MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Stone Cold Invitational
Hosted By:
Landover, Maryland
2005-01-15

Stone Cold Invitational
January 16, 2005
PG Sports and Learning Complex

Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash

Lane	Name	        Team	Prelims

Preliminaries
	1	Lawson, Krystin	RIV	7.24	Q
	1	Merritt, Favia	GM	J7.56	Q
	2	Golladay, Michaylin	LAR	7.42	Q
	2	Gaido, Jose	LEO	J8.55	q
	3	Brooks, Erin	SKHS	7.43	Q
	4	Wright, Janae	HDW	7.47	Q
	5	Bossett, Kamilah	LAR	7.56	Q
	7	Walton, Tonya	LAC	7.65	Q
	8	Duckett, Ashley	MDS	7.71	Q
	9	Ibitoye, Doyin	RIV	7.73	Q
	9	Wells, Tanisha	LAR	7.73	Q
	11	Black, Desire	LAP	7.77	Q
	12	Boone, Aunye	CAL	7.83	Q
	13	Bush, Zakiya	BRM	7.89	Q
	14	White, Marissa	IND	7.72	Q
	15	Smalls, Nicole	CAL	7.79	Q
	16	Bryant, Janaya	GM	7.86	Q
	17	McMahon, Amy	DUL	7.89	Q
	18	Mitchell, Jennifer	THS	7.90	Q
	19	Burd, Courtney	BRM	7.91	Q
	19	Lucas, Domanique	RIV	7.91	Q
	19	Mansaray, Mariama	NC	7.91	Q
	22	Delaney, Megan	DAM	7.98	Q
	23	Bachand, Lindsey	LAP	8.00	Q
	24	Green, Britney	LAC	8.06	Q
	25	Crossling, Cierra	NC	8.12	Q
	26	Butler, Courtney	IND	8.14	Q
	27	Skinner, Dominque	HDW	8.01	q
	28	Zyzak, Amanda	DAM	8.04	q
	28	Flood, Sabrina	WLA	8.04	q
	30	Harris, Kianna	SV	8.05	q
	31	Wilson, Cassie	MCD	8.09	q
	32	Vinton, Laura	JOHN	8.11	q
	33	Cannon, Erika	THS	8.12	q
	34	Bell, Zakiya	IND	8.13	q
	34	Payne, Octavia	DUL	8.13	q
	36	Sussman, Lisa	BRM	8.18	q
	37	Law, Asia	SKHS	8.20	q
	38	Scruggs, LaNara	CHO	8.26	q
	38	Nottidge, Jackey	DAM	8.26	q
	40	Henson, Brittany	PTX	8.29	q
	41	Alexander, Sarah	NEAS	8.32	q
	42	Boulay, Jennie	MDS	8.34	q
	43	Plude, Lisa	WLA	8.35
	43	Giraud, Suzanne	SKHS	8.35
	45	Dethloff, Amanda	NOR	8.37
	46	Lawerence, Kelly	CHO	8.48
	47	Cowan, Amanda	NOR	8.49
	48	Cook, Teresa	CAL	8.52
	49	Halloran, Leslie	JOHN	8.54
	49	Kraft, Jessica	JOHN	8.54
	52	Goleb, Melissa	QOR	8.57
	53	Hatton, Chelsea	LEO	8.61
	54	Stelling, Emily	QOR	8.62
	55	Armstrong, Megan	DUL	8.71
	55	Papier, Megan	PTX	8.71
	57	Pronobis, Lynn	MCD	8.78
	57	Dakkouni, Dounia	QOR	8.78
	59	Miller, Beth	NC	8.84
	60	Hamlet, Ariana	CHO	8.93
	61	Burkhart, Randi	PARK	8.96
	62	Wood, Lindsay	NOR	8.98
	63	Engrum, Tiffinee'	MCD	8.99
	64	Millazzo, Kala	PARK	9.03
	65	Massey, Viola	NEAS	9.09
	66	Redmond, Veronica	LEO	9.24

Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash

Lane	Name	        Team	Semis

Semi-Finals
	1	Lawson, Krystin	RIV	7.21	q
	2	Golladay, Michaylin	LAR	7.25	q
	3	Wright, Janae	HDW	7.38	q
	4	Wells, Tanisha	LAR	7.43	q
	5	Brooks, Erin	SKHS	7.44	q
	6	Bossett, Kamilah	LAR	7.50	q
	7	Boone, Aunye	CAL	7.56
	8	Merritt, Favia	GM	7.57
	9	Walton, Tonya	LAC	7.65
	10	Duckett, Ashley	MDS	7.66
	11	Ibitoye, Doyin	RIV	7.68
	12	White, Marissa	IND	7.69
	13	Smalls, Nicole	CAL	7.71
	14	Black, Desire	LAP	7.83
	15	Zyzak, Amanda	DAM	7.85
	16	Bryant, Janaya	GM	7.86
	17	Mansaray, Mariama	NC	7.92
	17	Skinner, Dominque	HDW	7.92
	19	Bush, Zakiya	BRM	7.94
	20	Lucas, Domanique	RIV	7.95
	21	Delaney, Megan	DAM	7.98
	22	Burd, Courtney	BRM	8.00
	22	Harris, Kianna	SV	8.00
	24	Bachand, Lindsey	LAP	8.01
	25	Butler, Courtney	IND	8.02
	26	McMahon, Amy	DUL	8.04
	27	Green, Britney	LAC	8.05
	28	Crossling, Cierra	NC	8.06
	29	Vinton, Laura	JOHN	8.13
	30	Wilson, Cassie	MCD	8.17
	30	Flood, Sabrina	WLA	8.17
	32	Alexander, Sarah	NEAS	8.18
	33	Payne, Octavia	DUL	8.19
	34	Scruggs, LaNara	CHO	8.21
	35	Bell, Zakiya	IND	8.22
	36	Nottidge, Jackey	DAM	8.26
	37	Law, Asia	SKHS	8.30

Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash

	Name	        Team	Finals

Finals
	1	Golladay, Michaylin	LAR	7.15
	2	Lawson, Krystin	RIV	7.18
	3	Wright, Janae	HDW	7.35
	4	Brooks, Erin	SKHS	7.41
	5	Wells, Tanisha	LAR	7.53
	6	Bossett, Kamilah	LAR	8.21

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash

Lane	Name	        Team	Prelims

Preliminaries
	1	Bachman, Alan	LAC	6.50	Q
	2	Talley, Todd	NC	6.78	Q
	3	Wallace, Anton	MCD	6.79	Q
	4	Burgess, Kemar	MCD	6.81	Q
	5	Killebrew, Jacen	LAP	6.85	Q
	6	Holland, Alvin	GM	6.87	Q
	7	Johnson, William	LAC	6.97	Q
	7	Smith, Terrel	CAL	6.97	Q
	9	Dodson, James	THS	6.99	Q
	10	Covington, LeBron	RIV	7.02	Q
	10	Rivers, Charlie	LAR	7.02	Q
	12	Pritts, Dale	NOR	6.70	Q
	13	Curtis, Marcus	THS	6.87	Q
	14	Lancaster, Gabriel	RIV	6.90	Q
	15	Kisner, Tyler	LAP	7.01	Q
	15	Pruitt, Elliott	PTX	7.01	Q
	17	Zayas, Robby	MCD	7.03	Q
	18	McConnell, Travis	LAP	7.10	Q
	19	Young, Jeff	DAM	7.11	Q
	20	Dakkouni, Larbi	QOR	7.14	Q
	21	McElhaney, Chris	WLA	7.15	Q
	22	Wildt, Khris	NC	7.16	Q
	23	Chambers, Denis	GM	6.90	q
	24	Ishmal, Bobby	LAR	7.02	q
	25	Spinella, Jeff	DAM	7.06	q
	26	Tsao, Alan	DUL	7.07	q
	27	Foster, Gary	WLA	7.10	q
	28	Galloway, Ernest	PARK	7.12	q
	29	Cooper, Jeriel	RIV	7.13	q
	29	Shue, Nick	DUL	7.13	q
	31	Cosby, Quinton	SV	7.15	q
	32	DeVoy, Jason	JOHN	7.17	q
	33	Ricchiuto, TJ	HUN	7.18	q
	34	Lee, David	CAL	7.20	q
	35	Henry, Jared	NC	7.22	q
	35	Brock, Christopher	PTX	7.22	q
	37	Joshway, Gary	GM	7.23
	38	Hohman, Julien	QOR	7.30
	39	Flemming, Jovan	WLA	7.32
	40	Lapp, Jason	PTX	7.33
	41	Johnston, Mitchell	CHO	7.36
	42	Franklyn, Kemahl	DUL	7.38
	43	Subadan, CJ	DAM	7.41
Preliminaries ...   (Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash)


