      FR Northwest                 6:51      21:16  123   
153 #2644 Laib, Robert        FR SCSS                      6:51      21:16  124   
154 #1881 Callahan, Andrew    FR Langley Saxons            6:51      21:17  125   
155 #1654 Land, Michael       FR James Madison             6:52      21:17  126   
156 #1175 Monarch, Ben         9 Georgetown Day            6:52      21:18  127   
157 #1346 Parker, Sam          9 Gonzaga                   6:52      21:20        
158   #65 Zorn, Johnathan        Annandale                 6:53      21:24  128   
159 #1738 Cummins, Sean       FR Rams                      6:54      21:24  129   
160 #1359 Whitcomb, Connor     9 Gonzaga                   6:54      21:24        
161 #1506 Sanchez, Nelson      9 Heritage                  6:54      21:25  130   
162 #3407 Malladi, Nitish        Wootton High School       6:55      21:28        
163  #602 Griffith, Matthew   FR Chantilly HS              6:56      21:31  131   
164 #3151 Lugo, Ryan          FR WSHS                      6:56      21:32  132   
165 #1650 Jones, Treanor      FR James Madison             6:56      21:32  133   
166 #1878 Bohlen, Taylor      FR Langley Saxons            6:57      21:34  134   
167 #2107 Doumar, Albert      FR McLEAN                    6:57      21:35  135   
168 #3204 Chilton, Keenan        Westfield HS              6:57      21:35        
169 #1167 Helman, Peter        9 Georgetown Day            6:57      21:35  136   
170 #1638 Gabor, Michael      FR James Madison             6:57      21:36  137   
171  #705 Schmitt, Matt          Magruder                  6:58      21:38  138   
172 #2982 Chinchilla, Marvin  FR Washington-Lee            6:59      21:41  139   
173  #516 Anthonio, Bryan     FR C-Ville                   7:00      21:43  140   
174 #1635 Corish, James       FR James Madison             7:00      21:43  141   
175 #2938 Youn, Seoup         FR T Jefferson XC            7:00      21:44  142   
176  #818 Wrobel, William     FR Edison High School        7:00      21:44  143   
177 #1908 McKee, Joshua       FR Langley Saxons            7:00      21:44  144   
178 #2418 Colfelt, Charles       Potomac Falls             7:00      21:44        
179  #102 Snider, Zack           Atlee High School         7:00      21:45  145   
180 #2059 Parker, Petey          Loudoun Valley            7:01      21:46  146   
181   #93 Loren, Kyle            Atlee High School         7:02      21:50  147   
182  #730 Djavadi, Bejan      FR Domionion Titans          7:02      21:51        
183 #1306 Hogan, John          9 Gonzaga                   7:03      21:53        
184 #1975 DiMaria, Kevin      FR Loudoun County            7:04      21:55  148   
185   #98 Purvis, Joe            Atlee High School         7:04      21:55  149   
186 #1963 Axeman, Stephen     FR Loudoun County            7:04      21:56        
187 #2985 Fry, Eric           FR Washington-Lee            7:04      21:57  150   
188   #97 Purvis, Dan            Atlee High School         7:05      21:59  151   
189 #1303 Harvey, Evan         9 Gonzaga                   7:05      21:59        
190 #2701 Hart, Emery         FR South Lakes               7:05      22:01  152   
191 #1917 Shapero, Ben        FR Langley Saxons            7:05      22:01  153   
192 #1810 Hammersley, James   FR Lake Braddock             7:06      22:02  154   
193 #1655 Leeper, William     FR James Madison             7:06      22:03  155   
194 #3075 Lee, Sean           FR West Potomac              7:06      22:03  156   
195 #3207 Cortez, Kyle           Westfield HS              7:06      22:04        
196  #814 Sonnefeld, Brandon  FR Edison High School        7:07      22:05  157   
197 #1817 Keliher, Neil       FR Lake Braddock             7:08      22:08        
198 #1906 McCaffrey, Ryan     FR Langley Saxons            7:08      22:09        
199   #50 Hiatt, Scott           Annandale                 7:09      22:10  158   
200 #3246 White, David           Westfield HS              7:09      22:11        
201 #1020 Werking, James      FR Gcmcc                     7:09      22:12        
202 #2265 Nguyen, Kevin       FR Northwest                 7:09      22:13        
203 #3011 Weiner, Daniel      FR Washington-Lee            7:10      22:14  159   
204 #1001 Holdaway, Cameron   FR Gcmcc                     7:12      22:20        
205 #2904 Housley, Astin      FR T Jefferson XC            7:12      22:22  160   
206 #2651 Nettleton, Josh     FR SCSS                      7:13      22:25  161   
207 #3128 Berkowitz, Andrew   FR WSHS                      7:13      22:25  162   
208 #1737 Christian, David    SO Rams                      7:14      22:28  163   
