MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Poolesville, WM at QO
Quince Orchard HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Quince Orchard
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2016-03-23

?
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Seann Pelkey, Quince Orchard High 

          Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO - 03/23/2016           
                Quince Orchard, Gaithersburg, MD                 


POOLESVILLE SR VS. QUINCE ORCHARD

                      Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abigail Potter        11 Quince Orchard          17.8h            5
  2 Suriya Kandaswamy     12 Poolesville Sr          18.3h            3
  3 Christine Zhang       11 Poolesville Sr          18.6h            1
  4 Julia Sloan           10 Quince Orchard          18.7h             
  5 Jenna Williams         9 Quince Orchard          19.4h             
  6 Seori Stephens        11 Poolesville Sr          19.5h             
  7 Paige Copenhaver       9 Quince Orchard          19.7h             
  8 Isabel Markoff        11 Poolesville Sr          21.3h             
  9 Sivani Sundaram        9 Poolesville Sr          21.8h             



              Varsity Women 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                            10:24.8      5
  2 Poolesville Sr                            10:51.2      0



                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                             9:06.8      5
  2 Poolesville Sr                             9:16.6      0



                       Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Adjani-Aldrin  11 Quince Orchard          19.8h            5
  2 Cameron Garret         9 Quince Orchard          21.2h            3



                       Varsity Womens 100 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zakaiyah Bright        9 Quince Orchard          13.1h            5
  2 Diamond McFadden      10 Quince Orchard          13.4h            3
  3 Alexis Martin          9 Quince Orchard          13.5h            1
  4 Karyn Comfort         12 Poolesville Sr           13.5             
  5 Jhasper Paul          10 Poolesville Sr          13.5h             
  6 Kayla Martin          10 Quince Orchard           13.6             
  7 Keiyonna Owens        10 Quince Orchard          13.7h             
  8 Katrina Menkis        12 Quince Orchard          13.7h             
  9 Sydney Cauley         10 Quince Orchard          14.0h             
 10 Raven Anderson        10 Quince Orchard          14.0h             
 11 Dana Freedman         11 Quince Orchard           14.1             
 12 Saran Kaur             9 Poolesville Sr          14.2h             
 13 Rachel Macairan       10 Poolesville Sr          14.2h             
 14 Shefali Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr          14.6h             
 15 Allison Winston       11 Poolesville Sr          14.7h             
 16 Trinity Jean           9 Quince Orchard          14.7h             
 17 Zipporah Bright       11 Quince Orchard          14.7h             
 18 Sara Hong             11 Poolesville Sr          14.8h             
 19 Kristen Hepburn       11 Poolesville Sr          14.9h             
 20 Ivy Kerubo            12 Poolesville Sr           15.0             
 21 Zoe Welch             10 Poolesville Sr          15.0h             
 22 Emma Whitehouse       11 Poolesville Sr          15.1h             
 23 Ria Sebastatian       11 Poolesville Sr          15.1h             
 24 Christine Lee         10 Quince Orchard          15.3h             
 25 Anjali Justin          9 Poolesville Sr          15.5h             
 26 Abee Tariq            11 Quince Orchard          15.6h             
 27 Olivia Rondeau         9 Poolesville Sr          15.6h             
 28 Kayley Andreas         9 Quince Orchard          15.7h             
 29 Sadie McBride          9 Quince Orchard          15.8h             
 30 Paris Copeland        10 Poolesville Sr          16.0h             
 31 Stephanie Yoon        12 Poolesville Sr          16.1h             
 32 Olivia Meyers         10 Quince Orchard          16.4h             
 33 Kaitlyn Yang           9 Poolesville Sr          16.7h             
 34 Kyra Banks             9 Quince Orchard          16.8h             
 35 Clarissa Ng            9 Poolesville Sr          17.5h             
 36 Emily Shorb           11 Poolesville Sr          18.2h             
 37 Sylvana Aho           12 Poolesville Sr          19.3h             



                        Varsity Mens 100 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sertac Er             11 Poolesville Sr          11.1h            5
  2 Charlie Brill         10 Poolesville Sr          11.4h            3
  3 Connell Oberman       10 Poolesville Sr          11.8h            1
  4 Michael Payne         11 Poolesville Sr          11.9h             
  5 Ramez Yanni           11 Quince Orchard          12.0h             
  6 Kendall Hampton       12 Quince Orchard          12.0h             
  7 Glenn Mandere         10 Poolesville Sr          12.0h             
  8 Iverson Plowright      9 Quince Orchard          12.2h             
  9 Zed Tejada             9 Poolesville Sr          12.2h             
 10 Jonathan Garagiola    12 Poolesville Sr          12.2h             
 11 Khalil Greene         11 Poolesville Sr          12.3h             
 12 Tyler Roy             10 Poolesville Sr          12.4h             
 13 Jesse Galliani        11 Quince Orchard          12.5h             
 14 Matthew Steinwandel    9 Quince Orchard          12.5h             
 15 Howard Nicholson      12 Poolesville Sr          12.5h             
 16 Alex Hsu              12 Poolesville Sr          12.6h             
 17 John Edward Adjani-Al  9 Quince Orchard          12.6h             
 18 Justin Budd           12 Poolesville Sr          12.7h             
 19 Seungkyoon Bong       11 Poolesville Sr          12.7h             
 20 Bukassa Kambamba       9 Quince Orchard          12.7h             
 21 Anthony Felder        10 Quince Orchard          12.8h             
 22 Timmy Yih              9 Poolesville Sr          12.9h             
 23 Ian Zeid              11 Quince Orchard          13.2h             
 24 Benedict Headley      10 Poolesville Sr          13.4h             
 25 Kieran Barney          9 Poolesville Sr          13.5h             
 26 Chris Danna           11 Poolesville Sr          13.5h             
 27 Christopher Agritelli  9 Quince Orchard          13.6h             
 28 Uchechukwu Apollos    10 Quince Orchard          13.7h             
 29 Eshwar Kollipara      11 Poolesville Sr          13.7h             
 30 Praneeth Thota        11 Poolesville Sr          14.1h             
 31 Connor Moore           9 Quince Orchard          14.4h             
 32 Sean McCoy            11 Poolesville Sr          16.0h             



                  Varsity Women 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Jacobson         11 Quince Orchard         5:34.2      5
  2 Isabelle Sajonia      10 Quince Orchard         5:49.4      3
  3 Maria Phelps          10 Poolesville Sr         5:57.5      1
  4 Justice Luko           9 Quince Orchard         6:01.3       
  5 Yamuna Satsangi       11 Poolesville Sr         6:02.1       
  6 Hannah Helfert         9 Poolesville Sr         6:03.8       
  7 Elizabeth Cassell     10 Quince Orchard         6:05.0       
  8 Fiona Whitefield      12 Poolesville Sr         6:05.7       
  9 Jamie Grossberg        9 Quince Orchard         6:07.1       
 10 Margaret Lilyestrom    9 Quince Orchard         6:09.7       
 11 Alesya Sarakhman      12 Poolesville Sr         6:10.7       
 12 Delali Azamati        11 Poolesville Sr         6:11.1       
 13 Caroline Courbois     10 Poolesville Sr         6:18.6       
 14 Leonie Geffken        10 Quince Orchard         6:30.2       
 15 Ashwini Thirukkonda    9 Poolesville Sr         6:31.1       
 16 Grace Bodmer           9 Poolesville Sr         6:32.0       
 17 Begonia Zapata         9 Poolesville Sr         6:45.7       
 18 Maddie Jamsa          10 Quince Orchard         6:49.6       
 19 Cortney Kraekel        9 Poolesville Sr         6:54.1       
 20 Julia Ki               9 Poolesville Sr         6:56.8       
 21 Sofia Bzhilyansuaya    9 Poolesville Sr         7:06.4       
 22 Macy Palmer            9 Poolesville Sr         7:07.0       
 23 Maya Rodriquez        10 Quince Orchard         7:11.0       
 24 Varsha Iyer            9 Poolesville Sr         7:23.0       
 25 Emily Chee             9 Quince Orchard         7:29.1       
 26 Ujana Zajmi           10 Quince Orchard         7:52.5       
 27 Hannah Chang           9 Quince Orchard         8:05.5       
 28 Karen Lee             10 Quince Orchard         8:12.4       
 29 Vera Andreeva         10 Quince Orchard         8:25.9       



