MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Balt-Wash Private Schools Champions
DC-MD Private School Championships XC History
Hosted By: McDonough
Hunt Valley, Maryland
2004-10-30

Baltimore Washington Private Schools Championship
October 30, 2004
results from milesplit.com

Boys Large Varsity												
1		1		Duplinsky, Steve		11		Georgetown Prep Boys		5:08		15:56.80
2		2		Thomas, Tristram		11		McDonogh School Boys		5:18		16:28.25
3		3		Travers, Jake		12		Sidwell Friends Boys		5:21		16:37.15
4		4		Woodlee, Ryan		12		Episcopal Boys		5:27		16:54.66
5		5		Abernethy, Drew		11		Georgetown Prep Boys		5:28		16:57.11
6		6		McMahon, Quenton		12		St Johns College Boys		5:30		17:06.85
7		7		Manion, Mike		11		Good Counsel Boys		5:35		17:19.28
8		8		Eberhardt, Steve		12		St Johns College Boys		5:35		17:20.89
9		9		Moody, Chris		10		Archbishop Spalding Boys		5:36		17:22.10
10		10		Morrison, Kevin		11		Mt St Joseph Boys		5:37		17:27.00
11		11		Mark, Dewine		11		Bishop O'Connell Boys		5:38		17:30.15
12		12		Chandler, Matt		11		Gonzaga Boys		5:38		17:30.50
13		13		Colas, Ryan		12		Gonzaga Boys		5:38		17:30.83
14		14		Inglesby, Tad		11		Landon Boys		5:41		17:39.51
15		15		Mark, Tynan		10		Bishop O'Connell Boys		5:42		17:41.85
16		16		Wetzel, Robert		10		Archbishop Spalding Boys		5:42		17:42.61
17		17		Mark, Petroski		11		Bishop O'Connell Boys		5:42		17:43.46
18		18		Varipapa, Robbie		12		Episcopal Boys		5:43		17:44.61
19		19		Dunbar, Peter		11		Episcopal Boys		5:43		17:44.85
20		20		Johnson, Alan		12		St Albans Boys		5:43		17:46.17
21		21		Morrison, Brendan		11		Mt St Joseph Boys		5:44		17:48.82
22		22		Black, Alden		10		St Albans Boys		5:44		17:48.99
23		23		Gillis, Brian		11		St Albans Boys		5:45		17:50.24
24		24		SMALL, BENJAMIN		12		Gilman Boys		5:45		17:51.43
25		25		Friis, Kyle		11		Good Counsel Boys		5:46		17:55.08
26		26		Patin, Nick		12		Georgetown Prep Boys		5:47		17:56.96
27		27		abernethy, matt		10		Georgetown Prep Boys		5:47		17:57.35
28		28		Kelly, Tom		10		Gonzaga Boys		5:47		17:58.46
29		29		Drew, Carpenter		9		Bishop O'Connell Boys		5:48		17:59.48
30		30		Wilbur, David		12		Gonzaga Boys		5:48		18:00.45
31		31		Keen, Trevor		9		Archbishop Spalding Boys		5:49		18:02.18
32		32		Miernicki, Kevin		12		Archbishop Spalding Boys		5:50		18:06.22
33		33		Dubina, Sean		12		Archbishop Spalding Boys		5:50		18:07.20
34		34		Beard, Evan		12		Archbishop Spalding Boys		5:50		18:08.33
35		35		Amos, Mac		11		Episcopal Boys		5:50		18:08.87
36		36		Taylor, Aaron		10		Gonzaga Boys		5:51		18:10.22
37		37		Etherton, Christian		12		Episcopal Boys		5:52		18:12.17
38		38		Chambers, Brandon		12		Mt St Joseph Boys		5:52		18:12.80
39		39		Staines, Richard		12		St Albans Boys		5:54		18:18.75
40		40		Rasmussen, Dan		12		St Albans Boys		5:54		18:19.03
41		41		Butler, Jack		11		Georgetown Prep Boys		5:54		18:19.59
42		42		Warlick, Jamie		12		St Albans Boys		5:55		18:21.54
43		43		Gueno, Chris		11		Mt St Joseph Boys		5:55		18:23.85
44		44		Adem, Yusuf		11		St Johns College Boys		5:56		18:25.07
45		45		Chapman, Joseph		11		Bishop McNamara Boys		5:56		18:25.59
46		46		Young, Dean		10		St James School Boys		5:56		18:26.58
47		47		Abdo, Kevin		10		Mt St Joseph Boys		5:58		18:32.96
48		48		Marinelli, Max		9		Landon Boys		5:59		18:33.74
49		49		Rooney, Brian		9		St Albans Boys		5:59		18:34.01
50		50		Pulford, Matt		10		Good Counsel Boys		5:59		18:34.68
51		51		Huber, John		12		Gonzaga Boys		5:59		18:34.85
52		52		Seminatore, Michael		12		Georgetown Prep Boys		6:02		18:43.86
53		53		Barry, Richard		11		Gonzaga Boys		6:02		18:44.23
54		54		Hankins, Ian		11		St Johns College Boys		6:02		18:45.25
55		55		McDermott, Ian		9		Good Counsel Boys		6:02		18:45.55
56		56		Ganzfried, Ben		12		Landon Boys		6:03		18:46.12
57		57		Warrington, Robert		10		Archbishop Spalding Boys		6:03		18:46.66
58		58		Kim, Bum Joon		12		Episcopal Boys		6:03		18:46.89
59		59		Harbeson, Matt		10		DeMatha Boys		6:03		18:47.57
60		60		FISKE, PATRICK		9		Gilman Boys		6:04		18:49.07
61		61		Campbell, Jason		10		Georgetown Day Boys		6:04		18:49.87
62		62		Biersteker, John		12		Georgetown Day Boys		6:04		18:51.69
63		63		Meyers, Tom		10		Mt St Joseph Boys		6:05		18:52.76
64		64		Matt, Lunnen		9		St Pauls School for Boys		6:05		18:53.65
65		65		Levin, Adam		11		Georgetown Day Boys		6:05		18:53.96
66		66		Chen, Henry		12		St James School Boys		6:05		18:54.10
67		67		morrison, will		11		Georgetown Prep Boys		6:06		18:55.56
68		68		Twist, Dave		12		Mt St Joseph Boys		6:06		18:55.98
69		69		Eric, Kurtzke		9		Bishop O'Connell Boys		6:06		18:57.74
70		70		KOCH, JONATHAN		10		Gilman Boys		6:08		19:03.35
71		71		Ritz, Jessie		10		DeMatha Boys		6:09		19:05.06
72		72		Bock, Rob		10		Good Counsel Boys		6:10		19:08.54
73		73		Ballen, Nick		12		Episcopal Boys		6:10		19:09.54
74		74		Bryan, Gunst		10		Bishop O'Connell Boys		6:11		19:11.62
75		75		Vik, Bakshi		12		Bishop O'Connell Boys		6:11		19:13.76
76		76		Masurovsky, Alex		11		Georgetown Day Boys		6:12		19:15.14
77		77		Salisbury, Rex		11		St James School Boys		6:12		19:16.25
78		78		Downs, Kyle		12		St Johns College Boys		6:13		19:18.45
79		79		BENITEZ, ROBERT		12		Gilman Boys		6:14		19:20.88
80		80		Kirk, Adam		11		DeMatha Boys		6:14		19:21.24
81		81		BENITEZ, PATRICK		12		Gilman Boys		6:15		19:23.84
82		82		Needel, Zach		10		Georgetown Day Boys		6:16		19:26.26
83		83		Bock, Mike		10		Good Counsel Boys		6:16		19:27.54
84		84		Crowell, James		11		St James School Boys		6:19		19:36.30
85		85		Morgan, Shannon		9		Landon Boys		6:22		19:45.25
86		86		Pirolli, Ed		12		St James School Boys		6:22		19:46.13
87		87		Iwugo, Phil		9		DeMatha Boys		6:27		20:01.59
88		88		Rodriguez, Rico		11		St Pauls School for Boys		6:27		20:02.16
89		89		Jones, Ryan		12		Landon Boys		6:28		20:03.16
90		90		Buzzell, Zack		10		St James School Boys		6:29		20:06.29
91		91		Ticknor, Jon		10		McDonogh School Boys		6:29		20:06.84
92		92		DiGirolamo, Michael		11		St James School Boys		6:30		20:09.24
93		93		Hogan, Chris		9		Good Counsel Boys		6:30		20:10.84
94		94		Debell, Robi		11		St Pauls School for Boys		6:31		20:14.01
95		95		REDWOOD, AUSTIN		11		Gilman Boys		6:33		20:21.44
96		96		Cleary, Brayden		10		St Pauls School for Boys		6:35		20:25.93
97		97		Weigard, Mike		11		St Johns College Boys		6:35		20:27.53
98		98		Simard, Phillippe		9		St Pauls School for Boys		6:38		20:34.62
99		99		Souders, Peter		9		Sidwell Friends Boys		6:40		20:40.66
100		100		Matsuura, Takahiro		12		St Pauls School for Boys		6:42		20:47.87
101		101		Ross, Andrew		10		Sidwell Friends Boys		6:46		20:59.74
102		102		Millar, Kam		10		McDonogh School Boys		6:46		21:00.86
103		103		Perry, John		9		Landon Boys		6:48		21:07.17
104		104		Eley, Dennis		11		DeMatha Boys		6:49		21:10.04
105		105		willis, drew		10		St Marys-Ryken Boys		6:50		21:14.37
106		106		Levin, Ben		9		McDonogh School Boys		6:52		21:20.34
107		107		scott, paris		10		St Marys-Ryken Boys		6:53		21:23.74
108		108		Goodman, Joe		9		DeMatha Boys		6:54		21:24.59
109		109		Daley, Nick		10		McDonogh School Boys		6:55		21:27.60
110		110		Sanders, John		11		Sidwell Friends Boys		6:56		21:30.80
111		111		Gormley, Mykl		10		Bishop McNamara Boys		6:56		21:32.85
112		112		o'brien, connor		9		St Marys-Ryken Boys		6:57		21:34.14
113		113		McGinnis, Kyle		9		Landon Boys		7:00		21:42.54
114		114		Raccuglia, Paul		9		St Pauls School for Boys		7:01		21:47.84
115		115		Tayler, Jonathan		12		Sidwell Friends Boys		7:06		22:02.40
116		116		carr, bowie		11		St Marys-Ryken Boys		7:08		22:08.14
117		117		Byers, Billy		10		St Marys-Ryken Boys		7:13		22:25.83
118		118		zimmerman, will		11		St Marys-Ryken Boys		7:16		22:32.24
119		119		Ayers, Geron		12		Bishop McNamara Boys		7:16		22:33.13
120		120		Molineaux, Louis		12		Bishop McNamara Boys		7:29		23:12.19
121		121		Taylor-Brown, David		10		Bishop McNamara Boys		7:39		23:43.89
122		122		Steir, Mike		10		McDonogh School Boys		7:40		23:46.94
123		123		Prescott, Dexter		12		Bishop McNamara Boys		7:41		23:51.04
												
