MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Dickinson HS Meet #2
Dickinson College HS Invitational History
Hosted By: Dickinson
Carlisle, Pennsylvania
2016-01-16

Licensed to Dickinson College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2016 07:11 PM
                      Dickinson College HS Indoor Meet #2                      
                           Carlisle PA  - 1/16/2016                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   HS Record: H 9:49.5h  1999        , Wm. Penn HS (York PA)                   
                         Haper, Thomas, Patterson, Anthony                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cumberland Valley  'A'                             10:26.89  
  2 Herndon  'A'                                       10:28.78  
  3 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                    10:29.86  
  4 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                10:30.86  
  5 Delone Catholic  'A'                               10:57.14  
  6 Liberty High School  'B'                           10:58.61  
  7 Liberty High School  'A'                           11:02.24  
  8 Mifflinburg  'A'                                   11:07.57  
  9 Urbana High School  'A'                            11:08.09  
 10 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                      11:12.64  
 11 State College Area High School  'A'                11:17.97  
 12 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                     11:18.85  
 13 CH Flowers High School  'A'                        11:21.13  
 14 Central Dauphin  'A'                               11:25.78  
 15 South Carroll High School  'A'                     11:40.01  
 16 Westminster High School  'A'                       11:40.83  
 17 Westminster High School  'B'                       12:03.76  
 18 State College Area High School  'B'                12:08.58  
 19 Urbana High School  'B'                            12:16.62  
 20 Liberty High School  'C'                           12:38.44  
 21 Urbana High School  'C'                            13:06.06  
 22 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'B'                    13:12.48  
 -- Central Dauphin  'B'                                     DQ   Finished too soon
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   HS Record: H 8:19.1h  1988        , State College HS                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                       8:36.56  
  2 Easton Area  'A'                                    8:36.64  
  3 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     8:45.79  
  4 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  8:51.29  
  5 Cumberland Valley  'A'                              8:59.96  
  6 Liberty High School  'A'                            9:01.05  
  7 CH Flowers High School  'A'                         9:13.16  
  8 Westminster High School  'A'                        9:14.79  
  9 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                       9:14.84  
 10 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                  9:17.71  
 11 Herndon  'A'                                        9:19.40  
 12 Central Dauphin  'B'                                9:21.92  
 13 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'B'                     9:23.49  
 14 Chambersburg  'A'                                   9:24.16  
 15 Cumberland Valley  'B'                              9:26.30  
 16 Mifflinburg  'A'                                    9:34.78  
 17 Northern  'A'                                       9:46.84  
 18 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 9:49.13  
 19 South Carroll High School  'A'                      9:51.73  
 20 Liberty High School  'B'                           10:02.67  
 21 Randallstown High School  'A'                      10:09.53  
 22 Urbana High School  'B'                            10:10.12  
 23 Urbana High School  'A'                            10:13.66  
 24 Central Dauphin  'A'                               10:33.27  
 25 Donegal  'A'                                       10:34.81  
 26 State College Area High School  'B'                10:39.59  
 27 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'C'                    10:40.10  
 28 South Carroll High School  'B'                     10:49.47  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   HS Record: H  8.1h  1996        Brandi Cooper, Wm. Penn HS (York PA)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wylie, Rachel             11 State Colleg              8.85   3 
  2 Roney, Jessica            11 Randallstown              8.88   3 
  3 Rohrbach, Jordan          11 State Colleg              9.16   5 
  4 Stauffer, Zoe             11 Spring Grove              9.23   4 
  5 Grabowski, Abby           11 Urbana High               9.26   1 
  6 Johnson, Tre'j            12 Randallstown              9.29  14 
  7 Lanier, Taja              12 Tuscarora Hi              9.34   3 
  8 Kennedy, Kelsie           12 Mifflin Coun              9.35   2 
  9 Alston, Aidan             12 National Aca              9.38   2 
 10 Alston, Alnisa            12 Easton Area               9.44   4 
 11 Forrester, Taylor         11 Dallastown                9.45   5 
 12 Merrifield, Heather       12 Hughesville               9.48   2 
 13 Katelan, Danielle         12 Hempfield (3              9.57   4 
 14 Hicks, Dyonne             12 CH Flowers H              9.61   1 
 15 Markoff, Natalie          10 Tuscarora Hi              9.65   7 
 16 Hance, Caroline           10 Chambersburg              9.70   5 
 17 Craig, Liana              10 State Colleg              9.78  10 
 18 James, Ani                 9 Linganore Hi              9.88   6 
 19 Millken, Brianna          11 Delone Catho              9.90   3 
 20 Topper, Rachel            12 Gettysburg A              9.91  14 
 21 Pernell, Sarah            10 Francis Scot              9.93   7 
 22 Purnell, Nazirah          11 Williamsport              9.95   8  9.944
 23 Brehm, Lindsey            12 Bermudian Sp              9.95   8  9.948
 24 Platon, Natalie           11 Hempfield (3             10.00   8 
 25 Overby, Madison           11 Spring Grove             10.05   6 
 26 Breisch, Kiersten         11 Urbana High              10.06   6 
 27 Arndt, Cassie             12 Liberty High             10.09   6 
 28 Bressler, Madison         10 Mifflin Coun             10.45   9 
 29 James, Deandra            12 CH Flowers H             10.50   1 
 30 Whitten, Paige               Eastern York             10.57  15  Dud Shell Clock Not
 31 Jones, Imani              11 Our Lady of              10.61   5 
 32 Pennings, Carson          10 New Oxford               10.64   2 
 33 Langille, Sarah            9 South Carrol             10.66   9 
 34 Folly, Nakia              11 Williamsport             10.74  10 
 35 Subedi, Smirti            12 Herndon                  10.77  10 
 36 Clark, Paris              12 Our Lady of              10.78   7 
 37 Green, Alise              12 Academy of t             10.79  15  Dud Shell Clock Not
 38 Hajzus, Sarah             11 Urbana High              10.85   9 
 39 Ellis, Kirsten            12 Herndon                  10.97  12 
 40 James, Emily              11 South Carrol             11.02  11 
 41 Grove, Ashton             11 Chambersburg             11.04   9 
 42 Glendenning, Marell       10 South Carrol             11.05  13 
 43 Desmond, Casey            10 Eastern York             11.07  14 
 44 Fuentes, Ashley           12 Chambersburg             11.10  11 
 45 Bielski, Emily            11 Mifflin Coun             11.11  10 
 46 Bookert, Aja              11 Hempfield (3             11.28   8 
 47 Eckenrode, Jayne          11 Liberty High             11.46  12 
 48 Cassidy, Isabelle         11 Academy of t             11.51  12 
 49 Barcikowski, Megan        10 Liberty High             11.72  11 
 50 Monninger, Andrea          9 Tuscarora Hi             11.90  13 
 51 Plank, Isabel              9 Cumberland V             12.02   7 
 52 Callaghan, Megan          12 Susquenita               12.10  13 
 53 Shepko, Angela            10 Gov. Thomas              12.57  13 
 54 Lathrop, Haley            11 Cedar Cliff              13.10  11 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   HS Record: H  7.4h  1988        Brett Shields, Harrisburg HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Ian                12 Our Lady of               7.99   3 
  2 Oldt, Conner              12 Williamsport              8.01   1 
  3 Brown, Ali                12 Chambersburg              8.12   5 
  4 Eyler, Dominic            11 Red Lion                  8.16   5 
  5 Adesina, Adedeji          12 Randallstown              8.32   4 
  6 Booth, Josh               10 McConnellsbu              8.35   2 
  7 Faint, Cameron            11 Millbrook                 8.37   3 
  8 Pressley, Bobby           11 Susquehanna               8.38   1 
  9 Grim, Trevor              11 Bermudian Sp              8.38   2 
 10 Tadesse, Nathaniel        11 Hempfield (3              8.40   5 
 11 Johnson, Cheyenne         11 Gov. Thomas               8.43   3 
 12 Burrus, Sean              11 Gov. Thomas               8.48   1 
 13 Pogue, Andrew             12 Hempfield (3              8.58   5 
 14 Blake, Taylor             10 CH Flowers H              8.61   2 
 15 DeShong, Zac              11 McConnellsbu              8.62   3 
 16 St. Hilaire, Paul         11 Cumberland V              8.74   6 
 17 Jackson, Nicholas         10 Urbana High               8.82   4 
 18 Tate, Michael             11 Mifflin Coun              8.83   4 
 19 Hornberger, Noah          12 Mifflinburg               8.84   9 
 20 Kromah, Lansana            9 Easton Area               8.93   8 
 21 Matthews, Tanner          12 Westminster               9.16   6 
 22 Jacobs, Sam               10 Cumberland V              9.31   7 
 23 Speck, Warren             12 Northern                  9.32   7 
 24 Kelleher, Davis           12 State Colleg              9.35   9 
 25 Zarkowski, Zach           11 Mount Carmel              9.37  10 
 26 Patterson, Malik          12 State Colleg              9.44  11 
 27 Smith, Andrew             11 Millbrook                 9.44  12 
 28 Longenecker, Chase         9 State Colleg              9.55   9 
 29 Selassie, Isreal          10 Easton Area               9.64   4 
 30 Ruth, Emanuel             12 Francis Scot              9.67   7 
 31 Hu, Chris                  9 Urbana High               9.71  10 
 32 Fulmer, Chase             10 Williamsport              9.81   8 
 33 West, Kyle                12 New Oxford                9.86   1 
 34 Copeland, Ryan            11 Mountain Rid             10.01  10 
 35 Pillsbury, Noah           11 Red Lion                 10.02   6 
 36 Shriver, Ryan             12 Westminster              10.04   6 
 37 Zheng, Kevin              11 Cumberland V             10.09  10 
 38 Funk, Wilson               9 Westminster              10.31   7 
 39 Suydam, Jon               10 Mifflin Coun             10.60  11 
 40 Medina, Daniel            11 Herndon                  10.92  11 
 41 Harshbarger, Zeb          10 Mifflin Coun             11.09  12 
 42 Lige, Kevin                9 Urbana High              11.29  11 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   HS Record: H  6.9h  1997        Hyleas Fountain, Central Dauphin East HS    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blake, Camryn             11 Tuscarora Hi              7.27   1 
  2 Hill, Sarah               11 Williamsport              7.29   1 
  3 Gillespie, Grace          11 Cedar Cliff               7.31   2 
  4 Williams, Dazjanique      12 Cedar Cliff               7.42   1 
  5 Johnson, Ayanna           12 New Oxford                7.46   3 
  6 Miller, Rhoda             11 Watkins Mill              7.48   5 
  7 Nepomuceno, Erika         12 Urbana High               7.56   2 
  8 Klag, Sarah               12 Hempfield (3              7.56   3 
  9 Whipp, Samantha           11 Watkins Mill              7.58   4 
 10 Harrison, Kaileigh        10 Westminster               7.61   5 
 11 Johnson, chloe            10 Our Lady of               7.62   5 
 12 Johnson, Tre'j            12 Randallstown              7.64   3 
 13 Insalaco, Cece            10 East Pennsbo              7.64   2 
 14 Johnson, Mallory          10 Cumberland V              7.65   5 
 15 White, Hannah             12 CH Flowers H              7.68   6 
