MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Churchill, RM at Whitman
Whitman HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Walt Whitman
Bethesda, Maryland
2016-04-05

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2016
                   RM and Churchilll vs. Whitman - 4/5/2016                    
                           Walt Whitman High School                            
                                 Bethesda, MD                                  
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 34                      
 
                                     Women                                     
            Richard Montgomery   67.00     59.00 Walt Whitman                  
             Winston Churchill  124.00     11.00 Richard Montgomery            
             Winston Churchill  115.00     21.00 Walt Whitman                  
 
                                      Men                                      
            Richard Montgomery  115.00     22.00 Walt Whitman                  
            Richard Montgomery   82.00     55.00 Winston Churchill             
             Winston Churchill   91.00     42.00 Walt Whitman          

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2016 05:08 PM
                   RM and Churchilll vs. Whitman - 4/5/2016                    
                           Walt Whitman High School                            
                                 Bethesda, MD                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Karis                 9 Winston Chur             12.85   1 
  2 Onu-Chiedo, Ijeoma        12 Winston Chur             13.28   1 
  3 Gray, Kynedi              12 Winston Chur             13.29   1 
  4 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi      11 Walt Whitman             13.57   1 
  5 Delafosse, Aniella         9 Walt Whitman             13.67   1 
  6 Janis, Daryn              11 Winston Chur             13.85   1 
  7 Bruegmann, Sarah          11 Walt Whitman             13.86   4 
  8 Sontan, Oluwadara         11 Richard Mont             13.91   1 
  9 Weaver, Ashley             9 Winston Chur             14.04   6 
 10 Scott, Gabrielle          11 Richard Mont             14.06   1 
 11 Teixeira, Tatiana         11 Winston Chur             14.17   2 
 12 deBettencourt, Sophie      9 Walt Whitman             14.18   2 
 13 Dublinske, Ryleigh        10 Richard Mont             14.33  10 
 14 Hahn, Victoria            11 Winston Chur             14.40   2 
 15 Zarabian, Nikkia           9 Winston Chur             14.42   2 
 16 Zhang, Jade               12 Richard Mont             14.43   2 
 17 Ajala, Omolayo            11 Richard Mont             14.49   2 
 18 Voegler, Hannah            9 Walt Whitman             14.59   3 
 19 Goldberg, Katia           10 Walt Whitman             14.61   6 
 20 MacDonald, Paige           9 Walt Whitman             14.64  11 
 21 Filyaw, Lucille            9 Walt Whitman             14.70   4 
 22 Champagne, Jacqueline     10 Walt Whitman             14.75   4 
 22 Johnson, Nyrene              Richard Mont             14.75   2 
 24 Schenck, Sydney           10 Walt Whitman             14.77   4 
 25 Hassan, Esraa             12 Winston Chur             14.78   3 
 25 Emery, Karly               9 Winston Chur             14.78   4 
 27 Weitzman, Hannah           9 Winston Chur             14.82   4 
 28 Feigin, Jessica            9 Walt Whitman             14.83   3 
 29 Faust, Lucy                9 Walt Whitman             14.89   3 
 30 Sidhu, Sasha              10 Winston Chur             14.94   5 
 31 Lee, Sharon               10 Walt Whitman             15.11   6 
 32 Babrowicz, Bergen         10 Winston Chur             15.20   3 
 33 Wittenberg, Sydney         9 Winston Chur             15.30   5 
 34 O'Brien, Sarah            11 Winston Chur             15.32   5 
 35 Mc Phaul, Molly            9 Walt Whitman             15.33   6 
 36 Dinman, Chloe             11 Richard Mont             15.37   6 
 37 Manzoor, Sabrina          10 Winston Chur             15.39   7 
 38 Bahal, Nithza             11 Richard Mont             15.41  10 
 39 Rudd, Regina               9 Walt Whitman             15.46   7 
 40 Barnes, Vanessa           11 Richard Mont             15.47   5 
 41 O'Brien, Bridget          10 Walt Whitman             15.48   6 
 42 Yang, Lisa                10 Richard Mont             15.51   3 
 43 Stater, Dominique          9 Walt Whitman             15.52  10 
 44 Brover, Elizaveta         10 Richard Mont             15.58   3 
 45 Nassaj, Roya               9 Winston Chur             15.71   7 
 46 Hu, Rebecca                9 Winston Chur             15.72   8 
 47 Cohen-Dumani, Emma        11 Walt Whitman             15.79  10 
 48 Kabba, Fatima             11 Winston Chur             15.81   6 
 49 Hando, Lauren              9 Winston Chur             15.82   7 
 49 Ravery, Aryana             9 Walt Whitman             15.82   8 
 49 Perlman, Ariel             9 Winston Chur             15.82   4 
 52 Esfandiari, Tandis         9 Walt Whitman             15.84  11 
 53 Larin, Kira                9 Walt Whitman             15.90   5 
 54 Cooper, Julie             10 Winston Chur             16.00   7 
 55 Jackson, Rebecca          10 Winston Chur             16.06   7 
 56 Barclay, Brooke            9 Winston Chur             16.12   8 
 56 Tanhueco, Pia             10 Walt Whitman             16.12   7 
 58 Warner, Jana               9 Walt Whitman             16.43   8 
 59 McGowan, Julia             9 Walt Whitman             16.54  10 
 60 Thordardotter, Gia         9 Walt Whitman             16.83  11 
 61 Mickens, Kristina          9 Richard Mont             16.84  11 
 62 Silvani, Camila           10 Walt Whitman             16.95   9 
 63 Romero, Rossana           11 Richard Mont             17.01   8 
 63 Lemus-Toro, Ashly         10 Richard Mont             17.01   8 
 65 Guedes, Sabrina           10 Richard Mont             17.35   9 
 66 Friedman, Lily            10 Walt Whitman             17.37   9 
 67 Chowdhury, Faiza          10 Walt Whitman             17.41   9 
 68 Lenkin, Hannah            11 Walt Whitman             17.44   9 
 69 Hemmersbaugh, Abigail     10 Walt Whitman             17.94  10 
 70 Depollar, Danielle         9 Walt Whitman             18.41   9 
