MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Armory Track Invitational
Hosted By: Armory Track
New York, New York
2016-02-05

Results from armorytrack.com

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Armory Track Invitational - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016             
                    New Balance T & F Center at The  Armory                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1274 Carlos, Carmen         Vanderbilt             9:27.96   2 
  2  1295 Anzalone, Gabi         Univ Wisconsin         9:29.60   2 
  3  1052 Griesche, Cornelia     Miss State             9:30.83   2 
  4   689 Kennedy, Isabelle      Boston Clg             9:43.42   2 
  5   748 Kamrani, Pegah         Columbia               9:45.31   2 
  6  1013 Flynn, Jullien         McGill                 9:45.49   2 
  7   750 Mantilla, Leila        Columbia               9:46.18   2 
  8   743 Binczyk, Chloe         Columbia               9:49.07   4 
  9  1287 Tsai, Sara             Vanderbilt             9:50.19   4 
 10  1176 Thompson, Courtney     Richmond               9:51.33   4 
 11   805 Mejia Ramirez, Ive     CPTC NB                9:53.44   4 
 12  1282 Huebner, Megan         Vanderbilt             9:53.74   4 
 13   656 Hooks, Adriana         American               9:58.34   4 
 14   961 Weiler, Elizabeth      Lehigh                 9:58.77   4 
 15   752 Melly, Erin            Columbia               9:59.32   4 
 16  1253 Newton, Emma           Tulane                10:00.83   3 
 17   780 Lagoy, Liz             UCONN                 10:01.39   3 
 18  1082 McKeon, Molly          Monmouth              10:01.48   4 
 19   697 Rickert, Amanda        Boston Clg            10:01.97   2 
 20   658 Ferron, Kayla          Univ Arizona          10:04.07   3 
 21  1679 Krasinski, Emily       Columbia              10:04.14   3 
 22   694 Maloy, Catherine       Boston Clg            10:06.48   2 
 23   947 Henderson, Maura       Lehigh                10:06.91   3 
 24   783 Mistretta, Meredit     UCONN                 10:07.48   3 
 25  1029 Hesslau, Gabrielle     Miami                 10:07.72   4 
 26  1159 Bailey, Kelly          Richmond              10:11.29   3 
 27   886 DiBiaso, Miranda       G Washington          10:12.07   3 
 28  1242 Bartels, Lauren        Tulane                10:13.05   3 
 29  1169 Mills, Eryn            Richmond              10:14.54   3 
 30  1237 Hampton, Caroline      Trevecca Naz          10:15.61   3 
 31   963 Wright, Shannon        Lehigh                10:16.48   1 
 32   844 Conover, Chelsea       E. Stroudsburg        10:17.52   1 
 33   845 Decker, Allison        E. Stroudsburg        10:18.42   2 
 34  1164 Grosenheider, Ave      Richmond              10:19.91   3 
 35  1279 Grisbaum, Devon        Vanderbilt            10:20.22   1 
 36   784 Monda Oewel, Mary      UCONN                 10:22.95   1 
 37  1174 Ruskan, Marisa         Richmond              10:23.67   4 
 38   927 Benko, Stephanie       Lafayette             10:24.35   1 
 39  1249 Marvin, Sarah          Tulane                10:24.68   1 
 40  1073 Engelberger, Sydne     Monmouth              10:25.77   4 
 41  1104 Escobedo, Karen        Morgan State          10:26.68   1 
 42   932 Moore, Emily           Lafayette             10:27.00   3 
 43   952 Nadel, Stacie          Lehigh                10:28.03   1 
 44  1008 Bourassa, Chantal      McGill                10:28.21   1 
 45  1259 Beckmann, Kelsey       Unattached            10:35.31   1 
 46   888 North, Ariana          G Washington          10:35.53   3 
 47   790 Pearl, Alana           UCONN                 10:35.81   3 
 48   861 Bolinger, Taylor       Findlay               10:38.65   1 
 49   869 Ruich, Melanie         Findlay               10:42.24   1 
 50   894 Delacruz, Amanda       Hampton               10:43.87   1 
 51   717 Edwards, Kate          Bryn Mawr             10:47.70   1 
 52   982 Sutton, Mary           Loyola (Md.)          10:58.39   1 
 53  1240 Sendewicz, Jackie      Trevecca Naz          11:00.79   1 
 54   847 Riley, Melanie         E. Stroudsburg        11:44.63   1 
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   601 Snider, Zack           Univ Wisconsin         8:12.99   2 
  2   110 Roth, Bailey           Univ Arizona           8:13.72   2 
  3   297 Tucker, Ryan           G Washington           8:24.75   3 
  4   457 French, Kevin          Monmouth               8:26.36   3 
  5   188 Norris, Max            Columbia               8:29.78   2 
  6   193 Tarpey, Dylan          Columbia               8:29.98   3 
  7   344 Day, Thomas            Lafayette              8:31.93   3 
  8   187 Miao, George           Columbia               8:32.25   3 
  9   293 Depinto, Ryan          G Washington           8:33.84   3 
 10   402 Bessai, Santiago       McGill                 8:35.11   3 
 11   354 Cooney, Ryan           Lehigh                 8:35.51   2 
 12   241 Shine, Stephen         Duke                   8:36.35   2 
 13  1670 Palumbo, Victor        CPTC NB                8:37.17   3 
 14   471 Summonte, Kevin        Monmouth               8:42.38   3 
 15   295 Roddy, Seamus          G Washington           8:44.45   1 
 16   247 Lederer, Alec          E. Stroudsburg         8:45.94   1 
 17   518 Tuohy, Matt            Ramapo                 8:46.65   1 
 18   378 Ward, Evan             Lehigh                 8:47.44   1 
 19   439 Mackay, JT             Miss State             8:50.93   1 
 20   281 Greenup, Ronny         FIU                    9:02.26   1 
 21   115 Landin, Christophe     Army Prep              9:15.36   1 
 --   218 Mahalsky, Ryan         District TC           X8:09.66   2 
 --   316 Nilsson, David         Högby IF              X8:10.85   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1226 Harrison, Shaina       Syracuse                  7.46Q  8 
  2  1102 Crooke, Shenel         Morgan State              7.49Q  6 
  3  1113 Brown, India           NC A&T                    7.52Q  5 
  4  1123 Barrie, Maggie         Ohio State                7.56Q  4 
  5  1093 Denoon, Zakiya         Monroe                    7.58Q  3  7.573
  6  1115 Love, Yakira           NC A&T                    7.58Q  2  7.577
  7  1094 Eveyln, Tristan        Monroe                    7.61Q  1 
  8   723 Brohman, Amelia        Carleton                  7.65Q  7  7.641
  9   837 Murphy, Sydnei         Duke                      7.72Q  9  7.714
 10  1192 Dendy, Maiya           S Carolina                7.55Q  6  7.544
 11  1196 Gray, Gabby            S Carolina                7.55Q  8  7.546
 12  1125 Everson, Aliyah        Ohio State                7.62Q  3 
 13   728 Bisiolu, Haisha        Cincinnati                7.63Q  5  7.630
 14  1293 Spear Chief-Morris     W Ontario                 7.64Q  4  7.640
 15  1303 McClendon, Ebony       Univ Wisconsin            7.67Q  7  7.664
 16  1021 Brown, Carolyn         Miami                     7.70Q  2  7.694
 17   817 Pinkney, Isis          Delaware                  7.70Q  1  7.696
 18  1032 Leacock, Trishelle     Miami                     7.90Q  9  7.894
 19   877 Jackson, Cam'ree       FIU                       7.60q  6 
 20  1206 Murphy, Alexis         S Carolina                7.63q  8  7.623
 21  1313 Grambling, Nina        Youngstown                7.63q  3  7.628
 22  1211 Stanley, Makyla        S Carolina                7.64q  5  7.639
 23  1310 Harris, Sheereen       York U                    7.65q  4  7.649
 24  1096 Ransome, Denesha       Monroe                    7.66q  8 
 25   675 Morrison, Quamecha     B-Cookman                 7.67q  5  7.670
 26  1201 Johnson, Ahty          S Carolina                7.68q  7  7.675
 27  1212 Taylor, Taranisha      S Carolina                7.68q  4  7.680
 28  1135 Soleyn, Bliss          Ohio State                7.69   8  7.683
 29   880 Roberson, Jada         FIU                       7.69   4  7.687
 30  1142 Jacques, Farah         Ottawa                    7.71   2  7.707
 31   902 Robinson, Tiara        Hampton                   7.71   2  7.709
 32   892 Anderson, Asonya       Hampton                   7.72   1  7.711
 33  1108 Lumb, Ke'von           Morgan State              7.72   2  7.715
 34   736 Mbah, Kellsa           Cincinnati                7.79   4 
 35  1835 Hughes, Raquel         Delaware St               7.82   5  7.815
 36  1018 Parker, Ellen          McGill                    7.82   2  7.820
 37   871 Stechschulte, Madi     Findlay                   7.83   8 
 38  1314 Thompkins, Taylor      Youngstown                7.84   5 
 39   672 Brown, Summer          B-Cookman                 7.85   1 
 40   661 Haggard, Aaliyah       Univ Arizona              7.86   1 
 41   850 Brooks, Jerinique      Essex CC                  7.87   8 
 42  1682 Le Tulzo, Anais        Rennes                    7.89   3  7.885
 43   811 Jackson, Tyler         Delaware                  7.89   1  7.887
 44   671 Malone, Emily          Army Prep                 7.90   1  7.894
 45   838 Panton, Domonique      Duke                      7.90   7  7.897
 46   873 Anu, Oriel             FIU                       7.92   3  7.916
 47   808 Coleman, Latazah       Delaware                  7.92   7  7.920
 48   884 Wilkerson, Sydnee      FIU                       7.93   5 
 49   746 Conley, Shalon         Columbia                  7.95   5 
 50  1107 Jones, Kevena          Morgan State              7.96   9 
 51   898 Mcmillan, Kylie        Hampton                   7.98   6 
 52   920 Vanhorse, Sydne        Howard                    8.02   6  8.016
 53  1162 Francis, Janel         Richmond                  8.02   9  8.019
 54  1311 Payne, Shania          York U                    8.04   1 
 55  1101 Cooper, Saborrah       Morgan State              8.06   7 
 56  1225 Delgado, Danielle      Syracuse                  8.14   3 
 57   943 Dickens, Liyala        Lehigh                    8.16   3 
 58  1158 Allen, Mary            Richmond                  8.21   6 
 59   944 Ferguson, Leah         Lehigh                    8.24   2 
 60   664 Hurst, Aleah           Univ Arizona              8.28   9  8.271
 61  1103 Davis-Hines, Daija     Morgan State              8.28   4  8.280
 62   933 Naphor, Dina           Lafayette                 8.31   2 
 63   935 Alhout, Alexa          Lehigh                    8.32   8  8.316
 64  1010 Croce, Elliane         McGill                    8.32   5  8.317
 65   720 Holman, Tara           Bryn Mawr                 8.38   4 
 66  1007 Ashby, Halle           McGill                    8.40   9 
 67   887 Milbourne, Taryn       G Washington              8.46   3 
 68   924 Hibbert, Diandra       Kingsborough              8.57   4 
 69   936 Altpeter, Katie        Lehigh                    8.58   7 
 70   889 Whittington-Cooper     G Washington              8.66   8 
 71   853 Johnson, Datavia       Essex CC                  9.02   6 
 --  1686 Lagarde, Mathilde      Poitiers                    FS   7 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1226 Harrison, Shaina       Syracuse                  7.37Q  2 
  2  1113 Brown, India           NC A&T                    7.43Q  3 
  3  1093 Denoon, Zakiya         Monroe                    7.46Q  1 
  4  1115 Love, Yakira           NC A&T                    7.47Q  2 
  5  1123 Barrie, Maggie         Ohio State                7.51Q  3  7.507
  6  1102 Crooke, Shenel         Morgan State              7.51Q  1  7.510
  7  1196 Gray, Gabby            S Carolina                7.53q  1  7.522
  8  1293 Spear Chief-Morris     W Ontario                 7.53q  1  7.525
  9  1206 Murphy, Alexis         S Carolina                7.55   1  7.545
  9  1125 Everson, Aliyah        Ohio State                7.55   2  7.545
 11   877 Jackson, Cam'ree       FIU                       7.56   2 
 12  1303 McClendon, Ebony       Univ Wisconsin            7.57   3  7.565
 13  1192 Dendy, Maiya           S Carolina                7.57   3  7.569
 14  1313 Grambling, Nina        Youngstown                7.59   3  7.581
 14   728 Bisiolu, Haisha        Cincinnati                7.59   2  7.581
 16  1211 Stanley, Makyla        S Carolina                7.59   3  7.588
 17   723 Brohman, Amelia        Carleton                  7.62   1  7.611
 18   837 Murphy, Sydnei         Duke                      7.62   3  7.619
 19  1021 Brown, Carolyn         Miami                     7.63   3 
 20  1094 Eveyln, Tristan        Monroe                    7.64   2 
 21  1310 Harris, Sheereen       York U                    7.65   1 
 22  1032 Leacock, Trishelle     Miami                     7.68   2 
 23  1201 Johnson, Ahty          S Carolina                7.70   1  7.693
 24   817 Pinkney, Isis          Delaware                  7.70   1  7.694
 25  1096 Ransome, Denesha       Monroe                    7.71   2 
 26  1212 Taylor, Taranisha      S Carolina                7.79   3 
 27   675 Morrison, Quamecha     B-Cookman                 7.81   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash College
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1226 Harrison, Shaina       Syracuse                  7.37   10   
  2  1113 Brown, India           NC A&T                    7.39    8   
  3  1093 Denoon, Zakiya         Monroe                    7.41    6   
  4  1102 Crooke, Shenel         Morgan State              7.50    5   
  5  1123 Barrie, Maggie         Ohio State                7.53    4   
  6  1115 Love, Yakira           NC A&T                    7.56    3   
  7  1293 Spear Chief-Morris     W Ontario                 7.57    2   
  8  1196 Gray, Gabby            S Carolina                7.58    1   
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   552 Winters, Jr, David     S Carolina                6.79Q  7 
  2   434 Crawford, Lawrence     Miss State                6.80Q  1 
  3   388 Rodney, Brendon        LIU Brooklyn              6.81Q  8  6.808
  3   604 Boateng, Bismark       York U                    6.81Q  2  6.808
  5   593 Larry, Lorenzo         Univ Wisconsin            6.82Q  5  6.813
  6   126 Bailey, Henrick        B-Cookman                 6.83Q  9 
  7   566 Lee, Winston           Syracuse                  6.86Q  6 
  8   509 Makinde, Segun         Ottawa                    6.87Q 10  6.866
  9   306 Holloway, Trey         Hampton                   6.88Q  4  6.874
 10   447 Smith, Philip          Miss State                6.88Q  3  6.877
 11   496 Clark, James           Ohio State                6.82Q  1  6.814
 12   314 Savoy, Jasper          Hampton                   6.82Q  8  6.817
 13   431 Valentine, Myles       Miami                     6.84Q  7  6.834
 14   279 Eliphar, Alton         FIU                       6.84Q  5  6.839
 15   548 Titi, Ncincilili       S Carolina                6.87Q  2  6.868
 16   436 James, Stephan         Miss State                6.89Q  4 
 17   127 Fair, Kareem           B-Cookman                 6.90Q 10  6.893
 18   537 Echols, Dondre         S Carolina                6.90Q  3  6.895
 19   384 Davis, Delano          LIU Brooklyn              6.92Q  9  6.916
 20   397 Ruffin, AJ             Maryland                  7.01Q  6  7.007
 21   446 Rocha, Rodrigo         Miss State                6.91q  2  6.903
 22   555 Dorsainvil, Winslo     St. T Aquinas             6.91q  1  6.906
 23   486 White, Desean          Morgan State              6.92q  8  6.912
 24   616 Zallow, Carl           Youngstown                6.93q  1  6.925
 25   472 Agendia, Fonyi         Morgan State              6.93q  3  6.929
 26  1688 Grimault, Nicolas      Poitiers                  6.95q  5  6.942
 27   385 Dukes, Tyquan          LIU Brooklyn              6.95q  2  6.944
 28   494 Bazile, Zack           Ohio State                6.95   3  6.946
 29  1837 Rohner, Robert         Duke                      6.96   2 
 30   424 Jones, Jaalen          Miami                     6.98   1 
 31   260 Jernigan, Terry        Essex CC                  7.00   9 
 32   286 Oliver, Brian          FIU                       7.01   8  7.005
 33   520 Phillips, Jeremy       Rhodes                    7.01   1  7.008
 34   200 Hodges, Keshaun        Coppin St                 7.02   8  7.012
 35   614 Antonio, Leighton      Youngstown                7.02   7  7.018
 36   544 Lewis, Devon           S Carolina                7.03   6 
 37   304 Garrett, Brenan        Hampton                   7.04   9 
 38   134 Rooks, Demetrius       B-Cookman                 7.06   3  7.058
 39   162 Chambers, Mykel        Cincinnati                7.06   4  7.059
 40   507 Wilson, Dontre         Ohio State                7.07   2 
 41   229 Hawkins, Chaz          Duke                      7.08   8  7.077
 42   554 Diodonet, Saint-Ja     St. T Aquinas             7.08   7  7.078
 43   567 Miller, Kashif         Syracuse                  7.08   5  7.080
 44   204 Teagle, Devin          Coppin St                 7.09   4 
 45   480 Leach, Kevin           Morgan State              7.10   5 
 46   382 Bennett, Kyle          LIU Brooklyn              7.11   4  7.102
 47   477 Hylton, Lloyd          Morgan State              7.11   6  7.105
 48   137 Williams, Nicholas     B-Cookman                 7.13   6  7.122
 49   499 Gibson, Gary           Ohio State                7.13   6  7.130
 50   199 Green, Shane           Coppin St                 7.15   9  7.141
 51   602 Teague, Alex           Univ Wisconsin            7.15   3  7.143
 52   482 Roberson, Joel         Morgan State              7.15   9  7.150
 53   351 Camera, Michael        Lehigh                    7.17  10 
 54   473 Asamoah, Wilfred       Morgan State              7.18   1 
 55   342 John, Malik            Kingsborough              7.19  10  7.181
 56   605 Djan, Dereck           York U                    7.19   3  7.182
 57  1693 Folacci, Alexandre     Poitiers                  7.19   3  7.187
 58   177 Browne, Bryan          Columbia                  7.20   8 
 59   565 Johnson, Randall       Syracuse                  7.25   9 
 60   203 Rodwell, Damon         Coppin St                 7.26   7  7.252
 60   474 Hairston, Devon        Morgan State              7.26  10  7.252
 62   132 Lewis, Malik           B-Cookman                 7.27   5  7.261
 63   261 Smith, Aziz            Essex CC                  7.27  10  7.265
 64   224 Emrie, Grant           Duke                      7.32   5 
 65   339 Baptiste, Kyle         Kingsborough              7.36   9  7.358
 66   370 Sabatini, Jake         Lehigh                    7.36   4  7.360
 67   192 Starrett, Declan       Columbia                  7.39   7  7.386
 68   410 Raji, (Iyinoluwa)      McGill                    7.39   9  7.390
 69   405 Kong, Tim              McGill                    7.42   8 
 70   380 Zhang, Beilin          Lehigh                    7.51   4 
 71   119 Bloh, Sampson          ASA                       7.52   8 
 72   120 Gonzalez, Jorge        ASA                       7.60   7 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   552 Winters, Jr, David     S Carolina                6.70Q  3 
  2   496 Clark, James           Ohio State                6.76Q  2 
  3   604 Boateng, Bismark       York U                    6.77Q  1 
  4   431 Valentine, Myles       Miami                     6.72Q  3 
  5   436 James, Stephan         Miss State                6.78Q  1 
  6   127 Fair, Kareem           B-Cookman                 6.78Q  2 
  7   314 Savoy, Jasper          Hampton                   6.74q  3 
  8   566 Lee, Winston           Syracuse                  6.76q  3 
  9   593 Larry, Lorenzo         Univ Wisconsin            6.79   2 
 10   126 Bailey, Henrick        B-Cookman                 6.79   3 
 11   434 Crawford, Lawrence     Miss State                6.80   2 
 12   388 Rodney, Brendon        LIU Brooklyn              6.81   1 
 13   446 Rocha, Rodrigo         Miss State                6.82   1 
 14   509 Makinde, Segun         Ottawa                    6.83   2 
 15   555 Dorsainvil, Winslo     St. T Aquinas             6.84   1 
 16   447 Smith, Philip          Miss State                6.86   1 
 17   279 Eliphar, Alton         FIU                       6.87   2 
 18   616 Zallow, Carl           Youngstown                6.87   3 
 19   486 White, Desean          Morgan State              6.88   2 
 20   472 Agendia, Fonyi         Morgan State              6.88   3 
 21   548 Titi, Ncincilili       S Carolina                6.90   1 
 22   384 Davis, Delano          LIU Brooklyn              6.90   3 
 23   385 Dukes, Tyquan          LIU Brooklyn              6.95   1 
 24  1688 Grimault, Nicolas      Poitiers                  6.95   2 
 25   397 Ruffin, AJ             Maryland                  7.01   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash College
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   552 Winters, Jr, David     S Carolina                6.71   10   
  2   604 Boateng, Bismark       York U                    6.77    8   
  3   314 Savoy, Jasper          Hampton                   6.78    6   
  4   431 Valentine, Myles       Miami                     6.81    5   
  5   496 Clark, James           Ohio State                6.82    4   
  6   566 Lee, Winston           Syracuse                  6.84    3   
  7   127 Fair, Kareem           B-Cookman                 6.85    2   
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1034 Morrison, Ebony        Miami                     8.32Q  5 
  2  1131 Ray, Chantel           Ohio State                8.36Q  2  8.351
  3  1116 White, Kayla           NC A&T                    8.36Q  9  8.358
  4  1231 Thevenin, Tia          Syracuse                  8.37Q  7 
  5  1049 Flynn, Tiffany         Miss State                8.38Q  3 
  6  1114 Knight, Morgan         NC A&T                    8.43Q  1 
  7  1140 Edwards, Karelle       Ottawa                    8.47Q  8  8.462
  8  1126 Franklin, Alexis       Ohio State                8.49Q  4  8.483
  9   835 Maslowski, Teddi       Duke                      8.57Q  6 
 10  1058 McNeil, Ste'yce        Miss State                8.39Q  9 
 11   663 Hicks, Traci           Univ Arizona              8.44Q  7 
 12  1207 Oluwole, Funlayo       S Carolina                8.47Q  3  8.461
 13  1031 Kerrison, Stefani      Miami                     8.49Q  8  8.487
 14  1212 Taylor, Taranisha      S Carolina                8.53Q  4 
 15  1056 Lott, Leah             Miss State                8.56Q  2  8.554
 16  1191 Davis, Chalese         S Carolina                8.56Q  5  8.559
 17  1026 Glades, Jamika         Miami                     8.58Q  6  8.579
 18  1138 Biswal, Devyani        Ottawa                    8.65Q  1  8.648
 19  1208 Parks, Milan           S Carolina                8.58q  9  8.580
 20   672 Brown, Summer          B-Cookman                 8.61q  3 
 21   898 Mcmillan, Kylie        Hampton                   8.65q  4  8.648
 22   727 Barnes, Aliya          Cincinnati                8.67q  5 
 23   675 Morrison, Quamecha     B-Cookman                 8.69q  8 
 24   735 Lee, Javette           Cincinnati                8.71q  1 
 25  1225 Delgado, Danielle      Syracuse                  8.76q  5  8.753
 26  1245 Duckett, Jessica       Tulane                    8.76q  7  8.754
 27   870 Sanmiquel, Maud        Findlay                   8.76q  1  8.760
 28   863 Glass, Milani          Findlay                   8.80   4  8.793
 29  1040 Runia, Anna            Miami                     8.80   4  8.795
 30   995 Meneau, Lisa           Maryland                  8.81   5 
 31   831 Johonnot, Karli        Duke                      8.82   2  8.812
 32  1155 Conley, Janel          Rhode Island              8.82   8  8.814
 33   882 Slaughter, Jaylaan     FIU                       8.82   5  8.816
 34  1292 Matthews, Alysha       W Ontario                 8.83   2  8.821
 35  1101 Cooper, Saborrah       Morgan State              8.83   6  8.827
 36  1195 Graham, Sarah          S Carolina                8.84   8  8.832