                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liam Walsh            12 Quince Orchard         4:38.2      5
  2 Andrew Lent           11 Poolesville Sr         4:39.1      3
  3 Ethan Mara            10 Quince Orchard         4:53.1      1
  4 Christian McCann      12 Quince Orchard         4:54.0       
  5 Matthew Owens         11 Quince Orchard         4:55.1       
  6 Chris Thoms           10 Quince Orchard         4:55.4       
  7 Yonatan Babore        11 Quince Orchard         5:06.6       
  8 Daniel Lee            11 Quince Orchard         5:09.7       
  9 Caius Kim             10 Poolesville Sr         5:10.0       
 10 Miguel Salcido        10 Quince Orchard         5:10.4       
 11 Alex Wonnacott        12 Quince Orchard         5:18.4       
 12 Philippe Castillo     11 Quince Orchard         5:20.7       
 13 Brian Zarchin          9 Quince Orchard         5:21.6       
 14 Jairo Huaylinos        9 Poolesville Sr         5:28.0       
 15 Patrick Wang          10 Poolesville Sr         5:31.8       
 16 Preston Lane           9 Quince Orchard         5:32.0       
 17 Darian Berger          9 Poolesville Sr         5:39.9       
 18 Christopher Nyborg    12 Quince Orchard         5:43.2       
 19 Sajan Mistry          11 Quince Orchard         5:43.7       
 20 Sam Rosenberg         10 Poolesville Sr         5:46.7       
 21 Jake Skimmons         12 Quince Orchard         6:02.7       
 22 Kshitij Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr         6:07.7       
 23 Jonah Tash            10 Poolesville Sr         6:11.1       
 24 Patrick Walker        12 Poolesville Sr         6:12.5       
 25 Adam Levey            11 Quince Orchard         6:13.3       
 26 Daniel Geehreng        9 Poolesville Sr         6:14.1       
 27 Kevin Bae              9 Quince Orchard         6:21.3       
 28 Adiat Muyeen           9 Poolesville Sr         6:23.0       
 29 Dylan Olen             9 Quince Orchard         6:23.4       
 30 Druv Maniktala         9 Poolesville Sr         6:26.0       
 31 Jack Beautz           11 Poolesville Sr         6:26.9       
 32 Rene Mugabo           11 Quince Orchard         6:29.6       
 33 Sean Lyons            10 Poolesville Sr         6:50.4       
 34 Robert Romero          9 Quince Orchard         7:35.0       
 35 Aniq Islam             9 Poolesville Sr         8:16.6       



                 Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                             1:50.9      5
  2 Poolesville Sr                             1:57.3      0
  3 Poolesville Sr                             2:05.7       



                  Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville Sr                             1:39.2      5
  2 Quince Orchard                             1:40.1      0
  3 Poolesville Sr                             1:43.5       



                    Varsity Womens 400 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sachi Howson          11 Poolesville Sr        1:02.81      5
  2 Briteny Manu           9 Quince Orchard        1:03.69      3
  3 Sayaka Vaules         12 Poolesville Sr        1:04.65      1
  4 Rachel Kitchen        12 Poolesville Sr        1:05.04       
  5 Justice Luko           9 Quince Orchard        1:05.80       
  6 Sydney Cauley         10 Quince Orchard        1:06.33       
  7 Jenna Williams         9 Quince Orchard        1:08.07       
  8 Jamie Grossberg        9 Quince Orchard        1:09.40       
  9 Lilia Karapetyan       9 Quince Orchard        1:10.40       
 10 Pooja Keranahalli     10 Poolesville Sr        1:12.90       
 11 Afua Koranteng         9 Quince Orchard        1:13.24       
 12 Samantha Hoover       11 Poolesville Sr        1:13.76       
 13 Leonie Geffken        10 Quince Orchard        1:14.27       
 14 Keiyonna Owens        10 Quince Orchard        1:14.56       
 15 Maristela Romero      11 Poolesville Sr        1:18.18       
 16 Patricia Dirlam       11 Quince Orchard        1:18.20       
 17 Vera Andreeva         10 Quince Orchard        1:18.28       
 18 Maddie Jamsa          10 Quince Orchard        1:20.15       
 19 Christine Lee         10 Quince Orchard        1:20.91       
 20 Olivia Meyers         10 Quince Orchard        1:22.62       
 21 Kayley Andreas         9 Quince Orchard        1:25.32       



                     Varsity Mens 400 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sertac Er             11 Poolesville Sr          54.47      5
  2 Alex Wonnacott        12 Quince Orchard          55.19      3
  3 Michael Payne         11 Poolesville Sr          55.48      1
  4 Aidan Shea            12 Poolesville Sr          55.86       
  5 Christopher Nyborg    12 Quince Orchard        1:00.12       
  6 Matthew Owens         11 Quince Orchard        1:00.33       
  7 Praneeth Thota        11 Poolesville Sr        1:00.52       
  8 Miguel Salcido        10 Quince Orchard        1:01.04       
  9 Bukassa Kambamba       9 Quince Orchard        1:02.31       
 10 Eshwar Kollipara      11 Poolesville Sr        1:02.59       
 11 Darrell Marshall      10 Poolesville Sr        1:02.84       
 12 Alex Hsu              12 Poolesville Sr        1:02.97       
 13 Preston Lane           9 Quince Orchard        1:03.71       
 14 Matthew Steinwandel    9 Quince Orchard        1:03.87       
 15 Ian Zeid              11 Quince Orchard        1:05.35       
 16 Timmy Yih              9 Poolesville Sr        1:05.39       
 17 John Edward Adjani-Al  9 Quince Orchard        1:07.24       
 18 Sertac Er             11 Poolesville Sr        1:07.75       
 19 Christopher Agritelli  9 Quince Orchard        1:07.82       
 20 Connor Moore           9 Quince Orchard        1:09.00       
 21 Rene Mugabo           11 Quince Orchard        1:09.03       
 22 Uchechukwu Apollos    10 Quince Orchard        1:09.09       
 23 Jake Skimmons         12 Quince Orchard        1:11.04       
 24 Adam Levey            11 Quince Orchard        1:15.12       
 25 Dylan Olen             9 Quince Orchard        1:17.42       



                  Varsity Women 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Jacobson         11 Quince Orchard        11:54.8      5
  2 Isabelle Sajonia      10 Quince Orchard        12:54.0      3
  3 Margaret Lilyestrom    9 Quince Orchard        13:22.6      1
  4 Elizabeth Cassell     10 Quince Orchard        13:49.7       
  5 Emma Bentz            11 Poolesville Sr        14:10.7       
  6 Catherine Cassell     12 Quince Orchard        14:23.3       



                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yonatan Babore        11 Quince Orchard        11:10.7      5
  2 Ethan Mara            10 Quince Orchard        11:11.4      3
  3 Chris Thoms           10 Quince Orchard        11:12.2      1
  4 Christian McCann      12 Quince Orchard        11:20.4       
  5 Liam Walsh            12 Quince Orchard        11:20.7       
  6 Philippe Castillo     11 Quince Orchard        11:40.4       
  7 Jason Hsu             10 Poolesville Sr        11:45.4       
  8 Michael Beautz         9 Poolesville Sr        13:45.4       
  9 Matthew Gimbrere       9 Poolesville Sr        14:19.7       



                 Varsity Women 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Diamond McFadden      10 Quince Orchard          51.9h      5
  2 Suriya Kandaswamy     12 Poolesville Sr           53.3      3
  3 Paige Copenhaver       9 Quince Orchard           55.4      1
  4 Christine Zhang       11 Poolesville Sr           55.5       
  5 Abigail Potter        11 Quince Orchard           55.7       
  6 Katrina Menkis        12 Quince Orchard          57.3h       
  7 Seori Stephens        11 Poolesville Sr          57.9h       
  8 Sadie McBride          9 Quince Orchard        1:05.7h       



                    Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathaniel Baiden      12 Quince Orchard          46.33      5
  2 Andrew Adjani-Aldrin  11 Quince Orchard          48.20      3



                       Varsity Womens 200 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Sloan           10 Quince Orchard          26.2h            5
  2 Sayaka Vaules         12 Poolesville Sr          27.5h            3
  3 Karyn Comfort         12 Poolesville Sr          27.72            1
  4 Sydney Cauley         10 Quince Orchard          28.56             
  5 Sachi Howson          11 Poolesville Sr          28.7h             
  6 Loren Fernandes       10 Poolesville Sr          28.93             
  7 Keiyonna Owens        10 Quince Orchard          29.2h             
  8 Jhasper Paul          10 Poolesville Sr          29.42             
  9 Rachel Kitchen        12 Poolesville Sr          29.48             
 10 Raven Anderson        10 Quince Orchard          29.79             
 11 Afua Koranteng         9 Quince Orchard          30.20             
 12 Allison Winston       11 Poolesville Sr          30.35             
 13 Kristen Hepburn       11 Poolesville Sr          30.37             
 14 Emily Shorb           11 Poolesville Sr          30.46             
 15 Pooja Keranahalli     10 Poolesville Sr          30.73             
 16 Saran Kaur             9 Poolesville Sr          30.75             
 17 Zipporah Bright       11 Quince Orchard          30.82             
 18 Sara Hong             11 Poolesville Sr          30.89             
 19 Denise Genfi          11 Quince Orchard          31.27             
 20 Ivy Kerubo            12 Poolesville Sr          31.44             
 21 Sivani Sundaram        9 Poolesville Sr          31.80             
 22 Ria Sebastatian       11 Poolesville Sr          32.04             
 23 Samantha Hoover       11 Poolesville Sr          32.16             
 24 Raquel Powell         12 Poolesville Sr          32.21             
 25 Trinity Jean           9 Quince Orchard          32.55             
 26 Abee Tariq            11 Quince Orchard          32.88             
 27 Maristela Romero      11 Poolesville Sr          33.04             
 28 Juanita Jaramillo     10 Poolesville Sr          33.25             
 29 Christine Lee         10 Quince Orchard          33.28             
 30 Kayley Andreas         9 Quince Orchard          34.77             
 31 Stephanie Yoon        12 Poolesville Sr          34.84             
 32 Olivia Meyers         10 Quince Orchard          35.25             
 33 Kyra Banks             9 Quince Orchard          35.30             
 34 Kaitlyn Yang           9 Poolesville Sr          36.15             
 35 Clarissa Ng            9 Poolesville Sr          38.01             



