MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bull Run Invitational
Bull Run Invitational History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2007-09-29

                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
Place Name                No.   School                         Elitema Pace  
===== =================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1 Summanth Kuppalli     779 PERRY HALL                       17:11  5:44 
    2 Grisha Iventichev    1126 FRIENDS                          17:13  5:45 
    3 John Blunget          910 SOUTH RIVER                      17:14  5:45 
    4 Brandon Rapiski       102 BEL AIR                          17:17  5:46 
    5 Zach Weinstein        650 MOUNT HEBRON                     17:20  5:47 
    6 Luke Arbuckle        1214 ELKTON                           17:35  5:52 
    7 Nic Walsh             911 SOUTH RIVER                      17:36  5:52 
    8 Constantine Matsaki   654 MOUNT HEBRON                     17:40  5:54 
    9 Alex Lohrmann         103 BEL AIR                          17:41  5:54 
   10 Brianne Larson        218 CENTENNIAL                       17:41  5:54 
   11 Matt Francis          220 CENTENNIAL                       17:43  5:55 
   12 Joe Orsulak           585 LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                17:56  5:59 
   13 Mike Janesh           652 MOUNT HEBRON                     17:57  5:59 
   14 Tom Gorman            649 MOUNT HEBRON                     17:58  6:00 
   15 Eric Feinstein        219 CENTENNIAL                       17:59  6:00 
   16 Sean Symon            651 MOUNT HEBRON                     17:59  6:00 
   17 Michael Wilkins      1017 WESTMINSTER                      18:03  6:01 
   18 Mike Evans            104 BEL AIR                          18:04  6:02 
   19 Andreas Mitchell      221 CENTENNIAL                       18:05  6:02 
   20 Eric Clarkson         653 MOUNT HEBRON                     18:06  6:02 
   21 Russell Bueschel      655 MOUNT HEBRON                     18:08  6:03 
   22 Johnny McAuliffe      586 LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                18:12  6:04 
   23 Andrew Shesing        912 SOUTH RIVER                      18:16  6:06 
   24 Pat Hairfield          54 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                18:17  6:06 
   25 Danny Seibenhaar      698 NORTH COUNTY (AA)                18:17  6:06 
   26 Tim Skarda             53 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                18:18  6:06 
   27 Matt Cross            105 BEL AIR                          18:30  6:10 
   28 Christian Libdan     1019 WESTMINSTER                      18:39  6:13 
   29 Kevin Schmid          222 CENTENNIAL                       18:40  6:14 
   30 Ben MacKey            588 LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                18:40  6:14 
   31 Nick Cook             107 BEL AIR                          18:41  6:14 
   32 Brendan Tizard        591 LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                18:42  6:14 
   33 Mike Devanzo          782 PERRY HALL                       18:43  6:15 
   34 Ryan Taylor          1016 WESTMINSTER                      18:50  6:17 
   35 Ryan Glynn            914 SOUTH RIVER                      18:53  6:18 
   36 Jose Cortez          1015 WESTMINSTER                      18:58  6:20 
   37 Ian Bucacink         1014 WESTMINSTER                      19:00  6:20 
   38 Steven Cross          106 BEL AIR                          19:05  6:22 
   39 Andrew Solomon       1013 WESTMINSTER                      19:07  6:23 
   40 Tyler Mose            108 BEL AIR                          19:16  6:26 
   41 Yunpeng Gao           224 CENTENNIAL                       19:18  6:26 
   42 Brett Flurry          590 LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                19:29  6:30 
   43 Matt Cunningham       309 CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           19:32  6:31 
   44 Dan Coleman           223 CENTENNIAL                       19:35  6:32 
   45 Greg Lange            587 LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                19:35  6:32 
   46 Kenny Mersinger      1018 WESTMINSTER                      19:37  6:33 
   47 Matt Erford           589 LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                19:50  6:37 
   48 David Kersey          916 SOUTH RIVER                      19:50  6:37 
   49 Flynn Digmaidia       913 SOUTH RIVER                      19:50  6:37 
   50 Andy Harris           915 SOUTH RIVER                      19:51  6:37 










                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
Place Name                No.   School                         Elitema Pace  
===== =================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
   51 Alex Huber            311 CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           20:01  6:41 
   52 Chris Thompson        781 PERRY HALL                       20:06  6:42 
   53 Tom Roche             780 PERRY HALL                       20:09  6:43 
   54 Gary Klado            783 PERRY HALL                       20:12  6:44 
   55 Adam Rybczynski        57 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                20:19  6:47 
   56 Jeff Leicy            307 CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           20:31  6:51 
   57 Miek Mandelkorn      1130 FRIENDS                          20:59  7:00 
   58 Alex Dorman          1129 FRIENDS                          21:00  7:00 
   59 Kevin Sommers          55 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                21:14  7:05 
   60 Jeremy Skaroa          58 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                21:36  7:12 
   61 Ayong Dorji            59 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                21:46  7:16 
   62 Mitchell Awalt       1131 FRIENDS                          21:51  7:17 
   63 Vernon Brehon        1132 FRIENDS                          21:51  7:17 
   64 Jonathan Sobczynski    56 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                22:49  7:37 


***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                          ELITE MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. MOUNT HEBRON                  
            5    7   12   13   15  (19) (20) =    52
         Zach Weinstein M, Constantine Matsakis M, Mike Janesh M, Tom Gorman M,
         Sean Symon M, Eric Clarkson M, Russell Bueschel M
  2. CENTENNIAL                    
            9   10   14   18   27  (39) (41) =    78
         Brianne Larson M, Matt Francis M, Eric Feinstein M, Andreas Mitchell M,
         Kevin Schmid M, Yunpeng Gao M, Dan Coleman M
  3. BEL AIR                       
            4    8   17   25   29  (36) (38) =    83
         Brandon Rapiski M, Alex Lohrmann M, Mike Evans M, Matt Cross M, Nick
         Cook M, Steven Cross M, Tyler Mose M
  4. SOUTH RIVER                   
            3    6   22   33   45  (46) (47) =   109
         John Blunget M, Nic Walsh M, Andrew Shesing M, Ryan Glynn M, David
         Kersey M, Flynn Digmaidia M, Andy Harris M
  5. LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD             
           11   21   28   30   40  (42) (44) =   130
         Joe Orsulak M, Johnny McAuliffe M, Ben MacKey M, Brendan Tizard M,
         Brett Flurry M, Greg Lange M, Matt Erford M
  6. WESTMINSTER                   
           16   26   32   34   35  (37) (43) =   143
         Michael Wilkins M, Christian Libdan M, Ryan Taylor M, Jose Cortez M,
         Ian Bucacink M, Andrew Solomon M, Kenny Mersinger M
  7. PERRY HALL                    
            1   31   48   49   50            =   179
         Summanth Kuppalli M, Mike Devanzo M, Chris Thompson M, Tom Roche M,
         Gary Klado M
  8. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY             
           23   24   51   54   55  (56) (59) =   207
         Pat Hairfield M, Tim Skarda M, Adam Rybczynski M, Kevin Sommers M,
         Jeremy Skaroa M, Ayong Dorji M, Jonathan Sobczynski M
  9. FRIENDS                       
            2   52   53   57   58            =   222
         Grisha Iventichev M, Miek Mandelkorn M, Alex Dorman M, Mitchell Awalt
         M, Vernon Brehon M


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
Place Name                No.   School                         Largema Pace  
===== =================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1 Joey Thompson         447 HOWARD                           16:56  5:39 
    2 Corey Lofton          475 JAMES MADISON (VA)               17:08  5:43 
    3 Andrew Finlayson      882 SEVERNA PARK                     17:18  5:46 
    4 Pete Houlihan         164 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 17:24  5:48 
    5 Dylan Straughan       131 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             17:27  5:49 
    6 Nicolas Escobar       593 MAGRUDER                         17:28  5:50 
    7 Alex Prevost          129 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             17:35  5:52 
    8 Theodore Green        518 LAPLATA                          17:39  5:53 
    9 Kyle Short            132 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             17:41  5:54 
   10 Emilio Galis          592 MAGRUDER                         17:44  5:55 
   11 Ben Hoyt              807 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               17:46  5:56 
   12 Ben Olsen             143 BROADNECK                        17:49  5:57 
   13 Bill King             320 DULANEY                          17:50  5:57 
   14 Steve Otradovec       165 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 17:51  5:57 
   15 Michael Hageman       543 LEONARDTOWN                      17:54  5:58 
   16 Matt Davey Karlson    133 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             17:55  5:59 
   17 Corey Hancock         321 DULANEY                          17:55  5:59 
   18 Kyle Fairchild        259 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  17:56  5:59 
   19 Matt Oecshel          537 LEONARDTOWN                      17:56  5:59 
   20 T.J. Cowing           883 SEVERNA PARK                     17:58  6:00 
   21 Kenny Sin            1071 WOOTTON                          18:02  6:01 
   22 Justin Zarzaca        538 LEONARDTOWN                      18:04  6:02 
   23 Charlie Larsen        322 DULANEY                          18:05  6:02 
   24 Paul Otradovec        166 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 18:06  6:02 
   25 Nick Poremski        1133 PARKVILLE                        18:12  6:04 
   26 Dan Cimiluca          146 BROADNECK                        18:14  6:05 
   27 Cameron Paul          539 LEONARDTOWN                      18:15  6:05 
   28 Thomas Brus           888 SEVERNA PARK                     18:15  6:05 
   29 Zach Queen            476 JAMES MADISON (VA)               18:16  6:06 
   30 Alex Kammerer         169 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 18:18  6:06 
   31 Jason Thompson        170 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 18:19  6:07 
   32 Matt Deleon            75 ARUNDEL                          18:20  6:07 
   33 Steve Childres        663 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 18:23  6:08 
   34 Alex Moberg           448 HOWARD                           18:27  6:09 
   35 Nick Baxter           168 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 18:28  6:10 
   36 Kyle Frank            887 SEVERNA PARK                     18:28  6:10 
   37 Patrick O'Clair       519 LAPLATA                          18:29  6:10 
   38 Brad Viers            489 JOHN CARROLL                     18:30  6:10 
   39 Tom Hoyt              808 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               18:32  6:11 
   40 Keith Dietz           686 NORTH CARROLL                    18:33  6:11 
   41 Nick Boyd             542 LEONARDTOWN                      18:34  6:12 
   42 Jeremy Buyer          144 BROADNECK                        18:34  6:12 
   43 Ryan Cleaver          147 BROADNECK                        18:35  6:12 
   44 Dustin Mathers        684 NORTH CARROLL                    18:37  6:13 
   45 Alan Slater          1112 FALLSTON                         18:38  6:13 
   46 Dennis Stieger        541 LEONARDTOWN                      18:42  6:14 
   47 Mike Bollins          885 SEVERNA PARK                     18:43  6:15 
   48 Brenden Cooley        886 SEVERNA PARK                     18:44  6:15 
   49 James Lough           130 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             18:45  6:15 
   50 Buck Shipley          325 DULANEY                          18:46  6:16 










                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
Place Name                No.   School                         Largema Pace  
===== =================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
   51 Kyle Oslund           744 OLD MILL                         18:47  6:16 
   52 Will Neal             260 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  18:49  6:17 
   53 Nicholas Schmedding  1215 PAINT BRANCH                     18:51  6:17 
   54 Avery Wentworth       148 BROADNECK                        18:52  6:18 
   55 Jay Souder            326 DULANEY                          18:53  6:18 
   56 Robert Pagels         685 NORTH CARROLL                    18:54  6:18 
   57 Chris Gregorski       597 MAGRUDER                         18:55  6:19 
   58 Matt McKeen           481 JAMES MADISON (VA)               18:58  6:20 
   59 Thomas Hoesman        451 HOWARD                           19:00  6:20 
   60 Tyler Miluski         540 LEONARDTOWN                      19:01  6:21 
   61 Jeremy Blair          809 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               19:02  6:21 
   62 Greg Forbes           478 JAMES MADISON (VA)               19:03  6:21 
   63 Skylar McCullough      76 ARUNDEL                          19:04  6:22 
   64 Andrew Finkelstein    134 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             19:04  6:22 
   65 Collin Wojociechows   261 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  19:05  6:22 
   66 Josh Finkle           931 THOMAS STONE                     19:06  6:22 
   67 Scott Woolford         74 ARUNDEL                          19:06  6:22 
   68 Christopher Mulrain  1065 WOODLAWN                         19:06  6:22 
   69 Will Hayward          477 JAMES MADISON (VA)               19:09  6:23 
   70 Sabatino Tiburzi     1114 FALLSTON                         19:11  6:24 
   71 T.J. Myers            262 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  19:11  6:24 
   72 Scott Wheeler         167 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 19:12  6:24 
   73 Joey Schaefer         596 MAGRUDER                         19:12  6:24 
   74 Mark Mechak           595 MAGRUDER                         19:14  6:25 
   75 Josh Clark            452 HOWARD                           19:14  6:25 
   76 Triston Griffith     1072 WOOTTON                          19:14  6:25 
   77 Jonathon Lowey       1073 WOOTTON                          19:15  6:25 
   78 Ibrahim Jawara       1251 PARKDALE                         19:16  6:26 
   79 Patrick Perez         450 HOWARD                           19:16  6:26 
   80 Luke Smith           1074 WOOTTON                          19:16  6:26 
   81 Adam Schnapp         1089 BLAKE                            19:17  6:26 
   82 Phil August           664 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 19:18  6:26 
   83 Jeremy Batt           810 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               19:18  6:26 
   84 Mark Law              665 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 19:19  6:27 
   85 Ripkien Lamarsh       265 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  19:19  6:27 
   86 Tom Swartz            135 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             19:20  6:27 
   87 Alex Hayden           884 SEVERNA PARK                     19:21  6:27 
   88 Tom Inglis            480 JAMES MADISON (VA)               19:21  6:27 
   89 Daniel Gregiore      1219 PAINT BRANCH                     19:22  6:28 
   90 Tim Caudle            149 BROADNECK                        19:23  6:28 
   91 John Bullough         323 DULANEY                          19:24  6:28 
   92 Max Erdman           1134 PARKVILLE                        19:27  6:29 
   93 Jack Valenti         1113 FALLSTON                         19:31  6:31 
   94 Zach Crowley         1117 FALLSTON                         19:35  6:32 
   95 Nick Garner           145 BROADNECK                        19:35  6:32 
   96 Franciso Reyes        811 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               19:35  6:32 
   97 Chris Kaczmarek       988 WATKINS MILL                     19:36  6:32 
   98 Sam Dodd              668 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 19:36  6:32 
   99 Alamgir Akbaiz        380 GLEN BURNIE                      19:36  6:32 
  100 Cody Vernon           746 OLD MILL                         19:37  6:33 










                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
Place Name                No.   School                         Largema Pace  
===== =================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
  101 Steve Behringer       743 OLD MILL                         19:38  6:33 
  102 Matt Breitenother     667 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 19:39  6:33 
  103 Alex Ungleabee        688 NORTH CARROLL                    19:39  6:33 
  104 Will Dyer             449 HOWARD                           19:40  6:34 
  105 Quincy Schmidt        479 JAMES MADISON (VA)               19:43  6:35 
  106 Dominique Hoskins     453 HOWARD                           19:44  6:35 
  107 Ian Richardson        490 JOHN CARROLL                     19:45  6:35 
  108 Bobby Kearney        1115 FALLSTON                         19:46  6:36 
  109 Rodrigo Tranamil      594 MAGRUDER                         19:47  6:36 
  110 Shane Hendry          812 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               19:48  6:36 
  111 Jack McCullough       813 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               19:52  6:38 
  112 Jerey Laubach        1116 FALLSTON                         19:55  6:39 
  113 Patrick Kind         1217 PAINT BRANCH                     19:56  6:39 
  114 Tim Wickless          264 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  19:57  6:39 
  115 Richie Henderson      382 GLEN BURNIE                      19:59  6:40 
  116 Joey Bucha            491 JOHN CARROLL                     20:01  6:41 
  117 Tony Petrosillo       324 DULANEY                          20:02  6:41 
  118 Emillo Henderson      381 GLEN BURNIE                      20:02  6:41 
  119 Fernando Herrera     1218 PAINT BRANCH                     20:02  6:41 
  120 Ryan King             989 WATKINS MILL                     20:03  6:41 
  121 Jamie Hicks          1118 FALLSTON                         20:04  6:42 
  122 Andrew Heys            79 ARUNDEL                          20:06  6:42 
  123 Matt Dysack            80 ARUNDEL                          20:09  6:43 
  124 Anwar Robinson       1229 C.H. FLOWERS                     20:11  6:44 
  125 Ryan Thomas          1087 BLAKE                            20:14  6:45 
  126 Joe Kidwell            77 ARUNDEL                          20:15  6:45 
  127 Handson Wu           1075 WOOTTON                          20:17  6:46 
  128 Steve Pascal           78 ARUNDEL                          20:17  6:46 
  129 Sam Anacker           666 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 20:18  6:46 
  130 Mohammad N'Jai       1252 PARKDALE                         20:21  6:47 
  131 Jeremy Neal           745 OLD MILL                         20:22  6:48 
  132 Kyle Blackston        687 NORTH CARROLL                    20:24  6:48 
  133 Donovan Stephens     1232 C.H. FLOWERS                     20:24  6:48 
  134 Kevin Somers          690 NORTH CARROLL                    20:25  6:49 
  135 Jared Brody           598 MAGRUDER                         20:26  6:49 
  136 Mike Garrow           524 LAPLATA                          20:26  6:49 
  137 Eris Pinto            747 OLD MILL                         20:30  6:50 
  138 Sam Curley            669 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 20:31  6:51 
  139 Chris Kunkel          492 JOHN CARROLL                     20:31  6:51 
  140 Willie Carter        1230 C.H. FLOWERS                     20:33  6:51 
  141 Marko Medric          991 WATKINS MILL                     20:41  6:54 
  142 Andrew Landon        1076 WOOTTON                          20:45  6:55 
  143 Ethan Brewer          386 GLEN BURNIE                      20:45  6:55 
  144 Dan Hanlon           1088 BLAKE                            20:47  6:56 
  145 James Hancock         523 LAPLATA                          20:47  6:56 
  146 Shawn Stevig          689 NORTH CARROLL                    20:49  6:57 
  147 Ryan Shanks           936 THOMAS STONE                     20:54  6:58 
  148 Doug Spears           383 GLEN BURNIE                      20:54  6:58 
  149 Christian Haudnschi  1077 WOOTTON                          21:04  7:02 
  150 Ross Mills           1216 PAINT BRANCH                     21:07  7:03 










                                                                      Page 4
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
Place Name                No.   School                         Largema Pace  
===== =================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
  151 Tim Geeson           1135 PARKVILLE                        21:07  7:03 
  152 Michael Kunz         1221 PAINT BRANCH                     21:12  7:04 
  153 Javier Vandeyar      1220 PAINT BRANCH                     21:20  7:07 
  154 George Empty         1235 C.H. FLOWERS                     21:26  7:09 
  155 Ryan Jack            1253 PARKDALE                         21:27  7:09 
  156 Dontre Brown          700 NORTH COUNTY (AA)                21:28  7:10 
  157 Nick Houser           522 LAPLATA                          21:28  7:10 
  158 Mike Zick             520 LAPLATA                          21:28  7:10 
  159 Donavon Weddington   1066 WOODLAWN                         21:38  7:13 
  160 Raymond Aylor        1086 BLAKE                            21:43  7:15 
  161 Mike Georgiou         748 OLD MILL                         21:54  7:18 
  162 Gage Mestro           699 NORTH COUNTY (AA)                22:01  7:21 
  163 Carlos Villafane      934 THOMAS STONE                     22:03  7:21 
  164 Josh Smith            494 JOHN CARROLL                     22:06  7:22 
  165 Eric Engle           1090 BLAKE                            22:07  7:23 
  166 Steven Boyer          384 GLEN BURNIE                      22:09  7:23 
  167 Matt Stankiewicz     1136 PARKVILLE                        22:11  7:24 
  168 Derrick Williams     1067 WOODLAWN                         22:19  7:27 
  169 Brian Brewer          749 OLD MILL                         22:19  7:27 
  170 Ryan Kellough         935 THOMAS STONE                     22:42  7:34 
  171 William Prindel      1091 BLAKE                            22:42  7:34 
  172 Roshawn Cumberbatch  1234 C.H. FLOWERS                     22:51  7:37 
  173 Stephen Klinger      1085 BLAKE                            22:52  7:38 
  174 Kadeem Bennett       1231 C.H. FLOWERS                     22:55  7:39 
  175 Anthony Hughes       1069 WOODLAWN                         24:51  8:17 
  176 Dominic Potorno       937 THOMAS STONE                     24:55  8:19 
  177 Joe Higgs             932 THOMAS STONE                     24:57  8:19 
  178 Kenny Simons         1233 C.H. FLOWERS                     30:40 10:14 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                          LARGE MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE          
            5    7    9   16   48  (63) (83) =    85
         Dylan Straughan M, Alex Prevost M, Kyle Short M, Matt Davey Karlson M,
         James Lough M, Andrew Finkelstein M, Tom Swartz M
  2. C. MILTON WRIGHT              
            4   14   24   29   30  (34) (70) =   101
         Pete Houlihan M, Steve Otradovec M, Paul Otradovec M, Alex Kammerer M,
         Jason Thompson M, Nick Baxter M, Scott Wheeler M
  3. LEONARDTOWN                   
           15   19   22   26   40  (45) (59) =   122
         Michael Hageman M, Matt Oecshel M, Justin Zarzaca M, Cameron Paul M,
         Nick Boyd M, Dennis Stieger M, Tyler Miluski M
  4. SEVERNA PARK                  
            3   20   27   35   46  (47) (84) =   131
         Andrew Finlayson M, T.J. Cowing M, Thomas Brus M, Kyle Frank M, Mike
         Bollins M, Brenden Cooley M, Alex Hayden M
  5. DULANEY                       
           13   17   23   49   54  (88)(112) =   156
         Bill King M, Corey Hancock M, Charlie Larsen M, Buck Shipley M, Jay
         Souder M, John Bullough M, Tony Petrosillo M
  6. BROADNECK                     
           12   25   41   42   53  (87) (91) =   173
         Ben Olsen M, Dan Cimiluca M, Jeremy Buyer M, Ryan Cleaver M, Avery
         Wentworth M, Tim Caudle M, Nick Garner M
  7. JAMES MADISON (VA)            
            2   28   57   61   67  (85)(100) =   215
         Corey Lofton M, Zach Queen M, Matt McKeen M, Greg Forbes M, Will
         Hayward M, Tom Inglis M, Quincy Schmidt M
  7. MAGRUDER                      
            6   10   56   71   72 (104)(128) =   215
         Nicolas Escobar M, Emilio Galis M, Chris Gregorski M, Joey Schaefer M,
         Mark Mechak M, Rodrigo Tranamil M, Jared Brody M
  9. HOWARD                        
            1   33   58   73   76  (99)(101) =   241
         Joey Thompson M, Alex Moberg M, Thomas Hoesman M, Josh Clark M,
         Patrick Perez M, Will Dyer M, Dominique Hoskins M
 10. RICHARD MONTGOMERY            
           11   38   60   80   92 (105)(106) =   281
         Ben Hoyt M, Tom Hoyt M, Jeremy Blair M, Jeremy Batt M, Franciso Reyes
         M, Shane Hendry M, Jack McCullough M
 11. CHESAPEAKE (AA)               
           18   51   64   69   82 (109)      =   284
         Kyle Fairchild M, Will Neal M, Collin Wojociechowski M, T.J. Myers M,
         Ripkien Lamarsh M, Tim Wickless M
 12. NORTH CARROLL                 
           39   43   55   98  125 (127)(138) =   360
         Keith Dietz M, Dustin Mathers M, Robert Pagels M, Alex Ungleabee M,
         Kyle Blackston M, Kevin Somers M, Shawn Stevig M
 13. WOOTTON                       
           21   74   75   77  121 (134)(141) =   368
         Kenny Sin M, Triston Griffith M, Jonathon Lowey M, Luke Smith M,
         Handson Wu M, Andrew Landon M, Christian Haudnschild M
 14. MOUNT ST. JOSEPH              
           32   79   81   93   97 (123)(131) =   382
         Steve Childres M, Phil August M, Mark Law M, Sam Dodd M, Matt
         Breitenother M, Sam Anacker M, Sam Curley M
 15. ARUNDEL                       
           31   62   66  116  117 (120)(122) =   392
         Matt Deleon M, Skylar McCullough M, Scott Woolford M, Andrew Heys M,
         Matt Dysack M, Joe Kidwell M, Steve Pascal M
 16. FALLSTON                      
           44   68   89   90  103 (107)(115) =   394
         Alan Slater M, Sabatino Tiburzi M, Jack Valenti M, Zach Crowley M,
         Bobby Kearney M, Jerey Laubach M, Jamie Hicks M
 17. LAPLATA                       
            8   36  129  137  146 (147)      =   456
         Theodore Green M, Patrick O'Clair M, Mike Garrow M, James Hancock M,
         Nick Houser M, Mike Zick M
 18. OLD MILL                      
           50   95   96  124  130 (149)(154) =   495
         Kyle Oslund M, Cody Vernon M, Steve Behringer M, Jeremy Neal M, Eris
         Pinto M, Mike Georgiou M, Brian Brewer M
 19. PAINT BRANCH                  
           52   86  108  114  142 (143)(144) =   502
         Nicholas Schmedding M, Daniel Gregiore M, Patrick Kind M, Fernando
         Herrera M, Ross Mills M, Michael Kunz M, Javier Vandeyar M
 20. JOHN CARROLL                  
           37  102  111  132  151            =   533
         Brad Viers M, Ian Richardson M, Joey Bucha M, Chris Kunkel M, Josh
         Smith M
 21. GLEN BURNIE                   
           94  110  113  135  140 (153)      =   592
         Alamgir Akbaiz M, Richie Henderson M, Emillo Henderson M, Ethan Brewer
         M, Doug Spears M, Steven Boyer M
 22. BLAKE                         
           78  119  136  148  152 (156)(158) =   633
         Adam Schnapp M, Ryan Thomas M, Dan Hanlon M, Raymond Aylor M, Eric
         Engle M, William Prindel M, Stephen Klinger M
 23. THOMAS STONE                  
           65  139  150  155  160 (161)      =   669
         Josh Finkle M, Ryan Shanks M, Carlos Villafane M, Ryan Kellough M,
         Dominic Potorno M, Joe Higgs M
 24. C.H. FLOWERS                  
          118  126  133  145  157 (159)(162) =   679
         Anwar Robinson M, Donovan Stephens M, Willie Carter M, George Empty M,
         Roshawn Cumberbatch M, Kadeem Bennett M, Kenny Simons M


                                                                     Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                            Medium School - Men
Place Name                School                         Medmale Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1 Graham Bazell       ATHOLTON                         16:15  5:25 
    2 Dylan Bernard       URBANA                           16:58  5:40 
    3 Craig Morgan        RIVER HILL                       17:09  5:43 
    4 Jonathan Sham       WILDE LAKE                       17:10  5:44 
    5 Derek Lange         WILDE LAKE                       17:20  5:47 
    6 Sean Kirby          RIVER HILL                       17:24  5:48 
    7 Kyle Stanton        HAMMOND                          17:27  5:49 
    8 Sebi Devlin-Foltz   ALBERT EINSTEIN                  17:37  5:53 
    9 Michael Feroe       RIVER HILL                       17:42  5:54 
   10 Christian Smooth    ANNAPOLIS                        17:43  5:55 
   11 Jay Thierer         TOWSON                           17:45  5:55 
   12 Rico Borrero        NORTHEAST                        17:50  5:57 
   13 Michael Lynch       ATHOLTON                         17:54  5:58 
   14 Evan Anderson       WILDE LAKE                       17:57  5:59 
   15 John Steinbacher    HEREFORD                         18:05  6:02 
   16 Ellery Murlock      URBANA                           18:15  6:05 
   17 Christian Wunsch    ATHOLTON                         18:15  6:05 
   18 Ryan Chelton        HEREFORD                         18:16  6:06 
   19 Joe Rosenthal       NORTHEAST                        18:16  6:06 
   20 Luke Swomley        CENTRAL YORK (PA)                18:17  6:06 
   21 Jason Harman        RIVER HILL                       18:18  6:06 
   22 Gordon Covington    HEREFORD                         18:18  6:06 
   23 John Henderson      WILDE LAKE                       18:18  6:06 
   24 Jason Lee           RIVER HILL                       18:20  6:07 
   25 Ben Myers           CENTRAL YORK (PA)                18:21  6:07 
   26 Trevor Auth         RIVER HILL                       18:25  6:09 
   27 Quint Frauman       WILDE LAKE                       18:27  6:09 
   28 Andy Passmore       HEREFORD                         18:29  6:10 
   29 John Reimer         HEREFORD                         18:31  6:11 
   30 Jimmy Miller        URBANA                           18:36  6:12 
   31 Stephen Guth        ANNAPOLIS                        18:40  6:14 
   32 Andrew McLean       HUNTINGTOWN                      18:41  6:14 
   33 Mike Lazris         WILDE LAKE                       18:46  6:16 
   34 Nathan Bickell      ANNAPOLIS                        18:48  6:16 
   35 Kyle Prendergast    CATONSVILLE                      18:49  6:17 
   36 Kevin Shankar       RIVER HILL                       18:52  6:18 
   37 Nick Weddle         NORTHEAST                        18:53  6:18 
   38 Josh Barrott        PATUXENT                         18:53  6:18 
   39 Matt Bozzonetti     URBANA                           18:56  6:19 
   40 Jamie Thorne        CHOPTICON                        18:59  6:20 
   41 Sam Philipp         HEREFORD                         19:00  6:20 
   42 Ty Stump            CATONSVILLE                      19:04  6:22 
   43 Andy Stakem         URBANA                           19:08  6:23 
   44 Brad Humpert        HAMMOND                          19:09  6:23 
   45 Andrew Lloyd        PATUXENT                         19:11  6:24 
   46 Jeremy Jacques      CENTRAL YORK (PA)                19:14  6:25 
   47 Michael Powers      HAMMOND                          19:15  6:25 
   48 Ethan Bennis        CENTRAL YORK (PA)                19:16  6:26 
   49 Chase Holmes        TUSCARORA                        19:17  6:26 
   50 Matt Pacheco        ATHOLTON                         19:21  6:27 