	44	Brown, Shaun	HUN	7.55
	45	Cook, Mark	QOR	7.58
	46	Riccini, Craig	NOR	7.61
	47	Lewis, TJ	JOHN	7.62
	47	Strong, Morgan	HUN	7.62
	49	VanMeter, Gene	CHO	7.72
	49	Smith, Justin	NEAS	7.72
	49	Hibbert, Matthew	THS	7.72
	52	Poudrier, David	NOR	7.77
	53	Mirenda, Joe	JOHN	7.84
	54	Pytryga, Nikolia	NEAS	7.86
	55	Brown, Jason	PARK	7.88
	56	Kibler, Austin	LEO	8.72
	57	Zarzaca, Justin	LEO	8.77
	58	Tilghman, Matt	LEO	8.84

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash

Lane	Name	        Team	Semis

Semi-Finals
	1	Holland, Alvin	GM	6.75	q
	2	Talley, Todd	NC	6.76	q
	3	Bachman, Alan	LAC	6.81	q
	4	Killebrew, Jacen	LAP	6.83	q
	5	Lancaster, Gabriel	RIV	6.85	q
	6	Curtis, Marcus	THS	6.89	q
	7	Smith, Terrel	CAL	6.91
	8	Johnson, William	LAC	6.92
	8	Burgess, Kemar	MCD	6.92
	10	Cosby, Quinton	SV	6.96
	10	Ishmal, Bobby	LAR	6.96
	12	Kisner, Tyler	LAP	6.99
	12	Covington, LeBron	RIV	6.99
	14	Zayas, Robby	MCD	7.01
	14	Pruitt, Elliott	PTX	7.01
	16	Dodson, James	THS	7.02
	16	Lee, David	CAL	7.02
	18	Young, Jeff	DAM	7.03
	19	Tsao, Alan	DUL	7.04
	20	Wildt, Khris	NC	7.06
	20	Cooper, Jeriel	RIV	7.06
	22	McConnell, Travis	LAP	7.09
	23	Brock, Christopher	PTX	7.10
	24	DeVoy, Jason	JOHN	7.11
	25	Spinella, Jeff	DAM	7.14
	26	Dakkouni, Larbi	QOR	7.15
	26	Pritts, Dale	NOR	7.15
	28	Shue, Nick	DUL	7.20
	29	Chambers, Denis	GM	7.24
	30	Henry, Jared	NC	7.25
	31	Galloway, Ernest	PARK	7.27
	32	McElhaney, Chris	WLA	7.33
	33	Foster, Gary	WLA	7.50

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash

	Name	        Team	Finals

Finals
	1	Talley, Todd	NC	6.68
	2	Holland, Alvin	GM	6.77
	3	Bachman, Alan	LAC	6.79
	4	Killebrew, Jacen	LAP	6.81
	5	Curtis, Marcus	THS	6.91
	6	Lancaster, Gabriel	RIV	6.99

Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	DAM	A	10:11.53
	2	MDS	A	10:15.23
	3	LAR	A	10:19.16
	4	PTX	A	10:23.43
	5	JOHN	A	10:28.87
	6	QOR	A	10:33.78
	7	BRM	A	10:39.26
	8	SKHS	A	10:51.31
	9	PARK	A	11:16.97
	10	DUL	A	11:18.19
	11	NC	A	11:25.97
	12	LAP	A	11:26.87
	13	HUN	A	11:31.61
	14	IND	A	11:48.67
	15	GM	A	12:00.54
	16	LEO	A	12:01.56
	17	MCD	A	12:02.65
	18	CHO	A	12:15.27
	19	NOR	A	12:17.63
	20	CAL	A	12:48.00

Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	DAM	A	8:32.26
	2	WLA	A	8:43.74
	3	QOR	A	8:49.18
	4	NOR	A	8:50.65
	5	NEAS	A	8:52.96
	6	LEO	A	8:54.32
	7	PTX	A	9:00.59
	8	PARK	A	9:00.93
	9	LAP	A	9:02.25
	10	HDW	A	9:05.71
	11	DUL	A	9:12.40
	12	LAR	A	9:17.94
	13	MCD	A	9:22.49
	14	THS	A	9:28.58
	15	HUN	A	9:30.14
	16	GM	A	9:52.80
	17	CAL	A	9:54.06
	18	CHO	A	10:40.53

Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash

Lane	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Golladay, Michaylin	LAR	40.10
	2	Wright, Janae	HDW	41.20
	2	Duckett, Ashley	MDS	41.20
	2	Holmes, Kelli	RIV	41.20
	5	Lawson, Krystin	RIV	41.40
	6	Brooks, Erin	SKHS	41.80
	7	Montgomery, Jacia	LAR	42.00
	8	Quigley, Sherita	HDW	42.30
	9	Merritt, Favia	GM	42.50
	10	Zoller, Erika	DAM	43.10
	11	Oliver, Tionne	NEAS	43.20
	12	Wells, Tanisha	LAR	43.30
	13	Orwig, DeAnna	NC	43.80
	14	Bryant, Janaya	GM	44.20
	15	McMahon, Amy	DUL	44.50
	15	Sussman, Lisa	BRM	44.50
	17	Plude, Minami	WLA	44.80
	17	Smalls, Nicole	CAL	44.80
	19	Becker, Andrea	DUL	45.30
	20	Beynon, Laura	MDS	45.60
	20	Walton, Tonya	LAC	45.60
	22	Pearl, Christina	MCD	45.80
	23	Mansaray, Mariama	NC	46.10
	24	Bowen, Katie	MDS	46.30
	25	Johnson, Holly	SV	46.40
	26	Alexander, Sarah	NEAS	46.50
	26	Tatum, Megan	WLA	46.50
	26	Woodside, Asia	SKHS	46.50
	29	Cannon, Erika	THS	46.60
	30	Rienks, Chelsea	DAM	46.70
	31	Towey, Teresa	NC	47.00
	32	Neverson, Kiana	THS	47.50
	33	Cole, Kerry	DAM	47.60
	33	Gillmore, Giovanni	LAP	47.60
	35	Skinner, Dominque	HDW	47.70
	36	Cowan, Amanda	NOR	47.80
	36	Obiri, Titilayo	QOR	47.80
	38	Payne, Octavia	DUL	48.00
	38	Scott, Danielle	CAL	48.00
	40	Dethloff, Amanda	NOR	48.10
	41	Doyle, Aylssa	SKHS	48.30
	42	Riggs, Rachel	NEAS	48.40
	43	Strain, Mary	PTX	48.50
	44	Johnson, Amanda	JOHN	48.80
	45	Wilson, Kacie	HUN	49.00
	46	Davidson, Alissa	QOR	49.20
	47	DiPietro, Allison	JOHN	49.40
	48	Rozran, Jeana	PTX	49.60
	49	Turner, Shannon	PARK	49.80
	50	Hagan, Anna	JOHN	50.20
	51	Weber, Michelle	LEO	50.80
	52	Wilson, Cassie	MCD	51.20
	52	Jacobs, Anna	BRM	51.20
	54	Gaido, Jose	LEO	51.70
(Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash)


	55	Jenkins, Danielle	IND	51.80
	55	Ortiz, Jeanette	LEO	51.80
	57	Adamson, Morgan	IND	52.20
	58	Green, Megan	IND	52.50
	59	Garland, Hannah	CHO	52.70
	59	Wilkinson, Cassie	PARK	52.70
	59	Simpson, Maggie	MCD	52.70
	62	Fisher, Kyara	LAP	53.70
	63	Pitman, Kate	NOR	55.40

Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash

Lane	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Lipsford, David	LAR	36.00
	1	Marcellus, Richard	HDW	36.00
	3	Simms, Norman	LAR	36.20
	4	Bachman, Alan	LAC	36.50
	5	Wallace, Anton	MCD	36.60
	6	McKaskill, Brandon	LAR	36.70
	7	Lancaster, Gabriel	RIV	36.80
	8	Ennis, Santiato	GM	36.90
	9	England, Bryant	SV	37.00
	9	Holland, Alvin	GM	37.00
	11	Talley, Todd	NC	37.20
	11	Kisner, Tyler	LAP	37.20
	13	Fisher, Brice	LAP	37.50
	14	Pruitt, Elliott	PTX	37.70
	15	Curtis, Marcus	THS	37.80
	16	McCann, Jason	LEO	37.90
	17	Harris, Dominque	HDW	38.00
	17	Tsao, Alan	DUL	38.00
	19	Mulhern, Troy	PTX	38.10
	20	Covington, LeBron	RIV	38.30
	21	Vierra, Steve	NEAS	38.40
	21	Zayas, Robby	MCD	38.40
	23	Koger, Jeff	SV	38.50
	24	Pritts, Dale	NOR	38.60
	24	Joshway, Gary	GM	38.60
	26	Brock, Christopher	PTX	38.70
	26	Smith, Terrel	CAL	38.70
	28	Browning, Blayne	MCD	38.80
	28	Young, Jeff	DAM	38.80
	28	Dakkouni, Larbi	QOR	38.80
	31	Ray, Zach	HUN	38.90
	32	Shue, Nick	DUL	39.30
	33	Johnson, William	LAC	39.60
	34	Verdell, Matthew	DUL	39.80
	35	Northe, Rowland	DAM	40.00
	36	Ricchiuto, TJ	HUN	40.10
	36	Lewis, Kenny	JOHN	40.10
	38	Nugent, Kenny	CAL	40.20
	38	Currica, Jamal	DAM	40.20
	38	Galloway, Ernest	PARK	40.20
	41	DeVoy, Jason	JOHN	40.30
	42	Jones, Chris	LEO	40.50
	43	Johnston, Mitchell	CHO	40.60
	44	Hibbert, Matthew	THS	41.00
	45	Love, Davon	PARK	41.30
	46	Robinson, Warren	THS	41.40
	47	Strong, Morgan	HUN	41.50
	48	Largent, Andrew	NC	41.80
	49	Malone, Caleb	QOR	41.90
	50	Wilson, Rich	NEAS	42.60
	50	Gellert, Justus	NC	42.60
	52	VanMeter, Gene	CHO	42.70
	53	Fleck, Collin	NEAS	42.90
	54	Anthony, Mark	RIV	43.30
	55	Riccini, Craig	NOR	43.40
	56	Trujillo, Richard	JOHN	44.50
	57	Myerberg, Tyler	LEO	44.80
	58	Kelly, Sean	QOR	45.90
	59	Hackenburg, Tim	NOR	57.80

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Dillow, Katlyn	LEO	5:29.00
	2	Larkin, Emma	DUL	5:29.80
	3	Ogden, Katie	NOR	5:34.40
	4	Cimino, Sara	DUL	5:35.40
	5	McQuillan, Megan	SKHS	5:39.60
	6	Hearn, Sarah	DUL	5:40.10
	7	Parker, Latricia	HDW	5:43.60
	8	Ryan, Jane	MDS	5:45.60
	9	Harris, Amanda	GM	5:48.40
	10	Parris, Alison	PTX	5:51.00
	11	Morrow, Audrey	QOR	5:53.20
	12	Bausch, Christi	DAM	5:56.50
	13	Simpson, Jessica	PTX	5:57.70
	14	Allen, Sherice	HDW	6:02.00
	15	Webster, Olivia	LEO	6:04.80
	16	Horwath, Emily	JOHN	6:07.80
	17	Do, Anh-Chi	QOR	6:08.50
	18	Ostrander, Debra	NC	6:08.60
	19	Grago, Sarah	MDS	6:09.30
	20	Cohagan, Kate	MDS	6:09.80
	21	Stalter, Samantha	LAP	6:11.40
	22	Monaghan, Jessica	JOHN	6:12.20
	23	Fuller, Kristin	DAM	6:16.10
	24	Waldron, Tori	SKHS	6:17.60
	25	Kozumbo, Emma	BRM	6:18.80
	26	Schrumpf, Kayla	PTX	6:23.50
	27	Gold, Leor	BRM	6:24.10
	28	Aumand, Christina	HUN	6:24.90
	29	Fiori, Sara	BRM	6:25.20
	30	Geisel, Pam	NC	6:25.60
	31	Crain, Alison	LEO	6:26.70
	32	Aragon, Chelsea	GM	6:27.70
	33	Abell, Jessica	MCD	6:28.00
	34	Burchell, Nyo	LAR	6:29.70
	35	Peninni, Sarah	NEAS	6:30.10
	36	Selvy, Amanda	JOHN	6:31.10
	37	Mohan, Shilpa	PARK	6:31.40
	38	Schlaffer, Katie	IND	6:35.40
	39	Miller, Gabrielle	THS	6:40.80
	40	Jarboe, Rebecca	LAP	6:42.60
	41	LeChance, Chelsea	WLA	6:50.20
	42	Brownlee, Emily	CAL	6:50.30
	43	Bertoloccini, Kelly	HUN	6:53.10
	44	Shipton, Alexandra	MCD	6:57.20
	45	Murray, Kaitlyn	NOR	6:58.10
	46	Sweeney, Amanda	CAL	7:01.30
	47	Vogt, Rebecca	NOR	7:03.90
	48	Mullancy, Heather	IND	7:04.80
	49	Holden, Grace	LAC	7:05.20
	50	Kruger, Kate	NEAS	7:07.50
	51	Anderson, Michelle	MCD	7:08.20
	52	Ferguson, Megan	CHO	7:11.70
	53	Jones, Asya	WLA	7:21.20
	54	Oppenheim, Jennifer	WLA	7:22.20
	55	Kijek, Ashley	CHO	7:36.10

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Okoniewski, Josh	PTX	4:38.80
	2	Flynn, Ricky	DAM	4:41.00
	3	Page, Danny	LEO	4:41.50
	4	Thomas, Josh	GM	4:42.50
	5	Bauder, Andrew	NOR	4:44.60
	6	Bond, Matthew	DUL	4:48.00
	7	Joson, Jeremiah	QOR	4:50.00
	8	Finkle, Joshua	THS	4:53.80
	9	Foor, Nick	HUN	4:56.80
	10	Jackson, Collin	NOR	4:57.10
	11	Chang, Jordan	DUL	4:58.00
	12	Yanus, Mike	DAM	4:59.70
	13	Edwards, Chaz	WLA	5:00.10
	14	Smith, Alex	LEO	5:00.70
	15	Navia, Alex	PARK	5:01.40
	16	Limpias, Roy	SV	5:01.50
	17	Morin, Russell	PTX	5:03.80
	18	Thomas, Cameron	HDW	5:04.40
	19	McPherson, Dan	MCD	5:08.20
	20	Weddle, Nick	NEAS	5:08.60
	21	Lloyd, James	PTX	5:10.00
	22	Mason, Alex	DAM	5:10.40
	23	Lasko, Kristofer	QOR	5:13.60
	24	Forseth, Erik	CAL	5:16.60
	25	Smoot, Zach	WLA	5:18.40
	26	Ansari, Arsalan	PARK	5:20.50
	27	Richter, Brian	MCD	5:21.00
	28	To, Ka-Nam	QOR	5:23.10
	29	Miller, Robert	LAR	5:23.60
	30	Young, James	CHO	5:24.80
	31	Dienst, Anthony	NOR	5:28.10
	32	Bowman, Damon	HDW	5:28.30
	33	Elsayed, Hussein	MCD	5:29.20
	34	Gevade, Stanislov	NEAS	5:29.30
	35	Pennington, Shawn	THS	5:30.70
	36	McClellan, Pat	HUN	5:32.80
	37	Bornhoeft, John	NC	5:36.90
(Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run)


