MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Damascus at Poolesville
Poolesville HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Poolesville
Poolesville, Maryland
2016-04-12


Licensed to Walter Johnson High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2016
                      Damascus at Poolesville - 4/22/2016                      
                                Poolesville HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Poolesville Sr                     POSR             84  
                2 Damascus                           DAMA             49  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Poolesville Sr                     POSR             74  
                2 Damascus                           DAMA             44  




Licensed to Walter Johnson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2016 06:27 AM
                      Damascus at Poolesville - 4/22/2016                      
                                Poolesville HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 19 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woode, Denise                Damascus                          12.60   1   5   
  2 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville                       12.90   1   3   
  3 Steele, Darien               Damascus                          13.40   1   1   
  4 Paul, Jhasper                Poolesville                      J13.40   2 
  5 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville                       13.50   2 
  6 Comfort, Karyn               Poolesville                      x13.70   1 
  6 Vaules, Sayaka               Poolesville                      x13.70   1 
  8 Ancalmo, Juliana             Damascus                          13.80   1 
  8 Kalra, Anjali                Poolesville                      x13.80   3 
 10 Howson, Sachi                Poolesville                      x13.85   3 
 11 Jensen, Taylor               Damascus                         x13.90   2 
 11 Kaur, Saran                  Poolesville                      x13.90   3 
 13 Kelly, Kayla                 Damascus                         x13.95   3 
 14 Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville                      x14.10   3 
 15 Henning, Tara                Damascus                         x14.20   3 
 16 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus                         x14.30   2 
 16 Dagher, Gabriella            Damascus                         x14.30   5 
 18 Venkataraman, Nishedhya      Damascus                         x14.40   2 
 19 Kitchen, Rachel              Poolesville                      x14.50   2 
 20 Nguehou Keuda, Lukress       Damascus                         x14.80   4 
 20 Keranahalli, Pooja           Poolesville                      x14.80   5 
 20 Winston, Allison             Poolesville                      x14.80   4 
 23 Welch, Zoe                   Poolesville                      x14.90   5 
 24 Thota, Ishwarya              Poolesville                      x15.00   5 
 24 Hong, Sara                   Poolesville                      x15.00   4 
 26 Hull, Rileigh                Damascus                         x15.10   4 
 27 Romero, Maristela            Poolesville                      x15.50   4 
 27 Hoover, Samantha             Poolesville                      x15.50   4 
 29 Justin, Anjali               Poolesville                      x15.70   6 
 30 Mazzanti, Anna               Poolesville                      x15.80   6 
 31 Haren, Jordan                Damascus                         x16.00   5 
 32 Yoon, Stephanie              Poolesville                      x16.10   5 
 33 Yang, Kaitlyn                Poolesville                      x17.00   6 
 33 Gnanarvari, Gilda            Poolesville                      x17.00   6 
 35 Ng, Clarissa                 Poolesville                      x17.10   6 
 36 Shorb, Emily                 Poolesville                      x18.80   6 
 37 Aho, Sylvana                 Poolesville                      x19.10   7 
 
Girls 19 & Under 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woode, Denise                Damascus                          26.60   1   5   
  2 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville                       26.70   1   3   
  3 Vaules, Sayaka               Poolesville                       27.10   1   1   
  4 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville                       27.70   1 
  5 Ancalmo, Juliana             Damascus                          28.00   1 
  6 Comfort, Karyn               Poolesville                      x28.20   2 
  6 Steele, Darien               Damascus                          28.20   1 
  8 Howson, Sachi                Poolesville                      x28.40   2 
  9 Kitchen, Rachel              Poolesville                      x28.80   2 
 10 Paul, Jhasper                Poolesville                      x28.90   3 
 11 Kalra, Anjali                Poolesville                      x28.95   3 
 12 Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville                      x29.10   3 
 13 Kelly, Kayla                 Damascus                         x29.30   3 
 13 Sunil, Manisha               Poolesville                      x29.30   2 
 15 Jensen, Taylor               Damascus                         x29.40   2 
 16 Dagher, Gabriella            Damascus                         x29.50   4 
 17 Venkataraman, Nishedhya      Damascus                         x29.80   2 
 18 Kaur, Saran                  Poolesville                      x30.20   4 
 19 Winston, Allison             Poolesville                      x30.60   3 
 20 Keranahalli, Pooja           Poolesville                      x30.70   5 
 21 Hepburn, Kristen             Poolesville                      x30.80   4 
 21 Hong, Sara                   Poolesville                      x30.80   5 
 21 Romero, Maristela            Poolesville                      x30.80   5 
 24 Gupta, Shefali               Poolesville                      x31.10   4 
 25 Nguehou Keuda, Lukress       Damascus                         x31.60   3 
 26 Sundaram, Sivani             Poolesville                      x31.70   6 
 27 Welch, Zoe                   Poolesville                      x32.00   5 
 27 Thota, Ishwarya              Poolesville                      x32.00   5 
 29 Hull, Rileigh                Damascus                         x32.40   4 
 29 Haren, Jordan                Damascus                         x32.40   4 
 29 Yoon, Stephanie              Poolesville                      x32.40   5 
 32 Mazzanti, Anna               Poolesville                      x33.00   6 
 33 Gnanarvari, Gilda            Poolesville                      x34.10   6 
 34 Justin, Anjali               Poolesville                      x35.10   6 
 35 Yang, Kaitlyn                Poolesville                      x36.40   7 
 36 Shorb, Emily                 Poolesville                      x39.50   7 
 37 Ng, Clarissa                 Poolesville                      x41.70   7 
 
