MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Mag, Spring at PB
Paint Branch HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Paint Branch
Burtonsville, Maryland
2016-04-05

Scores:
Boys: 
           PB- 71    SB- 66
           PB- 119  MAGR- 12
           SB- 129   MAGR 8
Girls 
           PB- 99    SB- 38
           PB- 119   MAGR 12
           SB- 114    MAGR 19

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Paint Branch High School, MCPS

 Paint Branch vs. Springbrook and Magruder - 4/5/2016 6:52:45 PM 
           Paint Branch High School, Burtonsville, MD            

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paint Branch HS A                        8:34:31.0      
  2 Springbrook HS A                         8:38:28.0      
  3 Paint Branch HS B                        10:06:12.      

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paint Branch HS A                        10:22:58.      
  2 Springbrook HS A                         11:35:28.      
  3 Paint Branch HS B                        12:38:09.      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Precious Igwebuike       Paint Branch HS         16.00             
  2 Nikki Nuama              Paint Branch HS         16.31             
  3 Keileen Estrada          Springbrook HS          17.25             
  4 Samantha Bryant          Springbrook HS          18.00             
  5 Deidra Clermont          Springbrook HS          19.12             
  6 Lucrece Kengne Tadem     Paint Branch HS         20.10             

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrek Goy                Paint Branch HS         16.00             
  2 Glenn Jones              Paint Branch HS         18.34             
  3 Al Thompson              Springbrook HS          18.72             
  4 Caleb Blaise             Paint Branch HS         18.84             
  5 Riviello, Collin         Magruder HS             19.40             
  6 Khalel Robinson          Paint Branch HS         19.41             
  7 Gideon Ndeh              Springbrook HS          20.15             
  8 Mamadou Kouyate          Springbrook HS          20.30             

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Beverly Val-Addo         Springbrook HS          12.43             
  2 Robertson, Keila         Magruder HS             12.59             
  3 Nicole Osafo-Dedey       Paint Branch HS         12.65             
  4 Kaitland Desmangles      Paint Branch HS         12.69             
  5 Deyana Counts            Springbrook HS          13.06             
  6 Assata Phillips          Paint Branch HS         13.15             
  7 Christobel Tsitsiwu      Paint Branch HS         13.56             
  8 Josephine Prickett       Springbrook HS          13.87             
  9 Leah Powell              Springbrook HS          13.96             
 10 Nina Ross                Springbrook HS          13.97             
 11 Erin Hatcher             Paint Branch HS         14.28             
 12 Sienna Bullock           Springbrook HS          14.31             
 13 Ama Klassou              Springbrook HS          14.81             
 14 Kidist Cheru             Paint Branch HS         16.78             

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Page              Paint Branch HS         10.93             
  2 Alvin Mukisa             Springbrook HS          10.94             
  3 Minh-Tu Nguyen           Springbrook HS          11.00             
  4 Rasheed Fogarty          Springbrook HS          11.25             
  5 Yasin Mohammed           Paint Branch HS         11.34             
  6 Turay, Fasineh           Magruder HS             11.35             
  7 zaid whitney wiles       Paint Branch HS         11.40             
  8 Collins Takah            Springbrook HS          11.48             
  9 akibu abdularahaman      Magruder HS             11.56             
 10 Jordan Johnson           Paint Branch HS         11.57             
 11 Solomon Lucas-Thornto    Paint Branch HS         11.62             
 12 ??? ???                  Magruder HS             11.87             
 13 Alexander Gouin          Springbrook HS          12.06             
 14 Nnaemeka Enwereuzor      Springbrook HS          12.24             
 15 Arthur Lloyd             Springbrook HS          12.37             
 16 ??? ???                  Springbrook HS A        12.47             
 17 Momodou Singhateh        Paint Branch HS         12.53             
 18 Moctar Tall              Springbrook HS673       12.55             
 19 Edwin Mayorga            Springbrook HS          12.75             
 20 Garin Petty              Springbrook HS          12.81             
 21 Kwame Frimpong           Paint Branch HS         12.84             
 22 John-John Ashu           Paint Branch HS         13.34             
 23 Michael Duong            Springbrook HS          13.37             
 24 Kojo Thompson            Paint Branch HS         13.52             
 25 Lizandro Galvez          Paint Branch HS         13.53             
 26 Tyler Przygocki          Paint Branch HS         13.65             
 27 Lionel Longkeng          Paint Branch HS         14.50             

