MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Terry Baker Invitational
Hosted By:
Hagerstown, Maryland
2015-12-04

Results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora               7.43       7.30   8  10   
  2 Smith, Jaida                 Frederick               7.74       7.30   8   8   
  3 Nepomuceno, Erika            Urbana                  7.94       7.58   8   6   
  4 Johnson, Monique             Oakdale                 7.24       7.78   8   5   
  5 Morris, Jordyn               North Hagers            8.14       7.81   7   4   
  6 Grabowski, Abby              Urbana                  8.04       7.86   7   2.50
  6 Martinez, Alex               Maryvale Pre            7.70       7.86   8   2.50
  8 Ettienne, Caitlyn            Our Lady Of             8.44       7.91   5   1   
  9 Chaney, Kennedy              Frederick               8.04       7.96   7 
 10 Taylor, Emoni                North Hagers            8.34       7.97   5 
 11 Lefevre, Dardlie             Tuscarora               8.14       7.99   7 
 12 Reppe, Shelby                Winters Mill                       8.03   2 
 13 O'Keefe, Gemma               Century                 8.34       8.05   6 
 14 Tucker, Brooke               Walkersville                       8.10   1 
 15 Sutphin, Heidi               South Hagers            8.01       8.10   7 
 16 Chenoweth, Lindsey           Manchester V                       8.11   2 
 17 Hoult, Jessica               Governor Tho            8.74       8.16   4 
 18 James, Ani                   Linganore               8.24       8.18   6 
 19 Plumadore, Ainsley           Boonsboro               8.24       8.21   6 
 20 Baker, Faith                 Clear Spring            8.74       8.31   4 
 21 Herman, Olivia               Westminster                        8.37   2 
 22 Donoghue, Loretta            Brunswick               8.14       8.41   7 
 22 Brooks, Ceara                Brunswick               8.34       8.41   5 
 24 McClelland, Taylor           Walkersville                       8.41   1 
 25 Hohl, Sidney                 Middletown              8.54       8.41   5 
 26 Orland, Hannah               Governor Tho            8.94       8.44   3 
 27 Crump, Somali                Westminster                        8.44   1 
 28 Michael, Madison             Middletown              8.34       8.48   6 
 29 Klosterman, Megan            Oakdale                 8.24       8.51   6 
 30 Clemons, Kayla               Winters Mill                       8.55   2 
 31 White, Naria-Marie           Our Lady Of                        8.57   2 
 32 Ramacciotti, Celia           Clear Spring            9.24       8.58   3 
 33 Crumbacker, Ciera            Century                 8.74       8.58   4 
 34 Wooster, Haley               Williamsport            8.94       8.71   3 
 35 Beck-Schmeider, Quinn        Smithsburg                         8.74   1 
 36 Rohwein, Casey               Francis Scot            8.24       8.78   6 
 37 Doak, Bethany                Boonsboro               8.94       8.82   4 
 38 Exline, Mercedes             Hancock                            9.11   2 
 39 Smith, Mikayla               Manchester V                       9.27   3 
 40 Bigham, Jordan               Francis Scot            8.74       9.33   4 
 41 Burns, Rachel                Catoctin                           9.48   3 
 42 Buskirk, Vanessa             Hancock                            9.71   1 
 43 Davis, Rebecca               Williamsport            8.84       9.74   4 
 -- Badostain, Paige             Linganore               8.44         FS   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora              42.50      43.09  12  10   
  2 Morrell, Shaye               Urbana                 47.04      43.92   9   8   
  3 Fleetwood, Micaela           North Hagers           46.94      44.23   9   6   
  4 Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre           45.00      44.27  11   5   
  5 Herman, Jasmine              Catoctin                          44.35   2   4   
  6 Harrison, Kaileigh           Westminster            44.94      44.65  11   3   
  7 Tulloch, Jasmyn              Governor Tho           47.14      44.68   8   2   
  8 Jeter, Ainsley               Governor Tho           47.14      45.08   8   1   
  9 Johnson, Chloe               Our Lady Of            44.14      45.14  12 
 10 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale                44.14      45.71  12 
 11 Simpson, Malia               Boonsboro              46.14      45.80  10 
 12 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick              47.64      46.09   7 
 13 Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                 47.04      46.16   9 
 14 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore              46.84      46.18   9 
 15 Warther, Hannah              Century                43.14      46.19  12 
 16 Catoe, Maria                 Brunswick              45.14      46.28  11 
 17 Hatfield, Isabella           Middletown             46.64      46.82  10 
 18 Oyster, Danielle             Williamsport           47.14      46.86   8 
 19 Adams, Ashley                Oakdale                48.14      47.00   7 
 20 Parson, Autumn               Walkersville                      47.04   1 
 21 Penwell, Lindsay             Smithsburg                        47.13   3 
 22 Burns, Annie                 Maryvale Pre           48.10      47.26   7 
 23 Snyder, Megan                Century                46.14      47.41  11 
 24 Reed, Milan                  Our Lady Of            50.14      47.73   5 
 25 Linden, Kelsie               Smithsburg                        48.50   2 
 26 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore              46.34      48.73  10 
 27 Sutphin, Holli               South Hagers           50.98      48.85   4 
 28 Chenoweth, Lindsey           Manchester V           48.14      48.92   6 
 29 Donoghue, Loretta            Brunswick              50.14      49.28   5 
 30 Rogalski, Rachel             Westminster            50.14      49.36   4 
 31 Joanna, Saimbre              Walkersville                      49.62   2 
 32 Rohwein, Casey               Francis Scot           48.04      49.67   7 
 33 Schroeder, Halle             Manchester V           49.14      50.25   5 
 34 Howard, Leah                 Clear Spring           50.14      50.72   4 
 35 Kimball, Emily               Boonsboro              50.14      51.40   4 
 36 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagers           53.95      51.74   3 
 37 Ammons, Madei                Clear Spring           46.14      52.07  10 
 38 Ridenour, Kaitlyn            Middletown             48.14      52.69   6 
 39 Barron, Abbe                 Francis Scot           48.14      52.80   6 
 40 Fleetwood, Caroline          North Hagers           48.94      55.44   6 
 41 Clowser, Kierstin            Williamsport           49.14      57.06   5 
 42 Lefevre, Dardlie             Tuscarora              47.14      57.51   8 
 43 Villanueva, Patricia         Frederick              53.14      58.66   3 
 44 Samsell, Rila                Faith Christ           59.14      59.91   3 
 45 Frazier, Moriah              Catoctin                        1:00.44   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Auderset, Susannah           Urbana               1:25.50    1:22.56  11  10   
  2 Hart, Maddie                 Century              1:24.00    1:24.47  11   8   
  3 Halaby, Gabby                Maryvale Pre         1:24.10    1:25.12  11   6   
  4 Harper, Camryn               Boonsboro            1:28.00    1:25.37  10   5   
  5 Kimbembe, Ryanna             Tuscarora            1:27.20    1:26.13  10   4   
  6 Hall, Sarah                  Middletown           1:28.00    1:27.05  10   3   
  7 Platz, Lexi                  Governor Tho         1:35.00    1:28.38   6   2   
  8 Bresnahan, Caroline          Century              1:26.00    1:28.52  11   1   
  9 Elliott, Hannah              Middletown           1:29.00    1:30.13   9 
 10 Garland, Jeri                Manchester V         1:51.00    1:31.26   3 
 11 Jenkins, Olivia              Tuscarora            1:33.20    1:31.55   7 
 12 Oyster, Danielle             Williamsport         1:29.00    1:31.73  10 
 13 Graham, Halle                Our Lady Of          1:30.00    1:31.80   9 
 14 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick            1:30.00    1:32.53   9 
 15 Haizel-Cobbina, Joana        Walkersville                    1:32.60   2 
 16 Sullivan, Caroline           Maryvale Pre         1:29.50    1:32.82   9 
 17 Hobson, Brighid              Linganore            1:34.30    1:33.06   6 
 18 Carroll, Taylor              South Hagers         1:33.00    1:33.67   7 
 19 Ondo, Madison                Oakdale              1:32.00    1:34.01   7 
 20 Buscemi, Katerine            Brunswick            1:30.00    1:34.66   8 