 71 Lerner, Alexandra         11 Walt Whitman             18.48  10 
 72 Spies, Eleanore           10 Walt Whitman             18.58   9 
 73 Leder, Paulina             9 Richard Mont             19.15   9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Karis                 9 Winston Chur             27.26   1 
  2 Gray, Kynedi              12 Winston Chur             27.77   1 
  3 Onu-Chiedo, Ijeoma        12 Winston Chur             28.33   1 
  4 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi      11 Walt Whitman             28.67   1 
  5 Lee, Lucy                 10 Winston Chur             28.96   1 
  6 Janis, Daryn              11 Winston Chur             29.04   2 
  7 Teixeira, Tatiana         11 Winston Chur             29.21   2 
  8 Shosanya, Stephanie       11 Winston Chur             29.31   2 
  9 Delafosse, Aniella         9 Walt Whitman             29.49   1 
 10 Scott, Gabrielle          11 Richard Mont             29.51   3 
 11 Frank, Maddy               9 Walt Whitman             29.58   3 
 12 Stamets, Kimberly         12 Richard Mont             29.60   1 
 13 Sontan, Oluwadara         11 Richard Mont             30.10   2 
 14 Asbury, Eliza              9 Winston Chur             30.14   2 
 15 Rhodes, Tara              11 Winston Chur             30.29   3 
 16 Nyero, Ananda             10 Richard Mont             30.30   1 
 17 Hahn, Sofia                9 Winston Chur             30.37   4 
 18 Ruvo, Allison              9 Winston Chur             30.57   2 
 19 Dufka, Eloise             10 Richard Mont             30.71   2 
 20 Zhang, Jade               12 Richard Mont             30.74   2 
 21 Voegler, Hannah            9 Walt Whitman             30.76   4 
 21 Hahn, Victoria            11 Winston Chur             30.76   3 
 23 MacDonald, Paige           9 Walt Whitman             30.87   9 
 24 deBettencourt, Sophie      9 Walt Whitman             30.93   4 
 25 White, Gwenyth             9 Winston Chur             30.94   5 
 26 Filyaw, Lucille            9 Walt Whitman             31.00   4 
 27 Winkler, Sydney            9 Walt Whitman             31.10   6 
 28 Babrowicz, Bergen         10 Winston Chur             31.16   4 
 29 Hassan, Esraa             12 Winston Chur             31.29   5 
 30 Faust, Lucy                9 Walt Whitman             31.36   4 
 31 Emery, Karly               9 Winston Chur             31.37   5 
 32 Ajala, Omolayo            11 Richard Mont             31.47   3 
 33 Schenck, Sydney           10 Walt Whitman             31.50   5 
 34 D'Onofrio, Francesca      11 Walt Whitman             31.52   6 
 35 Champagne, Jacqueline     10 Walt Whitman             31.55   4 
 36 De La Vega, Jasmine       10 Richard Mont             31.56   3 
 37 Goldberg, Katia           10 Walt Whitman             31.64   6 
 38 Yang, Lisa                10 Richard Mont             31.65   5 
 39 Weitzman, Hannah           9 Winston Chur             31.74   5 
 40 Bassett, Emma              9 Richard Mont             31.76   4 
 41 Halpern, Clarissa          9 Richard Mont             31.88   3 
 42 Gatten, Emma              10 Walt Whitman             32.05   7 
 43 O'Brien, Sarah            11 Winston Chur             32.19   5 
 44 O'Connell, Annie          10 Walt Whitman             32.27   9 
 45 Sidhu, Sasha              10 Winston Chur             32.35   8 
 46 Monteferrante, Katherine   9 Winston Chur             32.48   7 
 47 Lee, Sharon               10 Walt Whitman             32.52   7 
 48 Perlman, Ariel             9 Winston Chur             32.65   7 
 49 Mc Phaul, Molly            9 Walt Whitman             32.69   6 
 50 Brover, Elizaveta         10 Richard Mont             32.72   6 
 51 Johnson, Nyrene              Richard Mont             32.83   3 
 52 Wittenberg, Sydney         9 Winston Chur             33.02   7 
 53 Srour, Meredith           12 Winston Chur             33.09   5 
 54 Gauri, Yasmeen             9 Walt Whitman             33.19   8 
 55 Dinman, Chloe             11 Richard Mont             33.24   6 
 56 Nassaj, Roya               9 Winston Chur             33.36   7 
 56 Cooper, Julie             10 Winston Chur             33.36   7 
 58 Hu, Rebecca                9 Winston Chur             33.39   9 
 59 Hando, Lauren              9 Winston Chur             33.46   8 
 60 Kabba, Fatima             11 Winston Chur             33.52   7 
 61 Chang, Laura               9 Richard Mont             33.56   6 
 62 Manzoor, Sabrina          10 Winston Chur             33.58   9 
 63 Huang, Rebecca             9 Richard Mont             33.92   8 
 64 Singh, Archi              10 Walt Whitman             33.96   8 
 65 Barclay, Brooke            9 Winston Chur             34.05   8 
 66 Barnes, Vanessa           11 Richard Mont             34.08   8 
 67 Soboleva, Maria            9 Richard Mont             35.02   9 
 68 Rahim, Saja               10 Richard Mont             37.46   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Asbury, Gwenyth           11 Winston Chur             63.67   1 
  2 Lee, Lucy                 10 Winston Chur             63.82   1 
  3 Rhodes, Tara              11 Winston Chur             66.27   1 
  4 Asbury, Eliza              9 Winston Chur             66.31   1 
  5 Saisan, Anisa              9 Winston Chur             66.50   1 
  6 Shosanya, Stephanie       11 Winston Chur             67.34   1 
  7 Hnatiw, Irene             10 Walt Whitman             68.10   2 
  8 Hahn, Sofia                9 Winston Chur             68.92   1 
  9 Frank, Maddy               9 Walt Whitman             69.97   2 
 10 Ruvo, Allison              9 Winston Chur             70.38   1 
 11 White, Gwenyth             9 Winston Chur             71.53   2 
 12 Winkler, Sydney            9 Walt Whitman             72.05   3 
 13 Yang, Lisa                10 Richard Mont             72.06   2 
 14 Asbury, Fiona             12 Winston Chur             73.92   2 
 15 Monteferrante, Katherine   9 Winston Chur             75.80   2 
 16 Srour, Meredith           12 Winston Chur             76.14   3 
 17 Santos Herrera, Emely     10 Richard Mont             76.99   3 
 18 O'Connell, Annie          10 Walt Whitman             77.27   3 
 19 Cartland, Xochi           11 Richard Mont             77.32   2 
 20 Huang, Rebecca             9 Richard Mont             77.44   3 
 21 Wittenberg, Sydney         9 Winston Chur             77.62   3 
