MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Ed Bowie Invitational
Ed Bowie Invitational History
Hosted By:
Landover, Maryland
2015-12-10

M&D Timing                                               DirectAthletics MeetPro
                          Ed Bowie Indoor Invitational                          
             Prince George's Sportsplex, Landover, MD - 12/10/2015              

Girls Scores                            Boys Scores                       
=====================================   =====================================
 PL                  Team     Points     PL                  Team     Points 
=====================================   =====================================
  1       Bishop McNamara         72      1             Oxon Hill       61.5 
  2                 DuVal         46      2              Suitland         57 
  3          C.H. Flowers         40      3          C.H. Flowers         54 
  4 Frederick Douglass-PG         37      4 Frederick Douglass-PG       52.5 
  5             Oxon Hill         35      5               Oakdale       49.5 
  6          Watkins Mill         32      6       Bishop McNamara         47 
  7         South Carroll         31      7                 Bowie         34 
  7          Henry A Wise         31      8            Middletown         33 
  9            Middletown         30      9     Eleanor Roosevelt         31 
 10                 Bowie       28.5     10      Fairmont Heights         25 
 10                Urbana         28     11                 Largo         18 
 12         Surrattsville         21     12                 DuVal         15 
 13                Laurel         19     13            High Point         11 
 14   McKinley Technology         18     14       Northwestern-PG         10 
 15                 Largo         17     15                Urbana          9 
 16     Eleanor Roosevelt         14     15                Laurel          9 
 17            Central-PG         13     17          Watkins Mill          7 
 18              Suitland         11     18          Henry A Wise          6 
 19       Friendly Senior          7     19         South Carroll          4 
 20       Elizabeth Seton        5.5     19           Bladensburg          4 
 20           Bladensburg          5     21            Central-PG          3 
 22            Gwynn Park          1     21              Parkdale          3 
                                         23         Surrattsville        1.5 
                                         23             Crossland          1 
                                        

Boys 55 Meters
American HS:	Deworski Odom	Overbrook, PA	6.16	                                                                
Final
======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts 
======================================================================
  1    Lauer, Marquis       12 Middletown                 6.55     10 
  2    Williams, Xavier     11 Bishop McNamara            6.58      8 
  3    Okaroajuzie, Bob     12 Eleanor Roosevelt          6.59      6 
  4    Odaka, Peter         11 C.H. Flowers               6.67      5 
  5    Forson, Henry        12 Oxon Hill                  6.71      4 
  6    Reddock, Jabari      11 Largo                      6.72      3 
  7    Carter, Schezarone C 12 Watkins Mill               6.75      2 
  8    Agoro, Temitope      12 Parkdale                   6.77      1 

Prelim
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL 
===================================================================
  1    Lauer, Marquis       12 Middletown                6.63q   1 
  2    Forson, Henry        12 Oxon Hill                 6.68q   1 
  3    Okaroajuzie, Bob     12 Eleanor Roosevelt         6.72q   1 
  4    Reddock, Jabari      11 Largo                     6.73q   2 
  5    Williams, Xavier     11 Bishop McNamara           6.74q   1 
  6    Carter, Schezarone C 12 Watkins Mill              6.75q   1 
  7    Odaka, Peter         11 C.H. Flowers              6.75q   1 
  8    Agoro, Temitope      12 Parkdale                  6.76q   2 
  9    McCoy, Myles         12 Frederick Douglass-P       6.79   2 
 10    Bynum, Isa           11 Suitland                   6.80   1 
 11    Agyei-Obese, Percy   11 Oakdale                    6.82   2 
 11    Bynoe, Michael       12 Laurel                     6.82   3 
 13    Davis, Sean          11 Gwynn Park                 6.83   2 
 14    Pettus, Marcellus    11 Suitland                   6.85   4 
 15    Simpson, Ronald      11 McKinley Technology        6.88   2 
 16    Bulla, Samuel        11 Bowie                      6.91   3 
 17    Davis, Teyon         12 Eleanor Roosevelt          6.92   3 
 18    cou, dangelo         12 Central-PG                 6.93   5 
 19    Mayfield, Aris       12 Parkdale                   6.94   4 
 20    Adams, Kevon         12 Friendly Senior            6.95   6 
 21    Geffen, Kyle         11 Oakdale                    6.97   4 
 22    Cox, Malik           11 C.H. Flowers               6.99   5 
 23    Torres, Christopher  11 Bladensburg                7.01   3 
 24    Harris, Jamel        11 Potomac                    7.02   6 
 25    Campbell, Xavier     11 Urbana                     7.02   6 
 26    Okeke, Arinze        10 Bishop McNamara            7.02   3 
 27    Wilson, James        10 DuVal                      7.02   1 
 28    Smith, Ricardo       12 Friendly Senior            7.04   2 
 29    Jones, Ben           12 Middletown                 7.05   3 
 30    Boswell, Aaron       12 Frederick Douglass-P       7.06   4 
 31    Mitchell, Dulano     11 Forestville Military       7.06   2 
 32    Hodgson, Nicolas     12 Bladensburg                7.07   8 
 33    Smokes, Bryce        12 Gwynn Park                 7.09   4 
 34    Cisse, Alusine       11 Largo                      7.09   4 
 35    Davis, Zalonte       10 Crossland                  7.09   3 
 36    Jones, Mike           9 Surrattsville              7.10   3 
 37    Anyatonwu, Daniel    11 DuVal                      7.17   4 
 38    Banks, Christian     11 Oxon Hill                  7.18   5 
 39    Sappington, Ryan     11 Urbana                     7.23   6 
 40    Black, Marcus        12 Henry A Wise               7.23   5 
 41    Johnson, Lawrence    12 Surrattsville              7.24   6 
 42    Vault, Nathaniel     11 Watkins Mill               7.26   4 
 43    Harris, Evan         10 McKinley Technology        7.31   5 
 44    Caparotti, Dominick   9 South Carroll              7.35   5 
 45    omar, Shahid         11 Henry A Wise               7.42   6 
 46    Simpson, Daekwon     12 High Point                 7.44   5 
 47    Lucero, Willmark     11 Fairmont Heights           7.51   7 
 48    Edwards, Josh        12 Forestville Military       7.67   7 
 49    Price, Antonio       11 Bowie                      7.72   7 
 50    Hunt, Knoll          10 South Carroll              7.73   8 
 51    Starkey, Travis       9 Crossland                  7.75   7 
 52    Rose, Javaun         12 Northwestern-PG            7.76   6 
 53    Simpson, Ta-Shawn    12 Northwestern-PG            7.79   5 
 54    West, Alton          12 Central-PG                 8.09   6 
 55    Taylor, Romar        12 Laurel                     8.11   7 
 56    Lara, Kevin           9 International School       8.28   7 
       Joseph, Emmanuel      9 International School        DNS     
       Owysy, Charles       11 High Point                  DNS     
       Liggans, Ayyub       12 Fairmont Heights            DNS     
       Fields, Antoine      12 Potomac                     DNS     

Boys 300 Meters
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Michael, Jabari      12 Oxon Hill                 35.79     10   1 
  2    Agyei-Obese, Percy   11 Oakdale                   36.59      8   1 
  3    Washington, Tsarte   11 Largo                     37.01      6   1 
  4    George, Daniel       10 Oxon Hill                 37.09      5   2 
  5    Nkemdirim, Dray      12 High Point                37.38      4   2 
  6    Amobi, Gerald        12 DuVal                     37.44      3   3 
  7    Agoro, Temitope      12 Parkdale                  37.58      2   1 
  8    Carter, Schezarone C 12 Watkins Mill              37.59      1   1 
  9    Hackett, Aaron       10 Largo                     37.60          3 
 10    Ballah, Timothy      11 Bowie                     37.64          4 
 11    Reyes, Michale       12 Fairmont Heights          37.67          2 
 12    Walker, Darren       12 Suitland                  37.89          5 
 13    Wilson, James        10 DuVal                     38.12          2 
 14    Yerardi, Kenny       11 Oakdale                   38.17          1 
 15    Barbosa, Maseo       11 Frederick Douglass-P      38.40          3 
 16    Griffin, Ahday       12 Bowie                     38.51          6 
 17    Stewart, Jamieson    12 Central-PG                38.59          4 
 18    Mezebish, Remy       11 South Carroll             38.76          2 
 19    Okeke, Arinze        10 Bishop McNamara           38.77          1 
 20    Gibson, Brian        11 Suitland                  38.82          4 
 21    Carnegie, Reginald   12 C.H. Flowers              38.90          3 
 22    Williams, Justin     12 C.H. Flowers              38.95          4 
 23    Gray, Andre          12 Gwynn Park                39.11          1 
 24    Coles, Howard        12 Bladensburg               39.20          2 
 25    Liggans, Ayyub       12 Fairmont Heights          39.23          2 
 26    Bailey, Tremon       11 Frederick Douglass-P      39.28          2 
 27    Roundtree, RJ        12 Eleanor Roosevelt         39.30          3 
 28    Harris, Jamel        11 Potomac                   39.46          1 
 29    Brown, Ellis         11 Henry A Wise              39.54          3 
 30    Green, Savion        12 Surrattsville             39.66          1 
 31    Campbell, Xavier     11 Urbana                    39.75          5 
 32    Stines, Jack         11 Urbana                    39.99          3 
 33    Hounyo, David         9 McKinley Technology       40.10          4 
 34    Gaines, Kory         11 Northwestern-PG           40.38          5 
 35    Potter, Ahman        12 Eleanor Roosevelt         40.41          4 
 36    Robinson, Cassell    10 McKinley Technology       40.57          5 
 37    Deloatch, David      10 Friendly Senior           40.65          5 
 38    Black, Marcus        12 Henry A Wise              40.69          3 
 39    Vault, Nathaniel     11 Watkins Mill              40.98          2 
 40    Dayo-Otekunrin, Tomi 12 Laurel                    41.01          6 
 41    Smith, Ricardo       12 Friendly Senior           41.16          5 
 42    Enoff, Caleb         11 South Carroll             41.38          4 
 43    Garcia, Jairo         9 International School      41.41          2 
 44    Adebayo, Abidemi     12 Laurel                    41.72          6 
 45    Stevens, Conner      11 Middletown                41.74          3 
 46    Arnold, Darien       11 Forestville Military      42.22          4 
 47    Dean, Clayton        10 Middletown                42.29          4 
 48    Mitchell, Dulano     11 Forestville Military      42.57          6 
 49    Smith, Delonte       10 Crossland                 42.62          5 
 50    Akinsowon, Saheed    12 Parkdale                  42.67          3 
 51    Adeoye, Abey         12 Northwestern-PG           42.90          5 
 52    Beamon, Erin          9 Crossland                 43.60          1 
 53    Twilley, Gavarius    12 Central-PG                44.18          6 
 54    Kemeni, MacDonald    10 High Point                46.35          5 
 55    Sanchez, Roberto     12 Bladensburg               46.81          2 
 56    Diaz, Carlos          9 International School      47.54          4 
       Gamble, Ahmonjae     10 Gwynn Park                  DNS            
       Williams, Morgan     12 Surrattsville               DNS            
       Obiekwe, Charles     10 High Point                  DNS            
       Fields, Antoine      12 Potomac                     DNS            
       Edwards, Robert      10 Bishop McNamara             DNS            