 21 Stowers, Crystal             Manchester V         1:42.00    1:34.97   4 
 22 Bergman, Knicki              Brunswick            1:35.00    1:36.72   6 
 23 Mccarthy, Brielle            North Hagers         1:30.40    1:36.79   8 
 24 Schuler, Grace               Our Lady Of          1:40.00    1:36.96   4 
 25 Kirk, Shannon                Westminster          1:32.00    1:37.00   8 
 26 Schuchardt, Jess             Westminster          1:34.00    1:37.11   7 
 27 Spear, Alexis                Linganore            1:36.20    1:37.47   5 
 28 Zahm, Fiona                  Smithsburg                      1:38.38   1 
 29 Shepko, Angela               Governor Tho         1:35.00    1:39.56   6 
 30 Hoffman, Autumn              Urbana               1:31.00    1:40.53   8 
 31 Dever, Maeve                 Boonsboro                       1:41.02   2 
 32 Jiles, Taylor                South Hagers         1:40.00    1:41.28   4 
 33 Sarber, Kenzie               Smithsburg                      1:42.36   1 
 34 Popielaski, Kyla             Frederick            1:45.00    1:42.89   4 
 35 Ardinger, Ashley             Clear Spring         1:40.00    1:44.06   5 
 36 Gleason, Hannah              North Hagers         1:35.10    1:45.34   5 
 37 Brown, Melanie               Francis Scot         2:40.00    1:45.51   3 
 38 Bollinger, Madison           Williamsport         1:37.00    1:48.49   5 
 39 Nixon, Alexa                 Clear Spring         1:50.00    1:51.01   3 
 40 Hauppa, Maddie               Francis Scot         2:45.00    1:53.04   3 
 -- Snyder, Brianna              Catoctin                             DQ   2  Broke early 5-13.2
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre         2:25.00    2:24.94   4  10   
  2 Gray, Kendall                Maryvale Pre         2:29.00    2:28.98   4   8   
  3 Pinto, Abigail               Governor Tho         2:30.00    2:36.22   4   6   
  4 Sarro, Maddie                Urbana               2:34.00    2:36.50   4   5   
  5 Yockman, Emma                Century              2:40.00    2:36.85   4   4   
  6 Miller, Anna                 Urbana               2:34.00    2:37.47   4   3   
  7 Kimbembe, Ryanna             Tuscarora            2:45.00    2:37.49   4   2   
  8 Hohn, Sara                   Governor Tho         2:48.00    2:42.16   3   1   
  9 Fenton, Leah                 Century              2:45.00    2:43.19   4 
 10 Campher, Adrianna            North Hagers         2:45.00    2:44.76   3 
 11 Jones, Abbie                 Boonsboro            2:45.00    2:45.46   3 
 12 Comeau, Lakota               Francis Scot         2:40.00    2:46.35   4 
 13 Hobson, Brighid              Linganore            2:41.00    2:46.90   4 
 14 Ropp, Hannah                 Brunswick            2:50.00    2:48.41   3 
 15 Hogan, Olivia                Tuscarora                       2:49.86   1 
 16 Spadaro, Kristen             Oakdale              2:47.00    2:50.07   3 
 17 Buscemi, Natalie             Brunswick            2:55.00    2:50.92   2 
 18 Atha, Stephanie              Williamsport         2:50.00    2:51.84   3 
 19 Wilcox, Caroline             Winters Mill         2:45.00    2:53.77   3 
 20 Gudat, Makenna               Oakdale              2:50.00    2:55.49   3 
 21 Clemons, Katie               Winters Mill         2:55.00    2:55.79   2 
 22 Kriete, Megan                Manchester V                    3:00.77   1 
 23 Sherman, Jenny               North Hagers                    3:00.84   1 
 24 O'Reilly, Caroline           South Hagers         2:55.00    3:05.51   2 
 25 Welsh, Mady                  South Hagers         3:00.00    3:06.01   2 
 26 Lewis, Alexis                Williamsport         2:51.00    3:06.85   3 
 27 Michael, Abby                Faith Christ         3:19.00    3:07.34   2 
 28 Ardinger, Ashley             Clear Spring         2:55.00    3:07.57   2 
 29 Razo, Caitlyn                Boonsboro            3:10.00    3:10.63   2 
 30 Howery, Amanda               Westminster          3:10.00    3:10.86   2 
 31 Cassels, Casey               Walkersville                    3:13.15   1 
 32 Bollinger, Abby              Westminster          3:05.00    3:14.91   2 
 33 Sweeting, Makya              Frederick            3:10.00    3:17.55   2 
 34 Villanueva, Patricia         Frederick            3:20.00    3:20.29   1 
 35 May, Emmalynn                Catoctin                        3:20.70   1 
 36 Petrosky, Haylie             Walkersville                    3:21.00   1 
 37 Viti, Adrianna               Catoctin                        3:22.88   1 
 38 Bhat, Surabhi                Middletown           3:30.00    3:24.50   1 
 39 Roader, Rebecca              Middletown                      3:29.97   1 
 40 Samsell, Rila                Faith Christ         3:20.00    3:32.14   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre         5:25.00    5:14.74   3  10   
  2 Pinto, Abigail               Governor Tho         5:19.00    5:44.30   3   8   
  3 Tarzy, Alexa                 Oakdale              5:50.00    5:49.03   3   6   
  4 Pineo, Isabel                Maryvale Pre         5:45.00    5:50.72   3   5   
  5 Kirk, Shannon                Westminster          5:52.00    5:52.79   3   4   
  6 Rhodes, Becca                North Hagers         5:50.00    5:53.51   3   3   
  7 Deitrick, Skylar             Williamsport         6:05.00    5:54.95   3   2   
  8 Grabowski, Abby              Urbana               5:44.00    6:02.11   3   1   
  9 Wilcox, Caroline             Winters Mill         6:00.00    6:02.56   3 
 10 Clemons, Katie               Winters Mill         6:00.00    6:06.90   3 
 11 Hogan, Olivia                Tuscarora                       6:08.52   1 
 12 Leuciuc, Mara                Walkersville                    6:11.44   1 
 13 Comeau, Lakota               Francis Scot         6:15.00    6:11.92   2 
 14 Mandich, Maddie              Tuscarora                       6:14.96   1 
 15 Sobchak, Chloe               Century              6:15.00    6:19.12   2 
 16 McClelland, Jessica          Century              6:10.00    6:19.84   2 
 17 Radford, Kaylee              Urbana               5:52.00    6:20.11   3 
 18 Cremen, Lauren               Manchester V         6:02.00    6:22.03   3 
 19 Connolly, Khelsa             Linganore            5:55.00    6:22.12   3 
 20 Netzer, Cara                 Walkersville                    6:24.80   1 
 21 Humbel, Abby                 Boonsboro            6:20.00    6:25.41   2 
 22 Turnbaugh, Ashleigh          Boonsboro            6:30.00    6:28.76   2 
 23 Struble, Mary                Our Lady Of          6:40.00    6:30.73   1 
 24 Welsh, Mady                  South Hagers         6:40.00    6:31.22   1 
 25 Lolli, Emily                 Westminster          6:28.00    6:34.85   2 
 26 Brendel, Mallory             Our Lady Of          6:20.00    6:35.75   2 
 27 Stepanopolis, Emily          Brunswick            6:30.00    6:36.46   2 
 28 Bossaller, Clara             Governor Tho         6:15.00    6:46.36   2 
 29 O'Reilly, Caroline           South Hagers         6:30.00    6:46.51   2 
 30 Davis, Rachel                North Hagers         6:20.00    6:49.96   2 
 31 Brown, Sydni                 Frederick            7:10.00    6:50.03   1 
 32 Dart, Olivia                 Catoctin                        6:52.93   1 
 33 Blumenauer, Emily            Middletown           6:30.00    6:53.33   2 
 34 Sweeting, Makya              Frederick            7:10.00    6:55.34   1 
 35 Baker, Sara                  Catoctin                        6:56.23   1 
 36 Campbell, Megan              Williamsport         6:30.00    7:01.73   2 
 37 Gonzaga, Genesis             Oakdale              7:00.00    7:02.55   1 
 38 Alvarez, Jillian             Smithsburg                      7:16.88   1 
 39 Edwards, Claire              Brunswick            7:00.00    7:19.17   1 
 40 Hauser, Ali                  Middletown           7:00.00    7:20.21   1 
 41 Neal, Zoie                   Clear Spring         7:30.00    7:22.76   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Reilly             Middletown          11:10.00   11:29.18   2  10   
  2 Wright, Haley                Boonsboro           11:45.00   11:35.73   2   8   
  3 Kartalia, Emma               Winters Mill        12:40.00   12:49.81   2   6   
  4 Mazenko, Madeline            Smithsburg                     12:49.85   1   5   
  5 Gilliam, Madelynn            Tuscarora           12:30.00   12:56.27   2   4   
  6 Jerwick, Mikaela             Smithsburg                     12:56.58   1   3   
  7 O'Neill, Kara                Urbana              12:38.00   13:00.45   2   2   
  8 Everton, Shannon             Century             12:40.00   13:01.80   2   1   
  9 McGillivray, Elly            Brunswick           12:15.00   13:02.32   2 
 10 Strassberger, Natalie        South Hagers        12:45.00   13:03.77   2 