                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                            Medium School - Men
Place Name                School                         Medmale Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
   51 Mark Thomas         HAMMOND                          19:23  6:28 
   52 Jacob Schmid        CHOPTICON                        19:26  6:29 
   53 Blake Davis         TOWSON                           19:27  6:29 
   54 Alan O'Donnell      TOWSON                           19:31  6:31 
   55 Zach Zortman        CENTRAL YORK (PA)                19:32  6:31 
   56 Justine Emmerson    NORTHEAST                        19:32  6:31 
   57 Madison Sowell      TUSCARORA                        19:35  6:32 
   58 Bryant Strong       HUNTINGTOWN                      19:38  6:33 
   59 Kyle Werner         ATHOLTON                         19:39  6:33 
   60 Randal McKissack    NORTH POINT                      19:40  6:34 
   61 Ben Greason         CATONSVILLE                      19:41  6:34 
   62 Kyle Cook           HUNTINGTOWN                      19:41  6:34 
   63 Nick Allera         WILDE LAKE                       19:42  6:34 
   64 Nathan Bour         ABERDEEN                         19:44  6:35 
   65 Jeff Gay            PATUXENT                         19:47  6:36 
   66 Joey Groeger        CHOPTICON                        19:48  6:36 
   67 Phil Clelland       CATONSVILLE                      19:50  6:37 
   68 Dylan Zingler       ANNAPOLIS                        19:50  6:37 
   69 Chris Bruce         CHOPTICON                        19:52  6:38 
   70 Cody Ray            CENTRAL YORK (PA)                19:52  6:38 
   71 Jeffrey Rohde       FRANKLIN                         19:52  6:38 
   72 Tom Bradtke         HAMMOND                          19:53  6:38 
   73 Alex McCoy          ATHOLTON                         19:53  6:38 
   74 Kevin Kayser        GREAT MILLS                      19:54  6:38 
   75 Ryan Lutz           CENTRAL YORK (PA)                19:56  6:39 
   76 Andrew Drake        TOWSON                           19:57  6:39 
   77 Chris Healey        DUNDALK                          19:58  6:40 
   78 Sean Wikman         SENECA VALLEY                    19:59  6:40 
   79 Tyler Rose          CHOPTICON                        20:00  6:40 
   80 Christian Fawcett   CATONSVILLE                      20:01  6:41 
   81 Kevin Herold        NORTH POINT                      20:02  6:41 
   82 Jimmy Pappadeas     ATHOLTON                         20:03  6:41 
   83 Austin Lopez        NORTHEAST                        20:04  6:42 
   84 Scott Smoot         GREAT MILLS                      20:07  6:43 
   85 Ben Burk            PATUXENT                         20:09  6:43 
   86 Kent Brinks         CATONSVILLE                      20:10  6:44 
   87 Ish Opong           WHEATON                          20:10  6:44 
   88 Kyle Crum           CATONSVILLE                      20:12  6:44 
   89 Matt Smith          NORTH POINT                      20:15  6:45 
   90 Ryan Davis          TOWSON                           20:17  6:46 
   91 Colin McKee         HEREFORD                         20:19  6:47 
   92 Jake Bruno          NORTH HARFORD                    20:21  6:47 
   93 Nik Korbelak        ANNAPOLIS                        20:24  6:48 
   94 Pete Cocoros        NORTH HARFORD                    20:26  6:49 
   95 Albert Hewitt       ABERDEEN                         20:32  6:51 
   96 Marques Lawson      WESTLAKE                         20:39  6:53 
   97 Dan Hoppes          URBANA                           20:42  6:54 
   98 Alex Carlson        NORTH POINT                      20:46  6:56 
   99 Martin Swift        ALBERT EINSTEIN                  20:47  6:56 
  100 Joshua Steininger   FRANKLIN                         20:48  6:56 









                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                            Medium School - Men
Place Name                School                         Medmale Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
  101 Kris Wellman        WESTLAKE                         20:49  6:57 
  102 Marcel Dion         NORTH POINT                      20:51  6:57 
  103 Sean Keating        CHOPTICON                        20:55  6:59 
  104 Jorge Grandos       WHEATON                          20:56  6:59 
  105 Connor Tommey       ANNAPOLIS                        20:57  6:59 
  106 Sun King            TOWSON                           20:59  7:00 
  107 Nate Dawes          HUNTINGTOWN                      21:02  7:01 
  108 Milo Johnson        ALBERT EINSTEIN                  21:02  7:01 
  109 Zach Ray            HUNTINGTOWN                      21:03  7:01 
  110 Nahum Goba          WHEATON                          21:10  7:04 
  111 Matt Miller         HAMMOND                          21:13  7:05 
  112 Todd Bakalyar       FRANKLIN                         21:16  7:06 
  113 Garric Tumlin       TUSCARORA                        21:17  7:06 
  114 Zach Shiflett       HAMMOND                          21:17  7:06 
  115 Travis Finkenauer   NORTH POINT                      21:17  7:06 
  116 Sam Rivers          ALBERT EINSTEIN                  21:19  7:07 
  117 Stephen Alberts     ABERDEEN                         21:20  7:07 
  118 Chris Fox           TUSCARORA                        21:21  7:07 
  119 Giorgi Sprowl       TUSCARORA                        21:23  7:08 
  120 Zach Kane           PATUXENT                         21:26  7:09 
  121 J.T. Wilson         HUNTINGTOWN                      21:26  7:09 
  122 Eliot Seppa         ALBERT EINSTEIN                  21:27  7:09 
  123 Joe Schindel        NORTH POINT                      21:27  7:09 
  124 Nicholas Codd       FRANKLIN                         21:28  7:10 
  125 Brandon Michael     PATAPSCO                         21:29  7:10 
  126 Luke Hartmoyniham   ANNAPOLIS                        21:31  7:11 
  127 Paul Romero         WESTLAKE                         21:33  7:11 
  128 Hans Hoffman        PATUXENT                         21:33  7:11 
  129 Derek Taylor        WESTLAKE                         21:34  7:12 
  130 Nick Smith          NORTHEAST                        21:39  7:13 
  131 Chrissy Plano       TOWSON                           21:41  7:14 
  132 Chao Wu             WHEATON                          21:46  7:16 
  133 Kevin Olchewsky     NORTH HARFORD                    21:50  7:17 
  134 Handri Sumiyono     WHEATON                          21:51  7:17 
  135 Mukter Wahab        WHEATON                          21:51  7:17 
  136 C.J. Filippi        HUNTINGTOWN                      21:52  7:18 
  137 Jonah Zinn          ALBERT EINSTEIN                  22:11  7:24 
  138 Cody Garrett        NORTHEAST                        22:16  7:26 
  139 Mike Gardiner       CHOPTICON                        22:18  7:26 
  140 Kevin Helm          GREAT MILLS                      22:21  7:27 
  141 Damien Cruz         ABERDEEN                         22:23  7:28 
  142 Drew Moyer          NORTH HARFORD                    22:23  7:28 
  143 Kyle Orlando        NORTH HARFORD                    22:25  7:29 
  144 Mike Lamantia       NORTH HARFORD                    22:25  7:29 
  145 Michael Hicks       TUSCARORA                        22:33  7:31 
  146 Jimmy Stachura      SENECA VALLEY                    22:39  7:33 
  147 Jonathan Smerton    ABERDEEN                         22:42  7:34 
  148 Kenny Graves        WESTLAKE                         22:43  7:35 
  149 Wes Hall            WESTLAKE                         22:44  7:35 
  150 Anthony Lee         ALBERT EINSTEIN                  22:52  7:38 









                                                                      Page 4
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                            Medium School - Men
Place Name                School                         Medmale Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
  151 Daniel Ring         FRANKLIN                         23:14  7:45 
  152 Raul Reveto         TUSCARORA                        23:22  7:48 
  153 Jon Stewart         NORTH HARFORD                    23:31  7:51 
  154 Eric Williams       ABERDEEN                         23:37  7:53 
  155 Jordan Goocheran    PATAPSCO                         23:45  7:55 
  156 Mike Dutton         SENECA VALLEY                    24:03  8:01 
  157 Morgan Bomhold      PATUXENT                         24:13  8:05 
  158 Aaron Dull          WESTLAKE                         24:20  8:07 
  159 Shayducn Vekezlara  ABERDEEN                         25:55  8:39 
  160 Patrick Au          SENECA VALLEY                    26:04  8:42 
  161 Ruben Manikkam      SENECA VALLEY                    32:04 10:42 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                         MEDIUM MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. RIVER HILL                    
            3    6    9   21   24  (26) (36) =    63
         Craig Morgan M, Sean Kirby M, Michael Feroe M, Jason Harman M, Jason
         Lee M, Trevor Auth M, Kevin Shankar M
  2. WILDE LAKE                    
            4    5   14   23   27  (33) (63) =    73
         Jonathan Sham M, Derek Lange M, Evan Anderson M, John Henderson M,
         Quint Frauman M, Mike Lazris M, Nick Allera M
  3. HEREFORD                      
           15   18   22   28   29  (41) (88) =   112
         John Steinbacher M, Ryan Chelton M, Gordon Covington M, Andy Passmore
         M, John Reimer M, Sam Philipp M, Colin McKee M
  4. URBANA                        
            2   16   30   39   43  (94)      =   130
         Dylan Bernard M, Ellery Murlock M, Jimmy Miller M, Matt Bozzonetti M,
         Andy Stakem M, Dan Hoppes M
  5. ATHOLTON                      
            1   13   17   50   59  (73) (80) =   140
         Graham Bazell M, Michael Lynch M, Christian Wunsch M, Matt Pacheco M,
         Kyle Werner M, Alex McCoy M, Jimmy Pappadeas M
  6. CENTRAL YORK (PA)             
           20   25   46   48   55  (70) (74) =   194
         Luke Swomley M, Ben Myers M, Jeremy Jacques M, Ethan Bennis M, Zach
         Zortman M, Cody Ray M, Ryan Lutz M
  7. NORTHEAST                     
           12   19   37   56   81 (126)(134) =   205
         Rico Borrero M, Joe Rosenthal M, Nick Weddle M, Justine Emmerson M,
         Austin Lopez M, Nick Smith M, Cody Garrett M
  8. HAMMOND                       
            7   44   47   51   72 (108)(111) =   221
         Kyle Stanton M, Brad Humpert M, Michael Powers M, Mark Thomas M, Tom
         Bradtke M, Matt Miller M, Zach Shiflett M
  9. ANNAPOLIS                     
           10   31   34   68   90 (102)(122) =   233
         Christian Smooth M, Stephen Guth M, Nathan Bickell M, Dylan Zingler M,
         Nik Korbelak M, Connor Tommey M, Luke Hartmoyniham M
 10. TOWSON                        
           11   53   54   75   87 (103)(127) =   280
         Jay Thierer M, Blake Davis M, Alan O'Donnell M, Andrew Drake M, Ryan
         Davis M, Sun King M, Chrissy Plano M
 11. CATONSVILLE                   
           35   42   61   67   78  (83) (85) =   283
         Kyle Prendergast M, Ty Stump M, Ben Greason M, Phil Clelland M,
         Christian Fawcett M, Kent Brinks M, Kyle Crum M
 12. CHOPTICON                     
           40   52   66   69   77 (100)(135) =   304
         Jamie Thorne M, Jacob Schmid M, Joey Groeger M, Chris Bruce M, Tyler
         Rose M, Sean Keating M, Mike Gardiner M
 13. PATUXENT                      
           38   45   65   82  117 (124)(151) =   347
         Josh Barrott M, Andrew Lloyd M, Jeff Gay M, Ben Burk M, Zach Kane M,
         Hans Hoffman M, Morgan Bomhold M
 14. HUNTINGTOWN                   
           32   58   62  104  106 (118)(132) =   362
         Andrew McLean M, Bryant Strong M, Kyle Cook M, Nate Dawes M, Zach Ray
         M, J.T. Wilson M, C.J. Filippi M
 15. NORTH POINT                   
           60   79   86   95   99 (112)(120) =   419
         Randal McKissack M, Kevin Herold M, Matt Smith M, Alex Carlson M,
         Marcel Dion M, Travis Finkenauer M, Joe Schindel M
 16. ALBERT EINSTEIN               
            8   96  105  113  119 (133)(145) =   441
         Sebi Devlin-Foltz M, Martin Swift M, Milo Johnson M, Sam Rivers M,
         Eliot Seppa M, Jonah Zinn M, Anthony Lee M
 17. TUSCARORA                     
           49   57  110  115  116 (140)(147) =   447
         Chase Holmes M, Madison Sowell M, Garric Tumlin M, Chris Fox M, Giorgi
         Sprowl M, Michael Hicks M, Raul Reveto M
 18. FRANKLIN                      
           71   97  109  121  146            =   544
         Jeffrey Rohde M, Joshua Steininger M, Todd Bakalyar M, Nicholas Codd M,
         Daniel Ring M
 19. ABERDEEN                      
           64   92  114  136  142 (149)(153) =   548
         Nathan Bour M, Albert Hewitt M, Stephen Alberts M, Damien Cruz M,
         Jonathan Smerton M, Eric Williams M, Shayducn Vekezlara M
 20. WHEATON                       
           84  101  107  128  130 (131)      =   550
         Ish Opong M, Jorge Grandos M, Nahum Goba M, Chao Wu M, Handri Sumiyono
         M, Mukter Wahab M
 21. WESTLAKE                      
           93   98  123  125  143 (144)(152) =   582
         Marques Lawson M, Kris Wellman M, Paul Romero M, Derek Taylor M, Kenny
         Graves M, Wes Hall M, Aaron Dull M
 22. NORTH HARFORD                 
           89   91  129  137  138 (139)(148) =   584
         Jake Bruno M, Pete Cocoros M, Kevin Olchewsky M, Drew Moyer M, Kyle
         Orlando M, Mike Lamantia M, Jon Stewart M
 23. SENECA VALLEY                 
           76  141  150  154  155            =   676
         Sean Wikman M, Jimmy Stachura M, Mike Dutton M, Patrick Au M, Ruben
         Manikkam M


                                                                     Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                            Small School - Men
Place Name                School                         Smallma Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1 Lenny Roach         BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            16:46  5:36 
    2 Kyle Andrews        OAKLAND MILLS                    17:01  5:41 
    3 Arthur Leathers     FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                17:09  5:43 
    4 Chris Mills         WESTERN STES                     17:09  5:43 
    5 Corey Centofonti    SMITHSBURG                       17:10  5:44 
    6 Teddy Carney        OAKLAND MILLS                    17:16  5:46 
    7 Jordan White        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                17:22  5:48 
    8 David Wilson        SMITHSBURG                       17:27  5:49 
    9 Jake Zamostay       SOUTH CARROLL                    17:28  5:50 
   10 Trevor Keen         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              17:31  5:51 
   11 Mike Glassman       LOCH RAVEN                       17:38  5:53 
   12 Zach Holz           FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                17:40  5:54 
   13 Zach Sullivan       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              17:52  5:58 
   14 Chris Frock         WINTERS MILL                     17:58  6:00 
   15 Tim Souders         LIBERTY                          18:03  6:01 
   16 Eric Tringali       WINTERS MILL                     18:07  6:03 
   17 John Mundey         BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            18:09  6:03 
   18 Alex Haufler        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                18:15  6:05 
   19 Ben Courter         CLEAR SPRING                     18:19  6:07 
   20 William Orndorff    ROCKVILLE                        18:20  6:07 
   21 Gavin Caupp         MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   18:23  6:08 
   22 Aaron Jordan        GILMAN SCHOOL                    18:24  6:08 
   23 Jimmy Greene        MIDDLETOWN                       18:25  6:09 
   24 Ryan Spangler       WINTERS MILL                     18:27  6:09 
   25 David Owen          OAKLAND MILLS                    18:28  6:10 
   26 Ben Deford          GILMAN SCHOOL                    18:29  6:10 
   27 Brandon Sweeney     LOCH RAVEN                       18:29  6:10 
   28 David Wilson        POOLESVILLE                      18:32  6:11 
   29 Jake Silverman      PATTERSON MILL                   18:32  6:11 
   30 Avior Zynda         CENTURY                          18:34  6:12 
   31 Dylan Marty         OAKLAND MILLS                    18:36  6:12 
   32 Mike Greco          LOCH RAVEN                       18:37  6:13 
   33 Cory Horton         CLEAR SPRING                     18:38  6:13 
   34 Evan Bryant         GILMAN SCHOOL                    18:39  6:13 
   35 Tom Carpenter       WINTERS MILL                     18:40  6:14 
   36 Eric Morris         MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   18:41  6:14 
   37 Samantha Guethler   RISING SUN                       18:45  6:15 
   38 Willie Owens        MIDDLETOWN                       18:45  6:15 
   39 Steve McAndrews     KENNARD-DALE (PA)                18:46  6:16 
   40 Tom Brinton         MIDDLETOWN                       18:48  6:16 
   41 Paul Inglis         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              18:49  6:17 
   42 Billy Steele        RISING SUN                       18:50  6:17 
   43 Lucas Hulleberg     PARK                             18:51  6:17 
   44 Patrick Squires     CALVERT                          18:53  6:18 
   45 Chris Sufczynski    EASTERN TECHNICAL                18:54  6:18 
   46 David Toller        OAKLAND MILLS                    18:55  6:19 
   47 Mike Vogel          SOUTH CARROLL                    18:57  6:19 
   48 Josh Shuck          MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   18:58  6:20 
   49 Pat Mead            CENTURY                          18:58  6:20 
   50 Patrick Fiske       GILMAN SCHOOL                    18:59  6:20 









                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                            Small School - Men
Place Name                School                         Smallma Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
   51 Alex Chriss         GILMAN SCHOOL                    18:59  6:20 
   52 Ian MacFawn         ALLEGANY                         19:00  6:20 
   53 James Glassman      LOCH RAVEN                       19:00  6:20 
   54 Sean Hughes         CENTURY                          19:01  6:21 
   55 Chris Derosa        MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   19:02  6:21 
   56 Blake Stein         PIKESVILLE                       19:03  6:21 
   57 Andrew Parker       WINTERS MILL                     19:03  6:21 
   58 Dominic Rubino      LOCH RAVEN                       19:05  6:22 
   59 Garrett Foland      MIDDLETOWN                       19:07  6:23 
   60 Carl Waclawik       ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                19:08  6:23 
   61 Jay Kuvelker        OAKLAND MILLS                    19:09  6:23 
   62 John Trosch         LOCH RAVEN                       19:11  6:24 
   63 Connor Trexler      SOUTH CARROLL                    19:12  6:24 
   64 Ben Martin          CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YORK         19:12  6:24 
   65 Jack Meekins        FT. HILL                         19:13  6:25 
   66 Zach Cross          SMITHSBURG                       19:13  6:25 
   67 Barrett Smith       SEAFORD (DE)                     19:15  6:25 
   68 Pat Wachter         CENTURY                          19:17  6:26 
   69 Peter Sammis        OAKLAND MILLS                    19:18  6:26 
   70 Ryan Martin         SOUTH CARROLL                    19:19  6:27 
   71 Gabriel Lin Decusat HARFORD TECH                     19:20  6:27 
   72 Jesse Henderson     FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                19:20  6:27 
   73 Denny Golden        BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            19:22  6:28 
   74 Doug Stull          MIDDLETOWN                       19:26  6:29 
   75 Chris Goullart      MIDDLETOWN                       19:27  6:29 
   76 J.R. Spencer        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              19:28  6:30 
   77 Andrew Hoffman      SEAFORD (DE)                     19:29  6:30 
   78 Burton Cross        FT. HILL                         19:30  6:30 
   79 Dante Almonte       LIBERTY                          19:31  6:31 
   80 Phillip Weigand     ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                19:32  6:31 
   81 Pat Dougherty       LIBERTY                          19:32  6:31 
   82 John Brandonisio    HARFORD TECH                     19:34  6:32 
   83 Will Dawson         GILMAN SCHOOL                    19:34  6:32 
   84 Jared Hughes        CENTURY                          19:35  6:32 
   85 Danny Haines        LIBERTY                          19:35  6:32 
   86 Scott Hutchinson    WINTERS MILL                     19:37  6:33 
   87 Wade Miller         CLEAR SPRING                     19:38  6:33 
   88 Robert Taylor       ALLEGANY                         19:40  6:34 
   89 Foster Rankin       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              19:41  6:34 
   90 D.J. Watson         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                19:41  6:34 
   91 Kenny Linck         EASTERN TECHNICAL                19:43  6:35 
   92 Jeff Kaulius        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              19:43  6:35 
   93 Jamie Demarco       PARK                             19:44  6:35 
   94 Taylor Anderson     FT. HILL                         19:45  6:35 
   95 David Moon          MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   19:45  6:35 
   96 Dean Mertz          ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              19:51  6:37 
   97 Brandon Taylor      KENNARD-DALE (PA)                19:52  6:38 
   98 Hank Binzer         MIDDLETOWN                       19:53  6:38 
   99 Doug Findeisen      SOUTH CARROLL                    19:53  6:38 
  100 Chuck Upperman      MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   19:55  6:39 









                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                            Small School - Men
Place Name                School                         Smallma Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
  101 Ian Kirk            ROCKVILLE                        19:55  6:39 
  102 Steven Francisco    CALVERT                          19:57  6:39 
  103 Tom Groschowski     CALVERT                          19:58  6:40 
  104 Mike Dee            SOUTH CARROLL                    20:00  6:40 
  105 Sam Foo             ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                20:01  6:41 
  106 Jabulani Blyden     GILMAN SCHOOL                    20:05  6:42 
  107 Matt Seaton         SEAFORD (DE)                     20:05  6:42 
  108 Seth Thompson       FT. HILL                         20:05  6:42 
  109 Paul Griffin        WINTERS MILL                     20:06  6:42 
  110 Don Rees            EASTERN TECHNICAL                20:09  6:43 
  111 Jesse Carlson       MAURICE MCDONOUGH                20:09  6:43 
  112 Matt Little         LIBERTY                          20:10  6:44 
  113 Matt Tripp          CENTURY                          20:10  6:44 
  114 Ken Shimomoto       POOLESVILLE                      20:11  6:44 
  115 Dakota Bradley      MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   20:18  6:46 
  116 Spencer Noel        SEAFORD (DE)                     20:19  6:47 
  117 Corey Robbins       CENTURY                          20:19  6:47 
  118 Aaron Massuda       PIKESVILLE                       20:21  6:47 
  119 Evan Lutz           PIKESVILLE                       20:22  6:48 
  120 Nick Massel         CALVERT                          20:25  6:49 
  121 Kyle Byrne          CLEAR SPRING                     20:27  6:49 
  122 Justin Lui          PIKESVILLE                       20:29  6:50 
  123 Anthony Huff        SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS             20:30  6:50 
  124 Phil Shriver        SMITHSBURG                       20:30  6:50 
  125 Shane Malloy        FT. HILL                         20:32  6:51 
  126 Kirk Neal           SEAFORD (DE)                     20:33  6:51 
  127 Lee Mayer           SEAFORD (DE)                     20:33  6:51 
  128 Josh Greenwald      POOLESVILLE                      20:34  6:52 
  129 Jake Shriver        SMITHSBURG                       20:35  6:52 
  130 Chris Ecker         SMITHSBURG                       20:39  6:53 
  131 Ben Brewster        PARK                             20:42  6:54 
  132 Shawn Richardson    CALVERT                          20:44  6:55 
  133 Stephen Smith       BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            20:44  6:55 
  134 Babatunde Ogundola  SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS             20:46  6:56 
  135 Justin Lansinger    LIBERTY                          20:46  6:56 
  136 Josh Wesalo         PIKESVILLE                       20:48  6:56 
  137 Andrew Esherick     ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                20:49  6:57 
  138 Jon Williams        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                20:50  6:57 
  139 James Stanley       KENNARD-DALE (PA)                20:53  6:58 
  140 James Dimitroff     BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            20:55  6:59 
  141 Nathan Blankenship  CALVERT                          20:56  6:59 
  142 Oliver Kubik        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                21:01  7:01 
  143 Colby Smith         ALLEGANY                         21:04  7:02 
  144 Caleb Smalley       BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            21:05  7:02 
  145 Charles Hayes       ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                21:12  7:04 
  146 Brandon Schidtknech CLEAR SPRING                     21:14  7:05 
  147 Paul Wright         RISING SUN                       21:14  7:05 
  148 Keith Hilferding    KENNARD-DALE (PA)                21:20  7:07 
  149 Michael Woodard     EASTERN TECHNICAL                21:21  7:07 
  150 Cameron Naylor      KENNARD-DALE (PA)                21:22  7:08 









                                                                      Page 4
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                            Small School - Men
Place Name                School                         Smallma Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
  151 Forrest Osgood      ROCKVILLE                        21:23  7:08 
  152 Sean Planer         SMITHSBURG                       21:29  7:10 
  153 Henry Giovannetti   POOLESVILLE                      21:32  7:11 
  154 Tedric Wells        SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS             21:34  7:12 
  155 Rodney Harris       WESTERN STES                     21:34  7:12 
  156 Ben Butler          HARFORD TECH                     21:35  7:12 
  157 Neil Connors        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                21:36  7:12 
  158 Jonathan Cothran    ROCKVILLE                        21:42  7:14 
  159 Stephen George      CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YORK         21:53  7:18 
  160 Brian Dresser       POOLESVILLE                      21:53  7:18 
  161 David Francisco     CALVERT                          21:54  7:18 
  162 Nathan Tennyson     SOUTH CARROLL                    21:54  7:18 
  163 Matt Souine         MAURICE MCDONOUGH                21:59  7:20 
  164 Luke Smith          ALLEGANY                         22:00  7:20 
  165 Eddy Soto           HARFORD TECH                     22:03  7:21 
  166 Cody Mahler         FT. HILL                         22:09  7:23 
  167 Zach Douglass       RISING SUN                       22:09  7:23 
  168 Bryan Phan          HARFORD TECH                     22:13  7:25 
  169 Joey McNew          EASTERN TECHNICAL                22:19  7:27 
  170 Jon Watts           KENNARD-DALE (PA)                22:21  7:27 
  171 Grant Simmers       CLEAR SPRING                     22:23  7:28 
  172 Tyler Haines        RISING SUN                       22:31  7:31 
  173 Greg Carter         MT AIRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY        22:36  7:32 
  174 Kelin Brace         EASTERN TECHNICAL                22:39  7:33 
  175 Chris Evans         WESTERN STES                     22:42  7:34 
  176 Dan Flagg           SEAFORD (DE)                     22:47  7:36 
  177 Hunter Hegman       POOLESVILLE                      22:54  7:38 
  178 Alex Ullman         PIKESVILLE                       22:55  7:39 
  179 Tony Russo          ALLEGANY                         22:57  7:39 
  180 Stephen Frost       RISING SUN                       22:59  7:40 
  181 Adam Janofsky       PIKESVILLE                       22:59  7:40 
  182 Brett Dehanas       MAURICE MCDONOUGH                23:29  7:50 
  183 Ryan Pike           POOLESVILLE                      23:38  7:53 
  184 Aaron Trumbole      ALLEGANY                         23:51  7:57 
  185 Brad Mills          CLEAR SPRING                     23:57  7:59 
  186 Churchill Davenport CARVER CENTER                    24:05  8:02 
  187 Brian Cadigan       ROCKVILLE                        24:12  8:04 
  188 Jeb Hardman         FT. HILL                         24:19  8:07 
  189 Casey Barker        RISING SUN                       24:21  8:07 
  190 Josh Srour          CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YORK         24:49  8:17 
  191 Matt Hilferding     KENNARD-DALE (PA)                25:10  8:24 
  192 Andy McCall         HARFORD TECH                     25:15  8:25 
  193 Tommy Pellegrini    HARFORD TECH                     25:42  8:34 
  194 Collin Diesenberg   EASTERN TECHNICAL                26:31  8:51 
  195 Michael Pratt       SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS             27:46  9:16 
  196 Dan Humenuck        CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YORK         28:54  9:38 
  197 Jimmy Sullivan      CARVER CENTER                    28:55  9:39 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                          SMALE MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. OAKLAND MILLS                 
            2    5   24   29   43  (58) (65) =   103
         Kyle Andrews M, Teddy Carney M, David Owen M, Dylan Marty M, David
         Toller M, Jay Kuvelker M, Peter Sammis M
  2. FRANCIS SCOTT KEY             
            3    6   11   17   68  (86)(133) =   105
         Arthur Leathers M, Jordan White M, Zach Holz M, Alex Haufler M, Jesse
         Henderson M, D.J. Watson M, Oliver Kubik M
  3. WINTERS MILL                  
           13   15   23   33   54  (82)(104) =   138
         Chris Frock M, Eric Tringali M, Ryan Spangler M, Tom Carpenter M,
         Andrew Parker M, Scott Hutchinson M, Paul Griffin M
  4. LOCH RAVEN                    
           10   26   30   50   55  (59)      =   171
         Mike Glassman M, Brandon Sweeney M, Mike Greco M, James Glassman M,
         Dominic Rubino M, John Trosch M
  5. GILMAN SCHOOL                 
           21   25   32   47   48  (79)(101) =   173
         Aaron Jordan M, Ben Deford M, Evan Bryant M, Patrick Fiske M, Alex
         Chriss M, Will Dawson M, Jabulani Blyden M
  6. ARCHBISHOP SPALDING           
            9   12   39   72   85  (88) (91) =   217
         Trevor Keen M, Zach Sullivan M, Paul Inglis M, J.R. Spencer M, Foster
         Rankin M, Jeff Kaulius M, Dean Mertz M
  7. MIDDLETOWN                    
           22   36   38   56   70  (71) (93) =   222
         Jimmy Greene M, Willie Owens M, Tom Brinton M, Garrett Foland M, Doug
         Stull M, Chris Goullart M, Hank Binzer M
  8. MOUNTAIN RIDGE                
           20   34   45   52   90  (95)(109) =   241
         Gavin Caupp M, Eric Morris M, Josh Shuck M, Chris Derosa M, David Moon
         M, Chuck Upperman M, Dakota Bradley M
  9. CENTURY                       
           28   46   51   64   80 (107)(111) =   269
         Avior Zynda M, Pat Mead M, Sean Hughes M, Pat Wachter M, Jared Hughes
         M, Matt Tripp M, Corey Robbins M
 10. SOUTH CARROLL                 
            8   44   60   66   94  (99)(150) =   272
         Jake Zamostay M, Mike Vogel M, Connor Trexler M, Ryan Martin M, Doug
         Findeisen M, Mike Dee M, Nathan Tennyson M
 11. SMITHSBURG                    
            4    7   62  117  122 (123)(143) =   312
         Corey Centofonti M, David Wilson M, Zach Cross M, Phil Shriver M, Jake
         Shriver M, Chris Ecker M, Sean Planer M
 12. BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)         
            1   16   69  125  131 (135)      =   342
         Lenny Roach M, John Mundey M, Denny Golden M, Stephen Smith M, James
         Dimitroff M, Caleb Smalley M
 13. LIBERTY                       
           14   75   77   81  106 (126)      =   353
         Tim Souders M, Dante Almonte M, Pat Dougherty M, Danny Haines M, Matt
         Little M, Justin Lansinger M
 14. CLEAR SPRING                  
           18   31   83  115  137 (158)(169) =   384
         Ben Courter M, Cory Horton M, Wade Miller M, Kyle Byrne M, Brandon
         Schidtknecht M, Grant Simmers M, Brad Mills M
 15. FT. HILL                      
           61   74   89  103  118 (153)(171) =   445
         Jack Meekins M, Burton Cross M, Taylor Anderson M, Seth Thompson M,
         Shane Malloy M, Cody Mahler M, Jeb Hardman M
 16. SEAFORD (DE)                  
           63   73  102  110  119 (120)(161) =   467
         Barrett Smith M, Andrew Hoffman M, Matt Seaton M, Spencer Noel M, Kirk
         Neal M, Lee Mayer M, Dan Flagg M
 17. CALVERT                       
           41   97   98  114  124 (132)(149) =   474
         Patrick Squires M, Steven Francisco M, Tom Groschowski M, Nick Massel
         M, Shawn Richardson M, Nathan Blankenship M, David Francisco M
 18. ST. JOHNS COLLEGE             
           57   76  100  128  129 (136)(146) =   490
         Carl Waclawik M, Phillip Weigand M, Sam Foo M, Andrew Esherick M, Jon
         Williams M, Charles Hayes M, Neil Connors M
 19. PIKESVILLE                    
           53  112  113  116  127 (163)(166) =   521
         Blake Stein M, Aaron Massuda M, Evan Lutz M, Justin Lui M, Josh Wesalo
         M, Alex Ullman M, Adam Janofsky M
 20. RISING SUN                    
           35   40  138  154  159 (165)(172) =   526
         Samantha Guethler M, Billy Steele M, Paul Wright M, Zach Douglass M,
         Tyler Haines M, Stephen Frost M, Casey Barker F
 21. EASTERN TECHNICAL             
           42   87  105  140  156 (160)(176) =   530
         Chris Sufczynski M, Kenny Linck M, Don Rees M, Michael Woodard M, Joey
         McNew M, Kelin Brace M, Collin Diesenberg M
 22. KENNARD-DALE (PA)             
           37   92  130  139  141 (157)(173) =   539
         Steve McAndrews M, Brandon Taylor M, James Stanley M, Keith Hilferding
         M, Cameron Naylor M, Jon Watts M, Matt Hilferding M
 23. POOLESVILLE                   
           27  108  121  144  148 (162)(167) =   548
         David Wilson M, Ken Shimomoto M, Josh Greenwald M, Henry Giovannetti M,
         Brian Dresser M, Hunter Hegman M, Ryan Pike M
 24. ROCKVILLE                     
           19   96  142  147  170            =   574
         William Orndorff M, Ian Kirk M, Forrest Osgood M, Jonathan Cothran M,
         Brian Cadigan M
 25. ALLEGANY                      
           49   84  134  151  164 (168)      =   582
         Ian MacFawn M, Robert Taylor M, Colby Smith M, Luke Smith M, Tony
         Russo M, Aaron Trumbole M
 26. HARFORD TECH                  
           67   78  145  152  155 (174)(175) =   597
         Gabriel Lin Decusatis M, John Brandonisio M, Ben Butler M, Eddy Soto M,
         Bryan Phan M, Andy McCall M, Tommy Pellegrini M


