MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Virginia Tech Invitational
Virginia Tech Invitational History
Hosted By: Virginia Tech
Blacksburg, Virginia
2005-01-29

Results from milestat.com
Licensed to Johnson-Miller-Rector-MTF-CC Complex - Site License
                                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/29/05 07:32 PM
       Virginia Tech Indoor H.S. Invitational 2005 - 1/28/05 to 1/29/05        
                               Rector Fieldhouse                               
                         Virginia Tech, Blacksburg, VA                         
                                    Results              

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: *  6.28  1998        Mike Newel/Potomac                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2084 Samuels, J-Mee         Mount Tabor             6.20       6.40q  2 
  2  2023 Heyward-Bey, Darri     McDonogh Sch            6.10       6.43q  1 
  3  2407 Boone, Dennis          Thomas Dale             6.39       6.51q 10 
  4  2297 Barrow, Archie         RJ Reynolds             6.50       6.54q 11 
  5  2410 Scarborough, Clift     Thomas Jeffe            6.50       6.56q 13 
  6  1321 McCrae, Bandon         C.H. Flowers            6.40       6.58q 15 
  7  1501 Smith, Darnell         Dunbar                  6.62       6.60q 13 
  8  1582 Perry, Cameron         Forest Park             6.63       6.60q 14 
  9  1729 Bookard, Peter         Henrico High            6.75       6.60   4 
 10  2228 Williams, Paul         Parkland Hig            6.30       6.61   7 
 11  1277 Teele, Kevin           Bowie High S            6.30       6.62   5 
 12  2205 Lane, Jamell           Oxon Hill HI            6.50       6.63   9 
 13  2547 Humphrey, Calvin       Warwick HS              6.63       6.63  15 
 14  2454 Rogers, Justin         Vestavia                6.76       6.64   9 
 15  1320 McCollough, Evan       C.H. Flowers            6.40       6.65  20 
 16  1454 Veale (Aka: Carr),     Deep Creek H            6.70       6.65  13 
 17  1798 Harper, Anthony        Huguenot  H.            6.62       6.66  20 
 18  2117 Whitfield, JR          New Bern Hig            6.27       6.66   4 
 19  1175 Croner, Spencer        Appomattox              6.40       6.68  19 
 20  1233 Jones, Kenny           Bethel                  6.64       6.68  19 
 21  2358 Williams, Adrian       St. John's C            6.85       6.70   6 
 22  2238 Thomas, D.J.           Patrick Henr            6.79       6.70  11 
 23  1640 Enalls, Jamar          Gar-Field HI            6.75       6.70   5 
 24  2114 Mattocks, Chris        New Bern Hig            6.34       6.71   9 
 25  2536 Ikepechukwu, Mark      Western Bran            6.83       6.71   9 
 26  1727 Swaggard, Travis       Hayfield Sec            6.50       6.71  14 
 27  1946 Wingfield, John        Langley HS              6.57       6.71   4 
 28  2274 Brown, Allen           Prince Georg            6.66       6.72  19 
 29  2299 Levine, Anthony        RJ Reynolds             6.40       6.72  16 
 30  1241 Anderson, Aaron        Bishop McNam            6.55       6.73   6 
 31  1452 Vaughan, Toney         Deep Creek H            6.55       6.73   7 
 32  2031 Mohandesi, Salar       McLean HS               6.30       6.73   8 
 33  1740 Pannell, Cameron       Heritage                6.50       6.73  10 
 34  1265 Acker, Justin          Bowie High S            6.40       6.74  20 
 34  2066 Jones, Greg            Monacan High            6.76       6.74   8 
 36  1526 Svoboda, Johnny        East Forsyth            6.30       6.74   6 
 37  1620 Boone, Andre           Frank W. Cox            6.40       6.75  11 
 37  1695 Marcellus, Richard     H.D. Woodson            6.40       6.75  17 
 37  2408 Boone, Richard         Thomas Dale             6.62       6.75  12 
 40  2425 Harvey, Daniel         Turner Ashby            6.75       6.76   6 
 41  1669 Bell, Chris            Granby                  6.68       6.77  15 
 42  1821 McAdams, Leandre       I.C. Norcom             6.74       6.78   3 
 43  2146 Scott, Jason           northforsyth            6.47       6.78  17 
 44  1465 Cooper, Jr., Micha     DeMatha Cath            6.79       6.79  12 
 45  1496 Davis, Vontae          Dunbar                  6.67       6.79  17 
 46  2326 Itoka, Gabe            South Lakes             6.80       6.79  11 
 47  1567 Bryant, Frankie        Fairfaxhs               6.74       6.80   2 
 48  2357 Roberts, James         St. John's C            6.68       6.80  16 
 49  1518 Snipes, Jon            East Chapel             6.80       6.81  19 
 50  1357 Williams, Brandon      Centreville             6.60       6.81   6 
 51  1186 Thomas, Mike           Archbishop C            6.50       6.82  12 
 52  1685 Sykes, Ryan            Great Bridge            6.66       6.82  20 
 53  2403 Stewart, Greg          TC Williams             6.64       6.83  17 
 54  1254 Robinson, Brian        Blacksburg H            6.60       6.84   4 
 55  2674 Brown, Frederick       Heritage                6.50       6.85   8 
 56  1839 Harper, Marcus         J.R. Tucker             6.91       6.85  12 
 56  2295 Lancaster, Gabriel     Riverdale Ba            6.90       6.85   2 
 58  2081 Harris, RK             Mount Tabor             6.90       6.86   3 
 59  2327 Jones, Torrey          South Lakes             6.80       6.87  12 
 60  2073 Lewis, Darien          Unattached              6.49       6.87  15 
 61  1713 Ward, Patrick          Harrisonburg            6.76       6.87   7 
 61  1541 Williams, PJ           Edison High             6.70       6.87   5 
 63  2243 Hodnett, Dwayne        Patrick Henr            6.78       6.87  10 
 64  2474 LE, Alex               Walter Johns                       6.88   1 
 65  1802 Smalls, Sean           Huguenot  H.            6.55       6.88  19 
 66  1748 Lipscomb, Andre        Hermitage               6.90       6.90   1 
 67  1596 Palmer, Steve          Fork Union M            6.80       6.90  13 
 68  2218 Parker, Matt           Paint Branch            6.45       6.91  18 
 69  1722 Molina, Mauricio       Hayfield Sec            6.70       6.91   9 
 70  1644 Moody, Allan           Gar-Field HI            6.80       6.91  10 
 71  2141 Ellerbe, Taquan        northforsyth            6.40       6.91  12 
 72  2559 Royster, Evan          Westfield HS            6.64       6.92  18 
 72  1950 Ishmail, Bobby         Largo High              6.60       6.92   8 
 74  1592 Jordan, Will           Fork Union M            6.65       6.92  20 
 75  2578 Som-Pimpong, Kwame     Woodberrry F            6.60       6.92  11 
 76  2452 Mogle, Mark            Vestavia                6.94       6.92  16 
 77  1670 Hunt, Galen            Granby                  6.91       6.93  14 
 78  2571 Chen, Ken              Winston Chur            6.60       6.93  10 
 79  1882 Shaffer, Kinzo         Jefferson Fo            6.48       6.94  16 
 80  1866 Tarasek, Doug          James Madiso            6.80       6.94  18 
 81  2055 Stoneburner, Graha     Mills Godwin            6.91       6.95  21 
 82  2499 Stein, Ricky           watauga high            6.92       6.95  21 
 83  1860 Wallace, James         J.W. Robinso            6.90       6.95   1 
 84  1569 Paynearthur, Arthu     Fairfaxhs               6.74       6.96   1 
 85  1483 Bousfield, Scott       Douglas Free            6.80       6.96  14 
 86  2095 Early, Branden         Nansemond RI            6.67       6.97  18 
 86  1547 Long, Donavan          Eleanor Roos            6.70       6.97  12 
 88  2087 Burrell, Corey         Mount Vernon            6.80       6.98  17 
 89  2531 Boney, Josh            Western Bran            6.84       6.98   7 
 90  2361 Logan, Ricarrio        Stuart High             6.90       6.99  17 
 91  1915 Copeland, Micheal      Lakeland Hig            6.80       6.99  20 
 92  1462 Sexton, Kyle           Deep Run Hig            6.80       6.99  13 
 93  2477 Welch, Joe             Walter Johns            6.60       6.99   9 
 94  1754 Conaway, Justin        Herndon High            6.73       7.00   1 
 95  2179 Brooks, Nick           Osbourn Park            6.94       7.00  17 
 96  1966 Harris, Donta          Lee-Davis HI            7.00       7.01   5 
 97  2397 Freeman, Richard       TC Williams             6.64       7.01  16 
 98  1264 Threatt, Cordaro       Bladensburg             6.69       7.01  14 
 99  1759 Gyamfi, Kenny          Herndon High            6.71       7.01   3 
100  2234 Holman, Jeremy         Patrick Henr            6.89       7.03   5 
100  1852 McCormick, James       J.W. Robinso            6.80       7.03  16 
102  2097 Hirsh, William         Nansemond RI            6.59       7.03   1 
103  1732 Rouse, Chris           Henrico High            6.80       7.05  19 
104  1602 Furr, Hunter           Forsythe C. Day         6.91       7.05  13 
105  1935 Gatton, Averell        Langley HS              6.70       7.06   8 
106  2660 Ofuani, Osita          Christiana              6.20       7.06  21 
107  1874 Cobbs, Deontae         Jefferson Fo            6.57       7.06   3 
108  1624 Jarmon, Alonzo         Frank W. Cox            6.40       7.07  18 
109  1181 Jackson, Chris         Archbishop C            6.60       7.07   3 
110  2294 Covington, Lebron      Riverdale Ba            6.90       7.07   2 
111  1667 Kostreski, Nick        Good Counsel            6.70       7.08  10 
112  1367 Ray, Dustin            Chantilly Hi            6.70       7.08  11 
112  2220 Winston, Rodney        Paint Branch            6.80       7.08  15 
114  1556 Fantroy, Lecount       F.W. Ballou             6.80       7.09  20 
115  1368 Schnarrs, JJ           Chantilly Hi            6.55       7.10   5 
116  2104 Haliburton, Anthon     Nelson Count            6.70       7.10   7 
117  1654 Adjei, Jeff            Gonzaga H.S.            6.91       7.10  21 
118  2441 Robinson, Jerel        Varina High             6.94       7.11  21 
119  1683 Monse, Phillip         Great Bridge            6.95       7.11  14 
120  1554 Brewer, Ronald         F.W. Ballou             6.80       7.12  14 
120  1413 Bowman, Brian          Colonial Hei            6.96       7.12  13 
122  1194 Seagraves, Ryan        Ashe County             7.00       7.12   7 
123  2315 Olatunde, Jamal        Sherwood Hig            6.40       7.13  14 
124  1519 Watson, Calvin         East Chapel             6.80       7.13  18 
125  2290 LU, Mark               RE Lee                  6.90       7.14   6 
126  2569 Robertson, Stephen     William Flem            6.60       7.14   7 
127  2131 Hudson, Cedric         North Staffo            6.94       7.15  18 
128  1775 ST John, Steve         Hickory High            7.00       7.15   8 
129  2034 Weissman, Ben          McLean HS               6.70       7.15   6 
130  1704 Davis, Kevin           Hanover                 6.45       7.15  19 
131  1246 Saverino, Joe          Bishop McNam            7.00       7.15   6 
132  1980 Ware, Ramon            Liberty High            7.00       7.17   4 
133  2461 Shim, Brian            Walt Whitman            6.90       7.17   8 
134  2288 Khan, Adeel            RE Lee                  6.90       7.17   7 
135  2171 Wolo, Nyema            Oakton High             6.80       7.18  17 
136  1767 Anderson, Terrance     Hickory High            6.80       7.18  15 
137  2566 Logan, Iziah           William Flem            6.60       7.19   2 
138  2560 Shaughnessy, TJ        Westfield HS            6.92       7.21  21 
139  1993 Bates, Marvin          Louisa                  6.90       7.22  10 
140  1170 Meadows, Rashad        Annandale               6.94       7.23  15 
141  1662 McLaughlin, Denis      Gonzaga H.S.            6.91       7.24  15 
142  2583 Crump, Jerome          Woodrow Wils            7.00       7.26   9 
143  2414 Dasgupta, Devraj       Thomas Jeffe            6.91       7.29  11 
144  1703 Cosby, Darnell         Hanover                 6.74       7.29  20 
145  1327 Szycher, Matthew       Cape Henry C            6.72       7.31   2 
146  2460 Seo, Sang-Duk          Walt Whitman            6.90       7.33   5 
147  1353 Hamilton, Daryl        Centreville             6.90       7.33  19 
148  1192 Rash, Chris            Ashe County             7.00       7.33  11 
149  2360 Kramer, Jeff           Stuart High             6.90       7.36  18 
150  2178 Bratton, Keenan        Osbourn Park            7.00       7.37  12 
151  2673 Matthews, Kenny        I.C. Norcom             6.91       7.40  16 
152  2014 Miller, Antonio        Manchester,V            6.94       7.45  21 
153  2641 Roberts, Matthew       North Stokes            6.90       7.49   4 
154  1994 Christmas, Terrenc     Louisa                  6.60       7.49   1 
155  2493 Fioramonti, David      watauga high            7.00       7.53   3 
156  2101 Battle, Frank          Nelson Count            6.90       7.63   3 
157  2584 Drabo, Leon            Woodrow Wils            7.00       7.71  10 
157  1251 Glick, Jordan          Blacksburg H            6.90       7.71   4 
159  1894 Childs, Kyle           Unattached              7.00       7.82   2 
 --  1783 Austin, Brad           Unattached              6.40         FS  13 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6.28  1998        Mike Newel/Potomac                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2084 Samuels, J-Mee         Mount Tabor             6.40       6.24* 
  2  2407 Boone, Dennis          Thomas Dale             6.51       6.38  
  3  2023 Heyward-Bey, Darri     McDonogh Sch            6.43       6.39  
  4  1321 McCrae, Bandon         C.H. Flowers            6.58       6.70  
  5  1582 Perry, Cameron         Forest Park             6.60       6.74  
  6  1501 Smith, Darnell         Dunbar                  6.60       6.74  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.31  2003        Witherspoon/UNA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2084 Samuels, J-Mee         Mount Tabor            34.20      33.87   1 
  2  2522 Fentress, Devin        Western Bran           35.90      35.23   3 
  3  1914 Webb, Bryan            Unattached             36.00      35.26   5 
  4  1552 Watkins, Jasper        Eleanor Roos           35.10      35.32   1 
  5  1523 Larue, Brent           East Forsyth           35.60      35.43   3 
  6  1464 Buckner, Dante         DeMatha Cath           35.11      35.68   2 
  7  1582 Perry, Cameron         Forest Park            35.54      35.87   2 
  8  1526 Svoboda, Johnny        East Forsyth           35.65      35.90   3 
  9  2140 Booker, Ryan           northforsyth           35.70      36.03   3 
 10  1765 Smith, Andy            Herndon High           35.97      36.21   4 
 11  1474 Sykes, Jaumale         DeMatha Cath           35.25      36.23   2 
 12  1550 Powell, Jason          Eleanor Roos           35.80      36.29   3 
 13  1689 Thomas, Chris          Unattached             35.20      36.41   2 
 14  2453 Reed, Stuart           Vestavia               35.70      36.42   3 
 15  1745 Gray, Jesse            Hermitage              36.00      36.61   5 
 16  2408 Boone, Richard         Thomas Dale            36.01      36.65   5 
 17  1897 Grace, Nathan          Unattached             37.00      36.71   9 
 18  2008 Brooks, Evan           Manchester,V           37.00      37.09   9 
 18  2576 Weinstein, David       Winston Chur           36.00      37.09   5 
 20  2402 Stafford, Dajuan       TC Williams            35.50      37.17   2 
 21  2163 Ford, Chris            Oakton High            36.00      37.40   4 
 22  1540 Smith, Justin          Edison High            36.20      37.43   6 
 23  2227 Tatum, William         Parkland Hig           36.50      37.49   7 
 24  1802 Smalls, Sean           Huguenot  H.           36.10      37.59   6 
 25  1517 Sales, Antonio         East Chapel            38.00      37.68  13 
 26  2263 Brown, Carl            Potomac-Va             36.01      37.71   5 
 27  1233 Jones, Kenny           Bethel                 36.00      37.74   5 
 28  2482 Tejada, Miguel         Unattached             36.52      37.80   7 
 29  1539 Roberts, Kevin         Edison High            36.50      37.80   7 
 30  1660 Hannam, Matt           Gonzaga H.S.           38.80      37.81  17 
 31  2062 Akanni, Olumide        Monacan High           37.14      37.85  10 
 32  1384 Smith, Kevin           Charlottesvi           37.31      37.90  10 
 33  2554 Cones, Kendall         Westfield HS           36.94      37.93   8 
 34  1839 Harper, Marcus         J.R. Tucker            36.44      37.93   6 
 35  1908 Oatts, Jay             Unattached             40.00      38.10  22 
 36  2221 Wyche, Marcus          Paint Branch           36.20      38.17   6 
 37  2578 Som-Pimpong, Kwame     Woodberrry F           38.00      38.17  13 
 38  2113 Martin, Chris          New Bern Hig           36.10      38.17   1 
 39  2585 Larry, Dereck          Woodrow Wils           36.50      38.18   7 
 40  1352 Dohse, Cameron         Centreville            38.36      38.19  15 
 41  1324 Young, Donnell         C.H. Flowers           37.00      38.19   8 
 42  1260 Carr, Gamal            Bladensburg            38.56      38.20  16 
 43  1958 Anderson, Dayvon       Laurel High            38.00      38.20  13 
 44  1864 Duncan, Justin         James Madiso           38.20      38.24  14 
 45  2274 Brown, Allen           Prince Georg           37.00      38.25   9 
 46  2066 Jones, Greg            Monacan High           36.74      38.27   7 
 47  1623 Gilmore, Eugene        Frank W. Cox           37.10      38.28  10 
 48  1494 Benn, Arrelious        Dunbar                 38.80      38.41  17 
 49  1956 Simms, Norman          Largo High             36.00      38.44   4 
 50  1234 Morant, Marquis        Bethel                 37.00      38.45   8 
 51  2361 Logan, Ricarrio        Stuart High            39.00      38.46  18 
 52  1654 Adjei, Jeff            Gonzaga H.S.           39.11      38.48  19 
 53  2344 Barnes, Chris          St. Christop           37.30      38.49  10 
 54  1180 Hewitt, Courtney       Archbishop C           37.40      38.51  11 
 55  1380 Groomes, Keith         Charlottesvi           36.10      38.63   6 
 56  1635 Winters, Teon          Friendly Hig           36.10      38.67   6 
 57  2410 Scarborough, Clift     Thomas Jeffe           42.80      38.68  22 
 58  1671 McClain, Dionne        Granby                 37.48      38.78  11 
 59  1355 Reidel, Brent          Centreville            38.00      38.81  13 
 60  1649 Coatsworth, Andrew     George C. Ma           37.00      38.81   9 
 61  1875 Ferguson, Bryant       Jefferson Fo           37.32      38.84  11 
 62  1602 Furr, Hunter           Forsythe C. Day        38.70      38.86  16 
 63  2689 Coker, Jovan           Atlee High S           37.05      38.90   9 
 63  1627 Mayfield, Curtis       Frank W. Cox           36.00      38.90   4 
 65  2358 Williams, Adrian       St. John's C           38.90      38.93  17 
 66  1483 Bousfield, Scott       Douglas Free           38.54      38.93  16 
 67  2177 Bratton, Anthony       Osbourn Park           37.00      38.94   8 
 67  1685 Sykes, Ryan            Great Bridge           36.21      38.94   6 
 69  1358 Baumann, Kyle          Chantilly Hi           38.50      38.94  16 
 70  1667 Kostreski, Nick        Good Counsel           39.30      39.10  19 
 71  2173 Johnson, Carl          Orange Count           38.44      39.14  15 
 72  1650 Olazo, Oscar           George C. Ma           38.00      39.17  13 
 73  1319 McClam, Jimmy          C.H. Flowers           37.00      39.18   9 
 74  1772 Mueller, David         Hickory High           37.00      39.19   9 
 75  2619 McGowan, Aaron         Hermitage              37.11      39.21  10 
 76  1865 Landefeld, Cris        James Madiso           38.60      39.21  16 
 77  2294 Covington, Lebron      Riverdale Ba           38.04      39.22  14 
 78  1935 Gatton, Averell        Langley HS             39.13      39.25  19 
 79  2164 Hafker, Billy          Oakton High            38.40      39.27  15 
 80  1696 Scott, Barry           H.D. Woodson           37.00      39.32   8 
 81  1484 Carr, Brien            Douglas Free           38.24      39.33  15 
 82  1571 Stafford, Zack         Fairfaxhs              37.24      39.38  10 
 83  1261 Dukes, Lamount         Bladensburg            37.08      39.40   9 
 84  1428 Bronte-Tinkew, Ran     David Butler           38.00      39.42  13 
 85  1295 Camp, Albert           Bruton                 37.44      39.45  11 
 86  1456 Wilson, Devel          Deep Creek H           36.80      39.46   7 
 87  1462 Sexton, Kyle           Deep Run Hig           38.01      39.48  14 
 88  2506 Kauffman, Mike         West Springf           37.15      39.48  10 
 89  2157 Lagrenade, Dudley      Nyack                  38.70      39.55  16 
 90  1857 Scanlon, Jack          J.W. Robinso           37.00      39.59   9 
 91  1441 Cason, Raymond         Deep Creek H           37.00      39.62   9 
 92  2046 Matthews, Andy         Midlothian H           38.04      39.63  14 
 93  2293 Young, Ricky           RE Lee                 39.50      39.68  20 
 94  1858 Tarpey, Sean           J.W. Robinso           36.50      39.71   7 
 95  2102 Coyner, Jamie          Nelson Count           36.71      39.72   7 
 96  2174 Oehmke, Josh           Orange Count           38.14      39.73  14 
 97  1708 Craun, Steve           Harrisonburg           39.34      39.75  19 
 98  1919 Faulk, Robert          Lakeland Hig           37.50      39.78  12 
 99  2087 Burrell, Corey         Mount Vernon           39.60      39.78  20 
100  1395 Asconi, Shawn          Christiansbu           38.14      39.92  14 
101  1730 Davis, Bryson          Henrico High           39.76      39.92  20 
102  1226 Nkwanga, Michael       Battlefield            38.20      39.95  14 
103  1244 Frazier, Shawn         Bishop McNam           40.00      39.97  22 
104  1962 Piccioni, Charles      Laurel High            39.00      39.98  18 
105  2285 Baird, Matt            RE Lee                 39.20      39.98  19 
106  1878 Kuhland, Jeff          Jefferson Fo           37.41      40.01  11 
107  2124 Nunn, Justin           North Rowan            40.00      40.08  22 
108  2426 Heatwole, Aaron        Turner Ashby           39.74      40.08  20 
109  1601 Friedman, Max          Forsythe C. Day        39.80      40.27  20 
110  1286 Campbell, Britt        Brookville             39.00      40.30  17 
111  1394 Yetto, Chris           Christiana             39.00      40.35  18 
112  2029 Keck, Ben              McLean HS              38.00      40.39  13 
113  2450 Hadley, Chris          Vestavia               38.70      40.45  16 
114  1368 Schnarrs, JJ           Chantilly Hi           37.00      40.45   8 
115  1344 Bock, Adam             Cave Spring            38.00      40.48  13 
116  2630 Peters, Jaron          Denbigh High           37.00      40.53   8 
117  2488 Leeds, Austin          Washington-L           38.50      40.57  16 
118  1731 Gordon, Prince         Henrico High           39.32      40.60  19 
119  1883 Warsaw, Phillip        John Hardin            37.10      40.70  10 
120  2016 Thomas, Wayne          Manchester,V           37.54      40.73  12 
121  2327 Jones, Torrey          South Lakes            38.00      40.84  13 
122  2481 Paz, Jose              Unattached             36.87      40.87   8 
123  2351 Shaia, Matthew         St. Christop           39.00      40.92  17 
124  1254 Robinson, Brian        Blacksburg H           38.50      40.92  15 
125  2667 Hines, Anthony         I.C. Norcom            37.00      40.94   8 
126  1298 Rojas, Chris           Bruton                 38.44      41.02  15 
127  1775 ST John, Steve         Hickory High           39.40      41.08  19 
128  2360 Kramer, Jeff           Stuart High            39.00      41.09  18 
129  2499 Stein, Ricky           watauga high           37.80      41.16  12 
130  1707 Beierle, Tim           Harrisonburg           38.24      41.23  15 
131  1587 Bryce, Sylevester      Fork Union M           38.00      41.27  12 
132  1215 Mazzei, Joey           Atlee High S           39.04      41.35  18 
133  2515 Madl, Jesse            Western Albe           39.79      41.37  20 
134  2423 Burkholder, Craig      Turner Ashby           39.90      41.38  21 
135  2213 Abega, Arnaud          Paint Branch           38.00      41.38  13 
136  1912 Sterling, Andre        Unattached             40.00      41.41  21 
137  1170 Meadows, Rashad        Annandale              39.04      41.59  18 
138  1255 Sterrett, Robert       Blacksburg H           38.70      41.61  16 
139  1402 Laboone, Jacques       Christiansbu           38.96      41.64  17 
140  1183 Martin, Daniel         Archbishop C           37.60      41.74  12 
141  2586 Lewis, Aaron           Woodrow Wils           39.80      41.78  21 
142  2594 Findley, Justin        Unattached             37.20      41.80  10 
143  1907 Nolan, Jeremy          Unattached             40.00      41.92  21 
144  2101 Battle, Frank          Nelson Count           39.44      41.93  19 
145  2644 Wilson, Teddy          Walt Whitman           40.00      42.14  22 
146  2081 Harris, RK             Mount Tabor            38.50      42.27  15 
147  1694 Harris, Dominique      H.D. Woodson           36.80      42.30   7 
148  1593 MACKEY, Pierce         Fork Union M           38.70      42.59  16 
149  1516 Nieves, Bob            East Chapel            39.00      42.78  18 
150  1913 Taylor, William        Unattached             40.00      43.00  22 
151  1558 Fullard, Brandon       F.W. Ballou            38.00      43.00  14 
152  1915 Copeland, Micheal      Lakeland Hig           38.00      43.04  12 
153  2250 Castelli, Nich         Paul VI High           39.90      43.55  21 
154  1326 Lampton, Danny         Cape Henry C           39.10      43.94  18 
155  1759 Gyamfi, Kenny          Herndon High           37.56      43.97  12 
156  2490 Barnhill, A            watauga high           39.80      44.06  20 
157  1564 Nesbitt, Wayne         F.W. Ballou            39.70      44.21  20 