 16 Harper, Dajia             10 Watkins Mill              7.69   8  7.686
 17 Nottoli, Carena           10 Hempfield (3              7.69   8  7.690
 18 Merrifield, Heather       12 Hughesville               7.71   4 
 19 Hinson, Ryley             11 CH Flowers H              7.71   2 
 20 Allen, Marjia             10 Susquehanna               7.72   4 
 21 Morrell, Shaye             9 Urbana High               7.72   3 
 22 Arndt, Cassie             12 Liberty High              7.73  13 
 23 Kelly, Cirsten            12 Chambersburg              7.74   9 
 24 Jackson, London           10 CH Flowers H              7.78   4 
 25 Jeter, Ainsley            10 Gov. Thomas               7.81   6 
 26 Erelemeir, Abby           10 Spring Grove              7.81  22 
 27 Kudrich, Lauren           11 Liberty High              7.83  12 
 28 Bingaman, Summer          12 South Carrol              7.84   7 
 29 Toliver, Alexis           11 Tuscarora Hi              7.84  10 
 30 Gelvin, McKenzie          11 McConnellsbu              7.85   9 
 31 Arbogast, Sara            11 Selinsgrove               7.86  17 
 32 Clark, Jordan             11 Northern                  7.87   7 
 33 Swartz, Stephanie         12 Big Spring                7.88  21 
 34 Wicks, Zoe                11 State Colleg              7.88  10 
 35 Getz, Larissa             12 Hughesville               7.93  11 
 36 Simpson, Kaitlyn          12 Spring Grove              7.95  19 
 37 Stribling, Daja           10 Eastern York              7.96  19 
 38 Appenzellar, Airiana       9 Chambersburg              7.97  16 
 39 James, Ani                 9 Linganore Hi              7.98  12 
 40 Benedict, Kara            10 Hempfield (3              7.98   8 
 41 Jones, LaNia              10 Susquehanna               8.03   9 
 42 Lanier, Taja              12 Tuscarora Hi              8.04  10 
 43 Stauffer, Zoe             11 Spring Grove              8.05  21 
 44 Polsinelli, Christina     12 Catholic Hig              8.06  14 
 45 Millken, Amber            11 Delone Catho              8.07   8 
 46 Mancuso, Leah             10 Gettysburg A              8.07  22 
 47 Gilbert, Sophie           10 Delone Catho              8.10  13 
 48 Brown, Breiana            11 Selinsgrove               8.10  17 
 49 Hull, Anna                11 Cumberland V              8.14   6 
 50 Dockins, Sydney           11 Delone Catho              8.15  16 
 51 Fowler, Malayna           11 South Carrol              8.15   6 
 52 Breisch, Kiersten         11 Urbana High               8.16  11 
 53 Bielski, Maggie           11 South Carrol              8.22  14 
 54 Herman, Olivia            10 Westminster               8.22  21 
 55 Tern, Bianca              11 Northern                  8.27  16 
 56 Gumbrecht, Greer          12 Easton Area               8.28  13 
 57 Crump, Somali             10 Westminster               8.29  15 
 58 Braunbeck, Alivia         12 Hughesville               8.30  13 
 59 Newton, Grace             12 Catholic Hig              8.33  15 
 60 Foster, Ebony              9 Williamsport              8.35  12 
 61 Mathews, Morgan           10 Linganore Hi              8.37  15 
 62 Bruce, Ki'ara             10 Cedar Cliff               8.38   9 
 63 Himes, Logan              11 Mifflin Coun              8.40  18 
 64 Fortson, Jenna             9 Mifflin Coun              8.42  17 
 65 Swain, Madison            11 Chambersburg              8.43  14 
 66 Jones, Imani              11 Our Lady of               8.45  15 
 67 Navarro, Adriana           9 Academy of t              8.51  11 
 68 Hoffman, Alex              9 Gov. Thomas               8.52  17 
 69 Williams, Delores         10 Williamsport              8.53  14 
 70 Barto, Haley               9 Central Daup              8.54  22 
 71 Long, Kayleen             12 Selinsgrove               8.59  18 
 72 Omwonyo, Angnes           11 Central Daup              8.67  19 
 73 Ireland, Aree             12 Central Daup              8.87  19 
 74 Myers, Erin               12 Liberty High              8.97  12 
 75 Barclay, Lauren            9 Academy of t              9.09  16 
 76 Wyndham, Peyton            9 Gov. Thomas               9.10  18 
 77 Iweka, Angela              9 Academy of t              9.66  18 
 -- Stigelman, Arielle        12 Eastern York                NT  20 
 -- Schmidt, Rachel           10 Big Spring                  NT  20 
 -- Henrie, Madi              12 Millbrook                   NT  20 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   HS Record: H  6.2h  2001        Marcel Coleman, Susquehanna Twp.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wise, Zach                11 Central Daup              6.67  12 
  2 Wright, Marquez           11 Susquehanna               6.74   2 
  3 Brown, Ali                12 Chambersburg              6.75   6 
  4 Tallie, Rahmon            12 Randallstown              6.77   5 
  5 Campbell, Xavier          11 Urbana High               6.79   3 
  6 Smith, Jalik              11 Susquehanna               6.79   4 
  7 Odaka, Peter              11 CH Flowers H              6.79   1 
  8 Centeno, Edgar            11 Dallastown                6.79   2 
  9 Carnegie, Reginald        12 CH Flowers H              6.83   2 
 10 Harris, Koryan            11 Chambersburg              6.83   6 
 11 Okal, Liam                12 Greencastle-              6.86   3 
 12 Miner, Kier               12 Cumberland V              6.87   5 
 13 Custis, Kasean            12 Williamsport              6.88   2 
 14 Lingard, Michael          11 Williamsport              6.89   1 
 15 Ealy, Phillip             12 State Colleg              6.90   4 
 16 Handy, Galen              12 Randallstown              6.90   3 
 17 Purnell, Kyle             12 East Pennsbo              6.93   5 
 18 Langan, Alex              12 Westminster               6.95   6 
 19 Sechler, Malik            11 Mifflin Coun              6.95   7 
 20 Davis, Andrew             11 Cumberland V              6.96   6 
 21 Davis, Josh               11 Millbrook                 6.96   7 
 22 Carroll, Ben              11 Liberty High              6.99   3 
 23 Williams, Isaiah          12 Hempfield (3              7.01  10 
 24 Newton, Sam               10 Loyalsock To              7.02  11 
 25 Hayes, Noah               11 Spring Grove              7.02   7 
 26 Bogdanets, Ilya           12 State Colleg              7.03   7 
 27 Caldwell, Jarrod          12 CH Flowers H              7.04   1 
 28 Cox, Jacob                11 Shippensburg              7.05   8 
 29 Lathon, Darnell           12 Hempfield (3              7.05   1 
 30 Funk, Wilson               9 Westminster               7.08   9 
 31 canonizado, basti         11 Gettysburg A              7.11  19 
 32 Graham, Shaquan           11 State Colleg              7.12   4 
 33 Smith, Aaron              11 Mifflin Coun              7.15  12 
 34 Holson, Mitch             12 Urbana High               7.16   8 
 35 Theologus, Alex           11 Liberty High              7.16  13 
 36 Albert, Andrew            10 Herndon                   7.17  20 
 37 Vault, Nathaniel          11 Watkins Mill              7.17   8 
 38 Helf, Garrett              9 Red Lion                  7.18  17 
 39 Powers, Dillon            12 Hempfield (3              7.18   5 
 40 Smith, Antonio            10 Gov. Thomas               7.20   4 
 41 Busch, Eric               11 Gov. Thomas               7.20  10 
 42 Johnson, Devaughn         12 Gov. Thomas               7.20   9 
 43 Jackson, Latrelle         10 Williamsport              7.20  11 
 43 Zarkowski, Zach           11 Mount Carmel              7.20  12 
 45 Cobb, Nathan              10 Red Lion                  7.21  16 
 46 Kidd, Zion                11 Urbana High               7.22   9 
 47 Forney, Seth              10 Francis Scot              7.22  11 
 48 Warehime, Adam            12 Spring Grove              7.24  12 
 49 Jammula, Abhishek         12 Cumberland V              7.26  15 
 50 Werner, Ethan             11 Liberty High              7.27  11 
 50 Moore, Harry              12 Mountain Rid              7.27  10 
 52 Foreman, Jahmel           11 Easton Area               7.29  14 
 53 Moore, Michael             9 Herndon                   7.30  16 
 54 Kromah, Lansana            9 Easton Area               7.31  14 
 55 Hall, Garrett             11 Mifflin Coun              7.32  13 
 56 Caparotti, Dominick        9 South Carrol              7.33  13 
 57 Sapp, Brandon             12 Linganore Hi              7.34  13 
 58 Taylor, Adonus            11 Tuscarora Hi              7.37  15 
 59 Geer, Dhani               11 Our Lady of               7.38  15 
 60 Balton, Jared             11 Eastern York              7.39  20 
 61 Pepperl, Zachary           9 Watkins Mill              7.40  18 
 62 Lopez, Bryan              12 Chambersburg              7.42  15 
 63 Reynolds, Harold           9 Easton Area               7.42  17 
 64 Harder, Blake              9 Red Lion                  7.47  18 
 65 Mintz, Jamie              11 Benjamin Fra              7.48  14 
 66 Kepler, Mitchell           9 Westminster               7.52  20 
 67 Clark, Tristan               Northern                  7.55  14 
 68 Shell, Joseph              9 Tuscarora Hi              7.63  16 
 69 Kendrick, Noah            11 Delone Catho              7.69  16 
 70 davidson, Joshua          10 Our Lady of               7.72  18 
 71 Baylor, John              10 Central Daup              7.91  18 
 72 Bortz, Gregg              12 Tuscarora Hi              8.11  19 
 73 Mills, Ahmeir              9 Our Lady of               8.19  17 
 74 Layne, Jacksun             9 Francis Scot              8.35  17 
 75 Noel, Alan                11 Central Daup              8.47  19 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
   HS Record: H 5:09.9h  1984        Heidi Roe, State College HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammerstone, Diana        12 Easton Area            5:13.20  
  2 Curtin, Catherine         11 State Colleg           5:23.14  
  3 Crilly, Megan             12 Our Lady of            5:26.95  
  4 Saylor, Cailin            10 State Colleg           5:35.09  
  5 Ellmaker, Katherine       10 Easton Area            5:35.37  
  6 Langille, Erin            12 South Carrol           5:36.86  
  7 Almarzooqi, Sarah         12 State Colleg           5:37.17  
  8 Lyons, Maeve              10 Liberty High           5:38.68  
  9 Repsher, Alyssa           11 Easton Area            5:39.00  
 10 Conrad, Molly             12 Hempfield (3           5:39.31  
 11 Clancy, Elaina            10 Boiling Spri           5:40.20  
 12 Pinto, Abby               11 Gov. Thomas            5:42.16  
 13 Gilliam, Madelynn         10 Tuscarora Hi           5:42.44  
 14 Werner, Annabelle         10 Cumberland V           5:46.75  
 15 Deibler, Katelyn          12 Donegal                5:47.62  
 16 Myers, Sydney             10 Central Daup           5:48.51  
 17 Hassinger, Amanda         12 Mifflin Coun           5:51.09  
 18 Cox-Philyaw, Kaycee        9 Millbrook              5:51.50  
 19 McLain, Olivia             9 Eastern York           5:52.45  
 20 Hurley, Madison           12 Greencastle-           5:53.69  
 21 McMahon, Mary             10 Williamsport           5:55.42  
 22 Kirk, Shannon             12 Westminster            5:55.55  
 23 Croyle, Hannah            12 Millbrook              5:57.21  
 24 Weidenhammer, Hailey      10 Cedar Cliff            5:57.43  
 25 Joy, Colleen              12 Liberty High           5:57.60  
 26 Zawrotuk, Valerie         10 Hempfield (3           5:57.70  
 27 Wilson, Megan              9 Gov. Thomas            5:57.73  
 28 O'Neill, Kara             12 Urbana High            5:58.52  
 29 Toner, Clare              12 Academy of t           5:59.83  
 30 Mandich, Maddie           10 Tuscarora Hi           6:00.20  
 31 Aurand, Sophia            10 Mifflin Coun           6:02.45  
 32 Lloyd, Maddie              9 Millbrook              6:04.49  
 33 Sanford, Caroline         10 Urbana High            6:06.50  
 34 Hogan, Olivia             10 Tuscarora Hi           6:06.55  
 35 Jardon, Mariel            10 Herndon                6:06.94  
 36 Madsen, Rainie            12 Urbana High            6:08.17  
 37 Rogers, Theresa           11 Academy of t           6:08.74  
 38 Bavari, Arissa            11 Gov. Thomas            6:09.04  
 39 Barnes, Emily             10 Cumberland V           6:10.33  
 40 Hackenburg, Alexa          9 Mifflinburg            6:12.05  
 41 McGrath, Erin             10 Westminster            6:12.38  
