MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




National Sch. Indoor Championships
National Indoor Championships History
Hosted By: Syracuse
Syracuse, New York
1991-03-10

results by nationalscholastic.org
EIGHTH ANNUAL TEAM CHIRO
	   NATIONAL SCHOLASTIC INDOOR TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
			Syracuse University, Syracuse, NY

		Saturday, March  9, 1991:    Manley Fieldhouse (200 meter track)
						(Pentathlon, 200 and 400m heats)
		Sunday,   March 10, 1991:    Carrier Dome (200 meter track)

	These results include all entrants who participated; results prepared
	by Jim Spier.

					WOMEN
					-----

			55 Meters
			---------
1.	-ZUNDRA FEAGIN, Cocoa, FL						6.85
		(Meet Record: previous, 6.86, CARYL SMITH, 
  Washington,Denver, CO, and CARLETTE GUIDRY, 
  Milby, Houston, TX, '87)
		(Her 6.84 on 8Feb Is US leader and #7 all-time)
2.     **MARION JONES, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA				6.91
3.	*EBONY ROBINSON, Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD		6.99
4.	-CONNIE DAVISON, West Hempstead, NY					7.06
5.	*CHRIS ROBERTSON, Reading, PA						7.09
6.	-TRACIE HARRIS, Huguenot, Richmond, VA				7.15
7.	*LYNETTA GOLDEN, South Stokes, Walnut Cove, NC			7.17
8.	*ZILLA HIGGS, East, Rochester, NY					7.17

Semi 1:	1. **JONES 6.89 (= #15 all-time); 2. *ROBINSON 7.06; 3. *GOLDEN 7.09;
	4. *SHELLY WICKER, Uniondale, NY 7.21; 5. ***JENNIFER WILSON (Wm.
	   Penn, Philadelphia, PA 7.30; 6. *NERLINE MAURISSEAU, St. John the
	   Baptist, West Islip, NY 7.35; 7. **STACY SPARKS, Sammamish,
	   Bellevue, WA 7.46; *DOMONIQUE ROBERTS, Falmouth, MA 7.49.
Semi 2:	1. *FEAGIN 6.91; 2. -HARRIS 7.18; 3. -JENNIFER THOMAS, Largo, MD 7.21;
	4. -DREXEL LONG, Monmouth Regional, Tinton Falls, NJ 7.25; 5. -MONIFA
	   HAWKINS, Elizabeth Seton, Bladensburg, MD 7.27; 6. ***EBONI GREEN,
	   Paul Robeson, Brooklyn, NY 7.34; 7. **KATRINA JARRETT, North Rowan,
	   Spencer, NC 7.36; 8. *IVY FOSTER, Haddon Heights, NJ 7.41.
Semi 3:	1. *ROBERTSON 7.10; 2. -DAVISON 7.13; 3. *HIGGS 7.19; 4. ****NAHAMA
	   NARCISSE, JHS 189, New York, NY 7.29; 5. ***SANTOSHA MARSHALL,
	   Christian, Martinsville, VA 7.40; 6. -VALENTIA ALLEYNE, Mt. Vernon,
	   Alexandria, VA 7.41; 7. **CASEY CUSTER, Lamar, Arlington, TX 7.42;
	8. -DEANGELA JOHNSON, Penn Wood, Lansdowne, PA 7.56.

Heat 1:	1. **JONES 6.91; 2. *ROBINSON 7.08; 3. -LONG 7.40; 4. **CUSTER 7.42;
	5. *ROBERTS 7.48; 6. *TEESHA LAMBERT, Hope, Providence, RI 7.57;
	6. *TYROLIA TWINE, Uniondale, NY 7.71.
Heat 2:	1. -FEAGIN 6.95; 2. -HARRIS 7.21; 3. ***WILSON 7.29; 4. ****NARCISSE
	   7.30; 5. -HAWKINS 7.37; 6. **ALICIA POPE, North Lenoir, La Grange,
	   NC; 7. -BECKY GAYMAN, Manchester, NH.
Heat 3:	1. *HIGGS 7.20; 2. -DAVISON 7.27; 3. **SPARKS 7.38; 4. *WICKER 7.39;
	5. ***GREEN 7.40; 6. ***TASHIA LESTER, Harrisburg, PA 7.49; 7. *NICOLE
	   PALMA, Bellport, Brookhaven, NY 7.54.
Heat 4:	1. -THOMAS 7.23; 2. ***MARSHALL 7.37; 3. -JOHNSON 7.41; 4. *KAREN
	   PARSONS, ?, Alexandria, VA 7.59; 5. **DARCY PARKER, Shenendehowa,
	   Clifton Park, NY 7.64; 6. -TAMICKA MAYNARD, Glen Burnie, MD 7.81.
Heat 5:	1. -ROBERTSON 7.14; 2. *GOLDEN 7.17; 3. **JARRETT 7.29; 4. *MAURISSEAU
	   7.38; 5. -ALLEYNE 7.44; 6. *FOSTER 7.45; 7. -AMIRA FELTON, Endicott,
	   NY 7.50.

				200 Meters	(Final run in 2 sections;
  lane			----------	 Trials held on 3/9/91)
1.  5  **MARION JONES, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA				23.89
	(National Sophomore Class Record -
	 prior, 23.93, JONES, heat 2) (#3 all-time)
2.  3	-ZUNDRA FEAGIN, Cocoa, FL						24.03
3.  6 ***NATHALIE JONES, John Jay, Brooklyn, NY				25.05
4.  4	-DEANGELA JOHNSON, Penn Wood, Lansdowne, PA			25.06
5.  6	-KEISHA CAINE, Woodrow Wilson, Washington, DC		(1r2)	25.50
6.  2	-TRACIE HARRIS, Huguenot, Richmond, VA				25.57
7.  3  **CASEY CUSTER, Lamar, Arlington, TX			(2r2)	25.72
8.  4	*ANGIE FITTS, Heritage, Littleton, CO			(3r2)	25.73
9.  5  **SHELIE TURNER, William Penn, Philadelphia, PA	(4r2)	25.75
10. 1	*ZILLA HIGGS, East, Rochester, NY					25.88

Heat 1:	1. -FEAGIN 23.67 (National Record - previous: 23.87y, WENDY VEREEN,
	   Trenton Central, Trenton, NJ, 1984) (Meet Record - previous: 24.40,
	   MARION JONES, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA, 1990); 2. *HIGGS 25.26; 3.
	   ***NATHALIE JONES 25.40; 4. *FITTS 25.46; 5. -COLEEN WORRELL,
	   Dorchester, Boston, MA 25.80.
Heat 2:	1. **MARION JONES 23.93 (National Sophomore Class Record - previous:
	   24.34, STEPHANIE SALEEM, Neptune, NJ, 1985) (#3 all-time);
	2. *NERLINE MAURISSEAU, St. John the Baptist, West Islip, NY 25.98;
	3. -KAREN HUDSON, North Hunterdon, Annandale, NJ 26.31; 4. **KATONYA
	   HARDING, James Rhodes, Cleveland, OH 26.48.
Heat 3:	1. -JOHNSON 25.06; 2. -CAINE 25.50; 3. **ANGELIQUE SMITH, John Jay,
	   Brooklyn, NY 26.04; 4. *IVY FOSTER, Haddon Heights, NJ 26.05;
	5. **STACY SPARKS, Sammamish, Bellevue, WA 26.45.
Heat 4:	1. -HARRIS 91; 2. *BEVERLY PIERRE, Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY 25.53;
	3. ***TASHIA LESTER, Harrisburg, PA; 4. ***NZINGA POTEAT, Harrisburg,
	   PA 26.59.
Heat 5:	1. **CUSTER 25.50; 2. **TURNER 25.50; 3. **KATRINA JARRETT, North
	   Rowan, Spencer, NC 25.84; 4. *KAREEM PICKERING, Graphic Arts, New
	   York, NY 26.30; 5. ***SANTOSHA MARSHALL, Christian, Martinsville,
	   VA 26.33.

			400 Meters (Trials held on 3/9/91)  	300m
   lane			----------			   		 ----
1.  2	-CATHALINA STAYE, John Jay, Brooklyn, NY	    		41.10 (5)	56.20
2.  6	-DREXEL LONG, Monmouth Regional, Tinton Falls,NJ 	40.75 (1)	56.38
3.  4	-ERICA STANLEY, UN International, New York, NY   	40.78 (2)	56.52
4.  8	-ADRIENNE ASHTON, Central Bucks E, Doylestown,PA 	40.83 (3)	57.16
5.  3	*ALLISON DRING, Mt. Carmel, San Diego, CA        	41.04 (4)	57.20
6.  5	-MARCIA RUSH, William Penn, Philadelphia, PA     	41.72 (7)	57.90
7.  7	-LAKEYA SMITH, William Penn, Philadelphia, PA    	42.28 (8)	57.9 H
dnf 1	-BATANYA POOLE, Manor, Portsmouth, VA	    		41.24 (6)	  -

				(300m in parenthesis)
Heat 1:	1. *DRING 56.85 (2: 41.73); 2. -JAMILLE ANDREWS, Red Bank Regional,
	   Little Silver, NJ 57.67 (1: 41.56); 3. *MONIQUE JOHNSON, Bay Shore,
	   NY 58.84; 4. **KATHLEEN OLLENDICK, Blacksburg, VA 59.83;
	5. *COURTNEY WASHINGTON, Hope, Providence, RI 60.97.