158  2176 Adams, Dion            Osbourn Park           40.00      44.40  21 
159  2464 Tong, Jason            Walt Whitman           39.70      44.53  20 
160  1886 Beasley, Anthony       Unattached             40.00      44.63  22 
161  1581 Miller, D.J.           Forest Park            39.44      45.71  19 
162  2574 Hawk, Corey            Winston Chur           37.00      45.84   8 
163  1894 Childs, Kyle           Unattached             40.00      45.86  21 
164  2593 Crosby, Samuel         Unattached             36.00      46.09   4 
 --  1811 Seward, Donnie         Huguenot H S           35.53         FS   2 
 --  2138 Thomas, Shaunne        North Staffo           37.38         FS  11 
 --  1292 Sims, Steve            Brookville             38.80         FS  17 
 --  1966 Harris, Donta          Lee-Davis HI           38.24        DNF  15 
 --  2321 Moss, Charles          South Caldwe           38.50        DNF  15 
 --  1988 Snyder, Justing        Lloyd C. Bir           37.50        DNF  11 
 --  1327 Szycher, Matthew       Cape Henry C           37.50        DNF  11 
 --  2691 Queen, William         Parkdale Hig           35.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:03.58  1999        Antonio Gray/Ballou                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2393 Tully, Sean            Syosset              1:04.80    1:05.41   1 
  2  1914 Webb, Bryan            Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.93   1 
  3  1450 Moore, Quentin         Deep Creek H         1:06.00    1:06.44   2 
  4  2203 Bailey, William        Oxon Hill HI         1:04.00    1:06.60   1 
  5  2210 Simmons, Anthony       Oxon Hill HI         1:07.00    1:06.71   3 
  6  1318 Holbert, Karl          C.H. Flowers         1:06.10    1:06.90   3 
  7  2689 Coker, Jovan           Atlee High S         1:06.24    1:07.19   3 
  8  2553 Cones, Kendal          Westfield HS         1:06.94    1:07.36   3 
  9  1689 Thomas, Chris          Unattached           1:05.20    1:07.45   2 
 10  2286 Cook, Andrew           RE Lee               1:08.00    1:07.48   5 
 11  1466 Daley, Geoffrey        DeMatha Cath         1:06.45    1:07.51   3 
 12  2576 Weinstein, David       Winston Chur         1:08.00    1:07.76   5 
 13  2257 Mabry, Aaron           Pisgah Senio         1:06.00    1:07.85   2 
 14  1469 Lemon, Michael         DeMatha Cath         1:07.12    1:07.89   4 
 15  2268 Rock, Joshua           Potomac-Va           1:06.98    1:08.25   3 
 16  1952 Lipford, David         Largo High           1:06.00    1:08.65   2 
 17  2669 Williams, Terrance     I.C. Norcom          1:07.74    1:08.94   4 
 17  1963 Rustin, Davis          Laurel High          1:06.00    1:08.94  14 
 19  2038 Kreger, Casey          Meadowbrook          1:07.30    1:09.40   4 
 20  2572 Halls, Alex            Winston Chur         1:08.00    1:09.62   5 
 21  1695 Marcellus, Richard     H.D. Woodson         1:08.00    1:10.13   6 
 22  1932 Frames, Chris          Langley HS           1:08.00    1:10.14   6 
 23  2032 Patterson, Julian      McLean HS            1:08.10    1:10.27   6 
 24  2487 Gabler, William        Washington-L         1:12.00    1:10.30  10 
 25  2484 Womack, Clinton        Unattached           1:08.00    1:10.73   5 
 26  2443 Bishop, Brett          Vestavia             1:14.00    1:10.92  13 
 27  2167 O'Keefe, Pat           Oakton High          1:10.00    1:10.94   8 
 28  1747 Lee, Michael           Hermitage            1:09.00    1:10.95   6 
 29  1258 Batchlor, Oniel        Bladensburg          1:09.00    1:11.07   6 
 30  1883 Warsaw, Phillip        John Hardin          1:09.00    1:11.16   6 
 31  1226 Nkwanga, Michael       Battlefield          1:11.10    1:11.24   9 
 32  1908 Oatts, Jay             Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.37   7 
 33  2534 Hinton, Will           Western Bran         1:09.45    1:11.40   7 
 34  1227 Beckham, Reggie        Bethel               1:10.00    1:11.41   8 
 35  1897 Grace, Nathan          Unattached           1:07.00    1:11.65   4 
 36  1230 Cofield, Adam          Bethel               1:08.00    1:11.68   5 
 37  2008 Brooks, Evan           Manchester,V         1:08.00    1:11.78   5 
 38  1961 Eroraha, Kesena        Laurel High          1:08.00    1:11.78   4 
 39  1364 Hubbard, Mark          Chantilly Hi         1:09.99    1:11.89   7 
 40  2347 Jenkins, Daniel        St. Christop         1:14.00    1:12.02  13 
 41  2230 Dyer, Marcus           Patrick Henr         1:09.20    1:12.07   7 
 42  1650 Olazo, Oscar           George C. Ma         1:12.00    1:12.16  10 
 43  2043 Gielow, Erik           Midlothian H         1:09.14    1:12.23   7 
 44  2161 Crain, Jon Eric        Oakton High          1:11.00    1:12.35   9 
 45  2505 Cecelski, Stefan       West Springf         1:11.24    1:12.65   9 
 46  1217 Sperlazza, Bobby       Atlee High S         1:12.22    1:12.66  11 
 47  2557 Lahlou, Tarek          Westfield HS         1:11.24    1:12.67  10 
 48  1606 Rusterholz, Tim        Forsythe C. Day      1:09.24    1:12.79   7 
 49  1845 Seese, Tanner          J.R. Tucker          1:14.44    1:12.82  14 
 50  2174 Oehmke, Josh           Orange Count         1:11.04    1:12.86   9 
 51  1259 Campbell, Terrence     Bladensburg          1:10.56    1:13.04   8 
 52  2348 Jessee, Blake          St. Christop         1:13.00    1:13.04  12 
 53  2033 Sullivan, Joseph       McLean HS            1:09.70    1:13.14   7 
 54  1543 Adilwe, Adgine         Eleanor Roos         1:07.00    1:13.34   4 
 55  1273 Jones, Edward          Bowie High S         1:11.00    1:13.49   9 
 56  2676 Henry, Ryan            Edison High          1:12.00    1:13.52  11 
 57  2498 Smith, Isaac           watauga high         1:13.90    1:13.69  13 
 58  1931 Evangelisti, Jim       Langley HS           1:12.50    1:13.81  11 
 59  1361 Cooper, Stephen        Chantilly Hi         1:10.00    1:13.82   8 
 60  1517 Sales, Antonio         East Chapel          1:11.00    1:13.92   9 
 61  1454 Veale (Aka: Carr),     Deep Creek H         1:08.50    1:13.98   6 
 62  2585 Larry, Dereck          Woodrow Wils         1:09.30    1:14.04   7 
 63  2217 Kironji, Antony        Paint Branch         1:15.00    1:14.22  15 
 64  1285 Atkins, Matt           Brookville           1:15.00    1:14.39  16 
 65  2064 Comstock, Grant        Monacan High         1:11.20    1:14.41   9 
 66  1595 Nowakowski, Mike       Fork Union M         1:10.50    1:14.51   8 
 67  1270 Destry, Anthony        Bowie High S         1:09.00    1:14.52  14 
 68  1396 Cox, Dylan             Christiansbu         1:11.60    1:14.59  10 
 69  1954 Meakes, Emmanual       Largo High           1:13.00    1:14.62  12 
 70  2047 Mulvaney, Chris        Midlothian H         1:10.94    1:14.66   8 
 71  2411 Bojo, Peter            Thomas Jeffe         1:12.50    1:14.84  11 
 72  2090 Miller, Brandon        Mount Vernon         1:14.00    1:14.89  13 
 73  2507 Kebeck, Adam           West Springf         1:13.24    1:14.93  12 
 74  2330 Markey, Johnny         South Lakes          1:15.00    1:15.15  16 
 75  1586 Williams, Zach         Forest Park          1:11.24    1:15.23  10 
 76  1401 Jennings, Jeremy       Christiansbu         1:11.40    1:15.42  10 
 77  2250 Castelli, Nich         Paul VI High         1:14.80    1:15.60  14 
 78  1781 Sydenstricker, Rob     Hidden Valle         1:14.83    1:15.68  14 
 79  1536 Findley, Buddy         Edison High          1:13.00    1:15.72  12 
 80  1556 Fantroy, Lecount       F.W. Ballou          1:11.00    1:15.72   9 
 81  1753 Bazemore, Byron        Herndon High         1:09.07    1:15.75   6 
 82  2220 Winston, Rodney        Paint Branch         1:12.00    1:15.94  10 
 83  1652 Ryan, Joel             George C. Ma         1:13.00    1:15.99  12 
 84  1346 Carlin, Jonathan       Cave Spring          1:12.00    1:16.34  11 
 85  2005 Wilkinson, Hank        Maggie Walke         1:12.60    1:16.35  11 
 86  2175 Oehmke, Justin         Orange Count         1:13.90    1:16.75  13 
 87  2012 Harris, Cory           Manchester,V         1:13.94    1:16.91  13 
 88  1778 Huffman, Seth          Hidden Valle         1:15.24    1:17.20  15 
 89  2617 Lemon, Nick            Hermitage            1:12.24    1:17.21  11 
 90  2192 Smith, Terrell         Osbourn Park         1:13.00    1:17.34  12 
 91  1459 Freeze, Michael        Deep Run Hig         1:13.20    1:17.35  12 
 92  1294 Buford, Lowell         Bruton               1:12.30    1:17.41  11 
 93  1698 Wright, Ryan           H.D. Woodson         1:11.00    1:17.51   9 
 94  2232 Epps, Scott            Patrick Henr         1:12.62    1:17.61  11 
 95  2260 Pruitt, Chris          Pisgah Senio         1:12.00    1:17.69  10 
 96  1584 Sasser, Brian          Forest Park          1:13.69    1:17.70  13 
 97  1488 Wood, Brandon          Douglas Free         1:09.50    1:17.87   7 
 98  1561 Holbrook, Joesph       F.W. Ballou          1:15.00    1:18.32  15 
 99  2447 Denton, Will           Vestavia             1:10.00    1:18.34   8 
100  2332 Petrosian, Haik        South Lakes          1:15.00    1:19.50  16 
101  1900 Jerolds, James         Unattached           1:10.00    1:20.44   7 
102  1247 Wingfield, Johnath     Bishop McNam         1:15.00    1:21.19  15 
103  2262 Arellano, Anthony      Potomac-Va           1:13.00    1:21.27  12 
104  2108 Armsrtrong, Edward     New Bern Hig         1:13.00    1:21.44  12 
105  1297 Montgomery, Michae     Bruton               1:14.50    1:21.49  14 
106  1913 Taylor, William        Unattached           1:15.00    1:23.93  15 
107  1912 Sterling, Andre        Unattached           1:15.00    1:24.73  16 
108  1907 Nolan, Jeremy          Unattached           1:15.00    1:24.76  16 
109  1499 Howard, Leonard        Dunbar               1:15.00    1:25.80  15 
110  1243 Ellington, John        Bishop McNam         1:15.00    1:26.55  15 
111  2494 Moody, Adam            watauga high         1:14.40    1:29.63  14 
112  1909 Owenby, Jeffery        Unattached           1:15.00    1:45.95  16 
 --  1771 McKone, Travies        Hickory High         1:10.80        DNF   8 
 --  2336 Dandrea, Broc          Spotswood            1:14.00        DNF  13 
 --  2467 Coan, James            Walter Johns         1:13.50        DNF  13 

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:24.13  2001        Alan Webb/South Lakes                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2069 Figgins, Blake         Unattached           2:29.30    2:31.24  
  2  2473 Jesien, Andrew         Walter Johns         2:31.00    2:32.65  
  3  1840 Mathaing, Thuom        J.R. Tucker          2:31.00    2:34.14  
  4  1721 Miller, Jeff           Hayfield Sec         2:34.00    2:35.07  
  5  1369 Siragusa, Brad         Chantilly Hi         2:32.00    2:35.21  
  6  1689 Thomas, Chris          Unattached           2:32.00    2:35.31  
  7  1716 Fussell, Brian         Hayfield Sec         2:34.00    2:35.64  
  8  2160 Wallace-Periac, Da     Nyack                2:33.30    2:35.98  
  9  2106 Serkes, Peter          Nelson Count         2:34.65    2:36.47  
 10  2416 Katilie, Chris         Thomas Jeffe         2:33.24    2:36.52  
 11  2080 Hamrick, Matt          Mount Tabor          2:40.00    2:37.08  
 12  2257 Mabry, Aaron           Pisgah Senio         2:32.00    2:37.38  
 13  1305 Bowman, Barsheid       C. Milton Wr         2:38.00    2:37.52  
 14  2233 Falke, Jeremy          Patrick Henr         2:38.49    2:37.94  
 15  2362 Schlaseman, David      Stuart High          2:39.00    2:38.61  
 16  1551 Thibou, Kelli          Eleanor Roos         2:36.00    2:38.61  
 17  2170 Vick, Jason            Oakton High          2:38.00    2:38.74  
 18  1657 Colas, Ryan            Gonzaga H.S.         2:36.67    2:38.84  
 19  2618 Bowman, Alex           Hermitage            2:45.00    2:39.25  
 20  1242 Chapman, Joseph        Bishop McNam         2:42.00    2:39.55  
 21  2019 Dick, Brandon          Massaponax H         2:35.90    2:39.55  
 22  1345 Bradshaw, Lee          Cave Spring          2:38.50    2:39.59  
 23  2638 Gass, Asteway          Camden               2:36.30    2:39.61  
 24  1742 Spivey, Lavernon       Heritage             2:39.40    2:39.77  
 25  1932 Frames, Chris          Langley HS           2:41.00    2:40.19  
 26  2681 Pembroke, Jack         Langley HS           2:41.00    2:40.39  
 27  2391 Polan, Zach            Syosset              2:39.60    2:40.66  
 28  1760 Hatch, Jared           Herndon High         2:38.50    2:40.72  
 29  2468 Fowler, Ben            Walter Johns         2:39.50    2:40.91  
 30  2083 Matthews, Adam         Mount Tabor          2:43.00    2:40.94  
 31  2162 Epley, Patrick         Oakton High          2:40.00    2:41.29  
 32  1362 Cox, Xb, IV            Chantilly Hi         2:41.00    2:41.52  
 33  1568 Milkov, Mitch          Fairfaxhs            2:42.04    2:42.26  
 34  2417 Komen, James           Thomas Jeffe         2:39.74    2:42.57  
 35  1470 Mitchell, William      DeMatha Cath         2:38.74    2:42.57  
 36  1495 Bright, Norman         Dunbar               2:41.50    2:42.93  
 37  2187 Lopacki, Mitch         Osbourn Park         2:45.00    2:42.95  
 38  2048 Witt, Kurt             Midlothian H         2:37.34    2:42.97  
 39  2483 Wilson, Bryan          Unattached           2:40.00    2:43.00  
 40  2133 Meyer, Alec            North Staffo         2:46.24    2:43.04  
 41  2282 McDaniel, Lance        Pulaski Coun         2:38.00    2:43.33  
 42  2038 Kreger, Casey          Meadowbrook          2:40.10    2:43.63  
 43  1597 Rademaker, Andrew      Fork Union M         2:50.00    2:43.84  
 44  1881 Resendes, Kyle         Jefferson Fo         2:36.11    2:43.90  
 45  1250 Givens, Andrew         Blacksburg H         2:46.00    2:44.06  
 46  2037 Battle, Brennan        Meadowbrook          2:45.01    2:44.43  
 47  1481 Alley, John            Douglas Free         2:39.00    2:44.53  
 48  1317 Franklin, Jerod        C.H. Flowers         2:37.00    2:44.53  
 49  2509 Martis, Alex           West Springf         2:47.24    2:44.71  
 50  2276 Crowder, Josh          Pulaski Coun         2:45.00    2:45.25  
 51  2517 Satterwhite, Matt      Western Albe         2:48.34    2:45.38  
 52  1417 McMahon, Michael       Colonial Hei         2:45.83    2:45.51  
 53  2484 Womack, Clinton        Unattached           2:38.00    2:45.57  
 54  1877 Kadak, Kevin           Jefferson Fo         2:38.02    2:45.72  
 55  1385 Tamm, Nico             Charlottesvi         2:45.24    2:46.02  
 56  1842 Peterson, Michael      J.R. Tucker          2:46.00    2:46.09  
 57  2335 Brinson, Sam           South Stokes         2:47.50    2:46.23  
 58  2064 Comstock, Grant        Monacan High         2:44.24    2:46.32  
 59  1238 Williams, Todd         Bethel               2:42.00    2:47.13  
 60  1796 Bundy, Matu            Huguenot  H.         2:45.53    2:47.28  
 61  1224 Driscoll, Jason        Battlefield          2:44.00    2:47.39  
 62  1446 Harrison, Eugene       Deep Creek H         2:40.00    2:47.56  
 63  1232 Dupre, Adam            Bethel               2:47.00    2:47.68  
 64  1225 Hoepker, Eric          Battlefield          2:52.00    2:47.98  
 65  1405 Willard, Travis        Christiansbu         2:46.50    2:48.04  
 66  1383 Klas, Joel             Charlottesvi         2:47.32    2:48.07  
 67  1626 Lapke, John            Frank W. Cox         2:50.00    2:48.23  
 68  1997 Martin, Jesse          Louisa               2:48.00    2:48.29  
 69  1257 Trumbo, Matt           Blacksburg H         2:47.00    2:48.40  
 70  2027 Weiss, Brian           McDonogh Sch         2:42.00    2:48.53  
 71  2596 Williams, Tom          Unattached           2:49.00    2:48.79  
 72  2514 Girvin, Cass           Western Albe         2:47.44    2:48.81  
 73  1743 Bennett, Jonathan      Hermitage            2:40.00    2:49.17  
 74  2001 Moorefield, Bryan      Maggie Walke         2:49.00    2:49.25  
 75  2328 Kimball, Josh          South Lakes          2:38.00    2:49.42  
 76  1467 Hammond, Clarence      DeMatha Cath         2:42.78    2:49.44  
 77  2541 Phillips, Christop     Western Bran         2:47.00    2:49.50  
 78  2088 Deneault, Phillip      Mount Vernon         2:49.80    2:49.65  
 79  2041 Call, Ryan             Midlothian H         2:39.14    2:49.72  
 80  2339 Jarrels, Jordan        Spotswood            2:50.00    2:49.82  
 81  1399 Hughes, Caleb          Christiansbu         2:46.50    2:49.86  
 82  1674 Jacob, Will            Great Bridge         2:51.22    2:50.21  
 83  2398 Hernandez, Jeffrey     TC Williams          2:45.00    2:50.41  
 84  2242 Hincker, Alex          Patrick Henr         2:41.24    2:50.47  
 85  1677 Kintzing, Pat          Great Bridge         2:52.00    2:50.68  
 86  2215 Awojoodu, Anthony      Paint Branch         2:40.00    2:50.90  
 87  2404 Hollenbach, Jim        The Potomac          2:45.00    2:50.91  
 88  1606 Rusterholz, Tim        Forsythe C. Day      2:44.98    2:51.10  
 89  1901 Jones, Baker           Unattached           2:40.00    2:51.18  
 90  2172 Collins, Logan         Orange Count         2:51.24    2:51.31  
 91  2686 Griffis, Jonathan      Atlee High S         2:50.61    2:51.37  
 92  1420 Staples, Ross          Colonial Hei         2:47.64    2:51.48  
 93  2030 Miracle, Michael       McLean HS            2:43.10    2:51.52  
 94  2287 Horner, David          RE Lee               2:40.00    2:52.01  
 95  2498 Smith, Isaac           watauga high         2:50.50    2:52.22  
 96  1448 Kaiser, Damien         Deep Creek H         2:45.00    2:52.59  
 97  1460 Lynch, David           Deep Run Hig         2:50.10    2:52.81  
 98  2211 Turentine, Preston     Oxon Hill HI         2:45.00    2:52.98  
 99  2685 Ferris, Dylan          East Forsyth         2:51.20    2:53.06  
100  2682 Graves, Donnell        H.D. Woodson         2:49.00    2:53.17  
101  1579 Brandt, Pete           Forest Park          2:44.24    2:53.33  
102  1651 Pennington, Jason      George C. Ma         2:50.00    2:53.40  
103  2275 McDaniel, Todd         Prince Georg         2:40.00    2:53.68  
104  2011 Duty, Andrew           Manchester,V         2:37.24    2:53.74  
105  1185 Reid-Carthan, Brio     Archbishop C         2:41.00    2:53.95  
106  2291 Miller, Kyle           RE Lee               2:50.00    2:53.96  
107  2337 Gonzalez, Omar         Spotswood            2:52.00    2:54.01  
108  2316 Parikh, Manan          Sherwood Hig         2:49.50    2:54.16  
109  2582 Burant, Nicholas       Woodrow Wils         2:43.00    2:54.27  
110  1542 Yousuf, Mohammed       Edison High          2:50.00    2:54.44  
111  2028 Brasher, William       McLean HS            2:47.40    2:54.46  
112  1706 Venning, Jimmy         Hanover              2:48.00    2:54.60  
113  1995 Coleman, Raleigh       Louisa               2:50.00    2:54.70  
114  2449 Fairley, McWane        Vestavia             2:43.00    2:54.91  
115  2186 Krukar, John           Osbourn Park         2:51.00    2:55.06  
116  2446 Dalessandro, Marsh     Vestavia             2:48.00    2:55.17  
117  1309 Wettlaufer, Kyle       C. Milton Wr         2:44.00    2:55.22  
118  1773 Oakes, Kody            Hickory High         2:49.80    2:55.31  
119  1171 Sykes, Zach            Annandale            2:51.94    2:55.47  
120  1348 Overstreet, Daniel     Cave Spring          2:51.00    2:56.83  
121  1533 Belkoski, David        Edison High          2:52.00    2:56.95  
122  2389 Stanley, Nick          Surry Centra         2:49.90    2:57.28  
123  1863 WU, Liang              J.W. Robinso         2:43.00    2:57.37  
124  1291 Schenko, Chris         Brookville           2:48.00    2:57.63  
125  2130 Huber, Ryan            North Staffo         2:48.24    2:57.74  
126  2147 Young, Thomas          northforsyth         2:42.70    2:57.75  
127  1697 Thomas, Cameron        H.D. Woodson         2:50.00    2:57.84  
128  2462 Snow, Chris            Walt Whitman         2:50.10    2:58.19  
129  1949 Gunther, Sean          Largo High           2:46.00    2:58.68  
130  2090 Miller, Brandon        Mount Vernon                    2:58.70  
131  2561 Snyder, Steven         Westfield HS         2:52.00    2:59.38  
132  1899 Ingram, Charles        Unattached           2:40.00    2:59.44  
133  1179 Garcia, Josemar        Archbishop C         2:41.00    2:59.75  
134  2214 Ali, Sharif            Paint Branch         2:50.00    3:00.17  
135  1313 Brown, Bryan           C.H. Flowers         2:52.00    3:00.25  
136  1664 Taylor, Aaron          Gonzaga H.S.         2:41.89    3:00.31  
137  2103 Giles, Brad            Nelson Count         2:48.74    3:00.87  
138  1805 Bond, Brian            Huguenot H S         2:51.00    3:01.71  
139  1926 Worly, Corey           Lakeland Hig         3:09.00    3:02.27  
140  2503 Adams, Brad            West Springf         2:47.24    3:02.44  
141  1461 Richards, Brad         Deep Run Hig         2:51.10    3:02.67  
142  1959 Colglazier, Hans       Laurel High          2:40.00    3:02.82  
143  1585 Shea, Ryan             Forest Park          2:43.24    3:02.97  
144  1668 Pulford, Matt          Good Counsel         2:50.90    3:02.98  
145  1607 Twine, Taylor          Forsythe C. Day      2:51.20    3:03.06  
146  2670 McCants, Kevin         I.C. Norcom          2:42.09    3:05.56  
147  1960 Diaz, Alfonzo          Laurel High          2:38.00    3:06.32  
148  2550 Abdullah, Ahmad        Westfield HS         2:51.24    3:06.74  
149  2434 Burke, Robert          Varina High          2:52.00    3:07.48  
150  1905 McSween, Carty         Unattached           2:52.00    3:07.76  
151  2333 Schoenwetter, Chri     South Lakes          2:55.00    3:08.46  
152  2355 Hankins, Ian           St. John's C         2:50.00    3:08.91  
153  2013 Hawes, Josh            Manchester,V         2:44.24    3:10.23  
154  2353 Adem, Yusuf            St. John's C         2:49.00    3:10.78  
155  2246 Mohr, Will             Patrick Henr         2:49.50    3:11.12  
156  2463 Stafford, Drew         Walt Whitman         2:52.00    3:13.21  
157  2587 Rebnick, Samuel        Woodrow Wils         2:52.00    3:17.29  
158  1296 Montgomery, Mark       Bruton               2:51.70    3:17.64  
159  1889 Bowman, Chirs          Unattached           2:52.00    3:18.08  
160  1819 Marcus, Green          I.C. Norcom          2:49.87    3:18.48  
161  2108 Armsrtrong, Edward     New Bern Hig         2:55.00    3:23.64  
162  1559 Green, Ronnie          F.W. Ballou          2:55.00    3:24.34  
163  1890 Bowman, John           Unattached           2:52.00    3:31.79  
 --  1560 Henry, Delawta         F.W. Ballou          2:55.00        DNF  
 --  1755 Dagnachew, Abe         Herndon High         2:33.10        DNF  
 --  1163 Burk, Brian            Annandale            2:45.24         DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:12.23  2003        Bobby Mack/N.Forsythe                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2695 Chapa, Michael         J.R. Tucker          4:18.61    4:19.68  
  2  2504 Benton, Kris           West Springf         4:21.24    4:23.27  
  3  1511 Wilhelm, Patterson     E.C. Glass           4:17.00    4:23.62  
  4  1594 Mostrag, Axel          Fork Union M         4:22.00    4:26.41  
  5  1758 Gordon, Danny          Herndon High         4:22.25    4:27.20  
  6  2390 Howell, Chris          Syosset              4:32.20    4:28.26  
  7  2289 Legesse, Dawit         RE Lee               4:30.00    4:28.34  
  8  2577 Hoyt, Alex             Woodberrry F         4:30.00    4:28.41  
  9  1933 Frames, Steve          Langley HS           4:35.00    4:28.61  
 10  2144 Olsen, Jordan          northforsyth         4:23.60    4:29.03  
 11  1840 Mathaing, Thuom        J.R. Tucker          4:20.00    4:29.81  
 12  1369 Siragusa, Brad         Chantilly Hi         4:17.00    4:30.07  
 13  1764 Mujezinovic, Ermin     Herndon High         4:24.98    4:30.56  
 14  2511 Spooner, Mike          West Springf         4:26.24    4:30.66  
 15  2570 Aougab, Tarik          Winston Chur         4:29.00    4:30.88  
 16  2019 Dick, Brandon          Massaponax H         4:23.40    4:33.55  
 17  1686 Dawson, Zack           Unattached           4:39.50    4:34.30  
 18  2253 McMillan, Jason        Pelham               4:35.00    4:35.30  
 19  2170 Vick, Jason            Oakton High          4:27.00    4:35.62  
 20  2431 Hauser, Josh           Unattached           4:37.00    4:35.83  
 21  2392 Tully, Dan             Syosset              4:28.40    4:36.15  
 22  1487 Rosanelli, Cabell      Douglas Free         4:25.50    4:37.08  
 23  1551 Thibou, Kelli          Eleanor Roos         4:40.00    4:37.23  
 24  2422 Smith, Kyle            Thomas Jeffe         4:28.24    4:37.51  
 25  2455 Strevy, Christian      Vestavia             4:35.00    4:37.74  
 26  1657 Colas, Ryan            Gonzaga H.S.         4:31.00    4:38.11  
 27  2489 Tyson, Chris           Washington-L         4:39.00    4:38.11  
 28  1530 Collins, Will          Eastern Wayn         4:30.00    4:38.41  
 29  1603 Gerding, Chris         Forsythe C. Day      4:31.29    4:38.63  
 30  2429 Shoemaker, Will        Turner Ashby         4:48.00    4:38.94  
 31  1249 Dorrell, Peter         Blacksburg H         4:28.60    4:38.97  
 32  1398 Horst, John            Christiansbu         4:37.20    4:39.90  
 33  2430 Gramling, Casey        Unattached           4:26.75    4:40.64  
 34  2451 Kidd, Jake             Vestavia             4:41.00    4:40.72  
 35  2148 Edwards, Zach          Northside            4:37.08    4:40.94  
 36  2314 Barnard, Chris         Sherwood Hig         4:42.00    4:41.47  
 37  2556 Jackson, Alex          Westfield HS         4:38.84    4:41.53  
 38  1400 Hutcheson, Jesse       Christiansbu         4:40.10    4:41.88  
 39  1224 Driscoll, Jason        Battlefield          4:42.00    4:42.21  
 40  1362 Cox, Xb, IV            Chantilly Hi         4:40.00    4:42.49  
 41  2165 Meehan, Kevin          Oakton High          4:38.00    4:42.66  
 42  2486 Dinan, Matt            Washington-L         4:45.00    4:42.99  
 43  2475 Moen, Chris            Walter Johns         4:39.70    4:43.55  
 44  2040 Burns, Griffin         Mercersburg          4:35.00    4:43.65  