 42 Bradley, Micaela           9 Northeastern           6:13.29  
 43 Schluderberg, Tristan     12 Red Lion               6:13.47  
 44 Rogers, Lindsey           11 Herndon                6:14.44  
 45 Strome, Jess              10 Cumberland V           6:14.79  
 46 Metz, Natalie              9 Herndon                6:15.57  
 47 Gallagher, Keelyn         11 Liberty High           6:16.45  
 48 Swaisgood, Amber           9 Northern               6:20.57  
 49 Nogle, Megan              11 Mifflinburg            6:23.60  
 50 Weaver, Leanne            12 Boiling Spri           6:25.22  
 51 Kuykendall, Lauren         9 Mifflin Coun           6:25.28  
 52 Reiff, Chandra            11 Westminster            6:25.87  
 53 Crouse, Sam               10 Big Spring             6:26.42  
 54 Kelley, Katherine          9 South Carrol           6:36.74  
 55 Yingling, Megan            9 Gettysburg A           6:47.17  
 56 Szabo, Stephanie           9 Boiling Spri           6:48.91  
 57 Sweeney, Abbey            11 Delone Catho           6:56.11  
 58 Belmaggio, Miriah         11 Linganore Hi           7:04.86  
 59 Hovis, Elisabeth          11 Linganore Hi           7:05.88  
 60 Cato, Ashanti             11 CH Flowers H           7:15.32  
 61 Becker, Riley             10 New Oxford             7:18.79  
 62 Olcott, Jenny              9 Academy of t           7:19.34  
 63 Hauppa, Maddie            10 Francis Scot           7:19.72  
 64 Crochunis-Brown, Catheri   9 Shippensburg           7:20.99  
 65 Wert, Victoria             9 Central Daup           7:24.25  
 66 Speakman, Olivia           9 Delone Catho           7:27.42  
 67 Messersmith, Rosa         10 New Oxford             7:28.97  
 68 Freeman, Emma             11 Gettysburg A           7:33.78  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
   HS Record: H 4:26.58  12/15/2012  Vinny Torado, Big Spring HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGivern, Kevin           12 Our Lady of            4:31.89  
  2 Wavering, Jack            12 Our Lady of            4:31.96  
  3 Fletcher, David           12 Mount Carmel           4:33.11  
  4 Levine, Jeremy            12 Herndon                4:40.52  
  5 Schrank, Alec             11 Millbrook              4:42.14  
  6 Estok, Sawyer             10 Urbana High            4:42.88  
  7 Belmaggio, Michael         9 Linganore Hi           4:48.26  
  8 Yurchak, Justin           12 Hempfield (3           4:49.39  
  9 Saxon, Daniel              9 Liberty High           4:49.82  
 10 Balogh, Matt              12 State Colleg           4:49.97  
 11 Daubenspeck, Will         12 State Colleg           4:50.59  
 12 Miner, Andrew             11 Liberty High           4:53.86  
 13 Hurley, Kaleb             10 Greencastle-           4:55.05  
 14 Beard, Keegan             12 Troy                   4:55.27  
 15 Brown, Andrew             10 Cumberland V           4:55.83  
 16 Melton, Jeremiah          12 Our Lady of            4:59.11  
 17 Rippeon, Ryan             12 Francis Scot           4:59.35  
 18 Aker, Tomas               12 Tuscarora Hi           4:59.83  
 19 Keefe, Travis             12 Susquenita             5:00.57  
 20 Hoover, Matt              10 Chambersburg           5:00.61  
 21 Landon, Ben                9 Urbana High            5:01.00  
 22 Holcomb, Tyler            10 Williamsport           5:01.27  
 23 Carter, Treven             9 Tuscarora Hi           5:01.92  
 24 Henyon, Brennan           12 Linganore Hi           5:02.96  
 25 Askine, Spencer           10 Linganore Hi           5:03.59  
 26 Sherman, Gregory          12 Easton Area            5:04.00  
 27 Salazar, Daniel           12 Greencastle-           5:04.50  
 28 Kline, Wyatt              12 State Colleg           5:05.96  
 29 Kraus, Stephen            11 Easton Area            5:08.02  
 30 Bitner, Zach              12 Boiling Spri           5:08.02  
 31 Amabile, Quincy           12 Mifflinburg            5:08.50  
 32 Overcash, Trentin          9 Chambersburg           5:08.60  
 33 Schultz, Caleb            10 Cumberland V           5:09.39  
 34 Herman, Luke              11 Greencastle-           5:11.04  
 35 Kleinegger, Kevin         11 Millbrook              5:11.19  
 36 Golphin, Charles          12 Randallstown           5:11.78  
 37 Hazelton, Donovan          9 Chambersburg           5:13.23  
 38 Wolfgang, Garren          10 Mifflin Coun           5:13.31  
 39 Kent, Hunter              11 Shippensburg           5:13.51  
 40 Jenkins, Ethan            10 Selinsgrove            5:13.78  
 41 Hagerup, Sean             12 Herndon                5:14.84  
 42 Glodek, Steven            12 Fannett-Meta           5:15.44  
 43 Sullivan, Ryan            10 Loyalsock To           5:15.87  
 44 Sneller, Caleb            11 Dayspring Ch           5:16.10  
 45 Cave, Jason                9 South Carrol           5:16.23  
 46 Falkner, Benjamin         11 Mifflin Coun           5:16.35  
 47 Baxter, Noah              12 New Oxford             5:16.74  
 48 Dailey, Brandon           12 Eastern York           5:18.29  
 49 Moretz, Aidan             11 Cedar Cliff            5:19.79  
 50 Marks, Dan                10 Mifflinburg            5:20.93  
 51 Leto, Dylan               11 Central Daup           5:21.62  
 52 Brooks, Cody              11 Mifflinburg            5:22.96  
 53 Weidner, Kale             10 Troy                   5:24.20  
 54 Miller, Zachary           12 Donegal                5:25.79  
 55 Freed, Devin              10 Northern               5:26.84  
 56 Tunkel, Ryan              10 South Carrol           5:28.97  
 57 Madsen, Cole              10 Urbana High            5:29.12  
 58 Watson, Jacob              9 Francis Scot           5:29.66  
 59 Hutchinson, Ethan         11 Central Daup           5:31.73  
 60 Miller, Lance             10 Mifflin Coun           5:34.11  
 61 Foote, Austin              9 Westminster            5:34.23  
 62 Konopelski, Louis         10 Tuscarora Hi           5:34.55  
 63 Charlebois, David         10 Gov. Thomas            5:35.63  
 64 Rodgers, Treshaun         12 CH Flowers H           5:35.95  
 65 Fenster, Noah              9 Herndon                5:36.22  
 66 Fritz, Nathaniel          11 Francis Scot           5:36.92  
 67 Howery, Andrew             9 Westminster            5:38.28  
 68 Meyers, Caleb             10 Westminster            5:39.85  
 69 Coker, Jonathan           11 CH Flowers H           5:40.66  
 70 Olukani, Phillip           9 CH Flowers H           5:41.77  
 71 Hatterer, Ryan            12 Red Lion               5:42.52  
 72 Grossman, Noah            10 Dayspring Ch           5:43.69  
 73 Merrifield, John          11 Hughesville            5:44.24  
 74 Bavari, Daveen             9 Gov. Thomas            5:48.26  
 75 DelVecchio, Nick          12 Northern               5:49.35  
 76 Jackson, Skylar            9 Millbrook              5:54.36  
 77 Yingling, Jake            11 Cedar Cliff            6:04.95  
 78 Wilson, Camryn            10 Benjamin Fra           6:19.17  
 79 Sweeney, Daniel            9 Delone Catho           6:32.25  
 80 Flake, Joe                10 Delone Catho           6:32.97  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   HS Record: H 56.9h  1996        Angel Patterson, Wm. Penn HS (York PA)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ike, Oluchi               12 CH Flowers H           1:00.15   1 
  2 Gelvin, McKenzie          11 McConnellsbu           1:00.25   2 
  3 Blake, Camryn             11 Tuscarora Hi           1:00.26   3 
  4 Rishell, Alyssa           12 Watkins Mill           1:00.76   1 
  5 James, Deandra            12 CH Flowers H           1:01.35   1 
  6 Christian, Kyla           12 Herndon                1:02.12   4 
  7 Franco-de-la-rosa, Wader  12 Watkins Mill           1:02.18   1 
  8 Roney, Jessica            11 Randallstown           1:02.24   3 
  9 Kelly, Cirsten            12 Chambersburg           1:02.57   6 
 10 Burton, Jada              10 Susquehanna            1:02.69   3 
 11 Wicks, Zoe                11 State Colleg           1:03.30   5 
 12 Zietowski, Evelyn         12 Liberty High           1:03.36   4 
 13 O'Neill, Megan             9 South Carrol           1:03.61   5 
 14 Craig, Regan              10 Cumberland V           1:03.63   4 
 15 Miller, Anna              11 Urbana High            1:03.66   5 
 16 Bullock, Briana            9 CH Flowers H           1:03.77   2 
 17 Auderset, Susannah         9 Urbana High            1:03.81   4 
 18 Forrester, Taylor         11 Dallastown             1:04.13   7 
 19 Sankoh, Marian            11 Watkins Mill           1:04.18   2 
 20 Avery, Autumn             11 Hughesville            1:04.57   5 
 21 Gillespie, Grace          11 Cedar Cliff            1:04.66   7 
 22 Tulloch, Jasmyn           10 Gov. Thomas            1:05.07  13 
 23 Johnson, Tre'j            12 Randallstown           1:05.10   2 
 24 Kudrich, Lauren           11 Liberty High           1:05.59   7 
 25 Jenkins, Olivia           11 Tuscarora Hi           1:06.29   8 
 26 Langille, Sarah            9 South Carrol           1:06.46   6 
 27 Markoff, Natalie          10 Tuscarora Hi           1:06.52   6 
 28 Rinehart, Heidi           10 Liberty High           1:06.77   6 
 29 Freimuth, Julia           12 Cedar Cliff            1:06.86   7 
 30 Dubose, Kayla             12 Catholic Hig           1:07.02  10 
 31 Dairo, Taye               10 Central Daup           1:07.41  10 
 32 Samrhouni, Alba           10 Herndon                1:07.81  13 
 33 Sundel, Rebecca              Oldfields HS           1:08.04   5 
 34 Robertson, MacKenzie      11 Cumberland V           1:08.15   7 
 35 Ford, Jacqueline          12 Gov. Thomas            1:08.33  13 
 36 Shupp, MaKayln            10 Bermudian Sp           1:08.35  10 
 37 Wolfe, Olivia             11 Linganore Hi           1:08.54   8 
 38 Carroll, Kate                Oldfields HS           1:08.57   6 
 39 Graham, Halle             11 Our Lady of            1:08.74   9 
 40 Dintino, Hannah            9 Westminster            1:09.06   8 
 41 Mathews, Morgan           10 Linganore Hi           1:09.23   9 
 42 Motta, Melanie            10 Herndon                1:09.52  13 
 43 Swain, Madison            11 Chambersburg           1:09.54   8 
 44 Astlin, Kaelin            10 Westminster            1:10.56  12 
 45 Glendenning, Marell       10 South Carrol           1:10.88   9 
 46 Young, Olivia             12 Gettysburg A           1:11.04   8 
 47 Gilbert, Sophie           10 Delone Catho           1:11.16  12 
 48 Bressler, Madison         10 Mifflin Coun           1:11.49  11 
 49 McNeil, Daya              11 Susquehanna            1:11.71  10 
 50 Dover, Shayna              9 Easton Area            1:12.40   8 
 51 Bendik, Camryn             9 State Colleg           1:12.45   8 
 52 Joseph, Julie              9 Academy of t           1:12.66  11 
 53 Loperfido, Lauren         10 Hempfield (3           1:13.50   9 
 54 Shepko, Angela            10 Gov. Thomas            1:13.75  13 
 55 Spear, Alexis             11 Linganore Hi           1:14.37  10 
 56 Desmond, Casey            10 Eastern York           1:14.47  13 
 57 Heisler, Leah             11 Central Daup           1:14.54  11 
 58 Mackenzie, Madison        12 Loyalsock To           1:14.89   9 
 59 Usmani, Hiba              10 Urbana High            1:15.23   9 
 60 Triantafyllou, Rose       10 Delone Catho           1:15.35  11 
 61 Rogalski, Rachel          10 Westminster            1:15.59   6 
 62 Hermans, Zora             10 Academy of t           1:16.02  11 
 63 Katelan, Danielle         12 Hempfield (3           1:16.42   9 
 64 Fischetti, Katie          11 Loyalsock To           1:16.58  11 
 65 Kauffman, Hannah          11 Mifflin Coun           1:16.62  12 
 66 Fortson, Jenna             9 Mifflin Coun           1:16.68  12 
 67 Kwak, Chewon              10 Academy of t           1:17.75  11 
 68 Zurich, Hannah            11 Loyalsock To           1:18.96  10 
 69 Molz, Alanna              10 New Oxford             1:26.62  12 
 70 Speakman, Olivia           9 Delone Catho           1:28.25  12 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   HS Record: H 50.7h  1996        Trinty Gray, Franklin LC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pratt, Darnell            11 Our Lady of              50.70H  1 
  2 Burgess, Cameron          12 CH Flowers H             50.74   1 
  3 Zimmerman, Brian          12 Mifflinburg              51.07   2 
  4 Miner, Kier               12 Cumberland V             51.57   3 
