MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NB Indoor Nationals
National Indoor Championships History
Hosted By: New Balance
New York, New York
2016-03-11

Results from runnerspace.com
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2016 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/11/2016 to 3/13/2016           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                          at The Armory, New York, NY                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2681 Josephus Lyles      16 Alexandria, VA          6.76       6.75Q  6 
          6.254 (6.254)
  2  2187 Daniel Estrada      16 Oak Ridge, NC           6.78       6.84Q  2  6.831
          6.364 (6.364)
  3  2700 Brandon Taylor      16 Friendswood, TX         6.78       6.84Q  1  6.835
          6.367 (6.367)
  4  2014 Nathanaiel Huggins  16 Opelika, AL             6.84       6.88Q  4  6.874
          6.409 (6.409)
  5  2568 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD             6.81       6.88Q  3  6.879
          6.404 (6.404)
  6  1662 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL       6.78       6.92Q  5 
          6.449 (6.449)
  7  3345 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT            6.98       6.95q  1 
          6.463 (6.463)
  8   352 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX            6.90       6.96q  5  6.955
          6.479 (6.479)
  9  1210 Jawan Miller        16 Huntersville, NC        6.76       6.96q  3  6.957
          6.454 (6.454)
 10   420 Desmond Nicholas    16 Buffalo, NY             7.11       6.97q  2 
          6.483 (6.483)
 11  2624 Tyler Johnson       16 Dayton, OH              6.78       6.98q  1  6.972
          6.483 (6.483)
 12   883 Ryan Eddings        16 Denver, CO              6.90       6.98q  1  6.980
          6.503 (6.503)
 13  1218 Brandon Letts       16 Brampton, ON            6.87       6.99q  6  6.986
          6.503 (6.503)
 14  3558 Jaren Colbert       17 Pearland, TX            6.98       6.99q  6  6.990
          6.511 (6.511)
 15   382 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD             6.84       7.00q  4 
          6.510 (6.510)
 16  2153 Vincent Vaughns     16 Exeter, NH              6.93       7.01q  3 
          6.520 (6.520)
 17  3153 Demarviae Gray      16 Glenn Heights, TX       7.00       7.02q  2 
          6.534 (6.534)
 18  2906 Kasaun James        16 Fort Knox, KY           6.78       7.03q  5  7.026
          6.525 (6.525)
 19   130 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD           7.10       7.03q  5  7.028
          6.510 (6.510)
 20  1307 Jacob Coates        17 Girard, OH              6.78       7.04q  2  7.031
          6.525 (6.525)
 20   494 Michael Dean        16 Upland, CA              7.01       7.04q  3  7.031
          6.527 (6.527)
 22  1248 Ade Jones-Roundtre  17 Philadelphia, PA        6.88       7.04q  2  7.033
          6.546 (6.546)
 23  1148 Davonte Robinson    16 lexington, KY           6.91       7.05q  5  7.043
          6.559 (6.559)
 24  1777 Priest Foust        17 Conyers, GA             6.93       7.05q  6  7.046
          6.567 (6.567)
 25  2846 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA            7.04       7.05q  6  7.047
          6.562 (6.562)
 25  3105 Jeremy Jennings     17 Downingtown, PA         6.90       7.05q  1  7.047
          6.562 (6.562)
 27  2840 Noah Igbinoghene    17 Trussville, AL          6.99       7.05q  5  7.049 7.048
          6.554 (6.554)
 28   885 Kent Harris         16 Denver, CO              6.95       7.05   3  7.049 7.050
          6.565 (6.565)
 29   809 Jailen Bell         16 New Orleans, LA         7.00       7.07   6 
          6.588 (6.588)
 30   697 Brenton Nelson      16 Hyattsville, MD         7.08       7.09   1 
          6.588 (6.588)
 31   759 Kurdell Reason      16 Ajax, ON                7.07       7.10   1  7.093
          6.598 (6.598)
 31  2972 Shae McClary        16 Walker, MI              7.01       7.10   4  7.093
          6.587 (6.587)
 33  3170 Joshua Pearson      16 Collinsville, VA        6.98       7.11   5 
          6.613 (6.613)
 34  1610 Isaiah King         17 Norfolk, VA             7.20       7.12   6 
          6.615 (6.615)
 35  2811 Jeremy McDowell     17 Nashville, TN           6.94       7.13   4 
          6.642 (6.642)
 36  1329 Shane Harris        16 Caledonia, MI           7.05       7.15   5 
          6.630 (6.630)
 37  2155 Jomari Becnel       16 Hampton, VA             7.02       7.16   3 
          6.652 (6.652)
 38  1611 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA             6.98       7.19   1 
          6.691 (6.691)
 39  1613 Bailey Edwards      16 Northville, MI          6.95       7.58   4 
          7.027 (7.027)
 --  1564 Cravont Charleston  16 Charlotte, NC           6.69         FS   4 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2681 Josephus Lyles      16 Alexandria, VA          6.75       6.74Q  1 
          6.268 (6.268)
  2  2700 Brandon Taylor      16 Friendswood, TX         6.84       6.81Q  2 
          6.347 (6.347)
  3  2187 Daniel Estrada      16 Oak Ridge, NC           6.84       6.88Q  3 
          6.416 (6.416)
  4  1662 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL       6.92       6.90q  1 
          6.436 (6.436)
  5  1307 Jacob Coates        17 Girard, OH              7.04       6.91q  3  6.901
          6.429 (6.429)
  5  3345 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT            6.95       6.91q  1  6.901
          6.413 (6.413)
  7  1218 Brandon Letts       16 Brampton, ON            6.99       6.91q  1  6.909
          6.426 (6.426)
  8  1210 Jawan Miller        16 Huntersville, NC        6.96       6.91q  2  6.910
          6.426 (6.426)
  9   420 Desmond Nicholas    16 Buffalo, NY             6.97       6.93q  2 
          6.449 (6.449)
 10  2906 Kasaun James        16 Fort Knox, KY           7.03       6.94   1 
          6.466 (6.466)
 11  1248 Ade Jones-Roundtre  17 Philadelphia, PA        7.04       6.95   2 
          6.473 (6.473)
 12  2153 Vincent Vaughns     16 Exeter, NH              7.01       6.96   2 
          6.480 (6.480)
 13   352 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX            6.96       6.97   3  6.966
          6.487 (6.487)
 14  3558 Jaren Colbert       17 Pearland, TX            6.99       6.97   3  6.969
          6.504 (6.504)
 15  1148 Davonte Robinson    16 lexington, KY           7.05       6.98   3  6.971
          6.496 (6.496)
 16   382 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD             7.00       6.98   2  6.972
          6.488 (6.488)
 17  2846 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA            7.05       6.98   1  6.974
          6.502 (6.502)
 18   883 Ryan Eddings        16 Denver, CO              6.98       6.98   1  6.978
          6.496 (6.496)
 19  2014 Nathanaiel Huggins  16 Opelika, AL             6.88       6.99   2 
          6.504 (6.504)
 20  2840 Noah Igbinoghene    17 Trussville, AL          7.05       7.00   2 
          6.510 (6.510)
 21  3153 Demarviae Gray      16 Glenn Heights, TX       7.02       7.01   3 
          6.532 (6.532)
 22  2624 Tyler Johnson       16 Dayton, OH              6.98       7.02   3 
          6.520 (6.520)
 23  1777 Priest Foust        17 Conyers, GA             7.05       7.05   1 
          6.566 (6.566)
 24   130 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD           7.03       7.06   1 
          6.548 (6.548)
 25  3105 Jeremy Jennings     17 Downingtown, PA         7.05       7.07   3 
          6.579 (6.579)
 26   494 Michael Dean        16 Upland, CA              7.04       7.13   2 
          6.620 (6.620)
 27  2568 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD             6.88       7.34   3 
          6.756 (6.756)
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2681 Josephus Lyles      16 Alexandria, VA          6.74       6.65  
          6.191 (6.191)
  2  2700 Brandon Taylor      16 Friendswood, TX         6.81       6.73  
          6.266 (6.266)
  3  2187 Daniel Estrada      16 Oak Ridge, NC           6.88       6.80  
          6.338 (6.338)
  4  1662 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL       6.90       6.80  
          6.343 (6.343)
  5  1307 Jacob Coates        17 Girard, OH              6.91       6.90  
          6.387 (6.387)
  6  3345 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT            6.91       6.91  
          6.424 (6.424)
  7  1218 Brandon Letts       16 Brampton, ON            6.91       6.92  
          6.426 (6.426)
  8   420 Desmond Nicholas    16 Buffalo, NY             6.93       6.93  
          6.445 (6.445)
  9  1210 Jawan Miller        16 Huntersville, NC        6.91       6.93  
          6.431 (6.431)
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1975 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA            7.48       7.39Q  5 
          6.875 (6.875)
  2  2528 Halle Hazzard       17 South Huntington, N     7.40       7.43Q  2 
          6.902 (6.902)
  3  2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY           7.31       7.47Q  1 
          6.920 (6.920)
  4  2851 Celera Barnes       16 Ventura, CA             7.42       7.48Q  4  7.477
          6.952 (6.952)
  5  2513 Cassondra Hall      16 Alpharetta, GA          7.36       7.48Q  3  7.479
          6.953 (6.953)
  6  3623 Janie O'Connor      17 Zachary, LA             7.48       7.55Q  6 
          7.008 (7.008)
  7  2845 Zaria Francis       16 Oxnard, CA              7.36       7.42Q  5 
          6.891 (6.891)
  8  1678 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE          7.40       7.46Q  2 
          6.929 (6.929)
  9  1266 Lynna Irby          17 Indianpolis, IN         7.45       7.50Q  3 
          6.974 (6.974)
 10  3576 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL          7.46       7.51Q  1 
          6.984 (6.984)
 11   739 Abby Steiner        18 Dublin, OH              7.38       7.53Q  4 
          7.002 (7.002)
 12  1952 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA              7.36       7.56Q  6 
          7.010 (7.010)
 13  1005 Thelma Davies       19 Philadelphia, PA        7.47       7.54q  1 
          7.002 (7.002)
 14  1313 DaLoria Boone       18 Milledgeville, GA       7.51       7.57q  2  7.568
          7.022 (7.022)
 15  1167 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC          7.64       7.57q  6  7.569
          7.035 (7.035)
 16  2138 Dasia Pressley      16 Levittown, PA           7.53       7.61q  6 
          7.076 (7.076)
 17  1040 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids, MI        7.54       7.65q  5  7.647
          7.104 (7.104)
 18  2330 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD      7.60       7.65q  4  7.650
          7.104 (7.104)
 19   496 Venida Fagan        16 Stone Mountain, GA      7.64       7.67q  2  7.663
          7.098 (7.098)
 20  3162 Sydney Washington   17 Round Rock, TX          7.64       7.67q  5  7.668
          7.116 (7.116)
 21   752 McKenzie Ethridge   16 Chattanooga, TN         7.60       7.68q  2  7.672
          7.129 (7.129)
 21   368 Charminiqu Hackney  16 Raleigh, NC             7.58       7.68q  1  7.672
          7.131 (7.131)
 23  3318 Justice Richardson  16 Warren, OH              7.47       7.68q  3  7.675
          7.125 (7.125)
 24  2109 Aliyah Taylor       18 Pemberton, NJ           7.53       7.68q  4  7.678
          7.108 (7.108)
 25  2877 Zion Lewis          16 Canton, GA              7.55       7.69q  3  7.681
          7.135 (7.135)
 26  2312 Brianna Duncan      16 Cambridge, MA           7.43       7.69q  6  7.690
          7.134 (7.134)
 27   562 Tatiana Aholou      19 Orford, QC              7.59       7.70q  5 
          7.138 (7.138)
 28   835 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD         7.69       7.71   1 
          7.158 (7.158)
 29     8 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC             7.56       7.74   1 
          7.189 (7.189)
 30  1502 Kayla Hylton        16 Frankfort, IL           7.68       7.75   3 
          7.189 (7.189)
 31  2070 Ayodele O'Uhuru     16 Montvale, NJ            7.64       7.76   4  7.751
          7.188 (7.188)
 32   758 Alyssa Marsh        18 Ajax, ON                7.61       7.76   4  7.753
          7.202 (7.202)
 33  2492 Ashlan Best         17 Guelph, ON              7.68       7.76   1  7.754
          7.214 (7.214)
 34  1297 Mallory Pitchford   16 North Chesterfield,     7.58       7.77   3  7.762
          7.220 (7.220)
 35  1173 Maya Harewood       16 Seattle, WA             7.59       7.77   6  7.764
          7.219 (7.219)
 36   272 Cassidy Palmer      17 Bloomfield, CT          7.61       7.77   3  7.765
          7.208 (7.208)
 36  3509 Jamila Brown        16 Columbia, MD            7.71       7.77   6  7.765
          7.209 (7.209)
 38  3091 Brittni Mason       16 Richmond Heights, O     7.61       7.79   5 
          7.219 (7.219)
 39  1155 Skylar Sykes        17 Henrico, VA             7.62       7.81   1 
          7.244 (7.244)
 40  1905 Nicole Dodrill      16 Thiells, NY             7.66       7.82   6 
          7.257 (7.257)
 41   575 Jasmin Reed         17 Carson/Gardena, CA      7.63       7.83   3  7.823
          7.263 (7.263)
 42  2716 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA          7.70       7.83   1  7.824
          7.270 (7.270)
 43  3012 Cecelia Gerstenbac  17 Franklinville, NJ       7.71       7.84   3 
          7.280 (7.280)
 44  2576 Iantha Wright       18 Astoria, NY             7.50       7.86   2 
          7.280 (7.280)
 45  3642 Thailiah Travers    16 Dumfries, VA            7.64       7.88   4 
          7.304 (7.304)
 46   228 Sydnee Minor        16 Forestville, MD         7.60       7.89   2 
          7.307 (7.307)
 47   886 Haley Rogers        16 Denver, CO              7.64       7.90   2 
          7.338 (7.338)
 48  3519 Bria Mack           17 Glassboro, NJ           7.71       7.97   5 
          7.363 (7.363)
 49  1117 Mariam Magassouba   17 Bronx, NY               7.61       8.06   6 
          7.485 (7.485)
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2845 Zaria Francis       16 Oxnard, CA              7.42       7.35Q  3 
          6.829 (6.829)
  2  2851 Celera Barnes       16 Ventura, CA             7.48       7.40Q  2 
          6.879 (6.879)
  3  2528 Halle Hazzard       17 South Huntington, N     7.43       7.46Q  1 
          6.931 (6.931)
  4  1975 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA            7.39       7.39Q  3 
          6.860 (6.860)
  5  1266 Lynna Irby          17 Indianpolis, IN         7.50       7.47Q  2 
          7.055 (7.055)
  6  1678 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE          7.46       7.48Q  1 
          6.955 (6.955)
  7  1952 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA              7.56       7.42q  3 
          6.886 (6.886)
  8  1005 Thelma Davies       19 Philadelphia, PA        7.54       7.45q  3 
          6.927 (6.927)
  9  3576 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL          7.51       7.49q  2 
          6.960 (6.960)
 10  2513 Cassondra Hall      16 Alpharetta, GA          7.48       7.51   1 
          6.974 (6.974)
 11  3623 Janie O'Connor      17 Zachary, LA             7.55       7.53   3  7.529
          6.993 (6.993)
 12  2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY           7.47       7.53   2  7.530
          6.945 (6.945)
 13  2877 Zion Lewis          16 Canton, GA              7.69       7.54   3 
          6.999 (6.999)
 14   739 Abby Steiner        18 Dublin, OH              7.53       7.58   1 
          7.048 (7.048)
 15  1167 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC          7.57       7.61   2  7.603
          7.051 (7.051)
 16  2138 Dasia Pressley      16 Levittown, PA           7.61       7.61   2  7.604
          7.077 (7.077)
 17   562 Tatiana Aholou      19 Orford, QC              7.70       7.62   2  7.615
          7.064 (7.064)
 18  3318 Justice Richardson  16 Warren, OH              7.68       7.62   1  7.620
          7.087 (7.087)
 19  2312 Brianna Duncan      16 Cambridge, MA           7.69       7.63   1 
          7.084 (7.084)
 20  1040 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids, MI        7.65       7.64   1 
          7.095 (7.095)
 21   752 McKenzie Ethridge   16 Chattanooga, TN         7.68       7.65   2 
          7.091 (7.091)
 22  3162 Sydney Washington   17 Round Rock, TX          7.67       7.67   1 
          7.117 (7.117)
 23  1313 DaLoria Boone       18 Milledgeville, GA       7.57       7.68   1 
          7.126 (7.126)
 24   496 Venida Fagan        16 Stone Mountain, GA      7.67       7.69   3 
          7.126 (7.126)
 25  2109 Aliyah Taylor       18 Pemberton, NJ           7.68       7.73   3 
          7.165 (7.165)
 26  2330 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD      7.65       7.74   3 
          7.187 (7.187)
 27   368 Charminiqu Hackney  16 Raleigh, NC             7.68       7.76   2 
          7.206 (7.206)
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2845 Zaria Francis       16 Oxnard, CA              7.35       7.30  
          6.776 (6.776)
  2  2851 Celera Barnes       16 Ventura, CA             7.40       7.33  
          6.807 (6.807)
  3  1975 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA            7.39       7.35  
          6.831 (6.831)
  4  1005 Thelma Davies       19 Philadelphia, PA        7.45       7.37  
          6.851 (6.851)
  5  2528 Halle Hazzard       17 South Huntington, N     7.46       7.40  
          6.878 (6.878)
  6  1266 Lynna Irby          17 Indianpolis, IN         7.47       7.40  
          6.898 (6.898)
  7  3576 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL          7.49       7.45  
          6.916 (6.916)
  8  1952 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA              7.42       7.48  
          6.909 (6.909)
  9  1678 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE          7.48       7.49  
          6.946 (6.946)
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
 Noah Lyles is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2682 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA         21.03      21.10q  1 
  2  1662 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL      21.54      21.22q  6 
  3   827 Maxwell Willis      16 Washington, DC         21.04      21.32q  4 
  4  3147 Keshun Reed         16 Arlington, TX          21.27      21.53q  5 
  5  1331 Khance Meyers       17 Kentwood, MI           21.59      21.56q  6 
  6   734 Josh McLemore       16 Downingtown, PA        21.68      21.66q  5 
  7   823 Stedman Cook        16 Washington, DC         21.55      21.81q  9 
  8  3345 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT           21.71      21.91q  1 
  9  3501 Elijah Young        16 Wethersfield, CT       21.42      21.95   2 
 10  3097 Julian Body         16 Tigard, OR             21.91      21.97   2 
 11   808 Brock Appiah        17 Edmond, OK             21.79      22.01   2 
 12   352 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX           21.90      22.06   6 
 13  2816 Anthony Delasanta   16 Franklin, MA           21.66      22.07   2 
 14   289 Tajh Gilchrist      16 Bowie, MD              21.88      22.10   9 
 15  2993 Junpai Dowdy        16 Mint Hill, NC          21.80      22.19   3 
 16  2030 Darnell Pratt       17 Olney, MD              21.65      22.20   7 
 17  1631 Noah Williams       17 Rochester, NY          21.91      22.23   3 
 18  2873 Brandon Cachon      16 Naples, FL             21.23      22.28   8 
 19  3181 Allen Blair         17 Yorktown, VA           21.92      22.30   5 
 20  1100 Nikolas Smith       17 South Deerfield, MA    21.90      22.35   7 
 21  2153 Vincent Vaughns     16 Exeter, NH             22.00      22.37   2 
 22  1248 Ade Jones-Roundtre  17 Philadelphia, PA       22.01      22.43   9 
 23   904 Brian Nelson        16 Upper Marlboro, MD     21.94      22.43   8 
 24   219 Nichols Orosco      16 Brooklyn, NY           21.74      22.43   1 
 25  2891 Jayson Ashford      17 Fairview Heights, I    22.04      22.43   3 
 26   927 Michael Mensah      16 Woodbridge, VA         21.78      22.46   8 
 27  2976 Zaqwon Powell       16 Ypsilanti, MI          22.06      22.47   2 
 28  1610 Isaiah King         17 Norfolk, VA            22.03      22.53   6 
 29  2515 Matthew Moore       16 Atlanta, GA            22.00      22.54   5 
 30  1611 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA            22.00      22.55   4 
 31  2176 Brandon Moorer      16 West Orange, NJ        21.58      22.62   9 
 32   479 Yeury Galva         16 Central Falls, RI      22.00      22.64   8 
 33  1249 Kristian Marche     18 Philadelphia, PA       22.01      22.67   6 
 34  3594 Edward Boamah       16 Worcester, MA          22.13      22.84   8 
 35  1159 Johnny Middlebrook  16 Chesapeake, VA         22.01      22.87   3 
 36   847 Terrence Hamilton   16 Brooklyn, NY           21.88      22.97   9 
 37   157 David Adams         16 Beacon, NY             22.08      23.11   5 
 38   217 Terry Charles       16 Brooklyn, NY           22.01      23.68   7 
 39  1567 Sean Ideozu         16 Mamaroneck, NY         21.98      24.29   1 
 --  2906 Kasaun James        16 Fort Knox, KY          21.70         DQ   4  Out of Lane
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
 Noah Lyles is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2682 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA         21.10      20.63   2 
  2   827 Maxwell Willis      16 Washington, DC         21.32      21.32   2 
  3  1331 Khance Meyers       17 Kentwood, MI           21.56      21.59   1 
  4   823 Stedman Cook        16 Washington, DC         21.81      21.77   1 
  5  3345 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT           21.91      21.79   1 
  6   734 Josh McLemore       16 Downingtown, PA        21.66      21.96   1 
 --  1662 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL      21.22         DQ   2  Out of Lane
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
 Lauren Rain Williams is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2232 Anna Cockrell       16 Charlotte, NC          24.08      23.72q  7 
  2  1975 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA           23.47      23.89q  5 
  3  2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY          23.90      23.95q  9 
  4   739 Abby Steiner        18 Dublin, OH             24.07      23.97q  1  23.961
  5  2513 Cassondra Hall      16 Alpharetta, GA         23.96      23.97q  8  23.969
  6  1793 Symone Darius       16 New Rochelle, NY       23.89      24.00q  2 
  7  2845 Zaria Francis       16 Oxnard, CA             23.85      24.05q  6 
  8  2138 Dasia Pressley      16 Levittown, PA          24.14      24.12q  7 
  9  1266 Lynna Irby          17 Indianpolis, IN        24.07      24.22  10 
 10  1167 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC         24.40      24.24   2 
 11  3290 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA            23.90      24.25   3 
 12  1678 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE         24.20      24.30   1 
 13  3623 Janie O'Connor      17 Zachary, LA            24.28      24.38   9 
 14  1589 Sterling Lester     19 kennesaw, GA           24.44      24.41   6 
 15  2953 Jewel Davis         16 Canton, MI             24.56      24.45   6 
 16   559 Justice Sims        16 Brandon, MS            24.24      24.47   8 
 17  2330 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD     24.54      24.49   5 
 18    37 Cambrea Sturgis     18 Kannapolis, NC         24.82      24.50   5 
 19  2879 Serenity Douglas    16 Grayson, GA            24.52      24.51   5 
 20   835 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD        24.72      24.52   8 
 21  1734 Taylor Manson       17 Lansing, MI            24.34      24.55   3 
 22  1173 Maya Harewood       16 Seattle, WA            24.65      24.63  10 
 23  2235 Charla Ward         17 Jamestown, NC          24.57      24.67   2 
 24  2720 Xahria Santiago     17 Pickering, ON          24.86      24.69   2 