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           Elite School - Women
Place Name                School                         Elitefe Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1 Kristen Malloy      HEREFORD                         18:40  6:14 
    2 Melissa Frick       STRATH HAVEN (PA)                19:34  6:32 
    3 Elyse Borisko       HOWARD                           19:53  6:38 
    4 Erika Stasakova     JOHN CARROLL                     20:01  6:41 
    5 Liya Kasimore       SEVERNA PARK                     20:04  6:42 
    6 Hillary Lee         SOUTH RIVER                      20:05  6:42 
    7 Rachel Buser        BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            20:12  6:44 
    8 Marta Randall       HEREFORD                         20:22  6:48 
    9 Nicole Clarke       JOHN CARROLL                     20:29  6:50 
   10 Kelsie Hill         SEVERNA PARK                     20:30  6:50 
   11 Emma Larkin         DULANEY                          20:35  6:52 
   12 Moira Ryan          GEORGETOWN VISITATION            20:37  6:53 
   13 Hannah Meyer        STRATH HAVEN (PA)                20:41  6:54 
   14 Kelly Rush          DULANEY                          20:41  6:54 
   15 Anjelica Dinucci    DULANEY                          20:48  6:56 
   16 Sarah Rutkowski     STRATH HAVEN (PA)                20:49  6:57 
   17 Cori Dimes          HEREFORD                         20:51  6:57 
   18 Chelsey Bush        DULANEY                          21:04  7:02 
   19 Kelsie Kennealy     SEVERNA PARK                     21:11  7:04 
   20 Caitlyn Fuller      HOWARD                           21:17  7:06 
   21 Alice Vinneau       STRATH HAVEN (PA)                21:25  7:09 
   22 Sadie Dempsey       SEVERNA PARK                     21:26  7:09 
   23 Mary Fromme         SOUTH RIVER                      21:28  7:10 
   24 Natalie Atabek      GEORGETOWN VISITATION            21:29  7:10 
   25 Jaci Gassaway       SEVERNA PARK                     21:32  7:11 
   26 Meredith Mill       HOWARD                           21:32  7:11 
   27 Melissa Navin       BEL AIR                          21:34  7:12 
   28 Elizabeth Tauber    JOHN CARROLL                     21:34  7:12 
   29 Katherine Loiselle  STRATH HAVEN (PA)                21:50  7:17 
   30 Anna Patterson      SEVERNA PARK                     21:53  7:18 
   31 Becky Painter       STRATH HAVEN (PA)                21:59  7:20 
   32 Ali Thompson        WESTMINSTER                      21:59  7:20 
   33 Kari Mundey         BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            21:59  7:20 
   34 Amelia Tenberg      HEREFORD                         22:00  7:20 
   35 Nicole Shouse       HOWARD                           22:00  7:20 
   36 Jackie Lamonica     HEREFORD                         22:02  7:21 
   37 Robin Beck          HEREFORD                         22:12  7:24 
   38 Miranda Heater      SOUTH RIVER                      22:15  7:25 
   39 Jackie Darrow       BEL AIR                          22:17  7:26 
   40 Kelsey O'Neill      STRATH HAVEN (PA)                22:19  7:27 
   41 Hannah Faughn       DULANEY                          22:28  7:30 
   42 Kelsey Hinchliffe   BEL AIR                          22:29  7:30 
   43 Jenna Brown         WESTMINSTER                      22:33  7:31 
   44 Ana Stratton        CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           22:36  7:32 
   45 Keri Dickens        HOWARD                           22:37  7:33 
   46 Katie Aquino        HOWARD                           22:43  7:35 
   47 Ali Berg            BEL AIR                          22:46  7:36 
   48 Jamie Dalgleish     HEREFORD                         23:00  7:40 
   49 Erin Horst          CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           23:05  7:42 
   50 Julia Cassilly      BEL AIR                          23:12  7:44 









                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           Elite School - Women
Place Name                School                         Elitefe Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
   51 Felicia Bartlett    BEL AIR                          23:15  7:45 
   52 Kathleen Barranco   SEVERNA PARK                     23:17  7:46 
   53 Jessica Dillner     CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           23:18  7:46 
   54 Caitlin Philips     SOUTH RIVER                      23:21  7:47 
   55 Alyssa Dramis       BEL AIR                          23:26  7:49 
   56 Becky Welling       DULANEY                          23:33  7:51 
   57 Rachel Brown        HOWARD                           23:34  7:52 
   58 Katie Close         BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            23:42  7:54 
   59 Adrienne Ranck      CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           23:48  7:56 
   60 Audrey Bowes        GEORGETOWN VISITATION            23:55  7:59 
   61 Katie Hill          GEORGETOWN VISITATION            24:00  8:00 
   62 Morgan Buchanan     JOHN CARROLL                     24:00  8:00 
   63 Casey Haddaway      WESTMINSTER                      24:05  8:02 
   64 Katherine D'Ambra   SOUTH RIVER                      24:22  8:08 
   65 Hannah Rivers       SOUTH RIVER                      24:24  8:08 
   66 Melissa Vinton      JOHN CARROLL                     24:28  8:10 
   67 Nadine Thomas       CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           24:30  8:10 
   68 Maddie Schimiger    JOHN CARROLL                     24:31  8:11 
   69 Erin Laird          WESTMINSTER                      24:45  8:15 
   70 Taylor Morgan       WESTMINSTER                      25:03  8:21 
   71 Steph Shugars       WESTMINSTER                      25:11  8:24 
   72 Jennifer Bae        DULANEY                          25:25  8:29 
   73 Chelsea Hessler     BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            25:45  8:35 
   74 Megan Mouissey      GEORGETOWN VISITATION            25:52  8:38 
   75 Kylie Marinzel      SOUTH RIVER                      25:59  8:40 
   76 Sandy Crum          BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            26:08  8:43 
   77 Catherine Prozillo  CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           26:09  8:43 
   78 Marissa Fulton      WESTMINSTER                      26:31  8:51 
   79 Faith Cerny         GEORGETOWN VISITATION            31:43 10:35 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                         ELITE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. SEVERNA PARK                  
            5   10   19   22   25  (30) (52) =    81
         Liya Kasimore F, Kelsie Hill F, Kelsie Kennealy F, Sadie Dempsey F,
         Jaci Gassaway F, Anna Patterson F, Kathleen Barranco F
  1. STRATH HAVEN (PA)             
            2   13   16   21   29  (31) (40) =    81
         Melissa Frick F, Hannah Meyer F, Sarah Rutkowski F, Alice Vinneau F,
         Katherine Loiselle F, Becky Painter F, Kelsey O'Neill F
  3. HEREFORD                      
            1    8   17   34   36  (37) (48) =    96
         Kristen Malloy F, Marta Randall F, Cori Dimes F, Amelia Tenberg F,
         Jackie Lamonica F, Robin Beck F, Jamie Dalgleish F
  4. DULANEY                       
           11   14   15   18   41  (56) (72) =    99
         Emma Larkin F, Kelly Rush F, Anjelica Dinucci F, Chelsey Bush F,
         Hannah Faughn F, Becky Welling F, Jennifer Bae F
  5. HOWARD                        
            3   20   26   35   45  (46) (57) =   129
         Elyse Borisko F, Caitlyn Fuller F, Meredith Mill F, Nicole Shouse F,
         Keri Dickens F, Katie Aquino F, Rachel Brown F
  6. JOHN CARROLL                  
            4    9   28   62   66  (68)      =   169
         Erika Stasakova F, Nicole Clarke F, Elizabeth Tauber F, Morgan
         Buchanan F, Melissa Vinton F, Maddie Schimiger F
  7. SOUTH RIVER                   
            6   23   38   54   64  (65) (75) =   185
         Hillary Lee F, Mary Fromme F, Miranda Heater F, Caitlin Philips F,
         Katherine D'Ambra F, Hannah Rivers F, Kylie Marinzel F
  8. BEL AIR                       
           27   39   42   47   50  (51) (55) =   205
         Melissa Navin F, Jackie Darrow F, Kelsey Hinchliffe F, Ali Berg F,
         Julia Cassilly F, Felicia Bartlett F, Alyssa Dramis F
  9. GEORGETOWN VISITATION         
           12   24   60   61   74  (79)      =   231
         Moira Ryan F, Natalie Atabek F, Audrey Bowes F, Katie Hill F, Megan
         Mouissey F, Faith Cerny F
 10. BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)         
            7   33   58   73   76            =   247
         Rachel Buser F, Kari Mundey F, Katie Close F, Chelsea Hessler F, Sandy
         Crum F
 11. CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)        
           44   49   53   59   67  (77)      =   272
         Ana Stratton F, Erin Horst F, Jessica Dillner F, Adrienne Ranck F,
         Nadine Thomas F, Catherine Prozillo F
 12. WESTMINSTER                   
           32   43   63   69   70  (71) (78) =   277
         Ali Thompson F, Jenna Brown F, Casey Haddaway F, Erin Laird F, Taylor
         Morgan F, Steph Shugars F, Marissa Fulton F


                                                                     Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           Large School - Women
Place Name                No.   School                         Largefe Pace  
===== =================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1 Veronica Salcido     1078 WOOTTON                          20:09  6:43 
    2 Jessica Rubin        1079 WOOTTON                          20:22  6:48 
    3 Addie Tousley         136 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             20:29  6:50 
    4 Sarah Bailey          171 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 20:38  6:53 
    5 Lindsay Smith         173 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 20:50  6:57 
    6 Erica Scripa          174 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 20:51  6:57 
    7 Brigid Byrne          482 JAMES MADISON (VA)               20:55  6:59 
    8 Olivia Webster        544 LEONARDTOWN                      21:01  7:01 
    9 Sarah Britton         815 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               21:02  7:01 
   10 Shannon Rafferty      176 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 21:06  7:02 
   11 Luyang Liu            814 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               21:12  7:04 
   12 Justine Digregorio    786 PERRY HALL                       21:14  7:05 
   13 Molly Donovan         691 NORTH CARROLL                    21:15  7:05 
   14 Iona MacHado         1080 WOOTTON                          21:15  7:05 
   15 Courtney Whalan       599 MAGRUDER                         21:30  7:10 
   16 Sophie Dent           525 LAPLATA                          21:32  7:11 
   17 Kathryn Fossaceca     982 URBANA                           21:39  7:13 
   18 Anna Frowein          548 LEONARDTOWN                      21:45  7:15 
   19 Jade Zaharoff         483 JAMES MADISON (VA)               21:55  7:19 
   20 Hannah McKenzie       175 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 21:59  7:20 
   21 Jordan Donahue        526 LAPLATA                          22:03  7:21 
   22 Chloe Helkman         226 CENTENNIAL                       22:05  7:22 
   23 Alana Moore           816 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               22:07  7:23 
   24 Olivia Joseph         225 CENTENNIAL                       22:11  7:24 
   25 Kerry Nisson         1082 WOOTTON                          22:13  7:25 
   26 Kelly Fauth           981 URBANA                           22:16  7:26 
   27 Whitney Hora          177 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 22:18  7:26 
   28 Kara Brosmer          657 MOUNT HEBRON                     22:23  7:28 
   29 Kate Limbacher        150 BROADNECK                        22:24  7:28 
   30 Katara Logan          517 LAKE CLIFTON                     22:24  7:28 
   31 Amanda McFarlin       527 LAPLATA                          22:29  7:30 
   32 Leslie Aird           983 URBANA                           22:33  7:31 
   33 Kelsey Abernathy      231 CENTENNIAL                       22:34  7:32 
   34 Jessica Bowden        484 JAMES MADISON (VA)               22:34  7:32 
   35 Jessica Gass          550 LEONARDTOWN                      22:35  7:32 
   36 Laine Converso        750 OLD MILL                         22:36  7:32 
   37 Amanda Strawitch      229 CENTENNIAL                       22:37  7:33 
   38 Megan Lewis           984 URBANA                           22:45  7:35 
   39 Natalie Dillow        545 LEONARDTOWN                      22:49  7:37 
   40 T'Nay Williams       1236 C.H. FLOWERS                     22:49  7:37 
   41 Amanda Pollander      153 BROADNECK                        22:50  7:37 
   42 Katie Barbour          81 ARUNDEL                          22:52  7:38 
   43 Svati Narala          601 MAGRUDER                         22:56  7:39 
   44 Lauren Zell           486 JAMES MADISON (VA)               22:57  7:39 
   45 Cali Copsey           549 LEONARDTOWN                      22:58  7:40 
   46 Sarah Foster          751 OLD MILL                         22:59  7:40 
   47 Camille Graham        602 MAGRUDER                         23:00  7:40 
   48 Jennifer Steinweg     155 BROADNECK                        23:01  7:41 
   49 Katie Phipps          267 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  23:01  7:41 
   50 Alison Albrecht       603 MAGRUDER                         23:02  7:41 









                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           Large School - Women
Place Name                No.   School                         Largefe Pace  
===== =================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
   51 Julie Kenner          152 BROADNECK                        23:13  7:45 
   52 Jilian Gerke          485 JAMES MADISON (VA)               23:15  7:45 
   53 Amanda Pinzon         818 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               23:15  7:45 
   54 Theresa Niederer      656 MOUNT HEBRON                     23:18  7:46 
   55 June Bouchard         752 OLD MILL                         23:20  7:47 
   56 Katie Gilbert         151 BROADNECK                        23:23  7:48 
   57 Erin Holahan          986 URBANA                           23:23  7:48 
   58 Eva Rodezno           817 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               23:27  7:49 
   59 Katlyn Dillow         547 LEONARDTOWN                      23:28  7:50 
   60 Angela Malczyn        658 MOUNT HEBRON                     23:29  7:50 
   61 Riley McIntyne        227 CENTENNIAL                       23:29  7:50 
   62 Ellyn Hopper          156 BROADNECK                        23:30  7:50 
   63 Cecilia Gutwald      1123 FALLSTON                         23:30  7:50 
   64 Fatima Resendez       819 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               23:34  7:52 
   65 Kathie Nordyke        985 URBANA                           23:42  7:54 
   66 Nimat Martin         1140 PARKVILLE                        23:42  7:54 
   67 Patty Lin             230 CENTENNIAL                       23:42  7:54 
   68 Shea Staab           1121 FALLSTON                         23:45  7:55 
   69 Amy Levine           1081 WOOTTON                          23:46  7:56 
   70 Kelly Cambell        1122 FALLSTON                         23:46  7:56 
   71 Dana Garner           172 C. MILTON WRIGHT                 23:50  7:57 
   72 Oliva Vo              661 MOUNT HEBRON                     23:51  7:57 
   73 Becky Scmumm          659 MOUNT HEBRON                     23:52  7:58 
   74 Asia Lewis           1237 C.H. FLOWERS                     23:56  7:59 
   75 Julia Mertz           820 RICHARD MONTGOMERY               23:57  7:59 
   76 Chiara Trangalt       387 GLEN BURNIE                      24:13  8:05 
   77 Katie Maranto         270 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  24:15  8:05 
   78 Josie Fillat          272 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  24:16  8:06 
   79 Beth Armitage         487 JAMES MADISON (VA)               24:19  8:07 
   80 Mariah Smith          154 BROADNECK                        24:19  8:07 
   81 Camille Washington   1239 C.H. FLOWERS                     24:20  8:07 
   82 Caroline Quill        142 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             24:23  8:08 
   83 Elizabeth Tawa        662 MOUNT HEBRON                     24:24  8:08 
   84 Stephanie Newman      528 LAPLATA                          24:33  8:11 
   85 Nela Reynolds          83 ARUNDEL                          24:33  8:11 
   86 Briana Rotello       1083 WOOTTON                          24:34  8:12 
   87 Kathy Lehew           788 PERRY HALL                       24:36  8:12 
   88 Vicky Brun            660 MOUNT HEBRON                     24:36  8:12 
   89 Alex Beehler          138 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             24:41  8:14 
   90 Courtney Bardell      755 OLD MILL                         24:43  8:15 
   91 Vanessa Junkin        693 NORTH CARROLL                    24:43  8:15 
   92 Alex Wang             228 CENTENNIAL                       24:47  8:16 
   93 Abby Pellar          1084 WOOTTON                          24:48  8:16 
   94 Jessica Rilee         271 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  24:53  8:18 
   95 Rachel Sattler        266 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  24:56  8:19 
   96 Jazmine Holland       753 OLD MILL                         24:58  8:20 
   97 Sasha Worbel         1120 FALLSTON                         25:00  8:20 
   98 Bridget Norton        694 NORTH CARROLL                    25:07  8:23 
   99 Ashley Kitzmiller     692 NORTH CARROLL                    25:08  8:23 
  100 Noelle Tom-Wigield   1222 PAINT BRANCH                     25:08  8:23 









                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           Large School - Women
Place Name                No.   School                         Largefe Pace  
===== =================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
  101 Tara Guhr            1125 FALLSTON                         25:15  8:25 
  102 Kara Windsor          695 NORTH CARROLL                    25:20  8:27 
  103 Becky Doane          1095 BLAKE                            25:20  8:27 
  104 Darcey O'Connor       137 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             25:22  8:28 
  105 Rachelle Benadel     1254 PARKDALE                         25:23  8:28 
  106 Colleen Frances       696 NORTH CARROLL                    25:23  8:28 
  107 Alyson Hudson         269 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  25:23  8:28 
  108 Grace Epstein         604 MAGRUDER                         25:29  8:30 
  109 Claire Duguid         141 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             25:40  8:34 
  110 Sarah Platt            84 ARUNDEL                          25:41  8:34 
  111 Kate Jackson          139 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             25:45  8:35 
  112 Sarah Schulz          140 BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             25:51  8:37 
  113 Laura Nielson         488 JAMES MADISON (VA)               25:54  8:38 
  114 Olga Capara           600 MAGRUDER                         26:02  8:41 
  115 Tara Stocksdale       268 CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  26:03  8:41 
  116 Gabby Miller          938 THOMAS STONE                     26:05  8:42 
  117 Sylvie Vu            1224 PAINT BRANCH                     26:15  8:45 
  118 Allie Kirkendall       87 ARUNDEL                          26:16  8:46 
  119 Monet Patterson       791 PERRY HALL                       26:18  8:46 
  120 Stephanie Lipscomb   1240 C.H. FLOWERS                     26:19  8:47 
  121 Amanada Wright         82 ARUNDEL                          26:30  8:50 
  122 Villie Smyrlis        995 WATKINS MILL                     26:33  8:51 
  123 Maghan Najewicz       787 PERRY HALL                       26:39  8:53 
  124 Raquel Pedersen      1142 PARKVILLE                        26:57  8:59 
  125 Lauryn Tiberi         697 NORTH CARROLL                    27:03  9:01 
  126 Audrey O'Clair        530 LAPLATA                          27:06  9:02 
  127 Korine Duval         1226 PAINT BRANCH                     27:15  9:05 
  128 Lisa McPherson       1124 FALLSTON                         27:19  9:07 
  129 Erin Gingerich        531 LAPLATA                          27:20  9:07 
  130 Kelsey Bond           756 OLD MILL                         27:42  9:14 
  131 Marcy Whiteside        85 ARUNDEL                          27:43  9:15 
  132 Michelle Tabisz      1223 PAINT BRANCH                     27:47  9:16 
  133 Jacues Holder        1256 PARKDALE                         27:57  9:19 
  134 Elizabeth Carino     1255 PARKDALE                         27:59  9:20 
  135 Sarah Chang          1225 PAINT BRANCH                     28:02  9:21 
  136 Maya Barlev          1094 BLAKE                            28:14  9:25 
  137 Bryanna London        789 PERRY HALL                       28:35  9:32 
  138 Jasemine King         389 GLEN BURNIE                      28:40  9:34 
  139 Devyn Collins          86 ARUNDEL                          28:44  9:35 
  140 Mponya Asher         1227 PAINT BRANCH                     29:30  9:50 
  141 Sarah Aylor          1098 BLAKE                            29:40  9:54 
  142 Nicole Grim           940 THOMAS STONE                     29:42  9:54 
  143 Kaili Owens           754 OLD MILL                         29:47  9:56 
  144 Jen Darland          1119 FALLSTON                         30:05 10:02 
  145 Melody Chu           1228 PAINT BRANCH                     30:17 10:06 
  146 Elaine Goris         1096 BLAKE                            30:42 10:14 
  147 Jenna Jacobs         1141 PARKVILLE                        30:56 10:19 
  148 Alla Fletcher        1097 BLAKE                            34:15 11:25 
  149 Alysia Henderson      390 GLEN BURNIE                      34:55 11:39 
  150 Christine Conrad     1092 BLAKE                            35:30 11:50 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                         LARGE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. C. MILTON WRIGHT              
            4    5    6   10   20  (27) (68) =    45
         Sarah Bailey F, Lindsay Smith F, Erica Scripa F, Shannon Rafferty F,
         Hannah McKenzie F, Whitney Hora F, Dana Garner F
  2. WOOTTON                       
            1    2   14   25   66  (80) (87) =   108
         Veronica Salcido F, Jessica Rubin F, Iona MacHado F, Kerry Nisson F,
         Amy Levine F, Briana Rotello F, Abby Pellar F
  3. LEONARDTOWN                   
            8   18   34   38   43  (57)      =   141
         Olivia Webster F, Anna Frowein F, Jessica Gass F, Natalie Dillow F,
         Cali Copsey F, Katlyn Dillow F
  4. RICHARD MONTGOMERY            
            9   11   23   51   56  (62) (71) =   150
         Sarah Britton F, Luyang Liu F, Alana Moore F, Amanda Pinzon F, Eva
         Rodezno F, Fatima Resendez F, Julia Mertz F
  5. JAMES MADISON (VA)            
            7   19   33   42   50  (74)(106) =   151
         Brigid Byrne F, Jade Zaharoff F, Jessica Bowden F, Lauren Zell F,
         Jilian Gerke F, Beth Armitage F, Laura Nielson F
  6. URBANA                        
           17   26   31   37   55  (63)      =   166
         Kathryn Fossaceca F, Kelly Fauth F, Leslie Aird F, Megan Lewis F, Erin
         Holahan F, Kathie Nordyke F
  7. CENTENNIAL                    
           22   24   32   36   59  (64) (86) =   173
         Chloe Helkman F, Olivia Joseph F, Kelsey Abernathy F, Amanda Strawitch
         F, Riley McIntyne F, Patty Lin F, Alex Wang F
  8. BROADNECK                     
           29   39   46   49   54  (60) (75) =   217
         Kate Limbacher F, Amanda Pollander F, Jennifer Steinweg F, Julie
         Kenner F, Katie Gilbert F, Ellyn Hopper F, Mariah Smith F
  9. MAGRUDER                      
           15   41   45   48  101 (107)      =   250
         Courtney Whalan F, Svati Narala F, Camille Graham F, Alison Albrecht F,
         Grace Epstein F, Olga Capara F
 10. LAPLATA                       
           16   21   30   78  115 (118)      =   260
         Sophie Dent F, Jordan Donahue F, Amanda McFarlin F, Stephanie Newman F,
         Audrey O'Clair F, Erin Gingerich F
 11. MOUNT HEBRON                  
           28   52   58   69   70  (77) (82) =   277
         Kara Brosmer F, Theresa Niederer F, Angela Malczyn F, Oliva Vo F,
         Becky Scmumm F, Elizabeth Tawa F, Vicky Brun F
 12. OLD MILL                      
           35   44   53   84   90 (119)(128) =   306
         Laine Converso F, Sarah Foster F, June Bouchard F, Courtney Bardell F,
         Jazmine Holland F, Kelsey Bond F, Kaili Owens F
 13. BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE          
            3   76   83   98  102 (104)(105) =   362
         Addie Tousley F, Caroline Quill F, Alex Beehler F, Darcey O'Connor F,
         Claire Duguid F, Kate Jackson F, Sarah Schulz F
 14. CHESAPEAKE (AA)               
           47   72   73   88   89 (100)(108) =   369
         Katie Phipps F, Katie Maranto F, Josie Fillat F, Jessica Rilee F,
         Rachel Sattler F, Alyson Hudson F, Tara Stocksdale F
 15. NORTH CARROLL                 
           13   85   92   93   96  (99)(114) =   379
         Molly Donovan F, Vanessa Junkin F, Bridget Norton F, Ashley Kitzmiller
         F, Kara Windsor F, Colleen Frances F, Lauryn Tiberi F
 15. FALLSTON                      
           61   65   67   91   95 (117)(129) =   379
         Cecilia Gutwald F, Shea Staab F, Kelly Cambell F, Sasha Worbel F, Tara
         Guhr F, Lisa McPherson F, Jen Darland F
 17. PERRY HALL                    
           12   81  111  113  124            =   441
         Justine Digregorio F, Kathy Lehew F, Monet Patterson F, Maghan
         Najewicz F, Bryanna London F
 18. ARUNDEL                       
           40   79  103  110  112 (120)(125) =   444
         Katie Barbour F, Nela Reynolds F, Sarah Platt F, Allie Kirkendall F,
         Amanada Wright F, Marcy Whiteside F, Devyn Collins F
 19. PAINT BRANCH                  
           94  109  116  121  122 (126)(130) =   562
         Noelle Tom-Wigield F, Sylvie Vu F, Korine Duval F, Michelle Tabisz F,
         Sarah Chang F, Mponya Asher F, Melody Chu F
 20. BLAKE                         
           97  123  127  131  132 (133)      =   610
         Becky Doane F, Maya Barlev F, Sarah Aylor F, Elaine Goris F, Alla
         Fletcher F, Christine Conrad F