  5 Carter, Schezarone        12 Watkins Mill             52.37   1 
  6 Holloway, Donnell         12 CH Flowers H             52.44   1 
  7 Lathon, Darnell           12 Hempfield (3             53.06   4 
  8 Mezebish, Remy            11 South Carrol             53.69   4 
  9 Adesina, Adedeji          12 Randallstown             53.78   2 
 10 Teal, Scott               11 Tuscarora Hi             53.86   4 
 11 Gaal, Rasheed             11 Watkins Mill             54.05   4 
 12 Rickley, Josh             12 State Colleg             54.78   3 
 13 Eyeguokan, Oritsejolom    12 Randallstown             54.87   5 
 14 Langan, Alex              12 Westminster              54.92   3 
 15 Wise, Zach                11 Central Daup             55.03   2 
 16 Rudisill, Michael         10 Hempfield (3             55.40  13 
 17 Faint, Cameron            11 Millbrook                55.61   6 
 18 Selassie, Isreal          10 Easton Area              56.01   6 
 19 Williams, Justin          12 CH Flowers H             56.28   6 
 20 Oldt, Conner              12 Williamsport             56.60   5 
 21 Ellis, Dylan              12 Herndon                  56.69  13 
 22 Phillips, Seth             9 Mifflin Coun             56.73   7 
 23 Lopez, Nathan             11 Eastern York             56.83  10 
 24 Moses, Donovan            11 State Colleg             56.91   5 
 25 Brevard, Kasaan           11 Easton Area              56.96   7 
 26 Carroll, Ben              11 Liberty High             57.16   5 
 27 Bado, Andy                10 Cumberland V             57.35   8 
 28 McIntyre, Sterling        12 Susquehanna              57.50   6 
 29 Ray, Elliot               11 Herndon                  57.65  14 
 30 Conrad, Brayden           11 Red Lion                 57.83   6 
 31 Neumayer, Mike            12 Susquenita               57.90  13 
 32 Stoner, Takota            10 Liberty High             57.94   7 
 33 Steele, Garvin            11 Westminster              58.12   3 
 34 Ratnasamy, Philip         11 Cumberland V             58.13  10 
 35 Newsome, Montez            9 Central Daup             58.15   7 
 36 Chaney, Brooks            10 Liberty High             58.25   8 
 37 Volpe, William            10 Herndon                  58.34  14 
 38 Thompson, Caleb           11 Chambersburg             58.40   8 
 39 Angle, Hunter             12 Fannett-Meta             58.53   7 
 40 Nickolaus, Matt           10 Loyalsock To             58.63  12 
 41 Day, Christopher          10 Mifflinburg              58.86  11 
 42 Del Moral, Deven          11 Easton Area              58.90   6 
 43 Stump, Matthew            10 Urbana High              58.94   8 
 44 Jackson, Nicholas         10 Urbana High              58.98  11 
 45 Green, Gene               10 Williamsport             59.36   9 
 46 Alston, Nathaniel         11 Benjamin Fra             59.37  10 
 47 Pugh, Jay                 10 Urbana High              59.49  11 
 48 McFadden, Kyle             9 McConnellsbu             59.76  11 
 49 Derk, Brad                12 Mifflinburg              59.79  10 
 50 Pearson, Dalvin           11 Benjamin Fra             59.88   8 
 51 Enoff, Caleb              11 South Carrol           1:00.15   7 
 52 Belinga, Zion              9 Watkins Mill           1:00.39   5 
 53 Smith, Andrew             11 Millbrook              1:01.02   9 
 54 DeCinti, Jake             12 East Pennsbo           1:01.17   8 
 55 Cobb, Nathan              10 Red Lion               1:01.49  10 
 56 West, Kyle                12 New Oxford             1:01.64   5 
 57 Knight, Jeremiah           9 Northern               1:01.98   9 
 58 Maheu, Jonathan            9 Gov. Thomas            1:02.28   6 
 59 Dionne, Ethan             11 Hempfield (3           1:02.44  11 
 60 Rooney, Patrick           10 Mount Carmel           1:02.61  10 
 61 Cao, Sean                 10 Gov. Thomas            1:03.51   9 
 62 Simpson, Jonathan         10 Our Lady of            1:03.74  13 
 63 Oakley, Donta             12 Benjamin Fra           1:03.81  11 
 64 Tate, Deegan              10 Mifflin Coun           1:03.99  12 
 65 Rosenberg, Alex           12 South Carrol           1:04.16   9 
 66 Watson, Jacob              9 Francis Scot           1:04.37  12 
 67 Haines, Corbin            12 Francis Scot           1:05.00  12 
 68 Atwell, Alec               9 Tuscarora Hi           1:05.92  10 
 69 Pillsbury, Noah           11 Red Lion               1:06.39   7 
 70 Clarkson, Dalton          10 Hughesville            1:08.11  12 
 71 Keeler, Elijah            10 Mifflin Coun           1:08.85  12 
 72 Fritz, Nathaniel          11 Francis Scot           1:09.91  12 
 73 Johnson, Devon            10 Central Daup           1:13.44  13 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   HS Record: H 2:12.6h  1996        Anna Quezada, Good Council HS (MD)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zolkiewicz, Allison       10 South Carrol           2:20.86  
  2 Fedkina, Natasha          12 State Colleg           2:20.95  
  3 Duston, Olivia            10 Herndon                2:22.43  
  4 Offstein, Molly           12 Mountain Rid           2:23.16  
  5 Tutu, Nana                 9 Watkins Mill           2:27.97  
  6 Crilly, Megan             12 Our Lady of            2:28.34  
  7 Rulapaugh, Marie          11 Cumberland V           2:30.83  
  8 Kimbembe, Ryanna          10 Tuscarora Hi           2:31.36  
  9 McLain, Maddie            10 Eastern York           2:31.72  
 10 Neely, Julia              10 State Colleg           2:32.26  
 11 Rinehart, Heidi           10 Liberty High           2:34.73  
 12 Cox-Philyaw, Kaycee        9 Millbrook              2:36.95  
 13 Maddison, Lauren           9 Easton Area            2:36.98  
 14 Sarro, Maddie             12 Urbana High            2:37.12  
 15 Narvaez, Diana            12 Urbana High            2:37.59  
 16 Anderson, Jamie           10 South Carrol           2:39.07  
 17 Lyons, Maeve              10 Liberty High           2:39.59  
 18 Grant, Dejah               9 CH Flowers H           2:39.92  
 19 Croyle, Hannah            12 Millbrook              2:40.09  
 20 McMahon, Mary             10 Williamsport           2:41.16  
 21 Wilcher, Cameron          12 CH Flowers H           2:41.89  
 22 Kibe, Alexis              12 Mifflin Coun           2:41.97  
 23 Ruckel, Sydney            11 South Carrol           2:42.69  
 24 Farmer, Telicia           11 CH Flowers H           2:43.06  
 25 Roney, Jessica            11 Randallstown           2:43.52  
 26 Higgins, Lacey             9 Cumberland V           2:43.72  
 27 Echard, Abigail           11 Central Daup           2:44.95  
 28 Miller, Jillian           10 Mifflinburg            2:45.37  
 29 Freimuth, Julia           12 Cedar Cliff            2:45.86  
 30 Hobson, Brighid           11 Linganore Hi           2:46.03  
 31 Maras, Emma                9 State Colleg           2:46.79  
 32 Gatchell, Kate            10 Red Lion               2:47.30  
 33 Kim, Stephanie            10 Urbana High            2:47.95  
 34 Haldorsen, Kamilla        12 Westminster            2:48.41  
 35 Jardon, Mariel            10 Herndon                2:48.69  
 36 Hemgen, Calie             12 Gov. Thomas            2:48.77  
 37 Lloyd, Maddie              9 Millbrook              2:49.11  
 38 Young, Olivia              9 Mifflinburg            2:49.21  
 39 Rudy, Christina           12 Central Daup           2:49.63  
 40 Alexander, Grace          11 Mifflinburg            2:49.81  
 41 Rodarmel, Mackenzie        9 Loyalsock To           2:50.82  
 42 Swaisgood, Amber           9 Northern               2:51.29  
 43 Krause, Haley              9 Academy of t           2:52.78  
 44 Morales, Sara              9 Catholic Hig           2:53.05  
 45 Spickler, Bree            10 Mifflin Coun           2:53.27  
 46 Metz, Natalie              9 Herndon                2:53.41  
 47 Wagner, Jillian           11 Westminster            2:54.41  
 48 Shearer, Kati             10 Central Daup           2:54.85  
 49 McCarthy, Austin             Oldfields HS           2:55.49  
 50 Bossaller, Clara          10 Gov. Thomas            2:57.50  
 51 Fischetti, Katie          11 Loyalsock To           2:57.71  
 52 Hermans, Isobel           10 Academy of t           2:58.83  
 53 Early, Kayleigh            9 Williamsport           2:59.91  
 54 Loose, Anne               11 Hempfield (3           3:01.12  
 55 Schmitt, Allison          11 Hempfield (3           3:04.97  
 56 Wolfe, Emily               9 Linganore Hi           3:07.41  
 57 Kohler, Ashton            11 Spring Grove           3:11.35  
 58 Nau, Samantha             10 Hempfield (3           3:11.95  
 59 Freeman, Emma             11 Gettysburg A           3:13.29  
 60 Lolli, Emily               9 Westminster            3:14.22  
 61 Sweeney, Abbey            11 Delone Catho           3:14.41  
 62 Smith, Makenzie              Oldfields HS           3:15.04  
 63 Hildebrandt, Emma         11 Tuscarora Hi           3:16.43  
 64 Becker, Riley             10 New Oxford             3:19.61  
 65 Hughes, Hailey            10 Mifflin Coun           3:21.09  
 66 May, Caroline              9 Delone Catho           3:55.12  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   HS Record: H 1:59.2h  1996        Trinty Gray, Franklin LC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prather, Gavin            12 Tuscarora Hi           2:06.57  
  2 Wilson, Ari               12 CH Flowers H           2:06.58  
  3 Hewitson, Micah           11 Linganore Hi           2:06.69  
  4 Mellott, Parker           12 Urbana High            2:07.83  
  5 Lucas, Erik               12 Cumberland V           2:08.78  
  6 Eklund, Lars              10 Linganore Hi           2:09.68  
  7 Santo, Dakota             12 Northern               2:10.27  
  8 Lopez, Matt               12 Our Lady of            2:10.37  
  9 Carter, Deven              9 Tuscarora Hi           2:10.79  
 10 Schrank, Alec             11 Millbrook              2:11.34  
 11 Pellicciotti, Alec        11 Liberty High           2:11.40  
 12 Soliman, Yahya            11 Cumberland V           2:12.01  
 13 Arbaugh, Brandon          10 Westminster            2:12.23  
 14 Sudol, Brendan            12 Liberty High           2:12.23  
 15 Levine, Jeremy            12 Herndon                2:12.49  
 16 Coakley, Matthew          12 Central Daup           2:13.82  
 17 Buckman, Clay             10 Linganore Hi           2:14.54  
 18 Green, Austen             12 Herndon                2:14.66  
 19 Moore, Harry              12 Mountain Rid           2:15.19  
 20 Sorge, Brandon            12 Mount Carmel           2:15.45  
 21 Yoder, Trenton            12 Mifflin Coun           2:16.31  
 22 Palermo, Giovani          12 Watkins Mill           2:17.69  
 23 Saxon, Daniel              9 Liberty High           2:18.22  
 24 Golphin, Charles          12 Randallstown           2:18.47  
 25 Houston, Ezra             12 State Colleg           2:18.56  
 26 Qiao, George              12 Hempfield (3           2:18.65  
 27 Hoover, Matt              10 Chambersburg           2:19.07  
 28 Baker, James               9 Cedar Cliff            2:19.24  
 29 Melton, Jeremiah          12 Our Lady of            2:19.62  
 30 Keefe, Travis             12 Susquenita             2:20.04  
 31 Cecil, Tommie             12 Herndon                2:20.04  
 32 Harlow, Colin             12 State Colleg           2:20.78  
 33 Michaels, Evan            12 South Carrol           2:20.79  
 34 Franquet, Logan           10 Loyalsock To           2:21.14  
 35 Curry, Deion              12 Mifflin Coun           2:21.22  
 36 D'Almeida, Victor         11 Watkins Mill           2:21.55  
 37 Ebersole, Wyatt           10 Mifflinburg            2:21.68  
 38 Best, Tyler                9 Chambersburg           2:22.38  
 39 Landon, Ben                9 Urbana High            2:22.60  
 40 Nickolaus, Matt           10 Loyalsock To           2:23.19  
 41 Griffiths, John W.        10 Easton Area            2:23.30  
 42 Penman, Sam               10 Williamsport           2:23.51  
 43 Katalinas, Brett          12 Mount Carmel           2:23.90  
 44 Hutchinson, Ethan         11 Central Daup           2:24.58  
 45 Abeboyo, Awokoya          12 Randallstown           2:24.86  
 46 Smaha, Jiggy               9 Urbana High            2:27.60  
 47 Miller, Tanner             9 Francis Scot           2:27.75  
 48 Williams, Ace             10 Gov. Thomas            2:28.39  
 49 Zimmerman, Jacob          11 Susquenita             2:30.00  