Girls Large Varsity												
1		1		Brown, Christine		12		Holton Arms Girls		6:27		20:01.68
2		2		McCall, Nora		10		Good Counsel Girls		6:28		20:05.97
3				Links, Beth		12		McDonogh Girls		6:34		20:23.10
4		3		Buchheister, Karen		10		Mercy Girls		6:36		20:30.26
5		4		Patterson, Claire		9		Archbishop Spalding Girls		6:41		20:45.79
6		5		Walls, Christine		12		Bishop O'Connell Girls		6:43		20:52.14
7		6		Walls, Katie		9		Bishop O'Connell Girls		6:46		21:00.18
8		7		Deshields, Lysette		12		Holy Cross Girls		6:47		21:04.46
9		8		Moulton, Molly		10		Holton Arms Girls		6:49		21:10.90
10		9		Antonious, Jamie		12		Mercy Girls		6:49		21:11.49
11		10		Esch, Jennifer		12		Sidwell Friends Girls		6:50		21:12.24
12		11		Maravell, Sophia		11		Georgetown Day Girls		6:53		21:23.93
13		12		Krawczewicz, Jill		11		St Marys Annapolis		6:54		21:24.60
14		13		Huber, Megan		11		Georgetown Visitation Girls		6:54		21:25.33
15		14		King, Maggie		12		Mercy Girls		6:55		21:27.71
16		15		Riely, Kelly		10		Good Counsel Girls		6:56		21:30.64
17		16		Davies, Margaret		9		Notre Dame Prep Girls		6:56		21:31.93
18		17		Nakamura, Yoriko		10		National Cathedral Girls		6:56		21:32.50
19		18		Bolgiano, Mary		9		Notre Dame Prep Girls		6:58		21:36.29
20		19		Cohagan, Kathryn		10		Mt Desales Girls		7:00		21:42.88
21		20		Peters, Bianca		9		Holton Arms Girls		7:00		21:45.80
22		21		Terrell, Julia		9		Bishop O'Connell Girls		7:01		21:46.79
23		22		Moorhead, Nini		10		National Cathedral Girls		7:01		21:47.87
24		23		Heller, Susan		9		Holton Arms Girls		7:05		21:59.38
25		24		Humen, Allison		12		Archbishop Spalding Girls		7:08		22:07.15
26		25		Raver, Kearny		12		Mt Desales Girls		7:09		22:11.55
27		26		Lippy, Theresa		10		Mercy Girls		7:10		22:13.14
28		27		Cave, Casey		11		Georgetown Visitation Girls		7:10		22:13.92
29		28		Muhl, Bridget		10		Mt Desales Girls		7:10		22:15.39
30		29		Swett, Brooks		12		National Cathedral Girls		7:11		22:18.24
31		30		Lopez, Elissa		10		Good Counsel Girls		7:11		22:19.99
32		31		Egan, Kathleen		10		St Marys-Ryken Girls		7:13		22:23.44
33		32		Rapp, Candace		11		Archbishop Spalding Girls		7:14		22:26.27
34		33		Hoffman, Eve		12		Georgetown Day Girls		7:14		22:27.00
35		34		Dougherty, Kat		9		National Cathedral Girls		7:14		22:27.14
36		35		Breiner, Alex		9		Bishop O'Connell Girls		7:15		22:29.19
37		36		Niehoff, Kate		12		Notre Dame Prep Girls		7:15		22:30.06
38		37		Nabel, Elisa		11		National Cathedral Girls		7:15		22:31.78
39		38		Greene, Stephanie		10		Holy Cross Girls		7:16		22:34.43
40		39		Fung, Tiffany		9		National Cathedral Girls		7:17		22:36.35
41		40		Miola, Rosie		9		Notre Dame Prep Girls		7:18		22:38.63
42		41		Feeney, Emily		9		Good Counsel Girls		7:18		22:39.01
43		42		Warrington, Brooke		11		Archbishop Spalding Girls		7:18		22:39.38
44		43		Garrity, Kelly		12		Notre Dame Prep Girls		7:19		22:41.68
45		44		Doran, Amanda		12		Mercy Girls		7:19		22:43.33
46				Boluda, Jessica		12		Bishop McNamara Girls		7:20		22:46.65
47		45		Sullivan, Cara		10		Stone Ridge Girls		7:20		22:47.67
48		46		McGann, Megan		9		Holy Cross Girls		7:21		22:49.39
49		47		Gignoux, Caroline		12		National Cathedral Girls		7:22		22:52.91
50		48		Judge, Laura		11		Mt Desales Girls		7:23		22:55.28
51		49		Fritsch, Adrienne		11		Georgetown Day Girls		7:23		22:56.32
52		50		Carragel, Francesca		11		Holy Child Girls		7:24		22:58.55
53		51		Daly, Anne Marie		11		Holy Cross Girls		7:24		22:59.53
54		52		Durkin, Eileen		11		Holy Cross Girls		7:25		23:01.77
55		53		Eichner, Kyle		9		Sidwell Friends Girls		7:26		23:04.19
56		54		Eury, Taylor		9		Good Counsel Girls		7:26		23:04.81
57		55		Nirschl, Karen		9		Bishop O'Connell Girls		7:26		23:05.41
58		56		Guidara, Liz		10		Good Counsel Girls		7:28		23:09.04
59		57		Larkin, Mary Kate		10		Good Counsel Girls		7:28		23:11.10
60		58		Fitzgerald, Hillary		12		Mercy Girls		7:28		23:11.90
61		59		Heller, Kate		12		Sidwell Friends Girls		7:29		23:12.91
62		60		Meaney, Colleen		11		Notre Dame Prep Girls		7:29		23:13.57
63		61		Vena, Ashley		12		Holy Cross Girls		7:29		23:14.99
64		62		Rosenthal, Carolyn		12		Georgetown Day Girls		7:30		23:15.60
65		63		Burris, Megan		12		Mt Desales Girls		7:30		23:15.97
66		64		Harkins, Lauren		11		St Marys Annapolis		7:30		23:16.91
67		65		Pleiss, Melanie		10		Mercy Girls		7:30		23:17.57
68		66		Philbin, Kyler		9		Archbishop Spalding Girls		7:31		23:19.06
69		67		Virji, Leila		11		Georgetown Day Girls		7:33		23:26.41
70		68		Linonis, Rachel		12		Archbishop Spalding Girls		7:35		23:33.57
71		69		Panzer, Megan		9		Georgetown Day Girls		7:36		23:35.99
72		70		Moore, Emily		9		Archbishop Spalding Girls		7:37		23:38.20
73				Jarin, Jennifer		12		Bishop McNamara Girls		7:38		23:40.78
74		71		McGowan, Molly		11		Stone Ridge Girls		7:39		23:43.52
75		72		Bender, Jessica		11		St Marys-Ryken Girls		7:41		23:52.54
76		73		Burton, Katie		12		Mt Desales Girls		7:43		23:58.00
77		74		brennan, amy		9		St Marys-Ryken Girls		7:43		23:58.36
78		75		Keegen, Leslie		11		Stone Ridge Girls		7:44		23:59.28
79		76		Harrison, Amy		9		St Marys Annapolis		7:44		24:00.54
80		77		Balla, Lauren		9		Georgetown Visitation Girls		7:49		24:15.29
81		78		Catliota, Allie		11		Georgetown Visitation Girls		7:53		24:27.51
82		79		Kaler, Megan		11		Holton Arms Girls		7:54		24:30.08
83		80		Morrissey, Colleen		10		Georgetown Visitation Girls		7:54		24:32.56
84		81		King, Katie		9		Notre Dame Prep Girls		7:55		24:33.94
85		82		Criley, Nikki		9		Bishop O'Connell Girls		7:55		24:34.57
86		83		LeDain, Kate		9		Stone Ridge Girls		7:57		24:40.74
87		84		Belendiuk, Anna		10		Holy Child Girls		8:00		24:50.93
88		85		Peters, Elizabeth		10		St Marys Annapolis		8:02		24:57.35
89		86		Buckley, Mary		11		Holy Child Girls		8:04		25:02.85
90		87		Firippas, Irene		12		Holy Child Girls		8:08		25:15.27
91		88		Iannuzzelli, Liz		9		Georgetown Visitation Girls		8:13		25:31.47
92		89		Riley, Mary		10		Stone Ridge Girls		8:16		25:39.96
93		90		Atha, Katie		10		Georgetown Day Girls		8:18		25:45.79
94		91		Holhman, Lisa		9		Bishop O'Connell Girls		8:21		25:55.75
95		92		Farrell, Katherine		9		Georgetown Visitation Girls		8:23		26:00.64
96		93		skirta, janeann		11		St Marys-Ryken Girls		8:26		26:11.35
97		94		Gibian, Kiah		9		Sidwell Friends Girls		8:30		26:22.53
98		95		Schumman, Megan		12		Stone Ridge Girls		8:32		26:29.37
99		96		Furusami, Karumi		10		Stone Ridge Girls		8:43		27:02.84
100		97		Mulhern, Elizabeth		9		St Marys Annapolis		8:58		27:49.44
101		98		hewitt, meghan		9		St Marys-Ryken Girls		9:03		28:04.89
102		99		mellott, mindy		10		St Marys-Ryken Girls		9:16		28:44.38
103		100		Harr, Sara		12		Sidwell Friends Girls		9:53		30:40.13
104				Frye, Jasmine		9		Bishop McNamara Girls		10:02		31:07.16
105		101		Ahmed, Noreen		11		Holy Child Girls		11:50		36:42.54
												
Boys Varsity Special												
1		1		Newman, James		12		St Albans Boys - UK		5:26		16:53.05
2		2		Grant, Matt		12		St Albans Boys - UK		5:32		17:11.97
3		3		Pisano, Ed		12		St Albans Boys - UK		5:38		17:29.50
4		4		Fisher, Luke		12		St Albans Boys - UK		5:38		17:29.90
5		5		Sparrow, Robert		12		St Albans Boys - UK		5:49		18:03.97
6		6		Stitchbury, Mark		12		St Albans Boys - UK		5:53		18:16.56
7		7		Boddy, George		11		St Albans Boys - UK		5:55		18:22.98
												
Boys Small Varsity												
1		1		Ross, Johns		9		Potomac Boys 		5:44		17:48.64
2				John, Gerdes		10		Field Boys 		5:48		17:59.23
3		2		Fagan, Michael		12		Heights Boys 		5:49		18:05.54
4		3		Armes, Joel				Baltimore-Lutheran Boys 		5:50		18:06.70
5		4		Bryan, Michael		12		St Andrews Boys 		5:50		18:08.33
6		5		Al-Amin, Hakim		12		Edmund Burke Boys 		5:50		18:08.68
7		6		Martin, Darin		11		Edmund Burke Boys 		5:54		18:19.43
8		7		Peterson, Eric		12		Maret Boys 		5:54		18:20.22
9		8		Foster, Nick		10		Severn School Boys 		5:55		18:21.72
10		9		Spaulding, David		11		Calverton Boys 		5:57		18:27.13
11		10		Burns, Jeremy		11		Severn School Boys 		5:58		18:31.29
12		11		Igo, Brian		10		St Johns Prospect Hall Boys		5:58		18:31.74
13		12		Conrad, Peter		12		Chen Boys 		5:58		18:32.06
14		13		Rose, Ian		10		St Anselms Boys 		6:01		18:41.91
15		14		Colliatie, Drew		10		Flint Hill Boys 		6:01		18:42.29
16		15		Weisshaar, David		11		St Andrews Boys 		6:02		18:43.02
17		16		Hollenbach, Jim		11		Potomac Boys 		6:02		18:43.35
18		17		Krohn, Will		11		Heights Boys 		6:02		18:45.92
19		18		Kiernan, John		11		St Andrews Boys 		6:03		18:48.91
20		19		Peterson, Joe		11		St Andrews Boys 		6:04		18:49.71
21		20		Acevedo, Antonio		11		St Anselms Boys 		6:04		18:50.51
22		21		McKitterick, Will		11		Edmund Burke Boys 		6:06		18:55.25
23		22		O''dell, Issac		11		St Andrews Boys 		6:06		18:56.48
24		23		Miller, Colby		9		Flint Hill Boys 		6:07		18:58.85
25		24		Johnson, Andrew		9		Potomac Boys 		6:07		18:59.95
26		25		Rice, Thomas		11		Glenelg Country School Boys 		6:09		19:04.76
27		26		Tcheyan, Mike		11		Maret Boys 		6:09		19:06.23
28		27		Sweeney, Justin				Baltimore-Lutheran Boys 		6:10		19:10.07
29		28		St. John, Ollie		9		Edmund Burke Boys 		6:12		19:16.84
30		29		Fu, Alex		10		Severn School Boys 		6:15		19:23.49
31		30		Leathers, Jack		11		St Anselms Boys 		6:16		19:26.18
32		31		Foust, Patrick		9		Potomac Boys 		6:16		19:28.04
33		32		Lulli, Miguel		9		Heights Boys 		6:17		19:30.33
34		33		Winters, Joe		10		St Johns Prospect Hall Boys		6:18		19:33.60
35		34		Chertkov, Jim		10		Bullis Boys 		6:19		19:35.08
36		35		Kelly, John		9		St Anselms Boys 		6:19		19:36.81
37		36		Sweeney, Michael		11		St Anselms Boys 		6:20		19:39.77
38		37		Shojaei, Cameron		11		Glenelg Country School Boys 		6:20		19:40.96
39		38		McVeigh, Sean		12		Glenelg Country School Boys 		6:20		19:41.69
40		39		Tozer, Henderson		12		Bullis Boys 		6:20		19:41.90
41		40		Hague, Chris		10		Bullis Boys 		6:21		19:42.26
42		41		Bender, Kevin		11		Potomac Boys 		6:21		19:44.23
43		42		Stranges, James		11		Pallotti Boys		6:21		19:44.56
44		43		Guarente, A.J.		9		Heights Boys 		6:22		19:46.12
45		44		Zients, Sam		11		Glenelg Country School Boys 		6:23		19:50.10
46		45		Hughes, Chris		11		Severn School Boys 		6:24		19:51.15
47		46		Gravely-Novello, Marshall		11		Sandy Spring Friends Boys 		6:25		19:54.15
48		47		Brooks, Timothy		11		St Anselms Boys 		6:25		19:54.64
49		48		Anderson, Bryan		11		Glenelg Country School Boys 		6:26		19:58.85
50		49		Danello, Chris		9		Maret Boys 		6:27		20:02.70
51		50		Kachor, Jackson		12		Edmund Burke Boys 		6:28		20:05.23
52		51		Barbalace, Colin		9		Flint Hill Boys 		6:29		20:06.52
53		52		Jackson, Brian		11		Bullis Boys 		6:31		20:14.51
54		53		DeLeon, Alex		11		Maret Boys 		6:32		20:17.97
55		54		Jackson, David		11		St Andrews Boys 		6:32		20:18.75
56		55		York, Phillip		11		St Johns Prospect Hall Boys		6:33		20:20.96
57		56		Minnick, Aaron		12		Calverton Boys 		6:33		20:21.93
58		57		Smith, Will		9		Severn School Boys 		6:34		20:22.83
59		58		Burrier, Nick				Baltimore-Lutheran Boys 		6:35		20:25.84
60				M Shaf., David		9		Lab School Boys 		6:36		20:28.06
61		59		Bess, Caleb		9		Maret Boys 		6:36		20:29.24
62		60		Taft-Morales, Sean		12		Edmund Burke Boys 		6:38		20:34.58
63		61		Clark, Perry		11		Bullis Boys 		6:38		20:35.44
64		62		Eisenman, David		10		Maret Boys 		6:39		20:39.97
65		63		Carter, Kermit		12		Bullis Boys 		6:40		20:41.79
66		64		Mancini, Luke		10		St Johns Prospect Hall Boys		6:40		20:42.11
67		65		Nassikas, Nick		11		Potomac Boys 		6:40		20:43.26
68		66		Hayes, Stephen		11		Maret Boys 		6:42		20:47.25
69		67		Mukherjee, Sean		12		Sandy Spring Friends Boys 		6:42		20:47.82
70		68		Naegele, Dylan		10		Heights Boys 		6:42		20:48.19
71		69		Larson, Andrew		9		Notre Dame Academy Boys		6:44		20:54.77
72		70		Grove, Jeremy		11		Chen Boys 		6:44		20:55.33
73		71		Kay, David		11		Flint Hill Boys 		6:45		20:58.40
74		72		Facinoli, Theo				Baltimore-Lutheran Boys 		6:47		21:04.23
75		73		Klise, Matt		9		Sandy Spring Friends Boys 		6:49		21:10.64
76		74		Dunbar, Alex		11		Severn School Boys 		6:51		21:15.23
77		75		Fitterer, Adam		11		St Johns Prospect Hall Boys		6:51		21:16.15
78		76		Frechette, Colton		9		St Johns Prospect Hall Boys		6:51		21:16.61
79		77		Sungenis, Bobby		10		Glenelg Country School Boys 		6:52		21:18.33
80		78		Rock, Daniel		9		Sandy Spring Friends Boys 		6:52		21:20.22
81		79		McNamara, Dylan		10		Severn School Boys 		6:53		21:21.19
82		80		Goodrich, Ryan				Baltimore-Lutheran Boys 		6:53		21:23.65
83		81		Klopfer, Lucas		9		Pallotti Boys		6:56		21:30.16
84		82		Garratt, Jack		12		Sandy Spring Friends Boys 		6:57		21:34.04
85		83		Davis, Tom		10		St Andrews Boys 		6:58		21:38.31
86				Soble, Joshua		11		Field Boys 		7:00		21:42.50
87		84		Wexler, Michael		10		Edmund Burke Boys 		7:00		21:42.75
88				Hill, Grant		12		Field Boys 		7:00		21:44.68
89		85		DuBow, Josh		10		Sandy Spring Friends Boys 		7:02		21:50.54
90		86		Beale, Brendan				Baltimore-Lutheran Boys 		7:04		21:56.77
91		87		Breed, Connor		11		Heights Boys 		7:05		21:59.30
92		88		Gunsinghe, Meth		9		Flint Hill Boys 		7:05		22:00.48
93		89		Nelson, David		12		Notre Dame Academy Boys		7:07		22:04.19
94		90		Ein, Josh		11		Bullis Boys 		7:11		22:19.03
95		91		O'Donoghue, Devin		10		Sandy Spring Friends Boys 		7:15		22:30.97
96				Gassmann, David		12		Field Boys 		7:19		22:43.70
97		92		Smith, Steve		9		Calverton Boys 		7:24		22:58.03
98		93		Davis, Josiah		11		Chen Boys 		7:25		23:02.59
99		94		Townsend, John		11		Pallotti Boys		7:30		23:18.13
100		95		Warcholik, Mike		10		St Johns Prospect Hall Boys		7:30		23:18.49
101		96		Tobin, Sean		11		Pallotti Boys		7:37		23:37.07
102		97		Townsend, Andrew		9		Pallotti Boys		7:40		23:49.69
103		98		Bender, Ed		12		Calverton Boys 		7:49		24:17.64
104		99		Gyorgy, Noah		11		Calverton Boys 		7:54		24:31.34
105		100		Chase, Samuel		9		Chen Boys 		7:55		24:33.07
106		101		Boyles, Aaron		11		Calverton Boys 		8:02		24:55.34
107		102		Sizemore, Caleb		10		Chen Boys 		8:08		25:14.57
108		103		Gilmore, Corey		10		Notre Dame Academy Boys		8:17		25:41.34
109		104		Freeman, Nico		9		Notre Dame Academy Boys		8:23		26:00.24
110		105		Beer, Alexander		12		Notre Dame Academy Boys		8:24		26:03.73
111		106		Fitchett, Tom		11		Chen Boys 		8:31		26:27.50
112		107		Kincaid, Cliff		11		Calverton Boys 		8:31		26:27.98
113				Bloomfield, Jordan		9		Lab School Boys 		10:17		31:53.83
114		108		Forgues, Mark		9		Notre Dame Academy Boys		11:24		35:21.34
												