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bethlehem Taye           Paint Branch HS       5:21.88       
  2 Yasmine Kass             Paint Branch HS       5:33.38       
  3 Pena Molina, Kathy       Magruder HS           6:18.15       
  4 Eva Loewenstein          Springbrook HS        6:34.25       
  5 Cassandra Sannidad       Springbrook HS        6:46.50       
  6 Boyce, Julienne          Magruder HS           7:00.41       
  7 Lillian Fitta            Paint Branch HS       7:00.72       
  8 Hana Gebru               Paint Branch HS       7:06.52       
  9 Castelo, Jazmin          Magruder HS           7:56.53       
 10 Osorio, Jenifer          Magruder HS           8:21.88       
 11 Cifuentes, Cesia         Magruder HS           8:41.47       
 12 Columba, Nichelle        Magruder HS           8:50.18       
 13 Kate Futrowsky           Springbrook HS        8:56.31       
 14 Ferouz, Abigail          Magruder HS           9:02.03       

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Anderson          Paint Branch HS       4:47.96       
  2 David Mejia              Springbrook HS        4:59.62       
  3 Ebenezer Arunkumar       Springbrook HS        4:59.93       
  4 Reynold Bascal           Springbrook HS        5:00.21       
  5 Christopher Nguyen       Paint Branch HS       5:07.06       
  6 Travis Armbruster        Paint Branch HS       5:08.78       
  7 Jacobs, Ifreke           Magruder HS           5:13.72       
  8 Jacob Bhatti             Paint Branch HS       5:16.93       
  9 Riviello, Collin         Magruder HS           5:18.28       
 10 Ezra Dessie              Paint Branch HS       5:24.62       
 11 Olsen, Byron             Magruder HS           5:25.78       
 12 Ibrahim Kaba             Paint Branch HS       5:26.93       
 13 Yoseph Gebru             Paint Branch HS       5:28.56       
 14 Anam, Zeeshan            Magruder HS           5:31.59       
 15 Iqbal, Wasique           Magruder HS           5:34.02       
 16 Daniel Gomes             Springbrook HS        5:35.02       
 17 Robel Asfaw              Springbrook HS        5:39.58       
 18 William Bundi            Springbrook HS        5:41.58       
 19 Amanueal Tensaye         Paint Branch HS       5:52.69       
 20 Nadeem, Farhan           Magruder HS           5:54.12       
 21 Saatwik Bandyopadhyay    Paint Branch HS       5:56.81       
 22 Taaha Mahdi              Paint Branch HS       6:02.38       
 23 Dasti, Ishaq             Magruder HS           6:20.62       
 24 Tim Yeung                Paint Branch HS       6:40.93       
 25 Daniel James             Paint Branch HS       6:52.50       

                   Varsity Girls 4x200m Relay                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ??? ???                  Springbrook HS A      1:49.78       
  2 ??? ???                  Paint Branch HS A     1:50.81       

                    Varsity Boys 4x200m Relay                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ??? ???                  Springbrook HS A      1:35.21       
  2 ??? ???                  Paint Branch HS A     1:35.52       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 tamir jacobs             Paint Branch HS       1:00.87       
  2 Foyinsola Fapohunda      Springbrook HS        1:02.37       
  3 Hannah Kamara            Paint Branch HS       1:06.61       
  4 Richelle Adu             Paint Branch HS       1:11.98       
  5 Mfon-Obong Essien        Paint Branch HS       1:16.09       
  6 Leah Powell              Springbrook HS        1:16.72       
  7 Erin Hatcher             Paint Branch HS       1:17.22       
  8 Michelle Espinoza Mej    Paint Branch HS       1:18.43       
  9 Marly Darcelin           Paint Branch HS       1:21.87       
 10 Kidist Cheru             Paint Branch HS       1:27.81       

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alvin Mukisa             Springbrook HS          53.41       
  2 Mayen McClain            Springbrook HS          55.60       
  3 akibu abdularahaman      Magruder HS             55.91       
  4 Rashid Walker            Paint Branch HS         56.72       
  5 Hassan Couliaby          Paint Branch HS         57.53       
  6 James Cobb III           Paint Branch HS         57.65       
  7 Lawrence Cadet           Springbrook HS          58.12       
  8 Florent Dondjeu          Springbrook HS          58.24       
  9 Calvin Sempebwa          Paint Branch HS         58.38       
 10 Andrew Kear, JR          Paint Branch HS         59.90       
 11 Jared Grizzle            Paint Branch HS       1:00.87       
 12 Zachary Stango           Paint Branch HS       1:01.95       
 13 Unknown Unknown                                1:03.31       