	38	Gronert, Justin	GM	5:37.60
	39	Kebaugh, Kurt	GM	5:42.90
	40	Anderson, Nils	LAP	5:45.60
	41	Keefe, John	PARK	5:50.10
	42	Bourdon, David	LEO	5:50.50
	43	Lorman, John	THS	5:55.50
	44	Wiley, Stephen	NC	6:02.20

Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

Lane	Name	        Team	Prelims

Preliminaries
	1	Duckett, Ashley	MDS	8.20	Q
	2	Zoller, Erika	DAM	8.30	Q
	3	Golladay, Michaylin	LAR	8.50	Q
	4	Bossett, Kamilah	LAR	8.80	Q
	5	Holiday, Keirra	LAR	8.90	Q
	6	Tatum, Megan	WLA	9.10	Q
	7	Alston, Latrina	LAP	9.50	Q
	8	Pellecchia, Chelsea	LAP	9.80	Q
	9	Sellmayer, Liz	MDS	10.40	Q
	10	Mitchell, Jennifer	THS	9.10	Q
	11	Tanner, Alexandra	BRM	9.70	Q
	11	Wilkinson, Cassie	PARK	9.70	Q
	13	Dabulskis, Jessica	LEO	9.90	Q
	13	Auger, Claire	MDS	9.90	Q
	13	Caplan, Stephanie	DUL	9.90	Q
	16	White, Marissa	IND	10.10	Q
	16	Lucas, Domanique	RIV	10.10	Q
	18	Zelik, Janine	SKHS	10.80	Q
	19	O'Brien, Jessica	JOHN	10.10	q
	20	Kaczmarek, Brooke	DAM	10.30	q
	21	Lawerence, Kelly	CHO	10.60	q
	21	Ruth, Domineaq	SKHS	10.60	q
	21	Gamper, Liz	BRM	10.60	q
	21	Pinkerton, Hannah	LEO	10.60	q
	25	Pegues, Courtney	LAP	10.70	q
	26	Palmer, Cassie	DAM	10.80	q
	26	Stelling, Emily	QOR	10.80	q
	28	Mayo, Talita	RIV	10.90	q
	29	Hartwick, Stephanie	GM	11.10	q
	29	Steibe, Allison	JOHN	11.10	q
	31	Holden, Grace	LAC	11.20
	31	Wright, Maya	SKHS	11.20
	33	Forney, Becca	LEO	11.40
	34	Hillman, Amy	NOR	11.50
	34	Buchanan, Jessica	JOHN	11.50
	36	Scanlan, Bethany	QOR	11.60
	36	Orduna, Lindy	GM	11.60
	38	Jacobs, Anna	BRM	11.70
	39	Leggett, Andrea	GM	11.80
	39	Lyons, Laura	PARK	11.80
	39	Borerro, Yanitza	NEAS	11.80
	42	Pitman, Kate	NOR	11.90
	43	Garland, Hannah	CHO	12.00
	44	Ellen, Fluharty	NC	12.30
	45	Stelling, Elizabeth	QOR	15.00
	---	Macey, Amanda	NC	DNF

Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

Lane	Name	        Team	Semis

Semi-Finals
	1	Duckett, Ashley	MDS	8.66	Q
	1	Zoller, Erika	DAM	8.66	Q
	3	Golladay, Michaylin	LAR	8.75	Q
	4	Holiday, Keirra	LAR	9.39	Q
	5	Bossett, Kamilah	LAR	9.45	Q
	6	Tatum, Megan	WLA	9.41	q
	7	Dabulskis, Jessica	LEO	9.47
	8	Mitchell, Jennifer	THS	9.67
	9	Tanner, Alexandra	BRM	9.80
	10	Alston, Latrina	LAP	10.31
	11	Caplan, Stephanie	DUL	10.33
	12	Auger, Claire	MDS	10.34
	13	Pellecchia, Chelsea	LAP	10.41
	14	Ruth, Domineaq	SKHS	10.42
	14	O'Brien, Jessica	JOHN	10.42
	16	Sellmayer, Liz	MDS	10.48
	17	White, Marissa	IND	10.52
	18	Wilkinson, Cassie	PARK	10.59
	19	Kaczmarek, Brooke	DAM	10.67
	20	Lucas, Domanique	RIV	10.78
	21	Steibe, Allison	JOHN	10.81
	22	Lawerence, Kelly	CHO	10.96
	23	Zelik, Janine	SKHS	11.16
	24	Mayo, Talita	RIV	11.17
	25	Stelling, Emily	QOR	11.18
	26	Pegues, Courtney	LAP	11.30
	27	Gamper, Liz	BRM	11.35
	28	Pinkerton, Hannah	LEO	11.36
	29	Hartwick, Stephanie	GM	11.44

Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

	Name	        Team	Finals

Finals
	1	Duckett, Ashley	MDS	8.40
	2	Golladay, Michaylin	LAR	8.62
	3	Tatum, Megan	WLA	9.09
	4	Holiday, Keirra	LAR	9.13
	5	Bossett, Kamilah	LAR	9.20
	6	Zoller, Erika	DAM	9.28

Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

Lane	Name	        Team	Prelims

Preliminaries
	1	England, Bryant	SV	7.60	Q
	2	Guy, Rashaad	WLA	8.10	Q
	3	Turek, Kevin	JOHN	8.40	Q
	4	Love, Davon	PARK	8.50	Q
	5	Hollenczer, Zack	NOR	8.70	Q
	5	Gardiner, Charles	MCD	8.70	Q
	7	Myers, Mark	WLA	8.50	Q
	8	Simmons, Lamar	PARK	8.60	Q
	9	Joffe, Shawn	THS	9.00	Q
	10	Demers, Brandon	LEO	9.30	Q
	11	Sanders, Jared	DAM	9.50	Q
	11	Brown, Jason	PARK	9.50	Q
	13	McWillis, Nijee	LAP	8.70	q
	14	Ray, Zach	HUN	8.90	q
	15	Smith, Justin	NEAS	9.20	q
	15	Conte, Gregory	QOR	9.20	q
	17	Duvall, Dan	NEAS	9.30	q
	18	Howell, Samuel	CHO	9.60	q
	19	Bishop, Cole	NC	10.30	q
	20	Lastinger, Cameron	PTX	10.40	q
	20	Adaramola, Sam	LAR	10.40	q
	22	Jones, Phillip	SV	10.60	q
	23	Hohman, Julien	QOR	11.20	q
	24	Purdy, Eric	QOR	11.30	q
	25	Dunderman, Richard	CHO	11.90

Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

Lane	Name	        Team	Semis

Semi-Finals
	1	England, Bryant	SV	7.90	Q
	2	Guy, Rashaad	WLA	8.12	Q
	3	Turek, Kevin	JOHN	8.61	Q
	4	Love, Davon	PARK	8.69	Q
	5	Myers, Mark	WLA	8.74	q
	6	Hollenczer, Zack	NOR	8.85	q
	7	McWillis, Nijee	LAP	8.88
	8	Gardiner, Charles	MCD	8.89
	9	Conte, Gregory	QOR	9.06
	10	Simmons, Lamar	PARK	9.11
	11	Demers, Brandon	LEO	9.39
	12	Smith, Justin	NEAS	9.48
	13	Sanders, Jared	DAM	9.49
	14	Joffe, Shawn	THS	9.63
	15	Brown, Jason	PARK	9.64
	16	Duvall, Dan	NEAS	9.78
	17	Howell, Samuel	CHO	9.80
	18	Jones, Phillip	SV	9.93
	19	Purdy, Eric	QOR	11.45

Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

	Name	        Team	Finals

Finals
	1	England, Bryant	SV	8.00
	2	Guy, Rashaad	WLA	J8.00
	3	Turek, Kevin	JOHN	8.55
	4	Myers, Mark	WLA	8.57
	5	Love, Davon	PARK	8.67
	6	Hollenczer, Zack	NOR	8.80

Event 11  Girls 500 Meter Run

Lane	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Jackson, Ayana	HDW	1:21.90
	2	Olumese, Ehinemen	LAR	1:23.90
	3	Boulay, Becky	MDS	1:24.30
	4	Obendorfer, Jamie	DAM	1:24.70
(Event 11  Girls 500 Meter Run)


	5	Anderson, Brittany	LAR	1:24.90
	6	Oliver, Tionne	NEAS	1:25.10
	7	Burton, Katie	MDS	1:25.70
	8	Worthington, Amber	DUL	1:26.20
	9	Hnatiuk, Jessica	JOHN	1:26.50
	10	Trotta, Chelsea	LAC	1:26.70
	11	Jimerson, Lana	WLA	1:27.00
	12	Pagoda, Mary	BRM	1:27.20
	13	Schneider, Maddie	DAM	1:28.30
	14	Plude, Minami	WLA	1:30.50
	14	Rhinehart, Danielle	MDS	1:30.50
	16	DiGiacomo, Angie	DUL	1:30.70
	17	Wolfe, Jesse	LEO	1:30.90
	17	Ofoche, Ngozi	PARK	1:30.90
	19	Ruder, Kara	DUL	1:31.10
	20	Strain, Mary	PTX	1:31.20
	20	Mayo, Talita	RIV	1:31.20
	22	Rotolo, Kristina	BRM	1:31.60
	23	Joson, Kylie	LAP	1:31.80
	24	Murray, Sarah	JOHN	1:33.80
	25	Goddard, Robin	LEO	1:34.10
	26	Fry, Julie	QOR	1:34.40
	27	Young, Nicole	MCD	1:34.50
	28	Moyle, Eve	GM	1:34.60
	29	Elliott, Mylisha	HDW	1:34.80
	30	Rubin, Elise	NEAS	1:35.00
	31	Popgoshev, Ann Mari	LEO	1:35.50
	32	McFadden, Shannon	PARK	1:35.60
	33	D'Italia, Sarah	QOR	1:35.70
	33	Collins, Erin	QOR	1:35.70
	35	Flood, Samantha	WLA	1:37.00
	36	Archield, Segrid	RIV	1:37.20
	37	Koenig, Sarah	MCD	1:37.50
	38	Yatsko, Christina	NOR	1:38.60
	39	Turner, Shannon	PARK	1:39.10
	40	Richards, Brittney	IND	1:39.40
	41	Brady, Jennifer	NOR	1:40.20
	42	Stokes, Brianna	IND	1:40.40
	43	Sorenson, Ashley	GM	1:40.90
	44	Aumand, Holly	HUN	1:41.80
	45	Rupard, Tara	LAP	1:43.20
	46	Uzelac, Jordan	NC	1:44.00
	47	Charney, Roxi	NEAS	1:44.60
	47	Clemens, Caroline	BRM	1:44.60
	49	Miglioretti, Anna	JOHN	1:46.10
	50	Kloiner, Nicole	IND	1:49.00
	51	McMahon, Soibban	HUN	1:50.60
	52	Neuberger, Kristen	CHO	1:51.00
	53	Wallace, Jenny	HUN	1:57.70

Event 12  Boys 500 Meter Run

Lane	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Ennis, Santiato	GM	1:09.00
	2	Lipsford, David	LAR	1:09.10
	3	Lewis, Bryon	WLA	1:10.40
	4	Johnson, Ryan	LAC	J1:10.40
	5	Anderson, David	LAP	1:10.70
	6	Okoniewski, Josh	PTX	1:11.00
	7	Wright, Ryan	HDW	1:11.80
	8	Simms, Norman	LAR	1:12.30
	9	Lew, Leon	QOR	1:12.40
	10	Wallace, Chris	NEAS	1:12.70
	11	Swinson, Stephen	RIV	1:12.80
	11	Koslofsky, Jeff	LEO	1:12.80
	13	Stephens, Antwon	PARK	1:13.20
	14	Harris, Charles	NOR	1:13.30
	15	Currica, Mark	DAM	1:13.90
	16	Miranda, Kevin	PARK	1:14.90
	17	Carey, Bryce	LAP	1:15.10
	18	Goodman, James	LAC	1:16.10
	19	McLean, Stephen	LAR	1:16.20
	20	Vierra, Steve	NEAS	1:16.80
	20	Tolliver, Anthony	MCD	1:16.80
	22	Lapp, Jason	PTX	1:17.20
	23	Sanders, Jared	DAM	1:17.50
	24	Panshoukian, David	DUL	1:18.20
	25	Kelly, Brandon	NOR	1:18.70
	26	Thompson, Ben	LEO	1:18.90
	27	Lyles, DeLeoran	RIV	1:19.70
	28	Vielkind, Andrew	JOHN	1:19.80
	29	Zimmerman, Adam	PARK	1:19.90
	30	Frieslander, Peter	PTX	1:20.00
	30	Barnes, Anthony	THS	1:20.00
	32	Battey, Thomas	DUL	1:21.10
	32	Maliszewski, Julian	JOHN	1:21.10
	34	Schumaker, Josh	MCD	1:21.70
	35	Downes, Danny	NC	1:22.60
	36	Dunderman, Richard	CHO	1:22.70
	37	Wilkerson, Chris	HUN	1:24.20
	38	Zeitler, Mike	MCD	1:24.40
	39	Umanzar, David	DAM	1:25.00
	40	Stamatelaky, Gary	NC	1:25.40
	41	Guffy, Aaron	HUN	1:27.80
	42	Hopkins, Korey	LAP	1:28.50
	43	Robbins, Andrew	NC	1:28.80
	44	Levinson, Andrew	QOR	1:30.50
	45	Clarke, Douglas	GM	1:30.60
	46	Bruno, Ben	HUN	1:30.90
	47	Wesbury, Brandon	THS	1:32.10
	48	Smith, Josh	JOHN	1:34.00

Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Murphy, Keely	NOR	11:50.20
	2	Stasakova, Erika	JOHN	12:00.30
	3	Rush, Kelly	DUL	12:08.50
	4	Harris, Amanda	GM	12:10.10
	5	Paulsen, Laura	BRM	12:22.40
	6	Askine, Kate	DUL	12:47.70
	7	Furst, Brittany	JOHN	12:53.70
	8	Milton, Jen	BRM	13:14.10
	9	Franklin, Nicole	LAR	13:34.50
	10	McDonald, Casey	DAM	13:51.70
	11	Jones, Jovann	LAR	13:57.00
	12	Trently, Sarah	IND	14:07.20

Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Walsh, Vince	DUL	10:12.50
	2	Thomas, Josh	GM	10:19.80
	3	Bauder, Andrew	NOR	10:22.90
	4	Beaudwin, Jason	LEO	10:28.40
	5	Panasenkov, Artem	QOR	10:46.20
	6	Caprio, Tim	PARK	10:58.40
	7	Navia, Alex	PARK	11:05.50
	8	Hristov, Alex	DUL	11:07.50
	9	Foor, Nick	HUN	11:09.10
	10	Rosenberg, Alex	QOR	11:15.60
	11	Borerro, Rico	NEAS	11:18.70
	12	Bybee, Kyle	WLA	11:24.30
	13	Flood, Arthur	WLA	11:27.10
	14	Ansari, Arsalan	PARK	11:27.50
	15	Roberson, David	NOR	12:10.60

Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

Lane	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	RIV	A	1:47.90
	2	HDW	A	1:48.10
	3	LAR	A	1:48.20
	4	NC	A	1:52.70
	5	GM	A	1:54.70
	6	DAM	A	1:55.00
	6	SKHS	A	1:55.00
	8	WLA	A	1:55.10
	9	DUL	A	1:56.80
	10	LAP	A	1:57.00
	11	IND	A	1:57.60
	12	NEAS	A	1:58.00
	13	QOR	A	1:58.20
	14	CAL	A	2:00.20
	15	JOHN	A	2:01.50
	16	MCD	A	2:02.50
	17	CHO	A	2:03.50
	18	PTX	A	2:03.80
	19	NOR	A	2:06.20
	20	PARK	A	2:06.30
	21	LEO	A	2:09.00
	22	HUN	A	2:16.40
	---	BRM	A	DQ
	---	MDS	A	DQ

Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

Lane	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	LAR	A	1:33.60
	2	LAP	A	1:34.90
	3	LAC	A	1:36.80
	4	RIV	A	1:37.90
	4	HDW	A	1:37.90
	6	GM	A	1:38.10
(Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay)


	7	WLA	A	1:38.30
	8	PTX	A	1:38.70
	9	MCD	A	1:39.00
	10	LEO	A	1:39.80
	11	DAM	A	1:40.10
	12	SV	A	1:40.20
	13	PARK	A	1:41.50
	14	NOR	A	1:41.60
	15	NC	A	1:42.10
	16	THS	A	1:42.30
	17	DUL	A	1:43.00
	18	CAL	A	1:43.10
	19	HUN	A	1:43.50
	20	CHO	A	1:45.70
	21	QOR	A	1:46.10
	22	JOHN	A	1:52.30

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Parris, Alison	PTX	2:28.50
	2	Obendorfer, Jamie	DAM	2:32.80
	3	Dillow, Katlyn	LEO	2:33.70
	4	Cage, Kaylin	LAR	2:34.20
	5	Jimerson, Lana	WLA	2:35.40
	6	Clarke, Jessica	MDS	2:35.80
	7	Quinn, Grace	DUL	2:36.30
	8	McQuillan, Megan	SKHS	2:36.50
	9	Simpson, Jessica	PTX	2:38.30
	10	Hnatiuk, Jessica	JOHN	2:38.90
	11	Bausch, Christi	DAM	2:39.40
	12	Ogden, Katie	NOR	2:39.50
	13	Cimino, Sara	DUL	2:40.50
	14	Fernandes, Juliana	SKHS	2:42.10
	14	Muckenhirn, Eileen	SKHS	2:42.10
	16	Johnson, Holly	SV	2:42.50
	17	Worthington, Amber	DUL	2:43.40
	18	Morrow, Audrey	QOR	2:43.50
	19	Kozumbo, Emma	BRM	2:43.90
	19	Rouse, Stacey	MDS	2:43.90
	21	Horwath, Emily	JOHN	2:44.20
	22	Stalter, Samantha	LAP	2:44.60
	23	Foster, Stephanie	DAM	2:44.90
	24	Rouse, Chrissy	MDS	2:48.50
	25	Ostrander, Debra	NC	2:49.50
	26	Fiori, Sara	BRM	2:49.90
	27	Aragon, Chelsea	GM	2:52.90
	28	Fry, Julie	QOR	2:53.20
	29	Geisel, Pam	NC	2:53.60
	30	Feldman, Evan	LEO	2:55.60
	31	McFadden, Shannon	PARK	2:55.70
	32	Pozega, Lauren	LEO	2:59.50
	33	Brady, Jennifer	NOR	3:01.50
	34	Ofoche, Ngozi	PARK	3:01.60
	35	Peninni, Sarah	NEAS	3:01.90
	36	Gold, Leor	BRM	3:02.00
	37	Kijek, Ashley	CHO	3:03.00
	38	Karaigainnis, Hariklia	PARK	3:03.20
	39	Miller, Gabrielle	THS	3:03.60
	40	Sparr, Courtney	GM	3:04.70
	41	Murray, Kaitlyn	NOR	3:05.10
	42	McCall, Natalie	PTX	3:06.20
	43	Hancock, Molly	LAP	3:07.50
	44	Koenig, Sarah	MCD	3:08.30
	45	Vaira, Molly	LAP	3:08.40
	46	Bond, Stacey	IND	3:11.40
	47	Russell, Laura	CHO	3:11.80
	48	Hudak, Rachel	GM	3:13.00
	49	Charney, Roxi	NEAS	3:14.60
	50	Kruger, Kate	NEAS	3:15.80
	51	Town, Liz	HUN	3:17.70
	52	Minkanda, Gabrielle	IND	3:42.00

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Anderson, David	LAP	2:05.10
	2	Currica, Mark	DAM	2:07.00
	3	Page, Danny	LEO	2:10.30
	4	Edwards, Chaz	WLA	2:10.60
	5	Isaac, Dexter	PARK	2:13.70
	6	Spencer, Peter	DUL	2:14.80
	7	Scott, Terrance	WLA	2:16.10
	8	Maliszewski, Julian	JOHN	2:16.80
	9	Evans, Taylor	NEAS	2:17.00
	10	Laratta, David	QOR	2:17.20
	11	Harris, Charles	NOR	2:17.60
	12	Joy, Calvin	LAR	2:17.80
	13	McPherson, Dan	MCD	2:18.40
	14	Elsayed, Hassan	MCD	2:19.20
	15	Murray, Neal	GM	2:19.60
	16	Lasko, Kristofer	QOR	2:20.20
	17	Trevathan, Luke	THS	2:21.00
	18	Gibbs, Jared	QOR	2:22.00
	19	Lukas, Matt	PTX	2:22.10
	20	Emdad, Armon	DUL	2:23.10
	21	Miranda, Kevin	PARK	2:23.90
	22	Jones, Phillip	SV	2:24.70
	23	Duffy, Patrick	DUL	2:26.50
	24	McGroarty, Corey	NEAS	2:26.60
	25	Tolliver, Anthony	MCD	2:27.30
	26	Lloyd, James	PTX	2:27.70
	27	Nelson, Clyde	LAP	2:28.00
	28	Mason, Alex	DAM	2:28.30
	29	McAdorey, Hugh	JOHN	2:28.40
	30	Brady, James	HUN	2:28.80
	31	To, Ka-Nam	QOR	2:29.10
	32	Kebaugh, Kurt	GM	2:29.70
	33	George, Jordan	CAL	2:30.50
	34	Short, Steven	THS	2:30.60
	35	Young, James	CHO	2:32.00
	36	Parker, Jack	WLA	2:32.90
	37	Pennington, Shawn	THS	2:33.20
	38	Bornhoeft, John	NC	2:34.80
	39	Trott, Derek	NOR	2:35.50
	40	Sogno, Chris	NC	2:42.60
	41	Whitaker, Michael	CHO	2:53.00
	42	Jarrell, Bill	NC	3:01.50

Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Lane	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	HDW	A	4:11.30
	2	LAR	A	4:14.30
	3	RIV	A	4:19.90
	4	MDS	A	4:21.70
	5	BRM	A	4:23.70
	6	DAM	A	4:29.50
	7	GM	A	4:30.30
	8	DUL	A	4:33.40
	9	QOR	A	4:33.50
	10	WLA	A	4:37.90
	11	JOHN	A	4:40.80
	12	PARK	A	4:46.30
	13	LAP	A	4:50.50
	14	CHO	A	4:52.30
	15	LEO	A	4:54.60
	16	MCD	A	4:55.40
	17	NEAS	A	5:01.70
	18	CAL	A	6:11.40

Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Lane	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	LAR	A	3:37.70
	2	WLA	A	3:39.70
	3	DAM	A	3:43.90
	4	LAC	A	3:45.40
	5	SV	A	3:45.70
	6	RIV	A	3:46.90
	7	PTX	A	3:49.10
	8	PARK	A	3:51.80
	9	LEO	A	3:55.50
	10	DUL	A	3:58.60
	11	GM	A	3:59.00
	12	QOR	A	4:02.00
	13	MCD	A	4:22.10
	14	CHO	A	4:25.00
	---	LAP	A	DQ