 11 Mathews, Kallista            Winters Mill        14:00.00   13:04.71   1 
 12 Sanford, Caroline            Urbana              12:38.00   13:10.04   2 
 13 Fliegel, Cara                Oakdale             13:30.00   13:12.00   2 
 14 Bavari, Arissa               Governor Tho        13:00.00   13:13.92   2 
 15 Blair, Jackie                Maryvale Pre        13:20.00   13:28.28   2 
 16 Tosten, Morgan               Williamsport        14:00.00   13:39.99   1 
 17 Ramcharan, Hannah            Tuscarora                      13:42.81   1 
 18 Kachik, Isabel               Century             13:10.00   13:47.08   2 
 19 Fisher, Marilyn              Middletown          13:00.00   13:49.69   2 
 20 Bambrick, Melanie            Brunswick           13:30.00   14:06.16   2 
 21 Kenny, Delia                 Governor Tho        13:30.00   14:11.39   2 
 22 Belmaggio, Miriah            Linganore           13:45.00   14:56.34   1 
 23 Hovis, Elisabeth             Linganore           14:00.00   15:08.81   1 
 24 Betancur, Geraldine          North Hagers        15:00.00   15:10.93   1 
 25 Gaver, Abigail               Boonsboro           15:01.00   15:17.14   1 
 26 Baker, Katelyn               South Hagers        15:00.00   15:21.06   1 
 27 Martinez, Crystal            North Hagers                   16:35.18   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Haley             Williamsport        15:15.00   16:52.43   1 
 29 Rubin, Sarah                 Oakdale             15:50.00   16:54.14   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale                 8.24       8.99   6  10   
  2 Morris, Jordyn               North Hagers                       9.22   1   8   
  3 Hackney, Christin            Our Lady Of             9.24       9.67   6   6   
  4 Lanier, Taja                 Tuscarora               9.46       9.73   6   5   
  5 Wallace, Bethany             Boonsboro              10.24       9.82   5   4   
  6 Reeser, Madison              Century                10.64      10.13   5   3   
  7 Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                 10.24      10.22   5   2   
  8 Thomspon, Brooke             Middletown             11.24      10.24   4   1   
  9 Lewandowski, Liza            Maryvale Pre           10.90      10.26   4 
 10 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre            9.89      10.26   6 
 11 Wright, Chelsea              South Hagers           10.50      10.28   5 
 12 Walasik, Hannah              Urbana                 11.24      10.30   4 
 13 Burleson, Emily              Century                10.54      10.41   5 
 14 Markoff, Natalie             Tuscarora                         10.71   2 
 15 Shedio, Isabella             Frederick              12.04      10.87   3 
 16 Wallace, Caitlin             Boonsboro              12.14      10.89   3 
 17 Prochniak, Sarah             Winters Mill                      10.94   2 
 18 Forbes, Rachel               Middletown             11.24      10.96   4 
 19 Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale                 9.24      11.09   6 
 20 Henry, Haley                 Smithsburg                        11.17   1 
 21 Shortt, Paige                Walkersville                      11.29   2 
 22 Lee, Audrey                  Brunswick              10.74      11.46   4 
 23 McCarthy, Sarah              North Hagers                      11.78   3 
 24 Cicmanec, Rosie              Brunswick              10.94      12.03   4 
 25 Kopp, Ashley                 Williamsport           13.74      12.66   3 
 26 Cool, Julia                  Catoctin                          13.46   2 
 27 Clowser, Kierstin            Williamsport           13.74      13.99   3 
 -- Clark, Paris                 Our Lady Of            10.24         DQ   5  Finished out of lane
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Urbana  'A'                                       1:51.00    1:50.73   6  10   
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:51.00    1:52.54   6   8   
  3 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                1:52.90    1:54.53   6   6   
  4 Frederick  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:55.51   5   5   
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                    1:58.00    1:57.06   4   4   
  6 Walkersville  'A'                                            1:57.31   1   3   
  7 North Hagerstown  'A'                             2:00.50    1:57.75   3   2   
  8 Century  'A'                                      2:00.00    1:59.46   3   1   
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:53.00    1:59.93   5 
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     2:10.00    1:59.99   2 
 11 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:57.00    2:01.25   5 
 12 Westminster  'A'                                  1:52.00    2:01.35   6 
 13 Brunswick  'A'                                    2:01.00    2:01.50   3 
 14 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:57.00    2:02.13   4 
 15 Linganore  'A'                                    1:56.00    2:02.37   5 
 16 Smithsburg  'A'                                              2:02.43   1 
 17 Manchester Valley  'A'                            2:01.00    2:05.49   3 
 18 Middletown  'A'                                   2:00.00    2:05.75   4 
 19 Williamsport  'A'                                 2:06.00    2:08.06   2 
 20 Clear Spring  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:09.52   4 
 21 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            2:03.00    2:11.09   2 
 22 Catoctin  'A'                                                2:15.84   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Century  'A'                                      4:16.00    4:24.88   5  10   
  2 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:45.00    4:30.05   3   8   
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:47.00    4:37.93   3   6   
  4 Walkersville  'A'                                            4:39.73   1   5   
  5 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                4:35.00    4:41.60   5   4   
  6 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:50.00    4:48.02   2   3   
  7 Urbana  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:48.26   3   2   
  8 Brunswick  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:48.86   4   1   
  9 Boonsboro  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:49.29   4 
 10 North Hagerstown  'A'                             4:48.10    4:51.57   3 
 11 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:50.00    4:52.13   2 
 12 Middletown  'A'                                              4:53.50   1 
 13 Westminster  'A'                                  4:35.00    4:54.88   5 
 14 Linganore  'A'                                    4:39.00    4:57.54   5 
 15 Manchester Valley  'A'                                       5:06.36   1 
 16 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     4:40.00    5:07.83   4 
 17 Smithsburg  'A'                                              5:10.64   1 
 18 Catoctin  'A'                                     4:40.00    5:37.41   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boonsboro  'A'                                   10:22.00   10:35.40   2  10   
  2 Urbana  'A'                                      10:28.00   10:45.46   2   8   
  3 Maryvale Prep  'A'                               10:30.00   10:46.15   2   6   
  4 Century  'A'                                     11:30.00   10:48.38   2   5   
  5 Smithsburg  'A'                                             10:55.76   1   4   
  6 Brunswick  'A'                                   11:20.00   11:11.59   2   3   
  7 North Hagerstown  'A'                            11:00.00   11:22.59   2   2   
  8 South Hagerstown  'A'                            11:45.00   11:32.21   2   1   
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     11:20.00   11:33.98   2 
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                               11:37.45   1 
 11 Oakdale  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:44.75   1 
 12 Winters Mill  'A'                                12:10.00   11:47.29   1 
 13 Manchester Valley  'A'                                      11:49.61   1 
 14 Williamsport  'A'                                12:30.00   11:50.52   1 
 15 Middletown  'A'                                             11:51.59   1 
 16 Catoctin  'A'                                    10:57.00   12:04.21   2 
 17 Tuscarora  'A'                                   12:40.00   12:05.13   1 
 18 Westminster  'A'                                 12:00.00   12:33.39   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clements, Felicia            Middletown           5-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Cicmanec, Rosie              Brunswick            5-00.00   J5-04.00    8   