 25  3509 Jamila Brown        16 Columbia, MD           24.83      24.74   4 
 26  1902 Gabrielle DesRosie  16 Chicago, IL            24.69      24.76   1 
 27  2871 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL          24.88      24.87   9 
 28   966 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA           24.78      24.90   2 
 29   572 Tierra Crockrell    19 Canoga Park, CA        24.67      24.91   7 
 30  2684 Taliya Townsend     16 Louisville, KY         24.89      25.02   8 
 31   705 Kiara Lester        16 Deptford, NJ           24.96      25.04   1  25.037
 31   680 Caroline O'Neil     17 Madison, CT            24.64      25.04   8  25.037
 33   720 Lauren Gale         18 Colorado Springs, C    24.44      25.10   4  25.092
 34  3012 Cecelia Gerstenbac  17 Franklinville, NJ      24.97      25.10   7  25.094
 35  2492 Ashlan Best         17 Guelph, ON             25.25      25.12   4  25.116
 36  2576 Iantha Wright       18 Astoria, NY            24.67      25.12   7  25.117
 37  2863 Becca Schulte       16 Fort Collins, CO       25.13      25.14   2 
 38  1595 Micah Meekins       16 Woodstock, MD          24.78      25.15   3 
 39  2355 Chloe Abbott        16 Northville, MI         24.85      25.16   6 
 40  1085 Mary Chimezie       16 Dix Hills, NY          24.57      25.21   3 
 41   758 Alyssa Marsh        18 Ajax, ON               25.05      25.28   8 
 42   976 Amariah Thomas      18 Gahanna, OH            24.22      25.31  10 
 43  2331 Dnia Freeman        16 Upper Marlboro, MD     24.73      25.33   9 
 44  2687 Breonica Coleman    16 Keller, TX             24.82      25.36   4  25.356
 45  1437 Jaelan Leonard      16 Virginia Beach, VA     24.71      25.36  10  25.360
 46  1313 DaLoria Boone       18 Milledgeville, GA      25.07      25.45   9 
 47  1502 Kayla Hylton        16 Frankfort, IL          24.92      25.48  10  25.479
 48  1904 Camille Cameron     16 Thiells, NY            24.58      25.48   9  25.480
 49   235 Nicole Yeargin      16 Forestville, MD        25.04      25.57  10 
 50   101 Audrey Jackson      17 Chambly, QC            25.03      25.59   1 
 51  2902 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN       25.12      25.71   3 
 52  1139 Niasia Harding      16 Hempstead, NY          24.81      25.74   6 
 53   688 Tikki Nero          17 Philadelphia, PA       25.21      25.80   6 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
 Lauren Rain Williams is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1975 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA           23.89      23.23   2 
  2  2232 Anna Cockrell       16 Charlotte, NC          23.72      23.47   2 
  3  2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY          23.95      23.66   2 
  4  2513 Cassondra Hall      16 Alpharetta, GA         23.97      23.80   1 
  5  2845 Zaria Francis       16 Oxnard, CA             24.05      23.98   1 
  6   739 Abby Steiner        18 Dublin, OH             23.97      24.15   2 
  7  2138 Dasia Pressley      16 Levittown, PA          24.12      24.28   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2083 William Allen       16 Lexington, KY          47.12      48.14q  3 
  2  3147 Keshun Reed         16 Arlington, TX          47.09      48.15q  2 
  3  1268 Montel Hood         16 Detroit, MI            48.14      48.41q  5 
  4   734 Josh McLemore       16 Downingtown, PA        48.44      48.56q  2 
  5  2188 Chantz Sawyers      17 Greenboro, NC          47.99      48.60q  7 
  6  2517 Quincey Wilson      16 Atlanta, GA            47.75      48.67q  1 
  7  2030 Darnell Pratt       17 Olney, MD              49.14      48.68q  1 
  8   409 Rodney Agyare-May   17 Worcester, MA          48.16      48.75q  3 
  9  3097 Julian Body         16 Tigard, OR             48.12      48.81   1 
 10  3504 Chancellor Stephen  16 whitehouse, TX         47.82      48.85   7 
 11  2034 James Burnett       16 Oxford, MS             47.79      48.94   4 
 12  2465 Trevor Stewart      16 Lorton, VA             48.78      49.01   1 
 13  1608 Thomas Kalieta      17 Aberdeen, NJ           49.35      49.06   2 
 14  2976 Zaqwon Powell       16 Ypsilanti, MI          48.73      49.19   3 
 15  2873 Brandon Cachon      16 Naples, FL             47.76      49.27   6 
 16  1798 Stefon Goudeau      16 Los Angeles, CA        48.91      49.35   4 
 17   379 Jayon Woodard       16 Raleigh, NC            49.05      49.45   7 
 18   537 Kemarni Mighty      16 Brooklyn, NY           49.42      49.49   1 
 19  2624 Tyler Johnson       16 Dayton, OH             48.08      49.51   6 
 20  3607 Titus Jeffries      16 Centreville, VA        49.54      49.76   7 
 21   521 Derald Coleman      16 Middle Village, NY     49.09      49.89   4 
 22   349 Mike Zupko          16 Spring Lake Heights    49.35      50.14   2 
 23  1318 Patrick Bowen       16 Overland Park, KS      49.15      50.14   5 
 24  2891 Jayson Ashford      17 Fairview Heights, I    49.40      50.18   5 
 25  3624 William Gagnon      18 St-Etienne-des-Gres    48.72      50.23   2 
 26  2176 Brandon Moorer      16 West Orange, NJ        49.11      50.28   6 
 27  1667 David Alberdi       16 Ann Arbor, MI          49.28      50.30   3 
 28  2125 Ndiaga Seck         16 Lansdowne, PA          48.97      50.39   7 
 29  1316 Noah Green          18 Overland Park, KS      49.37      50.40   3 
 30  2823 Tyler Gleen         17 Trumbull, CT           48.75      50.77   5 
 31   825 Kendall Leach       16 Washington, DC         49.46      51.17   6 
 32  2536 Jared Lampley       17 Newark, NJ             49.59      52.94   6 
 --  2681 Josephus Lyles      16 Alexandria, VA         47.46     X47.71   5 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3147 Keshun Reed         16 Arlington, TX          48.15      47.01   2 
  2  2083 William Allen       16 Lexington, KY          48.14      47.07   2 
  3  2188 Chantz Sawyers      17 Greenboro, NC          48.60      47.88   1 
  4  1268 Montel Hood         16 Detroit, MI            48.41      47.99   2 
  5   734 Josh McLemore       16 Downingtown, PA        48.56      48.00   2 
  6  2517 Quincey Wilson      16 Atlanta, GA            48.67      48.27   1 
  7   409 Rodney Agyare-May   17 Worcester, MA          48.75      48.49   1 
  8  2030 Darnell Pratt       17 Olney, MD              48.68      49.02   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
 Kamryn Mc Intosh is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3207 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Dunellen, NJ           53.34      52.77q  3 
  2  1589 Sterling Lester     19 kennesaw, GA           54.92      54.11q  8 
  3  2632 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB           54.38      54.29q  7 
  4  2088 Amanda Crawford     16 Brooklyn, NY           55.22      54.68q 10 
  5  2067 McKinley McNeill    16 Kernerville, NC        55.20      54.72q 10 
  6  2856 Carolyn Wilson      17 Thousand Oaks, CA      54.72      54.86q  9 
  7   720 Lauren Gale         18 Colorado Springs, C    55.34      54.86q  4 
  8  1048 Lauryn Ghee         17 Chesapeake, VA         54.83      54.88q  1 
  9  1734 Taylor Manson       17 Lansing, MI            54.59      55.22   2 
 10   884 Julia Hall          16 Denver, CO             56.14      55.36   5 
 11  2879 Serenity Douglas    16 Grayson, GA            54.90      55.37   4 
 12  1732 Anna Jefferson      16 Detroit, MI            55.52      55.42   7 
 13   877 Paris Perkins       17 Memphis, TN            55.49      55.45   2 
 14   553 May Stern           16 Providence, RI         55.41      55.54   1 
 15  2863 Becca Schulte       16 Fort Collins, CO       56.17      55.75  10 
 16  3186 Brooke Jaworski     19 Athens, WI             55.25      55.78   5 
 17  2507 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Philadelphia, PA       55.09      55.86   5 
 18  2027 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA         56.79      55.88   8 
 19   496 Venida Fagan        16 Stone Mountain, GA     56.15      55.93  10 
 20  1043 Natalie Price       17 Granville, OH          55.63      55.94   3 
 21  2761 Victoria Powell     16 Marietta, GA           55.49      55.96   9 
 22  2720 Xahria Santiago     17 Pickering, ON          55.95      56.08   1 
 23  2355 Chloe Abbott        16 Northville, MI         56.68      56.09   3 
 24  2936 Nyjari McNeil       18 Reisterstown, MD       56.39      56.12   4 
 25   708 Bailey Lear         18 Allen, TX              55.01      56.20   6 
 26   170 Paris Peoples       18 Bayside, NY            55.27      56.38   6 
 27  2953 Jewel Davis         16 Canton, MI             55.86      56.62   9 
 28   106 Samara Miller       16 Aurora, IL             56.04      56.69   6 
 29  2718 Ebhani Blackwood    16 Pickering, ON          56.58      56.70   7 
 30   353 Kylie Cutlip        18 Quaker City, OH        56.70      56.85   7 
 31   507 Alexis Crosby       18 Wyncote, PA            56.46      56.95   1 
 32   558 Monica Mosley       16 Clinton, MS            56.00      57.14   8 
 33  1794 Nia Lundy           17 Mount Vernon, NY       57.44      57.19   8 
 34   376 Kleo Torres         16 Raleigh, NC            56.37      57.24   8 
 35  1599 Cameron Hinton      18 Owings Mills, MD       57.80      57.31   1 
 36   705 Kiara Lester        16 Deptford, NJ           55.83      57.33   2 
 37  2109 Aliyah Taylor       18 Pemberton, NJ          57.29      57.62   6 
 38  2884 Jaylah Bailey       17 Warner Robins, GA      56.66      57.64   3 
 39   224 Leah Fowlkes        16 Forestville, MD        56.78      57.67   4 
 40   286 Ashley Lewis        16 Boston, MA             55.80      58.10   7 
 41   980 Alexis Jones        17 Marietta, GA           56.76      58.11   9 
 42   443 Leah Anderson       17 Bronx, NY              56.24      58.11   6 
 43  1008 Kate Laskoski       17 Warwick, NY            56.79      58.12   6 
 44  1391 Coco Putnam         16 Laguna Beach, CA       57.24      58.16  10 
 45  3625 Marie-Frederique P  17 St-Etienne-des-Gres    57.11      58.17  10 
 46   285 Elisabeth Redwood   16 Standish, ME           57.27      58.33   5 
 47  1701 Kennedy Gillian     16 Mission Viejo, CA      56.77      58.75   1 
 48  2408 Jillian Mehlman     17 Scarsdale, NY          56.57      58.88   2 
 49   339 Tori Johnson        16 Brooklyn, NY           56.53      58.98   9 
 50  3174 Gabby Runge         16 Midlothian, VA         56.71      59.94   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
 Kamryn Mc Intosh is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3207 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Dunellen, NJ           52.77      51.84   2 
  2  2632 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB           54.29      53.97   2 
  3  1589 Sterling Lester     19 kennesaw, GA           54.11      54.12   2 
  4  1048 Lauryn Ghee         17 Chesapeake, VA         54.88      54.20   1 
  5   720 Lauren Gale         18 Colorado Springs, C    54.86      54.35   1 
  6  2088 Amanda Crawford     16 Brooklyn, NY           54.68      54.46   2 
  7  2856 Carolyn Wilson      17 Thousand Oaks, CA      54.86      54.56   1 
  8  2067 McKinley McNeill    16 Kernerville, NC        54.72      54.64   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
 Section 1 and 2 at 10:25am; Section 3 at 2:54pm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3620 Michael Slagowski   16 Boise, ID            1:52.74    1:50.29   3 
  2   160 Domenic Perretta    16 Beaver Falls, PA     1:52.28    1:50.58   3 
  3  1727 Cameron Cooper      17 southfield, MI       1:54.64    1:50.97   2 
  4  3610 Brandon McGorty     17 Fairfax, VA          1:51.95    1:51.36   3 
  5   492 Michael Petersen    16 Toronto, ON          1:54.25    1:51.99   2 
  6  2835 Daniel Nixon        16 Birmingham, AL       1:53.32    1:52.98   3 
  7  2132 Tucker Desko        16 Perkasie, PA         1:54.86    1:53.38   1 
  8   932 Alex Lomong         16 Fork Union, VA       1:55.65    1:53.59   1 
  9  3618 Garrett Calhoun     16 Boise, ID            1:52.39    1:53.93   3 
 10  2489 Frank Hayes         16 Toledo, OH           1:54.80    1:53.95   1 
 11   451 Matt Wisner         16 Carlisle, PA         1:53.09    1:54.66   3 
 12  1017 Randall Neish       16 Glastonbury, CT      1:53.84    1:55.07   3 
 13  1994 Rey Rivera          17 Old Bridge, NJ       1:54.45    1:55.08   2 
 14   858 Ben Bulkeley        18 Fairport, NY         1:54.76    1:55.16   2 
 15  3645 Ezana Wossen        16 Toronto, ON          1:54.66    1:55.26   2 
 16  3184 Owen Buck           16 Seattle, WA          1:52.98    1:55.35   3  1:55.342
 17  2876 Ryne Bevan          17 Acworth, GA          1:55.01    1:55.35   1  1:55.347
 18  2955 Jackson Grzymkowsk  16 Commerce, MI         1:54.79    1:55.70   2 
 19  1309 Eion Nohilly        16 Goldens Bridge, NY   1:53.74    1:56.21   3 
 20  3352 Mitchell Resor      16 Weddington, NC       1:55.15    1:56.27   1 
 21   753 Andrew Southard     16 Ajax, ON             1:54.81    1:56.73   1 
 22   717 Connor Peeples      16 Cary, NC             1:55.12    1:57.10   1 
 23  2894 Dustan Davidson     16 O'Fallon, IL         1:52.96    1:57.11   3 
 24  2072 Eli Decker          16 Concord, MA          1:54.31    1:57.81   2 
 25  1066 Nick Wagner         17 Export, PA           1:55.16    1:57.82   1 
 26  3357 Matt D'Anieri       16 Wellesley, MA        1:54.51    1:58.38   2 
 27  2258 Isaiah Curbelo      16 Mt. Holly, NJ        1:55.19    1:58.97   1 
 28  2598 Mohand Zine Khelaf  19 Montreal, QC         1:54.95    2:01.24   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:10am;Section 3 at 2:49pm
 Samantha Watson is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2376 Samantha Watson     17 Henrietta, NY        2:06.97    2:05.11   3 
  2  2799 Ruby Stauber        16 Plymouth, MN         2:12.48    2:05.56   3 
  3   964 Gabrielle Wilkinso  18 Wynnewood, PA        2:10.17    2:06.87   3 
  4  3507 Danae Rivers        16 New haven, CT        2:11.08    2:07.54   3 
  5  2914 Sarah Edwards       16 Bellingham, MA       2:08.48    2:07.82   3 
  6  3111 Olivia Arizin       17 Media, PA            2:10.47    2:09.78   3 
  7    96 Joy Ripslinger      17 Davenport, IA        2:15.73    2:11.82   1 
  8    55 Alice Hill          17 Ypsilanti, MI        2:14.66    2:12.10   1 
  9   984 Brittany Aveni      16 Geneva, OH           2:12.69    2:12.19   2 
 10  3227 Jazz Shukla         16 Toronto, ON          2:14.50    2:13.21   1 
 11  3411 Reagan Bustamante   16 Springfield, VA      2:12.50    2:13.41   3 
 12  2645 Maggie Hock         19 New York, NY         2:14.06    2:13.48   1 
 13   452 Kiley McCarthy      17 Carlsbad, CA         2:14.50    2:13.49   1 
 14  3094 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON          2:13.70    2:13.81   2 
 15  2943 Tiara Tardy         17 Lincoln, ME          2:14.11    2:13.84   2 
 16  1203 Presley Weems       16 Hoover, AL           2:13.19    2:14.31   2 
 17  2848 Bianca Alonzo       16 Los Angeles, CA      2:13.34    2:14.32   2 
 18   804 Maddie Rennyson     17 Lynchburg, VA        2:14.49    2:14.34   1 
 19  3115 Claire Dougherty    16 Pittsburgh, PA       2:13.28    2:14.93   2 
 20  3381 Carly Benson        18 Camillus, NY         2:14.60    2:15.44   1 
 21  1209 Rita Maurais        16 Hopedale, MA         2:14.25    2:15.83   1 
 22  2287 Emma Call           16 Richmond, VA         2:12.63    2:16.11   2 
 23  3639 Kennedy Thomson     16 St. Catharines, ON   2:14.53    2:16.14   1 
 24  3257 Claire Brown        16 Erie, PA             2:13.56    2:16.28   2 
 25   981 Marielle Lewis      16 Marietta, GA         2:12.97    2:17.75   2 
 26   476 Lainey Studebaker   16 Centerville, OH      2:12.57    2:19.55   2 
 27  2514 Lauren Jackson      16 Atlanta, GA          2:21.49    2:22.77   1 
 28  2010 Caroline O'Sulliva  18 Old Tappan, NJ       2:13.84    2:25.10   2 
 29   337 Kaitlin Ryan        17 Bronxville, NY       2:10.42    2:32.04   3 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
============================================================================
 Sections 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Section 2 at 2:39pm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   461 Reed Brown          17 Southlake, TX        4:16.13    4:09.95   1 
       3:55.499 (3:55.499)
  2  1224 Gavin Gaynor        16 Hudson, OH           4:10.34    4:10.02   2 
       3:54.337 (3:54.337)
  3  2318 Colin Daly          16 River Edge, NJ       4:14.64    4:10.14   2 
       3:54.098 (3:54.098)
  4  2319 Will Daly           16 River Edge, NJ       4:14.21    4:10.19   2 
       3:54.367 (3:54.367)
  5   331 Eric van der Els    16 Norwalk, CT          4:12.40    4:10.58   2 
       3:54.927 (3:54.927)
  6  1182 Brandon Tubby       16 Hillsborough, NJ     4:16.37    4:10.64   1 
       3:53.748 (3:53.748)
  7  1618 Dalton Hengst       18 York, PA             4:14.48    4:11.42   2 
       3:53.731 (3:53.731)
  8  2672 Kenny Kneisel       16 Winston Salem, NC    4:12.24    4:11.70   2 
       3:54.806 (3:54.806)
  9  1073 Konrad Steck        17 Williamsburg, VA     4:16.58    4:12.46   1 
       3:56.342 (3:56.342)
 10   652 Sean Laverty        16 Cumberland, RI       4:16.94    4:13.12   1 
       3:56.914 (3:56.914)
 11  1083 Greg Pelose         16 Haddonfield, NJ      4:15.38    4:13.40   2 
       3:55.748 (3:55.748)
 12  1748 Drew Williams       16 Birmingham, AL       4:17.04    4:13.40   1 
       3:57.701 (3:57.701)
 13  3104 Michael Kolor       16 Cranberry Township,  4:15.00    4:13.50   2 
       3:56.283 (3:56.283)
 14  3179 Tyler Cox-Philyaw   16 Winchester, VA       4:15.64    4:13.77   2 
       3:54.904 (3:54.904)
 15  3261 Grant Hauver        16 Holden, MA           4:14.28    4:16.06   2 
       3:58.863 (3:58.863)
 16  1426 Steven Neumaier     16 Lancaster, NY        4:17.64    4:17.67   1 
       3:59.456 (3:59.456)
 17   119 Frank Pittman       16 Atlanta, GA          4:14.40    4:18.15   2 
       3:53.207 (3:53.207)
 18   732 Josh Hoey           18 West Chester, PA     4:17.45    4:20.08   1 
       4:01.819 (4:01.819)
 19  3008 Liam Kimball        16 Plaistow, NH         4:16.75    4:20.54   1 
       4:03.894 (4:03.894)
 20   161 Ben Ewert           17 Beavercreek, OH      4:16.35    4:20.63   1 
       4:04.211 (4:04.211)
 21   567 Emmanuel Champagne  16 Laval, QC            4:17.24    4:21.16   1 
       4:03.917 (4:03.917)
 22   462 Noah Affolder       17 Carthage, NY         4:09.88    4:22.13   2 
       4:01.883 (4:01.883)
 23  2921 Andrew Ernst        16 Marblehead, MA       4:14.43    4:23.25   2 
       4:05.586 (4:05.586)
 24  2971 Anthony Berry       16 Traverse City, MI    4:17.50    4:23.55   1 
       4:04.772 (4:04.772)
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
============================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 11:40am; Section 3 at 2:29pm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    36 Katie Rainsberger   16 Usaf Academy, CO     4:45.92    4:36.61   3 
       4:17.677 (4:17.677)
  2  1405 Kate Murphy         17 Burke, VA            4:41.84    4:39.47   3 
       4:22.727 (4:22.727)
  3  2886 Stephanie Jenks     16 Aurora, IA           4:47.48    4:44.94   3 
       4:25.147 (4:25.147)
  4  1534 Shona McCulloch     17 Nepean, ON           4:50.56    4:46.18   3 
       4:27.847 (4:27.847)
  5   580 Jessica Drop        16 Durham, CT           4:50.06    4:46.57   3 
       4:27.283 (4:27.283)
  6  3161 Madison Boreman     16 Round Rock, TX       4:59.36    4:47.39   1 
       4:29.850 (4:29.850)
  7  3051 Sage Hurta          16 Hamilton, NY         4:58.74    4:47.75   1 
       4:29.642 (4:29.642)
  8  1042 Micaela DeGenero    16 Granville, OH        4:55.62    4:47.96   2 
       4:30.595 (4:30.595)
  9  1874 Rachel McArthur     17 Bristow, VA          4:53.16    4:47.97   2 
       4:30.289 (4:30.289)
 10  3619 Lexy Halladay       20 Boise, ID            4:48.99    4:48.43   3 
       4:28.287 (4:28.287)
 11  3503 Camille Davre       17 Whitefish Bay, WI    4:54.99    4:48.54   2 
       4:29.881 (4:29.881)
 12   279 Meg Doody           16 Portsmouth, NH       4:52.30    4:50.07   3 
       4:32.193 (4:32.193)
 13  2854 Rylee Bowen         18 Santa Rosa, CA       4:48.95    4:50.22   3 
       4:30.626 (4:30.626)
 14  3022 Hannah Bonaguidi    16 Pittstown, NJ        4:52.79    4:50.45   2 
       4:30.995 (4:30.995)
 15  1778 Sarah Armstrong     16 Needham, MA          4:51.41    4:51.30   3 
       4:31.892 (4:31.892)
 16  1058 Abbey Wheeler       16 Elmira, NY           4:57.63    4:53.91   2 
       4:33.819 (4:33.819)
 17  2357 Lexa Barrott        16 Northville, MI       4:59.18    4:55.90   1 
       4:36.740 (4:36.740)
 18  2033 Caroline Timm       18 Poughkeepsie, NY     4:55.78    4:55.99   2 
       4:36.708 (4:36.708)
 19  1494 Ariel Keklak        16 Sudbury, MA          4:49.63    4:56.34   3 
       4:34.531 (4:34.531)
 20  3325 Megan Reilly        16 Warwick, NY          4:56.26    4:56.51   2 
       4:37.528 (4:37.528)
 21   164 Leya Salis          17 Bedford, NH          4:56.64    4:56.72   2 
       4:37.036 (4:37.036)
 22  1062 Elizabeth Ramsey    16 Greensboro, NC       4:59.14    4:56.89   1 
       4:36.099 (4:36.099)
 23  1571 Lauren Chapey       16 Mamaroneck, NY       4:58.60    4:57.82   1 
       4:38.012 (4:38.012)
 24  1417 Grace Bugara        17 Cortlandt Manor, NY  4:57.90    4:59.23   1 
       4:39.145 (4:39.145)
 25  3062 Carolina Beroutsos  17 New York, NY         4:58.99    4:59.52   1 
       4:40.097 (4:40.097)
 26  3027 Lauren Sapone       16 Shrewsbury, NJ       4:59.00    4:59.89   1 
       4:38.049 (4:38.049)
 27  3146 Ashton Endsley      17 Abilene, TX          5:09.43    5:00.76   1 
       4:41.426 (4:41.426)
 28  3140 Hailey Hendry       16 Brentwood, TN        4:57.90    5:05.83   1 
       4:42.396 (4:42.396)
 29   490 Allison Anderson    16 Toronto, ON          4:53.92    5:18.50   2 
       4:55.193 (4:55.193)
 30  1263 Julia Guerra        16 Oakland, NJ          4:58.89    5:21.66   1 
       4:58.671 (4:58.671)
 --   469 Catherine Beauchem  16 Quebec, QC           4:51.38        DNF   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
============================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   796 Garek Bielaczyc     16 Salt Lake City, UT   9:00.07    8:57.03   2 
       8:26.269 (8:26.269)
  2  2077 Thomas Ratcliffe    16 Concord, MA          8:57.47    8:57.86   2 
       8:25.705 (8:25.705)
  3   924 Conor Lundy         16 Yonkers, NY          9:02.06    8:59.98   2 
       8:26.232 (8:26.232)
  4  1379 David Principe      17 Providence, RI       8:59.05    8:59.99   2 
       8:28.066 (8:28.066)
  5  2524 Ryan Kutch          16 South Huntington, N  9:08.81    9:00.06   2 
       8:27.585 (8:27.585)
  6  1510 Ben Petrella        16 Liverpool, NY        9:06.91    9:00.10   2 
       8:27.328 (8:27.328)
  7  3428 Gannon Willcutts    16 Crozet, VA           9:09.49    9:00.38   2 
       8:26.985 (8:26.985)
  8  1374 Matthew Bouthilett  16 Providence, RI       9:05.48    9:03.45   2 
       8:30.911 (8:30.911)
  9  2901 Brayden Law         16 Fort Wayne, IN       9:19.03    9:04.30   1 
       8:33.480 (8:33.480)
 10  1369 Johnathan Chavez    16 Knoxville, TN        9:17.90    9:07.45   1 
       8:35.107 (8:35.107)
 11   633 Noah Jacobs         17 Corunna, MI          9:19.49    9:08.53   1 
       8:35.032 (8:35.032)
 12  2304 Gabriel Altopp      16 Ridgefield, CT       9:20.48    9:09.89   1 
       8:38.623 (8:38.623)
 13   596 Jordan Brannan      17 Colts Neck, NJ       9:19.96    9:10.22   1 
       8:35.734 (8:35.734)
 14  2957 Jacob Lee           16 Fenton, MI           9:19.49    9:12.09   1 
       8:36.750 (8:36.750)
 15   992 Nick Dahl           17 Philadelphia, PA     9:19.71    9:13.68   1 
       8:37.724 (8:37.724)
 16  3182 Kennan Schrag       16 Issaquah, WA         9:16.72    9:13.81   1 
       8:38.117 (8:38.117)
 17  1380 Jack Salisbury      16 Providence, RI       9:06.58    9:14.84   2 
       8:35.899 (8:35.899)
 18  2579 Peter Monahan       16 Worcester, MA        9:16.64    9:15.71   1 
       8:39.803 (8:39.803)
 19  3183 Andrew Cooper       16 Newcastle, WA        9:18.17    9:22.12   1 