 37  1309 Bobb, Mikeisha         York U                    8.84   3  8.836
 38  1129 London, Christine      Ohio State                8.92   6  8.913
 39   945 Hatler, Katie          Lehigh                    8.92   7  8.915
 40  1254 Ohlson, Dana           Tulane                    8.93   6 
 41  1280 Hardnett, Erin         Vanderbilt                8.94   3  8.933
 42  1668 O'Connor, Jaymie       Vanier College            8.94   9  8.939
 43   785 Moore, Toni-Ann        UCONN                     8.95   3 
 44  1038 Philson, Lateisha      Miami                     8.96   9 
 45   667 Thompson, Alyssa       Univ Arizona              8.99   9 
 46  1064 Tillman, Zaria         Miss State                9.01   6 
 47   769 Bikanova, Saija        UCONN                     9.02   9 
 48  1244 Brazzel, Tamika        Tulane                    9.03   2 
 49   912 Dickenson, Tahirah     Howard                    9.04   5  9.032
 50  1006 Wade, Peyton           Maryland                  9.04   7  9.040
 51   834 Lowe, India            Duke                      9.10   1 
 52   917 Harris, Taleya         Howard                    9.11   2 
 53  1020 Reinfels, Helena       McGill                    9.13   4  9.123
 54  1294 Villani, Sara          W Ontario                 9.13   6  9.125
 55  1675 Ope, Leslie            Delaware                  9.16   1 
 56  1000 Smith, Jewel           Maryland                  9.17   8 
 57   798 Wiggins, Ashley        UCONN                     9.19   4 
 58   858 William, Shennare      Essex CC                  9.21   7 
 59   948 Jacobs, Natalie        Lehigh                    9.22   7 
 60   873 Anu, Oriel             FIU                       9.23   8 
 61  1042 Taintor, Amy           Miami                     9.30   1 
 62   934 Swinton, Erica         Lafayette                 9.37   3 
 63   987 Ball, Lauren           Maryland                  9.40   5 
 64   701 Cook, Jori             Bowie State               9.46   2 
 65   680 Barron, Julia          Boston Clg                9.47   5 
 66  1681 Kitoko, Krys-Andre     Rennes                    9.50   7 
 67   679 Atkinson, Anna         Boston Clg                9.56   3 
 68   693 MacDonald, Racquel     Boston Clg                9.60   1 
 69   933 Naphor, Dina           Lafayette                 9.62   7 
 70  1007 Ashby, Halle           McGill                    9.65   9 
 71   940 Byrne, Noreen          Lehigh                   10.02   3 
 72   978 Lauder, Anne           Loyola (Md.)             10.32   6 
 --   977 Henry, Victoria        Loyola (Md.)               DNF   8 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1034 Morrison, Ebony        Miami                     8.26Q  2 
  2  1131 Ray, Chantel           Ohio State                8.29Q  3 
  3  1231 Thevenin, Tia          Syracuse                  8.35Q  1 
  4  1114 Knight, Morgan         NC A&T                    8.30Q  2 
  5  1049 Flynn, Tiffany         Miss State                8.32Q  3 
  6  1116 White, Kayla           NC A&T                    8.36Q  1 
  7  1126 Franklin, Alexis       Ohio State                8.33q  3 
  8  1140 Edwards, Karelle       Ottawa                    8.34q  2 
  9  1058 McNeil, Ste'yce        Miss State                8.38   1  8.372
  9  1207 Oluwole, Funlayo       S Carolina                8.38   2  8.372
 11   663 Hicks, Traci           Univ Arizona              8.43   3 
 12  1026 Glades, Jamika         Miami                     8.47   3  8.461
 13  1031 Kerrison, Stefani      Miami                     8.47   2  8.462
 14  1056 Lott, Leah             Miss State                8.48   1 
 15   727 Barnes, Aliya          Cincinnati                8.50   1 
 16  1191 Davis, Chalese         S Carolina                8.55   1 
 17   835 Maslowski, Teddi       Duke                      8.57   1 
 18   672 Brown, Summer          B-Cookman                 8.58   3 
 19  1138 Biswal, Devyani        Ottawa                    8.62   2 
 20  1208 Parks, Milan           S Carolina                8.64   2 
 21  1245 Duckett, Jessica       Tulane                    8.67   3 
 22  1225 Delgado, Danielle      Syracuse                  8.70   2 
 23   675 Morrison, Quamecha     B-Cookman                 8.71   3 
 24   735 Lee, Javette           Cincinnati                8.76   2 
 25   898 Mcmillan, Kylie        Hampton                   8.78   1 
 26   870 Sanmiquel, Maud        Findlay                   8.86   1 
 --  1212 Taylor, Taranisha      S Carolina                 DNF   3 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1034 Morrison, Ebony        Miami                     8.22   10   
  2  1114 Knight, Morgan         NC A&T                    8.27    8   
  3  1131 Ray, Chantel           Ohio State                8.34    6   
  4  1140 Edwards, Karelle       Ottawa                    8.36    5   
  5  1126 Franklin, Alexis       Ohio State                8.37    4   
  6  1231 Thevenin, Tia          Syracuse                  8.41    3   
  7  1116 White, Kayla           NC A&T                    8.42    2   
  8  1049 Flynn, Tiffany         Miss State                8.50    1   
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   617 Zallow, Chad           Youngstown                7.82Q  2 
  2   306 Holloway, Trey         Hampton                   7.84Q  5 
  3   561 Crittenden, Freddi     Syracuse                  7.87Q  6 
  4   536 Collier, Jermaine      S Carolina                7.89Q  1 
  5   508 Kaba, Sekou            Ottawa                    7.91Q  4 
  6   488 Dickson, Michael       NC A&T                    7.93Q  3 
  7   537 Echols, Dondre         S Carolina                7.83Q  2 
  8   545 Moore, Isaiah          S Carolina                7.98Q  4  7.971
  9   381 Baxter, Kevin          Lenoir-Rhyne              7.98Q  3  7.972
 10   132 Lewis, Malik           B-Cookman                 7.98Q  5  7.976
 11   504 Robertson, Donovan     Ohio State                7.99Q  1 
 12   315 Simon, Ramoye          Hampton                   8.07Q  6 
 13   448 Spears, Ro'Derick      Miss State                8.05Q  5 
 14   564 Gilstrap, David        Syracuse                  8.11Q  1 
 15   585 Ogieva, Isoken         W Ontario                 8.14Q  6  8.134
 16   558 Armstead, Chevis I     Syracuse                  8.14Q  4  8.135
 17   563 Floyd, Richard         Syracuse                  8.15Q  2 
 18   506 Seward, DaJuan         Ohio State                8.18Q  3 
 19   454 White, Wesley          Miss State                8.19Q  2 
 20  1690 Maugein, Maxime        Poitiers                  8.22Q  6 
 21   583 Olson, Jared           Saskatchewan              8.30Q  1 
 22   173 Williams, Kelvin       Cincinnati                8.33Q  4 
 23   543 Leemet, Markus         S Carolina                8.37Q  3  8.365
 24   562 Deslandes, Powel       Syracuse                  8.44Q  5 
 25   474 Hairston, Devon        Morgan State              8.27q  2 
 26   248 Morgan, Steven         E. Stroudsburg            8.28q  2 
 27   285 Neptune, Daniel        FIU                       8.37q  6  8.368
 28   473 Asamoah, Wilfred       Morgan State              8.38   4 
 29   422 Jackson, Tequille      Miami                     8.43   3 
 30   383 Cajuste, Karl          LIU Brooklyn              8.55   5 
 31   417 Christodouluo, And     Miami                     8.58   2 
 32   138 Wright, Tyson          B-Cookman                 8.59   1 
 33   532 Asselin, Alexandre     S Carolina                8.60   5 
 34   256 Davis, Haji            Essex CC                  8.64   4 
 35   361 Hugin, Robert          Lehigh                    8.74   3 
 36   332 Robertson, Abraham     Howard                    8.85   1 
 37   359 Givens, Ryan           Lehigh                    8.87   6  8.866
 38   308 Kinney, Christian      Hampton                   8.87   2  8.870
 39   144 Day, Robert            Bowie State               8.98   3 
 40  1693 Folacci, Alexandre     Poitiers                  8.99   3 
 41   231 Johnson, Tanner        Duke                      9.06   4 
 42   343 Prince, Amunike        Kingsborough              9.15   4 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   561 Crittenden, Freddi     Syracuse                  7.72Q  1 
  2   537 Echols, Dondre         S Carolina                7.73Q  2 
  3   545 Moore, Isaiah          S Carolina                7.94Q  3  7.936
  4   488 Dickson, Michael       NC A&T                    7.74Q  2 
  5   536 Collier, Jermaine      S Carolina                7.94Q  1  7.936
  6   563 Floyd, Richard         Syracuse                  7.95Q  3 
  7   617 Zallow, Chad           Youngstown                7.82q  2 
  8   381 Baxter, Kevin          Lenoir-Rhyne              7.96q  1 
  9   315 Simon, Ramoye          Hampton                   7.99q  2 
 10   132 Lewis, Malik           B-Cookman                 8.00   1  7.997
 11   564 Gilstrap, David        Syracuse                  8.00   3  8.000
 12   448 Spears, Ro'Derick      Miss State                8.01   2 
 13   558 Armstead, Chevis I     Syracuse                  8.05   1 
 14   454 White, Wesley          Miss State                8.14   2  8.133
 15   248 Morgan, Steven         E. Stroudsburg            8.14   3  8.140
 16   506 Seward, DaJuan         Ohio State                8.19   2  8.182
 17  1690 Maugein, Maxime        Poitiers                  8.19   3  8.188
 18   585 Ogieva, Isoken         W Ontario                 8.21   1 
 19   173 Williams, Kelvin       Cincinnati                8.24   1 
 20   285 Neptune, Daniel        FIU                       8.29   1 
 21   583 Olson, Jared           Saskatchewan              8.30   1 
 22   504 Robertson, Donovan     Ohio State                8.40   3 
 23   474 Hairston, Devon        Morgan State              8.43   2 
 24   562 Deslandes, Powel       Syracuse                  8.55   2 
 --   508 Kaba, Sekou            Ottawa                     DNF   3 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   306 Holloway, Trey         Hampton                   7.71   10   
  2   561 Crittenden, Freddi     Syracuse                  7.72    8   
  3   488 Dickson, Michael       NC A&T                    7.75    6   
  4   537 Echols, Dondre         S Carolina                7.78    5   
  5   617 Zallow, Chad           Youngstown                7.79    4   
  6   536 Collier, Jermaine      S Carolina                7.90    3   
  7   545 Moore, Isaiah          S Carolina                7.92    2   
  8   563 Floyd, Richard         Syracuse                  8.05    1   
  9   381 Baxter, Kevin          Lenoir-Rhyne              8.08  
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1044 Wimbley, Shakima       Miami                    52.90  16  10   
  2  1210 Rucker, Erika          S Carolina               53.09  16   8   
  3  1189 Abrams, Aliyah         S Carolina               53.62  15   6   
  4   997 Powell, Micha          Maryland                 53.73  16   5   
  5  1251 McMillan, Lilla        Tulane                   54.02  16   4   
  6  1198 Haith, Briana          S Carolina               54.06  13   3   
  7  1041 Stiverne, Aiyanna      Miami                    54.14  16   2   
  8  1243 Blocker, Jasmine       Tulane                   54.48  15   1   
  9   839 Price, Madeline        Duke                     54.60  15 
 10  1137 Winters, Karringto     Ohio State               54.77  13 
 10  1024 Ellis, Brittny         Miami                    54.77  15 
 12  1136 Walker, Sonikqua       Ohio State               54.97  13 
 13   669 Waggoner, Tatum        Univ Arizona             55.12  13 
 14  1122 Barnes, Aaliyah        Ohio State               55.20  14 
 15   795 Taft, Paris            UCONN                    55.40  10 
 16  1142 Jacques, Farah         Ottawa                   55.42  10 
 17   741 Woodall, Kenya         Cincinnati               55.51  14 
 18  1230 Sellers, Kadejhia      Syracuse                 55.64  14 
 19  1128 Hannan, Beatrice       Ohio State               55.75  12 
 20   668 Trevisan, Gia          Univ Arizona             55.82  12 
 21  1154 Claudio, Mariah        Rhode Island             55.92  11 
 22   659 Gray, Jasper           Univ Arizona             56.02  11 
 23   666 Struble, Morgan        Univ Arizona             56.07  10 
 24   818 Reid, Tyra             Delaware                 56.28   8 
 25   878 King, Sharniece        FIU                      56.56   5 
 26  1097 Strunkey, Ariane       Monroe                   56.63   9 
 27  1033 Moore, Anthonia        Miami                    56.77  10 
 28  1025 Ford, Erin             Miami                    56.86  12 
 29   755 Parker, Jaycee         Columbia                 56.87  11 
 30  1224 Belo, Brittany         Syracuse                 57.16   9 
 31   682 Celli, Johanna         Boston Clg               57.25   8 
 32  1003 Tucker, Taylor         Maryland                 57.28   7 
 33   834 Lowe, India            Duke                     57.41   6 
 34   823 Relerford, Rayanna     Delaware St              57.59  11 
 35  1112 Smith, Chantai         Morgan State             57.60   6 
 36  1185 Néron, Sabrina         Sherbrooke               57.72   6 
 37  1111 Meads, Brittany        Morgan State             57.81   5 
 38   866 Hernandez, Laura       Findlay                  57.84  10 
 39  1027 Gonzalez, Samantha     Miami                    57.84  11 
 40  1200 Hubbard, Morgan        S Carolina               57.93   7 
 41   732 Grant, Jada            Cincinnati               58.08   6 
 42  1157 Pemberton, Dyshell     Rhode Island             58.14   7 
 43  1183 Lefebvre-Castillo,     Sherbrooke               58.17   8 
 44   882 Slaughter, Jaylaan     FIU                      58.27   4 
 45   991 Cooper, Thaila         Maryland                 58.78   7 
 46   819 Simmons, Michele       Delaware                 58.85   3 
 47  1129 London, Christine      Ohio State               59.09   7 
 48  1158 Allen, Mary            Richmond                 59.13   8 
 49   852 Hue, Eugiene           Essex CC                 59.21   5 
 50   691 Kyritsis, Christin     Boston Clg               59.26   4 
 51   809 Darr, Carolyn          Delaware                 59.28   3 
 52   792 Riley, Melodee         UCONN                    59.29   4 
 53   908 Bobbitt, Aigner        Howard                   59.36   3 
 54   821 Dowe, Faleesha         Delaware St              59.36  15 
 55   822 Gordon, Omealla        Delaware St              59.38  13 
 56   885 Woulard, Kayla         FIU                      59.54   5 
 57   923 General, Thea          Kingsborough             59.62   4 
 58  1225 Delgado, Danielle      Syracuse                 59.72   3 
 59   914 Hale, Aliyah           Howard                   59.86   4 
 60   674 Mills, Julia           B-Cookman                59.92   5 
 61  1103 Davis-Hines, Daija     Morgan State             59.96   5 
 62  1184 Myre-Bourgault, Ma     Sherbrooke             1:00.02   2 
 63  1012 Desai, Sneha           McGill                 1:00.20   2 
 64   708 Tucker, Kayla          Bowie State            1:00.25   3 
 65  1100 Burke, Nicole          Morgan State           1:00.38   9 
 66   655 Chang-Urena, Chia-     American               1:01.00   8 
 67  1106 Jamison, Olivia        Morgan State           1:01.14   6 
 68   906 Banks, Joppa           Howard                 1:01.21   1 
 69   948 Jacobs, Natalie        Lehigh                 1:01.68   1 
 70  1280 Hardnett, Erin         Vanderbilt             1:01.99   2 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   503 Page, Champ            Ohio State               47.62  14  10   
  2   453 Waters, Juston         Miss State               48.03  13   8   
  3   133 Moore, Jonathan        B-Cookman                48.16  13   6   
  4   500 Gray, Nick             Ohio State               48.17  12   5   
  5   106 Eichler, Blake         Univ Arizona             48.36  13   4   
  6   491 Hamilton, Justin       NC A&T                   48.38  12   3   
  7   482 Roberson, Joel         Morgan State             48.43  14   2   
  8  1866 Johnson, Evan          Morgan State             48.49  13   1   
  9   492 Harding, Dajuan        NC A&T                   48.49  11 
 10   450 Taylor, Charles        Miss State               48.53  11 
 11   546 Robbins, Ty Jaye       S Carolina               48.55  14 
 12   160 Alexander, Nathan      Cincinnati               48.70   4 
 13   275 Torres, Sergi          Findlay                  48.70  14 
 14   270 Effah, George          Findlay                  48.79  13 
 15   534 Bermudez, Ryan         S Carolina               48.90   9 
 16   535 Chiles, Greg           S Carolina               49.17   6 
 17   152 Thomas, Robert         Bowie State              49.30   5 
 18   307 Johnson, Gabriel       Hampton                  49.38  11 
 19   487 Claggett, Dorian       NC A&T                   49.41  10 
 20   158 Bobak, David           Carleton                 49.48   9 
 21   167 Morris, Jaashir        Cincinnati               49.63   6 
 22   484 St. Louis, Donovan     Morgan State             49.71   8 
 23   222 Bofinger, Brett        Duke                     49.72  10 
 24   479 Johnson, Onyx          Morgan State             49.79   8 
 25   530 Slythe-Léveillé, G     Sherbrooke               49.79   7 
 26   432 Wolliston, Anthony     Miami                    49.81  11 
 27   130 Jackson, Christoph     B-Cookman                49.86  12 
 28   105 Demby, Michael         Univ Arizona             49.86   7 
 29   319 Chigbue, Kenneth       Howard                   49.89  11 
 30   394 Leto, Alex             Maryland                 49.99  10 
 31   602 Teague, Alex           Univ Wisconsin           49.99   8 
 32   268 Collins, Derek         Findlay                  50.15   6 
 32   429 Ryan, Joseph           Miami                    50.15   7 
 34   179 Calvin, Yelnats        Columbia                 50.21   3 
 35   390 Bleichner, TJ          Maryland                 50.23   9 
 36   393 Joseph, Paul           Maryland                 50.29   9 
 37   107 Houston, Bryce         Univ Arizona             50.33  10 
 38  1683 Duvigneau, Alan        Rennes                   50.33   7 
 39   122 McMeo, Tevin           ASA                      50.41   5 
 40   259 Hokett, Robbie         Essex CC                 50.51  10 
 41   418 Delauze, Henri         Miami                    50.52  14 
 42   357 Del Rossi, Christo     Lehigh                   50.54   5 
 43   255 Cuevas, Onasi          Essex CC                 50.59   7 
 44   238 Rodio, Matt            Duke                     50.62   6 
 45   266 Briggs, Maliik         Findlay                  50.65   8 
 46   282 Jackson, Todd          FIU                      50.69  10 
 47   154 Watson, DeAndre        Bowie State              50.77   2 
 48   559 Bastien, Pascal        Syracuse                 50.83   2 
 49   273 Jellison, Zach         Findlay                  50.87   2 
 50   612 Pidlubny, Jalen        York U                   50.91   3 
 51   414 Wilkinson, Ethan       McGill                   50.91   2 
 52   336 Addison, Anija         Kingsborough             51.07   4 
 53   519 Wood, Aaron            Ramapo                   51.12   1 
 54   214 Smith, Laray           Delaware St              51.24  12 
 55   373 Soybas, Emre           Lehigh                   51.31   1 
 56   531 Villeneuve, Antoin     Sherbrooke               51.35   4 
 57   245 Garvey, Robert         E. Stroudsburg           51.36   4 
 58   413 Vautour, Jeffrey       McGill                   51.42   1 
 59   204 Teagle, Devin          Coppin St                51.71   9 
 60   340 Bogle, Dikembe         Kingsborough             51.78   3 
 61   331 Price, Emanuel         Howard                   51.80   3 
 62   251 Washington, Derric     E. Stroudsburg           52.04   6 
 63   529 Scotto, Alexandre      Sherbrooke               52.11   3 
 64   114 Keating, Jack          Army Prep                52.23   5 
 65   325 Ike-Amachi, Enyioh     Howard                   52.28   1 
 66   327 Lombard, Korey         Howard                   52.42   1 
 67   257 Flanagan, Jermaine     Essex CC                 52.56   8 
 68   362 Iulo, Robert           Lehigh                   52.57   1 
 69   407 Montalvo, Javier       McGill                   52.59   4 
 70   147 Goito, Amandji         Bowie State              53.12   6 
 --  1689 Bouteiller, Paul       Poitiers                   DNF   8 
 --   554 Diodonet, Saint-Ja     St. T Aquinas               DQ  12  out of lane
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1222 Regan, Amy             Stevens Inst          16:23.40   1  10   
  2  1288 Valentine, Vanessa     Vanderbilt            16:25.75   1   8   
  3  1301 Lee, Michelle          Univ Wisconsin        16:31.57   1   6   
  4  1286 Pietrzyk, Caroline     Vanderbilt            16:37.74   1   5   
  5  1307 Shannon, Jamie         Univ Wisconsin        16:50.21   1   4   
  6  1284 Kriegshauser, Cour     Vanderbilt            17:03.59   1   3   
  7  1306 Richter, Colette       Univ Wisconsin        17:17.45   1   2   
  8  1048 Fair, Shannon          Miss State            17:18.67   1   1   
  9   764 Ackerley, Courtney     UCONN                 17:23.93   2 
 10   696 Mullins, Margaret      Boston Clg            17:24.69   1 
 11  1209 Reiser, Mary           S Carolina            17:26.33   1 
 12  1202 Kent, Christine        S Carolina            17:36.73   2 
 13  1302 Mack, Lianna           Univ Wisconsin        17:37.65   1 
 14  1216 York, Monica           S Carolina            17:38.31   2 
 15  1160 Cain, Shelby           Richmond              17:42.72   1 
 16  1262 Celorio, Becky         Unattached            17:44.54   2 
 17  1269 Peck, Angelica         Unattached            17:50.57   2 
 18  1214 Wessel, Kaylee         S Carolina            17:51.59   2 
 19  1203 McCoy, Martha          S Carolina            17:52.51   2 
 20   820 Zodl, Lauren           Delaware              18:02.32   2 
 21  1267 Lehnert, Rachel        Unattached            18:04.81   2 
 22  1165 Hanley, Tara           Richmond              18:07.33   1 
 23   719 Hastings, Hannah       Bryn Mawr             18:09.03   2 
 24   974 Canas, Erica           Loyola (Md.)          18:11.46   2 
 25   962 Weiner, Arielle        Lehigh                18:16.63   2 
 26   814 Lopez, Leanza          Delaware              18:22.84   2 
 27  1079 Hanlon, Maggie         Monmouth              18:31.30   2 
 28  1258 Banda, Felicia         Unattached            18:35.44   2 
 29  1239 Moore, Willow          Trevecca Naz          18:39.11   2 
 30   867 Hoops, Meredith        Findlay               18:51.07   2 
 31   904 Velasco, Pollyanna     Hampton               18:57.68   2 
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run College
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   102 Johnson, Brendan       American              14:20.85   10   
  2   572 Rodgers, Logan         Trevecca Naz          14:21.39    8   
  3   228 Garrett, Stephen       Duke                  14:32.75    6   
  4   242 Udland, Blake          Duke                  14:33.68    5   
  5   368 Reilly, Patrick        Lehigh                14:33.98    4   
  6   404 Jarry, Francois        McGill                14:41.00    3   
  7   549 Trusty, Andrew         S Carolina            14:43.24    2   
  8   360 Hardy, Evan            Lehigh                14:44.34    1   
  9   358 Fitzgerald, Alex       Lehigh                14:45.41  
 10   184 Hanig, Jonah           Columbia              14:48.31  
 11   236 Pulimood, Nikhil       Duke                  14:53.23  
 12   391 Corgliano, Louis       Maryland              14:57.39  
 13   571 Moroney, Ben           Trevecca Naz          15:01.89  
 14   421 Grossman, Sean         Miami                 15:07.51  
 15   350 Burke, Sean            Lehigh                15:24.69  
 