Girls 19 & Under 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woode, Denise                Damascus                        1:01.50   1   5   
  2 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus                        1:01.80   1   3   
  3 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus                        1:02.00   1   1   
  4 Howson, Sachi                Poolesville                     1:02.30   1 
  5 Satsangi, Yamuna             Poolesville                     1:07.60   2 
  6 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville                     1:09.20   1 
  7 Hepburn, Kristen             Poolesville                    x1:11.80   1 
  8 Nguehou Keuda, Lukress       Damascus                       x1:13.20   2 
  9 Romero, Maristela            Poolesville                    x1:14.50   2 
 10 Sundaram, Sivani             Poolesville                    x1:17.00   2 
 11 Hull, Rileigh                Damascus                       x1:18.10   2 
 12 Justin, Anjali               Poolesville                    x1:18.30   3 
 13 Ng, Clarissa                 Poolesville                    x1:32.60   2 
 
Girls 19 & Under 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus                        2:31.00    5   
  2 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville                     2:36.60    3   
  3 Phelps, Maria                Poolesville                     2:38.40    1   
  4 Satsangi, Yamuna             Poolesville                     2:48.60  
  5 Thirukkonda, Ashwini         Poolesville                    x2:53.30  
  6 Bentz, Emma                  Poolesville                    x3:02.80  
  7 Van Wert, Kasey              Poolesville                    x3:07.30  
  8 Love, Megan                  Damascus                        3:07.80  
  9 Hsieh, Natalie               Poolesville                    x3:08.40  
 10 Zapata, Begonia              Poolesville                    x3:08.90  
 11 Bodmer, Grace                Poolesville                    x3:11.40  
 12 Ki, Julia                    Poolesville                    x3:15.40  
 13 Stephens, Olivia             Damascus                        3:17.40  
 14 Kane, Megan                  Damascus                       x3:18.10  
 15 Palmer, Macy                 Poolesville                    x3:19.50  
 16 Kraekel, Cortney             Poolesville                    x3:20.55  
 17 Corfman, Julia               Poolesville                    x3:23.70  
 18 Iyer, Varsha                 Poolesville                    x3:30.30  
 
Girls 19 & Under 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nardone, Theresa             Poolesville                     5:45.90    5   
  2 Ancalmo, Juliana             Damascus                        5:46.50    3   
  3 Phelps, Maria                Poolesville                     5:47.20    1   
  4 Sarakhman, Alesya            Poolesville                     6:21.50  
  5 Van Wert, Kasey              Poolesville                    x6:29.10  
  6 Thirukkonda, Ashwini         Poolesville                    x6:32.00  
  7 Koutsandreas, Meg            Poolesville                    x6:47.60  
  8 Love, Megan                  Damascus                        6:51.40  
  9 Stephens, Olivia             Damascus                        7:06.10  
 10 Hsieh, Natalie               Poolesville                    x7:08.40  
 11 Palmer, Macy                 Poolesville                    x7:09.70  
 12 Kraekel, Cortney             Poolesville                    x7:10.90  
 13 Bzhilyansuaya, Sofia         Poolesville                    x7:21.50  
 14 Kane, Megan                  Damascus                       x7:22.80  
 15 Iyer, Varsha                 Poolesville                    x7:28.90  
 16 Corfman, Julia               Poolesville                    x7:32.40  
 17 Huang, Dana                  Damascus                       x7:37.70  
 18 Mossman, Amanda              Poolesville                    x7:50.50  
 19 Headley, Annabelle           Poolesville                    x7:57.00  
 