 50 Pritsch, Devon            11 Susquehanna            2:30.86  
 51 Krawczyk, Stephen         10 State Colleg           2:31.07  
 52 Jeu, David                12 Greencastle-           2:31.14  
 53 Miller, Lance             10 Mifflin Coun           2:33.90  
 54 Sharrer, Luke             10 Chambersburg           2:34.62  
 55 Grossman, Noah            10 Dayspring Ch           2:37.46  
 56 Booraem, Julian           12 Donegal                2:37.84  
 57 Cotoia, Kyle              10 Westminster            2:38.06  
 58 Chase, Michael             9 Millbrook              2:39.09  
 59 Bivens, Zachary           10 Susquehanna            2:45.07  
 60 Johnson, Craig             9 CH Flowers H           2:48.47  
 61 Carrigan, Aidan           11 Central Daup           2:50.22  
 62 Sweeney, Daniel            9 Delone Catho           2:55.75  
 63 Flake, Joe                10 Delone Catho           2:57.91  
 64 Judge, Ryan               11 South Carrol           2:58.22  
 -- Cave, Jason                9 South Carrol                DQ   Cut in too soon
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   HS Record: H 23.6h  2001        Dominique Darden, Harrisburg HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blake, Camryn             11 Tuscarora Hi             25.66   1 
  2 O'Neal, Pharist           11 CH Flowers H             26.09   1 
  3 Daley, Collese            11 CH Flowers H             26.12   1 
  4 Hill, Sarah               11 Williamsport             26.71   2 
  5 Williams, Dazjanique      12 Cedar Cliff              26.83   1 
  6 Klag, Sarah               12 Hempfield (3             27.08   2 
  7 Harrison, Kaileigh        10 Westminster              27.10   5 
  8 Gillespie, Grace          11 Cedar Cliff              27.23   4 
  9 Miller, Rhoda             11 Watkins Mill             27.39   3 
 10 Johnson, chloe            10 Our Lady of              27.53   4 
 11 Lefevre, Dardlie           9 Tuscarora Hi             27.57   5 
 12 Insalaco, Cece            10 East Pennsbo             27.97   4 
 13 James, Nelana             12 CH Flowers H             28.04   2 
 14 O'Neill, Megan             9 South Carrol             28.04   6 
 15 Forrester, Taylor         11 Dallastown               28.05   8 
 16 Zietowski, Evelyn         12 Liberty High             28.09   6 
 17 Craig, Regan              10 Cumberland V             28.09   4 
 18 Whipp, Samantha           11 Watkins Mill             28.34   6 
 19 Clark, Jordan             11 Northern                 28.52   9 
 20 McDonald, Morgan          11 Easton Area              28.54   9 
 21 Jeter, Ainsley            10 Gov. Thomas              28.55   3 
 22 Ford, Sophia              10 Gov. Thomas              28.62   3 
 23 Dairo, Taye               10 Central Daup             28.67  12 
 24 Benedict, Kara            10 Hempfield (3             28.72  12 
 25 Morrell, Lily              9 Urbana High              28.72  10 
 26 Kudrich, Lauren           11 Liberty High             28.73   8 
 27 Miller, Madyson            9 Spring Grove             28.83   5 
 28 White, Camile              9 Westminster              28.89   8 
 29 Boussy, Ava               10 Westminster              28.94   8 
 30 Johnson, Mallory          10 Cumberland V             28.95  11 
 31 Sankoh, Marian            11 Watkins Mill             29.02   3 
 32 Johnson, Ayanna           12 New Oxford               29.10   7 
 33 Green, Alise              12 Academy of t             29.17   5 
 34 Kennedy, Kelsie           12 Mifflin Coun             29.19   9 
 35 Nottoli, Carena           10 Hempfield (3             29.24  11 
 36 Schmidt, Rachel           10 Big Spring               29.30  18 
 37 Polsinelli, Christina     12 Catholic Hig             29.40  10 
 38 McDonald, Daryn            9 Susquehanna              29.48  14 
 39 Erelemeir, Abby           10 Spring Grove             29.49  19 
 40 Craig, Liana              10 State Colleg             29.73  17 
 41 Burnette, Alexxandria      9 Tuscarora Hi             29.91  14 
 42 Stribling, Daja           10 Eastern York             29.97  18 
 43 Zurich, Hailey             9 Loyalsock To             30.00  10 
 44 Joseph, Francesca         12 Academy of t             30.05   7 
 45 Langille, Sarah            9 South Carrol             30.13   9 
 46 Getz, Larissa             12 Hughesville              30.15  11 
 47 Brunson, Jaelyn              Oldfields HS             30.20  13 
 48 Hull, Anna                11 Cumberland V             30.22  14 
 49 Simpson, Ajalah           10 Susquehanna              30.22  12 
 50 Washington, Maya          10 Chambersburg             30.29  13 
 51 Lesscalleet, Taylor       11 Delone Catho             30.53  16 
 52 Malesky, Julianna          9 Delone Catho             30.77  17 
 53 Newton, Grace             12 Catholic Hig             30.78  16 
 54 Thacker, Anna             12 Eastern York             30.81  17 
 55 Morrone, Maia             10 Williamsport             30.89  13 
 56 Mancuso, Leah             10 Gettysburg A             30.90   6 
 57 Bruce, Ki'ara             10 Cedar Cliff              31.03   7 
 58 Erazo, Valeria            11 Herndon                  31.19  19 
 59 Angelini, Sophia          10 Catholic Hig             31.28  12 
 60 Lertora, Susanna          12 Linganore Hi             31.49  15 
 61 Scott, Chelsey            10 Mifflin Coun             31.60  15 
 62 Foster, Ebony              9 Williamsport             31.76  14 
 63 Triantafyllou, Rose       10 Delone Catho             31.78  16 
 64 Rohrbaugh, Angel           9 Spring Grove             31.82  19 
 65 Myers, Erin               12 Liberty High             31.88  10 
 66 Vozzo, Olivia             10 Our Lady of              32.25  18 
 67 Durrwachter, Neve         11 Loyalsock To             32.55  13 
 68 Sprangel, Kelly           10 South Carrol             32.71  15 
 69 Green, Valerie            12 Central Daup             32.92  16 
 70 Shuck, Courtney           10 Academy of t             33.85   7 
 71 Muggleton, Rachael        10 Loyalsock To             34.32  15 
 72 Robey, Jaida              12 Benjamin Fra             36.76  18 
 -- Wyndham, Peyton            9 Gov. Thomas                 NT  20 
 -- Klein, Zoe                10 Herndon                     NT  20 
 -- Johnson, Tre'j            12 Randallstown                NT  20 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   HS Record: H 22.82  12/18/2010  Sean Sutton, Good Council HS (MD)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Brian          12 Mifflinburg              22.77H  3 
  2 Nelson, Brian             12 CH Flowers H             23.01   1 
  3 Carter, Schezarone        12 Watkins Mill             23.25   1 
  4 Pratt, Darnell            11 Our Lady of              23.33   1 
  5 Handy, Galen              12 Randallstown             23.52   1 
  6 Lathon, Darnell           12 Hempfield (3             24.00   5 
  7 Odaka, Peter              11 CH Flowers H             24.02   2 
  8 Wise, Zach                11 Central Daup             24.09   4 
  9 Imes, Jonathan            11 Our Lady of              24.16   2 
 10 Centeno, Edgar            11 Dallastown               24.19   2 
 11 Mellott, Parker           12 Urbana High              24.23   5 
 12 Tadesse, Nathaniel        11 Hempfield (3             24.41  12 
 13 Langan, Alex              12 Westminster              24.45   6 
 14 Brown, Ali                12 Chambersburg             24.49   6 
 15 Okal, Liam                12 Greencastle-             24.55   3 
 16 Campbell, Xavier          11 Urbana High              24.57   4 
 17 Funk, Wilson               9 Westminster              24.59   8 
 18 Cox, Malik                11 CH Flowers H             24.62   2 
 19 Davis, Josh               11 Millbrook                24.70  10 
 20 Johnson, Troy             10 Westminster              24.71   7 
 21 Rickley, Josh             12 State Colleg             24.73   7 
 22 Carroll, Ben              11 Liberty High             24.83   6 
 23 Vault, Nathaniel          11 Watkins Mill             24.85   4 
 24 Davis, Andrew             11 Cumberland V             24.94   7 
 25 Eyeguokan, Misan          12 Randallstown             24.95   3 
 26 Harris, Koryan            11 Chambersburg             25.17  12 
 27 Sechler, Malik            11 Mifflin Coun             25.22   9 
 28 Ortiz, Christian          12 Chambersburg             25.24  11 
 29 Ealy, Phillip             12 State Colleg             25.25   8 
 30 Neumayer, Mike            12 Susquenita               25.26   3 
 31 McIntyre, Sterling        12 Susquehanna              25.43   6 
 32 Lingard, Michael          11 Williamsport             25.44  14 
 33 Custis, Kasean            12 Williamsport             25.48  13 
 34 Werner, Ethan             11 Liberty High             25.49  13 
 35 Moser, Ryan               11 Mount Carmel             25.50  13 
 36 Johnson, Devaughn         12 Gov. Thomas              25.53   4 
 37 Powers, Dillon            12 Hempfield (3             25.55  15 
 38 Sapp, Brandon             12 Linganore Hi             25.58   9 
 39 canonizado, basti         11 Gettysburg A             25.70  14 
 40 Hayes, Noah               11 Spring Grove             25.79  21 
 41 Theologus, Alex           11 Liberty High             25.89  17 
 42 Hall, Garrett             11 Mifflin Coun             25.90  13 
 43 Jacobs, Sam               10 Cumberland V             25.92  16 
 44 Waugaman, Justin          12 Herndon                  25.94  21 
 45 Day, Christopher          10 Mifflinburg              25.96   5 
 46 Angle, Hunter             12 Fannett-Meta             26.10  14 
 47 Jackson, Latrelle         10 Williamsport             26.11  16 
 48 Purnell, Kyle             12 East Pennsbo             26.12  11 
 49 Joyner, Markell           12 Gov. Thomas              26.14   9 
 50 Hunt, Knoll               10 South Carrol             26.14  16 
 51 Enoff, Caleb              11 South Carrol             26.16  11 
 52 Trinidad-doherty, Leon    10 Gov. Thomas              26.27  10 
 53 Derk, Brad                12 Mifflinburg              26.30   7 
 54 Bowen, Graham             12 Cumberland V             26.32  19 
 55 Cramer, Dakota            10 Mifflin Coun             26.41  15 
 56 Belinga, Zion              9 Watkins Mill             26.44   5 
 57 Taylor, Adonus            11 Tuscarora Hi             26.51  12 
 58 Foreman, Jahmel           11 Easton Area              26.53  10 
 59 Reynolds, Harold           9 Easton Area              26.63  16 
 60 Mintz, Jamie              11 Benjamin Fra             26.65  17 
 61 Albert, Andrew            10 Herndon                  26.79  21 
 61 Amin, Faaraaz             11 State Colleg             26.79   9 
 63 McIntosh, DeAndre         11 Benjamin Fra             27.05  17 
 64 Williams, Malik           11 Easton Area              27.19  14 
 65 Clark, Tristan               Northern                 27.26  19 
 66 Geer, Dhani               11 Our Lady of              27.39   8 
 67 Flanagan, Sean            12 Herndon                  27.54  20 
 68 Conrad, Brayden           11 Red Lion                 27.94  15 
 69 Shell, Joseph              9 Tuscarora Hi             28.17  17 
 70 Strange, Andrew            9 Central Daup             28.30  11 
 71 Miller, Tanner             9 Francis Scot             28.42  19 
 72 Clarkson, Dalton          10 Hughesville              28.65  19 
 73 Mangiapane, Rosalino      10 Mount Carmel             28.95  20 
 74 Mathurin, Hans            10 Central Daup             29.03   8 
 75 Watson, Jacob              9 Francis Scot             31.84  20 
 76 Leppo, Sam                 9 Francis Scot             39.99  20 
 -- Helf, Mitchell             9 Red Lion                    NT  18  Start signal malfunc
 -- Helf, Garrett              9 Red Lion                    NT  18 
 -- Atwell, John               9 Tuscarora Hi                NT  18 
 -- Caparotti, Dominick        9 South Carrol                NT  18 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
   HS Record: H 11:03.36  1/18/2014   Mady Clahane, Cumberland Valley HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLain, Maddie            10 Eastern York          11:43.14  
  2 Danley, Skyler             9 Easton Area           11:55.84  
  3 Korn, Megan               12 Easton Area           12:02.34  
  4 Simon, Emma                9 State Colleg          12:14.76  
  5 Butler, Lauren            12 Herndon               12:17.93  
  6 Myers, Sydney             10 Central Daup          12:18.86  