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bethlehem Taye           Paint Branch HS      11:53.15       
  2 Cassady Kutz             Paint Branch HS      12:48.18       
  3 Rose Leeger              Paint Branch HS      12:54.93       
  4 Zuri Rashad              Paint Branch HS      13:05.53       
  5 Eva Loewenstein          Springbrook HS       13:59.40       
  6 Dan, Caitlin             Magruder HS          14:55.72       

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Moti Heda                Springbrook HS       10:50.56       
  2 Vincente Maltagliati     Paint Branch HS      10:50.88       
  3 Shane McGovern           Paint Branch HS      10:56.97       
  4 Ouldbrahim, Aissa        Magruder HS          11:18.28       
  5 Newell Mulugeta          Paint Branch HS      11:21.68       
  6 John Sakhi               Springbrook HS       11:22.50       
  7 Pierce, Daimen           Magruder HS          12:35.03       
  8 Moises Valle             Springbrook HS       12:40.31       
  9 Bird, Jospeh             Magruder HS          12:46.16       
 10 Mason Knuth              Springbrook HS       14:17.05       

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keileen Estrada          Springbrook HS          49.06       
  2 Joy Coates               Paint Branch HS         50.60       
  3 Nikki Nuama              Paint Branch HS         52.12       
  4 Samantha Bryant          Springbrook HS          55.53       
  5 Vene Richardson-Powel    Springbrook HS          56.69       

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrek Goy                Paint Branch HS         42.72       
  2 Glenn Jones              Paint Branch HS         43.09       
  3 Caleb Blaise             Paint Branch HS         44.21       
  4 Mamadou Kouyate          Springbrook HS          45.24       
  5 Cameron Kane             Springbrook HS          45.72       
  6 Al Thompson              Springbrook HS          47.78       
  7 Riviello, Collin         Magruder HS             48.37       
  8 Khalel Robinson          Paint Branch HS         52.11       

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Precious Igwebuike       Paint Branch HS         26.65             
  2 Beverly Val-Addo         Springbrook HS          26.98             
  3 Kaitland Desmangles      Paint Branch HS         27.34             
  4 Robertson, Keila         Magruder HS             28.46             
  5 Davina Anyanwu           Paint Branch HS         28.62             
  6 Christobel Tsitsiwu      Paint Branch HS         29.25             
  7 Richelle Adu             Paint Branch HS         29.72             
  8 Lucrece Kengne Tadem     Paint Branch HS         30.31             
  9 Nina Ross                Springbrook HS          30.75             
 10 Ama Klassou              Springbrook HS          30.81             
 11 Sienna Bullock           Springbrook HS          31.46             
 12 Mfon-Obong Essien        Paint Branch HS         31.68             
 13 Leah Powell              Springbrook HS          31.72             
 14 Erin Hatcher             Paint Branch HS         31.78             
 15 Josephine Prickett       Springbrook HS          31.81             
 16 Kidist Cheru             Paint Branch HS         32.03             

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacari Ramsey            Springbrook HS          22.77             
  2 Alvin Mukisa             Springbrook HS          23.12             
  3 Turay, Fasineh           Magruder HS             23.18             
  4 Justin Page              Paint Branch HS         23.27             
  5 Jordan Johnson           Paint Branch HS         23.52             
  6 Solomon Lucas-Thornto    Paint Branch HS         23.56             
  7 Rasheed Fogarty          Springbrook HS          23.61             
  8 akibu abdularahaman      Magruder HS             23.72             
  9 Charles Robinson         Springbrook HS          24.06             
 10 Emanuel Akins            Springbrook HS          24.28             
 11 Rashid Walker            Paint Branch HS         24.68             
 12 Alexander Gouin          Springbrook HS          25.00             
 13 Andre' Puddie            Paint Branch HS         25.34             
 14 Andrew Kear, JR          Paint Branch HS         25.52             
 15 Nnaemeka Enwereuzor      Springbrook HS          25.87             
 16 Arthur Lloyd             Springbrook HS          25.90             
 17 Momodou Singhateh        Paint Branch HS         26.15             
 18 Calvin Sempebwa          Paint Branch HS         26.46             
 19 Garin Petty              Springbrook HS          26.62             
 20 Kwame Frimpong           Paint Branch HS         26.68             
 21 John-John Ashu           Paint Branch HS         28.09             
 22 Tyler Przygocki          Paint Branch HS         28.96             
 23 Lionel Longkeng          Paint Branch HS         30.15             