Girls 19 & Under 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devan, Brianna               Damascus                       12:49.50    5   
  2 Helfert, Hannah              Poolesville                    13:37.70    3   
  3 Bentz, Emma                  Poolesville                    13:55.60    1   
  4 Bodmer, Grace                Poolesville                    14:40.60  
 
Girls 19 & Under 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Seori              Poolesville                       19.00    5   
  2 Sundaram, Sivani             Poolesville                       19.40    3   
  3 Markoff, Isabel              Poolesville                       20.00    1   
 
Girls 19 & Under 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus                          50.00    5   
  2 Koutsandreas, Meg            Poolesville                       57.20    3   
  3 Stephens, Seori              Poolesville                       57.30    1   
 
Girls 19 & Under 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damascus  'A'                                                  55.60    5   
  2 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                            57.20  
  3 Poolesville Sr  'B'                                         x1:00.00  
  4 Damascus  'B'                                               x1:02.90  
 
Girls 19 & Under 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          1:55.20    5   
  2 Damascus  'A'                                                2:02.50  
  3 Poolesville Sr  'B'                                         x2:10.40  
 
Girls 19 & Under 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          4:18.10    5   
  2 Damascus  'A'                                                4:19.10  
  3 Poolesville Sr  'B'                                         x4:40.20  
  4 Poolesville Sr  'C'                                         x5:11.60  
 
Girls 19 & Under 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                         11:33.50    5   
  2 Damascus  'A'                                               12:14.20  
 
Girls 19 & Under High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comfort, Karyn               Poolesville                     4-04.00    5   
 
Girls 19 & Under Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sunil, Manisha               Poolesville                    13-02.00    5   
  2 Welch, Zoe                   Poolesville                    12-09.00    3   
  3 Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville                    11-05.00    1   
  4 Kalra, Anjali                Poolesville                   x11-00.50  
 -- Jacob, Mia                   Damascus                           FOUL  
 
Girls 19 & Under Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woode, Denise                Damascus                       34-05.00    5   
  2 Sunil, Manisha               Poolesville                    29-10.50    3   
  3 Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville                    26-05.50    1   
 
Girls 19 & Under Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Raquel               Poolesville                    24-01.25    5   
  2 Wallace, Rebecca             Poolesville                    23-11.00    3   
  3 Gupta, Shefali               Poolesville                    21-03.00    1   
  4 Henning, Tara                Damascus                       20-06.00  
  5 Markoff, Isabel              Poolesville                   x20-04.25  
  6 Boykin, Madison              Damascus                       19-06.50  
  7 Binnall, Miranda             Damascus                       18-06.75  
  8 Mossman, Amanda              Poolesville                   x18-03.75  
  9 Headley, Annabelle           Poolesville                   x18-03.25  
 10 Whitehouse, Emma             Poolesville                   x17-11.00  
 11 Gotard, Allison              Damascus                      x17-10.25  
 12 Marinaccio, Alyssa           Damascus                      x17-09.00  
 13 Hoover, Samantha             Poolesville                   x16-03.00  
 14 Aho, Sylvana                 Poolesville                   x15-10.50  
 15 Wallace, Zoe                 Damascus                      x14-01.25  
 
Girls 19 & Under Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaules, Sayaka               Poolesville                       87-00    5   
  2 Powell, Raquel               Poolesville                       74-01    3   
  3 Gotard, Allison              Damascus                          64-11    1   
  4 Gupta, Shefali               Poolesville                       62-07  
  5 Henning, Tara                Damascus                          60-11  
  6 Hoover, Samantha             Poolesville                      x60-01  
  7 Wallace, Rebecca             Poolesville                      x58-09  
  8 Boykin, Madison              Damascus                          58-04  
  9 Headley, Annabelle           Poolesville                      x52-07  
 10 Mossman, Amanda              Poolesville                      x51-06  
 11 Marinaccio, Alyssa           Damascus                         x50-11  
 12 Binnall, Miranda             Damascus                         x49-00  
 13 Whitehouse, Emma             Poolesville                      x42-07  
 13 Aho, Sylvana                 Poolesville                      x42-07  
 15 Wallace, Zoe                 Damascus                         x42-03  
 16 Markoff, Isabel              Poolesville                      x35-11  
 