       8:46.101 (8:46.101)
 20  1582 Jake Affanato       16 Mansfield, MA        9:19.94    9:27.38   1 
       8:48.231 (8:48.231)
 21  2834 Ryan Smeeton        16 Calgary, AB          9:06.09    9:33.03   2 
       8:51.703 (8:51.703)
 22   566 Thomas Fafard       17 Repentigny, QC       9:18.72    9:40.85   1 
       8:57.983 (8:57.983)
 23  1111 Ryan Scanlon        16 Centerport, NY       9:21.08    9:43.98   1 
       9:01.193 (9:01.193)
 --  1343 Aidan Tooker        16 Saratoga Springs, N  8:58.22        DNF   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
============================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:40am; Section 2 at 1:11pm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3172 Weini Kelati        18 Leesburg, VA         9:59.99   10:02.71   2 
       9:21.774 (9:21.774)
  2   802 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA       10:39.65   10:14.97   2 
       9:35.959 (9:35.959)
  3   618 Jessica Lawson      17 Corning, NY         10:15.50   10:18.30   2 
       9:35.761 (9:35.761)
  4  1025 Diana Vizza         16 Glen Head, NY       10:30.43   10:19.91   2 
       9:36.327 (9:36.327)
  5   990 Abbe Goldstein      17 Fort Washington, PA 10:37.73   10:20.55   2 
       9:38.336 (9:38.336)
  6  1061 Sara Platek         17 Jamestown, NC       10:35.94   10:26.11   2 
       9:39.457 (9:39.457)
  7   730 Aislinn Devlin      17 West Chester, PA    10:32.93   10:27.96   2 
       9:46.581 (9:46.581)
  8  3100 Erin Feeney         16 Clarks Summit, PA   10:28.91   10:28.92   2 
       9:41.833 (9:41.833)
  9  1783 Margie Cullen       16 Needham, MA         10:39.51   10:31.40   2 
       9:46.378 (9:46.378)
 10   874 Maddy Trevisan      16 Farmington, MI      10:41.14   10:31.62   1 
       9:49.890 (9:49.890)
 11  3462 Elly Henes          16 Cary, NC            10:39.62   10:32.38   2 
       9:47.107 (9:47.107)
 12  1383 Eliza Rego          16 Providence, RI      10:31.72   10:33.01   2 
       9:50.449 (9:50.449)
 13  1336 Kelsey Chmiel       19 Saratoga Springs, N 10:31.73   10:34.81   2 
       9:51.118 (9:51.118)
 14   493 Kylee Raftis        17 Toronto, ON         10:46.98   10:40.45   1 
     10:01.563 (10:01.563)
 15  3002 Jacqueline Gaughan  18 Exeter, NH          10:46.28   10:41.40   1 
     10:01.461 (10:01.461)
 16    60 Maria Coffin        17 Annapolis, MD       10:51.04   10:42.06   1 
     10:01.989 (10:01.989)
 17  2844 Baylee Jones        17 Phoenix, AZ         10:40.68   10:43.80   1 
     10:02.091 (10:02.091)
 18  2496 Jessi Larson        18 Milan, MI           10:44.12   10:44.28   1 
     10:01.659 (10:01.659)
 19   991 Maggie Hallahan     16 Fort Washington, PA 10:46.48   10:44.85   1 
     10:04.966 (10:04.966)
 20  2973 Emma Wilson         16 Washington, MI      10:50.51   10:49.07   1 
     10:06.020 (10:06.020)
 21  1767 Grace Connolly      19 Natick, MA          10:48.52   10:51.38   1 
     10:10.420 (10:10.420)
 22  3533 Katie Munks         16 Monroe, NY          10:34.75   10:51.39   2 
     10:05.108 (10:05.108)
 23  3502 Rachel Beston       16 Newark, DE          10:49.81   10:52.83   1 
     10:10.100 (10:10.100)
 24   539 Katrina Patterson   17 Clarence Center, NY 10:39.72   10:56.96   2 
     10:12.163 (10:12.163)
 25  1901 Bethany Nunnery     16 North Kingstown, RI 10:46.65   10:56.99   1 
     10:17.044 (10:17.044)
 26  3136 Logan Morris        16 Inman, SC           10:34.45   10:58.02   2 
     10:15.151 (10:15.151)
 27  1340 Paris Fenoff        19 Ballston Spa, NY    10:45.23   11:00.07   1 
     10:15.724 (10:15.724)
 28  1384 Karina Tavares      16 Providence, RI      10:43.08   11:01.77   1 
     10:17.767 (10:17.767)
 29  2949 Anne Forsyth        18 Ann Arbor, MI       10:44.30   11:03.84   1 
     10:16.307 (10:16.307)
 30  2920 Abigail Long        17 Mansfield, MA       10:49.85   11:14.38   1 
     10:28.524 (10:28.524)
 31  1007 Olivia Elston       17 Warwick, NY         10:49.04   11:16.60   2 
     10:30.738 (10:30.738)
 32  3075 Hannah Butler       17 Syracuse, NY        10:48.85   11:31.88   1 
     10:45.028 (10:45.028)
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
 Secton 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:40pm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   331 Eric van der Els    16 Norwalk, CT         14:22.40   14:42.41   2 
  2   512 Aaron Groff         16 Cherry Hill, NJ     14:59.50   14:43.10   2 
  3  1414 Dominic Hockenbury  16 Harveys Lake, PA    14:52.30   14:45.09   2 
  4  1677 Viraj Deokar        16 Acton, MA           14:32.23   14:46.28   2 
  5   716 Connor Lane         17 Raleigh, NC         14:56.70   14:52.10   2 
  6  3088 Joseph Trojan       16 Chardon, OH         15:02.60   14:59.10   2 
  7   645 Jonathan Lomogda    16 Norfolk, VA         14:59.17   15:00.34   2 
  8  3598 Seth Edwards        16 Morgantown, WV      14:58.00   15:01.35   2 
  9  1653 Jeffrey Kirshenbau  16 Audubon, PA         14:56.50   15:09.06   2 
 10  1758 Charles Berg        17 Woonsocket, RI      15:07.00   15:10.51   1 
 11  1609 Zak Kirk            17 Maumee, OH          15:06.10   15:12.24   2 
 12  2951 Logan Kleam         16 Brownstown, MI      15:12.30   15:14.36   1 
 13  2956 Riad Rababeh        17 Dearborn, MI        15:11.90   15:16.06   1 
 14  2980 Matthew Thornton    16 Cary, NC            15:19.70   15:16.35   1 
 15  3024 Alex Roth           17 Princeton, NJ       15:09.50   15:17.67   1 
 16  2999 David Melville      18 Summerfield, NC     15:11.50   15:18.07   1 
 17  3599 Alex Minor          16 Morgantown, WV      15:05.10   15:21.56   1 
 18  1626 Donny Glavin        16 Rochester, NY       15:10.50   15:24.85   1 
 19  2099 Ben Savino          17 Cary, NC            15:15.50   15:30.36   1 
 20   256 Sam Teller          16 Blacksburg, VA      15:09.00   15:32.57   1 
 21  3143 Nathan Longfellow   16 Cookeville, TN      15:10.20   15:33.13   1 
 22  1172 Joe Dragon          16 Wantage, NJ         15:03.00   15:46.96   2 
 23   343 Brian Dengler       16 Spring Lake Heights 15:04.72   16:04.80   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
 Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:15pm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3172 Weini Kelati        18 Leesburg, VA        16:59.58   16:08.83   2 
  2  2895 Maryjeanne Gilbert  16 Peoria, IL          17:10.00   16:28.74   2 
  3  1534 Shona McCulloch     17 Nepean, ON          16:38.32   16:31.22   2 
  4  2613 Hannah Debalsi      16 Westport, CT        16:18.30   16:32.26   2 
  5  2886 Stephanie Jenks     16 Aurora, IA          17:20.00   16:40.38   2 
  6   802 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA       17:05.40   16:40.97   2 
  7  1025 Diana Vizza         16 Glen Head, NY       16:48.70   16:42.84   2 
  8  3002 Jacqueline Gaughan  18 Exeter, NH          17:27.71   17:13.69   1 
  9    60 Maria Coffin        17 Annapolis, MD       17:23.70   17:21.22   1 
 10  2904 Katherine Free      16 Indianapolis, IN    17:13.63   17:23.49   2 
 11  1417 Grace Bugara        17 Cortlandt Manor, NY 17:29.00   17:23.92   1 
 12  1558 Alyssa Aldridge     18 Linwood, NJ         17:09.60   17:24.43   2 
 13  3057 Daniela LoCastro    16 Laurel Hollow, NY   17:48.00   17:26.26   1 
 14  2496 Jessi Larson        18 Milan, MI           17:12.54   17:31.85   2 
 15  3081 Amanda Vestri       17 Webster, NY         17:27.80   17:53.05   1 
 16  1253 Jenna Gasparrini    16 Ridgefield, CT      17:33.00   17:57.90   1 
 17   465 Sarah Bodmer        17 Apex, NC            17:30.10   17:58.84   1 
 18   255 Samantha Marin      17 Blacksburg, VA      17:56.70   18:07.58   1 
 19  1314 Abby Gugel          16 Jordan, NY          18:12.00   18:09.85   1 
 20  2701 Helen Roddy         18 Leander, TX         18:06.30   18:25.33   1 
 21  2938 Julien Webster      17 Thurmont, MD        18:01.80   18:27.09   1 
 22  3025 Monica Hebner       18 Ramsey, NJ          18:11.00   18:33.41   1 
 23   965 Anna Lastra         16 Fryeburg, ME        18:13.20   19:50.29   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
============================================================================
 Grant Holloway is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1187 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC              7.89       7.78Q  2 
          7.200 (7.200)
  2  2841 Trey Cunningham     17 Winfield, AL            7.76       7.85Q  4 
          7.283 (7.283)
  3   793 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ         7.99       7.86Q  3 
          7.299 (7.299)
  4  2515 Matthew Moore       16 Atlanta, GA             7.79       7.90Q  1  7.892
          7.342 (7.342)
  5  1052 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA          7.76       7.90Q  5  7.896
          7.318 (7.318)
  6  2096 Braxton Canady      16 Jacksonville, FL        7.75       7.91Q  3 
          7.339 (7.339)
  7  2852 Joseph Anderson     17 Rancho Cucamonga, C     7.91       7.97Q  2 
          7.392 (7.392)
  8  3457 Anthony Williams    16 Chesapeake, VA          8.16       8.02Q  4 
          7.454 (7.454)
  9  3097 Julian Body         16 Tigard, OR              8.31       8.03Q  1 
          7.443 (7.443)
 10   607 Casimir Tawiah      16 Waldorf, MD             8.19       8.05Q  5  8.045
          7.482 (7.482)
 11  2982 Brent Carroll       16 Charlotte, NC           7.99       8.05q  4  8.041
          7.464 (7.464)
 12  2402 Benjamin Aidoo      16 Sayreville, NJ          8.17       8.09q  2 
          7.507 (7.507)
 13  3232 Mason Weh           16 Philadelphia, PA        7.98       8.12q  1 
          7.532 (7.532)
 14  3117 Patrick Kimball     16 Pittsburgh, PA          8.17       8.19q  5 
          7.613 (7.613)
 15  1360 Jace Roundtree      16 Indiana, PA             8.07       8.20q  1 
          7.623 (7.623)
 16  1671 Samuel Binkowski    16 Commerce Township,      8.09       8.22q  2 
          7.624 (7.624)
 17   875 Travean Caldwell    16 Memphis, TN             8.30       8.23q  5 
 18   475 Caleb Anthony       16 Dayton, OH              7.99       8.24q  5 
          7.638 (7.638)
 19  1146 Craig McElroy       16 Richmond, VA            8.14       8.27q  3 
          7.666 (7.666)
 20  3150 Branndon Marion     16 Cypress, TX             8.19       8.30q  1 
          7.693 (7.693)
 21  1685 Ian Nieves          16 Milton, PA              8.17       8.31q  1 
          7.718 (7.718)
 22  2365 Marcel Keeton       16 Lancaster, TX           8.00       8.32q  3  8.318
          7.710 (7.710)
 22  1686 Nasir Salahudin     16 Hershey, PA             8.06       8.32q  5  8.318
          7.702 (7.702)
 24    75 Monte Guess         16 Philadelphia, PA        8.22       8.35q  4  8.342
          7.747 (7.747)
 25  2910 Matt Froschauer     16 Union, KY               8.24       8.35   3  8.348
          7.734 (7.734)
 26   755 Ashton Colaire      16 Ajax, ON                8.28       8.43   4 
          7.818 (7.818)
 27  2864 Jay Shuman          16 Palisade, CO            8.10       8.46   2 
          7.852 (7.852)
 28  2881 Sierra Hendrix-Wil  16 Marietta, GA            8.17       8.59   2  8.584
          7.955 (7.955)
 29   181 Isaiah Norris       16 Hampton, VA             8.23       8.59   3  8.587
          7.895 (7.895)
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
============================================================================
 Grant Holloway is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1052 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA          7.90       7.69Q  1 
          7.148 (7.148)
  2  2096 Braxton Canady      16 Jacksonville, FL        7.91       7.80Q  3 
          7.234 (7.234)
  3   793 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ         7.86       7.89Q  2 
          7.324 (7.324)
  4  2841 Trey Cunningham     17 Winfield, AL            7.85       7.75Q  1 
          7.190 (7.190)
  5  1187 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC              7.78       7.83Q  3 
          7.265 (7.265)
  6  2515 Matthew Moore       16 Atlanta, GA             7.90       7.96Q  2 
          7.387 (7.387)
  7  2852 Joseph Anderson     17 Rancho Cucamonga, C     7.97       7.84q  3 
          7.276 (7.276)
  8  3457 Anthony Williams    16 Chesapeake, VA          8.02       7.90q  1 
          7.346 (7.346)
  9  3232 Mason Weh           16 Philadelphia, PA        8.12       7.99   3 
          7.413 (7.413)
 10  3097 Julian Body         16 Tigard, OR              8.03       8.04   2 
          7.462 (7.462)
 11  2982 Brent Carroll       16 Charlotte, NC           8.05       8.09   1 
          7.511 (7.511)
 12  2402 Benjamin Aidoo      16 Sayreville, NJ          8.09       8.10   3 
          7.514 (7.514)
 13  1360 Jace Roundtree      16 Indiana, PA             8.20       8.12   2 
 14   607 Casimir Tawiah      16 Waldorf, MD             8.05       8.14   2 
          7.553 (7.553)
 15   475 Caleb Anthony       16 Dayton, OH              8.24       8.16   3 
          7.554 (7.554)
 16  1671 Samuel Binkowski    16 Commerce Township,      8.22       8.22   2 
          7.612 (7.612)
 17  2365 Marcel Keeton       16 Lancaster, TX           8.32       8.27   1 
          7.690 (7.690)
 18  3117 Patrick Kimball     16 Pittsburgh, PA          8.19       8.29   1 
          7.703 (7.703)
 19  3150 Branndon Marion     16 Cypress, TX             8.30       8.30   1 
          7.688 (7.688)
 20  1686 Nasir Salahudin     16 Hershey, PA             8.32       8.34   2 
          7.714 (7.714)
 21  1146 Craig McElroy       16 Richmond, VA            8.27       8.37   3 
          7.739 (7.739)
 22    75 Monte Guess         16 Philadelphia, PA        8.35       8.45   3 
          7.839 (7.839)
 23   875 Travean Caldwell    16 Memphis, TN             8.23       8.47   1 
          7.841 (7.841)
 24  1685 Ian Nieves          16 Milton, PA              8.31       8.49   2 
          7.867 (7.867)
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
=========================================================================
 Grant Holloway is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1052 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA          7.69       7.53  
          7.000 (7.000)
  2  2096 Braxton Canady      16 Jacksonville, FL        7.80       7.66  
          7.098 (7.098)
  3  1187 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC              7.83       7.69  
          7.144 (7.144)
  4  2841 Trey Cunningham     17 Winfield, AL            7.75       7.71  
          7.159 (7.159)
  5  2852 Joseph Anderson     17 Rancho Cucamonga, C     7.84       7.82  
          7.259 (7.259)
  6   793 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ         7.89       7.88  
          7.296 (7.296)
  7  3457 Anthony Williams    16 Chesapeake, VA          7.90       7.88  
          7.324 (7.324)
  8  2515 Matthew Moore       16 Atlanta, GA             7.96       7.89  
          7.311 (7.311)
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3158 Tonea Marshall      16 Irving, TX              8.28       8.16Q  3 
          7.581 (7.581)
  2   506 Chanel Brissett     17 Wyncote, PA             8.25       8.26Q  4 
          7.679 (7.679)
  3  2232 Anna Cockrell       16 Charlotte, NC           8.24       8.28Q  5 
          7.711 (7.711)
  4  2364 Alexis Duncan       16 Lancaster, TX           8.41       8.32Q  2 
          7.726 (7.726)
  5  2198 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA         8.34       8.41Q  1 
          7.806 (7.806)
  6   966 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA            8.52       8.35Q  4 
          7.761 (7.761)
  7  1198 Brittley Humphrey   16 Birmingham, AL          8.44       8.39Q  3 
          7.790 (7.790)
  8  2861 Emily Sloan         18 Lone Tree, CO           8.42       8.45Q  2 
          7.849 (7.849)
  9  3290 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA             8.44       8.46Q  1 
          7.854 (7.854)
 10  2997 Breanne Bygrave     16 Raleigh, NC             8.54       8.48Q  5 
          7.872 (7.872)
 11  2093 Alyssa Sandy        16 Brooklyn, NY            8.66       8.68q  1  8.676
          8.072 (8.072)
 11  1759 Milan Young         17 Richmond, TX            8.65       8.68q  3  8.676
          8.056 (8.056)
 13  2412 Brandi Hughes       16 Kent, WA                8.65       8.71q  4 
          8.095 (8.095)
 14    53 Britten Bowen       18 Ypsilanti, MI           8.69       8.73q  2 
          8.107 (8.107)
 15  2798 G'Auna Edwards      17 Pearland, TX            8.73       8.75q  4 
          8.117 (8.117)
 16  2028 Alexis Woodley      16 Chesapeake, VA          8.76       8.77q  4 
          8.137 (8.137)
 17   540 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD          8.82       8.78q  2 
          8.139 (8.139)
 18  1199 Caitlyn Little      17 Hoover, AL              8.71       8.80q  1 
          8.185 (8.185)
 19  1676 Michaiah Thomas     17 Commerce Township,      8.91       8.81q  3  8.802
          8.162 (8.162)
 20  1219 Jaymie O'Connor     16 Chateauguay, QC         8.76       8.81q  3  8.804
          8.187 (8.187)
 21   608 Sydney Williams     17 Bryans Road, MD         8.62       8.83q  5 
          8.206 (8.206)
 22   969 Miangel Daniels     16 Gahanna, OH             8.66       8.84q  2  8.836
          8.218 (8.218)
 22  2648 Yasmin Brooks       17 Harrisburg, PA          8.73       8.84q  5  8.836
          8.220 (8.220)
 24   151 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY           8.72       8.86q  3 
          8.212 (8.212)
 25  2859 Kiana Gomez         16 Brighton, CO            8.77       8.87   1 
          8.223 (8.223)
 26   538 Paula Salmon        17 Brooklyn, NY            8.81       8.91   2 
          8.284 (8.284)
 27  1538 Mahendra McWhite    16 Allentown, PA           8.82       8.98   1 
          8.339 (8.339)
 28   760 Anna Witherspoon    19 Ajax, ON                8.84       9.01   3 
          8.370 (8.370)
 29  2353 Antonia Frazier     17 Marietta, GA            8.95       9.07   1 
          8.431 (8.431)
 30  3269 Laura Harrell       17 Jasper, AL              8.87       9.18   5 
          8.529 (8.529)
 31  1815 Victoria Jones-All  16 New Rochelle, NY        8.90       9.20   4 
          8.514 (8.514)
 32  2797 Javlyn Cameron      17 Pearland, TX            8.73       9.23   5 
          8.577 (8.577)
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3158 Tonea Marshall      16 Irving, TX              8.16       8.08Q  2 
          7.508 (7.508)
  2  2232 Anna Cockrell       16 Charlotte, NC           8.28       8.18Q  3  8.172
          7.605 (7.605)
  3   506 Chanel Brissett     17 Wyncote, PA             8.26       8.24Q  1 
          7.660 (7.660)
  4  2364 Alexis Duncan       16 Lancaster, TX           8.32       8.18Q  3  8.174
          7.597 (7.597)
  5  1198 Brittley Humphrey   16 Birmingham, AL          8.39       8.29Q  2 
          7.702 (7.702)
  6  2198 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA         8.41       8.39Q  1  8.381
          7.772 (7.772)
  7  3290 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA             8.46       8.33q  3 
          7.737 (7.737)
  8  2997 Breanne Bygrave     16 Raleigh, NC             8.48       8.38q  3 
          7.778 (7.778)
  9  2861 Emily Sloan         18 Lone Tree, CO           8.45       8.39   1  8.386
          7.795 (7.795)
 10  2093 Alyssa Sandy        16 Brooklyn, NY            8.68       8.55   2 
 11  2412 Brandi Hughes       16 Kent, WA                8.71       8.62   2 
          7.996 (7.996)
 12    53 Britten Bowen       18 Ypsilanti, MI           8.73       8.66   1  8.655
          8.049 (8.049)
 13  1759 Milan Young         17 Richmond, TX            8.68       8.66   1  8.658
          8.034 (8.034)
 14  1199 Caitlyn Little      17 Hoover, AL              8.80       8.67   2 
          8.063 (8.063)
 15  2028 Alexis Woodley      16 Chesapeake, VA          8.77       8.75   3  8.744
          8.119 (8.119)
 16   969 Miangel Daniels     16 Gahanna, OH             8.84       8.75   1  8.749
          8.133 (8.133)
 17   540 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD          8.78       8.79   1 
          8.172 (8.172)
 18  2648 Yasmin Brooks       17 Harrisburg, PA          8.84       8.80   3 
          8.179 (8.179)
 19   151 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY           8.86       8.82   2 
          8.171 (8.171)
 20  1676 Michaiah Thomas     17 Commerce Township,      8.81       8.83   2 
          8.197 (8.197)
 21  2798 G'Auna Edwards      17 Pearland, TX            8.75       8.86   3 
          8.228 (8.228)
 22   608 Sydney Williams     17 Bryans Road, MD         8.83       8.88   3 
          8.253 (8.253)
 23  1219 Jaymie O'Connor     16 Chateauguay, QC         8.81       8.94   1 
          8.290 (8.290)
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3158 Tonea Marshall      16 Irving, TX              8.08       8.02  
          7.451 (7.451)
  2  2364 Alexis Duncan       16 Lancaster, TX           8.18       8.14  
          7.562 (7.562)
  3  2232 Anna Cockrell       16 Charlotte, NC           8.18       8.22  
          7.631 (7.631)
  4  1198 Brittley Humphrey   16 Birmingham, AL          8.29       8.23  
          7.652 (7.652)
  5   506 Chanel Brissett     17 Wyncote, PA             8.24       8.23  
          7.644 (7.644)
  6  3290 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA             8.33       8.24  
          7.660 (7.660)
  7  2997 Breanne Bygrave     16 Raleigh, NC             8.38       8.37  
          7.769 (7.769)
  8  2198 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA         8.39       8.58  
          7.951 (7.951)
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TC Williams Tc-Va                                 1:27.29    1:26.86q  8 
     1) 2680 Tre'kel Locket 16          2) 2682 Noah Lyles 16             
     3) 2679 Kai Cole 18                4) 2681 Josephus Lyles 16         
        21.048 (21.048)    42.958 (21.910)  1:05.818 (22.860)  1:26.851 (21.033)
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                              1:28.61    1:28.19q  3 
     1) 3439 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3440 Akinshe Hill 16           
     3) 3430 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 3435 Triston Byrd 16           
        20.439 (20.439)    43.799 (23.360)  1:05.759 (21.960)  1:28.188 (22.430)
  3 Oxford Tc-Ms                                      1:29.03    1:28.93q  1 
     1) 2036 Kenard Harris 17           2) 2039 Devin Rockette 17         
     3) 2040 Jaquan Webb 18             4) 2034 James Burnett 16          
        21.460 (21.460)    45.120 (23.660)  1:06.770 (21.650)  1:28.926 (22.156)
  4 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                              1:28.93    1:28.99q  1 
     1) 1821 Jamall Billings 16         2) 1825 Jahnique Dessaline 16     
     3) 1832 Stephon Scott 17           4) 1826 Ivan Dorsett 16           
        21.130 (21.130)    44.310 (23.180)  1:06.320 (22.010)  1:28.984 (22.665)
  5 Bethel Tc-Va                                      1:30.42    1:29.06q  1 
     1) 180 Joshua Hagins 16            2) 185 Carlos Young 16            
     3) 178 Byron Carson 17             4) 183 Edward Richardson 19       
        21.500 (21.500)    44.260 (22.760)  1:06.650 (22.390)  1:29.052 (22.403)
  6 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                   1:30.32    1:29.20q  3 
     1) 2046 Jabra Michael 16           2) 2043 Henry Forson 16           
     3) 2044 Daniel George 18           4) 2045 Javon Hayes 17            
        21.509 (21.509)    44.289 (22.780)  1:06.599 (22.310)  1:29.197 (22.598)
  7 Downingtown West Tc-Pa                            1:29.30    1:29.31   2 
     1) 727 Nate Alleyne 17             2) 734 Josh McLemore 16           
     3) 726 Ian Alleyne 17              4) 733 Matt McCool 16             
        20.672 (20.672)    43.702 (23.030)  1:07.002 (23.300)  1:29.310 (22.308)
  8 Franklin Tc-Nj                                    1:28.81    1:29.40   2 
     1) 945 Tyler Howard 17             2) 948 Nile Uzzell 16             
     3) 946 Christopher Jenkins 17      4) 944 Mario Heslop 18            
