MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




R. Montgomery at Wootton
Wootton HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Thomas S. Wootton
Rockville, Maryland
2016-03-22

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports               Coach Davis, Wootton



      Richard Montgomery at Wootton - 3/22/2016 2:13:58 PM       

          Thomas S. Wootton High School, Rockville, MD           



                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Drew Byrd             11 Richard Montgomery      11.10            5

  2 Kingsley Ofori        12 Thomas S Wootton        11.21            3

  3 Redfield Shaw         12 Thomas S Wootton        11.32            1

  4 Zion Tyler            10 Richard Montgomery      11.35             

  5 Michael Amobi         11 Thomas S Wootton        11.37             

  6 Tylen Hebron          11 Richard Montgomery      11.61             

  7 Terri McQuilkin        9 Richard Montgomery      11.66             

  8 Steven Zou            11 Thomas S Wootton        11.75             

  8 unknown                  Richard Montgomery      11.75             

 10 Christopher Golden    11 Thomas S Wootton        11.81             

 11 Kieth Cartwright       9 Thomas S Wootton        11.90             

 11 Matthew Amobi          9 Thomas S Wootton        11.90             

 13 Zavier Ledyard        11 Richard Montgomery      11.99             

 14 Viduth Yakeem         10 Richard Montgomery      12.12             

 15 John Luo              10 Richard Montgomery      12.21             

 16 Mikhail Brown          9 Thomas S Wootton        12.31             

 16 Amayas Tahi           11 Richard Montgomery      12.31             

 18 John Milton           11 Richard Montgomery      12.36             

 19 Enid Diaz             10 Richard Montgomery      12.38             

 20 Jeffrey Wong          11 Richard Montgomery      12.50             

 21 Jordan Greenspun      11 Thomas S Wootton        12.56             

 22 Hamza Mohiuddin       10 Thomas S Wootton        12.59             

 23 Philip Ramsey         11 Richard Montgomery      12.82             

 24 Jeffrey Jiminez       10 Richard Montgomery      13.00             

 25 Noah Thorton           9 Richard Montgomery      13.03             

 26 Jeremy Lyons          11 Richard Montgomery      13.14             

 27 Todd Thoman            9 Richard Montgomery      13.21             

 28 Darnell Fulton         9 Richard Montgomery      13.26             

 29 Reilly Grant           9 Richard Montgomery      13.28             

 30 Mark Ubiera            9 Richard Montgomery      13.60             

 31 Adam Ababu             9 Richard Montgomery      14.06             

 32 Kenneth Mullins       11 Richard Montgomery      14.28             



                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Brittany Fletcher     12 Richard Montgomery      13.42            5

  2 Chanel Lucas          10 Thomas S Wootton        13.46            3

  3 Oluwadara Sontan      11 Richard Montgomery      13.47            1

  4 Ana Maria Nzang       12 Thomas S Wootton        13.49             

  5 Nabila Okudo          10 Thomas S Wootton        13.56             

  6 Ana Scherf            10 Thomas S Wootton        13.58             

  7 Abbie Tran            11 Thomas S Wootton        13.72             

  8 Dimagi Kottage         9 Thomas S Wootton        13.88             

  9 Tanya Tsytsareva      12 Thomas S Wootton        13.90             

 10 Shireen Chavoshi      11 Thomas S Wootton        13.91             

 11 Alexandra Zifrony     11 Thomas S Wootton        14.00             

 12 Gabrielle Scott       11 Richard Montgomery      14.09             

 13 Omolayo Ajala         11 Richard Montgomery      14.20             

 14 Rachel Peng           11 Thomas S Wootton        14.21             

 15 Jade Zhang            12 Richard Montgomery      14.31             

 16 Molly Stamets          9 Richard Montgomery      14.72             

 17 Lisa Yang             10 Richard Montgomery      14.84             

 18 Elizaveta Brover      10 Richard Montgomery      14.91             

 19 Alessandra Marchand    9 Richard Montgomery      15.12             

 20 Margaret Spencer       9 Richard Montgomery      15.21             

 21 Nicole Cunnigham      12 Richard Montgomery      15.31             

 22 Vanessa Barnes        11 Richard Montgomery      15.43             

 23 Chloe Dinman          11 Richard Montgomery      15.59             

 24 Sophie Pan             9 Richard Montgomery      16.41             

 25 Rossana Romero        11 Richard Montgomery      16.44             

 26 Jianah Belfon-Valenti  9 Richard Montgomery      16.59             

 27 Ashly Lemus-Toro      10 Richard Montgomery      16.68             

 28 Sabrina Guedes        10 Richard Montgomery      17.24             

 29 Paulina Leder          9 Richard Montgomery      18.68             



                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Rosa Boehler          10 Richard Montgomery      18.00            5

  2 Bryony Hollingsworth  11 Richard Montgomery      18.28            3

  3 Halle Phillips        11 Richard Montgomery      19.35            1

  4 Heather-Destiny Konan 10 Richard Montgomery      20.17             

  5 Abbie Tran            11 Thomas S Wootton        20.54             

  6 Christina Brietzke    11 Thomas S Wootton        20.56             

  7 Cecelia Hinds         11 Thomas S Wootton        20.59             

  8 Kisa Sow              10 Richard Montgomery      20.62             

  9 Reet Goraya           11 Richard Montgomery      22.15             



                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Devin Bajaj           12 Richard Montgomery      85-09      5