209  #594 Cox, David          FR Chantilly HS              7:14      22:28  164   
210   #47 Grandchamp, James      Annandale                 7:15      22:31  165   
211 #2173 Weir, Matthew       SR Majors                    7:15      22:32        
212   #33 Aman, Jordan           Annandale                 7:16      22:32  166   
213 #1820 Barry, Tim          FR Lake Braddock             7:16      22:33        
214   #99 Ratke, Evan            Atlee High School         7:16      22:34  167   
215 #2990 Jacks, Greg         FR Washington-Lee            7:18      22:39  168   
216 #1997 Poell, EJ           FR Loudoun County            7:18      22:41        
217 #3496 Vilson, Stephane     9 Don Bosco                 7:19      22:42  169   
218 #2899 Esteban, Emilio     FR T Jefferson XC            7:20      22:46  170   
219 #1157 Cohen, Sam           9 Georgetown Day            7:20      22:47  171   
220 #2987 Gustafson, Gray     FR Washington-Lee            7:23      22:55  172   
221 #2505 Hardy, Taylor       09 Quince Orchard            7:23      22:57  173   
222  #701 Ochoa, Patrick         Magruder                  7:24      23:00  174   
223 #2989 Hilla, Chad         FR Washington-Lee            7:26      23:03        
224  #127 Cheek, Christopher     Battlefield               7:26      23:04  175   
225 #1657 MacDonald, Daniel   FR James Madison             7:26      23:06        
226  #292 Iacobucci, Dominic   9 O'Connell                 7:27      23:07  176   
227 #3133 Dias, Brian         FR WSHS                      7:28      23:10  177   
228 #2045 Dowling, Luke          Loudoun Valley            7:28      23:10  178   
229 #1885 Cohen, Javan        FR Langley Saxons            7:28      23:12        
230 #1990 McGovern, Riley     FR Loudoun County            7:28      23:12        
231  #291 Houston, Will       10 O'Connell                 7:29      23:13  179   
232  #816 Sykes, Kyle         FR Edison High School        7:29      23:15        
233 #2991 Leblanc, Lucas      FR Washington-Lee            7:31      23:19        
234  #304 Tarrant, Stephen     9 O'Connell                 7:31      23:20  180   
235 #3468 Lihn, Mark          09 Yorktown                  7:31      23:21        
236  #703 Pennello, Julian       Magruder                  7:31      23:22  181   
237 #1299 Ford, Demario        9 Gonzaga                   7:32      23:23        
238 #2978 Bardo, Jack         FR Washington-Lee            7:32      23:23        
239 #1166 Goldberg, Alex       9 Georgetown Day            7:32      23:24  182   
240  #545 Zarger, Josh        FR C-Ville                   7:34      23:28  183   
241 #2423 Dahl, Jacob            Potomac Falls             7:35      23:32        
242 #2299 Balik, Brian         9 Park View                 7:35      23:32        
243 #1173 Koskelo, Krister     9 Georgetown Day            7:36      23:34        
244 #1808 Day, Jimmy          FR Lake Braddock             7:36      23:35        
245 #1158 Ernst, Ben           9 Georgetown Day            7:37      23:39        
246 #3014 Yuhas, Michael      FR Washington-Lee            7:38      23:42        
247 #2501 Fuertes, Avery      09 Quince Orchard            7:39      23:44  184   
248 #2650 Nekoba, Mike        FR SCSS                      7:40      23:48        
249 #2285 Yi, Kevin           FR Northwest                 7:40      23:49        
250 #1678 Wallen, Peter       FR James Madison             7:41      23:51        
251 #1745 Izadpanah, Kevin    FR Rams                      7:41      23:53  185   
252 #2515 Makabenta, William  09 Quince Orchard            7:42      23:55  186   
253  #738 O'Donnell, Colin    FR Domionion Titans          7:42      23:55        
254  #546 Zempolich, Nick     FR C-Ville                   7:43      23:58  187   
255 #3081 Sanders, Drew       FR West Potomac              7:44      23:59  188   
256 #2284 Winger, Evan        FR Northwest                 7:44      24:00        
257  #800 Farley, Scott       SO Edison High School        7:44      24:00        
258 #1976 Emmer, Matthew      FR Loudoun County            7:44      24:01        
259 #2635 Albertson, Blake    FR SCSS                      7:44      24:01        
260 #1006 O'Brien, Tevin      FR Gcmcc                     7:45      24:05        
261 #1639 Gavurin, Noah       FR James Madison             7:46      24:05        
262 #2524 Reidy, Sean         09 Quince Orchard            7:47      24:11        
263 #2862 Ivins-O'keefe, Kel  FR T Jefferson XC            7:48      24:12        
264 #2764 Rasmussen, Rob       9 St. Albans School         7:50      24:19        
265 #2100 Brett, Regis        FR McLEAN                    7:51      24:22  189   