        21.302 (21.302)    45.352 (24.050)  1:07.782 (22.430)  1:29.396 (21.614)
  9 Elite 6ix-DC                                      1:27.54    1:29.56   6 
     1) 823 Stedman Cook 16             2) 827 Maxwell Willis 16          
     3) 824 Justin Davis 16             4) 825 Kendall Leach 16           
        20.610 (20.610)    44.340 (23.730)  1:06.850 (22.510)  1:29.552 (22.702)
 10 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                            1:30.23    1:29.59   6 
     1) 697 Brenton Nelson 16           2) 698 Nicholas Wilson 19         
     3) 693 DeLante Hellams 17          4) 696 Jermaine Johnson 19        
        21.390 (21.390)    43.810 (22.420)  1:06.580 (22.770)  1:29.587 (23.007)
 11 Huntington Tc-Ny                                  1:29.81    1:29.68   6 
     1) 1231 Kyree Johnson 17           2) 1232 Lawrence Leake 17         
     3) 1230 Exayvian Crowell 16        4) 1235 Infinite Tucker 16        
        20.690 (20.690)    44.570 (23.880)  1:08.060 (23.490)  1:29.672 (21.612)
 12 William Mason Tc-Oh                               1:29.56    1:29.91   3 
     1) 3512 Jake Belcastro 16          2) 3514 Nick Pearson 16           
     3) 3513 Andrew Boeres 16           4) 3515 Bryson White 16           
        21.299 (21.299)    44.539 (23.240)  1:07.289 (22.750)  1:29.910 (22.621)
 13 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                              1:29.75    1:30.13   5 
     1) 428 Justin Covington 16         2) 427 Rafeal Amaro 16            
     3) 433 Nelson Santana 17           4) 431 Lucas Nunez 18             
        21.192 (21.192)    44.652 (23.460)  1:07.252 (22.600)  1:30.123 (22.871)
 14 Flowers Tc-Md                                     1:30.77    1:30.32   7 
     1) 904 Brian Nelson 16             2) 898 Donnell Holloway 16        
     3) 892 Malik Cox 16                4) 890 Cameron Burgess 16         
        22.082 (22.082)    44.802 (22.720)  1:07.602 (22.800)  1:30.320 (22.719)
 15 South Shore Tc-Ny                                 1:28.15    1:30.44   5 
     1) 2477 Juvenson Jeune 16          2) 2481 Theodore Westcarr 16      
     3) 2478 Richard Kettle 17          4) 2479 Ramone Newland 17         
        23.442 (23.442)    46.322 (22.880)  1:09.212 (22.890)  1:30.433 (21.221)
 16 Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                1:31.17    1:30.46   1  1:30.451
     1) 2155 Jomari Becnel 16           2) 2156 Maurice Brown 17          
     3) 2158 Andre Jackson 17           4) 2164 Jaelen Williams 16        
        23.130 (23.130)    45.520 (22.390)  1:07.920 (22.400)  1:30.451 (22.532)
 17 Unat-Cal TC                                       1:29.71    1:30.46   4  1:30.457
     1) 3632 Obassi Dees 16             2) 3633 Jonathan Harvey 16        
     3) 3637 Elijah Short 17            4) 3638 Noah Williams 17          
        20.838 (20.838)    44.638 (23.800)  1:07.538 (22.900)  1:30.457 (22.919)
 18 Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                  1:29.94    1:30.52   7 
     1) 2134 Marquan Jones 16           2) 2136 Ryan Wemegah 16           
     3) 2135 Nazhir Russell 19          4) 2133 Martin Booker 17          
        20.912 (20.912)    45.702 (24.790)  1:08.682 (22.980)  1:30.517 (21.836)
 19 New Image Tc-Ca-La                                1:27.48    1:30.55   7 
     1) 1796 Jesse Audelo 16            2) 1798 Stefon Goudeau 16         
     3) 1802 Andres Woodruff 16         4) 1801 Darron Whitaker 16        
        21.272 (21.272)    44.782 (23.510)  1:07.662 (22.880)  1:30.548 (22.886)
 20 La Salle College Tc-Pa                            1:30.58    1:30.80   6 
     1) 1386 Winston Eubanks 16         2) 1388 Kyle Johnson 16           
     3) 1385 Christopher Della Donna 16 4) 1387 Charles Headen 16         
        22.070 (22.070)    45.420 (23.350)  1:08.420 (23.000)  1:30.797 (22.377)
 21 Hampton Tc-Va                                     1:30.90    1:30.82   6 
     1) 1105 Dazz Newsome 17            2) 1107 Jovonn Quillen 16         
     3) 1106 Burnell Pulley 17          4) 1108 Darrell Wells 16          
        22.550 (22.550)    44.290 (21.740)  1:08.000 (23.710)  1:30.814 (22.814)
 22 Bullis School Tc-Md                               1:31.19    1:30.91   2  1:30.906
     1) 401 Bryce Watson 18             2) 382 Eric Allen 18              
     3) 385 Olandis Gary 18             4) 381 Austin Allen 19            
        22.632 (22.632)    44.962 (22.330)  1:07.732 (22.770)  1:30.906 (23.174)
 23 Granby Tc-Va                                      1:31.46    1:31.02   8 
     1) 1034 JaQuaveon Beacham 16       2) 1037 Keyontae Norfleet 16      
     3) 1038 Tevin Reid 16              4) 1036 Diorel Johnson 17         
        23.128 (23.128)    45.238 (22.110)  1:08.328 (23.090)  1:31.014 (22.687)
 24 Central Tc-Ri                                     1:30.49    1:31.05   3  1:31.043
     1) 483 Donatien Djero 17           2) 487 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 486 Franklin Mercado 16         4) 489 Austin Wolo 17             
        21.979 (21.979)    45.319 (23.340)  1:08.969 (23.650)  1:31.043 (22.075)
 25 Milton Tc-Ma-Boys                                 1:30.45    1:31.05   1  1:31.050
     1) 1688 Koby Osazee 17             2) 1689 David Perkins 16          
     3) 1691 Charles Smith 19           4) 1690 Derek Perkins 16          
        23.040 (23.040)    46.180 (23.140)  1:08.900 (22.720)  1:31.050 (22.151)
 26 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                              1:30.57    1:31.10   5 
     1) 3214 Christopher Borzor 18      2) 3217 Ragilio Harriott 16       
     3) 3219 Cleveland Modest 16        4) 3216 Jevaughn Hanson 16        
        22.449 (22.449)    45.797 (23.349)  1:08.441 (22.644)  1:31.094 (22.654)
 27 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny-B                         1:31.36    1:31.47   6 
     1) 1519 Odane Artwell 16           2) 1524 Yardley Pierre-Louis 16   
     3) 1523 Kensley Pierre-Louis 16    4) 1526 Trevon Stith 16           
        23.097 (23.097)    46.003 (22.907)  1:09.182 (23.179)
 28 Newton Centre Athletics-M                         1:31.25    1:31.51   3 
     1) 1843 Philip Batler 16           2) 1846 Jake Epstein 16           
     3) 1844 Eli Braginsky 16           4) 1847 Alex Huang 16             
        23.159 (23.159)    45.839 (22.680)  1:08.759 (22.920)  1:31.503 (22.744)
 29 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys                               1:31.04    1:31.76   3 
     1) 700 Derrick Clement 16          2) 703 Tyler Garland 16           
     3) 701 Myles Davis 17              4) 702 Jahmir Ellis 16            
        22.969 (22.969)    45.959 (22.990)  1:08.929 (22.970)  1:31.752 (22.824)
 30 The VI Tc-Nj                                      1:30.33    1:31.79   2 
     1) 2722 Maxwell Dickens 16         2) 3651 Dominik Morton 18         
     3) 2724 Antonio Tarantino 18       4) 2723 Stefone Moore-Green 16    
        21.692 (21.692)    46.062 (24.370)  1:08.782 (22.720)  1:31.785 (23.003)
 31 Parkland Tc-Nc                                    1:30.10    1:31.83   8 
     1) 2057 Trequan Barnes 17          2) 2065 Chris Hayes 16            
     3) 2064 Larenzo Graise 16          4) 2058 Savien Hayes 19           
        22.408 (22.408)    46.418 (24.010)  1:09.028 (22.610)  1:31.823 (22.795)
 32 St. John's College Tc-Dc                          1:31.32    1:31.88   4 
     1) 2565 Nicholas Eggleston 18      2) 2562 Maurice Bellan 18         
     3) 2568 Eric Harrison 17           4) 2569 Darryl McDaniel 17        
        23.168 (23.168)    46.298 (23.130)  1:08.938 (22.640)  1:31.874 (22.936)
 33 Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj                             1:31.08    1:32.43   2 
     1) 1222 Royaal Jones 16            2) 1223 Sef Penson 16             
     3) 1220 Terrell Bush 16            4) 1221 Courtney Johnson 18       
        23.242 (23.242)    47.332 (24.090)  1:09.812 (22.480)  1:32.423 (22.611)
 34 Dunbar Tc-Oh                                      1:30.20    1:32.49   7 
     1) 749 Keyshawn Jones 17           2) 744 Jalani Allen 18            
     3) 746 Adrian Duncan 16            4) 745 Jamari Averett 16          
        22.182 (22.182)    46.052 (23.870)  1:09.952 (23.900)  1:32.482 (22.531)
 35 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                             1:30.46    1:32.63   2 
     1) 230 Camari Murray 16            2) 227 Jonathan McCullough 16     
     3) 231 Arinze Okeke 18             4) 234 Xavier Williams 17         
        21.952 (21.952)    44.562 (22.610)  1:07.872 (23.310)  1:32.624 (24.752)
 36 Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa                             1:31.35    1:32.75   5 
     1) 1249 Kristian Marche 18         2) 1251 Christopher Wells 18      
     3) 1250 Tyrone Phillips 17         4) 1247 Christian Brunson 18      
        22.802 (22.802)    46.072 (23.270)  1:09.432 (23.360)  1:32.747 (23.315)
 37 Christ the King Tc-Ny                             1:30.92    1:32.97   5 
     1) 521 Derald Coleman 16           2) 522 Garfield Hall 16           
     3) 523 Terell Jones 17             4) 525 Justin Terry 17            
        23.192 (23.192)    46.592 (23.400)  1:09.752 (23.160)  1:32.970 (23.218)
 38 Amherst Tc-Va                                     1:31.14    1:33.36   1 
     1) 43 Darrien Bradley 17           2) 44 John Collins 17             
     3) 47 Jordon Woodfolk 17           4) 45 Short Jordan 17             
        23.300 (23.300)    45.870 (22.570)  1:08.790 (22.920)  1:33.354 (24.565)
 39 Norton Tc-Ma-Boys                                 1:30.61    1:33.39   7 
     1) 1947 Justin Ireland 16          2) 1946 Camden Cleathero 16       
     3) 1948 Andrew Raneri 17           4) 1945 Justin Martins 16         
        22.272 (22.272)    46.132 (23.860)  1:09.532 (23.400)  1:33.390 (23.859)
 40 Pennridge Tc-Pa                                   1:31.45    1:35.58   7 
     1) 2131 Josh Pinkney 18            2) 2130 Dylan Henry 16            
     3) 2128 Matthew Firuta 16          4) 2129 Cayce Giblin 16           
        23.392 (23.392)    46.632 (23.240)  1:12.362 (25.730)  1:35.578 (23.217)
 -- Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                1:30.25        DNF   4 
     1) 3546 Tim Epps 16                2) 3545 Tyler Coyle 16            
     3) 3547 Eric Foster 17             4) 3544 Kyshawn Bonner 16         
        22.188 (22.188)    44.918 (22.730)  1:08.488 (23.570)  1:20.068 (11.580)
 -- Westlake Tc-Md                                    1:30.74         DQ   8  interfere w 4
     1) 3488 Will Moten 17              2) 3485 Thomas Alcorn 17          
     3) 3487 Tobias Hurley 17           4) 3486 Ja'Len Elliott 16         
        21.628 (21.628)    46.988 (25.360)  1:09.748 (22.760)  1:31.973 (22.225)
 -- Watkins Tc-Oh                                     1:30.93         DQ   4  out of zone
     1) 3334 Evan Caniff 16             2) 3333 Bobby Broomfield 16       
     3) 3337 Michael Reed 18            4) 3336 Desmond Melson 16         
        22.898 (22.898)    47.008 (24.110)  1:10.208 (23.200)  1:32.925 (22.717)
 -- St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                          1:30.06         DQ   8  cut in early 1:30.90
     1) 2526 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal 18 2) 2520 Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-Henders
     3) 2523 Devon Guerrier-Heyward 17  4) 2527 Justin Percival 16        
        21.188 (21.188)    45.158 (23.970)  1:08.628 (23.470)  1:30.909 (22.281)
 -- Opelika Tc-Al                                     1:28.18         DQ   4  out of lane
     1) 2014 Nathanaiel Huggins 16      2) 2016 Kacey Spinks 16           
     3) 2013 Tanner Blatt 16            4) 2015 Jalin Marshall 16         
        20.798 (20.798)    43.848 (23.050)  1:06.378 (22.530)  1:28.801 (22.423)
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 TC Williams Tc-Va                                 1:26.86    1:26.21  
     1) 2680 Tre'kel Locket 16          2) 2682 Noah Lyles 16             
     3) 2679 Kai Cole 18                4) 2681 Josephus Lyles 16         
        42.688 (42.688)  1:05.271 (22.584)  1:26.205 (20.934)
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                              1:28.19    1:28.59  
     1) 3439 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3440 Akinshe Hill 16           
     3) 3430 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 3435 Triston Byrd 16           
        44.265 (44.265)  1:06.071 (21.807)  1:28.581 (22.511)
  3 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                              1:28.99    1:29.13  
     1) 1821 Jamall Billings 16         2) 1825 Jahnique Dessaline 16     
     3) 1832 Stephon Scott 17           4) 1826 Ivan Dorsett 16           
        44.687 (44.687)  1:06.679 (21.993)  1:29.122 (22.443)
  4 Bethel Tc-Va                                      1:29.06    1:29.90  
        45.232 (45.232)  1:07.555 (22.324)  1:29.899 (22.344)
  5 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                   1:29.20    1:37.85  
     1) 2046 Jabra Michael 16           2) 2043 Henry Forson 16           
     3) 2044 Daniel George 18           4) 2045 Javon Hayes 17            
        52.210 (52.210)  1:14.825 (22.615)  1:37.845 (23.020)
 -- Oxford Tc-Ms                                      1:28.93         DQ   Out of Zone 1st Hand
     1) 2036 Kenard Harris 17           2) 2039 Devin Rockette 17         
     3) 2040 Jaquan Webb 18             4) 2034 James Burnett 16          
        44.993 (44.993)  1:07.628 (22.635)  1:29.477 (21.849)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 War Tc-Va                                         1:38.67    1:37.73q  6 
     1) 3290 Brandee' Johnson 16        2) 3301 Morgan Towe 16            
     3) 3283 Kori Carter 19             4) 3298 Syaira Richardson 17      
        23.226 (23.226)    48.456 (25.230)  1:13.016 (24.560)  1:37.725 (24.709)
  2 Grassfield Tc-Va                                  1:41.98    1:38.69q  6 
     1) 1051 Felecia Hayes 17           2) 1045 Akoya Bines 18            
     3) 1047 Destiny Copeland 18        4) 1048 Lauryn Ghee 17            
        23.516 (23.516)    50.076 (26.560)  1:15.466 (25.390)  1:38.686 (23.220)
  3 Clinton Tc-Ms                                     1:39.81    1:38.88q  2 
     1) 560 Demi Washington 17          2) 559 Justice Sims 16            
     3) 557 D'Ajah Miley 17             4) 558 Monica Mosley 16           
        24.382 (24.382)    50.462 (26.080)  1:14.672 (24.210)  1:38.880 (24.209)
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                  1:41.30    1:39.08q  2 
     1) 1732 Anna Jefferson 16          2) 1735 Tamea McKelvy 17          
     3) 1731 Brianna Holloway 16        4) 1723 Janae Barksdale 19        
        23.042 (23.042)    48.742 (25.700)  1:14.462 (25.720)  1:39.079 (24.618)
  5 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                             1:39.78    1:39.30q  3 
     1) 835 Lauren Morgan 17            2) 837 Chynna Savoy 16            
     3) 836 Danielle Rochester 18       4) 838 Jacqueline Simmons 17      
        23.162 (23.162)    49.462 (26.300)  1:14.512 (25.050)  1:39.294 (24.783)
  6 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                     1:41.46    1:39.40q  3 
     1) 380 Kylia Wright 17             2) 370 Kaila Lewis 16             
     3) 371 Asya Macon 16               4) 368 Charminiqu Hackney 16      
        23.672 (23.672)    50.102 (26.430)  1:15.012 (24.910)  1:39.393 (24.381)
  7 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                           1:42.62    1:39.65   5 
     1) 2335 Jasmyne Sanchious 16       2) 2330 Stephanie Davis 17        
     3) 2331 Dnia Freeman 16            4) 2338 Taylor Woods 16           
        24.590 (24.590)    49.700 (25.110)  1:14.110 (24.410)  1:39.641 (25.532)
  8 Cheltenham Tc-Pa                                  1:39.48    1:39.69   4 
     1) 507 Alexis Crosby 18            2) 505 Bria Barnes 19             
     3) 509 Brielle Lewis 18            4) 506 Chanel Brissett 17         
        24.117 (24.117)    49.957 (25.840)  1:15.607 (25.650)  1:39.689 (24.083)
  9 Lincolnway East Tc-Il                             1:41.03    1:39.92   1 
     1) 1499 Asia Brown 16              2) 1503 Alexis Pierre-Antoine 16  
     3) 1500 Jasmine Howell 16          4) 1502 Kayla Hylton 16           
        23.903 (23.903)    50.483 (26.580)  1:15.453 (24.970)  1:39.917 (24.464)
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va                              1:41.81    1:40.37   5 
     1) 3429 Shadajah Ballard 19        2) 3455 Jazmine Tilmon 19         
     3) 3453 Jada Terrell 17            4) 3432 Inayah Boone 17           
        22.900 (22.900)    50.710 (27.810)  1:15.270 (24.560)  1:40.361 (25.092)
 11 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                             1:38.95    1:40.45   5 
     1) 228 Sydnee Minor 16             2) 224 Leah Fowlkes 16            
     3) 225 Taylor Grimes 18            4) 235 Nicole Yeargin 16          
        24.440 (24.440)    50.470 (26.030)  1:16.240 (25.770)  1:40.442 (24.202)
 12 Bullis School Tc-Md                               1:39.89    1:40.60   1 
     1) 397 Alexis Postell 17           2) 383 Langley Allen 18           
     3) 393 Gabriella Johnson 17        4) 396 Lindsay Lewis 17           
        24.233 (24.233)    49.703 (25.470)  1:15.163 (25.460)  1:40.591 (25.429)
 13 Parkland Tc-Nc                                    1:42.79    1:40.71   3 
     1) 2067 McKinley McNeill 16        2) 2061 Kimani Davis 17           
     3) 2063 Zjinaiya Francis 17        4) 2059 Jahnae Bowman 16          
        24.072 (24.072)    49.682 (25.610)  1:15.732 (26.050)  1:40.704 (24.972)
 14 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                            1:43.97    1:41.77   7 
     1) 263 Erica Belvit 16             2) 264 Cheyenne Brown 17          
     3) 271 Andrea Mills 17             4) 272 Cassidy Palmer 17          
        24.909 (24.909)    51.109 (26.200)  1:16.859 (25.750)  1:41.763 (24.904)
 15 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va                                 1:45.26    1:42.08   2  1:42.076
     1) 1245 Naomi Whitaker 16          2) 1244 Kyra Ricks 16             
     3) 1241 Jaylyn Lane 18             4) 1238 Asha Copeland 17          
        25.532 (25.532)    51.502 (25.970)  1:16.942 (25.440)  1:42.076 (25.135)
 16 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                              1:42.59    1:42.08   7  1:42.077
     1) 1820 Marielle Apronti 17        2) 1831 Ahnrea McCaskill 17       
     3) 1824 Juantasia Cumberbatch 17   4) 1828 Maimuna Jammeh 17         
        24.949 (24.949)    50.339 (25.390)  1:15.319 (24.980)  1:42.077 (26.759)
 17 North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                         1:42.90    1:42.09   1 
     1) 1905 Nicole Dodrill 16          2) 1910 Emma Lauredent 16         
     3) 1911 Ivana Lopez 18             4) 1904 Camille Cameron 16        
        25.083 (25.083)    51.393 (26.310)  1:17.593 (26.200)  1:42.082 (24.490)
 18 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                               1:41.55    1:42.25   4 
     1) 3552 Jiana Baker 16             2) 3554 Erika Hightower 16        
     3) 3556 Annicka McDonald 16        4) 3555 Sashana Hinds 16          
        23.487 (23.487)    50.957 (27.470)  1:17.307 (26.350)  1:42.243 (24.936)
 19 Unat-Cal TC                                       1:43.61    1:42.46   4 
     1) 3636 Mikayla Scott 17           2) 3634 Julianna Ruotolo 16       
     3) 3629 Avery Avina 16             4) 3628 Mia Avila 18              
        25.137 (25.137)    50.907 (25.770)  1:17.007 (26.100)  1:42.456 (25.449)
 20 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                             1:42.25    1:42.63   7 
     1) 3223 Asia Jinks 17              2) 3221 Kristina Cherrington 16   
     3) 3224 Brianna McGregor 18        4) 3225 Ayanna Whittaker 16       
        23.879 (23.879)    51.289 (27.410)  1:17.339 (26.050)  1:42.629 (25.290)
 21 War Tc-Va  'C'                                    1:44.46    1:42.82   4 
     1) 3285 Brene' Donaldson 19        2) 3295 Skylar Parks 18           
     3) 3294 Anaya Monroe 17            4) 3289 Kiara Howard 17           
        25.767 (25.767)    51.487 (25.720)  1:17.157 (25.670)  1:42.820 (25.664)
 22 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                         1:43.01    1:43.10   1 
     1) 3571 Tionna Tobias 19           2) 3566 Flora Ahiarakwe 18        
     3) 3572 Iyianna Williams 17        4) 3570 Brittany Preston 16       
        25.753 (25.753)    52.293 (26.540)  1:17.953 (25.660)  1:43.095 (25.143)
 23 Susquehanna Twp Tc-Pa                             1:43.87    1:43.22   6 
     1) 2652 Myah Gaines 16             2) 2651 Alysha Evans 16           
     3) 2649 Jada Burton 18             4) 2648 Yasmin Brooks 17          
        25.796 (25.796)    51.446 (25.650)  1:18.186 (26.740)  1:43.212 (25.027)
 24 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                             1:42.78    1:43.40   4 
     1) 57 Hailey Mayes 17              2) 53 Britten Bowen 18            
     3) 54 Jordyn Dresch 16             4) 56 Torisa Johnson 16           
        25.447 (25.447)    52.877 (27.430)  1:18.327 (25.450)  1:43.398 (25.071)
 25 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                             1:42.83    1:43.41   2 
     1) 975 Makayla Scott 16            2) 974 Journi Reese 17            
     3) 973 Ivy McKee 17                4) 969 Miangel Daniels 16         
        25.622 (25.622)    52.982 (27.360)  1:18.692 (25.710)  1:43.404 (24.713)
 26 Wellesley Tc-Ma-Girls                             1:45.03    1:43.49   1 
     1) 3364 Isabelle Winkelman 17      2) 3363 Rachel Parker 18          
     3) 3362 Anna Jordahl-Henry 19      4) 3361 Ally Isley 16             
        27.563 (27.563)    52.943 (25.380)  1:18.303 (25.360)  1:43.486 (25.184)
 27 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                               1:44.06    1:43.90   7 
     1) 674 Saintphanie Porcenat 16     2) 673 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     
     3) 672 Zyniah Bunn 18              4) 677 Rackell Souza 18           
        25.699 (25.699)    51.779 (26.080)  1:17.799 (26.020)  1:43.899 (26.100)
 28 High Point Central Tc-Nc                          1:44.97    1:44.22   1 
     1) 1168 Monzerad Creary 18         2) 1169 Malak Kafi 16             
     3) 1171 Qjuanda Rowe 17            4) 1167 Tamara Clark 17           
        26.003 (26.003)    53.973 (27.970)  1:20.663 (26.690)  1:44.213 (23.551)
 29 Delaware Valley Charter T                         1:43.02    1:44.58   2 
     1) 688 Tikki Nero 17               2) 686 Aariona Harmon 18          
     3) 685 Cheyenne Carter 17          4) 687 Dayzah Lytle 16            
        25.012 (25.012)    51.912 (26.900)  1:17.612 (25.700)  1:44.579 (26.968)
 30 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny  'B'                           1:42.50    1:44.78   6 
     1) 2089 Toshel Goffe 19            2) 2094 BryAnn Sandy 17           
     3) 2090 Cheyenne Jackson 16        4) 2092 Shawnakay Peart 19        
        25.056 (25.056)    52.036 (26.980)  1:18.886 (26.850)  1:44.773 (25.887)
 31 Christopher Columbus Tc-N                         1:44.30    1:45.30   6 
     1) 531 Marion Osei-Boateng 17      2) 529 Dominique Jackson 18       
     3) 530 Rori Lowe 19                4) 532 Shanice Watkins 16         
        27.346 (27.346)    51.846 (24.500)  1:19.376 (27.530)  1:45.293 (25.917)
 32 Hermitage Tc-Va                                   1:44.53    1:45.38   3 
     1) 1154 Pearl Nagbe 19             2) 1153 Haley Berkeley 16         
     3) 1152 Glynnese Bembry 18         4) 1155 Skylar Sykes 17           
        27.142 (27.142)    53.722 (26.580)  1:20.752 (27.030)  1:45.373 (24.621)