  3 Wright, Chelsea              South Hagers         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Rentzeperis, Frederika       Middletown           4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Hamlett, Macy                Century              4-06.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Franklin, Trinity            Walkersville                    4-06.00    2.50
  6 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre         4-06.00    4-06.00    2.50
  8 Yost, Kaitlyn                Clear Spring         4-04.00   J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Wallace, Caitlin             Boonsboro                      J4-06.00    0.50
  9 Riley, Summer                Catoctin                       J4-06.00  
  9 Markoff, Natalie             Tuscarora                      J4-06.00  
 12 McQuillen, Chloe             Urbana                          4-04.00  
 12 Grabowski, Abby              Urbana                          4-04.00  
 12 Brenk, Morgan                Smithsburg                      4-04.00  
 12 Chandler, Beth               Winters Mill                    4-04.00  
 16 Brooks, Ceara                Brunswick            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 16 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora                       4-02.00  
 16 Sturtz, Natalie              Westminster                     4-02.00  
 16 Doak, Bethany                Boonsboro                       4-02.00  
 16 Wheeler, Bethany             Maryvale Pre         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 21 Bowers, Emma                 Williamsport         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 22 Herman, Olivia               Westminster                     3-10.00  
 22 Braithwaite, Kia             Catoctin                        3-10.00  
 22 Scott, Sydney                Smithsburg                      3-10.00  
 -- Smith, Jaida                 Frederick            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Samsell, Rila                Faith Christ         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Meredith, Hannah             Frederick            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hackney, Christin            Our Lady Of          3-07.00         NH  
 -- Spencer, Caryn               South Hagers                         NH  
 -- Rowland, Olivia              Williamsport         3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walasik, Hannah              Urbana                          9-06.00   10   
  2 Robertson, Kelcie            Walkersville                    8-00.00    8   
  3 Keepers, Makenzie            Governor Tho         9-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Boerum, Morgan               Oakdale              9-00.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Reichard, Andrea             Walkersville                    7-06.00    4   
  6 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana                         J7-06.00    3   
  7 Ruqi, Blerina                Williamsport         8-06.00   J7-06.00    2    Uniform violation W
  8 Alvarez, Maggie              Smithsburg                     J7-06.00    1   
  9 Lohman, Bethany              Boonsboro                       7-00.00  
  9 Koons, Abigal                Williamsport         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Hepp, Michaela               South Hagers                    6-06.00  
 11 Jackson, Sara                Maryvale Pre         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 Wheeler, Bethany             Maryvale Pre         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 Stitely, Bailey              Boonsboro                       6-06.00  
 11 Ryan, Isabel                 Governor Tho         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Hurst, Ailise                Century              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Martin, Brittney             Brunswick            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Watt, Allie                  Middletown                           NH  
 -- Barnes, Asha                 North Hagers                         NH  
 -- Athey, Katie                 Middletown                           NH  
 -- Peake, Sarah                 Smithsburg                           NH  
 -- Sien, Caitlin                Century              5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sipe, Delia                  Urbana              36-08.00   36-01.00   10   
  2 Lofland, Tadajah             Maryvale Pre        32-00.00   31-04.00    8   
  3 Burton, Summer               Francis Scot        29-01.00   31-02.75    6   
  4 Raines, Helon                Winters Mill                   30-07.50    5   
  5 Payne, Kori                  Brunswick           30-00.00   29-06.25    4   
  6 Castillo, Glenda             Smithsburg                     28-10.50    3   
  7 Cline, Mikayla               Williamsport        26-00.00   28-06.00    2   
  8 Gibson, Elexsis              Tuscarora           28-00.00   28-04.50    1   
  9 Michael, Abby                Faith Christ        30-00.00   28-03.75  
 10 Kelly, Kiarra                Maryvale Pre        32-00.00   28-00.25  
 11 Broder, caelin               Our Lady Of         20-00.00   27-09.00  
 12 Raumann, Katelynn            Oakdale             25-00.00   27-08.75  
 13 Magalotti, Gabrielle         Century             28-00.00   26-07.50  
 14 Chaney, Presley              Urbana              26-00.00   26-03.75  
 15 Reeser, Madison              Century             27-00.00   25-11.50  
 16 Exline, Mercedes             Hancock                        25-08.75  
 17 Gaines, Madison              Williamsport        28-00.00   25-04.00  
 18 Wells, Coralynn              Middletown          24-00.00   25-03.50  
 19 Rowe, Brianna                Smithsburg                     25-02.00  
 20 Waltz, Jansen                Catoctin                       24-08.75  
 21 Tolbard, Paige               Frederick           25-00.00   24-08.00  
 22 Scobie, Cheyenne             Catoctin                       24-07.75  
 23 Hunt, Kayla                  Manchester V                   24-07.00  
 24 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore           24-00.00   24-00.50  
 24 Jackson, Shydae              Tuscarora           28-00.00   24-00.50  
 26 Duley, Shannon               Middletown          23-00.00   23-11.50  
 27 Arneson, Shylo               Linganore           21-00.00   23-09.50  
 28 Amalfitano, Sarah            North Hagers                   23-06.25  
 29 Keyser, Jordin               Winters Mill                   23-04.25  
 30 Swindell, Hannah             Hancock                        23-01.50  
 31 Krizmanich, Marlene          Our Lady Of         20-00.00   22-11.75  
 32 Blair, Meaghan               Boonsboro           24-00.00   22-11.25  
 33 Price, Liberty               Governor Tho                   22-05.00  
 34 Dean, Kerryann               South Hagers                   21-09.75  
 35 Green, Megan                 Manchester V                   21-05.75  
 36 McGraw, Emily                Oakdale                        21-05.25  
 37 Manganaro, Sabrina           Boonsboro           22-00.00   21-01.25  
 38 Schuchardt, Jess             Westminster                    20-01.00  
 39 Jackson, Kiana               Frederick           18-00.00   20-00.50  
 40 McCook, Molly                South Hagers                   18-04.75  
 41 Marquez, Barbara             Governor Tho                   18-02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauer, Marquis               Middletown              7.04       6.69   8  10   
  2 Agyei-Obese, Percy           Oakdale                 7.14       6.79   8   8   
  3 Campbell, Xavier             Urbana                  7.04       6.83   8   6   
  4 Lewis, Zane                  Westminster             7.14       6.86   8   5   
  5 Dutrow, McCoy                South Hagers            7.54       6.94   6   4   
  6 Langan, Alex                 Westminster             7.14       6.95   7   3   
  7 Mann, Ean                    Hancock                            6.96   3   2   
  8 Geffen, Kyle                 Oakdale                 7.34       7.00   7   1   
  9 Sappington, Ryan             Urbana                  7.04       7.03   8 
 10 Jeffers, Aloxey              Brunswick               7.14       7.05   7 
 11 Stanton, Jalen               Century                 7.84       7.10   5 
 12 Elzie, Isaiah                Boonsboro               7.64       7.11   5 
 13 Busch, Eric                  Governor Tho            8.04       7.17   5 
 14 Johnson, DeVaughn            Governor Tho            8.04       7.18   5 
 15 Shinholt, Stephen            Century                 7.64       7.18   6 
 16 Prensky, Louis               Middletown              7.44       7.23   6 