Boys 500 Meters
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Thomas, Nikolas      12 Suitland                1:05.88     10   1 
  2    Murray, Camari       12 Bishop McNamara         1:08.14      8   1 
  3    Amobi, Gerald        12 DuVal                   1:08.37      6   1 
  4    Gilchrist, Tajh      11 Bowie                   1:08.97      5   2 
  5    Washington, Keith    10 Suitland                1:09.10      4   3 
  6    McCammon, Caleb      12 Laurel                  1:09.62      3   2 
  7    Melvin, Tyler        10 Frederick Douglass-P    1:10.11      2   4 
  8    Nelson, Brian        12 C.H. Flowers            1:10.91      1   2 
  9    Starrs, Patrick      11 Oakdale                 1:11.31          1 
 10    Severin, Alain       12 Eleanor Roosevelt       1:11.33          1 
 11    Nelson, Ken          12 High Point              1:11.54          3 
 12    George, Daniel       10 Oxon Hill               1:11.70          4 
 13    Holder, Jordan       11 Bishop McNamara         1:11.93          1 
 14    Odujoko, Olamide     12 Bladensburg             1:12.23          1 
 15    Sykes, Jalen         11 Laurel                  1:12.91          5 
 16    Brown, Jaloni        12 Oxon Hill               1:13.03          5 
 17    Brown, Ellis         11 Henry A Wise            1:13.10          2 
 18    Nkede, Germaine      11 Largo                   1:13.62          6 
 19    Idowu, Abdulazeez    11 Fairmont Heights        1:14.24          3 
 20    Gaal, Rasheed        11 Watkins Mill            1:14.40          1 
 21    Baning, Boris        11 Bowie                   1:15.38          4 
 22    Johnson, Kavon       11 Eleanor Roosevelt       1:15.98          2 
 23    Jordan, Chandler     12 Friendly Senior         1:16.39          1 
 24    Chapman, Kristopher  12 Largo                   1:16.51          3 
 25    Hayes, Alexander     10 Middletown              1:16.66          2 
 26    Otey, Martez         12 Central-PG              1:16.76          3 
 27    vala, deshawn        12 Henry A Wise            1:16.89          2 
 28    Fennell, Korey       11 Gwynn Park              1:17.30          2 
 29    Enoff, Caleb         11 South Carroll           1:17.56          4 
 30    Michaels, Evan       12 South Carroll           1:17.57          4 
 31    Deleon, Nicolas      11 C.H. Flowers            1:17.60          3 
 32    Oloyede, Adewunmi    10 DuVal                   1:18.01          5 
 33    Rosales, Miguel       9 International School    1:18.39          1 
 34    Obiekwe, Charles     10 High Point              1:18.58          3 
 35    Balogun, Ololade     11 Forestville Military    1:18.80          3 
 36    Johnson, Tyriq       11 Parkdale                1:19.13          2 
 37    Black, Christopher    9 McKinley Technology     1:19.14          5 
 38    Green, Freddie       11 Friendly Senior         1:19.36          1 
 39    Lasiter, Donnell     11 Crossland               1:20.19          3 
 40    Stevens, Conner      11 Middletown              1:21.04          4 
 41    Rutherford, Anthony  11 Forestville Military    1:21.25          4 
 42    Turner, Cameron      11 Gwynn Park              1:21.84          4 
 43    Jenkins, Toian       10 McKinley Technology     1:22.96          4 
 44    Barbosa, Maseo       11 Frederick Douglass-P    1:24.30          6 
 45    Garry, Jamarr        11 Central-PG              1:24.95          5 
 46    Orisaya, Richard      9 Northwestern-PG         1:25.93          5 
 47    Babin, Tymon         10 Crossland               1:30.15          5 
 48    Braxton, D'Vonte     11 Surrattsville           1:30.61          2 
 49    Olorungbohunmi, Loam  9 International School    1:31.47          2 
 50    Coleman, Tyreese      9 Surrattsville           1:32.87          3 
 51    Clouden, Oran         9 Potomac                 1:53.74          4 
       Wills, Javaughn       9 Potomac                     DNS            
       Ayegbusi, Adedayo    12 Urbana                      DNS            
       Koudouovah, Jules     9 Bladensburg                 DNS            
       Belinga, Zion         9 Watkins Mill                DNS            
       Murphy, Clennie      11 Fairmont Heights            DNS            
       Stines, Jack         11 Urbana                      DNS            
       Gaines, Kory         11 Northwestern-PG             DNS            
       Smellie, Nordaine    12 Parkdale                    DNF            
       Robinson, Aaron      11 Oxon Hill                   DNF            
       Terry, Tyrenson       9 Eleanor Roosevelt           DNS            

Boys 800 Meters
American HS:	Michael Granville	Bell Gardens, CA	1:50.55	                                                      
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Burgess, Cameron     12 C.H. Flowers            2:03.33     10   1 
  2    Kowalk, Evan         11 Oakdale                 2:03.98      8   1 
  3    McCammon, Caleb      12 Laurel                  2:04.54      6   2 
  4    Amobi, Gerald        12 DuVal                   2:04.82      5   3 
  5    McDermott, Riley     10 Middletown              2:07.32      4   4 
  6    Hooper, Jake         11 Oakdale                 2:07.65      3   2 
  7    Menijivar, William   11 High Point              2:08.52      2   1 
  8    Wimbush, Anthony     11 Oxon Hill               2:08.81      1   3 
  9    Sheppard, Andrew     12 Bowie                   2:09.30          5 
 10    Thompson, Tyreke     11 Fairmont Heights        2:10.82          4 
 11    Berkel, Marcus       12 Parkdale                2:11.36          5 
 12    Eldridge, Menelik    11 Bowie                   2:11.94          6 
 13    Afoakwah, Kevin      12 Laurel                  2:14.33          7 
 14    Palermo, Giovanni    12 Watkins Mill            2:15.87          2 
 15    Idowu, Abdulazeez    11 Fairmont Heights        2:16.39          6 
 16    Vega, Jerimiah       12 Northwestern-PG         2:16.75          3 
 17    White, Brandon       12 Frederick Douglass-P    2:17.83          8 
 18    D'Almeida, Victor    11 Watkins Mill            2:18.55          4 
 19    Tucker, Cameron      12 Suitland                2:18.58          7 
 20    Wiggins, Ivan         9 Oxon Hill               2:18.84          5 
 21    Wilson, James        10 DuVal                   2:20.66          9 
 22    Soreng, Michael      12 High Point              2:21.72          6 
 23    Jefferson, Lawrence  11 C.H. Flowers            2:21.98          1 
 24    Michaels, Evan       12 South Carroll           2:22.26          8 
 25    Abdur-Rahim, D'Jembe 12 Suitland                2:22.38          9 
 26    Osorio, Walter       11 Parkdale                2:23.02          1 
 27    Godbless, Phillip    12 Largo                   2:23.08          7 
 28    Swanson, Vontray     11 Central-PG              2:23.14         10 
 29    Teferra, Yeabsera    10 Northwestern-PG         2:26.80          2 
 30    Rutherford, Anthony  11 Forestville Military    2:28.62          3 
 31    Lasiter, Donnell     11 Crossland               2:28.72          4 
 32    Tunkel, Ryan         10 South Carroll           2:33.02          8 
 33    Diallo, Djibiri       9 Bladensburg             2:35.05          5 
 34    Bah, Sulaiman        12 Forestville Military    2:35.42          2 
 35    Murali, Devak        10 Urbana                  2:36.22          3 
 36    Olabanji, Emmanuel   11 Bladensburg             2:36.41          6 
 37    Haynes, Michael      12 Bishop McNamara         2:36.41          1 
 38    Sherman, Prince       9 Surrattsville           2:37.97          4 
 39    Cole, David          10 Crossland               2:40.56          5 
 40    Gardner, Brandon     11 Henry A Wise            2:41.57          7 
 41    White lll, Vernon    11 Friendly Senior         2:41.71          8 
 42    Andrews, Jarel        9 Potomac                 2:43.41          2 
 43    Khaiea, Abdul         9 International School    2:44.96          3 
 44    Brimage, Caled       11 Friendly Senior         3:00.59          6 
 45    Saunders, Collin      9 Bishop McNamara         3:22.21          4 
       Wills, Javaughn       9 Potomac                     DNS            
       Sherman, Prince       9 Surrattsville               DNS            
       Nalivi, Carlos        9 International School        DNS            
       Mccants, Delender    12 Eleanor Roosevelt           DNS            
       Murray, Deonte       10 McKinley Technology         DNS            
       Falope, Elijah       12 Central-PG                  DNS            
       Harper, Tyler         9 Urbana                      DNS            
       Baffer, Baylon       10 McKinley Technology         DNS            
       Murray, Demarco      12 Largo                       DNS            
       Hudson, Daniel       10 Frederick Douglass-P        DNS            
       Burke, Joshua        10 Gwynn Park                  DNS            
       Olayiwola, Opeyemi   10 Eleanor Roosevelt           DNS            

