MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Damascus, QO at Northwest
Northwest HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Northwest
Germantown, Maryland
2016-04-19

Girls

QO  28
NW 109

Dam 36
NW 101

QO  71
Dam 64


Boys

QO 27
NW 109

Dam  18
NW  114

QO  99
Dam 41

results from athletic.net
 Mens Results 

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Davino Frazer  11.1 Northwest 
2. 11 Markus Vinson  11.3 Damascus 
3. 12 Ibrahim Konate  11.4 Northwest 
3. 9 Anthony Woods  11.4 Northwest 
5. 12 Christopher Lafontant  11.4 Quince Orchard 
6. 9 Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye 11.7 Damascus 
7. 11 Chris Sterling  11.8 Quince Orchard 
 10 Javier Smith  11.9 Damascus 
8. 12 Johnathan Edouard  11.9 Northwest 
10. 12 Martin Foray  12.1 Northwest 
11. 10 Maurice Whitsett  12.1 Northwest 
12. 12 Dylan Bikim  12.1 Quince Orchard 
13. 10 Barr Farri  12.2 Northwest 
14. 10 Darin McFadden  12.2 Northwest 
15. 11 Ramez Yanni  12.2 Quince Orchard 
16. 9 Jordan Wilkerson  12.3 Damascus 
17. 10 John Bikim  12.4 Quince Orchard 
18. 11 Khalil Owens  12.4 Northwest 
18. 10 Cameron Harris  12.4 Northwest 
20. 11 Aaron Tucker  12.7 Northwest 
20. 9 Cole DesRoche  12.7 Quince Orchard 
22. 10 Daniel Goodman  12.7 Northwest 
23. 12 Kendall Hampton  12.9 Quince Orchard 
23. 11 Jesse Galliani  12.9 Quince Orchard 
23. - B Kabamea  12.9 Quince Orchard 
26. 11 Brandon Brew  13.0 Quince Orchard 
27. - Cedric Cole  13.2 Damascus 
28. 10 Cole Shapiro  13.2 Damascus 
28. 9 John Edward Adjani-Aldrin  13.2 Quince Orchard 
30. 11 Ian Zeid  13.6 Quince Orchard 
31. 10 Uchechukwu Apollos  13.7 Quince Orchard 
32. 9 Christopher Agritellis  14.3 Quince Orchard 
33. 9 Matthew Steinwandel  14.5 Quince Orchard 
34. 11 Joshua Hernandez  14.9 Quince Orchard 
35. 9 Connor Moore  15.0 Quince Orchard 
36. 11 Jared Hammond  15.9 Damascus 
  


200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 10 Khaloni Mganga  22.2 Northwest 
2. 12 Davino Frazer  22.3 Northwest 
3. 12 Ibrahim Konate  22.5 Northwest 
4. 11 Aaron Tucker  23.2 Northwest 
5. 12 Johnathan Edouard  23.5 Northwest 
6. 11 Khalil Owens  23.7 Northwest 
7. 11 Jared Hammond  24.0 Damascus 
8. - R Vanni  24.3 Quince Orchard 
8. 10 Darin McFadden  24.3 Northwest 
10. 12 Kendall Hampton  24.3 Quince Orchard 
11. 12 Dylan Bikim  24.3 Quince Orchard 
12. 10 Barr Farri  24.6 Northwest 
13. 12 Daniel Junghans  24.7 Damascus 
14. 10 Cameron Harris  24.9 Northwest 
15. 9 Cole DesRoche  25.3 Quince Orchard 
16. 10 John Bikim  25.4 Quince Orchard 
17. 10 Daniel Goodman  25.5 Northwest 
18. 11 Jesse Galliani  25.7 Quince Orchard 
19. 11 Brandon Brew  26.4 Quince Orchard 
20. 10 Anthony Felder  26.4 Quince Orchard 
21. 9 Bukassa Kambamba  26.5 Quince Orchard 
22. 9 John Edward Adjani-Aldrin  26.7 Quince Orchard 
23. 11 Sajan Mistry  26.9 Quince Orchard 
24. 9 Christopher Agritellis  27.9 Quince Orchard 
25. 10 Rha Overstreet  27.9 Northwest 
26. 9 Matthew Steinwandel  29.4 Quince Orchard 
27. 9 Connor Moore  29.6 Quince Orchard 
28. 11 Joshua Hernandez  29.8 Quince Orchard 
  