                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           Medium School - Women
Place Name                School                         Medfema Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1 Mallory Goding      CENTRAL YORK (PA)                20:31  6:51 
    2 Anna Roth           FRANKLIN                         20:53  6:58 
    3 Anna Demaree        RIVER HILL                       21:01  7:01 
    4 Cara Piccoli        LOWER MENION (PA)                21:10  7:04 
    5 Payton Lawrence     RIVER HILL                       21:26  7:09 
    6 Ellie Kavanagh      TOWSON                           21:34  7:12 
    7 Emma Fesperman      TOWSON                           22:06  7:22 
    8 Alicia Seelaus      RIVER HILL                       22:10  7:24 
    9 Megan Scott         NORTH HARFORD                    22:11  7:24 
   10 Jamie Scott         RIVER HILL                       22:28  7:30 
   11 Casey O'Brien       ANNAPOLIS                        22:30  7:30 
   12 Camilla Henriksen   ANNAPOLIS                        22:30  7:30 
   13 Bethany Knepper     CENTRAL YORK (PA)                22:31  7:31 
   14 Sammi Stolzfus      CENTRAL YORK (PA)                22:38  7:33 
   15 Leah Hyman          LOWER MENION (PA)                22:39  7:33 
   16 Francis Loeb        LOWER MENION (PA)                22:52  7:38 
   17 Emily Makhlouf      FRANKLIN                         22:54  7:38 
   18 Kelsey Swensen      ANNAPOLIS                        22:59  7:40 
   19 Katie Gill          CATONSVILLE                      23:01  7:41 
   20 Wiebke Albers       RIVER HILL                       23:09  7:43 
   21 Sara Boone          WILDE LAKE                       23:13  7:45 
   22 Danielle Pederson   NORTH POINT                      23:14  7:45 
   23 Emily Parr          CATONSVILLE                      23:17  7:46 
   24 Olivia Medoff       WILDE LAKE                       23:18  7:46 
   25 Kate Gallant        WESTLAKE                         23:19  7:47 
   26 Emily Kleiman       LOWER MENION (PA)                23:21  7:47 
   27 Paula Barg          LOWER MENION (PA)                23:22  7:48 
   28 Erin Geoghan        RIVER HILL                       23:25  7:49 
   29 Danielle White      FRANKLIN                         23:26  7:49 
   30 Anna Sparr          GREAT MILLS                      23:27  7:49 
   31 Katelynn Zidanic    CENTRAL YORK (PA)                23:27  7:49 
   32 Alexia Derkasch     FRANKLIN                         23:31  7:51 
   33 Annika McGinnis     WILDE LAKE                       23:31  7:51 
   34 Michelle Butler     FRANKLIN                         23:34  7:52 
   35 Ashley Sturgill     NORTHEAST                        23:34  7:52 
   36 Louise Righter      ATHOLTON                         23:37  7:53 
   37 Marissa Goding      CENTRAL YORK (PA)                23:42  7:54 
   38 Francoise Mandenque CATONSVILLE                      23:44  7:55 
   39 Kelsey Harman       RIVER HILL                       23:51  7:57 
   40 Melanie Fritz       WILDE LAKE                       23:52  7:58 
   41 Gabrielle Mezochow  LOWER MENION (PA)                23:54  7:58 
   42 Hannah Jenkins      CATONSVILLE                      23:54  7:58 
   43 Mary Nolte          ATHOLTON                         23:55  7:59 
   44 Madi McSherry       CENTRAL YORK (PA)                23:56  7:59 
   45 Erica Juras         ANNAPOLIS                        23:57  7:59 
   46 Rachel Pillion      TOWSON                           23:59  8:00 
   47 Becky Hale          NORTH HARFORD                    24:01  8:01 
   48 Amy Begay           NORTH HARFORD                    24:04  8:02 
   49 Sam Stehle          ATHOLTON                         24:16  8:06 
   50 Amira Carney        WILDE LAKE                       24:22  8:08 









                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           Medium School - Women
Place Name                School                         Medfema Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
   51 Vicki Jacobsen      HUNTINGTOWN                      24:37  8:12 
   52 Alex Guinn          WILDE LAKE                       24:38  8:13 
   53 Ali Schwaab         CATONSVILLE                      24:39  8:13 
   54 Molly Shephard      NORTH HARFORD                    24:40  8:14 
   55 Kerry Frantz        ATHOLTON                         24:45  8:15 
   56 Kristi McCarthy     NORTH HARFORD                    24:46  8:16 
   57 Rachel Lieberman    TOWSON                           24:49  8:17 
   58 Mary Beth Heinrichs HAMMOND                          24:51  8:17 
   59 Eva Metz            TOWSON                           25:04  8:22 
   60 Erin Harmon         ANNAPOLIS                        25:05  8:22 
   61 Sisi Ried           ALBERT EINSTEIN                  25:12  8:24 
   62 Tiffany Foster      ANNAPOLIS                        25:16  8:26 
   63 Sharnell White      PATAPSCO                         25:18  8:26 
   64 Ashley Davenport    GREAT MILLS                      25:20  8:27 
   65 Katherine Borah     TOWSON                           25:22  8:28 
   66 Hannah Weis         HUNTINGTOWN                      25:23  8:28 
   67 Victoria Fearey     CATONSVILLE                      25:25  8:29 
   68 Grace Klauber       CENTRAL YORK (PA)                25:32  8:31 
   69 Elizabeth MacKey    WILDE LAKE                       25:34  8:32 
   70 Shaina Milby        CHOPTICON                        25:38  8:33 
   71 Grace Phillips      NORTH POINT                      25:40  8:34 
   72 Sara Angstadt       NORTH HARFORD                    25:52  8:38 
   73 Courtney Hyde       SENECA VALLEY                    25:52  8:38 
   74 Sarah Willis        CATONSVILLE                      25:55  8:39 
   75 Kristen Hay         HUNTINGTOWN                      25:59  8:40 
   76 Caroline Delany     TUSCARORA                        26:17  8:46 
   77 Laurel MacKereth    TUSCARORA                        26:18  8:46 
   78 Brittany Baker      NORTH POINT                      26:26  8:49 
   79 Brittany Dennis     NORTH POINT                      26:29  8:50 
   80 Sarah Kronheim      ALBERT EINSTEIN                  26:31  8:51 
   81 Stephanie Hurt      HUNTINGTOWN                      26:37  8:53 
   82 Liz Frantz          ATHOLTON                         26:39  8:53 
   83 Charlette Butters   CHOPTICON                        26:44  8:55 
   84 Danielle Brock      WESTLAKE                         26:44  8:55 
   85 Lindsay Miller      ANNAPOLIS                        26:45  8:55 
   86 Kaitlin Blackwell   ATHOLTON                         26:46  8:56 
   87 Jamie Miller        TUSCARORA                        26:49  8:57 
   88 Brittany Boltz      CHOPTICON                        26:53  8:58 
   89 Jessie Hall         CHOPTICON                        26:57  8:59 
   90 Mandi Kennedy       HAMMOND                          27:00  9:00 
   91 Joy Johnstone       TUSCARORA                        27:01  9:01 
   92 Jacqueslin Parsons  CHOPTICON                        27:09  9:03 
   93 Amy Grubic          WHEATON                          27:15  9:05 
   94 Sarah Pargan        NORTH HARFORD                    27:23  9:08 
   95 Sarah Hemler        HAMMOND                          27:26  9:09 
   96 Sarah MacDonald     HAMMOND                          27:31  9:11 
   97 Monica Hettle       CHOPTICON                        27:31  9:11 
   98 Gina Luppino        HUNTINGTOWN                      27:33  9:11 
   99 Alyssa Albro        NORTH POINT                      27:36  9:12 
  100 Shannon Hall        NORTH POINT                      27:48  9:16 









                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           Medium School - Women
Place Name                School                         Medfema Pace  
===== =================== ============================== ======= ===== 
  101 Kayla Borrero       NORTHEAST                        27:48  9:16 
  102 Shelin McMracmin    TOWSON                           28:02  9:21 
  103 Christianna Madson  PATUXENT                         28:29  9:30 
  104 Blenda Ball         NORTH POINT                      28:30  9:30 
  105 Kelcey Landgraf     WESTLAKE                         28:31  9:31 
  106 Erica Ceruzzi       ALBERT EINSTEIN                  28:34  9:32 
  107 Megan Thatcher      SENECA VALLEY                    28:44  9:35 
  108 Anastasia Hamilton  PATUXENT                         28:48  9:36 
  109 Holly King          ATHOLTON                         28:51  9:37 
  110 Maggie Bartolomeo   WESTLAKE                         29:04  9:42 
  111 Chandanie Orgias    WESTLAKE                         29:09  9:43 
  112 Sarah Pennington    PATAPSCO                         29:10  9:44 
  113 Antwanene Smith     TUSCARORA                        29:17  9:46 
  114 Rachel Robbins      HUNTINGTOWN                      29:26  9:49 
  115 Sarah Headland      TUSCARORA                        29:33  9:51 
  116 Charise Becker      PATUXENT                         29:39  9:53 
  117 Christina Gancayco  PATUXENT                         30:05 10:02 
  118 Sarah Hyman         ALBERT EINSTEIN                  30:42 10:14 
  119 Mary Claire Erskine ALBERT EINSTEIN                  31:56 10:39 
  120 Dominique Swann     WESTLAKE                         31:57 10:39 
  121 Claire Supanick     HUNTINGTOWN                      31:57 10:39 
  122 Gven Spilsbury      ALBERT EINSTEIN                  32:52 10:58 
  123 Megan Lauver        HAMMOND                          35:20 11:47 
  124 Danielle Wynn       SENECA VALLEY                    35:46 11:56 
  125 Danielle Ceneta     ALBERT EINSTEIN                              

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                        MEDIUM FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. RIVER HILL                    
            3    5    8   10   20  (28) (37) =    46
         Anna Demaree F, Payton Lawrence F, Alicia Seelaus F, Jamie Scott F,
         Wiebke Albers F, Erin Geoghan F, Kelsey Harman F
  2. LOWER MENION (PA)             
            4   15   16   26   27  (39)      =    88
         Cara Piccoli F, Leah Hyman F, Francis Loeb F, Emily Kleiman F, Paula
         Barg F, Gabrielle Mezochow F
  3. CENTRAL YORK (PA)             
            1   13   14   30   35  (42) (64) =    93
         Mallory Goding F, Bethany Knepper F, Sammi Stolzfus F, Katelynn
         Zidanic F, Marissa Goding F, Madi McSherry F, Grace Klauber F
  4. FRANKLIN                      
            2   17   29   31   33            =   112
         Anna Roth F, Emily Makhlouf F, Danielle White F, Alexia Derkasch F,
         Michelle Butler F
  5. ANNAPOLIS                     
           11   12   18   43   58  (60) (80) =   142
         Casey O'Brien F, Camilla Henriksen F, Kelsey Swensen F, Erica Juras F,
         Erin Harmon F, Tiffany Foster F, Lindsay Miller F
  6. WILDE LAKE                    
           21   24   32   38   48  (50) (65) =   163
         Sara Boone F, Olivia Medoff F, Annika McGinnis F, Melanie Fritz F,
         Amira Carney F, Alex Guinn F, Elizabeth MacKey F
  7. TOWSON                        
            6    7   44   55   57  (61) (95) =   169
         Ellie Kavanagh F, Emma Fesperman F, Rachel Pillion F, Rachel Lieberman
         F, Eva Metz F, Katherine Borah F, Shelin McMracmin F
  7. CATONSVILLE                   
           19   23   36   40   51  (63) (69) =   169
         Katie Gill F, Emily Parr F, Francoise Mandenque F, Hannah Jenkins F,
         Ali Schwaab F, Victoria Fearey F, Sarah Willis F
  9. NORTH HARFORD                 
            9   45   46   52   54  (68) (88) =   206
         Megan Scott F, Becky Hale F, Amy Begay F, Molly Shephard F, Kristi
         McCarthy F, Sara Angstadt F, Sarah Pargan F
 10. ATHOLTON                      
           34   41   47   53   77  (81) (99) =   252
         Louise Righter F, Mary Nolte F, Sam Stehle F, Kerry Frantz F, Liz
         Frantz F, Kaitlin Blackwell F, Holly King F
 11. NORTH POINT                   
           22   67   73   74   93  (94) (96) =   329
         Danielle Pederson F, Grace Phillips F, Brittany Baker F, Brittany
         Dennis F, Alyssa Albro F, Shannon Hall F, Blenda Ball F
 12. HUNTINGTOWN                   
           49   62   70   76   92 (103)(108) =   349
         Vicki Jacobsen F, Hannah Weis F, Kristen Hay F, Stephanie Hurt F, Gina
         Luppino F, Rachel Robbins F, Claire Supanick F
 13. CHOPTICON                     
           66   78   83   84   87  (91)      =   398
         Shaina Milby F, Charlette Butters F, Brittany Boltz F, Jessie Hall F,
         Jacqueslin Parsons F, Monica Hettle F
 14. WESTLAKE                      
           25   79   97  100  101 (107)      =   402
         Kate Gallant F, Danielle Brock F, Kelcey Landgraf F, Maggie Bartolomeo
         F, Chandanie Orgias F, Dominique Swann F
 15. TUSCARORA                     
           71   72   82   86  102 (104)      =   413
         Caroline Delany F, Laurel MacKereth F, Jamie Miller F, Joy Johnstone F,
         Antwanene Smith F, Sarah Headland F
 16. HAMMOND                       
           56   85   89   90  110            =   430
         Mary Beth Heinrichs F, Mandi Kennedy F, Sarah Hemler F, Sarah
         MacDonald F, Megan Lauver F
 17. ALBERT EINSTEIN               
           59   75   98  105  106 (109)(111) =   443
         Sisi Ried F, Sarah Kronheim F, Erica Ceruzzi F, Sarah Hyman F,
         Mary Claire Erskine F, Gven Spilsbury F, Danielle Ceneta F



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                         SMALL FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. CENTURY                       
            8    9   15   22   39  (41) (46) =    93
         Kirsten McGovern F, Maura Linde F, Allison Dearie F, Catherine Casem F,
         Erin Beane F, Beth Anne Wieber F, Katie Mead F
  2. SOUTH CARROLL                 
            2   14   16   34   48  (67)      =   114
         Erin Slifer F, Rachel Sykes F, Catherine Robinson F, Emily Powell F,
         Jessica Johnson F, Anna Weaver F
  3. MARYVALE                      
           10   11   13   49   52  (54) (74) =   135
         Katie Matuszak F, Rachel Nerenberg F, Kelsey Matuszak F, Laura Depalma
         F, Irene Harris F, Brenna Roddy F, Alex Moritz F
  4. INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAME       
            3    5   27   31  121 (126)(138) =   187
         Emma Rybczynski F, Sarah Steinmetz F, Maddy Jackson F, Julie Gessler F,
         Ali Buttner F, Katie Gessler F, Shana Rochester F
  5. SETON KEOUGH                  
            4   12   24   70   94 (102)(141) =   204
         Katie Sacker F, Colleen Shea F, Chrissy Griffin F, Olivia Koerner F,
         Kaitlyn Williams F, Sarah Triplett F, Denise Toibero F
  6. WINTERS MILL                  
           25   40   45   57   60  (76)(123) =   227
         Constance Compton F, Forest Fleischer F, Jill Benko F, Leah Staley F,
         Amber Slater F, Katherine Zaleskiewicz F, Elizabeth Holland F
  7. SMITHSBURG                    
           23   29   30   66   85  (87)(101) =   233
         Natalie Mancini F, Chelsea Connelly F, Stephanie Breen F, Taylor
         Donley F, Abbie Baver F, Allie Nickels F, Emily Bolton F
  8. LOCH RAVEN                    
           20   43   47   61   65  (86)(120) =   236
         Erin Williams F, Sarah Buxbaum F, Alice Wolfkill F, Kaity Handley F,
         Allie Smith F, Tori Trentalange F, Ana Smothers F
  9. OAKLAND MILLS                 
           17   33   37   59   96 (100)(109) =   242
         Liz Kimble F, Leah Davidson-Wolf F, Margo James F, Kate Chisolm F,
         Dalyce Wilson F, Ananda Martin-Caughey F, Rachel Shulder F
 10. BRYN MAWR                     
           26   35   36   68  107 (122)      =   272
         Audrey McAvoy F, Olivia Uddin F, Sarah Jampel F, Audrey Burns F,
         Danielle Searson F, Maddy Waldrep F
 11. LIBERTY                       
            7   58   63   73   83  (90) (92) =   284
         Samantha McElroy F, Sametha Black F, Caitlyn Hill F, Lauren Ridder F,
         Rebecca Thiem F, Brittany Green F, Katherina Stankewicz F
 12. ARCHBISHOP SPALDING           
            6   19   64   82  115            =   286
         Claire Patterson F, Kyler Philbin F, Carolyn Harper F, Kathryn Martin
         F, Megan Laskey F
 13. KENNARD-DALE (PA)             
           28   56   62   72  112 (131)(142) =   330
         Brittany Dandy F, Hana Krechel F, Kaitlyn Lantz F, Sarah Krechel F,
         Megan Dodson F, Hannah Lang F, Brittany Graham F
 14. MOUNTAIN RIDGE                
           21   32   80  103  114 (124)(130) =   350
         Sierra Wassell F, Katie Precht F, Chelsea Wininger F, Noel Wilt F,
         Katelyn Erickson F, Emily Weber F, Kim Erickson F
 15. FT. HILL                      
           18   53   55  125  127 (132)      =   378
         Amanda Twigg F, Amanda Funk F, Haley Meeks F, Haley Heavner F,
         Shereeny Arboast F, Chablis Smith F
 15. SOUTHERN (AA CO.)             
           44   69   71   95   99 (104)(133) =   378
         Kerry Kramer F, Khyber Raddau F, Rachel Powers F, Jessie Ames F,
         Allison Bobby F, Marie Rohrbaugh F, Katie Hobbs F
 17. RISING SUN                    
           42   50   93  106  113 (117)      =   404
         Gabby Neri F, Lindsay McGinley F, Cassidy Adam F, Nicole Keane F,
         Jordin Newby F, Samantha Iwersen F
 17. POOLESVILLE                   
           51   81   84   91   97 (143)      =   404
         Kristyn Kirshbaum F, Erin Knuth F, Maggie Earle F, Sabrina Richter F,
         Devin Hamberger F, Emma Taylor F
 19. CARVER CENTER                 
           38   75   78  116  128 (144)(155) =   435
         Lorena Smith F, Valerie Caplan F, Chelsea Harman F, Brenna Hoffman F,
         Elle Davenport F, Kathleen Skirvin F, Jonathan Hendricks M
 20. CLEAR SPRING                  
           77   89  105  118  119 (135)(146) =   508
         Missie Grove F, Erica Vermeulen F, Hillary Jardine F, Sydney Frazee F,
         Taylor Reid F, Laura Canfield F, Lindsey Mills F
 21. ALLEGANY                      
            1  129  137  139  149            =   555
         Lauryn MacFawn F, Ralin Pierce F, Brianne Zimmerman F, Tyler Calvercu
         F, Lindsay Laird F
 22. HARFORD TECH                  
           88   98  110  152  153 (154)      =   601
         Alex Kirk F, Jannell Joyner F, Kaitlyn Ames F, Katherine Belarmino F,
         Beverly Weeks F, Courtney Brown F
 23. OLDFIELDS                     
           79  108  140  145  147 (148)(151) =   619
         Lauren Roesch F, Kate Roesch F,  Isabelle Goelet F, Tahira Wyche F,
         Saritha Wright F, Courtney Weiner F, Rayven Vinson F
 24. CALVERT                       
          111  134  136  150  156            =   687
         Katie Schinarren F, Susan Yearma F, Kim Zwissler F, Rachel Bell F,
         Kresten Kcar F



                                                                     Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
    1 Graham Bazell       ATHOLTON                         16:15 MEDIUM          
    2 Lenny Roach         BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            16:46 SMALL           
    3 Joey Thompson       HOWARD                           16:56 LARGE           
    4 Dylan Bernard       URBANA                           16:58 MEDIUM          
    5 Kyle Andrews        OAKLAND MILLS                    17:01 SMALL           
    6 Corey Lofton        JAMES MADISON (VA)               17:08 LARGE           
    7 Arthur Leathers     FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                17:09 SMALL           
    8 Craig Morgan        RIVER HILL                       17:09 MEDIUM          
    9 Chris Mills         WESTERN STES                     17:09 SMALL           
   10 Corey Centofonti    SMITHSBURG                       17:10 SMALL           
   11 Jonathan Sham       WILDE LAKE                       17:10 MEDIUM          
   12 Summanth Kuppalli   PERRY HALL                       17:11 ELITE           
   13 Grisha Iventichev   FRIENDS                          17:13 ELITE           
   14 John Blunget        SOUTH RIVER                      17:14 ELITE           
   15 Teddy Carney        OAKLAND MILLS                    17:16 SMALL           
   16 Brandon Rapiski     BEL AIR                          17:17 ELITE           
   17 Andrew Finlayson    SEVERNA PARK                     17:18 LARGE           
   18 Derek Lange         WILDE LAKE                       17:20 MEDIUM          
   19 Zach Weinstein      MOUNT HEBRON                     17:20 ELITE           
   20 Jordan White        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                17:22 SMALL           
   21 Sean Kirby          RIVER HILL                       17:24 MEDIUM          
   22 Pete Houlihan       C. MILTON WRIGHT                 17:24 LARGE           
   23 Kyle Stanton        HAMMOND                          17:27 MEDIUM          
   24 Dylan Straughan     BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             17:27 LARGE           
   25 David Wilson        SMITHSBURG                       17:27 SMALL           
   26 Jake Zamostay       SOUTH CARROLL                    17:28 SMALL           
   27 Nicolas Escobar     MAGRUDER                         17:28 LARGE           
   28 Trevor Keen         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              17:31 SMALL           
   29 Luke Arbuckle       ELKTON                           17:35 ELITE           
   30 Alex Prevost        BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             17:35 LARGE           
   31 Nic Walsh           SOUTH RIVER                      17:36 ELITE           
   32 Sebi Devlin-Foltz   ALBERT EINSTEIN                  17:37 MEDIUM          
   33 Mike Glassman       LOCH RAVEN                       17:38 SMALL           
   34 Theodore Green      LAPLATA                          17:39 LARGE           
   35 Zach Holz           FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                17:40 SMALL           
   36 Constantine Matsaki MOUNT HEBRON                     17:40 ELITE           
   37 Alex Lohrmann       BEL AIR                          17:41 ELITE           
   38 Kyle Short          BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             17:41 LARGE           
   39 Brianne Larson      CENTENNIAL                       17:41 ELITE           
   40 Michael Feroe       RIVER HILL                       17:42 MEDIUM          
   41 Matt Francis        CENTENNIAL                       17:43 ELITE           
   42 Christian Smooth    ANNAPOLIS                        17:43 MEDIUM          
   43 Emilio Galis        MAGRUDER                         17:44 LARGE           
   44 Jay Thierer         TOWSON                           17:45 MEDIUM          
   45 Ben Hoyt            RICHARD MONTGOMERY               17:46 LARGE           
   46 Ben Olsen           BROADNECK                        17:49 LARGE           
   47 Rico Borrero        NORTHEAST                        17:50 MEDIUM          
   48 Bill King           DULANEY                          17:50 LARGE           
   49 Steve Otradovec     C. MILTON WRIGHT                 17:51 LARGE           
   50 Zach Sullivan       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              17:52 SMALL           









                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
   51 Michael Hageman     LEONARDTOWN                      17:54 LARGE           
   52 Michael Lynch       ATHOLTON                         17:54 MEDIUM          
   53 Matt Davey Karlson  BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             17:55 LARGE           
   54 Corey Hancock       DULANEY                          17:55 LARGE           
   55 Joe Orsulak         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                17:56 ELITE           
   56 Kyle Fairchild      CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  17:56 LARGE           
   57 Matt Oecshel        LEONARDTOWN                      17:56 LARGE           
   58 Mike Janesh         MOUNT HEBRON                     17:57 ELITE           
   59 Evan Anderson       WILDE LAKE                       17:57 MEDIUM          
   60 Tom Gorman          MOUNT HEBRON                     17:58 ELITE           
   61 T.J. Cowing         SEVERNA PARK                     17:58 LARGE           
   62 Chris Frock         WINTERS MILL                     17:58 SMALL           
   63 Eric Feinstein      CENTENNIAL                       17:59 ELITE           
   64 Sean Symon          MOUNT HEBRON                     17:59 ELITE           
   65 Kenny Sin           WOOTTON                          18:02 LARGE           
   66 Tim Souders         LIBERTY                          18:03 SMALL           
   67 Michael Wilkins     WESTMINSTER                      18:03 ELITE           
   68 Mike Evans          BEL AIR                          18:04 ELITE           
   69 Justin Zarzaca      LEONARDTOWN                      18:04 LARGE           
   70 Andreas Mitchell    CENTENNIAL                       18:05 ELITE           
   71 John Steinbacher    HEREFORD                         18:05 MEDIUM          
   72 Charlie Larsen      DULANEY                          18:05 LARGE           
   73 Eric Clarkson       MOUNT HEBRON                     18:06 ELITE           
   74 Paul Otradovec      C. MILTON WRIGHT                 18:06 LARGE           
   75 Eric Tringali       WINTERS MILL                     18:07 SMALL           
   76 Russell Bueschel    MOUNT HEBRON                     18:08 ELITE           
   77 John Mundey         BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            18:09 SMALL           
   78 Nick Poremski       PARKVILLE                        18:12 LARGE           
   79 Johnny McAuliffe    LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                18:12 ELITE           
   80 Dan Cimiluca        BROADNECK                        18:14 LARGE           
   81 Ellery Murlock      URBANA                           18:15 MEDIUM          
   82 Cameron Paul        LEONARDTOWN                      18:15 LARGE           
   83 Alex Haufler        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                18:15 SMALL           
   84 Christian Wunsch    ATHOLTON                         18:15 MEDIUM          
   85 Thomas Brus         SEVERNA PARK                     18:15 LARGE           
   86 Ryan Chelton        HEREFORD                         18:16 MEDIUM          
   87 Andrew Shesing      SOUTH RIVER                      18:16 ELITE           
   88 Zach Queen          JAMES MADISON (VA)               18:16 LARGE           
   89 Joe Rosenthal       NORTHEAST                        18:16 MEDIUM          
   90 Pat Hairfield       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                18:17 ELITE           
   91 Danny Seibenhaar    NORTH COUNTY (AA)                18:17 ELITE           
   92 Luke Swomley        CENTRAL YORK (PA)                18:17 MEDIUM          
   93 Tim Skarda          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                18:18 ELITE           
   94 Jason Harman        RIVER HILL                       18:18 MEDIUM          
   95 Alex Kammerer       C. MILTON WRIGHT                 18:18 LARGE           
   96 Gordon Covington    HEREFORD                         18:18 MEDIUM          
   97 John Henderson      WILDE LAKE                       18:18 MEDIUM          
   98 Ben Courter         CLEAR SPRING                     18:19 SMALL           
   99 Jason Thompson      C. MILTON WRIGHT                 18:19 LARGE           
  100 Jason Lee           RIVER HILL                       18:20 MEDIUM          









                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  101 William Orndorff    ROCKVILLE                        18:20 SMALL           
  102 Matt Deleon         ARUNDEL                          18:20 LARGE           
  103 Ben Myers           CENTRAL YORK (PA)                18:21 MEDIUM          
  104 Steve Childres      MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 18:23 LARGE           
  105 Gavin Caupp         MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   18:23 SMALL           
  106 Aaron Jordan        GILMAN SCHOOL                    18:24 SMALL           
  107 Trevor Auth         RIVER HILL                       18:25 MEDIUM          
  108 Jimmy Greene        MIDDLETOWN                       18:25 SMALL           
  109 Alex Moberg         HOWARD                           18:27 LARGE           
  110 Quint Frauman       WILDE LAKE                       18:27 MEDIUM          
  111 Ryan Spangler       WINTERS MILL                     18:27 SMALL           
  112 Nick Baxter         C. MILTON WRIGHT                 18:28 LARGE           
  113 Kyle Frank          SEVERNA PARK                     18:28 LARGE           
  114 David Owen          OAKLAND MILLS                    18:28 SMALL           
  115 Patrick O'Clair     LAPLATA                          18:29 LARGE           
  116 Ben Deford          GILMAN SCHOOL                    18:29 SMALL           
  117 Brandon Sweeney     LOCH RAVEN                       18:29 SMALL           
  118 Andy Passmore       HEREFORD                         18:29 MEDIUM          
  119 Matt Cross          BEL AIR                          18:30 ELITE           
  120 Brad Viers          JOHN CARROLL                     18:30 LARGE           
  121 John Reimer         HEREFORD                         18:31 MEDIUM          
  122 Tom Hoyt            RICHARD MONTGOMERY               18:32 LARGE           
  123 David Wilson        POOLESVILLE                      18:32 SMALL           
  124 Jake Silverman      PATTERSON MILL                   18:32 SMALL           
  125 Keith Dietz         NORTH CARROLL                    18:33 LARGE           
  126 Nick Boyd           LEONARDTOWN                      18:34 LARGE           
  127 Avior Zynda         CENTURY                          18:34 SMALL           
  128 Jeremy Buyer        BROADNECK                        18:34 LARGE           
  129 Ryan Cleaver        BROADNECK                        18:35 LARGE           
  130 Dylan Marty         OAKLAND MILLS                    18:36 SMALL           
  131 Jimmy Miller        URBANA                           18:36 MEDIUM          
  132 Mike Greco          LOCH RAVEN                       18:37 SMALL           
  133 Dustin Mathers      NORTH CARROLL                    18:37 LARGE           
  134 Cory Horton         CLEAR SPRING                     18:38 SMALL           
  135 Alan Slater         FALLSTON                         18:38 LARGE           
  136 Evan Bryant         GILMAN SCHOOL                    18:39 SMALL           
  137 Christian Libdan    WESTMINSTER                      18:39 ELITE           
  138 Tom Carpenter       WINTERS MILL                     18:40 SMALL           
  139 Kevin Schmid        CENTENNIAL                       18:40 ELITE           
  140 Ben MacKey          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                18:40 ELITE           
  141 Stephen Guth        ANNAPOLIS                        18:40 MEDIUM          
  142 Andrew McLean       HUNTINGTOWN                      18:41 MEDIUM          
  143 Nick Cook           BEL AIR                          18:41 ELITE           
  144 Eric Morris         MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   18:41 SMALL           
  145 Dennis Stieger      LEONARDTOWN                      18:42 LARGE           
  146 Brendan Tizard      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                18:42 ELITE           
  147 Mike Bollins        SEVERNA PARK                     18:43 LARGE           
  148 Mike Devanzo        PERRY HALL                       18:43 ELITE           
  149 Brenden Cooley      SEVERNA PARK                     18:44 LARGE           
  150 James Lough         BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             18:45 LARGE           