  2 Lucas Portes           9 Thomas S Wootton        71-10      3

  3 Eli Samuelson         12 Richard Montgomery      71-00      1

  4 Kundan Razdan         11 Thomas S Wootton        69-07       

  5 Daniel Zaslavsky      12 Thomas S Wootton        61-09       

  6 Zavier Ledyard        11 Richard Montgomery      51-11       

  7 Jonathan Brodsky      10 Thomas S Wootton        44-04       

  8 Harish Chinnasamy      9 Thomas S Wootton        42-04       



                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Kiana Johnson         11 Thomas S Wootton        66-04      5

  2 Mary Quackenbush       9 Thomas S Wootton        51-11      3

  3 Kristina Mickens       9 Richard Montgomery      50-02      1

  4 Haoxuan Wang           9 Thomas S Wootton        34-02       



                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Jeremy Lyons          11 Richard Montgomery      18.02            5

  2 Ambrose Devine        10 Thomas S Wootton        18.12            3

  3 Simon Liu             11 Richard Montgomery      18.28            1

  4 Ian McBain            10 Richard Montgomery      19.41             

  5 Ashish Patel          11 Richard Montgomery      19.63             

  6 Joshua Ko             10 Thomas S Wootton        19.88             

  7 Ninad Nirgudkar       12 Richard Montgomery      20.22             

  8 Jack Meuse            10 Richard Montgomery      20.28             



                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Colin SyBing          12 Thomas S Wootton      2:02.96      5

  2 Mac Morgan            12 Richard Montgomery    2:07.02      3

  3 Samad Iqbal           12 Richard Montgomery    2:09.21      1

  4 Sam Blackman          12 Thomas S Wootton      2:09.71       

  5 Cliff Tilley          12 Thomas S Wootton      2:11.71       

  6 Troy Davis            11 Thomas S Wootton      2:13.21       

  7 David Yazdani         12 Thomas S Wootton      2:14.93       

  8 Philip Miljanic       11 Richard Montgomery    2:15.43       

  9 Matthew Davis         11 Thomas S Wootton      2:16.24       

 10 Mitchell Fanger       10 Thomas S Wootton      2:16.25       

 11 Thomas Del Vecchio    10 Richard Montgomery    2:18.41       

 12 Ronald Wong           10 Thomas S Wootton      2:19.56       

 13 John Riker             9 Thomas S Wootton      2:19.59       

 14 Alexander Penry       11 Thomas S Wootton      2:20.09       

 15 Amir Van Gieson       10 Thomas S Wootton      2:21.08       

 16 Nathan Xie            12 Thomas S Wootton      2:23.90       

 17 Matthew Klein         10 Thomas S Wootton      2:24.94       

 18 Nathaniel Stucky      10 Richard Montgomery    2:25.50       

 19 Francisco Huang Ventu 12 Thomas S Wootton      2:25.62       

 20 Avi Greenfeld          9 Thomas S Wootton      2:25.94       

 21 Benji Bock            12 Thomas S Wootton      2:26.47       

 22 Viktor Hugelier        9 Thomas S Wootton      2:27.88       

 23 Lucas Balangero       11 Thomas S Wootton      2:28.22       

 24 Tianming Li           12 Thomas S Wootton      2:29.08       

 25 Ashish Patel          11 Richard Montgomery    2:30.75       

 26 Conner White          10 Thomas S Wootton      2:31.18       

 27 Joseph Pohoryles       9 Thomas S Wootton      2:31.52       

 28 Andrew Beltran        12 Richard Montgomery    2:31.62       

 29 Avery Tarwater        10 Thomas S Wootton      2:32.02       

 30 Andrew Yi             10 Richard Montgomery    2:33.43       

 31 Chase Peng             9 Thomas S Wootton      2:34.03       

 32 Nicholas Christovich  10 Thomas S Wootton      2:34.62       

 33 Devansh Mishra         9 Thomas S Wootton      2:35.08       

 34 Brendon Bock           9 Thomas S Wootton      2:35.44       

 35 Eric Lang             11 Richard Montgomery    2:37.91       

 36 Jacob Croker          11 Thomas S Wootton      2:38.31       

 37 Sergio Alegre         12 Richard Montgomery    2:38.91       

 37 Connor Lawrence       11 Thomas S Wootton      2:38.91       

 39 Ryan Mahon             9 Thomas S Wootton      2:41.66       

 40 Kevin Yuson            9 Richard Montgomery    2:42.15       

 41 Nicholas Gracyalny     9 Thomas S Wootton      2:42.69       

 42 Jaiden Shah            9 Thomas S Wootton      2:52.53       

 43 Brian Zhou            11 Richard Montgomery    2:53.58       

 44 Dagmawi Dereje         9 Richard Montgomery    2:54.91       

 45 Joshua Rabinowitz      9 Thomas S Wootton      2:55.34       

 46 Christopher Callaghan  9 Richard Montgomery    2:55.84       

 47 Kyung-Uk Cho           9 Thomas S Wootton      3:01.88       

 48 Ethan Cheng           11 Richard Montgomery    3:09.68       

 49 Drew Shrager          10 Thomas S Wootton      3:18.34       



                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Rachel Maizel         12 Thomas S Wootton      2:28.33      5