400 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

2. 10 Khaloni Mganga  51.3 Northwest 
3. 11 Markus Vinson  52.6 Damascus 
4. 11 Elton Quansah  54.4 Northwest 
5. 12 Dylan Bikim  54.7 Quince Orchard 
6. 12 Alex Wonnacott  55.8 Quince Orchard 
7. 12 Ben Macek  55.9 Damascus 
8. 10 Daniel Goodman  57.1 Northwest 
9. 11 Luis Rivas  57.6 Damascus 
10. 10 John Bikim  57.8 Quince Orchard 
11. 11 Iverson Sauceda  58.0 Damascus 
12. 9 Iverson Plowright  58.6 Quince Orchard 
13. 10 Cameron Harris  58.9 Northwest 
14. 10 Javel Coleman  59.4 Northwest 
15. 12 Christopher Nyborg  1:00.9 Quince Orchard 
16. 9 Cole DesRoche  1:02.0 Quince Orchard 
17. 10 Anthony Felder  1:03.0 Quince Orchard 
18. 11 Brandon Brew  1:04.2 Quince Orchard 
19. 11 Ian Zeid  1:05.8 Quince Orchard 
20. 9 Matthew Steinwandel  1:06.4 Quince Orchard 
21. 9 Christopher Agritellis  1:07.2 Quince Orchard 
22. 9 John Edward Adjani-Aldrin  1:07.8 Quince Orchard 
23. 11 Adam Levey  1:08.4 Quince Orchard 
 10 Uchechukwu Apollos  69.95 Quince Orchard 
24. 9 Connor Moore  1:11.3 Quince Orchard 
25. 12 Ben Cubert  1:11.5 Quince Orchard 
26. 11 Joshua Hernandez  1:13.0 Quince Orchard 
  


800 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Liam Walsh  2:00.4 Quince Orchard 
2. 11 Ngoy Yamitshi  2:01.1 Northwest 
3. 10 Chase Osborne  2:03.2 Northwest 
4. 12 Ben Macek  2:05.2 Damascus 
5. 12 Cameron Horst  2:06.1 Damascus 
6. 11 Elton Quansah  2:08.4 Northwest 
7. 11 Matthew Owens  2:10.2 Quince Orchard 
8. 10 Ethan Mara  2:10.7 Quince Orchard 
9. 11 Luis Rivas  2:14.0 Damascus 
10. 12 Alex Wonnacott  2:14.5 Quince Orchard 
11. 10 Cole Shapiro  2:14.8 Damascus 
12. 10 Chris Thoms  2:16.6 Quince Orchard 
13. 12 Christian McCann  2:17.1 Quince Orchard 
14. - Y Bahore  2:17.6 Quince Orchard 
15. 11 Daniel Lee  2:18.3 Quince Orchard 
16. 10 Miguel Salcido  2:18.6 Quince Orchard 
17. 11 Philippe Castillo  2:19.4 Quince Orchard 
18. 10 Javel Coleman  2:22.3 Northwest 
19. 10 Yaniv Gonyoe  2:26.4 Northwest 
20. 11 Kolbey Woodard  2:27.3 Northwest 
21. 10 Danile Rogers  2:28.2 Northwest 
22. 12 Christopher Nyborg  2:31.8 Quince Orchard 
23. 9 Brian Zarchin  2:34.0 Quince Orchard 
24. 12 Jake Skimmons  2:43.8 Quince Orchard 
25. 11 Rene Mugabo  2:46.0 Quince Orchard 
26. - Daniel Newton  2:50.0 Quince Orchard 
  


1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Liam Walsh  4:32.5 Quince Orchard 
2. - B Nacek  4:33.4 Damascus 
3. 10 Chase Osborne  4:37.8 Northwest 
4. 12 Cameron Horst  4:54.6 Damascus 
5. 11 Kolbey Woodard  4:59.4 Northwest 
6. 10 Ethan Mara  4:59.6 Quince Orchard 
7. 11 Matthew Owens  5:00.9 Quince Orchard 
8. 11 Luis Rivas  5:01.6 Damascus 
9. 11 Iverson Sauceda  5:02.0 Damascus 
10. 10 Miguel Salcido  5:09.7 Quince Orchard 
11. 10 Danile Rogers  5:10.4 Northwest 
12. 11 Yonatan Babore  5:11.1 Quince Orchard 
13. 11 Daniel Lee  5:12.3 Quince Orchard 
14. 12 Daniel Junghans  5:17.9 Damascus 
15. 9 Jackson Truong  5:22.7 Northwest 
16. 11 Sajan Mistry  5:27.9 Quince Orchard 
17. 10 Yaniv Gonyoe  5:28.1 Northwest 
18. 9 Brian Zarchin  5:30.0 Quince Orchard 
19. 9 Preston Lane  5:36.5 Quince Orchard 
20. 10 Zachary Goldman  5:47.8 Northwest 
21. 12 Jake Skimmons  5:58.5 Quince Orchard 
22. 9 Jared Ezrin  5:59.7 Quince Orchard 
23. 11 Adam Levey  6:01.5 Quince Orchard 
24. 9 Dylan Olen  6:02.6 Quince Orchard 
25. 10 Jacob Beard  6:10.4 Quince Orchard 
26. 11 Rene Mugabo  6:13.4 Quince Orchard 
27. 9 Kevin Bae  6:30.6 Quince Orchard 
  