Event 11  Women 500 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1278 Edobi, Jennifer        Vanderbilt             1:13.66   6 
  2  1005 Voelpel, Catherine     Maryland               1:15.49   5 
  3   653 Belo, Brianna          American               1:15.84   5 
  4   761 Wade, Brittney         Columbia               1:15.94   5 
  5  1141 Gardner, Charlotte     Ottawa                 1:16.10   4 
  6   965 Adesanya, Elizabet     LIU Brooklyn           1:16.50   6 
  7  1291 Witty, Lydia           Vanderbilt             1:16.64   1 
  8   751 McCormack, Mariell     Columbia               1:16.82   6 
  9  1235 Kwajafa, Sarah         Toronto                1:17.01   2 
 10   969 Coleman, Cayla         LIU Brooklyn           1:17.11   4 
 11   899 Morrison, Erin         Hampton                1:17.28   3 
 12  1143 Krech, Michele         Ottawa                 1:17.44   2 
 13   756 Petersen, Sydney       Columbia               1:17.51   2 
 14   989 Cimino, Alexandra      Maryland               1:17.68   4 
 15   879 Lindsay, Symone        FIU                    1:17.92   4 
 16   760 Sup, McKenzie          Columbia               1:18.05   3 
 17   939 Brosky, Hanna          Lehigh                 1:18.07   3 
 18   797 Vodopia, Kat           UCONN                  1:18.18   6 
 19  1091 Stratz, Amber          Monmouth               1:18.23   5 
 20   742 Nelson, Crystal        Clayton St             1:18.32   4 
 21  1173 Robinson, Marshea      Richmond               1:18.81   3 
 22   954 Okun, Rachel           Lehigh                 1:19.17   2 
 23   950 Lavallee, Kristen      Lehigh                 1:19.80   1 
 24   960 Voltz, Lindsay         Lehigh                 1:19.95   2 
 25   984 Woods, MaryEllen       Loyola (Md.)           1:20.65   1 
 26   928 Broholm, Tessa         Lafayette              1:20.93   1 
 27   976 Dunleavy, Emma         Loyola (Md.)           1:21.09   1 
 28   922 Francis, Tatyana       Kingsborough           1:24.46   1 
 
Event 12  Men 500 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   191 Sowah, Johanan         Columbia               1:04.26   1 
  2   541 Jones, Otis            S Carolina             1:04.30   1 
  3   387 Petit-Homme, Mica-     LIU Brooklyn           1:04.49   3 
  4   278 Ballard, Brandon       FIU                    1:04.74   3 
  5   542 Kanervo, Jussi         S Carolina             1:04.86   2 
  6   433 Castillo, Vince        Miss State             1:05.01   3 
  7   183 Hammond, Corey         Columbia               1:05.37   2 
  8   178 Busby, Ronald          Columbia               1:06.30   1 
  9   341 Cardigan, Stephen      Kingsborough           1:06.44   3 
 10   243 Wilson, Michael        Duke                   1:06.67   2 
 11   353 Clements, James        Lehigh                 1:08.52   2 
 12   581 Pittman, Javon         Unattached             1:08.66   1 
 13   337 Applewhite, Kwesie     Kingsborough           1:09.59   3 
 --   376 Troxell, Tom           Lehigh                      DQ   1 
 
Event 13  Women 1000 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1234 Kelly, Madeleine       Toronto                2:45.95   4  10   
  2  1277 Delaney, Katherine     Vanderbilt             2:47.16   4   8   
  3  1061 Price, Ffion           Miss State             2:48.12   4   6   
  4  1272 Barron, Sara           Vanderbilt             2:49.08   4   5   
  5   828 Hallowes, Kim          Duke                   2:49.13   4   4   
  6  1236 Walmsley, Honor        Toronto                2:49.77   4   3   
  7  1144 Martynova, Svetlan     Ottawa                 2:49.94   4   2   
  8  1181 Jacques, Marie-eve     Sherbrooke             2:50.63   3   1   
  9   789 Parker, Hannah         UCONN                  2:51.33   3 
 10   774 Foley, Katie           UCONN                  2:52.15   2 
 11  1232 Garrett-Patterson,     Toronto                2:52.31   4 
 12  1213 Vian, Irene            S Carolina             2:52.49   3 
 13   949 Karl, Marissa          Lehigh                 2:53.34   2 
 14  1179 Desharnais, Gabrie     Sherbrooke             2:53.93   3 
 15   957 Severe, Clare          Lehigh                 2:53.98   2 
 16  1283 Hutton, Ginger         Vanderbilt             2:55.63   2 
 17  1171 Preschutti, Haley      Richmond               2:55.85   3 
 18  1168 Hughes, Stephanie      Richmond               2:56.02   3 
 19  1271 Anderson, Reagan       Vanderbilt             2:56.25   3 
 20  1233 Jarvis, Somerset       Toronto                2:56.49   2 
 21  1001 Squirini, Alexa        Maryland               2:56.55   3 
 22   681 Bender, Gianna         Boston Clg             2:56.63   2 
 23   692 Leff, Laura            Boston Clg             2:57.15   3 
 24   688 Hefnawy, Erica         Boston Clg             2:57.19   3 
 25   686 Grimes, Vivian         Boston Clg             2:57.33   2 
 26  1015 Hamilton, Georgia      McGill                 2:57.53   2 
 27   773 Christe, Maggie        UCONN                  2:57.74   2 
 28   777 Howard, Emily          UCONN                  2:58.27   2 
 29  1205 Mueller, Allison       S Carolina             2:58.85   1 
 30   848 West, Kaylyn           E. Stroudsburg         2:59.56   1 
 31   793 Scahill, Lauren        UCONN                  3:00.24   1 
 32   747 Fanta, Annie           Columbia               3:00.38   1 
 33   654 Budris, Kelseagh       American               3:00.86   4 
 34   953 O'Connell, Ann         Lehigh                 3:01.03   1 
 35  1167 Hipwell, Sarah         Richmond               3:01.25   1 
 36  1166 Heinicke, Kaelyn       Richmond               3:01.58   1 
 37   946 Hayes, Stephanie       Lehigh                 3:02.01   1 
 38   849 Young, Samantha        E. Stroudsburg         3:02.18   1 
 39   687 Hayes, Delia           Boston Clg             3:02.37   1 
 40   685 Gregory, Julia         Boston Clg             3:02.87   2 
 41  1009 Butler, Morgane        McGill                 3:03.51   1 
 42   778 Kane, Lindsey          UCONN                  3:04.53   1 
 43  1204 Miller, Ashley         S Carolina             3:05.62   1 
 