Girls Small Varsity												
1		1		nelson, michaeline		10		Potomac Girls 		6:26		19:59.97
2		2		Bidinger, Sarah		12		St Johns Prospect Hall Girls		6:36		20:30.43
3		3		Greco, Julia		10		St Andrews Girls 		6:39		20:39.55
4		4		Milligan, Liz		12		St Johns Prospect Hall Girls		6:44		20:53.03
5		5		Matthews, Samantha		9		Glenelg Country School Girls 		6:45		20:57.36
6		6		Oliver, Emily		11		Severn School Girls 		6:49		21:11.15
7		7		lawson, charlotte		11		Potomac Girls 		6:50		21:13.06
8		8		McEntee, Meredith		11		Edmund Burke Girls 		6:50		21:14.24
9		9		Hart, Gie Gie		10		St Andrews Girls 		7:02		21:51.80
10		10		Murphy, Meghan		11		St Andrews Girls 		7:04		21:56.37
11		11		Meisenberg, Sarah		12		Severn School Girls 		7:05		21:58.04
12		12		Azara, Alex		10		St Andrews Girls 		7:05		21:59.78
13		13		Janczur, Julia		10		Glenelg Country School Girls 		7:11		22:17.66
14				Zeiler, Kristy		10		Baltimore-Lutheran Girls 		7:13		22:24.65
15				Berg, Kristen		10		Notre Dame Academy Girls		7:16		22:33.00
16		14		green, bg		10		Potomac Girls 		7:19		22:42.33
17		15		Lipton, Suzy		12		Maret Girls 		7:19		22:43.65
18		16		Downs, Caitlin		11		Glenelg Country School Girls 		7:24		22:57.30
19		17		Haist, Kelsey		9		Glenelg Country School Girls 		7:24		22:58.16
20		18		nash, Pipps		11		Glenelg Country School Girls 		7:26		23:05.03
21		19		Griffin, Julie		10		Sandy Spring Friends Girls 		7:28		23:09.83
22		20		Agger, Rose		10		Field Girls 		7:29		23:12.97
23		21		Stephenson, Megan		10		Glenelg Country School Girls 		7:29		23:14.33
24		22		castelli, nina		9		Potomac Girls 		7:30		23:16.52
25		23		vassar, julie		10		Potomac Girls 		7:33		23:25.06
26		24		sesno, emily		9		Potomac Girls 		7:33		23:26.44
27		25		Putterman, Kari		10		Bullis Girls		7:38		23:40.54
28		26		Yin, Adelle		9		Field Girls 		7:39		23:45.52
29				Hines, Lizzie		11		Flint Hill Girls 		7:41		23:52.94
30		27		Lang, Elise		11		St Andrews Girls 		7:42		23:54.29
31		28		King, Phoebe		10		Maret Girls 		7:44		24:00.71
32		29		Saeger, Emily		12		Edmund Burke Girls 		7:49		24:16.79
33		30		Nadler, Lauren		10		Edmund Burke Girls 		7:49		24:17.27
34		31		Mathewson, Melissa		12		St Johns Prospect Hall Girls		7:50		24:18.92
35		32		McEwan, Erin		10		Sandy Spring Friends Girls 		7:50		24:19.87
36		33		Glick, Emily		11		Maret Girls 		7:53		24:27.87
37		34		Greenberg, Eva		10		Field Girls 		7:57		24:39.90
38		35		Curtis, Cara		11		Sandy Spring Friends Girls 		7:57		24:40.54
39				Gingher, Gretchen		9		Baltimore-Lutheran Girls 		7:58		24:44.94
40		36		Palmer, Hope		11		Maret Girls 		7:59		24:47.87
41		37		Fischer, Patricia		10		Bullis Girls		8:04		25:03.60
42		38		Kelly, Kirsten		11		Severn School Girls 		8:07		25:12.28
43		39		McDaniel, Laura		11		Edmund Burke Girls 		8:12		25:28.30
44		40		English, Catie		11		Maret Girls 		8:14		25:34.54
45		41		Russell, Victoria		10		St Johns Prospect Hall Girls		8:15		25:35.53
46		42		Burnside, Rachel		11		Sandy Spring Friends Girls 		8:15		25:37.19
47		43		Sorenson, Astri		11		Maret Girls 		8:16		25:40.54
48		44		Wiedenmayer, Jill		10		St Andrews Girls 		8:19		25:48.09
49		45		Blake, Christiana		11		Bullis Girls		8:19		25:48.93
50		46		Nash, Sarah		11		Glenelg Country School Girls 		8:19		25:49.65
51		47		Salazar, Isa				Field Girls 		8:21		25:54.96
52		48		Romanelli, Grace		9		St Johns Prospect Hall Girls		8:21		25:55.25
53		49		Rimel, Theresa		9		St Johns Prospect Hall Girls		8:28		26:16.49
54		50		Hiscock, Meghan		10		Sandy Spring Friends Girls 		8:30		26:24.10
55		51		Schiek, Ali		11		Pallotti Girls		8:30		26:24.87
56		52		Kovach, MaryFrances		11		Pallotti Girls		8:31		26:25.25
57		53		Stebbins, Raisa		10		Sandy Spring Friends Girls 		8:31		26:25.74
58				Gilmore, Taylor		12		Notre Dame Academy Girls		8:32		26:28.16
59		54		Meisenberg, Faith		11		Severn School Girls 		8:33		26:31.42
60		55		Morgan, Jen		11		Severn School Girls 		8:33		26:31.65
61		56		Garfield, Pearl		12		Bullis Girls		8:34		26:34.29
62				Davies, Jenny		9		Chen Girls 		8:37		26:45.75
63		57		Warner, Meghan		12		St Johns Prospect Hall Girls		8:39		26:50.99
64		58		El-Mohandes, Kenzy		9		Maret Girls 		8:42		26:59.62
65		59		Niemczewski, Alex		12		Field Girls 		8:45		27:08.72
66				Samuelson, Talia		11		Flint Hill Girls 		8:50		27:26.46
67		60		Hunt, Lauren		10		Edmund Burke Girls 		8:51		27:29.59
68		61		Tharp, Katelyn		11		Pallotti Girls		8:53		27:33.93
69		62		Silverman, Emma		12		Sandy Spring Friends Girls 		8:54		27:36.94
70		63		Mulshine, Eleanor		10		Field Girls 		8:55		27:41.50
71				Bradely, Katie		10		Calverton Girls 		9:01		27:59.11
72				Porter, Corinne		9		Baltimore-Lutheran Girls 		9:01		28:00.76
73		64		Knight, Rachael		12		Bullis Girls		9:04		28:08.41
74				Ansnick, Lydia		9		Flint Hill Girls 		9:12		28:33.51
75				Le, QuanChi		9		Flint Hill Girls 		9:18		28:52.97
76		65		Caplan, Ilana		9		Bullis Girls		9:52		30:36.24
77				Long, Melanie		10		Chen Girls 		10:07		31:23.46
78				Schildwachter, Rachel		11		Baltimore-Lutheran Girls 		10:14		31:45.96
79				Berg, Emily		12		Notre Dame Academy Girls		10:26		32:22.91
80		66		Tayloer, Kristen		11		Pallotti Girls		10:41		33:09.25
81				Smith, Erika		12		Calverton Girls 		10:51		33:39.54
82		67		Whetzel, Katie		11		Pallotti Girls		11:53		36:52.01
83				V., Shelia.		10		Lab School Girls 		12:50		39:47.30
84				Kavanaugh, Meegan		10		Lab School Girls 		12:50		39:47.40
85		68		Shae, Kaitlin		11		Pallotti Girls		13:50		42:53.70



Pl     Pts    Team                            Pl     Name                       Pace    Time
Boys Large Varsity
    1    100  Georgetown Prep Boys
                                                  1  Duplinsky, Steve            5:08    15:56.80
                                                  5  Abernethy, Drew             5:28    16:57.11
                                                 26  Patin, Nick                 5:47    17:56.96
                                                 27  abernethy, matt             5:47    17:57.35
                                                 41  Butler, Jack                5:54    18:19.59
                                                 52  Seminatore, Michael         6:02    18:43.86
                                                 67  morrison, will              6:06    18:55.56
    2    113  Episcopal Boys
                                                  4  Woodlee, Ryan               5:27    16:54.66
                                                 18  Varipapa, Robbie            5:43    17:44.61
                                                 19  Dunbar, Peter               5:43    17:44.85
                                                 35  Amos, Mac                   5:50    18:08.87
                                                 37  Etherton, Christian         5:52    18:12.17
                                                 58  Kim, Bum Joon               6:03    18:46.89
                                                 73  Ballen, Nick                6:10    19:09.54
    3    119  Gonzaga Boys
                                                 12  Chandler, Matt              5:38    17:30.50
                                                 13  Colas, Ryan                 5:38    17:30.83
                                                 28  Kelly, Tom                  5:47    17:58.46
                                                 30  Wilbur, David               5:48    18:00.45
                                                 36  Taylor, Aaron               5:51    18:10.22
                                                 51  Huber, John                 5:59    18:34.85
                                                 53  Barry, Richard              6:02    18:44.23
    4    121  Archbishop Spalding Boys
                                                  9  Moody, Chris                5:36    17:22.10
                                                 16  Wetzel, Robert              5:42    17:42.61
                                                 31  Keen, Trevor                5:49    18:02.18
                                                 32  Miernicki, Kevin            5:50    18:06.22
                                                 33  Dubina, Sean                5:50    18:07.20
                                                 34  Beard, Evan                 5:50    18:08.33
                                                 57  Warrington, Robert          6:03    18:46.66
    5    141  Bishop O'Connell Boys
                                                 11  Mark, Dewine                5:38    17:30.15
                                                 15  Mark, Tynan                 5:42    17:41.85
                                                 17  Mark, Petroski              5:42    17:43.46
                                                 29  Drew, Carpenter             5:48    17:59.48
                                                 69  Eric, Kurtzke               6:06    18:57.74
                                                 74  Bryan, Gunst                6:11    19:11.62
                                                 75  Vik, Bakshi                 6:11    19:13.76
    6    144  St Albans Boys
                                                 20  Johnson, Alan               5:43    17:46.17
                                                 22  Black, Alden                5:44    17:48.99
                                                 23  Gillis, Brian               5:45    17:50.24
                                                 39  Staines, Richard            5:54    18:18.75
                                                 40  Rasmussen, Dan              5:54    18:19.03
                                                 42  Warlick, Jamie              5:55    18:21.54
                                                 49  Rooney, Brian               5:59    18:34.01
    7    159  Mt St Joseph Boys
                                                 10  Morrison, Kevin             5:37    17:27.00
                                                 21  Morrison, Brendan           5:44    17:48.82
                                                 38  Chambers, Brandon           5:52    18:12.80
                                                 43  Gueno, Chris                5:55    18:23.85
                                                 47  Abdo, Kevin                 5:58    18:32.96
                                                 63  Meyers, Tom                 6:05    18:52.76
                                                 68  Twist, Dave                 6:06    18:55.98
    8    190  St Johns College Boys
                                                  6  McMahon, Quenton            5:30    17:06.85
                                                  8  Eberhardt, Steve            5:35    17:20.89
                                                 44  Adem, Yusuf                 5:56    18:25.07
                                                 54  Hankins, Ian                6:02    18:45.25
                                                 78  Downs, Kyle                 6:13    19:18.45
                                                 97  Weigard, Mike               6:35    20:27.53
    9    209  Good Counsel Boys
                                                  7  Manion, Mike                5:35    17:19.28
                                                 25  Friis, Kyle                 5:46    17:55.08
                                                 50  Pulford, Matt               5:59    18:34.68
                                                 55  McDermott, Ian              6:02    18:45.55
                                                 72  Bock, Rob                   6:10    19:08.54
                                                 83  Bock, Mike                  6:16    19:27.54
                                                 93  Hogan, Chris                6:30    20:10.84
   10    292  Landon Boys
                                                 14  Inglesby, Tad               5:41    17:39.51
                                                 48  Marinelli, Max              5:59    18:33.74
                                                 56  Ganzfried, Ben              6:03    18:46.12
                                                 85  Morgan, Shannon             6:22    19:45.25
                                                 89  Jones, Ryan                 6:28    20:03.16
                                                103  Perry, John                 6:48    21:07.17
                                                113  McGinnis, Kyle              7:00    21:42.54
   11    314  Gilman Boys
                                                 24  SMALL, BENJAMIN             5:45    17:51.43
                                                 60  FISKE, PATRICK              6:04    18:49.07
                                                 70  KOCH, JONATHAN              6:08    19:03.35
                                                 79  BENITEZ, ROBERT             6:14    19:20.88
                                                 81  BENITEZ, PATRICK            6:15    19:23.84
                                                 95  REDWOOD, AUSTIN             6:33    20:21.44
   12    346  Georgetown Day Boys
                                                 61  Campbell, Jason             6:04    18:49.87
                                                 62  Biersteker, John            6:04    18:51.69
                                                 65  Levin, Adam                 6:05    18:53.96
                                                 76  Masurovsky, Alex            6:12    19:15.14
                                                 82  Needel, Zach                6:16    19:26.26
   13    359  St James School Boys
                                                 46  Young, Dean                 5:56    18:26.58
                                                 66  Chen, Henry                 6:05    18:54.10
                                                 77  Salisbury, Rex              6:12    19:16.25
                                                 84  Crowell, James              6:19    19:36.30
                                                 86  Pirolli, Ed                 6:22    19:46.13
                                                 90  Buzzell, Zack               6:29    20:06.29
                                                 92  DiGirolamo, Michael         6:30    20:09.24
   14    401  DeMatha Boys
                                                 59  Harbeson, Matt              6:03    18:47.57
                                                 71  Ritz, Jessie                6:09    19:05.06
                                                 80  Kirk, Adam                  6:14    19:21.24
                                                 87  Iwugo, Phil                 6:27    20:01.59
                                                104  Eley, Dennis                6:49    21:10.04
                                                108  Goodman, Joe                6:54    21:24.59
   15    410  McDonogh School Boys
                                                  2  Thomas, Tristram            5:18    16:28.25
                                                 91  Ticknor, Jon                6:29    20:06.84
                                                102  Millar, Kam                 6:46    21:00.86
                                                106  Levin, Ben                  6:52    21:20.34
                                                109  Daley, Nick                 6:55    21:27.60
                                                122  Steir, Mike                 7:40    23:46.94
   16    428  Sidwell Friends Boys
                                                  3  Travers, Jake               5:21    16:37.15
                                                 99  Souders, Peter              6:40    20:40.66
                                                101  Ross, Andrew                6:46    20:59.74
                                                110  Sanders, John               6:56    21:30.80
                                                115  Tayler, Jonathan            7:06    22:02.40
   17    440  St Pauls School for Boys
                                                 64  Matt, Lunnen                6:05    18:53.65
                                                 88  Rodriguez, Rico             6:27    20:02.16
                                                 94  Debell, Robi                6:31    20:14.01
                                                 96  Cleary, Brayden             6:35    20:25.93
                                                 98  Simard, Phillippe           6:38    20:34.62
                                                100  Matsuura, Takahiro          6:42    20:47.87
                                                114  Raccuglia, Paul             7:01    21:47.84
   18    516  Bishop McNamara Boys
                                                 45  Chapman, Joseph             5:56    18:25.59
                                                111  Gormley, Mykl               6:56    21:32.85
                                                119  Ayers, Geron                7:16    22:33.13
                                                120  Molineaux, Louis            7:29    23:12.19
                                                121  Taylor-Brown, David         7:39    23:43.89
                                                123  Prescott, Dexter            7:41    23:51.04
   19    557  St Marys-Ryken Boys
                                                105  willis, drew                6:50    21:14.37
                                                107  scott, paris                6:53    21:23.74
                                                112  o'brien, connor             6:57    21:34.14
                                                116  carr, bowie                 7:08    22:08.14
                                                117  Byers, Billy                7:13    22:25.83
                                                118  zimmerman, will             7:16    22:32.24

