MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




4A State Championship
Maryland Indoor State Championships History
Hosted By:
1991-02-19

Indoor Track & Field
1991 State Championships
4a Results
Results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls 55 Meter Dash 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                      Prelims
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Robinson, Ebony          11  Eleanor Roosevelt               7.1 Q
  2 Cole, Kisha              11  Seneca Valley                   7.4 Q
  3 Thomas, Jennifer         12  Largo                           7.2 Q
  4 Maynard, Tamick          12  Glen Burnie                     7.4 Q
  5 Robinson, Candice        11  Largo                           7.3 Q
  6 Smith, Catrina           12  Eleanor Roosevelt               7.4 Q
  7 Archie, Ulanda            9  Meade                           7.4
  8 Washington, Titisha      11  Old Mill                        7.5
  8 William, Chelsea         11  Meade                           7.5
 10 Smith, Robin             10  Walter Johnson                  7.7
 11 Mobley, Latina           11  Springbrook                     7.8
 11 Addison, Keisha           9  Glen Burnie                     7.8
 13 Weir, Sophia             10  Wheaton                         7.9
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Robinson, Ebony          11  Eleanor Roosevelt               7.0    10
  2 Thomas, Jennifer         12  Largo                           7.1     8
  3 Robinson, Candice        11  Largo                           7.3     6
  4 Maynard, Tamick          12  Glen Burnie                     7.3     4
  5 Cole, Kisha              11  Seneca Valley                   7.4     2
  6 Smith, Catrina           12  Eleanor Roosevelt               7.6     1
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ebony          11  Eleanor Roosevelt              40.9    10
  2 Cole, Kisha              11  Seneca Valley                  41.9     8
  3 Chinn, Beverly            9  Eleanor Roosevelt              42.4     6
  4 William, Chelsea         11  Meade                          42.8     4
  5 Thomas, Jennifer         12  Largo                          42.8     2
  6 Washington, Titisha      11  Old Mill                       43.7     1
  7 Middleton, Tanieka        9  Chesapeake                     44.0   
  8 Gelb, Alexis              9  Walt Whitman                   44.5
  9 Jones, Sheryl            12  Eleanor Roosevelt              44.8
 10 Sullivan, Kathy          12  Einstein                       45.5 
 11 Miller, Natalie          12  Bethesda-CC                    46.1
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCray, Adrienne         11  North County                 1:21.1    10
  2 Wilson, Tawana           11  Meade                        1:21.2     8
  3 Chinn, Beverly            9  Eleanor Roosevelt            1:21.3     6
  4 Simmons, Amanda          11  Meade                        1:22.1     4
  5 Jones, Sheryl            12  Eleanor Roosevelt            1:22.5     2
  6 Radden, Erica            10  Eleanor Roosevelt            1:24.3     1
  7 Skinner, Tamieka         12  Springbrook                  1:25.7
  8 Anderson, Betsy          12  Severna Park                 1:26.1
  9 Field, Elizabeth         10  Churchill                    1:27.4
 10 Smith, Heather           10  Glen Burnie                  1:36.2
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matters, Nickie          10  Old Mill                     2:31.6    10
  2 Curtis, Patricia         11  Oxon Hill                    2:31.7     8
  3 Starke, Tracy            10  Chesapeake                   2:31.8     6
  4 Battat, Anna             10  Walt Whitman                 2:33.4     4
  5 Pugh, Syhnia             12  Suitland                     2:33.5     1.5
  6 Wylde, Erin               9  Severna Park                 2:33.5     1.5
  7 Simons, Torrey           11  Walter Johnson               2:34.9
  8 Bushrod, Dana            11  Oxon Hill                    2:35.9
  9 Ring, Heather            12  Eleanor Roosevelt            2:37.6
 10 Bell, Amy                10  Meade                        2:39.0
 11 McCray, Adrienne         11  North County                 2:39.7 
 12 Smith, Heather           10  Glen Burnie                  2:41.3
 13 Johnson Brandi           12  Broadneck                    2:42.6
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Tracy              11  Oxon Hill                    5:23.2    10
  2 Macknet, Fran            11  Severna Park                 5:23.4     8
  3 Necessar, Stacey         10  Chesapeake                   5:23.5     6
  4 Moffitt, Deborah         12  Meade                        5:51.4     4
  5 Ring, Heather            12  Eleanor Roosevelt            6:00.7     2
  6 Bartesiew, Carol         11  Walt Whitman                 6:07.8     1
  7 Torchia, Claire          10  Bethesda-CC                  6:13.3
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Tracy              11  Oxon Hill                   11:53.1    10
  2 Novak, Jennie            11  Frederick                   12:02.7     8
  3 Mackney, Fran            11  Severna Park                12:13.8     6
  4 Light, Jennifer          10  Chesapeake                  12:17.2     4