 17 Taylor, Brady                Smithsburg                         7.28   2 
 18 Sapp, Brandon                Linganore                          7.29   3 
 19 Fowlkes, Khalil              South Hagers            7.44       7.32   7 
 20 McCarty, Devon               Hancock                            7.33   3 
 21 Rogers, Dominique            Frederick               7.74       7.34   5 
 22 Forney, Seth                 Francis Scot            7.45       7.35   6 
 23 Dinges, Ryan                 Brunswick               7.64       7.37   6 
 24 Sayon, Elijah                North Hagers            8.94       7.39   4 
 25 Garvey, Zach                 Smithsburg                         7.39   4 
 26 Alasha, Vince                Winters Mill                       7.41   2 
 27 Flitton, Jacob               Williamsport            7.34       7.46   7 
 28 Warfield, Kyle               Winters Mill                       7.51   2 
 29 Carr, Robert                 Williamsport            7.44       7.53   6 
 30 Meredith, Jacob              Manchester V                       7.54   1 
 31 Grams, Zach                  Boonsboro               7.94       7.62   5 
 32 Taylor, Adonus               Tuscarora               7.10       7.68   8 
 33 Aise, Brian                  Walkersville                       7.73   3 
 34 Coello, Julio                Frederick               8.04       7.77   4 
 35 Atwell, John                 Tuscarora                          7.84   2 
 36 Sheppard, Ryan               Catoctin                           7.89   2 
 37 Golliday, Gunnar             Francis Scot            8.14       7.90   4 
 38 Foreman, Jason               North Hagers            9.24       7.94   4 
 39 Collins, Zion                Manchester V                       7.95   1 
 40 Staub, Cyrus                 Catoctin                           7.95   3 
 41 Seibert, Paul                Clear Spring            7.24       7.96   7 
 42 Mills, Ahmeir                Our Lady Of                        8.03   1 
 43 Raimundez, Brian             Walkersville                       8.04   3 
 44 Davidson, Joshua             Our Lady Of                        8.29   2 
 45 Little, Sean                 Clear Spring            8.24       8.53   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Agyei-Obese, Percy           Oakdale                37.74      37.31  12  10   
  2 Mellott, Parker              Urbana                 38.64      37.62  12   8   
  3 Yerardi, Kenny               Oakdale                38.64      38.19  11   6   
  4 Burrus, Sean                 Governor Tho           38.14      38.54  12   5   
  5 Seabrook, Henry              Century                39.64      38.75  10   4   
  6 Mann, Ean                    Hancock                           38.81   2   3   
  7 Langan, Alex                 Westminster            37.14      38.81  12   2   
  8 Brown, Brandon               Century                39.14      38.84  11   1   
  9 Jones, Ben                   Middletown             41.14      38.98   9 
 10 Eiben, Alex                  Brunswick              40.14      39.60  10 
 11 Johnson, Troy                Westminster            39.34      39.99  11 
 12 Cook, Steven                 Tuscarora              40.63      40.11   9 
 13 Scott, Zahir                 North Hagers           42.84      40.51   6 
 14 Smothers, Stephen            Boonsboro              41.64      40.72   8 
 15 Rababah, Ali                 Williamsport           45.74      40.78   4 
 16 Ikwubuo, Lincoln             South Hagers           42.14      40.82   7 
 17 Cruz, John Anthony           Frederick              45.14      40.83   5 
 18 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot           39.34      40.86  11 
 19 Cooke, Quentin               Brunswick              40.14      40.91  10 
 20 Smith, Jonah                 Smithsburg                        40.99   2 
 21 Speirs, Justin               Frederick              44.14      41.08   5 
 22 Owens, Andrew                Smithsburg                        41.22   2 
 23 Ellmore, Sam                 Clear Spring           41.14      41.23   9 
 24 Sapp, Brandon                Linganore              41.14      41.25   9 
 25 Trinidad-Doherty, Leonar     Governor Tho           42.14      41.52   8 
 26 Dean, Clayton                Middletown             41.14      42.06   8 
 27 Kidd, Zion                   Urbana                 40.14      42.09  10 
 28 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of            42.14      42.35   7 
 29 Shortt, Spencer              Walkersville                      42.37   2 
 30 French, Joshua               Boonsboro              42.14      43.05   8 
 31 Leese, Arthur                North Hagers           42.84      43.32   6 
 32 Markovic, Brendan            Winters Mill           45.24      43.33   4 
 33 Meredith, Jacob              Manchester V           44.14      43.41   5 
 34 Cook, Steve                  Winters Mill           45.14      44.14   4 
 35 Espinoza, Carlos             Francis Scot           42.90      44.63   6 
 36 Cool, Dalton                 Williamsport           43.14      44.70   6 
 37 Olaniyan, Eni                South Hagers           43.14      45.29   5 
 38 Farrow, Nicholas             Clear Spring           46.14      45.34   3 
 39 Boehler, Patrick             Faith Christ           51.14      45.63   3 
 40 Simpson, Jonathan            Our Lady Of            42.14      46.26   7 
 41 Aversa, Sean                 Manchester V           45.14      46.44   4 
 42 Raimundez, Brian             Walkersville                      46.54   3 
 43 Atwell, Alec                 Tuscarora                         48.54   1 
 44 Imes, Matthew                Catoctin                          52.16   1 
 45 Hixon, David                 Hancock                         1:00.78   3 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Micah            Smithsburg                      1:09.61   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Cheyenne            Governor Tho         1:13.00    1:10.38  10   8   
  3 Teal, Scott                  Tuscarora            1:13.63    1:10.93   9   6   
  4 Renehan, Sean                Century              1:12.00    1:11.42  10   5   
  5 McDermott, Riley             Middletown           1:10.00    1:11.56  11   4   
  6 Starrs, Patrick              Oakdale              1:13.50    1:11.93   9   3   
  7 Werder, Michael              Williamsport         1:13.00    1:12.13  10   2   
  8 Yanchoris, Chris             Century              1:13.00    1:12.18   9   1   
  9 Snipes, Trenton              Governor Tho         1:15.00    1:12.21   8 
 10 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore            1:11.00    1:13.18  11 
 11 Champe, Jordan               Frederick            1:16.00    1:13.39   8 
 12 Buckman, Clay                Linganore            1:10.00    1:13.83  11 
 13 Vinson, Darrion              St Albans Fo         1:15.00    1:15.85   8 
 14 Steele, Garvin               Westminster          1:10.50    1:16.84  11 
 15 Congleton, Clayton           Tuscarora            1:19.68    1:17.16   6 
 16 Neubauer, Steven             Urbana               1:12.00    1:17.35  10 
 17 Waugh, Ethan                 Manchester V         1:18.00    1:17.46   6 
 18 Davis, Ian                   Our Lady Of          1:18.00    1:17.50   7 
 19 Nicholson, Tim               Winters Mill         1:18.00    1:17.97   7 
 20 Leese, Arthur                North Hagers         1:20.70    1:19.39   6 
 21 Scott, Zahir                 North Hagers         1:20.70    1:19.92   5 
 22 Shriver, Ryan                Westminster                     1:21.08   1 
 23 Frushour, Matthew            Boonsboro            1:25.00    1:21.16   5 
 24 Fuentes, Luis                Frederick            1:22.00    1:21.26   5 
 25 Crook, Matt                  Smithsburg                      1:21.74   1 
 26 Harvey, Jared                South Hagers         1:25.00    1:22.19   4 
 27 Warthen, Justin              Catoctin                        1:22.23   2 
 28 Pique, Matt                  Brunswick            1:26.00    1:22.50   4 
 29 Miller, Tanner               Francis Scot         1:17.10    1:23.23   7 
 30 Cholewicki, Bryce            Boonsboro            1:27.00    1:23.62   3 
 31 Musa, Eric                   Urbana               1:14.00    1:24.23   8 
 32 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of                     1:28.36   3 
 33 Womack, Judah                South Hagers                    1:29.03   1 
 34 Webster, Alex                Winters Mill                    1:29.88   2 
 35 Hoopengardner, Noah          Hancock                         1:30.73   3 
 36 Weaver, Ryan                 Clear Spring         1:20.00    1:30.74   6 
 37 Melby, James                 Williamsport         1:17.00    1:31.17   7 
 38 Wood, David                  Hancock                         1:32.34   3 