 45  2516 Massie, Will           Western Albe         4:38.44    4:43.69  
 46  2282 McDaniel, Lance        Pulaski Coun         4:30.00    4:43.86  
 47  2278 Frye, Will             Pulaski Coun         4:40.00    4:44.19  
 48  1345 Bradshaw, Lee          Cave Spring          4:40.00    4:44.27  
 49  1892 Bright, Nathan         Unattached           4:55.00    4:44.46  
 50  1861 Welsh, Sean            J.W. Robinso         4:28.00    4:44.67  
 51  2595 Miles, Brandon         Unattached           4:40.00    4:45.01  
 52  2247 Robinson, Adam         Patrick Henr         4:39.24    4:45.07  
 53  1317 Franklin, Jerod        C.H. Flowers         4:40.00    4:45.20  
 54  1902 Kane, Chris            Unattached           4:38.00    4:45.33  
 55  1625 Judge, Eddie           Frank W. Cox         4:47.40    4:45.34  
 56  1546 Lockhart, Donald       Eleanor Roos         4:53.00    4:46.95  
 57  1853 McHale, Dan            J.W. Robinso         4:40.00    4:47.00  
 58  1911 Sonnenfeldt, Matth     Unattached           4:39.00    4:48.10  
 59  1893 Chandler, Stewart      Unattached           4:45.00    4:48.16  
 60  2514 Girvin, Cass           Western Albe         4:39.34    4:48.78  
 61  2265 Hancharick, Daniel     Potomac-Va           4:40.00    4:49.43  
 62  1239 Smith, Drew            Bishop McGui         4:23.00    4:49.98  
 63  2118 Wier, Mike             New Bern Hig         4:55.50    4:50.33  
 64  2248 Robinson, Ian          Patrick Henr         4:49.34    4:50.46  
 65  2065 Hammonds, Brett        Monacan High         4:52.24    4:50.71  
 66  2663 Njuguna, Joseph        Christiana           4:50.00    4:51.05  
 67  2349 Lockhart, Robbie       St. Christop         4:42.00    4:51.56  
 68  2030 Miracle, Michael       McLean HS            4:41.20    4:52.32  
 69  1591 Johnson, David         Fork Union M         4:49.00    4:52.91  
 70  2091 Regassa, Ermias        Mount Vernon         4:42.10    4:52.95  
 71  2206 Lloyd, Kenneth         Oxon Hill HI         4:40.00    4:53.32  
 72  2575 Leef, Evan             Winston Chur         4:45.00    4:53.39  
 73  1887 Beason, Bryan          Unattached           4:39.00    4:53.39  
 74  2185 Kimball, Ben           Osbourn Park         4:52.00    4:53.78  
 75  2001 Moorefield, Bryan      Maggie Walke         4:49.00    4:54.42  
 76  1562 Jacobs, Ricky          F.W. Ballou          4:38.00    4:54.91  
 77  2325 Greene, Mike           South Lakes          4:50.00    4:55.02  
 78  1225 Hoepker, Eric          Battlefield          4:52.30    4:55.07  
 79  2063 Beville, Ryan          Monacan High         4:53.24    4:55.76  
 80  1779 Matthews, Drew         Hidden Valle         4:54.49    4:55.97  
 81  2088 Deneault, Phillip      Mount Vernon         4:46.60    4:56.03  
 82  2037 Battle, Brennan        Meadowbrook          4:45.01    4:56.16  
 83  1252 Hendricks, Dan         Blacksburg H         4:40.00    4:56.70  
 84  1349 Smith, Tim             Cave Spring          4:49.80    4:57.28  
 85  2142 Evington, Brad         northforsyth         4:50.30    4:57.60  
 86  2191 Robertson, Mike        Osbourn Park         4:50.00    4:57.95  
 87  2222 Njoku, Chibeuze        Parkdale Hig         4:40.00    4:57.97  
 88  2000 Moliterno, Michael     Maggie Walke         4:49.00    4:58.03  
 89  1563 Nesbitt, Ricardo       F.W. Ballou          5:00.00    4:58.29  
 90  1600 Fowler, Michael        Forsythe C. Day      4:52.10    4:58.86  
 91  2266 Lieser, Eric           Potomac-Va           4:49.00    4:59.15  
 92  2292 Nickley, Brett         RE Lee               4:55.00    4:59.88  
 93  2596 Williams, Tom          Unattached           4:50.00    5:00.71  
 94  2216 Craddock, Josh         Paint Branch         4:46.00    5:01.40  
 95  2692 Ganey, Zach            Atlee High S         4:54.39    5:01.76  
 96  2028 Brasher, William       McLean HS            4:46.30    5:02.68  
 97  2305 McConnell, Thomas      Roanoke Cath         4:53.00    5:03.21  
 98  1240 Waller, Jackson        Bishop McGui         4:50.00    5:04.02  
 99  2686 Griffis, Jonathan      Atlee High S         4:54.14    5:04.28  
100  1468 Iwugo, Phillip         DeMatha Cath         5:03.00    5:05.73  
101  2420 Norland, Paul          Thomas Jeffe         4:35.75    5:05.98  
102  1666 Friis, Kyle            Good Counsel         4:52.80    5:06.11  
103  2323 Chris, Webb            South Lakes          4:55.00    5:06.11  
104  1891 Bozzone, Micheal       Unattached           4:45.00    5:07.11  
105  1537 Forester, VJ           Edison High          4:55.00    5:11.06  
106  1457 Buhrman, Michael       Deep Run Hig         4:49.10    5:11.96  
107  1463 Spicer, Drew           Deep Run Hig         4:45.10    5:12.71  
108  1535 Creaven, Michael       Edison High          4:55.00    5:14.24  
109  2219 Statham, Geary         Paint Branch         4:55.00    5:26.33  
110  1323 Pratt, Byron           C.H. Flowers         4:55.00    5:40.29  
 --  1651 Pennington, Jason      George C. Ma         4:45.00        DNF  
 --  2671 Briscoe, Mario         I.C. Norcom          4:51.33        DNF  
 --  2672 Tabb, Tavis            I.C. Norcom          4:48.03        DNF  
 --  1178 Dyer, Andrew           Archbishop C         4:55.00        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:06.91  2002        Matt Keally/Ocean Lakes                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2026 Thomas, Tristram       McDonogh Sch         9:40.00    9:23.36  
  2  1841 McElroy, Mason         J.R. Tucker          9:30.30    9:30.16  
  3  2301 Miller, Trey           RJ Reynolds          9:50.00    9:41.05  
  4  1398 Horst, John            Christiansbu         9:33.80    9:41.91  
  5  1686 Dawson, Zack           Unattached           9:59.00    9:42.79  
  6  2511 Spooner, Mike          West Springf         9:25.24    9:44.27  
  7  2524 Hutton, Adam           Western Bran         9:34.80    9:45.55  
  8  2289 Legesse, Dawit         RE Lee               9:30.00    9:47.03  
  9  1597 Rademaker, Andrew      Fork Union M         9:45.00    9:47.99  
 10  2612 Watt, Kelly            Albemarle            9:33.00    9:50.61  
 11  2551 Buckland, Jon          Westfield HS         9:49.84    9:52.42  
 12  1231 Cummings, Daniel       Bethel               9:45.00    9:52.74  
 13  1249 Dorrell, Peter         Blacksburg H         9:51.20    9:54.00  
 14  2429 Shoemaker, Will        Turner Ashby        10:16.10    9:54.56  
 15  1653 Abernethy, Drew        Georgetown P         9:34.00    9:55.17  
 16  1530 Collins, Will          Eastern Wayn         9:34.00    9:57.66  
 17  2516 Massie, Will           Western Albe         9:55.67    9:59.05  
 18  2387 Ocampo, Miguel         Surry Centra         9:58.30    9:59.49  
 19  2282 McDaniel, Lance        Pulaski Coun         9:59.00    9:59.52  
 20  2060 Walton, Buck           Mills Godwin         9:55.80    9:59.68  
 21  2457 Handelman, Mark        Walt Whitman        10:04.10   10:01.03  
 22  2489 Tyson, Chris           Washington-L        10:30.00   10:02.00  
 23  2595 Miles, Brandon         Unattached          10:15.00   10:02.01  
 24  2421 Singh, Hersh           Thomas Jeffe         9:46.64   10:02.14  
 25  2278 Frye, Will             Pulaski Coun         9:59.00   10:02.20  
 26  1844 Rickey, Ben            J.R. Tucker          9:50.00   10:02.37  
 27  2180 Draper, John           Osbourn Park        10:35.00   10:04.40  
 28  2169 Phillips, James        Oakton High          9:45.00   10:04.99  
 29  1999 Addison, Joe           Maggie Walke        10:05.00   10:05.41  
 30  2077 Dame, Greg             Mount Tabor         10:05.00   10:10.53  
 31  2356 McMahon, Quentin       St. John's C         9:51.00   10:12.50  
 32  2249 Robinson, Adam         Patrick Henr        10:05.24   10:13.10  
 33  1239 Smith, Drew            Bishop McGui         9:30.00   10:14.23  
 34  2349 Lockhart, Robbie       St. Christop        10:20.00   10:15.42  
 35  2388 Raya, Noe              Surry Centra        10:14.20   10:15.56  
 36  2340 Knight, Ben            Spotswood           10:00.00   10:16.06  
 37  1583 Ross, Mike             Forest Park         10:00.00   10:19.05  
 38  2368 Spalding, Brandon      Stuarts Draf        10:19.57   10:19.27  
 39  2091 Regassa, Ermias        Mount Vernon        10:24.00   10:19.30  
 40  2253 McMillan, Jason        Pelham              10:15.00   10:21.63  
 41  2135 Quinn, Patrick         North Staffo        10:18.54   10:21.96  
 42  2418 Landry, Brian          Thomas Jeffe        10:05.64   10:23.18  
 43  1325 Celesia, Charlie       Cape Henry C        10:26.50   10:23.79  
 44  2283 Brame, Nathan          Radford High        10:31.00   10:24.51  
 45  2229 Barry, Davis           Patrick Henr        10:33.01   10:24.72  
 46  1506 Overstreet, Paul       E.C. Glass          10:28.00   10:24.87  
 47  2406 Ross, Johns            The Potomac         10:39.00   10:24.90  
 48  1656 Chandler, Matt         Gonzaga H.S.        10:08.00   10:25.67  
 49  1723 O'Brien, Andrew        Hayfield Sec        10:30.00   10:27.88  
 50  2661 Hatcher, Lucas         North Stokes        10:24.24   10:28.74  
 51  1508 Richards, Nathan       E.C. Glass           9:50.00   10:29.18  
 52  2575 Leef, Evan             Winston Chur        10:20.00   10:29.39  
 53  1673 Henderson, Chaz        Great Bridge        10:12.16   10:29.42  
 54  2223 Alberto, Uriel         Parkland Hig        10:42.33   10:29.98  
 55  2664 Lippham, Samuel        Pisgah Senio        10:35.00   10:30.20  
 56  2063 Beville, Ryan          Monacan High        10:29.00   10:30.78  
 57  1349 Smith, Tim             Cave Spring         10:35.00   10:31.11  
 58  2086 Wheeler, Trey          Mount Tabor         10:08.00   10:31.20  
 59  2148 Edwards, Zach          Northside           10:08.87   10:31.53  
 60  2065 Hammonds, Brett        Monacan High        10:37.00   10:31.90  
 61  2517 Satterwhite, Matt      Western Albe        10:23.44   10:32.00  
 62  2459 Palmer, Will           Walt Whitman        10:30.10   10:34.15  
 63  1779 Matthews, Drew         Hidden Valle        10:35.22   10:34.46  
 64  1642 Huling, Devin          Gar-Field HI        10:21.00   10:37.75  
 65  2663 Njuguna, Joseph        Christiana          10:39.00   10:38.96  
 66  2476 Przytycki, Tomasz      Walter Johns        10:35.00   10:39.30  
 67  1936 Gilman, Alex           Langley HS          10:40.00   10:40.23  
 68  2020 Bray, Tyler            McDonogh Sch        10:40.00   10:40.60  
 69  2017 Fender, Douglas        Unattached          10:35.00   10:40.90  
 70  2264 Changes, Ryan          Potomac-Va          10:40.00   10:41.41  
 71  1661 Kelly, Tom             Gonzaga H.S.        10:32.00   10:41.60  
 72  2216 Craddock, Josh         Paint Branch        10:30.00   10:42.00  
 73  2018 Yonts, Jason           Unattached          10:07.00   10:43.36  
 74  1160 Cummings, Tanner       Abingdon            10:17.00   10:45.51  
 75  1666 Friis, Kyle            Good Counsel        10:36.40   10:46.56  
 76  1746 Hendrick, Ben          Hermitage           10:30.00   10:47.52  
 77  1777 Zohorsky, Andrew       Hickory High        10:35.20   10:47.93  
 78  2009 Chiappa, Nate          Manchester,V        10:01.24   10:48.24  
 79  2537 Jones, James           Western Bran        10:10.00   10:52.20  
 80  1256 Thompson, Phil         Blacksburg H        10:40.00   10:53.11  
 81  2190 Robertson, Ben         Osbourn Park        10:20.00   10:54.40  
 82  1849 Hiles, Dan             J.W. Robinso        10:47.00   10:54.95  
 83  2002 Mullins, Aaron         Maggie Walke        10:26.00   10:56.01  
 84  1855 Reho, Tom              J.W. Robinso        10:40.00   10:57.75  
 85  1972 Reynolds, Robert       Lee-Davis HI        10:39.70   10:57.91  
 86  1228 Brewer, Daniel         Bethel              10:20.00   10:58.22  
 87  2620 Kidd, Walter           Hermitage           10:40.00   10:58.71  
 88  1786 Handlin, Josh          Unattached          10:30.00   10:59.91  
 89  1377 Covington, Chris       Charlottesvi        10:38.10   11:00.26  
 90  2145 Petree, George         northforsyth        10:35.60   11:01.31  
 91  2245 Maxey, Bryce           Patrick Henr        10:32.50   11:03.63  
 92  1165 Condezo, Alex          Annandale           10:39.24   11:04.79  
 93  1293 Wilson, Jake           Brookville          10:40.00   11:06.94  
 94  1967 King, Matt             Lee-Davis HI        10:40.00   11:09.14  
 95  1604 Holland, Steven        Forsythe C. Day     10:34.50   11:09.25  
 96  2331 Ong, Kelby             South Lakes         10:40.00   11:09.44  
 97  2456 Woodford, Ryan         Vestavia            10:40.00   11:22.44  
 98  2445 Crenshaw, Jake         Vestavia            10:40.00   11:25.12  
 99  1544 Budugure, Tresor       Eleanor Roos        10:35.00   11:39.46  
100  2219 Statham, Geary         Paint Branch        10:40.00   11:41.50  
101  2544 Gilliam, Ricky         Warwick HS          10:40.00   11:41.65  
 --  1332 Enzweiler, Tommy       Cardinal Gib        10:05.00        DNF  
 --  1333 Hardison, Joe          Cardinal Gib        10:15.00        DNF  
 --  1761 Kavazovic, Adin        Herndon High        10:20.00        DNF  
 --  1784 Belcher, Bobby         Unattached          10:25.00        DNF  
 --  1756 Dolan, Mike            Herndon High        10:30.00        DNF  
 --  2105 Morris, Josh           Nelson Count        10:39.70        DNF  
 --  1605 Hylland, Matt          Forsythe C. Day     10:34.80        DNF  
 --  1482 Andrews, Richard       Douglas Free         9:29.00        DNF  
 --  1347 Lendway, Spencer       Cave Spring         10:36.00        DNF  
 --  1240 Waller, Jackson        Bishop McGui        10:30.00        DNF  
 --  1678 Kust, Chris            Great Bridge        10:40.00        DNF  
 --  1485 Cox, Stephen           Douglas Free         9:55.00        DNF  

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: *  7.28  1999        Rickey Harris/Centreville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1826 Wilson, Avery          I.C. Norcom             7.60       7.51q  9 
  2  1669 Bell, Chris            Granby                  7.58       7.56q  8 
  3  2662 Revis, BJ              Douglas Free            7.50       7.57q  5 
  4  1312 Brown, Brett           C.H. Flowers            7.55       7.60q  8 
  5  2284 Dutch, Johnny          Ragsdale Hig            7.35       7.61q  2 
  6  1647 Grier, Timothy         Unattached              7.75       7.72q 13 
  7  1492 Sumpter, Gary          Dover High S            7.44       7.77q  4 
  8  1523 Larue, Brent           East Forsyth            7.43       7.81q  3 
  9  2636 Burroughs, Devon       Camden                  7.89       7.91   7 
 10  2212 Wilkinson, Charles     Oxon Hill HI            7.50       7.96   7 
 11  1287 Jackson, Ryan          Brookville              7.80       7.97  10 
 12  1636 Boyd, Josh             Gar-Field HI            8.05       8.00   5 
 13  2274 Brown, Allen           Prince Georg            7.80       8.02  12 
 14  2021 Brown, Keith           McDonogh Sch            8.07       8.07   6 
 15  2113 Martin, Chris          New Bern Hig            7.80       8.10  11 
 16  1510 Taylor, Matt           E.C. Glass              7.70       8.11  12 
 17  2074 McKinney, Jason        Unattached              7.70       8.16  11 
 18  2433 Wunderlich, Tim        Unattached              8.00       8.16   3 
 19  2597 Wilson, Matthew        Unattached              7.90       8.18   6 
 20  1288 Nixon, Ethan           Brookville              8.14       8.19  12 
 21  2298 Brown, Sherman         RJ Reynolds             7.70       8.20  10 
 22  1923 Walker, Predist        Lakeland Hig            7.90       8.24   5 
 23  2036 Zimmer, Doug           McLean HS               7.80       8.25   9 
 24  2558 Newkirk, David         Westfield HS            8.30       8.25   6 
 25  1752 Robinson, Curtis       Hermitage               8.13       8.25  11 
 26  2519 Williams, Matt         Western Albe            8.27       8.26  10 
 27  1772 Mueller, David         Hickory High            8.33       8.26   4 
 28  2300 MACK, Korel            RJ Reynolds             8.20       8.27  13 
 29  2521 Conroy, Peter          Western Bran            8.53       8.30  13 
 30  1684 Morrison, Michael      Great Bridge            8.10       8.31   8 
 31  2263 Brown, Carl            Potomac-Va              8.00       8.31   2 
 32  1601 Friedman, Max          Forsythe C. Day         8.81       8.31   3 
 33  1359 Beyeah, Jimmy          Chantilly Hi            8.45       8.33   9 
 34  1637 Brewer, Samuel         Gar-Field HI            8.38       8.34   1 
 35  2184 Heidman, Matt          Osbourn Park            8.34       8.34   2 
 36  2062 Akanni, Olumide        Monacan High            8.04       8.34   4 
 37  1854 Meyers, AC             J.W. Robinso            8.32       8.36   5 
 38  2311 Jefferson, Terry       Rustburg VA             8.90       8.36   7 
 39  2409 Franklin, Zacharia     Thomas Jeffe                       8.37   7 
 40  1378 Early, Anthony         Charlottesvi            8.11       8.38   9 
 41  2552 Cochran, Chad          Westfield HS            8.41       8.40   5 
 42  1584 Sasser, Brian          Forest Park             8.03       8.42   3 
 43  2241 Hardy, Alvin           Patrick Henr            8.52       8.42  13 
 44  1484 Carr, Brien            Douglas Free            8.40       8.43   1 
 45  2173 Johnson, Carl          Orange Count            8.54       8.44  12 
 46  1258 Batchlor, Oniel        Bladensburg             8.13       8.46  10 
 47  1719 Lehman, Max            Hayfield Sec            8.40       8.47   4 
 48  1740 Pannell, Cameron       Heritage                8.00       8.51   2 
 49  1981 Webb, Shawn            Liberty High            8.40       8.53   2 
 50  2092 Wellington, David      Mount Vernon            8.54       8.56  10 
 51  1859 Tucker, Tyler          J.W. Robinso            8.54       8.58   9 
 52  1927 Calderwood, Jordan     Langley HS              8.51       8.65  12 
 53  1193 Scott, Joe             Ashe County             8.45       8.74   8 
 54  1931 Evangelisti, Jim       Langley HS              8.60       8.75   8 
 55  1793 Williams, Ricky        Unattached              8.10       8.75   7 
 56  1283 Miller, Andrew         Broadway Hig            8.76       8.79   2 
 57  2346 Garland, Hunter        St. Christop            8.60       8.80   7 
 58  2059 Vuong, Phillip         Mills Godwin            8.76       8.80   1 
 59  2007 Ang, Terry             Manchester,V            8.64       8.81   6 
 60  2235 Jadlowski, Derak       Patrick Henr            8.54       8.82  11 
 61  2150 Massey, Ronnie         Northside               8.84       8.82   6 
 62  2236 Noorhizan, Shahril     Patrick Henr            8.43       8.83   6 
 63  1363 Fay, Thomas            Chantilly Hi            8.90       8.86  11 
 64  2029 Keck, Ben              McLean HS               8.50       8.87  11 
 65  1918 Demiel, Dexter         Lakeland Hig            8.00       8.95   4 
 66  1410 Mervine, Jonathan      Colonial For            8.80       9.00   2 
 67  1996 Jackson, Wesley        Louisa                  8.40       9.04   3 
 68  1780 Merrill, Joe           Hidden Valle            8.93       9.07  13 
 69  1757 Fajobi, Jide           Herndon High            8.94       9.08  13 
 70  1739 Kirby, Lawrence        Heritage                8.20       9.15  12 
 71  1216 Roane, Joseph          Atlee High S            8.92       9.18  12 
 72  2307 Rokisky, Johnny        Roanoke Cath            8.90       9.34   9 
 73  1561 Holbrook, Joesph       F.W. Ballou             8.90       9.35  10 
 74  1168 Haskins, Keith         Annandale               8.84       9.44   5 
 75  2581 Brown, Steven          Woodrow Wils            9.00       9.51   8 
 76  1214 James, Chris           Atlee High S            8.94       9.57  12 
 77  2334 Thompson, Brian        South Lakes             9.00       9.72  10 
 78  1502 Thomas, Aaron          Dunbar                  8.80       9.90   1 
 79  1581 Miller, D.J.           Forest Park             8.68       9.99   4 
 80  1557 Franklin, Donte        F.W. Ballou             9.00      10.19   9 
 81  2168 Ostendorff, Jeff       Oakton High             8.90      10.19   8 
 82  1631 Hodges, Kyle           Franklin Cou            8.84      10.26   4 
 83  1514 Brittle, Tommy         East Chapel             8.30      10.38   9 
 84  1590 Harris, Corey          Fork Union M            8.30      10.63   7 
 85  1879 Kunz, Bryce            Jefferson Fo            8.65      10.86   5 
 86  1714 Agyei, Solomon         Hayfield Sec            8.30      11.14   8 
 87  2093 Boothe, Chris          Nansemond RI            7.79      12.14  13 
 --  2359 Williams, Ola          St. John's C            8.33         FS   3 
 --  2225 Lindsay, Charles       Parkland Hig            8.20         FS  13 
 --  2529 Morales, Juan          Western Bran            8.44         FS   7 
 --  1284 Olinger, Brett         Broadway Hig            8.99        DNF  11 
 --  1373 Gass, Asteway          Chapel Hill             8.75        DNF   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.28  1999        Rickey Harris/Centreville                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2662 Revis, BJ              Douglas Free            7.57       7.45  
  2  1492 Sumpter, Gary          Dover High S            7.77       7.50  
  3  1647 Grier, Timothy         Unattached              7.72       7.51  
  4  1669 Bell, Chris            Granby                  7.56       7.56  
  5  2284 Dutch, Johnny          Ragsdale Hig            7.61       7.58  
  6  1312 Brown, Brett           C.H. Flowers            7.60       7.71  
  7  1523 Larue, Brent           East Forsyth            7.81       7.80  
  8  1826 Wilson, Avery          I.C. Norcom             7.51       7.89  

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:28.09  2003        New Horizon                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                            1:31.00    1:30.79   2 
  2 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:29.00    1:30.96   1 
  3 Western Branch High  'A'                          1:32.00    1:31.49   3 
  4 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        1:29.00    1:31.88   1 
  5 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                  1:32.00    1:31.96   3 
  6 Bowie High School  'A'                            1:32.00    1:32.12   3 
  7 McDonogh School  'A'                              1:30.10    1:32.15   1 
  8 Edison High School  'A'                           1:33.00    1:32.71   5 
  9 RJ Reynolds  'A'                                  1:31.00    1:33.08   2 
 10 Centreville HS  'A'                               1:35.82    1:33.32   8 
 11 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'               1:32.10    1:33.35   4 
 12 Charlottesville  'A'                              1:33.11    1:33.52   5 
 13 J.W. Robinson Secondary  'A'                      1:32.70    1:33.57   4 
 14 Dunbar  'A'                                       1:34.60    1:33.59   6 
 15 Deep Creek High  'A'                              1:34.00    1:33.71   6 
 16 Largo High  'A'                                   1:31.00    1:33.85   2 
 17 TC Williams  'A'                                  1:31.50    1:33.89   3 
 18 New Bern High School  'A'                         1:29.10    1:34.22   1 
 19 Unattached  'A'                                   1:29.89    1:34.23   1 
 20 James Madison  'A'                                1:39.50    1:34.44  14 
 21 Patrick Henry-Roanoke  'A'                        1:34.50    1:34.44   6 
 22 H.D. Woodson HS  'A'                              1:34.80    1:34.62   7 
 23 Potomac  'A'                                      1:32.20    1:34.67   4 
 24 Vestavia  'A'                                     1:35.00    1:34.81   7 
 25 Fairfax High School  'A'                          1:36.46    1:34.86   9 
 26 Great Bridge High School  'A'                     1:38.51    1:34.96  12 
 27 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:38.00    1:35.19  11 
 28 Paint Branch HS  'A'                              1:31.00    1:35.22   2 
 29 Chantilly High School  'A'                        1:33.80    1:35.37   5 
 30 Herndon High School  'A'                          1:38.96    1:35.52  13 
 31 Bladensburg H.S.  'A'                             1:34.00    1:35.65   6 
 32 East Chapel Hill High  'A'                        1:32.00    1:35.66   4 
 33 Patrick Henry - Ashland  'A'                      1:34.67    1:35.76   7 
 34 Turner Ashby High School  'A'                     1:39.40    1:35.91  14 
 35 Frank W. Cox  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:35.98  10 
 36 McLean HS  'A'                                    1:36.75    1:36.01   9 
 37 Denbigh High  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:36.19   7 
 38 Colonial Heights High School  'A'                 1:37.24    1:36.21  11 
 39 Potomac-Va  'A'                                   1:37.00    1:36.31  10 
 40 Hermitage  'A'                                    1:36.00    1:36.34   9 
 41 Suitland High School  'A'                         1:35.00    1:36.37   7 
 42 Dover High School  'A'                            1:35.05    1:36.49   8 
 43 Henrico High School  'A'                          1:32.64    1:36.50   4 
 44 Westfield HS  'A'                                 1:35.99    1:36.61   8 
 45 Gar-Field High School  'A'                        1:33.00    1:36.71   5 
 46 Lakeland High  'A'                                1:35.00    1:36.76   8 
 47 North Stafford  'A'                               1:36.25    1:36.90   9 
 48 St. Christopher's School  'A'                     1:37.50    1:37.18  11 
 49 Walter Johnson HS  'A'                            1:35.10    1:37.53   8 
 50 Manchester,Va  'A'                                1:38.90    1:37.67  13 
 51 Brookville  'A'                                   1:39.00    1:37.68  13 
 52 Dinwiddie  'A'                                    1:39.05    1:37.82  14 
 53 William Fleming H.S  'A'                          1:34.10    1:37.84   6 