                        Varsity Mens 200 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sertac Er             11 Poolesville Sr          23.3h            5
  2 Michael Payne         11 Poolesville Sr          24.41            3
  3 Charlie Brill         10 Poolesville Sr          24.5h            1
  4 Ramez Yanni           11 Quince Orchard          24.8h             
  5 Tyler Roy             10 Poolesville Sr          25.18             
  6 Iverson Plowright      9 Quince Orchard          25.3h             
  7 Seungkyoon Bong       11 Poolesville Sr          25.58             
  8 Aidan Shea            12 Poolesville Sr          25.63             
  9 Justin Budd           12 Poolesville Sr          25.67             
 10 Zed Tejada             9 Poolesville Sr          25.76             
 11 Khalil Greene         11 Poolesville Sr          25.92             
 12 Howard Nicholson      12 Poolesville Sr          26.05             
 13 Jesse Galliani        11 Quince Orchard          26.16             
 14 Anthony Felder        10 Quince Orchard          26.43             
 15 Darrell Marshall      10 Poolesville Sr          26.54             
 16 Eli Blaker            12 Poolesville Sr          26.89             
 17 Bukassa Kambamba       9 Quince Orchard          27.13             
 18 Timmy Yih              9 Poolesville Sr          27.41             
 19 Ian Zeid              11 Quince Orchard          27.53             
 20 John Edward Adjani-Al  9 Quince Orchard          27.60             
 21 Eshwar Kollipara      11 Poolesville Sr          27.87             
 22 Benedict Headley      10 Poolesville Sr          28.11             
 23 Uchechukwu Apollos    10 Quince Orchard          28.15             
 24 Christopher Agritelli  9 Quince Orchard          28.90             
 25 Connor Moore           9 Quince Orchard          30.35             
 26 Matthew Steinwandel    9 Quince Orchard          31.01             



                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justice Luko           9 Quince Orchard         2:41.8      5
  2 Maria Phelps          10 Poolesville Sr         2:42.4      3
  3 Caroline Courbois     10 Poolesville Sr         2:48.9      1
  4 Ashwini Thirukkonda    9 Poolesville Sr         2:49.5       
  5 Hannah Helfert         9 Poolesville Sr         2:50.1       
  6 Jamie Grossberg        9 Quince Orchard         2:52.1       
  7 Leonie Geffken        10 Quince Orchard         2:59.7       
  8 Elizabeth Cassell     10 Quince Orchard         3:02.2       
  9 Margaret Lilyestrom    9 Quince Orchard         3:04.2       
 10 Begonia Zapata         9 Poolesville Sr         3:06.4       
 11 Maddie Jamsa          10 Quince Orchard         3:08.2       
 12 Grace Bodmer           9 Poolesville Sr         3:09.6       
 13 Annabelle Headley      9 Poolesville Sr         3:11.4       
 14 Catherine Cassell     12 Quince Orchard         3:15.1       
 15 Sofia Bzhilyansuaya    9 Poolesville Sr         3:17.8       
 16 Cortney Kraekel        9 Poolesville Sr         3:18.5       
 17 Maya Rodriquez        10 Quince Orchard         3:19.6       
 18 Julia Ki               9 Poolesville Sr         3:20.3       
 19 Varsha Iyer            9 Poolesville Sr         3:30.3       
 20 Vera Andreeva         10 Quince Orchard         3:31.5       
 21 Lilia Karapetyan       9 Quince Orchard         3:39.3       
 22 Hannah Chang           9 Quince Orchard         3:39.9       
 23 Karen Lee             10 Quince Orchard         3:43.3       
 24 Emily Chee             9 Quince Orchard         3:45.4       
 25 Nikki Ahmadi           9 Quince Orchard         3:57.6       



                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liam Walsh            12 Quince Orchard         2:04.4      5
  2 Matthew Owens         11 Quince Orchard         2:15.4      3
  3 Ethan Mara            10 Quince Orchard         2:17.1      1
  4 Alex Wonnacott        12 Quince Orchard         2:18.8       
  5 Yonatan Babore        11 Quince Orchard         2:19.3       
  6 Christian McCann      12 Quince Orchard         2:19.8       
  7 Caius Kim             10 Poolesville Sr         2:21.3       
  8 Chris Thoms           10 Quince Orchard         2:22.5       
  9 Sam Rosenberg         10 Poolesville Sr         2:24.7       
 10 Miguel Salcido        10 Quince Orchard         2:25.3       
 11 Patrick Wang          10 Poolesville Sr         2:26.2       
 12 Christopher Nyborg    12 Quince Orchard         2:26.6       
 13 Philippe Castillo     11 Quince Orchard         2:27.0       
 14 Darian Berger          9 Poolesville Sr         2:32.8       
 15 Preston Lane           9 Quince Orchard         2:35.0       
 16 Jason Hsu             10 Poolesville Sr         2:37.6       
 17 Patrick Walker        12 Poolesville Sr         2:38.2       
 18 Matthew Gimbrere       9 Poolesville Sr         2:41.9       
 19 Jake Skimmons         12 Quince Orchard         2:46.4       
 20 Jonah Tash            10 Poolesville Sr         2:47.3       
 21 Rene Mugabo           11 Quince Orchard         2:48.2       
 22 Kshitij Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr         2:49.4       
 23 Druv Maniktala         9 Poolesville Sr         2:52.7       
 24 Michael Beautz         9 Poolesville Sr         2:54.3       
 25 Jack Beautz           11 Poolesville Sr         2:54.9       
 26 Adiat Muyeen           9 Poolesville Sr         2:55.3       
 27 Adam Levey            11 Quince Orchard         2:57.9       
 28 Kevin Bae              9 Quince Orchard         2:59.0       
 29 Dylan Olen             9 Quince Orchard         2:59.5       
 30 Aniq Islam             9 Poolesville Sr         3:02.2       



                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
 dq Poolesville Sr                                 NT       
  1 Quince Orchard                              52.2h      5
  2 Poolesville Sr                              57.7h      0



                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville Sr                              46.6h      5
  2 Quince Orchard                              48.0h      0
  3 Poolesville Sr                              50.9h       



                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                             4:29.9      5
  2 Poolesville Sr                             4:32.8      0



                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville Sr                             3:52.5      5
  2 Quince Orchard                             4:01.8      0
  3 Poolesville Sr                             4:04.9       



                      Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Roomets        12 Quince Orchard       37-00.00      5
  2 Justin Budd           12 Poolesville Sr       34-01.00      3
  3 Hakeem Howard         10 Quince Orchard       33-05.00      1
  4 Connell Oberman       10 Poolesville Sr       30-10.00       
  5 Kieran Barney          9 Poolesville Sr       27-07.00       
  6 Eli Blaker            12 Poolesville Sr       26-07.00       
  7 William Dubois        11 Quince Orchard       26-06.00       
  8 Christian Neylon      10 Quince Orchard       25-10.00       
  9 Sean McCoy            11 Poolesville Sr       21-09.00       
 10 Eli Blaker            12 Poolesville Sr       21-03.00       



                       Varsity Mens Discus                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Roomets        12 Quince Orchard          99-08      5
  2 Connell Oberman       10 Poolesville Sr          90-02      3
  3 Justin Budd           12 Poolesville Sr          85-07      1
  4 Hakeem Howard         10 Quince Orchard          73-00       
  5 William Dubois        11 Quince Orchard          71-02       
  6 Kieran Barney          9 Poolesville Sr          67-02       
  7 Eli Blaker            12 Poolesville Sr          64-07       
  8 Chris Danna           11 Poolesville Sr          62-10       
  9 Christian Neylon      10 Quince Orchard          58-08       
 10 Sean McCoy            11 Poolesville Sr          37-03       



                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kenneth Williams       9 Quince Orchard        5-10.00      5
  2 Glenn Mandere         10 Poolesville Sr        5-00.00      3