 39 Layne, Jacksun               Francis Scot         1:25.00    1:33.93   5 
 40 Collins, Zion                Manchester V                    1:35.66   1 
 41 Child, Andrew                Catoctin                        1:35.71   2 
 42 Lawson, Josh                 Clear Spring         1:25.00    1:42.10   4 
 -- Schaefer, Matthew            Oakdale              1:13.50         DQ   9  Broke Early 5-12.2
 -- Ropp, Etahn                  Brunswick            1:27.00         DQ   4  Broke Early 5-12.2
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Micah            Smithsburg                      2:05.98   1  10   
  2 Kowalk, Evan                 Oakdale              2:10.00    2:09.45   4   8   
  3 Imes, Jonathan               Our Lady Of          2:18.00    2:10.31   3   6   
  4 Stabler, Steven              Governor Tho         2:18.00    2:10.40   3   5   
  5 Aker, Tomas                  Tuscarora            2:15.87    2:10.81   4   4   
  6 Harman, Darren               South Hagers         2:15.00    2:11.99   4   3   
  7 Estok, Sawyer                Urbana               2:15.00    2:14.48   4   2   
  8 Johnston, Austin             Century              2:15.00    2:15.47   4   1   
  9 Champe, Jordan               Frederick            2:14.00    2:17.12   4 
 10 Artista, Luca                Manchester V         2:17.00    2:18.29   4 
 11 Poling, John                 Boonsboro            2:18.00    2:19.41   3 
 12 Vipond, Saige                North Hagers         2:15.00    2:19.48   4 
 13 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore            2:20.00    2:20.55   3 
 14 Cantor, Max                  Oakdale              2:15.00    2:20.79   4 
 15 Weschler, Jordan             Williamsport         2:25.00    2:22.09   2 
 16 Gasior, Keith                Catoctin                        2:22.78   1 
 17 Askine, Spencer              Linganore            2:20.00    2:23.05   3 
 18 Mead, Sterling               Century              2:22.00    2:24.92   2 
 19 Fuentes, Luis                Frederick            2:28.00    2:26.23   2 
 20 Carbaugh, Ben                South Hagers         2:20.00    2:26.34   3 
 21 Bowman, Justin               Francis Scot         2:22.00    2:26.75   3 
 22 Meyers, Caleb                Westminster                     2:27.52   1 
 23 Maheu, Jonathan              Governor Tho         2:22.00    2:27.80   2 
 24 Fisher, John                 Middletown           2:20.00    2:27.85   3 
 25 Ferguson, Charlie            Westminster          2:20.00    2:28.82   3 
 26 Bello, Paul                  Catoctin                        2:28.99   1 
 27 Hildebrandt, Nicholas        Tuscarora            2:30.00    2:29.22   2 
 28 Premo, Bailey                Brunswick            2:25.00    2:29.57   2 
 29 Boehler, Patrick             Faith Christ         2:40.00    2:32.20   2 
 30 Mannix, Collin               Boonsboro            2:19.00    2:33.80   3 
 31 Nalley, Logan                Williamsport         2:45.00    2:34.11   1 
 32 Carter, Tommy                Middletown           2:20.00    2:35.59   3 
 33 Johnston, Skyler             Brunswick            2:30.00    2:37.33   2 
 34 Holland, Jered               Francis Scot         2:25.00    2:39.84   2 
 35 Herman, Joshua               Urbana               2:40.00    2:40.73   2 
 36 Pavlock, Sam                 Manchester V                    2:41.85   1 
 37 Wood, David                  Hancock                         2:42.98   1 
 38 Strauss, Thomas              Winters Mill         2:45.00    2:44.18   1 
 39 McHood, Quinn                Walkersville         2:40.00    2:44.19   2 
 40 Angell, Max                  Winters Mill         3:00.00    2:53.58   1 
 41 Unger, Zach                  Hancock                         3:01.17   1 
 42 Lawson, Josh                 Clear Spring         2:50.00    3:01.19   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kowalk, Evan                 Oakdale              4:45.00    4:40.42   3  10   
  2 Danner, Nicholas             Urbana               4:27.00    4:40.69   3   8   
  3 Harman, Darren               South Hagers         4:50.00    4:41.97   3   6   
  4 Hooper, Jake                 Oakdale              4:50.00    4:52.30   3   5   
  5 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore            4:48.00    4:55.67   3   4   
  6 Gore, Sean                   Winters Mill         5:00.00    4:55.70   3   3   
  7 Cardenas, Kevin              Urbana               4:53.00    5:00.09   3   2   
  8 Gasaway, Brandon             North Hagers         5:10.00    5:06.52   3   1   
  9 Johnston, Austin             Century              5:15.00    5:07.28   2 
 10 Weschler, Jordan             Williamsport         5:10.00    5:10.13   3 
 11 Sergueev, Vasiliy            Frederick            5:30.00    5:12.11   2 
 12 Askine, Spencer              Linganore            5:00.00    5:13.78   3 
 13 Kauffman, Nick               Boonsboro            5:15.00    5:16.43   2 
 14 Straits, Brennan             Middletown           4:59.00    5:17.59   3 
 15 Mason, Levi                  Boonsboro            5:17.00    5:19.31   2 
 16 Hanson, Collin               Middletown           5:10.00    5:19.59   3 
 17 Hildebrandt, Nicholas        Tuscarora                       5:22.62   1 
 18 Poppert, Dylan               Governor Tho         5:15.00    5:25.56   2 
 19 Kamara, Joshua               North Hagers         5:30.00    5:33.56   2 
 20 Estes, Chase                 Manchester V                    5:36.42   1 
 21 Anderson, Jacob              Westminster          5:55.00    5:39.81   1 
 22 Premo, Bailey                Brunswick            5:20.00    5:41.92   2 
 23 Simon, Nicholas              Century              5:35.00    5:44.24   2 
 24 McIntyre, Logan              Smithsburg                      5:45.06   1 
 25 Watson, Jacob                Francis Scot         5:45.00    5:46.34   2 
 26 Fritz, Nathaniel             Francis Scot         5:55.00    5:47.33   1 
 27 Carmona, John Paul           Governor Tho         6:00.00    5:47.85   1 
 28 McElroy, Jimmy               Tuscarora                       5:48.31   1 
 29 Larimore, Jackson            Walkersville         6:00.00    5:48.51   1 
 30 Law Knotts, Eamonn           Catoctin                        5:51.39   1 
 31 Bitz, Brandon                Winters Mill         6:00.00    5:56.28   1 
 32 Cox, Wyatt                   Westminster          6:30.00    5:58.47   1 
 33 Ropp, Logan                  Brunswick            5:45.00    6:16.32   2 
 34 Walls, Jesse                 Hancock                         6:51.98   1 
 35 Roussey, Jacob               Hancock                         9:00.66   1 
 -- Fiery, Ethan                 South Hagers         5:50.00         DQ   2  Broke early 5-12.2
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caples, Devon                Winters Mill        10:40.00   10:33.48   2  10   
  2 Russell, Taylor              Winters Mill        10:30.00   10:33.74   2   8   
  3 Racine, Brandon              Williamsport        10:50.00   10:48.82   2   6   
  4 Fachler, Mark                Oakdale             10:15.00   10:50.00   2   5   
  5 English, Ryan                Frederick           11:15.00   10:51.27   2   4   
  6 Hebert, Trever               Century             10:40.00   10:51.55   2   3   
  7 Witmer, Timothy              South Hagers        10:50.00   10:51.56   2   2   
  8 Slotwinski, Paul             Catoctin            10:35.00   10:53.36   2   1   
  9 Ruhl, Evan                   Francis Scot        10:50.00   10:56.16   2 
 10 Bourdeau, Evan               Oakdale             10:40.00   11:12.25   2 
 11 McCarthy, Jack               Catoctin            10:59.00   11:13.48   2 
 12 Intolubbe, Joey              Brunswick           11:00.00   11:13.59   2 
 13 Staab, William               Walkersville        11:00.00   11:13.69   2 
 14 Johnson, Theo                Century             10:40.00   11:14.05   2 
 15 Neely, Nathaniel             North Hagers        11:30.00   11:16.13   1 
 16 Rochford, Paul               Boonsboro           11:25.00   11:17.13   1 
 17 Ngo, Kelvin                  Middletown          10:59.00   11:18.83   2 
 18 Shreve, Kyle                 Tuscarora           11:45.00   11:20.14   1 
 19 Pandolfi, Charlie            South Hagers        11:20.00   11:23.36   2 
 20 Bandini, Julian              Urbana              10:45.00   11:25.67   2 
 21 Zielinski, Jacob             Boonsboro           11:25.00   11:40.09   1 
 22 Poppert, Dylan               Governor Tho        11:15.00   11:40.37   2 
 23 Marquiss, Jordan             Smithsburg                     11:50.74   1 
 24 Rivard, Tim                  Urbana              11:30.00   11:53.91   1 
 25 Brathuhn, Ethan              Manchester V        11:25.00   11:54.14   1 
 26 Johnston, Skyler             Brunswick           12:00.00   11:57.28   1 