Girls Large Varsity
    1     96  Mercy Girls
                                                  3  Buchheister, Karen          6:36    20:30.26
                                                  9  Antonious, Jamie            6:49    21:11.49
                                                 14  King, Maggie                6:55    21:27.71
                                                 26  Lippy, Theresa              7:10    22:13.14
                                                 44  Doran, Amanda               7:19    22:43.33
                                                 58  Fitzgerald, Hillary         7:28    23:11.90
                                                 65  Pleiss, Melanie             7:30    23:17.57
    2    122  Bishop O'Connell Girls
                                                  5  Walls, Christine            6:43    20:52.14
                                                  6  Walls, Katie                6:46    21:00.18
                                                 21  Terrell, Julia              7:01    21:46.79
                                                 35  Breiner, Alex               7:15    22:29.19
                                                 55  Nirschl, Karen              7:26    23:05.41
                                                 82  Criley, Nikki               7:55    24:34.57
                                                 91  Holhman, Lisa               8:21    25:55.75
    3    131  Holton Arms Girls
                                                  1  Brown, Christine            6:27    20:01.68
                                                  8  Moulton, Molly              6:49    21:10.90
                                                 20  Peters, Bianca              7:00    21:45.80
                                                 23  Heller, Susan               7:05    21:59.38
                                                 79  Kaler, Megan                7:54    24:30.08
    4    139  National Cathedral Girls
                                                 17  Nakamura, Yoriko            6:56    21:32.50
                                                 22  Moorhead, Nini              7:01    21:47.87
                                                 29  Swett, Brooks               7:11    22:18.24
                                                 34  Dougherty, Kat              7:14    22:27.14
                                                 37  Nabel, Elisa                7:15    22:31.78
                                                 39  Fung, Tiffany               7:17    22:36.35
                                                 47  Gignoux, Caroline           7:22    22:52.91
    5    142  Good Counsel Girls
                                                  2  McCall, Nora                6:28    20:05.97
                                                 15  Riely, Kelly                6:56    21:30.64
                                                 30  Lopez, Elissa               7:11    22:19.99
                                                 41  Feeney, Emily               7:18    22:39.01
                                                 54  Eury, Taylor                7:26    23:04.81
                                                 56  Guidara, Liz                7:28    23:09.04
                                                 57  Larkin, Mary Kate           7:28    23:11.10
    6    153  Notre Dame Prep Girls
                                                 16  Davies, Margaret            6:56    21:31.93
                                                 18  Bolgiano, Mary              6:58    21:36.29
                                                 36  Niehoff, Kate               7:15    22:30.06
                                                 40  Miola, Rosie                7:18    22:38.63
                                                 43  Garrity, Kelly              7:19    22:41.68
                                                 60  Meaney, Colleen             7:29    23:13.57
                                                 81  King, Katie                 7:55    24:33.94
    7    168  Archbishop Spalding Girls
                                                  4  Patterson, Claire           6:41    20:45.79
                                                 24  Humen, Allison              7:08    22:07.15
                                                 32  Rapp, Candace               7:14    22:26.27
                                                 42  Warrington, Brooke          7:18    22:39.38
                                                 66  Philbin, Kyler              7:31    23:19.06
                                                 68  Linonis, Rachel             7:35    23:33.57
                                                 70  Moore, Emily                7:37    23:38.20
    8    183  Mt Desales Girls
                                                 19  Cohagan, Kathryn            7:00    21:42.88
                                                 25  Raver, Kearny               7:09    22:11.55
                                                 28  Muhl, Bridget               7:10    22:15.39
                                                 48  Judge, Laura                7:23    22:55.28
                                                 63  Burris, Megan               7:30    23:15.97
                                                 73  Burton, Katie               7:43    23:58.00
    9    194  Holy Cross Girls
                                                  7  Deshields, Lysette          6:47    21:04.46
                                                 38  Greene, Stephanie           7:16    22:34.43
                                                 46  McGann, Megan               7:21    22:49.39
                                                 51  Daly, Anne Marie            7:24    22:59.53
                                                 52  Durkin, Eileen              7:25    23:01.77
                                                 61  Vena, Ashley                7:29    23:14.99
   10    222  Georgetown Day Girls
                                                 11  Maravell, Sophia            6:53    21:23.93
                                                 33  Hoffman, Eve                7:14    22:27.00
                                                 49  Fritsch, Adrienne           7:23    22:56.32
                                                 62  Rosenthal, Carolyn          7:30    23:15.60
                                                 67  Virji, Leila                7:33    23:26.41
                                                 69  Panzer, Megan               7:36    23:35.99
                                                 90  Atha, Katie                 8:18    25:45.79
   11    275  Georgetown Visitation Girls
                                                 13  Huber, Megan                6:54    21:25.33
                                                 27  Cave, Casey                 7:10    22:13.92
                                                 77  Balla, Lauren               7:49    24:15.29
                                                 78  Catliota, Allie             7:53    24:27.51
                                                 80  Morrissey, Colleen          7:54    24:32.56
                                                 88  Iannuzzelli, Liz            8:13    25:31.47
                                                 92  Farrell, Katherine          8:23    26:00.64
   12    316  Sidwell Friends Girls
                                                 10  Esch, Jennifer              6:50    21:12.24
                                                 53  Eichner, Kyle               7:26    23:04.19
                                                 59  Heller, Kate                7:29    23:12.91
                                                 94  Gibian, Kiah                8:30    26:22.53
                                                100  Harr, Sara                  9:53    30:40.13
   13    334  St Marys Annapolis
                                                 12  Krawczewicz, Jill           6:54    21:24.60
                                                 64  Harkins, Lauren             7:30    23:16.91
                                                 76  Harrison, Amy               7:44    24:00.54
                                                 85  Peters, Elizabeth           8:02    24:57.35
                                                 97  Mulhern, Elizabeth          8:58    27:49.44
   14    363  Stone Ridge Girls
                                                 45  Sullivan, Cara              7:20    22:47.67
                                                 71  McGowan, Molly              7:39    23:43.52
                                                 75  Keegen, Leslie              7:44    23:59.28
                                                 83  LeDain, Kate                7:57    24:40.74
                                                 89  Riley, Mary                 8:16    25:39.96
                                                 95  Schumman, Megan             8:32    26:29.37
                                                 96  Furusami, Karumi            8:43    27:02.84
   15    368  St Marys-Ryken Girls
                                                 31  Egan, Kathleen              7:13    22:23.44
                                                 72  Bender, Jessica             7:41    23:52.54
                                                 74  brennan, amy                7:43    23:58.36
                                                 93  skirta, janeann             8:26    26:11.35
                                                 98  hewitt, meghan              9:03    28:04.89
                                                 99  mellott, mindy              9:16    28:44.38
   16    408  Holy Child Girls
                                                 50  Carragel, Francesca         7:24    22:58.55
                                                 84  Belendiuk, Anna             8:00    24:50.93
                                                 86  Buckley, Mary               8:04    25:02.85
                                                 87  Firippas, Irene             8:08    25:15.27
                                                101  Ahmed, Noreen              11:50    36:42.54

    1     15  St Albans Boys - UK
                                                  1  Newman, James               5:26    16:53.05
                                                  2  Grant, Matt                 5:32    17:11.97
                                                  3  Pisano, Ed                  5:38    17:29.50
                                                  4  Fisher, Luke                5:38    17:29.90
                                                  5  Sparrow, Robert             5:49    18:03.97
                                                  6  Stitchbury, Mark            5:53    18:16.56
                                                  7  Boddy, George               5:55    18:22.98

Boys Small Varsity
    1     78  St Andrews Boys
                                                  4  Bryan, Michael              5:50    18:08.33
                                                 15  Weisshaar, David            6:02    18:43.02
                                                 18  Kiernan, John               6:03    18:48.91
                                                 19  Peterson, Joe               6:04    18:49.71
                                                 22  O''dell, Issac              6:06    18:56.48
                                                 54  Jackson, David              6:32    20:18.75
                                                 83  Davis, Tom                  6:58    21:38.31
    2    110  Edmund Burke Boys
                                                  5  Al-Amin, Hakim              5:50    18:08.68
                                                  6  Martin, Darin               5:54    18:19.43
                                                 21  McKitterick, Will           6:06    18:55.25
                                                 28  St. John, Ollie             6:12    19:16.84
                                                 50  Kachor, Jackson             6:28    20:05.23
                                                 60  Taft-Morales, Sean          6:38    20:34.58
                                                 84  Wexler, Michael             7:00    21:42.75
    3    113  Potomac Boys
                                                  1  Ross, Johns                 5:44    17:48.64
                                                 16  Hollenbach, Jim             6:02    18:43.35
                                                 24  Johnson, Andrew             6:07    18:59.95
                                                 31  Foust, Patrick              6:16    19:28.04
                                                 41  Bender, Kevin               6:21    19:44.23
                                                 65  Nassikas, Nick              6:40    20:43.26
    4    134  St Anselms Boys
                                                 13  Rose, Ian                   6:01    18:41.91
                                                 20  Acevedo, Antonio            6:04    18:50.51
                                                 30  Leathers, Jack              6:16    19:26.18
                                                 35  Kelly, John                 6:19    19:36.81
                                                 36  Sweeney, Michael            6:20    19:39.77
                                                 47  Brooks, Timothy             6:25    19:54.64
    5    149  Severn School Boys
                                                  8  Foster, Nick                5:55    18:21.72
                                                 10  Burns, Jeremy               5:58    18:31.29
                                                 29  Fu, Alex                    6:15    19:23.49
                                                 45  Hughes, Chris               6:24    19:51.15
                                                 57  Smith, Will                 6:34    20:22.83
                                                 74  Dunbar, Alex                6:51    21:15.23
                                                 79  McNamara, Dylan             6:53    21:21.19
    6    162  Heights Boys
                                                  2  Fagan, Michael              5:49    18:05.54
                                                 17  Krohn, Will                 6:02    18:45.92
                                                 32  Lulli, Miguel               6:17    19:30.33
                                                 43  Guarente, A.J.              6:22    19:46.12
                                                 68  Naegele, Dylan              6:42    20:48.19
                                                 87  Breed, Connor               7:05    21:59.30
    7    192  Glenelg Country School Boys
                                                 25  Rice, Thomas                6:09    19:04.76
                                                 37  Shojaei, Cameron            6:20    19:40.96
                                                 38  McVeigh, Sean               6:20    19:41.69
                                                 44  Zients, Sam                 6:23    19:50.10
                                                 48  Anderson, Bryan             6:26    19:58.85
                                                 77  Sungenis, Bobby             6:52    21:18.33
    8    194  Maret Boys
                                                  7  Peterson, Eric              5:54    18:20.22
                                                 26  Tcheyan, Mike               6:09    19:06.23
                                                 49  Danello, Chris              6:27    20:02.70
                                                 53  DeLeon, Alex                6:32    20:17.97
                                                 59  Bess, Caleb                 6:36    20:29.24
                                                 62  Eisenman, David             6:39    20:39.97
                                                 66  Hayes, Stephen              6:42    20:47.25
    9    226  Bullis Boys
                                                 34  Chertkov, Jim               6:19    19:35.08
                                                 39  Tozer, Henderson            6:20    19:41.90
                                                 40  Hague, Chris                6:21    19:42.26
                                                 52  Jackson, Brian              6:31    20:14.51
                                                 61  Clark, Perry                6:38    20:35.44
                                                 63  Carter, Kermit              6:40    20:41.79
                                                 90  Ein, Josh                   7:11    22:19.03
   10    238  St Johns Prospect Hall Boys
                                                 11  Igo, Brian                  5:58    18:31.74
                                                 33  Winters, Joe                6:18    19:33.60
                                                 55  York, Phillip               6:33    20:20.96
                                                 64  Mancini, Luke               6:40    20:42.11
                                                 75  Fitterer, Adam              6:51    21:16.15
                                                 76  Frechette, Colton           6:51    21:16.61
                                                 95  Warcholik, Mike             7:30    23:18.49
   11    240  Baltimore-Lutheran Boys
                                                  3  Armes, Joel                 5:50    18:06.70
                                                 27  Sweeney, Justin             6:10    19:10.07
                                                 58  Burrier, Nick               6:35    20:25.84
                                                 72  Facinoli, Theo              6:47    21:04.23
                                                 80  Goodrich, Ryan              6:53    21:23.65
                                                 86  Beale, Brendan              7:04    21:56.77
   12    247  Flint Hill Boys
                                                 14  Colliatie, Drew             6:01    18:42.29
                                                 23  Miller, Colby               6:07    18:58.85
                                                 51  Barbalace, Colin            6:29    20:06.52
                                                 71  Kay, David                  6:45    20:58.40
                                                 88  Gunsinghe, Meth             7:05    22:00.48
   13    346  Sandy Spring Friends Boys
                                                 46  Gravely-Novello, Marshall   6:25    19:54.15
                                                 67  Mukherjee, Sean             6:42    20:47.82
                                                 73  Klise, Matt                 6:49    21:10.64
                                                 78  Rock, Daniel                6:52    21:20.22
                                                 82  Garratt, Jack               6:57    21:34.04
                                                 85  DuBow, Josh                 7:02    21:50.54
                                                 91  O'Donoghue, Devin           7:15    22:30.97
   14    354  Calverton Boys
                                                  9  Spaulding, David            5:57    18:27.13
                                                 56  Minnick, Aaron              6:33    20:21.93
                                                 92  Smith, Steve                7:24    22:58.03
                                                 98  Bender, Ed                  7:49    24:17.64
                                                 99  Gyorgy, Noah                7:54    24:31.34
                                                101  Boyles, Aaron               8:02    24:55.34
                                                107  Kincaid, Cliff              8:31    26:27.98
   15    377  Chen Boys
                                                 12  Conrad, Peter               5:58    18:32.06
                                                 70  Grove, Jeremy               6:44    20:55.33
                                                 93  Davis, Josiah               7:25    23:02.59
                                                100  Chase, Samuel               7:55    24:33.07
                                                102  Sizemore, Caleb             8:08    25:14.57
                                                106  Fitchett, Tom               8:31    26:27.50
   16    410  Pallotti Boys
                                                 42  Stranges, James             6:21    19:44.56
                                                 81  Klopfer, Lucas              6:56    21:30.16
                                                 94  Townsend, John              7:30    23:18.13
                                                 96  Tobin, Sean                 7:37    23:37.07
                                                 97  Townsend, Andrew            7:40    23:49.69
   17    470  Notre Dame Academy Boys
                                                 69  Larson, Andrew              6:44    20:54.77
                                                 89  Nelson, David               7:07    22:04.19
                                                103  Gilmore, Corey              8:17    25:41.34
                                                104  Freeman, Nico               8:23    26:00.24
                                                105  Beer, Alexander             8:24    26:03.73
                                                108  Forgues, Mark              11:24    35:21.34