Event 14  Men 1000 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   440 McBride, Brandon       Miss State             2:23.60   3  10   
  2   570 Smart, Sacha           Toronto                2:24.75   3   8   
  3  1868 Trettel, Dan           Maryland               2:27.98   2   6   
  4   227 Francis, Kyle          Duke                   2:28.19   3   5   
  5   569 Alvarez, Riley         Toronto                2:28.43   2   4   
  6   409 Parent-Pichette, V     McGill                 2:28.44   3   3   
  7   233 Kunzweiler, Alec       Duke                   2:28.89   2   2   
  8   599 Ramos, McKena          Univ Wisconsin         2:29.08   2   1   
  9   103 Purdy, Liam            American               2:29.18   3 
 10   403 Forestell, Ben         McGill                 2:29.64   2 
 11   292 Day, Carter            G Washington           2:29.73   2 
 12   189 Otterstedt, Tyler      Columbia               2:30.62   2 
 13   528 Raiche, Marc-André     Sherbrooke             2:33.14   2 
 14   584 Moodie, Triphon        W Ontario              2:33.20   3 
 15   264 Torres, Rudy           Essex CC               2:33.25   1 
 16   296 Shaffer, Chris         G Washington           2:33.42   1 
 17   411 Rountree, Cody         McGill                 2:35.89   1 
 18   294 Pantalone, Jordan      G Washington           2:36.42   1 
 19   352 Chappell, James        Lehigh                 2:37.02   1 
 20   557 Vazquez, Vincent       St. T Aquinas          2:37.80   1 
 21   117 Ortiz, Isiah           Army Prep              2:42.01   1 
 22   355 Cullinane, Seamus      Lehigh                 2:43.67   1 
 --   618 Berg, Eric             NJ-NY TC                   DNF   2 
 --   235 Murphy, Dylan          Duke                       DNF   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1559 Tooker, Aidan          Saratoga, NY           2:27.80  
  2  1726 Neish, Randy           Glastonbury, CT        2:27.83  
  3  1419 Lundy, Conor           Yonkers, NY            2:27.91  
  4  1400 Hoey, Jaxson           Downingtown, PA        2:28.31  
  5  1596 Dearie, Ryan           So Huntington, N       2:29.44  
  6  1466 Cooper, Cameron        Motor City TC          2:29.81  
  7  1574 Halpern, Mitchell      Clifton Park, NY       2:31.12  
  8  1426 hepp, grayson          Germantown, PA         2:34.02  
 
Event 16  Women Distance Medley College
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Dakota State  'A'                            11:15.89   1  10   
  2 Boston College  'A'                                11:25.28   1   8   
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                      11:26.44   1   6   
  4 Miss State  'A'                                    11:32.38   1   5   
  5 Wisconsin  'A'                                     11:41.21   1   4   
  6 Tulane  'A'                                        12:09.64   2   3   
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            12:30.20   2   2   
  8 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  12:40.83   2   1   
  9 Ramapo  'A'                                        12:44.19   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1548 Watson, Sammy          Henrietta, NY          2:45.32  
  2  1358 Ryan, Kaitlin          Bronxville, NY         2:51.96  
  3  1452 Devore, Katie          Mamaroneck, NY         2:52.64  
  4  2600 Cantine, Sophie        Seattle, Wa            2:52.76  
  5  1840 Flynn, Lily            New Rochelle, NY       2:52.92  
  6  1611 Alonzo, Bianca         Los Angeles, CA        2:53.62  
  7  1839 Anderson, Samantha     Matawan, NJ            2:54.27  
  8  1607 Hennelly, Mary         Suffern, NY            2:55.11  
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   3:57.19  
  2 Shenendehowa, NY  'A'                               3:59.27  
  3 Brentwood, NY  'A'                                  3:59.79  
  4 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               4:01.34  
  5 Elmont, NY  'A'                                     4:04.42  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullis TC  'A'                                      3:46.68  
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:48.31  
  3 Cardozo TC  'A'                                     3:52.70  
  4 Uniondale TC  'A'                                   3:52.77  
  5 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:56.24  
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley College
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                      9:50.96   10   
  2 Duke  'A'                                           9:56.81    8   
  3 Columbia  'A'                                       9:57.21    6   
  4 Miss State  'A'                                     9:59.12    5   
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   3:19.16  
  2 Abington, PA  'A'                                   3:19.47  
  3 South Shore, NY  'A'                                3:20.16  
  4 East Orange, NJ  'A'                                3:20.25  
  5 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                            3:28.37  
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1824 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl     Unattached                7.31Q  1  7.302
  2  1794 Bingham, Khamica       Team Canada               7.33Q  2 
  3  1796 Emmanuel, Crystal      Team Canada               7.31Q  1  7.309
  4  1757 Ruth, Asha             DC International          7.63Q  2 
  5  1784 Collins, LaTasha       Shore AC                  7.68q  1 
  6  1767 Sanchez, Mariely       JLR TRACK CL              7.73q  2 
  7  1756 Pedro, Adenike         DC International          7.96q  1 
  8  1754 LaRoche, Kiersten      DC International          7.97q  2 
  9  1739 evins, francyna        CPTC NB                   8.02q  2 
 10  1758 Samuels, Yandene       DC International          8.15   1 
 11  1827 pollucci, Samantha     Unattached                8.17   1 
 12  1846 Florez, Laura          Unattached                8.79   2 
 13  1813 Haigh, Karen           Unattached                9.06   2 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1824 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl     Unattached                7.24  
  2  1794 Bingham, Khamica       Team Canada               7.28  
  3  1796 Emmanuel, Crystal      Team Canada               7.29  
  4  1757 Ruth, Asha             DC International          7.61  
  5  1767 Sanchez, Mariely       JLR TRACK CL              7.64  
  6  1784 Collins, LaTasha       Shore AC                  7.71  
  7  1756 Pedro, Adenike         DC International          7.95  
  8  1754 LaRoche, Kiersten      DC International          7.99  
  9  1739 evins, francyna        CPTC NB                   8.15  
 
Event 23  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1828 Rattray, kevaun        Unattached                6.60Q  2 
  2  1795 Effah, Sam             Team Canada               6.65Q  1 
  3  1799 Smellie, Gavin         Team Canada               6.70Q  3 
  4  1776 Francis, Samuel        Qatar                     6.70Q  4 
  5  1766 Del Carmen, Stanly     JLR TRACK CL              6.79Q  5 
  6  1786 Mahlung, Nickolei      Shore Road STC            6.75q  2 
  7  1770 Locke, Dentarius       Nike                      6.77q  1 
  8  1780 Martinez, Yancarlo     SABAKU ATHLE              6.78q  4 
  9  1769 Bascom, Jeremy         New Balance               6.79q  4 
 10  1735 Cabrera, Angelo        Blue Lightning            6.81   2 
 11  1775 Al Kuwari, Eid         Qatar                     6.81   4 
 12  1755 Lundy, John            DC International          6.84   5 
 13  1740 Marcano, Andre         CPTC NB                   6.85   3 
 14  1797 Ford, Andre            Team Canada               6.85   3 
 15  1746 Lewis, Miles           CTS Performa              6.86   2 
 16  1777 Andujar, Yoandry       SABAKU ATHLE              6.92   1 
 17  1808 Dehazya, Peter         Unattached                6.98   4 
 18  1736 Clarke, Kemar          Blue Lightning            7.01   5 
 19  1759 Todd, Anthony          DC International          7.05   1 
 20  1814 Hunter, Andrae         Unattached                7.06   3 
 21  1762 rucker, reggie         Executive TC              7.08   3 
 22  1790 Gray, Tarique          Speedyworld               7.22   3 
 23  1761 Davis, Anthony         Edavvi Racing             7.22   4 
 24  1804 Alexander, Jemaal      Unattached                7.22   2 
 25  1817 Jackson, Anthony       Unattached                7.39   1 
 26  1803 Adams, Royce           Unattached                7.42   5 
 27  1791 Hamilton, Creus        Speedyworld               7.51   5 
 28  1819 Koppenheffer, Ryan     Unattached                7.54   2 
 29  1783 Besso, Ian             Sayville RC               7.96   4 
 30  1805 Apelian, Andris        Unattached                8.00   3 
 31  1807 Buckner, Dominic       Unattached                8.07   2 
 32  1772 Makinde, Segun         Ottawa                    8.08   5 
 33  1810 Diaz, Alvaro           Unattached                8.26   1 
 --  1792 Andre, James           Sun Coast ITC               FS   3 
 
Event 23  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1828 Rattray, kevaun        Unattached                6.61  
  2  1799 Smellie, Gavin         Team Canada               6.69  
  3  1776 Francis, Samuel        Qatar                     6.75  
  4  1770 Locke, Dentarius       Nike                      6.76  
  5  1766 Del Carmen, Stanly     JLR TRACK CL              6.77  
  6  1786 Mahlung, Nickolei      Shore Road STC            6.78   6.774
  7  1780 Martinez, Yancarlo     SABAKU ATHLE              6.78   6.779
  8  1795 Effah, Sam             Team Canada               6.79   6.782
  9  1769 Bascom, Jeremy         New Balance               6.79   6.790
 
Event 24  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1733 Beckles, Kierre        adidas                    8.39  
  2  1822 Mccammon, Jenea        Unattached                8.50  
  3  1771 Arette Ndiaye, adj     Olympia                   8.56  
  4  1800 Young, Michelle        Team Canada               8.58  
  5  1741 Scavone, Susan         CPTC NB                   9.13  
  6  1809 Di Luca, Tara          Unattached                9.66  
 
Event 25  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1826 Pollitt, Donald        Unattached                7.89Q  2 
  2   508 Kaba, Sekou            Ottawa                    7.90Q  1 
  3  1736 Clarke, Kemar          Blue Lightning            7.90Q  1 
  4  1831 Sosa, Ramon            Unattached                7.93Q  2 
  5  1811 Forbes, Ronald         Unattached                7.94q  2 
  6  1785 Richards, Brian        Shore AC                  7.95q  1 
  7  1762 rucker, reggie         Executive TC              7.99q  1 
  8  1788 Williamson, Mikhai     Shore Road STC            8.13q  2 
  9  1818 Johnson, David         Unattached                8.23q  2 
 10  1745 Garcia, Esteban        CPTC NB                   8.36   1 
 11  1830 Smith, Keare           Unattached                8.57   1 
 12  1810 Diaz, Alvaro           Unattached               11.22   2 
 
Event 25  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1736 Clarke, Kemar          Blue Lightning            7.75  
  2  1811 Forbes, Ronald         Unattached                7.79   7.781
  3  1831 Sosa, Ramon            Unattached                7.79   7.784
  4   508 Kaba, Sekou            Ottawa                    7.80  
  5  1826 Pollitt, Donald        Unattached                8.00  
  6  1788 Williamson, Mikhai     Shore Road STC            8.03  
  7  1818 Johnson, David         Unattached                8.26  
 
Event 26  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1767 Sanchez, Mariely       JLR TRACK CL             24.28   2 
  2  1784 Collins, LaTasha       Shore AC                 25.33   2 
  3  1737 Edwards, Lisa          CPTC NB                  26.32   1 
  4  1758 Samuels, Yandene       DC International         26.53   2 
  5  1827 pollucci, Samantha     Unattached               26.87   2 
  6  1756 Pedro, Adenike         DC International         27.13   1 
  7  1809 Di Luca, Tara          Unattached               28.30   1 
  8  1813 Haigh, Karen           Unattached               30.77   1 
 
Event 27  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1829 Roberts, Jamal         Unattached               21.69   5 
  2  1864 Jones, Brandon         Belize                   21.95   4 
  3  1782 Sanchez, Erick         SABAKU ATHLE             21.96   5 
  4  1747 Francois, Ricky        Dare 2 Dream             22.24   3  22.236
  5  1738 livingston, terran     CPTC NB                  22.24   4  22.237
  6  1814 Hunter, Andrae         Unattached               22.42   3 
  7  1802 Owusu, Kwesi           Team Fast ST             22.57   3 
  8  1735 Cabrera, Angelo        Blue Lightning           22.87   5 
  9  1790 Gray, Tarique          Speedyworld              22.99   4 
 10  1789 Carter, Jermaine       Speedyworld              23.19   2 
 11  1825 parker, kevin          Unattached               23.44   2 
 12  1819 Koppenheffer, Ryan     Unattached               23.90   2 
 13  1820 Kumar, Brahma          Unattached               24.09   1 
 14  1748 Joseph, Zachary        Dare 2 Dream             24.30   3 
 15  1803 Adams, Royce           Unattached               24.48   3 
 16  1750 Turner, Allen          Dare 2 Dream             24.74   1 
 17  1807 Buckner, Dominic       Unattached               26.84   1 
 18  1810 Diaz, Alvaro           Unattached               27.71   1 
 --  1743 Crichlow, Adrian       CPTC NB                     DQ   5 
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1757 Ruth, Asha             DC International         54.66  
  2  1822 Mccammon, Jenea        Unattached               56.42  
  3  1754 LaRoche, Kiersten      DC International         58.02  
  4  1763 Peters, Shantel        Gotham Spark           1:00.61  
  5  1744 Jackson, Quiana        CPTC NB                1:03.14  
 --  1806 Baird, Kadecia         Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1793 Spratling, Brycen      Take Notice              46.34   4 
  2  1765 Bonevacia, Liemarv     JLR TRACK CL             46.96   4 
  3  1798 Osei, Philip           Team Canada              47.24   2 
  4  1815 Hutchison, Je'von      Unattached               47.28   4 
  5  1816 Irwin, Zak             Unattached               48.15   2 
  6  1779 Cuesta, Gustavo        SABAKU ATHLE             48.21   4 
  7  1773 Abubaker, Gamal Ab     Qatar                    48.56   3 
  8  1755 Lundy, John            DC International         48.71   2 
  9  1778 Charle, Luis Enriq     SABAKU ATHLE             48.72   3 
 10  1753 Holmes, Donte          DC International         49.20   2 
 11  1823 Okezie, Chidi          Unattached               49.23   4 
 12  1774 Al Jassim Anbar, A     Qatar                    50.11   2 
 13  1759 Todd, Anthony          DC International         50.18   1 
 14  1768 Karam, Charles         Lebanon                  50.19   3 
 15  1752 Daughtry, Rolon        DC International         50.92   2 
 16  1841 Barrett, Dwayne        Unattached               50.98   3 
 17  1742 Bayley, Kevin          CPTC NB                  51.00   1 
 18  1764 Ward, Najua            Gotham Spark             51.51   1 
 19  1801 Mckenzie, Tre          Team Fast ST             52.72   1 
 20  1810 Diaz, Alvaro           Unattached               53.37   1 
 21  1781 Melencio, Cristoph     SABAKU ATHLE             53.41   3 
 
Event 30  Women 1 Mile Run College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   788 Panisse, Alexis        UCONN                  4:45.34   4 
  2   994 Lucki, Alexandra       Maryland               4:45.36   4 
  3   799 Williamson, Laura      UCONN                  4:45.98   4 
  4  1272 Barron, Sara           Vanderbilt             4:46.74   4 
  5  1277 Delaney, Katherine     Vanderbilt             4:46.85   4 
  6   824 Anderson, Olivia       Duke                   4:49.23   3 
  7  1263 Clevinger, Taylor      Unattached             4:51.17   4 
  8  1071 Cupp, Jenna            Monmouth               4:51.65   4 
  9   652 Ayres, Kassidy         American               4:54.10   3 
 10  1308 Timm, Madeline         Univ Wisconsin         4:57.54   4 
 11  1059 Meydrich, Mia          Miss State             4:58.97   4 
 12  1053 Hehr, Antonia          Miss State             4:59.53   3 
 13  1299 Flatley, Elizabeth     Univ Wisconsin         4:59.58   3 
 14  1023 Den Otter, Anne        Miami                  4:59.72   3 
 15  1092 Wilson, Allie          Monmouth               5:00.01   3 
 16   842 Sturges, Allison       Duke                   5:00.13   3 
 17  1161 Corbosiero, Amanda     Richmond               5:00.75   4 
 18  1015 Hamilton, Georgia      McGill                 5:00.93   3 
 19   827 Daniel, Gina           Duke                   5:01.75   3 
 20  1199 Heneage, Meri          S Carolina             5:01.98   2 
 21   840 Richichi, Gabriell     Duke                   5:02.42   2 
 22  1700 Briody, Terra          Unattached             5:05.00   2 
 23  1264 Graybill, Lindsey      Unattached             5:05.79   2 
 24   938 Barnes, Laura          Lehigh                 5:06.41   2 
 25  1172 Regan, Kylie           Richmond               5:09.27   2 
 26  1175 Slevin, Emma           Richmond               5:10.21   2 
 27   951 Leskow, Hannah         Lehigh                 5:11.84   2 
 28   773 Christe, Maggie        UCONN                  5:11.85   3 
 29   901 Murray, Kaylor         Hampton                5:12.08   1 
 30   942 Clark, Brenna          Lehigh                 5:14.61   1 
 31  1004 VandeWater, Emily      Maryland               5:14.82   3 
 32  1220 Ventarola, Meaghan     St. T Aquinas          5:14.93   2 
 33  1150 Hughes, Paris          Ramapo                 5:15.19   1 
 34  1233 Jarvis, Somerset       Toronto                5:15.85   3 
 35   973 Askine, Sarah          Loyola (Md.)           5:17.90   1 
 36   890 Wolfe, Caroline        G Washington           5:23.38   2 
 37   891 Yerke, Madison         G Washington           5:23.55   2 
 38  1259 Beckmann, Kelsey       Unattached             5:24.24   3 
 39   993 Keller, Kiernan        Maryland               5:25.05   3 
 40   959 Thurston, Ashley       Lehigh                 5:25.47   1 
 41   860 Bettac, Erica          Findlay                5:27.93   1 
 42   911 Counts, Simone         Howard                 5:39.79   1 
 
Event 31  Men 1 Mile Run College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   615 McLean, Austin         Youngstown             4:10.58   2 
  2   104 Tirba, Alaeldin        American               4:11.13   2 
  3   600 Sandvold, Russell      Univ Wisconsin         4:11.21   2 
  4  1868 Trettel, Dan           Maryland               4:11.32   2 
  5   515 Hernandez, Jeremy      Ramapo                 4:11.43   2 
  6   440 McBride, Brandon       Miss State             4:11.96   2 
  7   522 Ferguson, Sean         Sacred Heart           4:12.54   2 
  8   210 Mulder, Edward         CPTC NB                4:14.15   2 
  9   233 Kunzweiler, Alec       Duke                   4:14.99   1 
 10   403 Forestell, Ben         McGill                 4:15.43   1 
 11   392 Hogarty, Tom           Maryland               4:15.82   1 
 12   521 Keefe, Justin          Richmond               4:17.69   1 
 13   375 Tolbert, John          Lehigh                 4:18.87   1 
 14   276 Trampe-Kindt, Mati     Findlay                4:19.43   1 
 15   211 Smilde, Jordy          CPTC NB                4:19.92   1 
 16   101 Belfatto, James        American               4:21.26   1 
 17   516 Juelis, Paul           Ramapo                 4:21.79   1 
 18  1676 Filippazzo, Nick       Unattached             4:24.37   2 
 19   302 Davis, Stanley         Hampton                4:28.39   1 
 20   311 Oxley, Joshua          Hampton                4:41.57   1 
 