Heat 2:	1. -STAYE 57.30 (1: 40.93); 2. *PRISILLA JACOBS, La Guardia, New York,
	   NY 57.83 (2: 41.08); 3. -KEISHA CAINE, Woodrow Wilson, Washington,
	   DC 58.42 (3: 41.16); 4. **KATONYA HARDING, James Rhodes, Cleveland,
	   OH 60.43; 5. *DAWN SIMPSON, ?, Silver Spring, MD 61.59.

Heat 3:	1. -STANLEY 56.79 (1: 40.85); 2. -SMITH 57.25 (2: 41.78); 3. *LADEAN
	   LEVY, Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY 59.34; 4. *KIM SLICKLEIN, Ward
	   Melville, Setauket, NY 59.71; 5. -MARLENE BARNES, Dorchester,
	   Boston, MA 60.12.
Heat 4:	1. -LONG 56.19 (1: 40.31) (US Leader); 2. *TANYA JONES, Newton North,
	   Newtonville, MA 58.17; 3. -HAMEEDA JACKSON, Trenton Central,
	   Trenton, NJ 59.91; 4. -JENNIFER MOELLER, Good Counsel, Wheaton, MD
	   60.07; 5. -CRESTA SMITH, Schenectady, NY 61.91.
Heat 5:	1. -RUSH 56.67 (1: 41.03); 2. -ASHTON 57.54 (2: 41.27); 3. -JENNIFER
	   MANN, Monroe-Woodbury, Central Valley, NY 61.10; 4. ?RASHIDA
	   MC MURRAY, Orange, NJ 61.27.
Heat 6:	1. ***CYNTHIA NEWSOME, South, Denver, CO 57.64 (1: 41.63); 2. **ANGIE
	   MARTIN, Denbigh, Newport News, VA 58.19; 3. *BRENNA O'DELL, Wylie,
	   TX 58.66; 4. -TISHA-SHEA HARTY, West Hempstead, NY 58.75;
	5. -STEPHANIE SPURLOCK, Madison, Vienna, VA 62.92.
Heat 7:	1. -POOLE 57.08 (3: 42.14); 2. -LATICIA CLARK, Samuel J. Tilden,
	   Brooklyn, NY 58.23 (2: 41.46); 3. -GENEVA PUGH, William Penn,
	   Philadelphia, PA 58.79 (1: 41.35); 4. ***NZINGA POTEAT, Harrisburg,
	   PA 59.19.

			800 Meters (2 Section Final)
			----------
1.	-BECKY SPIES, Livermore, CA			(US Leader)		2:12.88
2.	*STACY ROBINSON, Phoenixville, PA					2:13.44
3.	-NICOLE TETER, West Valley, Cottonwood, CA			2:13.49
4.	-KATE WEBER, Orchard Park, NY						2:14.22
5.	*JENNIFER METZ, Pascack Valley, Hillsdale, NJ			2:15.26
6.    ***SHALYNN CARR, Bonita, La Verne, CA				2:16.34
7.	-JENNIFER KEARNEY, Bronxville, NY					2:17.78
8.	-MARY REVILL, Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY		(1r2)	2:19.77

9. -LAURA RIVERA, Connetquot, Bohemia, NY (2r2) 2:20.14; 10. -JUDITH NOVAK,
South, Williamsville, NY (3r2) 2:20.16; 11. -CATRINA BINDEL, Eureka, CA
2:21.77; 12. *KELLY STANKIVITZ, Canastota, NY (4r2) 2:22.01; 13. -DAWN ENGLER,
Frontier, Hamburg, NY (5r2) 2:22.51; 14. -KRYSTEN ADDISON, St. Raphael's,
Pawtucket, RI (6r2) 2:23.93; (15. *CAROLINE KERR, Flora, Ontario, CANADA
2:24.27); 15. *CURTISHA MARSHALL, Northland, Columbus, OH 2:27.03 (7r2); 16.
?TERESA GONZALEZ, Clara Barton, Brooklyn, NY (8r2) 2:27.96; 17. -BECKY ALFIERI,
Spencerport, NY 2:28.67; 18. -CHRISTINE LIVINGSTON, Red Bank Regional, Little
Silver, NJ (9r2) 2:28.92; 19. *BECKY PATTEN, Clarkstown South, West Nyack, NY
2:29.32 (10r2); 20. *JENNIFER RHINES, Liverpool, NY 2:29.99.

			One Mile (2 Section Final)			1500m
			--------						-----
1.	-AMY RUDOLPH, Kane Area, Kane, PA				4:40.51 (1)	4:58.86
2.	-STACI SNIDER, Saratoga Springs, NY				4:42.74 (4)	4:59.16
3.	-LEANNE BURKE, Randolph, NJ							4:59.69
4.	-SARAH SCHWALD, John Rogers, Spokane, WA					5:01.10
5.	-JEN NORTON, East Islip, Islip Terrace, NY		4:41.02 (2)	5:01.84
6.	*JENNIFER RHINES, Liverpool, NY				4:42.67 (3)	5:03.30
7.	*MEGHAN MC CARTHY, Robinson, Fairfax, VA					5:03.31
8.	-MARY WALLACE, Notre Dame Academy, Staten Island, NY			5:03.42

9. **CLAIRE QUADERER, Sacred Heart Academy, Hempstead, NY (1r2) 5:07.10;
10. -JO-DEE SHUFELT, Saratoga Springs, NY 5:08.31; 11. *NIKKI SHAW, Fillmore,
CA 5:08.73; 12. -CARYN LANDAU, Tri-Valley, Grahamsville, NY (2r2) 5:09.87;
13. *SUZANNE GOULD, Cornwall, NY (3r2) 5:10.43; 14. -KRISTIN COBB, Timberlane,
Plaistow, NH (4r2) 5:12.36; 15. -ANGIE CULBERTSON, Sullivan Central, Kingsport,
TN 5:13.99; 16. -BECKY ALFIERI, Spencerport, NY (5r2) 5:21.90; 17. *JACKIE
CONCAUGH, Annandale, VA (6r2) 5:31.89; 18. -KATIE JACKSON, Scotia, NY (7r2)
5:33.70; dnf (race 1): NATALIE COTE', Ottawa, Ontario, CANADA.

			Two Miles						3000m
			---------						-----
1.	-MELODY FAIRCHILD, Boulder, CO				9:17.4		 9:55.92
	(National Record - previous:  10:05.15,
	 SUZIE TUFFEY, Bergan, Peoria, IL, 1985)    (  72.0,  2:28.1,
	(3000 Meters National Record - previous:	3:45.5,  5:02.4,
	 9:21.41, ERIN KEOGH, Langley, Mc Lean,	6:18.0,  7:32.8,
	 VA, 1987)					8:45.0 - 4:53.5)
	(Meet Record - previous: 10:22.82, LAURIE
	 GOMEZ, Boardman, Youngstown, OH, 1988)
2.     **MONAL CHOKSHI, Bridgewater-Raritan West, Raritan, NJ			10:47.56
3.	-JEN NORTON, East Islip, Islip Terrace, NY					10:47.82
4.	-JEN HOWARD, Fallston, MD								10:51.03
5.	-KATHY KNABB, Peters Township, Mc Murray, PA					10:52.96
6.	-KIM ORLANDO, Carson City, NV								11:05.89
7.	-SARAH SCHWALD, John Rogers, Spokane, WA						11:11.87
8.	-MAUREEN KANE, Southside, Elmira, NY						11:12.17

9. -DIANA BOWSER, Lincoln-Sudbury, Sudbury, MA 11:12.75; 10. *MARIBEL SANCHEZ,
Yorktown, NY 11:15.89; 11. -ERICA LEVINE, Stuyvesant, New York, NY 11:32.77;
12. -LAURA WOELLER, Fulton, NY 11:36.87; 13. ?WENDY GOTTSHALL, Lansdale, PA;
14. *MARIANNE LIVINGSTON, Red Bank Regional, Little Silver, NJ 11:41.65;
15. *JENNY KUNZ, Poly Prep, Brooklyn, NY 11:49.84; 16. -ANNA DE RENZI, Notre
Dame Academy, Staten Island, NY 11:51.76; 17. *AMY FELCI, Moore Catholic,
Staten Island, NY 11:52.18; 18. *****DANIELLE SAFRAN, Brentwood, NY 12:03.25;
dnf: LUCINDA REYES, Lakewood, CA.

			55 Meter Hurdles - 33"
			----------------
1.	-DAWN BURRELL, Penn Wood, Lansdowne,  PA				7.95
	(7.84y on 2Mar is US Leader and = #10 all-time)
2.	-MONYETTA HAYNESWORTH, Potomac, Dumfries, VA			7.98
3.     **DARIA SMITH, Bronxville, NY					8.22
4.	-CHARMENE FIELDS, Central, Seat Pleasant, MD			8.30
5.	-SHEREE BUTTS, Harrisburg, PA						8.40
6.	*KIM TOWNES, Highland Springs, VA					8.45
7.	-CELETA CARTER, Milton Hershey, Hershey, PA			8.46
dns    **KRISTEN THORNE, Bullis, Potomac, MD

Semi 1:	1. -HAYNESWORTH 8.10; 2. -BURRELL 8.24; 3. -FIELDS 8.24; 4. *TOWNES
	    8.33; 5. **THORNE 8.43; 6. -MARY INGRAM, Albany, NY 8.49;
	7. *JAMELIA MC ELROY, ?, Capitol Heights, MD 8.69; 8. -ALYCIA BURNHAM,
	   Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA 8.83.
Semi 2:	1. -BUTTS 8.34; 2. -CARTER 8.34; 3. **SMTIH 8.36; 4. *RADHIYA TEAGLE,
	   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA 8.48; 5. -MONICA COX, Uniondale, NY
	   8.51; 6. **MALICIA MC CLENNY, West Hempstead, NY 8.62; 7. ***HELEN
	   WILKS, Bridgeton, NJ 8.77; 8. -KIM FULLMER, South River, Edgewater, MD 8.84.