 27 Howery, Andrew               Westminster         12:10.00   11:59.00   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Victor            Tuscarora                      12:05.20   1 
 29 Bower, Jerry                 Middletown          11:59.00   12:08.81   1 
 30 Charlebois, David            Governor Tho        11:20.00   12:15.97   2 
 31 Della Ragione, Anthony       Westminster         12:05.00   12:36.21   1 
 32 Tumulak-Townsend, Nichol     Manchester V        12:00.00   12:38.15   1 
 33 Raines, Christopher          Frederick           15:22.00   13:31.67   1 
 34 Ratchford, Joseph            North Hagers        13:00.00   14:23.43   1 
 35 Walls, Jesse                 Hancock                        15:43.59   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Matt                Winters Mill                       8.33   3  10   
  2 Davis, Ian                   Our Lady Of             8.74       8.41   5   8   
  3 Burrus, Sean                 Governor Tho            8.94       8.77   5   6   
  4 Burlimann, Adam              Boonsboro               9.44       8.84   5   5   
  5 McCarty, Devon               Hancock                            9.02   3   4   
  6 Alleman, Derek               South Hagers           10.13       9.12   4   3   
  7 Tessier, Adam                Winters Mill                       9.20   1   2   
  8 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                 10.14       9.21   4   1   
  9 Cunningham, Eddie            Williamsport            9.34       9.22   5 
 10 Bryant, Kyle                 Century                 9.44       9.37   5 
 11 Carter, Malcolm              North Hagers                       9.42   1 
 12 Clingerman, Reid             Catoctin                           9.45   3 
 13 Matthews, Tanner             Westminster            10.24       9.47   4 
 14 Hiltner, Brady               Oakdale                            9.49   2 
 15 Kantner, Chris               Brunswick               9.54       9.59   4 
 16 Shriver, Ryan                Westminster            10.24       9.66   4 
 17 Roberts, Freddy              Middletown                         9.71   2 
 18 Thomas, Brandon              Clear Spring            8.24       9.76   5 
 19 Lane, Michael                Oakdale                            9.78   1 
 20 Sullivan, Charles            Boonsboro              10.14      10.28   4 
 21 Callahan, Steven             Century                10.44      10.30   3 
 22 Vinson, Darrion              St Albans Fo                      10.81   2 
 23 Cool, Dalton                 Williamsport           10.84      10.96   3 
 24 Walker, Brian                Middletown                        11.41   2 
 25 Garvey, Zach                 Smithsburg                        11.67   2 
 -- Harrison-Moore, Nate         South Hagers           11.25         FS   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:34.50    1:38.21   6  10   
  2 Boonsboro  'A'                                    1:46.00    1:41.75   3   8   
  3 Brunswick  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:41.76   5   6   
  4 Linganore  'A'                                    1:42.00    1:41.79   4   5   
  5 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:40.00    1:43.03   5   4   
  6 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:41.37    1:43.93   4   3   
  7 Century  'A'                                      1:39.00    1:44.16   6   2   
  8 North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:58.60    1:44.75   2   1   
  9 Westminster  'A'                                  1:37.00    1:44.76   6 
 10 Winters Mill  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:47.04   5 
 11 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            1:45.00    1:47.76   4 
 12 Hancock  'A'                                                 1:48.52   2 
 13 Smithsburg  'A'                                              1:48.80   1 
 14 Williamsport  'A'                                 1:49.00    1:48.99   3 
 15 Frederick  'A'                                    1:52.00    1:50.27   3 
 16 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:40.00    1:52.98   5 
 17 Clear Spring  'A'                                 1:44.00    1:53.02   4 
 18 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                1:56.08   2 
 19 Catoctin  'A'                                                1:56.29   2 
 20 Middletown  'A'                                              1:56.95   1 
 21 Manchester Valley  'A'                                       2:00.85   1 
 -- Walkersville  'A'                                 1:47.00         DQ   3  Out of Zone
 -- Urbana  'A'                                       1:34.00         DQ   6  Interference
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boonsboro  'A'                                    4:06.00    3:38.90   3  10   
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                    3:42.36    3:45.64   5   8   
  3 Century  'A'                                      3:42.00    3:47.52   6   6   
  4 Linganore  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:48.01   5   5   
  5 Westminster  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:49.16   6   4   
  6 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:00.00    3:54.23   3   3   
  7 Frederick  'A'                                    4:08.00    3:58.17   3   2   
  8 Urbana  'A'                                       3:48.00    3:59.46   5   1   
  9 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:00.00    3:59.68   3 
 10 North Hagerstown  'A'                             3:58.10    4:02.28   4 
 11 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            4:00.00    4:03.60   4 
 12 Catoctin  'A'                                                4:13.77   2 
 13 Brunswick  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:13.90   4 
 14 Smithsburg  'A'                                              4:14.48   2 
 15 Walkersville  'A'                                 3:52.00    4:17.86   5 
 16 Manchester Valley  'A'                                       4:26.48   1 
 17 Middletown  'A'                                              4:36.92   2 
 18 Hancock  'A'                                                 4:48.54   1 
 -- Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                    DNF   2 
 -- Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      3:40.00         DQ   6  5-9
 -- Oakdale  'A'                                      3:35.00         DQ   6  5-12
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                    9:00.00    8:47.29   2  10   
  2 Oakdale  'A'                                      8:45.00    8:55.06   2   8   
  3 North Hagerstown  'A'                             9:15.00    9:04.90   2   6   
  4 Boonsboro  'A'                                    9:12.00    9:05.50   2   5   
  5 Century  'A'                                      8:40.00    9:25.47   2   4   
  6 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            9:00.00    9:31.56   2   3   
  7 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     10:00.00    9:35.26   1   2   
  8 Catoctin  'A'                                                9:35.28   1   1   
  9 Manchester Valley  'A'                                       9:36.46   1 
 10 Williamsport  'A'                                 9:40.00    9:36.52   2 
 11 Urbana  'A'                                       9:14.00    9:50.72   2 
 12 Winters Mill  'A'                                 9:50.00    9:55.01   2 
 13 Smithsburg  'A'                                             10:16.11   1 
 14 Brunswick  'A'                                   10:30.00   10:29.82   1 
 15 South Hagerstown  'A'                                       10:30.32   1 
 16 Frederick  'A'                                   11:00.00   10:39.31   1 
 17 Middletown  'A'                                             10:39.61   1 
 18 Westminster  'A'                                 10:00.00   10:47.52   1 
 19 Hancock  'A'                                                10:58.74   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dominique          Governor Tho         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Stefanick, Alex              Century              5-10.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 O'Brien, Matt                Winters Mill         5-00.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Richardson, Elijah           Century              5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore            5-08.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Case Jr., Ritchie            Oakdale                        J5-08.00    3   
  7 Hess, Collin                 Walkersville                    5-06.00    1.50
  7 Elzie, Isaiah                Boonsboro            5-04.00    5-06.00    1.50
  9 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Cunningham, Zach             Oakdale                        J5-06.00  