 22 Kramer, Joanna            11 Winston Chur             78.41   3 
 23 Chang, Laura               9 Richard Mont             78.71   3 
 24 Frejoles, Kathleen        11 Richard Mont           1:20.88   3 
 25 Soboleva, Maria            9 Richard Mont           1:24.11   3 
 26 Hultquist, Nicole         11 Richard Mont           1:26.52   3 
 27 Spencer, Alena            10 Richard Mont           1:28.94   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reicin, Julia             11 Winston Chur           2:28.85   1 
  2 Asbury, Gwenyth           11 Winston Chur           2:29.34   1 
  3 El Masry, Nefret          10 Richard Mont           2:31.75   1 
  3 Newcombe, Emily           12 Richard Mont           2:31.75   1 
  5 Kipserem, Cynthia         12 Richard Mont           2:41.53   1 
  6 Zhou, Lauren               9 Richard Mont           2:43.86   1 
  7 McDonald, Breanna          9 Walt Whitman           2:45.34   1 
  8 Quiros, Samantha          11 Richard Mont           2:45.82   1 
  9 Johnson, Julia             9 Walt Whitman           2:47.78   1 
 10 Feldman, Lena             11 Walt Whitman           2:48.22   2 
 11 Martin, Auriane           10 Walt Whitman           2:48.23   2 
 12 Srour, Isabel             11 Winston Chur           2:49.21   1 
 13 Baumgold, Naomi           12 Richard Mont           2:50.20   1 
 14 White, Olivia             11 Winston Chur           2:50.79   1 
 15 Cheng, Madeline           11 Richard Mont           2:52.38   1 
 16 De La Vega, Jasmine       10 Richard Mont           2:55.86   1 
 17 Friedman, Rachel          11 Walt Whitman           2:55.91   2 
 18 Ronin, Dana               11 Winston Chur           2:58.02   1 
 19 Van Rossum, Marieke       11 Walt Whitman           2:58.59   2 
 20 Danziger, Kate            10 Winston Chur           3:00.44   2 
 21 Dehareng, Elisabeth       12 Walt Whitman           3:01.54   2 
 22 Hepburn, Elizabeth         9 Walt Whitman           3:01.66   2 
 23 Gillman, Abigail           9 Richard Mont           3:03.69   1 
 24 Winkler, Nora             11 Walt Whitman           3:04.17   2 
 25 Qiu, Alice                 9 Winston Chur           3:04.50   2 
 26 Ashe, Hannah              11 Winston Chur           3:08.95   2 
 27 Lee, Sophie               11 Walt Whitman           3:09.90   2 
 28 Haque, Jennah             11 Walt Whitman           3:10.90   2 
 29 Sanjur, Gabriella         10 Richard Mont           3:14.14   2 
 30 Fagan, Allison            12 Winston Chur           3:14.86   2 
 31 Voigt, Alison             11 Walt Whitman           3:15.94   2 
 32 Payette, Claire           11 Walt Whitman           3:16.54   2 
 33 Kramer, Joanna            11 Winston Chur           3:18.06   2 
 34 Lawrence, Libba           10 Winston Chur           3:19.71   2 
 35 Spencer, Alena            10 Richard Mont           3:21.96   2 
 36 Robinson, Mattie          11 Walt Whitman           3:23.18   2 
 37 Smith, Bailey             11 Winston Chur           3:24.25   2 
 38 Shen, Fonda               11 Richard Mont           3:25.54   2 
 39 Baker, Lauren             11 Walt Whitman           3:26.53   2 
 40 Aitken, Charlotte         11 Walt Whitman           3:27.87   2 
 41 Doran, Olivia             11 Walt Whitman           3:31.15   2 
 42 Lee, Melody               11 Walt Whitman           3:33.39   2 
 43 Smith, Caroline           11 Richard Mont           3:34.45   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reicin, Julia             11 Winston Chur           5:28.00   1 
  2 Newcombe, Emily           12 Richard Mont           5:32.90   1 
  3 Gobet, Flora              12 Walt Whitman           5:36.30   1 
  4 Kipserem, Cynthia         12 Richard Mont           5:42.90   1 
  5 Zhou, Lauren               9 Richard Mont           5:55.30   1 
  6 Johnson, Julia             9 Walt Whitman           5:55.60   1 
  7 White, Olivia             11 Winston Chur           6:16.00   1 
  8 Cheng, Madeline           11 Richard Mont           6:18.08   2 
  9 Friedman, Rachel          11 Walt Whitman           6:20.44   2 
 10 Halpern, Clarissa          9 Richard Mont           6:21.30   1 
 11 Danziger, Kate            10 Winston Chur           6:23.80   1 
 12 San Sebastian, Marlee      9 Richard Mont           6:27.10   1 
 13 Hepburn, Elizabeth         9 Walt Whitman           6:31.32   2 
 14 Lee, Sophie               11 Walt Whitman           6:33.13   2 
 15 Qiu, Alice                 9 Winston Chur           6:34.58   2 
 16 Winkler, Nora             11 Walt Whitman           6:39.24   2 
 17 Van Rossum, Marieke       11 Walt Whitman           6:40.80   2 
 18 Haque, Jennah             11 Walt Whitman           6:42.39   2 
 19 Payette, Claire           11 Walt Whitman           6:44.83   2 
 20 Feuer, Hannah              9 Walt Whitman           6:45.70   2 
 21 Ashe, Hannah              11 Winston Chur           6:49.38   2 
 22 Fagan, Allison            12 Winston Chur           6:56.77   2 
 23 Lawrence, Libba           10 Winston Chur           6:59.80   2 
 24 Tsui, Lauren               9 Winston Chur           7:01.12   2 
 25 Smith, Bailey             11 Winston Chur           7:04.41   2 
 26 Robinson, Mattie          11 Walt Whitman           7:04.64   2 
 27 Spencer, Alena            10 Richard Mont           7:05.27   2 
 28 Luu, Kiera                10 Winston Chur           7:05.98   2 
 29 Gillman, Abigail           9 Richard Mont           7:06.47   2 
 30 Voigt, Alison             11 Walt Whitman           7:08.05   2 
 31 Baker, Lauren             11 Walt Whitman           7:08.72   2 
 32 Weaver, Talia             10 Winston Chur           7:24.80   2 
 33 Wesley, Emma              12 Walt Whitman           7:31.63   2 
 34 Lee, Melody               11 Walt Whitman           7:40.43   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Erin            12 Walt Whitman          12:08.24  
  2 Feldman, Lena             11 Walt Whitman          12:55.44  
  3 Ding, Jessica             12 Winston Chur          13:12.62  
  4 Dehareng, Elisabeth       12 Walt Whitman          13:36.09  
  5 Adkins, Caroline          11 Winston Chur          13:52.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Lucy                 10 Winston Chur             16.27   1 
  2 Veator, Sydney            12 Winston Chur             16.82   2 