  7 Clancy, Elaina            10 Boiling Spri          12:27.28  
  8 Kulla, Hannah                Oldfields HS          12:37.06  
  9 Gates, Siena              10 Hempfield (3          12:42.37  
 10 Mowrey, Kate              12 Delone Catho          12:48.02  
 11 Ryan, Kaylee              12 Westminster           12:56.25  
 12 Basile, Geena             11 Easton Area           12:58.04  
 13 Shattuck, Casey           11 South Carrol          13:01.44  
 14 Bavari, Arissa            11 Gov. Thomas           13:03.84  
 15 Shultz, Amanda            12 Cedar Cliff           13:11.89  
 16 Gilliam, Madelynn         10 Tuscarora Hi          13:13.41  
 17 Garvin, Haley             11 State Colleg          13:13.83  
 18 Edlich, Sophie             9 Millbrook             13:16.80  
 19 Hogan, Olivia             10 Tuscarora Hi          13:20.27  
 20 Alberghini, Alyssa        12 Delone Catho          13:26.06  
 21 Macpherson, Audrey        10 Mifflinburg           13:36.13  
 22 Austen, Ally              11 Cumberland V          13:50.29  
 23 Hermans, Isobel           10 Academy of t          13:50.38  
 24 Squillaro, Angela         12 Liberty High          14:00.96  
 25 Petrine, Megan            10 State Colleg          14:02.12  
 26 Kenny, Delia              10 Gov. Thomas           14:07.45  
 27 Hatfield-carr, Grace      11 Liberty High          14:09.64  
 28 Bulakites, Emma           11 Liberty High          14:22.01  
 29 Yingling, Megan            9 Gettysburg A          14:28.53  
 30 Maier, Madelaine          10 Tuscarora Hi          15:28.99  
 31 Brannon, Jada             10 Mifflin Coun          15:42.43  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
   HS Record: H 9:32.8h  1996        Corey Smith, Calvert Hall HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wavering, Jack            12 Our Lady of           10:01.41  
  2 Lapsansky, Kevin          12 Easton Area           10:08.79  
  3 McGivern, Kevin           12 Our Lady of           10:13.03  
  4 Danner, Nicholas          12 Urbana High           10:16.78  
  5 Santis, Garrett           12 Urbana High           10:19.14  
  6 Cave, Brian               12 South Carrol          10:23.53  
  7 Norton, Nick              11 Hempfield (3          10:24.04  
  8 Prather, Gavin            12 Tuscarora Hi          10:29.79  
  9 Wurtz, Chris              12 Chambersburg          10:31.84  
 10 Amabile, Quincy           12 Mifflinburg           10:40.03  
 11 Holcomb, Tyler            10 Williamsport          10:41.42  
 12 Kaplon, Nathaniel         11 Central Daup          10:43.20  
 13 Lessans, Max              10 Hempfield (3          10:44.80  
 14 Branstetter, Thomas       11 State Colleg          10:48.81  
 15 Guydish, Sean             10 Easton Area           10:50.66  
 16 Beard, Keegan             12 Troy                  10:53.03  
 17 Feldman, Andrew           11 Chambersburg          10:56.88  
 18 Hammerstone, Sheamus      10 Easton Area           10:59.74  
 19 Greene, William           11 Delone Catho          11:00.65  
 20 Heisler, Devon            10 Cumberland V          11:04.29  
 21 Long, Quenton             10 Mifflinburg           11:06.05  
 22 Bitner, Zach              12 Boiling Spri          11:09.25  
 23 Unger, Dylan              10 Mifflin Coun          11:11.15  
 24 Griffin, Noah             10 Westminster           11:13.76  
 25 DeMario, Nick              9 Cumberland V          11:16.67  
 26 Horn, Sam                 10 State Colleg          11:26.64  
 27 Eshelman, Alex            10 Boiling Spri          11:33.63  
 28 Hodge, Grady               9 Liberty High          11:34.83  
 29 Sneller, Caleb            11 Dayspring Ch          11:36.59  
 30 Glodek, Steven            12 Fannett-Meta          11:36.94  
 31 Poppert, Dylan            10 Gov. Thomas           11:36.99  
 32 Marks, Daniel             10 Mifflinburg           11:39.41  
 33 Hagerup, Sean             12 Herndon               11:41.09  
 34 Lemaster, John            10 Liberty High          11:41.31  
 35 Snyder, Nathan             9 Chambersburg          11:44.58  
 36 Hildebrandt, Nicholas      9 Tuscarora Hi          11:46.07  
 37 Forry, Daniel             11 Hempfield (3          11:46.60  
 38 Bowman, Justin            11 Francis Scot          11:46.96  
 39 Weidner, Kale             10 Troy                  11:57.12  
 40 Stuck, Robert             11 Mifflin Coun          11:59.57  
 41 Leonhartt, Matt           10 Liberty High          12:01.34  
 42 D'Souza, Shawn            10 Central Daup          12:07.83  
 43 Dailey, Brandon           12 Eastern York          12:10.15  
 44 Hollowell, Garrett        10 State Colleg          12:25.23  
 45 Rodgers, Treshaun         12 CH Flowers H          12:36.82  
 46 Clugston, Nathaniel       12 Susquenita            12:43.68  
 47 Johnson, Craig             9 CH Flowers H          12:53.29  
 48 Maier, Alexei              9 Tuscarora Hi          13:12.40  
 -- Mackneer, Chayce           9 Mifflin Coun                DQ   Finished too soon
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   HS Record: H 4:03.8h  2001        , E. Roosevelt HS                         
                         Clarke, Gorham, Modeste, Chinn                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CH Flowers High School  'A'                         4:04.06   1 
  2 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                       4:10.06   1 
  3 State College Area High School  'A'                 4:10.40   1 
  4 South Carroll High School  'A'                      4:14.09   2 
  5 CH Flowers High School  'C'                         4:17.06   2 
  6 CH Flowers High School  'B'                         4:17.59   1 
  7 Easton Area  'A'                                    4:21.58   4 
  8 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     4:22.80   2 
  9 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 4:25.91   5 
 10 Herndon  'A'                                        4:30.50   2 
 11 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'B'                     4:32.88   5 
 12 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  4:33.49   5 
 13 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:35.89   4 
 14 State College Area High School  'B'                 4:36.36   5 
 15 South Carroll High School  'B'                      4:37.07   3 
 16 Williamsport Area  'A'                              4:39.26   6 
 17 Herndon  'B'                                        4:39.32   6 
 18 Cumberland Valley  'A'                              4:40.07   4 
 19 Liberty High School  'A'                            4:40.33   3 
 20 Spring Grove  'A'                                   4:41.64   7 
 21 Mifflin County High School  'A'                     4:42.15   3 
 22 Urbana High School  'B'                             4:45.09   7 
 23 Westminster High School  'B'                        4:47.83   7 
 24 Cumberland Valley  'B'                              4:50.37   6 
 25 Linganore High School  'A'                          4:51.49   6 
 26 Mifflinburg  'A'                                    4:53.29   4 
 27 Urbana High School  'C'                             4:57.51   6 
 28 Central Dauphin  'A'                                4:57.52   7 
 29 Loyalsock Township  'A'                             4:58.33   8 
 30 State College Area High School  'C'                 4:59.01   5 
 31 South Carroll High School  'C'                      5:00.60   6 
 32 Westminster High School  'A'                        5:01.06   5 
 33 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                      5:02.28   8 
 34 Central Dauphin  'B'                                5:04.70   8 
 35 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'C'                     5:07.00   8 
 36 Liberty High School  'C'                            5:07.31   5 
 37 Delone Catholic  'A'                                5:12.22   9 
 38 Liberty High School  'B'                            5:14.27   7 
 39 Academy of the Holy Cross  'C'                      5:15.58   9 
 40 Academy of the Holy Cross  'B'                      5:16.48   9 
 41 Mifflin County High School  'B'                     5:18.96   3 
 42 Central Dauphin  'C'                                5:20.52   8 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   HS Record: H 3:32.2h  1/14/2006   , Harrisburg HS                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CH Flowers High School  'A'                         3:28.26H  1 
  2 CH Flowers High School  'B'                         3:38.46   1 
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                       3:38.55   1 
  4 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  3:38.94   5 
  5 Cumberland Valley  'A'                              3:40.99   2 
  6 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 3:42.86   5 
  7 Linganore High School  'A'                          3:44.72   3 
  8 CH Flowers High School  'C'                         3:47.39   1 
  9 Herndon  'A'                                        3:48.00   2 
 10 Liberty High School  'A'                            3:48.49   4 
 11 Westminster High School  'A'                        3:51.20   4 
 12 State College Area High School  'A'                 3:52.49   2 
 13 Williamsport Area  'A'                              3:53.95   5 
 14 Herndon  'B'                                        3:54.23   5 
 15 Mifflin County High School  'A'                     3:55.76   6 
 16 Urbana High School  'A'                             3:56.48   2 
 17 South Carroll High School  'A'                      3:56.65   4 
 18 Central Dauphin  'A'                                3:56.78   5 
 19 State College Area High School  'B'                 3:56.86   3 
 20 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                  3:59.20   6 
 21 Easton Area  'A'                                    4:00.96   3 
 22 Williamsport Area  'B'                              4:01.12   6 
 23 Benjamin Franklin/Masonville C  'A'                 4:01.51   7 
 24 State College Area High School  'C'                 4:02.04   3 
 25 Cumberland Valley  'B'                              4:02.15   5 
 26 Cumberland Valley  'C'                              4:02.16   7 
 27 Liberty High School  'B'                            4:02.89   6 
 28 Herndon  'C'                                        4:06.68   6 
 29 Urbana High School  'B'                             4:16.09   7 
 30 Central Dauphin  'C'                                4:21.36   7 
 31 South Carroll High School  'B'                      4:23.67   7 
 32 Central Dauphin  'B'                                4:25.11   7 
 33 Urbana High School  'C'                             4:26.30   6 
 34 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     4:27.37   7 
 35 Westminster High School  'B'                        4:33.42   5 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
   HS Record: H 18-08  1996        Charlen Jones, Wm. Penn HS (York PA)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tre'j            12 Randallstown          37-00.75H 
  2 Karpenko, Veronika        12 State Colleg          36-11.00H 
  3 Papaconstandinou, Ellie   12 Central Daup          32-11.00H 
  4 Johnson, Ayanna           12 New Oxford            32-10.50H 
  5 Dockins, Sydney           11 Delone Catho          32-09.00H 
  6 Clark, Paris              12 Our Lady of           32-02.00H 
  7 Evanitsky, Rebecca        12 Mifflin Coun          32-00.50H 
  8 Roberts, Anna-Patrice     11 Easton Area           31-10.50H 
  9 Thacker, Anna             12 Eastern York          31-10.25H 
 10 Arbogast, Sara            11 Selinsgrove           31-08.50H 
 11 Ciccolini, Skylar          9 Mifflin Coun          31-03.50H 
 12 Alston, Aidan             12 National Aca          30-11.00H 
 13 Walasik, Hannah           10 Urbana High           30-06.50H 
 14 Pinto, Abby               11 Gov. Thomas           30-05.50H 
 15 Platon, Natalie           11 Hempfield (3          30-04.50H 
 16 Maple, Ellen              11 State Colleg          30-04.00H 
 17 Morales, Sara              9 Catholic Hig          29-09.25H 
 18 Getz, Larissa             12 Hughesville           29-08.00H 
 19 Brackett, Emma            12 Cumberland V          29-07.50H 
 20 Kelley, Shannon           12 Herndon               29-07.25H 
 21 Millken, Amber            11 Delone Catho          29-05.50H 
 22 Ivey, Kennedy             11 Susquehanna           29-03.00H 
 23 Malesky, Julianna          9 Delone Catho          29-02.00H 