                        Varsity Mens Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amael Etcheu          11 Quince Orchard       20-01.50    NWI     5
  2 Jonathan Garagiola    12 Poolesville Sr       18-10.00    NWI     3
  3 Aidan Shea            12 Poolesville Sr       18-06.50    NWI     1
  4 Praneeth Thota        11 Poolesville Sr       18-05.00    NWI      
  5 Kenneth Williams       9 Quince Orchard       17-07.50    NWI      
  6 Nathaniel Baiden      12 Quince Orchard       17-06.25    NWI      
  7 Anthony Felder        10 Quince Orchard       17-01.00    NWI      
  8 Alex Hsu              12 Poolesville Sr       16-04.50    NWI      



                     Varsity Men Pole Vault                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Owens         11 Quince Orchard        8-00.00      5
  2 Christopher Nyborg    12 Quince Orchard        8-00.00      3



                     Varsity Women Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dyanna Rivera         12 Quince Orchard       26-00.00      5
  2 Raquel Powell         12 Poolesville Sr       24-06.00      3
  3 Olivia Rondeau         9 Poolesville Sr       23-02.00      1
  4 Sarah Guthrie         12 Poolesville Sr       22-07.00       
  5 Isabel Markoff        11 Poolesville Sr       20-00.00       
  6 Shefali Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr       19-06.00       
  7 Samantha Hoover       11 Poolesville Sr       18-06.00       
  8 Emma Whitehouse       11 Poolesville Sr       18-00.00       
  9 Annabelle Headley      9 Poolesville Sr       16-02.00       
 10 Sylvana Aho           12 Poolesville Sr       15-11.00       



                   Varsity Women Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sayaka Vaules         12 Poolesville Sr          79-07      5
  2 Raquel Powell         12 Poolesville Sr          67-09      3
  3 Dyanna Rivera         12 Quince Orchard          61-09      1
  4 Olivia Rondeau         9 Poolesville Sr          61-00       
  5 Sarah Guthrie         12 Poolesville Sr          55-01       
  6 Emma Whitehouse       11 Poolesville Sr          54-11       
  7 Samantha Hoover       11 Poolesville Sr          49-01       
  8 Shefali Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr          46-02       
  9 Annabelle Headley      9 Poolesville Sr          43-04       
 10 Sylvana Aho           12 Poolesville Sr          39-05       
 11 Isabel Markoff        11 Poolesville Sr          35-02       



                        Varsity Women Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Macairan       10 Poolesville Sr       14-01.50    NWI     5
  2 Diamond McFadden      10 Quince Orchard       13-08.50    NWI     3
  3 Kukua Amissah Arthur  11 Quince Orchard       13-01.00    NWI     1
  4 Briteny Manu           9 Quince Orchard       13-00.00    NWI      
  5 Loren Fernandes       10 Poolesville Sr       12-10.50    NWI      
  6 Lilia Karapetyan       9 Quince Orchard       12-04.00    NWI      
  7 Raven Anderson        10 Quince Orchard       10-09.50    NWI      
  8 Zoe Welch             10 Poolesville Sr        9-11.50    NWI      



                       Varsity Women Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madison Wellinghoff   11 Quince Orchard       29-01.00    NWI     5
  2 Denise Genfi          11 Quince Orchard       26-02.00    NWI     3
  f Kukua Amissah Arthur  11 Quince Orchard             ND    NWI      



                     Varsity Women High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madison Wellinghoff   11 Quince Orchard        5-00.00      5
  2 Karyn Comfort         12 Poolesville Sr        4-08.00      3
  3 Jenna Williams         9 Quince Orchard        4-06.00      1
  4 Denise Genfi          11 Quince Orchard        4-06.00       
  5 Ivy Kerubo            12 Poolesville Sr        4-02.00       
  6 Paige Copenhaver       9 Quince Orchard        4-02.00       



                    Varsity Women Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leonie Geffken        10 Quince Orchard        6-00.00      5
 nm Vera Andreeva         10 Quince Orchard             NH       
 nm Patricia Dirlam       11 Quince Orchard             NH       



                        Varsity Men Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amael Etcheu          11 Quince Orchard       38-04.50    NWI     5
  2 Nathaniel Baiden      12 Quince Orchard       34-03.00    NWI     3
  3 Cameron Garret         9 Quince Orchard       31-09.50    NWI     1
  4 Khalil Greene         11 Poolesville Sr       30-03.50    NWI      





                Varsity Team Scores (18 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard              99      0   39   11   20    6   23    0  
  2 Poolesville Sr              42      0   15    7    0   12    8    0  


                Varsity Team Scores (18 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard              86      0   27   16    5   11   27    0  
  2 Poolesville Sr              56      0   27    0   15    7    7    0  



POOLESVILLE SR VS. WATKINS MILL

                      Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Whipp        11 Watkins Mill            16.8h            5
  2 Suriya Kandaswamy     12 Poolesville Sr          18.3h            3
  3 Fatowmata Dremmeh     10 Watkins Mill            18.4h            1
  4 Christine Zhang       11 Poolesville Sr          18.6h             
  5 Seori Stephens        11 Poolesville Sr          19.5h             
  6 Isabel Markoff        11 Poolesville Sr          21.3h             
  7 Sivani Sundaram        9 Poolesville Sr          21.8h             



              Varsity Women 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville Sr                            10:51.2      5
  2 Watkins Mill                              11:34.6      0



                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville Sr                             9:16.6      5
  2 Watkins Mill                               9:35.6      0



                       Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sahil Shrestha        12 Watkins Mill            18.9h            5



                       Varsity Womens 100 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rhoda Miller          11 Watkins Mill            12.7h            5
  2 Dajia Harper          10 Watkins Mill            13.1h            3
  3 Dekonti Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill             13.2            1
  4 Karyn Comfort         12 Poolesville Sr           13.5             
  5 Jhasper Paul          10 Poolesville Sr          13.5h             
  6 Dejia Workcuff        11 Watkins Mill            13.9h             
  7 Saran Kaur             9 Poolesville Sr          14.2h             
  8 Rachel Macairan       10 Poolesville Sr          14.2h             
  9 Shefali Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr          14.6h             
 10 Allison Winston       11 Poolesville Sr          14.7h             
 11 Sara Hong             11 Poolesville Sr          14.8h             
 12 Kristen Hepburn       11 Poolesville Sr          14.9h             
 13 Ivy Kerubo            12 Poolesville Sr           15.0             
 14 Zoe Welch             10 Poolesville Sr          15.0h             
 15 Emma Whitehouse       11 Poolesville Sr          15.1h             
 16 Ria Sebastatian       11 Poolesville Sr          15.1h             
 17 Brianna Knight        10 Watkins Mill             15.3             
 18 Anjali Justin          9 Poolesville Sr          15.5h             
 19 Olivia Rondeau         9 Poolesville Sr          15.6h             
 20 Paris Copeland        10 Poolesville Sr          16.0h             
 21 Stephanie Yoon        12 Poolesville Sr          16.1h             
 22 Kaitlyn Yang           9 Poolesville Sr          16.7h             
 23 Clarissa Ng            9 Poolesville Sr          17.5h             
 24 Emily Shorb           11 Poolesville Sr          18.2h             
 25 Sylvana Aho           12 Poolesville Sr          19.3h             



                        Varsity Mens 100 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Schezarone Carter     12 Watkins Mill            10.6h            5
  2 Sertac Er             11 Poolesville Sr          11.1h            3
  3 Brian McNeary         11 Watkins Mill            11.4h            1
  4 Charlie Brill         10 Poolesville Sr          11.4h             
  5 Connell Oberman       10 Poolesville Sr          11.8h             
  6 Michael Payne         11 Poolesville Sr          11.9h             
  7 Glenn Mandere         10 Poolesville Sr          12.0h             
  8 Zed Tejada             9 Poolesville Sr          12.2h             
  9 Jonathan Garagiola    12 Poolesville Sr          12.2h             
 10 Khalil Greene         11 Poolesville Sr          12.3h             
 11 Tyler Roy             10 Poolesville Sr          12.4h             
 12 Howard Nicholson      12 Poolesville Sr          12.5h             
 13 Alex Hsu              12 Poolesville Sr          12.6h             
 14 Justin Budd           12 Poolesville Sr          12.7h             
 15 Seungkyoon Bong       11 Poolesville Sr          12.7h             
 16 Timmy Yih              9 Poolesville Sr          12.9h             
 17 James Naulgan          9 Watkins Mill            13.0h             
 18 Benedict Headley      10 Poolesville Sr          13.4h             
 19 Kieran Barney          9 Poolesville Sr          13.5h             
 20 Chris Danna           11 Poolesville Sr          13.5h             
 21 Eshwar Kollipara      11 Poolesville Sr          13.7h             
 22 Praneeth Thota        11 Poolesville Sr          14.1h             
 23 Joel Gnahoui-David     9 Watkins Mill            14.6h             
 24 Sean McCoy            11 Poolesville Sr          16.0h             