 33 South County Tc-Va-Girls                          1:44.35    1:45.97   5 
     1) 2468 Kierra Henderson 16        2) 2470 Kathryn Mueck 19          
     3) 2472 Christina Quigley 16       4) 2471 Alaina Pagliaro 17        
        25.510 (25.510)    52.000 (26.490)  1:19.800 (27.800)  1:45.962 (26.163)
 34 Medgar Evers College Prep                         1:44.75    1:46.19   2 
     1) 1637 Daniella Griffith 18       2) 1641 Codi-Ann Reid 18          
     3) 1634 Brianna Browne 18          4) 1639 Christina Morgan 17       
        25.912 (25.912)    53.092 (27.180)  1:19.262 (26.170)  1:46.189 (26.927)
 35 Benjamin Banneker Tc-Dc                           1:45.61    1:46.67   3 
     1) 168 Bria Snell 19               2) 165 Dasia Bando 17             
     3) 166 Kenna Brooks 16             4) 167 Aniya Dubose 18            
        27.422 (27.422)    53.322 (25.900)  1:19.622 (26.300)  1:46.662 (27.040)
 36 Bucks County Running Comp                         1:43.09    1:49.55   3 
     1) 356 Leah Kendrick 16            2) 357 Taylor Kennedy 16          
     3) 358 Brooke Martin 19            4) 359 Rachel Martin 19           
        26.892 (26.892)    53.932 (27.040)  1:21.592 (27.660)  1:49.547 (27.955)
 -- War Tc-Va  'B'                                    1:43.83         DQ   5  exchange out of zone
     1) 3288 Dajae' Goulett 16          2) 3284 Asia Crocker 18           
     3) 3282 Monae Bynum 16             4) 3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19   
        24.740 (24.740)    51.340 (26.600)  1:17.140 (25.800)  1:42.196 (25.057)
 -- Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                1:37.80         DQ   7  wrong lane
     1) 2087 Charnice Anderson 16       2) 2088 Amanda Crawford 16        
     3) 2093 Alyssa Sandy 16            4) 2095 Latoya Stewart 16         
        23.599 (23.599)    48.809 (25.210)  1:13.409 (24.600)  1:38.136 (24.727)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 War Tc-Va                                         1:37.73    1:37.43  
     1) 3290 Brandee' Johnson 16        2) 3301 Morgan Towe 16            
     3) 3283 Kori Carter 19             4) 3298 Syaira Richardson 17      
        48.560 (48.560)  1:12.918 (24.359)  1:37.423 (24.505)
  2 Clinton Tc-Ms                                     1:38.88    1:38.05  
     1) 560 Demi Washington 17          2) 559 Justice Sims 16            
     3) 557 D'Ajah Miley 17             4) 558 Monica Mosley 16           
        49.349 (49.349)  1:13.973 (24.625)  1:38.043 (24.070)
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi                                  1:39.08    1:38.35  
     1) 1732 Anna Jefferson 16          2) 1735 Tamea McKelvy 17          
     3) 1731 Brianna Holloway 16        4) 1723 Janae Barksdale 19        
        48.931 (48.931)  1:13.664 (24.734)  1:38.346 (24.682)
  4 Grassfield Tc-Va                                  1:38.69    1:38.83  
     1) 1051 Felecia Hayes 17           2) 1045 Akoya Bines 18            
     3) 1047 Destiny Copeland 18        4) 1048 Lauryn Ghee 17            
        49.735 (49.735)  1:15.746 (26.012)  1:38.828 (23.082)
  5 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                     1:39.40    1:39.77  
     1) 380 Kylia Wright 17             2) 370 Kaila Lewis 16             
     3) 371 Asya Macon 16               4) 368 Charminiqu Hackney 16      
        50.275 (50.275)  1:15.879 (25.605)  1:39.769 (23.891)
  6 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                             1:39.30    1:41.18  
     1) 835 Lauren Morgan 17            2) 837 Chynna Savoy 16            
     3) 836 Danielle Rochester 18       4) 838 Jacqueline Simmons 17      
        50.244 (50.244)  1:16.223 (25.980)  1:41.172 (24.949)
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
 Sections 1-4 at 12:30pm; Section 5 at 3:14pm
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huntington Tc-Ny                                  3:17.36    3:16.09   5 
     1) 1231 Kyree Johnson 17           2) 1232 Lawrence Leake 17         
     3) 1233 Shane McGuire 17           4) 1235 Infinite Tucker 16        
        48.877 (48.877)  1:38.577 (49.701)  2:28.378 (49.802)  3:16.086 (47.708)
  2 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                              3:19.16    3:17.66   5 
     1) 1826 Ivan Dorsett 16            2) 1832 Stephon Scott 17          
     3) 1833 Robert Walker 17           4) 1821 Jamall Billings 16        
        50.332 (50.332)  1:38.776 (48.444)  2:28.894 (50.118)  3:17.655 (48.761)
  3 South Shore Tc-Ny                                 3:19.64    3:19.45   5 
     1) 2478 Richard Kettle 17          2) 2481 Theodore Westcarr 16      
     3) 2480 Keyshon Toussaint 17       4) 2479 Ramone Newland 17         
        51.597 (51.597)  1:41.965 (50.369)  2:31.221 (49.256)  3:19.445 (48.225)
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                  3:20.74    3:20.11   4 
     1) 1737 Bryce Pickett 17           2) 1729 Dekaryea Freeman 16       
     3) 1730 Dewan Hawthorne 17         4) 1727 Cameron Cooper 17         
        50.633 (50.633)  1:40.681 (50.049)  2:31.151 (50.470)  3:20.105 (48.955)
  5 Abington Tc-Pa                                    3:19.47    3:20.49   5 
     1) 17 Isaiah Smith 16              2) 15 Cameron Mitchell 18         
     3) 18 Aaron Sooknanan 17           4) 9 Keion Broadus 16             
        50.622 (50.622)  1:41.108 (50.486)  2:31.536 (50.429)  3:20.482 (48.946)
  6 The VI Tc-Nj                                      3:23.31    3:20.99   3 
     1) 2722 Maxwell Dickens 16         2) 2721 Rich Bush 17              
     3) 2724 Antonio Tarantino 18       4) 2723 Stefone Moore-Green 16    
        50.136 (50.136)  1:40.967 (50.832)  2:31.730 (50.763)  3:20.986 (49.256)
  7 New Image Tc-Ca-La                                3:21.00    3:21.07   4 
     1) 1798 Stefon Goudeau 16          2) 1796 Jesse Audelo 16           
     3) 1802 Andres Woodruff 16         4) 1801 Darron Whitaker 16        
        50.006 (50.006)  1:40.020 (50.015)  2:30.727 (50.707)  3:21.068 (50.341)
  8 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                              3:20.68    3:21.30   4 
     1) 2540 Byron Simmons 17           2) 2541 Stephen Valvano 16        
     3) 2537 Magnum Phelps 16           4) 2536 Jared Lampley 17          
        50.804 (50.804)  1:40.949 (50.145)  2:31.190 (50.241)  3:21.294 (50.105)
  9 Bethel Tc-Va                                      3:23.07    3:21.80   3 
     1) 180 Joshua Hagins 16            2) 185 Carlos Young 16            
     3) 179 Ilkeem Ellis 17             4) 183 Edward Richardson 19       
        51.222 (51.222)  1:40.831 (49.609)  2:32.359 (51.528)  3:21.798 (49.439)
 10 Half Hollow Hills West TC                         3:22.44    3:22.23   3 
     1) 1088 Ahmed Galal 16             2) 1089 Denzel Hardy 16           
     3) 1087 Llordel Card 16            4) 1090 Jovahn Williamson 17      
        50.603 (50.603)  1:40.065 (49.463)  2:30.869 (50.805)  3:22.223 (51.354)
 11 Central Tc-Ri                                     3:22.48    3:22.28   3 
     1) 489 Austin Wolo 17              2) 487 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 482 Kolie Charles 17            4) 483 Donatien Djero 17          
        49.570 (49.570)  1:40.526 (50.956)  2:32.988 (52.462)  3:22.279 (49.292)
 12 Elite 6ix-DC                                      3:16.11    3:23.01   5 
     1) 824 Justin Davis 16             2) 823 Stedman Cook 16            
     3) 825 Kendall Leach 16            4) 827 Maxwell Willis 16          
        49.829 (49.829)  1:43.214 (53.385)  2:32.094 (48.881)  3:23.008 (50.914)
 13 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                         3:23.39    3:23.21   2 
     1) 1923 Philippe Louis Juste 16    2) 1922 Chima Ezeilo 16           
     3) 1924 Rob Schepis 16             4) 1920 Wyatt Brooks 16           
        51.683 (51.683)  1:41.838 (50.155)  2:33.734 (51.897)  3:23.207 (49.473)
 14 Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                         3:22.11    3:23.25   4 
     1) 813 Alex Dessoye 17             2) 814 Robert Dessoye 17          
     3) 816 Aidin Hendriks 17           4) 811 Amir Brock 17              
        51.064 (51.064)  1:42.805 (51.741)  2:34.551 (51.747)  3:23.245 (48.694)
 15 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny-B                         3:23.44    3:23.63   2 
     1) 1521 Ty Halls 17                2) 1523 Kensley Pierre-Louis 16   
     3) 1519 Odane Artwell 16           4) 1524 Yardley Pierre-Louis 16   
        51.100 (51.100)  1:42.217 (51.117)  2:32.890 (50.674)  3:23.624 (50.734)
 16 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                              3:20.37    3:23.83   5 
     1) 294 Shavanes Robinson 16        2) 292 Sha-Heem Hunter 18         
     3) 295 Shayne Simpson 17           4) 293 Felipe Montoya 16          
        50.838 (50.838)  1:41.315 (50.477)  2:32.315 (51.000)  3:23.826 (51.511)
 17 Parkland Tc-Nc                                    3:24.70    3:24.00   1 
     1) 2057 Trequan Barnes 17          2) 2064 Larenzo Graise 16         
     3) 2065 Chris Hayes 16             4) 2062 Braxton Ford 18           
        51.592 (51.592)  1:41.598 (50.006)  2:32.946 (51.349)  3:23.995 (51.050)
 18 Old Bridge Tc-Nj-Gilbert                          3:24.92    3:24.16   1 
     1) 1997 Michael Del Vecchio 16     2) 1999 Christopher Rampino 17    
     3) 1998 Christopher Gilbert 16     4) 1996 Kenneth Brakoh 16         
        51.473 (51.473)  1:43.408 (51.935)  2:34.427 (51.019)  3:24.157 (49.730)
 19 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                   3:23.68    3:24.51   2 
     1) 2120 Sekou Kanneh 16            2) 2125 Ndiaga Seck 16            
     3) 2122 Dennis Manyeah 17          4) 2126 Jahi Smith 16             
        51.923 (51.923)  1:41.061 (49.139)  2:32.111 (51.050)  3:24.503 (52.393)
 20 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                   3:24.52    3:24.56   1 
     1) 1130 Kolbe Cordon 16            2) 1131 Nick Crociata 18          
     3) 1127 Cullen Armstrong 17        4) 1128 Nicholas Beglane 16       
        51.167 (51.167)  1:42.303 (51.136)  2:34.799 (52.497)  3:24.556 (49.757)
 21 Unat-Cal TC                                       3:22.35    3:24.65   4 
     1) 3633 Jonathan Harvey 16         2) 3635 Dylan Scott 17            
     3) 3638 Noah Williams 17           4) 3632 Obassi Dees 16            
        50.592 (50.592)  1:41.422 (50.830)  2:33.584 (52.163)  3:24.644 (51.060)
 22 Natick Tc-Ma                                      3:23.79    3:24.81   1 
     1) 1770 Lucas Holt 16              2) 1773 Chris Peabody 16          
     3) 1769 Brian Holihan 17           4) 1771 Myles Holt 16             
        51.023 (51.023)  1:44.107 (53.085)  2:35.986 (51.879)  3:24.809 (48.824)
 23 Oxford Tc-Ms                                      3:23.03    3:24.90   3 
     1) 2036 Kenard Harris 17           2) 2040 Jaquan Webb 18            
     3) 2035 Alarick Gable 17           4) 2034 James Burnett 16          
        51.626 (51.626)  1:43.337 (51.712)  2:35.712 (52.376)  3:24.893 (49.181)
 24 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                             3:23.54    3:25.07   2 
     1) 2261 Sam Keleekai 17            2) 2258 Isaiah Curbelo 16         
     3) 2260 Rob Hawkins 17             4) 2262 Brian Merriman 17         
        52.026 (52.026)  1:41.846 (49.820)  2:33.255 (51.410)  3:25.070 (51.815)
 25 Western Branch Tc-Va                              3:23.18    3:25.97   3 
     1) 3437 Breon Deloatch 16          2) 3457 Anthony Williams 16       
     3) 3433 Deveon Brooks 16           4) 3451 Amary Stokes 17           
        53.758 (53.758)  1:43.535 (49.778)  2:35.152 (51.617)  3:25.962 (50.810)
 26 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                 3:23.68    3:28.48   2 
     1) 1015 Casey Farrell 16           2) 1017 Randall Neish 16          
     3) 1014 Keyion Dixon 16            4) 1016 Brock Hassett 16          
        53.189 (53.189)  1:48.030 (54.841)  2:37.633 (49.604)  3:28.474 (50.841)
 27 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                            3:23.71    3:33.80   2 
     1) 691 Damon Green 19              2) 692 Deion Green 19             
     3) 690 Stephen Allen 16            4) 695 Brandon Houston 19         
        53.770 (53.770)  1:46.916 (53.147)  2:40.552 (53.636)  3:33.796 (53.245)
 -- East Orange Tc-Nj                                 3:20.84        DNF   4 
     1) 789 Willesley Lindo 17          2) 785 Immyouri Etienne 18        
     3) 790 Ricardo Lovelock 17         4) 788 Akeem Lindo 18             
        51.094 (51.094)  1:40.841 (49.748)  2:31.254 (50.414)
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
 Sections 1-5 at 12:15pm; Section 6 at 3:07pm
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                              3:47.27    3:40.28   6 
     1) 3204 Tia Livingston 16          2) 3208 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16    
     3) 3203 Cassandra Lamadieu 17      4) 3207 Sydney McLaughlin 17      
        56.405 (56.405)  1:51.202 (54.797)  2:48.634 (57.432)  3:40.280 (51.647)
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                  3:45.00    3:40.69   6 
     1) 1731 Brianna Holloway 16        2) 1725 Dorriann Coleman 18       
     3) 1723 Janae Barksdale 19         4) 1732 Anna Jefferson 16         
        55.958 (55.958)  1:51.054 (55.097)  2:47.004 (55.950)  3:40.688 (53.685)
  3 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                3:48.50    3:40.95   6 
     1) 2095 Latoya Stewart 16          2) 2093 Alyssa Sandy 16           
     3) 2094 BryAnn Sandy 17            4) 2088 Amanda Crawford 16        
        55.602 (55.602)  1:50.296 (54.694)  2:48.179 (57.884)  3:40.947 (52.768)
  4 Bullis School Tc-Md                               3:45.66    3:43.92   6 
     1) 389 Lauryn Harris 19            2) 395 Sierra Leonard 19          
     3) 387 Mia-Irene Gyau 16           4) 398 Masai Russell 18           
        55.184 (55.184)  1:51.467 (56.283)  2:48.092 (56.626)  3:43.915 (55.823)
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                              3:51.02    3:45.99   6 
     1) 3453 Jada Terrell 17            2) 3442 Jashella Jenkins 17       
     3) 3448 Faith Ross 16              4) 3454 Amanda Thomas 16          
        57.645 (57.645)  1:51.498 (53.854)  2:48.583 (57.085)  3:45.984 (57.401)
  6 Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                          3:52.75    3:51.55   5 
     1) 394 Malana Johnson 17           2) 392 Ayanna Johnson 18          
     3) 396 Lindsay Lewis 17            4) 397 Alexis Postell 17          
        59.175 (59.175)  1:56.220 (57.046)  2:54.670 (58.450)  3:51.541 (56.872)
  7 Springside Chestnut Hill                          3:57.63    3:51.59   3 
     1) 2508 Alexandria Kitchell 18     2) 2509 Haley Unthank 18          
     3) 2506 Olabisi Adams 19           4) 2507 Brooklynn Broadwater 16   
           56.762 (56.762)        1:57.242 (1:00.481)          2:56.628 (59.386)
         3:51.587 (54.960)
  8 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                   3:52.35    3:51.95   5 
     1) 2123 Elicia Moore 19            2) 2121 Agnes Mansaray 16         
     3) 2124 Janae Pitt 17              4) 2127 Terri Turner 17           
       1:00.351 (1:00.351)          1:56.487 (56.137)          2:56.196 (59.709)
         3:51.947 (55.751)
  9 St. John's College Tc-Dc                          3:53.56    3:52.92   5 
     1) 2572 Alahna Sabbakhan 19        2) 2575 Aliya Williams 18         
     3) 2563 Kasey Ebb 18               4) 2573 Sahna Sabbakhan 16        
        57.533 (57.533)  1:56.288 (58.755)  2:53.985 (57.697)  3:52.913 (58.928)
 10 Susquehanna Twp Tc-Pa                             4:01.44    3:53.38   1 
     1) 2651 Alysha Evans 16            2) 2650 Jocelynn Burton 18        
     3) 2652 Myah Gaines 16             4) 2648 Yasmin Brooks 17          
       1:57.672 (1:57.672)          2:56.293 (58.621)          3:53.380 (57.088)
          3:53.381 (0.001)
 11 North Stafford Tc-Va                              3:59.26    3:53.87   3 
     1) 1926 Malika Pride 17            2) 1928 Whitney Warford 16        
     3) 1927 Kazia Russel 16            4) 1925 Jami Lewis 16             
           57.482 (57.482)          1:55.999 (58.518)        2:56.426 (1:00.428)
         3:53.862 (57.437)
 12 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                     3:49.48    3:53.88   6 
     1) 376 Kleo Torres 16              2) 370 Kaila Lewis 16             
     3) 365 Sierra Fletcher 19          4) 374 Kyna Robinson 19           
           57.865 (57.865)          1:54.756 (56.892)          2:53.037 (58.282)
       3:53.877 (1:00.841)
 13 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                             3:55.59    3:54.34   4 
     1) 833 Alexis James 16             2) 835 Lauren Morgan 17           
     3) 832 Nina Crawford 16            4) 831 Chalys Caruth 17           
           58.220 (58.220)          1:55.348 (57.128)        2:55.682 (1:00.335)
         3:54.335 (58.653)
 14 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                             3:52.77    3:54.67   5 
     1) 3223 Asia Jinks 17              2) 3221 Kristina Cherrington 16   
     3) 3225 Ayanna Whittaker 16        4) 3222 Zaria Fuller 19           
           58.017 (58.017)          1:55.648 (57.632)          2:53.836 (58.188)
       3:54.668 (1:00.833)
 15 Unat-Cal TC                                       4:01.45    3:55.50   2 
     1) 3636 Mikayla Scott 17           2) 3630 Hanna Coloma 17           
     3) 3629 Avery Avina 16             4) 3634 Julianna Ruotolo 16       
           57.872 (57.872)          1:54.083 (56.211)          2:53.380 (59.298)
       3:55.495 (1:02.115)
 16 Flowers Tc-Md                                     4:01.87    3:56.51   1 
     1) 893 Collese Daley 17            2) 894 Dejah Grant 19             
     3) 901 Deandra James 16            4) 899 Oluchi Ike 16              
       1:57.303 (1:57.303)        2:58.619 (1:01.317)          3:56.502 (57.883)
          3:56.504 (0.002)
 17 Lincolnway East Tc-Il                             3:54.77    3:56.59   5 
     1) 1500 Jasmine Howell 16          2) 1504 Kyndall Wallace 16        
     3) 1501 Nicole Humenik 17          4) 1499 Asia Brown 16             
       1:01.155 (1:01.155)          1:59.818 (58.663)          2:58.199 (58.382)
         3:56.585 (58.386)
 18 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                         4:00.02    3:57.05   2 
     1) 3572 Iyianna Williams 17        2) 3566 Flora Ahiarakwe 18        
     3) 3567 Nicole Berry 16            4) 3570 Brittany Preston 16       
       1:00.543 (1:00.543)          1:58.879 (58.337)        2:58.937 (1:00.059)
         3:57.047 (58.110)
 19 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                             3:57.96    3:57.24   3 
     1) 969 Miangel Daniels 16          2) 976 Amariah Thomas 18          
     3) 971 Allison Groves 18           4) 970 Shynae Deas 19             
       1:01.002 (1:01.002)          1:58.785 (57.784)        2:59.687 (1:00.902)
         3:57.235 (57.548)
 20 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                    4:00.67    3:57.55   2 
     1) 2771 Danielle Brinckman 17      2) 2775 Julia Ostrowski 17        
     3) 2776 Morocca Wiley 17           4) 2772 Mara Cosentino 16         
       1:00.151 (1:00.151)          2:00.103 (59.953)          2:58.680 (58.577)
         3:57.547 (58.868)
 21 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va                                 3:57.36    3:57.64   4 
     1) 1238 Asha Copeland 17           2) 1242 Faith McMillan 18         
     3) 1240 Channelle Hodges 18        4) 1245 Naomi Whitaker 16         
       1:00.250 (1:00.250)        2:00.605 (1:00.355)          2:59.548 (58.944)
         3:57.637 (58.089)
 22 Springfield Gardens Tc-Ny                         3:56.08    3:57.72   4 
     1) 2502 Angelica Malcolm 16        2) 2503 Keanna McKnight 16        
     3) 2505 Imaani West 16             4) 2504 Katriel Perrier 18        
           59.362 (59.362)          1:58.914 (59.552)        2:59.339 (1:00.426)
         3:57.720 (58.382)
 23 Legacy Tc-Ny                                      3:59.27    3:58.43   3 
     1) 1449 Melissa Haas 18            2) 1450 Kelly Hamlin 18           
     3) 1455 Rachel Venditti 16         4) 1453 Olivia Robbins 16         
       1:00.686 (1:00.686)          1:59.698 (59.012)          2:59.219 (59.522)
         3:58.422 (59.203)
 24 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                   3:59.79    3:59.02   3 
     1) 310 Shiseido Robinson 16        2) 309 Nataly Ramirez 17          
     3) 308 Angelique Palmer 18         4) 307 Asia Chen 16               
       1:00.034 (1:00.034)          1:59.181 (59.147)          2:58.920 (59.740)
       3:59.018 (1:00.099)
 25 War Tc-Va                                         3:54.31    3:59.29   5 
     1) 3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19    2) 3291 Amirah Jones 16           
     3) 3294 Anaya Monroe 17            4) 3295 Skylar Parks 18           
       1:01.877 (1:01.877)          2:00.084 (58.208)          2:59.143 (59.059)
       3:59.285 (1:00.143)
 26 Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny-G                         3:59.83    4:00.70   2 
     1) 3483 Nora Murphy 16             2) 3482 Jennifer Jordan 17        
     3) 3480 Kayla Berman 18            4) 3481 Grace Gilbakian 16        
       1:01.019 (1:01.019)        2:01.461 (1:00.442)          3:00.610 (59.149)
       4:00.698 (1:00.089)
 27 Parkland Tc-Nc                                    3:55.19    4:00.85   4 
     1) 2061 Kimani Davis 17            2) 2063 Zjinaiya Francis 17       
     3) 2060 Shanone Cannon 17          4) 2068 Brooklyn Penn 17          
           57.202 (57.202)          1:55.969 (58.767)        2:57.315 (1:01.346)
       4:00.843 (1:03.529)
 28 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                            4:00.93    4:01.41   2 
     1) 271 Andrea Mills 17             2) 268 Zaidra James 17            
     3) 273 Nyla Pouncey 17             4) 267 Jahleah Harris 18          
       1:00.579 (1:00.579)          2:00.124 (59.546)        3:00.876 (1:00.753)
       4:01.406 (1:00.530)
 29 Hempstead Tc-Ny                                   4:01.09    4:01.69   1 
     1) 1139 Niasia Harding 16          2) 1144 Mya Smithson 18           
     3) 1141 Dajour Jones 17            4) 1137 Courtashia Felton 18      
           58.400 (58.400)        2:00.206 (1:01.806)        3:02.151 (1:01.945)
         4:01.684 (59.533)
 30 Lexington Tc-Ma                                   3:57.00    4:02.53   4 
     1) 1468 Alexandra Cox 16           2) 1475 Rebecca Pion 17           
     3) 1479 Alexandra Wolf 17          4) 1477 Melissa Solomon 16        
       1:01.119 (1:01.119)        2:01.815 (1:00.696)        3:03.632 (1:01.818)
         4:02.524 (58.892)
 31 Abington Tc-Pa                                    3:59.67    4:02.80   3 
     1) 10 Sophia Carabba 16            2) 14 Kelly Jawork 17             
     3) 13 Jasmine Henry 19             4) 12 Marissa Heath 16            
       1:00.985 (1:00.985)        2:01.982 (1:00.997)        3:03.914 (1:01.932)
         4:02.793 (58.879)
 32 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                         4:00.99    4:07.77   1 
     1) 3310 Hannah Hobbes 17           2) 3314 Samantha Rutt 18          
     3) 3311 Madison Hobbes 17          4) 3309 Allyson Gaedje 18         
           59.324 (59.324)        2:05.284 (1:05.960)        3:07.341 (1:02.058)
       4:07.763 (1:00.422)
 33 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                              3:57.19    4:12.80   4 
     1) 1827 Alayjah Fisher 16          2) 1830 Darah Martin 16           
     3) 1823 Justine Brooks 18          4) 1829 Qurran Maise 18           