Heat 1:	1. **SMITH 8.37; 2. -BURRELL 8.37; 3. *TOWNES 8.48; 4. -FIELDS 8.57;
	5. *KEISHA TAYLOR, Brockport, NY 8.72; 6. -KRISTA DUNBAR, Shorham-
	   Wading River, Shoreham, NY 8.83; 7. -MICHELLE MEIER, Clay, NY 9.25.
Heat 2:	1. -BUTTS 8.36; 2. *TEAGLE 8.55; 3. *MC ELROY 8.79; 4. **NAOMI STONE,
	   Falmouth, MA 9.13; 5. ?SEVERIA JONES, North Lenoir, La Grange, NC
	   9.43; 6. -MONICA CRITTENDON, Annandale, VA 10.23.
Heat 3:	1. -HAYNESWORTH 8.29; 2. -CARTER 8.42; 3. -COX 8.59; 4. -BURNHAM 8.71;
	5. -ROBYN PANGI, North Hunterdon, Annandale, NJ 8.77; 6. -JENNIFER
	    KOCZAN, Lacey, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 8.79.
Heat 4:	1. -INGRAM 8.43; 2. **THORNE 8.55; 3. -FULLMER 8.67; 4. ***WILKS 8.70;
	5. *DEE DEE BUZZI, Washburn, Topeka, KS 8.92; 6. -NICOLE BLENK,
	    Lancaster, NY 9.40.

			One Mile Walk
			-------------
1.	*JENNIFER GREGO, Brockport, NY				7:27.02
2.	-DESIREE MC CAULEY, Brentwood, NY				7:37.62
3.	-KELLY NARTOWICZ, Centereach, NY				7:43.75
4.   ****ROSELLE SAFRAN, Brentwood, NY				7:51.46
5.  *****DANIELLE SAFRAN, Brentwood, NY				7:54.34
6.    ***MELISSA BAKER, Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY	8:01.17
7.	-CHRIS MECH, Spencerport, NY					8:07.03
8.     **JENNIFER FROST, Pelham, NY					8:07.19

9. **DEBRA SCOTT, Maria Regina, Hartsdale, NY 8:07.48; 10. ***SARAH GORDON,
Rye, NY 8:14.61; 11. -TANYA TRALKA, Sidney, NY 8:21.53; 12. -DIANE SULLIVAN,
Bay Shore, NY 8:32.37; 13. *LISA MILLS, Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY 8:37.37; 14. ?RIMA DOMOW, Rockaway, NJ 8:49.76; 15. *JESSICA 

SHEA, Averill
Park, NY 8:50.70; (16. ****BETH STROUD, Oshawa, Ontario, CANADA 9:35.44); 16.
-CHERYL THOMAS, ?, Rochester, NY 10:25.71; 17. -DARCY BAKER, Chittenango, NY
10:33.75.

			4 X 200 Meters (2 Section Final)
			--------------
1.	WILLIAM PENN, Philadelphia, PA				1:40.3
	(  -GENEVA PUGH     25.6, ***JENNIFER WILSON 24.1,
	 ***MICHELLE WRIGHT 25.3,  **SHELIE TURNER   25.3)
	(National and Meet Record - previous: 1:40.48,
	 SAMUEL J. TILDEN, Brooklyn, NY, 1990)
2.	JOHN JAY, Brooklyn, NY						1:43.5
3.	UNIONDALE, NY							1:44.1
4.	HARRISBURG, PA							1:47.8
5.	KELLENBERG MEMORIAL, Uniondale, NY			(1r2)	1:48.59
6.	WASHINGTONVILLE, NY					(2r2)	1:48.73
7.	SUITLAND, Forestville, MD				(3r2)	1:50.59
8.	FALMOUTH, MA						(4r2)	1:50.79

9. JAMES F. RHODES, Cleveland, OH 1:53.0; ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD
finished 4th in race I in 1:44.5 but was disqualified.







			4 X 400 Meters
			--------------
1.	WILLIAM PENN, Philadelphia, PA				3:50.17
	(*RADHIYA TEAGLE 59.8, **SHELIE TURNER 58.1,
	 -LAKEYA SMITH   56.4,  -MARCIA RUSH   56.0)
	(US Leader) (#8 all-time)
2.	JOHN JAY, Brooklyn, NY						3:52.46
	(-CATHALINA STAYE 57.4, **ANGELIQUE SMITH 59.6,
	 -TISHANA KING    57.9, ***NATHALIE JONES 57.6)
	(#16 all-time)
3.	PAUL ROBESON, Brooklyn, NY					3:59.16
4.	BOYS and GIRLS, Brooklyn, NY					3:59.17
5.	BAY SHORE, NY							4:06.90
6.	SHAKER, Latham, NY						4:07.04
7.	BURNT HILLS, NY							4:07.29
8.	CLARENCE, NY							4:12.95

9. JAMES F. RHODES, Cleveland, OH 4:21.21.

			4 X 800 Meters
			--------------
1.	SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY						9:20.10
	(**CANDEE SPENCER 2:19.9, *JESSICA MILOSCH 2:25.9,
	  -JO-DEE SHUFELT 2:17.8, -STACI SNIDER    2:16.5)
	(US Leader) (# 16 all-time)
2.	BRONXVILLE, NY							9:26.32
3.	T.C. WILLIAMS, Alexandria, VA					9:29.78
4.	AUBURN, NY								9:38.25
5.	W.T. WOODSON, Fairfax, VA					9:38.42
6.	NANUET, NY								9:48.58
7.	WARWICK VALLEY, NY						9:48.69
8.	BROOKLINE, MA							9:48.80

9. NOTRE DAME ACADEMY, Staten Island, NY 9:48.92; 10. CENTRAL, Manchester, NH
9:51.83; 11. PEARL RIVER, NY 9:53.17; 12. LEE-DAVIS, Mechanicsville, VA
9:58.35.

			High Jump
			---------
1.	*CARISSA YASEN, Coeur D'Alene, ID		    		(1.80)	5-10.75
	(1.60 O, 1.65 O, 1.70 O, 1.75 O, 1.80 O, 1.85 XXX)
	(US Leader) (= #13 all-time)
(2.    **NATHALIE BELFORT, Montreal, Quebec, CANADA	    	(1.70		5-7
2.	*KIM JONES, Statesville, NC							5-7
3.	-CHERYL FULLER, Troy, NY							5-7
4t.	-ELIZABETH FREDGREN, O'Connell, Arlington, VA    	(1.65)	5-5
4t.	*TAMARA PEEPLES, Weston, MA							5-5
6.	*ANGIE LEE RICCI, Clyde, TX							5-5
7.	-CATRINA BINDEL, Eureka, CA							5-5
8.	-SANDRINE TOKOTO, Moorestown, NJ						5-5

9t. -NATASHA POULARIKAS, Huntsville, AL (1.60) 5-3; 9t. *LINDA STOCK, Milan, MI
5-3; 9t. -CAMILLE ROPER, Sacred Heart Academy, Hempstead, NY 5-3; 9t. **BRIDGET
KEYSA, Lancaster, NY 5-3; 13t. -JILL BARAN, Williamsville East, East Amherst,
NY 5-3; 13t. STACY ROTH, Quakertown, PA 5-3; 15. -CYNTHIA MINER, Mt. Vernon,
Alexandria, VA 5-3; no height: -KRISTA WARK, Morristown, NJ, -SHELLY ALLEN,
East Canton, OH, *COURTNEY JONES, South, Middletown, NJ, -BRIGETTE PACE,
Homestead, FL, -CRISTY PARCELL, Riverheads, Staunton, VA, -WINSOME BOGLE,
Lakewood, NJ, -DIANE HUTKO, East Syracuse-Minoa, East Syracuse, NY.

			LONG JUMP
			---------
1.	-JULIANA YENDORK, Walnut, CA						20-0.25
	(F, 19-11.75, F, F, 19-5.75, 20-0.25)
	(#7 all-time)
2.	-MONYETTA HAYNESWORTH, Potomac, Dumfries, VA			19-6.25
	(19-5.74, 19-5.5, F, F, 19-6.25, 18-10.5)
(3.	-MARJORIE EXANTUS, Montreal, Quebec, CANADA			19-0   )
3.	*NICOLE HAYNES, Bishop Montgomery, Torrance, CA			18-10.75
4.	*TYRA MOORE, Largo, MD							18-9.25
5.	-DAWN BURRELL, Penn Wood, Lansdowne, PA				18-8.25
	(20-2.5 on 26Jan is US Leader and #6 all-time)
6.	-REBECCA GRUBE, Upper Darby, PA					18-6
7.	*TIFFANI DAVIS, Boca Ciega, St. Petersburg, FL			18-3.75
8.	-LARECHIA WASHINGTON, American, Hialeah, FL			17-7.5

9. -CHRISTEL BOWSER, Deep Creek, Chesapeake, VA 17-6; 10. *TERI MARTIN,
Hackensack, NJ 17-5.25; 11. -SHELLY GRISIK, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA 17-4.25;
12. *GAMILIAH JOHNSON, Washington Irving, New York, NY 17-3.75; 13. *KIM CARSON
Roosevelt, Des Moines, IA 17-3; 14. -ALYCIA BURNHAM, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA 17-0;
15. *JULIE SEAMON, Madison, Vienna, VA 17-0; 16. -NATASHA SCOTT, Nyack, NY
16-11; 17. **MALICIA MC CLENNY, West Hempstead, NY 16-9.5; 18. *QUANA PHILLIPS,
Spring Valley, NY 16-9; 19. *ANDREA MELTON, Columbia, Maplewood, NJ 16-8;
20. -NIAMBI DANIELS, Brentwood, NY 16-5; 21. *DARBY KRAUSE, Ogdensburg, NY
15-2.5.