 54 Fork Union Military Academy  'A'                  1:37.50    1:37.86  11 
 55 Jefferson Forest High School  'A'                 1:37.02    1:37.97  11 
 56 Christiana  'A'                                   1:38.00    1:38.05  12 
 57 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         1:38.70    1:38.20  12 
 58 St. John's College HS  'A'                        1:40.00    1:38.44  15 
 59 Rustburg VA  'A'                                  1:39.10    1:38.66  14 
 60 Liberty High School  'A'                          1:40.00    1:38.70  15 
 61 Bruton  'A'                                       1:36.50    1:39.09   9 
 62 Oakton High School  'A'                           1:35.00    1:39.11   8 
 63 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:37.00    1:39.14  10 
 64 Lee-Davis High School  'A'                        1:39.73    1:39.41  14 
 65 Louisa  'A'                                       1:39.10    1:39.47  14 
 66 Hanover  'A'                                      1:34.00    1:39.72   6 
 67 Harrisonburg HS  'A'                              1:34.74    1:40.15   7 
 68 F.W. Ballou  'A'                                  1:48.00    1:40.17  15 
 69 Hickory High School  'A'                          1:39.00    1:40.94  13 
 70 Varina High School  'A'                           1:37.00    1:41.02  10 
 71 Atlee High School  'A'                            1:39.74    1:41.37  15 
 72 Heritage  'A'                                     1:37.00    1:43.73  10 
 73 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 1:36.50    1:44.63   9 
 74 Woodrow Wilson DC  'A'                            1:39.00    1:50.71  13 
 -- Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             1:45.90        DNF  15 
 -- Unattached  'B'                                   1:38.50        DNF  12 
 -- Walt Whitman High School  'A'                     1:37.80         DQ  11 
 -- Thomas Dale  'A'                                  1:32.26         DQ   4 
 -- Blacksburg High  'A'                              1:38.90         DQ  13 
 -- Granby  'A'                                       1:38.00         DQ  12 
 -- Gonzaga H.S.  'A'                                 1:34.00         DQ   5 
 -- Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    1:32.00         DQ   3 
 -- DeMatha Catholic  'A'                             1:29.10         DQ   1 
 -- Mills Godwin  'A'                                 1:38.20         DQ  12 
 -- Parkland High School  'A'                         1:30.22         DQ   2 
 -- Camden  'A'                                       1:30.16         DQ   2 
 -- South Lakes  'A'                                  1:34.00         DQ   5 
 -- Huguenot  H. S.  'A'                              1:31.33         DQ   3 
 -- RE Lee  'A'                                       1:37.00         DQ  10 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:18.18  2003        New Horizon                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                             3:21.50    3:21.78   1 
  2 Camden  'A'                                       3:22.50    3:23.33   1 
  3 Unattached  'A'                                   3:21.00    3:24.88   1 
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:24.00    3:24.99   1 
  5 Deep Creek High  'A'                              3:27.00    3:26.95   1 
  6 Herndon High School  'A'                          3:31.43    3:30.90   2 
  7 McLean HS  'A'                                    3:33.82    3:31.45   3 
  8 Winston Churchill  'A'                            3:33.00    3:31.49   3 
  9 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                  3:30.13    3:31.81   2 
 10 Paint Branch HS  'A'                              3:30.00    3:31.86   2 
 11 Syosset  'A'                                      3:29.50    3:32.44   2 
 12 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 3:38.00    3:33.05   5 
 13 Vestavia  'A'                                     3:31.00    3:33.75   5 
 14 Edison High School  'A'                           3:36.50    3:35.42   5 
 15 Oakton High School  'A'                           3:37.00    3:35.68   5 
 16 Westfield HS  'A'                                 3:34.22    3:35.75   4 
 17 Unattached  'B'                                   3:35.80    3:36.57   4 
 18 New Bern High School  'A'                         3:28.50    3:37.00   2 
 19 West Springfield High School  'A'                 3:32.24    3:37.04   3 
 20 Bladensburg H.S.  'A'                             3:32.00    3:37.83   3 
 21 northforsythtrack  'A'                            3:28.40    3:38.25   2 
 22 Chantilly High School  'A'                        3:34.00    3:39.16   3 
 23 St. Christopher's School  'A'                     3:38.50    3:39.17   6 
 24 Christiana  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:39.93   5 
 25 Walter Johnson HS  'A'                            3:33.40    3:41.19   3 
 26 Blacksburg High  'A'                              3:35.00    3:41.93   4 
 27 South Lakes  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:42.27   4 
 28 Christiansburg  'A'                               3:38.40    3:44.67   5 
 29 F.W. Ballou  'A'                                  3:53.00    3:45.84   6 
 30 Unattached  'C'                                   3:40.00    4:07.37   6 
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                            3:21.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:49.50  2003        North Forsythe                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Syosset  'A'                                      8:00.20    8:00.56  
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                            8:04.00    8:02.85  
  3 Walter Johnson HS  'A'                            8:10.00    8:04.38  
  4 J.R. Tucker  'A'                                  8:12.04    8:06.65  
  5 Herndon High School  'A'                          8:00.00    8:07.45  
  6 Mount Tabor  'A'                                  8:10.00    8:09.76  
  7 Unattached  'A'                                   8:06.00    8:11.73  
  8 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    8:15.00    8:14.00  
  9 Chantilly High School  'A'                        8:12.00    8:14.90  
 10 Lee-Davis High School  'A'                        8:08.10    8:15.99  
 11 Colonial Forge High School  'A'                   8:08.00    8:17.84  
 12 Winston Churchill  'A'                            8:15.00    8:19.14  
 13 Vestavia  'A'                                     8:16.00    8:20.27  
 14 West Springfield High School  'A'                 8:18.24    8:21.69  
 15 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         8:15.10    8:22.13  
 16 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 8:10.00    8:22.95  
 17 Unattached  'B'                                   8:25.20    8:23.63  
 18 Jefferson Forest High School  'A'                 8:32.34    8:27.69  
 19 J.W. Robinson Secondary  'A'                      8:15.00    8:28.37  
 20 C. Milton Wright  'A'                             8:20.00    8:30.61  
 21 Camden  'A'                                       8:16.00    8:31.48  
 22 Bethel  'A'                                       8:25.00    8:32.25  
 23 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        8:15.00    8:33.25  
 24 Christiansburg  'A'                               8:20.00    8:35.38  
 25 Hermitage  'A'                                    8:40.00    8:39.21  
 26 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                             8:28.40    8:39.82  
 27 Deep Creek High  'A'                              8:45.00    8:39.95  
 28 Walt Whitman HS  'A'                                         8:40.06  
 29 Forsyth Country Day School  'A'                   8:37.00    8:40.38  
 30 Gonzaga H.S.  'A'                                 8:23.00    8:41.85  
 31 Annandale  'A'                                    8:32.24    8:42.27  
 32 Charlottesville  'A'                              8:37.24    8:42.47  
 33 Hickory High School  'A'                          8:25.00    8:42.74  
 34 Westfield HS  'A'                                 8:28.64    8:44.24  
 35 Blacksburg High  'A'                              8:28.00    8:45.41  
 36 McLean HS  'A'                                    8:38.00    8:45.96  
 37 Colonial Heights High School  'A'                 8:35.26    8:46.69  
 38 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'               8:30.00    8:47.00  
 39 Unattached  'C'                                   8:35.00    8:48.11  
 40 Largo High  'A'                                   8:40.00    8:48.59  
 41 Paint Branch HS  'A'                              8:30.00    8:48.63  
 42 Miller School  'A'                                8:39.00    8:50.09  
 43 Laurel High School  'A'                           8:35.00    8:51.03  
 44 Great Bridge High School  'A'                     8:39.63    8:51.12  
 45 Dunbar  'A'                                       8:40.56    8:51.25  
 46 Denbigh High  'A'                                 8:50.00    8:56.02  
 47 Christiana  'A'                                   8:40.00    8:56.08  
 48 Midlothian H.S.  'A'                              8:13.44    8:56.68  
 49 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 8:45.34    8:57.85  
 50 Atlee High School  'A'                            8:38.54    8:58.68  
 51 South Lakes  'A'                                  8:40.00    9:02.65  
 52 Edison High School  'A'                           8:40.00    9:04.58  
 53 Cardinal Gibbons High School  'A'                 8:35.00    9:05.08  
 54 William Fleming H.S  'A'                          8:39.50    9:05.33  
 55 F.W. Ballou  'A'                                 10:30.00    9:07.86  
 -- Huguenot  H. S.  'A'                              8:39.00        DNF  
 -- Huguenot H S  'A'                                 8:39.00        DNF  
 -- H.D. Woodson HS  'A'                              8:40.00        DNF  
 -- I.C. Norcom  'A'                                  8:40.00        DNF  
 -- Sherwood High School  'A'                         8:40.00        DNF  
 -- Deep Run High School  'A'                         8:36.40        DNF  
 -- Patrick Henry-Roanoke  'A'                        8:32.50        DNF  

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-10  2004        Jerome Miller/Col.Forge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2597 Wilson, Matthew        Unattached           6-00.00    6-06.00  
  2  1782 Akinnawo, Godson       High Point           6-08.00    6-04.00  
  3  1406 Bennett, Andrew        Colonial For         6-02.00   J6-04.00  
  4  2252 Clyburn, David         Pelham               6-06.00   J6-04.00  
  5  2036 Zimmer, Doug           McLean HS            6-02.00    6-02.00  
  6  2428 Morris, Craig          Turner Ashby         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  6  1523 Larue, Brent           East Forsyth         6-04.00    6-00.00  
  6  2351 Shaia, Matthew         St. Christop         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  6  1532 Baldwin, ED            Edison High          6-03.00    6-00.00  
  6  1647 Grier, Timothy         Unattached                      6-00.00  
  6  2310 Cowart, Kerry          Rustburg VA          6-02.00    6-00.00  
  6  2369 Winkler, Stephen       Stuarts Draf         6-03.00    6-00.00  
  6  1978 Mattson, Jacob         Liberty High         6-04.00    6-00.00  
  6  2593 Crosby, Samuel         Unattached           5-10.00    6-00.00  
  6  2412 Bowman, Andrew         Thomas Jeffe         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 16  2004 Thate, Jeremiah        Maggie Walke         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 16  1715 Bartholomew, Chris     Hayfield Sec         5-10.00    5-10.00  
 16  2433 Wunderlich, Tim        Unattached           6-01.00    5-10.00  
 16  1269 David, Balwin          Bowie High S         6-02.00    5-10.00  
 16  1644 Moody, Allan           Gar-Field HI         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 16  2217 Kironji, Antony        Paint Branch         6-04.00    5-10.00  
 16  1588 Foote, Jonathan        Fork Union M         5-10.00    5-10.00  
 16  1513 Allen, Sentel          East Chapel          6-02.00    5-10.00  
 16  2415 Hansen, Brian          Thomas Jeffe         6-03.00    5-10.00  
 --  2573 Hasan, Rayhan          Winston Chur         5-10.00         NH  
 --  2108 Armsrtrong, Edward     New Bern Hig         6-01.00         NH  
 --  2281 Horton, Victor         Pulaski Coun         6-00.00         NH  
 --  2491 Beasley, Will          watauga high         5-10.00         NH  
 --  2104 Haliburton, Anthon     Nelson Count         6-00.00         NH  
 --  1236 Richardson, Marqui     Bethel               5-10.00         NH  
 --  2624 Bush, Teron            Denbigh High         5-10.00         NH  
 --  1589 Grimes, Tony           Fork Union M         6-02.00         NH  
 --  2626 Edwards, Joseph        Denbigh High         5-10.00         NH  
 --  1751 Relyea, Eric           Hermitage            6-00.00         NH  
 --  1752 Robinson, Curtis       Hermitage            5-10.00         NH  
 --  1737 Clark, Anthony         Heritage             5-11.00         NH  
 --  2016 Thomas, Wayne          Manchester,V         5-10.00         NH  
 --  2007 Ang, Terry             Manchester,V         5-10.00         NH  
 --  2092 Wellington, David      Mount Vernon         6-00.00         NH  
 --  1846 Barrineau, Tommy       J.W. Robinso         6-00.00         NH  
 --  1730 Davis, Bryson          Henrico High         5-10.00         NH  
 --  1856 Rolince, Mike          J.W. Robinso         5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16-00  2004        Andrew Rademacher/Hickory High              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2665 Herndon, Casey         Unattached          15-04.00   15-06.00  
  2  1684 Morrison, Michael      Great Bridge        16-02.00   15-00.00  
  3  1766 Sparks, Eric           HickoryPA           15-09.00  J15-00.00  
  4  2350 Lofland, Kiernan       St. Christop        13-06.00   14-00.00  
  5  1282 Harpine, Chad          Broadway Hig        13-09.00   13-06.00  
  5  2518 Thompson, Stephen      Western Albe        14-09.00   13-06.00  
  5  1859 Tucker, Tyler          J.W. Robinso        13-06.00   13-06.00  
  8  1174 Almond, Devin          Appomattox          13-00.00   13-00.00  
  8  2432 Inzana, Jason          Unattached          13-06.00   13-00.00  
  8  1218 Varner, Justin         Atlee High S        13-06.00   13-00.00  
 11  1504 Inge, Paul             E.C. Glass          13-06.00   12-06.00  
 11  1366 Lauchengco, Domini     Chantilly Hi        13-00.00   12-06.00  
 11  1169 Kruse, Joe             Annandale           12-00.00   12-06.00  
 14  2552 Cochran, Chad          Westfield HS        12-06.00   12-00.00  
 14  1707 Beierle, Tim           Harrisonburg        13-00.00   12-00.00  
 --  2308 Hall, Blake            Rockingham C        12-00.00         NH  
 --  1628 Snyders, Chip          Frank W. Cox        12-00.00         NH  
 --  2082 Massey, Keon           Mount Tabor         13-06.00         NH  
 --  2112 Lee, Dyn               New Bern Hig        12-06.00         NH  
 --  2493 Fioramonti, David      watauga high        12-00.00         NH  
 --  2558 Newkirk, David         Westfield HS        12-00.00         NH  
 --  1381 Intollube-Chmil, J     Charlottesvi        13-00.00         NH  
 --  2495 Ruble, MACEY           watauga high        12-00.00         NH  
 --  2058 Templeton, Corey       Mills Godwin        11-00.00         NH  
 --  1593 MACKEY, Pierce         Fork Union M        12-00.00         NH  
 --  1211 Cole, Jordan           Atlee High S        13-06.00         NH  
 --  1419 Ragland, Ben           Colonial Hei        12-00.00         NH  
 --  2433 Wunderlich, Tim        Unattached          12-06.00         NH  
 --  1622 Duffy, Sean            Frank W. Cox        12-00.00         NH  
 --  1599 Tumbarello, Mike       Fork Union M        12-00.00         NH  
 --  1477 May, Andy              Dinwiddie           12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24-06.75  1998        Grey Yeldell/N. Rowan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2407 Boone, Dennis          Thomas Dale         24-08.50   24-02.50  
  2  1647 Grier, Timothy         Unattached          22-05.75   23-10.00  
  3  2111 Hardesty, Monterio     New Bern Hig        21-10.00   23-00.00  
  4  2119 Muhammad, Jr., Kev     Newark High         22-04.00   22-08.50  
  5  1782 Akinnawo, Godson       High Point          21-11.00   22-07.00  
  6  1492 Sumpter, Gary          Dover High S        22-05.00   22-01.50  
  7  2024 Hill-Chadwick, Tra     McDonogh Sch        21-08.00   22-00.25  
  8  1241 Anderson, Aaron        Bishop McNam        21-10.00   21-09.00  
  9  1582 Perry, Cameron         Forest Park         22-09.00   21-08.25  
 10  1275 Robinson, Brandon      Bowie High S        21-02.00   21-03.00  
 10  1351 Davis, Brandon         Centreville         20-11.00   21-03.00  
 12  1175 Croner, Spencer        Appomattox          22-03.00   21-01.75  
 13  2352 Wright, Josh           St. Christop        20-08.50   20-11.50  
 14  2031 Mohandesi, Salar       McLean HS           20-06.00   20-10.50  
 15  2022 Gross, Jason           McDonogh Sch        19-11.00   20-09.50  
 16  2138 Thomas, Shaunne        North Staffo        21-04.00   20-09.00  
 16  1848 Handon, Dwayne         J.W. Robinso        21-00.00   20-09.00  
 18  2527 Kearny, Darien         Western Bran        20-00.00   20-08.00  
 19  1923 Walker, Predist        Lakeland Hig        20-07.00   20-07.75  
 20  2036 Zimmer, Doug           McLean HS           19-08.00   20-07.00  
 21  2593 Crosby, Samuel         Unattached          20-00.00   20-06.50  
 22  2087 Burrell, Corey         Mount Vernon        19-06.00   20-06.00  
 23  2528 Marriner, Courtlan     Western Bran        21-00.00   20-05.50  
 24  2597 Wilson, Matthew        Unattached          20-00.00   20-05.25  
 25  2427 Morris, Chris          Turner Ashby        20-08.00   20-01.50  
 26  1287 Jackson, Ryan          Brookville          21-02.00   20-00.50  
 27  1532 Baldwin, ED            Edison High         20-02.00   19-11.75  
 27  2573 Hasan, Rayhan          Winston Chur        20-00.00   19-11.75  
 27  1670 Hunt, Galen            Granby              20-11.00   19-11.75  
 30  2217 Kironji, Antony        Paint Branch        21-08.00   19-11.50  
 30  1455 Wilson, Calvin         Deep Creek H        21-03.00   19-11.50  
 32  2628 Jennings, Aerus        Denbigh High        20-11.00   19-11.25  
 33  2267 Rainey, Nathan         Potomac-Va          19-08.00   19-11.00  
 34  2627 Gamble, Brandon        Denbigh High        21-04.00   19-10.00  
 35  2491 Beasley, Will          watauga high        20-01.00   19-09.00  
 36  1472 Pugh, Makiri           DeMatha Cath        18-08.00   19-08.50  
 37  2270 Gray, Jamal            Potomac             20-04.00   19-08.00  
 37  1821 McAdams, Leandre       I.C. Norcom         19-10.00   19-08.00  
 39  2044 Harris, Keith          Midlothian H        20-09.00   19-07.00  
 --  2014 Miller, Antonio        Manchester,V        20-05.00         ND  
 --  2497 Simmons, Art           watauga high        19-08.00         ND  
 --  2008 Brooks, Evan           Manchester,V        20-06.00         ND  
 --  2510 Smith, Gerald          West Springf        19-08.00         ND  
 --  2508 Langley, Jason         West Springf        19-05.00         ND  
 --  2238 Thomas, D.J.           Patrick Henr        20-02.00         ND  
 --  2110 Hardesty, Kelvin       New Bern Hig        21-09.00         ND  
 --  2231 Epps, Jonathan         Patrick Henr        19-11.00         ND  
 --  2104 Haliburton, Anthon     Nelson Count        21-01.00         ND  
 --  2419 Luu, Brian             Thomas Jeffe        19-10.00         ND  
 --  2436 Draper, Cedric         Varina High         19-10.00         ND  
 --  1749 Mattocks, Warren       Hermitage           19-08.00         ND  
 --  1298 Rojas, Chris           Bruton              20-05.00         ND  
 --  1295 Camp, Albert           Bruton              19-11.00         ND  
 --  1229 Carney, Mario          Bethel              20-00.00         ND  
 --  1236 Richardson, Marqui     Bethel              20-00.00         ND  
 --  1447 Jones, Kishaun         Deep Creek H        22-00.00         ND  
 --  1471 Ogunsunlade, Sheun     DeMatha Cath        19-04.00         ND  
 --  1311 Brown, Bradley         C.H. Flowers        18-00.00         ND  
 --  1498 Goodwin, Sterling      Dunbar              19-00.00         ND  
 --  1691 Bryan, Fyre            H.D. Woodson        20-00.00         ND  
 --  1264 Threatt, Cordaro       Bladensburg         19-02.00         ND  
 --  1384 Smith, Kevin           Charlottesvi        20-04.00         ND  
 --  2218 Parker, Matt           Paint Branch        21-08.00         ND  
 --  1216 Roane, Joseph          Atlee High S        19-07.75         ND  
 --  2167 O'Keefe, Pat           Oakton High         19-10.00         ND  
 --  1705 Tinsley, Alex          Hanover             19-07.00         ND  
 --  1715 Bartholomew, Chris     Hayfield Sec        19-06.00         ND  
 --  1682 Mike, Quintin          Great Bridge        19-06.00         ND  
 --  1667 Kostreski, Nick        Good Counsel        19-07.00         ND  
 --  1950 Ishmail, Bobby         Largo High          20-00.00         ND  
 --  1947 Adaramola, Sam         Largo High          20-05.00         ND  
 --  1918 Demiel, Dexter         Lakeland Hig        20-09.00         ND  
 --  1458 Fischer, Kirk          Deep Run Hig        19-08.00         ND  
 --  1525 Sides, Ryan            East Forsyth        19-08.00         ND  
 --  1462 Sexton, Kyle           Deep Run Hig        20-01.00         ND  
 --  1541 Williams, PJ           Edison High         19-10.00         ND  
 --  1262 Gaddy, Craig           Bladensburg         19-10.00         ND  
 --  1518 Snipes, Jon            East Chapel         21-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51-08.50  1998        Grey Yeldell/N.Rowan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1671 McClain, Dionne        Granby              49-01.00   49-02.75  
  2  2244 Martin, Chris          Patrick Henr        45-00.00   47-04.75  
  3  2119 Muhammad, Jr., Kev     Newark High         45-05.00   46-00.00  
  4  2138 Thomas, Shaunne        North Staffo        43-02.00   45-09.25  
  5  2159 Thelismond, Gersin     Nyack               45-10.50   45-07.00  
  6  2207 Miles, Brandon         Oxon Hill HI        45-00.00   45-04.50  
  7  1684 Morrison, Michael      Great Bridge        42-00.00   43-10.50  
  8  1947 Adaramola, Sam         Largo High          43-00.00   43-09.25  
  9  1262 Gaddy, Craig           Bladensburg         40-05.00   43-09.00  
 10  2022 Gross, Jason           McDonogh Sch        42-07.00   43-04.00  
 11  1451 Singleton, Marcus      Deep Creek H        40-08.00   43-00.50  
 12  1287 Jackson, Ryan          Brookville          42-11.00   43-00.25  
 13  1392 Rurigi, Sammy          Christiana          42-04.00   43-00.00  
 14  1645 Perry, Maurice         Gar-Field HI        42-05.00   42-08.00  
 15  1503 Huggins, Atnhony       E.C. Glass          44-05.00   42-07.75  
 16  2044 Harris, Keith          Midlothian H        41-08.00   42-04.50  
 --  1741 Pennell, Cameron       Heritage            41-02.00         ND  
 --  1733 Boone, Tim             Heritage            40-04.00         ND  
 --  1757 Fajobi, Jide           Herndon High        42-05.00         ND  
 --  2267 Rainey, Nathan         Potomac-Va          42-00.00         ND  
 --  2427 Morris, Chris          Turner Ashby        42-02.00         ND  
 --  1588 Foote, Jonathan        Fork Union M        42-05.00         ND  
 --  2399 Hosten, Victor         TC Williams         44-05.25         ND  
 --  2281 Horton, Victor         Pulaski Coun        43-05.00         ND  
 --  2240 Chapman, Seth          Patrick Henr        43-00.00         ND  
 --  2014 Miller, Antonio        Manchester,V        42-02.00         ND  
 --  2402 Stafford, Dajuan       TC Williams         44-05.25         ND  
 --  2177 Bratton, Anthony       Osbourn Park        41-03.00         ND  
 --  1923 Walker, Predist        Lakeland Hig        42-03.00         ND  
 --  2395 Wilson, J.R.           Tazewell            42-01.00         ND  
 --  2263 Brown, Carl            Potomac-Va          42-05.00         ND  
 --  2218 Parker, Matt           Paint Branch        42-05.00         ND  
 --  2217 Kironji, Antony        Paint Branch        42-05.00         ND  
 --  1971 Oladipo, Clement       Lee-Davis HI        42-03.00         ND  
 --  2116 Simpson Jr., Dave      New Bern Hig        44-10.00         ND  
 --  1216 Roane, Joseph          Atlee High S        42-04.50         ND  
 --  2527 Kearny, Darien         Western Bran        42-05.00         ND  
 --  1382 Jones, Richard         Charlottesvi        43-02.00         ND  
 --  1433 Gamble, Brandon        David Butler        41-09.00         ND  
 --  1752 Robinson, Curtis       Hermitage           43-00.00         ND  
 --  1498 Goodwin, Sterling      Dunbar              43-00.00         ND  
 --  1434 Jennings, Aerus        David Butler        41-01.00         ND  
 --  1525 Sides, Ryan            East Forsyth        42-03.00         ND  
 --  1513 Allen, Sentel          East Chapel         43-00.00         ND  
 --  1456 Wilson, Devel          Deep Creek H        40-00.00         ND  
 --  1539 Roberts, Kevin         Edison High         42-10.00         ND  
 --  2628 Jennings, Aerus        Denbigh High        41-01.00         ND  
 --  1532 Baldwin, ED            Edison High         42-00.00         ND  
 --  1298 Rojas, Chris           Bruton              42-06.00         ND  
 --  1406 Bennett, Andrew        Colonial For        42-05.00         ND  
 --  1229 Carney, Mario          Bethel              42-00.00         ND  
 --  1353 Hamilton, Daryl        Centreville         39-06.00         ND  