  3 Teramoto, Elaina          12 Winston Chur             16.93   1 
  4 Kan, Elisabeth            12 Winston Chur             18.08   1 
  5 Boehler, Rosa             10 Richard Mont             18.24   1 
  6 Hollingsworth, Bryony     11 Richard Mont             19.14   1 
  7 Phillips, Halle           11 Richard Mont             19.43   1 
  8 Liles, Emma               11 Walt Whitman             19.68   4 
  9 Chatterji-Len, Kasey      10 Walt Whitman             19.73   2 
 10 Ogbemudia, Britney        10 Winston Chur             20.02   3 
 11 Lee, Hannah               10 Winston Chur             20.04   2 
 12 Sow, Kisa                 10 Richard Mont             20.48   2 
 13 Woodward-Montes, Isabell  10 Winston Chur             20.58   2 
 14 Dwyer, Miriam              9 Walt Whitman             20.74   1 
 15 Slater, Sophie             9 Walt Whitman             20.96   1 
 16 Zarabian, Nikkia           9 Winston Chur             20.98   2 
 17 Kunst, Katherine          10 Walt Whitman             21.23   3 
 18 Lieber, Isabel             9 Walt Whitman             21.36   3 
 19 Tanner, Alexandra         10 Winston Chur             21.46   3 
 19 Koussibila, Rebbacca         Richard Mont             21.46   4 
 21 Dhir, Alisha               9 Walt Whitman             21.82   3 
 22 Sweat, Margo              12 Walt Whitman             22.34   3 
 23 Fagan, McKenzie           10 Winston Chur             22.36   3 
 24 Goraya, Reet              11 Richard Mont             22.38   3 
 25 Spear, Lillian             9 Walt Whitman             24.16   4 
 26 Hawke, Camerynn            9 Walt Whitman             24.26   4 
 27 Robinson, Dori            11 Walt Whitman             25.33   2 
 28 Fatmata, Sorie               Richard Mont             35.68   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Lucy                 10 Winston Chur             50.11   1 
  2 Boehler, Rosa             10 Richard Mont             51.61   1 
  2 Teramoto, Elaina          12 Winston Chur             51.61   1 
  4 Hollingsworth, Bryony     11 Richard Mont             53.27   1 
  5 Phillips, Halle           11 Richard Mont             55.29   1 
  6 Ogbemudia, Britney        10 Winston Chur             57.64   1 
  7 Liles, Emma               11 Walt Whitman             58.05   4 
  8 Zarabian, Nikkia           9 Winston Chur             58.13   1 
  9 Chatterji-Len, Kasey      10 Walt Whitman             59.43   3 
 10 Sow, Kisa                 10 Richard Mont             60.05   2 
 11 Woodward-Montes, Isabell  10 Winston Chur             60.36   2 
 12 Lee, Hannah               10 Winston Chur             60.93   1 
 13 Slater, Sophie             9 Walt Whitman             61.85   4 
 14 Dhir, Alisha               9 Walt Whitman             62.06   4 
 15 Kunst, Katherine          10 Walt Whitman             62.88   2 
 16 Fagan, McKenzie           10 Winston Chur             65.19   2 
 17 Goraya, Reet              11 Richard Mont             65.84   2 
 18 Zhou, Lauren               9 Richard Mont             65.85   2 
 19 Johnson, Tabitha           9 Walt Whitman             67.83   3 
 20 Hawke, Camerynn            9 Walt Whitman             68.25   2 
 21 Lieber, Isabel             9 Walt Whitman             68.36   3 
 22 Dwyer, Miriam              9 Walt Whitman             68.75   3 
 23 Sweat, Margo              12 Walt Whitman             68.82   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill                                     52.06  
  2 Walt Whitman                                          55.60  
  3 Richard Montgomery                                    57.14  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill                                   1:50.33  
  2 Richard Montgomery                                  1:55.51  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill                                   4:31.89  
  2 Richard Montgomery                                  4:31.99  
  3 Walt Whitman                                        4:56.39  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman                                       10:34.31  
  2 Winston Churchill                                  11:13.58  
  3 Richard Montgomery                                 11:34.57  
  4 Richard Montgomery  'B'                            12:39.55  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Tatiana         11 Winston Chur           4-08.00  
  2 Bruegmann, Sarah          11 Walt Whitman           4-06.00  
  2 Conway, Alexandra         12 Winston Chur           4-06.00  
  4 Marks, Dalia              12 Richard Mont           4-04.00  
  5 Hollingsworth, Bryony     11 Richard Mont           4-02.00  
 -- Jackson, Rebecca          10 Winston Chur                NH  
 -- Esfandiari, Tandis         9 Walt Whitman                NH  
 -- Spencer, Margaret          9 Richard Mont                NH  
 -- O'Brien, Sarah            11 Winston Chur                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kan, Elisabeth            12 Winston Chur          14-02.00  
  2 Veator, Sydney            12 Winston Chur          13-09.00  
  2 Scott, Gabrielle          11 Richard Mont          13-09.00  
  4 Stover, Starr             10 Richard Mont          13-06.00  
  5 Weaver, Ashley             9 Winston Chur          13-03.50  
  6 Spencer, Margaret          9 Richard Mont          10-07.00  
  7 Halabi, Sabrina           11 Walt Whitman          10-01.00  
  8 Price, Carolyn            11 Walt Whitman           9-11.00  
  9 Sanjur, Gabriella         10 Richard Mont           9-10.00  
 10 Robinson, Dori            11 Walt Whitman           9-08.50  
 11 Rahim, Saja               10 Richard Mont           9-07.00  
 12 Isenstein, Nina           11 Walt Whitman           8-06.50  
 13 Isenstein, Lily            9 Walt Whitman           7-11.00  
 -- Burns, Juliet             11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- London, Joy               11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Losada Radley, Ana Clara  11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Konan, Heather-Destiny    10 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Haan, Margaret            11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kan, Elisabeth            12 Winston Chur          35-00.50  
  2 Danziger, Kate            10 Winston Chur          25-01.50  