			TRIPLE JUMP
			-----------
1.	-JULIANA YENDORK, Walnut, CA						43-11.5
	(National Record - previous: 43-4.5, YENDORK, 2nd jump)
	(F, 43-4.5: National Record - previous: 43-0.5, YENDORK,
	 22Feb91, F, 42-10.5, 43-11.5, 42-9)
2.	*TYRA MOORE, Largo, MD							40-6
	(40-0.75, 39-5.75, 40-6, F, 39-0.5, 39-9.5)
	(#4 all-time)
3.	-ELEENA ZHELEZHOV, Needham, MA					39-11.5
	(40-10.5 earlier this year is #3 all-time)
4.	-LARECHIA WASHINGTON, American, Hialeah, FL			39-6
	(= #11 all-time)
5.	-THERESA WILSON, Salem, Virginia Beach, VA			37-5.25
6.	*QUANA PHILLIPS, Spring Valley, NY					37-4
7.	*NICOLE DIXON, St. Francis Prep, Queens, NY			37-1.25
8.    ***DION GARDNER, Troy, NY						37-1.25

9. *JULIE SEAMON, Madison, Vienna, VA 36-1.75; 10. *JULIE RISSMILLER, Belmont,
MA 35-11.5; 11. *ANDREA CAMP, Auburn, NY 34-9.5; 12. -JODI HEISTAND, Hempfield,
Greensburg, PA 34-6; 13. -SHAVONNE DARGAN, Gar-Field, Woodbridge, VA 34-5;
14. *ANDREA MELTON, Columbia, Maplewood, NJ 33-7; 15. -CATHERINE RICHARDS, Bay
Shore, NY 33-5.5.





			Shot Put
			--------
1.	*STACY SCHROEDER, Grand Island, NY					44-5.25
	(F, 40-0.75, 44-5.25, 42-11.25, 42-8, 43-2.75)
2.    ***COLLINOUS NEWSOME, South, Denver, CO				43-7.75
3.	-CHRISTINE WILLIAMS, Trenton Central, Trenton, NJ		42-0.75
4.	*RACHEL KAVANAGH, Henninger, Syracuse, NY				41-1.75
5.	-TRICIA LYONS, Bronxville, NY						40-0.5
6.     **VICKI RUTIGLIANO, Moore Catholic, Staten Island, NY		39-4.5
7.	-LENNY VAN EEKELEN, Ferguson, Newport News, VA			38-3.5
8.	-ERIN DIEHL, Latrobe, PA						38-3

9. -PAM STATON, Carroll, Dayton, OH 37-11.75; 10. -SIMONE FARRAR, Matoaca,
Ettrick, VA 37-11.5; 12. -JENNIFER ROBICHAUD, North Middlesex, Townsend, MA
36-8.75; 13. -KIM JOHNSON, Friendly, Fort Washington, MD 34-6.

			Pentathlon
			----------
1.	-REBECCA GRUBE, Upper Darby, PA				3615
	(8.44, 5-1    , 30-4.75 , 19-6.75 , 2:25.51)
	(#4 all-time)
2.	-MARTHA HARRIS, Byron, MN					3431
	(8.65, 5-4.5  , 36-6.25 , 17-2.75 , 2:38.13)
	(#13 all-time)
3.	*CARRIE POLLOCK, North, Wheaton, IL				3403
	(8.69, 5-5.75 , 31-9.25 , 17-8.5  , 2:38.41)
	(#15 all-time)
4.	-LARECHIA WASHINGTON, American, Hialeah, FL		3218
	(8.69, 5-1    , 31-0    , 18-4.5  , 2:46.91)
5.	-CATRINA BINDEL, Eureka, CA					3198
	(9.41, 5-3.25 , 31-2.75 , 15-3.75 , 2:20.45)
6.	*HEATHER KOHNKEN, Somers, Lincolndale, NY			3058
	(8.87, 4-11   , 31-8.5  , 16-4    , 2:37.63)
7.     **JENNIFER PETERSEN, Fonda-Fultonville, Fonda, NY	3035
	(9.11, 5-4.5  , 28-2.25 , 15-11.25, 2:40.53
8.	-DAWN RICE, Calhoun, Merrick, NY				2986
	(9.08, 4-11.75, 29-10.25, 16-8    , 2:41.21)

9. -NATASHA POULARIKAS, Huntsville, AL 2935; 10. -KIM FULLMER, South River,
Edgewater, MD (8.61) 2933; 11. *ADRIENNE MC CRAY, Glen Burnie, MD 2699;
12. -ERIN MENNINGER, ?, Chicago, IL 2652; 13. -CASSANDRA ANDERSON, ?,
Baltimore, MD 2585; 14. -CHANTAY HOWARD, ?, Baltimore, MD 2239; Incomplete:
-ROSESHEL MARTIN, Penn Crest, Media, PA (no mark in long jump) 2448,
-KATINA DAVIS, Merrimack, NH (no mark in long jump) 2216, -HEATHER HARTFORD,
Norwell, MA (no mark in high jump) 2147.












					MEN
					---

			55 Meters
			---------
1.	-TYRONE TURPIN, Heritage, Lynchburg, VA				6.27
2.	-TYRONE WHEATLEY, Robichaud, Dearborn Heights, MI		6.28
3.	-TERRANCE SCOTT, Spring Valley, Columbia, SC			6.37
4.     **GREG AVERETTE, Sylacauga, AL					6.39
5.	*DION ALEXANDER, Corcoran, Syracuse, NY				6.43
6.	*JERMAINE LEWIS, Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD		6.46
7.	-WILLIE CORNWELL, Olympic, Charlotte, NC				6.52
8.	-CURTIS JOHNSON, Palmetto, FL						6.59
	 (His 6.21 on 12Dec90 is US Leader)

Semi 1:	1. -WHEATLEY 6.37; 2. *ALEXANDER 6.45; 3. *LEWIS 6.46; 4. -ROBERT
	   REDMOND, Wilson, NY 6.59; 5. *STONEY KEEL, Rayne, LA 6.63; 6. -IRVIN
	   GRANT, Samuel J. Tilden, Brooklyn, NY 6.68; 7. -EARNEST HALL,
	   Heritage, Lynchburg, VA 6.69; 8. **DERRICK BEAVERS, Lafayette, LA
	   6.79.
Semi 2:	1. -SCOTT 6.41; 2. **AVERETTE 6.45; 3. -LARRY ELIZALDE, North Andover,
	   MA 6.53; 4. **TY ADAMS, Monmouth Regional, Tinton Falls, NJ 6.61;
	5. -SHELDON WILLIAMS, Manhasset, NY 6.62; 6. -HERBERT ANDERSON, Henrico
	   Richmond, VA 6.69; 7. *DUANE PITT, Central, Philadelphia, PA 6.71.
Semi 3:	1. -TURPIN 6.30; 2. -JOHNSON 6.36; 3. -CORNWELL 6.52; 4. -ADAM WILLIAMS
	   Brockton, MA 6.55; 5. -LEMEL COVINGTON, Troy, NY 6.58; 6. *CORY
	   LEATHERS, Spring Valley, Columbia, SC 6.60; 7. -TONY RODGERS, George
	   Washington, Danville, VA 6.65; 8. -KEITH LIBURD, Jamaica, NY 6.65.

Heat 1:	1. -JOHNSON 6.42; 2. **ADAMS 6.56; 3. -ANDERSON 6.58; 4. -REDMOND 6.59;
	5. -SHELDON WILLIAMS 6.64; 6. -GEORGE ROBINSON, Henderson, West
	   Chester, PA 6.76; 7. -MATTHEW WADD, Strongsville, OH 6.88.
Heat 2:	1. **AVERETTE 6.40; 2. -CORNWELL 6.57; 3. *PITT 6.68; 4. *CORY LORD,
	   Samuel J. Tilden, Brooklyn, NY 6.72; 5. -MIKE SULLIVAN, La Habra, CA
	   6.86.
Heat 3:	1. -TURPIN 6.43; 2. -ELIZALDE 6.59; 3. -RODGERS 6.67; 4. -DIETRICH
	   JELLS, Tech Memorial, Erie, PA 6.68; 5. -JAMAR SCOTT, Huguenot,
	   Richmond, VA 6.74; 6. -CORY REIFFERT, Stafford, VA 6.77; 7. -MARVIN
	   BROWN, Montclair, NJ 6.79.
Heat 4:	1. -WHEATLEY 6.40; 2. *LEWIS 6.53; 3. *ALEXANDER 6.56; 4. -COVINGTON
	   6.64; 5. -CARLOS MATHEWS, Huntsville, AL 6.81; 6. MICHAEL ROBINSON,
	   King and Queen, VA 6.92; 7. *ERIC DAWSON, Holy Trinity, Hicksville,
	   NY 6.97.
Heat 5:	1. -SCOTT 6.45; 2. -ADAM WILLIAMS 6.59; 3. *LEATHERS 6.64; 4. LIBURD
	   6.65; 5. *KNIPWANZA DRAYTON, Central, Philadelphia, PA 6.78;
	6. -RONNIE HARVEY, King and Queen, VA 6.81; 7. *MATTHEW THIRY, ?,
	   West Farmington, OH 6.91; 8. **ROGER-LOUIS BECKWITH, Scotland, PA
	   6.93.
Heat 6:	1. *KEEL 6.64; 2. -HALL 6.66; 3. -GRANT 6.70; 4. **BEAVERS 6.71;
	5. -TIM HAILSTOCK, George Washington, Danville, VA 6.75; 6. -SEAN
	    GRANT, Archbishop Molloy, Queens, NY 6.81; 7. -RASHAL MC GHEE,
	    Wilkinsburg, PA 7.00.