 --  1358 Baumann, Kyle          Chantilly Hi        38-05.75         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 63-07  2003        Steve Huntzinger/JW Robinson                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1449 McCutcheon, Thomas     Deep Creek H        53-08.00   53-07.50  
  2  1512 Zajac, Michael         E.C. Glass          53-01.00   53-05.25  
  3  1903 Lavin, Evan            Unattached          53-00.00   53-03.25  
  4  2623 Brooks, Jaymes         Denbigh High        54-00.00   53-00.75  
  5  1173 Villatoro, Julio       Annandale           53-07.00   52-05.00  
  6  1744 Davis, Marquis         Hermitage           52-00.00   52-00.00  
  7  2042 Feiling, Matt          Midlothian H        54-07.25   51-08.00  
  8  2396 Wilson, Justin         Tazewell            46-10.00   50-11.00  
  9  2424 Burkholder, TJ         Turner Ashby        49-07.00   49-11.50  
 10  1679 Lester, Austin         Great Bridge        48-11.00   49-07.50  
 11  1480 Zimmerman, Tommy       Dinwiddie           50-09.00   49-02.50  
 12  1888 Borden, Hamilton       Unattached          49-04.00   48-10.50  
 13  1534 Clark, Devan           Edison High         47-09.50   48-07.25  
 14  1769 Foreman, Troy          Hickory High        50-06.00   48-04.75  
 15  2039 Oliver, Brandon        Meadowbrook         49-02.00   48-03.25  
 16  2343 Tlaxcala, David        Spotswood           48-11.00   48-02.00  
 17  2394 Burton, Jarrod         Tazewell            50-00.00   47-00.50  
 18  2272 Parrish, Augustus      Potomac             45-07.00   46-10.50  
 19  2015 Stratis, Ryan          Manchester,V        45-05.00   46-09.00  
 20  1818 Jamarty, Bradshaw      I.C. Norcom         48-06.00   46-07.50  
 20  1974 Upshaw, Charlie        Lee-Davis HI        45-02.00   46-07.50  
 22  1354 Lewis, Andrew          Centreville         46-03.00   46-02.50  
 23  1643 Lauderdale, Terran     Gar-Field HI        46-04.00   46-00.50  
 24  2631 Ross, Chavis           Denbigh High        50-00.00   46-00.00  
 25  2492 Corriher, Daniel       watauga high        47-07.00   45-11.00  
 26  1531 Alvarez, Mickey        Edgewood HS         45-10.00   45-10.00  
 27  1998 Thompson, Terrell      Louisa              47-04.00   45-08.50  
 28  1646 Riddle, Christian      Gar-Field HI        47-09.00   45-03.00  
 29  1598 Todd, Tripp            Fork Union M        47-00.00   44-07.75  
 30  1680 Lockhart, Jon          Great Bridge        45-11.00   44-04.50  
 31  2496 Salzano, Andrew        watauga high        45-06.00   44-03.00  
 32  1393 Rush, Bryan            Christiana          44-11.00   44-00.50  
 --  1948 Green, Marcus          Largo High          44-00.00         ND  
 --  2149 Fleming, Brandon       Northside           44-04.50         ND  
 --  1924 Waston, James          Lakeland Hig        43-05.00         ND  
 --  2010 Copper, Jeff           Manchester,V        45-06.00         ND  
 --  2296 Thompson, Randle       Riverdale Ba        38-00.00         ND  
 --  2324 Cunningham, Dan        South Lakes         44-00.00         ND  
 --  2279 Gore, Andrew           Pulaski Coun        25-00.00         ND  
 --  2563 Gears, Iziah           William Flem        44-01.00         ND  
 --  2599 Blakeney, Mark         Zebulon Bear                         ND  
 --  2444 Coleman, Christian     Vestavia            44-00.00         ND  
 --  2208 Mitchell, Jeremy       Oxon Hill HI        45-00.00         ND  
 --  2209 Pernell, Durell        Oxon Hill HI        45-00.00         ND  
 --  2132 McNew, Timmy           North Stokes        44-02.00         ND  
 --  2239 Burrell, Chris         Patrick Henr        44-06.00         ND  
 --  2182 Gray, Tony             Osbourn Park        44-00.00         ND  
 --  1564 Nesbitt, Wayne         F.W. Ballou         40-00.00         ND  
 --  1237 Williams, Jamal        Bethel              42-00.00         ND  
 --  1172 Tyler, Brett           Annandale           44-00.00         ND  
 --  1566 Toomer, Thor           F.W. Ballou         43-00.00         ND  
 --  1397 Crowder, Adam          Christiansbu        44-01.00         ND  
 --  1315 Burroughs, Michael     C.H. Flowers        42-00.00         ND  
 --  1271 Diggs, Javonne         Bowie High S        44-00.00         ND  
 --  1381 Intollube-Chmil, J     Charlottesvi        45-05.00         ND  
 --  1386 Woodfolk, Richard      Charlottesvi        45-01.00         ND  
 --  1253 Jackson, Ciara         Blacksburg H        33-06.00         ND  
 --  1969 Mohn, Cody             Lee-Davis HI        45-07.00         ND  
 --  2167 O'Keefe, Pat           Oakton High         44-07.00         ND  
 --  1692 Frye, Bryan            H.D. Woodson        41-00.00         ND  
 --  1762 McDaniel, J.J.         Herndon High        44-11.00         ND  
 --  1763 Moise, Mike            Herndon High        45-09.25         ND  
 --  1720 Malone, Ali            Hayfield Sec        44-00.00         ND  
 --  1734 Braswell, Robert       Heritage            45-03.00         ND  
 --  1880 Pavia, John            Jefferson Fo        45-01.00         ND  
 --  1851 Marshall, Alex         J.W. Robinso        44-00.00         ND  
 --  1815 Craig, Jamal           I.C. Norcom         45-01.00         ND  
 --  1418 Negron-Boyle, Bryc     Colonial Hei        46-11.75         ND  
 --  1944 Sponseller, Michae     Langley HS          44-00.00         ND  
 --  1322 Moore, Robert          C.H. Flowers        44-00.00         ND  
 --  1549 Pollard, Kerry         Eleanor Roos        49-01.00         ND  
 --  1718 Kelly, Robert          Hayfield Sec        44-00.00         ND  
 --  1356 Salter, Jayson         Centreville         41-10.00         ND  

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: *  6.92  2003        Courtney Champion/UNA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   731 Ries, Porsche          Unattached              7.10       7.11q 15 
  2  1084 Lewis, Theresa         Western High            7.20       7.16q 11 
  3   441 Ahoure, Murielle       Hayfield Sec            7.10       7.17q 16 
  4   845 Brown, Kharya          Potomac-Va              7.12       7.21q  8 
  5   296 Holloway, Bever-Le     Eleanor Roos            7.25       7.23q  2 
  6   378 Brady, Brittany        Friendly Hig            7.21       7.23q  6 
  7   848 Hutcherson, Fallon     Potomac-Va              7.12       7.26q  7 
  8    55 Carrington, Crysta     Bethel                  7.24       7.28q  2 
  9   876 Lawson, Krystin        Riverdale Ba            7.27       7.30   4 
 10   377 Booker, Alexis         Friendly Hig            7.24       7.32   1 
 11   297 Jefferson, Lindsey     Eleanor Roos            7.27       7.32   5 
 12   734 Wright, Chanelle       Unattached              7.20       7.34  13 
 13   680 Robinson, Devin        McDonogh Sch            7.10       7.35  14 
 14  1088 Wise, Talia            Western High            7.44       7.37   9 
 15   176 Johnson, Angela        Charlottesvi            7.22       7.37   5 
 16   826 Smith, Brittany        Patrick Henr            7.50       7.37   1 
 17   130 Jones, Dara            C.H. Flowers            7.28       7.39   6 
 18  1114 McLoed, Janel          William Flem            7.00       7.39  19 
 19   445 Gray, Marika           Hayfield Sec            7.30       7.40  11 
 20  1021 Alston, Shaterri       W. Wilson-NJ            7.15       7.40   9 
 21   752 Gray, Chritina         North Bruns             7.30       7.41  12 
 22   462 Carter, Tanique        Hermitage               7.37       7.42  18 
 23   150 Finch, Brittini        Centreville             7.64       7.46  16 
 24   854 Gibson, Dionne         Princess Ann            7.35       7.47  19 
 25  1048 Ellington, Olivia      watauga high            7.46       7.48  11 
 26   864 Crutchfield, Kiara     Ragsdale Hig            7.35       7.49  19 
 27   339 Davenport, Portia      Forest Park             7.48       7.49  12 
 28  1033 Miller, Katie          Walter Johns            7.10       7.49  17 
 29   650 Woolridge, Janay       Long Reach H            7.10       7.50  18 
 30   678 Harris, Brittany       McDonogh Sch            7.30       7.51   8 
 31   119 Jenkins, Angela        Buffalo Gap             7.49       7.52   5 
 31   505 Brown, Courtney        I.C. Norcom             7.31       7.52  17 
 33     8 Austin, Keona          Archbishop C            7.50       7.52   3 
 34   455 Hunt, Ruth             Heritage                7.30       7.53  15 
 35   418 Quigley, Sherita       H.D. Woodson            7.30       7.54   9 
 36   270 Daniel, Gabrielle      East Chapel             7.60       7.57  15 
 37   371 Martin, Jessica        Franklin Cou            7.54       7.57  11 
 38   989 Hamilton, Rhondaly     Unattached              7.30       7.58  10 
 38   175 James, Rashawnda       Charlottesvi            7.64       7.58   9 
 40   883 Carter, Talaya         RJ Reynolds             7.54       7.60   9 
 41   885 Evans-Hardy, Porsh     RJ Reynolds             7.34       7.60  17 
 42   148 Demby, Tanisha         Centreville             7.49       7.60   6 
 43  1024 Loveland, Alana        W. Wilson-NJ            7.25       7.61   3 
 44    63 Davis, Alysha          Bishop McNam            7.67       7.61  11 
 45  1091 Banks, Ariel           Westfield HS            7.68       7.62  12 
 46   556 Fields, Marie          James Monroe            7.22       7.62   4 
 47   940 Nelms, Candace         Staunton Riv            7.59       7.62  14 
 48   649 Long, Tiffani          Long Reach H            7.20       7.63  10 
 49   159 Kanamine, Sara         Chantilly Hi            7.24       7.64   1 
 50   114 Reid, Janis            Bruton H.S.             7.50       7.64   6 
 51  2615 Winston, Gevonda       Hermitage               7.50       7.64   5 
 52   221 Jenkins, Aleathia      Deep Creek H            7.45       7.65  10 
 53   751 Buchanan, Cerina       Unattached              7.30       7.66  16 
 54   135 Reed, Monique          C.H. Flowers            7.40       7.67  14 
 55   737 Irby, Jasmine          Mount Tabor             7.60       7.68  19 
 56   376 Allen, Nakia           Friendly Hig            7.28       7.68  13 
 57   207 Wilbon, Shae           Colonial Hei            7.62       7.70  17 
 58   259 Brown, Kelly           Dunbar Sr. H            7.50       7.70   2 
 59   385 Pulliam, Tiffany       Gar-Field HI            7.64       7.71   8 
 60  1081 Harrison, Krisitin     Western High            7.40       7.72  17 
 61   801 Alvarado, Denise       Osbourn Park            7.64       7.72  10 
 62   536 Ference, Katie         J.W. Robinso            7.70       7.72   1 
 63   610 Adams, Ayanna          Largo High              7.20       7.73  12 
 64  1000 Linsky, Lauren         Vestavia                7.83       7.75   7 
 65   707 Richardson, Kyra       Midlothian H            7.84       7.76  15 
 66  1094 Gilbride, Brooke       Westfield HS            7.76       7.76   4 
 67  1109 Ashford, Omni          William Flem            7.50       7.77   3 
 68   609 Wilson, Julie          Langley HS              7.30       7.79  14 
 69   644 Goodman, Natalie       Linganore               7.40       7.79   7 
 70  2677 Barnwell, Sakkara      Thomas Jeffe            7.60       7.80  15 
 71   743 Wise, Kisha            Mount Tabor             7.75       7.81   3 
 72   766 Wilkins, Carlesia      North Staffo            7.64       7.81   7 
 73   674 Michell, Carmenta      Manchester,V            7.34       7.81  18 
 74   425 Coleman, Leanora       Halifax  Cou            7.57       7.81   7 
 75  1119 Gariepy, Audrey        Winston Chur            7.50       7.81  13 
 76   852 Payne, Dominique       Potomac                 7.50       7.82  12 
 77   155 Casey, Mary            Chantilly Hi            7.54       7.83  10 
 78   406 Younger, Brittney      Good Counsel            7.70       7.83   3 
 79   688 Ney, Megan             McLean HS               7.50       7.83   1 
 80   631 Griffin, Kietta        Lee-Davis HI            7.82       7.85   7 
 81   116 Walker, Lamesha        Bruton H.S.             7.72       7.85   2 
 82   408 Barksdale, Shaday      GW Danville                        7.87   8 
 83   380 Barley, Leah           Gar-Field HI            7.64       7.88  14 
 84  1014 Peterson, Anne         Walt Whitman            7.70       7.88   1 
 85   838 Hopkins-Navies, Im     Paul VI High            7.78       7.88   5 
 85   229 Fuson, Megan           Deep Run Hig            7.69       7.88   6 
 87   550 Diggs, Sara            James Madiso            7.90       7.89  13 
 88   428 Medley, Tanashia       Halifax  Cou            7.50       7.90   2 
 89   666 Zamecnik, Julia        Maggie Walke            7.86       7.91  19 
 90   818 Rowe, Jasmin           Paint Branch            8.00       7.91   9 
 91   709 Steed, Crystal         Midlothian H            7.94       7.92   2 
 92   992 Burke, Aiesha          Varina High             7.81       7.92   8 
 93   431 Godwin, Brooke         Hanover                 7.49       7.92  13 
 94    45 White, Amber           Atlee High S            7.83       7.93  14 
 95   745 Gustfason, Alysia      Nbsh                    7.80       7.93   6 
 96   635 Daniels, Monica        Liberty Bedf            7.63       7.94  15 
 96   577 Williams, Marquita     Kecoughtan H            7.62       7.94  16 
 98   851 Parrish, Monique       Potomac                 7.50       7.94   4 
 99   540 Kaufman, Meridith      J.W. Robinso            7.90       7.94  12 
100   347 Ohar, Melanie          Forsythe C. Day         7.89       7.94  16 
101   405 Uku, Miriam            Good Counsel            7.70       7.95   2 
102  1030 Coquillat, Sarah       Walter Johns            7.40       7.96   8 
103  1018 Taylor, Emily          Walt Whitman            7.70       7.96   4 
104   917 Coleman, Nadia         South Lakes             7.80       7.97  10 
105  1046 Borden, Brittney       watauga high            7.86       7.99  19 
106  1128 Green, Joy             Woodrow Wils            8.00       7.99  13 
107   487 Mizell, Katie          Hickory High            7.80       8.00  11 
108   454 Ford, Iris             Heritage                7.60       8.01  18 
108   366 Cooper, Tiffany        Franklin Cou            7.84       8.01  16 
110   325 Ramey, Diane           F.W. Ballou             7.90       8.02  14 
111   750 Berry, Nicole          Unattached              7.60       8.03  19 
112    76 Rhodes, Haley          Blacksburg H            7.90       8.03   9 
113   969 Cackler, Racheal       Thomas Jeffe            7.84       8.05  17 
114   684 Gibbs, Francesca       McLean HS               7.90       8.07   8 
115   274 Spencer, Shaqweeta     East Chapel             7.60       8.07  17 
116   647 Turowski, Melissa      Linganore               7.70       8.08   5 
117   926 Slate, Savannah        South Stokes            7.88       8.10  17 
118   363 Morrison, Kelly        Frank W. Cox            7.40       8.10  16 
119   782 Leak, Nagaya           northforsyth            7.57       8.12   8 
120   436 Pirooz, Yassee         Harrisonburg            7.94       8.12   1 
121    27 Thomas, Roxanne        Ashe County             8.00       8.12   3 
121   716 Brown, Kim             Mills Godwin            7.80       8.12  12 
123   605 Hawken, Jen            Langley HS              8.00       8.15  11 
124    83 Chaplin, Alicia        Bowie High S            7.40       8.15  15 
125   655 Twitty, Tara           Louisa                  7.90       8.16   4 
126   275 Cantrell, Brooke       East Forsyth            7.90       8.17   7 
127   862 Plott, Leslie          Radford High            7.86       8.18  18 
128    65 Owens, Sydney          Bishop McNam            7.90       8.23   6 
129   781 Hanna, Lashondra       northforsyth            7.60       8.26  18 
130   484 Creange, Kaelin        Hickory High            7.90       8.27  10 
131   316 Briggs, Danielle       F.W. Ballou             7.90       8.28  11 
132    68 Anderson, Gabby        Blacksburg H            7.80       8.29   9 
133   310 Bryant, Tiffany        Elizabeth Se            7.86       8.30  18 
134    96 Wilson, Jordan         Bowie High S            7.50       8.30   4 
135   805 Ferguson, Michelle     Osbourn Park            8.00       8.31  10 
136   841 Madigan, Kelly         Paul VI High            8.00       8.34   5 
137   479 Volpe, Karen           Herndon High            7.89       8.41  15 
138   651 Cosby, Glenda          Louisa                  7.80       8.43  13 
139   584 Cole, Rebecca          Unattached              8.00       8.46  12 
140   997 Canfield, Rachel       Vestavia                7.98       8.49   2 
141  1139 Haney, Alita           Unattached              8.00       8.62   6 
142  1140 Young, Tioanna         Unattached              7.90       9.00   5 
 --   422 Wright, Janae          H.D. Woodson            7.30         FS   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6.92  2003        Courtney Champion/UNA                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   731 Ries, Porsche          Unattached              7.11       7.00  
  2   296 Holloway, Bever-Le     Eleanor Roos            7.23       7.17  
  3   441 Ahoure, Murielle       Hayfield Sec            7.17       7.21  
  4  1084 Lewis, Theresa         Western High            7.16       7.21  
  5   378 Brady, Brittany        Friendly Hig            7.23       7.24  
  6   848 Hutcherson, Fallon     Potomac-Va              7.26       7.35  
  7    55 Carrington, Crysta     Bethel                  7.28       7.40  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.85  2003        Tiandra Ponteen/El.Roos.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    58 McCorory, Francena     Bethel                 37.60      37.97   1 
  2  2658 Jones, Jessica         Motor City T           39.80      39.15   2 
  3  1086 Sommerville, Shala     Western High           38.90      39.83   1 
  4   326 Smallwood, Andria      F.W. Ballou            38.50      40.03   1 
  5   674 Michell, Carmenta      Manchester,V           40.84      40.26   3 
  6   463 Harrison, Queen        Hermitage              39.24      40.43   2 
  7   423 Brandon, Shemelia      Halifax  Cou           40.65      41.17   3 
  8   393 Hargrove, Jacqueli     George C. Ma           40.24      41.18   2 
  9   556 Fields, Marie          James Monroe           41.10      41.28   3 
 10   410 Doyley, Deandra        Unattached             38.50      41.31   1 
 11    60 Roberts, Essynce       Bethel                 40.00      41.39   2 
 12  2687 Harvey, Dana           Atlee High S           41.58      41.48   5 
 13   299 Meakes, Carliesa       Eleanor Roos           40.20      41.51   2 
 14   339 Davenport, Portia      Forest Park            41.53      41.54   4 
 15   377 Booker, Alexis         Friendly Hig           41.10      41.58   3 
 16   729 Grace, Sharda'         Unattached             41.50      41.63   4 
 17   441 Ahoure, Murielle       Hayfield Sec           38.86      41.76   1 
 18   537 Hallauer, Lauren       J.W. Robinso           41.40      41.98   4 
 19   126 Alexander, Ambria      C.H. Flowers           41.70      42.03   5 
 20   151 Grant, Jordan          Centreville            41.87      42.16  18 
 21   283 Conley, Courtney       Edison High            42.90      42.21   8 
 22   453 Wineglass, Nakeish     Hayfield Sec           39.00      42.25   1 
 23  1048 Ellington, Olivia      watauga high           41.75      42.31   5 
 24   172 Brown, Ashley          Charlottesvi           41.91      42.40   6 
 25   270 Daniel, Gabrielle      East Chapel            42.50      42.40   8 
 26   297 Jefferson, Lindsey     Eleanor Roos           41.30      42.73   4 
 27   595 Sterling, Jessyca      Unattached             43.00      42.77   9 
 28  1027 Sharper, Samantha      W. Wilson-NJ           41.00      42.80   3 
 29   541 Kuhn, Brittany         J.W. Robinso           41.70      42.86   5 
 30   876 Lawson, Krystin        Riverdale Ba           44.09      43.05  12 
 31   752 Gray, Chritina         North Bruns            41.40      43.22   4 
 32   975 Lauer, Abby            Thomas Jeffe           41.94      43.32   6 
 33   416 Jackson, Ayana         H.D. Woodson           41.30      43.57   4 
 34   379 Briscoe, Evette        Friendly Hig           42.80      43.64   8 
 35   176 Johnson, Angela        Charlottesvi           41.95      43.70   6 
 36   967 Orr, Ashley            Thomas Dale            43.44      43.78  10 
 37   229 Fuson, Megan           Deep Run Hig           41.80      44.03   5 
 38  1104 Zink, Christin         Westfield HS           42.04      44.04   6 
 39   864 Crutchfield, Kiara     Ragsdale Hig           43.80      44.06  12 
 40   996 Byrd, Devon            Vestavia               43.70      44.06  11 
 41   950 Lane, Brandi           Suitland Hig           42.01      44.11   6 
 42   622 Wells-Owens, Tanis     Largo High             42.60      44.12   7 
 43    77 Rhodes, Megan          Blacksburg H           42.70      44.24   8 
 44   409 Austin, Ambrosha       Unattached             42.00      44.24   6 
 45   823 Warren, Tyeshia        Paint Branch           42.00      44.24  10 
 46   408 Barksdale, Shaday      GW Danville            42.45      44.37   7 
 47   809 Lawrence, Crystal      Osbourn Park           44.00      44.37  12 
 48    62 Blake, Lindsey         Bishop McNam           44.60      44.38  15 
 49   510 Dudley, Latoya         I.C. Norcom            42.50      44.44   7 
 50   707 Richardson, Kyra       Midlothian H           43.44      44.45  10 
 51   427 Kincy, Juanita         Halifax  Cou           42.40      44.50   7 
 52   159 Kanamine, Sara         Chantilly Hi           41.93      44.52   6 
 53   327 Dailey, Jessica        Fairfaxhs              43.54      44.53  11 
 54   389 Dixon, Telisa          Unattached                        44.56  20 
 55  1053 Alesha, Luzzi          West Springf           42.35      44.59   7 
 56   192 Smith, Alison          Christiansbu           43.40      44.65  10 
 57   908 Lopes Ribeiro, Cor     Sherwood Hig           43.30      44.73  10 
 58   548 Day, Veronica          James Madiso           44.90      44.77  15 
 59   574 Saunders, Morgan       Kecoughtan H           43.44      44.79  10 
 60   376 Allen, Nakia           Friendly Hig           42.60      44.80   8 
 61  1134 Welch, Dayonna         Woodrow Wils           43.10      44.87   9 
 62  1120 Gellman, Michelle      Winston Chur           43.50      44.88  11 
 63   799 Young, Amber           Oakton High            42.60      45.06   7 
 64  1144 Thompson, Ayreal       Unattached             42.00      45.12   7 
 65  1023 Jones, Tamara          W. Wilson-NJ           42.50      45.15   8 
 66  1032 McCoy, Jenny           Walter Johns           42.80      45.15   8 
 67   644 Goodman, Natalie       Linganore              44.00      45.17  12 
 68   401 Kponou, Yeaty          Good Counsel           44.50      45.18  14 
 69   107 Mushatt, Jarryd        Brooke Point           42.80      45.21   8 
 70   502 Kirby, Wanetta         Huguenot  H.           44.01      45.23  13 
 71   117 Williams, Ashley       Bruton H.S.            42.50      45.27   8 
 72   934 Jordan, Casey          St. Catherin           43.45      45.31  11 
 73   737 Irby, Jasmine          Mount Tabor            44.00      45.41  13 
 74   568 Spann, Lindsay         Jefferson Fo           43.23      45.42   9 
 75  1064 Dettmann, Bridget      Western Albe           42.00      45.46   6 
 76  1073 Bradley, Shatera       Western Bran           45.65      45.48  19 
 77   666 Zamecnik, Julia        Maggie Walke           43.70      45.51  11 
 78  1042 Thomas, Tamia          Unattached             44.00      45.51  13 
 79   133 Parker, Shae           C.H. Flowers           44.00      45.64  12 
 80  1069 Jones, Christine       Western Albe           43.50      45.65  11 
 81   647 Turowski, Melissa      Linganore              44.20      45.70  13 
 82    63 Davis, Alysha          Bishop McNam           44.90      45.77  16 
 83   747 Serkes, Caitlin        Nelson Count           42.35      45.92   7 
 84   711 Tucker, Melaine        Midlothian H           44.34      45.96  14 
 85  1085 Smith, Stephanie       Western High           44.50      45.99  14 
 86   486 McAloon, Amanda        Hickory High           44.10      46.08  12 
 87   911 Tsai, Aurora           Sherwood Hig           45.00      46.09  18 
 88   961 Beasley, Jaclyn        TC Williams            43.00      46.09   9 
 89  1017 Silver, Becca          Walt Whitman           44.50      46.14  14 
 90   478 Rekas, Liz             Herndon High           44.36      46.14  14 
 91   580 Bridenbaugh, Ashel     Unattached             45.00      46.18  18 
 92    99 Harris, Danielle       Broadway Hig           44.82      46.23  16 
 93   259 Brown, Kelly           Dunbar Sr. H           45.00      46.25  16 
 94   836 Doerman, Emily         Paul VI High           45.50      46.28  19 
 95   465 Hill, K'Yanna          Hermitage              43.00      46.31  10 
 96   471 Bryan, Paige           Herndon High           43.94      46.34  12 
 97   581 Brown, Shay            Unattached             43.00      46.45   9 
 98   743 Wise, Kisha            Mount Tabor            43.00      46.49   9 
 99  1030 Coquillat, Sarah       Walter Johns           43.30      46.50  10 
100   833 Berger, Kathleen       Paul VI High           45.10      46.63  19 
101   803 Arnett, Theresa        Osbourn Park           45.00      46.68  17 
102   936 O'Neill, Bridget       St. Catherin           44.94      46.70  15 
103   395 McVey, Shannon         George C. Ma           42.00      46.71   6 
104   794 Lemunyon, Heather      Oakton High            43.00      46.72   9 
105   977 Miller, Racheal        Thomas Jeffe           44.34      46.80  14 
106  1095 Lloyd, Jessica         Westfield HS           45.00      46.87  17 
107   363 Morrison, Kelly        Frank W. Cox           43.50      46.93  11 
108    98 Baker, Holly           Broadway Hig           44.96      46.97  16 
109   606 LI, Angela             Langley HS             45.00      47.09  16 
110   420 Skinner, Dominque      H.D. Woodson           43.20      47.10   9 