 -- Haan, Margaret            11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Burns, Juliet             11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Losada Radley, Ana Clara  11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- London, Joy               11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Isenstein, Lily            9 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Konan, Heather-Destiny    10 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Halabi, Sabrina           11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Weaver, Ashley             9 Winston Chur                ND  
 -- Isenstein, Nina           11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Price, Carolyn            11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Emily             12 Winston Chur          28-07.50  
  2 Conway, Alexandra         12 Winston Chur          25-09.00  
  3 Wolf, Renee               12 Winston Chur          24-08.50  
  4 Mickens, Kristina          9 Richard Mont          19-07.00  
  5 Singh, Anjali             12 Walt Whitman          16-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Emily             12 Winston Chur             66-02  
  2 Wolf, Renee               12 Winston Chur             62-02  
  3 Mickens, Kristina          9 Richard Mont             49-09  
  4 Singh, Anjali             12 Walt Whitman             39-00  
 -- Conway, Alexandra         12 Winston Chur                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Cyrus             11 Richard Mont             11.46   1 
  2 Byrd, Drew                11 Richard Mont             11.51   1 
  3 Reeves, Avery             10 Richard Mont             11.68   6 
  4 Tyler, Zion               10 Richard Mont             11.71   1 
  5 Gorman, Michael           11 Walt Whitman             11.72   2 
  6 Antonescu, Robert          9 Winston Chur             11.76   1 
  7 Hebron, Tylen             11 Richard Mont             11.83   1 
  8 McQuilkin, Terri           9 Richard Mont             12.00   1 
  9 Ledyard, Zion             11 Richard Mont             12.09   3 
 10 Horton, Ben               10 Walt Whitman             12.10   4 
 11 Li, Enoch                 11 Winston Chur             12.24   4 
 12 Alexander, Daniel         12 Richard Mont             12.27   3 
 13 Ledyard, Zavier           11 Richard Mont             12.28   2 
 14 Balina, Charles            9 Winston Chur             12.31   2 
 15 Feigin, Jack              11 Walt Whitman             12.33   3 
 16 Putnam, Ethan             12 Walt Whitman             12.37   6 
 17 Gray, Evan                 9 Winston Chur             12.40   1 
 18 Wong, Jeffrey             11 Richard Mont             12.42   3 
 19 Milton, John              11 Richard Mont             12.45   3 
 20 Anand, Govind             11 Winston Chur             12.49   2 
 20 Yakeem, Viduth            10 Richard Mont             12.49   2 
 22 Alexander, Daryn          10 Richard Mont             12.55   6 
 23 Chan, William             10 Winston Chur             12.61   3 
 24 Dellafiora, Jack          11 Winston Chur             12.67   4 
 25 Moadel, Sean              11 Walt Whitman             12.71   6 
 25 Choi, Philip               9 Winston Chur             12.71   5 
 27 Richardson, Carlos        10 Walt Whitman             12.73   6 
 27 Mbeng, Caleb              12 Winston Chur             12.73   2 
 29 Diaz, Enid                10 Richard Mont             12.77   2 
 30 Penzes, Andre             12 Winston Chur             12.80   1 
 31 Fang, Bryan                9 Winston Chur             12.82   4 
 32 Lee, Christopher          10 Winston Chur             12.86   3 
 33 Jiminez, Jeffrey          10 Richard Mont             12.87   5 
 33 Ramsey, Philip            11 Richard Mont             12.87   5 
 35 Smyth, Nicholas            9 Winston Chur             12.92   4 
 36 Thorton, Noah              9 Richard Mont             12.95   5 
 37 Li, Weisheng              10 Winston Chur             13.01   6 
 37 Nordheimer, Ryan          11 Walt Whitman             13.01   7 
 39 Grant, Reilly              9 Richard Mont             13.06   6 
 40 Kang, Ji You               9 Winston Chur             13.13   4 
 41 Wolf, Michael              9 Winston Chur             13.15   5 
 41 Murry, Gabriel             9 Walt Whitman             13.15   8 
 43 Kong, Kevin                9 Winston Chur             13.16   6 
 44 Yang, David               10 Winston Chur             13.26   4 
 45 Furgerson, Ian             9 Winston Chur             13.31   4 
 46 Su, Andre                 10 Walt Whitman             13.33   7 
 46 Chen, William              9 Winston Chur             13.33   5 
 48 Nguyen, Kevin              9 Winston Chur             13.59   5 
 48 Spicer, Jeremy             9 Walt Whitman             13.59   7 
 50 Luo, John                 10 Richard Mont             13.71   2 
 51 Ubiera, Mark               9 Richard Mont             13.77   7 
 52 Jones, Cameron             9 Walt Whitman             13.81   7 
 53 Picone, Franco            11 Walt Whitman             13.96   7 
 54 Zhang, Mason               9 Winston Chur             14.04   5 
 55 Chaudhri, Shehrez          9 Walt Whitman             14.10   7 
 56 White, Sam                 9 Walt Whitman             14.42   8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorman, Michael           11 Walt Whitman             23.70   1 
  2 Tyler, Zion               10 Richard Mont             24.28   1 
  3 McQuilkin, Terri           9 Richard Mont             24.71   1 
  4 Young, Thomas              9 Winston Chur             24.74   1 
  5 Antonescu, Robert          9 Winston Chur             24.77   2 
  6 Zuniga, Enrique           11 Richard Mont             25.15   1 
  7 Horton, Ben               10 Walt Whitman             25.16   4 
  8 Strother, Dylan            9 Winston Chur             25.21   1 
  9 Ledyard, Zion             11 Richard Mont             25.25   1 
 10 Douglas, Franklin         11 Winston Chur             25.26   2 
 11 Gray, Evan                 9 Winston Chur             25.41   3 
 12 Putnam, Ethan             12 Walt Whitman             25.43   2 
 13 Hedberg, Robert           10 Walt Whitman             25.47   7 
 14 Li, Enoch                 11 Winston Chur             25.92   3 