			200 Meters (Trials held on 3/9/91)
   lane			----------
1.  6	-TYRONE TURPIN, Heritage, Lynchburg, VA			21.69
	(US leader) (#4 all-time)
2.  5	-DARYL NEWBY, George Washington, Danville, VA		22.04
3.  4	-LAMONT SMITH, Willingboro, NJ				22.04
4.  3	-DIETRICH JELLS, Tech Memorial, Erie, PA			22.05
5.  7	-CHAD BLACK, Henderson, West Chester, PA			22.20
6.  8	*WILLIAM PERRY, Ballou, Washington, DC			22.28
7.  2	-RICHARD JONES, A.P. Randolph, New York, NY		22.44
dns(1)	-EARNEST HALL, Heritage, Lynchburg, VA

Heat 1. 1. -SMITH 21.85 (#8 all-time; became #9 all-time after 3/10/91);
	2. ?SEAN FIELDS, Nyack, NY 23.44; 3. -MIKE SULLIVAN, La Habra, CA 23.56
	4. -LENELL NUTT, Hartley, Columbus, OH 23.69.
Heat 2:	1. -ROY MARSH, Perry Hall, Baltimore, MD 22.31; 2. *UBEJA ANDERSON,
	   Eunice, LA 22.42; 3. -SAMUEL PAPA, ?, Youngstown, OH 23.24;
	4. -JHAVAL CAIN, Endicott, NY 24.68.
Heat 3:	1. -JONES 22.25; 2. -GREG SAWCHUCK, Smoky Hills, Aurora, CO 22.69;
	3. -ANDREW HINKSON, Scarborough, Ontario, CANADA; 4. -FRED MATHIS,
	   Ballou, Washington, DC 24.24.
Heat 4:	1. -TURPIN (#10 all-time; he became #4 all-time in winning on 3/10/91);
	2. *MATTHEW THIRY, ?, West Farmington, OH 23.06; 3. -CORY REIFFERT, 
	   Stafford, VA 23.24; 4. *JAMIL JENKINS, ?, Washington, DC 23.30;
	5. *GARRETT LUKE, Marietta, NY 24.51.
Heat 5:	1. -HALL 22.17; 2. **TY ADAMS, Monmouth Regional, Tinton Falls, NJ
	   22.56; 3. -RONNIE HARVEY, King and Queen, VA 22.67.
Heat 6:	1. -NEWBY 21.83 (= #6 all-time; became = #7 all-time after 3/10/91);
	2. -JELLS 21.83 (= #6 all-time; became = #7 all-time after 3/10/91);
	3. -JEREMIAH HOWARD, Garrett Park, MD 24.37.
Heat 7:	1. -BLACK 22.21; 2. *BRADLEY MEADE, Fork Union Military Academy, Fork
	   Union, VA 22.58; 3. -DANIEL WIEGAND, East Syracuse-Minoa, East
	   Syracuse, NY 23.35; 4. *PATRICK TISDALE, Hillburn, NY 23.48.
Heat 8:	1. *PERRY 22.27; 2. -CORY HAMILTON, Scarborough, Ontario, CANADA 22.70
	3. -CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS, Lexington, MA 22.77; 4. -WILLIE CORNWELL,
	   Olympic, Charlotte, NC 22.78.
Heat 9:	1. -JAMES CUNNINGHAM, Crossland, Camp Springs, MD 22.56; 2. -MATTHEW
	   WADD, Strongsville, OH 23.78.

			400 Meters (Trials held on 3/9/91)  	300m
   lane			----------			    		----
1.  6	-DAVE ADAIR, Garinger, Charlotte, NC		    	35.05 (1)	48.06
	(US leader) (#8 all-time)
2.  5	-IVAN JEANMARIE, Prospect Heights, Brooklyn, NY  	35.24 (2)	48.48
	(#18 all-time)
3.  3	-RICHARD JONES, A.P. Randolph, New York, NY	    	35.42 (3)	49.15
4.  4	*SHANE PRATT, North Penn, Lansdale, PA	   		35.91 (5)	49.34
5.  8	-MAURICE HILL, Franklin, Rochester, NY	    		36.21 (6)	50.14
6.  7	-CORNY HOBSON, Bellport, Brookhaven, NY	   		36.28 (7)	50.16
7.  2	-ANDRE STEELE, Salisbury, NC			    		35.74 (4)	50.38
8.  1	-CHUCK CROWDERS, West Morris, Chester, NJ	    		36.86 (8)	50.94




				(300m in parentheses)
Heat 1:	1. -STEELE 49.19 (1: 35.34); 2. -HOBSON 49.39 (2: 35.56); 3. -CROWDERS
	   49.45 (3: 36.14); 4. -WILLIE ROMNEY, Friendly, Fort Washington, MD
	   50.18; 5. -KENNETH WANLESS, Falls Church, VA 53.54.
Heat 2:	1. -ADAIR 48.42 (#17 all-time; he became #8 all-time on 3/10/91)
	   (1: 35.44); 2. -HILL 49.42 (2: 36.08); 3. -ALEX BYNOE, Gunn, Palo
	   Alto, CA 50.05 (3: 36.32); 4. -LARRY FRAZIER, Paul Robeson, Brooklyn
	   NY 51.00; 5. -ABDIEL WEST, Paul Robeson, Brooklyn, NY 52.65.
Heat 3:	1. -MICHAEL LACY, Lake Braddock, Burke, VA 49.62 (1: 35.73); 2. -JOSE
	   LOPEZ, Memorial, West New York, NY 50.30 (2: 35.80); 3. *MARVIN
	   COCHRANE, Samuel J. Tilden, Brooklyn, NY 50.56; 4. HOWARD BROWN, ?,
	   Washington, DC 51.90.
Heat 4:	1. -JONES 49.16 (1: 35.59); 2. *TERRENCE LANGAIGNE, Prospect Heights,
	   Brooklyn, NY 49.54 (2: 35.61); 3. **GARFIELD ELLENWOOD, Franklin,
	   Rochester, NY 49.87 (3: 35.82); 4. -DEMOND WESLEY, Christianburg,
	   VA 55.96.
Heat 5:	1. -JEANMARIE 48.89 (1: 35.61); 2. -ROBERT ROBINSON, Prospect Heights,
	   Brooklyn, NY 49.91 (3: 35.87); 3. -SAMUEL PAPA, ?, Youngstown, OH
	   50.81; 4. -PAUL FLINT, Bristol, TN 53.08.
Heat 6:	1. -YVAN JOHNSON, Paul Robeson, Brooklyn, NY 49.66 (2: 35.98);
	2. -ORLANDO WHEELER, Bristol, VA 50.16; 3. -ELDRED GREEN, Kellenberg
	   Memorial, Uniondale, NY 50.19 (1: 35.60); 4. -RONALD ANDREWS,
	   Appomattox, VA 50.78; 5. *PATRICK JACKSON, Martin, Arlington, TX
	   52.02.
Heat 7:	1. *PRATT 48.91 (1: 35.08); 2. -TOMAS COBB, White Plains, NY 50.26;
	3. -JAMIE EDMONDS, Garinger, Charlotte, NC 50.49.
Heat 8:	1. *DEION GOMES, Hope, Providence, RI 49.88 (1: 35.96); 2. -MELVIN
	   KEYES, Clarkstown South, West Nyack, NY 50.29; 3. -JOSH O'CONNOR,
	   Grant, Portland, OR 52.08; 4. -LARRY HARPER, North Lenoir, La Grange
	   NC 52.37.