111   782 Leak, Nagaya           northforsyth           44.80      47.29  15 
112   671 Hite, Alaina           Manchester,V           43.04      47.30  10 
113   929 Scott, Rebecca         Spotswood              45.00      47.32  17 
114   815 Allen, Jeannee         Paint Branch           45.00      47.34  17 
115   169 Neville, Honr?         Chapel Hill            42.00      47.35   7 
116   340 Kirk, Megan            Forest Park            44.38      47.60  14 
117   657 Blankenship, Saman     Maggie Walke           43.90      47.62  11 
118   272 Lewis, Samantha        East Chapel            43.20      47.68   9 
119   745 Gustfason, Alysia      Nbsh                   44.50      47.69  15 
120   916 Coho, Lauren           South Lakes            45.00      47.71  17 
121   625 Charles, Shanae        Laurel High            47.00      47.75  20 
122  1040 Gezon, Katie           Unattached             45.00      47.76  18 
123   308 Benjamin, Lindsay      Elizabeth Se           46.30      47.76  20 
124   513 Taylor, Gabrielle      I.C. Norcom            45.00      47.77  18 
125   398 Bardon, Stephanie      Good Counsel           44.60      47.83  15 
126  1050 Langham, Yasmine       watauga high           44.81      47.86  14 
127   684 Gibbs, Francesca       McLean HS              44.90      47.87  16 
128  1132 Shelman-Ford, Phyl     Woodrow Wils           44.50      47.88  13 
129   324 Payne, Dominque        F.W. Ballou            45.00      48.01  18 
130   332 Uricoli, Gina          Fairfaxhs              44.34      48.04  14 
131    12 Clark, Ebbonni         Archbishop C           42.00      48.06   6 
132   825 Davis, Amanda          Patrick Henr           44.74      48.11  15 
133   487 Mizell, Katie          Hickory High           45.00      48.14  17 
134  1007 Turner, Ashley         Vestavia               44.00      48.14  13 
135   778 Dewberry, Carrie       northforsyth           44.10      48.25  13 
136    72 Cass, Devin            Blacksburg H           42.80      48.30   8 
137   947 Ford, Araina           Suitland Hig           43.86      48.57  11 
138   261 Taylor, Shaniqua       Dunbar Sr. H           45.00      48.74  16 
139   310 Bryant, Tiffany        Elizabeth Se           45.80      48.86  19 
140   927 Coleman, Talia         Spotswood              44.50      48.92  13 
141  1009 Averitt, Amelia        Walt Whitman           44.10      48.96  13 
142   185 Conkey, Shakita        Christiana             45.00      49.09  18 
143   184 Alleyne, Amaranth      Christiana             45.00      49.44  16 
144   549 Diggs, Charlotte       James Madiso           44.70      49.68  15 
145   115 Reid, Kiara            Bruton H.S.            44.75      49.70  15 
146   110 Raybuck, Lindsay       Brookville             45.00      50.03  17 
147   589 Kimble-Trent, Sama     Unattached             44.00      50.04  13 
148   744 Crank, Taylor          Nbsh                   44.90      50.22  16 
149   746 Altizer, Tara          Nelson Count           44.64      50.82  15 
150   350 Tierney, Ashley        Forsythe C. Day        44.95      52.62  16 
 --   620 Lateef, Amarra         Largo High             43.80         FS  12 
 --   850 Robinson, Candace      Potomac-Va             41.53         DQ   5 
 --   280 Cantey, Krystal        Winslow                40.50         DQ   3 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:11.53  2004        Devon Williams/Towson Catholic            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   932 Doswell, Katie         St. Catherin         1:14.00    1:15.04   1 
  2   326 Smallwood, Andria      F.W. Ballou          1:14.00    1:15.53   1 
  3   573 McGowan, Lana          Kecoughtan H         1:18.24    1:16.29   3 
  4   555 Bumbrey, Shylan        James Monroe         1:14.70    1:17.11   1 
  5   280 Cantey, Krystal        Winslow              1:16.50    1:17.34   2 
  6    59 Pinnock, Shakirra      Bethel               1:12.00    1:18.04   1 
  7   423 Brandon, Shemelia      Halifax  Cou         1:18.34    1:18.38   3 
  8   672 Keener, Kelly          Manchester,V         1:16.00    1:18.80   2 
  9   290 Anyanwu, Patricia      Eleanor Roos         1:18.00    1:18.91   3 
 10   576 Swindell, Tiara        Kecoughtan H         1:19.44    1:19.30   4 
 11  1034 Moen, Hillary          Walter Johns         1:19.36    1:19.40   4 
 12  1086 Sommerville, Shala     Western High         1:14.60    1:19.70   1 
 13   409 Austin, Ambrosha       Unattached           1:18.00    1:19.93   3 
 14   107 Mushatt, Jarryd        Brooke Point         1:20.00    1:20.62   5 
 15    57 Lawrence, Megann       Bethel               1:17.00    1:20.82   2 
 16  1121 Gravitz, Lindsey       Winston Chur         1:19.00    1:21.10   3 
 17  1101 Sevachko, Brittany     Westfield HS         1:19.34    1:21.20   4 
 18   604 Hanson, Sara           Langley HS           1:19.00    1:21.21   3 
 19   532 Brooks, Susan          J.W. Robinso         1:17.00    1:21.41   2 
 20   154 Abisogun, Adeola       Chantilly Hi         1:19.50    1:21.90   4 
 21   127 Bost, Latosha          C.H. Flowers         1:22.00    1:21.99   7 
 22   897 Moore, Amanda          Rustburg VA          1:24.10    1:22.00  13 
 23   686 Kinghorn, Allison      McLean HS            1:22.20    1:22.46   7 
 24   166 Vranas, Jessica        Chantilly Hi         1:20.00    1:22.62   5 
 25   538 Hayler, Danielle       J.W. Robinso         1:21.00    1:22.64   5 
 26   726 Delphin, Kacen         Monacan High         1:19.54    1:22.68   4 
 27   585 Coward, Jacquelyn      Unattached           1:13.00    1:22.92  14 
 28   253 Thondique, Cassand     Douglas Free         1:21.00    1:23.00   5 
 29   796 Perl, Deborah          Oakton High          1:22.70    1:23.07   7 
 30   300 Milner, Tunisia        Eleanor Roos         1:20.00    1:23.67   4 
 31   472 Elsaesser, Allison     Herndon High         1:21.05    1:23.72   6 
 32  1099 Potasinski, Tasia      Westfield HS         1:23.84    1:23.85   8 
 33   822 Walker, Angela         Paint Branch         1:22.00    1:24.00   6 
 34  1042 Thomas, Tamia          Unattached           1:21.00    1:24.15   6 
 35  1070 Keogh, Aileen          Western Albe         1:22.50    1:24.23   7 
 36   192 Smith, Alison          Christiansbu         1:24.20    1:24.30  10 
 37   663 Levenson, Carly        Maggie Walke         1:20.00    1:24.42   5 
 38   704 Miller, M.C.           Midlothian H         1:23.14    1:24.46   8 
 39  1041 Shaurette, Daniell     Unattached           1:22.00    1:24.66   6 
 40  1029 Alberico, Stephani     Walter Johns         1:24.20    1:24.70  10 
 41   792 Girouard, Kristin      Oakton High          1:23.00    1:24.84   8 
 42   834 Bridges, Maggie        Paul VI High         1:21.20    1:25.01   6 
 43   113 McCoy, Dominique       Bruton H.S.          1:22.70    1:25.01   7 
 44   392 Cappiello, Gina        George C. Ma         1:24.00    1:25.24  15 
 45   612 Burchell, Nyo          Largo High           1:24.00    1:25.29  14 
 46   287 MA, Samantha           Edison High          1:24.50    1:25.38  10 
 47   813 Simon, Lindsay         Osbourn Park         1:23.00    1:25.43   8 
 48   739 Panek, Nicole          Mount Tabor          1:21.00    1:25.60   5 
 49   808 Laatsch, Jamie         Osbourn Park         1:25.00    1:26.02  11 
 50  1080 Everette, Brittany     Western High         1:23.90    1:26.28   9 
 51   389 Dixon, Telisa          Unattached                      1:26.29  14 
 52   712 Willard, Tierney       Midlothian H         1:22.94    1:26.36   8 
 53   988 Zwanzig, Kelsy         Turner Ashby         1:24.90    1:26.44  11 
 54  1123 Morser, Betsey         Winston Chur         1:22.00    1:26.58   6 
 55  1067 Goeke, Kathryn         Western Albe         1:22.00    1:26.59   7 
 56   935 Lofland, Glennis       St. Catherin         1:23.90    1:26.75   8 
 57  1075 Fair, Ermesha          Western Bran         1:25.00    1:26.77  13 
 58   839 Kew, Michelle          Paul VI High         1:23.10    1:26.78   8 
 59   676 Witt, Lisa             Manchester,V         1:24.00    1:26.79   9 
 60  1074 Chappelle, Ashlee      Western Bran         1:25.00    1:26.79  13 
 61   503 McGee, Tori            Huguenot  H.         1:24.70    1:27.10  10 
 62   865 Crutchfield, Naadi     Ragsdale Hig         1:24.10    1:27.23   9 
 63   817 Phillips, Carleen      Paint Branch         1:25.00    1:27.52  11 
 64   920 Kabia, Yvonne          South Lakes          1:24.00    1:27.65   9 
 65   909 McCarty, Julia         Sherwood Hig         1:24.80    1:28.24  11 
 66    15 Hart, Jonnika          Archbishop C         1:22.00    1:28.27   6 
 67   396 Schiller, Jamie        George C. Ma         1:25.00    1:28.40  15 
 68   494 Shelton, Hannah        Hidden Valle         1:24.82    1:28.45  11 
 69   476 Lyons, Carrie          Herndon High         1:24.11    1:28.50   9 
 70   849 Jackson, Toni          Potomac-Va           1:25.00    1:28.68  12 
 71   342 Branch, Emily          Forsythe C. Day      1:23.00    1:28.89   8 
 72  1001 McKell, Allyson        Vestavia             1:22.00    1:29.20   6 
 73   307 Belcher, Kristen       Elizabeth Se         1:24.80    1:29.22  11 
 74   492 Brennan, Rachel        Hidden Valle         1:24.15    1:29.30  10 
 75   923 Tayiel, Nora           South Lakes          1:25.00    1:29.44  12 
 76   740 Polzine, Alycia        Mount Tabor          1:22.00    1:29.49   7 
 77   725 Cosby, Katie           Monacan High         1:24.84    1:29.58  11 
 78  1142 Gregson, Carly         Unattached           1:22.00    1:29.70   6 
 79   846 Haley, Jasmine         Potomac-Va           1:24.00    1:29.83   9 
 80   361 Mandarelas, Anna       Frank W. Cox         1:28.00    1:29.89  14 
 81   658 Campbell, Molly        Maggie Walke         1:24.70    1:30.41  10 
 82   108 Marshall, Mecole       Brookville           1:24.00    1:30.71   9 
 83  2683 Tullar, Alyssa         Edison High          1:25.00    1:30.89  12 
 84  1132 Shelman-Ford, Phyl     Woodrow Wils         1:24.00    1:30.92   9 
 85    14 Gregg, Ganae           Archbishop C         1:22.50    1:31.18   7 
 86    66 Pilgrim, Alexandra     Bishop McNam         1:25.00    1:31.24  13 
 87   429 Newton, Donise         Halifax  Cou         1:26.55    1:31.44  13 
 88   744 Crank, Taylor          Nbsh                 1:26.00    1:31.58  13 
 89   224 Torrence, Daniella     Deep Creek H                    1:31.85  14 
 90   580 Bridenbaugh, Ashel     Unattached           1:25.00    1:32.04  12 
 91   467 Martinez, Christin     Hermitage            1:25.22    1:32.79  14 
 92   595 Sterling, Jessyca      Unattached           1:17.00    1:33.07  14 
 93  1004 Miller, Carly          Vestavia             1:24.00    1:33.37   9 
 94   186 Inokon, Dede           Christiana           1:25.00    1:33.73  11 
 95    90 Mosley, Jade           Bowie High S         1:24.30    1:34.13  10 
 96   626 Samura, Zainab         Laurel High          1:29.00    1:34.51  14 
 97   415 Elliott, Mylisha       H.D. Woodson         1:25.00    1:35.13  13 
 98   412 Ruddock, Rachel        Unattached           1:25.00    1:35.29  12 
 99   624 Adeyeye, Oluwalaan     Laurel High          1:28.00    1:35.97  14 
100   623 Younger, Kanisha       Largo High           1:22.00    1:37.23  14 
101   187 Monk, Angelica         Christiana           1:25.00    1:37.88  13 
102   324 Payne, Dominque        F.W. Ballou          1:24.00    1:40.43  15 
103   271 Gaulden, Brittany      East Chapel          1:25.00    1:43.82  13 
104   583 Chandler, Catherin     Unattached           1:25.00    1:45.86  11 
 --   587 Galligan, Sara         Unattached           1:25.00        DNF  12 
 --   581 Brown, Shay            Unattached           1:18.00        DNF  12 
 --   421 Wilson, Tiawuanna      H.D. Woodson         1:25.00        DNF  12 
 --   457 Lewis, Carolyn         Heritage             1:24.00        DNF   9 

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:52.84  2004        Devon Williams/Towson Catholic            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   932 Doswell, Katie         St. Catherin         2:52.50    2:52.38* 
  2   984 Salcido, Veronica      Thomas S. Wo         2:56.00    2:58.54  
  3   298 Lockhart, Dominiqu     Eleanor Roos         2:58.00    2:58.71  
  4   555 Bumbrey, Shylan        James Monroe         3:01.02    3:01.14  
  5   480 Wilson, Karen          Herndon High         2:58.60    3:01.37  
  6   444 Dewey, Melissa         Hayfield Sec         3:09.00    3:03.26  
  7   304 Stanley, Tasha         Eleanor Roos         2:57.00    3:04.24  
  8   594 Soro, Leah             Unattached           2:55.00    3:04.62  
  9    70 Berenato, Cate         Blacksburg H         3:04.90    3:05.72  
 10  2613 Rose, Rachel           Albemarle            3:12.00    3:05.94  
 11   705 Oakley, Jessica        Midlothian H         3:10.04    3:06.13  
 12   797 Smith, Allegra         Oakton High          3:05.00    3:06.47  
 13   532 Brooks, Susan          J.W. Robinso         3:01.00    3:06.72  
 14   249 Harsha, Christi        Douglas Free         3:03.00    3:07.40  
 15   535 Coster, Caroline       J.W. Robinso         3:04.00    3:07.41  
 16   539 Jennifer, Hovland      J.W. Robinso         3:04.00    3:07.95  
 17   121 Buck, Kelli            C. Milton Wr         3:08.00    3:08.66  
 18   964 Lawson, Charlotte      The Potomac          3:06.53    3:10.05  
 19   906 Peterson, Katherin     Sacred Heart         3:05.00    3:11.53  
 20   656 Askin, Stella          Maggie Walke         3:03.50    3:11.69  
 21   980 Schleckser, Kat        Thomas Jeffe         3:00.54    3:12.10  
 22    67 Prinkey, Meghan        Bishop McNam         3:24.00    3:12.22  
 23   798 Tighe, Meredith        Oakton High          3:05.00    3:12.36  
 24   331 Trapeni, Jessica       Fairfaxhs            3:13.64    3:12.48  
 25  1055 Carfagno, Kerry        West Springf         3:13.24    3:12.50  
 26   330 Kakouris, Elizabet     Fairfaxhs            3:14.44    3:12.64  
 27     5 Tubb, Hannah           Annandale            3:09.54    3:12.85  
 28  1010 McFadden, Katie        Walt Whitman         3:11.20    3:13.25  
 29   979 Reaves, Stephany       Thomas Jeffe         3:07.44    3:13.26  
 30  1100 Pramstaller, Laura     Westfield HS         3:06.24    3:13.40  
 31  1068 Gomez, Madeleine       Western Albe         3:10.00    3:13.60  
 32   998 Denton, Elsbeth        Vestavia             3:10.00    3:13.83  
 33  1092 Deegan, Jessie         Westfield HS         3:07.24    3:14.45  
 34   603 Fredrickson, Laure     Langley HS           3:15.00    3:14.51  
 35   417 Parker, Latricia       H.D. Woodson         3:12.00    3:14.55  
 36   738 McIlwain, Kenzie       Mount Tabor          3:23.00    3:14.62  
 37  1041 Shaurette, Daniell     Unattached           3:10.60    3:14.66  
 38   614 Croxton, Tashae        Largo High           3:18.00    3:14.93  
 39    54 Branch, Jasmin         Bethel               3:15.00    3:15.25  
 40  1051 Williams, Emily        West Forsyth         3:10.00    3:16.16  
 41   386 Washington, Aubree     Gar-Field HI         3:17.00    3:16.31  
 42   667 Anderson, Lauren       Manchester,V         3:12.00    3:16.97  
 43   571 Belezaire, Marlean     Kecoughtan H         3:19.00    3:17.24  
 44   726 Delphin, Kacen         Monacan High         3:15.94    3:17.65  
 45   409 Austin, Ambrosha       Unattached           2:58.00    3:17.77  
 46   659 Davis, Natalie         Maggie Walke         3:17.80    3:18.01  
 47   641 Crouse, Cortney        Linganore            3:16.20    3:18.15  
 48   103 Reeves, Elizabeth      Broadway Hig         3:23.80    3:18.38  
 49   141 Riall, Lydia           Cave Spring          3:19.00    3:18.56  
 50    39 Goss, Chelsea          Atlee High S         3:22.64    3:18.70  
 51   451 Puhek, Jamie           Hayfield Sec         3:16.00    3:18.81  
 52   765 Szymanski, Monica      North Staffo         3:20.21    3:18.83  
 53   181 Perrin, Riley          Charlottesvi         3:17.24    3:18.93  
 54    71 Burbey, Ariel          Blacksburg H         3:14.20    3:19.04  
 55   645 Limpert, Jennifer      Linganore            3:18.00    3:19.15  
 56   437 Propst, Jessica        Harrisonburg         3:15.91    3:19.25  
 57   432 Grove, Alicia          Hanover              3:15.00    3:19.37  
 58   867 Dietz, Kristen         RE Lee               3:23.00    3:19.74  
 59   551 Ginley, Megan          James Madiso         3:24.60    3:19.96  
 60   607 Lyons, Laura           Langley HS           3:20.00    3:19.96  
 61   281 Bergstrom, Cindy       Edison High          3:16.00    3:19.97  
 62    64 Frenche, Deiona        Bishop McNam         3:20.00    3:20.00  
 63   464 Hedley, Katie          Hermitage            3:16.00    3:20.38  
 64   491 Barrineau, Breanne     Hidden Valle         3:17.19    3:20.39  
 65   690 White, Alanna          McLean HS            3:17.00    3:20.41  
 66   727 Korman, Kenzie         Monacan High         3:23.84    3:20.44  
 67   228 Bragg, Erin            Deep Run Hig         3:18.40    3:20.44  
 68    86 Henry, Parise          Bowie High S         3:22.00    3:20.58  
 69   621 Norris, Jasmine        Largo High           3:24.00    3:20.87  
 70   338 Caskey, Erin           Forest Park          3:18.54    3:21.24  
 71  1080 Everette, Brittany     Western High         3:10.00    3:21.52  
 72   566 MACPHERSON, Lisa       Jefferson Fo         3:07.12    3:21.58  
 73   264 Hanna, Carlton         E.C. Glass           3:15.00    3:21.74  
 74   435 McGowan, Catherine     Harrisonburg         3:17.24    3:21.75  
 75   182 Short, Kelly           Charlottesvi         3:18.21    3:21.76  
 76   924 Williams, Kaitlyn      South Lakes          3:15.00    3:21.84  
 77   269 Wilson, Natalie        E.C. Glass           3:17.00    3:22.46  
 78   742 Strupe, MK             Mount Tabor          3:22.00    3:22.56  
 79   477 Merrill, Katie         Herndon High         3:19.59    3:23.05  
 80   157 Evans, Allie           Chantilly Hi         3:19.00    3:23.16  
 81   248 Fowler, Casey          Douglas Free         3:21.00    3:23.46  
 82   939 Wortham, Carrie        St. Catherin         3:21.90    3:23.61  
 83   433 Morrissett, April      Hanover              3:18.00    3:23.63  
 84   368 Jamison, Jessica       Franklin Cou         3:24.44    3:23.93  
 85   593 Sanford, Kay           Unattached           3:10.00    3:24.10  
 86   123 Carpenter, Lindsay     C. Milton Wr         3:16.00    3:24.23  
 87   654 Murphy, Laurie         Louisa               3:22.00    3:24.59  
 88   812 Raskin, Leah           Osbourn Park         3:23.71    3:25.58  
 89   321 Nobles, Kenisha        F.W. Ballou          3:25.00    3:25.90  
 90  1126 Arce, Roxanna          Woodrow Wils         3:20.00    3:25.97  
 91   394 MACNABB, Melissa       George C. Ma         3:24.00    3:26.36  
 92   679 Links, Beth            McDonogh Sch         3:07.00    3:27.02  
 93   569 Thompson, Amanda       Jefferson Fo         3:10.21    3:27.03  
 94   276 Clausen, Daryl         East Forsyth         3:24.50    3:27.29  
 95   320 Koonce, Paris          F.W. Ballou          3:30.00    3:27.54  
 96  2680 Crawford, Allison      Cave Spring          3:23.00    3:28.08  
 97   488 Sanders, Ashley        Hickory High         3:23.00    3:28.24  
 98   715 Brings, Vicki          Mills Godwin         3:15.10    3:28.56  
 99  1038 Wyderko, Jennie        Walter Johns         3:20.00    3:28.78  
100   899 Tate, Emma             Rustburg VA          3:16.10    3:29.30  
101    53 Barnette, Kamilah      Bethel               3:20.00    3:29.85  
102   288 Nguyen, Christina      Edison High          3:25.00    3:30.27  
103  1005 Pritchard, Grace       Vestavia             3:10.00    3:30.42  
104    47 Young, Brooke          Atlee High S         3:24.90    3:30.70  
105  1133 Stevens, Lalani        Woodrow Wils         3:20.00    3:31.21  
106   468 Priester, Georgett     Hermitage            3:24.24    3:32.39  
107   963 Cunningham, Lolly      The Potomac          3:20.00    3:32.40  
108     3 Jojic, Anais           Annandale            3:25.00    3:32.63  
109  1013 Albetine, Kacey        Walt Whitman         3:23.70    3:32.67  
110  1058 Hogan, Kim             West Springf         3:19.24    3:32.92  
111   204 Grunow, Lindsy         Colonial Hei         3:22.94    3:32.99  
112   459 Tyler, Treneikka       Heritage             3:27.00    3:33.31  
113   413 Allen, Sherice         H.D. Woodson         3:23.67    3:33.41  
114   202 Brown, Cyasha          Colonial Hei         3:24.89    3:33.75  
115   167 Witek, Kristy          Chantilly Hi         3:19.00    3:33.99  
116   586 Elder, Caroline        Unattached           3:15.00    3:34.03  
117   921 Peters, Kate           South Lakes          3:25.00    3:34.12  
118   898 Rosser, Erin           Rustburg VA          3:14.10    3:34.48  
119  2679 Stanley, Danielle      Deep Creek H         3:18.24    3:34.91  
120   907 Potts, Ashley          Sacred Heart         3:08.00    3:36.22  
121   511 Jackson, Charnell      I.C. Norcom          3:25.00    3:36.59  
122   779 Evans, Laura           northforsyth         3:24.10    3:36.60  
123   842 Scolece, Jen           Paul VI High         3:21.30    3:37.21  
124   835 Burr, Daphine          Paul VI High         3:23.10    3:37.31  
125   596 Strader, Katie         Unattached           3:15.00    3:38.34  
126   483 Bosley, Mercedes       Hickory High         3:25.00    3:41.68  
127  1142 Gregson, Carly         Unattached           3:10.00    3:43.12  
128   993 Jordan, Erica          Varina High          3:25.00    3:43.42  
129    85 Henry, Naomi           Bowie High S         3:22.00    3:43.91  
130   132 Manley, Savon          C.H. Flowers         3:24.00    3:43.99  
131   218 Galvin, Amanda         Deep Creek H         3:25.24    3:44.35  
132   430 Totherow, Amey         Halifax  Cou         3:18.00    3:44.50  
133   186 Inokon, Dede           Christiana           3:25.00    3:45.09  
134   820 Urbina, Lizandra       Paint Branch         3:25.00    3:45.92  
135   591 Pressley, Beth         Unattached           3:25.00    3:48.64  
136   358 Brunick, Bailey        Frank W. Cox         3:50.00    3:57.72  
 --    16 Jackson, Brea'         Archbishop C         3:20.00        DNF  
 --   348 Pierce, Mackenzie      Forsythe C. Day      2:53.86        DNF  
 --   515 Winn, Shawntell        I.C. Norcom          3:15.00        DNF  
 --     9 Brown, Chanel          Archbishop C         3:20.00        DNF  
 --   785 Schultz, Sarah         northforsyth         3:22.50        DNF  
 --   260 Pacheco, Dora          Dunbar Sr. H         3:25.00        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:53.37  2004        Sarah Bowman/Fauquier                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   795 Light, Danielle        Oakton High          5:03.00    4:59.58  
  2   444 Dewey, Melissa         Hayfield Sec         5:05.00    5:01.15  
  3  1003 McNutt, Molly          Vestavia             5:01.00    5:01.36  
  4  1006 Pritchard, Laurel      Vestavia             5:03.00    5:06.84  
  5   788 White, Catherine       Northside            5:10.54    5:11.85  
  6   263 Ford, Sallie           E.C. Glass           5:10.00    5:12.81  
  7  2684 Nagle, Emily           Broadneck            5:12.00    5:15.60  
  8   789 Byrne, Kayley          Oakton High          5:15.00    5:16.80  
  9   984 Salcido, Veronica      Thomas S. Wo         5:46.00    5:18.62  
 10  2693 Ryan, Leah             Sacred Heart         5:03.00    5:18.69  
 11   802 Arena, Emily           Osbourn Park         5:20.00    5:20.91  
 12  1122 King, Allison          Winston Chur         5:19.00    5:26.01  
 13    11 Chichester, Jennif     Archbishop C         5:25.00    5:26.86  
 14  1071 Stafford, Kelsey       Western Albe         5:23.00    5:26.88  
 15   305 Walker, Marika         Eleanor Roos         5:22.00    5:26.93  
 16   302 Pirela, Nayda          Eleanor Roos         5:15.00    5:26.99  
 17   901 Hill, Kipling          Sacred Heart         5:17.30    5:27.09  
 18   360 Foster, Aspen          Frank W. Cox         5:25.80    5:28.46  
 19   708 Selander, Christin     Midlothian H         5:28.34    5:28.85  
 20   407 Brentnell, Laura       Unattached           5:24.70    5:29.95  
 21  1044 Sims, Kallie           Washington-L         5:40.00    5:30.38  
 22   286 Lawler, Katherine      Edison High          5:30.00    5:31.56  
 23   972 Gambale, Katie         Thomas Jeffe         5:22.25    5:32.65  
 24   533 Collins, Madeline      J.W. Robinso         5:28.00    5:32.96  
 25  1092 Deegan, Jessie         Westfield HS         5:25.24    5:33.34  
 26   164 Trevino, Kristina      Chantilly Hi         5:28.00    5:33.48  
 27   402 McCall, Nora           Good Counsel         5:32.70    5:33.66  
 28   710 Stehle, Erin           Midlothian H         5:34.74    5:33.77  
 29  1054 Barber, Katie          West Springf         5:18.24    5:34.71  
 30   670 Haas, Danielle         Manchester,V         5:33.00    5:34.87  
 31    78 Taylor, Lindsey        Blacksburg H         5:28.40    5:35.74  
 32   163 Shaw, Natalie          Chantilly Hi         5:28.00    5:35.85  
 33   660 Dealto, Samantha       Maggie Walke         5:16.00    5:36.25  
 34   861 Collier, Cathy         Radford High         5:40.00    5:36.27  
 35  1037 Saperstien, Rachal     Walter Johns         5:34.00    5:36.62  
 36   551 Ginley, Megan          James Madiso         5:43.60    5:36.70  
 37   931 Catlett, Shelby        St. Catherin         5:33.00    5:37.88  
 38   329 Henderson, Jordana     Fairfaxhs            5:36.24    5:38.26  
 39   590 Moore, Stephanie       Unattached           5:40.00    5:38.30  
 40   443 Cleveland, Shannon     Hayfield Sec         5:40.00    5:38.36  
 41   535 Coster, Caroline       J.W. Robinso         5:20.00    5:38.37  
 42   978 Ready, Shannon         Thomas Jeffe         5:36.54    5:38.91  
 43   892 Gay, Jane              Roanoke Cath         5:51.00    5:38.94  
 44   776 Blue, Liana            Northeast GU         5:26.00    5:39.47  
 45  1098 Page, Sabina           Westfield HS         5:36.24    5:39.52  