                                                                      Page 4
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  151 Samantha Guethler   RISING SUN                       18:45 SMALL           
  152 Willie Owens        MIDDLETOWN                       18:45 SMALL           
  153 Buck Shipley        DULANEY                          18:46 LARGE           
  154 Mike Lazris         WILDE LAKE                       18:46 MEDIUM          
  155 Steve McAndrews     KENNARD-DALE (PA)                18:46 SMALL           
  156 Kyle Oslund         OLD MILL                         18:47 LARGE           
  157 Tom Brinton         MIDDLETOWN                       18:48 SMALL           
  158 Nathan Bickell      ANNAPOLIS                        18:48 MEDIUM          
  159 Paul Inglis         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              18:49 SMALL           
  160 Will Neal           CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  18:49 LARGE           
  161 Kyle Prendergast    CATONSVILLE                      18:49 MEDIUM          
  162 Ryan Taylor         WESTMINSTER                      18:50 ELITE           
  163 Billy Steele        RISING SUN                       18:50 SMALL           
  164 Nicholas Schmedding PAINT BRANCH                     18:51 LARGE           
  165 Lucas Hulleberg     PARK                             18:51 SMALL           
  166 Kevin Shankar       RIVER HILL                       18:52 MEDIUM          
  167 Avery Wentworth     BROADNECK                        18:52 LARGE           
  168 Patrick Squires     CALVERT                          18:53 SMALL           
  169 Ryan Glynn          SOUTH RIVER                      18:53 ELITE           
  170 Nick Weddle         NORTHEAST                        18:53 MEDIUM          
  171 Jay Souder          DULANEY                          18:53 LARGE           
  172 Josh Barrott        PATUXENT                         18:53 MEDIUM          
  173 Robert Pagels       NORTH CARROLL                    18:54 LARGE           
  174 Chris Sufczynski    EASTERN TECHNICAL                18:54 SMALL           
  175 David Toller        OAKLAND MILLS                    18:55 SMALL           
  176 Chris Gregorski     MAGRUDER                         18:55 LARGE           
  177 Matt Bozzonetti     URBANA                           18:56 MEDIUM          
  178 Mike Vogel          SOUTH CARROLL                    18:57 SMALL           
  179 Josh Shuck          MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   18:58 SMALL           
  180 Matt McKeen         JAMES MADISON (VA)               18:58 LARGE           
  181 Jose Cortez         WESTMINSTER                      18:58 ELITE           
  182 Pat Mead            CENTURY                          18:58 SMALL           
  183 Jamie Thorne        CHOPTICON                        18:59 MEDIUM          
  184 Patrick Fiske       GILMAN SCHOOL                    18:59 SMALL           
  185 Alex Chriss         GILMAN SCHOOL                    18:59 SMALL           
  186 Ian Bucacink        WESTMINSTER                      19:00 ELITE           
  187 Ian MacFawn         ALLEGANY                         19:00 SMALL           
  188 Thomas Hoesman      HOWARD                           19:00 LARGE           
  189 Sam Philipp         HEREFORD                         19:00 MEDIUM          
  190 James Glassman      LOCH RAVEN                       19:00 SMALL           
  191 Tyler Miluski       LEONARDTOWN                      19:01 LARGE           
  192 Sean Hughes         CENTURY                          19:01 SMALL           
  193 Jeremy Blair        RICHARD MONTGOMERY               19:02 LARGE           
  194 Chris Derosa        MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   19:02 SMALL           
  195 Greg Forbes         JAMES MADISON (VA)               19:03 LARGE           
  196 Blake Stein         PIKESVILLE                       19:03 SMALL           
  197 Andrew Parker       WINTERS MILL                     19:03 SMALL           
  198 Skylar McCullough   ARUNDEL                          19:04 LARGE           
  199 Ty Stump            CATONSVILLE                      19:04 MEDIUM          
  200 Andrew Finkelstein  BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             19:04 LARGE           









                                                                      Page 5
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  201 Collin Wojociechows CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  19:05 LARGE           
  202 Steven Cross        BEL AIR                          19:05 ELITE           
  203 Dominic Rubino      LOCH RAVEN                       19:05 SMALL           
  204 Josh Finkle         THOMAS STONE                     19:06 LARGE           
  205 Scott Woolford      ARUNDEL                          19:06 LARGE           
  206 Christopher Mulrain WOODLAWN                         19:06 LARGE           
  207 Garrett Foland      MIDDLETOWN                       19:07 SMALL           
  208 Andrew Solomon      WESTMINSTER                      19:07 ELITE           
  209 Carl Waclawik       ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                19:08 SMALL           
  210 Andy Stakem         URBANA                           19:08 MEDIUM          
  211 Brad Humpert        HAMMOND                          19:09 MEDIUM          
  212 Will Hayward        JAMES MADISON (VA)               19:09 LARGE           
  213 Jay Kuvelker        OAKLAND MILLS                    19:09 SMALL           
  214 Sabatino Tiburzi    FALLSTON                         19:11 LARGE           
  215 John Trosch         LOCH RAVEN                       19:11 SMALL           
  216 Andrew Lloyd        PATUXENT                         19:11 MEDIUM          
  217 T.J. Myers          CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  19:11 LARGE           
  218 Connor Trexler      SOUTH CARROLL                    19:12 SMALL           
  219 Scott Wheeler       C. MILTON WRIGHT                 19:12 LARGE           
  220 Ben Martin          CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YORK         19:12 SMALL           
  221 Joey Schaefer       MAGRUDER                         19:12 LARGE           
  222 Jack Meekins        FT. HILL                         19:13 SMALL           
  223 Zach Cross          SMITHSBURG                       19:13 SMALL           
  224 Mark Mechak         MAGRUDER                         19:14 LARGE           
  225 Jeremy Jacques      CENTRAL YORK (PA)                19:14 MEDIUM          
  226 Josh Clark          HOWARD                           19:14 LARGE           
  227 Triston Griffith    WOOTTON                          19:14 LARGE           
  228 Michael Powers      HAMMOND                          19:15 MEDIUM          
  229 Jonathon Lowey      WOOTTON                          19:15 LARGE           
  230 Barrett Smith       SEAFORD (DE)                     19:15 SMALL           
  231 Ibrahim Jawara      PARKDALE                         19:16 LARGE           
  232 Tyler Mose          BEL AIR                          19:16 ELITE           
  233 Patrick Perez       HOWARD                           19:16 LARGE           
  234 Ethan Bennis        CENTRAL YORK (PA)                19:16 MEDIUM          
  235 Luke Smith          WOOTTON                          19:16 LARGE           
  236 Pat Wachter         CENTURY                          19:17 SMALL           
  237 Chase Holmes        TUSCARORA                        19:17 MEDIUM          
  238 Adam Schnapp        BLAKE                            19:17 LARGE           
  239 Phil August         MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 19:18 LARGE           
  240 Peter Sammis        OAKLAND MILLS                    19:18 SMALL           
  241 Yunpeng Gao         CENTENNIAL                       19:18 ELITE           
  242 Jeremy Batt         RICHARD MONTGOMERY               19:18 LARGE           
  243 Mark Law            MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 19:19 LARGE           
  244 Ryan Martin         SOUTH CARROLL                    19:19 SMALL           
  245 Ripkien Lamarsh     CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  19:19 LARGE           
  246 Gabriel Lin Decusat HARFORD TECH                     19:20 SMALL           
  247 Tom Swartz          BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             19:20 LARGE           
  248 Jesse Henderson     FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                19:20 SMALL           
  249 Matt Pacheco        ATHOLTON                         19:21 MEDIUM          
  250 Alex Hayden         SEVERNA PARK                     19:21 LARGE           









                                                                      Page 6
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  251 Tom Inglis          JAMES MADISON (VA)               19:21 LARGE           
  252 Denny Golden        BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            19:22 SMALL           
  253 Daniel Gregiore     PAINT BRANCH                     19:22 LARGE           
  254 Mark Thomas         HAMMOND                          19:23 MEDIUM          
  255 Tim Caudle          BROADNECK                        19:23 LARGE           
  256 John Bullough       DULANEY                          19:24 LARGE           
  257 Doug Stull          MIDDLETOWN                       19:26 SMALL           
  258 Jacob Schmid        CHOPTICON                        19:26 MEDIUM          
  259 Chris Goullart      MIDDLETOWN                       19:27 SMALL           
  260 Blake Davis         TOWSON                           19:27 MEDIUM          
  261 Max Erdman          PARKVILLE                        19:27 LARGE           
  262 J.R. Spencer        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              19:28 SMALL           
  263 Andrew Hoffman      SEAFORD (DE)                     19:29 SMALL           
  264 Brett Flurry        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                19:29 ELITE           
  265 Burton Cross        FT. HILL                         19:30 SMALL           
  266 Alan O'Donnell      TOWSON                           19:31 MEDIUM          
  267 Dante Almonte       LIBERTY                          19:31 SMALL           
  268 Jack Valenti        FALLSTON                         19:31 LARGE           
  269 Phillip Weigand     ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                19:32 SMALL           
  270 Zach Zortman        CENTRAL YORK (PA)                19:32 MEDIUM          
  271 Justine Emmerson    NORTHEAST                        19:32 MEDIUM          
  272 Matt Cunningham     CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           19:32 ELITE           
  273 Pat Dougherty       LIBERTY                          19:32 SMALL           
  274 John Brandonisio    HARFORD TECH                     19:34 SMALL           
  275 Will Dawson         GILMAN SCHOOL                    19:34 SMALL           
  276 Jared Hughes        CENTURY                          19:35 SMALL           
  277 Zach Crowley        FALLSTON                         19:35 LARGE           
  278 Madison Sowell      TUSCARORA                        19:35 MEDIUM          
  279 Nick Garner         BROADNECK                        19:35 LARGE           
  280 Danny Haines        LIBERTY                          19:35 SMALL           
  281 Dan Coleman         CENTENNIAL                       19:35 ELITE           
  282 Franciso Reyes      RICHARD MONTGOMERY               19:35 LARGE           
  283 Greg Lange          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                19:35 ELITE           
  284 Chris Kaczmarek     WATKINS MILL                     19:36 LARGE           
  285 Sam Dodd            MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 19:36 LARGE           
  286 Alamgir Akbaiz      GLEN BURNIE                      19:36 LARGE           
  287 Scott Hutchinson    WINTERS MILL                     19:37 SMALL           
  288 Kenny Mersinger     WESTMINSTER                      19:37 ELITE           
  289 Cody Vernon         OLD MILL                         19:37 LARGE           
  290 Steve Behringer     OLD MILL                         19:38 LARGE           
  291 Bryant Strong       HUNTINGTOWN                      19:38 MEDIUM          
  292 Wade Miller         CLEAR SPRING                     19:38 SMALL           
  293 Matt Breitenother   MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 19:39 LARGE           
  294 Kyle Werner         ATHOLTON                         19:39 MEDIUM          
  295 Alex Ungleabee      NORTH CARROLL                    19:39 LARGE           
  296 Will Dyer           HOWARD                           19:40 LARGE           
  297 Robert Taylor       ALLEGANY                         19:40 SMALL           
  298 Randal McKissack    NORTH POINT                      19:40 MEDIUM          
  299 Foster Rankin       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              19:41 SMALL           
  300 Ben Greason         CATONSVILLE                      19:41 MEDIUM          









                                                                      Page 7
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  301 Kyle Cook           HUNTINGTOWN                      19:41 MEDIUM          
  302 D.J. Watson         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                19:41 SMALL           
  303 Nick Allera         WILDE LAKE                       19:42 MEDIUM          
  304 Quincy Schmidt      JAMES MADISON (VA)               19:43 LARGE           
  305 Kenny Linck         EASTERN TECHNICAL                19:43 SMALL           
  306 Jeff Kaulius        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              19:43 SMALL           
  307 Nathan Bour         ABERDEEN                         19:44 MEDIUM          
  308 Dominique Hoskins   HOWARD                           19:44 LARGE           
  309 Jamie Demarco       PARK                             19:44 SMALL           
  310 Taylor Anderson     FT. HILL                         19:45 SMALL           
  311 Ian Richardson      JOHN CARROLL                     19:45 LARGE           
  312 David Moon          MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   19:45 SMALL           
  313 Bobby Kearney       FALLSTON                         19:46 LARGE           
  314 Jeff Gay            PATUXENT                         19:47 MEDIUM          
  315 Rodrigo Tranamil    MAGRUDER                         19:47 LARGE           
  316 Joey Groeger        CHOPTICON                        19:48 MEDIUM          
  317 Shane Hendry        RICHARD MONTGOMERY               19:48 LARGE           
  318 Matt Erford         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                19:50 ELITE           
  319 David Kersey        SOUTH RIVER                      19:50 ELITE           
  320 Phil Clelland       CATONSVILLE                      19:50 MEDIUM          
  321 Flynn Digmaidia     SOUTH RIVER                      19:50 ELITE           
  322 Dylan Zingler       ANNAPOLIS                        19:50 MEDIUM          
  323 Andy Harris         SOUTH RIVER                      19:51 ELITE           
  324 Dean Mertz          ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              19:51 SMALL           
  325 Chris Bruce         CHOPTICON                        19:52 MEDIUM          
  326 Brandon Taylor      KENNARD-DALE (PA)                19:52 SMALL           
  327 Jack McCullough     RICHARD MONTGOMERY               19:52 LARGE           
  328 Cody Ray            CENTRAL YORK (PA)                19:52 MEDIUM          
  329 Jeffrey Rohde       FRANKLIN                         19:52 MEDIUM          
  330 Hank Binzer         MIDDLETOWN                       19:53 SMALL           
  331 Tom Bradtke         HAMMOND                          19:53 MEDIUM          
  332 Doug Findeisen      SOUTH CARROLL                    19:53 SMALL           
  333 Alex McCoy          ATHOLTON                         19:53 MEDIUM          
  334 Kevin Kayser        GREAT MILLS                      19:54 MEDIUM          
  335 Chuck Upperman      MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   19:55 SMALL           
  336 Jerey Laubach       FALLSTON                         19:55 LARGE           
  337 Ian Kirk            ROCKVILLE                        19:55 SMALL           
  338 Ryan Lutz           CENTRAL YORK (PA)                19:56 MEDIUM          
  339 Patrick Kind        PAINT BRANCH                     19:56 LARGE           
  340 Steven Francisco    CALVERT                          19:57 SMALL           
  341 Andrew Drake        TOWSON                           19:57 MEDIUM          
  342 Tim Wickless        CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  19:57 LARGE           
  343 Chris Healey        DUNDALK                          19:58 MEDIUM          
  344 Tom Groschowski     CALVERT                          19:58 SMALL           
  345 Sean Wikman         SENECA VALLEY                    19:59 MEDIUM          
  346 Richie Henderson    GLEN BURNIE                      19:59 LARGE           
  347 Mike Dee            SOUTH CARROLL                    20:00 SMALL           
  348 Tyler Rose          CHOPTICON                        20:00 MEDIUM          
  349 Christian Fawcett   CATONSVILLE                      20:01 MEDIUM          
  350 Joey Bucha          JOHN CARROLL                     20:01 LARGE           









                                                                      Page 8
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  351 Alex Huber          CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           20:01 ELITE           
  352 Sam Foo             ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                20:01 SMALL           
  353 Tony Petrosillo     DULANEY                          20:02 LARGE           
  354 Emillo Henderson    GLEN BURNIE                      20:02 LARGE           
  355 Kevin Herold        NORTH POINT                      20:02 MEDIUM          
  356 Fernando Herrera    PAINT BRANCH                     20:02 LARGE           
  357 Ryan King           WATKINS MILL                     20:03 LARGE           
  358 Jimmy Pappadeas     ATHOLTON                         20:03 MEDIUM          
  359 Austin Lopez        NORTHEAST                        20:04 MEDIUM          
  360 Jamie Hicks         FALLSTON                         20:04 LARGE           
  361 Jabulani Blyden     GILMAN SCHOOL                    20:05 SMALL           
  362 Matt Seaton         SEAFORD (DE)                     20:05 SMALL           
  363 Seth Thompson       FT. HILL                         20:05 SMALL           
  364 Andrew Heys         ARUNDEL                          20:06 LARGE           
  365 Chris Thompson      PERRY HALL                       20:06 ELITE           
  366 Paul Griffin        WINTERS MILL                     20:06 SMALL           
  367 Scott Smoot         GREAT MILLS                      20:07 MEDIUM          
  368 Ben Burk            PATUXENT                         20:09 MEDIUM          
  369 Tom Roche           PERRY HALL                       20:09 ELITE           
  370 Don Rees            EASTERN TECHNICAL                20:09 SMALL           
  371 Jesse Carlson       MAURICE MCDONOUGH                20:09 SMALL           
  372 Matt Dysack         ARUNDEL                          20:09 LARGE           
  373 Kent Brinks         CATONSVILLE                      20:10 MEDIUM          
  374 Matt Little         LIBERTY                          20:10 SMALL           
  375 Matt Tripp          CENTURY                          20:10 SMALL           
  376 Ish Opong           WHEATON                          20:10 MEDIUM          
  377 Ken Shimomoto       POOLESVILLE                      20:11 SMALL           
  378 Anwar Robinson      C.H. FLOWERS                     20:11 LARGE           
  379 Kyle Crum           CATONSVILLE                      20:12 MEDIUM          
  380 Gary Klado          PERRY HALL                       20:12 ELITE           
  381 Ryan Thomas         BLAKE                            20:14 LARGE           
  382 Joe Kidwell         ARUNDEL                          20:15 LARGE           
  383 Matt Smith          NORTH POINT                      20:15 MEDIUM          
  384 Handson Wu          WOOTTON                          20:17 LARGE           
  385 Ryan Davis          TOWSON                           20:17 MEDIUM          
  386 Steve Pascal        ARUNDEL                          20:17 LARGE           
  387 Dakota Bradley      MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   20:18 SMALL           
  388 Sam Anacker         MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 20:18 LARGE           
  389 Adam Rybczynski     ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                20:19 ELITE           
  390 Spencer Noel        SEAFORD (DE)                     20:19 SMALL           
  391 Colin McKee         HEREFORD                         20:19 MEDIUM          
  392 Corey Robbins       CENTURY                          20:19 SMALL           
  393 Jake Bruno          NORTH HARFORD                    20:21 MEDIUM          
  394 Aaron Massuda       PIKESVILLE                       20:21 SMALL           
  395 Mohammad N'Jai      PARKDALE                         20:21 LARGE           
  396 Jeremy Neal         OLD MILL                         20:22 LARGE           
  397 Evan Lutz           PIKESVILLE                       20:22 SMALL           
  398 Kyle Blackston      NORTH CARROLL                    20:24 LARGE           
  399 Nik Korbelak        ANNAPOLIS                        20:24 MEDIUM          
  400 Donovan Stephens    C.H. FLOWERS                     20:24 LARGE           









                                                                      Page 9
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  401 Kevin Somers        NORTH CARROLL                    20:25 LARGE           
  402 Nick Massel         CALVERT                          20:25 SMALL           
  403 Jared Brody         MAGRUDER                         20:26 LARGE           
  404 Mike Garrow         LAPLATA                          20:26 LARGE           
  405 Pete Cocoros        NORTH HARFORD                    20:26 MEDIUM          
  406 Kyle Byrne          CLEAR SPRING                     20:27 SMALL           
  407 Justin Lui          PIKESVILLE                       20:29 SMALL           
  408 Eris Pinto          OLD MILL                         20:30 LARGE           
  409 Anthony Huff        SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS             20:30                 
  410 Phil Shriver        SMITHSBURG                       20:30 SMALL           
  411 Jeff Leicy          CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           20:31 ELITE           
  412 Sam Curley          MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                 20:31 LARGE           
  413 Chris Kunkel        JOHN CARROLL                     20:31 LARGE           
  414 Albert Hewitt       ABERDEEN                         20:32 MEDIUM          
  415 Shane Malloy        FT. HILL                         20:32 SMALL           
  416 Willie Carter       C.H. FLOWERS                     20:33 LARGE           
  417 Kirk Neal           SEAFORD (DE)                     20:33 SMALL           
  418 Lee Mayer           SEAFORD (DE)                     20:33 SMALL           
  419 Josh Greenwald      POOLESVILLE                      20:34 SMALL           
  420 Jake Shriver        SMITHSBURG                       20:35 SMALL           
  421 Chris Ecker         SMITHSBURG                       20:39 SMALL           
  422 Marques Lawson      WESTLAKE                         20:39 MEDIUM          
  423 Marko Medric        WATKINS MILL                     20:41 LARGE           
  424 Dan Hoppes          URBANA                           20:42 MEDIUM          
  425 Ben Brewster        PARK                             20:42 SMALL           
  426 Shawn Richardson    CALVERT                          20:44 SMALL           
  427 Stephen Smith       BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            20:44 SMALL           
  428 Andrew Landon       WOOTTON                          20:45 LARGE           
  429 Ethan Brewer        GLEN BURNIE                      20:45 LARGE           
  430 Alex Carlson        NORTH POINT                      20:46 MEDIUM          
  431 Babatunde Ogundola  SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS             20:46                 
  432 Justin Lansinger    LIBERTY                          20:46 SMALL           
  433 Dan Hanlon          BLAKE                            20:47 LARGE           
  434 James Hancock       LAPLATA                          20:47 LARGE           
  435 Martin Swift        ALBERT EINSTEIN                  20:47 MEDIUM          
  436 Josh Wesalo         PIKESVILLE                       20:48 SMALL           
  437 Joshua Steininger   FRANKLIN                         20:48 MEDIUM          
  438 Shawn Stevig        NORTH CARROLL                    20:49 LARGE           
  439 Andrew Esherick     ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                20:49 SMALL           
  440 Kris Wellman        WESTLAKE                         20:49 MEDIUM          
  441 Jon Williams        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                20:50 SMALL           
  442 Marcel Dion         NORTH POINT                      20:51 MEDIUM          
  443 James Stanley       KENNARD-DALE (PA)                20:53 SMALL           
  444 Ryan Shanks         THOMAS STONE                     20:54 LARGE           
  445 Doug Spears         GLEN BURNIE                      20:54 LARGE           
  446 James Dimitroff     BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            20:55 SMALL           
  447 Sean Keating        CHOPTICON                        20:55 MEDIUM          
  448 Nathan Blankenship  CALVERT                          20:56 SMALL           
  449 Jorge Grandos       WHEATON                          20:56 MEDIUM          
  450 Connor Tommey       ANNAPOLIS                        20:57 MEDIUM          









                                                                      Page 10
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  451 Miek Mandelkorn     FRIENDS                          20:59 ELITE           
  452 Sun King            TOWSON                           20:59 MEDIUM          
  453 Alex Dorman         FRIENDS                          21:00 ELITE           
  454 Oliver Kubik        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                21:01 SMALL           
  455 Nate Dawes          HUNTINGTOWN                      21:02 MEDIUM          
  456 Milo Johnson        ALBERT EINSTEIN                  21:02 MEDIUM          
  457 Zach Ray            HUNTINGTOWN                      21:03 MEDIUM          
  458 Christian Haudnschi WOOTTON                          21:04 LARGE           
  459 Colby Smith         ALLEGANY                         21:04 SMALL           
  460 Caleb Smalley       BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            21:05 SMALL           
  461 Ross Mills          PAINT BRANCH                     21:07 LARGE           
  462 Tim Geeson          PARKVILLE                        21:07 LARGE           
  463 Nahum Goba          WHEATON                          21:10 MEDIUM          
  464 Charles Hayes       ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                21:12 SMALL           
  465 Michael Kunz        PAINT BRANCH                     21:12 LARGE           
  466 Matt Miller         HAMMOND                          21:13 MEDIUM          
  467 Kevin Sommers       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                21:14 ELITE           
  468 Brandon Schidtknech CLEAR SPRING                     21:14 SMALL           
  469 Paul Wright         RISING SUN                       21:14 SMALL           
  470 Todd Bakalyar       FRANKLIN                         21:16 MEDIUM          
  471 Garric Tumlin       TUSCARORA                        21:17 MEDIUM          
  472 Zach Shiflett       HAMMOND                          21:17 MEDIUM          
  473 Travis Finkenauer   NORTH POINT                      21:17 MEDIUM          
  474 Sam Rivers          ALBERT EINSTEIN                  21:19 MEDIUM          
  475 Javier Vandeyar     PAINT BRANCH                     21:20 LARGE           
  476 Stephen Alberts     ABERDEEN                         21:20 MEDIUM          
  477 Keith Hilferding    KENNARD-DALE (PA)                21:20 SMALL           
  478 Chris Fox           TUSCARORA                        21:21 MEDIUM          
  479 Michael Woodard     EASTERN TECHNICAL                21:21 SMALL           
  480 Cameron Naylor      KENNARD-DALE (PA)                21:22 SMALL           
  481 Giorgi Sprowl       TUSCARORA                        21:23 MEDIUM          
  482 Forrest Osgood      ROCKVILLE                        21:23 SMALL           
  483 Zach Kane           PATUXENT                         21:26 MEDIUM          
  484 J.T. Wilson         HUNTINGTOWN                      21:26 MEDIUM          
  485 George Empty        C.H. FLOWERS                     21:26 LARGE           
  486 Ryan Jack           PARKDALE                         21:27 LARGE           
  487 Eliot Seppa         ALBERT EINSTEIN                  21:27 MEDIUM          
  488 Joe Schindel        NORTH POINT                      21:27 MEDIUM          
  489 Dontre Brown        NORTH COUNTY (AA)                21:28 ELITE           
  490 Nicholas Codd       FRANKLIN                         21:28 MEDIUM          
  491 Nick Houser         LAPLATA                          21:28 LARGE           
  492 Mike Zick           LAPLATA                          21:28 LARGE           
  493 Brandon Michael     PATAPSCO                         21:29 MEDIUM          
  494 Sean Planer         SMITHSBURG                       21:29 SMALL           
  495 Luke Hartmoyniham   ANNAPOLIS                        21:31 MEDIUM          
  496 Henry Giovannetti   POOLESVILLE                      21:32 SMALL           
  497 Paul Romero         WESTLAKE                         21:33 MEDIUM          
  498 Hans Hoffman        PATUXENT                         21:33 MEDIUM          
  499 Tedric Wells        SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS             21:34                 
  500 Rodney Harris       WESTERN STES                     21:34 SMALL           









                                                                      Page 11
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  501 Derek Taylor        WESTLAKE                         21:34 MEDIUM          
  502 Ben Butler          HARFORD TECH                     21:35 SMALL           
  503 Neil Connors        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                21:36 SMALL           
  504 Jeremy Skaroa       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                21:36 ELITE           
  505 Donavon Weddington  WOODLAWN                         21:38 LARGE           
  506 Nick Smith          NORTHEAST                        21:39 MEDIUM          
  507 Chrissy Plano       TOWSON                           21:41 MEDIUM          
  508 Jonathan Cothran    ROCKVILLE                        21:42 SMALL           
  509 Raymond Aylor       BLAKE                            21:43 LARGE           
  510 Chao Wu             WHEATON                          21:46 MEDIUM          
  511 Ayong Dorji         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                21:46 ELITE           
  512 Kevin Olchewsky     NORTH HARFORD                    21:50 MEDIUM          
  513 Handri Sumiyono     WHEATON                          21:51 MEDIUM          
  514 Mitchell Awalt      FRIENDS                          21:51 ELITE           
  515 Mukter Wahab        WHEATON                          21:51 MEDIUM          
  516 Vernon Brehon       FRIENDS                          21:51 ELITE           
  517 C.J. Filippi        HUNTINGTOWN                      21:52 MEDIUM          
  518 Stephen George      CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YORK         21:53 SMALL           
  519 Brian Dresser       POOLESVILLE                      21:53 SMALL           
  520 David Francisco     CALVERT                          21:54 SMALL           
  521 Nathan Tennyson     SOUTH CARROLL                    21:54 SMALL           
  522 Mike Georgiou       OLD MILL                         21:54 LARGE           
  523 Matt Souine         MAURICE MCDONOUGH                21:59 SMALL           
  524 Luke Smith          ALLEGANY                         22:00 SMALL           
  525 Gage Mestro         NORTH COUNTY (AA)                22:01 ELITE           
  526 Eddy Soto           HARFORD TECH                     22:03 SMALL           
  527 Carlos Villafane    THOMAS STONE                     22:03 LARGE           
  528 Josh Smith          JOHN CARROLL                     22:06 LARGE           
  529 Eric Engle          BLAKE                            22:07 LARGE           
  530 Cody Mahler         FT. HILL                         22:09 SMALL           
  531 Zach Douglass       RISING SUN                       22:09 SMALL           
  532 Steven Boyer        GLEN BURNIE                      22:09 LARGE           
  533 Matt Stankiewicz    PARKVILLE                        22:11 LARGE           
  534 Jonah Zinn          ALBERT EINSTEIN                  22:11 MEDIUM          
  535 Bryan Phan          HARFORD TECH                     22:13 SMALL           
  536 Cody Garrett        NORTHEAST                        22:16 MEDIUM          
  537 Mike Gardiner       CHOPTICON                        22:18 MEDIUM          
  538 Derrick Williams    WOODLAWN                         22:19 LARGE           
  539 Joey McNew          EASTERN TECHNICAL                22:19 SMALL           
  540 Brian Brewer        OLD MILL                         22:19 LARGE           
  541 Kevin Helm          GREAT MILLS                      22:21 MEDIUM          
  542 Jon Watts           KENNARD-DALE (PA)                22:21 SMALL           
  543 Grant Simmers       CLEAR SPRING                     22:23 SMALL           
  544 Damien Cruz         ABERDEEN                         22:23 MEDIUM          
  545 Drew Moyer          NORTH HARFORD                    22:23 MEDIUM          
  546 Kyle Orlando        NORTH HARFORD                    22:25 MEDIUM          
  547 Mike Lamantia       NORTH HARFORD                    22:25 MEDIUM          
  548 Tyler Haines        RISING SUN                       22:31 SMALL           
  549 Michael Hicks       TUSCARORA                        22:33 MEDIUM          
  550 Greg Carter         MT AIRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY        22:36 SMALL           