 24 Majett, VerShonn          12 Tuscarora Hi          29-01.00H 
 25 Hull, Anna                11 Cumberland V          29-00.50H 
 26 Young, Olivia             12 Gettysburg A          28-10.50H 
 26 McConaugh, Serena         10 Mifflin Coun          28-10.50H 
 28 Subedi, Smirti            12 Herndon               28-10.00H 
 29 Robertson, MacKenzie      11 Cumberland V          28-09.50H 
 30 Long, Kayleen             12 Selinsgrove           28-04.50H 
 31 Hajzus, Sarah             11 Urbana High           28-04.00H 
 32 Pennings, Carson          10 New Oxford            28-02.00H 
 33 Barillara, Oceana         10 Selinsgrove           28-00.50H 
 34 Overby, Madison           11 Spring Grove          27-11.00H 
 35 Lanier, Taja              12 Tuscarora Hi          27-08.00H 
 36 Purnell, Nazirah          11 Williamsport          26-07.00H 
 37 Angelini, Sophia          10 Catholic Hig          26-04.00H 
 38 Grant, Jaydra              9 Gov. Thomas           26-02.00H 
 39 Calabrese, Kelsey          9 Urbana High           25-11.50H 
 40 Mai, Helen                12 Herndon               25-01.00H 
 41 James, Emily              11 South Carrol          24-06.00H 
 -- Jackson, Samantha         10 Cedar Cliff                 ND  
 -- Kohler, Ashton            11 Spring Grove                ND  
 -- Hoult, Jessica            11 Gov. Thomas                 ND  
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
   HS Record: H 22-03.75  1993        Quince Orchard, O.J. Robinson HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onyeador, Jeffrey         12 CH Flowers H          42-03.00H 
  2 Williams, Isaiah          12 Hempfield (3          42-00.00H 
  3 Fisher, Jordan            11 Mifflin Coun          41-06.00H 
  4 Pressley, Bobby           11 Susquehanna           41-02.00H 
  5 Graham, Shaquan           11 State Colleg          40-10.25H 
  6 Bayelle, Fru              10 Francis Scot          40-09.75H 
  7 Hayes, Noah               11 Spring Grove          40-09.50H 
  8 Green, Kameron            11 Chambersburg          40-03.00H 
  9 Johnson, Cheyenne         11 Gov. Thomas           39-10.00H 
 10 Warehime, Adam            12 Spring Grove          39-08.00H 
 11 O'Malley, Patrick         10 Selinsgrove           39-02.25H 
 12 Sechler, Malik            11 Mifflin Coun          39-00.00H 
 13 Green, Gene               10 Williamsport          38-07.50H 
 14 LaRosa, Joe               11 Herndon               37-06.00H 
 14 Blake, Taylor             10 CH Flowers H          37-06.00H 
 16 Holson, Mitch             12 Urbana High           37-04.50H 
 17 Moses, Donovan            11 State Colleg          37-03.00H 
 18 Jammula, Abhishek         12 Cumberland V          36-11.50H 
 19 Bowen, Graham             12 Cumberland V          36-09.50H 
 20 Jackson, Latrelle         10 Williamsport          36-00.50H 
 21 Addison, Justin           11 Central Daup          35-08.00H 
 22 Nunely, Keyshawn          10 Urbana High           35-07.25H 
 23 Davis, Andrew             11 Cumberland V          34-11.25H 
 24 Balton, Jared             11 Eastern York          34-00.50H 
 25 Lopez, Nathan             11 Eastern York          33-06.50H 
 26 Rudolph, Sean             12 Our Lady of           33-04.50H 
 27 Kidd, Zion                11 Urbana High           32-09.75H 
 28 Vega, Ares                11 Easton Area           32-05.50H 
 29 Kendrick, Noah            11 Delone Catho          32-03.00H 
 30 Boggs, Jay                 9 Westminster           31-04.50H 
 31 Vega, Patrick             11 Easton Area           31-03.00H 
 32 Bland, Andrew             10 Hempfield (3          29-08.50H 
 33 Baylor, John              10 Central Daup          29-04.00H 
 -- Caparotti, Dominick        9 South Carrol                ND  
 -- Wilkinson, Nicholas       12 Easton Area                 ND  
 -- Enoff, Caleb              11 South Carrol                ND  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================
   HS Record: H  5-06  1/17/2009   Saniel Atkinson, Bishop McNamara HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Dazjanique      12 Cedar Cliff            5-03.00  
  2 Papaconstandinou, Ellie   12 Central Daup          J5-03.00  
  3 Meckler, Erin             12 Cumberland V           4-10.00  
  4 Alston, Aidan             12 National Aca          J4-10.00  
  5 Ginder, Taundi            12 Northern              J4-10.00  
  6 Yoder, Hannah             11 State Colleg           4-08.00  
  7 Walker, Jaelynn           10 Chambersburg          J4-08.00  
  8 Bookert, Aja              11 Hempfield (3          J4-08.00  
  9 Evanitsky, Rebecca        12 Mifflin Coun          J4-08.00  
  9 Mcwilliams, Kenydi        11 CH Flowers H          J4-08.00  
 11 Pernell, Sarah            10 Francis Scot          J4-08.00  
 12 Platon, Natalie           11 Hempfield (3           4-06.00  
 12 Markoff, Natalie          10 Tuscarora Hi           4-06.00  
 12 Lee, Peyton               11 State Colleg           4-06.00  
 12 Ciccolini, Skylar          9 Mifflin Coun           4-06.00  
 12 Simmons, Kerri            12 Liberty High           4-06.00  
 12 Malesky, Julianna          9 Delone Catho           4-06.00  
 12 Dairo, Taye               10 Central Daup           4-06.00  
 12 Becker, Janelle           11 Fannett-Meta           4-06.00  
 20 Herman, Olivia            10 Westminster            4-04.00  
 20 Polsinelli, Christina     12 Catholic Hig           4-04.00  
 20 Sprangel, Kelly           10 South Carrol           4-04.00  
 20 Omwonyo, Angnes           11 Central Daup           4-04.00  
 20 Krall, Emma               10 Bishop McDev           4-04.00  
 20 Reamy, Lauryn             11 Tuscarora Hi           4-04.00  
 20 Lefevre, Dardlie           9 Tuscarora Hi           4-04.00  
 20 Washington, Maya          10 Chambersburg           4-04.00  
 20 Hance, Caroline           10 Chambersburg           4-04.00  
 20 Barcikowski, Megan        10 Liberty High           4-04.00  
 20 Lance, Erin               10 Liberty High           4-04.00  
 20 Grant, Jaydra              9 Gov. Thomas            4-04.00  
 20 Ferguson, Brynn           11 Mifflin Coun           4-04.00  
 33 Mcquillen, Chloe           9 Urbana High            4-02.00  
 33 Banawoye, Evyn             9 Urbana High            4-02.00  
 33 Bielski, Maggie           11 South Carrol           4-02.00  
 33 Hoffman, Autumn            9 Urbana High            4-02.00  
 37 Morrell, Lily              9 Urbana High            4-00.00  
 37 Nwoye, Chioma              9 Watkins Mill           4-00.00  
 37 Williams, Delores         10 Williamsport           4-00.00  
 37 McConaugh, Serena         10 Mifflin Coun           4-00.00  
 37 Parks, Grace               9 Mifflin Coun           4-00.00  
 37 Monninger, Andrea          9 Tuscarora Hi           4-00.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
   HS Record: H  6-11  12/18/2004  Ryan Fritz, Octorara HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jordan            11 Mifflin Coun           6-04.00  
  2 Shrestha, Sahil           10 Watkins Mill           6-02.00  
  3 Brown, Ali                12 Chambersburg           5-10.00  
  4 Holson, Mitch             12 Urbana High            5-08.00  
  5 Moses, Donovan            11 State Colleg          J5-08.00  
  6 Graham, Shaquan           11 State Colleg          J5-08.00  
  7 Snipes, Trenton           12 Gov. Thomas            5-06.00  
  7 Bowen, Graham             12 Cumberland V           5-06.00  
  9 Williams, Isaiah          12 Hempfield (3          J5-06.00  
 10 Boarts, David             11 Shippensburg          J5-06.00  
 11 Haines, Corbin            12 Francis Scot           5-04.00  
 11 Brooks, Cody              11 Mifflinburg            5-04.00  
 11 Jammula, Abhishek         12 Cumberland V           5-04.00  
 11 Moore, Savion             12 Easton Area            5-04.00  
 11 Ortiz, Christian          12 Chambersburg           5-04.00  
 11 Pugh, Jay                 10 Urbana High            5-04.00  
 11 Bayelle, Fru              10 Francis Scot           5-04.00  
 18 Spencer, Julian           10 Urbana High            5-02.00  
 18 Faint, Cameron            11 Millbrook              5-02.00  
 18 Mathurin, Hans            10 Central Daup           5-02.00  
 18 Colbert, Kyre             11 Chambersburg           5-02.00  
 18 Wingert, Lucas            10 Fannett-Meta           5-02.00  
 18 LeClair, Chad              9 Gov. Thomas            5-02.00  
 18 Brown, Brandon             9 Cumberland V           5-02.00  
 25 Hu, Chris                  9 Urbana High            5-00.00  
 25 Lachir, Mohammed          10 Urbana High            5-00.00  
 25 Gay, Nate                  9 Susquehanna            5-00.00  
 25 Hall, Benjamin             9 Westminster            5-00.00  
 25 Jacobs, Marcus             9 Northern               5-00.00  
 25 Prince, Jackson           12 Liberty High           5-00.00  
 25 Boggs, Jay                 9 Westminster            5-00.00  
 25 Ross, Trenton             11 Gov. Thomas            5-00.00  
 -- Nunely, Keyshawn          10 Urbana High                 NH  
 -- Lige, Kevin                9 Urbana High                 NH  
 -- Addison, Justin           11 Central Daup                NH  
 -- Petrowicz, Joey            9 Westminster                 NH  
 -- Federici, Joshua           9 South Carrol                NH  
 -- Abraham, Ayooluw          10 Urbana High                 NH  
 -- Kerner-Smith, Golo        11 Hempfield (3                NH  
 -- Bland, Andrew             10 Hempfield (3                NH  
 -- Gerber, Greg              10 Urbana High                 NH  
 -- Jackson, Nicholas         10 Urbana High                 NH  
 -- Brunner, Yuri             10 Urbana High                 NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
   HS Record: H 47-09.75  1997        Heather Colyer, East Juanita HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sipe, Delia               11 Urbana High           37-09.50  
  2 Newby, Alanna             12 CH Flowers H          36-08.50  
  3 Bair, Jordan              11 State Colleg          35-00.00  
  4 Horner, Jackie            12 State Colleg          33-07.25  
  4 Burton, Summer            10 Francis Scot          33-07.25  
  6 Martin, Eileen            12 CH Flowers H          33-05.00  
  7 Martin, Madison           12 Boiling Spri          32-06.25  
  8 Fowler, Malayna           11 South Carrol          32-04.50  
  9 Adeniyi, Adeola           10 Susquehanna           31-04.25  
 10 Herr, Kristen              9 Lampeter Str          30-09.00  
 11 DeReamer, Maura           10 Eastern York          30-07.75  
 12 Pecatis, Maddie           12 Gettysburg A          30-01.00  
 13 Kasende, Mary-Ange        12 Gov. Thomas           30-00.50  
 13 Duncan, Skyler            12 Cedar Cliff           30-00.50  
 15 Vergara, Jessica          11 Cumberland V          29-07.00  
 16 Wanbaugh, Brianna         11 Red Lion              29-01.00  
 17 Seka, Samantha            11 Urbana High           28-06.00  
 17 Kling, Madison            10 Red Lion              28-06.00  
 19 Thomas, Michaela           9 CH Flowers H          28-05.00  
 20 Miller, Kendall           12 Easton Area           28-04.00  
 21 Dolce, Becca               9 Delone Catho          28-01.25  
 22 Sunderland, Lauryn        11 Mifflin Coun          28-00.25  
 23 Loose, Anne               11 Hempfield (3          27-02.25  
 24 Bielski, Maggie           11 South Carrol          26-08.00  
 25 Sanders, Stephanie        12 Easton Area           26-02.50  
 26 Lertora, Susanna          12 Linganore Hi          26-01.00  
 27 Wrightstone, Devon        12 East Pennsbo          25-11.00  
 28 Smith, Emily               9 Eastern York          25-10.75  
 29 Arneson, Shylo            10 Linganore Hi          25-07.50  
 30 Keys, Jessica             11 Herndon               25-05.50  
 31 Eller, Maddie             11 Lampeter Str          25-02.25  
 32 Trumm, Beth               11 Millbrook             25-02.00  
 33 Redd, Sybriona            11 Benjamin Fra          25-01.75  
 34 Cassatt, Jordan           12 Liberty High          24-11.00  
 35 Brenner, Svetlana         11 Linganore Hi          24-10.50  
 36 King, Allie               11 South Carrol          24-09.50  
 37 Gibson, Elexsis           12 Tuscarora Hi          24-06.00  
 38 Lehman, Gabi              11 Cumberland V          24-03.25  
 39 Arndt, Cassie             12 Liberty High          24-03.00  
 40 Price, Liberty             9 Gov. Thomas           24-00.75  