 11 Watson, Joshua               Linganore            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Holson, Mitch                Urbana               5-10.00    5-04.00  
 13 Smothers, Stephen            Boonsboro            5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13 Haines, Corbin               Francis Scot         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Clingerman, Reid             Catoctin                        5-02.00  
 13 Dinges, Ryan                 Brunswick            5-00.00    5-02.00  
 17 Markovic, Brendan            Winters Mill         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 17 Ross, Trenton                Governor Tho                    5-00.00  
 17 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster                     5-00.00  
 17 Salcedo, Ethan               Urbana               5-02.00    5-00.00  
 17 McCarty, Devon               Hancock                         5-00.00  
 22 Dean, Clayton                Middletown                      4-10.00  
 22 Melby, James                 Williamsport         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Anders, Davon                South Hagers                         NH  
 -- Taylor, Adonus               Tuscarora                            NH  
 -- Myers, Andre                 Frederick            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Shirey, Nick                 Smithsburg                           NH  
 -- Speirs, Justin               Frederick            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Anukem, Alex                 Brunswick            5-02.00         NH  
 -- McDonough, Declan            Westminster                          NH  
 -- Harrison-Moore, Nate         South Hagers         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Munch, Kody                  Hancock                              NH  
 -- Beavin, Sid                  Catoctin                             NH  
 -- Huffer, Andrew               Williamsport         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mc Neil, Allo                Our Lady Of          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Rentzeperis, Harry           Middletown                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Alex                   Westminster         11-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Stultz, George               Oakdale                       J12-00.00    8   
  3 Bryant, Kyle                 Century             12-10.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Jacobs, Seth                 Century             13-10.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Brunner, Yuri                Urbana               8-00.00  J10-06.00    4   
  6 Walters, Justin              Williamsport        10-00.00  J10-06.00    3   
  7 Mills, Dexter                Westminster         10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Diederich, Will              Middletown          10-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
  9 Munch, Kody                  Hancock                       J10-00.00  
  9 Harris, Anthony              Middletown           9-06.00  J10-00.00  
 11 Frushour, Matthew            Boonsboro                       9-06.00  
 11 O'Ney, Kyle                  Williamsport         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 West, Kevin                  Urbana                          9-06.00  
 14 Ferguson, Bryce              Governor Tho                    9-00.00  
 15 Davis, Bryce                 Boonsboro                       8-06.00  
 16 Trail, Dalton                Hancock                         8-00.00  
 -- Milihram, Frank              Smithsburg                           NH  
 -- Manchester, Ryan             Walkersville                         NH  
 -- Kamara, Joshua               North Hagers                         NH  
 -- Gatland, Jacob               Manchester V                         NH  
 -- Carmona, Brendan             Governor Tho                         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Core, Demarcus               Frederick           36-00.00   44-00.50   10   
  2 Wiingaard, Christoffer       Middletown          40-00.00   42-03.00    8   
  3 Naylon, Devin                Century             40-00.00   41-09.00    6   
  4 Long, Kevin                  Middletown          40-00.00   41-07.00    5   
  5 Haberman, Andrew             Century             40-00.00   41-06.25    4   
  6 Trinidad-Doherty, Nathan     Governor Tho        41-00.00   40-10.25    3   
  7 Gill, Riley                  Oakdale             35-00.00   40-01.00    2   
  8 Lemke, Michael               Westminster         38-00.00   39-10.50    1   
  9 Longest, Justin              Tuscarora           34-11.00   38-11.50  
 10 Viollete, Ben                Francis Scot        38-00.00   38-05.00  
 11 Wachter, Evan                Hancock             37-00.00   38-04.00  
 12 Montgomery, Marcus           Urbana              38-03.00   37-11.25  
 13 Leach, Jonah                 Smithsburg                     37-02.25  
 13 Grams, Zach                  Boonsboro           33-00.00   37-02.25  
 15 Churchey, Jordan             Boonsboro           38-00.00   36-03.25  
 16 Gordon, Derek                Smithsburg                     36-00.75  
 17 Adams, Grant                 Williamsport        35-00.00   35-11.25  
 18 Clark, Nicholas              Governor Tho        35-00.00   35-02.50  
 18 Bortz, Gregg                 Tuscarora           36-07.00   35-02.50  
 20 Thacker, John                Clear Spring        33-06.00   34-03.50  
 21 Rogers, Dominique            Frederick           28-00.00   32-03.25  
 22 Holman, Iain                 South Hagers                   31-09.75  
 23 Sloan, Cameron               Walkersville                   31-06.50  
 24 Makarehchi, Tyler            Urbana              36-00.00   31-05.25  
 25 Warner, Matthew              Oakdale             35-00.00   30-11.50  
 25 Fisher, Dustin               Clear Spring        32-00.00   30-11.50  
 27 McCook, Michael              South Hagers                   30-07.00  
 28 Cox, Dillon                  Winters Mill                   29-11.50  
 29 Burgan, Jace                 Williamsport        28-00.00   29-08.25  
 30 McKoy, Nikolas               North Hagers                   28-10.50  
 31 Russo, Joe                   Linganore           32-00.00   28-09.00  
 32 Leek, Michael                Westminster         28-00.00   28-07.50  
 33 Beavin, Sid                  Catoctin                       25-06.50  
 34 Wilhelm, Tyler               Catoctin                       25-05.50  
 35 Watson, Joshua               Linganore           27-00.00   25-02.75  
 36 Keefer, Michael              Hancock                        23-09.75  
 37 Poore, Joseph                Manchester V                   22-04.00  
 38 Finch, Ryan                  Manchester V                   21-11.50  
 -- Lindsey, Hayden              Mountain Rid        46-01.00  X47-08.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Urbana                      82.50     2) Maryvale Prep              73   
    3) Tuscarora                   50        4) Century                    37   
    5) Governor Thomas Johnson     34        6) Boonsboro                  31.50
    7) Middletown                  29        8) Oakdale                    26   
    9) North Hagerstown            25       10) Walkersville               22.50
   11) Smithsburg                  16       11) Brunswick                  16   
   13) Frederick                   13       14) Winters Mill               11   
   15) Williamsport                 9       16) South Hagerstown            7   
   16) Westminster                  7       16) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    7   
   19) Francis Scott Key            6       20) Catoctin                    4   
   21) Clear Spring                 0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakdale                     87        2) Century                    61   
    3) Governor Thomas Johnson     39        3) Winters Mill               39   
    5) Urbana                      32        6) Tuscarora                  31   
    7) Boonsboro                   29.50     8) Middletown                 28   
    9) Westminster                 27       10) South Hagerstown           22   
   11) Smithsburg                  20       12) Linganore                  18   
   13) Frederick                   16       14) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   14   
   14) Williamsport                14       16) Hancock                     9   
   17) North Hagerstown             8       18) Brunswick                   6   
   19) Francis Scott Key            3       20) Catoctin                    2   
   21) Walkersville                 1.50 


Return to Top

Email | About