Girls Small Varsity
    1     61  St Andrews Girls
                                                  3  Greco, Julia                6:39    20:39.55
                                                  9  Hart, Gie Gie               7:02    21:51.80
                                                 10  Murphy, Meghan              7:04    21:56.37
                                                 12  Azara, Alex                 7:05    21:59.78
                                                 27  Lang, Elise                 7:42    23:54.29
                                                 44  Wiedenmayer, Jill           8:19    25:48.09
    2     67  Potomac Girls
                                                  1  nelson, michaeline          6:26    19:59.97
                                                  7  lawson, charlotte           6:50    21:13.06
                                                 14  green, bg                   7:19    22:42.33
                                                 22  castelli, nina              7:30    23:16.52
                                                 23  vassar, julie               7:33    23:25.06
                                                 24  sesno, emily                7:33    23:26.44
    3     69  Glenelg Country School Girls
                                                  5  Matthews, Samantha          6:45    20:57.36
                                                 13  Janczur, Julia              7:11    22:17.66
                                                 16  Downs, Caitlin              7:24    22:57.30
                                                 17  Haist, Kelsey               7:24    22:58.16
                                                 18  nash, Pipps                 7:26    23:05.03
                                                 21  Stephenson, Megan           7:29    23:14.33
                                                 46  Nash, Sarah                 8:19    25:49.65
    4    126  St Johns Prospect Hall Girls
                                                  2  Bidinger, Sarah             6:36    20:30.43
                                                  4  Milligan, Liz               6:44    20:53.03
                                                 31  Mathewson, Melissa          7:50    24:18.92
                                                 41  Russell, Victoria           8:15    25:35.53
                                                 48  Romanelli, Grace            8:21    25:55.25
                                                 49  Rimel, Theresa              8:28    26:16.49
                                                 57  Warner, Meghan              8:39    26:50.99
    5    152  Maret Girls
                                                 15  Lipton, Suzy                7:19    22:43.65
                                                 28  King, Phoebe                7:44    24:00.71
                                                 33  Glick, Emily                7:53    24:27.87
                                                 36  Palmer, Hope                7:59    24:47.87
                                                 40  English, Catie              8:14    25:34.54
                                                 43  Sorenson, Astri             8:16    25:40.54
                                                 58  El-Mohandes, Kenzy          8:42    26:59.62
    6    164  Severn School Girls
                                                  6  Oliver, Emily               6:49    21:11.15
                                                 11  Meisenberg, Sarah           7:05    21:58.04
                                                 38  Kelly, Kirsten              8:07    25:12.28
                                                 54  Meisenberg, Faith           8:33    26:31.42
                                                 55  Morgan, Jen                 8:33    26:31.65
    7    166  Edmund Burke Girls
                                                  8  McEntee, Meredith           6:50    21:14.24
                                                 29  Saeger, Emily               7:49    24:16.79
                                                 30  Nadler, Lauren              7:49    24:17.27
                                                 39  McDaniel, Laura             8:12    25:28.30
                                                 60  Hunt, Lauren                8:51    27:29.59
    8    178  Sandy Spring Friends Girls
                                                 19  Griffin, Julie              7:28    23:09.83
                                                 32  McEwan, Erin                7:50    24:19.87
                                                 35  Curtis, Cara                7:57    24:40.54
                                                 42  Burnside, Rachel            8:15    25:37.19
                                                 50  Hiscock, Meghan             8:30    26:24.10
                                                 53  Stebbins, Raisa             8:31    26:25.74
                                                 62  Silverman, Emma             8:54    27:36.94
    9    186  Field Girls
                                                 20  Agger, Rose                 7:29    23:12.97
                                                 26  Yin, Adelle                 7:39    23:45.52
                                                 34  Greenberg, Eva              7:57    24:39.90
                                                 47  Salazar, Isa                8:21    25:54.96
                                                 59  Niemczewski, Alex           8:45    27:08.72
                                                 63  Mulshine, Eleanor           8:55    27:41.50
   10    227  Bullis Girls
                                                 25  Putterman, Kari             7:38    23:40.54
                                                 37  Fischer, Patricia           8:04    25:03.60
                                                 45  Blake, Christiana           8:19    25:48.93
                                                 56  Garfield, Pearl             8:34    26:34.29
                                                 64  Knight, Rachael             9:04    28:08.41
                                                 65  Caplan, Ilana               9:52    30:36.24
   11    297  Pallotti Girls
                                                 51  Schiek, Ali                 8:30    26:24.87
                                                 52  Kovach, MaryFrances         8:31    26:25.25
                                                 61  Tharp, Katelyn              8:53    27:33.93
                                                 66  Tayloer, Kristen           10:41    33:09.25
                                                 67  Whetzel, Katie             11:53    36:52.01
                                                 68  Shae, Kaitlin              13:50    42:53.70


Pl     Pts      Name                   Gr     Team                          Pace    Time

    1      1    Hill, Tom                  9  Gonzaga Boys                   5:55    18:22.06
    2      2    horsey, mike              10  Georgetown Prep Boys           5:58    18:30.81
    3      3    Baker, Courtney           11  St Albans Boys                 5:58    18:31.09
    4      4    RADOWICH, TOMAS           11  Gilman Boys                    6:00    18:38.35
    5      5    LEE, RANDY                10  Archibishop Carroll Boys (DC)  6:02    18:45.35
    6      6    BRIONE, CARTHAN            9  Archibishop Carroll Boys (DC)  6:05    18:54.23
    7      7    Piazza, Marty             11  Georgetown Prep Boys           6:07    18:58.20
    8      8    Terranova, Chip           12  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:07    18:58.77
    9      9    Warlick, Jason            11  St Albans Boys                 6:07    18:59.61
   10     10    Audy, Jamie               12  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:08    19:01.03
   11     11    Michael, O''Donnell       10  Bishop O'Connell Boys          6:08    19:02.63
   12     12    Ng, Sam                   12  St Albans Boys                 6:09    19:04.26
   13     13    Terranova, Patrick        10  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:09    19:04.59
   14     14    O''Keefe, Jimmy           10  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:09    19:05.62
   15     15    Small, James              10  Episcopal Boys                 6:10    19:10.25
   16     16    Staple, Nico              11  Georgetown Day Boys            6:10    19:10.55
   17     17    Fung, Brian               11  Georgetown Day Boys            6:13    19:18.84
   18     18    Vilhoaer, Matt            10  Gonzaga Boys                   6:14    19:21.04
   19     19    Fetherston, Eamon         12  Georgetown Prep Boys           6:15    19:25.68
   20     20    Piper, Robert             11  Archbishop Spalding Boys       6:16    19:27.05
   21     21    Williams, Matt            11  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:16    19:27.45
   22     22    Barr, Phil                12  Good Counsel Boys              6:16    19:28.18
   23     23    Erickson, Cody             9  Good Counsel Boys              6:17    19:30.04
   24     24    Asbill, Matt              10  St Albans Boys                 6:17    19:30.43
   25     25    OBrien, Pat               11  Gonzaga Boys                   6:18    19:32.37
   26     26    Frazier, Aaron            10  Archbishop Spalding Boys       6:18    19:33.06
   27     27    Bergbauer, Steve          11  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:19    19:37.34
   28     28    McCann, Pat               12  Gonzaga Boys                   6:19    19:37.78
   29     29    Holland, Thomas           11  Gonzaga Boys                   6:19    19:38.67
   30     30    Lopez, Ted                 9  Gonzaga Boys                   6:20    19:40.33
   31     31    Graziano, John             9  Archbishop Spalding Boys       6:20    19:40.59
   32     32    Reymann, Justin           11  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:20    19:40.86
   33     33    Rutherfoord, Thomas        9  St Albans Boys                 6:21    19:43.08
   34     34    JORDAN, AARON              9  Gilman Boys                    6:21    19:43.68
   35     35    Kirk, Ed                  10  Archbishop Spalding Boys       6:22    19:45.09
   36     36    Schellinger, Max          12  St Albans Boys                 6:22    19:45.76
   37     37    Gowen, Justin              9  St Albans Boys                 6:23    19:48.00
   38     38    Hill, Andrew              10  Good Counsel Boys              6:23    19:48.93
   39     39    Wilson, Eric              10  Episcopal Boys                 6:24    19:51.07
   40           Johns, Tucker              9  St Albans Boys                 6:24    19:52.84
   41     40    Curtis, Connor             9  Bishop O'Connell Boys          6:25    19:55.38
   42     41    parshall, jerry            9  Georgetown Prep Boys           6:25    19:56.62
   43     42    Harn, Dan                 11  DeMatha Boys                   6:26    19:59.71
   44     43    Thayer, Patrick           10  Archbishop Spalding Boys       6:27    20:01.87
   45           Gillette, Kenneth         12  St Albans Boys                 6:27    20:02.34
   46     44    Friedman, Teddy           12  Gonzaga Boys                   6:27    20:02.97
   47           Shannon, Ryan             10  Gonzaga Boys                   6:28    20:03.41
   48           Meyerson, Tom             10  Gonzaga Boys                   6:28    20:03.94
   49           McCarten, James           10  St Albans Boys                 6:28    20:04.41
   50     45    Stephens, Michael          9  Georgetown Prep Boys           6:29    20:06.13
   51     46    Tung, Peter               12  Georgetown Day Boys            6:29    20:07.55
   52           Von Parys, Scott          10  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:30    20:09.58
   53           Cunningham, John          11  St Albans Boys                 6:30    20:11.54
   54           Sheehy, Vince             11  Gonzaga Boys                   6:30    20:12.09
   55           Worsham, Chris            12  St Albans Boys                 6:31    20:13.49
   56     47    Jay, Lightning            12  Georgetown Day Boys            6:31    20:14.46
   57     48    GRIFFIN, JAMES            10  Gilman Boys                    6:31    20:14.83
   58     49    Alex, Ocampo               9  Bishop O'Connell Boys          6:31    20:15.18
   59           Brooks, Ben               10  Gonzaga Boys                   6:31    20:15.80
   60     50    J.T., Carter               9  Bishop O'Connell Boys          6:32    20:16.60
   61           Salinas, Ricky            12  Gonzaga Boys                   6:32    20:18.05
   62     51    Valazquez, Zachary        11  Georgetown Day Boys            6:32    20:18.72
   63           Buehler, Derek             9  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:34    20:23.74
   64     52    Brown, Simeon             10  Episcopal Boys                 6:34    20:24.70
   65           Nelson, John              11  St Albans Boys                 6:35    20:25.19
   66     53    Love, Matt                12  Archbishop Spalding Boys       6:36    20:29.51
   67     54    Bradley, Matt             11  Georgetown Day Boys            6:36    20:29.75
   68           Breitenother, Matt         9  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:36    20:30.13
   69     55    Esherick, Andrew           9  St Johns College Boys          6:37    20:32.70
   70     56    Eddie, Barr               12  Bishop O'Connell Boys          6:38    20:35.83
   71           Boettinger, Jake          10  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:38    20:36.31
   72           Hadeed, Mike              11  Gonzaga Boys                   6:38    20:36.69
   73     57    HAMMER, BRANDON           11  Gilman Boys                    6:39    20:39.02
   74     58    Haywood, Hubie            10  Episcopal Boys                 6:40    20:40.21
   75     59    Blum, Eli                 10  Georgetown Day Boys            6:40    20:41.56
   76     60    Stafford, Ross             9  Good Counsel Boys              6:40    20:42.88
   77           Price, Markeith            9  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:41    20:44.23
   78           Deptula, Greg             12  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:41    20:44.96
   79           Albornos, Dan             10  Gonzaga Boys                   6:41    20:45.46
   80     61    HONG, CHRISTOPHER         11  Gilman Boys                    6:41    20:45.73
   81           Pascal, Chris             12  Gonzaga Boys                   6:42    20:47.33
   82     62    ryan, john                12  Georgetown Prep Boys           6:42    20:47.82
   83     63    RAPPAZZO, TIM             11  Gilman Boys                    6:42    20:49.20
   84     64    GITTIS, ANDREAS           10  Gilman Boys                    6:42    20:49.44
   85     65    Hayes, Mike                9  Archbishop Spalding Boys       6:42    20:49.97
   86           McCarthy, Joe             12  Gonzaga Boys                   6:43    20:51.79
   87           Connolly, Matt            11  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:43    20:52.49
   88           Pratt, David              12  St Albans Boys                 6:43    20:52.76
   89     66    Cooper, Brett             12  Georgetown Prep Boys           6:44    20:54.61
   90     67    Shin, Han                 12  Episcopal Boys                 6:45    20:56.72
   91           Effron, Charlie           11  Georgetown Day Boys            6:45    20:57.20
   92     68    Louderback, Tom           11  St James School Boys           6:45    20:57.71
   93           Vogel, Andrew             11  Georgetown Prep Boys           6:45    20:57.87
   94           St. John, Max              9  Georgetown Day Boys            6:46    20:59.72
   95           Kellogg, Baird            11  St Albans Boys                 6:46    21:00.23
   96     69    Holland, Trey             11  Episcopal Boys                 6:46    21:01.51
   97           Simmens, Edward            9  Georgetown Day Boys            6:47    21:02.48
   98     70    Will, Sinnott              9  Bishop O'Connell Boys          6:48    21:06.42
   99     71    Horton, Justin             9  Good Counsel Boys              6:48    21:07.93
  100     72    Boales, Drew              10  St James School Boys           6:49    21:09.35
  101           Cohen, Phillip            11  Georgetown Day Boys            6:50    21:12.11
  102           Koerber, Matt             10  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:50    21:12.60
  103           Udovic, Andrew            11  St Albans Boys                 6:50    21:13.69
  104           OH, KEUN HEE              11  Gilman Boys                    6:52    21:18.17
  105     73    Hecht, Ben                10  Sidwell Friends Boys           6:52    21:19.27
  106           Muroyama, Andrew          12  St Albans Boys                 6:53    21:21.02
  107           Maseda, Jaime             10  St Albans Boys                 6:53    21:21.38
  108     74    Brian, Piche               9  Bishop O'Connell Boys          6:53    21:21.67
  109           Joseph, Hix               11  Bishop O'Connell Boys          6:53    21:22.02
  110           O'Brien, Lawrence          9  St Albans Boys                 6:54    21:25.46
  111           O''Toole, Ryan             9  Gonzaga Boys                   6:54    21:26.33
  112           Thompson, Christian       12  Gonzaga Boys                   6:54    21:26.90
  113     75    Kleban, Jason             10  Sidwell Friends Boys           6:55    21:27.22
  114     76    Graham, Stafford          10  Episcopal Boys                 6:55    21:27.84
  115           Grove, Julian             11  Georgetown Day Boys            6:55    21:28.26
  116     77    Yen, Kevin                11  St Johns College Boys          6:55    21:29.67
  117           Larson, Nick               9  St Albans Boys                 6:56    21:30.26
  118           Grace, Robbie             10  Georgetown Day Boys            6:56    21:31.49
  119           Murphy, Will              10  St Albans Boys                 6:57    21:33.27
  120     78    Walker, Robert            10  St Pauls School for Boys       6:57    21:35.04
  121     79    Berendes, David           12  Landon Boys                    6:58    21:36.06
  122     80    Brooks, Eric              12  St James School Boys           6:58    21:36.88
  123     81    Bonds, Pete               11  St James School Boys           6:58    21:38.26
  124           Deptula, Nick             10  Mt St Joseph Boys              6:59    21:40.12
  125           Masurovsky, Adam           9  Georgetown Day Boys            6:59    21:40.52
  126           Muroyama, Alex             9  Georgetown Day Boys            7:00    21:42.12
  127     82    Schreiber, David          12  St Pauls School for Boys       7:00    21:42.36
  128           Richard, Gonzales          9  Bishop O'Connell Boys          7:00    21:43.26
  129           McGowan, Drew             10  Episcopal Boys                 7:01    21:46.62
  130           Russell, Matt              9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:01    21:46.98
  131     83    Orthwein, John             9  Landon Boys                    7:02    21:50.84
  132           Mike, Dunn                 9  Bishop O'Connell Boys          7:03    21:53.43
  133     84    Walsh, Pat                12  St Johns College Boys          7:04    21:55.20
  134           Yang, Jin Ho              12  Georgetown Prep Boys           7:04    21:56.32
  135           Billy, Mallory            11  Bishop O'Connell Boys          7:04    21:57.97
  136     85    Borger, Mike              10  St Johns College Boys          7:05    21:58.45
  137           Riehla, Hudson             9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:05    21:59.30
  138           Orellanno, David          12  Georgetown Day Boys            7:05    21:59.87
  139     86    Winton, David              9  Sidwell Friends Boys           7:05    22:00.27
  140           Thompson, Case            10  Episcopal Boys                 7:05    22:00.83
  141           Henderson, Lansdale        9  St Albans Boys                 7:06    22:01.36
  142           Choi, Warren               9  Episcopal Boys                 7:06    22:01.71
  143     87    ponton, Brendan            9  DeMatha Boys                   7:06    22:02.04
  144           Bartlett, Clay            11  St Albans Boys                 7:06    22:02.34
  145           Perez, JP                  9  Georgetown Prep Boys           7:06    22:03.61
  146           Kehlenbrink, Peter         9  Episcopal Boys                 7:07    22:04.20
  147           RICH, RUSTY               12  Gilman Boys                    7:08    22:07.92
  148           Boettinger, Jeremy        10  Mt St Joseph Boys              7:08    22:08.67
  149           Feller, Josh              10  Gonzaga Boys                   7:08    22:09.09
  150           Kennedy, Chris             9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:09    22:10.28
  151           Kong, David               10  Episcopal Boys                 7:09    22:11.91
  152           Mautner, Ben              11  St Albans Boys                 7:09    22:12.09
  153           Dropkov, Gelb              9  St Albans Boys                 7:10    22:13.29
  154           Pastan, Nick              12  Georgetown Day Boys            7:10    22:13.52
  155           Bolka, Andrew              9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:10    22:13.94
  156           Bieberich, Joe             9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:10    22:16.63
  157           Lopez, Dan                 9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:11    22:17.98
  158           Mautner, Henry            10  St Albans Boys                 7:11    22:19.84
  159           Derry, Tom                 9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:12    22:20.21
  160           Stewart, James             9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:12    22:20.48
  161           Barkats, Alek              9  St Albans Boys                 7:12    22:20.88
  162           Wallace, Brandon           9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:12    22:21.55
  163           Thompson, Peter            9  St Albans Boys                 7:13    22:23.10
  164           Yan, Albert                9  Episcopal Boys                 7:13    22:24.76
  165           Varipapa, Andrew           9  Episcopal Boys                 7:14    22:26.83
  166           Wilbur, Danny             10  Gonzaga Boys                   7:14    22:27.44
  167           Wallace, Peter            11  Gonzaga Boys                   7:15    22:29.82
  168           Tigani, Tommy              9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:15    22:30.54
  169           Hughes, Neill             12  Gonzaga Boys                   7:15    22:31.46
  170     88    Rickard, Justin           10  St James School Boys           7:15    22:31.90
  171     89    Collins, Drew              9  Good Counsel Boys              7:16    22:32.34
  172           Salvador, Ryan            11  Georgetown Prep Boys           7:16    22:33.56
  173     90    Sillers, Andrew           11  DeMatha Boys                   7:18    22:38.86
  174           O''Brien, Mike             9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:18    22:40.96
  175           Nelson, Mark              10  St Albans Boys                 7:19    22:42.19
  176           Feehan, Ross              10  Georgetown Prep Boys           7:19    22:43.48
  177     91    Robson, Mark              11  St Pauls School for Boys       7:20    22:45.14
  178     92    Novello, Joey              9  Good Counsel Boys              7:20    22:45.73
  179     93    Mazique, Derek            12  Sidwell Friends Boys           7:20    22:46.14
  180           Matthew, Jones            10  Bishop O'Connell Boys          7:20    22:46.84
  181           Jimenez, Oscar             9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:20    22:47.76
  182     94    Hendler, Micah            10  Sidwell Friends Boys           7:21    22:48.24
  183     95    Ford, Ian                 12  DeMatha Boys                   7:21    22:50.99
  184           MILLER, COLIN             12  Georgetown Day Boys            7:22    22:53.74
  185           Newell, Doug               9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:23    22:55.95
  186           Hamilton, James            9  St Albans Boys                 7:24    22:58.68
  187           Hubbard, Max               9  St Albans Boys                 7:24    22:59.33
  188           Forman, Danny              9  Georgetown Day Boys            7:26    23:03.60
  189           Matt, Young                9  Bishop O'Connell Boys          7:27    23:06.64
  190           Chhabra, Amandeep         12  Georgetown Day Boys            7:27    23:07.16
  191           El Daher, Henri            9  St Albans Boys                 7:27    23:07.94
  192           Kent, Doug                 9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:28    23:09.23
  193           Burris, Cameron           12  St Albans Boys                 7:28    23:09.57
  194           Kyle, Speshock            11  Bishop O'Connell Boys          7:28    23:09.87
  195           Kingham, Robin            11  St Albans Boys                 7:30    23:17.90
  196     96    Su, William                9  Landon Boys                    7:30    23:18.92
  197     97    Fradkin, Jake              9  St Pauls School for Boys       7:31    23:20.53
  198           Maseda, Adrian            12  St Albans Boys                 7:32    23:23.35
  199     98    Kaplan, Robert            12  Landon Boys                    7:32    23:24.13
  200           Viswanathan, Ram          11  Gilman Boys                    7:32    23:24.98
  201           Doleman, Sterling         10  Bishop McNamara Boys           7:33    23:25.82
  202           Conger, Clay              11  Georgetown Prep Boys           7:33    23:26.15
  203           Hall, Mike                 9  Archbishop Spalding Boys       7:33    23:27.25
  204     99    Suebsaeng, Asawin         10  Sidwell Friends Boys           7:34    23:28.24
  205           Zeldin, Alex               9  Georgetown Day Boys            7:35    23:31.18
  206           Montes, Geoff              9  Good Counsel Boys              7:37    23:38.30
  207           Malloy, Robby              9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:37    23:39.23
  208    100    Winikoff, Ben             11  St James School Boys           7:38    23:40.31
  209           Hieu, Ta                  11  Bishop O'Connell Boys          7:38    23:42.00
  210           Harris, Vince             11  Gonzaga Boys                   7:39    23:43.43
  211    101    Brooks, Andrew            11  St James School Boys           7:39    23:45.20
  212           Long, Matt                 9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:39    23:45.90
  213           Stroup, Matt               9  St Albans Boys                 7:40    23:48.62
  214    102    katchemov, Ian             9  DeMatha Boys                   7:40    23:49.40
  215           Thompson, Derrick          9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:41    23:50.18
  216           Young, Kevin               9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:42    23:53.33
  217    103    Rubin, Keth                9  Landon Boys                    7:43    23:58.40
  218    104    DYER, ANDREW               9  Archibishop Carroll Boys (DC)  7:46    24:05.25
  219    105    Widman, Stephen            9  DeMatha Boys                   7:47    24:10.62
  220    106    Curtis, Tim               10  DeMatha Boys                   7:49    24:14.77
  221           Sendar, Jake               9  Georgetown Day Boys            7:49    24:15.80
  222           Scott, Ethan               9  St Albans Boys                 7:52    24:25.88
  223           Menard, Austin            10  St Albans Boys                 7:52    24:26.80
  224           mellinger, mitchell        9  St Marys-Ryken Boys            7:55    24:33.58
  225           Fonseka, Prashant          9  St Albans Boys                 7:56    24:36.41
  226           Soriano, Duane            11  Gonzaga Boys                   7:56    24:37.86
  227           Fleury, Pat                9  Gonzaga Boys                   7:58    24:42.64
  228           Glazier, Gregory          10  St Albans Boys                 7:58    24:43.60
  229           Lim, Chris                11  Episcopal Boys                 8:00    24:49.10
  230           Zhang, James               9  St Albans Boys                 8:00    24:49.48
  231           Burton, Tylor             11  Mt St Joseph Boys              8:00    24:50.68
  232           Sheehy, Kevin              9  Gonzaga Boys                   8:01    24:52.07
  233           Sabelhaus, Andrew          9  Gonzaga Boys                   8:03    24:59.04
  234           Kwon, Ty                  11  St James School Boys           8:03    25:00.74
  235           Maier, Chris              10  DeMatha Boys                   8:05    25:04.34
  236           Ansbacher, Jacob           9  Georgetown Day Boys            8:06    25:09.25
  237           Chris, Macmanus           10  Bishop O'Connell Boys          8:06    25:09.88
  238           Paul, Brian                9  Gonzaga Boys                   8:08    25:14.16
  239    107    Batten, Dan               11  Landon Boys                    8:08    25:15.28
  240           Kee, Evan                  9  DeMatha Boys                   8:09    25:19.23
  241    108    Majev, Brendan             9  St Pauls School for Boys       8:10    25:21.78
  242           Rothenberg, Ben           12  St Albans Boys                 8:11    25:24.70
  243    109    Kreiger, Will             10  St Pauls School for Boys       8:14    25:32.69
  244    110    Parrish, Marcus           11  Landon Boys                    8:15    25:35.55
  245           Zhang, Ming                9  St Albans Boys                 8:15    25:37.15
  246           Motley, Johnny             9  Episcopal Boys                 8:16    25:40.49
  247           Larkin, Fortie            10  Gonzaga Boys                   8:19    25:48.21
  248           Hess, Alex                 9  Episcopal Boys                 8:19    25:49.23
  249    111    Winters, Ian               9  St Johns College Boys          8:20    25:51.26
  250           Banks, JD                  9  St Albans Boys                 8:21    25:54.08
  251           Knight, Travis            12  St Albans Boys                 8:22    25:59.46
  252    112    Williams, Zacchai          9  St Pauls School for Boys       8:22    25:59.89
  253           Chinn, Brian               9  Gonzaga Boys                   8:24    26:04.83
  254    113    Cohn, Alex                10  Sidwell Friends Boys           8:24    26:05.46
  255           Hesse, Nate               10  St James School Boys           8:24    26:05.96
  256           Daniel, Coleman            9  Bishop O'Connell Boys          8:31    26:27.55
  257           Cole, Alan                10  St Albans Boys                 8:33    26:32.16
  258           Scott, Travis             12  St Albans Boys                 8:36    26:41.35
  259           Worsham, Alex              9  St Albans Boys                 8:39    26:49.16
  260           ramsey, chris              9  St Marys-Ryken Boys            8:50    27:25.73
  261           Clayton, Ryan              9  St Pauls School for Boys       8:56    27:44.37
  262    114    Jacob, Stephen             9  Archibishop Carroll Boys (DC)  8:59    27:51.76
  263           Daniel, Mark               9  St Albans Boys                 9:00    27:54.47
  264           Straus, Leon                  St James School Boys           9:00    27:57.04
  265    115    Baysmore, Christopher      9  Archibishop Carroll Boys (DC)  9:06    28:15.24
  266           Jo, Paul                  11  Episcopal Boys                 9:08    28:19.95
  267           Hadshi, Alex              12  St James School Boys           9:14    28:39.04
  268           Summers, Chris             9  Episcopal Boys                 9:16    28:44.64
  269           Williams, Mike            10  St Albans Boys                 9:24    29:09.46
  270           schmidt, kevin             9  St Marys-Ryken Boys            9:54    30:43.64
  271           Floyd, Wes                 9  St Pauls School for Boys      12:39    39:15.60