                  Varsity Women 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maria Phelps          10 Poolesville Sr         5:57.5      5
  2 Yamuna Satsangi       11 Poolesville Sr         6:02.1      3
  3 Hannah Helfert         9 Poolesville Sr         6:03.8      1
  4 Fiona Whitefield      12 Poolesville Sr         6:05.7       
  5 Alesya Sarakhman      12 Poolesville Sr         6:10.7       
  6 Delali Azamati        11 Poolesville Sr         6:11.1       
  7 Caroline Courbois     10 Poolesville Sr         6:18.6       
  8 Ashwini Thirukkonda    9 Poolesville Sr         6:31.1       
  9 Grace Bodmer           9 Poolesville Sr         6:32.0       
 10 Begonia Zapata         9 Poolesville Sr         6:45.7       
 11 Cortney Kraekel        9 Poolesville Sr         6:54.1       
 12 Julia Ki               9 Poolesville Sr         6:56.8       
 13 Sofia Bzhilyansuaya    9 Poolesville Sr         7:06.4       
 14 Macy Palmer            9 Poolesville Sr         7:07.0       
 15 Varsha Iyer            9 Poolesville Sr         7:23.0       



                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Lent           11 Poolesville Sr         4:39.1      5
  2 Caius Kim             10 Poolesville Sr         5:10.0      3
  3 Victor D'Almeida      11 Watkins Mill           5:25.2      1
  4 Jairo Huaylinos        9 Poolesville Sr         5:28.0       
  5 Patrick Wang          10 Poolesville Sr         5:31.8       
  6 Darian Berger          9 Poolesville Sr         5:39.9       
  7 Sam Rosenberg         10 Poolesville Sr         5:46.7       
  8 Kshitij Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr         6:07.7       
  9 Jonah Tash            10 Poolesville Sr         6:11.1       
 10 Patrick Walker        12 Poolesville Sr         6:12.5       
 11 Daniel Geehreng        9 Poolesville Sr         6:14.1       
 12 Adiat Muyeen           9 Poolesville Sr         6:23.0       
 13 Druv Maniktala         9 Poolesville Sr         6:26.0       
 14 Jack Beautz           11 Poolesville Sr         6:26.9       
 15 Sean Lyons            10 Poolesville Sr         6:50.4       
 16 Aniq Islam             9 Poolesville Sr         8:16.6       



                 Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                               1:49.0      5
  2 Poolesville Sr                             1:57.3      0
  3 Poolesville Sr                             2:05.7       
  4 Watkins Mill                               2:09.6       



                  Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                               1:35.5      5
  2 Poolesville Sr                             1:39.2      0
  3 Poolesville Sr                             1:43.5       



                    Varsity Womens 400 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Rishell        12 Watkins Mill            58.76      5
  2 Sachi Howson          11 Poolesville Sr        1:02.81      3
  3 Rhoda Miller          11 Watkins Mill          1:03.70      1
  4 Caitlyn Rishell       12 Watkins Mill          1:04.43       
  5 Sayaka Vaules         12 Poolesville Sr        1:04.65       
  6 Rachel Kitchen        12 Poolesville Sr        1:05.04       
  7 Pooja Keranahalli     10 Poolesville Sr        1:12.90       
  8 Samantha Hoover       11 Poolesville Sr        1:13.76       
  9 Maristela Romero      11 Poolesville Sr        1:18.18       



                     Varsity Mens 400 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sertac Er             11 Poolesville Sr          54.47      5
  2 Michael Payne         11 Poolesville Sr          55.48      3
  3 Aidan Shea            12 Poolesville Sr          55.86      1
  4 Praneeth Thota        11 Poolesville Sr        1:00.52       
  5 Eshwar Kollipara      11 Poolesville Sr        1:02.59       
  6 Darrell Marshall      10 Poolesville Sr        1:02.84       
  7 Alex Hsu              12 Poolesville Sr        1:02.97       
  8 Nathaniel Vault       11 Watkins Mill          1:03.78       
  9 Timmy Yih              9 Poolesville Sr        1:05.39       
 10 Sertac Er             11 Poolesville Sr        1:07.75       



                  Varsity Women 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Bentz            11 Poolesville Sr        14:10.7      5



                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jason Hsu             10 Poolesville Sr        11:45.4      5
  2 Michael Beautz         9 Poolesville Sr        13:45.4      3
  3 Matthew Gimbrere       9 Poolesville Sr        14:19.7      1



                 Varsity Women 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Whipp        11 Watkins Mill             52.6      5
  2 Fatowmata Dremmeh     10 Watkins Mill             53.1      3
  3 Suriya Kandaswamy     12 Poolesville Sr           53.3      1
  4 Christine Zhang       11 Poolesville Sr           55.5       
  5 Seori Stephens        11 Poolesville Sr          57.9h       



                    Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rasheed Gaal          11 Watkins Mill            43.95      5



                       Varsity Womens 200 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sayaka Vaules         12 Poolesville Sr          27.5h            5
  2 Karyn Comfort         12 Poolesville Sr          27.72            2
  2 Dekonti Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill            28.0h            2
  4 Sachi Howson          11 Poolesville Sr          28.7h             
  5 Loren Fernandes       10 Poolesville Sr          28.93             
  6 Jhasper Paul          10 Poolesville Sr          29.42             
  7 Rachel Kitchen        12 Poolesville Sr          29.48             
  8 Taylor Dawson          9 Watkins Mill            30.32             
  9 Allison Winston       11 Poolesville Sr          30.35             
 10 Kristen Hepburn       11 Poolesville Sr          30.37             
 11 Emily Shorb           11 Poolesville Sr          30.46             
 12 Dejia Workcuff        11 Watkins Mill            30.8h             
 13 Pooja Keranahalli     10 Poolesville Sr          30.73             
 14 Saran Kaur             9 Poolesville Sr          30.75             
 15 Sara Hong             11 Poolesville Sr          30.89             
 16 Ivy Kerubo            12 Poolesville Sr          31.44             
 17 Sivani Sundaram        9 Poolesville Sr          31.80             
 18 Ria Sebastatian       11 Poolesville Sr          32.04             
 19 Samantha Hoover       11 Poolesville Sr          32.16             
 20 Raquel Powell         12 Poolesville Sr          32.21             
 21 Maristela Romero      11 Poolesville Sr          33.04             
 22 Juanita Jaramillo     10 Poolesville Sr          33.25             
 23 Stephanie Yoon        12 Poolesville Sr          34.84             
 24 Kaitlyn Yang           9 Poolesville Sr          36.15             
 25 Clarissa Ng            9 Poolesville Sr          38.01             



                        Varsity Mens 200 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Schezarone Carter     12 Watkins Mill            22.5h            5
  2 Gedeon Elenga-Mandzil 12 Watkins Mill            23.1h            3
  3 Sertac Er             11 Poolesville Sr          23.3h            1
  4 Michael Payne         11 Poolesville Sr          24.41             
  5 Charlie Brill         10 Poolesville Sr          24.5h             
  6 nicholas Adjapong      9 Watkins Mill            24.77             
  7 Tyler Roy             10 Poolesville Sr          25.18             
  8 Seungkyoon Bong       11 Poolesville Sr          25.58             
  9 Aidan Shea            12 Poolesville Sr          25.63             
 10 Justin Budd           12 Poolesville Sr          25.67             
 11 Zed Tejada             9 Poolesville Sr          25.76             
 12 Khalil Greene         11 Poolesville Sr          25.92             
 13 Howard Nicholson      12 Poolesville Sr          26.05             
 14 Darrell Marshall      10 Poolesville Sr          26.54             
 15 Eli Blaker            12 Poolesville Sr          26.89             
 16 James Naulgan          9 Watkins Mill            26.98             
 17 Timmy Yih              9 Poolesville Sr          27.41             
 18 Eshwar Kollipara      11 Poolesville Sr          27.87             
 19 Benedict Headley      10 Poolesville Sr          28.11             
 20 Joel Gnahoui-David     9 Watkins Mill            30.07             



                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Rishell        12 Watkins Mill           2:41.4      5
  2 Maria Phelps          10 Poolesville Sr         2:42.4      3
  3 Caroline Courbois     10 Poolesville Sr         2:48.9      1
  4 Ashwini Thirukkonda    9 Poolesville Sr         2:49.5       
  5 Hannah Helfert         9 Poolesville Sr         2:50.1       
  6 Caitlyn Rishell       12 Watkins Mill           3:00.9       
  7 Begonia Zapata         9 Poolesville Sr         3:06.4       
  8 Grace Bodmer           9 Poolesville Sr         3:09.6       
  9 Annabelle Headley      9 Poolesville Sr         3:11.4       
 10 Sofia Bzhilyansuaya    9 Poolesville Sr         3:17.8       
 11 Cortney Kraekel        9 Poolesville Sr         3:18.5       
 12 Julia Ki               9 Poolesville Sr         3:20.3       
 13 Varsha Iyer            9 Poolesville Sr         3:30.3       