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yasmine Kass             Paint Branch HS       2:27.21       
  2 Jasmine Chin             Springbrook HS        2:30.52       
  3 Bethlehem Taye           Paint Branch HS       2:34.48       
  4 Kyra Badrian             Paint Branch HS       2:34.93       
  5 Christina Kilby          Springbrook HS        2:46.14       
  6 Jackie Kronen            Paint Branch HS       2:51.43       
  7 Jane Yoon                Paint Branch HS       3:05.27       
  8 Lillian Fitta            Paint Branch HS       3:07.68       
  9 Michelle Espinoza Mej    Paint Branch HS       3:08.02       

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Travis Armbruster        Paint Branch HS       2:06.50       
  2 Hussayn Couliaby         Paint Branch HS       2:09.93       
  3 David Mejia              Springbrook HS        2:12.93       
  4 Ebenezer Arunkumar       Springbrook HS        2:14.21       
  5 Reynold Bascal           Springbrook HS        2:16.30       
  6 Christopher Nguyen       Paint Branch HS       2:17.84       
  7 Steven Anderson          Paint Branch HS       2:20.43       
  8 Griffin Tock             Springbrook HS        2:25.58       
  9 Jordan Greene            Paint Branch HS       2:25.96       
 10 Yoseph Gebru             Paint Branch HS       2:27.68       
 11 Newell Mulugeta          Paint Branch HS       2:30.02       
 12 Daniel Gomes             Springbrook HS        2:31.40       
 13 Jorge Alvarez, JR        Paint Branch HS       2:31.41       
 14 Ezra Dessie              Paint Branch HS       2:31.78       
 15 Spencer Weisletten       Springbrook HS        2:32.93       
 16 Dinquissa Desta          Springbrook HS        2:33.31       
 17 Ibrahim Kaba             Paint Branch HS       2:34.02       

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paint Branch HS A                           51.11       
  2 Springbrook HS A                            59.28       

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Springbrook HS A                            45.34       
  2 Paint Branch HS A                           46.00       
  3 springbrook HS B                            50.50       
  4 Paint Branch HS B                           51.28       

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paint Branch HS A                         4:18.35       
  2 Springbrook HS A                          4:25.67       
  3 Paint Branch HS B                         4:41.19       
  4 paint Branch HS C                         5:33.76       

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Springbrook HS A                          3:41.24       
  2 Paint Branch HS B                         3:52.02       
 DQ Paint Branch HS A                              NT       

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ajani Grant              Paint Branch HS        112-06       
  2 Fabian Wilson            Paint Branch HS        104-02       
  3 Jordan Dancy             Springbrook HS          88-03       
  4 Lizandro Galvez          Paint Branch HS         84-00       
  5 Caleb Boyd               Springbrook HS          81-09       
  6 Aondoyila (Niko) Agev    Springbrook HS          74-07       
  7 Jack Barnes              Springbrook HS          72-11       
  8 Kojo Thompson            Paint Branch HS         71-01       
  9 Ozair Houssain           Springbrook HS          67-07       
 10 Jacob Bhatti             Paint Branch HS         62-07       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emisi Bashonga           Springbrook HS          81-06       
  2 Janise Bestman           Paint Branch HS         78-08       
  3 Dessy-Liza Epie          Paint Branch HS         69-03       
  4 Jasmine Brown            Paint Branch HS         68-07       
  5 Ifunanyachukwu Nwizu     Paint Branch HS         63-08       
  6 Ndeye Fatou Dia          Springbrook HS          60-02       
  7 Emem Essien              Paint Branch HS         52-08       
  8 Leandra Young william    Springbrook HS          49-11       
  9 adejumoke Adeyemi        Springbrook HS          40-02       

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrek Goy                Paint Branch HS       5-06.00       
  2 Moctar Tall              Springbrook HS673     5-04.00       
  3 Myles Jarman             Springbrook HS        5-04.00       
  4 Temitope Ayodele         Paint Branch HS       5-04.00       
  5 Collins Takah            Springbrook HS        5-04.00       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Precious Igwebuike       Paint Branch HS       4-08.00       
  2 Nikki Nuama              Paint Branch HS       4-06.00       
  3 Makaila Brice            Springbrook HS        4-04.00       
  4 Christina Balanc         Springbrook HS        4-04.00       