Girls Large JV
    1      1    Healey, Charlott           9  Notre Dame Prep Girls          7:12    22:22.97
    2      2    Riely, Kaitlynn           11  Good Counsel Girls             7:19    22:41.97
    3      3    Danker, Lauren             9  Archbishop Spalding Girls      7:19    22:43.94
    4      4    Beres, Kate                9  Notre Dame Prep Girls          7:20    22:45.36
    5      5    Durling, Becky             9  National Cathedral Girls       7:24    22:57.39
    6      6    Meaney, Kate              12  Notre Dame Prep Girls          7:25    23:00.64
    7      7    Grace, Sally              11  Mt Desales Girls               7:27    23:08.04
    8      8    Forte, Gabrielle          10  Mercy Girls                    7:28    23:11.75
    9      9    Oakey, Kristen             9  Good Counsel Girls             7:29    23:12.86
   10     10    Cascio, Laura             11  Good Counsel Girls             7:29    23:13.56
   11     11    Glynn, Bronwyn            12  Notre Dame Prep Girls          7:30    23:17.71
   12           Thompson, Cami             9  Georgetown Visitation Girls    7:33    23:26.72
   13     12    DePoala, Katie            12  Archbishop Spalding Girls      7:35    23:31.44
   14     13    Carolan, Molly            12  Elizabeth Seton Girls          7:35    23:33.19
   15     14    Benjamin, Lindsay         10  Elizabeth Seton Girls          7:41    23:51.24
   16     15    Grago, Sarah              10  Mt Desales Girls               7:43    23:57.49
   17     16    O''Neill, Casey            9  Archbishop Spalding Girls      7:43    23:58.64
   18     17    Thomas, Adrienne          10  Elizabeth Seton Girls          7:44    23:59.86
   19     18    Vesely, Laura             12  Mercy Girls                    7:46    24:07.96
   20     19    Davis, Hope               11  Mercy Girls                    7:48    24:13.20
   21     20    Sliwka, Meaghan           12  Mercy Girls                    7:51    24:23.37
   22     21    Dickson, Candace          10  Archbishop Spalding Girls      7:52    24:25.73
   23     22    Ignatowski, Allison        9  Notre Dame Prep Girls          7:55    24:35.44
   24     23    Giusti, Maureen            9  Good Counsel Girls             7:56    24:38.30
   25     24    Welkie, Candice           12  Mercy Girls                    7:58    24:43.26
   26     25    Glass, Susan               9  National Cathedral Girls       7:58    24:44.89
   27           Marsilii, Christina       10  Bishop O'Connell Girls         7:59    24:45.22
   28     26    Jones, Kelly              12  Archbishop Spalding Girls      8:00    24:48.31
   29     27    Riley, Jessica            12  Archbishop Spalding Girls      8:00    24:48.53
   30     28    Buchman, Sarah            11  National Cathedral Girls       8:01    24:53.63
   31           Gelman, Sarah             12  Georgetown Day Girls           8:01    24:54.46
   32     29    Conly, Gillian            10  National Cathedral Girls       8:02    24:57.34
   33     30    Adams, Alicia             10  Elizabeth Seton Girls          8:04    25:02.00
   34     31    Purcell, Erin              9  Notre Dame Prep Girls          8:04    25:02.35
   35     32    Adomanis, Bethany         12  Archbishop Spalding Girls      8:04    25:03.35
   36     33    Redmon, Jessie            10  Mt Desales Girls               8:05    25:04.75
   37           Smith, Pamina             10  Holton Arms Girls              8:05    25:05.30
   38     34    Durholz, Lynn             11  Mt Desales Girls               8:08    25:13.24
   39           Hunt, Lindsay             12  Archbishop Spalding Girls      8:08    25:14.23
   40     35    Viqueira, Rina            11  St Johns College Girls         8:11    25:23.76
   41     36    McClure, Rachel           12  Holy Cross Girls               8:11    25:24.07
   42           Hockel, Lauren            12  Archbishop Spalding Girls      8:12    25:26.74
   43     37    Meehan, Kathryn            9  National Cathedral Girls       8:14    25:34.65
   44     38    Doran, Aubrey             10  Mercy Girls                    8:19    25:47.60
   45           Parker, Jackie            10  Bishop O'Connell Girls         8:19    25:49.93
   46           Kelin, Emily               9  Georgetown Day Girls           8:21    25:54.88
   47           Coursey, Julia             9  Georgetown Day Girls           8:22    25:57.80
   48     39    Killian, Caroline         11  Notre Dame Prep Girls          8:22    25:59.23
   49     40    Turner, Catherine         10  Elizabeth Seton Girls          8:23    26:01.28
   50     41    Liebner, Julia            12  National Cathedral Girls       8:25    26:06.78
   51           Choyke, Sarah             11  Georgetown Day Girls           8:25    26:07.44
   52     42    Schinasi, Sarah           11  National Cathedral Girls       8:25    26:08.94
   53     43    Roche, Ayana              10  Elizabeth Seton Girls          8:27    26:13.27
   54           Peters, Erin              11  Archbishop Spalding Girls      8:30    26:24.53
   55     44    Kimmitt, Sallie           10  Holy Cross Girls               8:32    26:30.81
   56     45    Perfetto, Emily            9  Good Counsel Girls             8:34    26:34.26
   57     46    Shea, Anne                 9  St Johns College Girls         8:34    26:35.57
   58           Mastropole, Dana           9  Holton Arms Girls              8:34    26:36.77
   59           de Zamaroczy, Ilona        9  Georgetown Visitation Girls    8:35    26:38.56
   60           Farmer, Jess              10  Notre Dame Prep Girls          8:35    26:39.11
   61           Estes, Katie               9  Georgetown Visitation Girls    8:36    26:40.23
   62           McKaig, Madison            9  Archbishop Spalding Girls      8:36    26:41.05
   63     47    Antoine, Lisa             11  Elizabeth Seton Girls          8:37    26:44.63
   64     48    Gresh, Casey               9  Mt Desales Girls               8:39    26:50.09
   65     49    Griffith, Brittney        11  Mt Desales Girls               8:40    26:55.88
   66     50    Allard, Meaghan           11  St Johns College Girls         8:43    27:02.64
   67     51    Memoli, Daniela           11  St Johns College Girls         8:43    27:04.48
   68     52    Katchan, Lisa             11  Mercy Girls                    8:44    27:07.02
   69           Gerald, Maddy              9  Notre Dame Prep Girls          8:45    27:10.74
   70           Aucott, Beth               9  Notre Dame Prep Girls          8:49    27:22.18
   71           Russell, Maureen          10  Notre Dame Prep Girls          8:50    27:24.38
   72           Le, Marilyn               11  Elizabeth Seton Girls          8:51    27:29.53
   73           Singh, Genebel            10  Elizabeth Seton Girls          8:52    27:30.39
   74     53    Grace, Annie               9  Mt Desales Girls               8:55    27:39.93
   75           Beatley, Allison           9  Stone Ridge Girls              8:56    27:43.58
   76           Burnett, Kristen          11  Mt Desales Girls               8:59    27:53.94
   77     54    Warnquist, Kristen         9  Holy Cross Girls               9:02    28:03.68
   78           Grove, Leslie             12  Archbishop Spalding Girls      9:04    28:07.76
   79           Stewart, Chrstina          9  Stone Ridge Girls              9:04    28:09.29
   80           Zhou, YiYi                10  Holton Arms Girls              9:08    28:20.61
   81           Yanson, Colleen           10  Notre Dame Prep Girls          9:11    28:31.67
   82           Piatkowski, Gabriela      10  National Cathedral Girls       9:13    28:37.32
   83     55    Wurst, Lee Ann            12  Holy Cross Girls               9:15    28:41.89
   84     56    Millet, Katie             11  Good Counsel Girls             9:18    28:50.61
   85           Fine, Ellen               10  Notre Dame Prep Girls          9:19    28:53.90
   86           McAuliffe, Liz            11  Notre Dame Prep Girls          9:21    29:01.16
   87           McDounough, Meredith      11  Bishop O'Connell Girls         9:24    29:10.99
   88     57    McClure, Eliza            12  Holy Cross Girls               9:26    29:15.46
   89           Tang, Sabrina             10  Stone Ridge Girls              9:28    29:22.94
   90     58    Guarin, Tricia            11  Holy Cross Girls               9:33    29:38.51
   91     59    Sweet, Sarah              11  Holy Cross Girls               9:36    29:46.82
   92           Perelli, Jessica          10  Holy Cross Girls               9:36    29:47.23
   93     60    Conley, Brooke             9  St Johns College Girls         9:44    30:12.98
   94           Kim, Jeanna               10  Stone Ridge Girls              9:53    30:39.68
   95           Gardiner, Meghan          11  Archbishop Spalding Girls      9:58    30:55.87
   96           Fitzgerald, Emily          9  Georgetown Visitation Girls   10:03    31:11.41
   97           Natasha, Bell             10  Elizabeth Seton Girls         10:08    31:25.45
   98           Capanile, Ana             10  Elizabeth Seton Girls         10:10    31:34.04
   99           Barkley, Carmela          10  Notre Dame Prep Girls         10:13    31:43.37
  100           Coyle, Alex               10  Notre Dame Prep Girls         10:13    31:43.63
  101           Szoboszlay, Katalin        9  Mt Desales Girls              10:18    31:58.85
  102           Samsel, Courtenay         10  Holy Cross Girls              11:32    35:46.40
  103           Dickson, Heather           9  Archbishop Spalding Girls     11:32    35:46.41
  104           Andreason, Claire         11  Holy Cross Girls              12:04    37:27.84