Event 21  Girls Shot Put

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Bilmanis, Amy	THS	37-05.50
	2	Coley, Joanne	LAR	35-00.00
	3	Afkhami, Lili	QOR	32-10.00
	4	Farrell, Laura	NOR	31-00.00
	5	Sohn, Nicole	NEAS	30-07.50
	6	Tacka, Caitlin	MDS	30-03.50
	7	Owens, Erika	NEAS	29-09.75
	8	Crews-Noble, Timara	QOR	29-00.00
	9	Marshall, Maurissa	NC	28-08.00
	10	Payne, Octavia	DUL	28-05.00
	11	McKeown, Sarah	DAM	28-02.00
(Event 21  Girls Shot Put)


	12	Sparklin, Marianne	NEAS	27-10.25
	13	Carter, Christina	RIV	26-08.75
	14	Phillips, Cayce	MDS	26-03.75
	15	Smith, Virginia	THS	26-03.50
	16	Brown, Rachel	PARK	26-02.75
	17	Leedy, Jessica	HUN	26-00.50
	18	Adams, Amy	MDS	26-00.00
	19	Milman, Kaitlyn	THS	24-10.75
	20	Barcenas, Christina	HUN	24-00.00
	21	Wanzer, Caitlin	LAP	23-10.75
	22	Mayfield, Jasmine	BRM	23-04.75
	23	Masten, Karen	NC	22-06.50
	24	Archield, Segrid	RIV	22-04.75
	25	Geist, Julie	LEO	22-04.50
	26	Jones, Katie	SKHS	22-01.75
	27	Knight, Rebecca	GM	21-08.75
	28	Nash, Nicole	LEO	21-06.75
	29	Ramos, Karen	SKHS	21-05.00
	30	McKay, Sarah	DAM	21-01.50
	31	Marshall, Audrianna	NC	21-00.75
	32	Robinson, Brittany	HDW	20-09.00
	33	Asuquo, Adona	PARK	20-08.00
	34	Rockford, Stephanie	DUL	20-04.50
	34	Anderson, DeRonah	HDW	20-04.50
	36	Seebold, Jamie	LAP	19-05.75
	37	Decker, Jessica	JOHN	18-08.75
	38	Shroder, Maura	PARK	18-00.00
	39	Aulisio, Gina	HUN	17-06.00
	40	Stokes, Brianna	IND	16-05.50
	41	Underwood, Maciel	GM	16-03.50
	---	Snyder, Sarah	JOHN	FOUL
	---	Upright, Christine	LAP	FOUL
	---	Colliflower, Brittany	DUL	FOUL

Event 22  Boys Shot Put

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Moore, Ricky	NOR	50-11.25
	2	Harris, Leonard	NOR	50-06.50
	3	Berry, Rodell	NOR	47-09.25
	4	Jack, Phillip	PTX	41-05.50
	5	Radzilowski, Tarome	SV	39-04.75
	6	Ricks, Donovan	LAP	38-04.50
	7	Rice, David	HUN	38-00.75
	8	Hildebrand, Paul	CHO	36-11.25
	9	Fryauff, Mike	NC	36-02.25
	10	Payne, Alex	NEAS	35-10.75
	11	Weeramunda, Malinda	SV	35-04.75
	12	Andrias, Jeremy	WLA	35-03.75
	13	Popp, Kevin	PARK	35-02.00
	14	Thompson, Randle	RIV	35-01.25
	15	Cruz, Fernando	GM	34-09.00
	16	Bailey, Patrick	PARK	34-00.25
	17	Owens, Eddie	WLA	33-07.50
	18	Dellomo, John	QOR	33-02.75
	19	Lacey, Michael	RIV	33-01.50
	20	Johnson, Matthew	GM	32-11.75
	21	Elliott, Corey	RIV	32-08.00
	22	Lusby, Joseph	WLA	31-01.75
	23	Eckard, Justin	NC	31-00.00
	24	Abell, Paul	CHO	30-08.00
	25	Kelly, Sean	QOR	29-09.50
	26	Sadtler, Dan	DAM	28-11.25
	27	Kraekel, Sean	DAM	28-05.75
	28	Sherman, Justin	LAP	27-09.25
	29	Chen, Geoffery	NEAS	27-06.25
	30	Springston, Randy	NEAS	26-08.00
	31	Turner, Joseph	CHO	26-02.75
	32	Farrell, Mike	MCD	25-11.50
	33	Byrne, Matt	HUN	24-01.75
	---	Mitchell, Travis	GM	FOUL
	---	Cheung, Paul	MCD	FOUL
	---	Tarrant, Kyle	NC	FOUL

Event 23  Girls High Jump

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	O'Brien, Jessica	JOHN	5-00.00
	2	Hanson, Emma	DAM	J5-00.00
	3	Fowler, Stephanie	LAP	J5-00.00
	4	Bossett, Kamilah	LAR	4-08.00
	5	Neal, Chelsea	LAC	J4-08.00
	6	Dirks, Katie	DAM	4-06.00
	6	Robertson, Christa	LAP	4-06.00
	7	Payne, Diane	THS	J4-06.00
	7	Rienks, Chelsea	DAM	J4-06.00
	7	Tanner, Alexandra	BRM	J4-06.00
	7	Holiday, Keirra	LAR	J4-06.00
	7	Porter, Amber	NC	J4-06.00
	7	Dabulskis, Jessica	LEO	J4-06.00
	7	Jones, Lauren	GM	J4-06.00
	15	Fuqua, Ashley	LAR	4-04.00
	15	Halloran, Leslie	JOHN	4-04.00
	---	Lyons, Laura	PARK	NH
	---	Proctor, Kristan	LAC	NH
	---	Beynon, Laura	MDS	NH
	---	Ellen, Fluharty	NC	NH
	---	Collins, Erin	QOR	NH
	---	Redgate, Christie	PTX	NH
	---	Fiori, Sara	BRM	NH

Event 24  Boys High Jump

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Sharrow, Chris	GM	6-02.00
	2	Currica, Jamal	DAM	6-00.00
	3	Martinez, Mike	DAM	5-10.00
	4	Love, Davon	PARK	J5-10.00
	5	Koslofsky, Jeff	LEO	J5-10.00
	6	Turek, Kevin	JOHN	5-08.00
	6	Cook, Adam	LEO	5-08.00
	6	Watson, Jomah	LAR	5-08.00
	6	Mulhern, Troy	PTX	5-08.00
	10	Kriss, Andrew	JOHN	5-06.00
	10	Magnani, John	GM	5-06.00
	10	Scott, Terrance	WLA	5-06.00
	10	Roach, Ryan	LAP	5-06.00
	10	O'Neil, Ryan	LEO	5-06.00
	15	Kisner, Tyler	LAP	5-04.00
	15	Simmons, Lamar	PARK	5-04.00
	---	Mason, Jeremiah	PTX	NH
	---	Price, Steven	CHO	NH
	---	Hamilton, Ronald	LAC	NH
	---	Karanja, Mwaura	PARK	NH
	---	Spinella, Jeff	DAM	NH
	---	Johnston, Mitchell	CHO	NH
	---	Sudler, Demetrik	NC	NH

Event 25  Girls Long Jump

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Golladay, Michaylin	LAR	17-06.50
	2	Zoller, Erika	DAM	16-00.00
	3	Tatum, Megan	WLA	15-11.50
	4	Gross, Robin	RIV	15-06.25
	5	Williams, Katricia	WLA	15-05.00
	6	Gill, Sonia	QOR	15-03.50
	7	Carter, Christina	RIV	15-03.00
	8	Bilmanis, Amy	THS	15-00.75
	9	Boulay, Jennie	MDS	14-09.00
	10	Nottidge, Jackey	DAM	14-05.00
	11	Wolfe, Jesse	LEO	14-04.25
	12	Warren, Chrishanna	LAP	14-03.25
	13	Smoot, Shanae	LAP	14-00.00
	14	Ray, Ashlee	WLA	13-09.25
	15	Dirks, Katie	DAM	13-06.50
	15	Tanner, Alexandra	BRM	13-06.50
	17	King, Tiffany	LAC	13-04.00
	18	Dakkouni, Dounia	QOR	12-09.75
	19	Auger, Claire	MDS	12-08.00
	20	Decker, Jessica	JOHN	12-03.50
	21	Crossling, Cierra	NC	12-02.50
	22	Lawerence, Kelly	CHO	12-02.00
	23	Wood, Lindsay	NOR	11-08.25
	24	Floyd, Lisa	JOHN	11-05.50
	25	Woodside, Asia	SKHS	11-04.50
	26	Garcia, Elisa	CHO	11-04.00
	26	Miller, Beth	NC	11-04.00
	28	Giraud, Suzanne	SKHS	11-01.75
	29	Igoe, Courtney	CHO	10-08.25
	30	Trusty, Elizabeth	BRM	10-03.25
	31	Muller, Kimme	HUN	9-00.00
	---	Simpson, Maggie	MCD	FOUL
	---	Stelling, Emily	QOR	FOUL
	---	Pozega, Lauren	LEO	FOUL
	---	Uzelac, Jordan	NC	FOUL
	---	Curtis, Vivian	BRM	FOUL
	---	Farrell, Laura	NOR	FOUL
	---	Borerro, Yanitza	NEAS	FOUL