  5 Botteon, Tisha           11  Perry Hall                  12:30.0     2
  6 Silate, Cindy            11  Glen Burnie                 12:42.6     1
  7 Peyser, Rachel           10  Walt Whitman                12:44.5
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                      Prelims
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Moore, Tyra              11  Largo                           8.4 Q
  2 Engram, Tee Tee          11  Woodlawn                        8.9 Q
  3 Anderson, Sandy          12  Woodlawn                        9.0 Q
  4 Tolley, Amy              11  Old Mill                        9.0 Q
  5 Domneys, Raina            9  Old Mill                        9.1 Q
  6 Allen, Jolanda           11  Broadneck                       9.2 Q
  7 Wright, Denita           12  Glen Burnie                     9.2
  8 Simons, Torrey           11  Walter Johnson                  9.3
  9 Pinkne, Carlette         10  Crossland                       9.4
 10 Crowe, Katia              9  Seneca Valley                   9.4
 11 Hines, Keisha            12  Oxon Hill                       9.8
 12 Woodard, Michel          10  Walt Whitman                    9.9
 13 McElroy, Jamelia         11  Suitland                       10.0
 14 Wright, Natasha          12  Queen Anne's                   10.2
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Moore, Tyra              11  Largo                           8.4    10
  2 Anderson, Sandy          12  Woodlawn                        8.8     8
  3 Engram, Tee Tee          11  Woodlawn                        9.0     6
  4 Tolley, amy              11  Old Mill                        9.0     4
  5 Domneys, Raina            9  Old Mill                        9.2     2
  6 Allen, Jolanda           11  Broadneck                       9.3     1
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt                                         1:47.8    10
  2 Largo                                                     1:48.2     8
  3 Meade                                                     1:50.0     6
  4 Glen Burnie                                               1:52.3     4
  5 Old Mill                                                  1:52.5     2
  6 Bowie                                                     1:54.0     1
  7 Woodlawn                                                  1:54.7
  8 Walt Whitman                                              1:56.3
  9 Springbrook                                               1:57.5
 10 Gaithersburg                                              2:01.2
 11 Bethesda-CC                                               2:03.8
 -- Oxon Hill                                                     DQ
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt                                         4:09.8    10
  2 Meade                                                     4:16.4     8
  3 Old Mill                                                  4:18.9     6
  4 Friendly                                                  4:20.7     4
  5 Dulaney                                                   4:25.9     2
  6 Bowie                                                     4:26.0     1
  7 Oxon Hill                                                 4:27.4
  8 Chesapeake                                                4:27.9
  9 Springbrook                                               4:32.2
 10 Churchill                                                 4:35.9
 11 Walter Johnson                                            4:38.6
 12 Walt Whitman                                              4:43.8
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chesapeake                                               10:10.8    10
  2 Meade                                                    10:16.9     8
  3 Old Mill                                                 10:21.2     6
  4 Walt Whitman                                             10:22.6     4
  5 Severna Park                                             10:34.0     2
  6 Broadneck                                                10:37.7     1
  7 Dulaney                                                  10:41.8
  8 Suitland                                                 10:45.1
  9 Walter Johnson                                           11:00.7
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt                                        11:02.7
 11 Largo                                                    11:03.8
 12 Oxon Hill                                                11:04.0
 13 Einstein                                                 11:11.4
 14 Bethesda-CC                                              11:24.7
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Tyra              11  Largo                       5-02.00    10
  2 Radden, Erica            10  Eleanor Roosevelt           5-00.00     8
  3 Winston, Nicole          12  Friendly                    5-00.00     6
  4 Dritschi, Andrea         12  Walt Whitman                5-00.00     4
  5 Wetzel, Kathy            12  Arundel                     4-10.00     2
  6 Smith, Katrina           12  Eleanor Roosevelt           4-08.00     1
  7 Anderson, Sandy          12  Wootton                     4-08.00
  7 Patterson, Shea          10  Suitland                    4-08.00
  7 Robert, Jennifer         12  Perry Hall                  4-08.00