                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caius Kim             10 Poolesville Sr         2:21.3      5
  2 Victor D'Almeida      11 Watkins Mill           2:24.4      3
  3 Sam Rosenberg         10 Poolesville Sr         2:24.7      1
  4 Patrick Wang          10 Poolesville Sr         2:26.2       
  5 Joseph Diaz-Alminagor  9 Watkins Mill           2:28.3       
  6 Darian Berger          9 Poolesville Sr         2:32.8       
  7 Jason Hsu             10 Poolesville Sr         2:37.6       
  8 Patrick Walker        12 Poolesville Sr         2:38.2       
  9 Matthew Gimbrere       9 Poolesville Sr         2:41.9       
 10 Jonah Tash            10 Poolesville Sr         2:47.3       
 11 Kshitij Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr         2:49.4       
 12 Druv Maniktala         9 Poolesville Sr         2:52.7       
 13 Michael Beautz         9 Poolesville Sr         2:54.3       
 14 Jack Beautz           11 Poolesville Sr         2:54.9       
 15 Adiat Muyeen           9 Poolesville Sr         2:55.3       
 16 Aniq Islam             9 Poolesville Sr         3:02.2       



                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
 dq Poolesville Sr                                 NT       
  1 Watkins Mill                                50.9h      5
  2 Poolesville Sr                              57.7h      0
  3 Watkins Mill                              1:00.8h       



                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
 dq Watkins Mill                                   NT       
  1 Watkins Mill                                45.2h      5
  2 Poolesville Sr                              46.6h      0
  3 Poolesville Sr                              50.9h       



                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                               4:21.7      5
  2 Poolesville Sr                             4:32.8      0



                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                               3:44.4      5
  2 Poolesville Sr                             3:52.5      0
  3 Poolesville Sr                             4:04.9       



                      Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Neil Alban            12 Watkins Mill         37-10.00      5
  2 Connor George         11 Watkins Mill         36-03.00      3
  3 Justin Budd           12 Poolesville Sr       34-01.00      1
  4 Daniel Fernandez      11 Watkins Mill         31-01.00       
  5 Connell Oberman       10 Poolesville Sr       30-10.00       
  6 Kieran Barney          9 Poolesville Sr       27-07.00       
  7 Eli Blaker            12 Poolesville Sr       26-07.00       
  8 Anibal Guzman         12 Watkins Mill         26-00.00       
  9 Stephen Hewitt        11 Watkins Mill         25-05.00       
 10 Sean McCoy            11 Poolesville Sr       21-09.00       
 11 Eli Blaker            12 Poolesville Sr       21-03.00       



                       Varsity Mens Discus                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor George         11 Watkins Mill           104-03      5
  2 Neil Alban            12 Watkins Mill           103-06      3
  3 Connell Oberman       10 Poolesville Sr          90-02      1
  4 Daniel Fernandez      11 Watkins Mill            89-09       
  5 Justin Budd           12 Poolesville Sr          85-07       
  6 Stephen Hewitt        11 Watkins Mill            82-09       
  7 Kieran Barney          9 Poolesville Sr          67-02       
  8 Eli Blaker            12 Poolesville Sr          64-07       
  9 Anibal Guzman         12 Watkins Mill            63-10       
 10 Chris Danna           11 Poolesville Sr          62-10       
 11 Sean McCoy            11 Poolesville Sr          37-03       



                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sahil Shrestha        12 Watkins Mill          6-02.00      5
  2 Joshua Ofosu           9 Watkins Mill          5-10.00      3
  3 Lenard Clarke         10 Watkins Mill          5-04.00      1
  4 Tyrees Hibbert        10 Watkins Mill          5-02.00       
  5 Glenn Mandere         10 Poolesville Sr        5-00.00       
  6 Aaron Barnor          11 Watkins Mill          5-00.00       



                        Varsity Mens Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Garagiola    12 Poolesville Sr       18-10.00    NWI     5
  2 Aidan Shea            12 Poolesville Sr       18-06.50    NWI     3
  3 Praneeth Thota        11 Poolesville Sr       18-05.00    NWI     1
  4 Moziah Cross          11 Watkins Mill         17-08.00    NWI      
  5 Alex Hsu              12 Poolesville Sr       16-04.50    NWI      
  6 Chase Soghomonian     10 Watkins Mill         16-03.00    NWI      
  7 Tyrees Hibbert        10 Watkins Mill         16-02.00    NWI      
  8 Aaron Barnor          11 Watkins Mill         14-01.00    NWI      



                     Varsity Women Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Raquel Powell         12 Poolesville Sr       24-06.00      5
  2 Olivia Rondeau         9 Poolesville Sr       23-02.00      3
  3 Sarah Guthrie         12 Poolesville Sr       22-07.00      1
  4 Isabel Markoff        11 Poolesville Sr       20-00.00       
  5 Shefali Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr       19-06.00       
  6 Samantha Hoover       11 Poolesville Sr       18-06.00       
  7 Emma Whitehouse       11 Poolesville Sr       18-00.00       
  8 Annabelle Headley      9 Poolesville Sr       16-02.00       
  9 Sylvana Aho           12 Poolesville Sr       15-11.00       



                   Varsity Women Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sayaka Vaules         12 Poolesville Sr          79-07      5
  2 Raquel Powell         12 Poolesville Sr          67-09      3
  3 Olivia Rondeau         9 Poolesville Sr          61-00      1
  4 Sarah Guthrie         12 Poolesville Sr          55-01       
  5 Emma Whitehouse       11 Poolesville Sr          54-11       
  6 Samantha Hoover       11 Poolesville Sr          49-01       
  7 Shefali Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr          46-02       
  8 Annabelle Headley      9 Poolesville Sr          43-04       
  9 Sylvana Aho           12 Poolesville Sr          39-05       
 10 Isabel Markoff        11 Poolesville Sr          35-02       



                        Varsity Women Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Macairan       10 Poolesville Sr       14-01.50    NWI     5
  2 Loren Fernandes       10 Poolesville Sr       12-10.50    NWI     3
  3 Taylor Dawson          9 Watkins Mill         10-01.00    NWI     1
  4 Zoe Welch             10 Poolesville Sr        9-11.50    NWI      



                     Varsity Women High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karyn Comfort         12 Poolesville Sr        4-08.00      5
  2 Ivy Kerubo            12 Poolesville Sr        4-02.00      3



                        Varsity Men Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sahil Shrestha        12 Watkins Mill         37-02.00    NWI     5
  2 Khalil Greene         11 Poolesville Sr       30-03.50    NWI     3
  3 Tyrees Hibbert        10 Watkins Mill         25-09.25    NWI     1





                Varsity Team Scores (16 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville Sr              71      0   28    4    5   18   16    0  
  2 Watkins Mill                52      0   22   14   15    0    1    0  


                Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                74      0   18   10   15   16   15    0  
  2 Poolesville Sr              55      0   36    0    5    2   12    0  



QUINCE ORCHARD VS. WATKINS MILL

                      Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Whipp        11 Watkins Mill            16.8h            5
  2 Abigail Potter        11 Quince Orchard          17.8h            3
  3 Fatowmata Dremmeh     10 Watkins Mill            18.4h            1
  4 Julia Sloan           10 Quince Orchard          18.7h             
  5 Jenna Williams         9 Quince Orchard          19.4h             
  6 Paige Copenhaver       9 Quince Orchard          19.7h             



              Varsity Women 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                            10:24.8      5
  2 Watkins Mill                              11:34.6      0



                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                             9:06.8      5
  2 Watkins Mill                               9:35.6      0



                       Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sahil Shrestha        12 Watkins Mill            18.9h            5
  2 Andrew Adjani-Aldrin  11 Quince Orchard          19.8h            3
  3 Cameron Garret         9 Quince Orchard          21.2h            1



                       Varsity Womens 100 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rhoda Miller          11 Watkins Mill            12.7h            5
  2 Dajia Harper          10 Watkins Mill            13.1h            3
  3 Zakaiyah Bright        9 Quince Orchard          13.1h            1
  4 Dekonti Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill             13.2             
  5 Diamond McFadden      10 Quince Orchard          13.4h             
  6 Alexis Martin          9 Quince Orchard          13.5h             
  7 Kayla Martin          10 Quince Orchard           13.6             
  8 Keiyonna Owens        10 Quince Orchard          13.7h             
  9 Katrina Menkis        12 Quince Orchard          13.7h             
 10 Dejia Workcuff        11 Watkins Mill            13.9h             
 11 Sydney Cauley         10 Quince Orchard          14.0h             
 12 Raven Anderson        10 Quince Orchard          14.0h             
 13 Dana Freedman         11 Quince Orchard           14.1             
 14 Trinity Jean           9 Quince Orchard          14.7h             
 15 Zipporah Bright       11 Quince Orchard          14.7h             
 16 Christine Lee         10 Quince Orchard          15.3h             
 17 Brianna Knight        10 Watkins Mill             15.3             
 18 Abee Tariq            11 Quince Orchard          15.6h             
 19 Kayley Andreas         9 Quince Orchard          15.7h             
 20 Sadie McBride          9 Quince Orchard          15.8h             
 21 Olivia Meyers         10 Quince Orchard          16.4h             
 22 Kyra Banks             9 Quince Orchard          16.8h             