       1:00.934 (1:00.934)        2:04.437 (1:03.504)        3:05.953 (1:01.516)
       4:12.798 (1:06.845)
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dublin Rc-Oh                                      7:51.80    7:45.27   2 
     1) 743 Tyndale Hannan 16           2) 741 Tommy Alford 16            
     3) 742 Lucas Bons 18               4) 740 Simon Alford 16            
      1:57.90 (1:57.90)  3:54.05 (1:56.15)  5:52.52 (1:58.47)  7:45.28 (1:52.76)
  2 Mountain Brook Tc-Al                              7:57.93    7:45.58   1 
     1) 1747 Charles Slaughter 18       2) 1746 Richard Riley 17          
     3) 1744 Edward Denning 19          4) 1748 Drew Williams 16          
      1:58.90 (1:58.90)  3:54.76 (1:55.86)  5:52.96 (1:58.20)  7:45.58 (1:52.62)
  3 State College Tc-Pa-Boys                          7:48.29    7:45.60   2 
     1) 2617 Owen Wing 17               2) 2615 Nick Feffer 17            
     3) 2614 Tony Degleris 16           4) 2616 Alex Milligan 16          
      2:00.89 (2:00.89)  3:56.57 (1:55.68)  5:53.02 (1:56.45)  7:45.60 (1:52.58)
  4 West Islip Tc-Ny                                  7:50.01    7:47.68   2 
     1) 3389 Michael Martiny 16         2) 3387 Charles Hetterich 16      
     3) 3386 Dan Cameron 16             4) 3388 Kyle Kelly 16             
      1:58.50 (1:58.50)  3:56.42 (1:57.92)  5:53.31 (1:56.89)  7:47.68 (1:54.37)
  5 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                7:52.55    7:48.10   2 
     1) 1712 Ian McNally 16             2) 1714 Jason Schweizer 16        
     3) 1711 Nalin Chopra 17            4) 1713 Alexander Pai 17          
      1:57.99 (1:57.99)  3:52.43 (1:54.44)  5:51.97 (1:59.54)  7:48.10 (1:56.13)
  6 St. John's Tc-Ma                                  7:56.67    7:49.69   1 
     1) 2578 Ben Kovacs 17              2) 2577 Jackson Ennis 16          
     3) 2579 Peter Monahan 16           4) 2580 Greg Moschella 16         
      1:58.30 (1:58.30)  3:56.89 (1:58.59)  5:54.81 (1:57.92)  7:49.69 (1:54.88)
  7 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                              8:01.70    7:50.21   1 
     1) 2540 Byron Simmons 17           2) 2533 Scott Bamberg 16          
     3) 2535 Ronald Kigen 19            4) 2541 Stephen Valvano 16        
      1:58.31 (1:58.31)  3:56.17 (1:57.86)  5:54.95 (1:58.78)  7:50.21 (1:55.26)
  8 Brothers Tc-Nj                                    7:50.44    7:50.67   2 
     1) 347 Josh Martinez 16            2) 346 Sean Martinek 16           
     3) 348 Colin Trigani 17            4) 340 Drake Anzano 17            
      2:01.56 (2:01.56)  3:58.29 (1:56.73)  5:55.70 (1:57.41)  7:50.67 (1:54.97)
  9 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                               8:00.81    7:50.87   1 
     1) 1399 Andrew Delvecchio 18       2) 1404 Cavanaugh McGaw 16        
     3) 1402 Connor Lyons 17            4) 1400 Ben Fogg 16               
      2:00.52 (2:00.52)  3:56.85 (1:56.33)  5:57.33 (2:00.48)  7:50.87 (1:53.54)
 10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                              7:54.63    7:51.24   2 
     1) 3198 Greg Gibbs 17              2) 3209 Trae Robinson 16          
     3) 3199 Brandon Roach 17           4) 3192 Justin Cadas 18           
      1:59.40 (1:59.40)  3:55.33 (1:55.93)  5:54.49 (1:59.16)  7:51.24 (1:56.75)
 11 Warwick Tc-Ny                                     7:54.07    7:51.91   2 
     1) 3327 David Soto 16              2) 3320 Tom Gardiner 18           
     3) 3324 Sean Quinn 17              4) 3322 Nick Paccelli 16          
      2:00.42 (2:00.42)  3:57.59 (1:57.17)  5:51.32 (1:53.73)  7:51.91 (2:00.59)
 12 Arlington Tc-Ny                                   7:55.64    7:52.78   2 
     1) 83 Eric Sbrolini 16             2) 81 Joe Morrison 17             
     3) 79 John Furcick 16              4) 82 Reece Ragusa 16             
      1:59.08 (1:59.08)  3:54.24 (1:55.16)  5:55.08 (2:00.84)  7:52.78 (1:57.70)
 13 Abington Tc-Pa                                    7:50.09    7:55.11   2 
     1) 11 Jake Good 16                 2) 15 Cameron Mitchell 18         
     3) 16 Harpreet Singh 16            4) 9 Keion Broadus 16             
      2:00.48 (2:00.48)  3:57.29 (1:56.81)  5:56.91 (1:59.62)  7:55.11 (1:58.20)
 14 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                  7:58.80    7:57.05   1 
     1) 1018 Michael Carrico 16         2) 1020 Andrew Payne 17           
     3) 1021 Austin Story 17            4) 1022 Zack Witt 16              
      2:00.10 (2:00.10)  4:01.59 (2:01.49)  6:01.30 (1:59.71)  7:57.05 (1:55.75)
 15 Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                         8:00.39    7:58.08   1 
     1) 814 Robert Dessoye 17           2) 813 Alex Dessoye 17            
     3) 816 Aidin Hendriks 17           4) 810 Eric Barnes 17             
      2:01.92 (2:01.92)  4:01.52 (1:59.60)  5:59.13 (1:57.61)  7:58.08 (1:58.95)
 16 Asheville Tc-Nc                                   8:01.84    7:58.32   1 
     1) 86 Haven Honeycutt 19           2) 88 Davis Turner 18             
     3) 90 Terry Young 16               4) 87 Noah Shore 16               
      2:02.77 (2:02.77)  4:02.11 (1:59.34)  6:02.92 (2:00.81)  7:58.32 (1:55.40)
 17 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                          7:58.40    8:00.12   1 
     1) 995 Grayson Hepp 16             2) 997 Colin Riley 18             
     3) 999 Daniel Stassen 17           4) 996 Jonnie Plass 17            
      1:57.84 (1:57.84)  3:59.77 (2:01.93)  6:00.65 (2:00.88)  8:00.12 (1:59.47)
 18 Lancaster Tc-Oh                                   8:00.11    8:02.70   1 
     1) 1432 Andy Ferris 17             2) 1431 Noah Ball 16              
     3) 1433 Mason Kieffer 16           4) 1434 Justin Nauman 17          
      2:01.44 (2:01.44)  3:59.16 (1:57.72)  5:58.08 (1:58.92)  8:02.70 (2:04.62)
 19 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                           7:55.57    8:03.23   2 
     1) 72 Kieran Rock 16               2) 71 Micheal Reddy 16            
     3) 66 Alex Goldberg 16             4) 64 Andrew Garabito 16          
      2:01.83 (2:01.83)  3:58.43 (1:56.60)  6:05.26 (2:06.83)  8:03.23 (1:57.97)
 20 St. Joseph by-the-Sea Tc-                         7:55.88    8:04.16   2 
     1) 2589 Robert Ruspantini 16       2) 2587 Robert Guidicipietro 16   
     3) 2592 Nick Velez 16              4) 2588 Michael Kieran 18         
      2:03.49 (2:03.49)  4:02.88 (1:59.39)  5:57.16 (1:54.28)  8:04.17 (2:07.01)
 21 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                7:55.28    8:04.54   2 
     1) 671 Jake Roberts 16             2) 670 Trevor Reed 17             
     3) 668 Tim Moore 16                4) 667 Terrell Cunningham 17      
      2:01.18 (2:01.18)  4:01.15 (1:59.97)  6:02.31 (2:01.16)  8:04.54 (2:02.23)
 22 Eagle Performance Tc-Pa                           7:59.61    8:07.49   1 
     1) 764 Christopher Kolimago 16     2) 762 Seamus Breslin 16          
     3) 763 Seamus Fromhartz 16         4) 765 Logan Yoquinto 18          
      2:01.07 (2:01.07)  4:01.29 (2:00.22)  6:00.20 (1:58.91)  8:07.49 (2:07.29)
 -- Boys In Blue Tc-Al                                7:59.49         DQ   1  Interference
     1) 297 Joseph Leventry 18          2) 296 Alex Leary 18              
     3) 299 John Paul Rumore 17         4) 298 Tommy McDounough 17        
      2:01.75 (2:01.75)  4:02.98 (2:01.23)  6:03.63 (2:00.65)  7:59.68 (1:56.05)
 -- Tabor City Tc-Nc                                  7:59.95         DQ   1  Stepped off track
     1) 2671 Ian Foley 16               2) 2673 Michael Moerk 18          
     3) 2674 Cameron Ponder 18          4) 2675 Nelson Russ 16            
      1:59.41 (1:59.41)  3:57.94 (1:58.53)  5:57.02 (1:59.08)  8:01.97 (2:04.95)
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Girls                            9:01.81    8:58.86   2 
     1) 1573 Shari Rauls 16             2) 1574 Lauren Shpiz 18           
     3) 1571 Lauren Chapey 16           4) 1572 Katie DeVore 16           
      2:17.10 (2:17.10)  4:33.81 (2:16.71)  6:49.91 (2:16.10)  8:58.86 (2:08.95)
  2 North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                         9:15.70    8:59.63   2 
     1) 1912 Sydney March 16            2) 1917 Claire Tantillo 16        
     3) 1919 Katelyn Tuohy 20           4) 1909 Alexandra Harris 17       
      2:15.81 (2:15.81)  4:35.65 (2:19.84)  6:48.38 (2:12.73)  8:59.64 (2:11.26)
  3 EC Glass Tc-Va                                    9:16.65    9:02.96   2 
     1) 801 Holly Carrington 16         2) 803 Kami DeCarmo 16            
     3) 802 Libby Davidson 17           4) 804 Maddie Rennyson 17         
      2:21.76 (2:21.76)  4:37.36 (2:15.60)  6:49.84 (2:12.48)  9:02.96 (2:13.12)
  4 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                             9:10.78    9:05.95   2 
     1) 1496 Katherine Malone 16        2) 1495 Nicole Kerrigan 16        
     3) 1493 Alexa Babick 17            4) 1494 Ariel Keklak 16           
      2:19.88 (2:19.88)  4:40.84 (2:20.96)  6:54.57 (2:13.73)  9:05.95 (2:11.38)
  5 North Wales Rc-Pa                                 9:18.18    9:05.98   2 
     1) 1933 Ariana Gardizy 18          2) 1932 Phoebe Clowser 16         
     3) 1934 Uche Nwogwugwu 17          4) 1935 Mikaela Vlasic 17         
      2:20.02 (2:20.02)  4:35.61 (2:15.59)  6:51.45 (2:15.84)  9:05.98 (2:14.53)
  6 Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                                9:26.80    9:07.49   1 
     1) 1692 Alexis Belash 16           2) 1693 Sophie Cousineau 16       
     3) 1696 Colette O'Leary 17         4) 1697 Elise O'Leary 19          
      2:22.76 (2:22.76)  4:39.67 (2:16.91)  6:53.95 (2:14.28)  9:07.49 (2:13.54)
  7 North Hunterdon Tc-Nj                             9:19.30    9:10.22   2 
     1) 1897 Madeline Wolf 18           2) 1895 Elena DiMarcello 19       
     3) 1896 Angela Kearsley 19         4) 1894 Anna DiMarcello 17        
      2:18.95 (2:18.95)  4:35.26 (2:16.31)  6:55.61 (2:20.35)  9:10.22 (2:14.61)
  8 Legacy Tc-Ny                                      9:10.08    9:14.24   2 
     1) 1448 Emily Crounse 16           2) 1452 Hannah Reale 18           
     3) 1451 Danielle Jordan 16         4) 1447 Maddy Arserio 16          
      2:17.99 (2:17.99)  4:30.34 (2:12.35)  6:48.73 (2:18.39)  9:14.25 (2:25.52)
  9 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                   9:21.42    9:15.34   2 
     1) 1862 Erica Wasserbach 17        2) 1858 Marisa DiVietro 16        
     3) 1861 Lexi Sciortino 17          4) 1859 Amelia Kokernak 18        
      2:20.91 (2:20.91)  4:36.01 (2:15.10)  6:58.35 (2:22.34)  9:15.34 (2:16.99)
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va                              9:21.58    9:16.42   1 
     1) 3443 Ceshay Joyner 17           2) 3448 Faith Ross 16             
     3) 3450 Martina Smalls 17          4) 3454 Amanda Thomas 16          
      2:24.77 (2:24.77)  4:35.90 (2:11.13)  6:58.05 (2:22.15)  9:16.42 (2:18.37)
 11 Nokesville Ac-Va                                  9:23.76    9:18.42   1 
     1) 1876 Lindsay Yentz 18           2) 1868 Sierra Biber 17           
     3) 1875 Abigail Wied 17            4) 1874 Rachel McArthur 17        
      2:24.70 (2:24.70)  4:44.97 (2:20.27)  7:06.05 (2:21.08)  9:18.42 (2:12.37)
 12 Ridge Tc-Nj                                       9:25.19    9:19.20   1 
     1) 2294 Emily Hirsch 17            2) 2293 Catherine Giuseffi 17     
     3) 2299 Kaitlyn Van Baalen 18      4) 2292 Brooke Fazio 17           
      2:24.80 (2:24.80)  4:44.17 (2:19.37)  7:04.71 (2:20.54)  9:19.21 (2:14.50)
 13 Hoover Tc-Al-Girls                                9:26.76    9:19.57   1 
     1) 1202 Ava Weems 18               2) 1203 Presley Weems 16          
     3) 1196 Caroline Frankllin 18      4) 1201 Sydney Steely 18          
      2:23.80 (2:23.80)  4:39.30 (2:15.50)  7:04.46 (2:25.16)  9:19.57 (2:15.11)
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                              9:17.00    9:19.59   2 
     1) 3205 Jerika Lufrano 19          2) 3208 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16    
     3) 3201 Asia Johnson 16            4) 3211 Caroline Sullivan 17      
      2:20.62 (2:20.62)  4:34.06 (2:13.44)  6:56.58 (2:22.52)  9:19.59 (2:23.01)
 15 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                          9:26.20    9:21.10   1 
     1) 1962 Ariella Garcia 17          2) 1964 Keiana Mitchell 18        
     3) 1966 Susanna Weir 17            4) 1963 Olivia Jaenicke 16        
      2:23.02 (2:23.02)  4:41.45 (2:18.43)  7:02.51 (2:21.06)  9:21.10 (2:18.59)
 16 Bronxville Tc-Ny-Girls                            9:14.13    9:23.22   2 
     1) 336 Hilary Rizzo 16             2) 338 Olivia Scotti 18           
     3) 333 Laura Holland 18            4) 337 Kaitlin Ryan 17            
      2:20.29 (2:20.29)  4:45.83 (2:25.54)  7:13.37 (2:27.54)  9:23.22 (2:09.85)
 17 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                    9:21.83    9:23.58   1 
     1) 2776 Morocca Wiley 17           2) 2774 Allison McArdle 16        
     3) 2773 Kristin Hughes 16          4) 2770 Olivia Allen 18           
      2:22.41 (2:22.41)  4:39.80 (2:17.39)  7:01.42 (2:21.62)  9:23.58 (2:22.16)
 18 Wilson Tc-Pa                                      9:31.15    9:26.04   1 
     1) 3535 Gabrielle Audi 16          2) 3538 Alison Willingmyre 17     
     3) 3537 Nijah Ukpong 16            4) 3536 Amina Chtourou 16         
      2:23.59 (2:23.59)  4:44.03 (2:20.44)  7:06.18 (2:22.15)  9:26.04 (2:19.86)
 19 Weston Tc-Ct                                      9:23.72    9:26.10   1 
     1) 3493 Nicole Werner 17           2) 3490 Mimi Fellowes 17          
     3) 3491 Kathleen Murphy 18         4) 3492 Rhemi Toth 16             
      2:23.79 (2:23.79)  4:47.49 (2:23.70)  7:11.04 (2:23.55)  9:26.10 (2:15.06)
 20 New Milford Tc-Ct                                 9:30.08    9:26.68   1 
     1) 1807 Hannah Tower 16            2) 1806 Riley Peragine 17         
     3) 1804 Brigit Humphreys 17        4) 1805 Mia Nahom 17              
      2:22.76 (2:22.76)  4:46.28 (2:23.52)  7:08.69 (2:22.41)  9:26.47 (2:17.78)
 21 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                             9:28.85    9:27.79   1 
     1) 3528 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16 2) 3531 Annie Kurdziel 17         
     3) 3529 Alina Kasparsons 17        4) 3530 Kiersten Kral 17          
      2:24.48 (2:24.48)  4:44.39 (2:19.91)  7:06.43 (2:22.04)  9:27.85 (2:21.42)
 22 Perk Valley Tc-Pa                                 9:27.30    9:30.48   1 
     1) 2139 Michele Daniels 17         2) 2141 Annie Glodek 17           
     3) 2140 Julia Dorley 18            4) 2142 Jocelyn Rotay 19          
      2:26.86 (2:26.86)  4:47.66 (2:20.80)  7:10.45 (2:22.79)  9:30.56 (2:20.11)
 23 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                             9:23.76    9:31.10   1 
     1) 970 Shynae Deas 19              2) 972 Allison Holahan 16         
     3) 977 Kearstin Turner 16          4) 971 Allison Groves 18          
      2:19.29 (2:19.29)  4:40.90 (2:21.61)  7:07.18 (2:26.28)  9:31.28 (2:24.10)
 24 Seneca Tc-Nj                                      9:31.10    9:32.54   1 
     1) 2419 Joey Webb 16               2) 2413 Kayla Hay 18              
     3) 2417 Kayla Martin 17            4) 2418 Sydny Warner 18           
      2:27.47 (2:27.47)  4:51.53 (2:24.06)  7:09.72 (2:18.19)  9:32.72 (2:23.00)
 25 West Springfield Tc-Va                            9:26.18    9:33.27   1 
     1) 3410 Kiera Bothwell 17          2) 3413 Emily Keast 17            
     3) 3416 Abby Snyder 16             4) 3411 Reagan Bustamante 16      
      2:31.52 (2:31.52)  4:55.00 (2:23.48)  7:07.13 (2:12.13)  9:33.57 (2:26.44)
 26 Natick Tc-Ma                                      9:31.93    9:36.91   1 
     1) 1767 Grace Connolly 19          2) 1768 Paige Edwards 19          
     3) 1772 Sheila McQuillen 17        4) 1774 Kelsey Walak 17           
      2:24.15 (2:24.15)  4:46.31 (2:22.16)  7:13.45 (2:27.14)  9:36.96 (2:23.51)
 27 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                   9:18.75    9:40.19   2 
     1) 2127 Terri Turner 17            2) 2123 Elicia Moore 19           
     3) 2121 Agnes Mansaray 16          4) 2124 Janae Pitt 17             
      2:18.39 (2:18.39)  4:48.51 (2:30.12)  7:07.52 (2:19.01)  9:40.19 (2:32.67)
 28 Kellenberg Tc-Ny                                  9:28.67    9:43.19   1 
     1) 1322 Deidre Lewin 16            2) 1320 Julia Bryant 18           
     3) 1319 Nora Bennett 18            4) 1324 Sarah Newman 16           
      2:25.83 (2:25.83)  4:51.21 (2:25.38)  7:15.93 (2:24.72)  9:43.32 (2:27.39)
 29 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                               9:17.57    9:48.96   2 
     1) 1393 Shannon Browning 17        2) 1407 Samantha Schwers 18       
     3) 1403 Madeline McAvoy 18         4) 1392 Emma Ager 17              
      2:22.15 (2:22.15)  4:50.03 (2:27.88)  7:16.32 (2:26.29)  9:48.96 (2:32.64)
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carl Sandburg Tc-Il                              17:22.00   17:16.36   2 
     1) 445 Dylan Jacobs 18             2) 446 Brandon Lukas 16           
     3) 447 Chris Torpy 16              4) 448 Sean Torpy 16              
        40.194 (40.194)  1:14.994 (34.800)  1:47.624 (32.630)  2:20.324 (32.700)
      2:52.674 (32.350)  3:24.874 (32.200)  3:56.694 (31.820)  4:26.744 (30.050)
      4:56.774 (30.030)  5:29.144 (32.370)  6:02.524 (33.380)  6:35.384 (32.860)
      7:07.424 (32.040)  7:40.384 (32.960)  8:14.634 (34.250)  8:47.694 (33.060)
      9:16.324 (28.630)  9:48.824 (32.500) 10:20.404 (31.580) 10:53.044 (32.640)
     11:25.984 (32.940) 11:59.074 (33.090) 12:31.944 (32.870) 13:03.354 (31.410)
     13:33.124 (29.770) 14:04.884 (31.760) 14:36.374 (31.490) 15:09.294 (32.920)
     15:41.574 (32.280) 16:14.744 (33.170) 16:47.004 (32.260) 17:16.359 (29.356)
  2 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                         17:37.60   17:16.45   2 
     1) 2525 Christopher Langer 16      2) 2524 Ryan Kutch 16             
     3) 2521 Frederick Buckholtz 16     4) 2522 Ryan Dearie 16            
        40.044 (40.044)  1:14.684 (34.640)  1:47.924 (33.240)  2:20.664 (32.740)
      2:52.854 (32.190)  3:24.554 (31.700)  3:56.644 (32.090)  4:27.054 (30.410)
      4:56.874 (29.820)  5:29.384 (32.510)  6:02.884 (33.500)  6:34.924 (32.040)
      7:07.104 (32.180)  7:39.674 (32.570)  8:12.104 (32.430)  8:43.124 (31.020)
      9:12.374 (29.250)  9:42.404 (30.030) 10:14.444 (32.040) 10:47.084 (32.640)
     11:20.184 (33.100) 11:53.544 (33.360) 12:27.434 (33.890) 13:00.624 (33.190)
     13:31.064 (30.440) 14:03.064 (32.000) 14:36.604 (33.540) 15:09.614 (33.010)
     15:42.314 (32.700) 16:15.024 (32.710) 16:47.134 (32.110) 17:16.443 (29.310)
  3 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo                        17:06.87   17:24.91   2 
     1) 1376 Alessandro Campagna 16     2) 1374 Matthew Bouthilette 16    
     3) 1379 David Principe 17          4) 1380 Jack Salisbury 16         
        40.404 (40.404)  1:15.434 (35.030)  1:48.554 (33.120)  2:22.614 (34.060)
      2:58.174 (35.560)  3:34.004 (35.830)  4:10.074 (36.070)  4:44.964 (34.890)
      5:14.834 (29.870)  5:46.714 (31.880)  6:19.214 (32.500)  6:51.694 (32.480)
      7:23.934 (32.240)  7:55.934 (32.000)  8:27.644 (31.710)  8:56.834 (29.190)
      9:26.254 (29.420)  9:57.254 (31.000) 10:28.754 (31.500) 11:00.204 (31.450)
     11:32.584 (32.380) 12:04.944 (32.360) 12:36.564 (31.620) 13:06.204 (29.640)
     13:35.934 (29.730) 14:07.464 (31.530) 14:40.004 (32.540) 15:11.864 (31.860)
     15:46.234 (34.370) 16:20.444 (34.210) 16:53.744 (33.300) 17:24.909 (31.165)
  4 The Jungle Tc-Va                                 17:35.90   17:33.15   2 
     1) 2705 Colton Bogucki 18          2) 2707 Peter Morris 18           
     3) 2708 Willem Smagh 16            4) 2706 Andrew Hunter 16          
        40.164 (40.164)  1:15.214 (35.050)  1:48.094 (32.880)  2:21.384 (33.290)
      2:53.884 (32.500)  3:27.144 (33.260)  3:59.094 (31.950)  4:29.484 (30.390)
      4:59.774 (30.290)  5:32.684 (32.910)  6:06.664 (33.980)  6:40.864 (34.200)
      7:15.844 (34.980)  7:50.184 (34.340)  8:23.974 (33.790)  8:55.874 (31.900)
      9:26.554 (30.680)  9:58.204 (31.650) 10:31.924 (33.720) 11:06.564 (34.640)
     11:42.384 (35.820) 12:17.684 (35.300) 12:52.514 (34.830) 13:23.764 (31.250)
     13:53.624 (29.860) 14:24.924 (31.300) 14:55.754 (30.830) 15:26.184 (30.430)
     15:58.194 (32.010) 16:30.234 (32.040) 17:02.364 (32.130) 17:33.142 (30.778)
  5 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                               17:28.99   17:34.25   2 
     1) 923 Conor Hughes 17             2) 920 Matthew Dougherty 16       
     3) 925 Conor Miller 16             4) 924 Conor Lundy 16             
        40.044 (40.044)  1:14.834 (34.790)  1:47.634 (32.800)  2:20.894 (33.260)
      2:53.454 (32.560)  3:26.224 (32.770)  3:58.474 (32.250)  4:31.014 (32.540)
      5:02.274 (31.260)  5:34.324 (32.050)  6:08.254 (33.930)  6:43.724 (35.470)
      7:16.744 (33.020)  7:51.134 (34.390)  8:25.274 (34.140)  8:57.274 (32.000)
      9:27.084 (29.810) 10:00.374 (33.290) 10:34.924 (34.550) 11:10.874 (35.950)
     11:46.684 (35.810) 12:21.524 (34.840) 12:53.704 (32.180) 13:25.284 (31.580)
     13:55.254 (29.970) 14:26.114 (30.860) 14:56.884 (30.770) 15:28.164 (31.280)
     15:59.464 (31.300) 16:30.844 (31.380) 17:02.554 (31.710) 17:34.245 (31.692)
  6 Tabor City Tc-Nc                                 17:30.30   17:37.48   2 
     1) 2671 Ian Foley 16               2) 2674 Cameron Ponder 18         
     3) 2673 Michael Moerk 18           4) 2672 Kenny Kneisel 16          
        40.584 (40.584)  1:14.924 (34.340)  1:47.824 (32.900)  2:21.134 (33.310)
      2:54.714 (33.580)  3:27.384 (32.670)  3:59.554 (32.170)  4:31.794 (32.240)
      5:02.164 (30.370)  5:35.004 (32.840)  6:08.084 (33.080)  6:42.584 (34.500)
      7:15.544 (32.960)  7:49.614 (34.070)  8:20.724 (31.110)  8:51.354 (30.630)
      9:22.324 (30.970)  9:56.594 (34.270) 10:31.054 (34.460) 11:06.134 (35.080)
     11:41.794 (35.660) 12:16.764 (34.970) 12:50.724 (33.960) 13:22.454 (31.730)
     13:52.254 (29.800) 14:23.594 (31.340) 14:56.054 (32.460) 15:28.244 (32.190)
     16:00.804 (32.560) 16:33.344 (32.540) 17:06.484 (33.140) 17:37.471 (30.987)
  7 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                  17:35.19   17:42.51   2 
     1) 1509 Terrell Coleman 16         2) 1508 Ty Brownlow 17            
     3) 1511 Stephen Schulz 17          4) 1510 Ben Petrella 16           
        40.114 (40.114)  1:14.774 (34.660)  1:48.324 (33.550)  2:21.514 (33.190)
      2:53.834 (32.320)  3:26.724 (32.890)  3:58.254 (31.530)  4:30.814 (32.560)
      5:02.104 (31.290)  5:34.554 (32.450)  6:08.214 (33.660)  6:42.394 (34.180)
      7:16.144 (33.750)  7:51.094 (34.950)  8:24.954 (33.860)  8:55.414 (30.460)
      9:28.244 (32.830) 10:02.094 (33.850) 10:36.824 (34.730) 11:11.954 (35.130)
     11:47.034 (35.080) 12:21.794 (34.760) 12:55.494 (33.700) 13:25.414 (29.920)
     13:56.854 (31.440) 14:30.204 (33.350) 15:01.774 (31.570) 15:34.774 (33.000)
     16:08.234 (33.460) 16:40.104 (31.870) 17:12.844 (32.740) 17:42.501 (29.657)
  8 Capitol Distance Tc-Nc                           17:50.13   17:46.31   1 
     1) 423 Andrew Brooks 17            2) 426 Robbie Simmons 16          
     3) 425 Stuart Holmes 17            4) 424 Jeremy Brown 16            
        37.040 (37.040)  1:09.960 (32.920)  1:42.800 (32.840)  2:15.860 (33.060)
      2:48.910 (33.050)  3:22.180 (33.270)  3:54.820 (32.640)  4:26.380 (31.560)
      4:57.580 (31.200)  5:30.120 (32.540)  6:03.830 (33.710)  6:38.280 (34.450)
      7:12.990 (34.710)  7:46.320 (33.330)  8:18.920 (32.600)  8:51.320 (32.400)
      9:23.010 (31.690)  9:56.300 (33.290) 10:30.740 (34.440) 11:05.270 (34.530)
     11:40.510 (35.240) 12:16.240 (35.730) 12:51.160 (34.920) 13:25.140 (33.980)
     13:56.700 (31.560) 14:29.290 (32.590) 15:01.580 (32.290) 15:34.020 (32.440)
     16:07.090 (33.070) 16:40.390 (33.300) 17:13.480 (33.090) 17:46.307 (32.827)