 10 Howard, Chantay          12  Wootton                     4-06.00
 10 Smith, Michelle          10  Old Mill                    4-06.00
 10 McCray, Adrienne         11  North County                4-06.00
 10 Rush, Nurisha            11  Walt Whitman                4-06.00
 14 Jakos. Elizabeth         12  Springbrook                 4-04.00
 
Girls Shot Put 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kim             12  Friendly                   39-00.00    10
  2 Felton, Sharla           12  Crossland                  32-03.50     8
  3 Jones, Tammy             11  Suitland                   31-10.00     6
  4 Reusing, Amy             10  Old Mill                   31-08.50     4
  5 Caple, Stephanie         12  Dulaney                    31-08.00     2
  6 Anderson, Cindy          12  Woodlawn                   30-11.50     1
  7 Herbert, Cindy           11  Chesapeake                 30-10.50
  8 Humphrey, Jessica        12  Springbrook                30-07.00
  9 McIntosh, Kionna         12  Oxon Hill                  30-06.25
 10 Smith, Michelle          10  Old Mill                   30-06.00
 11 Reed, Misean             10  Quince Orchard             28-00.00
 12 Wood, Winonah             9  Wootton                    25-10.00
 13 Satinsky, Sara            9  Walter Johnson             24-10.00
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  
================================================================================
SEMI-FINALS
  1 Cunningham, James        12  Crossland                       6.2 Q
  2 Lowe, Anthony            12  Meade                           6.3 Q
  3 Ransome, Tony            11  La Plata                        6.4 Q
  4 Lewis, Jermaine          11  Eleanor Roosevelt               6.4 Q
  5 Marsh, Roy               12  Perry Hall                      6.5 Q
  6 Simmons, Rod             12  Wheaton                         6.5 Q
  7 Johnson, Derric          11  Old Mill                        6.5
  8 Rainey, Toyan            11  Crossland                       6.6
  9 Williams, Marvin         12  Old Mill                        6.7
 10 Henry, Dedrick           12  Oxon Hill                       6.7
 11 Beard, Chalmers          11  Glen Burnie                     6.8
 11 Blockton, Derrick        11  Broadneck                       6.8
 13 Frazier, Eric            10  Glen Burnie                     7.0
 14 Mueckett, Darnil         12  Einstein                        7.1
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Cunningham, James        12  Crossland                       6.0    10
  2 Lewis, Jermaine          11  Eleanor Roosevelt               6.2     8
  3 Ransome, Tony            11  La Plata                        6.4     6
  4 Marsh, Roy               12  Perry Hall                      6.4     4
  5 Lowe, Anthony            12  Meade                           6.4     2
  6 Simmons, Rod             12  Wheaton                         6.6     1
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jermaine          11  Eleanor Roosevelt              36.2    10
  2 Bemmer, Joe              11  Suitland                       36.3     8
  3 Marsh, Roy               12  Perry Hall                     36.4     6
  4 Williams, Shante         11  Eleanor Roosevelt              37.1     4
  5 Romney, Willie           12  Friendly                       37.8     2
  6 Beatty, Will             10  Largo                          37.9     1
  7 Arrington, Calvin        11  Bowie                          38.0 
  8 McMilli, Jermain         10  Gaithersburg                   38.5
  9 Bannister, Tim           12  Springbrook                    39.2
 10 Raynor, Phil             12  Meade                          39.2
 11 Brown, Sam               11  Springbrook                    39.6
 12 Ameush, Trenton          11  Frederick                      39.6
 13 McGraw, Darrell          10  Woodlawn                       39.8
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romney, Willie           12  Friendly                     1:08.2    10
  2 Beamer, Joe              11  Suitland                     1:08.3     8
  3 Wilkens, Omar            12  Eleanor Roosevelt            1:08.4     6
  4 Thomas, Jay              12  chesapeake                   1:09.3     4
  5 Sardall, George          12  Wootton                      1:09.6     2
  6 Diaz, Cesar              12  Perry Hall                   1:10.8     1
  7 Jones, Richard           12  Meade                        1:11.2    
  8 Thompson, John           12  Springbrook                  1:11.3
  9 Gawin, Kris              11  Walter Johnson               1:12.6
 10 Parvis, Matt             12  Springbrook                  1:12.7
 11 Bardecki, Larry          10  Seneca Valley                1:13.3
 12 Dubisette, Mark          12  Largo                        1:15.6
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Tim             11  Broadneck                    2:06.1    10
  2 Ferrell, Kevin           12  Eleanor Roosevelt            2:06.1     8
  3 Koranyi, Balazs          11  Walter Johnson               2:06.2     6
  4 McKinney, Aaron           9  Bowie                        2:06.8     4
  5 Asfaha, Amanuel          12  Blair                        2:07.2     2
  6 Sokoloff, Mike           12  Chesapeake                   2:08.4     0.5