  2 Emily Newcombe        12 Richard Montgomery    2:31.46      3

  3 Adna Trakic            9 Thomas S Wootton      2:32.96      1

  4 Jessica Trzeciak       9 Thomas S Wootton      2:34.43       

  5 Erin Chelf             9 Thomas S Wootton      2:35.90       

  6 Cynthia Kipserem      12 Richard Montgomery    2:39.46       

  7 Lauren Zhou            9 Richard Montgomery    2:41.14       

  8 Valerie Hubert        11 Thomas S Wootton      2:43.96       

  9 Madeline Cheng        11 Richard Montgomery    2:44.90       

 10 Hannah Boyd           10 Thomas S Wootton      2:45.37       

 11 Nicole Deprey          9 Thomas S Wootton      2:45.84       

 12 Jacqueline Deprey     12 Thomas S Wootton      2:49.34       

 13 Sarah Shapiro         11 Thomas S Wootton      2:49.72       

 14 Maddie Grainger        9 Thomas S Wootton      2:50.34       

 15 Zoe Weiss              9 Thomas S Wootton      2:51.24       

 16 Xochi Cartland        11 Richard Montgomery    2:59.31       

 17 Sarah Dellapa         10 Thomas S Wootton      3:00.46       

 18 Rena Edery             9 Thomas S Wootton      3:01.27       

 19 Sage Kumar             9 Thomas S Wootton      3:03.24       

 20 Abigail Gillman        9 Richard Montgomery    3:05.37       

 21 Caroline Smith        11 Richard Montgomery    3:05.90       

 22 Madison Tse           12 Thomas S Wootton      3:06.44       

 23 Mary Quackenbush       9 Thomas S Wootton      3:10.46       

 24 Natalie Wittick       12 Thomas S Wootton      3:11.68       

 25 Margaret Christovich   9 Thomas S Wootton      3:12.24       

 26 Kathleen Frejoles     11 Richard Montgomery    3:12.93       

 27 Christina Galanis      9 Thomas S Wootton      3:15.50       

 28 Alexis Zinselmier      9 Thomas S Wootton      3:16.46       

 29 Nina Joshi             9 Thomas S Wootton      3:17.37       

 30 Jenna Oringher         9 Thomas S Wootton      3:17.80       

 31 Lauren Sachs          12 Thomas S Wootton      3:18.21       

 32 Sarah Gelfond         11 Thomas S Wootton      3:19.89       

 33 Fonda Shen            11 Richard Montgomery    3:20.34       

 34 Michelle Podrabinnik  10 Thomas S Wootton      3:22.34       

 35 Barrie Brodsky         9 Thomas S Wootton      3:22.72       

 36 Anna Sohn             10 Thomas S Wootton      3:24.74       

 37 Alena Spencer         10 Richard Montgomery    3:27.74       

 38 Avery Breen            9 Thomas S Wootton      3:32.06       

 39 Judy David            10 Thomas S Wootton      3:37.34       

 40 Jennifer Weiss         9 Thomas S Wootton      3:38.37       

 41 Shelly Bhanot         10 Thomas S Wootton      4:06.72       

 42 Margaret Brady        11 Richard Montgomery    4:10.41       



                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Daniel Alexander      12 Richard Montgomery    5-08.00      5

  2 Daryn Alexander       10 Richard Montgomery    5-04.00      2

  2 Avery Reeves          10 Richard Montgomery    5-04.00      2

  2 Mikhail Brown          9 Thomas S Wootton      5-04.00       

  5 Agbo Akor             11 Thomas S Wootton      5-04.00       

  6 Kingsley Ofori        12 Thomas S Wootton      5-04.00       

  7 Austin Cheung          9 Richard Montgomery    5-04.00       

  8 Evan Threet           11 Richard Montgomery    5-02.00       

  8 Todd Thoman            9 Richard Montgomery    5-02.00       



                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Dalia Marks           12 Richard Montgomery    4-05.00      5

  2 Laura Darby           11 Thomas S Wootton      4-05.00      3

  3 Kayla Hill             9 Thomas S Wootton      4-02.00      1

 NH Bryony Hollingsworth  11 Richard Montgomery         NH       

 NH Margaret Spencer       9 Richard Montgomery         NH       



               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               

============================================================

    Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Richard Montgomery                        3:40.75      5

  2 Thomas S Wootton                          3:48.12      0

  3 Richard Montgomery                        3:56.34       

  4 Richard Montgomery                        4:08.91       



              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               

============================================================

    Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Richard Montgomery                        4:31.00      5

  2 Thomas S Wootton                          4:31.37      0

  3 Richard Montgomery                        5:22.62       



                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Jhordan Greene-Anugwo 12 Richard Montgomery   32-06.00      5

  2 Devin Bajaj           12 Richard Montgomery   30-08.00      3

  3 Lucas Portes           9 Thomas S Wootton     27-10.00      1

  4 Daniel Zaslavsky      12 Thomas S Wootton     27-08.00       

  5 Kundan Razdan         11 Thomas S Wootton     27-04.00       

  6 Zavier Ledyard        11 Richard Montgomery   25-07.00       

  7 Eli Samuelson         12 Richard Montgomery   25-02.00       

  8 Jonathan Brodsky      10 Thomas S Wootton     21-09.00       

  9 Harish Chinnasamy      9 Thomas S Wootton     19-06.00       



                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Kiana Johnson         11 Thomas S Wootton     27-07.00      5