Boys 1600 Meters
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Asfaw, Estifanos     12 Northwestern-PG         4:35.12     10   1 
  2    Akalu, Adel          12 Oxon Hill               4:37.31      8   2 
  3    Glasgow, Anthony     12 Fairmont Heights        4:41.87      6   3 
  4    Eldridge, Menelik    11 Bowie                   4:41.92      5   4 
  5    Kowalk, Evan         11 Oakdale                 4:45.48      4   5 
  6    Belsoi, Edward       11 Eleanor Roosevelt       4:47.99      3   6 
  7    Lintiso, Hanqaamo    12 High Point              4:50.99      2   7 
  8    Allen, Webster       12 Henry A Wise            4:52.31      1   8 
  9    Johnson, Justin      11 Largo                   4:58.61          9 
 10    Johnson, Caleed      10 Suitland                4:58.68         10 
 11    Ngo, Kelvin          11 Middletown              5:01.98         11 
 12    Vasquez, Jese        10 Parkdale                5:10.67          1 
 13    Burke, Joshua        10 Gwynn Park              5:11.29          2 
 14    Wilson, Ari          12 C.H. Flowers            5:12.38         12 
 15    Jones, Jalen         12 Surrattsville           5:19.63          3 
 16    Tunkel, Ryan         10 South Carroll           5:24.01          4 
 17    Sanchez, Roberto Car 11 Bladensburg             5:25.02          5 
 18    White, Brandon       12 Frederick Douglass-P    5:25.56         13 
 19    Ibemsi, Mundi        12 Laurel                  5:27.02          6 
 20    Landon, Ben           9 Urbana                  5:30.68         14 
 21    Hussain, Sohbhan      9 DuVal                   5:40.37          7 
 22    Wright, Kobe         11 Crossland               5:46.35          8 
 23    Moore, Darius        10 Bishop McNamara         6:56.48          9 
       Carrington, Terrel   11 Forestville Military        DNS            
       Heath, Cedric         9 McKinley Technology         DNS            
       Blount, Jerimiah      9 Potomac                     DNS            
       Dennis, Baylor       10 Central-PG                  DNS            
       Sognonvi, Angegabrie 12 Eleanor Roosevelt           DNS            
       Perez, Oliver        11 Bladensburg                 DNS            
       Easton, Kwesi         9 Laurel                      DNS            
       Jordan, Daniel       11 High Point                  DNS            
       Thompson, Tyreke     11 Fairmont Heights            DNS            

Boys 3200 Meters
Final
======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts 
======================================================================
  1    Glasgow, Anthony     12 Fairmont Heights       10:16.27     10 
  2    Sheppard, Andrew     12 Bowie                  10:19.12      8 
  3    Olayiwola, Opeyemi   10 Eleanor Roosevelt      10:44.81      6 
  4    Allen, Webster       12 Henry A Wise           10:50.10      5 
  5    Cave, Jason           9 South Carroll          11:23.00      4 
  6    Nnakwu, John         10 Central-PG             11:52.72      3 
  7    Thompson, Harris      9 Urbana                 12:26.26      2 
  8    Wright, Kobe         11 Crossland              12:39.02      1 
  9    Arroya, Amir          9 Oxon Hill              13:03.25        
       Parada, Ariel        12 Northwestern-PG             DNF        
       Johnson, Craig        9 C.H. Flowers                DNF        
       Johnson, Caleed      10 Suitland                    DNF        
       McCain, Jeremiah     10 Bishop McNamara             DNF        
       Mejia, Josue          9 High Point                  DNF        
       Feyssa, Derse        12 Parkdale                    DNF        
       McKenzie, Jordan     12 Frederick Douglass-P        DNF        
       Straits, Brennan     10 Middletown                  DNF        

Boys 55m Hurdle
American HS:	Deworski Odom	Overbrook, PA	7.08	                                                                
Final
======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts 
======================================================================
  1    Smith, Kollin        12 Frederick Douglass-P       7.66     10 
  2    Frimpong, Jesse      12 Bowie                      7.84      8 
  3    Terry, Trenson       12 Eleanor Roosevelt          7.88      6 
  4    Reyes, Michale       12 Fairmont Heights           8.16      5 
  5    Lamptey, Bashir      12 C.H. Flowers               8.60      4 
  6    Lee, Jamell          12 Suitland                   8.63      3 
  7    Blake, Taylor        10 C.H. Flowers               8.85      2 
  8    Sampson, Zackary      9 Oxon Hill                  9.05      1 

Prelim
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL 
===================================================================
  1    Smith, Kollin        12 Frederick Douglass-P      7.76q   1 
  2    Terry, Trenson       12 Eleanor Roosevelt         7.89q   1 
  3    Frimpong, Jesse      12 Bowie                     8.00q   2 
  4    Reyes, Michale       12 Fairmont Heights          8.14q   2 
  5    Lamptey, Bashir      12 C.H. Flowers              8.60q   1 
  6    Lee, Jamell          12 Suitland                  8.81q   2 
  7    Blake, Taylor        10 C.H. Flowers              8.85q   3 
  8    Sampson, Zackary      9 Oxon Hill                 8.87q   3 
  9    Johnson, Raymond     12 DuVal                      8.87   4 
 10    Frimpong, Sean       10 Bowie                      9.31   3 
 11    Long, Tavon          11 Suitland                   9.35   5 
 12    Murphy, Drake         9 Bishop McNamara            9.83   4 
 13    Plass, Godwin        10 Bladensburg                9.89   4 
 14    Adams, Tyree         10 Gwynn Park                10.08   5 
 15    Hilliard, Stephen    10 McKinley Technology       10.68   6 
 16    Hancock, Marquis      9 Crossland                 10.90   5 
       Gordon, TyWon        12 McKinley Technology         DNS     
       Jackson, Nicholas    10 Urbana                      DNS     
       Olabanji, Emmanuel   11 Bladensburg                 DNS     
       Ivey, Darnell        12 Bishop McNamara             DNS     
       Lucero, Willmark     11 Fairmont Heights            DNS     
       Onukwugha, Chisom    11 Parkdale                    DNS     

Boys 4 x 200m Relay
American HS:	null	Poly, L. Beach, CA	1:26.09	                                                                 
Final
=====================================================
 PL HPL  JD Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=====================================================
  1   1     Bishop McNamara        A  1:32.72     10 
  2   1     Frederick Douglass-PG  A  1:34.93      8 
  3   2     Oakdale                A  1:35.54      6 
  4   3     C.H. Flowers           A  1:36.11      5 
  5   1     Bladensburg            A  1:36.17      4 
  6   2     Suitland               A  1:36.60      3 
  7   1     Eleanor Roosevelt      A  1:37.42      2 
  8   3     Middletown             A  1:37.85      1 
  9   4     Parkdale               A  1:38.04        
 10   2     Friendly Senior        A  1:38.22        
 11   1     McKinley Technology    A  1:38.80        
 12   5     Bowie                  A  1:39.51        
 13   3     Gwynn Park             A  1:39.65        
 14   6     Largo                  A  1:39.71        
 15   2     Urbana                 A  1:40.80        
 16   2     Oxon Hill              A  1:41.76        
 17   4     Henry A Wise           A  1:41.97        
 18   3     Fairmont Heights       A  1:42.08        
 19   3     Central-PG             A  1:42.44        
 20   5     Surrattsville          A  1:42.46        
 21   4     South Carroll          A  1:43.48        
 22   5     Laurel                 A  1:44.41        
 23   4     Crossland              A  1:47.09        
 24   5     Forestville Military   A  1:48.48        
 25   6     International School   A  2:03.12        
            Northwestern-PG        A      DNS        
            Watkins Mill           A      DNS        
            DuVal                  A       DQ        
            High Point             A      DNS        