266 #1992 McWilliams, Rob     FR Loudoun County            7:54      24:30        
267 #1361 York, Neil           9 Gonzaga                   7:55      24:36        
268 #2005 Stowell, Christoph  FR Loudoun County            7:56      24:38        
269 #3395 Horiguchi, Akira       Wootton High School       7:56      24:38        
270 #1441 Woodall, Hunter     FR Hayfield Secondary        8:09      25:17        
271 #3492 Palencia, Jessica    9 Don Bosco                 8:10      25:21  190   
272 #1651 Kamen, Steven       FR James Madison             8:12      25:27        
273 #1628 Chappell, Matt      FR James Madison             8:12      25:29        
274 #1634 Compton, Karl       FR James Madison             8:18      25:45        
275 #1811 Kulesa, Frank       FR Lake Braddock             8:19      25:49        
276  #133 Fong, Holum            Battlefield               8:26      26:10  191   
277 #3078 Pike, Will          FR West Potomac              8:27      26:15        
278 #2958 Stetekluh, Paul     09 Wakefield                 8:31      26:26        
279 #1421 Dorr, Nathan        FR Hayfield Secondary        8:34      26:36        
280 #3490 Rubio, Catherine     9 Don Bosco                 8:37      26:45  192   
281 #1901 Lorence, Robert     FR Langley Saxons            8:39      26:51        
282 #1430 Jones, Nick         FR Hayfield Secondary        8:41      26:59        
283 #1172 Jackson, Eric        9 Georgetown Day            8:45      27:10        
284  #300 Padilla, Kevin      11 O'Connell                 8:53      27:35  193   
285 #1047 Czarnopys, Aaron       GHS                       9:00      27:56        
286 #3491 Guzman, Nancy        9 Don Bosco                 9:01      27:59  194   
287 #2417 Chinen, Michael        Potomac Falls             9:01      27:59        
288  #597 DiValentin, John    FR Chantilly HS              9:24      29:12  195   
289 #1664 O'Connor, Patrick   FR James Madison             9:39      29:59        
290 #3009 Vernia, Peter       FR Washington-Lee            9:47      30:21        
291 #3493 Barjolo, Sankun      9 Don Bosco                 9:58      30:57  196   
292 #3219 Grannum, Shane         Westfield HS             10:50      33:40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Battlefield High School     131   11   21   22   29   48  175  191           
      Total Time:  1:32:05.00                                                     
         Average:    18:25.00                                                     
   2 Potomac Falls High School   176   15   23   39   42   57   67   80           
      Total Time:  1:34:06.00                                                     
         Average:    18:49.20                                                     
   3 South Lakes HS Cross Coun   184    6   24   26   59   69  152                
      Total Time:  1:33:53.00                                                     
         Average:    18:46.60                                                     
   4 Northwest High School       190    1    4   20   77   88  116  123           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.40                                                     
   5 West Potomac High School    196    8   31   34   55   68  156  188           
      Total Time:  1:34:42.00                                                     
         Average:    18:56.40                                                     
   6 St. Albans School           224    7   14   27   87   89  112  118           
      Total Time:  1:34:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:54.80                                                     
   7 Gonzaga College High Scho   240   18   37   40   60   85  113  114           
      Total Time:  1:36:10.00                                                     
         Average:    19:14.00                                                     
   8 James W. Robinson Seconda   269    3    9   63   65  129  163  185           
      Total Time:  1:36:00.00                                                     
         Average:    19:12.00                                                     
   9 Loudoun County High Schoo   274   16   46   53   66   93   95  148           
      Total Time:  1:37:15.00                                                     
         Average:    19:27.00                                                     
  10 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   295    2   62   71   76   84  146  178           
      Total Time:  1:37:27.00                                                     
         Average:    19:29.40                                                     