 41 Lanier, Taja              12 Tuscarora Hi          24-00.25  
 42 Greer, Erin               10 Spring Grove          23-10.50  
 43 Ketzenberger, Kerrigan    11 Red Lion              23-05.00  
 44 Burnette, Alexxandria      9 Tuscarora Hi          23-00.50  
 45 DiVirgilio, Isabella      10 State Colleg          22-11.00  
 46 Fuller, Sara              10 Liberty High          22-07.50  
 47 Barou, Beverly            11 Tuscarora Hi          22-05.00  
 48 Adedokun, Naomi           12 Academy of t          22-03.00  
 49 Loucks, Delaney           10 Hempfield (3          22-00.50  
 50 Gettinger, Brittany       12 Loyalsock To          21-11.25  
 51 Correll, Bianca           10 Cumberland V          21-08.00  
 52 Gilbert, Sophie           10 Delone Catho          21-06.00  
 53 Renzi, Julianna           11 Academy of t          20-10.75  
 54 Majett, VerShonn          12 Tuscarora Hi          20-04.50  
 55 Steger, Savannah           9 Cumberland V          20-01.00  
 56 Thomas, Gabby             11 Hempfield (3          19-10.75  
 57 Drammeh, Fatou            10 Gov. Thomas           19-10.00  
 58 Beall, Ashley             10 Tuscarora Hi          19-07.50  
 59 Whipp, Samantha           11 Watkins Mill          18-09.50  
 60 Semick, Jessica           12 East Pennsbo          17-09.50  
 61 Newman, Shiann            10 Benjamin Fra          17-07.00  
 62 Jenkins, Olivia           11 Tuscarora Hi          16-07.25  
 63 Hunter, Paris             10 Tuscarora Hi          14-06.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
   HS Record: H 66-03.50  12/18/2004  Ryan Whiting, Central Dauphin HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Campbell          11 Greencastle-          50-10.00  
  2 Ebel, Erik                11 State Colleg          50-04.00  
  3 Lindsey, Hayden           12 Mountain Rid          50-02.75  
  4 Dreese, Keith             10 Selinsgrove           49-05.00  
  5 Barnes, James             12 Easton Area           44-10.00  
  6 Gaugler, Jack             12 Selinsgrove           44-08.00  
  7 Johnson, Connor           12 McConnellsbu          44-03.50  
  8 Lemke, Michael            12 Westminster           44-00.50  
  9 Cabaniss, Josh            12 Liberty High          43-05.00  
 10 Bowling, Tyler            11 Liberty High          42-08.00  
 11 Trinidad-doherty, Nath    12 Gov. Thomas           41-06.50  
 11 Appiah, Nanakofi          12 CH Flowers H          41-06.50  
 13 Monie, Charles            12 CH Flowers H          41-04.00  
 14 Ferency, Elek              9 Easton Area           41-03.50  
 15 Pagni, Luca               11 Liberty High          40-07.00  
 16 Hockman, Jacob            11 Greencastle-          40-03.50  
 17 Wolf, Brennan             10 Selinsgrove           39-11.00  
 18 Longest, Justin           11 Tuscarora Hi          39-03.00  
 19 Bennett, Andrew           11 Mifflin Coun          39-00.00  
 20 Alban, Neil               12 Watkins Mill          38-10.50  
 21 Montgomery, Marcus        12 Urbana High           38-04.00  
 22 Thompson, Titus            9 State Colleg          38-03.00  
 23 Miller, Dustin            11 Gov. Thomas           38-02.00  
 24 Bortz, Gregg              12 Tuscarora Hi          37-01.50  
 25 Lachir, Mohammed          10 Urbana High           36-08.00  
 26 Makarehchi, Tyler         12 Urbana High           36-02.00  
 27 Loose, Chris              11 Hempfield (3          35-10.50  
 28 Sorbello, Daniel          10 Gov. Thomas           35-10.00  
 28 Violette, Ben             12 Francis Scot          35-10.00  
 30 Armbrust, Chris           11 Cumberland V          35-02.50  
 31 Thompson, Jereme           9 State Colleg          34-05.00  
 32 Borchert, Ryan            12 Bloomsburg            34-02.00  
 33 George, Connor            11 Watkins Mill          34-00.50  
 34 Clark, Nicholas           11 Gov. Thomas           33-11.50  
 35 Baker, Austin             10 McConnellsbu          33-09.50  
 36 Mills, Dexter             12 Westminster           31-07.00  
 37 Porter, Tyrek             11 Benjamin Fra          31-06.25  
 38 Barton, Andrew            11 Hempfield (3          31-02.75  
 39 Lawerance, Nate           11 Central Daup          30-10.00  
 40 Millar, Nevin             10 Red Lion              30-00.00  
 41 Miller, Andrew            12 State Colleg          29-11.00  
 42 Jefferis, Sam             12 Red Lion              29-07.00  
 43 Fernandez, Daniel         11 Watkins Mill          29-00.00  
 44 Stine, Owen               10 Red Lion              28-09.25  
 45 Smith, Wyatt              12 Herndon               28-07.25  
 46 Wellman, Sean             12 Francis Scot          28-05.00  
 47 Herbster, Joshua          10 Cumberland V          28-04.00  
 48 Barnes, Evan              11 South Carrol          28-03.00  
 49 Motupalli, Bhargava        9 Cumberland V          28-02.00  
 50 Ralston, John             10 Bloomsburg            27-05.75  
 51 Smith, Holden              9 McConnellsbu          27-05.50  
 52 Wirth, Johnathon          10 Northern              26-10.50  
 53 Cotoia, Kyle              10 Westminster           26-06.50  
 54 Obiniyi, MacPaul          10 CH Flowers H          23-10.75  
 55 Fagnano, Nathan           10 Loyalsock To          23-01.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
   HS Record: H 12-00  12/19/2015  Katie Jones, South Willia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Katie              11 South Willia          11-06.00  
  2 Elliott, Nathalie         11 Spring Grove          11-00.00  
  3 Silva, Megan              12 Trinity (3)          J11-00.00  
  4 Heiges, Megan             12 Hempfield (3         J11-00.00  
  5 Baublitz, Alexis          12 Central York         J11-00.00  
  6 Gumbrecht, Greer          12 Easton Area           10-06.00  
  7 Sheppard, Carly              Manheim Central       10-00.00  
  7 Ritter, Paige             11 East Pennsbo          10-00.00  
  9 Bingaman, Summer          12 South Carrol         J10-00.00  
 10 Tyson, Grace              10 York Suburba         J10-00.00  
 11 Brackett, Emma            12 Cumberland V           9-06.00  
 11 Walasik, Hannah           10 Urbana High            9-06.00  
 13 Keepers, Makenzie         12 Gov. Thomas            9-00.00  
 13 Bond, Katie               10 Selinsgrove            9-00.00  
 13 Small, Tiffany            12 Delone Catho           9-00.00  
 13 Lazar, Emma                9 Northern               9-00.00  
 13 Keys, Jessica             11 Herndon                9-00.00  
 18 Nottoli, Carena           10 Hempfield (3           8-00.00  
 18 Malesky, Danielle          9 Delone Catho           8-00.00  
 18 Arndt, Cassie             12 Liberty High           8-00.00  
 21 Faupel, Emily             12 Liberty High           7-06.00  
 22 Hajzus, Sarah             11 Urbana High            7-00.00  
 22 Toliver, Alexis           11 Tuscarora Hi           7-00.00  
 22 Loperfido, Lauren         10 Hempfield (3           7-00.00  
 -- DeJordy, Lilli             9 Westminster                 NH  
 -- Merz, Brynn                9 Westminster                 NH  
 -- Bielski, Emily            11 Mifflin Coun                NH  
 -- Marquez, Belzabeth        10 Bermudian Sp                NH  
 -- Ryan, Isabel              10 Gov. Thomas                 NH  
 -- Reamy, Lauryn             11 Tuscarora Hi                NH  
 -- Kelley, Shannon           12 Herndon                     NH  
 -- Beck, Molly               10 Liberty High                NH  
 -- Thompson, Kinsey          12 State Colleg                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
   HS Record: H 16-00  1/12/2013   Tim Moses, Palmyra HS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Potter, Gregory           11 Red Lion              14-00.00  
  2 Schramm, Connor           11 Williamsport          13-06.00  
  2 Morris, Payton            10 East Pennsbo          13-06.00  
  4 Balch, Braedan            11 Liberty High          13-00.00  
  5 Brunner, Yuri             10 Urbana High           12-06.00  
  6 Austen, Zach              11 Cumberland V          12-00.00  
  7 Wolf, Garrett             12 Selinsgrove          J12-00.00  
  8 Hall, Alex                12 Westminster          J12-00.00  
  9 McMahon, Nathan           12 State Colleg         J12-00.00  
  9 Baughman, Kyle            12 Bishop McDev         J12-00.00  
 11 Bosche, Andrew            11 Bishop McDev          11-06.00  
 11 Haines, Bradley           11 Mifflinburg           11-06.00  
 11 Vink, Evan                12 Chambersburg          11-06.00  
 11 Carol, Josh               12 Cedar Cliff           11-06.00  
 15 Stump, Zack               10 Liberty High          11-00.00  
 16 Brant, Robert             12 State Colleg          10-06.00  
 16 Diehl, Chase              12 Shippensburg          10-06.00  
 16 Knipe, Luke                9 State Colleg          10-06.00  
 19 Richardson, Michael       12 Westminster           10-00.00  
 19 Lynott, James             12 Liberty High          10-00.00  
 19 Mills, Dexter             12 Westminster           10-00.00  
 22 Dionne, Ethan             11 Hempfield (3           9-06.00  
 23 West, Kevin               10 Urbana High            9-00.00  
 23 Ferguson, Bryce           11 Gov. Thomas            9-00.00  
 -- Tran, Alex                 9 Herndon                     NH  
 -- LaRosa, Joe               11 Herndon                     NH  
 -- Gladfelter, Brady         11 Eastern York                NH  
 -- Jiron, Cole                9 Urbana High                 NH  
 -- Nosenzo, Dominic          12 Easton Area                 NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) State College Area High Sc  71.50     2) CH Flowers High School     56   
    3) Tuscarora High School (MD)  36        4) Easton Area                34   
    5) Cedar Cliff                 26        6) Randallstown High School   22   
    6) Watkins Mill High School    22        8) Herndon                    21   
    9) South Carroll High School   19       10) Cumberland Valley          18   
   11) Central Dauphin             17       12) Urbana High School         16   
   13) Williamsport Area           13       13) Spring Grove               13   
   15) Our Lady of Good Counsel    12       16) Eastern York               10   
   16) South Williamsport          10       16) Hempfield (3)              10   
   19) New Oxford                   9       20) McConnellsburg              8   
   20) Delone Catholic              8       22) Trinity (3)                 6   
   22) Liberty High School          6       24) National Academy Foundati   5   
   24) Gov. Thomas Johnson High S   5       24) Mountain Ridge High Schoo   5   
   27) Francis Scott Key Senior H   4.50    28) Central York                4   
   28) Northern                     4       28) Boiling Springs             4   
   31) Mifflin County High School   3       32) Westminster High School     2   
   32) Chambersburg                 2       34) East Pennsboro Area SD      1.50
   34) Manheim Central HS           1.50    36) Oldfields HS                1   
   36) Mifflinburg                  1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Good Counsel    76        2) CH Flowers High School     62   
    3) Urbana High School          30        4) Hempfield (3)              26   
    5) Cumberland Valley           21.50     6) Easton Area                20   
    7) Chambersburg                19        7) State College Area High S  19   
    9) Watkins Mill High School    18       10) Tuscarora High School (MD  17   
   10) Susquehanna Township        17       12) Mifflinburg                16   
   12) Mifflin County High School  16       14) Williamsport Area          15   
   14) Red Lion                    15       16) Randallstown High School   13   
   16) Linganore High School       13       18) Central Dauphin            11   
   19) Greencastle-Antrim          10       19) Selinsgrove                10   
   21) Liberty High School          8       22) East Pennsboro Area SD      7   
   23) Mountain Ridge High School   6       23) Mount Carmel Area           6   
   23) Millbrook                    6       26) Herndon                     5   
   26) McConnellsburg               5       28) Gov. Thomas Johnson High    4.50
   29) South Carroll High School    4       30) Westminster High School     3   
   30) Francis Scott Key Senior H   3       32) Northern                    2   
   32) Spring Grove                 2       34) Dallastown                  1   


Return to Top

Email | About