                        Varsity Mens 100 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Schezarone Carter     12 Watkins Mill            10.6h            5
  2 Brian McNeary         11 Watkins Mill            11.4h            3
  3 Ramez Yanni           11 Quince Orchard          12.0h            1
  4 Kendall Hampton       12 Quince Orchard          12.0h             
  5 Iverson Plowright      9 Quince Orchard          12.2h             
  6 Jesse Galliani        11 Quince Orchard          12.5h             
  7 Matthew Steinwandel    9 Quince Orchard          12.5h             
  8 John Edward Adjani-Al  9 Quince Orchard          12.6h             
  9 Bukassa Kambamba       9 Quince Orchard          12.7h             
 10 Anthony Felder        10 Quince Orchard          12.8h             
 11 James Naulgan          9 Watkins Mill            13.0h             
 12 Ian Zeid              11 Quince Orchard          13.2h             
 13 Christopher Agritelli  9 Quince Orchard          13.6h             
 14 Uchechukwu Apollos    10 Quince Orchard          13.7h             
 15 Connor Moore           9 Quince Orchard          14.4h             
 16 Joel Gnahoui-David     9 Watkins Mill            14.6h             



                  Varsity Women 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Jacobson         11 Quince Orchard         5:34.2      5
  2 Isabelle Sajonia      10 Quince Orchard         5:49.4      3
  3 Justice Luko           9 Quince Orchard         6:01.3      1
  4 Elizabeth Cassell     10 Quince Orchard         6:05.0       
  5 Jamie Grossberg        9 Quince Orchard         6:07.1       
  6 Margaret Lilyestrom    9 Quince Orchard         6:09.7       
  7 Leonie Geffken        10 Quince Orchard         6:30.2       
  8 Maddie Jamsa          10 Quince Orchard         6:49.6       
  9 Maya Rodriquez        10 Quince Orchard         7:11.0       
 10 Emily Chee             9 Quince Orchard         7:29.1       
 11 Ujana Zajmi           10 Quince Orchard         7:52.5       
 12 Hannah Chang           9 Quince Orchard         8:05.5       
 13 Karen Lee             10 Quince Orchard         8:12.4       
 14 Vera Andreeva         10 Quince Orchard         8:25.9       



                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liam Walsh            12 Quince Orchard         4:38.2      5
  2 Ethan Mara            10 Quince Orchard         4:53.1      3
  3 Christian McCann      12 Quince Orchard         4:54.0      1
  4 Matthew Owens         11 Quince Orchard         4:55.1       
  5 Chris Thoms           10 Quince Orchard         4:55.4       
  6 Yonatan Babore        11 Quince Orchard         5:06.6       
  7 Daniel Lee            11 Quince Orchard         5:09.7       
  8 Miguel Salcido        10 Quince Orchard         5:10.4       
  9 Alex Wonnacott        12 Quince Orchard         5:18.4       
 10 Philippe Castillo     11 Quince Orchard         5:20.7       
 11 Brian Zarchin          9 Quince Orchard         5:21.6       
 12 Victor D'Almeida      11 Watkins Mill           5:25.2       
 13 Preston Lane           9 Quince Orchard         5:32.0       
 14 Christopher Nyborg    12 Quince Orchard         5:43.2       
 15 Sajan Mistry          11 Quince Orchard         5:43.7       
 16 Jake Skimmons         12 Quince Orchard         6:02.7       
 17 Adam Levey            11 Quince Orchard         6:13.3       
 18 Kevin Bae              9 Quince Orchard         6:21.3       
 19 Dylan Olen             9 Quince Orchard         6:23.4       
 20 Rene Mugabo           11 Quince Orchard         6:29.6       
 21 Robert Romero          9 Quince Orchard         7:35.0       



                 Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                               1:49.0      5
  2 Quince Orchard                             1:50.9      0
  3 Watkins Mill                               2:09.6       



                  Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                               1:35.5      5
  2 Quince Orchard                             1:40.1      0



                    Varsity Womens 400 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Rishell        12 Watkins Mill            58.76      5
  2 Briteny Manu           9 Quince Orchard        1:03.69      3
  3 Rhoda Miller          11 Watkins Mill          1:03.70      1
  4 Caitlyn Rishell       12 Watkins Mill          1:04.43       
  5 Justice Luko           9 Quince Orchard        1:05.80       
  6 Sydney Cauley         10 Quince Orchard        1:06.33       
  7 Jenna Williams         9 Quince Orchard        1:08.07       
  8 Jamie Grossberg        9 Quince Orchard        1:09.40       
  9 Lilia Karapetyan       9 Quince Orchard        1:10.40       
 10 Afua Koranteng         9 Quince Orchard        1:13.24       
 11 Leonie Geffken        10 Quince Orchard        1:14.27       
 12 Keiyonna Owens        10 Quince Orchard        1:14.56       
 13 Patricia Dirlam       11 Quince Orchard        1:18.20       
 14 Vera Andreeva         10 Quince Orchard        1:18.28       
 15 Maddie Jamsa          10 Quince Orchard        1:20.15       
 16 Christine Lee         10 Quince Orchard        1:20.91       
 17 Olivia Meyers         10 Quince Orchard        1:22.62       
 18 Kayley Andreas         9 Quince Orchard        1:25.32       



                     Varsity Mens 400 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Wonnacott        12 Quince Orchard          55.19      5
  2 Christopher Nyborg    12 Quince Orchard        1:00.12      3
  3 Matthew Owens         11 Quince Orchard        1:00.33      1
  4 Miguel Salcido        10 Quince Orchard        1:01.04       
  5 Bukassa Kambamba       9 Quince Orchard        1:02.31       
  6 Preston Lane           9 Quince Orchard        1:03.71       
  7 Nathaniel Vault       11 Watkins Mill          1:03.78       
  8 Matthew Steinwandel    9 Quince Orchard        1:03.87       
  9 Ian Zeid              11 Quince Orchard        1:05.35       
 10 John Edward Adjani-Al  9 Quince Orchard        1:07.24       
 11 Christopher Agritelli  9 Quince Orchard        1:07.82       
 12 Connor Moore           9 Quince Orchard        1:09.00       
 13 Rene Mugabo           11 Quince Orchard        1:09.03       
 14 Uchechukwu Apollos    10 Quince Orchard        1:09.09       
 15 Jake Skimmons         12 Quince Orchard        1:11.04       
 16 Adam Levey            11 Quince Orchard        1:15.12       
 17 Dylan Olen             9 Quince Orchard        1:17.42       



                  Varsity Women 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Jacobson         11 Quince Orchard        11:54.8      5
  2 Isabelle Sajonia      10 Quince Orchard        12:54.0      3
  3 Margaret Lilyestrom    9 Quince Orchard        13:22.6      1
  4 Elizabeth Cassell     10 Quince Orchard        13:49.7       
  5 Catherine Cassell     12 Quince Orchard        14:23.3       



                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yonatan Babore        11 Quince Orchard        11:10.7      5
  2 Ethan Mara            10 Quince Orchard        11:11.4      3
  3 Chris Thoms           10 Quince Orchard        11:12.2      1
  4 Christian McCann      12 Quince Orchard        11:20.4       
  5 Liam Walsh            12 Quince Orchard        11:20.7       
  6 Philippe Castillo     11 Quince Orchard        11:40.4       



                 Varsity Women 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Diamond McFadden      10 Quince Orchard          51.9h      5
  2 Samantha Whipp        11 Watkins Mill             52.6      3
  3 Fatowmata Dremmeh     10 Watkins Mill             53.1      1
  4 Paige Copenhaver       9 Quince Orchard           55.4       
  5 Abigail Potter        11 Quince Orchard           55.7       
  6 Katrina Menkis        12 Quince Orchard          57.3h       
  7 Sadie McBride          9 Quince Orchard        1:05.7h       



                    Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rasheed Gaal          11 Watkins Mill            43.95      5
  2 Nathaniel Baiden      12 Quince Orchard          46.33      3
  3 Andrew Adjani-Aldrin  11 Quince Orchard          48.20      1



                       Varsity Womens 200 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Sloan           10 Quince Orchard          26.2h            5
  2 Dekonti Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill            28.0h            3
  3 Sydney Cauley         10 Quince Orchard          28.56            1
  3 Keiyonna Owens        10 Quince Orchard          29.2h             
  5 Raven Anderson        10 Quince Orchard          29.79             
  6 Afua Koranteng         9 Quince Orchard          30.20             
  7 Taylor Dawson          9 Watkins Mill            30.32             
  8 Dejia Workcuff        11 Watkins Mill            30.8h             
  9 Zipporah Bright       11 Quince Orchard          30.82             
 10 Denise Genfi          11 Quince Orchard          31.27             
 11 Trinity Jean           9 Quince Orchard          32.55             
 12 Abee Tariq            11 Quince Orchard          32.88             
 13 Christine Lee         10 Quince Orchard          33.28             
 14 Kayley Andreas         9 Quince Orchard          34.77             
 15 Olivia Meyers         10 Quince Orchard          35.25             
 16 Kyra Banks             9 Quince Orchard          35.30             