  9 Weddington Tc-Nc                                 17:59.57   17:49.57   1 
     1) 3349 Matthew Connor 16          2) 3351 Colton Jordan 16          
     3) 3350 Alexander Hazan 16         4) 3352 Mitchell Resor 16         
        38.220 (38.220)  1:09.900 (31.680)  1:42.450 (32.550)  2:15.860 (33.410)
      2:48.580 (32.720)  3:21.830 (33.250)  3:54.650 (32.820)  4:26.810 (32.160)
      4:57.960 (31.150)  5:30.350 (32.390)  6:04.030 (33.680)  6:38.850 (34.820)
      7:14.340 (35.490)  7:50.660 (36.320)  8:26.520 (35.860)  9:02.940 (36.420)
      9:35.760 (32.820) 10:09.410 (33.650) 10:43.780 (34.370) 11:18.380 (34.600)
     11:52.820 (34.440) 12:27.640 (34.820) 13:01.440 (33.800) 13:33.570 (32.130)
     14:03.090 (29.520) 14:35.410 (32.320) 15:07.590 (32.180) 15:40.080 (32.490)
     16:12.750 (32.670) 16:45.000 (32.250) 17:17.170 (32.170) 17:49.567 (32.397)
 10 Wellesley Tc-Ma-Boys                             17:33.91   17:51.29   2 
     1) 3357 Matt D'Anieri 16           2) 3360 Ben Matejka 17            
     3) 3359 Sam Gilman 17              4) 3358 Thomas D'Anieri 16        
        40.934 (40.934)  1:15.584 (34.650)  1:48.554 (32.970)  2:21.164 (32.610)
      2:55.164 (34.000)  3:27.034 (31.870)  3:58.284 (31.250)  4:28.404 (30.120)
      4:58.494 (30.090)  5:31.314 (32.820)  6:03.944 (32.630)  6:37.394 (33.450)
      7:11.914 (34.520)  7:47.654 (35.740)  8:23.014 (35.360)  8:55.364 (32.350)
      9:27.384 (32.020) 10:00.684 (33.300) 10:35.054 (34.370) 11:10.754 (35.700)
     11:46.524 (35.770) 12:21.264 (34.740) 12:55.414 (34.150) 13:29.234 (33.820)
     14:00.244 (31.010) 14:33.394 (33.150) 15:06.744 (33.350) 15:40.614 (33.870)
     16:13.914 (33.300) 16:47.214 (33.300) 17:19.504 (32.290) 17:51.290 (31.786)
 11 Sentinels Tc-De                                  17:39.07   17:55.97   1 
     1) 2423 John Walker 16             2) 2421 Colin Parker 16           
     3) 2422 George Steinoff 17         4) 2420 Andrew Hally 16           
        37.550 (37.550)  1:10.990 (33.440)  1:44.230 (33.240)  2:18.100 (33.870)
      2:52.310 (34.210)  3:26.210 (33.900)  4:00.300 (34.090)  4:32.280 (31.980)
      5:04.160 (31.880)  5:38.070 (33.910)  6:11.270 (33.200)  6:46.410 (35.140)
      7:22.180 (35.770)  7:58.130 (35.950)  8:32.870 (34.740)  9:05.090 (32.220)
      9:36.320 (31.230) 10:08.020 (31.700) 10:43.390 (35.370) 11:17.560 (34.170)
     11:52.210 (34.650) 12:25.720 (33.510) 13:00.600 (34.880) 13:34.270 (33.670)
     14:03.750 (29.480) 14:35.680 (31.930) 15:08.510 (32.830) 15:42.120 (33.610)
     16:16.390 (34.270) 16:50.660 (34.270) 17:23.650 (32.990) 17:55.964 (32.314)
 12 Long Red Line Rc-Nh                              17:42.23   17:58.85   1 
     1) 1530 Tom Hanlon 16              2) 1528 Noah Davis 16             
     3) 1533 Nico Sevilla 16            4) 1532 Jeffrey Reddy 16          
        37.640 (37.640)  1:10.220 (32.580)  1:42.850 (32.630)  2:16.400 (33.550)
      2:49.630 (33.230)  3:22.730 (33.100)  3:55.420 (32.690)  4:28.600 (33.180)
      5:00.740 (32.140)  5:33.870 (33.130)  6:08.400 (34.530)  6:43.360 (34.960)
      7:18.670 (35.310)  7:54.700 (36.030)  8:30.200 (35.500)  9:02.550 (32.350)
      9:33.680 (31.130) 10:07.250 (33.570) 10:42.280 (35.030) 11:17.060 (34.780)
     11:51.910 (34.850) 12:24.100 (32.190) 12:57.380 (33.280) 13:28.470 (31.090)
     13:59.950 (31.480) 14:33.020 (33.070) 15:06.300 (33.280) 15:40.290 (33.990)
     16:13.300 (33.010) 16:47.940 (34.640) 17:23.130 (35.190) 17:58.843 (35.713)
 13 Cherry Hill Tc-Nj                                17:56.52   17:59.15   1 
     1) 515 Cole Parsons 16             2) 513 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste 16    
     3) 514 Marc Meltzer 17             4) 512 Aaron Groff 16             
        37.410 (37.410)  1:10.690 (33.280)  1:43.810 (33.120)  2:17.410 (33.600)
      2:51.920 (34.510)  3:26.890 (34.970)  4:01.270 (34.380)  4:34.400 (33.130)
      5:04.550 (30.150)  5:37.710 (33.160)  6:10.620 (32.910)  6:45.320 (34.700)
      7:19.410 (34.090)  7:54.100 (34.690)  8:28.490 (34.390)  9:01.680 (33.190)
      9:34.290 (32.610) 10:07.680 (33.390) 10:42.850 (35.170) 11:17.670 (34.820)
     11:52.790 (35.120) 12:27.330 (34.540) 13:02.650 (35.320) 13:36.750 (34.100)
     14:06.180 (29.430) 14:37.800 (31.620) 15:11.400 (33.600) 15:45.490 (34.090)
     16:19.590 (34.100) 16:53.620 (34.030) 17:27.460 (33.840) 17:59.143 (31.683)
 14 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                 17:45.29   18:03.34   1 
     1) 597 Zach Csipkay 16             2) 595 Kevin Berry 17             
     3) 598 Anthony Russo 17            4) 596 Jordan Brannan 17          
        38.580 (38.580)  1:11.060 (32.480)  1:44.230 (33.170)  2:18.070 (33.840)
      2:51.520 (33.450)  3:25.050 (33.530)  3:57.770 (32.720)  4:30.680 (32.910)
      5:03.350 (32.670)  5:37.780 (34.430)  6:12.210 (34.430)  6:47.310 (35.100)
      7:23.470 (36.160)  7:59.670 (36.200)  8:36.590 (36.920)  9:13.050 (36.460)
      9:46.010 (32.960) 10:20.150 (34.140) 10:53.830 (33.680) 11:27.950 (34.120)
     12:01.570 (33.620) 12:34.280 (32.710) 13:07.820 (33.540) 13:40.770 (32.950)
     14:13.060 (32.290) 14:46.000 (32.940) 15:18.960 (32.960) 15:52.400 (33.440)
     16:25.910 (33.510) 16:58.400 (32.490) 17:30.690 (32.290) 18:03.339 (32.649)
 15 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                             17:35.91   18:03.97   2 
     1) 723 David Rosas 17              2) 722 Luke Novak 16              
     3) 724 Patrick Sullivan 16         4) 721 Connor Nicholson 16        
        40.754 (40.754)  1:15.514 (34.760)  1:48.184 (32.670)  2:21.004 (32.820)
      2:54.904 (33.900)  3:28.084 (33.180)  4:01.084 (33.000)  4:33.724 (32.640)
      5:05.554 (31.830)  5:39.134 (33.580)  6:13.854 (34.720)  6:47.834 (33.980)
      7:21.514 (33.680)  7:56.704 (35.190)  8:31.914 (35.210)  9:06.844 (34.930)
      9:38.164 (31.320) 10:10.824 (32.660) 10:43.794 (32.970) 11:17.934 (34.140)
     11:51.884 (33.950) 12:26.194 (34.310) 12:59.204 (33.010) 13:30.984 (31.780)
     14:01.584 (30.600) 14:34.154 (32.570) 15:08.034 (33.880) 15:41.794 (33.760)
     16:16.114 (34.320) 16:51.584 (35.470) 17:27.714 (36.130) 18:03.967 (36.254)
 16 Avery Creek Rc-Fl                                18:04.48   18:04.07   1 
     1) 121 Chas Cook 16                2) 122 Trent Mandato 17           
     3) 124 Patrick Salas 17            4) 123 Jesse Millson 16           
        37.260 (37.260)  1:10.120 (32.860)  1:43.290 (33.170)  2:17.790 (34.500)
      2:52.200 (34.410)  3:27.000 (34.800)  4:01.910 (34.910)  4:35.110 (33.200)
      5:04.870 (29.760)  5:38.140 (33.270)  6:12.100 (33.960)  6:46.800 (34.700)
      7:22.120 (35.320)  7:56.500 (34.380)  8:30.970 (34.470)  9:03.340 (32.370)
      9:34.030 (30.690) 10:07.490 (33.460) 10:42.380 (34.890) 11:17.550 (35.170)
     11:52.290 (34.740) 12:26.370 (34.080) 13:01.230 (34.860) 13:34.820 (33.590)
     14:04.500 (29.680) 14:37.840 (33.340) 15:11.770 (33.930) 15:47.940 (36.170)
     16:23.260 (35.320) 16:58.430 (35.170) 17:31.710 (33.280) 18:04.069 (32.359)
 17 Cumberland Tc-Ri-Boys                            17:44.93   18:05.90   1 
     1) 650 Benjamin Drezek 17          2) 653 William Mardo 16           
     3) 651 James Haupt 16              4) 652 Sean Laverty 16            
        37.000 (37.000)  1:10.520 (33.520)  1:43.570 (33.050)  2:17.410 (33.840)
      2:51.790 (34.380)  3:26.750 (34.960)  4:02.820 (36.070)  4:36.050 (33.230)
      5:05.460 (29.410)  5:37.480 (32.020)  6:10.890 (33.410)  6:46.050 (35.160)
      7:22.490 (36.440)  7:58.280 (35.790)  8:33.510 (35.230)  9:07.800 (34.290)
      9:39.910 (32.110) 10:12.990 (33.080) 10:47.380 (34.390) 11:22.140 (34.760)
     11:58.150 (36.010) 12:34.740 (36.590) 13:10.910 (36.170) 13:46.640 (35.730)
     14:16.500 (29.860) 14:48.670 (32.170) 15:21.230 (32.560) 15:54.040 (32.810)
     16:27.730 (33.690) 17:01.010 (33.280) 17:34.860 (33.850) 18:05.892 (31.032)
 18 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                          17:57.30   18:06.86   1 
     1) 206 Avery Ingegneri 16          2) 211 Dominic Parlato 16         
     3) 209 Tom McMahon 16              4) 207 Mike Kiernan 16            
        37.410 (37.410)  1:10.700 (33.290)  1:43.570 (32.870)  2:17.320 (33.750)
      2:51.800 (34.480)  3:26.450 (34.650)  4:01.640 (35.190)  4:34.040 (32.400)
      5:04.730 (30.690)  5:37.180 (32.450)  6:11.830 (34.650)  6:46.040 (34.210)
      7:21.670 (35.630)  7:56.990 (35.320)  8:30.000 (33.010)  9:01.770 (31.770)
      9:34.070 (32.300) 10:07.530 (33.460) 10:42.900 (35.370) 11:18.130 (35.230)
     11:53.860 (35.730) 12:29.130 (35.270) 13:03.400 (34.270) 13:35.490 (32.090)
     14:06.030 (30.540) 14:39.400 (33.370) 15:14.280 (34.880) 15:49.700 (35.420)
     16:25.680 (35.980) 17:01.400 (35.720) 17:37.110 (35.710) 18:06.855 (29.745)
 19 Corning Tc-Ny                                    17:34.74   18:06.89   2 
     1) 616 Peter Kane 16               2) 622 Jack Ustanik 17            
     3) 620 Kevin Moshier 17            4) 615 Brian Bates 16             
        40.494 (40.494)  1:15.384 (34.890)  1:48.634 (33.250)  2:21.874 (33.240)
      2:55.604 (33.730)  3:29.284 (33.680)  4:01.794 (32.510)  4:32.404 (30.610)
      5:03.954 (31.550)  5:37.264 (33.310)  6:11.234 (33.970)  6:46.964 (35.730)
      7:22.814 (35.850)  7:58.824 (36.010)  8:35.354 (36.530)  9:11.714 (36.360)
      9:41.894 (30.180) 10:13.854 (31.960) 10:46.254 (32.400) 11:19.114 (32.860)
     11:52.844 (33.730) 12:27.204 (34.360) 13:01.964 (34.760) 13:34.994 (33.030)
     14:05.484 (30.490) 14:37.654 (32.170) 15:11.234 (33.580) 15:46.874 (35.640)
     16:22.994 (36.120) 16:58.994 (36.000) 17:34.284 (35.290) 18:06.887 (32.603)
 20 Old Bridge Tc-Nj-D'Ambros                        18:09.00   18:27.33   1 
     1) 1990 Gerard D'Ambrosio 16       2) 1989 Scott Belton 16           
     3) 1993 Kevin Leight 17            4) 1992 Sean Hobson 16            
        37.460 (37.460)  1:11.120 (33.660)  1:44.330 (33.210)  2:17.490 (33.160)
      2:50.200 (32.710)  3:22.550 (32.350)  3:54.650 (32.100)  4:25.730 (31.080)
      4:57.000 (31.270)  5:29.570 (32.570)  6:03.480 (33.910)  6:38.150 (34.670)
      7:13.710 (35.560)  7:49.890 (36.180)  8:26.960 (37.070)  9:02.410 (35.450)
      9:34.570 (32.160) 10:07.940 (33.370) 10:42.940 (35.000) 11:19.090 (36.150)
     11:56.570 (37.480) 12:33.440 (36.870) 13:09.870 (36.430) 13:44.110 (34.240)
     14:17.360 (33.250) 14:51.860 (34.500) 15:26.480 (34.620) 16:01.940 (35.460)
     16:38.430 (36.490) 17:14.760 (36.330) 17:51.450 (36.690) 18:27.321 (35.871)
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Gi                        20:14.44   20:11.70   2 
     1) 1384 Karina Tavares 16          2) 1381 Grace Connolly 18         
     3) 1382 Emily Kane 18              4) 1383 Eliza Rego 16             
        40.804 (40.804)  1:17.754 (36.950)  1:56.124 (38.370)  2:35.784 (39.660)
      3:15.494 (39.710)  3:52.974 (37.480)  4:31.214 (38.240)  5:07.534 (36.320)
      5:45.544 (38.010)  6:25.044 (39.500)  7:05.284 (40.240)  7:46.364 (41.080)
      8:27.154 (40.790)  9:07.364 (40.210)  9:45.094 (37.730) 10:20.594 (35.500)
     10:54.044 (33.450) 11:32.434 (38.390) 12:11.024 (38.590) 12:49.154 (38.130)
     13:27.804 (38.650) 14:06.324 (38.520) 14:44.134 (37.810) 15:20.564 (36.430)
     15:53.934 (33.370) 16:29.724 (35.790) 17:05.784 (36.060) 17:42.464 (36.680)
     18:18.734 (36.270) 18:55.454 (36.720) 19:33.174 (37.720) 20:11.694 (38.521)
  2 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                    20:30.28   20:22.78   2 
     1) 1338 Alexandra Delnicki 19      2) 1337 Keellyn Cummings 18       
     3) 1341 Amelia Mahoney 17          4) 1336 Kelsey Chmiel 19          
        41.334 (41.334)  1:19.394 (38.060)  1:58.884 (39.490)  2:40.044 (41.160)
      3:21.354 (41.310)  4:02.904 (41.550)  4:43.174 (40.270)  5:20.844 (37.670)
      5:55.484 (34.640)  6:32.764 (37.280)  7:10.654 (37.890)  7:49.624 (38.970)
      8:28.604 (38.980)  9:08.654 (40.050)  9:48.044 (39.390) 10:25.184 (37.140)
     10:58.184 (33.000) 11:34.434 (36.250) 12:11.944 (37.510) 12:50.584 (38.640)
     13:29.264 (38.680) 14:08.664 (39.400) 14:46.924 (38.260) 15:24.154 (37.230)
     15:56.994 (32.840) 16:33.274 (36.280) 17:10.094 (36.820) 17:47.884 (37.790)
     18:26.554 (38.670) 19:05.704 (39.150) 19:44.224 (38.520) 20:22.775 (38.551)
  3 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                            20:43.33   20:47.87   2 
     1) 3236 Sarah Flynn 19             2) 3234 Anna Flynn 16             
     3) 3239 Lily Sheahan 19            4) 3235 Lily Flynn 19             
        41.054 (41.054)  1:18.444 (37.390)  1:56.864 (38.420)  2:36.454 (39.590)
      3:16.004 (39.550)  3:56.074 (40.070)  4:36.324 (40.250)  5:12.634 (36.310)
      5:46.404 (33.770)  6:22.354 (35.950)  7:00.204 (37.850)  7:39.364 (39.160)
      8:20.144 (40.780)  9:00.804 (40.660)  9:41.104 (40.300) 10:18.814 (37.710)
     10:53.944 (35.130) 11:32.414 (38.470) 12:12.444 (40.030) 12:54.114 (41.670)
     13:37.504 (43.390) 14:22.734 (45.230) 15:06.424 (43.690) 15:49.354 (42.930)
     16:23.434 (34.080) 16:58.744 (35.310) 17:35.984 (37.240) 18:13.904 (37.920)
     18:53.904 (40.000) 19:33.744 (39.840) 20:11.474 (37.730) 20:47.864 (36.390)
  4 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                        20:45.88   20:51.63   2 
     1) 2387 Ciara Murphy 16            2) 2385 Alexandra DeCicco 16      
     3) 2389 Rachel Ruggiero 18         4) 2388 Valerie Romero 16         
        42.044 (42.044)  1:18.884 (36.840)  1:57.894 (39.010)  2:37.494 (39.600)
      3:18.124 (40.630)  3:59.004 (40.880)  4:39.704 (40.700)  5:20.314 (40.610)
      5:55.484 (35.170)  6:33.054 (37.570)  7:10.854 (37.800)  7:49.744 (38.890)
      8:28.244 (38.500)  9:06.844 (38.600)  9:45.324 (38.480) 10:22.564 (37.240)
     10:58.074 (35.510) 11:34.864 (36.790) 12:13.194 (38.330) 12:53.304 (40.110)
     13:33.504 (40.200) 14:15.024 (41.520) 14:56.164 (41.140) 15:34.914 (38.750)
     16:11.524 (36.610) 16:51.024 (39.500) 17:31.584 (40.560) 18:13.434 (41.850)
     18:53.514 (40.080) 19:35.324 (41.810) 20:16.834 (41.510) 20:51.630 (34.796)
  5 Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                             20:48.87   20:52.80   2 
     1) 1054 Olivia Riley 17            2) 1055 Casey Roman 18            
     3) 1058 Abbey Wheeler 16           4) 1056 Mackenzie Tubbs 17        
        42.214 (42.214)  1:20.574 (38.360)  2:00.754 (40.180)  2:41.404 (40.650)
      3:23.504 (42.100)  4:06.024 (42.520)  4:47.244 (41.220)  5:26.484 (39.240)
      6:05.514 (39.030)  6:44.584 (39.070)  7:24.304 (39.720)  8:04.414 (40.110)
      8:45.774 (41.360)  9:27.064 (41.290) 10:07.084 (40.020) 10:45.054 (37.970)
     11:19.684 (34.630) 11:55.694 (36.010) 12:32.464 (36.770) 13:08.914 (36.450)
     13:45.574 (36.660) 14:22.954 (37.380) 14:59.824 (36.870) 15:36.864 (37.040)
     16:12.954 (36.090) 16:51.294 (38.340) 17:31.784 (40.490) 18:12.974 (41.190)
     18:53.514 (40.540) 19:34.134 (40.620) 20:14.234 (40.100) 20:52.797 (38.563)
  6 Shoreham-Wading River Tc-                        21:03.63   20:53.25   1 
     1) 2437 Kaitlyn Ohrtmann 16        2) 2434 Amanda Dwyer 17           
     3) 2435 Alexandra Hays 17          4) 2436 Katherine Lee 18          
        41.863 (41.863)  1:18.523 (36.660)  1:56.473 (37.950)  2:36.033 (39.560)
      3:16.863 (40.830)  3:58.353 (41.490)  4:39.063 (40.710)  5:14.513 (35.450)
      5:50.173 (35.660)  6:28.163 (37.990)  7:09.123 (40.960)  7:50.163 (41.040)
      8:33.283 (43.120)  9:16.513 (43.230)  9:59.093 (42.580) 10:39.793 (40.700)
     11:14.573 (34.780) 11:54.223 (39.650) 12:35.723 (41.500) 13:17.693 (41.970)
     13:59.053 (41.360) 14:41.453 (42.400) 15:22.183 (40.730) 15:59.763 (37.580)
     16:32.033 (32.270) 17:07.483 (35.450) 17:44.763 (37.280) 18:22.413 (37.650)
     19:00.973 (38.560) 19:38.883 (37.910) 20:17.193 (38.310) 20:53.244 (36.051)
  7 4xMancini Tc-Pa                                  21:29.00   20:58.09   1 
     1) 4 Grace Mancini 16              2) 1 Christine Mancini 19         
     3) 2 Eleanor Mancini 18            4) 3 Elizabeth Mancini 18         
        41.583 (41.583)  1:18.323 (36.740)  1:56.063 (37.740)  2:35.473 (39.410)
      3:16.363 (40.890)  3:56.763 (40.400)  4:36.103 (39.340)  5:14.393 (38.290)
      5:49.733 (35.340)  6:27.493 (37.760)  7:06.243 (38.750)  7:46.793 (40.550)
      8:28.293 (41.500)  9:10.833 (42.540)  9:53.233 (42.400) 10:29.753 (36.520)
     11:05.253 (35.500) 11:43.763 (38.510) 12:24.553 (40.790) 13:07.073 (42.520)
     13:47.533 (40.460) 14:29.773 (42.240) 15:10.133 (40.360) 15:47.143 (37.010)
     16:21.743 (34.600) 16:59.143 (37.400) 17:38.503 (39.360) 18:18.883 (40.380)
     18:59.523 (40.640) 19:39.673 (40.150) 20:18.803 (39.130) 20:58.090 (39.288)
  8 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                              20:50.31   21:02.20   2 
     1) 590 Amanda Chambers 17          2) 591 Marilyn O'Brien 18         
     3) 593 Carolyn Pellegrini 16       4) 589 Bellame Bower 16           
        41.864 (41.864)  1:19.254 (37.390)  1:58.494 (39.240)  2:38.414 (39.920)
      3:18.524 (40.110)  3:58.634 (40.110)  4:38.134 (39.500)  5:13.704 (35.570)
      5:48.654 (34.950)  6:25.784 (37.130)  7:06.054 (40.270)  7:47.324 (41.270)
      8:28.444 (41.120)  9:09.994 (41.550)  9:50.774 (40.780) 10:29.074 (38.300)
     11:05.924 (36.850) 11:45.704 (39.780) 12:26.714 (41.010) 13:08.124 (41.410)
     13:49.424 (41.300) 14:31.394 (41.970) 15:15.294 (43.900) 15:53.614 (38.320)
     16:27.274 (33.660) 17:03.104 (35.830) 17:41.204 (38.100) 18:20.234 (39.030)
     19:00.494 (40.260) 19:41.894 (41.400) 20:23.314 (41.420) 21:02.196 (38.883)
  9 Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc                         21:15.49   21:03.50   1 
     1) 715 Sophie Ebihara 16           2) 714 Marissa Bishop 18          
     3) 719 Sloan Walter 19             4) 718 Annie Pierce 17            
        43.623 (43.623)  1:21.163 (37.540)  2:00.183 (39.020)  2:40.133 (39.950)
      3:20.103 (39.970)  4:00.353 (40.250)  4:40.613 (40.260)  5:19.743 (39.130)
      5:58.053 (38.310)  6:36.793 (38.740)  7:17.253 (40.460)  7:56.053 (38.800)
      8:36.253 (40.200)  9:15.803 (39.550)  9:54.493 (38.690) 10:32.363 (37.870)
     11:08.773 (36.410) 11:48.923 (40.150) 12:28.943 (40.020) 13:08.533 (39.590)
     13:46.373 (37.840) 14:27.163 (40.790) 15:09.053 (41.890) 15:47.843 (38.790)
     16:24.853 (37.010) 17:03.543 (38.690) 17:43.743 (40.200) 18:22.683 (38.940)
     19:02.023 (39.340) 19:42.483 (40.460) 20:22.563 (40.080) 21:03.496 (40.933)
 10 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                21:01.00   21:14.79   1 
     1) 503 Anna Passannante 16         2) 502 Clare McNamara 17          
     3) 500 Marija Crook 16             4) 501 Katherine Dokholyan 18     
        43.143 (43.143)  1:21.013 (37.870)  1:59.673 (38.660)  2:39.813 (40.140)
      3:19.873 (40.060)  4:01.723 (41.850)  4:42.973 (41.250)  5:20.423 (37.450)
      5:58.233 (37.810)  6:37.113 (38.880)  7:17.013 (39.900)  7:57.973 (40.960)
      8:40.433 (42.460)  9:22.693 (42.260) 10:02.743 (40.050) 10:40.943 (38.200)
     11:16.113 (35.170) 11:54.913 (38.800) 12:36.283 (41.370) 13:19.833 (43.550)
     14:03.183 (43.350) 14:45.363 (42.180) 15:25.913 (40.550) 16:05.213 (39.300)
     16:38.643 (33.430) 17:15.613 (36.970) 17:55.183 (39.570) 18:34.983 (39.800)
     19:16.553 (41.570) 19:56.953 (40.400) 20:37.153 (40.200) 21:14.785 (37.632)
 11 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                               20:48.77   21:16.23   2 
     1) 1345 Samantha Vetter 18         2) 1344 Madeline Tooker 17        
     3) 1339 Peyton Engborg 18          4) 1340 Paris Fenoff 19           
        41.444 (41.444)  1:19.464 (38.020)  1:59.034 (39.570)  2:40.274 (41.240)
      3:20.944 (40.670)  4:01.694 (40.750)  4:43.654 (41.960)  5:21.214 (37.560)
      5:55.334 (34.120)  6:33.284 (37.950)  7:12.584 (39.300)  7:53.084 (40.500)
      8:34.414 (41.330)  9:16.734 (42.320)  9:59.634 (42.900) 10:40.944 (41.310)
     11:15.704 (34.760) 11:54.524 (38.820) 12:35.794 (41.270) 13:17.794 (42.000)
     14:00.384 (42.590) 14:42.214 (41.830) 15:24.614 (42.400) 16:04.464 (39.850)
     16:38.924 (34.460) 17:17.984 (39.060) 17:58.164 (40.180) 18:38.544 (40.380)
     19:19.314 (40.770) 19:59.824 (40.510) 20:39.384 (39.560) 21:16.230 (36.847)
 12 Newton Centre Athletics-M                        20:52.59   21:17.95   2 
     1) 1838 Rebecca Grusby 16          2) 1837 Katie Collins 17          
     3) 1835 Caroline Barry 18          4) 1840 Clare Martin 17           
        40.874 (40.874)  1:17.924 (37.050)  1:56.394 (38.470)  2:35.734 (39.340)
      3:14.184 (38.450)  3:52.514 (38.330)  4:30.534 (38.020)  5:06.034 (35.500)
      5:42.814 (36.780)  6:22.804 (39.990)  7:03.414 (40.610)  7:44.584 (41.170)
      8:26.514 (41.930)  9:07.664 (41.150)  9:48.894 (41.230) 10:28.064 (39.170)
     11:05.834 (37.770) 11:46.324 (40.490) 12:27.464 (41.140) 13:08.934 (41.470)
     13:49.724 (40.790) 14:32.304 (42.580) 15:15.504 (43.200) 15:55.284 (39.780)
     16:29.584 (34.300) 17:06.404 (36.820) 17:45.764 (39.360) 18:27.244 (41.480)
     19:09.044 (41.800) 19:52.024 (42.980) 20:36.424 (44.400) 21:17.946 (41.523)
 13 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                              21:22.87   21:22.26   1 
     1) 2496 Jessi Larson 18            2) 2495 Hannah Cummings 16        
     3) 2499 Gillian Walter 16          4) 2498 Regan Smith 16            
        42.343 (42.343)  1:20.223 (37.880)  1:59.963 (39.740)  2:39.483 (39.520)
      3:19.223 (39.740)  3:59.473 (40.250)  4:39.503 (40.030)  5:16.943 (37.440)
      5:50.713 (33.770)  6:28.023 (37.310)  7:06.233 (38.210)  7:47.063 (40.830)
      8:28.383 (41.320)  9:10.893 (42.510)  9:52.803 (41.910) 10:29.023 (36.220)
     11:05.013 (35.990) 11:43.983 (38.970) 12:25.123 (41.140) 13:07.303 (42.180)
     13:49.253 (41.950) 14:31.283 (42.030) 15:13.753 (42.470) 15:55.643 (41.890)
     16:30.933 (35.290) 17:09.373 (38.440) 17:52.173 (42.800) 18:34.693 (42.520)
     19:17.493 (42.800) 20:01.473 (43.980) 20:44.593 (43.120) 21:22.253 (37.660)
 14 Corning Tc-Ny                                    20:45.88   21:22.30   2 
     1) 619 Kate Mertus 18              2) 617 Brynne Ketchum 19          
     3) 621 Emily Niu 17                4) 618 Jessica Lawson 17          
        43.094 (43.094)  1:20.294 (37.200)  2:00.044 (39.750)  2:40.794 (40.750)
      3:24.594 (43.800)  4:04.854 (40.260)  4:45.164 (40.310)  5:23.054 (37.890)
      6:00.264 (37.210)  6:41.504 (41.240)  7:23.794 (42.290)  8:04.604 (40.810)
      8:47.464 (42.860)  9:31.064 (43.600) 10:14.524 (43.460) 10:56.394 (41.870)
     11:35.094 (38.700) 12:13.914 (38.820) 12:54.874 (40.960) 13:37.114 (42.240)
     14:20.234 (43.120) 15:03.834 (43.600) 15:46.114 (42.280) 16:25.494 (39.380)
     16:59.334 (33.840) 17:35.204 (35.870) 18:12.714 (37.510) 18:51.924 (39.210)
     19:30.504 (38.580) 20:09.174 (38.670) 20:46.294 (37.120) 21:22.292 (35.999)
 15 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                          21:09.89   21:23.83   1 
     1) 1175 Jane Onders 16             2) 1176 Meghan Sculli 18          
     3) 1177 Mia Zerkle 16              4) 1174 India Johnson 17          
        42.183 (42.183)  1:20.403 (38.220)  1:59.773 (39.370)  2:40.453 (40.680)
      3:19.763 (39.310)  4:01.823 (42.060)  4:41.233 (39.410)  5:19.653 (38.420)
      5:57.753 (38.100)  6:38.003 (40.250)  7:16.993 (38.990)  7:58.893 (41.900)
      8:42.083 (43.190)  9:26.723 (44.640) 10:11.443 (44.720) 10:53.733 (42.290)
     11:31.373 (37.640) 12:11.423 (40.050) 12:52.643 (41.220) 13:34.763 (42.120)
     14:16.493 (41.730) 14:58.723 (42.230) 15:41.763 (43.040) 16:21.403 (39.640)
     16:56.163 (34.760) 17:34.083 (37.920) 18:12.723 (38.640) 18:50.803 (38.080)
     19:30.263 (39.460) 20:10.663 (40.400) 20:49.023 (38.360) 21:23.822 (34.800)
 16 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                21:01.60   21:24.16   1 
     1) 1984 Rachel Boyce 16            2) 1986 Natalie Kubicki 18        
     3) 1988 Morgan Will 16             4) 1985 Madeleine King 17         