 46   252 Montgomery, Meagan     Douglas Free         5:29.00    5:39.63  
 47  1078 Roane, Ashley          Western Bran         6:00.00    5:40.17  
 48    73 Dorrel, Hannah         Blacksburg H         5:29.60    5:40.93  
 49   690 White, Alanna          McLean HS            5:41.10    5:41.05  
 50   250 Lokensgard, Sonja      Douglas Free         5:35.00    5:41.38  
 51   600 Case, Amanda           Langley HS           5:39.00    5:41.53  
 52  1056 Delgado, Andrea        West Springf         5:35.24    5:43.19  
 53   891 Foley, Shawna          Roanoke Cath         5:49.00    5:43.26  
 54    41 Kemmler, Alison        Atlee High S         5:43.64    5:43.26  
 55   491 Barrineau, Breanne     Hidden Valle         5:38.71    5:43.51  
 56   139 Harvey, Nikki          Cave Spring          5:40.00    5:44.69  
 57   554 Zaharoff, Jade         James Madiso         5:57.40    5:45.66  
 58   727 Korman, Kenzie         Monacan High         5:48.00    5:46.85  
 59    56 Chapman, Sarah         Bethel               5:45.00    5:48.85  
 60   867 Dietz, Kristen         RE Lee               5:40.00    5:49.19  
 61  1051 Williams, Emily        West Forsyth         5:35.00    5:49.35  
 62   473 Harvey, Erika          Herndon High         5:40.02    5:49.70  
 63  2694 Pottern, Jamie         Walter Johns         5:39.00    5:50.21  
 64   662 Jennings, Tracy        Maggie Walke         5:38.00    5:50.32  
 65    85 Henry, Naomi           Bowie High S         6:00.00    5:50.57  
 66   642 EK, Julie              Linganore            5:49.40    5:50.93  
 67  1156 Nielson, Amy           Zebulon Bear         5:48.00    5:52.42  
 68   597 Sykes, Rachael         Unattached           5:40.00    5:52.90  
 69   869 McVay, Kerry           RE Lee               5:45.00    5:55.63  
 70   804 Crist, Melissa         Osbourn Park         5:55.00    5:57.97  
 71   493 Matthews, Kate         Hidden Valle         5:50.37    5:58.80  
 72   987 Rees, Rachel           Turner Ashby         5:59.10    5:59.04  
 73   216 Beachum, Sylvia        Deep Creek H         5:45.24    5:59.97  
 74  1117 Berge, Masha           Winston Chur         5:44.00    6:01.12  
 75   222 Orberson, Megan        Deep Creek H         5:45.24    6:01.26  
 76   599 Winchell, Tiffany      Unattached           5:40.00    6:01.77  
 77   837 Grazioli, Elizabet     Paul VI High         5:47.20    6:03.94  
 78   394 MACNABB, Melissa       George C. Ma         5:48.00    6:05.08  
 79   475 Keeling, Megan         Herndon High         5:49.04    6:06.85  
 80   226 Alward, Monica         Deep Run Hig         5:49.20    6:10.14  
 81   910 Myers, Ashley          Sherwood Hig         5:55.70    6:10.44  
 82    37 Baker, Abbey           Atlee High S         5:57.94    6:10.93  
 83   231 Jones, Lindsey         Deep Run Hig         5:54.20    6:12.17  
 84   669 Darnell, Lauren        Manchester,V         5:55.00    6:12.75  
 85   145 Woody, Mary            Cave Spring          5:55.00    6:12.93  
 86   359 Dutzer, Tyne           Frank W. Cox         5:59.90    6:13.45  
 87   843 Shine, Elizabeth       Paul VI High         5:58.10    6:14.27  
 88   582 Bryan, Kayla           Unattached           5:50.00    6:15.74  
 89   922 Smith, Alex            South Lakes          6:00.00    6:16.59  
 90   819 Smith, Allison         Paint Branch         5:50.00    6:29.14  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:52.22  2003        Jennifer Boyd/HickoryHigh                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   788 White, Catherine       Northside           11:02.56   11:09.66  
  2   343 Bruce, Elizabeth       Forsythe C. Day     11:09.00   11:15.89  
  3   341 Slekis, Stefanie       Forest Park         11:02.57   11:19.52  
  4  1072 Stafford, Samantha     Western Albe        11:35.00   11:23.78  
  5  1122 King, Allison          Winston Chur        11:30.00   11:37.42  
  6   798 Tighe, Meredith        Oakton High         11:40.00   11:38.32  
  7   710 Stehle, Erin           Midlothian H        11:34.64   11:38.88  
  8   665 Wauford, Emily         Maggie Walke        11:30.00   11:39.35  
  9   802 Arena, Emily           Osbourn Park        11:30.00   11:41.06  
 10   762 Lussier, Amber         North Staffo        11:45.64   11:42.32  
 11   370 Killough, Brittany     Franklin Cou        11:48.64   11:43.63  
 12   793 Hudson, Carly          Oakton High         11:40.00   11:45.68  
 13   360 Foster, Aspen          Frank W. Cox        11:50.00   11:46.44  
 14   303 Redman, Jennifer       Eleanor Roos        11:55.00   11:47.53  
 15   464 Hedley, Katie          Hermitage           11:34.24   11:47.81  
 16    42 McDowell, Rebecca      Atlee High S        11:48.37   11:49.58  
 17   196 Hawkins, Molly         Colonial For        11:45.00   11:50.09  
 18   402 McCall, Nora           Good Counsel        11:58.90   11:50.16  
 19  1105 Groce, Lindsay         Wilkes Centr        11:35.00   11:50.67  
 20   268 Storton, Meredith      E.C. Glass          11:50.00   11:51.65  
 21  1045 Weber, Sarah           Washington-L        12:00.00   11:53.37  
 22   163 Shaw, Natalie          Chantilly Hi        11:46.00   11:53.94  
 23   564 Bryant, Donna          Jefferson Fo        11:56.56   11:56.48  
 24    78 Taylor, Lindsey        Blacksburg H        11:45.00   11:57.97  
 25   735 Bowen, Courtney        Mount Tabor         11:50.00   11:58.71  
 26   142 Sitze, Laurel          Cave Spring         12:05.00   12:00.18  
 27   545 Sullivan, Courtney     J.W. Robinso        12:25.00   12:01.25  
 28   164 Trevino, Kristina      Chantilly Hi        11:46.00   12:01.31  
 29  1015 Plevin, Julie          Walt Whitman        11:56.20   12:03.28  
 30   251 MACHICH, Megan         Douglas Free        11:56.00   12:07.63  
 31  1156 Nielson, Amy           Zebulon Bear        12:30.00   12:10.47  
 32   660 Dealto, Samantha       Maggie Walke        11:10.00   12:10.83  
 33   443 Cleveland, Shannon     Hayfield Sec        11:50.00   12:11.53  
 34   970 Crihfield, Anastas     Thomas Jeffe        12:04.44   12:17.76  
 35  1097 Mowatt-Larssen, Ch     Westfield HS        12:00.24   12:19.88  
 36   387 Washington, Genova     Gar-Field HI        12:15.00   12:21.93  
 37   140 Orr, Dana              Cave Spring         12:20.00   12:22.27  
 38   679 Links, Beth            McDonogh Sch        12:10.00   12:23.95  
 39   100 Knupp, Jamie           Broadway Hig        12:30.54   12:26.04  
 40   602 Cook, Victoria         Langley HS          12:00.00   12:27.44  
 41    56 Chapman, Sarah         Bethel              11:58.00   12:28.66  
 42   493 Matthews, Kate         Hidden Valle        12:38.94   12:29.47  
 43  1093 Dwyer, Megan           Westfield HS        12:05.24   12:35.17  
 44   469 Ashworth, Meghan       Herndon High        12:32.34   12:35.60  
 45  1117 Berge, Masha           Winston Chur        12:30.00   12:35.94  
 46   829 Embrey, Sallie         Patrick Henr        12:20.34   12:36.79  
 47  1035 Moriarity, Julia       Walter Johns        12:16.00   12:39.92  
 48   847 Hess, Allison          Potomac-Va          12:40.00   12:40.09  
 49   888 Samuel, Ashley         RJ Reynolds         12:06.00   12:41.23  
 50   982 Swartz, Ariel          Thomas Jeffe        12:07.24   12:43.67  
 51   262 Angel, Spenser         E.C. Glass          12:39.00   12:47.07  
 52   958 Edwards, Ivy           Surry Centra        12:54.60   12:48.86  
 53  1059 Kenney, Caitlin        West Springf        12:08.24   12:51.05  
 54   470 Bentley, Katie         Herndon High        12:39.90   12:52.06  
 55   447 Laster, Courtney       Hayfield Sec        12:30.00   12:52.56  
 56   844 Singh, MACKENZIE       Paul VI High        12:39.10   12:53.81  
 57   488 Sanders, Ashley        Hickory High        12:35.00   12:54.68  
 58  1106 Lackey, Melinda        Wilkes Centr        12:58.00   12:56.35  
 59  1008 Turpen, Katie          Vestavia            12:39.00   12:58.78  
 60   721 Otstot, Kate           Mills Godwin        12:09.40   13:00.36  
 61   769 Dalton, Whitney        North Stokes        12:48.00   13:00.85  
 62   180 Lynch, Anne            Charlottesvi        12:31.24   13:04.28  
 63   230 Harrell, Katie         Deep Run Hig        12:28.40   13:08.85  
 64   937 Smith, Anna            St. Catherin        12:39.60   13:10.64  
 65   104 Davis, Christina       Brooke Point        12:18.40   13:11.12  
 66   677 Tilson, Emily          Unattached          12:37.00   13:19.87  
 67   359 Dutzer, Tyne           Frank W. Cox        12:39.90   13:26.55  
 68   495 Alejandro, Felipa      Unattached          12:40.00   13:37.98  
 69   289 Williams, Christin     Edison High         12:40.00   13:40.92  
 70  1016 Reynolds, Laura        Walt Whitman        12:37.80   13:47.19  
 71   173 Dowell-Wiltshire,      Charlottesvi        12:32.55   13:47.68  
 72   301 Peczkowski, Sara       Eleanor Roos        12:40.00   13:48.48  
 73   819 Smith, Allison         Paint Branch        12:40.00   13:49.15  
 --  1043 Ohman, Karin           Washington-L        11:20.00        DNF  
 --   534 Coster, Abby           J.W. Robinso        12:00.00        DNF  
 --  1079 Connor, Elizabeth      Western High        12:40.00        DNF  
 --   233 Putney, Kate           Deep Run Hig        12:30.50        DNF  
 --   197 Leblanc, Molly         Colonial For        12:03.24        DNF  

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: *  7.97  1999        Sheena Johnson/Gar-Field                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1084 Lewis, Theresa         Western High            8.01       8.01q 12 
  2   585 Coward, Jacquelyn      Unattached              8.20       8.29q 10 
  3   296 Holloway, Bever-Le     Eleanor Roos            8.20       8.30q  9 
  4   456 James, Octavia         Heritage                8.00       8.38q 13 
  5   410 Doyley, Deandra        Unattached              8.40       8.42q  2 
  6   466 Major, Jasmine         Hermitage               8.42       8.43q  1 
  7  1083 Johnson, Tashana       Western High            8.30       8.49q  4 
  8   280 Cantey, Krystal        Winslow                 8.50       8.50q  4 
  9   105 Green, Chadnee         Brooke Point            8.47       8.53   3 
 10   617 Golladay, Michayli     Largo High              8.20       8.54   5 
 11   404 Rogus, Katie           Good Counsel            8.30       8.58   7 
 12   650 Woolridge, Janay       Long Reach H            8.20       8.68  11 
 13   618 Holiday, Keirra        Largo High              8.50       8.76   7 
 14  1103 Woolley, Karen         Westfield HS            8.79       8.83  14 
 15   323 Nobles, Lasheena       F.W. Ballou             8.60       8.85   6 
 16   457 Lewis, Carolyn         Heritage                8.70       8.88  13 
 17   671 Hite, Alaina           Manchester,V            8.84       8.89   9 
 18   991 Battle, Jessica        Varina High             8.64       8.92   9 
 19  1026 Sharper, Janee'        W. Wilson-NJ            8.30       8.94   6 
 20  2675 Patton, Heather        C.H. Flowers            8.80       8.99  13 
 21   450 Odum, Asia             Hayfield Sec            8.86       9.04  10 
 22    74 Grant, Annie           Blacksburg H            9.20       9.05  11 
 23  1034 Moen, Hillary          Walter Johns            8.30       9.06   8 
 24   865 Crutchfield, Naadi     Ragsdale Hig            8.98       9.07   1 
 25  1002 McMillan, Timara       Vestavia                9.15       9.08   7 
 26   101 Leaman, Michelle       Broadway Hig            9.21       9.17  13 
 27   161 Nelson, Jasmine        Chantilly Hi            8.95       9.19   3 
 28   241 Shoates, Candace       Denbigh High            8.80       9.20  14 
 29   220 Harvey, Chantill       Deep Creek H            8.45       9.20   2 
 30   191 Lee, Jasmine           Christiansbu            9.71       9.21   6 
 31  1057 Friederich, Trish      West Springf            8.94       9.23   8 
 32   426 Coleman, Shaday        Halifax  Cou            9.18       9.35   6 
 33   881 Archie, Sernarra       RJ Reynolds             9.30       9.36  14 
 34   543 Saddler, Alisha        J.W. Robinso            8.95       9.37   4 
 35   733 Webb, Jasmine          Unattached              8.50       9.38   8 
 36   609 Wilson, Julie          Langley HS              9.31       9.40  14 
 37    64 Frenche, Deiona        Bishop McNam            9.80       9.46  10 
 38   601 Clark, Madeleine       Langley HS              9.52       9.48   3 
 38   531 Barrineau, Sanna       J.W. Robinso            9.10       9.48   3 
 40  2614 Means, Miranda         Hermitage               9.40       9.50   7 
 41  1119 Gariepy, Audrey        Winston Chur            9.20       9.55  12 
 42   508 Copeland, Alicia       I.C. Norcom             9.20       9.55   9 
 42   153 Tran, Hana             Centreville             9.05       9.55   2 
 44   572 Clary, Andrea          Kecoughtan H           10.04       9.68   4 
 45   741 Springs, Pat           Mount Tabor             8.90       9.71   5 
 46   490 Washburn, Stephani     Hickory High            9.70       9.74   8 
 47   553 Terry, Melissa         James Madiso            9.20       9.87  10 
 48   144 Vitello, Marie         Cave Spring             9.98       9.91   7 
 49   245 Gardner, Tiara         Dinwiddie               9.71       9.91   5 
 50   156 Comerford, Tracy       Chantilly Hi            9.70       9.91   4 
 51  1102 Thrift, Samantha       Westfield HS            9.94       9.98   5 
 52   384 Lafontant, Sophia      Gar-Field HI            9.50      10.02   7 
 53   736 Byers, Mary            Mount Tabor             9.40      10.04  11 
 54   894 Daily, Amanda          Rustburg VA             9.95      10.04   6 
 55   925 Genung, Sarah          South Stokes            9.68      10.10   1 
 56   689 Osei-Tutu, Stephan     McLean HS               9.70      10.11   3 
 57   652 Cutright, Allison      Louisa                  9.50      10.16   8 
 58   109 Myers, Ashley          Brookville              9.40      10.17  12 
 59   178 Larson, Kai            Charlottesvi            9.81      10.21   9 
 60   502 Kirby, Wanetta         Huguenot  H.            8.62      10.27  10 
 61  1012 Morrison, Meg          Walt Whitman            9.40      10.28   9 
 62   646 Noel, Mary             Linganore               9.90      10.37  14 
 63   340 Kirk, Megan            Forest Park             9.14      10.39   8 
 64   188 Potter, Reava          Christiana             10.00      10.41   2 
 65   771 Hill, Brooke           North Stokes            9.90      10.44  11 
 66   775 Shelton, Meghan        North Stokes            9.70      10.48   7 
 67   367 Hairston, Jasmine      Franklin Cou            9.34      10.49  13 
 68   976 Marfurt, Lindsey       Thomas Jeffe            9.89      10.51  13 
 69   274 Spencer, Shaqweeta     East Chapel            10.80      10.53   5 
 70   723 Sweeney, Cassie        Mills Godwin            9.93      10.55  10 
 71  1137 Breeden, Amanda        Unattached              9.60      10.55   1 
 72  1016 Reynolds, Laura        Walt Whitman            9.90      10.62  14 
 73   877 Lucas, Domanique       Riverdale Ba           10.60      10.71   6 
 74   452 Roberson, Courtney     Hayfield Sec           10.00      10.81   1 
 75   482 Atkinson, Christin     Hickory High            9.90      10.82  12 
 76   372 Patterson, Erin        Franklin Cou            9.84      10.82  11 
 77   878 Mayo, Talita           Riverdale Ba           10.59      10.88   7 
 78   567 Porter, Shannon        Jefferson Fo            9.68      11.12   2 
 79   687 Kinghorn, Lauren       McLean HS               9.90      11.14  13 
 80   840 Loman, Lisa            Paul VI High           10.40      11.53   8 
 81   357 Adelson, Virginia      Frank W. Cox           10.00      11.56   4 
 82   318 Ferguson, Tiffany      F.W. Ballou            10.00      11.68   2 
 83   403 Peaks, Crystal         Good Counsel            8.70      11.94  11 
 --  1154 Lindo, Lanaire         Zebulon Bear            8.60        DNF   5 
 --   676 Witt, Lisa             Manchester,V            8.84        DNF  11 
 --   764 McCoy, Shantra         North Staffo            9.84        DNF  12 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.97  1999        Sheena Johnson/Gar-Field                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1084 Lewis, Theresa         Western High            8.01       7.95* 
  2   410 Doyley, Deandra        Unattached              8.42       8.25  
  3   585 Coward, Jacquelyn      Unattached              8.29       8.26  
  4   296 Holloway, Bever-Le     Eleanor Roos            8.30       8.29  
  5   280 Cantey, Krystal        Winslow                 8.50       8.47  
  6   466 Major, Jasmine         Hermitage               8.43       8.50  
  7  1083 Johnson, Tashana       Western High            8.49       8.51  

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:39.82  2004        Bethel                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bethel  'A'                                       1:38.00    1:39.85   1 
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                            1:37.50    1:40.59   1 
  3 Hermitage  'A'                                    1:43.11    1:41.40   2 
  4 Unattached  'A'                                   1:41.20    1:42.26   1 
  5 Friendly High School  'A'                         1:42.60    1:42.84   2 
  6 Largo High  'A'                                   1:41.00    1:42.92   1 
  7 Western High School  'A'                          1:42.30    1:43.74   1 
  8 Centreville HS  'A'                               1:47.53    1:44.73   4 
  9 Manchester,Va  'A'                                1:43.50    1:45.06   2 
 10 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:44.00    1:46.47   2 
 11 Woodrow Wilson-NJ  'A'                            1:41.20    1:46.58   1 
 12 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     1:48.15    1:46.97   5 
 13 Charlottesville  'A'                              1:48.31    1:47.06   5 
 14 Chantilly High School  'A'                        1:46.00    1:47.17   3 
 15 McDonogh School  'A'                              1:48.10    1:47.36   5 
 16 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    1:44.84    1:47.41   2 
 17 Good Counsel High School  'A'                     1:52.40    1:47.81   8 
 18 Potomac-Va  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:47.89   2 
 19 J.W. Robinson Secondary  'A'                      1:46.00    1:48.01   3 
 20 Heritage  'A'                                     1:48.00    1:48.46   4 
 21 Vestavia  'A'                                     1:51.00    1:48.64   7 
 22 RJ Reynolds  'A'                                  1:48.00    1:49.24   4 
 23 Westfield HS  'A'                                 1:49.44    1:49.66   5 
 24 Woodrow Wilson DC  'A'                            1:51.00    1:49.69   7 
 25 Edison High School  'A'                           1:50.70    1:49.71   6 
 26 Bruton H.S.  'A'                                  1:46.07    1:50.06   3 
 27 James Madison  'A'                                1:53.50    1:50.14  10 
 28 West Springfield High School  'A'                 1:50.60    1:50.21   6 
 29 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:49.00    1:50.29   5 
 30 Deep Creek High  'A'                              1:50.24    1:50.33   6 
 31 Oakton High School  'A'                           1:48.00    1:50.41   4 
 32 Western Albemarle  'A'                            1:49.00    1:50.52   5 
 33 George C. Marshall  'A'                           1:52.00    1:50.72   8 
 34 Atlee High School  'A'                            1:50.65    1:50.83   6 
 35 William Fleming H.S  'A'                          1:49.80    1:50.91   6 
 36 Gar-Field High School  'A'                        1:52.00    1:50.95   8 
 37 Blacksburg High  'A'                              1:52.90    1:50.99   9 
 38 H.D. Woodson HS  'A'                              1:45.60    1:51.06   3 
 39 Midlothian H.S.  'A'                              1:52.84    1:51.08   9 
 40 North Stafford  'A'                               1:54.24    1:51.20  11 
 41 Kecoughtan High  'A'                              1:54.24    1:51.75  11 
 42 Paint Branch  'A'                                            1:51.80  12 
 43 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:51.87  12 
 44 Paul VI High School  'A'                          1:52.50    1:52.18   8 
 45 Sherwood High School  'A'                         1:54.00    1:52.36  10 
 46 Langley HS  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:52.49   7 
 47 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:54.00    1:52.62  10 
 48 Mills Godwin  'A'                                 1:54.70    1:52.90  11 
 49 F.W. Ballou  'A'                                  1:48.00    1:53.18   4 
 50 Herndon High School  'A'                          1:58.02    1:53.41  13 
 51 South Lakes  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:53.66   7 
 52 Walt Whitman High School  'A'                     1:52.50    1:53.69   8 
 53 Halifax  County  High School  'A'                 1:53.50    1:53.71   9 
 54 McLean HS  'A'                                    1:54.20    1:53.75  10 
 55 Lee-Davis High School  'A'                        1:53.49    1:53.95   9 
 56 Potomac  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:54.32  12 
 57 Bowie High School  'A'                            1:52.00    1:54.92   7 
 58 Jefferson Forest High School  'A'                 1:54.01    1:55.95  10 
 59 Dunbar Sr. HS  'A'                                1:50.00    1:55.96   6 
 60 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                  1:46.00    1:56.28   3 
 61 Louisa  'A'                                       1:53.10    1:56.99   9 
 62 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                              1:55.00    1:57.06  12 
 63 Hickory High School  'A'                          1:55.00    1:57.74  13 
 64 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         1:53.80    1:57.84  10 
 65 Christiana  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:57.85  12 
 66 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'               1:52.00    2:00.17   7 
 67 Deep Run High School  'A'                         1:53.20    2:00.87   9 
 68 Forsyth Country Day School  'A'                   1:54.30    2:02.02  11 
 69 Denbigh High  'A'                                 1:59.00    2:02.05  13 
 70 Frank W. Cox  'A'                                 1:54.90    2:09.13  11 
 -- Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:47.10         FS   4 
 -- Fort Defiance  'A'                                1:54.80        DNF  11 
 -- Colonial Heights High School  'A'                 1:52.34         DQ   8 
 -- Suitland High School  'A'                         1:46.00         DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:48.15  2004        A.P.Randolph                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                            3:48.00    3:52.01   1 
  2 Unattached  'A'                                   3:54.20    3:54.64   1 
  3 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:59.00    4:00.03   1 
  4 F.W. Ballou  'A'                                  3:53.00    4:03.46   1 
  5 Oakton High School  'A'                           4:02.00    4:05.00   1 
  6 J.W. Robinson Secondary  'A'                      3:58.00    4:05.57   1 
  7 Good Counsel High School  'A'                     4:12.80    4:07.93   3 
  8 Herndon High School  'A'                          4:09.54    4:08.21   2 
  9 Chantilly High School  'A'                        4:09.00    4:09.91   2 
 10 Blacksburg High  'A'                              4:12.00    4:10.99   2 
 11 McLean HS  'A'                                    4:16.47    4:13.30   4 
 12 Walter Johnson  'A'                               4:11.00    4:13.94   2 
 13 West Springfield High School  'A'                 4:13.24    4:15.12   3 
 14 Vestavia  'A'                                     4:15.70    4:15.60   4 
 15 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    4:20.00    4:15.90   5 
 16 Edison High School  'A'                           4:15.20    4:15.96   3 
 17 Winston Churchill  'A'                            4:14.00    4:15.96   3 
 18 St. Catherine's  'A'                              4:17.90    4:17.00   4 
 19 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:17.05   4 
 20 Sherwood High School  'A'                         4:25.60    4:18.24   6 
 21 Paint Branch HS  'A'                              4:14.00    4:18.91   3 
 22 Linganore  'A'                                    4:22.10    4:21.02   5 
 23 Western High School  'A'                          4:10.00    4:21.62   2 
 24 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'               4:20.00    4:23.57   5 
 25 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                  4:18.00    4:24.95   4 
 26 South Lakes  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:25.60   6 
 27 Westfield HS  'A'                                 4:10.44    4:27.65   2 
 28 Frank W. Cox  'A'                                 4:26.00    4:35.52   6 
 29 Christiana  'A'                                   4:26.00    4:37.89   6 
 -- Unattached  'C'                                   4:15.00        DNF   5 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:25.79  1999        Thomas Jefferson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                            9:25.00    9:30.72  
  2 Midlothian H.S.  'A'                              9:41.59    9:35.97  
  3 C. Milton Wright  'A'                             9:50.00    9:45.31  
  4 Vestavia  'A'                                     9:50.40    9:45.64  
  5 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         9:48.24    9:47.03  
  6 Colonial Forge High School  'A'                   9:58.00    9:51.96  
  7 Herndon High School  'A'                          9:44.00    9:55.97  
  8 Winston Churchill  'A'                            9:54.00    9:56.34  
  9 Walt Whitman High School  'A'                     9:59.40    9:56.67  