Boys 4 x 400m Relay
American HS:	null	Muir, Pasadena, CA	3:13.34	                                                                 
Final
=====================================================
 PL HPL  JD Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=====================================================
  1   1     C.H. Flowers           A  3:32.85     10 
  2   2     Oxon Hill              A  3:33.11      8 
  3   3     Oakdale                A  3:35.80      6 
  4   4     Bowie                  A  3:36.32      5 
  5   5     Suitland               A  3:38.10      4 
  6   1     High Point             A  3:40.59      3 
  7   2     Bishop McNamara        A  3:42.45      2 
  8   6     Frederick Douglass-PG  A  3:43.68      1 
  9   7     DuVal                  A  3:44.39        
 10   8     Parkdale               A  3:44.61        
 11   3     Bladensburg            A  3:48.16        
 12   9     Middletown             A  3:52.63        
 13   4     Watkins Mill           A  3:56.22        
 14   5     Laurel                 A  3:57.04        
 15  10     Largo                  A  4:00.71        
 16   6     Gwynn Park             A  4:09.53        
 17   7     Crossland              A  4:37.25        

Boys 4 x 800m Relay
American HS:	null	Syosset, NY	7:42.22	                                                                        
Final
=====================================================
 PL HPL  JD Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=====================================================
  1   1     Suitland               A  8:42.01     10 
  2   2     Eleanor Roosevelt      A  8:56.80      8 
  3   3     C.H. Flowers           A  8:58.42      6 
  4   4     Oxon Hill              A  9:08.13      5 
  5   5     Watkins Mill           A  9:10.90      4 
  6   1     Largo                  A  9:15.45      3 
  7   6     Frederick Douglass-PG  A  9:23.77      2 
  8   7     DuVal                  A  9:37.11      1 
  9   8     Bowie                  A  9:42.89        
 10   9     Central-PG             A  9:47.26        
 11  10     Parkdale               A  9:47.54        
 12   2     McKinley Technology    A  9:55.56        
 13   3     Forestville Military   A 10:17.33        
 14   4     Urbana                 A 10:19.04        
 15   5     Bladensburg            A 10:19.24        
 16   6     Crossland              A 10:23.03        
 17   7     Laurel                 A 10:29.59        
            International School   A      DNS        
            Gwynn Park             A      DNS        
            Fairmont Heights       A      DNS        
            Henry A Wise           A      DNS        
            High Point             A      DNS        

Boys High Jump
American HS:	Scott Sellers	Cinco Ranch, TX	7-05.25	                                                           
Final
======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts 
======================================================================
  1    Ivey, Darnell        12 Bishop McNamara            6-02     10 
	5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
	    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO
  2    Forson, Henry        12 Oxon Hill                  6-00      8 
	5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
	    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3    Holson, Mitch        12 Urbana                     5-10      6 
	5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"
	    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  4    Deen, Cameroon       11 Oxon Hill                  5-08    4.5 
	5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 10
	    O    O    O  XXX
  4    Case Jr., Ritchie    11 Oakdale                    5-08    4.5 
	5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 10
	   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  6    Stultz, George       10 Oakdale                    5-06      3 
	5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"
	   XO    O  XXX
  7    Green, Savion        12 Surrattsville              5-04    1.5 
	5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 10
	   XO    P    P  XXX
  7    Bailey, Tremon       11 Frederick Douglass-P       5-04    1.5 
	5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"
	  XXO    P    P    P  XXX
       Ashkar, Ahmed        11 Eleanor Roosevelt            NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       Okaroajuzie, Bob     12 Eleanor Roosevelt            NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       Chesley, Cameron     11 Friendly Senior              NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       Williams, Justin     12 C.H. Flowers                 NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       Riley, Jimmie        12 Surrattsville                NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       Hayes, Alexander     10 Middletown                   NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       Nunely, Keyshawn     10 Urbana                       NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       McCoy, Myles         12 Frederick Douglass-P         NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       Dean, Clayton        10 Middletown                   NH        
	5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"
	    P    P    P    P    P
       Plass, Godwin        10 Bladensburg                  NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       Nkemdirim, Dray      12 High Point                   NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       Kelly, Tevaughn      10 Suitland                     NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       Telesford, Marquis    9 Largo                        NH        
	5' 4"
	  XXX
       Gibson, Brian        11 Suitland                     NH        
	5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"
	    P    P    P    P  XXX

Boys Long Jump
American HS:	Dion Bentley	Penn Hills, PA	26-06.50	                                                            
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Butler, Devin        12 Frederick Douglass-P   22-01.50     10   1 
  2    Smith, Kollin        12 Frederick Douglass-P   21-11.50      8   2 
  3    Bynum, Isa           11 Suitland               21-06.00      6   3 
  4    McCullough, Jonathan 12 Bishop McNamara        20-10.00      5   4 
  5    Byrd, Kevin          10 Bishop McNamara        20-03.50      4   5 
  6    Squire, Antwan       10 Suitland               20-03.00      3   6 
  7    Ballah, Timothy      11 Bowie                  20-01.00      2   7 
  8    Reyes, Michale       12 Fairmont Heights       20-01.00      1   7 
  9    Case Jr., Ritchie    11 Oakdale                19-08.00          1 
 10    Holson, Mitch        12 Urbana                 19-00.00          2 
 11    Smellie, Nordaine    12 Parkdale               18-08.00          9 
 12    Taylor, Calvin       11 Bowie                  18-05.00         10 
 13    Brown, Nami          10 Gwynn Park             18-02.00          1 
 13    Plass, Godwin        10 Bladensburg            18-02.00          1 
 15    Hill, Jason          11 DuVal                  18-01.00          3 
 16    Robinson, Cassell    10 McKinley Technology    17-11.00          3 
 17    Adams, Kevon         12 Friendly Senior        17-09.00          4 
 18    Long, Kevin          11 Middletown             17-08.00          4 
 19    Prensky, Louis       12 Middletown             17-06.50          5 
 19    Liggans, Ayyub       12 Fairmont Heights       17-06.50          5 
 21    Okaroajuzie, Bob     12 Eleanor Roosevelt      17-03.50          6 
 22    Cisse, Alusine       11 Largo                  17-03.00         11 
 23    Osunnirai, David     12 C.H. Flowers           17-03.00          7 
 24    Adams, Tyree         10 Gwynn Park             17-00.00          8 
 25    Holland, Anthony     11 Henry A Wise           16-07.00          6 
 26    McCants, Joshua      10 Eleanor Roosevelt      15-09.00          9 
 27    Sappington, Ryan     11 Urbana                 13-08.50          7 
 28    Caparotti, Dominick   9 South Carroll          13-01.00         10 
 29    Parada, Ariel        12 Northwestern-PG        11-07.00          8 
 30    Braxton, D'Vonte     11 Surrattsville          11-01.50          9 
 31    graves, joshua       11 Henry A Wise            9-08.00         10 
       Jordan, Chandler     12 Friendly Senior              NM            
       Hunt, Knoll          10 South Carroll                NM            

Boys Triple Jump
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Butler, Devin        12 Frederick Douglass-P      46-11     10   1 
  2    Bynum, Isa           11 Suitland                  46-07      8   2 
  3    Pettus, Marcellus    11 Suitland                  43-07      6   3 
  4    Stultz, George       10 Oakdale                   40-08      5   1 
  5    Anderson, Alonte     12 Oxon Hill                 40-07      4   4 
  6    Simms, Kevin         12 Fairmont Heights          39-01      3   5 
  7    Blake, Taylor        10 C.H. Flowers              39-00      2   6 
  8    Taylor, Calvin       11 Bowie                     38-10      1   7 
  9    Sampson, Zackary      9 Oxon Hill                 37-05          8 
 10    Chapman, Kristopher  12 Largo                     37-03          9 
 11    Telesford, Marquis    9 Largo                     36-05         10 
 12    Prensky, Louis       12 Middletown                34-08          2 
 13    Jagarnath, Yeindra   11 Parkdale                  33-09          3 
 14    Mejia, Jose          12 Parkdale                  32-11          4 
       Hounyo, David         9 McKinley Technology          NM            
       Franks, Davon         9 McKinley Technology          NM            
       Baning, Borris       11 Bowie                        NM            