 15 Isaacs, David             11 Walt Whitman             25.93   3 
 16 Wong, Jeffrey             11 Richard Mont             25.97   2 
 17 Feigin, Jack              11 Walt Whitman             25.98   2 
 18 Richardson, Carlos        10 Walt Whitman             25.99   4 
 19 Balina, Charles            9 Winston Chur             26.00   1 
 20 Dellafiora, Jack          11 Winston Chur             26.01   3 
 21 Milton, John              11 Richard Mont             26.08   4 
 22 Chan, William             10 Winston Chur             26.15   3 
 23 Choi, Philip               9 Winston Chur             26.28   3 
 24 Yakeem, Viduth            10 Richard Mont             26.32   2 
 25 Smyth, Nicholas            9 Winston Chur             26.53   5 
 26 Diaz, Enid                10 Richard Mont             26.65   3 
 27 Matus-Bond, Tobias        11 Walt Whitman             26.77   7 
 28 Moadel, Sean              11 Walt Whitman             26.80   4 
 29 Murry, Gabriel             9 Walt Whitman             26.81   8 
 30 Jiminez, Jeffrey          10 Richard Mont             26.89   6 
 31 Kong, Kevin                9 Winston Chur             26.93   2 
 31 Lee, Christopher          10 Winston Chur             26.93   5 
 33 Penzes, Andre             12 Winston Chur             26.94   3 
 34 Marquez, Eric              9 Walt Whitman             26.98   4 
 35 Nordheimer, Ryan          11 Walt Whitman             27.24   5 
 36 Kang, Ji You               9 Winston Chur             27.28   5 
 37 Yang, David               10 Winston Chur             27.37   4 
 38 Ramsey, Philip            11 Richard Mont             27.49   5 
 39 Furgerson, Ian             9 Winston Chur             27.51   6 
 40 Thoman, Todd               9 Richard Mont             27.61   7 
 41 Grant, Reilly              9 Richard Mont             27.62   6 
 42 Wolf, Michael              9 Winston Chur             27.79   5 
 42 Li, Weisheng              10 Winston Chur             27.79   5 
 44 Fang, Bryan                9 Winston Chur             27.89   4 
 45 Chun, Philip               9 Winston Chur             28.07   8 
 46 Chen, William              9 Winston Chur             28.20   6 
 47 Spicer, Jeremy             9 Walt Whitman             28.24   6 
 48 Thorton, Noah              9 Richard Mont             28.39   7 
 49 Jones, Cameron             9 Walt Whitman             28.67   6 
 50 Zhang, Mason               9 Winston Chur             29.11   7 
 51 Ubiera, Mark               9 Richard Mont             29.19   6 
 52 Chaudhri, Shehrez          9 Walt Whitman             29.47   7 
 53 Mullins, Kenneth          11 Richard Mont             29.51   8 
 54 Ababu, Adam                9 Richard Mont             29.55   8 
 55 Fulton, Darnell            9 Richard Mont             29.76   8 
 56 Picone, Franco            11 Walt Whitman             29.96   7 
 57 Lee, Farland               9 Walt Whitman             30.09   7 
 58 White, Sam                 9 Walt Whitman             30.14   8 
 59 Byrne, Luka                9 Walt Whitman             32.80   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madden, Dylan             11 Walt Whitman             53.23   1 
  2 Young, Thomas              9 Winston Chur             54.01   1 
  3 Koppel, Amit              11 Richard Mont             54.55   1 
  4 Unger, Mark                9 Richard Mont             54.65   1 
  5 Hughes, Michael           12 Winston Chur             54.72   1 
  6 Strother, Dylan            9 Winston Chur             55.25   1 
  7 Hedberg, Robert           10 Walt Whitman             55.27   2 
  8 Antonescu, Robert          9 Winston Chur             55.60   1 
  9 Tan-Fahed, Brendan        10 Winston Chur             55.64   1 
 10 Kaufman, Kevin            11 Walt Whitman             55.78   2 
 11 Winkert, Thomas           12 Winston Chur             56.08   2 
 12 Isaacs, David             11 Walt Whitman             56.85   2 
 13 Tabatabaee, Omid          11 Walt Whitman             56.99   2 
 14 Page, Alex                12 Richard Mont             58.50   2 
 15 Ma, Hollis                10 Winston Chur             58.74   2 
 16 Wasserman, Sam            12 Walt Whitman             58.82   3 
 17 Matus-Bond, Tobias        11 Walt Whitman             60.20   3 
 18 Coster, Alexander          9 Richard Mont             60.97   2 
 19 Marmol, Jacob             10 Walt Whitman             62.83   3 
 20 Jacobs, Kai                9 Walt Whitman             64.05   3 
 21 Yi, Andrew                10 Richard Mont             65.71   3 
 22 Zhao, Matt                10 Winston Chur             65.95   3 
 23 Chun, Philip               9 Winston Chur             66.51   3 
 24 Ababu, Adam                9 Richard Mont             68.41   3 
 25 Nguyen, Kevin              9 Winston Chur             69.40   3 
 26 Thorton, Noah              9 Richard Mont             70.03   3 
 27 Dereje, Dagmawi            9 Richard Mont             70.40   3 
 28 Yuson, Kevin               9 Richard Mont             70.93   3 
 29 Callaghan, Christopher     9 Richard Mont             71.96   3 
 30 Zhou, Brian               11 Richard Mont             73.58   3 
 31 Cheng, Ethan              11 Richard Mont             73.76   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Asfaw, Rohann             11 Richard Mont           2:03.92   1 
  2 Goldsmith, Matthew        11 Winston Chur           2:06.38   1 
  3 Welter, Mitchell          12 Winston Chur           2:06.65   1 
  4 Dong, Grant               11 Winston Chur           2:09.38   1 
  5 Iqbal, Samad              12 Richard Mont           2:10.05   1 
  6 Freilich, Joshua          12 Winston Chur           2:10.86   1 
  7 Quigley, Jack             11 Winston Chur           2:12.35   1 
  8 Tabatabaee, Omid          11 Walt Whitman           2:14.59   1 
  9 Miljanic, Philip          11 Richard Mont           2:17.83   1 
 10 Coster, Alexander          9 Richard Mont           2:18.16   1 
 11 Del Vecchio, Thomas       10 Richard Mont           2:18.75   1 
 12 Mirzaie, Amin             11 Winston Chur           2:19.12   1 
 13 Bratt, Aaron               9 Walt Whitman           2:20.28   2 
 14 Mishra, Varun             11 Winston Chur           2:22.95   2 
 15 Beltran, Andrew           12 Richard Mont           2:25.48   2 
 16 Jordan, Ashton            10 Winston Chur           2:25.59   2 