3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Branson Oduor  10:05.0 Northwest 
2. - C Homas  10:13.0 Quince Orchard 
3. - C McCaine  10:24.0 Quince Orchard 
4. 11 Jose Infante  10:31.0 Northwest 
5. 11 Komlan Attiogbe  10:51.0 Northwest 
6. 11 Rory O'Neil  11:37.0 Northwest 
7. 9 Mervyn Akumbu  12:05.0 Northwest 
8. 11 Pranav Maniktala  12:55.0 Damascus 
  


110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Shyheim Wright  14.0 Northwest 
2. 11 Robert Gicheru  15.9 Northwest 
3. 12 Cedric Aze  16.8 Northwest 
4. 11 Andrew Adjani-Aldrin  18.8 Quince Orchard 
5. 10 Cameron Garland  19.2 Northwest 
  


300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Shyheim Wright  39.1 Northwest 
2. 12 Cedric Aze  42.9 Northwest 
2. 11 Robert Gicheru  42.9 Northwest 
4. 10 Cameron Garland  43.9 Northwest 
5. 9 Sharwin Vyapuri  44.6 Northwest 
6. 12 Nathaniel Baiden  45.4 Quince Orchard 
7. 11 Andrew Adjani-Aldrin  47.3 Quince Orchard 
  


4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals x 

1.  Relay Team   42.9 Northwest 
2.  Relay Team   46.0 Damascus 
3.  Relay Team   48.1 Quince Orchard 
  


4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals x 

1.  Relay Team   1:32.00 Northwest 
2.  Relay Team   1:37.80 Damascus 
3.  Relay Team   1:38.00 Quince Orchard 
  


4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals x 

1.  Relay Team   3:31.0 Northwest 
2.  Relay Team   3:43.0 Quince Orchard 
3.  Relay Team   3:45.0 Damascus 
  


4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals x 

1.  Relay Team   8:21.0 Northwest 
2.  Relay Team   8:57.0 Quince Orchard 
3.  Relay Team   9:27.0 Damascus 
  


Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Caleb Gills  46-03.00 Northwest 
2. 12 Justin Roomets  38-01.00 Quince Orchard 
3. 10 Greg Bullard  35-04.00 Northwest 
4. 10 Javoni Christian  35-00.00 Damascus 
5. 12 Myles Bowman-Carter  34-01.00 Northwest 
6. - Sajed Abdelomonin  33-08.00 Damascus 
7. - T Beckwith  32-03.00 Northwest 
8. 10 Rha Overstreet  28-09.15 Northwest 
9. 11 Sebastian Arana  28-08.00 Quince Orchard 
10. - Trev Beckwith  28-07.00 Northwest 
11. 11 William Dubois  27-10.00 Quince Orchard 
12. 9 Thomas Britton  27-00.00 Northwest 
13. 12 Axel GarciaDeLaGarza  25-10.00 Quince Orchard 
  


Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Phillip Kombet  117-01 Northwest 
2. 12 Justin Roomets  97-09 Quince Orchard 
3. - T Beckwith  95-03 Northwest 
4. 12 Myles Bowman-Carter  92-03 Northwest 
5. 12 Caleb Gills  88-07 Northwest 
6. 10 Greg Bullard  88-04 Northwest 
7. - Tim Beckwith  87-00 Northwest 
8. 10 Cole Shapiro  86-00 Damascus 
9. 10 Javoni Christian  81-03 Damascus 
10. 11 Sajed Abdelmomin  76-08 Damascus 
11. 10 Rha Overstreet  73-08 Northwest 
12. 11 Sebastian Arana  72-06 Quince Orchard 
13. 11 William Dubois  70-07 Quince Orchard 
14. 12 Axel GarciaDeLaGarza  68-07 Quince Orchard 
15. 9 Thomas Britton  57-03 Northwest 
16. 10 Hakeem Howard  47-00 Quince Orchard 
  