Boys Shot Put
American HS:	Brent Noon	Fallbrook, CA	74-11.00	                                                               
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Wiingaard, Christoff 11 Middletown             42-03.25     10   1 
  2    Long, Kevin          11 Middletown             42-02.00      8   2 
  3    Moye, James          12 Largo                  41-04.25      6   3 
  4    Monie, Charles       12 C.H. Flowers           40-02.00      5   4 
  5    Appiah, NanaKofi     12 C.H. Flowers           40-00.50      4   5 
  6    Baker, Carlton       11 Oxon Hill              38-09.50      3   1 
  7    Gill, Riley          12 Oakdale                38-00.25      2   6 
  8    Berteling, John      12 Urbana                 38-00.00      1   7 
  9    Moore, Bernard       12 Suitland               37-04.00          8 
 10    Percy-Byrd, Jovan    11 Largo                  36-11.50          9 
 11    Alban, Neil          12 Watkins Mill           35-10.75         10 
 12    Touani, Stephon      11 Oxon Hill              35-00.00          2 
 13    Leatherwood, Isaiah  12 Central-PG             34-11.50          3 
 14    Johnson, Justin      10 Bishop McNamara        34-07.00          1 
 15    Johnson, Darrell     11 Gwynn Park             33-08.50          2 
 16    Todd, Shomari        11 Friendly Senior        32-11.00          3 
 17    Aguilar, Pedro       12 Laurel                 32-04.50          4 
 18    George, Connor       11 Watkins Mill           31-08.25          5 
 19    Sinclair, DaVon      11 Surrattsville          30-03.50          4 
 20    Evans, Phillip       11 Surrattsville          30-02.75          5 
 21    Bradley, Tayeondre    9 Suitland               29-11.25         11 
 22    Mcknight, Brian      11 Crossland              29-01.75          6 
 23    Lachir, Mohammed      9 Urbana                 28-08.75          7 
 24    Mofor, Karl          11 Eleanor Roosevelt      27-11.00         12 
 25    Boldeau, Llyod       11 Eleanor Roosevelt      27-04.50         13 
 26    Turner, Cameron      11 Gwynn Park             26-01.00          8 
 27    Ademola, Ebenezer    11 Bladensburg            24-10.50          6 
 28    Henyo, Richard       11 Crossland              24-09.25          9 
 29    Harris, Carter       11 Potomac                22-01.25          7 
 30    Cox, Darius          10 Frederick Douglass-P   21-09.25          8 
 31    Moore, Adrian         9 Laurel                 18-10.50          9 
 32    Lara, Kevin           9 International School   18-07.75         10 
 33    Mejia, Jaboaldy       9 International School   18-02.00         11 

Girls 55 Meters
American HS:	Angela Williams	Chino, CA	6.68	                                                                  
Final
======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts 
======================================================================
  1    Minor, Sydnee        12 Bishop McNamara            7.20     10 
  2    Akobundu, Madeleine  12 DuVal                      7.22      8 
  3    Mayo, Aleya          12 Henry A Wise               7.23      6 
  4    Foday, Mary          12 Central-PG                 7.50      5 
  5    Braxton, Jordan       9 Oxon Hill                  7.52      4 
  6    Collins, Khaalea     11 Surrattsville              7.54      3 
  7    Wilson, Maxie        12 Frederick Douglass-P       7.62      2 
       McRae, Taija         11 Bladensburg                 DNS        

Prelim
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL 
===================================================================
  1    Akobundu, Madeleine  12 DuVal                     7.25q   1 
  2    Minor, Sydnee        12 Bishop McNamara           7.34q   1 
  3    Mayo, Aleya          12 Henry A Wise              7.38q   1 
  4    Braxton, Jordan       9 Oxon Hill                 7.51q   1 
  5    Foday, Mary          12 Central-PG                7.53q   1 
  6    Collins, Khaalea     11 Surrattsville             7.58q   2 
  7    Wilson, Maxie        12 Frederick Douglass-P      7.63q   1 
  8    McRae, Taija         11 Bladensburg               7.64q   2 
  9    Chapman, Makayla     12 Elizabeth Seton            7.69   1 
 10    Nash, Destiny         9 McKinley Technology        7.70   1 
 11    Coach, Tyra          12 Suitland                   7.74   2 
 12    Ajani, Remi          11 Parkdale                   7.77   2 
 13    Hinson, Ryley        11 C.H. Flowers               7.78   2 
 14    Davis, Danielle      11 Surrattsville              7.79   3 
 15    Parker, Taylor       12 Largo                      7.79   3 
 16    Watkins, Malia        9 Frederick Douglass-P       7.79   2 
 17    Jackson, London      10 C.H. Flowers               7.81   3 
 18    Reed, Asjah          11 Bowie                      7.82   2 
 19    Morrell, Shaye        9 Urbana                     7.82   3 
 20    Boler, Anicia        11 Laurel                     7.83   4 
 21    Rather, Mya           9 Oxon Hill                  7.84   5 
 22    Whipp, Samantha      11 Watkins Mill               7.84   4 
 23    Brown, Melady         9 McKinley Technology        7.86   5 
 24    Jones, Kevona        11 Bladensburg                7.86   2 
 25    James, De'ja         12 Central-PG                 7.86   3 
 26    Battle, Janiya       12 Largo                      7.88   4 
 27    Harper, Dajia        10 Watkins Mill               7.95   4 
 28    McMillon, Blessing   11 Friendly Senior            7.95   3 
 29    Stephens, Diandra    10 Eleanor Roosevelt          7.98   4 
 30    Makinde, Titilope    11 DuVal                      8.02   5 
 31    Watson, Anisa        10 Friendly Senior            8.03   3 
 32    Hines, Asia          10 Gwynn Park                 8.05   4 
 33    Burdette, Abbey      10 Urbana                     8.16   5 
 34    Murray, Angel        11 Henry A Wise               8.19   3 
 35    Gregory, Shakera     11 Northwestern-PG            8.25   5 
 36    Shaw, Sydney         10 Eleanor Roosevelt          8.47   4 
 37    Blanco, Justina       9 Parkdale                   8.54   6 
 38    Simms, Aniyah        10 Crossland                  8.59   6 
 39    Reid, Emani          10 Bowie                      8.60   4 
 40    Moses-Santiago, Kayl 10 Laurel                     8.66   7 
 41    Stottlemeyer, Kathle 11 Middletown                 8.77   5 
 42    Bright, Markia       12 Suitland                   8.81   5 
 43    Staley, Kristyn      11 Middletown                 8.98   6 
 44    Jenkins, Kristina    12 Forestville Military       9.05   7 
 45    Harris, Bounonna      9 High Point                 9.06   7 
 46    Taylor, Jordan       11 Crossland                  9.07   6 
 47    Hare, Juel           12 Potomac                    9.15   5 
 48    Willer, Diamond      12 High Point                 9.30   6 
 49    Barker, Samantha      9 Forestville Military       9.49   7 
 50    Herbert, Diamond     11 Fairmont Heights           9.59   6 
       Allen, Tamia         11 Fairmont Heights            DNS     
       Harrison, Karryngton 11 Potomac                     DNS     
       Glendenning, Marell  10 South Carroll               DNS     
       Reeder, Artara       12 Suitland                    DNS     
       Bingaman, Summer     12 South Carroll               DNS     
       Marshall, Taylor     11 Bishop McNamara             DNS     
       Rochester, Danielle  10 Elizabeth Seton             DNS     

Girls 300 Meters
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Minor, Sydnee        12 Bishop McNamara           40.85     10   1 
  2    Zolkiewicz, Allison  10 South Carroll             42.51      8   1 
  3    Yeargin, Nicole      12 Bishop McNamara           42.59      6   1 
  4    Akobundu, Madeleine  12 DuVal                     42.72      5   1 
  5    Grabowski, Abby      11 Urbana                    43.28      4   2 
  6    White, Leah          12 Friendly Senior           43.51      3   2 
  7    Foday, Mary          12 Central-PG                43.62      2   2 
  8    Hines, Asia          10 Gwynn Park                43.93      1   1 
  9    Rankin, Ananda       12 Oxon Hill                 44.08          3 
 10    Fakondo, Rosematu    12 Central-PG                44.37          3 
 11    Harris, Paige        11 Laurel                    44.48          3 
 12    Gibson, Tiana        12 Northwestern-PG           44.50          4 
 13    Taylor, Rakiya       11 Surrattsville             44.53          1 
 14    White, Hannah        12 C.H. Flowers              44.80          4 
 15    Hicks, Dyonne        12 C.H. Flowers              44.81          4 
 16    Ruffin, Destiny      12 Frederick Douglass-P      44.97          1 
 17    Hampton, Hadassah     9 Henry A Wise              45.00          2 
 18    Ajani, Remi          11 Parkdale                  45.01          2 
 19    Miller, Rhoda        11 Watkins Mill              45.09          3 
 20    Burdette, Abbey      10 Urbana                    45.30          2 
 21    Carter, Eboni        12 Largo                     45.39          5 
 22    O'Neill, Megan        9 South Carroll             45.59          3 
 23    Davis, Arianna       11 Eleanor Roosevelt         45.62          1 
 24    Whipp, Samantha      11 Watkins Mill              45.62          3 
 25    Alves, Mari          10 Elizabeth Seton           45.92          4 
 26    Holden, Dystinee     11 Suitland                  45.94          1 
 27    McAllister, Sky      11 Friendly Senior           45.95          5 
 28    Burks, Candus        11 Bowie                     46.14          6 
 29    Stephens, Diandra    10 Eleanor Roosevelt         46.23          2 
 30    Nwankwoala, Britney  10 Laurel                    46.30          4 
 31    Johnson, Marley      12 Oxon Hill                 46.42          5 
 32    Harrison, Karryngton 11 Potomac                   46.69          5 
 33    Watkins, Sheliece     9 Frederick Douglass-P      46.89          2 
 34    Jones, Nya            9 Surrattsville             47.19          3 
 35    Alawusa, Olayinka    12 DuVal                     47.39          5 
 36    Wimbish, Lindsay     11 Parkdale                  48.08          6 
 37    Gregory, Shakera     11 Northwestern-PG           48.19          2 
 38    Jordan, Daya         11 Crossland                 48.25          4 
 39    Cardwell, Tashani    10 Gwynn Park                48.51          3 
 40    Magwood, Latrease    12 Bowie                     48.55          6 
 41    Michael, Madison     11 Middletown                48.65          5 
 42    Ward, Shannon        11 Elizabeth Seton           48.79          6 
 43    Manley, Isis         11 McKinley Technology       49.38          4 
 44    Amoz, Abibat         12 Bladensburg               49.48          4 
 45    Froneberger, Zabria   9 Henry A Wise              50.04          6 
 46    Harris, Emani        11 Forestville Military      50.11          1 
 47    Matthew, Quinn       10 Suitland                  50.50          2 
 48    Chambers, Kendra      9 Largo                     50.96          5 
 49    Simms, Tyshawna      11 Potomac                   52.73          5 
 50    Dunston, Abigail     12 Bladensburg               53.79          3 
 51    Hancock, Taylor      11 Crossland                 57.86          4 
 52    Barker, Samantha      9 Forestville Military      58.05          3 
       Rouse, Jasmine       10 Fairmont Heights            DNS            
       Brito, Violet        10 High Point                  DNS            
       Allen, Tamia         11 Fairmont Heights            DNS            
       Hall, Sarah          11 Middletown                  DNS            
       Dozier, Aisha        11 McKinley Technology         DNS            