			800 Meters (4 Section Final)
			----------
1.	-JIM MC CREERY, Campbell County, Gillette, WY			1:53.29
	(US Leader)
2.	-JEAN DESTINE, Elizabeth, NJ						1:53.44
3.	-DORIAN FENNER, Eastside, Newark, NJ				1:54.22
4.	-DANIEL SEXTON, Sullivan South, Kingsport, TN			1:54.27
5.	*ANDRE INNIS, Paul Robeson, Brooklyn, NY				1:55.99
6.	*STEVE JOHNSON, Menchville, Newport News, VA			1:56.45
7.	*MIKE SCHROER, Clarkstown South, West Nyack, NY			1:56.53
8t.	-ROB CHRISTENSON, American Fork, UT					1:56.75
8t.	-ALEX BYNOE, Gunn, Palo Alto, CA				(1r3)	1:56.75

10. -CURTIS CORNWALL, Lawrence, Cedarhurst, NY (1r2) 1:57.41; 11. -TREVOR TOLL,
Willowdale, Ontario, CANADA (2r3) 1:57.55; 12. -PAUL LUPI, Schenectady, NY
(3r3) 1:57.60; 13. -KEVIN CHRISTIANI, Toronto, Ontario, CANADA 1:57.76; 14.
MIKE JOHN-BAPTISTE, Willowdale, Ontario, CANADA (4r3) 1:57.98; 15. *KORREY
HENDERSON, Central, Philadelphia, PA (2r2) 1:59.04; 16. -DAVE FALGIANO,
Washingtonville (5r3) 1:58.76; 17. -WES NEARY, Niskayuna, NY (1r4) 1:59.11;
18. *TOM MC PHERSON, Georgetown Prep, Rockville, MD (2r4) 1:59.12; 19. -ED
HARRISON, Campbell County, Gillette, WY (3r4) 1:19.15; 20. *ERNESTO PEREZ,
Washingtonville, NY (3r2) 1:59.20; 21. -WILLIE BEST, Hackensack, NJ (4r2)
1:59.62; 22. *HOLLIS MEMINGER, Monmouth Regional, Tinton Falls, NJ (6r3)
1:59.84; 23. -JERMAINE HALL, La Salle, New York, NY (5r2) 2:00.04; 24. -ROBERT
MC AFEE, Fairfax, VA (7r3) 2:00.09; 25. -ALAN PUTMAN, Dorchester, MA (5r4)
2:01.46; 26. -ROB LODWICK, Beaverton, Ontario, CANADA (8r3) 2:01.49;
27. *STEVEN MILLER, Exton, PA (6r4) 2:01.78; 28. *STEVE MASTEN, Woodbridge, VA
(7r4) 2:01.87; 29. *AARON COMPTON, Prospect Heights, Brooklyn, NY (8r4) 2:02.40
30. -YESEYEHU JOHNSON, Paul Robeson, Brooklyn, NY (9r3) 2:02.44; 31. *MARC
BREDE, Mt. Vernon, Alexandria, VA (6r2) 2:02.45; 32. -KENT LAIRD, Whitefish, MT
(9r4) 2:03.43; 33. -PETER FICHTEL, Burnt Hills, NY (10r3) 2:03.48; 34. -VAUGHN
NICHOLS, Red Bank, NJ (10r4) 2:04.86; 35. *SAM HERMES, Yorktown, NY (11r3)
2:05.34; 36. *PATRICK JACKSON, Martin, Arlington, TX (7r2) 2:07.14;
37. -EARNEST NEAL, August Martin, Queens, NY (8r2) 2:07.92; 38. -RAY BURLESON,
Laurel, MD (11r4) 2:10.38; 39. -DEAN MARELLI, Longwood, Middle Island, NY (9r2)
2:14.40.

			One Mile (2 Section Final)	   		1500m
			--------			   			-----
1.	*JAMA BILE, Georgetown Prep, Rockville, MD	   	4:04.31 (2)	4:18.69
2.	-BRIAN HYDE, East Kentwood, Grand Rapids, MI	   	4:04.42 (3)	4:19.02
3.	*IBRAHIM ADEN, Fork Union M.A., Fork Union, VA  	4:04.07 (1)	4:19.05
4.	*DAVID SEUNG, Bishop Ford, Brooklyn, NY	    (1r2)			4:19.33
(5.	-GARY FITZPATRICK, Scarborough, Ontario, CANADA				4:24.61)
5.	-CHRIS GEORGULES, St. John's Prep, Danvers, MA				4:25.32
6.	-MOSES MEKBEB, Cliffside Park, NJ						4:25.51
(7.	-MATTHEW BUNDLE, Ottawa, Ontario, CANADA					4:25.52)
(8.	-SCOTT MC DONALD, Nepean, Ontario, CANADA					4:25.69)
7.	-BRIAN NOECKER, Campbell County, Gillette, WY   	 (2r2)	4:27.16
8.	-DANIEL MALLON, Longwood, Middle Island, NY				4:27.34

9. -RYAN BOLTON, Campbell County, Gillette, WY (3r2) 4:28.26; 10. -CHRIS FOLEY,
Manhasset, NY (4r2) 4:28.54; 11. -ED SINGLE, Lexington, MA (5r2) 4:29.19;
12. -JASON VIGILANTE, Morristown, NJ (6r2) 4:30.54; 13. -BRENDAN MULLAHY,
St. Francis Prep, Queens, NY (7r2) 4:30.65; 14. -JASON COX, ?, Baltimore, MD
(8r2) 4:31.93; 15. -KEVIN DAVIS, Corcoran, Syracuse, NY (9r2) 4:32.58;
16. -GEOFFREY WILLARD, South Windsor, CT 4:34.02; 17. *RAYMOND CATLIN, Falls
Church, VA (10r2) 4:52.58; 18. -FRANK NESKO, Penncrest, Media, PA 4:55.70.

			Two Miles (2 Section Final)
			---------
1.	*ANGEL MARTINEZ, San Gabriel, CA					9:11.84
	(US leader)
2.	-DAVID HARTMAN, Canyon Country, CA					9:14.63
3.	-KEVIN ODIORNE, Dobyns-Bennett, Kingsport, TN		(1r2)	9:20.37
4.	-ANDY DOWNIN, Duxbury, MA						9:23.07
5.	-J.R. MELORO, Bergen Catholic, Oradell, NJ		(2r2)	9:23.41
6.	-NATE RUDER, Fairport, NY						9:23.77
7.	-PATRICK RODRIGUES, Centennial, Ellicott City, MD	(3r2)	9:24.05
8.	-MATT DOHERTY, St. Joseph's, Metuchen				9:26.07

9. -TED FITZPATRICK, Lexington, MA 9:27.98; 10. *TONY SAWYER, Denbigh, Newport
News, VA 9:28.83; 11. -PAUL KINSER, Page, Greensboro, NC 9:30.05; 12. -DAVID
GURRY, Blanchet, Seattle, WA 9:30.15; 13. -DONALD SCOTT, Manhattan Center, New
York, NY (4r2) 9:31.05; 14. -CHIP FURMAN, Tri-Valley, Grahamsville, NY (5r2)
9:32.15; 15. *T.J. REYES, Lakewood, CA 9:32.33; 16. -ROBERT GRAETZER, Sachem,
Ronkonkoma, NY (6r2) 9:34.91; 17. -JORGE BARAJAS, Fillmore, CA (7r2) 9:35.94;
18. -MATTHEW LAMOURIE, Ottawa, Ontario, CANADA 9:36.72; 19. -STEPHEN CLARKE,
Guilderland, NY (8r2) 9:38.58; 20. **ERIC FOLEY, Rome Free Academy, Rome, NY
9:38.93; 21. -KEVIN LEE, Nepean, Ontario, CANADA (9r2) 9:40.89; 22. -AARON
LINZ, West Springfield, Springfield, VA (10r2) 9:42.36; 23. -JASON SKILLICORN,
Toronto, Ontario, CANADA (11r2) 9:45.53; 24. -JOHN WASSANAAR, Toronto, Ontario,
CANADA (12r2) 9:49.69; 25. -KYLE DRAKE, Guilderland, NY (13r2) 9:54.48;
26. -RICHARD VOGT, Staples, Westport, CT (14r2) 9:56.83; 27. -JAMES THORNTON,
Springfield, VA (15r2) 9:59.33; 28. JON MC CORMACK, White Plains, NY (16r2)
10:02.19. dnf: -BOBBY RYSER, Carson City, NV (race 1), -PAT VAN BODEN, Onondaga
Central, Nedrow, NY.

			55 Meter Hurdles - 39"
			----------------
1.	-KEVIN JAMES, Belaire, Baton Rouge, LA			7.34
	 (His 7.32 on 16Feb is US leader)
2.	*UBEJA ANDERSON, Eunice, LA					7.36
3.	-PHILLIP RILEY, Jones, Orlando, FL				7.40
4.	-DUANE ROSS, North Gaston, Dallas, NC			7.44
5.	-ANDRE WOMACK, George Washington, Danville, VA		7.47
6.	-NORMAN GREEN, Sumter, SC					7.51
7.	*CHRIS NICHOLS, Willingboro, NJ				7.52
8.	-HERBERT ANDERSON, Henrico, Richmond, VA			7.65

Semi 1:	1. -GREENE 7.34; 2. *NICHOLS 7.50; 3. -SAM MOORING, South View, Hope
	   Mills, NC 7.60; 4. -FRANK GUIALDO, De Witt Clinton, Bronx, NY 7.62;
	5. -WILLIAM JONES, Williamsport, PA 7.68; 6. -CORNELIUS BRIGGS, Rome
	   Free Academy, Rome, NY 7.71; 7. *BRIAN GINTER, ?, Topeka, KS 7.72;
	8. -RYAN KIELING, Westlake Village, CA 7.97.
Semi 2:	1. -RILEY 7.40; 2. *ANDERSON 7.51; 3. -REGGIE BARNES-SMITH, North Rowan
	   Spencer, NC 7.60; 4. -JOHN CHARLEY, Morristown, NJ 7.62; 5. **DARIUS
	   PEMBERTON, Hackensack, NJ 7.64; 6. -BRIAN LESCHINSKI, Union, NJ 7.67
	7. -JERRY ROUSER, Central, Philadelphia, PA 7.84; 8. -EDWIN WHITE,
	   West, Elyria, OH 7.89.
Semi 3:	1. -JAMES 7.37; 2. -ROSS 7.43; 3. -WOMACK 7.54; 4. -ANDERSON 7.59;
	5. -SEAN CONDELL, Jamaica, NY 7.61; 6. -MARK PAN, Fitch, Groton, CT
	   7.65; 7. -MICHAEL LOFTIN, North Hunterdon, Annandale, NJ 8.00.