Boys Special Category JV
    1      1    Batt, Nick                12  St Albans Boys - UK            5:52    18:13.50
    2      2    Graham, Chris             10  St Albans Boys - UK            5:55    18:22.89
    3      3    Elgy, Jonathan            10  St Albans Boys - UK            5:59    18:33.98
    4      4    Pontin, Doug              11  St Albans Boys - UK            6:05    18:53.14
    5      5    Batt, Lucas               10  St Albans Boys - UK            6:07    18:59.40

Boys Small JV
    1      1    Jeffrey, Bob              10  St Andrews Boys                6:01    18:41.36
    2           Maus, Elias                9  McLean School Boys             6:13    19:19.74
    3      2    Tanabe, Kenzan             9  Potomac Boys                   6:29    20:06.89
    4      3    Dugan, Nick                9  St Andrews Boys                6:31    20:13.79
    5      4    Henry, Kent                9  St Andrews Boys                6:33    20:21.75
    6      5    Stokes, Chris             10  St Andrews Boys                6:37    20:32.60
    7      6    Metcalf, Andrew           10  Potomac Boys                   6:40    20:42.93
    8      7    Heywood, Chris            11  St Andrews Boys                6:40    20:43.80
    9      8    Pfeifer, Charlie          11  St Andrews Boys                6:42    20:48.02
   10      9    Marzerra, Anthony          9  Bullis Boys                    6:43    20:50.40
   11     10    Amling, Matt              12  St Andrews Boys                6:45    20:57.74
   12     11    Hashimoto, Keishi         10  Potomac Boys                   6:46    21:01.54
   13     12    Mendoza, Roque            11  Bullis Boys                    6:49    21:08.45
   14     13    Marshall, Greg             9  Bullis Boys                    6:53    21:23.00
   15     14    King, Alex                12  Bullis Boys                    6:54    21:25.44
   16     15    Collier, Murphy            9  Edmund Burke Boys              6:55    21:27.74
   17     16    Karensky, Zach            11  Bullis Boys                    6:58    21:36.80
   18           Gray, Colin                9  St Andrews Boys                6:59    21:41.40
   19     17    Quine, Patrick            11  Heights Boys                   7:03    21:52.40
   20     18    Bender, Jake              11  Bullis Boys                    7:03    21:53.45
   21     19    Junghans, John            11  Heights Boys                   7:04    21:57.37
   22           Robinson, Robin            9  St Andrews Boys                7:06    22:02.34
   23     20    Joo, Justin               10  Bullis Boys                    7:07    22:06.97
   24           Vaveris, Matthew           9  St Andrews Boys                7:08    22:09.91
   25     21    Chafuen, Greg             11  Heights Boys                   7:09    22:11.91
   26     22    Wyble, Steve              10  Heights Boys                   7:09    22:12.79
   27     23    McEntee, Brendan          11  Edmund Burke Boys              7:10    22:16.15
   28           Russ, Wesley               9  Bullis Boys                    7:11    22:17.00
   29           Rieser, Alex               9  McLean School Boys             7:11    22:17.61
   30           Schoen, Patrick           10  Bullis Boys                    7:12    22:21.99
   31           Goodman, Jack             11  Glenelg Country School Boys    7:14    22:28.20
   32           Tintchev, Svet            11  Bullis Boys                    7:16    22:32.44
   33     24    Quine, Mike               12  Heights Boys                   7:16    22:33.05
   34     25    Callahan, Jim             11  Heights Boys                   7:16    22:33.66
   35           Taylor, John               9  St Andrews Boys                7:17    22:37.99
   36           Lim, Michael               9  Bullis Boys                    7:18    22:38.78
   37     26    McIntire, Phinney         10  Potomac Boys                   7:18    22:39.31
   38     27    Beatty, John              10  Heights Boys                   7:19    22:41.33
   39           Washington, Garrett        9  Bullis Boys                    7:19    22:42.36
   40     28    Dobeck, Stephen           11  Potomac Boys                   7:19    22:44.28
   41           Christian, Jason          11  St Andrews Boys                7:21    22:50.66
   42           Stemmerman, Taylor         9  St Andrews Boys                7:22    22:53.35
   43           Felker, Chase              9  St Andrews Boys                7:22    22:53.62
   44           Monacelli, Patrick        10  St Johns Prospect Hall Boys    7:23    22:54.09
   45           Bauer, Jack               12  Heights Boys                   7:24    22:58.85
   46     29    Lazarus, Jesse             9  Sandy Spring Friends Boys      7:25    23:01.59
   47           Senftle, Tom              11  Heights Boys                   7:27    23:06.14
   48           Clayton, Adam             12  Bullis Boys                    7:28    23:09.35
   49           Hodge, Chris               9  St Andrews Boys                7:28    23:09.86
   50     30    Gretz, Sammy               9  Edmund Burke Boys              7:29    23:14.33
   51           Raskas, Ezra              12  Bullis Boys                    7:36    23:34.01
   52     31    Kennedy, Adam             11  Edmund Burke Boys              7:37    23:39.21
   53           Poropatich, Kurt          11  Bullis Boys                    7:40    23:46.30
   54           Cafrtiz, Jordan           11  Bullis Boys                    7:40    23:47.94
   55           Coyne, Ed                  9  Heights Boys                   7:44    23:59.88
   56     32    Sullivan, Charlie          9  Potomac Boys                   7:45    24:04.04
   57           Foley, Matt               12  Heights Boys                   7:48    24:11.54
   58           Taylor, Tom               10  Heights Boys                   7:48    24:13.64
   59     33    Chavis, Sam               10  Edmund Burke Boys              7:51    24:22.78
   60     34    Murry, David              10  Maret Boys                     7:52    24:24.64
   61     35    Sabia, David              11  Sandy Spring Friends Boys      7:53    24:28.48
   62           Koning, Matt              12  St Johns Prospect Hall Boys    7:53    24:29.24
   63           Breslin, Casey            10  Heights Boys                   7:57    24:41.56
   64           Anido, AJ                 11  Bullis Boys                    7:58    24:42.67
   65     36    Klise, Steve              11  Sandy Spring Friends Boys      7:59    24:45.32
   66           McCabe, Ben               11  Heights Boys                   8:00    24:48.74
   67           Vanarsdall, Kevin         11  Heights Boys                   8:00    24:49.44
   68     37    Delcid, Wilmer            10  Maret Boys                     8:00    24:50.52
   69     38    Davitt, Mike               9  Maret Boys                     8:06    25:07.49
   70           Ligon, Joe                10  Glenelg Country School Boys    8:08    25:13.58
   71           Catalani, Tyler            9  St Johns Prospect Hall Boys    8:09    25:16.15
   72     39    Hill, Jarred              11  Maret Boys                     8:10    25:22.28
   73           Lopez, Andrew             12  Heights Boys                   8:12    25:28.75
   74           Currano, Dominic          12  Heights Boys                   8:13    25:31.28
   75           Caras, Mickey              9  Glenelg Country School Boys    8:14    25:34.49
   76           Arevelo, Jose             11  Heights Boys                   8:19    25:47.89
   77           Polcsa, Joe               12  Heights Boys                   8:20    25:51.14
   78           Mehan, Joe                 9  Heights Boys                   8:22    25:57.28
   79           Platt, Tim                10  St Andrews Boys                8:26    26:09.15
   80           Caldwell, David           11  Severn School Boys             8:28    26:17.24
   81           Diehl, Alex               12  Bullis Boys                    8:32    26:28.24
   82           Nash, Nat                 11  St Andrews Boys                8:35    26:37.26
   83           Hamilton, Ben              9  Severn School Boys             8:37    26:44.27
   84           Walterhoefer, Forrest      9  Glenelg Country School Boys    8:44    27:07.81
   85     40    Wistow, Geoffrey          11  Sandy Spring Friends Boys      8:49    27:20.39
   86           diLaura, Jed               9  St Andrews Boys                8:49    27:21.54
   87     41    Block, Jamie              10  Maret Boys                     8:50    27:25.82
   88     42    Hoch, Ian                 12  Sandy Spring Friends Boys      8:56    27:42.46
   89           McGovern, P.J.            12  Heights Boys                   9:02    28:03.83
   90           Hall, Shaquan              9  Hyde School Boys               9:07    28:17.80
   91           Vandenburg, Joe            9  St Johns Prospect Hall Boys    9:08    28:19.84
   92     43    Eacho, Doug               10  Maret Boys                     9:09    28:23.03
   93     44    Loewinger, Gabe           10  Edmund Burke Boys              9:17    28:49.05
   94           Lea, Andre                 9  Hyde School Boys               9:28    29:23.64
   95           Hearne, Joshua            12  Heights Boys                   9:31    29:33.26
   96           Banker, Brett              9  Field Boys                     9:47    30:22.05
   97           Diaz, Eddie                9  Field Boys                    12:06    37:33.37

Girls Small JV
    1      1    Brennan, Hayley           11  St Andrews Girls               8:11    25:23.60
    2      2    Bodnar, Victoria           9  St Andrews Girls               8:12    25:28.40
    3      3    Griffen, Katie             9  St Andrews Girls               8:13    25:29.87
    4           Williams, Jemelle         10  Glenelg Country School Girls   8:21    25:54.86
    5           Bidinger, Katie           10  St Johns Prospect Hall Girls   8:25    26:08.15
    6           Haselkorn, Kat            11  Maret Girls                    8:31    26:27.97
    7           Amini-Kern, Danielle      10  Glenelg Country School Girls   8:34    26:36.00
    8           Griffith, Kathryn          9  Maret Girls                    8:40    26:55.27
    9      4    Brown, Lauren             11  St Andrews Girls               8:52    27:30.46
   10           Hartman, Leslie           11  Maret Girls                    8:56    27:43.29
   11           Heck, Jacky                9  Glenelg Country School Girls   9:04    28:08.77
   12      5    Bellis, Chalia            10  Sandy Spring Friends Girls     9:15    28:41.90
   13      6    Tyler-Richards, Gina       9  Sandy Spring Friends Girls     9:16    28:44.27
   14           Blackstone, Ruby           9  Cesar Chavez Charter Girls     9:20    28:57.05
   15      7    Miller, Susie             11  Sandy Spring Friends Girls     9:21    29:00.94
   16      8    Tyler-Richards, Caitlin   12  Sandy Spring Friends Girls     9:25    29:12.34
   17      9    Parrish, Laura             9  Sandy Spring Friends Girls     9:30    29:28.06
   18           Moya, Yessica             10  Cesar Chavez Charter Girls     9:33    29:39.00
   19     10    Chong, Min                11  Sandy Spring Friends Girls     9:34    29:41.74
   20           Johnston, Grace           10  Edmund Burke Girls             9:41    30:02.33
   21           Collins, Marsha           10  Cesar Chavez Charter Girls    10:02    31:08.47
   22     11    Bellis, Rayla             12  Sandy Spring Friends Girls    10:06    31:20.10
   23     12    Tiadem, Franny             9  St Andrews Girls              10:20    32:02.45
   24           Mathewson, Amanda         10  St Johns Prospect Hall Girls  10:49    33:32.28
   25           Brooks, Latonya            9  Hyde School Girls             10:49    33:32.61
   26           Thomas, Ryan               9  Hyde School Girls             10:49    33:33.02
   27           Nichelle, Phillips        10  Hyde School Girls             10:53    33:45.24
   28           Vandenburg, Katie         11  St Johns Prospect Hall Girls  10:54    33:49.69
   29           Ross, Jonetta              9  Hyde School Girls             11:15    34:54.65
   30           ewing, aja                10  Potomac Girls                 11:38    36:05.88