  11 Edison High School          304   17   43   51   96   97  143  157           
      Total Time:  1:37:57.00                                                     
         Average:    19:35.40                                                     
  12 Heritage High School - Le   336   12   25   52  117  130                     
      Total Time:  1:38:01.00                                                     
         Average:    19:36.20                                                     
  13 West Springfield High Sch   354   30   49   64   79  132  162  177           
      Total Time:  1:39:36.00                                                     
         Average:    19:55.20                                                     
  14 Westfield HS                364   54   56   58   86  110  115  122           
      Total Time:  1:39:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:58.60                                                     
  15 Lake Braddock               382   28   44   99  104  107  120  154           
      Total Time:  1:40:06.00                                                     
         Average:    20:01.20                                                     
  16 South County Secondary Sc   405   13   78   94  109  111  124  161           
      Total Time:  1:40:13.00                                                     
         Average:    20:02.60                                                     
  17 T Jefferson XC              419   32   45   92  108  142  160  170           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.80                                                     
  18 Chantilly HS                420   33   70   83  103  131  164  195           
      Total Time:  1:41:18.00                                                     
         Average:    20:15.60                                                     
  19 Colonel Zadok Magruder      422   36   47   82  119  138  174  181           
      Total Time:  1:41:25.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.00                                                     
  20 Quince Orchard Cougars      428   19   35  100  101  173  184  186           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.80                                                     
  21 McLEAN                      456   10   41   81  135  189                     
      Total Time:  1:42:59.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.80                                                     
  22 James Madison               518   50   72  126  133  137  141  155           
      Total Time:  1:43:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:47.00                                                     
  23 Langley Saxons              538   90   91   98  125  134  144  153           
      Total Time:  1:44:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:54.60                                                     
  24 Washington-Lee              559   38   73  139  150  159  168  172           
      Total Time:  1:45:02.00                                                     
         Average:    21:00.40                                                     
  25 Georgetown Day School       561   75  102  121  127  136  171  182           
      Total Time:  1:44:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:59.00                                                     
  26 Atlee High School           597    5  145  147  149  151  167                
      Total Time:  1:44:48.00                                                     
         Average:    20:57.60                                                     
  27 Annandale High School       691   74  128  158  165  166                     
      Total Time:  1:48:43.00                                                     
         Average:    21:44.60                                                     
  28 Centreville Wildcats        721  105  106  140  183  187                     
      Total Time:  1:50:49.00                                                     
         Average:    22:09.80                                                     
  29 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   789   61  176  179  180  193                     
      Total Time:  1:56:55.00                                                     
         Average:    23:23.00                                                     
  30 Don Bosco Cristo Rey        941  169  190  192  194  196                     
      Total Time:  2:13:44.00                                                     
         Average:    26:44.80                                                     


Return to Top

Email | About