High Jump  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 11 Robert Gicheru  6-02.00 Northwest 
2. 12 Tim Biakapia  6-00.00 Northwest 
3. 12 Dylan Bikim  5-10.00 Quince Orchard 
3. 10 Kenneth Williams  5-10.00 Quince Orchard 
5. 11 Aaron Tucker  5-06.00 Northwest 
6. 10 Maurice Whitsett  5-04.00 Northwest 
  


Long Jump  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 9 Anthony Woods  20-05.50 Northwest 
2. 9 Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye  19-10.50 Damascus 
3. - J Smith  19-05.00 Quince Orchard 
3. - A Etchev  19-05.00 Damascus 
5. 10 Felix Gouanette  17-07.00 Northwest 
6. 12 Nathaniel Baiden  17-04.00 Quince Orchard 
7. 10 Anthony Felder  16-05.00 Quince Orchard 
8. 10 Kenneth Williams  15-05.00 Quince Orchard 
  


Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 11 Amael Etcheu  41-03.00 Quince Orchard 
2. 10 Felix Gouanette  38-02.00 Northwest 
3. 12 Tim Biakapia  38-01.50 Northwest 
4. 9 Sharwin Vyapuri  37-04.00 Northwest 
5. 10 Cameron Garland  34-09.50 Northwest 
  


 Womens Results 

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 9 Taylor Wright  12.2 Northwest 
2. 9 Alexis Martin  13.0 Quince Orchard 
3. 9 Jenaisya Moore  13.2 Northwest 
4. 10 Olivia Meyers  13.4 Quince Orchard 
5. - Mia Del Borrello  13.7 Damascus 
6. 9 Darien Steele  13.7 Damascus 
7. 9 Kyra Banks  13.9 Quince Orchard 
8. 9 Trinity Jean  14.1 Quince Orchard 
9. 11 Amy Do  14.7 Northwest 
10. 10 Nishedhya Venkataraman  14.8 Damascus 
11. 9 Atinuke Shitee  14.8 Northwest 
11. 12 Kendra Knopp  14.8 Northwest 
13. 10 Kayla Martin  15.0 Quince Orchard 
14. 10 Khienya Benjamin  15.2 Northwest 
15. 10 Skye Joegriner  15.5 Quince Orchard 
15. - C Joughriner  15.5 Quince Orchard 
17. 9 Jordan Haren  15.6 Damascus 
18. 10 Christine Lee  15.6 Quince Orchard 
18. 10 Angelica Tyler  15.6 Northwest 
20. 11 Gabriella Dagher  16.0 Damascus 
21. 10 Sydney Cauley  16.4 Quince Orchard 
21. 11 Dana Freedman  16.4 Quince Orchard 
23. 9 Taeviana Govan  17.0 Damascus 
23. 9 Taylor Jensen  17.0 Damascus 
25. 9 Zakaiyah Bright  17.2 Quince Orchard 
26. 9 Bianca Zeigler  17.2 Northwest 
27. - Kayla Kelly  17.9 Damascus 
27. 9 Sannihitha Ventrapati  17.9 Damascus 
29. - Divine Mbuyi  18.0 Damascus 
29. 9 Afua Koranteng  18.0 Quince Orchard 
  


200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 9 Taylor Wright  24.5 Northwest 
2. 12 Denise Woode  25.8 Damascus 
3. 10 Julia Sloan  27.2 Quince Orchard 
4. 9 Alexis Martin  27.6 Quince Orchard 
5. 9 Taeviana Govan  27.8 Damascus 
6. 10 Kayla Martin  28.0 Quince Orchard 
7. - J Steele  28.3 Damascus 
8. 10 Keiyonna Owens  28.3 Quince Orchard 
9. 11 Dana Freedman  28.6 Quince Orchard 
10. 10 Angelica Tyler  28.6 Northwest 
10. 9 Taylor Jensen  28.6 Damascus 
12. - Mia Del Borrello  28.8 Damascus 
13. 10 Sydney Cauley  29.6 Quince Orchard 
14. 11 Gabriella Dagher  29.6 Damascus 
15. 10 Nishedhya Venkataraman  30.1 Damascus 
16. 9 Zakaiyah Bright  30.3 Quince Orchard 
17. - D Gemnei  30.7 Quince Orchard 
18. 9 Megan Horst  30.9 Damascus 
19. 9 Trinity Jean  31.6 Quince Orchard 
20. 9 Afua Koranteng  31.8 Quince Orchard 
21. 10 Skye Joegriner  32.7 Quince Orchard 
22. 10 Christine Lee  33.0 Quince Orchard 
23. 9 Jordan Haren  33.4 Damascus 
24. 9 Kyra Banks  35.3 Quince Orchard 
25. 10 Olivia Meyers  35.4 Quince Orchard 
26. - S Ventrapatoi  37.7 Quince Orchard 
27. - D Mbuyi  38.4 Quince Orchard 
  