Boys 19 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vinson, Markus               Damascus                          11.10   1   5   
  2 Smith, Javier                Damascus                          11.50   1   3   
  3 Pitt, Emile                  Damascus                        xJ11.85   1 
  4 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus                         J11.70   2 
  4 Oberman, Connell             Poolesville                      J11.80   1   1   
  6 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville                       11.90   1 
  6 Payne, Michael               Poolesville                       11.90   2 
  8 Hammond, Jared               Damascus                         x12.20   3 
  9 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus                         x12.40   2 
  9 Cole, Cedric                 Damascus                         x12.40   3 
  9 McNeill, III, John           Damascus                         x12.40   2 
  9 Greene, Khalil               Poolesville                      x12.40   2 
 13 Thota, Praneeth              Poolesville                      x12.60   3 
 14 Arango, Simon                Poolesville                      x12.70   4 
 14 Tejada, Zed                  Poolesville                      x12.70   2 
 16 O'Donnell, Alex              Poolesville                      x12.80   3 
 16 Palmisano, Jacob             Damascus                         x12.80   5 
 18 Yih, Timmy                   Poolesville                      x12.90   4 
 18 Ainsworth, Dewontay          Poolesville                      x12.90   4 
 18 Bouma, Nathan                Damascus                         x12.90   3 
 21 Marshall, Darrell            Poolesville                      x13.10   3 
 21 Hsu, Alex                    Poolesville                      x13.10   4 
 23 Barney, Kieran               Poolesville                      x13.40   4 
 23 Headley, Benedict            Poolesville                      x13.40   4 
 25 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville                      x13.90   1 
 
Boys 19 & Under 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vinson, Markus               Damascus                          22.60   1   5   
  2 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus                          24.00   1   3   
  3 Pitt, Emile                  Damascus                          24.10   1   1   
  4 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville                       24.20   1 
  5 Shea, Aidan                  Poolesville                       24.40   1 
  6 Hammond, Jared               Damascus                         x24.60   2 
  7 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus                         x25.30   2 
  8 Payne, Michael               Poolesville                       25.50   1 
  9 Nicholson, Howard            Poolesville                      x25.70   3 
 10 Greene, Khalil               Poolesville                      x25.80   2 
 11 Garagiola, Jonathan          Poolesville                      x25.90   2 
 11 Arango, Simon                Poolesville                      x25.90   4 
 11 Hsu, Alex                    Poolesville                      x25.90   2 
 14 Bouma, Nathan                Damascus                         x26.00   2 
 15 Palmisano, Jacob             Damascus                         x26.20   3 
 16 Ainsworth, Dewontay          Poolesville                      x26.70   3 
 17 Homsi, Rami                  Poolesville                      x27.40   3 
 18 Headley, Benedict            Poolesville                      x29.20   4 
 
Boys 19 & Under 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Michael               Poolesville                       53.60    5   
  2 Homsi, Rami                  Poolesville                       59.40    3   
  3 Bouma, Nathan                Damascus                          59.60    1   
  4 Nicholson, Howard            Poolesville                       59.80  
  5 McGrath, Paul                Damascus                        1:06.40  
 
Boys 19 & Under 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lent, Andrew                 Poolesville                     2:10.90    5   
  2 Kim, Caius                   Poolesville                     2:21.40    3   
  3 Ramirez, Dyllan              Damascus                        2:23.90    1   
  4 Rosenberg, Sam               Poolesville                     2:24.30  
  5 Tiren, Josh                  Poolesville                    x2:24.90  
  6 Huaylinos, Jairo             Poolesville                    x2:27.20  
  7 Raymond, Benjamin            Damascus                        2:42.30  
  8 Rice, Brim                   Damascus                        2:50.00  
  9 Tash, Jonah                  Poolesville                    x2:54.30  
 10 Geehreng, Daniel             Poolesville                    x2:56.90  
 11 Gupta, Kshitij               Poolesville                    x2:57.40  
 12 Brown, Colton                Damascus                       x2:57.90  
 13 Eastman, Andrew              Damascus                       x2:58.40  
 14 Maniktala, Druv              Poolesville                    x3:01.10  
 15 Beautz, Jack                 Poolesville                    x3:05.90  
 -- Palmer, Eric                 Poolesville                          NT  
 -- Islam, Aniq                  Poolesville                          NT  
 -- Ruffner, Christopher         Damascus                             NT  
 