  6 Burleson, Ray            12  Meade                        2:08.4     0.5
  8 Richardson, Ray          11  Suitland                     2:08.7
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koranyi, Balazs          11  Walter Johnson               4:33.1    10
  2 Ellis, Matt              12  Bethesda-CC                  4:34.4     8
  3 Boetig, Scott            11  Old Mill                     4:37.7     6
  4 Burleson, Ray            12  Meade                        4:42.3     4
  5 Nance, Chris             11  Perry Hall                   4:45.6     2
  6 Stine, Jeff              12  La Plata                     4:46.5     1
  7 Asfaha, Amanuel          12  Blair                        4:47.1  
  8 Levy, Duane              12  Largo                        4:50.4
  9 Henderson, Marc          12  Oxon Hill                    4:51.4
 10 Azure, Chris             12  Bowie                        4:56.3
 11 Eng, Tom                 12  Walter Johnson               5:05.6
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Dave               12  Broadneck                   10:11.8    10
  2 Sneede, Sheridan         12  Glen Burnie                 10:14.9     8
  3 Levy, Duane              12  Largo                       10:15.0     6 
  4 Harry, Troy              10  Quince Orchard              10:18.9     4
  5 Carter, Kevin            11  Springbrook                 10:22.9     2
  6 Chambers, Rick           12  Broadneck                   10:25.9     1
  7 Boetig, Scott            11  Old Mill                    10:32.5
  8 Bartolo, Anthony         11  La Plata                    10:44.3
  9 Kushwah, Imranul         12  Wheaton                     10:45.1
 10 Velez, Campo             11  Quince Orchard              10:46.5
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  
================================================================================
SEMI-FINALS
  1 McMillia, Rocky          11  Old Mill                        8.4 Q
  2 Williams, Shante         11  Eleanor Roosevelt               8.9 Q
  3 Gruzenski, Marc          11  Broadneck                       9.0 Q
  3 Lows, Anthony            12  Meade                           9.0 Q
  5 Blockton, Derrick        11  Broadneck                       9.1 Q
  6 Kunkel, Mike             12  Glen Burnie                     9.2 Q
  7 Henry, Dedrick           12  Oxon Hill                       9.2
  8 Pianalto, David          12  Quince Orchard                  9.3
  9 Patterson, Jesse         10  Bethesda-CC                     9.4
 10 Watson, Robert           12  Largo                           9.4
 11 Shoultz, Damon           12  Woodlawn                        9.8
 12 Richards, Dion           12  Wheaton                         9.9
 13 Wilson, Eric             12  Woodlawn                       10.0
 14 Tucker, Derrick          12  Suitland                       10.7
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
FINAL
  1 McMillia, Rocky          11  Old Mill                        7.7    10
  2 Shoultz, Damon           12  Woodlawn                        7.7     8
  3 Wilson, Eric             12  Woodlawn                        7.8     6
  4 Tucker, Derrick          12  Suitland                        7.8     4
  5 Williams, Shante         11  Eleanor Roosevelt               7.9     2
  6 Lowe, Anthony            12  Meade                            NT     1
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade                                                     1:36.3     9
  1 Bowie                                                     1:36.3     9
  3 Perry Hall                                                1:36.5     6
  4 Broadneck                                                 1:37.5     4
  5 Crossland                                                 1:38.1     2
  6 Gaithersburg                                              1:38.4     1
  7 Northwestern                                              1:40.4   
  8 Quince Orchard                                            1:40.8
  9 Seneca Valley                                             1:42.1
 -- Largo                                                         DQ
 -- Einstein                                                      DQ
 -- Randallstown                                                  DQ
 -- Springbrook                                                  DNF
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt                                         3:31.6    10
  2 Chesapeake                                                3:37.6     8
  3 Largo                                                     3:37.8     6
  4 Meade                                                     3:39.9     4
  5 Perry Hall                                                3:42.5     2
  6 Bowie                                                     3:42.6     1
  7 Springbrook                                               3:43.2
  8 Old Mill                                                  3:44.2
  9 Walter Johnson                                            3:49.9
 10 Wootton                                                   3:50.4
 -- Friendly                                                      DQ
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broadneck                                                 8:26.3    10