  2 Mary Quackenbush       9 Thomas S Wootton     24-09.00      3

  3 Kaylin Moorer         11 Thomas S Wootton     23-08.00      1

  4 Haoxuan Wang           9 Thomas S Wootton     22-04.00       

  5 Kristina Mickens       9 Richard Montgomery   17-10.00       



                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Tylen Hebron          11 Richard Montgomery      43.37      5

  2 Ambrose Devine        10 Thomas S Wootton        44.84      3

  3 Ian McBain            10 Richard Montgomery      46.45      1

  4 Ashish Patel          11 Richard Montgomery      46.52       

  5 Simon Liu             11 Richard Montgomery      47.24       

  6 Jeremy Lyons          11 Richard Montgomery      50.12       

  7 Jack Meuse            10 Richard Montgomery      50.43       

  8 Ninad Nirgudkar       12 Richard Montgomery      52.32       

  9 Joshua Ko             10 Thomas S Wootton        52.62       



                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Bryony Hollingsworth  11 Richard Montgomery      52.65      5

  2 Rosa Boehler          10 Richard Montgomery      52.66      3

  3 Halle Phillips        11 Richard Montgomery      54.99      1

  4 Abbie Tran            11 Thomas S Wootton        55.90       

  5 Christina Brietzke    11 Thomas S Wootton        57.08       

  6 Kisa Sow              10 Richard Montgomery    1:00.12       

  7 Reet Goraya           11 Richard Montgomery    1:00.43       



               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               

============================================================

    Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Richard Montgomery                        8:43.50      5

  2 Thomas S Wootton                          8:50.37      0

  3 Richard Montgomery                       10:22.12       



              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               

============================================================

    Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Thomas S Wootton                         10:11.83      5

  2 Richard Montgomery                       10:21.72      0

  3 Richard Montgomery                       11:00.15       

  4 Richard Montgomery                       12:11.37       



                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Mac Morgan            12 Richard Montgomery    4:40.41      5

  2 Colin SyBing          12 Thomas S Wootton      4:40.90      3

  3 Cliff Tilley          12 Thomas S Wootton      4:45.21      1

  4 Samad Iqbal           12 Richard Montgomery    4:48.93       

  5 John Riker             9 Thomas S Wootton      4:49.43       

  6 Alexander Coster       9 Richard Montgomery    4:52.50       

  7 Troy Davis            11 Thomas S Wootton      4:53.11       

  8 Sam Blackman          12 Thomas S Wootton      4:56.56       

  9 Amir Van Gieson       10 Thomas S Wootton      5:01.42       

 10 Philip Miljanic       11 Richard Montgomery    5:04.75       

 11 Michael Riederer      12 Richard Montgomery    5:06.78       

 12 Mitchell Fanger       10 Thomas S Wootton      5:08.40       

 13 Alexander Penry       11 Thomas S Wootton      5:10.50       

 14 Thomas Del Vecchio    10 Richard Montgomery    5:11.31       

 15 Matthew Klein         10 Thomas S Wootton      5:16.24       

 16 Connor O'brien         9 Richard Montgomery    5:17.87       

 17 Ronald Wong           10 Thomas S Wootton      5:20.90       

 18 Nathan Xie            12 Thomas S Wootton      5:22.56       

 19 Viktor Hugelier        9 Thomas S Wootton      5:23.68       

 20 Benji Bock            12 Thomas S Wootton      5:30.75       

 21 Nicholas Christovich  10 Thomas S Wootton      5:34.96       

 22 Conner White          10 Thomas S Wootton      5:35.28       

 23 Lucas Balangero       11 Thomas S Wootton      5:35.59       

 24 Tianming Li           12 Thomas S Wootton      5:36.21       

 25 Matthew Lind          10 Thomas S Wootton      5:36.75       

 26 Andrew Yi             10 Richard Montgomery    5:38.15       

 27 Chase Peng             9 Thomas S Wootton      5:40.05       

 28 Brendon Bock           9 Thomas S Wootton      5:41.52       

 29 Kemal Okudo           12 Thomas S Wootton      5:43.84       

 30 Jaiden Shah            9 Thomas S Wootton      5:51.06       

 31 Nicholas Gracyalny     9 Thomas S Wootton      5:51.59       

 32 Jude Jones            10 Richard Montgomery    5:56.78       

 33 Ryan Mahon             9 Thomas S Wootton      6:03.40       

 34 Avi Greenfeld          9 Thomas S Wootton      6:04.78       

 35 Joshua Rabinowitz      9 Thomas S Wootton      6:05.75       

 36 Alexander Sardelis     9 Thomas S Wootton      6:07.52       

 37 Jacob Croker          11 Thomas S Wootton      6:12.78       

 38 Kyung-Uk Cho           9 Thomas S Wootton      6:16.37       

 39 Brian Zhou            11 Richard Montgomery    6:36.50       

 40 Ethan Cheng           11 Richard Montgomery    6:49.09       

 41 Joshua Markenson      11 Thomas S Wootton      6:52.11       

 42 Drew Shrager          10 Thomas S Wootton      6:55.84       



                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Grace Dellapa         12 Thomas S Wootton      5:36.46      5