Boys 19 & Under 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lent, Andrew                 Poolesville                     4:37.30    5   
  2 Kim, Caius                   Poolesville                     5:08.80    3   
  3 Tiren, Josh                  Poolesville                     5:17.60    1   
  4 Wang, Patrick                Poolesville                    x5:19.10  
  5 Huaylinos, Jairo             Poolesville                    x5:21.50  
  6 Ramirez, Dyllan              Damascus                        5:31.10  
  7 Rosenberg, Sam               Poolesville                    x5:38.20  
  8 Rice, Brim                   Damascus                        5:54.30  
  9 Brown, Colton                Damascus                        5:57.10  
 10 Raymond, Benjamin            Damascus                       x5:58.60  
 11 Roland, Dontay               Damascus                       x6:00.20  
 12 Westbrooks, Francis          Damascus                       x6:05.60  
 13 Tash, Jonah                  Poolesville                    x6:15.30  
 14 Eastman, Andrew              Damascus                       x6:17.80  
 15 Palmer, Eric                 Poolesville                    x6:18.40  
 16 Ruffner, Christopher         Damascus                       x6:26.10  
 -- Islam, Aniq                  Poolesville                          NT  
 -- Beautz, Jack                 Poolesville                          NT  
 
Boys 19 & Under 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hsu, Jason                   Poolesville                    11:36.70    5   
  2 Meza, Anthony                Poolesville                    11:59.00    3   
  3 Berger, Darian               Poolesville                    12:17.10    1   
  4 Brown, Colton                Damascus                       12:46.60  
  5 Geehreng, Daniel             Poolesville                   x13:08.90  
  6 Maniktala, Druv              Poolesville                   x13:16.10  
  7 Gupta, Kshitij               Poolesville                   x13:19.00  
 
Boys 19 & Under 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNeill, III, John           Damascus                          45.80    5   
  2 Tejada, Zed                  Poolesville                       47.90    3   
  3 Yih, Timmy                   Poolesville                       48.80    1   
  4 Marshall, Darrell            Poolesville                       51.30  
 
Boys 19 & Under 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                            49.00    5   
 
Boys 19 & Under 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damascus  'A'                                                1:40.00    5   
  2 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          1:46.60  
  3 Poolesville Sr  'B'                                         x1:48.10  
 
Boys 19 & Under 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damascus  'A'                                                3:40.40    5   
  2 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          3:51.40  
  3 Poolesville Sr  'B'                                         x4:05.80  
  4 Damascus  'B'                                               x4:07.00  
 
Boys 19 & Under 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          9:40.80    5   
  2 Damascus  'A'                                                9:47.30  
 
Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Emile                  Damascus                       17-10.00    5   
  2 Shea, Aidan                  Poolesville                    17-04.00    3   
  3 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus                       17-00.50    1   
  4 Cole, Cedric                 Damascus                       17-00.00  
  5 Smith, Javier                Damascus                      x16-08.00  
  6 Thota, Praneeth              Poolesville                    15-09.00  
  7 Budd, Justin                 Poolesville                    15-07.50  
  8 Hsu, Alex                    Poolesville                   x15-00.00  
 -- Garagiola, Jonathan          Poolesville                        FOUL  
 -- O'Donnell, Alex              Poolesville                        FOUL  
 -- Homsi, Rami                  Poolesville                        FOUL  
 
Boys 19 & Under Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garagiola, Jonathan          Poolesville                    38-09.50    5   
  2 Greene, Khalil               Poolesville                    35-02.50    3   
 
Boys 19 & Under Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Kyle                Poolesville                    40-08.25    5   
  2 Christian, Javoni            Damascus                       33-03.00    3   
  3 Abdelmomin, Sajed            Damascus                       32-10.50    1   
  4 Budd, Justin                 Poolesville                    30-08.00  
  5 Barney, Kieran               Poolesville                    29-10.00  
  6 Oberman, Connell             Poolesville                   x28-05.00  
  7 Blaker, Eli                  Poolesville                   x28-03.00  
  8 Danna, Chris                 Poolesville                   x24-05.75  
 
Boys 19 & Under Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Kyle                Poolesville                      114-00    5   
  2 Oberman, Connell             Poolesville                       96-01    3   
  3 Budd, Justin                 Poolesville                       89-03    1   
  4 O'Donnell, Alex              Poolesville                      x81-09  
  5 Christian, Javoni            Damascus                          78-11  
  6 Abdelmomin, Sajed            Damascus                          76-10  
  7 Danna, Chris                 Poolesville                      x71-09  
  8 Barney, Kieran               Poolesville                      x71-08  
  9 Blaker, Eli                  Poolesville                      x62-09  




Return to Top

Email | About