Event 32  Women 200 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1192 Dendy, Maiya           S Carolina               24.08q  5 
  2   741 Woodall, Kenya         Cincinnati               24.18q 19 
  3  1122 Barnes, Aaliyah        Ohio State               24.21q  4 
  4   669 Waggoner, Tatum        Univ Arizona             24.25q  9 
  5   897 Greene, Tanisha        Hampton                  24.33q 18 
  6  1123 Barrie, Maggie         Ohio State               24.37q  3 
  7  1230 Sellers, Kadejhia      Syracuse                 24.42q  5 
  8   740 Robinson, Bryana       Cincinnati               24.54q 12 
  9  1303 McClendon, Ebony       Univ Wisconsin           24.68  20 
 10  1021 Brown, Carolyn         Miami                    24.72   6 
 11  1025 Ford, Erin             Miami                    24.78  11 
 12  1102 Crooke, Shenel         Morgan State             24.79   1 
 13  1128 Hannan, Beatrice       Ohio State               24.87   1 
 14  1097 Strunkey, Ariane       Monroe                   24.91  13 
 15  1026 Glades, Jamika         Miami                    24.92  17 
 16   811 Jackson, Tyler         Delaware                 24.94   3 
 17  1043 Washington, Destin     Miami                    24.95  18 
 18   754 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua     Columbia                 24.96   9  24.957
 19   728 Bisiolu, Haisha        Cincinnati               24.96  17  24.959
 20   675 Morrison, Quamecha     B-Cookman                24.97  14 
 21  1032 Leacock, Trishelle     Miami                    25.00  19 
 22  1278 Edobi, Jennifer        Vanderbilt               25.05   5 
 23   668 Trevisan, Gia          Univ Arizona             25.07   7 
 24  1040 Runia, Anna            Miami                    25.13  16 
 25   902 Robinson, Tiara        Hampton                  25.16  15 
 26   850 Brooks, Jerinique      Essex CC                 25.17   8 
 27  1135 Soleyn, Bliss          Ohio State               25.19   9 
 28   877 Jackson, Cam'ree       FIU                      25.23  12 
 29   659 Gray, Jasper           Univ Arizona             25.32  10 
 30  1228 Parker, Victoria       Syracuse                 25.41   4 
 31   910 Cole, Michelle         Howard                   25.44  10 
 32   878 King, Sharniece        FIU                      25.47   8 
 33   808 Coleman, Latazah       Delaware                 25.50   7 
 34  1224 Belo, Brittany         Syracuse                 25.52  16 
 35  1100 Burke, Nicole          Morgan State             25.55  18 
 36  1111 Meads, Brittany        Morgan State             25.57  11 
 37  1158 Allen, Mary            Richmond                 25.59  15 
 38   909 Buchanan, Skylar       Howard                   25.63   7 
 39   871 Stechschulte, Madi     Findlay                  25.66   1  25.651
 40   817 Pinkney, Isis          Delaware                 25.66   2  25.657
 41   683 Daniel, Carly          Boston Clg               25.75  11 
 42   671 Malone, Emily          Army Prep                25.79  18 
 43   884 Wilkerson, Sydnee      FIU                      25.90  19 
 44   988 Baxter, Chandler       Maryland                 26.05   8 
 45  1861 Brown, Toni            UCONN                    26.06   9 
 46  1107 Jones, Kevena          Morgan State             26.13   3 
 47   785 Moore, Toni-Ann        UCONN                    26.24  20 
 48  1686 Lagarde, Mathilde      Poitiers                 26.25   5 
 49   661 Haggard, Aaliyah       Univ Arizona             26.31   4 
 50   682 Celli, Johanna         Boston Clg               26.32  15 
 51   746 Conley, Shalon         Columbia                 26.36  12 
 52  1163 Gregory, Jade          Richmond                 26.38  13 
 53   920 Vanhorse, Sydne        Howard                   26.46  12 
 54   923 General, Thea          Kingsborough             26.51   5 
 55  1010 Croce, Elliane         McGill                   26.60  17 
 56  1183 Lefebvre-Castillo,     Sherbrooke               26.61  14 
 57  1106 Jamison, Olivia        Morgan State             26.84  20 
 58  1675 Ope, Leslie            Delaware                 27.00   9 
 59   798 Wiggins, Ashley        UCONN                    27.06   6 
 60   917 Harris, Taleya         Howard                   27.10  16 
 61   709 Walker, Nia            Bowie State              27.21  19 
 62   944 Ferguson, Leah         Lehigh                   27.22   2 
 63   679 Atkinson, Anna         Boston Clg               27.26  11 
 64  1146 Blanton, Mariah        Ramapo                   27.27   4 
 65   943 Dickens, Liyala        Lehigh                   27.30  13 
 66   887 Milbourne, Taryn       G Washington             27.34   7 
 67   693 MacDonald, Racquel     Boston Clg               27.81   1 
 68   720 Holman, Tara           Bryn Mawr                28.13  20 
 69   924 Hibbert, Diandra       Kingsborough             28.32   3 
 70   889 Whittington-Cooper     G Washington             29.40  10 
 --   855 Pierson, Camisha       Essex CC                    DQ   8  out of lane
 --  1806 Baird, Kadecia         Unattached              X24.46  14 
 
Event 32  Women 200 Meter Dash College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1122 Barnes, Aaliyah        Ohio State               23.85   1  10   
  2  1123 Barrie, Maggie         Ohio State               23.99   1   8   
  3  1192 Dendy, Maiya           S Carolina               24.19   2   6   
  4   741 Woodall, Kenya         Cincinnati               24.21   2   5   
  5   669 Waggoner, Tatum        Univ Arizona             24.36   1   4   
  6  1230 Sellers, Kadejhia      Syracuse                 24.49   2   3   
  7   740 Robinson, Bryana       Cincinnati               24.57   1   2   
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   825 Banks, Anima           Duke                   2:06.48   5 
  2   893 Brown, Ce'aira         Hampton                2:07.00   5 
  3   665 Smith, Elizabeth       Univ Arizona           2:08.36   4 
  4  1075 Garner, Tionna         Monmouth               2:10.13   5 
  5  1234 Kelly, Madeleine       Toronto                2:10.78   5 
  6  1069 Bellaran, Lindsey      Monmouth               2:11.00   5 
  7  1144 Martynova, Svetlan     Ottawa                 2:11.01   5 
  8  1298 Detra, Brenna          Univ Wisconsin         2:11.73   4 
  9  1002 Staver, Charlotte      Maryland               2:11.88   4 
 10   828 Hallowes, Kim          Duke                   2:11.90   4 
 11  1305 Reifel, Emma           Univ Wisconsin         2:11.93   4 
 12  1232 Garrett-Patterson,     Toronto                2:12.44   4 
 13   864 Grippe, Samantha       Findlay                2:13.12   4 
 14  1716 Dismuke, Faith         Unattached             2:14.52   5 
 15  1187 Edwards, Hanna         SMD Crew               2:14.77   5 
 16  1236 Walmsley, Honor        Toronto                2:15.19   5 
 17  1241 Adamson, Jessica       Tulane                 2:15.72   3 
 18  1291 Witty, Lydia           Vanderbilt             2:15.84   3 
 19  1235 Kwajafa, Sarah         Toronto                2:16.04   3 
 20   688 Hefnawy, Erica         Boston Clg             2:16.42   3 
 21   680 Barron, Julia          Boston Clg             2:16.50   3 
 22  1179 Desharnais, Gabrie     Sherbrooke             2:16.50   2 
 23  1112 Smith, Chantai         Morgan State           2:16.73   2 
 24   816 Pettipaw, Carly        Delaware               2:16.89   2 
 24   686 Grimes, Vivian         Boston Clg             2:16.89   3 
 26   674 Mills, Julia           B-Cookman              2:16.96   2 
 27  1238 Hoffman, Anna          Trevecca Naz           2:17.20   2 
 28   678 Ahern, Shannon         Boston Clg             2:17.23   2 
 29   684 Duca, Paige            Boston Clg             2:17.35   3 
 30   956 Scanlin, Tyler         Lehigh                 2:17.56   2 
 31  1167 Hipwell, Sarah         Richmond               2:17.91   2 
 32   949 Karl, Marissa          Lehigh                 2:17.93   2 
 33   681 Bender, Gianna         Boston Clg             2:18.04   3 
 34  1271 Anderson, Reagan       Vanderbilt             2:18.28   3 
 35   931 Kwapinski, Alexa       Lafayette              2:18.43   2 
 36   939 Brosky, Hanna          Lehigh                 2:18.57   2 
 37  1283 Hutton, Ginger         Vanderbilt             2:18.90   4 
 38   904 Velasco, Pollyanna     Hampton                2:19.04   2 
 39   807 Bendolph, Jeanette     Delaware               2:19.08   2 
 40   695 McCabe, Molly          Boston Clg             2:20.45   4 
 41   692 Leff, Laura            Boston Clg             2:21.26   2 
 42   691 Kyritsis, Christin     Boston Clg             2:21.37   1 
 43   926 Ayers, Amelia          Lafayette              2:21.63   1 
 44  1009 Butler, Morgane        McGill                 2:22.12   1 
 45   915 Hardy, Jade            Howard                 2:22.27   1 
 46   916 Hardy, Jasmine         Howard                 2:22.34   1 
 47  1099 Baynes, Alexis         Morgan State           2:22.67   1 
 48  1017 Lismer, Ariane         McGill                 2:23.27   1 
 49  1012 Desai, Sneha           McGill                 2:23.54   1 
 50  1217 Borriello, Kristen     St. T Aquinas          2:24.39   1 
 51  1019 Pitman, Olivia         McGill                 2:25.57   1 
 52  1014 Gregory, Madeline      McGill                 2:26.56   1 
 53  1148 Croonquist, Emily      Ramapo                 2:26.64   1 
 54   879 Lindsay, Symone        FIU                    2:28.11   1 
 55  1042 Taintor, Amy           Miami                  2:31.21   2 
 56   657 Oladeji, Anike         American               2:31.35   3 
 --  1204 Miller, Ashley         S Carolina                 DNF   3 
 --  1265 Hicks, Myah            Unattached            X2:07.50   5 
 --  1188 landen, shanie         SMD Crew              X2:10.92   5 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   509 Makinde, Segun         Ottawa                   21.25q 10 
  2   500 Gray, Nick             Ohio State               21.29q  5 
  3   548 Titi, Ncincilili       S Carolina               21.51q 13 
  4   447 Smith, Philip          Miss State               21.55q 15 
  5   446 Rocha, Rodrigo         Miss State               21.58q 14 
  6   593 Larry, Lorenzo         Univ Wisconsin           21.59q  6 
  7   106 Eichler, Blake         Univ Arizona             21.87q  8 
  8  1685 Thomas, Geoffrey       Rennes                   21.89q  5 
  9   486 White, Desean          Morgan State             21.97  13 
 10   424 Jones, Jaalen          Miami                    21.98  15 
 11   554 Diodonet, Saint-Ja     St. T Aquinas            21.99   8 
 12   589 Davis, Ryan            Univ Wisconsin           22.21  12 
 13   286 Oliver, Brian          FIU                      22.26   4 
 14   614 Antonio, Leighton      Youngstown               22.29   9 
 15  1866 Johnson, Evan          Morgan State             22.36   3 
 16   484 St. Louis, Donovan     Morgan State             22.38   5 
 17   127 Fair, Kareem           B-Cookman                22.40   3 
 18   279 Eliphar, Alton         FIU                      22.41   1 
 19   386 McLean, Alistair       LIU Brooklyn             22.45   7 
 20   326 Kaye, Kahe             Howard                   22.48   8 
 21   480 Leach, Kevin           Morgan State             22.51  14 
 22   304 Garrett, Brenan        Hampton                  22.52   6 
 23   384 Davis, Delano          LIU Brooklyn             22.54   9 
 24   319 Chigbue, Kenneth       Howard                   22.56   6  22.557
 25   199 Green, Shane           Coppin St                22.56  16  22.560
 26   200 Hodges, Keshaun        Coppin St                22.59   2 
 27   122 McMeo, Tevin           ASA                      22.61   1 
 28   499 Gibson, Gary           Ohio State               22.64   6 
 29   333 Scott, Olujimi         Howard                   22.65  16 
 30   418 Delauze, Henri         Miami                    22.69  11 
 31   126 Bailey, Henrick        B-Cookman                22.73   4 
 32   342 John, Malik            Kingsborough             22.77  12  22.767
 33   602 Teague, Alex           Univ Wisconsin           22.77   2  22.769
 34   590 Ellis, Corbin          Univ Wisconsin           22.79   9 
 35   162 Chambers, Mykel        Cincinnati               22.82  13 
 36   198 Cowie-Clarke, Hays     Coppin St                22.88   1 
 37   329 Niccolls, Basil        Howard                   22.98  12 
 38   282 Jackson, Todd          FIU                      23.06  13 
 39   261 Smith, Aziz            Essex CC                 23.14  16 
 40   347 Smitelli, Michael      Lafayette                23.19   5 
 41   506 Seward, DaJuan         Ohio State               23.21   4 
 42   177 Browne, Bryan          Columbia                 23.27  14 
 43   314 Savoy, Jasper          Hampton                  23.33  13 
 44   124 Mosley, Emanuel        ASA                      23.34  11  23.332
 45   555 Dorsainvil, Winslo     St. T Aquinas            23.34   7  23.336
 46   339 Baptiste, Kyle         Kingsborough             23.39   9 
 47   203 Rodwell, Damon         Coppin St                23.41  14 
 48   529 Scotto, Alexandre      Sherbrooke               23.45  12 
 49   336 Addison, Anija         Kingsborough             23.46   7 
 50   154 Watson, DeAndre        Bowie State              23.62  16 
 51   192 Starrett, Declan       Columbia                 23.66   5 
 52   327 Lombard, Korey         Howard                   23.96   9 
 53   527 Quirion, Mathieu       Sherbrooke               23.97   4 
 54   340 Bogle, Dikembe         Kingsborough             24.00  10 
 55   308 Kinney, Christian      Hampton                  24.20   3 
 56   410 Raji, (Iyinoluwa)      McGill                   24.30  12 
 57   377 Underwood, Thomas      Lehigh                   25.51   4 
 --   397 Ruffin, AJ             Maryland                   DNF  15 
 --   436 James, Stephan         Miss State                 DNF   7 
 --   370 Sabatini, Jake         Lehigh                      DQ   2  out of lane
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   500 Gray, Nick             Ohio State               21.17   2  10   
  2   548 Titi, Ncincilili       S Carolina               21.23   1   8   
  3   509 Makinde, Segun         Ottawa                   21.24   2   6   
  4   447 Smith, Philip          Miss State               21.25   1   5   
  5   593 Larry, Lorenzo         Univ Wisconsin           21.47   1   4   
  6   446 Rocha, Rodrigo         Miss State               21.48   2   3   
  7   106 Eichler, Blake         Univ Arizona             22.02   2   2   
 
Event 35  Men 800 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   217 Ibadin, Edose          District TC            1:50.16   5 
  2   570 Smart, Sacha           Toronto                1:50.37   5 
  3   576 Chavez, Alvaro         Unattached             1:50.40   5 
  4   216 Holdsworth, Derek      District TC            1:50.51   5 
  5   577 Hernandez, Josh        Unattached             1:50.54   5 
  6   597 Mudd, Austin           Univ Wisconsin         1:50.69   5 
  7   587 Brown, Eric            Univ Wisconsin         1:52.12   4 
  8   300 Burris, Tayvon         Hampton                1:53.16   4 
  9   479 Johnson, Onyx          Morgan State           1:53.22   5 
 10   220 Smith, Andrew          District TC            1:53.53   5 
 11   586 Barth, Cooper          Univ Wisconsin         1:53.76   4 
 12   511 Saville, Sebastian     Ottawa                 1:53.93   5 
 13   262 Sutherland, Shaqui     Essex CC               1:54.16   2 
 14   219 Mowatt, Giovani        District TC            1:54.22   4 
 15   215 Carey, James           District TC            1:54.40   3 
 16   194 Theiss, Charlie        Columbia               1:54.50   2 
 17   541 Jones, Otis            S Carolina             1:54.53   1 
 18   591 Hardy, Joe             Univ Wisconsin         1:54.88   3 
 19   420 Gassner, Tom           Miami                  1:55.19   3 
 20   599 Ramos, McKena          Univ Wisconsin         1:55.31   4 
 21   569 Alvarez, Riley         Toronto                1:55.53   3 
 22   209 Looney, Billy          CPTC NB                1:55.53   4 
 23   133 Moore, Jonathan        B-Cookman              1:55.53   4 
 24   283 Jones, Eric            FIU                    1:55.57   4 
 25   181 Freemantle, Alex       Columbia               1:55.60   3 
 26   180 Click, Taylor          Columbia               1:55.76   3 
 27   414 Wilkinson, Ethan       McGill                 1:56.11   2 
 28   278 Ballard, Brandon       FIU                    1:56.19   4 
 29   212 Wall, Corey            CPTC NB                1:56.31   3 
 30   317 Bah, Mohamed           Howard                 1:56.44   2 
 31   411 Rountree, Cody         McGill                 1:56.69   2 
 32   579 khamis, khalid         Unattached             1:56.91   3 
 33   263 Teixeira, Luiliam      Essex CC               1:57.00   2 
 34   303 Ellis, Eric            Hampton                1:57.06   2 
 35   475 Hardy, Haneef          Morgan State           1:57.21   3 
 36   337 Applewhite, Kwesie     Kingsborough           1:57.21   2 
 37   374 Stabolepszy, Clay      Lehigh                 1:57.61   1 
 38   152 Thomas, Robert         Bowie State            1:57.95   3 
 39   341 Cardigan, Stephen      Kingsborough           1:58.03   1 
 40   345 Morra, Andrew          Lafayette              1:58.04   2 
 41   413 Vautour, Jeffrey       McGill                 1:58.23   1 
 42   346 Pressl, Tyler          Lafayette              1:58.44   2 
 43  1865 Craven, Robert         G Washington           1:58.48   1 
 44   130 Jackson, Christoph     B-Cookman              1:59.39   4 
 45   322 Fullerton, Tariq       Howard                 1:59.50   1 
 46   513 Dugan, Christopher     Ramapo                 1:59.59   1 
 47   367 Mascetti, Christop     Lehigh                 2:00.40   1 
 48   254 Corriette, Judah       Essex CC               2:00.48   2 
 49   355 Cullinane, Seamus      Lehigh                 2:01.87   1 
 50   395 Miawad, Hazem          Maryland               2:01.92   4 
 51   258 Francis, Akeem         Essex CC               2:03.23   3 
 --   206 Brady, Peter           CPTC NB                    DNF   1 
 