                        Varsity Mens 200 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Schezarone Carter     12 Watkins Mill            22.5h            5
  2 Gedeon Elenga-Mandzil 12 Watkins Mill            23.1h            3
  3 Ramez Yanni           11 Quince Orchard          24.8h            1
  4 nicholas Adjapong      9 Watkins Mill            24.77             
  5 Iverson Plowright      9 Quince Orchard          25.3h             
  6 Jesse Galliani        11 Quince Orchard          26.16             
  7 Anthony Felder        10 Quince Orchard          26.43             
  8 James Naulgan          9 Watkins Mill            26.98             
  9 Bukassa Kambamba       9 Quince Orchard          27.13             
 10 Ian Zeid              11 Quince Orchard          27.53             
 11 John Edward Adjani-Al  9 Quince Orchard          27.60             
 12 Uchechukwu Apollos    10 Quince Orchard          28.15             
 13 Christopher Agritelli  9 Quince Orchard          28.90             
 14 Joel Gnahoui-David     9 Watkins Mill            30.07             
 15 Connor Moore           9 Quince Orchard          30.35             
 16 Matthew Steinwandel    9 Quince Orchard          31.01             



                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Rishell        12 Watkins Mill           2:41.4      5
  2 Justice Luko           9 Quince Orchard         2:41.8      3
  3 Jamie Grossberg        9 Quince Orchard         2:52.1      1
  4 Leonie Geffken        10 Quince Orchard         2:59.7       
  5 Caitlyn Rishell       12 Watkins Mill           3:00.9       
  6 Elizabeth Cassell     10 Quince Orchard         3:02.2       
  7 Margaret Lilyestrom    9 Quince Orchard         3:04.2       
  8 Maddie Jamsa          10 Quince Orchard         3:08.2       
  9 Catherine Cassell     12 Quince Orchard         3:15.1       
 10 Maya Rodriquez        10 Quince Orchard         3:19.6       
 11 Vera Andreeva         10 Quince Orchard         3:31.5       
 12 Lilia Karapetyan       9 Quince Orchard         3:39.3       
 13 Hannah Chang           9 Quince Orchard         3:39.9       
 14 Karen Lee             10 Quince Orchard         3:43.3       
 15 Emily Chee             9 Quince Orchard         3:45.4       
 16 Nikki Ahmadi           9 Quince Orchard         3:57.6       



                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liam Walsh            12 Quince Orchard         2:04.4      5
  2 Matthew Owens         11 Quince Orchard         2:15.4      3
  3 Ethan Mara            10 Quince Orchard         2:17.1      1
  4 Alex Wonnacott        12 Quince Orchard         2:18.8       
  5 Yonatan Babore        11 Quince Orchard         2:19.3       
  6 Christian McCann      12 Quince Orchard         2:19.8       
  7 Chris Thoms           10 Quince Orchard         2:22.5       
  8 Victor D'Almeida      11 Watkins Mill           2:24.4       
  9 Miguel Salcido        10 Quince Orchard         2:25.3       
 10 Christopher Nyborg    12 Quince Orchard         2:26.6       
 11 Philippe Castillo     11 Quince Orchard         2:27.0       
 12 Joseph Diaz-Alminagor  9 Watkins Mill           2:28.3       
 13 Preston Lane           9 Quince Orchard         2:35.0       
 14 Jake Skimmons         12 Quince Orchard         2:46.4       
 15 Rene Mugabo           11 Quince Orchard         2:48.2       
 16 Adam Levey            11 Quince Orchard         2:57.9       
 17 Kevin Bae              9 Quince Orchard         2:59.0       
 18 Dylan Olen             9 Quince Orchard         2:59.5       



                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                                50.9h      5
  2 Quince Orchard                              52.2h      0
  3 Watkins Mill                              1:00.8h       



                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
 dq Watkins Mill                                   NT       
  1 Watkins Mill                                45.2h      5
  2 Quince Orchard                              48.0h      0



                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                               4:21.7      5
  2 Quince Orchard                             4:29.9      0



                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                               3:44.4      5
  2 Quince Orchard                             4:01.8      0



                      Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Neil Alban            12 Watkins Mill         37-10.00      5
  2 Justin Roomets        12 Quince Orchard       37-00.00      3
  3 Connor George         11 Watkins Mill         36-03.00      1
  4 Hakeem Howard         10 Quince Orchard       33-05.00       
  5 Daniel Fernandez      11 Watkins Mill         31-01.00       
  6 William Dubois        11 Quince Orchard       26-06.00       
  7 Anibal Guzman         12 Watkins Mill         26-00.00       
  8 Christian Neylon      10 Quince Orchard       25-10.00       
  9 Stephen Hewitt        11 Watkins Mill         25-05.00       



                       Varsity Mens Discus                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor George         11 Watkins Mill           104-03      5
  2 Neil Alban            12 Watkins Mill           103-06      3
  3 Justin Roomets        12 Quince Orchard          99-08      1
  4 Daniel Fernandez      11 Watkins Mill            89-09       
  5 Stephen Hewitt        11 Watkins Mill            82-09       
  6 Hakeem Howard         10 Quince Orchard          73-00       
  7 William Dubois        11 Quince Orchard          71-02       
  8 Anibal Guzman         12 Watkins Mill            63-10       
  9 Christian Neylon      10 Quince Orchard          58-08       



                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sahil Shrestha        12 Watkins Mill          6-02.00      5
  2 Joshua Ofosu           9 Watkins Mill          5-10.00      3
  3 Kenneth Williams       9 Quince Orchard        5-10.00      1
  4 Lenard Clarke         10 Watkins Mill          5-04.00       
  5 Tyrees Hibbert        10 Watkins Mill          5-02.00       
  6 Aaron Barnor          11 Watkins Mill          5-00.00       



                        Varsity Mens Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amael Etcheu          11 Quince Orchard       20-01.50    NWI     5
  2 Moziah Cross          11 Watkins Mill         17-08.00    NWI     3
  3 Kenneth Williams       9 Quince Orchard       17-07.50    NWI     1
  4 Nathaniel Baiden      12 Quince Orchard       17-06.25    NWI      
  5 Anthony Felder        10 Quince Orchard       17-01.00    NWI      
  6 Chase Soghomonian     10 Watkins Mill         16-03.00    NWI      
  7 Tyrees Hibbert        10 Watkins Mill         16-02.00    NWI      
  8 Aaron Barnor          11 Watkins Mill         14-01.00    NWI      



                     Varsity Men Pole Vault                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Owens         11 Quince Orchard        8-00.00      5
  2 Christopher Nyborg    12 Quince Orchard        8-00.00      3



                     Varsity Women Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dyanna Rivera         12 Quince Orchard       26-00.00      5



                   Varsity Women Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dyanna Rivera         12 Quince Orchard          61-09      5



                        Varsity Women Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Diamond McFadden      10 Quince Orchard       13-08.50    NWI     5
  2 Kukua Amissah Arthur  11 Quince Orchard       13-01.00    NWI     3
  3 Briteny Manu           9 Quince Orchard       13-00.00    NWI     1
  4 Lilia Karapetyan       9 Quince Orchard       12-04.00    NWI      
  5 Raven Anderson        10 Quince Orchard       10-09.50    NWI      
  6 Taylor Dawson          9 Watkins Mill         10-01.00    NWI      



                       Varsity Women Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madison Wellinghoff   11 Quince Orchard       29-01.00    NWI     5
  2 Denise Genfi          11 Quince Orchard       26-02.00    NWI     3
  f Kukua Amissah Arthur  11 Quince Orchard             ND    NWI      



                     Varsity Women High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madison Wellinghoff   11 Quince Orchard        5-00.00      5
  2 Jenna Williams         9 Quince Orchard        4-06.00      3
  3 Denise Genfi          11 Quince Orchard        4-06.00      1
  4 Paige Copenhaver       9 Quince Orchard        4-02.00       



                    Varsity Women Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leonie Geffken        10 Quince Orchard        6-00.00      5
 nm Vera Andreeva         10 Quince Orchard             NH       
 nm Patricia Dirlam       11 Quince Orchard             NH       



                        Varsity Men Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amael Etcheu          11 Quince Orchard       38-04.50    NWI     5
  2 Sahil Shrestha        12 Watkins Mill         37-02.00    NWI     3
  3 Nathaniel Baiden      12 Quince Orchard       34-03.00    NWI     1
  4 Cameron Garret         9 Quince Orchard       31-09.50    NWI      
  5 Tyrees Hibbert        10 Watkins Mill         25-09.25    NWI      





                Varsity Team Scores (18 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard              86      0   32    8    5   10   31    0  
  2 Watkins Mill                47      0   22   10   15    0    0    0  


                Varsity Team Scores (18 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard              76      0   38    8    5    4   21    0  
  2 Watkins Mill                69      0   16   10   15   14   14    0  


Return to Top

Email | About