Girls 500 Meters
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Okon, Alexandria     12 Laurel                  1:21.83     10   1 
  2    Johnson, T'Reya      12 Oxon Hill               1:21.88      8   2 
  3    Jones, Taylor         9 Henry A Wise            1:22.93      6   1 
  4    Morrell, Shaye        9 Urbana                  1:23.17      5   1 
  5    Bowser, Jaelyn       10 Laurel                  1:23.22      4   3 
  6    Hill, Jalyn           9 Bishop McNamara         1:23.28      3   1 
  7    Richardson, Ashley   11 Henry A Wise            1:23.41      2   2 
  8    Langille, Erin       12 South Carroll           1:23.68      1   1 
  9    Olagoke-Bello, Ayomi 12 Central-PG              1:25.00          2 
 10    Miller, Anna         11 Urbana                  1:25.10          3 
 11    Sankoh, Marian       12 Watkins Mill            1:25.66          2 
 12    Campbell, Kemoni     12 Eleanor Roosevelt       1:25.83          4 
 13    Bullock, Brianna      9 C.H. Flowers            1:25.91          1 
 14    Dantzler, Jasmine    10 Bishop McNamara         1:26.47          3 
 15    Tutu, Nana            9 Watkins Mill            1:27.53          2 
 16    Blackman, Jelaya     11 Suitland                1:27.54          4 
 17    Butler, J'niya       12 McKinley Technology     1:28.66          2 
 18    Stephens, Nastassja  10 Eleanor Roosevelt       1:29.23          4 
 19    Harris, Sypiria       9 Suitland                1:29.45          1 
 20    Costen, Victoria     10 Friendly Senior         1:29.76          3 
 21    Drammeh, Bintu       10 DuVal                   1:30.52          3 
 22    Whatley, Zalika      11 Fairmont Heights        1:30.61          4 
 23    Knight, Michala      12 Oxon Hill               1:30.78          4 
 24    Ladelokum, Mary      12 High Point              1:30.83          1 
 25    Jordan, Daya         11 Crossland               1:30.88          2 
 26    Alawusa, Olayinka    12 DuVal                   1:31.00          5 
 27    Williams - Pearson,  12 Potomac                 1:31.58          1 
 28    Wiggs, Jazmine       12 Bowie                   1:31.92          6 
 29    Brown, Ky'Asias      10 Frederick Douglass-P    1:32.37          1 
 30    Boston, Brianna      10 Elizabeth Seton         1:32.41          2 
 31    Anderson, Jamie      10 South Carroll           1:32.54          5 
 32    James, Nelana        12 C.H. Flowers            1:32.61          3 
 33    Rochester, Danielle  10 Elizabeth Seton         1:32.70          4 
 34    Ford, Jayla          11 Northwestern-PG         1:33.55          5 
 35    Wimbish, Lindsay     11 Parkdale                1:33.79          5 
 36    Medeus, Shania       11 Parkdale                1:34.08          6 
 37    Hohl, Sidney         11 Middletown              1:35.40          3 
 38    King, Tori           11 Gwynn Park              1:36.97          3 
 39    Edwards, Angel        9 Surrattsville           1:37.49          2 
 40    Chambers, Orlandra    9 Largo                   1:37.91          4 
 41    Hopkinson, Nakelia    9 Fairmont Heights        1:42.76          5 
 42    Morgan, Janelle      10 Surrattsville           1:43.78          4 
 43    Harris, Emani        11 Forestville Military    1:44.33          3 
 44    Barber, Destiny      11 Potomac                 1:49.99          2 
 45    Rodriguez, Tamia     10 Gwynn Park              1:50.50          5 
 46    Vance, Jasmine        9 Friendly Senior         1:55.96          3 
 47    Cabellero, Dulce     11 Bladensburg             1:58.24          4 
 48    Abdul, Fatima        11 Bladensburg             2:09.40          6 
       Scott, Chae          11 Crossland                   DNS            
       Ridenour, Kaitlyn    12 Middletown                  DNS            
       Fakonda, Rashida      9 Central-PG                  DNS            
       McKeithan, Caliyah    9 McKinley Technology         DNS            
       Smith, Knya          12 Frederick Douglass-P        DNF            
       Gibson, Tiana        12 Northwestern-PG             DNS            
       Williams, Ashoya     11 Bowie                       DNS            
       Ward, Samaria        12 Largo                       DNF            

Girls 800 Meters
American HS:	Mary Decker	Orange, CA	2:01.8h	                                                                  
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Rishell, Alyssa      12 Watkins Mill            2:22.31     10   1 
  2    Ike, Oluchi          12 C.H. Flowers            2:24.72      8   2 
  3    Franco-De-La-Rosa, W 12 Watkins Mill            2:25.51      6   3 
  4    Okon, Alexandria     12 Laurel                  2:26.23      5   4 
  5    Caldwell, Reilly     11 Middletown              2:30.18      4   5 
  6    Durham, Kayla        12 Suitland                2:34.07      3   6 
  7    Auderset, Susannah    9 Urbana                  2:37.00      2   1 
  8    Goodman, Alexis      12 Largo                   2:39.17      1   7 
  9    Ruckel, Sydney       11 South Carroll           2:41.52          1 
 10    Drammeh, Bintu       10 DuVal                   2:45.54          2 
 11    Anderson, Jamie      10 South Carroll           2:46.74          3 
 12    Gordon, Iyana         9 Frederick Douglass-P    2:46.79          1 
 13    Lagman, Jalyn         9 Bishop McNamara         2:47.03          2 
 14    Whatley, Zalika      11 Fairmont Heights        2:48.79          2 
 15    Majekodunmi, Ashley  11 Bowie                   2:49.34          4 
 16    Njigna Njinguent, Mi 12 Central-PG              2:49.69          5 
 17    Brown, Tania         11 Oxon Hill               2:49.81          3 
 18    Radford, Kaylee      10 Urbana                  2:49.87          4 
 19    Osunlana, Eri        11 C.H. Flowers            2:50.53          5 
 20    Atkinson, Megan      11 Middletown              2:50.59          6 
 21    Johnson, Kendall     10 Oxon Hill               2:50.61          7 
 22    Clarke, Racquel      11 Laurel                  2:50.74          6 
 23    Ledesma, Nashell     10 Bowie                   2:52.58          7 
 24    Smith, Noelle        10 Frederick Douglass-P    2:54.39          3 
 25    Williams - Pearson,  12 Potomac                 2:56.89          8 
 26    Blalock, Rebecca     12 Suitland                3:04.15          8 
 27    Byrd, Tonisha        12 Fairmont Heights        3:04.34          4 
 28    Rios, Jajairi        10 Bladensburg             3:07.41          5 
 29    Johnson, Jazmyn      11 Largo                   3:11.98          6 
 30    Johnson, Malia        9 Friendly Senior         3:17.63          1 
 31    Miller, Demeshia     10 Parkdale                3:19.08          2 
 32    Arroyal, Sheila      11 Bladensburg             3:19.42          3 
 33    Cordon, Jenifer      11 Parkdale                3:19.63          4 
 34    Tesema, Bezawit      11 High Point              3:25.11          7 
 35    Coleman, Serenity    10 Gwynn Park              3:46.77          8 
       Ross, Brianna        10 Friendly Senior             DNF            
       Rosales, Jennifer    11 Northwestern-PG             DNS            
       Taiwo, Tolani        12 DuVal                       DNS            
       Alfaro, Kellen        9 McKinley Technology         DNS            
       Barnes, Mia          12 Bishop McNamara             DNS            
       Caruth, Chalys       11 Elizabeth Seton             DNS            
       Parks, Felicia       10 Central-PG                  DNS            
       Glenn, Alexis        11 Surrattsville               DNS            
       Morant, Jazzmyne     11 McKinley Technology         DNS            
       Gibbs, Erica         12 Eleanor Roosevelt           DNS            
       Glasco, Gabrielle    12 Henry A Wise                DNS            