Event 36  Women 4x200 Meter Relay College
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duke  'A'                                           1:37.51   3  10   
  2 Hampton  'A'                                        1:38.35   2   8   
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:38.64   3   6   
  4 Delaware  'A'                                       1:39.30   1   5   
  5 Maryland  'A'                                       1:39.36   3   4   
  6 Miss State  'A'                                     1:39.62   3   3   
  7 Florida International  'A'                          1:40.06   2   2   
  8 Howard  'A'                                         1:41.35   2   1   
  9 York University  'A'                                1:41.75   2 
 10 Sherbrooke  'A'                                     1:41.82   1 
 11 McGill  'A'                                         1:41.95   1 
 12 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      1:56.53   1 
 
Event 37  Men 4x200 Meter Relay College
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miss State  'A'                                     1:25.20   3  10   
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:26.68   3   8   
  3 Duke  'A'                                           1:27.43   2   6   
  4 Hampton  'A'                                        1:27.61   3   5   
  5 Howard  'A'                                         1:28.57   1   4   
  6 York University  'A'                                1:29.06   1   3   
  7 ASA College  'A'                                    1:30.56   2   2   
  8 McGill  'A'                                         1:30.93   1   1   
  9 Sherbrooke  'A'                                     1:31.66   1 
 10 Florida International  'A'                          1:32.23   2 
 11 Bowie State  'A'                                    1:34.81   2 
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1542 Pressley, Dasia        Fairless Hills,          38.20   3 
  2  1547 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     Henrietta, NY            38.38   2 
  3  1645 Johnson, Brandee'      Suffolk, VA              38.45   2 
  4  1330 Baker, D'Jai           Queens, NY               38.48   3 
  5  1515 Crawford, Amanda       Brooklyn, NY             38.64   3 
  6  1587 Ward, Destiny          Chesapeake, VA           38.77   3 
  7  1388 Stern, May             Classical, RI            38.86   2 
  8  1479 Darius, Symone         New Rochelle, NY         39.21   1 
  9  1471 Jefferson, Anna        Motor City TC            39.90   2 
 10  1867 Meekins, Micah         Marriattsville           39.97   1 
 11  1333 Peoples, Paris         Cardozo TC               40.14   1 
 12  1431 Harding, Niasia        Hempstead, NY            40.65   2 
 13  1616 Seymour, Ashley        Gaithersburg, MD         41.35   1 
 
Event 39  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1433 Johnson, Kyree         Huntington TC            34.17   2 
  2  1658 Young, Elijah          Wethersfield             34.27   2 
  3  1401 McLemore, Josh         Downingtown, PA          34.40   2 
  4  1420 villamen, denzel       Brooklyn, NY             35.02   1 
  5  1434 Leake, Lawrence        Huntington TC            35.09   2 
  6  1508 Brooks, Wyatt          Theils TC                35.28   1 
  7  1335 Orosco, Nicholas       Brooklyn, NY             35.61   1 
  8  1334 Lawrence, Nicholas     Brooklyn, NY             35.75   1 
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Campbell, Kemoy        New Balance            7:55.01  
  2       Stilin, Joe            Zap Fitness            8:00.32  
  3       Darling, Maverick      Saucony                8:01.72  
  4       Hudgins, Brandon       Unattached             8:04.18  
  5       Creese, Robby          Unattached             8:06.82  
  6       Goose, Mitch           Manhat Proj            8:08.57  
  7       Bitchell, Adam         Saucony                8:13.99  
  8       Coghlan, John          Ireland                8:15.75  
  9       Davies, John           NYAC                   8:18.41  
 --       Jordan, Michael        NJ-NY TC                   DNF  
 --       Brannigan, Mikey       NYAC                       DNF  
 
Event 41  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Andrews, Robby         Adidas                 1:48.43  
  2   108 Kibet, Collins         Univ Arizona           1:48.85  
  3   456 Capwell, Dylan         Monmouth               1:48.85  
  4       Ingles, Josh           Princeton              1:50.36  
  5       Gagnon, Brian          NJ-NY TC               1:50.46  
  6       Brahm, Luke            Princeton              1:50.71  
  7       Mutekanga, Julius      CPTC NB                1:51.25  
  8       Atkinson, Sean         CPTC NB                1:51.61  
 --       Kostelak, Anthony      Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 42  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Stafford, Gabriela     Univ Toronto           4:29.07  
  2       Donohue, Erin          NJ-NY TC               4:29.67  
  3       Lagat, Violah          Adidas                 4:29.87  
  4       Higginson, Ashley      Saucony/NJ-NY          4:30.16  
  5       Lipari, Emily          BAA                    4:42.26  
  6       Mosby, Morgan          WCAP                   4:43.18  
  7       Traynor, Nicole        NJ-NY TC               4:45.53  
 --       Salerno, Melissa       Asics                      DNF  
 --       Charnigo, Stephani     Saucony/NJ-NY              DNF  
 
Event 43  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wilson, Ajee           Adidas                 2:02.15  
  2       Roesler, Laura         Nike                   2:02.18  
  3       Sharp, Lynsey          Nike                   2:02.25  
  4       Goule, Natoya          Adidas                 2:04.21  
  5       Uceny, Morgan          Adidas                 2:04.77  
  6       Barowski, Cecilia      Princeton              2:06.59  
  7       Feldman, Greta         NJ-NY TC               2:07.39  
  8       McDonald, Kimarra      Jamaica                2:07.52  
  9       Schappert, Stephan     Hoka/NJ-NY             2:08.09  
 --       Edwards, Samantha      CPTC NB                    DNF  
 
Event 44  Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hall, Marielle         Nike                   8:54.70  
  2       Reid, Sheila           Nike OTC               8:56.50  
  3       Kampf, Heather         Asics                  8:58.34  
  4       Eccleston, Amanda      Brooks                 8:59.69  
  5       O'Connell, Jessica     Asics                  9:00.02  
  6       Hasay, Jordan          Nike OP                9:03.17  
  7       Tully, Nicole          Hoka/NYAC              9:04.85  
  8       Balouris, Elaina       BAA                    9:14.10  
  9       Westphal, Liv          Boston Clg             9:14.32  
 10       Bates, Emma            BAA                    9:22.72  
 11       Treacy, Sara           Run-Fast               9:26.88  
 12       Takamatsu, Nozomi      Osaka Kun-Ei          10:10.73  
 --       Wilson, Heather        NJ-NY TC                   DNF  
 
Event 45  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       O'Hare, Chris          Adidas                 3:54.59  
  2       Penzenstadler, Sam     District TC            3:57.29  
  3       Winn, Daniel           BAA                    3:57.36  
  4   596 McDonald, Morgan       Univ Wisconsin         3:57.83  
  5       Soratos, Cristian      Adidas                 3:57.98  
  6       Forys, Craig           Asics Furman Eli       3:58.02  
  7       Hunter, Drew           Loudoun Valley         3:58.25  
  8       Travers, John          New Balance            4:02.47  
  9       Kauppila, Noah         Princeton              4:06.11  
 10       Lowry, Dan             BAA                    4:15.60  
 --       Boylan-Pett, Liam      NJ-NY TC                   DNF  
 --       Rutt, Mike             Hoka/NJ-NY                 DNF  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson, NY  'A'                               1:38.04  
  2 Nansemond River  'A'                                1:38.67  
  3 Bullis TC  'A'                                      1:39.89  
  4 Cheltenham, PA  'A'                                 1:40.35  
  5 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:42.57  
  6 Windsor  'A'                                        1:43.29  
 
Event 47  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guyana  'A'                                         1:37.93  
  2 USA  'A'                                            1:40.97  
  3 France  'A'                                         1:46.86  
 
Event 48  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   1:29.72  
  2 Huntington TC  'A'                                  1:29.87  
  3 South Shore, NY  'A'                                1:30.12  
  4 Bullis TC  'A'                                      1:31.19  
  5 East Orange, NJ  'A'                                1:32.56  
 
Event 49  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamaica  'A'                                        1:25.69  
  2 USA  'A'                                            1:26.33  
  3 Dominican Republic  'A'                             1:26.44  
  4 Guyana  'A'                                         1:27.82  
  5 Trinidad  'A'                                       1:29.13  
  6 France  'A'                                         1:29.41  
 
Event 50  Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miss State  'A'                                     8:51.60   10   
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:04.14    8   
  3 Connecticut  'B'                                   x9:14.70  
  4 Richmond  'A'                                       9:21.38    6   
  5 South Carolina  'A'                                 9:27.69    5   
 
Event 51  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1548 Watson, Sammy          Henrietta, NY          1:30.08  
  2  1659 Rivers, Danae          New Haven, CT          1:31.20  
  3  1430 walker, sarah          Germantown, PA         1:32.16  
  4  1614 McNeil, Nyjari         Somerset, NJ           1:33.42  
  5  1731 Johnson, Tori          Brooklyn, NY           1:34.27  
  6  1336 Lewis, Ashley          Boston, MA             1:34.40  
 
Event 52  Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coppin State  'A'                                   7:32.99   10   
  2 Duke  'A'                                           7:34.51    8   
  3 Miss State  'A'                                     7:45.93    6   
  4 York University  'A'                                7:49.14    5   
  5 Hampton  'A'                                        7:54.86    4   
  6 Essex CC  'A'                                       8:00.00    3   
 
Event 53  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1375 Agyare-May, Rodney     Burncoat, MA           1:19.29  
  2  1437 Tucker, Infinite       Huntington TC          1:20.26  
  3  1343 Robinson, Shavanes     Boys & Girls TC        1:20.37  
  4  1386 Mighty, Kemarni        Brooklyn, NY           1:20.81  
  5  1468 Freeman, Dekaryea      Motor City TC          1:20.84  
  6  1384 Coleman, Derald        Queens, NY             1:22.01  
 
Event 54  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tulane  'A'                                         3:40.69   4 
  2 Miami  'A'                                          3:44.74   3 
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:45.28   4 
  4 Maryland  'A'                                       3:46.00   4 
  5 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:46.44   4 
  6 Miss State  'A'                                     3:46.61   3 
  7 Hampton  'A'                                        3:48.11   4 
  8 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:50.28   3 
  9 Howard  'A'                                         3:50.31   2 
 10 Findlay  'A'                                        3:50.56   2 
 11 Delaware  'A'                                       3:50.62   1 
 12 Florida International  'A'                          3:51.12   2 
 13 Maryland  'B'                                      x3:51.63   1 
 14 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:52.80   2 
 15 Columbia  'B'                                      x3:55.81   1 
 16 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:58.69   1 
 17 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:01.30   1 
 18 Essex CC  'A'                                       4:06.72   2 
 -- Columbia  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 -- Arizona  'B'                                            DNF   3 
 
Event 55  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Findlay  'A'                                        3:15.09   3 
  2 Duke  'A'                                           3:15.53   3 
  3 Maryland  'A'                                       3:17.04   3 
  4 Miami  'A'                                          3:18.19   3 
  5 McGill  'A'                                         3:21.56   1 
  6 Columbia  'A'                                       3:21.61   2 
  7 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:24.99   1 
  8 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:25.34   1 
 -- Arizona  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 
Event 56  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mamaroneck, NY  'A'                                 9:01.81  
  2 Saratoga, NY  'A'                                   9:04.26  
  3 Shenendehowa, NY  'A'                               9:10.08  
  4 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                 9:14.13  
  5 Union Catholic, NJ  'A'                             9:17.00  
  6 Penn Wood  'A'                                      9:18.75  
  7 Niskayuna, NY  'A'                                  9:21.42  
  8 John Jay CR, NY  'A'                                9:22.29  
  9 Colonie, NY  'A'                                    9:22.73  
 10 Kellenberg, NY  'A'                                 9:28.67  
 11 Ursuline School  'A'                                9:40.07  
 
Event 57  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Islip, NY  'A'                                 7:50.01  
  2 Morris Hills, NJ  'A'                               7:52.55  
  3 Union Catholic, NJ  'A'                             7:54.63  
  4 Germantown, PA  'A'                                 7:58.40  
  5 Warwick, NY  'A'                                    8:00.06  
  6 Penn Wood  'A'                                      8:02.32  
  7 Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   8:02.92  
  8 Arlington, NY  'A'                                  8:06.53  
  9 St. Peters  'A'                                     8:08.51  
 10 Abington, PA  'A'                                   8:09.84  
 
Event 58  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:34.24  
  2 Miami  'A'                                          3:36.41  
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:38.57  
  4 Duke  'A'                                           3:39.80  
  5 Arizona  'A'                                        3:42.23  
 
Event 59  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miss State  'A'                                     3:09.41  
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:11.96  
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:13.17  
  4 Hampton  'A'                                        3:13.34  
 
Event 60  Women Shot Put College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   996 Onyekwere, Chioma      Maryland                16.05m   52-08.00  10   
  2   731 Echikunwoke, Annet     Cincinnati              15.41m   50-06.75   8   
  3  1037 Okieme, Tiffany        Miami                   15.32m   50-03.25   6   
  4  1130 Olatoye, Sade          Ohio State              15.07m   49-05.50   5   
  5   733 Heckaman, Leah         Cincinnati              15.01m   49-03.00   4   
  6   829 Harrell, Urina         Duke                    14.68m   48-02.00   3   
  7  1304 Oginni, Banke          Univ Wisconsin          14.55m   47-09.00   2   
  8  1127 Gary, Alyssa           Ohio State             J14.55m   47-09.00   1   
  9   862 DeVincentis, Alex      Findlay                 14.46m   47-05.25 
 10  1256 Potts, Taylor          Tulane                  14.20m   46-07.25 
 11   872 Streacker, Liz         Findlay                 13.69m   44-11.00 
 12   786 Myers, Kelly           UCONN                   13.10m   42-11.75 
 13   769 Bikanova, Saija        UCONN                   13.00m   42-08.00 
 14   859 Averesch, Holly        Findlay                 12.82m   42-00.75 
 15  1028 Gunn, Taylor           Miami                   12.81m   42-00.50 
 16  1294 Villani, Sara          W Ontario               12.34m   40-06.00 
 17  1039 Rashid, Zakiya         Miami                   12.29m   40-04.00 
 18   876 Fullwood, Chandra      FIU                     12.14m   39-10.00 
 19   925 Jones, Keziann         Kingsborough            12.08m   39-07.75 
 20   881 Russell, Terrisa       FIU                     11.79m   38-08.25 
 21   854 Linton, Chelsey        Essex CC                11.50m   37-08.75 
 22   913 Galloway, Lauren       Howard                  11.38m   37-04.00 
 23   702 Ennis, Phyllicia       Bowie State             10.73m   35-02.50 
 24   921 Williams, Georgia      Howard                  10.59m   34-09.00 
 25   699 Belt, Jaelyn           Bowie State             10.53m   34-06.75 
 --   918 McGill, Rikkia         Howard                    FOUL            
 --  1268 O'Brien, Becky         Unattached             X16.97m   55-08.25 
 
Event 61  Women Long Jump College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   835 Maslowski, Teddi       Duke                     6.13m   20-01.50  10   
  2  1312 Pitters, Holly         York U                   6.02m   19-09.00   8   
  3  1193 Dicks, Natasha         S Carolina               6.00m   19-08.25   6   
  4  1686 Lagarde, Mathilde      Poitiers                 5.94m   19-06.00   5   
  5   726 Abrahamsson, Rebec     Cincinnati               5.86m   19-02.75   4   
  6   770 Bowens, Sarah          UCONN                    5.84m   19-02.00   3   
  7   667 Thompson, Alyssa       Univ Arizona             5.81m   19-00.75   2   
  8  1056 Lott, Leah             Miss State               5.73m   18-09.75   1   
  9  1186 Toussaint, Mariah      Shore AC                 5.70m   18-08.50 
 10   880 Roberson, Jada         FIU                      5.69m   18-08.00 
 11   768 Belot, Odrine          UCONN                    5.68m   18-07.75 
 12  1206 Murphy, Alexis         S Carolina               5.65m   18-06.50 
 13  1178 Bonneau, Audrey        Sherbrooke               5.64m   18-06.00 
 14  1208 Parks, Milan           S Carolina               5.63m   18-05.75 
 15  1108 Lumb, Ke'von           Morgan State             5.60m   18-04.50 
 16   831 Johonnot, Karli        Duke                     5.58m   18-03.75 
 17  1156 Hector, Keiko          Rhode Island             5.54m   18-02.25 
 17   736 Mbah, Kellsa           Cincinnati               5.54m   18-02.25 
 19  1133 Seibert, Mikaela       Ohio State               5.51m   18-01.00 
 20   810 Idris, Amira           Delaware                 5.49m   18-00.25 
 21   769 Bikanova, Saija        UCONN                    5.45m   17-10.75 
 21   903 Thomas, Jayme          Hampton                  5.45m   17-10.75 
 23   851 Charles, Zellie        Essex CC                 5.44m   17-10.25 
 24  1211 Stanley, Makyla        S Carolina               5.42m   17-09.50 
 25   865 Guagenti, Lydia        Findlay                  5.39m   17-08.25 
 25  1155 Conley, Janel          Rhode Island             5.39m   17-08.25 
 27  1134 Small, Olivia          Ohio State               5.38m   17-08.00 
 28  1049 Flynn, Tiffany         Miss State               5.34m   17-06.25 
 29   896 Ford-Holland, Siob     Hampton                  5.31m   17-05.25 
 30  1162 Francis, Janel         Richmond                 5.28m   17-04.00 
 31  1139 Biswal, Divya          Ottawa                   5.27m   17-03.50 
 32  1000 Smith, Jewel           Maryland                 5.26m   17-03.25 
 33  1678 Mobley, Teena          LIU Brooklyn             5.18m   17-00.00 
 34   998 Richardson, Kayla      Maryland                 5.14m   16-10.50 
 35   858 William, Shennare      Essex CC                 5.12m   16-09.75 
 36  1006 Wade, Peyton           Maryland                 5.11m   16-09.25 
 36   854 Linton, Chelsey        Essex CC                 5.11m   16-09.25 
 38   875 Cutliff, Clarissa      FIU                      5.06m   16-07.25 
 39   987 Ball, Lauren           Maryland                 5.05m   16-07.00 
 40  1170 Montague, Liz          Richmond                 5.04m   16-06.50 
 41   964 Wu, Courtney           Lehigh                   5.00m   16-05.00 
 42  1180 Djoussou-Lorng, Fr     Sherbrooke               4.93m   16-02.25 
 43  1016 Kucheravy, Caila       McGill                   4.87m   15-11.75 
 44   673 Marcus, Jalilissa      B-Cookman                4.86m   15-11.50 
 44   846 Johnson, Tirzah        E. Stroudsburg           4.86m   15-11.50 
 46   792 Riley, Melodee         UCONN                    4.84m   15-10.50 
 47   680 Barron, Julia          Boston Clg               4.77m   15-07.75 
 48   676 Stewart, Tricia        B-Cookman                4.59m   15-00.75 
 49   679 Atkinson, Anna         Boston Clg               4.41m   14-05.75 
 50   919 Newton, Sabrina        Howard                   3.93m   12-10.75 
 51   664 Hurst, Aleah           Univ Arizona             3.79m   12-05.25 
 51  1191 Davis, Chalese         S Carolina               3.79m   12-05.25 
 --   863 Glass, Milani          Findlay                   FOUL            
 --   907 Billups, Hanah         Howard                    FOUL            
 --   677 Trigg, Kasie           B-Cookman                 FOUL            
 --  1244 Brazzel, Tamika        Tulane                    FOUL            
 --   802 simmons, jasmine       CPTC NB                 X6.48m   21-03.25 
 --   724 Rogers, Anita          CPTC NB                 X5.96m   19-06.75 
 