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ajani Grant              Paint Branch HS      41-05.00       
  2 Fabian Wilson            Paint Branch HS      35-09.00       
  3 Jerold lomotey           Springbrook HS       34-05.01       
  4 ??? ???                  Springbrook HS       34-05.00       
  5 Aondoyila (Niko) Agev    Springbrook HS       32-06.00       
  6 Marc Sanchez             Springbrook HS       32-03.00       
  7 Kojo Thompson            Paint Branch HS      30-07.00       
  8 Al Thompson              Springbrook HS       29-11.00       
  9 ??? ???                  Magruder HS          29-02.00       
 10 Ozair Houssain           Springbrook HS       28-06.01       
 11 Michael Guwani           Springbrook HS       28-06.00       
 12 Jordan Dancy             Springbrook HS       27-05.10       
 13 Lizandro Galvez          Paint Branch HS      27-05.00       
 14 Jack Barnes              Springbrook HS       26-05.00       
 15 ??? ???                  Magruder HS          25-07.00       
 16 ??? ???                  Magruder HS          25-00.00       
 17 ??? ???                  Magruder HS          18-06.00       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janise Bestman           Paint Branch HS      32-06.00       
  2 Emem Essien              Paint Branch HS      29-09.00       
  3 Deidra Clermont          Springbrook HS       27-09.00       
  4 Emisi Bashonga           Springbrook HS       26-09.00       
  5 Jasmine Brown            Paint Branch HS      26-07.00       
  6 Dessy-Liza Epie          Paint Branch HS      22-00.00       
  7 Ndeye Fatou Dia          Springbrook HS       21-09.00       
  8 Fatoumata Diaby          Springbrook HS       21-04.00       
  9 Alexius Belle            Springbrook HS       19-07.00       
 10 Ifunanyachukwu Nwizu     Paint Branch HS      18-08.00       

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cameron Kane             Springbrook HS       41-01.00    NWI      
  2 Yasin Mohammed           Paint Branch HS      40-05.00    NWI      
  3 Myles Jarman             Springbrook HS       40-03.00    NWI      
  4 Tyrek Goy                Paint Branch HS      40-01.00    NWI      
  5 James Cobb III           Paint Branch HS      35-11.00    NWI      
  6 Gideon Ndeh              Springbrook HS       35-07.00    NWI      

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 tamir jacobs             Paint Branch HS      37-01.00    NWI      
  2 Keileen Estrada          Springbrook HS       33-03.50    NWI      
  3 Samantha Bryant          Springbrook HS       31-11.00    NWI      
  4 Janise Bestman           Paint Branch HS      31-04.00    NWI      
  5 Sekai Bonner-Flagg       Springbrook HS       29-00.00    NWI      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Myles Jarman             Springbrook HS       19-03.00    NWI      
  2 Minh-Tu Nguyen           Springbrook HS       19-00.00    NWI      
  3 Yasin Mohammed           Paint Branch HS      18-08.00    NWI      
  4 Collins Takah            Springbrook HS       18-07.00    NWI      
  5 Cameron Kane             Springbrook HS       18-05.50    NWI      
  6 Solomon Lucas-Thornto    Paint Branch HS      18-02.00    NWI      
  7 Caleb Blaise             Paint Branch HS      18-00.00    NWI      
  8 Mamadou Kouyate          Springbrook HS       17-10.00    NWI      
  9 Charles Robinson         Springbrook HS       16-07.00    NWI      
 10 ??? ???                  Springbrook HS       16-06.00    NWI      
 11 Noah Hall                Springbrook HS       16-02.00    NWI      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robertson, Keila         Magruder HS          16-07.00    NWI      
  2 Nicole Osafo-Dedey       Paint Branch HS      16-05.00    NWI      
  3 Nikki Nuama              Paint Branch HS      16-04.00    NWI      
  4 Samantha Bryant          Springbrook HS       15-01.00    NWI      
  5 Assata Phillips          Paint Branch HS      14-08.00    NWI      
  6 Crystal Jung             Springbrook HS       14-07.00    NWI      
  7 Sekai Bonner-Flagg       Springbrook HS       13-00.00    NWI      



Return to Top

Email | About