                                                                      Page 12
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                             All Man Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  551 Jimmy Stachura      SENECA VALLEY                    22:39 MEDIUM          
  552 Kelin Brace         EASTERN TECHNICAL                22:39 SMALL           
  553 Jonathan Smerton    ABERDEEN                         22:42 MEDIUM          
  554 Chris Evans         WESTERN STES                     22:42 SMALL           
  555 Ryan Kellough       THOMAS STONE                     22:42 LARGE           
  556 William Prindel     BLAKE                            22:42 LARGE           
  557 Kenny Graves        WESTLAKE                         22:43 MEDIUM          
  558 Wes Hall            WESTLAKE                         22:44 MEDIUM          
  559 Dan Flagg           SEAFORD (DE)                     22:47 SMALL           
  560 Jonathan Sobczynski ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                22:49 ELITE           
  561 Roshawn Cumberbatch C.H. FLOWERS                     22:51 LARGE           
  562 Anthony Lee         ALBERT EINSTEIN                  22:52 MEDIUM          
  563 Stephen Klinger     BLAKE                            22:52 LARGE           
  564 Hunter Hegman       POOLESVILLE                      22:54 SMALL           
  565 Kadeem Bennett      C.H. FLOWERS                     22:55 LARGE           
  566 Alex Ullman         PIKESVILLE                       22:55 SMALL           
  567 Tony Russo          ALLEGANY                         22:57 SMALL           
  568 Stephen Frost       RISING SUN                       22:59 SMALL           
  569 Adam Janofsky       PIKESVILLE                       22:59 SMALL           
  570 Daniel Ring         FRANKLIN                         23:14 MEDIUM          
  571 Raul Reveto         TUSCARORA                        23:22 MEDIUM          
  572 Brett Dehanas       MAURICE MCDONOUGH                23:29 SMALL           
  573 Jon Stewart         NORTH HARFORD                    23:31 MEDIUM          
  574 Eric Williams       ABERDEEN                         23:37 MEDIUM          
  575 Ryan Pike           POOLESVILLE                      23:38 SMALL           
  576 Jordan Goocheran    PATAPSCO                         23:45 MEDIUM          
  577 Aaron Trumbole      ALLEGANY                         23:51 SMALL           
  578 Brad Mills          CLEAR SPRING                     23:57 SMALL           
  579 Mike Dutton         SENECA VALLEY                    24:03 MEDIUM          
  580 Churchill Davenport CARVER CENTER                    24:05 SMALL           
  581 Brian Cadigan       ROCKVILLE                        24:12 SMALL           
  582 Morgan Bomhold      PATUXENT                         24:13 MEDIUM          
  583 Jeb Hardman         FT. HILL                         24:19 SMALL           
  584 Aaron Dull          WESTLAKE                         24:20 MEDIUM          
  585 Josh Srour          CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YORK         24:49 SMALL           
  586 Anthony Hughes      WOODLAWN                         24:51 LARGE           
  587 Dominic Potorno     THOMAS STONE                     24:55 LARGE           
  588 Joe Higgs           THOMAS STONE                     24:57 LARGE           
  589 Matt Hilferding     KENNARD-DALE (PA)                25:10 SMALL           
  590 Andy McCall         HARFORD TECH                     25:15 SMALL           
  591 Tommy Pellegrini    HARFORD TECH                     25:42 SMALL           
  592 Shayducn Vekezlara  ABERDEEN                         25:55 MEDIUM          
  593 Patrick Au          SENECA VALLEY                    26:04 MEDIUM          
  594 Collin Diesenberg   EASTERN TECHNICAL                26:31 SMALL           
  595 Michael Pratt       SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS             27:46                 
  596 Dan Humenuck        CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YORK         28:54 SMALL           
  597 Jimmy Sullivan      CARVER CENTER                    28:55 SMALL           
  598 Kenny Simons        C.H. FLOWERS                     30:40 LARGE           
  599 Ruben Manikkam      SENECA VALLEY                    32:04 MEDIUM          
  600 Jonathan Hendricks  CARVER CENTER                    36:02 SMALL           



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                      All Male Team Combined Scoring
  1. MOUNT HEBRON                  
           18   34   56   58   62  (71) (74) =   228
         Zach Weinstein ELITE, Constantine Matsakis ELITE, Mike Janesh ELITE,
         Tom Gorman ELITE, Sean Symon ELITE, Eric Clarkson ELITE, Russell
         Bueschel ELITE
  2. RIVER HILL                    
            8   20   38   90   96 (103)(160) =   252
         Craig Morgan MEDIUM, Sean Kirby MEDIUM, Michael Feroe MEDIUM, Jason
         Harman MEDIUM, Jason Lee MEDIUM, Trevor Auth MEDIUM, Kevin Shankar
         MEDIUM
  3. WILDE LAKE                    
           10   17   57   93  106 (149)(291) =   283
         Jonathan Sham MEDIUM, Derek Lange MEDIUM, Evan Anderson MEDIUM, John
         Henderson MEDIUM, Quint Frauman MEDIUM, Mike Lazris MEDIUM, Nick
         Allera MEDIUM
  3. BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE          
           23   28   36   51  145 (194)(238) =   283
         Dylan Straughan LARGE, Alex Prevost LARGE, Kyle Short LARGE,
         Matt Davey Karlson LARGE, James Lough LARGE, Andrew Finkelstein LARGE,
         Tom Swartz LARGE
  5. C. MILTON WRIGHT              
           21   47   72   91   95 (108)(212) =   326
         Pete Houlihan LARGE, Steve Otradovec LARGE, Paul Otradovec LARGE, Alex
         Kammerer LARGE, Jason Thompson LARGE, Nick Baxter LARGE, Scott Wheeler
         LARGE
  6. CENTENNIAL                    
           37   39   61   68  134 (232)(270) =   339
         Brianne Larson ELITE, Matt Francis ELITE, Eric Feinstein ELITE,
         Andreas Mitchell ELITE, Kevin Schmid ELITE, Yunpeng Gao ELITE, Dan
         Coleman ELITE
  7. BEL AIR                       
           15   35   66  115  138 (196)(223) =   369
         Brandon Rapiski ELITE, Alex Lohrmann ELITE, Mike Evans ELITE, Matt
         Cross ELITE, Nick Cook ELITE, Steven Cross ELITE, Tyler Mose ELITE
  8. LEONARDTOWN                   
           49   55   67   79  121 (140)(185) =   371
         Michael Hageman LARGE, Matt Oecshel LARGE, Justin Zarzaca LARGE,
         Cameron Paul LARGE, Nick Boyd LARGE, Dennis Stieger LARGE, Tyler
         Miluski LARGE
  9. FRANCIS SCOTT KEY             
            7   19   33   80  239 (290)(429) =   378
         Arthur Leathers SMALL, Jordan White SMALL, Zach Holz SMALL, Alex
         Haufler SMALL, Jesse Henderson SMALL, D.J. Watson SMALL, Oliver Kubik
         SMALL
 10. SEVERNA PARK                  
           16   59   82  109  142 (144)(241) =   408
         Andrew Finlayson LARGE, T.J. Cowing LARGE, Thomas Brus LARGE, Kyle
         Frank LARGE, Mike Bollins LARGE, Brenden Cooley LARGE, Alex Hayden
         LARGE
 11. OAKLAND MILLS                 
            5   14  110  125  169 (206)(231) =   423
         Kyle Andrews SMALL, Teddy Carney SMALL, David Owen SMALL, Dylan Marty
         SMALL, David Toller SMALL, Jay Kuvelker SMALL, Peter Sammis SMALL
 12. HEREFORD                      
           69   83   92  114  117 (183)(372) =   475
         John Steinbacher MEDIUM, Ryan Chelton MEDIUM, Gordon Covington MEDIUM,
         Andy Passmore MEDIUM, John Reimer MEDIUM, Sam Philipp MEDIUM, Colin
         McKee MEDIUM
 13. DULANEY                       
           46   52   70  148  165 (247)(337) =   481
         Bill King LARGE, Corey Hancock LARGE, Charlie Larsen LARGE, Buck
         Shipley LARGE, Jay Souder LARGE, John Bullough LARGE, Tony Petrosillo
         LARGE
 14. BROADNECK                     
           44   77  123  124  161 (246)(268) =   529
         Ben Olsen LARGE, Dan Cimiluca LARGE, Jeremy Buyer LARGE, Ryan Cleaver
         LARGE, Avery Wentworth LARGE, Tim Caudle LARGE, Nick Garner LARGE
 15. WINTERS MILL                  
           60   73  107  133  191 (275)(349) =   564
         Chris Frock SMALL, Eric Tringali SMALL, Ryan Spangler SMALL, Tom
         Carpenter SMALL, Andrew Parker SMALL, Scott Hutchinson SMALL, Paul
         Griffin SMALL
 16. URBANA                        
            4   78  126  171  203 (401)      =   582
         Dylan Bernard MEDIUM, Ellery Murlock MEDIUM, Jimmy Miller MEDIUM, Matt
         Bozzonetti MEDIUM, Andy Stakem MEDIUM, Dan Hoppes MEDIUM
 17. SOUTH RIVER                   
           13   29   84  163  306 (308)(310) =   595
         John Blunget ELITE, Nic Walsh ELITE, Andrew Shesing ELITE, Ryan Glynn
         ELITE, David Kersey ELITE, Flynn Digmaidia ELITE, Andy Harris ELITE
 18. LOCH RAVEN                    
           31  113  127  184  197 (208)      =   652
         Mike Glassman SMALL, Brandon Sweeney SMALL, Mike Greco SMALL, James
         Glassman SMALL, Dominic Rubino SMALL, John Trosch SMALL
 19. ATHOLTON                      
            1   50   81  240  282 (320)(341) =   654
         Graham Bazell MEDIUM, Michael Lynch MEDIUM, Christian Wunsch MEDIUM,
         Matt Pacheco MEDIUM, Kyle Werner MEDIUM, Alex McCoy MEDIUM, Jimmy
         Pappadeas MEDIUM
 20. JAMES MADISON (VA)            
            6   85  174  189  205 (242)(292) =   659
         Corey Lofton LARGE, Zach Queen LARGE, Matt McKeen LARGE, Greg Forbes
         LARGE, Will Hayward LARGE, Tom Inglis LARGE, Quincy Schmidt LARGE
 20. LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD             
           53   76  135  141  254 (272)(305) =   659
         Joe Orsulak ELITE, Johnny McAuliffe ELITE, Ben MacKey ELITE, Brendan
         Tizard ELITE, Brett Flurry ELITE, Greg Lange ELITE, Matt Erford ELITE
 22. MAGRUDER                      
           26   41  170  213  216 (302)(383) =   666
         Nicolas Escobar LARGE, Emilio Galis LARGE, Chris Gregorski LARGE, Joey
         Schaefer LARGE, Mark Mechak LARGE, Rodrigo Tranamil LARGE, Jared Brody
         LARGE
 23. GILMAN SCHOOL                 
          102  112  131  178  179 (264)(344) =   702
         Aaron Jordan SMALL, Ben Deford SMALL, Evan Bryant SMALL, Patrick Fiske
         SMALL, Alex Chriss SMALL, Will Dawson SMALL, Jabulani Blyden SMALL
 24. WESTMINSTER                   
           65  132  157  175  180 (201)(276) =   709
         Michael Wilkins ELITE, Christian Libdan ELITE, Ryan Taylor ELITE, Jose
         Cortez ELITE, Ian Bucacink ELITE, Andrew Solomon ELITE, Kenny
         Mersinger ELITE
 25. HOWARD                        
            3  105  182  218  224 (284)(296) =   732
         Joey Thompson LARGE, Alex Moberg LARGE, Thomas Hoesman LARGE, Josh
         Clark LARGE, Patrick Perez LARGE, Will Dyer LARGE, Dominique Hoskins
         LARGE
 26. ARCHBISHOP SPALDING           
           27   48  154  252  287 (294)(311) =   768
         Trevor Keen SMALL, Zach Sullivan SMALL, Paul Inglis SMALL, J.R.
         Spencer SMALL, Foster Rankin SMALL, Jeff Kaulius SMALL, Dean Mertz
         SMALL
 27. CHESAPEAKE (AA)               
           54  155  195  210  236 (328)      =   850
         Kyle Fairchild LARGE, Will Neal LARGE, Collin Wojociechowski LARGE,
         T.J. Myers LARGE, Ripkien Lamarsh LARGE, Tim Wickless LARGE
 28. MIDDLETOWN                    
          104  147  152  200  248 (250)(317) =   851
         Jimmy Greene SMALL, Willie Owens SMALL, Tom Brinton SMALL, Garrett
         Foland SMALL, Doug Stull SMALL, Chris Goullart SMALL, Hank Binzer
         SMALL
 29. RICHARD MONTGOMERY            
           43  118  187  233  271 (304)(314) =   852
         Ben Hoyt LARGE, Tom Hoyt LARGE, Jeremy Blair LARGE, Jeremy Batt LARGE,
         Franciso Reyes LARGE, Shane Hendry LARGE, Jack McCullough LARGE
 30. CENTRAL YORK (PA)             
           88   99  217  225  260 (315)(324) =   889
         Luke Swomley MEDIUM, Ben Myers MEDIUM, Jeremy Jacques MEDIUM, Ethan
         Bennis MEDIUM, Zach Zortman MEDIUM, Cody Ray MEDIUM, Ryan Lutz MEDIUM
 31. NORTHEAST                     
           45   86  164  261  342 (474)(500) =   898
         Rico Borrero MEDIUM, Joe Rosenthal MEDIUM, Nick Weddle MEDIUM, Justine
         Emmerson MEDIUM, Austin Lopez MEDIUM, Nick Smith MEDIUM, Cody Garrett
         MEDIUM
 32. MOUNTAIN RIDGE                
          101  139  173  188  299 (321)(368) =   900
         Gavin Caupp SMALL, Eric Morris SMALL, Josh Shuck SMALL, Chris Derosa
         SMALL, David Moon SMALL, Chuck Upperman SMALL, Dakota Bradley SMALL
 33. SOUTH CARROLL                 
           25  172  211  235  319 (332)(488) =   962
         Jake Zamostay SMALL, Mike Vogel SMALL, Connor Trexler SMALL, Ryan
         Martin SMALL, Doug Findeisen SMALL, Mike Dee SMALL, Nathan Tennyson
         SMALL
 34. CENTURY                       
          122  176  186  227  265 (356)(373) =   976
         Avior Zynda SMALL, Pat Mead SMALL, Sean Hughes SMALL, Pat Wachter
         SMALL, Jared Hughes SMALL, Matt Tripp SMALL, Corey Robbins SMALL
 35. HAMMOND                       
           22  204  220  245  318 (440)(446) =  1009
         Kyle Stanton MEDIUM, Brad Humpert MEDIUM, Michael Powers MEDIUM, Mark
         Thomas MEDIUM, Tom Bradtke MEDIUM, Matt Miller MEDIUM, Zach Shiflett
         MEDIUM
 36. ANNAPOLIS                     
           40  136  153  309  379 (425)(466) =  1017
         Christian Smooth MEDIUM, Stephen Guth MEDIUM, Nathan Bickell MEDIUM,
         Dylan Zingler MEDIUM, Nik Korbelak MEDIUM, Connor Tommey MEDIUM, Luke
         Hartmoyniham MEDIUM
 37. SMITHSBURG                    
            9   24  215  389  398 (399)(465) =  1035
         Corey Centofonti SMALL, David Wilson SMALL, Zach Cross SMALL, Phil
         Shriver SMALL, Jake Shriver SMALL, Chris Ecker SMALL, Sean Planer
         SMALL
 38. NORTH CARROLL                 
          120  128  167  283  378 (381)(413) =  1076
         Keith Dietz LARGE, Dustin Mathers LARGE, Robert Pagels LARGE, Alex
         Ungleabee LARGE, Kyle Blackston LARGE, Kevin Somers LARGE, Shawn
         Stevig LARGE
 39. WOOTTON                       
           63  219  221  226  365 (404)(433) =  1094
         Kenny Sin LARGE, Triston Griffith LARGE, Jonathon Lowey LARGE, Luke
         Smith LARGE, Handson Wu LARGE, Andrew Landon LARGE, Christian
         Haudnschild LARGE
 40. MOUNT ST. JOSEPH              
          100  230  234  273  281 (369)(390) =  1118
         Steve Childres LARGE, Phil August LARGE, Mark Law LARGE, Sam Dodd
         LARGE, Matt Breitenother LARGE, Sam Anacker LARGE, Sam Curley LARGE
 41. BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)         
            2   75  243  403  421 (435)      =  1144
         Lenny Roach SMALL, John Mundey SMALL, Denny Golden SMALL, Stephen
         Smith SMALL, James Dimitroff SMALL, Caleb Smalley SMALL
 42. FALLSTON                      
          130  207  258  266  300 (322)(343) =  1161
         Alan Slater LARGE, Sabatino Tiburzi LARGE, Jack Valenti LARGE, Zach
         Crowley LARGE, Bobby Kearney LARGE, Jerey Laubach LARGE, Jamie Hicks
         LARGE
 43. ARUNDEL                       
           98  192  199  347  353 (363)(367) =  1189
         Matt Deleon LARGE, Skylar McCullough LARGE, Scott Woolford LARGE,
         Andrew Heys LARGE, Matt Dysack LARGE, Joe Kidwell LARGE, Steve Pascal
         LARGE
 44. LIBERTY                       
           64  257  262  269  355 (407)      =  1207
         Tim Souders SMALL, Dante Almonte SMALL, Pat Dougherty SMALL, Danny
         Haines SMALL, Matt Little SMALL, Justin Lansinger SMALL
 45. PERRY HALL                    
           11  143  348  351  361            =  1214
         Summanth Kuppalli ELITE, Mike Devanzo ELITE, Chris Thompson ELITE, Tom
         Roche ELITE, Gary Klado ELITE
 46. TOWSON                        
           42  251  256  327  366 (427)(475) =  1242
         Jay Thierer MEDIUM, Blake Davis MEDIUM, Alan O'Donnell MEDIUM, Andrew
         Drake MEDIUM, Ryan Davis MEDIUM, Sun King MEDIUM, Chrissy Plano MEDIUM
 47. CATONSVILLE                   
          156  193  288  307  334 (354)(360) =  1278
         Kyle Prendergast MEDIUM, Ty Stump MEDIUM, Ben Greason MEDIUM, Phil
         Clelland MEDIUM, Christian Fawcett MEDIUM, Kent Brinks MEDIUM, Kyle
         Crum MEDIUM
 48. CLEAR SPRING                  
           94  129  280  386  442 (505)(536) =  1331
         Ben Courter SMALL, Cory Horton SMALL, Wade Miller SMALL, Kyle Byrne
         SMALL, Brandon Schidtknecht SMALL, Grant Simmers SMALL, Brad Mills
         SMALL
 49. CHOPTICON                     
          177  249  303  312  333 (422)(501) =  1374
         Jamie Thorne MEDIUM, Jacob Schmid MEDIUM, Joey Groeger MEDIUM, Chris
         Bruce MEDIUM, Tyler Rose MEDIUM, Sean Keating MEDIUM, Mike Gardiner
         MEDIUM
 50. LAPLATA                       
           32  111  384  409  463 (464)      =  1399
         Theodore Green LARGE, Patrick O'Clair LARGE, Mike Garrow LARGE, James
         Hancock LARGE, Nick Houser LARGE, Mike Zick LARGE


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                      All Male Team Combined Scoring
 51. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY             
           87   89  370  441  473 (479)(520) =  1460
         Pat Hairfield ELITE, Tim Skarda ELITE, Adam Rybczynski ELITE, Kevin
         Sommers ELITE, Jeremy Skaroa ELITE, Ayong Dorji ELITE, Jonathan
         Sobczynski ELITE
 52. OLD MILL                      
          151  277  278  376  388 (489)(503) =  1470
         Kyle Oslund LARGE, Cody Vernon LARGE, Steve Behringer LARGE, Jeremy
         Neal LARGE, Eris Pinto LARGE, Mike Georgiou LARGE, Brian Brewer LARGE
 53. PATUXENT                      
          166  209  301  350  457 (469)(539) =  1483
         Josh Barrott MEDIUM, Andrew Lloyd MEDIUM, Jeff Gay MEDIUM, Ben Burk
         MEDIUM, Zach Kane MEDIUM, Hans Hoffman MEDIUM, Morgan Bomhold MEDIUM
 54. PAINT BRANCH                  
          159  244  325  340  436 (439)(449) =  1504
         Nicholas Schmedding LARGE, Daniel Gregiore LARGE, Patrick Kind LARGE,
         Fernando Herrera LARGE, Ross Mills LARGE, Michael Kunz LARGE, Javier
         Vandeyar LARGE
 55. FT. HILL                      
          214  255  297  346  393 (495)(540) =  1505
         Jack Meekins SMALL, Burton Cross SMALL, Taylor Anderson SMALL, Seth
         Thompson SMALL, Shane Malloy SMALL, Cody Mahler SMALL, Jeb Hardman
         SMALL
 56. HUNTINGTOWN                   
          137  279  289  430  432 (458)(485) =  1567
         Andrew McLean MEDIUM, Bryant Strong MEDIUM, Kyle Cook MEDIUM, Nate
         Dawes MEDIUM, Zach Ray MEDIUM, J.T. Wilson MEDIUM, C.J. Filippi MEDIUM
 57. SEAFORD (DE)                  
          222  253  345  371  395 (396)(519) =  1586
         Barrett Smith SMALL, Andrew Hoffman SMALL, Matt Seaton SMALL, Spencer
         Noel SMALL, Kirk Neal SMALL, Lee Mayer SMALL, Dan Flagg SMALL
 58. CALVERT                       
          162  326  329  382  402 (423)(487) =  1601
         Patrick Squires SMALL, Steven Francisco SMALL, Tom Groschowski SMALL,
         Nick Massel SMALL, Shawn Richardson SMALL, Nathan Blankenship SMALL,
         David Francisco SMALL
 59. ST. JOHNS COLLEGE             
          202  259  336  414  416 (438)(472) =  1627
         Carl Waclawik SMALL, Phillip Weigand SMALL, Sam Foo SMALL, Andrew
         Esherick SMALL, Jon Williams SMALL, Charles Hayes SMALL, Neil Connors
         SMALL
 60. JOHN CARROLL                  
          116  298  335  391  493            =  1633
         Brad Viers LARGE, Ian Richardson LARGE, Joey Bucha LARGE, Chris Kunkel
         LARGE, Josh Smith LARGE
 61. PIKESVILLE                    
          190  375  377  387  411 (526)(529) =  1740
         Blake Stein SMALL, Aaron Massuda SMALL, Evan Lutz SMALL, Justin Lui
         SMALL, Josh Wesalo SMALL, Alex Ullman SMALL, Adam Janofsky SMALL
 62. RISING SUN                    
          146  158  443  496  510 (528)      =  1753
         Samantha Guethler SMALL, Billy Steele SMALL, Paul Wright SMALL, Zach
         Douglass SMALL, Tyler Haines SMALL, Stephen Frost SMALL
 63. EASTERN TECHNICAL             
          168  293  352  453  502 (513)(549) =  1768
         Chris Sufczynski SMALL, Kenny Linck SMALL, Don Rees SMALL, Michael
         Woodard SMALL, Joey McNew SMALL, Kelin Brace SMALL, Collin Diesenberg
         SMALL
 63. GLEN BURNIE                   
          274  331  338  405  420 (497)      =  1768
         Alamgir Akbaiz LARGE, Richie Henderson LARGE, Emillo Henderson LARGE,
         Ethan Brewer LARGE, Doug Spears LARGE, Steven Boyer LARGE
 65. ALBERT EINSTEIN               
           30  410  431  448  460 (498)(522) =  1779
         Sebi Devlin-Foltz MEDIUM, Martin Swift MEDIUM, Milo Johnson MEDIUM,
         Sam Rivers MEDIUM, Eliot Seppa MEDIUM, Jonah Zinn MEDIUM, Anthony Lee
         MEDIUM
 66. KENNARD-DALE (PA)             
          150  313  418  451  454 (504)(544) =  1786
         Steve McAndrews SMALL, Brandon Taylor SMALL, James Stanley SMALL,
         Keith Hilferding SMALL, Cameron Naylor SMALL, Jon Watts SMALL, Matt
         Hilferding SMALL
 67. NORTH POINT                   
          286  339  364  406  417 (447)(461) =  1812
         Randal McKissack MEDIUM, Kevin Herold MEDIUM, Matt Smith MEDIUM, Alex
         Carlson MEDIUM, Marcel Dion MEDIUM, Travis Finkenauer MEDIUM, Joe
         Schindel MEDIUM
 68. POOLESVILLE                   
          119  358  397  467  486 (524)(534) =  1827
         David Wilson SMALL, Ken Shimomoto SMALL, Josh Greenwald SMALL, Henry
         Giovannetti SMALL, Brian Dresser SMALL, Hunter Hegman SMALL, Ryan Pike
         SMALL
 69. FRIENDS                       
           12  426  428  482  484            =  1832
         Grisha Iventichev ELITE, Miek Mandelkorn ELITE, Alex Dorman ELITE,
         Mitchell Awalt ELITE, Vernon Brehon ELITE
 70. TUSCARORA                     
          228  267  445  452  455 (511)(531) =  1847
         Chase Holmes MEDIUM, Madison Sowell MEDIUM, Garric Tumlin MEDIUM,
         Chris Fox MEDIUM, Giorgi Sprowl MEDIUM, Michael Hicks MEDIUM, Raul
         Reveto MEDIUM
 71. ROCKVILLE                     
           97  323  456  476  538            =  1890
         William Orndorff SMALL, Ian Kirk SMALL, Forrest Osgood SMALL, Jonathan
         Cothran SMALL, Brian Cadigan SMALL
 72. ALLEGANY                      
          181  285  434  490  527 (535)      =  1917
         Ian MacFawn SMALL, Robert Taylor SMALL, Colby Smith SMALL, Luke Smith
         SMALL, Tony Russo SMALL, Aaron Trumbole SMALL
 73. HARFORD TECH                  
          237  263  471  491  499 (545)(546) =  1961
         Gabriel Lin Decusatis SMALL, John Brandonisio SMALL, Ben Butler SMALL,
         Eddy Soto SMALL, Bryan Phan SMALL, Andy McCall SMALL, Tommy Pellegrini
         SMALL
 74. BLAKE                         
          229  362  408  477  494 (516)(523) =  1970
         Adam Schnapp LARGE, Ryan Thomas LARGE, Dan Hanlon LARGE, Raymond Aylor
         LARGE, Eric Engle LARGE, William Prindel LARGE, Stephen Klinger LARGE
 75. C.H. FLOWERS                  
          359  380  394  459  521 (525)(550) =  2113
         Anwar Robinson LARGE, Donovan Stephens LARGE, Willie Carter LARGE,
         George Empty LARGE, Roshawn Cumberbatch LARGE, Kadeem Bennett LARGE,
         Kenny Simons LARGE
 76. ABERDEEN                      
          295  392  450  506  514 (533)(547) =  2157
         Nathan Bour MEDIUM, Albert Hewitt MEDIUM, Stephen Alberts MEDIUM,
         Damien Cruz MEDIUM, Jonathan Smerton MEDIUM, Eric Williams MEDIUM,
         Shayducn Vekezlara MEDIUM
 77. FRANKLIN                      
          316  412  444  462  530            =  2164
         Jeffrey Rohde MEDIUM, Joshua Steininger MEDIUM, Todd Bakalyar MEDIUM,
         Nicholas Codd MEDIUM, Daniel Ring MEDIUM
 78. THOMAS STONE                  
          198  419  492  515  542 (543)      =  2166
         Josh Finkle LARGE, Ryan Shanks LARGE, Carlos Villafane LARGE, Ryan
         Kellough LARGE, Dominic Potorno LARGE, Joe Higgs LARGE
 79. WHEATON                       
          357  424  437  478  481 (483)      =  2177
         Ish Opong MEDIUM, Jorge Grandos MEDIUM, Nahum Goba MEDIUM, Chao Wu
         MEDIUM, Handri Sumiyono MEDIUM, Mukter Wahab MEDIUM
 80. NORTH HARFORD                 
          374  385  480  507  508 (509)(532) =  2254
         Jake Bruno MEDIUM, Pete Cocoros MEDIUM, Kevin Olchewsky MEDIUM, Drew
         Moyer MEDIUM, Kyle Orlando MEDIUM, Mike Lamantia MEDIUM, Jon Stewart
         MEDIUM
 81. WESTLAKE                      
          400  415  468  470  517 (518)(541) =  2270
         Marques Lawson MEDIUM, Kris Wellman MEDIUM, Paul Romero MEDIUM, Derek
         Taylor MEDIUM, Kenny Graves MEDIUM, Wes Hall MEDIUM, Aaron Dull MEDIUM
 82. SENECA VALLEY                 
          330  512  537  548  551            =  2478
         Sean Wikman MEDIUM, Jimmy Stachura MEDIUM, Mike Dutton MEDIUM, Patrick
         Au MEDIUM, Ruben Manikkam MEDIUM



                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           All Female Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
    1 Kristen Malloy      HEREFORD                         18:40 ELITE           
    2 Melissa Frick       STRATH HAVEN (PA)                19:34 ELITE           
    3 Elyse Borisko       HOWARD                           19:53 ELITE           
    4 Erika Stasakova     JOHN CARROLL                     20:01 ELITE           
    5 Liya Kasimore       SEVERNA PARK                     20:04 ELITE           
    6 Hillary Lee         SOUTH RIVER                      20:05 ELITE           
    7 Veronica Salcido    WOOTTON                          20:09 LARGE           
    8 Rachel Buser        BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            20:12 ELITE           
    9 Jessica Rubin       WOOTTON                          20:22 LARGE           
   10 Marta Randall       HEREFORD                         20:22 ELITE           
   11 Lauryn MacFawn      ALLEGANY                         20:26 SMALL           
   12 Nicole Clarke       JOHN CARROLL                     20:29 ELITE           
   13 Addie Tousley       BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             20:29 LARGE           
   14 Kelsie Hill         SEVERNA PARK                     20:30 ELITE           
   15 Mallory Goding      CENTRAL YORK (PA)                20:31 MEDIUM          
   16 Emma Larkin         DULANEY                          20:35 ELITE           
   17 Moira Ryan          GEORGETOWN VISITATION            20:37 ELITE           
   18 Sarah Bailey        C. MILTON WRIGHT                 20:38 LARGE           
   19 Hannah Meyer        STRATH HAVEN (PA)                20:41 ELITE           
   20 Kelly Rush          DULANEY                          20:41 ELITE           
   21 Anjelica Dinucci    DULANEY                          20:48 ELITE           
   22 Sarah Rutkowski     STRATH HAVEN (PA)                20:49 ELITE           
   23 Lindsay Smith       C. MILTON WRIGHT                 20:50 LARGE           
   24 Erica Scripa        C. MILTON WRIGHT                 20:51 LARGE           
   25 Cori Dimes          HEREFORD                         20:51 ELITE           
   26 Anna Roth           FRANKLIN                         20:53 MEDIUM          
   27 Brigid Byrne        JAMES MADISON (VA)               20:55 LARGE           
   28 Olivia Webster      LEONARDTOWN                      21:01 LARGE           
   29 Anna Demaree        RIVER HILL                       21:01 MEDIUM          
   30 Sarah Britton       RICHARD MONTGOMERY               21:02 LARGE           
   31 Chelsey Bush        DULANEY                          21:04 ELITE           
   32 Shannon Rafferty    C. MILTON WRIGHT                 21:06 LARGE           
   33 Erin Slifer         SOUTH CARROLL                    21:08 SMALL           
   34 Emma Rybczynski     INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAME          21:10 SMALL           
   35 Cara Piccoli        LOWER MENION (PA)                21:10 MEDIUM          
   36 Kelsie Kennealy     SEVERNA PARK                     21:11 ELITE           
   37 Luyang Liu          RICHARD MONTGOMERY               21:12 LARGE           
   38 Justine Digregorio  PERRY HALL                       21:14 LARGE           
   39 Molly Donovan       NORTH CARROLL                    21:15 LARGE           
   40 Iona MacHado        WOOTTON                          21:15 LARGE           
   41 Caitlyn Fuller      HOWARD                           21:17 ELITE           
   42 Katie Sacker        SETON KEOUGH                     21:17 SMALL           
   43 Sarah Steinmetz     INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAME          21:20 SMALL           
   44 Alice Vinneau       STRATH HAVEN (PA)                21:25 ELITE           
   45 Payton Lawrence     RIVER HILL                       21:26 MEDIUM          
   46 Sadie Dempsey       SEVERNA PARK                     21:26 ELITE           
   47 Mary Fromme         SOUTH RIVER                      21:28 ELITE           
   48 Claire Patterson    ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              21:28 SMALL           
   49 Natalie Atabek      GEORGETOWN VISITATION            21:29 ELITE           
   50 Courtney Whalan     MAGRUDER                         21:30 LARGE           