Event 26  Boys Long Jump

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Boyd, Corryl	WLA	21-02.50
(Event 26  Boys Long Jump)


	2	Spinella, Jeff	DAM	20-01.50
	3	Martinez, Mike	DAM	19-09.50
	4	Ishmal, Bobby	LAR	19-06.75
	5	Adaramola, Sam	LAR	19-01.50
	6	Mason, Jeremiah	PTX	19-01.00
	7	Ray, Zach	HUN	18-07.50
	8	Spriggs, Bryant	NOR	18-05.50
	9	Currica, Jamal	DAM	18-03.00
	10	Grant, Delon	LAC	18-02.50
	11	Allen, Kyle	LEO	17-11.50
	12	Manning, Derek	WLA	17-10.50
	13	Smith, Justin	NEAS	17-08.00
	14	Parks, Anthony	NOR	17-07.75
	15	Zayas, Robby	MCD	17-07.50
	16	O'Neil, Ryan	LEO	17-07.00
	17	Maliszewski, Julian	JOHN	17-04.00
	18	Kriss, Andrew	JOHN	17-03.75
	19	Henry, Jared	NC	17-01.00
	20	Duvall, Dan	NEAS	17-00.50
	20	Bentacourt, Alex	SV	17-00.50
	22	Hopkins, Korey	LAP	16-11.75
	23	Cooper, Jeriel	RIV	16-09.00
	24	Smith, Kendal	CHO	16-08.25
	25	Lytle, Jack	PTX	15-11.50
	26	Price, Steven	CHO	15-11.00
	27	Roach, Ryan	LAP	15-10.00
	28	Martin, Jamaal	SV	15-09.50
	29	Dellomo, John	QOR	14-09.50
	30	Cooney, Mike	NC	14-06.00
	31	Durbin, Matt	GM	14-00.00
	32	Brooks, Lamar	NC	13-01.00
	33	Minor, Dionardo	GM	12-01.50
	---	Cook, Mark	QOR	FOUL
	---	Howell, Samuel	CHO	FOUL
	---	Bratcher, Evan	LAC	FOUL

Event 27  Girls Triple Jump

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Brooks, Erin	SKHS	34-11.00
	2	Croxton, Tashae	LAR	34-02.00
	3	Holiday, Keirra	LAR	33-09.00
	4	Montgomery, Jacia	LAR	33-02.50
	5	Gross, Robin	RIV	32-10.00
	6	Hanson, Emma	DAM	32-08.50
	7	Williams, Katricia	WLA	31-08.50
	8	Archield, Segrid	RIV	31-03.75
	9	Warren, Chrishanna	LAP	30-03.50
	10	Smoot, Shanae	LAP	29-10.75
	11	Raver, Keamy	MDS	29-09.00
	12	Rienks, Chelsea	DAM	29-08.25
	13	Merkel, Jacki	MDS	29-05.25
	14	Bausch, Christi	DAM	28-05.00
	15	King, Tiffany	LAC	28-02.50
	16	Dakkouni, Dounia	QOR	28-02.25
	17	Ray, Ashlee	WLA	28-02.00
	18	Fowler, Stephanie	LAP	27-11.50
	19	Giraud, Suzanne	SKHS	27-09.75
	20	Porter, Amber	NC	27-09.00
	21	O'Brien, Jessica	JOHN	27-04.00
	22	Boulay, Jennie	MDS	27-02.00
	23	Woodside, Asia	SKHS	27-01.25
	24	Knowles, Allie	MDS	24-11.50
	25	Decker, Jessica	JOHN	24-03.00
	26	Floyd, Lisa	JOHN	24-02.00
	---	Tatum, Megan	WLA	FOUL
	---	Stelling, Elizabeth	QOR	FOUL
	---	Garcia, Elisa	CHO	FOUL
	---	Igoe, Courtney	CHO	FOUL
	---	Stelling, Emily	QOR	FOUL

Event 28  Boys Triple Jump

	Name	        Team	Finals

	1	Boyd, Corryl	WLA	43-08.00
	2	England, Bryant	SV	43-01.00
	3	Martinez, Mike	DAM	41-01.50
	4	Adaramola, Sam	LAR	40-11.50
	5	Currica, Jamal	DAM	38-06.50
	6	Mason, Jeremiah	PTX	38-04.50
	7	Koslofsky, Jeff	LEO	38-01.00
	8	Spriggs, Bryant	NOR	37-00.00
	8	Smith, Justin	NEAS	37-00.00
	10	Kriss, Andrew	JOHN	36-08.00
	11	Grant, Delon	LAC	36-06.00
	12	Dakkouni, Larbi	QOR	36-02.00
	13	Parks, Anthony	NOR	36-00.00
	14	Killebrew, Jacen	LAP	35-05.00
	15	Lytle, Jack	PTX	34-09.00
	16	Stetka, Mike	JOHN	34-00.50
	17	Sudler, Demetrik	NC	33-06.00
	18	Durbin, Matt	GM	33-01.50
	19	Hopkins, Korey	LAP	33-01.00
	20	Bentacourt, Alex	SV	33-00.00
	21	Baysinger, Tim	LEO	32-07.25
	22	Duvall, Dan	NEAS	32-04.00
	23	Manning, Derek	WLA	32-03.50
	24	Monk, Delonte	WLA	32-02.00
	25	Cook, Mark	QOR	31-09.50
	---	Eckard, Justin	NC	ND
	---	Adams, Vaughn	NC	ND

Female Team Scores
	Place	School	Points

	1	Largo	LAR	111
	2	Damascus	DAM	42
	3	HD Woodson	HDW	40
	4	Riverdale Baptist	RIV	38
	5	Mount de Sales	MDS	36
	6	Northern	NOR	20
	6	John Carroll	JOHN	20
	6	Dulaney	DUL	20
	9	Seton Keough	SKHS	17	.	50
	10	Leonardtown	LEO	16
	10	Westlake	WLA	16
	12	Patuxent	PTX	14
	13	Thomas Stone	THS	10
	14	Quince Orchard	QOR	8
	15	La Plata	LAP	6	.	50
	16	Great Mills	GM	6
	17	North Caroline	NC	4
	17	Bryn Mawr	BRM	4
	19	Northeast	NEAS	3
	20	Henry E. Lackey	LAC	2

	Male Team Scores
	Place	School	Points

	1	Damascus	DAM	68
	2	Westlake	WLA	58
	3	Largo	LAR	54	.	25
	4	Great Mills	GM	41
	5	Northern	NOR	37
	6	La Plata	LAP	25
	7	Henry E. Lackey	LAC	24
	8	Seneca Valley	SV	22
	9	Leonardtown	LEO	19	.	25
	10	Patuxent	PTX	17	.	25
	11	Dulaney	DUL	12
	11	HD Woodson	HDW	12
	13	North Caroline	NC	10
	14	Parkville	PARK	9
	15	Quince Orchard	QOR	8
	16	John Carroll	JOHN	6	.	25
	17	Riverdale Baptist	RIV	5
	18	Northeast	NEAS	2
	18	McDonough	MCD	2
	18	Thomas Stone	THS	2


Return to Top

Email | About