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt                                         8:27.7     8
  3 Severna Park                                              8:30.1     6
  4 Bowie                                                     8:32.3     4
  5 Meade                                                     8:33.8     2
  6 Dulaney                                                   8:36.4     1
  7 Glen Burnie                                               8:39.4
  8 Suitland                                                  8:40.2
  9 Largo                                                     8:40.2
 10 Quince Orchard                                            8:51.6
 11 Walter Johnson                                            9:02.4
 12 Winston Churchill                                         9:12.7
 -- Wheaton                                                       DQ
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tracy           12  Suitland                    6-08.00    10
  2 Barr, Derrick            11  Meade                       6-04.00     8
  3 Boyd, Galen              12  Suitland                    6-04.00     6
  4 McDowell, Michael        11  Glen Burnie                 6-02.00     3
  5 Shoultz, Damon           12  Woodlawn                    6-02.00     3
  6 Schuhmache, Jens         12  Seneca Valley               6-02.00     1
  7 Jordan, Duane            12  High Point                  6-02.00
  8 Barber, Don              12  Wheaton                     5-10.00
  9 Tillman, Bryan           12  Eleanor Roosevelt           5-10.00
 10 Williams, Marvin         12  Old Mill                    5-08.00
 11 Bakare, Rafiu            11  Springbrook                 5-06.00
 12 Lowe, Anthony            12  Meade                       5-06.00
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jeff             12  Meade                      13-06.00    10
  2 Miller, Eric             12  Meade                      13-06.00     8
  3 Richardson, Ray          11  Suitland                   13-00.00     6
  4 Garalde, Brian           12  Chesapeake                 12-06.00     4
  5 Glock, Bryan             11  Meade                      12-06.00     2
  6 Cauthen, Rob             12  Dulaney                    12-00.00     1
  7 Yurwitz, Chris           10  Old Mill                   11-06.00
  8 Blackwell, Robert        12  Broadneck                  11-06.00
  9 Newby, Tim               11  Old Mill                   11-00.00
 10 Balmases, Brian          10  Dulaney                    11-00.00  
 11 Haynes, Jammel           12  Suitland                    9-06.00
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horn, Ted                12  Gaithersburg               48-10.25    10
  2 Leiderman, Marc          12  Wheaton                    46-11.50     8
  3 Adams, Charles           10  Perry Hall                 46-09.50     6
  4 Williams, Lavon          12  Largo                      45-02.50     4
  5 Grown, Jason             12  Severna Park               43-07.00     2
  6 Calame, Adrian           11  Largo                      43-05.00     1
  7 Schwenke, Eric           11  Broadneck                  42-01.00
  8 Andrews, John            12  Suitland                   41-03.75
  9 Truslow, Danny           12  Friendly                   40-08.75
 10 Sheppard, Dan            12  Glen Burnie                40-05.00 
 11 Cain, Colin              10  Wheaton                    37-11.00
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eleanor Roosevelt           67        2) Largo                      44
    3) Meade                       42        4) Old Mill                   35
    5) Oxon Hill                   28        6) Chesapeake                 26
    7) Friendly                    20        8) Severna Park               17.5
    9) Woodlawn                    16       10) Walt Whitman               13
   11) North County                10       11) Seneca Valley              10
   13) Glen Burnie                  9       14) Frederick                   8
   14) Crossland                    8       16) Suitland                    7.5
   17) Dulaney                      4       18) Arundel                     2
   18) Perry Hall                   2       18) Bowie                       2
   18) Broadneck                    2
 
                   Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eleanor Roosevelt           56        2) Meade                      50.5
    3) Suitland                    42        4) Broadneck                  35
    5) Perry Hall                  29        6) Largo                      18
    6) Bowie                       18        8) Woodlawn                   17
    9) Chesapeake                  16.5     10) Walter Johnson             16
   10) Old Mill                    16       12) Friendly                   12
   12) Crossland                   12       14) Gaithersburg               11
   14) Glen Burnie                 11       16) Bethesda-CC                 8
   16) Severna Park                 8       18) La Plata                    7
   18) Wheaton                      7       20) Quince Orchard              4
   21) Springbrook                  2       21) Wootton                     2
   21) Blair                        2       21) Dulaney                     2



Return to Top

Email | About