Girls 1600 Meters
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Caldwell, Reilly     11 Middletown              5:21.86     10   1 
  2    Franco-De-La-Rosa, W 12 Watkins Mill            5:42.77      8   2 
  3    Glasco, Gabrielle    12 Henry A Wise            5:48.58      6   3 
  4    Grant, Dejah          9 C.H. Flowers            5:54.57      5   4 
  5    Ruckel, Sydney       11 South Carroll           5:55.15      4   5 
  6    Bradley, Antoinette  10 Friendly Senior         5:58.97      3   6 
  7    Gordon, Iyana         9 Frederick Douglass-P    6:00.62      2   7 
  8    Eskay, Isabelle      10 Urbana                  6:05.62      1   8 
  9    Hamilton, Aminah     10 Suitland                6:19.31          9 
 10    Ledesma, Nashell     10 Bowie                   6:21.13         10 
 11    Montiague, Yve       12 Laurel                  6:31.72         11 
 12    Jackson, Ronesha     10 Largo                   6:32.57          1 
 13    Cordon, Jenifer      11 Parkdale                6:45.92          2 
 14    Freeman, Adair       12 Surrattsville           7:03.22          3 
 15    Saceky, Michelle     10 Oxon Hill               7:05.04          4 
 16    Hopkinson, Nakelia    9 Fairmont Heights        7:15.93         12 
 17    Gray, Olivia         10 Bishop McNamara         7:25.71          5 
 18    Baltimore, Nina      12 Crossland               7:33.08          6 
 19    Garcia, Maria         9 McKinley Technology     7:37.53          7 
 20    Steele, Madison      12 Central-PG              7:52.95          8 
 21    Rosales, Jennifer    11 Northwestern-PG         9:09.52          9 
       Escomilla, Rosie      9 Bladensburg                 DNS            
       Cabellero, Dulce     11 Bladensburg                 DNS            
       Johnson, Malia        9 Friendly Senior             DNS            
       Allen, Alyson        11 Eleanor Roosevelt           DNS            

Girls 3200 Meters
Final
======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts 
======================================================================
  1    Shattuck, Casey      11 South Carroll          12:44.76     10 
  2    Sanford, Caroline    10 Urbana                 12:45.74      8 
  3    Tesfai, Ruth         10 McKinley Technology    13:03.76      6 
  4    Farmer, Telicia      11 C.H. Flowers           13:27.91      5 
  5    Allen, Alyson        11 Eleanor Roosevelt      13:38.18      4 
  6    Smith, Noelle        10 Frederick Douglass-P   13:51.29      3 
  7    Majekodunmi, Ashley  11 Bowie                  14:16.94      2 
  8    Blumenauer, Emily    12 Middletown             14:54.12      1 
       Hancock, Taylor      11 Crossland                   DNS        
       Blalock, Rebecca     12 Suitland                    DNS        
       Mullins, M           12 Central-PG                  DNS        
       Iginla, Doyinsola    10 Parkdale                    DNS        

Girls 55m Hurdle
American HS:	Yolanda Johnson	Washington, CO	7.66	                                                             
Final
======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts 
======================================================================
  1    Akobundu, Madeleine  12 DuVal                      8.41     10 
  2    Collins, Khaalea     11 Surrattsville              8.54      8 
  3    Grimes, Taylor       10 Bishop McNamara            8.55      6 
  4    Adeyemi, Nafisat     11 Bladensburg                8.83      5 
  5    Clarke-Kennedy, Eniy 11 Frederick Douglass-P       8.88      4 
  6    Shodiya, Elizabeth   12 Oxon Hill                  9.02      3 
  7    Harrison, Imani      10 Bishop McNamara            9.06      2 
  8    Smith, Sonia          9 Frederick Douglass-P       9.31      1 

Prelim
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL 
===================================================================
  1    Akobundu, Madeleine  12 DuVal                     8.44q   1 
  2    Collins, Khaalea     11 Surrattsville             8.67q   1 
  3    Grimes, Taylor       10 Bishop McNamara           8.74q   1 
  4    Harrison, Imani      10 Bishop McNamara           9.03q   1 
  5    Clarke-Kennedy, Eniy 11 Frederick Douglass-P      9.13q   2 
  6    Adeyemi, Nafisat     11 Bladensburg               9.29q   3 
  7    Shodiya, Elizabeth   12 Oxon Hill                 9.40q   2 
  8    Smith, Sonia          9 Frederick Douglass-P      9.53q   1 
  9    Hicks, Dyonne        12 C.H. Flowers               9.66   4 
 10    Clements, Felicia    12 Middletown                 9.88   5 
 11    Costen, Victoria     10 Friendly Senior           10.15   2 
 12    Thomspon, Brooke     11 Middletown                10.17   3 
 13    Breisch, Kiersten    11 Urbana                    10.17   3 
 14    James, Deandra       12 C.H. Flowers              10.31   2 
 15    Nixon, khadijah      11 McKinley Technology       10.46   4 
 16    Grabowski, Abby      11 Urbana                    10.58   2 
 17    Foxworth, Maya       12 Elizabeth Seton           10.88   3 
 18    Barnes, K'shai       10 Bowie                     10.90   3 
 19    Harmon, Jordan       11 McKinley Technology       10.91   6 
 20    Ware, Lacie          12 Suitland                  11.06   4 
 21    Bielski, Maggie      11 South Carroll             11.16   4 
 22    Trussell, Kameryn    12 Suitland                  11.18   4 
 23    Omwega, Marglucy     11 Bladensburg               11.32   5 
 24    Mcdonald, Alicia     12 Eleanor Roosevelt         12.19   5 
 25    Langille, Sarah       9 South Carroll             12.54   5 
       Ubah, Cynthia        12 DuVal                       DNS     
       Taylor, Jordan       11 Crossland                   DNS     
       Simms, Aniyah        10 Crossland                   DNS     
       Davis, Cameron       10 Friendly Senior             DNF     
       Tyson, Joyann        11 Parkdale                    DNS     
       Joof, Aleecia        10 Bowie                       DNS     
       Newell, Dasia         9 Oxon Hill                    FS     
       Parker, Taylor       12 Largo                       DNS     
       Hudson, Destiny      12 Largo                       DNS     

Girls 4 x 200m Relay
American HS:	null	Poly, L. Beach, CA	1:35.86	                                                                 
Final
=====================================================
 PL HPL  JD Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=====================================================
  1   1     Surrattsville          A  1:50.01     10 
  2   1     Bowie                  A  1:50.18      8 
  3   2     Central-PG             A  1:50.58      6 
  4   2     McKinley Technology    A  1:50.69      5 
  5   1     Watkins Mill           A  1:52.21      4 
  6   3     C.H. Flowers           A  1:52.30      3 
  7   4     Urbana                 A  1:53.01      2 
  8   1     Friendly Senior        A  1:53.17      1 
  9   5     Suitland               A  1:54.15        
 10   3     South Carroll          A  1:55.14        
 11   1     DuVal                  A  1:55.64        
 12   4     Parkdale               A  1:57.64        
 13   2     Eleanor Roosevelt      A  1:58.39        
 14   2     Largo                  A  2:05.78        
 15   2     Crossland              A  2:06.84        
 16   3     Middletown             A  2:07.19        
            Gwynn Park             A       DQ        
            Potomac                B      DNS        
            High Point             A      DNS        
            Fairmont Heights       A      DNS        
            Laurel                 A       DQ        
            Oxon Hill              A      DNF        
            Bladensburg            A      DNS        
            Henry A Wise           A      DNS        
            Bishop McNamara        A       DQ        
            Frederick Douglass-PG  A       DQ        

Girls 4 x 400m Relay
American HS:	null	Poly, L. Beach, CA	3:38.91	                                                                 
Final
=====================================================
 PL HPL  JD Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=====================================================
  1   1     C.H. Flowers           A  4:06.64     10 
  2   2     Bowie                  A  4:13.33      8 
  3   3     Bishop McNamara        A  4:14.82      6 
  4   4     Henry A Wise           A  4:16.83      5 
  5   5     Watkins Mill           A  4:22.38      4 
  6   6     Oxon Hill              A  4:24.80      3 
  7   1     Suitland               A  4:32.72      2 
  8   7     Frederick Douglass-PG  A  4:33.36      1 
  9   8     Largo                  A  4:34.37        
 10   2     DuVal                  A  4:34.56        
 11   3     Roosevelt              A  4:34.91        
 12   4     Urbana                 A  4:48.75        
 13   5     Middletown             A  5:01.31        
 14   6     Gwynn Park             A  5:05.19        
 15   7     Laurel                 A  5:25.71        
 16   8     Crossland              A  6:26.76        
            Fairmont Heights       A      DNS        