  2 Emily Newcombe        12 Richard Montgomery    5:36.81      3

  3 Adna Trakic            9 Thomas S Wootton      5:37.15      1

  4 Jessica Trzeciak       9 Thomas S Wootton      5:38.56       

  5 Nefret El Masry       10 Richard Montgomery    5:43.56       

  6 Valerie Hubert        11 Thomas S Wootton      5:45.81       

  7 Cynthia Kipserem      12 Richard Montgomery    5:49.15       

  8 Madeline Cheng        11 Richard Montgomery    5:49.68       

  9 Clarissa Halpern       9 Richard Montgomery    6:09.56       

 10 Mulan Wang            11 Thomas S Wootton      6:12.02       

 11 Marlee San Sebastian   9 Richard Montgomery    6:12.42       

 12 Sarah Dellapa         10 Thomas S Wootton      6:13.02       

 13 Gabriella Menconi     10 Thomas S Wootton      6:14.55       

 14 Zoe Weiss              9 Thomas S Wootton      6:24.56       

 15 Carson Blum            9 Thomas S Wootton      6:27.52       

 16 Abigail Gillman        9 Richard Montgomery    6:31.72       

 17 Emma Henderson        10 Thomas S Wootton      6:40.96       

 18 Natalie Wittick       12 Thomas S Wootton      6:42.22       

 19 Caroline Smith        11 Richard Montgomery    6:47.31       

 20 Reet Goraya           11 Richard Montgomery    6:49.38       

 21 Alexis Zinselmier      9 Thomas S Wootton      6:53.81       

 22 Jenna Oringher         9 Thomas S Wootton      6:54.34       

 23 Margaret Christovich   9 Thomas S Wootton      6:55.27       

 24 Nina Joshi             9 Thomas S Wootton      6:55.75       

 25 Juliet Carpenter      11 Thomas S Wootton      6:56.06       

 26 Alena Spencer         10 Richard Montgomery    7:01.93       

 27 Sarah Gelfond         11 Thomas S Wootton      7:03.75       

 28 Gabriella Sanjur      10 Richard Montgomery    7:05.50       

 29 Michelle Podrabinnik  10 Thomas S Wootton      7:06.21       

 30 Barrie Brodsky         9 Thomas S Wootton      7:06.62       

 31 Jennifer Weiss         9 Thomas S Wootton      7:07.28       

 32 Christina Galanis      9 Thomas S Wootton      7:08.90       

 33 Fonda Shen            11 Richard Montgomery    7:10.02       

 34 Nicole Hultquist      11 Richard Montgomery    7:11.12       

 35 Avery Breen            9 Thomas S Wootton      7:17.02       

 36 Anna Sohn             10 Thomas S Wootton      7:21.06       

 37 Judy David            10 Thomas S Wootton      7:30.75       

 38 Margaret Brady        11 Richard Montgomery    7:37.31       

 39 Grace Darby           10 Thomas S Wootton      7:42.62       

 40 Shelly Bhanot         10 Thomas S Wootton      7:55.02       

 41 Taylor Geier           9 Thomas S Wootton      7:55.43       



                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Dominic Chow          11 Thomas S Wootton     40-05.50    NWI     5

  2 Jhordan Greene-Anugwo 12 Richard Montgomery   37-11.25    NWI     3

  3 Austin Cheung          9 Richard Montgomery   34-06.50    NWI     1

  4 Carl D'Arpa           11 Thomas S Wootton     33-06.50    NWI      

  5 Evan Chang            11 Thomas S Wootton     31-09.00    NWI      

  6 Jason Eisen           10 Thomas S Wootton     31-02.00    NWI      

  7 Timothy Zhou          11 Thomas S Wootton     28-09.00    NWI      

SCR Kenneth Mullins       11 Richard Montgomery         ND    NWI      

FOU Rohil Bajaj            9 Richard Montgomery         ND    NWI      



                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Heather-Destiny Konan 10 Richard Montgomery   28-11.50    NWI     5

  2 Jenna Messing         11 Thomas S Wootton     27-04.00    NWI     3

FOU Sabrina Guedes        10 Richard Montgomery         ND    NWI      



               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               

============================================================

    Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Richard Montgomery                          44.89      5

  2 Thomas S Wootton                            45.00      0

  3 Thomas S Wootton                            47.40       

  4 Richard Montgomery                          49.06       



              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               

============================================================

    Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Richard Montgomery                          52.37      5

  2 Thomas S Wootton                            52.61      0

  3 Thomas S Wootton                            54.24       

  4 Richard Montgomery                          57.33       

  5 Richard Montgomery                          58.28       

  6 Richard Montgomery                        1:02.08       



                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 David Yazdani         12 Thomas S Wootton        53.00      5