 10 Blacksburg High  'A'                              9:45.00    9:58.85  
 11 Fairfax High School  'A'                          9:54.44    9:59.15  
 12 Kecoughtan High  'A'                              9:56.00    9:59.37  
 13 Westfield HS  'A'                                 9:54.24   10:01.87  
 14 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                         9:49.00   10:03.94  
 15 Largo High  'A'                                  10:10.00   10:05.81  
 16 Douglas Freeman  'A'                             10:00.00   10:06.26  
 17 West Springfield High School  'A'                 9:59.24   10:08.44  
 18 Oakton High School  'A'                          10:00.00   10:12.81  
 19 North Stafford  'A'                              10:12.67   10:14.45  
 20 Western Albemarle  'A'                           10:00.00   10:14.75  
 21 F.W. Ballou  'A'                                 10:30.00   10:16.20  
 22 Walter Johnson  'A'                              10:15.00   10:17.03  
 23 Mount Tabor  'A'                                 10:10.00   10:18.01  
 24 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                   10:03.00   10:18.21  
 25 Rustburg VA  'A'                                 10:25.10   10:19.56  
 26 Bethel  'A'                                       9:50.00   10:20.10  
 27 Manchester,Va  'A'                               10:15.24   10:21.66  
 28 Langley HS  'A'                                  10:18.00   10:22.92  
 29 Monacan High School  'A'                         10:24.00   10:26.11  
 30 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                10:20.00   10:26.23  
 31 Paul VI High School  'A'                         10:36.30   10:27.32  
 32 Linganore  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:27.48  
 33 Chantilly High School  'A'                       10:04.00   10:27.64  
 34 Centreville HS  'A'                              10:39.73   10:29.14  
 35 RJ Reynolds  'A'                                 10:20.00   10:31.12  
 36 Harrisonburg HS  'A'                             10:28.05   10:31.44  
 37 Mills Godwin  'A'                                10:23.10   10:31.81  
 38 Woodrow Wilson DC  'A'                           10:30.00   10:32.05  
 39 Osbourn Park  'A'                                10:25.00   10:32.64  
 40 Sherwood High School  'A'                        10:40.00   10:32.67  
 41 Atlee High School  'A'                           10:35.44   10:34.08  
 42 Charlottesville  'A'                             10:37.41   10:36.64  
 43 Cave Spring  'A'                                 10:29.00   10:37.63  
 44 Annandale  'A'                                   10:29.54   10:38.05  
 45 Cardinal Gibbons High School  'A'                 9:50.00   10:40.13  
 46 South Lakes  'A'                                 10:20.00   10:41.41  
 47 Woodrow Wilson-NJ  'A'                            9:50.00   10:43.81  
 48 Edison High School  'A'                          10:40.00   10:44.05  
 49 Lee-Davis High School  'A'                       10:37.20   10:45.78  
 50 Pulaski County High School  'A'                  10:35.00   10:46.31  
 51 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                                   10:52.20  
 52 Deep Creek High  'A'                             10:30.24   10:56.35  
 53 Hickory High School  'A'                         10:36.00   11:04.29  
 -- St. Catherine's  'A'                             10:28.90        DNF  
 -- Jefferson Forest High School  'A'                10:11.31        DNF  

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5-09.50  2002        Bonnie Meekins/Oakton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   219 Gatling, Ashley        Deep Creek H         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  2   388 Chavis, Tiffany        Unattached           5-00.00    5-04.00  
  3   824 Bolden, Timberly       Patrick Henr         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  3  2675 Patton, Heather        C.H. Flowers         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  5   215 Artis, Jonee           Deep Creek H         5-06.00   J5-02.00  
  5   531 Barrineau, Sanna       J.W. Robinso         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  5   814 Trizna, Katie          Osbourn Park         5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  5   254 Dillard, Christen      Dover High S         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  9   688 Ney, Megan             McLean HS            5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9   893 Meyer, Beth            Roanoke Cath         5-05.00    5-00.00  
  9   439 Williams, Carey        Harrisonburg         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9  1064 Dettmann, Bridget      Western Albe         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9   136 Wade, Shannon          C.H. Flowers         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 14   938 Trice, Lucy            St. Catherin         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 14   546 Sutey, Ellen           J.W. Robinso         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 14   618 Holiday, Keirra        Largo High           5-02.00    4-10.00  
 14   671 Hite, Alaina           Manchester,V                    4-10.00  
 14   384 Lafontant, Sophia      Gar-Field HI         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14   948 Johnson-Misher, De     Suitland Hig         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 14   653 Johnson, Verniece      Louisa               5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14   896 Jones, Cassidy         Rustburg VA          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14   627 Butler, Rachel         Lee-Davis HI         5-04.00    4-10.00  
 14   143 Sledd, Lauren          Cave Spring          4-10.00    4-10.00  
 14  1096 McConville, Megan      Westfield HS         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 14   567 Porter, Shannon        Jefferson Fo         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14  1067 Goeke, Kathryn         Western Albe         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14  2678 Tiffin, Laura          J.R. Tucker          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14   391 Thomas, Chelsey        Unattached                      4-10.00  
 --  1061 Vanatta, Leah          West Springf         4-10.00         NH  
 --  1049 Gurganus, Sallie       watauga high         5-02.00         NH  
 --   502 Kirby, Wanetta         Huguenot  H.         5-00.00         NH  
 --   718 Didlake, Christin      Mills Godwin         4-10.00         NH  
 --   483 Bosley, Mercedes       Hickory High         4-10.00         NH  
 --  2677 Barnwell, Sakkara      Thomas Jeffe         4-11.00         NH  
 --   146 Brewster, Lizzie       Centreville          5-02.00         NH  
 --   652 Cutright, Allison      Louisa               5-00.00         NH  
 --   746 Altizer, Tara          Nelson Count         4-11.00         NH  
 --   868 Dority, Chanel         RE Lee               5-00.00         NH  
 --   866 Berger, Arianna        RE Lee               4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12-04  2001        Lacy Johnson/UNA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1065 Early, Ashley          Western Albe        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  2  1049 Gurganus, Sallie       watauga high        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  2   719 Gordon, Anne Marie     Mills Godwin        11-01.00   11-00.00  
  4  1145 Tincher, Maggie        Unattached          11-00.00   10-06.00  
  5   983 Yamiguchi, Mari        Thomas Jeffe         9-09.00   10-00.00  
  6   160 Kazuba, Nicole         Chantilly Hi        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  6   103 Reeves, Elizabeth      Broadway Hig         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  6  1063 Atwood, Ashley         Western Albe        10-02.00    9-06.00  
  9   174 Hlavin, Callie         Charlottesvi         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  9  1089 Alter, Betsy           Westfield HS        10-00.00    9-00.00  
  9   552 Robins, Alison         James Madiso         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12   457 Lewis, Carolyn         Heritage             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 12   974 Idrees, Sana           Thomas Jeffe         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 12   536 Ference, Katie         J.W. Robinso         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 12   346 Hull, Lynne            Forsythe C. Day      9-00.00    8-06.00  
 12   183 Weaver, Elizabeth      Charlottesvi         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 12   714 Atwell, Robyn          Mills Godwin         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 12    99 Harris, Danielle       Broadway Hig         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 19   889 Wright, Joanna         RJ Reynolds          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 19   746 Altizer, Tara          Nelson Count         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 19   778 Dewberry, Carrie       northforsyth         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 19   999 Kracke, Abbey          Vestavia             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 19   189 Rufft, Jennalee        Christiana           8-00.00    8-00.00  
 19   247 Thompson, Kelly        Dinwiddie            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 19   986 Hill, Rachel           Turner Ashby         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 26   147 Comber, Dana           Centreville          8-06.00    7-06.00  
 26   246 Harrison, Samantha     Dinwiddie            8-00.00    7-06.00  
 26   565 Lipscomb, Suzy         Jefferson Fo         9-06.00    7-06.00  
 26   657 Blankenship, Saman     Maggie Walke         9-00.00    7-06.00  
 26   643 Gerhold, Jamie         Linganore            8-06.00    7-06.00  
 26   349 Stephenson, Megan      Forsythe C. Day      7-06.00    7-06.00  
 --   373 Scott, Heather         Franklin Cou         8-00.00         NH  
 --   372 Patterson, Erin        Franklin Cou         8-00.00         NH  
 --  1116 Aaron, Melissa         Winston Chur         7-06.00         NH  
 --  1047 Corbin, Candice        watauga high         8-00.00         NH  
 --   760 Bohman, Emma           North Staffo         7-06.00         NH  
 --   790 Downer, Stewi          Oakton High          8-00.00         NH  
 --   584 Cole, Rebecca          Unattached          11-00.00         NH  
 --   449 Masslynn, Abbey        Hayfield Sec         7-06.00         NH  
 --   448 Lukes, Angela          Hayfield Sec         7-06.00         NH  
 --    32 Phiel, Christian       Asheville            8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19-03  1998        Kim Jones/Greensboro Pacesetters            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   650 Woolridge, Janay       Long Reach H        17-08.00   18-03.00  
  2   119 Jenkins, Angela        Buffalo Gap         18-07.00   18-00.25  
  3   462 Carter, Tanique        Hermitage           17-04.00   17-11.50  
  4   826 Smith, Brittany        Patrick Henr        16-08.00   17-07.25  
  5   404 Rogus, Katie           Good Counsel        18-01.00   17-05.00  
  6   649 Long, Tiffani          Long Reach H        18-04.00   17-04.75  
  7   989 Hamilton, Rhondaly     Unattached          18-05.00   17-02.50  
  8   150 Finch, Brittini        Centreville         16-10.00   17-02.00  
  9   741 Springs, Pat           Mount Tabor         18-00.00   17-01.50  
 10  1002 McMillan, Timara       Vestavia            17-01.00   17-00.75  
 11   220 Harvey, Chantill       Deep Creek H        17-05.00   16-10.75  
 11   283 Conley, Courtney       Edison High         16-06.75   16-10.75  
 13   824 Bolden, Timberly       Patrick Henr        17-04.00   16-10.50  
 13   105 Green, Chadnee         Brooke Point        16-09.00   16-10.50  
 15   975 Lauer, Abby            Thomas Jeffe        17-00.00   16-10.25  
 16   780 Green, Deedee          northforsyth        17-08.00   16-08.75  
 17   864 Crutchfield, Kiara     Ragsdale Hig        18-05.00   16-07.75  
 18   759 Beck, Alicia           North Staffo        15-03.00   16-04.75  
 19   674 Michell, Carmenta      Manchester,V        17-06.00   16-04.25  
 19   748 Muhammad, Krystina     Newark High         16-10.00   16-04.25  
 21   388 Chavis, Tiffany        Unattached                     16-03.00  
 21   940 Nelms, Candace         Staunton Riv        17-11.00   16-03.00  
 23   254 Dillard, Christen      Dover High S        17-01.00   16-02.25  
 23   410 Doyley, Deandra        Unattached          18-06.00   16-02.25  
 25   501 Evans, Accaiya         Huguenot  H.        16-05.00   16-00.50  
 26   604 Hanson, Sara           Langley HS          16-05.00   15-11.50  
 27   113 McCoy, Dominique       Bruton H.S.         16-06.00   15-10.50  
 27   717 Collins, Ashley        Mills Godwin        15-08.00   15-10.50  
 29  2657 Jenkins, Alisha        Buffalo Gap         15-11.00   15-09.75  
 30   241 Shoates, Candace       Denbigh High        16-11.00   15-09.25  
 31   668 Cotton, Shaunte        Manchester,V        17-02.00   15-08.50  
 32   548 Day, Veronica          James Madiso        15-04.00   15-05.75  
 32   512 Mujahid, Aishah        I.C. Norcom         16-01.00   15-05.75  
 34   306 Wood, Sossena          Eleanor Roos        16-05.00   15-05.25  
 35   981 Song, Yan              Thomas Jeffe        15-08.00   15-04.75  
 36   900 Groseclose, Erin       Sacred Heart        16-03.00   15-04.00  
 37   224 Torrence, Daniella     Deep Creek H        16-00.00   15-03.50  
 38   177 Kirkland, Dominiqu     Charlottesvi        16-03.00   15-02.50  
 39    74 Grant, Annie           Blacksburg H        16-04.00   15-02.25  
 39   103 Reeves, Elizabeth      Broadway Hig        15-05.50   15-02.25  
 41   191 Lee, Jasmine           Christiansbu        15-02.00   15-01.75  
 42   229 Fuson, Megan           Deep Run Hig        15-11.00   15-01.00  
 43   967 Orr, Ashley            Thomas Dale         17-00.00   15-00.25  
 --  1060 Lewis, Sherrell        West Springf        15-01.00         ND  
 --  1046 Borden, Brittney       watauga high        15-00.00         ND  
 --   871 Carter, Christina      Riverdale Ba        15-05.00         ND  
 --  1119 Gariepy, Audrey        Winston Chur        15-03.00         ND  
 --   766 Wilkins, Carlesia      North Staffo        15-00.00         ND  
 --   807 Hyter, Bethany         Osbourn Park        15-00.00         ND  
 --   893 Meyer, Beth            Roanoke Cath        15-04.00         ND  
 --  1052 Adams, Lauren          West Springf        15-11.00         ND  
 --  1049 Gurganus, Sallie       watauga high        15-02.00         ND  
 --   870 Archield, Segrid       Riverdale Ba        15-04.00         ND  
 --   129 Gaynor, Deneen         C.H. Flowers        15-00.00         ND  
 --   128 Colbert, Imani         C.H. Flowers        15-00.00         ND  
 --   117 Williams, Ashley       Bruton H.S.         17-01.00         ND  
 --   168 Enright, Katie         Chapel Hill         15-00.00         ND  
 --   234 Simonazzi, Elana       Deep Run Hig        15-02.00         ND  
 --   169 Neville, Honr?         Chapel Hill         15-00.00         ND  
 --   243 Turner, Carmen         Denbigh High        16-00.00         ND  
 --   344 Driscoll, Mimi         Forsythe C. Day     15-08.00         ND  
 --   465 Hill, K'Yanna          Hermitage           15-06.00         ND  
 --  1036 Price, Sarah           Walter Johns        15-06.00         ND  
 --   821 Valle, Ebony           Paint Branch        15-00.00         ND  
 --   540 Kaufman, Meridith      J.W. Robinso        15-00.00         ND  
 --   683 Staton, Brooke         McDonogh Sch        16-04.00         ND  
 --   531 Barrineau, Sanna       J.W. Robinso        15-01.00         ND  
 --   786 Dean, Shayla           Northside           15-01.00         ND  
 --   787 Loller, Jenna          Northside           15-11.75         ND  
 --   271 Gaulden, Brittany      East Chapel         15-00.00         ND  
 --   291 Arrington, Antione     Eleanor Roos        16-05.00         ND  
 --   272 Lewis, Samantha        East Chapel         15-00.00         ND  
 --   391 Thomas, Chelsey        Unattached                           ND  
 --   339 Davenport, Portia      Forest Park         16-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 41-09.50  1999        Sheena Johnson/Gar-Field                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   463 Harrison, Queen        Hermitage           39-09.00   39-11.75  
  2   119 Jenkins, Angela        Buffalo Gap         36-03.00   38-04.25  
  3   150 Finch, Brittini        Centreville         34-01.00   38-04.00  
  4   423 Brandon, Shemelia      Halifax  Cou        37-06.00   38-03.00  
  5   512 Mujahid, Aishah        I.C. Norcom         37-00.00   37-11.75  
  6   105 Green, Chadnee         Brooke Point        37-00.00   37-00.75  
  7   266 Rose, Lashawn          E.C. Glass          35-07.00   36-07.25  
  8   627 Butler, Rachel         Lee-Davis HI        37-02.00   36-06.50  
  9  2675 Patton, Heather        C.H. Flowers        36-08.00   36-05.50  
 10   453 Wineglass, Nakeish     Hayfield Sec        36-06.00   36-01.25  
 11   604 Hanson, Sara           Langley HS          35-09.25   35-10.50  
 12   653 Johnson, Verniece      Louisa              35-02.00   35-09.25  
 13   824 Bolden, Timberly       Patrick Henr        36-04.00   35-06.00  
 14   254 Dillard, Christen      Dover High S        35-11.00   35-03.00  
 15   408 Barksdale, Shaday      GW Danville         36-00.00   35-02.00  
 16  1110 Bethel, Jasmine        William Flem        34-09.00   35-00.75  
 17   457 Lewis, Carolyn         Heritage            35-06.00   35-00.50  
 18   854 Gibson, Dionne         Princess Ann        35-02.00   34-11.75  
 19   117 Williams, Ashley       Bruton H.S.         34-00.00   34-11.50  
 20   940 Nelms, Candace         Staunton Riv        35-04.50   34-10.75  
 21  2657 Jenkins, Alisha        Buffalo Gap         34-07.00   34-10.00  
 21   967 Orr, Ashley            Thomas Dale         33-07.75   34-10.00  
 23   220 Harvey, Chantill       Deep Creek H        36-00.00   34-08.75  
 24   374 Taylor, Shanda         Franklin Cou        33-10.00   34-08.25  
 25   283 Conley, Courtney       Edison High         33-05.00   34-06.00  
 26   759 Beck, Alicia           North Staffo        32-10.00   34-04.00  
 27   683 Staton, Brooke         McDonogh Sch        33-10.00   34-03.00  
 28  1109 Ashford, Omni          William Flem        34-05.00   33-10.00  
 29   780 Green, Deedee          northforsyth        33-06.00   33-07.00  
 30    74 Grant, Annie           Blacksburg H        34-02.00   33-06.75  
 31   178 Larson, Kai            Charlottesvi        34-05.00   33-06.25  
 32   893 Meyer, Beth            Roanoke Cath        34-00.00   33-06.00  
 33   672 Keener, Kelly          Manchester,V        33-10.00   33-05.75  
 34   816 Aluko, Jumi            Paint Branch        33-00.00   33-04.50  
 35   748 Muhammad, Krystina     Newark High         35-02.00   33-04.25  
 36   865 Crutchfield, Naadi     Ragsdale Hig        33-00.00   33-02.00  
 37   786 Dean, Shayla           Northside           34-07.75   33-01.50  
 38   787 Loller, Jenna          Northside           33-02.00   33-01.25  
 39   478 Rekas, Liz             Herndon High        32-02.00   33-00.00  
 40   766 Wilkins, Carlesia      North Staffo        32-04.00   32-09.25  
 41  1060 Lewis, Sherrell        West Springf        34-04.00   32-09.00  
 42   773 Little, Erica          North Stokes        36-08.00   32-06.75  
 43   191 Lee, Jasmine           Christiansbu        33-04.00   32-06.00  
 44  1052 Adams, Lauren          West Springf        34-02.00   32-05.75  
 45   830 Fleming, Renetta       Patrick Henr        33-06.00   32-05.50  
 46   287 MA, Samantha           Edison High         32-10.00   32-04.75  
 46   676 Witt, Lisa             Manchester,V        33-10.00   32-04.75  
 48   530 Barnett, Ashley        J.W. Robinso        32-00.00   32-04.50  
 49   291 Arrington, Antione     Eleanor Roos        36-04.00   32-04.25  
 50    46 Witcher, Brittany      Atlee High S        33-07.50   32-04.00  
 51   272 Lewis, Samantha        East Chapel         33-05.00   32-03.50  
 52   381 Bell, Shardavia        Gar-Field HI        32-06.00   32-01.00  
 52   991 Battle, Jessica        Varina High         32-06.00   32-01.00  
 54   439 Williams, Carey        Harrisonburg        32-00.50   32-00.75  
 55   543 Saddler, Alisha        J.W. Robinso        32-00.00   32-00.00  
 --   112 Kim, Soo               Bruton H.S.         33-00.00         ND  
 --   981 Song, Yan              Thomas Jeffe        32-04.00         ND  
 --   344 Driscoll, Mimi         Forsythe C. Day     32-04.00         ND  
 --   425 Coleman, Leanora       Halifax  Cou        33-04.00         ND  
 --  1036 Price, Sarah           Walter Johns        33-08.00         ND  
 --  1137 Breeden, Amanda        Unattached          33-00.00         ND  
 --  1064 Dettmann, Bridget      Western Albe        34-00.00         ND  
 --  1062 Albertson, Holly       Western Albe        32-00.00         ND  
 --   364 Tracey, India          Frank W. Cox        29-09.00         ND  
 --   138 Crawford, Tina         Cave Spring         32-10.00         ND  
 --   177 Kirkland, Dominiqu     Charlottesvi        33-09.00         ND  
 --   265 Johnson, Desha         E.C. Glass          34-05.00         ND  
 --   243 Turner, Carmen         Denbigh High        32-00.00         ND  
 --   870 Archield, Segrid       Riverdale Ba        32-04.00         ND  
 --   828 Carney, Breanna        Patrick Henr        33-08.00         ND  
 --   588 Holbrook, Jessica      Unattached          32-00.00         ND  
 --   808 Laatsch, Jamie         Osbourn Park        32-00.00         ND  
 --   241 Shoates, Candace       Denbigh High        32-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48-04.50  2002        Lindsay Neuberger/F.W.Cox                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   632 Howard, Kathy          Lee-Davis HI        41-03.00   43-03.50  
  2   225 Wade, Jessica          Deep Creek H        38-03.00   39-08.25  
  3   190 Creasy, Hope           Christiansbu        38-06.50   37-08.00  
  4   267 Smith, Antoinette      E.C. Glass          40-00.00   37-06.75  
  5   853 Wright, Rachelle       Potomac             41-03.00   37-02.25  
  6   424 Coleman, Ashlee        Halifax  Cou        36-06.00   36-01.25  
  7  1090 Amy, Kodat             Westfield HS        34-10.00   35-05.00  
  8   962 Koroma, Samella        TC Williams         38-00.25   35-04.00  
  9   985 Hall, Misty            Turner Ashby        35-11.00   35-02.50  
 10   474 Kammer, Jenny          Herndon High        35-09.50   35-00.00  
 11   102 Newlen, Samnatha       Broadway Hig        34-02.00   34-10.50  
 12   919 Falaiye, Sola          South Lakes         35-00.00   34-03.75  
 13   383 Gussie, Brandy         Gar-Field HI        35-08.00   34-02.50  
 14   113 McCoy, Dominique       Bruton H.S.         38-04.00   34-01.75  
 14  1129 Hairston, Racquel      Woodrow Wils        34-04.00   34-01.75  
 16   579 Best, Katie            Unattached          34-01.00   34-00.50  
 17   783 McGriff, Michaela      northforsyth        34-06.00   33-07.00  
 18   858 Harder, Alfreda        Pulaski Coun        38-05.00   33-02.25  
 19  1046 Borden, Brittney       watauga high        33-03.50   33-01.00  
 20   526 Robinson, K'Lynne      J.R. Tucker         32-11.00   33-00.75  
 21   960 Blackburn, Zachlyn     Tazewell            36-01.00   32-09.25  
 22   529 Anim-Yankah, Sandr     J.W. Robinso        34-00.00   32-06.00  
 23   382 Crocker, Amber         Gar-Field HI        34-08.00   32-03.75  
 24   481 Abernathy, Alana       Hickory High        32-06.00   32-01.75  
 25   165 Von Hoene, Melissa     Chantilly Hi        33-00.00   31-07.00  
 26   461 Bertram, Kim           Hermitage           32-00.00   31-06.50  
 27    75 Jackson, Ciara         Blacksburg H        32-06.00   31-04.75  
 28  1091 Banks, Ariel           Westfield HS        33-10.00   31-03.00  
 --  1108 Morrison, Deirdra      Wilkes Centr        31-00.00         ND  
 --  1107 McCurdy, Candinda      Wilkes Centr        25-00.00         ND  
 --   578 Alexander, Dana        Unattached          32-06.00         ND  
 --   966 Todd, Taytra           The Potomac         33-06.00         ND  
 --   673 Marinacci, Jennife     Manchester,V        36-10.00         ND  
 --   661 Frierson, Danielle     Maggie Walke        35-06.00         ND  
 --   592 Rotella, Jamie         Unattached          32-08.00         ND  
 --   414 Anderson, Deronah      H.D. Woodson        32-00.00         ND  
 --   419 Robinson, Brittany     H.D. Woodson        28-00.00         ND  
 --    13 Cyrus, Maya            Archbishop C        33-00.00         ND  
 --   628 Dix, Teri              Lee-Davis HI        32-09.00         ND  
 --  2657 Jenkins, Alisha        Buffalo Gap         32-00.00         ND  
 --   317 Burgess, Felica        F.W. Ballou         35-00.00         ND  
 --   239 Jones, Hannah          Denbigh High        32-00.00         ND  
 --   235 Britt, Kimberly        Denbigh High        32-00.00         ND  
 --   509 Craig, Fechon          I.C. Norcom         32-08.00         ND  
 --   375 Tyree, Angelique       Franklin Cou        32-06.00         ND  
 --   507 Cherry, Frances        I.C. Norcom         32-00.00         ND  
 --   514 Thorton, Trisha        I.C. Norcom         32-00.00         ND  
 --   111 Williams, Jennifer     Brookville          32-03.50         ND  
 --    17 Taylor, Jalisa         Archbishop C        33-00.00         ND  
 --   369 Jones, Erika           Franklin Cou        32-10.00         ND  
 --   112 Kim, Soo               Bruton H.S.         35-04.00         ND  


Return to Top

Email | About