400 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Denise Woode  57.9 Damascus 
2. 9 Cori Brown  58.6 Northwest 
3. 9 Jenaisya Moore  1:00.2 Northwest 
4. 9 Samantha Kameka  1:00.7 Damascus 
5. 9 Atinuke Shitee  1:06.7 Northwest 
6. 10 Heather Delaplaine  1:06.8 Damascus 
7. 10 Angelica Tyler  1:07.3 Northwest 
8. 10 Sydney Cauley  1:08.0 Quince Orchard 
9. 11 Gabriella Dagher  1:11.0 Damascus 
 11 Zipporah Bright  1:11.3 Quince Orchard 
10. 9 Zakaiyah Bright  1:11.3 Quince Orchard 
 9 Afua Koranteng  1:12.5 Quince Orchard 
12. 11 Dana Freedman  1:12.9 Quince Orchard 
12. 11 Ella Boege  1:12.9 Damascus 
14. - Brianna Devan  1:15.7 Damascus 
15. 10 Olivia Meyers  1:21.8 Quince Orchard 
  


800 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

2. 9 Melissa Kameka  2:26.5 Damascus 
3. 11 Sofia Zarate  2:31.4 Northwest 
4. 10 Juliana Ancalmo  2:33.2 Damascus 
5. 9 Natalie Nyborg  2:37.0 Quince Orchard 
6. 9 Jamie Grossberg  2:42.4 Quince Orchard 
7. 12 Madeleine Strokis  2:43.2 Damascus 
8. 12 Kendra Knopp  2:44.8 Northwest 
8. 9 Justice Luko  2:44.8 Quince Orchard 
10. 9 Modukpe Akpona  2:47.6 Northwest 
11. 10 Elizabeth Cassell  2:49.1 Quince Orchard 
12. 9 Margaret Lilyestrom  2:53.0 Quince Orchard 
13. 11 Ella Boege  2:55.0 Damascus 
14. 11 Amy Do  3:06.0 Northwest 
15. - C Crisafulli  3:09.0 Damascus 
16. 10 Karen Lee  3:21.0 Quince Orchard 
 - Brianna Devan  NT Damascus 
  


1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 10 Heather Delaplaine  5:23.5 Damascus 
2. 11 Sofia Zarate  5:24.7 Northwest 
3. 9 Justice Luko  5:44.7 Quince Orchard 
4. 9 Marissa Branham  5:45.5 Northwest 
5. 9 Natalie Nyborg  5:47.0 Quince Orchard 
6. 10 Isabelle Sajonia  5:50.2 Quince Orchard 
7. 9 Jamie Grossberg  5:54.6 Quince Orchard 
8. 10 Elizabeth Cassell  6:00.9 Quince Orchard 
9. 10 Juliana Ancalmo  6:01.2 Damascus 
10. - Brianna Devan  6:13.6 Damascus 
11. 12 Madeleine Strokis  6:23.1 Damascus 
12. 11 Catherine Siess  6:48.3 Damascus 
13. 12 Catherine Cassell  6:51.1 Quince Orchard 
14. 12 Abby Siever  6:56.1 Damascus 
15. 12 Carly Crisafulli  7:01.3 Damascus 
16. 10 Vicky Liu  7:09.4 Quince Orchard 
17. 9 Emily Chee  7:46.8 Quince Orchard 
  


3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 9 Margaret Lilyestrom  12:43.0 Quince Orchard 
2. 9 Bianca Zeigler  12:55.0 Northwest 
3. 9 Marissa Branham  13:17.0 Northwest 
4. 11 Taylor Smith  15:01.0 Damascus 
  