  2 Amit Koppel           11 Richard Montgomery      53.33      3

  3 Mark Unger             9 Richard Montgomery      54.34      1

  4 Alex Page             12 Richard Montgomery      55.24       

  5 Amayas Tahi           11 Richard Montgomery      55.65       

  6 Hamza Mohiuddin       10 Thomas S Wootton        56.02       

  7 Diego Garrison        12 Thomas S Wootton        57.21       

  8 Francisco Huang Ventu 12 Thomas S Wootton        57.52       

  9 Gerald Krieger        10 Thomas S Wootton        58.37       

 10 Alexander Kristiansen 11 Thomas S Wootton        58.75       

 11 Lacy Bryant III       10 Thomas S Wootton        59.56       

 12 Yusuf Van Gieson      11 Thomas S Wootton      1:00.31       

 13 Alexander Coster       9 Richard Montgomery    1:00.56       

 14 Frazier Lugenbeel      9 Thomas S Wootton      1:01.12       

 15 Andrew Beltran        12 Richard Montgomery    1:01.46       

 16 Mikhail Sanu          11 Thomas S Wootton      1:01.68       

 17 Bennet Greenfeld      12 Thomas S Wootton      1:01.92       

 18 Jude Jones            10 Richard Montgomery    1:02.40       

 19 Keerat Singh           9 Thomas S Wootton      1:02.90       

 20 Matthew Kim           11 Thomas S Wootton      1:03.31       

 21 Aaron Berger          10 Thomas S Wootton      1:04.06       

 22 Andrew Yi             10 Richard Montgomery    1:04.28       

 23 Achmad O'Brien        10 Thomas S Wootton      1:04.40       

 24 Noah Thorton           9 Richard Montgomery    1:05.09       

 25 Eric Lang             11 Richard Montgomery    1:05.11       

 26 Sergio Alegre         12 Richard Montgomery    1:05.37       

 27 Devansh Mishra         9 Thomas S Wootton      1:05.81       

 28 Jason Eisen           10 Thomas S Wootton      1:06.09       

 29 Kevin Yuson            9 Richard Montgomery    1:06.46       

 30 Connor O'brien         9 Richard Montgomery    1:06.65       

 31 Marc Laibstain         9 Thomas S Wootton      1:07.00       

 32 Adam Ababu             9 Richard Montgomery    1:07.43       

 33 Arvind Navada         11 Thomas S Wootton      1:07.81       

 34 Dagmawi Dereje         9 Richard Montgomery    1:08.96       

 35 Christopher Callaghan  9 Richard Montgomery    1:09.31       

 36 Brian Zhou            11 Richard Montgomery    1:11.93       

 37 Ethan Cheng           11 Richard Montgomery    1:21.75       



                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Rachel Maizel         12 Thomas S Wootton      1:00.21      5

  2 Caroline Wang         10 Thomas S Wootton      1:05.81      3

  3 Lauren Zhou            9 Richard Montgomery    1:06.74      1

  4 Nicole Deprey          9 Thomas S Wootton      1:08.05       

  5 Lisa Yang             10 Richard Montgomery    1:09.28       

  6 Lexi Douglas           9 Thomas S Wootton      1:09.65       

  7 Mulan Wang            11 Thomas S Wootton      1:10.78       

  8 Madina Lavertu        11 Thomas S Wootton      1:11.24       

  9 Clarissa Halpern       9 Richard Montgomery    1:11.66       

 10 Kristina Tsakos        9 Thomas S Wootton      1:13.37       

 11 Xochi Cartland        11 Richard Montgomery    1:13.44       

 12 Jenny Yarmovsky       12 Thomas S Wootton      1:13.84       

 13 Sophia Hinds           9 Thomas S Wootton      1:14.02       

 14 Jasmine De La Vega    10 Richard Montgomery    1:14.15       

 15 Abigail Ouasi          9 Thomas S Wootton      1:14.59       

 16 Mimi Drozderski       11 Thomas S Wootton      1:14.75       

 17 Ritika Naiknavare      9 Thomas S Wootton      1:16.81       

 18 Chloe Perel            9 Thomas S Wootton      1:16.96       

 19 Emma Bassett           9 Richard Montgomery    1:17.30       

 20 Emely Santos Herrera  10 Richard Montgomery    1:17.58       

 21 Kathleen Frejoles     11 Richard Montgomery    1:17.93       

 22 Catherine Campbell     9 Thomas S Wootton      1:18.28       

 23 Rebecca Huang          9 Richard Montgomery    1:18.50       

 24 Mythili Gunaratnam    10 Thomas S Wootton      1:18.56       

 25 Laura Chang            9 Richard Montgomery    1:18.84       

 26 Soraya Abediyeh        9 Thomas S Wootton      1:20.31       

 27 Allison Geringer      10 Thomas S Wootton      1:21.21       

 28 Jordyn Taylor         10 Thomas S Wootton      1:23.24       

 29 Elise Mitchell         9 Thomas S Wootton      1:23.46       

 30 Joche Ma               9 Thomas S Wootton      1:24.56       

 31 Rachel Berman         10 Thomas S Wootton      1:24.90       

 32 Jamie Glaser          10 Thomas S Wootton      1:25.34       

 33 Alena Spencer         10 Richard Montgomery    1:26.08       

 34 Nicole Hultquist      11 Richard Montgomery    1:27.94       

 35 Maria Soboleva         9 Richard Montgomery    1:28.68       

 36 Sarah McGrath         10 Thomas S Wootton      1:29.09       

 37 Rachifa Djermakoye    10 Thomas S Wootton      1:37.64       

 38 Hope Li                9 Thomas S Wootton      1:42.00       

 39 Inna Regmi            12 Richard Montgomery    1:44.59       



                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Michael Amobi         11 Thomas S Wootton        23.84            5