 17 Li, Ethan                  9 Winston Chur           2:27.28   2 
 18 Yu, Dalton                 9 Walt Whitman           2:27.82   2 
 19 Murren, Ian               11 Winston Chur           2:28.76   2 
 20 Kuo, Alexander            10 Winston Chur           2:29.35   2 
 21 Forest, Aaron              9 Winston Chur           2:30.10   2 
 22 Stucky, Nathaniel         10 Richard Mont           2:30.44   2 
 23 Alegre, Sergio            12 Richard Mont           2:31.77   2 
 24 Wang, Simon                9 Winston Chur           2:32.38   2 
 25 Penzes, Marcel             9 Winston Chur           2:34.48   2 
 26 Lang, Eric                11 Richard Mont           2:36.68   2 
 27 Rumsfeld, Ben              9 Walt Whitman           2:39.03   2 
 28 Lee, Daniel               11 Winston Chur           2:39.51   2 
 29 Aulakh, Amar              10 Walt Whitman           2:39.89   2 
 30 Eisler, Benjamin           9 Winston Chur           2:40.34   2 
 31 Kidney, John              10 Winston Chur           2:41.43   2 
 32 Liakakis, Nikolas          9 Winston Chur           2:41.58   2 
 33 Lee, Farland               9 Walt Whitman           2:41.96   2 
 34 Arfa Russo, Sean           9 Winston Chur           2:42.66   2 
 35 Yuson, Kevin               9 Richard Mont           2:44.21   2 
 36 Zhao, Matt                10 Winston Chur           2:46.69   2 
 37 Dereje, Dagmawi            9 Richard Mont           2:58.03   2 
 38 Callaghan, Christopher     9 Richard Mont           2:58.28   2 
 39 Kattapuram, Nathan        11 Walt Whitman           2:58.32   2 
 40 Krush, Thomas             10 Walt Whitman           2:58.42   2 
 41 Zhou, Brian               11 Richard Mont           3:00.04   2 
 42 Mason, Nicholas           11 Winston Chur           3:00.28   2 
 43 Joe, Brandon              10 Walt Whitman           3:02.15   2 
 44 Cheng, Ethan              11 Richard Mont           3:04.39   2 
 45 Fedowitz, Reed            11 Walt Whitman           3:05.41   2 
 46 Zeidenberg, Zach          11 Walt Whitman           3:06.61   2 
 47 Bernard, Shai             11 Walt Whitman           3:15.65   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Asfaw, Rohann             11 Richard Mont           4:29.20   1 
  2 Welter, Mitchell          12 Winston Chur           4:31.10   1 
  3 Ababu, Adam                9 Richard Mont           4:42.42   1 
  4 Goldsmith, Matthew        11 Winston Chur           4:43.58   1 
  5 Dong, Grant               11 Winston Chur           4:47.96   1 
  6 Iqbal, Samad              12 Richard Mont           4:52.63   1 
  7 Coster, Alexander          9 Richard Mont           4:52.99   1 
  8 Bratt, Aaron               9 Walt Whitman           4:55.99   1 
  9 Quigley, Jack             11 Winston Chur           4:56.09   1 
 10 Freilich, Joshua          12 Winston Chur           4:56.45   1 
 11 Miljanic, Philip          11 Richard Mont           5:03.81   1 
 12 Riederer, Michael         12 Richard Mont           5:09.98   1 
 13 Del Vecchio, Thomas       10 Richard Mont           5:10.85   1 
 14 Tan-Fahed, Adrian         10 Winston Chur           5:14.47   1 
 15 O'Brien, Connor            9 Richard Mont           5:14.91   2 
 16 Mirzaie, Amin             11 Winston Chur           5:16.85   1 
 17 Murren, Ian               11 Winston Chur           5:17.39   1 
 18 Li, Ethan                  9 Winston Chur           5:20.43   2 
 19 Forest, Aaron              9 Winston Chur           5:20.92   2 
 20 Stucky, Nathaniel         10 Richard Mont           5:22.91   2 
 21 Wang, Simon                9 Winston Chur           5:25.21   2 
 22 Kuo, Alexander            10 Winston Chur           5:26.91   2 
 23 Penzes, Marcel             9 Winston Chur           5:28.35   1 
 24 Aulakh, Amar              10 Walt Whitman           5:32.82   2 
 25 Lang, Eric                11 Richard Mont           5:45.79   2 
 26 Lee, Daniel               11 Winston Chur           5:47.19   2 
 27 Eisler, Benjamin           9 Winston Chur           5:47.99   2 
 28 Yi, Andrew                10 Richard Mont           5:48.69   2 
 29 Jones, Jude               10 Richard Mont           5:50.39   2 
 30 Kidney, John              10 Winston Chur           5:54.34   2 
 31 Rumsfeld, Ben              9 Walt Whitman           5:55.60   2 
 32 Liakakis, Nikolas          9 Winston Chur           5:56.49   2 
 33 Arfa Russo, Sean           9 Winston Chur           5:59.91   2 
 34 Yuson, Kevin               9 Richard Mont           6:12.00   2 
 35 Krush, Thomas             10 Walt Whitman           6:14.84   2 
 36 Callaghan, Christopher     9 Richard Mont           6:15.37   2 
 37 Zeidenberg, Zach          11 Walt Whitman           6:17.28   2 
 38 Fedowitz, Reed            11 Walt Whitman           6:18.32   2 
 39 Joe, Brandon              10 Walt Whitman           6:23.70   2 
 40 Kattapuram, Nathan        11 Walt Whitman           6:28.31   2 
 41 Mason, Nicholas           11 Winston Chur           6:41.53   2 
 42 Zhou, Brian               11 Richard Mont           6:46.30   2 
 43 Dereje, Dagmawi            9 Richard Mont           6:47.47   2 
 44 Cheng, Ethan              11 Richard Mont           6:49.92   2 
 45 Bernard, Shai             11 Walt Whitman           6:52.48   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gersch, Ben               12 Walt Whitman          10:02.14  
  2 Grant, Jacob              12 Winston Chur          10:09.09  
  3 Engels, Joshua            10 Walt Whitman          10:15.33  
  4 Mishra, Varun             11 Winston Chur          10:43.05  
  5 Shefferman, Jason         12 Winston Chur          10:45.20  
  6 Riederer, Michael         12 Richard Mont          11:19.48  
  7 O'Brien, Connor            9 Richard Mont          11:37.20  
  8 Yu, Dalton                 9 Walt Whitman          12:27.13  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Jeremy             11 Richard Mont             18.9h   1 
  2 Plastrik, Alex            10 Winston Chur             19.0h   1 
  3 Patel, Ashish             11 Richard Mont             19.7h   1 
  4 McBain, Ian               10 Richard Mont             19.8h   1 
  5 Raeburn, Zion             10 Walt Whitman             20.0h   1 
  6 Marquez, Eric              9 Walt Whitman             20.1h   2 
  7 Christofides, Andreas      9 Walt Whitman             20.8h   2 
  8 Solloso, Marcos           12 Walt Whitman             20.9h   2 