Boys Large JV											
1		66	Mt St Joseph Boys								
					8		Terranova, Chip		6:07		18:58.77
					10		Audy, Jamie		6:08		19:01.03
					13		Terranova, Patrick		6:09		19:04.59
					14		O''Keefe, Jimmy		6:09		19:05.62
					21		Williams, Matt		6:16		19:27.45
					27		Bergbauer, Steve		6:19		19:37.34
					32		Reymann, Justin		6:20		19:40.86
2		81	St Albans Boys								
					3		Baker, Courtney		5:58		18:31.09
					9		Warlick, Jason		6:07		18:59.61
					12		Ng, Sam		6:09		19:04.26
					24		Asbill, Matt		6:17		19:30.43
					33		Rutherfoord, Thomas		6:21		19:43.08
					36		Schellinger, Max		6:22		19:45.76
					37		Gowen, Justin		6:23		19:48.00
3		101	Gonzaga Boys								
					1		Hill, Tom		5:55		18:22.06
					18		Vilhoaer, Matt		6:14		19:21.04
					25		OBrien, Pat		6:18		19:32.37
					28		McCann, Pat		6:19		19:37.78
					29		Holland, Thomas		6:19		19:38.67
					30		Lopez, Ted		6:20		19:40.33
					44		Friedman, Teddy		6:27		20:02.97
4		114	Georgetown Prep Boys								
					2		horsey, mike		5:58		18:30.81
					7		Piazza, Marty		6:07		18:58.20
					19		Fetherston, Eamon		6:15		19:25.68
					41		parshall, jerry		6:25		19:56.62
					45		Stephens, Michael		6:29		20:06.13
					62		ryan, john		6:42		20:47.82
					66		Cooper, Brett		6:44		20:54.61
5		155	Archbishop Spalding Boys								
					20		Piper, Robert		6:16		19:27.05
					26		Frazier, Aaron		6:18		19:33.06
					31		Graziano, John		6:20		19:40.59
					35		Kirk, Ed		6:22		19:45.09
					43		Thayer, Patrick		6:27		20:01.87
					53		Love, Matt		6:36		20:29.51
					65		Hayes, Mike		6:42		20:49.97
6		177	Georgetown Day Boys								
					16		Staple, Nico		6:10		19:10.55
					17		Fung, Brian		6:13		19:18.84
					46		Tung, Peter		6:29		20:07.55
					47		Jay, Lightning		6:31		20:14.46
					51		Valazquez, Zachary		6:32		20:18.72
					54		Bradley, Matt		6:36		20:29.75
					59		Blum, Eli		6:40		20:41.56
7		204	Gilman Boys								
					4		RADOWICH, TOMAS		6:00		18:38.35
					34		JORDAN, AARON		6:21		19:43.68
					48		GRIFFIN, JAMES		6:31		20:14.83
					57		HAMMER, BRANDON		6:39		20:39.02
					61		HONG, CHRISTOPHER		6:41		20:45.73
					63		RAPPAZZO, TIM		6:42		20:49.20
					64		GITTIS, ANDREAS		6:42		20:49.44
8		206	Bishop O'Connell Boys								
					11		Michael, O''Donnell		6:08		19:02.63
					40		Curtis, Connor		6:25		19:55.38
					49		Alex, Ocampo		6:31		20:15.18
					50		J.T., Carter		6:32		20:16.60
					56		Eddie, Barr		6:38		20:35.83
					70		Will, Sinnott		6:48		21:06.42
					74		Brian, Piche		6:53		21:21.67
9		214	Good Counsel Boys								
					22		Barr, Phil		6:16		19:28.18
					23		Erickson, Cody		6:17		19:30.04
					38		Hill, Andrew		6:23		19:48.93
					60		Stafford, Ross		6:40		20:42.88
					71		Horton, Justin		6:48		21:07.93
					89		Collins, Drew		7:16		22:32.34
					92		Novello, Joey		7:20		22:45.73
10		231	Episcopal Boys								
					15		Small, James		6:10		19:10.25
					39		Wilson, Eric		6:24		19:51.07
					52		Brown, Simeon		6:34		20:24.70
					58		Haywood, Hubie		6:40		20:40.21
					67		Shin, Han		6:45		20:56.72
					69		Holland, Trey		6:46		21:01.51
					76		Graham, Stafford		6:55		21:27.84
11		344	Archibishop Carroll Boys (DC)								
					5		LEE, RANDY		6:02		18:45.35
					6		BRIONE, CARTHAN		6:05		18:54.23
					104		DYER, ANDREW		7:46		24:05.25
					114		Jacob, Stephen		8:59		27:51.76
					115		BAYSMORE, CHRISTOPHER		9:06		28:15.24
12		389	St James School Boys								
					68		Louderback, Tom		6:45		20:57.71
					72		Boales, Drew		6:49		21:09.35
					80		Brooks, Eric		6:58		21:36.88
					81		Bonds, Pete		6:58		21:38.26
					88		Rickard, Justin		7:15		22:31.90
					100		Winikoff, Ben		7:38		23:40.31
					101		Brooks, Andrew		7:39		23:45.20
13		412	St Johns College Boys								
					55		Esherick, Andrew		6:37		20:32.70
					77		Yen, Kevin		6:55		21:29.67
					84		Walsh, Pat		7:04		21:55.20
					85		Borger, Mike		7:05		21:58.45
					111		Winters, Ian		8:20		25:51.26
14		416	DeMatha Boys								
					42		Harn, Dan		6:26		19:59.71
					87		ponton, Brendan		7:06		22:02.04
					90		Sillers, Andrew		7:18		22:38.86
					95		Ford, Ian		7:21		22:50.99
					102		katchemov, Ian		7:40		23:49.40
					105		Widman, Stephen		7:47		24:10.62
					106		Curtis, Tim		7:49		24:14.77
15		421	Sidwell Friends Boys								
					73		Hecht, Ben		6:52		21:19.27
					75		Kleban, Jason		6:55		21:27.22
					86		Winton, David		7:05		22:00.27
					93		Mazique, Derek		7:20		22:46.14
					94		Hendler, Micah		7:21		22:48.24
					99		Suebsaeng, Asawin		7:34		23:28.24
					113		Cohn, Alex		8:24		26:05.46
16		456	St Pauls School for Boys								
					78		Walker, Robert		6:57		21:35.04
					82		Schreiber, David		7:00		21:42.36
					91		Robson, Mark		7:20		22:45.14
					97		Fradkin, Jake		7:31		23:20.53
					108		Majev, Brendan		8:10		25:21.78
					109		Kreiger, Will		8:14		25:32.69
					112		Williams, Zacchai		8:22		25:59.89
17		459	Landon Boys								
					79		Berendes, David		6:58		21:36.06
					83		Orthwein, John		7:02		21:50.84
					96		Su, William		7:30		23:18.92
					98		Kaplan, Robert		7:32		23:24.13
					103		Rubin, Keth		7:43		23:58.40
					107		Batten, Dan		8:08		25:15.28
					110		Parrish, Marcus		8:15		25:35.55
											
Girls Large JV											
1		44	Notre Dame Prep Girls								
					1		Healey, Charlott		7:12		22:22.97
					4		Beres, Kate		7:20		22:45.36
					6		Meaney, Kate		7:25		23:00.64
					11		Glynn, Bronwyn		7:30		23:17.71
					22		Ignatowski, Allison		7:55		24:35.44
					31		Purcell, Erin		8:04		25:02.35
					39		Killian, Caroline		8:22		25:59.23
2		78	Archbishop Spalding Girls								
					3		Danker, Lauren		7:19		22:43.94
					12		DePoala, Katie		7:35		23:31.44
					16		O''Neill, Casey		7:43		23:58.64
					21		Dickson, Candace		7:52		24:25.73
					26		Jones, Kelly		8:00		24:48.31
					27		Riley, Jessica		8:00		24:48.53
					32		Adomanis, Bethany		8:04		25:03.35
3		89	Mercy Girls								
					8		Forte, Gabrielle		7:28		23:11.75
					18		Vesely, Laura		7:46		24:07.96
					19		Davis, Hope		7:48		24:13.20
					20		Sliwka, Meaghan		7:51		24:23.37
					24		Welkie, Candice		7:58		24:43.26
					38		Doran, Aubrey		8:19		25:47.60
					52		Katchan, Lisa		8:44		27:07.02
4		89	Good Counsel Girls								
					2		Riely, Kaitlynn		7:19		22:41.97
					9		Oakey, Kristen		7:29		23:12.86
					10		Cascio, Laura		7:29		23:13.56
					23		Giusti, Maureen		7:56		24:38.30
					45		Perfetto, Emily		8:34		26:34.26
					56		Millet, Katie		9:18		28:50.61
5		114	Elizabeth Seton Girls								
					13		Carolan, Molly		7:35		23:33.19
					14		Benjamin, Lindsay		7:41		23:51.24
					17		Thomas, Adrienne		7:44		23:59.86
					30		Adams, Alicia		8:04		25:02.00
					40		Turner, Catherine		8:23		26:01.28
					43		Roche, Ayana		8:27		26:13.27
					47		Antoine, Lisa		8:37		26:44.63
6		124	National Cathedral Girls								
					5		Durling, Becky		7:24		22:57.39
					25		Glass, Susan		7:58		24:44.89
					28		Buchman, Sarah		8:01		24:53.63
					29		Conly, Gillian		8:02		24:57.34
					37		Meehan, Kathryn		8:14		25:34.65
					41		Liebner, Julia		8:25		26:06.78
					42		Schinasi, Sarah		8:25		26:08.94
7		137	Mt Desales Girls								
					7		Grace, Sally		7:27		23:08.04
					15		Grago, Sarah		7:43		23:57.49
					33		Redmon, Jessie		8:05		25:04.75
					34		Durholz, Lynn		8:08		25:13.24
					48		Gresh, Casey		8:39		26:50.09
					49		Griffith, Brittney		8:40		26:55.88
					53		Grace, Annie		8:55		27:39.93
8		242	St Johns College Girls								
					35		Viqueira, Rina		8:11		25:23.76
					46		Shea, Anne		8:34		26:35.57
					50		Allard, Meaghan		8:43		27:02.64
					51		Memoli, Daniela		8:43		27:04.48
					60		Conley, Brooke		9:44		30:12.98
9		246	Holy Cross Girls								
					36		McClure, Rachel		8:11		25:24.07
					44		Kimmitt, Sallie		8:32		26:30.81
					54		Warnquist, Kristen		9:02		28:03.68
					55		Wurst, Lee Ann		9:15		28:41.89
					57		McClure, Eliza		9:26		29:15.46
					58		Guarin, Tricia		9:33		29:38.51
					59		Sweet, Sarah		9:36		29:46.82
											
Boys Special JV											
1		15	St Albans Boys - UK								
					1		Batt, Nick		5:52		18:13.50
					2		Graham, Chris		5:55		18:22.89
					3		Elgy, Jonathan		5:59		18:33.98
					4		Pontin, Doug		6:05		18:53.14
					5		Batt, Lucas		6:07		18:59.40
											
Boys Small JV											
1		20	St Andrews Boys 								
					1		Jeffrey, Bob		6:01		18:41.36
					3		Dugan, Nick		6:31		20:13.79
					4		Henry, Kent		6:33		20:21.75
					5		Stokes, Chris		6:37		20:32.60
					7		Heywood, Chris		6:40		20:43.80
					8		Pfeifer, Charlie		6:42		20:48.02
					10		Amling, Matt		6:45		20:57.74
2		64	Bullis Boys 								
					9		Marzerra, Anthony		6:43		20:50.40
					12		Mendoza, Roque		6:49		21:08.45
					13		Marshall, Greg		6:53		21:23.00
					14		King, Alex		6:54		21:25.44
					16		Karensky, Zach		6:58		21:36.80
					18		Bender, Jake		7:03		21:53.45
					20		Joo, Justin		7:07		22:06.97
3		73	Potomac Boys 								
					2		Tanabe, Kenzan		6:29		20:06.89
					6		Metcalf, Andrew		6:40		20:42.93
					11		Hashimoto, Keishi		6:46		21:01.54
					26		McIntire, Phinney		7:18		22:39.31
					28		Dobeck, Stephen		7:19		22:44.28
					32		Sullivan, Charlie		7:45		24:04.04
4		103	Heights Boys 								
					17		Quine, Patrick		7:03		21:52.40
					19		Junghans, John		7:04		21:57.37
					21		Chafuen, Greg		7:09		22:11.91
					22		Wyble, Steve		7:09		22:12.79
					24		Quine, Mike		7:16		22:33.05
					25		Callahan, Jim		7:16		22:33.66
					27		Beatty, John		7:19		22:41.33
5		132	Edmund Burke Boys 								
					15		Collier, Murphy		6:55		21:27.74
					23		McEntee, Brendan		7:10		22:16.15
					30		Gretz, Sammy		7:29		23:14.33
					31		Kennedy, Adam		7:37		23:39.21
					33		Chavis, Sam		7:51		24:22.78
					44		Loewinger, Gabe		9:17		28:49.05
6		182	Sandy Spring Friends Boys 								
					29		Lazarus, Jesse		7:25		23:01.59
					35		Sabia, David		7:53		24:28.48
					36		Klise, Steve		7:59		24:45.32
					40		Wistow, Geoffrey		8:49		27:20.39
					42		Hoch, Ian		8:56		27:42.46
7		189	Maret Boys 								
					34		Murry, David		7:52		24:24.64
					37		Delcid, Wilmer		8:00		24:50.52
					38		Davitt, Mike		8:06		25:07.49
					39		Hill, Jarred		8:10		25:22.28
					41		Block, Jamie		8:50		27:25.82
					43		Eacho, Doug		9:09		28:23.03
											
Girls Small JV											
1		22	St Andrews Girls 								
					1		Brennan, Hayley		8:11		25:23.60
					2		Bodnar, Victoria		8:12		25:28.40
					3		Griffen, Katie		8:13		25:29.87
					4		Brown, Lauren		8:52		27:30.46
					12		Tiadem, Franny		10:20		32:02.45
2		35	Sandy Spring Friends Girls 								
					5		Bellis, Chalia		9:15		28:41.90
					6		Tyler-Richards, Gina		9:16		28:44.27
					7		Miller, Susie		9:21		29:00.94
					8		Tyler-Richards, Caitlin		9:25		29:12.34
					9		Parrish, Laura		9:30		29:28.06
					10		Chong, Min		9:34		29:41.74
					11		Bellis, Rayla		10:06		31:20.10



Return to Top

Email | About