  2 Zion Tyler            10 Richard Montgomery      24.34            3

  3 Christopher Golden    11 Thomas S Wootton        24.59            1

  4 Terri McQuilkin        9 Richard Montgomery      24.78             

  5 Zion Ledyard          11 Richard Montgomery      24.88             

  6 Amayas Tahi           11 Richard Montgomery      24.90             

  7 Mikhail Brown          9 Thomas S Wootton        25.35             

  8 Jeffrey Wong          11 Richard Montgomery      25.38             

  9 Viduth Yakeem         10 Richard Montgomery      25.44             

 10 Aaron Berger          10 Thomas S Wootton        25.76             

 11 Arshaan Sunda         10 Thomas S Wootton        25.90             

 12 Enid Diaz             10 Richard Montgomery      25.91             

 13 John Milton           11 Richard Montgomery      26.40             

 14 Tafari Martin         11 Thomas S Wootton        26.52             

 15 Lacy Bryant III       10 Thomas S Wootton        26.53             

 16 Kyung-Uk Cho           9 Thomas S Wootton        26.80             

 17 Nicholas Chui         11 Thomas S Wootton        26.82             

 18 Stephen Brietzke       9 Thomas S Wootton        27.17             

 19 Ralin Lewis            9 Thomas S Wootton        27.21             

 20 Philip Ramsey         11 Richard Montgomery      27.31             

 21 Wyatt Copeland        11 Thomas S Wootton        27.55             

 22 Mark Ubiera            9 Richard Montgomery      27.94             

 23 Reilly Grant           9 Richard Montgomery      28.03             

 24 Achmad O'Brien        10 Thomas S Wootton        28.65             

 25 Noah Stern            12 Thomas S Wootton        28.74             

 26 Jeffrey Jiminez       10 Richard Montgomery      28.88             

 27 Noah Thorton           9 Richard Montgomery      28.93             

 27 Todd Thoman            9 Richard Montgomery      28.93             

 29 Kevin Yuson            9 Richard Montgomery      29.40             

 30 Kenneth Mullins       11 Richard Montgomery      29.90             

 31 Adam Ababu             9 Richard Montgomery      30.00             

 32 Darnell Fulton         9 Richard Montgomery      30.31             

 33 Christopher Callaghan  9 Richard Montgomery      31.48             



                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Brittany Fletcher     12 Richard Montgomery      27.28            5

  2 Starr Stover          10 Richard Montgomery      27.36            3

  3 Midori Smith          11 Thomas S Wootton        28.00            1

  4 Ananda Nyero          10 Richard Montgomery      28.18             

  5 Kimberly Stamets      12 Richard Montgomery      28.34             

  6 Kayla Hill             9 Thomas S Wootton        28.53             

  7 Oluwadara Sontan      11 Richard Montgomery      28.78             

  8 Ana Maria Nzang       12 Thomas S Wootton        28.92             

  9 Ana Scherf            10 Thomas S Wootton        29.11             

 10 Tanya Tsytsareva      12 Thomas S Wootton        29.18             

 11 Rachel Peng           11 Thomas S Wootton        29.34             

 12 Eloise Dufka          10 Richard Montgomery      29.40             

 13 Gabrielle Scott       11 Richard Montgomery      29.66             

 14 Alexandra Zifrony     11 Thomas S Wootton        29.91             

 15 Dimagi Kottage         9 Thomas S Wootton        30.09             

 16 Omolayo Ajala         11 Richard Montgomery      30.31             

 16 Angela Porter          9 Thomas S Wootton        30.31             

 18 Clarissa Halpern       9 Richard Montgomery      30.32             

 18 Lexi Douglas           9 Thomas S Wootton        30.32             

 20 Abigail Ouasi          9 Thomas S Wootton        30.55             

 21 Chloe Perel            9 Thomas S Wootton        30.71             

 22 Emma Bassett           9 Richard Montgomery      30.98             

 23 Catalina Escalante     9 Thomas S Wootton        31.02             

 24 Sophia Hinds           9 Thomas S Wootton        31.03             

 25 Kristina Tsakos        9 Thomas S Wootton        31.11             

 26 Lisa Yang             10 Richard Montgomery      31.59             

 27 Elizaveta Brover      10 Richard Montgomery      31.92             

 28 Saniya Masood         11 Thomas S Wootton        32.40             

 29 Chloe Dinman          11 Richard Montgomery      32.47             

 29 Nicole Cunnigham      12 Richard Montgomery      32.47             

 31 Luna She              11 Thomas S Wootton        32.55             

 32 Kristin Kong          11 Thomas S Wootton        32.72             

 33 Jenny Yarmovsky       12 Thomas S Wootton        32.88             

 34 Cecelia Hinds         11 Thomas S Wootton        32.96             

 35 Madina Lavertu        11 Thomas S Wootton        33.18             

 36 Ritika Naiknavare      9 Thomas S Wootton        33.37             

 37 Vanessa Barnes        11 Richard Montgomery      33.62             

 38 Rebecca Huang          9 Richard Montgomery      33.81             

 39 Mary Hebron           11 Thomas S Wootton        34.05             

 40 Soraya Abediyeh        9 Thomas S Wootton        34.09             

 41 Maria Soboleva         9 Richard Montgomery      35.18             



                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Jacob Rushkoff        12 Thomas S Wootton     10:17.65      5