Girls 4 x 800m Relay
American HS:	null	B & G. Brooklyn, NY	8:53.67	                                                                
Final
=====================================================
 PL HPL  JD Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=====================================================
  1   1     Eleanor Roosevelt      A 10:35.22     10 
  2   2     South Carroll          A 10:44.28      8 
  3   3     Suitland               A 10:47.69      6 
  4   4     Frederick Douglass-PG  A 11:02.46      5 
  5   5     C.H. Flowers           A 11:03.03      4 
  6   6     McKinley Technology    A 11:04.02      3 
  7   1     Bowie                  A 11:12.42      2 
  8   7     Urbana                 A 11:30.24      1 
  9   2     Oxon Hill              A 11:41.38        
 10   3     Surrattsville          A 12:35.07        
            Fairmont Heights       C      DNS        
            Bladensburg            C      DNS        
            Largo                  C      DNS        
            Surrattsville          C 12:35.07        
            Bishop McNamara        C      DNS        
            Bowie                  C 11:12.43        
            Central-PG             C      DNS        
            Crossland              C      DNS        
            Henry A Wise           A      DNS        
            Laurel                 A      DNS        
            DuVal                  A      DNS        

Girls High Jump
American HS:	Lisa Bernhagen	Wood River, ID	6-03.00	                                                           
Final
======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts 
======================================================================
  1    Clements, Felicia    12 Middletown                 5-04     10 
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 5"
	    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  2    Nolan, Taylor        11 Bishop McNamara            5-00      8 
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"
	    P    P    O    O    O  XXX
  3    Rankin, Ananda       12 Oxon Hill                  4-10      6 
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"
	    P   XO    O    O  XXX
  4    Smith, Sonia          9 Frederick Douglass-P       4-10      5 
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"
	    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  5    Hudson, Destiny      12 Largo                      4-08      4 
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"4' 10
	    O    O    O  XXX
  6    Newell, Dasia         9 Oxon Hill                  4-08      3 
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"4' 10
	    O    O   XO  XXX
  7    Rentzeperis, Frederi 12 Middletown                 4-08      2 
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"4' 10
	    O    O  XXO  XXX
  8    Walker, Cierra       11 Elizabeth Seton            4-06    0.5 
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"
	    P    O  XXX
  8    Lord, Tsahai         12 Bowie                      4-06    0.5 
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"
	    O    O  XXX
 10    Burks, Candus        11 Bowie                      4-06        
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"
	    O   XO  XXX
 10    Maxwell, Regin       12 Surrattsville              4-06        
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"
	    O   XO  XXX
 10    Ford, Jayla          11 Northwestern-PG            4-06        
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"
	    P   XO  XXX
 13    Shodiya, Elizabeth   12 Oxon Hill                  4-06        
	4' 4"4' 6"4' 8"
	    O  XXO  XXX
 14    Rose, Gabrielle      11 Bishop McNamara            4-04        
	4' 4"4' 6"
	    O  XXX
 15    McQuillen, Chloe      9 Urbana                     4-04        
	4' 4"4' 6"
	  XXO  XXX
       McWilliams, Kenydi   11 C.H. Flowers                 NH        
	4' 4"
	  XXX
       McShepard, Elyse      9 Surrattsville                NH        
	4' 4"
	  XXX
       Omwega, Marglucy     11 Bladensburg                  NH        
	4' 4"
	  XXX

Girls Long Jump
American HS:	Carol Lewis	Willingboro, NJ	21-07.50	                                                            
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Akobundu, Madeleine  12 DuVal                  18-05.00     10   1 
  2    Shodiya, Elizabeth   12 Oxon Hill              17-03.00      8   2 
  3    Brown, Ky'Asias      10 Frederick Douglass-P   16-09.00      6   1 
  4    Wiggs, Jazmine       12 Bowie                  16-07.50      5   3 
  5    Simmons, Jacquelin   11 Elizabeth Seton        16-04.00      4   1 
  6    Burks, Candus        11 Bowie                  16-00.00      3   4 
  7    Grimes, Taylor       10 Bishop McNamara        15-11.00      2   5 
  8    Chapman, Makayla     12 Elizabeth Seton        15-04.50      1   6 
  9    Watkins, Malia        9 Frederick Douglass-P   15-02.00          7 
 10    James, Nelana        12 C.H. Flowers           15-00.00          8 
 11    Ubah, Michelle       11 DuVal                  15-00.00          2 
 12    Manley, Isis         11 McKinley Technology    14-10.00          3 
 13    Morrell, Shaye        9 Urbana                 14-09.00          2 
 14    White, Hannah        12 C.H. Flowers           14-08.00          4 
 15    Burdette, Abbey      10 Urbana                 14-07.50          3 
 16    Hudson, Destiny      12 Largo                  14-07.00          5 
 17    Roberts, Kassie      11 Middletown             14-05.00          4 
 18    Long, Tierra         12 Gwynn Park             13-00.00          5 
 18    Matthew, Quinn       10 Suitland               13-00.00          6 
 20    Taylor, Rakiya       11 Surrattsville          12-10.00          7 
 21    Omwega, Marglucy     11 Bladensburg            12-06.00          8 
 22    Okoroajuzie, Adaeze  10 Eleanor Roosevelt       8-11.50          6 
       Wilson, Wendy        11 Suitland                     NM            

Girls Triple Jump
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Bucknor, Misha       12 Bishop McNamara           35-05     10   1 
  2    Ubah, Michelle       11 DuVal                     34-00      8   2 
  3    Nolan, Taylor        11 Bishop McNamara           32-02      6   3 
  4    Rowe, Deja           11 DuVal                     32-00      5   4 
  5    Harmon, Jordan       11 McKinley Technology       31-06      4   5 
  6    Roberts, Kassie      11 Middletown                30-00      3   1 
       Brown, Ky'Asias      10 Frederick Douglass-P         NM            
       McQuillen, Chloe      9 Urbana                       NM            
       Breisch, Kiersten    11 Urbana                       NM            
       Wilson, Wendy        11 Suitland                     NM            
       Matthew, Quinn       10 Suitland                     NM            
       White, Kelli         11 Elizabeth Seton              NM            
       Barber, Jasmine      12 Bowie                        NM            
       Joyner, Ja'tae       10 Bowie                        NM            

Girls Shot Put
American HS:	Michelle Carter	Red Oak, TX	54-09.50	                                                            
Final
==========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
==========================================================================
  1    Parker, Taylor       12 Largo                  37-04.25     10   1 
  2    Usual, Seasons       11 Frederick Douglass-P   36-11.25      8   2 
  3    Larkins, Ariyana     12 Henry A Wise           36-08.50      6   3 
  4    Sipe, Delia          11 Urbana                 35-07.75      5   4 
  5    Newby, Alanna        12 C.H. Flowers           35-03.75      4   5 
  6    White, Jorden        11 Bishop McNamara        32-05.00      3   6 
  7    Williams, Shardae     9 Largo                  31-01.25      2   7 
  8    Hunt, Alanna         12 C.H. Flowers           31-00.00      1   8 
  9    Obasa, Dara          10 Eleanor Roosevelt      30-10.50          1 
 10    Williams, Rachel     12 Bowie                  29-01.25          9 
 11    Johnson, Kamayia     10 Oxon Hill              28-04.75         10 
 12    Wilson, Taylor       11 Bishop McNamara        28-04.25          1 
 13    Johnson, Landon      11 Central-PG             28-03.50          2 
 14    Johnson, Lauren      11 Central-PG             28-00.75          3 
 15    Fowler, Malayna      11 South Carroll          27-06.25          2 
 16    George, Sarah         9 Oxon Hill              27-04.00          3 
 17    Grabowski, Abby      11 Urbana                 27-02.75          4 
 18    Hunter, Jada         10 Elizabeth Seton        26-01.25          4 
 19    Wells, Coralynn      10 Middletown             24-08.50          5 
 20    Duley, Shannon       11 Middletown             24-01.25          6 
 21    Queen, Faith         11 Fairmont Heights       24-01.00          7 
 22    Bielski, Maggie      11 South Carroll          24-00.50          8 
 23    Jeter, Olivia        11 Bladensburg            24-00.00          9 
 24    Mbenga, Binta        11 McKinley Technology    23-09.00         10 
 25    Goodman, Faith        9 Elizabeth Seton        23-02.25         11 
 26    Brown, Taylor        10 Gwynn Park             23-02.00         11 
 26    Dantignac, Eve       10 Bowie                  23-02.00         11 
 28    Babalade, Oluwayemis 12 Bladensburg            20-10.50         12 
 29    Mack, Camisha        11 McKinley Technology    20-06.25         13 
 30    Robinson, Jazmyn     11 Frederick Douglass-P   20-01.00         14 
 31    Francis, Diamond     10 DuVal                  20-00.00          5 
 32    Benton, Ameerah       9 Potomac                19-08.00          6 
 33    Parker, Vivica       12 Surrattsville          18-04.25          7 
 34    Queen, Hope          11 Fairmont Heights       17-04.00         15 
 35    Fonju, Ruth           9 DuVal                  16-02.50          8 
 36    Woody, Shanda         9 Suitland               15-08.00         13 
 37    Diallo, Coumba       10 Suitland               15-06.50         14 
       Shirley, Megan       10 Henry A Wise                 NM            





Return to Top

Email | About