  8 Meuse, Jack               10 Richard Mont             20.9h   2 
 10 Liu, Simon                11 Richard Mont             21.9h   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hebron, Tylen             11 Richard Mont             43.73   1 
  2 Liu, Simon                11 Richard Mont             46.64   1 
  3 McBain, Ian               10 Richard Mont             46.96   1 
  4 Ma, Hollis                10 Winston Chur             47.24   1 
  5 Plastrik, Alex            10 Winston Chur             47.28   1 
  6 Patel, Ashish             11 Richard Mont             47.51   1 
  7 Meuse, Jack               10 Richard Mont             49.22   1 
  8 Walker, Jackson           11 Richard Mont             49.83   2 
  9 Lyons, Jeremy             11 Richard Mont             50.07   1 
 10 Marquez, Eric              9 Walt Whitman             52.93   2 
 11 Christofides, Andreas      9 Walt Whitman             55.24   2 
 12 Raeburn, Zion             10 Walt Whitman             56.39   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery                                    46.11  
  2 Walt Whitman                                          48.00  
  3 Winston Churchill                                     48.39  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery                                  1:37.64  
  2 Winston Churchill                                   1:45.21  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery                                  3:44.25  
  2 Walt Whitman                                        3:44.29  
  3 Winston Churchill                                   3:46.08  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill                                   8:39.67  
  2 Richard Montgomery                                  8:45.21  
  3 Walt Whitman                                        9:22.99  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander, Daniel         12 Richard Mont           5-06.00  
  2 Cheung, Austin             9 Richard Mont           5-04.00  
  3 Antonescu, Robert          9 Winston Chur           5-04.00  
  4 Reeves, Avery             10 Richard Mont           5-04.00  
  5 Thoman, Todd               9 Richard Mont           5-02.00  
  6 Threet, Evan              11 Richard Mont           5-02.00  
 -- Dellafiora, Jack          11 Winston Chur                NH  
 -- Li, Enoch                 11 Winston Chur                NH  
 -- Alexander, Daryn          10 Richard Mont                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anand, Govind             11 Winston Chur          18-04.00  
  2 Threet, Evan              11 Richard Mont          18-02.00  
  3 Byrd, Drew                11 Richard Mont          17-05.00  
  4 Tan-Fahed, Brendan        10 Winston Chur          17-02.00  
  5 Walker, Jackson           11 Richard Mont          16-11.00  
  6 Cheung, Austin             9 Richard Mont          15-06.00  
  7 Milton, John              11 Richard Mont          15-05.00  
  7 Nordheimer, Ryan          11 Walt Whitman          15-05.00  
  9 Marmol, Jacob             10 Walt Whitman          15-04.00  
 10 Greene-Anugwom, Jhordan   12 Richard Mont          14-08.00  
 11 Diaz, Enid                10 Richard Mont          14-03.00  
 12 Jiminez, Jeffrey          10 Richard Mont          13-08.00  
 13 Matus-Bond, Tobias        11 Walt Whitman          12-08.00  
 13 Aidoo, Michael            10 Richard Mont          12-08.00  
 15 Moadel, Sean              11 Walt Whitman          12-06.50  
 16 Mullins, Kenneth          11 Richard Mont          12-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tan-Fahed, Brendan        10 Winston Chur          37-10.00  
  2 Cheung, Austin             9 Richard Mont          37-08.50  
  3 Greene-Anugwom, Jhordan   12 Richard Mont          37-04.75  
  4 Nordheimer, Ryan          11 Walt Whitman          30-05.50  
  5 Anand, Govind             11 Winston Chur          28-10.00  
 -- Marmol, Jacob             10 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Deutchmann, Adam          11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Moadel, Sean              11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Mullins, Kenneth          11 Richard Mont                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mishkin, William          11 Winston Chur          33-10.00  
  2 Whittaker, Dylan          11 Winston Chur          32-11.50  
  3 Bajaj, Devin              12 Richard Mont          32-05.00  
  4 Greene-Anugwom, Jhordan   12 Richard Mont          31-05.00  
  5 Solloso, Marcos           12 Walt Whitman          31-04.00  
  6 Tutt, Ben                 10 Walt Whitman          30-01.00  
  7 Hearn, Jesse              11 Walt Whitman          26-05.00  
  8 Deychman, Nathan          11 Winston Chur          25-11.50  
  9 Ledyard, Zavier           11 Richard Mont          25-09.00  
 10 Samuelson, Eli            12 Richard Mont          25-07.00  
 11 Papageorge, Nicholas      11 Winston Chur          24-10.00  
 12 Correa, Vinicius          11 Winston Chur          24-04.00  
 13 Okhowat, Robert           10 Winston Chur          24-01.00  
 14 Pisarski, Jakub           10 Walt Whitman          23-05.00  
 15 Stricklett, William       11 Walt Whitman          21-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dong, Grant               11 Winston Chur             84-00  
  2 Bajaj, Devin              12 Richard Mont             82-04  
  3 Whittaker, Dylan          11 Winston Chur             80-09  
  4 Mishkin, William          11 Winston Chur             74-02  
  5 Samuelson, Eli            12 Richard Mont             71-04  
  6 Hearn, Jesse              11 Walt Whitman             70-05  
  7 Tutt, Ben                 10 Walt Whitman             65-11  
  8 Correa, Vinicius          11 Winston Chur             64-06  
  9 Stricklett, William       11 Walt Whitman             62-01  
 10 Papageorge, Nicholas      11 Winston Chur             60-06  
 11 Deychman, Nathan          11 Winston Chur             60-03  
 12 Ledyard, Zavier           11 Richard Mont             58-08  
 13 Okhowat, Robert           10 Winston Chur             46-05  
 14 Pisarski, Jakub           10 Walt Whitman             45-05  
 -- Montgomery, Thomas        12 Walt Whitman                ND  




Return to Top

Email | About