Heat 1:	1. -RILEY 7.45; 2. -MOORING 7.60; 3. -GUIALDO 7.67; 4. **PEMBERTON
	   7.79; 5. -WHITE 7.90; 6. -STEPHEN SCRIBNER, Chittenango, NY 8.21;
	7. -PHONG SAICHAREUNE, King of Prussia, PA 9.60.
Heat 2:	1. -GREENE 7.34; 2. *NICHOLS 7.54; 3. -CHARLEY 7.58; 4. -JONES 7.80;
	5. *ALBERT HILL, Salem, MA 7.99; 6. -HUGH WEITHERS, ?, Washington, DC
	   8.12; 7. -TRAVIS HARVEY, Annandale, VA 8.12.
Heat 3:	1. -JAMES 7.58; 2. -ANDERSON 7.67; 3. -ROUSER 7.72; 4. *DERRICK TUCKER
	   Capitol Heights, MD 7.88; 5. -WILLIAM CISKO, St. Joseph's, Metuchen,
	   NJ 8.48.
Heat 4:	1. -ROSS 7.50; 2. -BARNES-SMITH 7.62; 3. -BRIGGS 7.64; 4. -CONDELL 7.75
	5. -LESCHINSKI 7.88; 6. -LOFTIN 7.89; 7. KIELING 7.92.
Heat 5:	1. *ANDERSON 7.61; 2. -WOMACK 7.63; 3. -PAN 7.75; 4. *GINTER 7.82;
	5. **TOM PETERSEN, Fonda-Fultonville, Fonda, NY 8.01; 6. -LARRY LORD,
	   Xaverian, Brooklyn, NY 8.05; 7. *ROBERT UBHAUS, Edison, NY 8.27.

			One Mile Walk
			-------------
1.	-ANDY LEE, Brentwood, NY					6:23.16
2.	*JAMES SPAHR, West, Smithtown, NY				6:32.65
3.	*SEAN ALBERT, Paramus, NJ					6:37.45
4.	?WILLIAM MEISENZAHL, Longwood, Middle Island, NY	7:12.74
5.	-SEAN LINEHAN, Brentwood, NY					7:16.52
6.	-JOSEPH MARINO, Sachem, Ronkonkoma, NY			7:41.37
7.     **YAVIV POMERANZ, ?, Miami, FL				7:42.21
8.	*JEFF TOWEY, East Hanover, NJ					8:45.76

			4 X 200 Meters (3 Section Final)
			--------------
1.	GEORGE WASHINGTON, Danville, VA			(1r3)	1:29.57
	(US Leader) (#11 all-time)
2.	SAMUEL J. TILDEN, Brooklyn, NY				1:30.97
3.	BROCKTON, MA							1:31.12
4.	HERITAGE, Lynchburg, VA						1:31.14
5.	ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD			(1r2)	1:31.19
6.	EAST, Rochester, NY						1:31.69
7.	ST. JOHN'S PREP, Danvers, MA				(2r2)	1:32.12
(8.	NEIL MC NEIL, Toronto, Ontario, CANADA		(3r2)	1:32.74)
8.	EASTSIDE, Newark, NJ					(2r3)	1:33.15

9. SUFFERN, NY (3r3) 1:33.97; 10. FRANKLIN, Rochester, NY 1:34.08; 11. BALLOU,
Washington, DC (4r2) 1:34.26; 12. NORTH ROWAN, Spencer, NC (4r3) 1:34.28;
13. OSSINING, NY (5r2) 1:34.40; 14. MONROE-WOODBURY, Central Valley, NY (6r3)
1:34.70; 15t. SPRING VALLEY, Columbia, SC 1:35.75; 15t. SUITLAND, Forestville,
MD (5r2) 1:35.75 17. LAKE BRADDOCK, Burke, VA (7r3) 1:35.81; 18. KING and
QUEEN, VA 1:35.86.

			4 X 400 Meters (2 Section Final)
			--------------
1.	PROSPECT HEIGHTS, Brooklyn, NY				3:21.66
	(Their 3:21.03 on 26Jan is US leader)
2.	DE WITT CLINTON, Bronx, NY					3:23.34
3.	PAUL ROBESON, Brooklyn, NY					3:23.81
4.	CLARKSTOWN SOUTH, West Nyack, NY				3:25.49
5.	ST. JAMES, Chester, PA						3:26.76
6.	MC QUAID JESUIT, Rochester, NY			(1r2)	3:32.04
7.	WASHINGTONVILLE, NY					(2r2)	3:32.43
8.	GUILDERLAND, NY							3:32.64

9. SUITLAND, Forestville, MD (3r2) 3:33.65; 10. LAKE BRADDOCK, Burke, VA (4r2)
3:33.73; 11. CENTRAL SQUARE, NY (5r2) 3:38.50.

			4 X 800 Meters (2 Section Final)
			--------------
1.	DE WITT CLINTON, Bronx, NY					7:53.75
	(US Leader)
2.	BISHOP FORD, Brooklyn, NY					7:56.32
3.	CAMPBELL COUNTY, Gillette, WY					7:58.43
4.	CHAMINADE, Mineola, NY						8:00.29
5.	SHENENDEHOWA, Clifton Park, NY				8:00.55
6.	LAFAYETTE, Williamsburg, VA					8:02.96
7.	ST. FRANCIS PREP, Queens, NY					8:05.62
8.	SUFFERN, NY								8:05.75

9. STAPLES, Westport, CT (1r2) 8:08.77; 10. CHAMINADE "B", Mineola, NY (2r2)
9:09.82; 11. NEIL MC NEILL, Toronto, Ontario, CANADA 8:10.96; 12. SOUTH
WINDSOR, CT (3r2) 8:11.01; 13. ALBERTUS MAGNUS, Bardonia, NY (4r2) 8:11.51;
14. COLONIE CENTRAL, Albany, NY (5r2) 8:11.89; 15. NISKAYUNA, NY (6r2)
8:19.84; 16. LAKE BRADDOCK, Burke, VA (7r2) 8:22.03; 17. GUILDERLAND, NY (8r2)
8:26.97; 18. ST. JAMES, Chester, NY 8:30.74.




			High Jump
			---------
1.	-ERIK MUELLER, Carmel, NY					6-9.75
	(1.93 O, 1.98 O, 2.03 O, 2.08 O, 2.13 XXX)
(2.	-CHARLES LE FRANCOIS, Montreal, Quebec, CANADA		6-9.75)
2t.	-DYLAN BARNES, Boonville, IN					6-9.75
2t.	-ALEX ROSEN, Oceanside, NY					6-9.75
	 (his 7-2 on 2Mar is US leader and = #6 all-time)
4t.	-WALI PEART, Corcoran, Syracuse, NY				6-7.75
4t.	*JOHNNIE WALKER, Port Gibson, MS				6-7.75
4t.	-WILLIAM RHODES, Moravia, NY					6-7.75
7t.	-MICHAEL LOFTIN, North Hunterdon, Annandale, NJ		6-7.75
7t.	-AHMED BEST, Columbia, Maplewood, NJ			6-7.75

9t. -MIKE BENDELL, South, Middletown, NJ 6-7.75; 9t. -TONY POUGH, Archbishop
Molloy, Queens, NY 6-7.75; 11. -MARC HAM, Freehold, NJ 6-7.75; 12t. -CHRIS
SOUTHCOTT, Marple-Newton, Newton Square, PA 6-5.75; 12t. -DALE ZISKA,
Manchester, NH 6-5.75; 12t. JAY HICKS, ?, Baltimore, MD 6-5.75; 15. -RON
QUERCIOLI, Parma, OH 6-5.75; 16. **ERIK CLINTON, Hope, Providence, RI 6-5.75;
17t. -SETH MEYERS, Warren, PA 6-5.75; 17t. -OSCAR ALMENDARIZ, Jamaica, NY
6-5.75; 19. -MICHAEL BESACHIO, Lee, Springfield, VA 6-5.75; 20. -GALEN BOYD,
Suitland, Forestville, MD 6-4; 21. -CURTIS ROBERTSON, George Washington,
Danville, VA; no height: -CLEVELAND BROWN, Salem, Virginia Beach, VA,
*DERRICK BARR, Severn, MD, -CHRIS POTTS, Williamsport, PA, ?STEVE WALLACE,
Springfield, VA, *JONATHAN KURIAN, Pound Ridge, NY.