Event 62  Men Long Jump College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   128 Fisher, Kenneth        B-Cookman                7.42m   24-04.25  10   
  2   423 Jacob, Innocent        Miami                    7.36m   24-01.75   8   
  3   267 Bruce, Michael         Findlay                  7.34m   24-01.00   6   
  4   277 Zolotoglavyy, Alex     Findlay                  7.32m   24-00.25   5   
  5   452 Ward, A.J.             Miss State               7.28m   23-10.75   4   
  6   159 Acera, Sergio          Cincinnati               7.24m   23-09.00   3   
  7   550 Wamer, Michael         S Carolina               7.23m   23-08.75   2   
  8   477 Hylton, Lloyd          Morgan State             7.19m   23-07.25   1   
  9   137 Williams, Nicholas     B-Cookman                7.18m   23-06.75 
 10   545 Moore, Isaiah          S Carolina               7.07m   23-02.50 
 11   134 Rooks, Demetrius       B-Cookman                7.04m   23-01.25 
 12   494 Bazile, Zack           Ohio State               6.96m   22-10.00 
 13   312 Powell, Jerrick        Hampton                  6.91m   22-08.00 
 14  1690 Maugein, Maxime        Poitiers                 6.88m   22-07.00 
 15   574 Assoua, Gaston         Unattached               6.87m   22-06.50 
 16   170 Sanders, Tariq         Cincinnati               6.83m   22-05.00 
 16  1691 Delaitre, Maxime B     Poitiers                 6.83m   22-05.00 
 18   207 braithwaite, rolst     CPTC NB                  6.82m   22-04.50 
 19   532 Asselin, Alexandre     S Carolina               6.80m   22-03.75 
 20  1837 Rohner, Robert         Duke                     6.71m   22-00.25 
 21   607 Fyffe, Nicholas        York U                   6.70m   21-11.75 
 22   444 Reed, Willie           Miss State               6.65m   21-10.00 
 23   323 Hackworth, Cliffor     Howard                   6.60m   21-08.00 
 23   608 Jansen, Richard        York U                   6.60m   21-08.00 
 25   138 Wright, Tyson          B-Cookman                6.55m   21-06.00 
 26   224 Emrie, Grant           Duke                     6.52m   21-04.75 
 27   310 Nelson, Sharlanjo      Hampton                  6.50m   21-04.00 
 27   246 Hagerty, Sean          E. Stroudsburg           6.50m   21-04.00 
 29   298 Arriola, Issac         Hampton                  6.48m   21-03.25 
 30   161 Bloom, Alex            Cincinnati               6.46m   21-02.50 
 31   289 Williams, Christia     FIU                      6.43m   21-01.25 
 32   417 Christodouluo, And     Miami                    6.41m   21-00.50 
 33   543 Leemet, Markus         S Carolina               6.35m   20-10.00 
 34   335 Williams, Myles        Howard                   6.27m   20-07.00 
 35   123 Mills, Maurice         ASA                      6.26m   20-06.50 
 36   229 Hawkins, Chaz          Duke                     6.20m   20-04.25 
 36   143 Coates, Jairus         Bowie State              6.20m   20-04.25 
 38   527 Quirion, Mathieu       Sherbrooke               6.15m   20-02.25 
 38   351 Camera, Michael        Lehigh                   6.15m   20-02.25 
 40   359 Givens, Ryan           Lehigh                   6.09m   19-11.75 
 40  1692 Mwane, Berphy          Poitiers                 6.09m   19-11.75 
 42   332 Robertson, Abraham     Howard                   6.08m   19-11.50 
 43   145 Doublin, Tony          Bowie State              5.97m   19-07.00 
 44   349 Young, Steve           Lafayette                5.91m   19-04.75 
 45   565 Johnson, Randall       Syracuse                 5.55m   18-02.50 
 46   524 Cotnoir-Lacroix, J     Sherbrooke               4.75m   15-07.00 
 
Event 63  Men Pole Vault College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   603 Adams, Samuel          York U                   4.80m   15-09.00 
  2   231 Johnson, Tanner        Duke                     4.70m   15-05.00 
  3   363 John, Tyler            Lehigh                   4.55m   14-11.00 
  4   538 Fish, Richard          S Carolina               4.40m   14-05.25 
  4   169 Robinson, Colt         Cincinnati               4.40m   14-05.25 
  6   514 Hartman, Calvin        Ramapo                  J4.40m   14-05.25 
 --   301 Clark, Trey            Hampton                     NH            
 --   364 Jordan, Max            Lehigh                      NH            
 
Event 64  Men Shot Put College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   502 Murasky, JC            Ohio State              19.93m   65-04.75  10   
  2   533 Awotunde, Josh         S Carolina              18.36m   60-03.00   8   
  3   497 Dyke, Dylan            Ohio State              17.75m   58-03.00   6   
  4   588 Budde, Riley           Univ Wisconsin          17.68m   58-00.25   5   
  5   171 Tudor, Macklin         Cincinnati              17.46m   57-03.50   4   
  6   221 Boals, Stephen         Duke                    17.43m   57-02.25   3   
  7   505 Seipel, Max            Ohio State              17.12m   56-02.00   2   
  8   272 Hahler, Ben            Findlay                 16.98m   55-08.50   1   
  9   461 Kirby-Stewart, Tev     Monmouth                16.63m   54-06.75 
 10   595 McDonald, Josh         Univ Wisconsin          16.48m   54-01.00 
 11   284 Mustafic, Luka         FIU                     16.39m   53-09.25 
 12   427 Polinski, Daniel       Miami                   15.84m   51-11.75 
 13   205 Thomas, Steven         Coppin St               15.16m   49-09.00 
 14   274 Schroeder, Parker      Findlay                 14.72m   48-03.50 
 15   176 Zedella, John          Cincinnati              14.64m   48-00.50 
 16   234 Maher, Jack            Duke                    14.40m   47-03.00 
 17   501 Landers, Robert        Ohio State              14.32m   46-11.75 
 18   131 Kimbrough, Barry       B-Cookman               14.02m   46-00.00 
 19   512 Begen, Michael         Ramapo                  13.63m   44-08.75 
 20   369 Rodgers, Alexander     Lehigh                  13.16m   43-02.25 
 21   146 Edmond, William        Bowie State             12.78m   41-11.25 
 22   288 Sullivan, Chris        FIU                     12.69m   41-07.75 
 23   142 Beauford, Terez        Bowie State             12.46m   40-10.50 
 24   140 Bailey, Kadeem         Bowie State             12.44m   40-09.75 
 25   338 Bacchus, Joseph        Kingsborough            12.32m   40-05.00 
 26   371 Sheldon, Kevin         Lehigh                  11.11m   36-05.50 
 27   343 Prince, Amunike        Kingsborough            10.35m   33-11.50 
 --   265 Adkins, Mitch          Findlay                   FOUL            
 --   428 Ragonesi, Gian         Miami                     FOUL            
 
Event 65  Men High Jump College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   161 Bloom, Alex            Cincinnati               2.10m    6-10.75 
  2   165 Hardiman, Jordan       Cincinnati               2.04m    6-08.25 
  3   289 Williams, Christia     FIU                     J2.04m    6-08.25 
  4   135 Tiller, Michael        B-Cookman               J2.04m    6-08.25 
  5   240 Sessions, Colt         Duke                     2.01m    6-07.00 
  6   175 Wood, Mike             Cincinnati              J2.01m    6-07.00 
  7  1693 Folacci, Alexandre     Poitiers                 1.93m    6-04.00 
  8   318 Bullock, Milan         Howard                  J1.93m    6-04.00 
  9   130 Jackson, Christoph     B-Cookman               J1.93m    6-04.00 
 10   174 Wollenslegel, Ben      Cincinnati               1.89m    6-02.25 
 10   415 Xu, Hao                McGill                   1.89m    6-02.25 
 12   444 Reed, Willie           Miss State              J1.89m    6-02.25 
 12   155 Zeigler, Jason         Bowie State             J1.89m    6-02.25 
 12  1687 Vaucelle, Simon        Poitiers                J1.89m    6-02.25 
 15   556 Holmgren, Tristan      St. T Aquinas           J1.89m    6-02.25 
 15   231 Johnson, Tanner        Duke                    J1.89m    6-02.25 
 --   308 Kinney, Christian      Hampton                     NH            
 --   309 Labor-Koroma, Moha     Hampton                     NH            
 
Event 66  Women High Jump Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1197 Gray, Nakita           S Carolina               1.81m    5-11.25  10   
  2  1109 Mason, Jailah          Morgan State            J1.81m    5-11.25   8   
  3   734 Hurd, Erika            Cincinnati               1.78m    5-10.00   6   
  4   729 Blaut, Loretta         Cincinnati              J1.78m    5-10.00   5   
  5   660 Hagens, Lisanne        Univ Arizona             1.75m    5-08.75   3   
  5  1680 Gicquel, Solene        Rennes                   1.75m    5-08.75   3   
  5  1006 Wade, Peyton           Maryland                 1.75m    5-08.75   3   
  8  1046 Boss, Logan            Miss State              J1.75m    5-08.75   1   
  9  1221 Njoku, Gladys          Stevens Inst             1.70m    5-07.00 
  9  1022 Dailey-Harris, Dak     Miami                    1.70m    5-07.00 
 --   992 Dominick, Johnna       Maryland                    NH            
 --  1186 Toussaint, Mariah      Shore AC                    NH            
 --  1315 Frederick, Priscil     Unattached              X1.84m    6-00.50 
 --  1667 Scheper, Jeanelle      St Lucia                X1.84m    6-00.50 
 --  1270 Tice, Megan            Unattached              X1.75m    5-08.75 
 --  1717 Kimoto, Emma           Canada                  X1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Event 67  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   578 Hunter, Craig          Unattached               5.30m   17-04.50 
  2   172 Valles, Adrian         Cincinnati               5.10m   16-08.75 
  3   525 Foley, David           Sherbrooke               5.00m   16-04.75 
  4   540 Gyllensten, Simon      S Carolina               4.85m   15-11.00 
  5   160 Alexander, Nathan      Cincinnati              J4.85m   15-11.00 
  6   412 van Ryswyk, Riley      McGill                   4.70m   15-05.00 
  6   553 Woodley, Armand        S Carolina               4.70m   15-05.00 
  8   416 Catchur, Nick          Miami                   J4.70m   15-05.00 
  8   575 Burton, Samuel         Unattached              J4.70m   15-05.00 
 --   547 Simpson, Bryce         S Carolina                  NH            
 
Event 68  Girls Weight Throw Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1853 Shippee, Jill          Clifton Park, NY        16.34m   53-07.50 
  2  1608 Dunbar, Nickolette     Thrower Nation          16.26m   53-04.25 
  3  1695 Jacobsen, Courtney     Warwick, RI             16.24m   53-03.50 
  4  1480 Cooper, Monae          New Rochelle, NY        16.12m   52-10.75 
  5  1617 Slagus, Jessica        Moscow, PA              15.34m   50-04.00 
  6  1657 Molina, Jessica        Westwood                14.76m   48-05.25 
  7  1597 Seifert, Olivia        So Huntington, N        14.65m   48-00.75 
 
Event 69  Women High Jump College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1095 Morton, Breaisha       Monroe                   1.74m    5-08.50 
  2   865 Guagenti, Lydia        Findlay                 J1.74m    5-08.50 
  3   836 Morrow, Madeline       Duke                     1.71m    5-07.25 
  4  1281 Hare, Ashlyn           Vanderbilt              J1.71m    5-07.25 
  5   713 Grier-Spratley, Ni     Brown                    1.68m    5-06.00 
  6   711 Akande, Morayo         Brown                    1.65m    5-05.00 
  6  1300 Haugen, Emma           Univ Wisconsin           1.65m    5-05.00 
  8   769 Bikanova, Saija        UCONN                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
  9   739 Pickens, Ashleigh      Cincinnati              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  9  1195 Graham, Sarah          S Carolina              J1.65m    5-05.00 
 11   875 Cutliff, Clarissa      FIU                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 12   874 Atilus, Kenflore       FIU                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 12   675 Morrison, Quamecha     B-Cookman                1.60m    5-03.00 
 14   921 Williams, Georgia      Howard                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14  1042 Taintor, Amy           Miami                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14   690 Knoll, Elizabeth       Boston Clg              J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14   712 DeJournett, Shanel     Brown                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
 --   672 Brown, Summer          B-Cookman                   NH            
 --   677 Trigg, Kasie           B-Cookman                   NH            
 --   907 Billups, Hanah         Howard                      NH            
 --   673 Marcus, Jalilissa      B-Cookman                   NH            
 --   955 Reinold, Olivia        Lehigh                      NH            
 --  1862 Bannister, Tyler       Lehigh                      NH            
 
Event 70  Women Weight Throw College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1036 Ogunleye, Precious     Miami                   21.27m   69-09.50  10   
  2  1037 Okieme, Tiffany        Miami                   20.55m   67-05.25   8   
  3   731 Echikunwoke, Annet     Cincinnati              20.46m   67-01.50   6   
  4  1130 Olatoye, Sade          Ohio State              19.69m   64-07.25   5   
  5   996 Onyekwere, Chioma      Maryland                19.21m   63-00.25   4   
  6   868 King, Erica            Findlay                 17.84m   58-06.50   3   
  7   796 Thomas, Kelli          UCONN                   17.73m   58-02.00   2   
  8  1304 Oginni, Banke          Univ Wisconsin          17.69m   58-00.50   1   
  9   738 Phillips, Monica       Cincinnati              17.64m   57-10.50 
 10  1296 Blahnik, Kennedy       Univ Wisconsin          17.27m   56-08.00 
 11   876 Fullwood, Chandra      FIU                     17.25m   56-07.25 
 12   872 Streacker, Liz         Findlay                 17.13m   56-02.50 
 13  1124 Deaton, Kate           Ohio State              17.02m   55-10.25 
 14   733 Heckaman, Leah         Cincinnati              16.89m   55-05.00 
 14  1250 McClendon, Jordan      Tulane                  16.89m   55-05.00 
 16   772 Chapman, Megan         UCONN                   16.59m   54-05.25 
 17  1039 Rashid, Zakiya         Miami                   16.48m   54-01.00 
 18   862 DeVincentis, Alex      Findlay                 16.29m   53-05.50 
 19  1247 Jeffries, Zharia       Tulane                  16.15m   53-00.00 
 20   782 Mazur, Samantha        UCONN                   15.10m   49-06.50 
 21  1215 Williams, Kierstin     S Carolina              15.08m   49-05.75 
 22  1028 Gunn, Taylor           Miami                   15.05m   49-04.50 
 23  1105 Ihekweme, Favour       Morgan State            14.90m   48-10.75 
 24   925 Jones, Keziann         Kingsborough            14.57m   47-09.75 
 25   859 Averesch, Holly        Findlay                 14.46m   47-05.25 
 26   843 Vukajlovic, Stefan     Duke                    14.14m   46-04.75 
 27   881 Russell, Terrisa       FIU                     13.28m   43-07.00 
 28   786 Myers, Kelly           UCONN                   12.52m   41-01.00 
 29   918 McGill, Rikkia         Howard                  12.20m   40-00.50 
 
Event 71  Women Triple Jump College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1275 Charley, Simone        Vanderbilt              13.10m   42-11.75  10   
  2  1193 Dicks, Natasha         S Carolina              12.95m   42-06.00   8   
  3   768 Belot, Odrine          UCONN                   12.84m   42-01.50   6   
  4   726 Abrahamsson, Rebec     Cincinnati              12.72m   41-08.75   5   
  5   714 Williams, O'Sha        Brown                   12.68m   41-07.25   4   
  6  1133 Seibert, Mikaela       Ohio State              12.45m   40-10.25   3   
  7  1227 Hunter, Regine         Syracuse                12.39m   40-07.75   2   
  8  1049 Flynn, Tiffany         Miss State              12.12m   39-09.25   1   
  9   896 Ford-Holland, Siob     Hampton                J12.12m   39-09.25 
 10   762 Williams, Anna         Columbia                12.09m   39-08.00 
 11   998 Richardson, Kayla      Maryland                12.04m   39-06.00 
 12   837 Murphy, Sydnei         Duke                    12.01m   39-05.00 
 13   672 Brown, Summer          B-Cookman               11.98m   39-03.75 
 14   838 Panton, Domonique      Duke                    11.88m   38-11.75 
 15   759 Sonaike, Adefunke      Columbia                11.87m   38-11.50 
 16  1134 Small, Olivia          Ohio State              11.80m   38-08.75 
 17  1139 Biswal, Divya          Ottawa                  11.70m   38-04.75 
 18  1180 Djoussou-Lorng, Fr     Sherbrooke              11.67m   38-03.50 
 19   810 Idris, Amira           Delaware                11.63m   38-02.00 
 20  1207 Oluwole, Funlayo       S Carolina              11.62m   38-01.50 
 21   770 Bowens, Sarah          UCONN                   11.46m   37-07.25 
 22   792 Riley, Melodee         UCONN                   11.43m   37-06.00 
 23  1030 Hill, Niara            Miami                   11.39m   37-04.50 
 24   990 Coleman, Breanna       Maryland                11.28m   37-00.25 
 25   763 Yeboah-Kodie, Alex     Columbia                11.10m   36-05.00 
 26   903 Thomas, Jayme          Hampton                 10.90m   35-09.25 
 27   863 Glass, Milani          Findlay                 10.87m   35-08.00 
 28  1170 Montague, Liz          Richmond                10.78m   35-04.50 
 29   940 Byrne, Noreen          Lehigh                  10.75m   35-03.25 
 --  1312 Pitters, Holly         York U                    FOUL            
 --   677 Trigg, Kasie           B-Cookman                 FOUL            
 --  1045 Wright, Alexis         Miami                     FOUL            
 