100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Leondra Correia  15.4 Northwest 
2. 10 Eddita Pessima  17.0 Northwest 
3. 11 Abigail Potter  17.7 Quince Orchard 
4. 10 Yaye Sy  17.8 Northwest 
5. 10 Diamond McFadden  18.3 Quince Orchard 
6. 10 Mia Jacob  18.4 Damascus 
7. 9 Paige Copenhaver  20.3 Quince Orchard 
8. 9 Sadie McBride  22.0 Quince Orchard 
  


300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Leondra Correia  46.0 Northwest 
2. 10 Eddita Pessima  47.7 Northwest 
3. 10 Diamond McFadden  49.3 Quince Orchard 
4. 10 Mia Jacob  51.2 Damascus 
5. 9 Jenna Williams  51.6 Quince Orchard 
6. 10 Yaye Sy  52.4 Northwest 
7. 11 Abigail Potter  55.2 Quince Orchard 
8. 9 Paige Copenhaver  58.9 Quince Orchard 
  


4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals x 

2.  Relay Team   46.0 Damascus 
4.  Relay Team   48.1 Quince Orchard 
1.  Relay Team   49.17 Northwest 
2.  Relay Team   53.25 Northwest 
3.  Relay Team   55.4 Northwest 
2.  Relay Team   1:49.00 Quince Orchard 
3.  Relay Team   1:52.00 Damascus 
  


4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals x 

1.  Relay Team   1:48 Northwest 
2.  Relay Team   1:49 Northwest 
3.  Relay Team   1:52 Northwest 
  


4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals x 

1.  Relay Team   4:07.0 Northwest 
2.  Relay Team   4:11.0 Damascus 
3.  Relay Team   4:33.0 Quince Orchard 
  


4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals x 

1.  Relay Team   9:42.0 Damascus 
2.  Relay Team   10:17.0 Northwest 
  Relay Team   10:32.00 Quince Orchard 
3.  Relay Team   10:52.0 Quince Orchard 
  


Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Leondra Correia  25-10.00 Northwest 
2. 9 Nadia Whitaker  24-02.00 Northwest 
3. 10 Kayla Reid  22-04.00 Quince Orchard 
4. 10 Madison Boykin  21-05.00 Damascus 
5. 10 Tara Henning  21-03.00 Damascus 
6. 10 Miranda Binnall  20-05.00 Damascus 
7. 11 Allison Siegel  19-07.00 Northwest 
8. 9 Alyssa Marinaccio  19-02.00 Damascus 
9. 11 Allison Gotard  18-00.00 Damascus 
10. 9 Zoe Wallace  14-03.00 Damascus 
  


Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 9 Nadia Whitaker  76-05 Northwest 
2. 10 Tara Henning  71-00 Damascus 
3. 11 Allison Gotard  62-00 Damascus 
4. 10 Madison Boykin  56-05 Damascus 
5. 11 Allison Siegel  56-00 Northwest 
6. 12 Leondra Correia  55-00 Northwest 
7. 10 Kayla Reid  53-09 Quince Orchard 
8. 10 Miranda Binnall  48-07 Damascus 
9. 9 Zoe Wallace  46-00 Damascus 
10. - A Mainaccio  45-11 Damascus 
  


High Jump  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 11 Stephanie Bateky  5-00.00 Northwest 
2. 11 Madison Wellinghoff  4-10.00 Quince Orchard 
3. 9 Jenna Williams  4-08.00 Quince Orchard 
3. 12 Destiny Black  4-08.00 Northwest 
5. 10 Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe  4-06.00 Northwest 
5. 11 Denise Genfi  4-06.00 Quince Orchard 
  


Long Jump  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 12 Leondra Correia  18-05.00 Northwest 
2. 11 Stephanie Bateky  17-05.00 Northwest 
3. 10 Mia Jacob  15-01.50 Damascus 
4. 12 Destiny Black  14-08.00 Northwest 
5. 11 Kukua Amissah Arthur  12-00.00 Quince Orchard 
5. 10 Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe  12-00.00 Northwest 
7. - C Zamena  9-09.00 Quince Orchard 
  


Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals x 

1. 11 Stephanie Bateky  35-05.00 Northwest 
2. 12 Denise Woode  33-10.00 Damascus 
3. 12 Destiny Black  33-08.00 Northwest 
4. 11 Ashley Santini  32-05.00 Northwest 
5. 11 Denise Genfi  29-11.50 Quince Orchard 
6. 11 Kukua Amissah Arthur  28-03.00 Quince Orchard 
7. 10 Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe  28-02.00 Northwest 
8. 11 Madison Wellinghoff  26-09.00 Quince Orchard 


Return to Top

Email | About