			Pole Vault
			----------
1.	-BRAXTON DAVENPORT, Fork Union M. A., Fork Union, VA	16-0
	(13-0   P, 13-6 P, 14-0  P, 14-6   P,
	 15-0 XXO, 15-6 O, 16-0 X0, 16-6 XXX)
2.	-MARIO SATEGNA, Bloomfield, NM				16-0
3.	-BILL DE WITT, Carmel, NY					15-6
4.	-NABIL MARK, State College, PA				15-6
(5.	-JEFF MILLER, Scarborough, Ontario, CANADA		15-0)
5t.	-LON BADEAUX, New Iberia, LA					15-0
5t.	-MARK MC CULLAR, Annadarko, OK				15-0
7.	-DAVID MYERS, State College, PA				14-6
8.	-GIFFORD, PLOETZ, Chantilly, VA				14-6

9. -GARRICK WILSON, Randolph, NJ 14-6; 10t. -JEFF MURRAY, Niskayuna, NY 14-6
10t. -JASON WALKER, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA 14-6; 12. -KENNETH STISSEL, ?, Orlando,
FL 14-0; 13. MIKE BROWN, Center Grove, Greenwood, IN 14-0; 14. -TOMMY COOKE,
James Wood, Winchester, VA 14-0; 15. -VINCENT PETERS, Chantilly, VA 14-0;
16t. -MIKE BUCKWALTER, Conestoga Valley, PA 13-6; 16t. **JON BORNEMAN, The Hill
School, Pottstown, PA 13-6; 18. ?SCOTT TWISDALE, Heritage, Lynchburg, VA 13-6;
19. -RYAN WERNER, Scarborough, ME 13-6; 20. -JEFF MILLER, Meade, Fort Meade, MD
13-6; 21. -NOEL CROIGER, Archbishop Molloy, Queens, NY 13-0; 22. -ERIC MILLER,
Meade, Fort Meade, MD 13-0; no height: -BRANDON KURTZ, Absegami, Absecon, NJ,
RAY RICHARDS, Suitland, Forestville, MD, RICH TREMBLAY, Granville, NY.







			Long Jump
			---------
1.	-NASHVILLE PEART, La Guardia, New York, NY		23-11.5
	  (23-11.5, 23-3.25, F, F, F, 23-8.75)
2.	-RODERICK HOLLINS, Huntington, Shreveport, LA		23-10.25
3.	-JERMAINE JOHNSON, White Plains, NY				23-6.25
4.	-ROGUE BALINA, Mt. Carmel, San Diego, CA			23-5.25
5.	-TYRONE WHEATLEY, Robichaud, Dearborn Heights, MI	23-4.5
6.	-BRYAN ELLIS, North Rowan, Spencer, NC			23-2.75
7.	-JEFFREY JOHNSON, Cleveland Heights, OH			22-10.5
8.	-MIKE SULLIVAN, La Habra, CA					22-1.75

9. -CARLOS MATHEWS, Huntsville, AL 22-1.5; 10. -KEVIN ALICEA, Clarkstown South,
West Nyack, NY 21-11.75; 11. -DYLAN BARNES, Boonville, IN 21-11; 12. -RAY
BERNARD, Fairport, NY 21-7.5; 13. -LEMEL COVINGTON, Troy, NY 21-7.5;
14. -DEMOND WESLEY, Christianburg, VA 21-5.25; 15. -JAMAL POWELL, Bridgeton, NJ
21-2.75; 16. -BIRAM LAWRENCE, Mc Quaid Jesuit, Rochester, NY 21-2.5;
17. *CHRIS VOLLMER, Jefferson, Pittsburgh, PA 21-0.5; 18. -JON CHACKO,
Joseph's, Metuchen, NJ 20-10.5; 19. *ERIC DAWSON, Holy Trinity, Hicksville, NY
20-9.25; 20. *BRADLEY MEADE, Fork Union M.A., Fork Union, VA 20-7.25; no mark:
*MICHAEL FORD, East, Rochester, *JOHNNIE WALKER, Port Gibson, MS.

			Triple Jump
			-----------
1.	-JERMAINE JOHNSON, White Plains, NY				50-3.25
	(#13 all-time)
2.	-BRYAN ELLIS, North Rowan, Spencer, NC			50-0.5
	(= #16 all-time)
3.	-CHRIS LOPEZ, Archbishop Molloy, Queens, NY		49-11
	(His 50-7.25 on 2Mar and #8 all-time)
4.	*MICHAEL FORD, East, Rochester, NY				48-5.5
5.	-REGGIE BARNES-SMITH, North Rowan, Spencer, NC		48-4.5
6.	-DONALD CONLEY, Luther South, Chicago, IL			48-4
7.	-DONALD HATTER, Henderson, West Chester, PA		46-7
8.     **DARIUS PEMBERTON, Hackensack, NJ				46-3.5

9. -NASHVILLE PEART, La Guardia, New York, NY 45-11.75; 10. **SEAN ARCHER,
Jefferson, Richmond, VA 45-10; 11. -ANDRE CANALES, North Catholic, Pittsburgh,
PA 45-8; 12. -JOHN PRESSLER, State College, PA 45-3.75; 13. *CHRIS VOLLMER,
Jefferson, Pittsburgh, PA 44-10.75; 14. *JEROME KIAKU, Athens Drive, Raleigh,
NC 44-6.75; 15. -SEAN RHINEHART, Hackensack, NJ 43-9.25; 16. -KEVIN HENSON,
Scotland, PA 43-8; 17. -NEIL SALVAGE, Auburn, NY 42-5.5; no mark: -JEFFREY
JOHNSON, Cleveland Heights, OH, -LENELL NUTT, Hartley, Columbus, OH, -SEAN
BURGES, Ottawa, Ontario, CANADA.

			Shot Put
			--------
1.	-DENNIS BLACK, Great Falls, MT				68-5.75
	 (US Leader) (#4 all-time)
	 (62-0.25, 65-4.25, F, 66-11.25, 68-5.75, 67-0)
2.	-AARON ECHTERNACHT, Hopewell Valley, Pennington, NJ	62-3.75
3.	-MATT FLEENOR, Bearden, Knoxville, TN			60-03.25
4.	-BRETT CROFFORD, Rome Free Academy, Rome, NY		57-11.75
5.	-ANDREW BLOOM, Niskayuna, NY					57-10.25
6.	-BRIAN MILNE, Fort Le Boeuf, Waterford, PA		57-1
7.	-GENE STICKLEY, Monseignor Bonner, Drexel Hill, PA	56-4.5
8.	-RICHARD TIZZARD, Centereach, NY				56-2

9. -KEVIN WEST, Tecumseh, New Carlisle, OH 55-7.75; 10. *DUSTIN CARLSON,
Campbell County, Gillette, WY 55-7.75; 11. -DONOVAN PRAWL, Westhill, Stamford,
CT 54-3.75; 12. -JON THARALDSON, St. Mary's, Bismarck, ND 53-0.5; 13. -WILLIAM
TRENT, Heritage, Lynchburg, VA 52-11.75; 14. -RON HOYT, Central Square, NY 52-0
15. -GERALD BAKER, Connellsville, PA 51-10.5; 16. -ROMAN OBEN, Fork Union M.A.,
Fork Union, VA 51-9; 17. -J.T. MORRIS, Heritage, Lynchburg, VA 51-8.5;
18. -SHELDON THOMPSON, East, Rochester, NY 50-0.5; 19. -LAMONT JONES, New Bern,
NC 49-7.5.

			Pentathlon
			----------
1.	-RYAN WERNER, Scarborough, ME					3666
	(7.98, 20-8    , 44-6.75, 6-2.75 , 2:48.26)
	(US Leader) (#8 all-time)
2.	-MARIO SATEGNA, Bloomfield, NM				3657
	(7.90, 22-2.5  , 43-5   , 6-2.75 , 2:59.69)
	(#9 all-time)
3.	-JOHN CHACKO, St. Joseph's, Metuchen, NJ			3574
	(8.13, 21-8.75 , 37-7.25, 5-10.75, 2:40.24)
	(his 3592 earlier this year is #12 all-time)
4.	-NABIL MARK, State College, PA				3571
	(8.04, 21-2    , 46-0.75, 6-1.25 , 2:58.89)
	(#15 all-time)
5.     **RYAN THERIAULT, Las Vegas, NV				3534
	(7.99, 20-9.5  , 46-2.75, 5-8.5  , 2:51.40)
	(National Sophomore Class Record)
6.	-EDDISON TOBY, Andrew Jackson, Queens, NY			3507
	(8.26, 20-11.25, 38-8.75, 6-4.75 , 2:52.62)
7.	-JOSH ZITOMER, Guilderland, NY				3462
	(8.41, 20-9.5  , 41-10.5, 5-10   , 2:44.03)
8.	-SETH BALDWIN, Londonderry, NH				3395
	(7.90, 21-3    , 49-4.5 , 5-5.25 , 3:10.73)

9. *JEFF LIGGON, Longwood, Middle Island, NY 3381; 10. -AHMED BEST, Columbia,
Maplewood, NJ (6-7.5) 3376; 11. -SHAWN DEITRICK, ?, Richmond, VA 3346;
12. *RAY PANEK, ?, Syracuse, NY 3314; 13. *BRIAN GINTER, ?, Topeka, KS 3297;
14. -JUSTIN EVERETT, Hackensack, NJ 3268; 15. -CHRIS MIERECK, Westernville, NY
3267; 16. -MICHAEL GRAF, Oceanside, NY 3239; 17. -JAMES GARNHAM, Eggartsville,
NY 3158; 18. -ANTHONY LOWE, Severn, MD 3063; 19. -DWAYNE MARTIN, Tri-Valley,
Grahamsville, NY 3012; 20. -TRAVIS HARVEY, Annandale, VA 2985; 21. -DAVID BUCK,
Somerset, PA 2881; 22. -ERIC WILSON, ?, Baltimore, MD 2869; 23. -DAMON SHOULTZ,
Woodlawn, Baltimore, MD 2862; 24. -TOM MIGNANO, ?, Staten Island, NY 2757;
25. -DEREK FIALKIEWICZ, Elma, NY 2590; 26. MARK SYE, Woodlawn, Baltimore, MD
2579; abandon: *MIKE NOVECNE, Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 2608.


Return to Top

Email | About