                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           All Female Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
   51 Jaci Gassaway       SEVERNA PARK                     21:32 ELITE           
   52 Sophie Dent         LAPLATA                          21:32 LARGE           
   53 Meredith Mill       HOWARD                           21:32 ELITE           
   54 Melissa Navin       BEL AIR                          21:34 ELITE           
   55 Elizabeth Tauber    JOHN CARROLL                     21:34 ELITE           
   56 Ellie Kavanagh      TOWSON                           21:34 MEDIUM          
   57 Samantha McElroy    LIBERTY                          21:36 SMALL           
   58 Kirsten McGovern    CENTURY                          21:37 SMALL           
   59 Maura Linde         CENTURY                          21:39 SMALL           
   60 Kathryn Fossaceca   URBANA                           21:39 LARGE           
   61 Katie Matuszak      MARYVALE                         21:43 SMALL           
   62 Anna Frowein        LEONARDTOWN                      21:45 LARGE           
   63 Rachel Nerenberg    MARYVALE                         21:50 SMALL           
   64 Katherine Loiselle  STRATH HAVEN (PA)                21:50 ELITE           
   65 Anna Patterson      SEVERNA PARK                     21:53 ELITE           
   66 Jade Zaharoff       JAMES MADISON (VA)               21:55 LARGE           
   67 Becky Painter       STRATH HAVEN (PA)                21:59 ELITE           
   68 Ali Thompson        WESTMINSTER                      21:59 ELITE           
   69 Hannah McKenzie     C. MILTON WRIGHT                 21:59 LARGE           
   70 Kari Mundey         BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            21:59 ELITE           
   71 Amelia Tenberg      HEREFORD                         22:00 ELITE           
   72 Nicole Shouse       HOWARD                           22:00 ELITE           
   73 Colleen Shea        SETON KEOUGH                     22:01 SMALL           
   74 Jackie Lamonica     HEREFORD                         22:02 ELITE           
   75 Kelsey Matuszak     MARYVALE                         22:03 SMALL           
   76 Jordan Donahue      LAPLATA                          22:03 LARGE           
   77 Rachel Sykes        SOUTH CARROLL                    22:03 SMALL           
   78 Chloe Helkman       CENTENNIAL                       22:05 LARGE           
   79 Emma Fesperman      TOWSON                           22:06 MEDIUM          
   80 Allison Dearie      CENTURY                          22:06 SMALL           
   81 Alana Moore         RICHARD MONTGOMERY               22:07 LARGE           
   82 Alicia Seelaus      RIVER HILL                       22:10 MEDIUM          
   83 Olivia Joseph       CENTENNIAL                       22:11 LARGE           
   84 Megan Scott         NORTH HARFORD                    22:11 MEDIUM          
   85 Robin Beck          HEREFORD                         22:12 ELITE           
   86 Kerry Nisson        WOOTTON                          22:13 LARGE           
   87 Catherine Robinson  SOUTH CARROLL                    22:14 SMALL           
   88 Miranda Heater      SOUTH RIVER                      22:15 ELITE           
   89 Kelly Fauth         URBANA                           22:16 LARGE           
   90 Jackie Darrow       BEL AIR                          22:17 ELITE           
   91 Whitney Hora        C. MILTON WRIGHT                 22:18 LARGE           
   92 Kelsey O'Neill      STRATH HAVEN (PA)                22:19 ELITE           
   93 Liz Kimble          OAKLAND MILLS                    22:20 SMALL           
   94 Kara Brosmer        MOUNT HEBRON                     22:23 LARGE           
   95 Kate Limbacher      BROADNECK                        22:24 LARGE           
   96 Katara Logan        LAKE CLIFTON                     22:24 LARGE           
   97 Hannah Faughn       DULANEY                          22:28 ELITE           
   98 Jamie Scott         RIVER HILL                       22:28 MEDIUM          
   99 Kelsey Hinchliffe   BEL AIR                          22:29 ELITE           
  100 Amanda McFarlin     LAPLATA                          22:29 LARGE           









                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           All Female Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  101 Casey O'Brien       ANNAPOLIS                        22:30 MEDIUM          
  102 Camilla Henriksen   ANNAPOLIS                        22:30 MEDIUM          
  103 Bethany Knepper     CENTRAL YORK (PA)                22:31 MEDIUM          
  104 Amanda Twigg        FT. HILL                         22:33 SMALL           
  105 Leslie Aird         URBANA                           22:33 LARGE           
  106 Jenna Brown         WESTMINSTER                      22:33 ELITE           
  107 Kelsey Abernathy    CENTENNIAL                       22:34 LARGE           
  108 Jessica Bowden      JAMES MADISON (VA)               22:34 LARGE           
  109 Jessica Gass        LEONARDTOWN                      22:35 LARGE           
  110 Kyler Philbin       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              22:35 SMALL           
  111 Laine Converso      OLD MILL                         22:36 LARGE           
  112 Ana Stratton        CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           22:36 ELITE           
  113 Amanda Strawitch    CENTENNIAL                       22:37 LARGE           
  114 Keri Dickens        HOWARD                           22:37 ELITE           
  115 Sammi Stolzfus      CENTRAL YORK (PA)                22:38 MEDIUM          
  116 Leah Hyman          LOWER MENION (PA)                22:39 MEDIUM          
  117 Erin Williams       LOCH RAVEN                       22:40 SMALL           
  118 Sierra Wassell      MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   22:43 SMALL           
  119 Katie Aquino        HOWARD                           22:43 ELITE           
  120 Megan Lewis         URBANA                           22:45 LARGE           
  121 Ali Berg            BEL AIR                          22:46 ELITE           
  122 Natalie Dillow      LEONARDTOWN                      22:49 LARGE           
  123 T'Nay Williams      C.H. FLOWERS                     22:49 LARGE           
  124 Amanda Pollander    BROADNECK                        22:50 LARGE           
  125 Francis Loeb        LOWER MENION (PA)                22:52 MEDIUM          
  126 Katie Barbour       ARUNDEL                          22:52 LARGE           
  127 Emily Makhlouf      FRANKLIN                         22:54 MEDIUM          
  128 Svati Narala        MAGRUDER                         22:56 LARGE           
  129 Lauren Zell         JAMES MADISON (VA)               22:57 LARGE           
  130 Cali Copsey         LEONARDTOWN                      22:58 LARGE           
  131 Sarah Foster        OLD MILL                         22:59 LARGE           
  132 Kelsey Swensen      ANNAPOLIS                        22:59 MEDIUM          
  133 Jamie Dalgleish     HEREFORD                         23:00 ELITE           
  134 Camille Graham      MAGRUDER                         23:00 LARGE           
  135 Jennifer Steinweg   BROADNECK                        23:01 LARGE           
  136 Katie Gill          CATONSVILLE                      23:01 MEDIUM          
  137 Catherine Casem     CENTURY                          23:01 SMALL           
  138 Katie Phipps        CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  23:01 LARGE           
  139 Alison Albrecht     MAGRUDER                         23:02 LARGE           
  140 Natalie Mancini     SMITHSBURG                       23:02 SMALL           
  141 Chrissy Griffin     SETON KEOUGH                     23:04 SMALL           
  142 Erin Horst          CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           23:05 ELITE           
  143 Constance Compton   WINTERS MILL                     23:06 SMALL           
  144 Wiebke Albers       RIVER HILL                       23:09 MEDIUM          
  145 Julia Cassilly      BEL AIR                          23:12 ELITE           
  146 Sara Boone          WILDE LAKE                       23:13 MEDIUM          
  147 Julie Kenner        BROADNECK                        23:13 LARGE           
  148 Danielle Pederson   NORTH POINT                      23:14 MEDIUM          
  149 Audrey McAvoy       BRYN MAWR                        23:14 SMALL           
  150 Jilian Gerke        JAMES MADISON (VA)               23:15 LARGE           









                                                                      Page 4
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           All Female Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  151 Felicia Bartlett    BEL AIR                          23:15 ELITE           
  152 Amanda Pinzon       RICHARD MONTGOMERY               23:15 LARGE           
  153 Maddy Jackson       INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAME          23:16 SMALL           
  154 Emily Parr          CATONSVILLE                      23:17 MEDIUM          
  155 Kathleen Barranco   SEVERNA PARK                     23:17 ELITE           
  156 Jessica Dillner     CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           23:18 ELITE           
  157 Theresa Niederer    MOUNT HEBRON                     23:18 LARGE           
  158 Olivia Medoff       WILDE LAKE                       23:18 MEDIUM          
  159 Kate Gallant        WESTLAKE                         23:19 MEDIUM          
  160 Brittany Dandy      KENNARD-DALE (PA)                23:20 SMALL           
  161 June Bouchard       OLD MILL                         23:20 LARGE           
  162 Emily Kleiman       LOWER MENION (PA)                23:21 MEDIUM          
  163 Caitlin Philips     SOUTH RIVER                      23:21 ELITE           
  164 Chelsea Connelly    SMITHSBURG                       23:22 SMALL           
  165 Paula Barg          LOWER MENION (PA)                23:22 MEDIUM          
  166 Katie Gilbert       BROADNECK                        23:23 LARGE           
  167 Erin Holahan        URBANA                           23:23 LARGE           
  168 Stephanie Breen     SMITHSBURG                       23:24 SMALL           
  169 Julie Gessler       INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAME          23:25 SMALL           
  170 Erin Geoghan        RIVER HILL                       23:25 MEDIUM          
  171 Danielle White      FRANKLIN                         23:26 MEDIUM          
  172 Alyssa Dramis       BEL AIR                          23:26 ELITE           
  173 Katie Precht        MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   23:27 SMALL           
  174 Anna Sparr          GREAT MILLS                      23:27 MEDIUM          
  175 Katelynn Zidanic    CENTRAL YORK (PA)                23:27 MEDIUM          
  176 Eva Rodezno         RICHARD MONTGOMERY               23:27 LARGE           
  177 Katlyn Dillow       LEONARDTOWN                      23:28 LARGE           
  178 Leah Davidson-Wolf  OAKLAND MILLS                    23:29 SMALL           
  179 Angela Malczyn      MOUNT HEBRON                     23:29 LARGE           
  180 Riley McIntyne      CENTENNIAL                       23:29 LARGE           
  181 Emily Powell        SOUTH CARROLL                    23:30 SMALL           
  182 Ellyn Hopper        BROADNECK                        23:30 LARGE           
  183 Cecilia Gutwald     FALLSTON                         23:30 LARGE           
  184 Alexia Derkasch     FRANKLIN                         23:31 MEDIUM          
  185 Olivia Uddin        BRYN MAWR                        23:31 SMALL           
  186 Sarah Jampel        BRYN MAWR                        23:31 SMALL           
  187 Annika McGinnis     WILDE LAKE                       23:31 MEDIUM          
  188 Becky Welling       DULANEY                          23:33 ELITE           
  189 Michelle Butler     FRANKLIN                         23:34 MEDIUM          
  190 Fatima Resendez     RICHARD MONTGOMERY               23:34 LARGE           
  191 Ashley Sturgill     NORTHEAST                        23:34 MEDIUM          
  192 Rachel Brown        HOWARD                           23:34 ELITE           
  193 Margo James         OAKLAND MILLS                    23:36 SMALL           
  194 Lorena Smith        CARVER CENTER                    23:37 SMALL           
  195 Louise Righter      ATHOLTON                         23:37 MEDIUM          
  196 Erin Beane          CENTURY                          23:38 SMALL           
  197 Forest Fleischer    WINTERS MILL                     23:39 SMALL           
  198 Beth Anne Wieber    CENTURY                          23:41 SMALL           
  199 Kathie Nordyke      URBANA                           23:42 LARGE           
  200 Nimat Martin        PARKVILLE                        23:42 LARGE           









                                                                      Page 5
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           All Female Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  201 Patty Lin           CENTENNIAL                       23:42 LARGE           
  202 Katie Close         BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            23:42 ELITE           
  203 Marissa Goding      CENTRAL YORK (PA)                23:42 MEDIUM          
  204 Gabby Neri          RISING SUN                       23:43 SMALL           
  205 Francoise Mandenque CATONSVILLE                      23:44 MEDIUM          
  206 Shea Staab          FALLSTON                         23:45 LARGE           
  207 Amy Levine          WOOTTON                          23:46 LARGE           
  208 Kelly Cambell       FALLSTON                         23:46 LARGE           
  209 Adrienne Ranck      CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           23:48 ELITE           
  210 Dana Garner         C. MILTON WRIGHT                 23:50 LARGE           
  211 Oliva Vo            MOUNT HEBRON                     23:51 LARGE           
  212 Kelsey Harman       RIVER HILL                       23:51 MEDIUM          
  213 Becky Scmumm        MOUNT HEBRON                     23:52 LARGE           
  214 Melanie Fritz       WILDE LAKE                       23:52 MEDIUM          
  215 Gabrielle Mezochow  LOWER MENION (PA)                23:54 MEDIUM          
  216 Hannah Jenkins      CATONSVILLE                      23:54 MEDIUM          
  217 Mary Nolte          ATHOLTON                         23:55 MEDIUM          
  218 Audrey Bowes        GEORGETOWN VISITATION            23:55 ELITE           
  219 Asia Lewis          C.H. FLOWERS                     23:56 LARGE           
  220 Madi McSherry       CENTRAL YORK (PA)                23:56 MEDIUM          
  221 Sarah Buxbaum       LOCH RAVEN                       23:56 SMALL           
  222 Erica Juras         ANNAPOLIS                        23:57 MEDIUM          
  223 Julia Mertz         RICHARD MONTGOMERY               23:57 LARGE           
  224 Rachel Pillion      TOWSON                           23:59 MEDIUM          
  225 Katie Hill          GEORGETOWN VISITATION            24:00 ELITE           
  226 Morgan Buchanan     JOHN CARROLL                     24:00 ELITE           
  227 Becky Hale          NORTH HARFORD                    24:01 MEDIUM          
  228 Kerry Kramer        SOUTHERN (AA CO.)                24:01 SMALL           
  229 Jill Benko          WINTERS MILL                     24:03 SMALL           
  230 Amy Begay           NORTH HARFORD                    24:04 MEDIUM          
  231 Casey Haddaway      WESTMINSTER                      24:05 ELITE           
  232 Katie Mead          CENTURY                          24:05 SMALL           
  233 Alice Wolfkill      LOCH RAVEN                       24:06 SMALL           
  234 Jessica Johnson     SOUTH CARROLL                    24:06 SMALL           
  235 Laura Depalma       MARYVALE                         24:07 SMALL           
  236 Lindsay McGinley    RISING SUN                       24:07 SMALL           
  237 Kristyn Kirshbaum   POOLESVILLE                      24:08 SMALL           
  238 Irene Harris        MARYVALE                         24:08 SMALL           
  239 Amanda Funk         FT. HILL                         24:08 SMALL           
  240 Brenna Roddy        MARYVALE                         24:09 SMALL           
  241 Haley Meeks         FT. HILL                         24:10 SMALL           
  242 Angela Banham       SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS             24:11                 
  243 Chiara Trangalt     GLEN BURNIE                      24:13 LARGE           
  244 Katie Maranto       CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  24:15 LARGE           
  245 Hana Krechel        KENNARD-DALE (PA)                24:15 SMALL           
  246 Leah Staley         WINTERS MILL                     24:16 SMALL           
  247 Sametha Black       LIBERTY                          24:16 SMALL           
  248 Sam Stehle          ATHOLTON                         24:16 MEDIUM          
  249 Josie Fillat        CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  24:16 LARGE           
  250 Beth Armitage       JAMES MADISON (VA)               24:19 LARGE           









                                                                      Page 6
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           All Female Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  251 Mariah Smith        BROADNECK                        24:19 LARGE           
  252 Camille Washington  C.H. FLOWERS                     24:20 LARGE           
  253 Casey Barker        RISING SUN                       24:21 SMALL           
  254 Katherine D'Ambra   SOUTH RIVER                      24:22 ELITE           
  255 Amira Carney        WILDE LAKE                       24:22 MEDIUM          
  256 Caroline Quill      BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             24:23 LARGE           
  257 Hannah Rivers       SOUTH RIVER                      24:24 ELITE           
  258 Kate Chisolm        OAKLAND MILLS                    24:24 SMALL           
  259 Elizabeth Tawa      MOUNT HEBRON                     24:24 LARGE           
  260 Amber Slater        WINTERS MILL                     24:28 SMALL           
  261 Melissa Vinton      JOHN CARROLL                     24:28 ELITE           
  262 Kaity Handley       LOCH RAVEN                       24:28 SMALL           
  263 Lindsay James       SEAFORD (DE)                     24:29 SMALL           
  264 Nadine Thomas       CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           24:30 ELITE           
  265 Maddie Schimiger    JOHN CARROLL                     24:31 ELITE           
  266 Stephanie Newman    LAPLATA                          24:33 LARGE           
  267 Nela Reynolds       ARUNDEL                          24:33 LARGE           
  268 Kaitlyn Lantz       KENNARD-DALE (PA)                24:34 SMALL           
  269 Briana Rotello      WOOTTON                          24:34 LARGE           
  270 Kathy Lehew         PERRY HALL                       24:36 LARGE           
  271 Vicky Brun          MOUNT HEBRON                     24:36 LARGE           
  272 Vicki Jacobsen      HUNTINGTOWN                      24:37 MEDIUM          
  273 Caitlyn Hill        LIBERTY                          24:37 SMALL           
  274 Alex Guinn          WILDE LAKE                       24:38 MEDIUM          
  275 Ali Schwaab         CATONSVILLE                      24:39 MEDIUM          
  276 Molly Shephard      NORTH HARFORD                    24:40 MEDIUM          
  277 Carolyn Harper      ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              24:40 SMALL           
  278 Alex Beehler        BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             24:41 LARGE           
  279 Allie Smith         LOCH RAVEN                       24:42 SMALL           
  280 Courtney Bardell    OLD MILL                         24:43 LARGE           
  281 Vanessa Junkin      NORTH CARROLL                    24:43 LARGE           
  282 Taylor Donley       SMITHSBURG                       24:44 SMALL           
  283 Erin Laird          WESTMINSTER                      24:45 ELITE           
  284 Kerry Frantz        ATHOLTON                         24:45 MEDIUM          
  285 Kristi McCarthy     NORTH HARFORD                    24:46 MEDIUM          
  286 Alex Wang           CENTENNIAL                       24:47 LARGE           
  287 Abby Pellar         WOOTTON                          24:48 LARGE           
  288 Anna Weaver         SOUTH CARROLL                    24:49 SMALL           
  289 Rachel Lieberman    TOWSON                           24:49 MEDIUM          
  290 Kahdijah Daniels    ST. JOHNS COLLEGE                24:50 SMALL           
  291 Mary Beth Heinrichs HAMMOND                          24:51 MEDIUM          
  292 Audrey Burns        BRYN MAWR                        24:52 SMALL           
  293 Khyber Raddau       SOUTHERN (AA CO.)                24:53 SMALL           
  294 Jessica Rilee       CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  24:53 LARGE           
  295 Olivia Koerner      SETON KEOUGH                     24:54 SMALL           
  296 Rachel Sattler      CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  24:56 LARGE           
  297 Rachel Powers       SOUTHERN (AA CO.)                24:57 SMALL           
  298 Jazmine Holland     OLD MILL                         24:58 LARGE           
  299 Sarah Krechel       KENNARD-DALE (PA)                24:58 SMALL           
  300 Sasha Worbel        FALLSTON                         25:00 LARGE           









                                                                      Page 7
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           All Female Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  301 Taylor Morgan       WESTMINSTER                      25:03 ELITE           
  302 Eva Metz            TOWSON                           25:04 MEDIUM          
  303 Erin Harmon         ANNAPOLIS                        25:05 MEDIUM          
  304 Lauren Ridder       LIBERTY                          25:05 SMALL           
  305 Alex Moritz         MARYVALE                         25:07 SMALL           
  306 Bridget Norton      NORTH CARROLL                    25:07 LARGE           
  307 Valerie Caplan      CARVER CENTER                    25:08 SMALL           
  308 Ashley Kitzmiller   NORTH CARROLL                    25:08 LARGE           
  309 Noelle Tom-Wigield  PAINT BRANCH                     25:08 LARGE           
  310 Steph Shugars       WESTMINSTER                      25:11 ELITE           
  311 Sisi Ried           ALBERT EINSTEIN                  25:12 MEDIUM          
  312 Katherine Zaleskiew WINTERS MILL                     25:12 SMALL           
  313 Missie Grove        CLEAR SPRING                     25:13 SMALL           
  314 Tara Guhr           FALLSTON                         25:15 LARGE           
  315 Tiffany Foster      ANNAPOLIS                        25:16 MEDIUM          
  316 Sharnell White      PATAPSCO                         25:18 MEDIUM          
  317 Chelsea Harman      CARVER CENTER                    25:19 SMALL           
  318 Kara Windsor        NORTH CARROLL                    25:20 LARGE           
  319 Ashley Davenport    GREAT MILLS                      25:20 MEDIUM          
  320 Becky Doane         BLAKE                            25:20 LARGE           
  321 Katherine Borah     TOWSON                           25:22 MEDIUM          
  322 Darcey O'Connor     BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             25:22 LARGE           
  323 Rachelle Benadel    PARKDALE                         25:23 LARGE           
  324 Colleen Frances     NORTH CARROLL                    25:23 LARGE           
  325 Alyson Hudson       CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  25:23 LARGE           
  326 Hannah Weis         HUNTINGTOWN                      25:23 MEDIUM          
  327 Jennifer Bae        DULANEY                          25:25 ELITE           
  328 Victoria Fearey     CATONSVILLE                      25:25 MEDIUM          
  329 Lauren Roesch       OLDFIELDS                        25:26                 
  330 Chelsea Wininger    MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   25:27 SMALL           
  331 Grace Epstein       MAGRUDER                         25:29 LARGE           
  332 Grace Klauber       CENTRAL YORK (PA)                25:32 MEDIUM          
  333 Erin Knuth          POOLESVILLE                      25:33 SMALL           
  334 Kathryn Martin      ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              25:34 SMALL           
  335 Rebecca Thiem       LIBERTY                          25:34 SMALL           
  336 Elizabeth MacKey    WILDE LAKE                       25:34 MEDIUM          
  337 Maggie Earle        POOLESVILLE                      25:36 SMALL           
  338 Abbie Baver         SMITHSBURG                       25:38 SMALL           
  339 Shaina Milby        CHOPTICON                        25:38 MEDIUM          
  340 Grace Phillips      NORTH POINT                      25:40 MEDIUM          
  341 Claire Duguid       BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             25:40 LARGE           
  342 Sarah Platt         ARUNDEL                          25:41 LARGE           
  343 Tori Trentalange    LOCH RAVEN                       25:42 SMALL           
  344 Chelsea Hessler     BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            25:45 ELITE           
  345 Allie Nickels       SMITHSBURG                       25:45 SMALL           
  346 Kate Jackson        BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             25:45 LARGE           
  347 Alex Kirk           HARFORD TECH                     25:45 SMALL           
  348 Erica Vermeulen     CLEAR SPRING                     25:46 SMALL           
  349 Brittany Green      LIBERTY                          25:47 SMALL           
  350 Sabrina Richter     POOLESVILLE                      25:48 SMALL           









                                                                      Page 8
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           All Female Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  351 Sarah Schulz        BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE             25:51 LARGE           
  352 Sara Angstadt       NORTH HARFORD                    25:52 MEDIUM          
  353 Megan Mouissey      GEORGETOWN VISITATION            25:52 ELITE           
  354 Courtney Hyde       SENECA VALLEY                    25:52 MEDIUM          
  355 Katherina Stankewic LIBERTY                          25:53 SMALL           
  356 Cassidy Adam        RISING SUN                       25:53 SMALL           
  357 Laura Nielson       JAMES MADISON (VA)               25:54 LARGE           
  358 Sarah Willis        CATONSVILLE                      25:55 MEDIUM          
  359 Kaitlyn Williams    SETON KEOUGH                     25:56 SMALL           
  360 Jessie Ames         SOUTHERN (AA CO.)                25:57 SMALL           
  361 Kristen Hay         HUNTINGTOWN                      25:59 MEDIUM          
  362 Kylie Marinzel      SOUTH RIVER                      25:59 ELITE           
  363 Olga Capara         MAGRUDER                         26:02 LARGE           
  364 Tara Stocksdale     CHESAPEAKE (AA)                  26:03 LARGE           
  365 Gabby Miller        THOMAS STONE                     26:05 LARGE           
  366 Dalyce Wilson       OAKLAND MILLS                    26:06 SMALL           
  367 Devin Hamberger     POOLESVILLE                      26:06 SMALL           
  368 Jannell Joyner      HARFORD TECH                     26:07 SMALL           
  369 Sandy Crum          BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)            26:08 ELITE           
  370 Catherine Prozillo  CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)           26:09 ELITE           
  371 Allison Bobby       SOUTHERN (AA CO.)                26:12 SMALL           
  372 Ananda Martin-Caugh OAKLAND MILLS                    26:14 SMALL           
  373 Sylvie Vu           PAINT BRANCH                     26:15 LARGE           
  374 Emily Bolton        SMITHSBURG                       26:15 SMALL           
  375 Allie Kirkendall    ARUNDEL                          26:16 LARGE           
  376 Caroline Delany     TUSCARORA                        26:17 MEDIUM          
  377 Laurel MacKereth    TUSCARORA                        26:18 MEDIUM          
  378 Monet Patterson     PERRY HALL                       26:18 LARGE           
  379 Stephanie Lipscomb  C.H. FLOWERS                     26:19 LARGE           
  380 Sarah Triplett      SETON KEOUGH                     26:22 SMALL           
  381 Noel Wilt           MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   26:25 SMALL           
  382 Marie Rohrbaugh     SOUTHERN (AA CO.)                26:25 SMALL           
  383 Brittany Baker      NORTH POINT                      26:26 MEDIUM          
  384 Hillary Jardine     CLEAR SPRING                     26:26 SMALL           
  385 Brittany Dennis     NORTH POINT                      26:29 MEDIUM          
  386 Amanada Wright      ARUNDEL                          26:30 LARGE           
  387 Marissa Fulton      WESTMINSTER                      26:31 ELITE           
  388 Sarah Kronheim      ALBERT EINSTEIN                  26:31 MEDIUM          
  389 Nicole Keane        RISING SUN                       26:32 SMALL           
  390 Villie Smyrlis      WATKINS MILL                     26:33 LARGE           
  391 Stephanie Hurt      HUNTINGTOWN                      26:37 MEDIUM          
  392 Liz Frantz          ATHOLTON                         26:39 MEDIUM          
  393 Maghan Najewicz     PERRY HALL                       26:39 LARGE           
  394 Danielle Searson    BRYN MAWR                        26:43 SMALL           
  395 Charlette Butters   CHOPTICON                        26:44 MEDIUM          
  396 Danielle Brock      WESTLAKE                         26:44 MEDIUM          
  397 Lindsay Miller      ANNAPOLIS                        26:45 MEDIUM          
  398 Kaitlin Blackwell   ATHOLTON                         26:46 MEDIUM          
  399 Kate Roesch         OLDFIELDS                        26:47                 
  400 Rachel Shulder      OAKLAND MILLS                    26:49 SMALL           