  2 Benjamin Shapiro      11 Thomas S Wootton     10:46.43      3

  3 Michael Riederer      12 Richard Montgomery   10:50.02      1

  4 Connor Lawrence       11 Thomas S Wootton     11:13.20       

  5 Joseph Pohoryles       9 Thomas S Wootton     11:22.50       

  6 Avery Tarwater        10 Thomas S Wootton     11:29.99       

  7 Eric Lang             11 Richard Montgomery   12:44.65       



                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Sarah Shapiro         11 Thomas S Wootton     12:57.55      5

  2 Maddie Grainger        9 Thomas S Wootton     13:05.08      3

  3 Samantha Quiros       11 Richard Montgomery   13:05.96      1

  4 Jasmine De La Vega    10 Richard Montgomery   13:19.93       

  5 Naomi Baumgold        12 Richard Montgomery   13:23.62       

  6 Jacqueline Deprey     12 Thomas S Wootton     13:35.87       

  7 Marlee San Sebastian   9 Richard Montgomery   13:46.14       

  8 Lauren Sachs          12 Thomas S Wootton     13:51.37       

  9 Sage Kumar             9 Thomas S Wootton     13:56.24       

 10 Rena Edery             9 Thomas S Wootton     14:00.61       



                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Drew Byrd             11 Richard Montgomery   18-10.00    NWI     5

  2 Ambrose Devine        10 Thomas S Wootton     18-01.00    NWI     3

  3 Michael Myers         12 Thomas S Wootton     17-10.00    NWI     1

  4 Dominic Chow          11 Thomas S Wootton     17-08.00    NWI      

  5 Carl D'Arpa           11 Thomas S Wootton     16-07.00    NWI      

  6 Jhordan Greene-Anugwo 12 Richard Montgomery   16-04.50    NWI      

  7 Evan Threet           11 Richard Montgomery   16-04.00    NWI      

  8 Nicholas Chui         11 Thomas S Wootton     16-01.00    NWI      

  9 Jackson Walker        11 Richard Montgomery   15-05.50    NWI      

 10 Enid Diaz             10 Richard Montgomery   15-02.50    NWI      

 10 Michael Aidoo         10 Richard Montgomery   15-02.50    NWI      

 12 Evan Chang            11 Thomas S Wootton     15-02.00    NWI      

 13 Diego Garrison        12 Thomas S Wootton     14-10.00    NWI      

 14 Jason Eisen           10 Thomas S Wootton     14-01.50    NWI      

 15 Chase Peng             9 Thomas S Wootton     13-02.75    NWI      

 16 Jeffrey Jiminez       10 Richard Montgomery   13-01.50    NWI      

 17 Timothy Zhou          11 Thomas S Wootton     13-01.25    NWI      

 18 Noah Stern            12 Thomas S Wootton     12-11.25    NWI      

 19 Arthur Juhnn          12 Thomas S Wootton     12-00.00    NWI      

 20 Ashish Patel          11 Richard Montgomery   11-11.25    NWI      

 21 Kenneth Mullins       11 Richard Montgomery   10-05.00    NWI      

FOU Rohil Bajaj            9 Richard Montgomery         ND    NWI      

FOU Agbo Akor             11 Thomas S Wootton           ND    NWI      

FOU Jordan Greenspun      11 Thomas S Wootton           ND    NWI      

FOU Austin Cheung          9 Richard Montgomery         ND    NWI      



                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Starr Stover          10 Richard Montgomery   14-03.75    NWI     5

  2 Heather-Destiny Konan 10 Richard Montgomery   13-06.75    NWI     3

  3 Jenna Messing         11 Thomas S Wootton     12-10.50    NWI     1

  4 Margaret Spencer       9 Richard Montgomery   11-10.25    NWI      

  5 Cecelia Hinds         11 Thomas S Wootton     11-04.50    NWI      

  6 Gabrielle Scott       11 Richard Montgomery   11-01.75    NWI      

  7 Gabriella Sanjur      10 Richard Montgomery   10-01.50    NWI      

  8 Saja Rahim            10 Richard Montgomery    9-10.75    NWI      

FOU Mariama Fofana        11 Richard Montgomery         ND    NWI      

FOU Rebecca Huang          9 Richard Montgomery         ND    NWI      

FOU Sabrina Guedes        10 Richard Montgomery         ND    NWI      



                 Varsity Boys 4X200m Relay                  

============================================================

    Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Richard Montgomery                        1:33.72      5

  2 Thomas S Wootton                          1:35.90      0



                 Varsity Girls 4x200m Relay                 

============================================================

    Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

 DQ Thomas S Wootton                          1:55.72       

  1 Richard Montgomery                        1:50.06      5

  2 Richard Montgomery                        2:04.18       







        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Richard Montgomery          86     12   10   12   20   14   18    0  

  2 Thomas S Wootton            51     15   17    6    0    4    9    0  





        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Richard Montgomery          74     15    7   18   15    1   18    0  

  2 Thomas S Wootton            62     12   20    0    5   17    8    0  



Return to Top

Email | About