Event 72  Men Triple Jump College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   135 Tiller, Michael        B-Cookman               15.94m   52-03.75  10   
  2  1684 Ramothe, Thibault      Rennes                  15.50m   50-10.25   8   
  3   128 Fisher, Kenneth        B-Cookman               15.35m   50-04.50   6   
  4   419 Friday, John-Patri     Miami                   15.32m   50-03.25   5   
  5   582 Hanna, Patrick         Montreal               J15.32m   50-03.25   4   
  6   550 Wamer, Michael         S Carolina              15.18m   49-09.75   3   
  7  1691 Delaitre, Maxime B     Poitiers                14.96m   49-01.00   2   
  8   267 Bruce, Michael         Findlay                 14.94m   49-00.25   1   
  9   607 Fyffe, Nicholas        York U                  14.90m   48-10.75 
 10   137 Williams, Nicholas     B-Cookman               14.72m   48-03.50 
 11   134 Rooks, Demetrius       B-Cookman               14.68m   48-02.00 
 12   298 Arriola, Issac         Hampton                 14.49m   47-06.50 
 13   170 Sanders, Tariq         Cincinnati              14.39m   47-02.50 
 14   608 Jansen, Richard        York U                  14.32m   46-11.75 
 15   156 Alarcon, Taylor        Brown                   14.27m   46-10.00 
 16   157 Katz, Jason            Brown                   14.22m   46-08.00 
 17   324 Hatcher, Landrie       Howard                  14.09m   46-02.75 
 18   401 Vanzego, Carlos        Maryland                14.06m   46-01.50 
 19   594 Lovelace, Jared        Univ Wisconsin          13.87m   45-06.25 
 20   182 Griffin, Chancelor     Columbia               J13.87m   45-06.25 
 21   559 Bastien, Pascal        Syracuse                13.82m   45-04.25 
 22   143 Coates, Jairus         Bowie State             13.53m   44-04.75 
 23   277 Zolotoglavyy, Alex     Findlay                 13.47m   44-02.50 
 24   145 Doublin, Tony          Bowie State             13.04m   42-09.50 
 25   349 Young, Steve           Lafayette               12.82m   42-00.75 
 26   348 Vilme, Marcus          Lafayette               11.90m   39-00.50 
 --  1692 Mwane, Berphy          Poitiers                  FOUL            
 --   335 Williams, Myles        Howard                    FOUL            
 --   224 Emrie, Grant           Duke                      FOUL            
 --   526 Ntonga, Nathanael      Sherbrooke                FOUL            
 
Event 73  Women Pole Vault College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   826 Clark, Megan           Duke                     4.60m   15-01.00  10   
  2  1035 Newman, Alysha         Miami                    4.50m   14-09.00   8   
  3   830 Heath, Madison         Duke                     4.10m   13-05.25   6   
  4  1273 Bell, Sarah            Vanderbilt              J4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  5   737 McBride, Alyssa        Cincinnati               3.90m   12-09.50   4   
  6  1255 Pitts, Mary Carson     Tulane                   3.75m   12-03.50   2.50
  6  1285 McCabe, Megan          Vanderbilt               3.75m   12-03.50   2.50
  8  1153 Shipley, Emily         Ramapo                  J3.75m   12-03.50   1   
  9   730 Catherine, Brooke      Cincinnati              J3.75m   12-03.50 
 10  1257 Staisloff, Emma        Tulane                   3.60m   11-09.75 
 11   841 Sheppard, Nati         Duke                    J3.60m   11-09.75 
 12  1246 Hellriegel, Anna L     Tulane                  J3.60m   11-09.75 
 13   791 Reese, Megan           UCONN                    3.45m   11-03.75 
 14   766 Attanasio, Gabriel     UCONN                   J3.45m   11-03.75 
 14   779 Kelly, Nicole          UCONN                   J3.45m   11-03.75 
 14  1248 Leuthner, Gabriell     Tulane                  J3.45m   11-03.75 
 17  1182 Kaczmarek, Pauline     Sherbrooke               3.30m   10-10.00 
 --   757 Shadid, Grace          Columbia                    NH            
 --  1701 Privott-Yeiser, Jo     Hampton                     NH            
 --   767 Bailey, Laurel         UCONN                       NH            
 
Event 74  Men Weight Throw College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   425 Mangum, Carlos         Miami                   19.68m   64-07.00  10   
  2   168 Province, Josh         Cincinnati              19.57m   64-02.50   8   
  3   588 Budde, Riley           Univ Wisconsin          19.12m   62-08.75   6   
  4   497 Dyke, Dylan            Ohio State              19.11m   62-08.50   5   
  5   539 Gallop, Clarence       S Carolina              18.11m   59-05.00   4   
  6   505 Seipel, Max            Ohio State              17.73m   58-02.00   3   
  7   272 Hahler, Ben            Findlay                 17.56m   57-07.50   2   
  8   598 Nelson, Coleman        Univ Wisconsin          16.59m   54-05.25   1   
  9   171 Tudor, Macklin         Cincinnati              16.50m   54-01.75 
 10   226 Foley, Michael         Duke                    16.33m   53-07.00 
 11   269 Combs, Austin          Findlay                 16.07m   52-08.75 
 12   176 Zedella, John          Cincinnati              15.84m   51-11.75 
 13   265 Adkins, Mitch          Findlay                 15.83m   51-11.25 
 14   205 Thomas, Steven         Coppin St               15.76m   51-08.50 
 15   142 Beauford, Terez        Bowie State             15.20m   49-10.50 
 16   287 Pratt, Sean            FIU                     15.05m   49-04.50 
 17   512 Begen, Michael         Ramapo                  14.90m   48-10.75 
 18   234 Maher, Jack            Duke                    14.52m   47-07.75 
 19   113 Doughty, Wyatt         Army Prep               14.20m   46-07.25 
 20   334 Stokes, Daniel         Howard                  13.92m   45-08.00 
 21   131 Kimbrough, Barry       B-Cookman               13.04m   42-09.50 
 --   501 Landers, Robert        Ohio State                FOUL            
 
Event 75  Men High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   573 Anderson, Tanner       Unattached               2.18m    7-01.75 
  2   443 Peace, Seth            Miss State               2.15m    7-00.50 
  3   271 Everett, Trey          Findlay                  2.08m    6-09.75 
  3   551 Williams, Tye          S Carolina               2.08m    6-09.75 
  3   560 Butler, Jabari         Syracuse                 2.08m    6-09.75 
  6   426 Njoku, David           Miami                    2.03m    6-08.00 
  6   136 Williams, Ed'Ricus     B-Cookman                2.03m    6-08.00 
 --   230 Heinz, Carl            Duke                        NH            
 --   288 Sullivan, Chris        FIU                         NH            
 
Event 76  Boys Weight Throw Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1329 Colantonio, Bobby      Barrington, RI          24.41m   80-01.00 
  2  1664 Briere, Jared          Woonsocket, RI          20.96m   68-09.25 
  3  1984 Thompson, Cameron      Schrub Oak, NY          20.80m   68-03.00 
  4  1983 Zimmerman, Jack        Briarcliff, NY          19.19m   62-11.50 
  5  1665 Cote, Dilyn            Woonsocket, RI          19.00m   62-04.00 
  6  1666 Greenless, Jacob       Woonsocket, RI          18.32m   60-01.25 
  7  1397 Coppolino, Michael     Cumberland, RI          18.07m   59-03.50 
 
Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls TC  'A'                                3:22.46  
  2 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:23.68  
  3 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:24.10  
  4 Theils TC  'A'                                      3:25.95  
 
Event 78  Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1396 Lawson, Jessica        Corning, NY            4:54.71  
  2  1376 Arizin, Olivia         Card. O'Hara, PA       4:57.88  
  3  1442 Nuttall, Gemma         John Jay CR, NY        5:01.61  
  4  1732 Stevenson, Julia       Hackley, NY            5:02.40  
  5  1543 Sargent, Olivia        Pennsbury, PA          5:03.35  
  6  1423 Hallahan, Maggie       Germantown Ac PA       5:11.50  
  7  1613 Kenny, Rachel          Unattached             5:13.04  
 
Event 79  Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1424 dahl, nick             Germantown, PA         4:20.37  
  2  1399 Sullivan, Patrick      Don Bosco, NJ          4:22.43  
  3  1598 Velez, Nick            St Joseph Sea NY       4:25.96  
  4  1544 Dorflinger, Drew       Pleasantville NY       4:28.11  
  5  1440 Nohilly, Eion          John Jay CR, NY        4:28.41  
  6  1351 Delfay, Mike           Brewster, NY           4:29.62  
  7  1385 LaFleche, Kevin        CBA Albany, NY         4:30.50  
  8  1418 Hughes, Conor          Fordham Prep, NY       4:31.78  
  9  1715 Akakeya, John          Curtis, NY             4:32.42  
 10  1996 Guidicipietro, Rob     St Joseph Sea NY       4:33.95  
 11  1545 Curbelo, Isaiah        Rancocas Val, NJ       4:35.47  
 
Event 80  Women Triple Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   651 Epps, Christina        aGSTC                   13.56m   44-06.00 
  2   803 Eke, Nadia             CPTC NB                 13.22m   43-04.50 
  3  1260 Boyd, Alitta           Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00 
  4  1261 Brewer, Ciarra         Unattached              12.91m   42-04.25 
  5   804 LOH, MEI SZE           CPTC NB                 11.49m   37-08.50 
 
Event 81  Women 500 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   670 Watson, Sage           Univ Arizona           1:10.52   2 
  2   833 Kopp, Madeline         Duke                   1:11.87   2 
  3   787 Over, Sydnee           UCONN                  1:13.43   2 
  4   971 Jones, Cassandra       LIU Brooklyn           1:13.79   1 
  5   832 Kerr, MacKenzie        Duke                   1:14.41   1 
  6  1057 Martin, Kimari         Miss State             1:14.72   2 
  7  1163 Gregory, Jade          Richmond               1:14.75   1 
  8  1194 Evans, Maya            S Carolina             1:15.41   1 
 --  1117 Moline, Georganne      Nike                  X1:09.44   2 
 
Event 82  Men 500 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   438 Larry, Alfred          Miss State             1:03.04   2 
  2   299 Black, Rayon           Hampton                1:03.15   2 
  3   449 Tatham, Rasheed        Miss State             1:03.51   1 
  4   109 Parish, Miles          Univ Arizona           1:03.85   2 
  5   510 Robertson, Michael     Ottawa                 1:03.87   1 
  6   589 Davis, Ryan            Univ Wisconsin         1:04.26   2 
  7   590 Ellis, Corbin          Univ Wisconsin         1:04.43   1 
  8   437 James, II, Dustin      Miss State             1:04.73   1 
  9   619 Bartholomew, Wayne     NJ-NY TC               1:04.78   1 
 
Event 83  Men Triple Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1674 Jones, Brandon         Unattached              15.15m   49-08.50 
  2  1673 Wreh, Tuan             Unattached              15.03m   49-03.75 
  3   208 Guo, Alex              CPTC NB                 14.08m   46-02.50 
 
Event 130  Women 1500 Meter Run split College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   994 Lucki, Alexandra       Maryland               4:24.34   4 
  2  1272 Barron, Sara           Vanderbilt             4:24.36   4 
  3   788 Panisse, Alexis        UCONN                  4:24.98   4 
  4   799 Williamson, Laura      UCONN                  4:25.74   4 
  5  1277 Delaney, Katherine     Vanderbilt             4:25.85   4 
  6  1263 Clevinger, Taylor      Unattached             4:30.17   4 
  7  1071 Cupp, Jenna            Monmouth               4:30.65   4 
  8   824 Anderson, Olivia       Duke                   4:30.98   3 
  9   652 Ayres, Kassidy         American               4:34.09   3 
 10  1308 Timm, Madeline         Univ Wisconsin         4:36.54   4 
 11  1059 Meydrich, Mia          Miss State             4:37.97   4 
 12  1161 Corbosiero, Amanda     Richmond               4:39.75   4 
 13  1299 Flatley, Elizabeth     Univ Wisconsin         4:40.13   3 
 14  1053 Hehr, Antonia          Miss State             4:40.85   3 
 15  1092 Wilson, Allie          Monmouth               4:40.98   3 
 16  1015 Hamilton, Georgia      McGill                 4:41.40   3 
 17   842 Sturges, Allison       Duke                   4:41.50   3 
 18   827 Daniel, Gina           Duke                   4:41.57   3 
 19  1023 Den Otter, Anne        Miami                  4:42.00   3 
 20  1199 Heneage, Meri          S Carolina             4:42.36   2 
 21   840 Richichi, Gabriell     Duke                   4:42.72   2 
 22  1700 Briody, Terra          Unattached             4:45.46   2 
 23  1264 Graybill, Lindsey      Unattached             4:46.46   2 
 24   938 Barnes, Laura          Lehigh                 4:47.02   2 
 25  1172 Regan, Kylie           Richmond               4:48.32   2 
 26  1175 Slevin, Emma           Richmond               4:49.74   2 
 27   773 Christe, Maggie        UCONN                  4:50.43   3 
 28   901 Murray, Kaylor         Hampton                4:51.96   1 
 29   951 Leskow, Hannah         Lehigh                 4:52.66   2 
 30  1004 VandeWater, Emily      Maryland               4:53.12   3 
 31  1233 Jarvis, Somerset       Toronto                4:53.87   3 
 32  1220 Ventarola, Meaghan     St. T Aquinas          4:54.22   2 
 33   942 Clark, Brenna          Lehigh                 4:55.40   1 
 34  1150 Hughes, Paris          Ramapo                 4:55.88   1 
 35   973 Askine, Sarah          Loyola (Md.)           4:57.50   1 
 36   890 Wolfe, Caroline        G Washington           5:01.57   2 
 37  1259 Beckmann, Kelsey       Unattached             5:01.60   3 
 38   891 Yerke, Madison         G Washington           5:01.80   2 
 39   959 Thurston, Ashley       Lehigh                 5:04.53   1 
 40   993 Keller, Kiernan        Maryland               5:05.41   3 
 41   860 Bettac, Erica          Findlay                5:06.52   1 
 42   911 Counts, Simone         Howard                 5:18.07   1 
 
Event 131  Men 1500 Meter Run split College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   515 Hernandez, Jeremy      Ramapo                 3:54.61   2 
  2   615 McLean, Austin         Youngstown             3:54.87   2 
  3   104 Tirba, Alaeldin        American               3:54.93   2 
  4   600 Sandvold, Russell      Univ Wisconsin         3:55.03   2 
  5  1868 Trettel, Dan           Maryland               3:55.36   2 
  6   522 Ferguson, Sean         Sacred Heart           3:55.44   2 
  7   440 McBride, Brandon       Miss State             3:55.68   2 
  8   210 Mulder, Edward         CPTC NB                3:56.57   2 
  9   233 Kunzweiler, Alec       Duke                   3:59.21   1 
 10   403 Forestell, Ben         McGill                 3:59.76   1 
 11   392 Hogarty, Tom           Maryland               4:00.12   1 
 12   521 Keefe, Justin          Richmond               4:00.59   1 
 13   276 Trampe-Kindt, Mati     Findlay                4:01.25   1 
 14   375 Tolbert, John          Lehigh                 4:01.77   1 
 15   101 Belfatto, James        American               4:02.83   1 
 16   211 Smilde, Jordy          CPTC NB                4:02.93   1 
 17   516 Juelis, Paul           Ramapo                 4:04.39   1 
 18  1676 Filippazzo, Nick       Unattached             4:06.19   2 
 19   302 Davis, Stanley         Hampton                4:10.16   1 
 20   311 Oxley, Joshua          Hampton                4:23.60   1 
 
Event 142  Women 1500 Meter Run split Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Stafford, Gabriela     Univ Toronto           4:11.49  
  2       Higginson, Ashley      Saucony/NJ-NY          4:11.59  
  3       Donohue, Erin          NJ-NY TC               4:11.76  
  4       Lagat, Violah          Adidas                 4:12.33  
  5       Lipari, Emily          BAA                    4:23.22  
  6       Mosby, Morgan          WCAP                   4:23.64  
  7       Traynor, Nicole        NJ-NY TC               4:24.98  
 --       Charnigo, Stephani     Saucony/NJ-NY              DNF  
 --       Salerno, Melissa       Asics                      DNF  
 
Event 145  Men 1500 Meter Run split Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       O'Hare, Chris          Adidas                 3:39.28  
  2       Winn, Daniel           BAA                    3:40.84  
  3   596 McDonald, Morgan       Univ Wisconsin         3:41.80  
  4       Soratos, Cristian      Adidas                 3:41.87  
  5       Forys, Craig           Asics Furman Eli       3:42.14  
  6       Penzenstadler, Sam     District TC            3:42.32  
  7       Hunter, Drew           Loudoun Valley         3:42.83  
  8       Travers, John          New Balance            3:45.44  
  9       Kauppila, Noah         Princeton              3:48.97  
 10       Lowry, Dan             BAA                    3:56.54  
 --       Rutt, Mike             Hoka/NJ-NY                 DNF  
 --       Boylan-Pett, Liam      NJ-NY TC                   DNF  
 
Event 178  Girls 1500 Meter Run split High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1396 Lawson, Jessica        Corning, NY            4:35.57  
  2  1376 Arizin, Olivia         Card. O'Hara, PA       4:38.97  
  3  1442 Nuttall, Gemma         John Jay CR, NY        4:41.68  
  4  1732 Stevenson, Julia       Hackley, NY            4:41.96  
  5  1543 Sargent, Olivia        Pennsbury, PA          4:42.12  
  6  1423 Hallahan, Maggie       Germantown Ac PA       4:51.24  
  7  1613 Kenny, Rachel          Unattached             4:52.49  
 
Event 179  Boys 1500 Meter Run split High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1424 dahl, nick             Germantown, PA         4:03.47  
  2  1399 Sullivan, Patrick      Don Bosco, NJ          4:06.01  
  3  1598 Velez, Nick            St Joseph Sea NY       4:08.17  
  4  1440 Nohilly, Eion          John Jay CR, NY        4:09.15  
  5  1544 Dorflinger, Drew       Pleasantville NY       4:11.20  
  6  1351 Delfay, Mike           Brewster, NY           4:11.44  
  7  1418 Hughes, Conor          Fordham Prep, NY       4:12.99  
  8  1385 LaFleche, Kevin        CBA Albany, NY         4:13.96  
  9  1715 Akakeya, John          Curtis, NY             4:14.74  
 10  1996 Guidicipietro, Rob     St Joseph Sea NY       4:15.14  
 11  1545 Curbelo, Isaiah        Rancocas Val, NJ       4:16.17  


Return to Top

Email | About