                                                                      Page 9
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           All Female Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  401 Jamie Miller        TUSCARORA                        26:49 MEDIUM          
  402 Brittany Boltz      CHOPTICON                        26:53 MEDIUM          
  403 Jessie Hall         CHOPTICON                        26:57 MEDIUM          
  404 Raquel Pedersen     PARKVILLE                        26:57 LARGE           
  405 Kaitlyn Ames        HARFORD TECH                     26:59 SMALL           
  406 Mandi Kennedy       HAMMOND                          27:00 MEDIUM          
  407 Joy Johnstone       TUSCARORA                        27:01 MEDIUM          
  408 Lauryn Tiberi       NORTH CARROLL                    27:03 LARGE           
  409 Katie Schinarren    CALVERT                          27:06 SMALL           
  410 Audrey O'Clair      LAPLATA                          27:06 LARGE           
  411 Megan Dodson        KENNARD-DALE (PA)                27:08 SMALL           
  412 Jacqueslin Parsons  CHOPTICON                        27:09 MEDIUM          
  413 Jordin Newby        RISING SUN                       27:10 SMALL           
  414 Korine Duval        PAINT BRANCH                     27:15 LARGE           
  415 Alexis Lowe         SEAFORD (DE)                     27:15 SMALL           
  416 Amy Grubic          WHEATON                          27:15 MEDIUM          
  417 Katelyn Erickson    MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   27:16 SMALL           
  418 Lisa McPherson      FALLSTON                         27:19 LARGE           
  419 Megan Laskey        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING              27:20 SMALL           
  420 Erin Gingerich      LAPLATA                          27:20 LARGE           
  421 Sarah Pargan        NORTH HARFORD                    27:23 MEDIUM          
  422 Brenna Hoffman      CARVER CENTER                    27:26 SMALL           
  423 Sarah Hemler        HAMMOND                          27:26 MEDIUM          
  424 Samantha Iwersen    RISING SUN                       27:27 SMALL           
  425 Sydney Frazee       CLEAR SPRING                     27:28 SMALL           
  426 Cassie Schaeffer    MT AIRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY        27:28 SMALL           
  427 Taylor Reid         CLEAR SPRING                     27:29 SMALL           
  428 Sarah MacDonald     HAMMOND                          27:31 MEDIUM          
  429 Monica Hettle       CHOPTICON                        27:31 MEDIUM          
  430 Ana Smothers        LOCH RAVEN                       27:31 SMALL           
  431 Gina Luppino        HUNTINGTOWN                      27:33 MEDIUM          
  432 Alyssa Albro        NORTH POINT                      27:36 MEDIUM          
  433 Ali Buttner         INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAME          27:39 SMALL           
  434 Rachel Allen        CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YORK         27:41 SMALL           
  435 Kelsey Bond         OLD MILL                         27:42 LARGE           
  436 Marcy Whiteside     ARUNDEL                          27:43 LARGE           
  437 Michelle Tabisz     PAINT BRANCH                     27:47 LARGE           
  438 Shannon Hall        NORTH POINT                      27:48 MEDIUM          
  439 Kayla Borrero       NORTHEAST                        27:48 MEDIUM          
  440 Maddy Waldrep       BRYN MAWR                        27:51 SMALL           
  441 Elizabeth Holland   WINTERS MILL                     27:56 SMALL           
  442 Jacues Holder       PARKDALE                         27:57 LARGE           
  443 Emily Weber         MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   27:59 SMALL           
  444 Elizabeth Carino    PARKDALE                         27:59 LARGE           
  445 Shelin McMracmin    TOWSON                           28:02 MEDIUM          
  446 Sarah Chang         PAINT BRANCH                     28:02 LARGE           
  447 Haley Heavner       FT. HILL                         28:02 SMALL           
  448 Katie Gessler       INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAME          28:03 SMALL           
  449 Maya Barlev         BLAKE                            28:14 LARGE           
  450 Shereeny Arboast    FT. HILL                         28:20 SMALL           









                                                                      Page 10
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           All Female Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  451 Elle Davenport      CARVER CENTER                    28:21 SMALL           
  452 Ralin Pierce        ALLEGANY                         28:26 SMALL           
  453 Kim Erickson        MOUNTAIN RIDGE                   28:27 SMALL           
  454 Christianna Madson  PATUXENT                         28:29 MEDIUM          
  455 Blenda Ball         NORTH POINT                      28:30 MEDIUM          
  456 Kelcey Landgraf     WESTLAKE                         28:31 MEDIUM          
  457 Erica Ceruzzi       ALBERT EINSTEIN                  28:34 MEDIUM          
  458 Marina Overby       MAURICE MCDONOUGH                28:34 SMALL           
  459 Bryanna London      PERRY HALL                       28:35 LARGE           
  460 Hannah Lang         KENNARD-DALE (PA)                28:39 SMALL           
  461 Jasemine King       GLEN BURNIE                      28:40 LARGE           
  462 Chablis Smith       FT. HILL                         28:40 SMALL           
  463 Jean Marie Ferber   SEAFORD (DE)                     28:44 SMALL           
  464 Devyn Collins       ARUNDEL                          28:44 LARGE           
  465 Megan Thatcher      SENECA VALLEY                    28:44 MEDIUM          
  466 Anastasia Hamilton  PATUXENT                         28:48 MEDIUM          
  467 Holly King          ATHOLTON                         28:51 MEDIUM          
  468 Katie Hobbs         SOUTHERN (AA CO.)                28:51 SMALL           
  469 Susan Yearma        CALVERT                          28:55 SMALL           
  470 Laura Canfield      CLEAR SPRING                     28:56 SMALL           
  471 Kim Zwissler        CALVERT                          28:57 SMALL           
  472 Maggie Bartolomeo   WESTLAKE                         29:04 MEDIUM          
  473 Chandanie Orgias    WESTLAKE                         29:09 MEDIUM          
  474 Brianne Zimmerman   ALLEGANY                         29:09 SMALL           
  475 Sarah Pennington    PATAPSCO                         29:10 MEDIUM          
  476 Antwanene Smith     TUSCARORA                        29:17 MEDIUM          
  477 Shana Rochester     INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAME          29:18 SMALL           
  478 Tyler Calvercu      ALLEGANY                         29:23 SMALL           
  479 Rachel Robbins      HUNTINGTOWN                      29:26 MEDIUM          
  480 Mponya Asher        PAINT BRANCH                     29:30 LARGE           
  481  Isabelle Goelet    OLDFIELDS                        29:30                 
  482 Sarah Headland      TUSCARORA                        29:33 MEDIUM          
  483 Charise Becker      PATUXENT                         29:39 MEDIUM          
  484 Sarah Aylor         BLAKE                            29:40 LARGE           
  485 Nicole Grim         THOMAS STONE                     29:42 LARGE           
  486 Kaili Owens         OLD MILL                         29:47 LARGE           
  487 Denise Toibero      SETON KEOUGH                     29:50 SMALL           
  488 Brittany Graham     KENNARD-DALE (PA)                29:51 SMALL           
  489 Emma Taylor         POOLESVILLE                      30:02 SMALL           
  490 Jen Darland         FALLSTON                         30:05 LARGE           
  491 Christina Gancayco  PATUXENT                         30:05 MEDIUM          
  492 Lauren Dehanas      MAURICE MCDONOUGH                30:12 SMALL           
  493 Melody Chu          PAINT BRANCH                     30:17 LARGE           
  494 Kathleen Skirvin    CARVER CENTER                    30:22 SMALL           
  495 Samantha Addison    WESTERN STES                     30:28 SMALL           
  496 Elaine Goris        BLAKE                            30:42 LARGE           
  497 Sarah Hyman         ALBERT EINSTEIN                  30:42 MEDIUM          
  498 Jenna Jacobs        PARKVILLE                        30:56 LARGE           
  499 Tahira Wyche        OLDFIELDS                        31:39                 
  500 Faith Cerny         GEORGETOWN VISITATION            31:43 ELITE           









                                                                      Page 11
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                           All Female Finishers
Place Name                School                         Time   Race            
===== =================== ============================== ====================== 
  501 Lindsey Mills       CLEAR SPRING                     31:55 SMALL           
  502 Mary Claire Erskine ALBERT EINSTEIN                  31:56 MEDIUM          
  503 Dominique Swann     WESTLAKE                         31:57 MEDIUM          
  504 Claire Supanick     HUNTINGTOWN                      31:57 MEDIUM          
  505 Gven Spilsbury      ALBERT EINSTEIN                  32:52 MEDIUM          
  506 Saritha Wright      OLDFIELDS                        32:52                 
  507 Courtney Weiner     OLDFIELDS                        32:53                 
  508 Lindsay Laird       ALLEGANY                         32:57 SMALL           
  509 Rachel Bell         CALVERT                          33:44 SMALL           
  510 Alla Fletcher       BLAKE                            34:15 LARGE           
  511 Rayven Vinson       OLDFIELDS                        34:18                 
  512 Alysia Henderson    GLEN BURNIE                      34:55 LARGE           
  513 Megan Lauver        HAMMOND                          35:20 MEDIUM          
  514 Christine Conrad    BLAKE                            35:30 LARGE           
  515 Katherine Belarmino HARFORD TECH                     35:35 SMALL           
  516 Danielle Wynn       SENECA VALLEY                    35:46 MEDIUM          
  517 Beverly Weeks       HARFORD TECH                     35:57 SMALL           
  518 Courtney Brown      HARFORD TECH                     35:58 SMALL           
  519 Kresten Kcar        CALVERT                          38:12 SMALL           
  520 Jasmine Skinner     WESTERN STES                     38:31 SMALL           


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                     All Female Team Combined Scoring
  1. STRATH HAVEN (PA)             
            2   19   22   44   64  (67) (92) =   151
         Melissa Frick ELITE, Hannah Meyer ELITE, Sarah Rutkowski ELITE, Alice
         Vinneau ELITE, Katherine Loiselle ELITE, Becky Painter ELITE, Kelsey
         O'Neill ELITE
  2. SEVERNA PARK                  
            5   14   36   46   51  (65)(153) =   152
         Liya Kasimore ELITE, Kelsie Hill ELITE, Kelsie Kennealy ELITE, Sadie
         Dempsey ELITE, Jaci Gassaway ELITE, Anna Patterson ELITE, Kathleen
         Barranco ELITE
  3. C. MILTON WRIGHT              
           18   23   24   32   69  (91)(205) =   166
         Sarah Bailey LARGE, Lindsay Smith LARGE, Erica Scripa LARGE, Shannon
         Rafferty LARGE, Hannah McKenzie LARGE, Whitney Hora LARGE, Dana Garner
         LARGE
  4. HEREFORD                      
            1   10   25   71   74  (85)(131) =   181
         Kristen Malloy ELITE, Marta Randall ELITE, Cori Dimes ELITE, Amelia
         Tenberg ELITE, Jackie Lamonica ELITE, Robin Beck ELITE, Jamie
         Dalgleish ELITE
  5. DULANEY                       
           16   20   21   31   96 (185)(313) =   184
         Emma Larkin ELITE, Kelly Rush ELITE, Anjelica Dinucci ELITE, Chelsey
         Bush ELITE, Hannah Faughn ELITE, Becky Welling ELITE, Jennifer Bae
         ELITE
  6. HOWARD                        
            3   41   53   72  113 (118)(188) =   282
         Elyse Borisko ELITE, Caitlyn Fuller ELITE, Meredith Mill ELITE, Nicole
         Shouse ELITE, Keri Dickens ELITE, Katie Aquino ELITE, Rachel Brown
         ELITE
  7. WOOTTON                       
            7    9   40   86  202 (259)(277) =   344
         Veronica Salcido LARGE, Jessica Rubin LARGE, Iona MacHado LARGE, Kerry
         Nisson LARGE, Amy Levine LARGE, Briana Rotello LARGE, Abby Pellar
         LARGE
  8. RIVER HILL                    
           29   45   82   97  142 (168)(207) =   395
         Anna Demaree MEDIUM, Payton Lawrence MEDIUM, Alicia Seelaus MEDIUM,
         Jamie Scott MEDIUM, Wiebke Albers MEDIUM, Erin Geoghan MEDIUM, Kelsey
         Harman MEDIUM
  9. LEONARDTOWN                   
           28   62  108  121  128 (174)      =   447
         Olivia Webster LARGE, Anna Frowein LARGE, Jessica Gass LARGE, Natalie
         Dillow LARGE, Cali Copsey LARGE, Katlyn Dillow LARGE
 10. RICHARD MONTGOMERY            
           30   37   81  150  173 (187)(217) =   471
         Sarah Britton LARGE, Luyang Liu LARGE, Alana Moore LARGE, Amanda
         Pinzon LARGE, Eva Rodezno LARGE, Fatima Resendez LARGE, Julia Mertz
         LARGE
 11. JAMES MADISON (VA)            
           27   66  107  127  148 (242)(342) =   475
         Brigid Byrne LARGE, Jade Zaharoff LARGE, Jessica Bowden LARGE, Lauren
         Zell LARGE, Jilian Gerke LARGE, Beth Armitage LARGE, Laura Nielson
         LARGE
 12. BEL AIR                       
           54   90   98  120  143 (149)(170) =   505
         Melissa Navin ELITE, Jackie Darrow ELITE, Kelsey Hinchliffe ELITE, Ali
         Berg ELITE, Julia Cassilly ELITE, Felicia Bartlett ELITE, Alyssa
         Dramis ELITE
 13. CENTURY                       
           58   59   80  135  192 (194)(226) =   524
         Kirsten McGovern SMALL, Maura Linde SMALL, Allison Dearie SMALL,
         Catherine Casem SMALL, Erin Beane SMALL, Beth Anne Wieber SMALL, Katie
         Mead SMALL
 14. URBANA                        
           60   89  104  119  165 (195)      =   537
         Kathryn Fossaceca LARGE, Kelly Fauth LARGE, Leslie Aird LARGE, Megan
         Lewis LARGE, Erin Holahan LARGE, Kathie Nordyke LARGE
 15. JOHN CARROLL                  
            4   12   55  220  252 (255)      =   543
         Erika Stasakova ELITE, Nicole Clarke ELITE, Elizabeth Tauber ELITE,
         Morgan Buchanan ELITE, Melissa Vinton ELITE, Maddie Schimiger ELITE
 16. SOUTH RIVER                   
            6   47   88  161  245 (248)(347) =   547
         Hillary Lee ELITE, Mary Fromme ELITE, Miranda Heater ELITE, Caitlin
         Philips ELITE, Katherine D'Ambra ELITE, Hannah Rivers ELITE, Kylie
         Marinzel ELITE
 17. CENTENNIAL                    
           78   83  106  112  177 (196)(276) =   556
         Chloe Helkman LARGE, Olivia Joseph LARGE, Kelsey Abernathy LARGE,
         Amanda Strawitch LARGE, Riley McIntyne LARGE, Patty Lin LARGE, Alex
         Wang LARGE
 18. LOWER MENION (PA)             
           35  115  123  160  163 (210)      =   596
         Cara Piccoli MEDIUM, Leah Hyman MEDIUM, Francis Loeb MEDIUM, Emily
         Kleiman MEDIUM, Paula Barg MEDIUM, Gabrielle Mezochow MEDIUM
 19. CENTRAL YORK (PA)             
           15  102  114  172  198 (214)(318) =   601
         Mallory Goding MEDIUM, Bethany Knepper MEDIUM, Sammi Stolzfus MEDIUM,
         Katelynn Zidanic MEDIUM, Marissa Goding MEDIUM, Madi McSherry MEDIUM,
         Grace Klauber MEDIUM
 20. SOUTH CARROLL                 
           33   77   87  178  228 (278)      =   603
         Erin Slifer SMALL, Rachel Sykes SMALL, Catherine Robinson SMALL, Emily
         Powell SMALL, Jessica Johnson SMALL, Anna Weaver SMALL
 21. BROADNECK                     
           95  122  133  145  164 (179)(243) =   659
         Kate Limbacher LARGE, Amanda Pollander LARGE, Jennifer Steinweg LARGE,
         Julie Kenner LARGE, Katie Gilbert LARGE, Ellyn Hopper LARGE, Mariah
         Smith LARGE
 22. MARYVALE                      
           61   63   75  229  232 (234)(294) =   660
         Katie Matuszak SMALL, Rachel Nerenberg SMALL, Kelsey Matuszak SMALL,
         Laura Depalma SMALL, Irene Harris SMALL, Brenna Roddy SMALL, Alex
         Moritz SMALL
 23. FRANKLIN                      
           26  125  169  181  186            =   687
         Anna Roth MEDIUM, Emily Makhlouf MEDIUM, Danielle White MEDIUM, Alexia
         Derkasch MEDIUM, Michelle Butler MEDIUM
 24. MAGRUDER                      
           50  126  132  137  317 (348)      =   762
         Courtney Whalan LARGE, Svati Narala LARGE, Camille Graham LARGE,
         Alison Albrecht LARGE, Grace Epstein LARGE, Olga Capara LARGE
 25. INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAME       
           34   43  151  167  411 (422)(444) =   806
         Emma Rybczynski SMALL, Sarah Steinmetz SMALL, Maddy Jackson SMALL,
         Julie Gessler SMALL, Ali Buttner SMALL, Katie Gessler SMALL, Shana
         Rochester SMALL
 26. GEORGETOWN VISITATION         
           17   49  213  219  339 (461)      =   837
         Moira Ryan ELITE, Natalie Atabek ELITE, Audrey Bowes ELITE, Katie Hill
         ELITE, Megan Mouissey ELITE, Faith Cerny ELITE
 27. MOUNT HEBRON                  
           94  155  176  206  208 (250)(261) =   839
         Kara Brosmer LARGE, Theresa Niederer LARGE, Angela Malczyn LARGE,
         Oliva Vo LARGE, Becky Scmumm LARGE, Elizabeth Tawa LARGE, Vicky Brun
         LARGE
 27. ANNAPOLIS                     
          100  101  130  216  292 (304)(379) =   839
         Casey O'Brien MEDIUM, Camilla Henriksen MEDIUM, Kelsey Swensen MEDIUM,
         Erica Juras MEDIUM, Erin Harmon MEDIUM, Tiffany Foster MEDIUM, Lindsay
         Miller MEDIUM
 29. CONESTOGA VALLEY  (PA)        
          111  140  154  204  254 (354)      =   863
         Ana Stratton ELITE, Erin Horst ELITE, Jessica Dillner ELITE, Adrienne
         Ranck ELITE, Nadine Thomas ELITE, Catherine Prozillo ELITE
 30. LAPLATA                       
           52   76   99  256  391 (399)      =   874
         Sophie Dent LARGE, Jordan Donahue LARGE, Amanda McFarlin LARGE,
         Stephanie Newman LARGE, Audrey O'Clair LARGE, Erin Gingerich LARGE
 31. SETON KEOUGH                  
           42   73  139  284  344 (363)(452) =   882
         Katie Sacker SMALL, Colleen Shea SMALL, Chrissy Griffin SMALL, Olivia
         Koerner SMALL, Kaitlyn Williams SMALL, Sarah Triplett SMALL, Denise
         Toibero SMALL
 32. TOWSON                        
           56   79  218  279  291 (308)(419) =   923
         Ellie Kavanagh MEDIUM, Emma Fesperman MEDIUM, Rachel Pillion MEDIUM,
         Rachel Lieberman MEDIUM, Eva Metz MEDIUM, Katherine Borah MEDIUM,
         Shelin McMracmin MEDIUM
 33. WILDE LAKE                    
          144  156  184  209  246 (264)(322) =   939
         Sara Boone MEDIUM, Olivia Medoff MEDIUM, Annika McGinnis MEDIUM,
         Melanie Fritz MEDIUM, Amira Carney MEDIUM, Alex Guinn MEDIUM,
         Elizabeth MacKey MEDIUM
 34. OLD MILL                      
          110  129  159  270  287 (412)(451) =   955
         Laine Converso LARGE, Sarah Foster LARGE, June Bouchard LARGE,
         Courtney Bardell LARGE, Jazmine Holland LARGE, Kelsey Bond LARGE,
         Kaili Owens LARGE
 35. BERKELEY SPRINGS (WV)         
            8   70  197  330  353            =   958
         Rachel Buser ELITE, Kari Mundey ELITE, Katie Close ELITE, Chelsea
         Hessler ELITE, Sandy Crum ELITE
 36. WESTMINSTER                   
           68  105  225  273  290 (299)(370) =   961
         Ali Thompson ELITE, Jenna Brown ELITE, Casey Haddaway ELITE, Erin
         Laird ELITE, Taylor Morgan ELITE, Steph Shugars ELITE, Marissa Fulton
         ELITE
 37. CATONSVILLE                   
          134  152  200  211  265 (314)(343) =   962
         Katie Gill MEDIUM, Emily Parr MEDIUM, Francoise Mandenque MEDIUM,
         Hannah Jenkins MEDIUM, Ali Schwaab MEDIUM, Victoria Fearey MEDIUM,
         Sarah Willis MEDIUM
 38. WINTERS MILL                  
          141  193  223  238  251 (301)(417) =  1046
         Constance Compton SMALL, Forest Fleischer SMALL, Jill Benko SMALL,
         Leah Staley SMALL, Amber Slater SMALL, Katherine Zaleskiewicz SMALL,
         Elizabeth Holland SMALL
 39. OAKLAND MILLS                 
           93  175  189  249  350 (356)(382) =  1056
         Liz Kimble SMALL, Leah Davidson-Wolf SMALL, Margo James SMALL, Kate
         Chisolm SMALL, Dalyce Wilson SMALL, Ananda Martin-Caughey SMALL,
         Rachel Shulder SMALL
 40. SMITHSBURG                    
          138  162  166  272  324 (331)(358) =  1062
         Natalie Mancini SMALL, Chelsea Connelly SMALL, Stephanie Breen SMALL,
         Taylor Donley SMALL, Abbie Baver SMALL, Allie Nickels SMALL, Emily
         Bolton SMALL
 41. NORTH HARFORD                 
           84  221  224  266  275 (338)(400) =  1070
         Megan Scott MEDIUM, Becky Hale MEDIUM, Amy Begay MEDIUM, Molly
         Shephard MEDIUM, Kristi McCarthy MEDIUM, Sara Angstadt MEDIUM, Sarah
         Pargan MEDIUM
 42. LOCH RAVEN                    
          116  215  227  253  269 (329)(408) =  1080
         Erin Williams SMALL, Sarah Buxbaum SMALL, Alice Wolfkill SMALL, Kaity
         Handley SMALL, Allie Smith SMALL, Tori Trentalange SMALL, Ana Smothers
         SMALL
 43. ARCHBISHOP SPALDING           
           48  109  267  320  398            =  1142
         Claire Patterson SMALL, Kyler Philbin SMALL, Carolyn Harper SMALL,
         Kathryn Martin SMALL, Megan Laskey SMALL
 44. BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE          
           13  247  268  309  327 (332)(337) =  1164
         Addie Tousley LARGE, Caroline Quill LARGE, Alex Beehler LARGE, Darcey
         O'Connor LARGE, Claire Duguid LARGE, Kate Jackson LARGE, Sarah Schulz
         LARGE
 45. BRYN MAWR                     
          147  182  183  281  376 (416)      =  1169
         Audrey McAvoy SMALL, Olivia Uddin SMALL, Sarah Jampel SMALL, Audrey
         Burns SMALL, Danielle Searson SMALL, Maddy Waldrep SMALL
 46. LIBERTY                       
           57  239  263  293  321 (335)(340) =  1173
         Samantha McElroy SMALL, Sametha Black SMALL, Caitlyn Hill SMALL,
         Lauren Ridder SMALL, Rebecca Thiem SMALL, Brittany Green SMALL,
         Katherina Stankewicz SMALL
 47. FALLSTON                      
          180  201  203  289  303 (397)(455) =  1176
         Cecilia Gutwald LARGE, Shea Staab LARGE, Kelly Cambell LARGE, Sasha
         Worbel LARGE, Tara Guhr LARGE, Lisa McPherson LARGE, Jen Darland LARGE
 48. CHESAPEAKE (AA)               
          136  236  241  283  285 (311)(349) =  1181
         Katie Phipps LARGE, Katie Maranto LARGE, Josie Fillat LARGE, Jessica
         Rilee LARGE, Rachel Sattler LARGE, Alyson Hudson LARGE, Tara
         Stocksdale LARGE
 49. NORTH CARROLL                 
           39  271  295  297  306 (310)(389) =  1208
         Molly Donovan LARGE, Vanessa Junkin LARGE, Bridget Norton LARGE,
         Ashley Kitzmiller LARGE, Kara Windsor LARGE, Colleen Frances LARGE,
         Lauryn Tiberi LARGE
 50. ATHOLTON                      
          191  212  240  274  374 (380)(435) =  1291
         Louise Righter MEDIUM, Mary Nolte MEDIUM, Sam Stehle MEDIUM, Kerry
         Frantz MEDIUM, Liz Frantz MEDIUM, Kaitlin Blackwell MEDIUM, Holly King
         MEDIUM


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2007
 
                     All Female Team Combined Scoring
 51. KENNARD-DALE (PA)             
          158  237  258  288  392 (432)(453) =  1333
         Brittany Dandy SMALL, Hana Krechel SMALL, Kaitlyn Lantz SMALL, Sarah
         Krechel SMALL, Megan Dodson SMALL, Hannah Lang SMALL, Brittany Graham
         SMALL
 52. MOUNTAIN RIDGE                
          117  171  316  364  396 (418)(427) =  1364
         Sierra Wassell SMALL, Katie Precht SMALL, Chelsea Wininger SMALL, Noel
         Wilt SMALL, Katelyn Erickson SMALL, Emily Weber SMALL, Kim Erickson
         SMALL
 53. RISING SUN                    
          199  230  244  341  372 (394)(403) =  1386
         Gabby Neri SMALL, Lindsay McGinley SMALL, Casey Barker SMALL, Cassidy
         Adam SMALL, Nicole Keane SMALL, Jordin Newby SMALL, Samantha Iwersen
         SMALL
 54. FT. HILL                      
          103  233  235  421  424 (433)      =  1416
         Amanda Twigg SMALL, Amanda Funk SMALL, Haley Meeks SMALL, Haley
         Heavner SMALL, Shereeny Arboast SMALL, Chablis Smith SMALL
 55. ARUNDEL                       
          124  257  328  359  369 (413)(434) =  1437
         Katie Barbour LARGE, Nela Reynolds LARGE, Sarah Platt LARGE, Allie
         Kirkendall LARGE, Amanada Wright LARGE, Marcy Whiteside LARGE, Devyn
         Collins LARGE
 56. PERRY HALL                    
           38  260  362  375  431            =  1466
         Justine Digregorio LARGE, Kathy Lehew LARGE, Monet Patterson LARGE,
         Maghan Najewicz LARGE, Bryanna London LARGE
 57. SOUTHERN (AA CO.)             
          222  282  286  345  355 (365)(436) =  1490
         Kerry Kramer SMALL, Khyber Raddau SMALL, Rachel Powers SMALL, Jessie
         Ames SMALL, Allison Bobby SMALL, Marie Rohrbaugh SMALL, Katie Hobbs
         SMALL
 58. POOLESVILLE                   
          231  319  323  336  351 (454)      =  1560
         Kristyn Kirshbaum SMALL, Erin Knuth SMALL, Maggie Earle SMALL, Sabrina
         Richter SMALL, Devin Hamberger SMALL, Emma Taylor SMALL
 59. NORTH POINT                   
          146  326  366  368  410 (415)(428) =  1616
         Danielle Pederson MEDIUM, Grace Phillips MEDIUM, Brittany Baker MEDIUM,
         Brittany Dennis MEDIUM, Alyssa Albro MEDIUM, Shannon Hall MEDIUM,
         Blenda Ball MEDIUM
 60. CARVER CENTER                 
          190  296  305  401  425 (457)      =  1617
         Lorena Smith SMALL, Valerie Caplan SMALL, Chelsea Harman SMALL, Brenna
         Hoffman SMALL, Elle Davenport SMALL, Kathleen Skirvin SMALL
 61. HUNTINGTOWN                   
          262  312  346  373  409 (446)(465) =  1702
         Vicki Jacobsen MEDIUM, Hannah Weis MEDIUM, Kristen Hay MEDIUM,
         Stephanie Hurt MEDIUM, Gina Luppino MEDIUM, Rachel Robbins MEDIUM,
         Claire Supanick MEDIUM
 62. ALLEGANY                      
           11  426  442  445  469            =  1793
         Lauryn MacFawn SMALL, Ralin Pierce SMALL, Brianne Zimmerman SMALL,
         Tyler Calvercu SMALL, Lindsay Laird SMALL
 63. CLEAR SPRING                  
          302  334  367  404  405 (438)(462) =  1812
         Missie Grove SMALL, Erica Vermeulen SMALL, Hillary Jardine SMALL,
         Sydney Frazee SMALL, Taylor Reid SMALL, Laura Canfield SMALL, Lindsey
         Mills SMALL
 64. WESTLAKE                      
          157  378  429  440  441 (464)      =  1845
         Kate Gallant MEDIUM, Danielle Brock MEDIUM, Kelcey Landgraf MEDIUM,
         Maggie Bartolomeo MEDIUM, Chandanie Orgias MEDIUM, Dominique Swann
         MEDIUM
 65. CHOPTICON                     
          325  377  384  385  393 (407)      =  1864
         Shaina Milby MEDIUM, Charlette Butters MEDIUM, Brittany Boltz MEDIUM,
         Jessie Hall MEDIUM, Jacqueslin Parsons MEDIUM, Monica Hettle MEDIUM
 66. PAINT BRANCH                  
          298  357  395  414  420 (447)(456) =  1884
         Noelle Tom-Wigield LARGE, Sylvie Vu LARGE, Korine Duval LARGE,
         Michelle Tabisz LARGE, Sarah Chang LARGE, Mponya Asher LARGE, Melody
         Chu LARGE
 67. TUSCARORA                     
          360  361  383  388  443 (449)      =  1935
         Caroline Delany MEDIUM, Laurel MacKereth MEDIUM, Jamie Miller MEDIUM,
         Joy Johnstone MEDIUM, Antwanene Smith MEDIUM, Sarah Headland MEDIUM
 68. HAMMOND                       
          280  387  402  406  473            =  1948
         Mary Beth Heinrichs MEDIUM, Mandi Kennedy MEDIUM, Sarah Hemler MEDIUM,
         Sarah MacDonald MEDIUM, Megan Lauver MEDIUM
 69. HARFORD TECH                  
          333  352  386  475  476 (477)      =  2022
         Alex Kirk SMALL, Jannell Joyner SMALL, Kaitlyn Ames SMALL, Katherine
         Belarmino SMALL, Beverly Weeks SMALL, Courtney Brown SMALL
 70. ALBERT EINSTEIN               
          300  371  430  459  463 (466)      =  2023
         Sisi Ried MEDIUM, Sarah Kronheim MEDIUM, Erica Ceruzzi MEDIUM, Sarah
         Hyman MEDIUM, Mary Claire Erskine MEDIUM, Gven Spilsbury MEDIUM
 71. OLDFIELDS                     
          315  381  448  460  467 (468)(472) =  2071
         Lauren Roesch , Kate Roesch ,  Isabelle Goelet , Tahira Wyche ,
         Saritha Wright , Courtney Weiner , Rayven Vinson 
 72. BLAKE                         
          307  423  450  458  471 (474)      =  2109
         Becky Doane LARGE, Maya Barlev LARGE, Sarah Aylor LARGE, Elaine Goris
         LARGE, Alla Fletcher LARGE, Christine Conrad LARGE
 73. CALVERT                       
          390  437  439  470  478            =  2214
         Katie Schinarren SMALL, Susan Yearma SMALL, Kim Zwissler SMALL, Rachel
         Bell SMALL, Kresten Kcar SMALL


Return to Top

Email | About