        42.713 (42.713)  1:20.673 (37.960)  1:59.363 (38.690)  2:39.733 (40.370)
      3:20.373 (40.640)  4:02.513 (42.140)  4:45.533 (43.020)  5:27.593 (42.060)
      6:02.993 (35.400)  6:41.143 (38.150)  7:22.193 (41.050)  8:03.423 (41.230)
      8:46.203 (42.780)  9:28.453 (42.250) 10:10.603 (42.150) 10:49.283 (38.680)
     11:28.333 (39.050) 12:08.333 (40.000) 12:49.583 (41.250) 13:31.403 (41.820)
     14:13.663 (42.260) 14:55.803 (42.140) 15:37.053 (41.250) 16:14.113 (37.060)
     16:49.733 (35.620) 17:27.353 (37.620) 18:05.883 (38.530) 18:45.273 (39.390)
     19:25.533 (40.260) 20:06.323 (40.790) 20:46.973 (40.650) 21:24.157 (37.184)
 17 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                              21:14.53   21:30.14   1 
     1) 1406 Emily Schiesl 17           2) 1408 Maddie Tippet 17          
     3) 1395 Sonya Butseva 16           4) 1397 Sarah Daniels 18          
        43.173 (43.173)  1:21.543 (38.370)  2:01.213 (39.670)  2:41.653 (40.440)
      3:22.933 (41.280)  4:04.443 (41.510)  4:45.703 (41.260)  5:23.803 (38.100)
      5:59.193 (35.390)  6:36.613 (37.420)  7:15.613 (39.000)  7:56.483 (40.870)
      8:38.443 (41.960)  9:21.663 (43.220) 10:04.893 (43.230) 10:46.063 (41.170)
     11:24.033 (37.970) 12:03.643 (39.610) 12:44.663 (41.020) 13:26.153 (41.490)
     14:07.333 (41.180) 14:48.913 (41.580) 15:31.113 (42.200) 16:11.433 (40.320)
     16:46.973 (35.540) 17:25.233 (38.260) 18:05.503 (40.270) 18:46.103 (40.600)
     19:27.613 (41.510) 20:09.753 (42.140) 20:51.233 (41.480) 21:30.135 (38.903)
 18 Western Cary Tc-Nc                               20:50.78   21:32.48   2 
     1) 3467 Alessandra Rodriguez 19    2) 3459 Morgan Adams 16           
     3) 3468 Sarah Taylor 17            4) 3462 Elly Henes 16             
        42.674 (42.674)  1:23.484 (40.810)  2:04.354 (40.870)  2:48.824 (44.470)
      3:33.574 (44.750)  4:19.864 (46.290)  5:06.614 (46.750)  5:48.574 (41.960)
      6:24.474 (35.900)  7:04.744 (40.270)  7:46.034 (41.290)  8:27.314 (41.280)
      9:08.294 (40.980)  9:50.054 (41.760) 10:32.594 (42.540) 11:13.124 (40.530)
     11:51.214 (38.090) 12:29.964 (38.750) 13:09.374 (39.410) 13:49.764 (40.390)
     14:30.124 (40.360) 15:10.924 (40.800) 15:52.074 (41.150) 16:31.434 (39.360)
     17:06.484 (35.050) 17:42.674 (36.190) 18:19.174 (36.500) 18:56.544 (37.370)
     19:34.954 (38.410) 20:13.844 (38.890) 20:53.114 (39.270) 21:32.480 (39.367)
 19 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                        21:19.85   22:05.06   1 
     1) 3317 Ashley Warokomski 17       2) 3313 Elizabeth Radke 20        
     3) 3315 Shannon Ryan 19            4) 3312 Madeline Mastriano 18     
        42.813 (42.813)  1:20.783 (37.970)  2:01.343 (40.560)  2:40.813 (39.470)
      3:23.123 (42.310)  4:06.533 (43.410)  4:48.983 (42.450)  5:28.603 (39.620)
      6:04.263 (35.660)  6:42.993 (38.730)  7:24.653 (41.660)  8:08.683 (44.030)
      8:50.773 (42.090)  9:34.173 (43.400) 10:16.153 (41.980) 10:55.003 (38.850)
     11:31.573 (36.570) 12:11.733 (40.160) 12:52.313 (40.580) 13:35.083 (42.770)
     14:18.163 (43.080) 15:02.643 (44.480) 15:47.953 (45.310) 16:29.513 (41.560)
     17:08.313 (38.800) 17:49.983 (41.670) 18:34.473 (44.490) 19:16.153 (41.680)
     19:58.063 (41.910) 20:42.683 (44.620) 21:24.643 (41.960) 22:05.053 (40.411)
 20 North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                        21:16.37   22:25.06   1 
     1) 1914 Haleigh Morales 20         2) 1915 Kerry O'Connor 18         
     3) 1918 Aida Torpey 16             4) 1907 Noelle Feeney 18          
        41.863 (41.863)  1:19.843 (37.980)  2:00.453 (40.610)  2:42.513 (42.060)
      3:25.803 (43.290)  4:09.333 (43.530)  4:52.823 (43.490)  5:31.613 (38.790)
      6:03.833 (32.220)  6:41.523 (37.690)  7:23.043 (41.520)  8:05.453 (42.410)
      8:50.353 (44.900)  9:34.663 (44.310) 10:17.733 (43.070) 11:00.223 (42.490)
     11:35.283 (35.060) 12:11.493 (36.210) 12:49.623 (38.130) 13:33.033 (43.410)
     14:18.623 (45.590) 15:05.793 (47.170) 15:52.893 (47.100) 16:37.923 (45.030)
     17:15.573 (37.650) 17:59.603 (44.030) 18:43.893 (44.290) 19:28.413 (44.520)
     20:12.503 (44.090) 20:57.143 (44.640) 21:42.033 (44.890) 22:25.059 (43.026)
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Xbc Tc-Va                                         3:26.34    3:24.02   4 
     1) 3615 Michael Scopellite 16      2) 3609 Justin Loh 16             
     3) 3607 Titus Jeffries 16          4) 3610 Brandon McGorty 17        
          45.63 (45.63)    1:34.49 (48.86)  3:24.02 (1:49.53)
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                  3:29.83    3:25.96   4 
     1) 1728 Miles Daniel 16            2) 1737 Bryce Pickett 17          
     3) 1729 Dekaryea Freeman 16        4) 1727 Cameron Cooper 17         
          44.56 (44.56)    1:34.80 (50.24)  3:25.96 (1:51.16)
  3 John Curtis Christian Tc-                         3:30.46    3:28.88   4 
     1) 1306 Corey Wren 20              2) 1303 Cody Branch 17            
     3) 1304 Austin Brown 16            4) 1305 Devyn Keith 16            
          44.69 (44.69)    1:34.94 (50.25)  3:28.89 (1:53.95)
  4 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                   3:33.73    3:29.90   3 
     1) 3260 Brendan Hanrahan 16        2) 3262 Blake Lewis 17            
     3) 3259 David Cusack 16            4) 3261 Grant Hauver 16           
          46.30 (46.30)    1:36.34 (50.04)  3:29.90 (1:53.56)
  5 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                3:34.54    3:30.93   3 
     1) 3470 Blake Watson 18            2) 3463 William Hoffmann 17       
     3) 3472 Jayquan Williams 16        4) 3465 Henry Pehr 16             
          44.81 (44.81)    1:34.97 (50.16)  3:30.93 (1:55.96)
  6 Huntington Tc-Ny                                  3:32.52    3:30.94   4 
     1) 1231 Kyree Johnson 17           2) 1232 Lawrence Leake 17         
     3) 1235 Infinite Tucker 16         4) 1233 Shane McGuire 17          
          45.22 (45.22)    1:32.82 (47.60)  3:30.94 (1:58.12)
  7 Knight Tc-Ny                                      3:35.70    3:31.20   2 
     1) 1362 Andrew Defreitas 17        2) 1364 Javier Ovalles 16         
     3) 1366 Ryan Woody 16              4) 1365 Dominick Ronan 16         
          45.71 (45.71)    1:35.71 (50.00)  3:31.20 (1:55.49)
  8 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                   3:35.38    3:31.21   2 
     1) 1130 Kolbe Cordon 16            2) 1132 Stephen Smocer 17         
     3) 1131 Nick Crociata 18           4) 1128 Nicholas Beglane 16       
          46.85 (46.85)    1:37.49 (50.64)  3:31.21 (1:53.72)
  9 Legion Tc-Ny                                      3:35.40    3:31.80   2 
     1) 1458 Nick Michalowski 17        2) 1457 Nick Jacques 16           
     3) 1459 Tyler Schmidt 16           4) 1456 Mitchell Halpern 16       
          47.50 (47.50)    1:37.77 (50.27)  3:31.80 (1:54.03)
 10 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                             3:35.90    3:32.36   1 
     1) 2259 JeSean Foster 16           2) 2260 Rob Hawkins 17            
     3) 2261 Sam Keleekai 17            4) 2258 Isaiah Curbelo 16         
          44.96 (44.96)    1:36.78 (51.82)  3:32.36 (1:55.58)
 11 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                   3:35.26    3:32.83   2 
     1) 1578 Griffin Boulter 16         2) 1580 Nick Graham 17            
     3) 1581 Devin Maughn 16            4) 1579 Kevin Crawford 18         
          46.90 (46.90)    1:37.32 (50.42)  3:32.83 (1:55.51)
 12 Wethersfield Tc-Ct                                3:34.99    3:34.75   3 
     1) 3498 Pat Hurley 16              2) 3496 Lorenzo Burgos 16         
     3) 3501 Elijah Young 16            4) 3500 Troy Stegman 16           
          46.69 (46.69)    1:35.05 (48.36)  3:34.75 (1:59.70)
 13 Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma                              3:37.00    3:36.17   1 
     1) 2819 Devin Jolin 17             2) 2820 Ryan McCombs 17           
     3) 2821 Andrew Pearl 16            4) 2816 Anthony Delasanta 16      
          48.10 (48.10)    1:37.40 (49.30)  3:36.18 (1:58.78)
 14 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                            3:36.76    3:36.50   1 
     1) 2105 Sean Sorohan 16            2) 2100 Patrick Bateman 16        
     3) 2106 Thomas Wilson 18           4) 2102 Brian Mahoney 19          
          47.18 (47.18)    1:39.43 (52.25)  3:36.50 (1:57.07)
 15 Unat-Cal TC                                       3:36.75    3:36.54   1 
     1) 3633 Jonathan Harvey 16         2) 3632 Obassi Dees 16            
     3) 3635 Dylan Scott 17             4) 3631 Isaias De Leon 17         
          45.25 (45.25)    1:36.72 (51.47)  3:36.54 (1:59.82)
 16 Colonie Tc-Ny-Boys                                3:32.56    3:37.16   4 
     1) 588 Devin Olander 16            2) 585 Jeremiah House 17          
     3) 587 James Newsom 16             4) 586 Jake Johnson 16            
          47.23 (47.23)    1:38.18 (50.95)  3:37.16 (1:58.98)
 17 Needham Tc-Ma                                     3:35.00    3:37.67   2 
     1) 1782 Davonte Burnett 18         2) 1787 Trevor Schofield 16       
     3) 1779 Will Ashenfelter 16        4) 1788 Alex Turner 16            
          45.43 (45.43)    1:36.08 (50.65)  3:37.67 (2:01.59)
 18 Hamp Goons Tc-Ma                                  3:34.75    3:39.09   3 
     1) 1099 Marcus Peterson 16         2) 1098 Jeremy Doele 16           
     3) 1100 Nikolas Smith 17           4) 1101 Liam Sullivan 16          
          47.75 (47.75)    1:37.77 (50.02)  3:39.09 (2:01.32)
 19 Rindge Tc-Ma                                      3:34.17    3:40.97   3 
     1) 2314 John teal 17               2) 2311 Peterlee Dorielan 19      
     3) 2313 John Rosario 17            4) 2310 Estiya Alemseged 16       
          47.33 (47.33)    1:42.55 (55.22)  3:40.97 (1:58.42)
 20 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                              3:33.00    3:41.83   4 
     1) 1628 Dan Rooney 17              2) 1627 Atiba McClaren 16         
     3) 1631 Noah Williams 17           4) 1626 Donny Glavin 16           
          45.42 (45.42)    1:36.14 (50.72)  3:41.83 (2:05.69)
 -- Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                  3:33.74         DQ   3  Interference
     1) 2663 Jalen Wallace 16           2) 2655 Nathaniel Davis 18        
     3) 2662 Will Schultz 16            4) 2660 Chris Nowak 17            
          48.17 (48.17)    1:39.98 (51.81)  3:40.09 (2:00.11)
 -- Toms River North Tc-Nj                            3:37.50         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 2779 Andrew Daniluk 18          2) 2778 Cedric Cook 16            
     3) 2783 Bryce Watts 17             4) 2780 Justin Farley 17          
          48.69 (48.69)    1:39.53 (50.84)  3:40.35 (2:00.82)
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                              4:00.84    3:55.48   6 
     1) 2374 Tori Thompson 16           2) 2371 Stephanie Nwachi 18       
     3) 2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18       4) 2376 Samantha Watson 17        
          50.77 (50.77)    1:47.54 (56.77)  3:55.48 (2:07.94)
  2 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                   4:02.00    4:01.54   6 
     1) 2123 Elicia Moore 19            2) 2124 Janae Pitt 17             
     3) 2121 Agnes Mansaray 16          4) 2127 Terri Turner 17           
          53.52 (53.52)    1:49.19 (55.67)  4:01.54 (2:12.35)
  3 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                             4:04.71    4:01.73   6 
     1) 53 Britten Bowen 18             2) 54 Jordyn Dresch 16            
     3) 57 Hailey Mayes 17              4) 55 Alice Hill 17               
          53.48 (53.48)    1:52.34 (58.86)  4:01.73 (2:09.39)
  4 Bobcat Blasters-NH                                4:02.19    4:02.71   6 
     1) 282 Xiana Twombly 18            2) 281 Dominique Twombly 16       
     3) 280 Devan McClain 19            4) 279 Meg Doody 16               
          51.90 (51.90)  1:52.61 (1:00.71)  4:02.71 (2:10.10)
  5 War Tc-Va                                         4:10.62    4:04.83   5 
     1) 3288 Dajae' Goulett 16          2) 3282 Monae Bynum 16            
     3) 3298 Syaira Richardson 17       4) 3291 Amirah Jones 16           
          51.31 (51.31)    1:48.65 (57.34)  4:04.83 (2:16.18)
  6 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                             4:11.10    4:05.27   5 
     1) 3223 Asia Jinks 17              2) 3225 Ayanna Whittaker 16       
     3) 3224 Brianna McGregor 18        4) 3221 Kristina Cherrington 16   
          52.47 (52.47)    1:49.10 (56.63)  4:05.27 (2:16.17)
  7 Assumption Tc-Ia                                  4:19.49    4:06.29   1 
     1) 94 Carly King 19                2) 93 Rachel Jennings 16          
     3) 95 Mallory King 16              4) 96 Joy Ripslinger 17           
          52.83 (52.83)  1:53.11 (1:00.28)  4:06.29 (2:13.18)
  8 Oakton Tc-Va                                      4:12.15    4:06.99   4 
     1) 1982 Nancy Massillon 19         2) 1983 Jazmyne Williams 16       
     3) 1980 Kira Buttrey 18            4) 1981 Casey Kendall 17          
          53.23 (53.23)    1:53.14 (59.91)  4:06.99 (2:13.85)
  9 West Genesee Tc-Ny                                4:07.60    4:07.23   5 
     1) 3382 Megan Delia 18             2) 3383 Kelsey Fox 18             
     3) 3384 Maria Matkoski 16          4) 3381 Carly Benson 18           
          53.71 (53.71)    1:52.76 (59.05)  4:07.23 (2:14.47)
 10 Wayland-Cohocton Tc-Ny                            4:16.98    4:09.13   1 
     1) 3342 Jessica Hammers 16         2) 3344 Taylor Quakenbush 17      
     3) 3343 Madison Lewis 16           4) 3341 Meghan Curtin 16          
          54.54 (54.54)    1:53.61 (59.07)  4:09.13 (2:15.52)
 11 Plymouth North Tc-Ma                              4:13.89    4:09.44   3 
     1) 2193 Caitlin Haley 18           2) 2196 Jadyn Tavekelian 18       
     3) 2194 Hannah Strohschneider 17   4) 2195 Jacklyn Sullivan 16       
          53.25 (53.25)    1:52.65 (59.40)  4:09.45 (2:16.80)
 12 Patriot Athletics-MA                              4:10.00    4:10.05   5 
     1) 2071 Sarinnagh Budris 17        2) 2076 Elizabeth Price 17        
     3) 2078 Valerie Reiling 17         4) 2080 Meg Wilson 16             
          53.12 (53.12)    1:51.49 (58.37)  4:10.05 (2:18.56)
 13 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                               4:13.34    4:10.84   4 
     1) 674 Saintphanie Porcenat 16     2) 673 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     
     3) 678 Olivia Turk 18              4) 675 Leah Sarkisian 18          
          52.70 (52.70)  1:52.78 (1:00.08)  4:10.85 (2:18.07)
 14 Barrington Tc-Ri                                  4:14.03    4:12.33   3 
     1) 133 Briana Gausland 16          2) 132 Erin Abbott 17             
     3) 134 Julia Zitzmann 16           4) 135 Kate Zitzmann 18           
          53.53 (53.53)  1:55.73 (1:02.20)  4:12.33 (2:16.60)
 15 Runner's High Rc-Nj                               4:14.80    4:12.46   2 
     1) 2359 Abby Collins 17            2) 2363 Sam Spallanzani 16        
     3) 2361 Carly Friend 18            4) 2360 Gabriella Ferrigine 16    
          52.97 (52.97)  1:54.27 (1:01.30)  4:12.46 (2:18.19)
 16 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                         4:12.27    4:13.78   4 
     1) 2551 Kristen Dulovic 16         2) 2553 Zhanna Green 19           
     3) 2559 Marisa Pollcok 17          4) 2552 Erin Endres 16            
          53.68 (53.68)  1:54.67 (1:00.99)  4:13.78 (2:19.11)
 17 Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls                             4:12.50    4:14.18   4 
     1) 1214 Emily Mastroianni 17       2) 1215 Taylor Velazquez 17       
     3) 1213 Caitlyn Halloran 18        4) 1212 Isabelle Giordano 17      
          54.70 (54.70)  1:55.44 (1:00.74)  4:14.18 (2:18.74)
 18 Holliston Tc-Ma                                   4:14.57    4:14.44   3 
     1) 1190 Emma Guccione 17           2) 1192 Madison Ward 16           
     3) 1189 Eve Bagley 16              4) 1191 Sydney Snow 16            
          56.02 (56.02)  1:57.42 (1:01.40)  4:14.44 (2:17.02)
 19 Ipswich Tc-Ma                                     4:13.82    4:15.20   3 
     1) 1278 Amanda Recupero 17         2) 1276 Zoe Doran 17              
     3) 1277 Michaela Hedderman 16      4) 1275 Emily DeMarco 16          
          56.04 (56.04)    1:54.96 (58.92)  4:15.20 (2:20.24)
 20 Mt. de Sales Academy Tc-M                         4:14.16    4:15.56   3 
     1) 1754 Amanda Grebosky 17         2) 1752 Edeline Davies 19         
     3) 1755 Kayla Hamilton 16          4) 1751 Cecilia Craig 16          
          53.90 (53.90)  1:54.16 (1:00.26)  4:15.56 (2:21.40)
 21 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-N                         4:14.96    4:16.26   2 
     1) 2395 Erin Grueneberg 17         2) 2396 Faith Kenny 18            
     3) 2397 Gia Medayil 16             4) 2394 Ellen Byrnes 18           
          55.61 (55.61)  1:58.17 (1:02.56)  4:16.26 (2:18.09)
 22 Corsaire-Chaparal-QC                              4:15.40    4:16.83   2 
     1) 629 Gloriana Guipi-Bopala 17    2) 632 Tajhiana Rouleau-Surin 18  
     3) 630 Claudie Leclerc 16          4) 631 Camille Riopel 16          
          57.21 (57.21)  1:58.89 (1:01.68)  4:16.83 (2:17.94)
 23 Coginchaug Tc-Ct-Girls                            4:16.05    4:17.10   1 
     1) 582 Cassandra Kovacs 16         2) 579 Katherine D'Orvilliers 16  
     3) 578 Megan Decker 17             4) 577 Alexandra Alsup 17         
          55.33 (55.33)  1:57.07 (1:01.74)  4:17.10 (2:20.03)
 24 Western Branch Tc-Va                              4:04.30    4:18.04   6 
     1) 3442 Jashella Jenkins 17        2) 3438 Jada Harris 18            
     3) 3436 Kayla Chance 17            4) 3434 Devonya Brown 17          
          53.52 (53.52)  1:54.95 (1:01.43)  4:18.04 (2:23.09)
 25 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                         4:13.01    4:18.33   4 
     1) 3310 Hannah Hobbes 17           2) 3314 Samantha Rutt 18          
     3) 3316 Samantha Sturgess 18       4) 3309 Allyson Gaedje 18         
          54.58 (54.58)  1:56.35 (1:01.77)  4:18.33 (2:21.98)
 26 Bullseye Running-MD                               4:14.72    4:18.74   2 
     1) 404 Mik'yla Stephens 17         2) 405 Lauren Wood 16             
     3) 403 Oriana Ovide 16             4) 402 Brit Lang 16               
          53.65 (53.65)  1:58.60 (1:04.95)  4:18.74 (2:20.14)
 27 Bishop Feehan Tc-Ma                               4:16.62    4:19.65   1 
     1) 196 Anne Leahy 17               2) 197 Caroline Toomey 16         
     3) 195 Molly Lahiff 17             4) 194 Megan Carmody 16           
          54.37 (54.37)  1:57.23 (1:02.86)  4:19.65 (2:22.42)
 28 Kellenberg Tc-Ny                                  4:08.35    4:19.82   5 
     1) 1325 Arielle Ramirez 18         2) 1321 Chrissy Foster 19         
     3) 1326 Gabby Schreib 16           4) 1322 Deidre Lewin 16           
          54.66 (54.66)    1:53.85 (59.19)  4:19.82 (2:25.97)
 29 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                               4:11.57    4:21.99   4 
     1) 1600 Courtney Kenny 17          2) 1598 Gabby Halaby 17           
     3) 3654 Kendall Gray               4) 1597 Emily Craig 17            
          54.42 (54.42)  1:57.49 (1:03.07)  4:22.00 (2:24.51)
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                 10:05.64   10:03.42   2 
     1) 2708 Willem Smagh 16            2) 2705 Colton Bogucki 18         
     3) 2709 Nathaniel Thompson 16      4) 2706 Andrew Hunter 16          
      3:07.06 (3:07.06)    3:58.06 (51.00)  5:59.10 (2:01.04) 10:03.42 (4:04.32)
  2 River Dell Tc-Nj                                 10:10.44   10:03.98   2 
     1) 2318 Colin Daly 16              2) 2327 Conor Riegel 17           
     3) 2320 Justin Fernandez 16        4) 2319 Will Daly 16              
      3:01.08 (3:01.08)    3:54.02 (52.94)  5:52.09 (1:58.07) 10:03.99 (4:11.90)
  3 Patriot Athletics-MA                             10:05.20   10:12.36   2 
     1) 2072 Eli Decker 16              2) 2079 Lior Selve 16             
     3) 2074 John Kacher 16             4) 2077 Thomas Ratcliffe 16       
      3:07.03 (3:07.03)    3:58.03 (51.00)  6:10.02 (2:11.99) 10:12.36 (4:02.34)
  4 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N                        10:14.31   10:12.42   2 
     1) 1082 Derek Gess 19              2) 1080 Luke Colehower 19         
     3) 1081 Colin Gallagher 16         4) 1083 Greg Pelose 16            
      3:12.06 (3:12.06)    4:02.01 (49.95)  6:01.04 (1:59.03) 10:12.42 (4:11.38)
  5 Old Bridge Tc-Nj-D'Ambros                        10:27.61   10:13.60   1 
     1) 1990 Gerard D'Ambrosio 16       2)                                
     3) 1989 Scott Belton 16            4) 1994 Rey Rivera 17             
      3:07.04 (3:07.04)    3:57.10 (50.06)  5:58.03 (2:00.93) 10:13.60 (4:15.57)
  6 Brentwood Tc-Tn                                  10:13.86   10:14.51   2 
     1) 314 Taylor Vroon 17             2) 311 Max Benson 18              
     3) 313 Chase Puskar 16             4) 312 Brodey Hasty 18            
      3:07.08 (3:07.08)    4:00.09 (53.01)  5:58.05 (1:57.96) 10:14.51 (4:16.46)
  7 Downingtown West Tc-Pa                           10:16.30   10:15.74   2 
     1) 729 Ryan Barton 17              2) 727 Nate Alleyne 17            
     3) 731 Jaxson Hoey 16              4) 732 Josh Hoey 18               
      3:10.07 (3:10.07)    4:01.03 (50.96)  6:00.04 (1:59.01) 10:15.75 (4:15.71)
  8 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                              10:25.02   10:18.46   2 
     1) 1400 Ben Fogg 16                2) 1410 Marcus Wilson 17          
     3) 1404 Cavanaugh McGaw 16         4) 1402 Connor Lyons 17           
      3:06.10 (3:06.10)    3:58.05 (51.95)  5:57.02 (1:58.97) 10:18.46 (4:21.44)
  9 Arlington Tc-Ny                                  10:25.39   10:20.84   2 
     1) 83 Eric Sbrolini 16             2) 80 Devere Knight 16            
     3) 82 Reece Ragusa 16              4) 81 Joe Morrison 17             
      3:08.09 (3:08.09)    4:01.08 (52.99)  5:58.06 (1:56.98) 10:20.84 (4:22.78)
 10 St. John's Tc-Ma                                 10:28.00   10:21.94   1 
     1) 2577 Jackson Ennis 16           2) 2580 Greg Moschella 16         
     3) 2578 Ben Kovacs 17              4) 2579 Peter Monahan 16          
      3:12.02 (3:12.02)    4:03.04 (51.02)  6:02.10 (1:59.06) 10:21.94 (4:19.84)
 11 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                         10:26.23   10:22.45   1 
     1) 995 Grayson Hepp 16             2) 998 Eli Schwemler 17           
     3) 996 Jonnie Plass 17             4) 992 Nick Dahl 17               
      3:15.01 (3:15.01)    4:07.10 (52.09)  6:12.06 (2:04.96) 10:22.45 (4:10.39)
 12 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys                         10:27.97   10:24.23   1 
     1) 3308 Danny Ryan 18              2) 3305 Teddy Lane 16             
     3) 3306 Glen Pinkava 17            4) 3307 Mike Reilly 16            
      3:12.07 (3:12.07)    4:05.01 (52.94)  6:04.09 (1:59.08) 10:24.23 (4:20.14)
 13 Morristown Tc-Nj                                 10:25.49   10:24.71   1 
     1) 1721 Evan Quinn 16              2) 1722 Joel Stennett 17          
     3) 1720 Ben Edwards 16             4) 1719 Eric Clay 17              
      3:10.03 (3:10.03)    4:02.03 (52.00)  6:03.06 (2:01.03) 10:24.71 (4:21.65)
 14 Brothers Tc-Nj                                   10:17.90   10:26.12   2 
     1) 346 Sean Martinek 16            2) 349 Mike Zupko 16              
     3) 348 Colin Trigani 17            4) 340 Drake Anzano 17            
      3:14.06 (3:14.06)    4:04.07 (50.01)  6:03.08 (1:59.01) 10:26.12 (4:23.04)
 15 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                 10:28.00   10:27.90   1 
     1) 1018 Michael Carrico 16         2) 1019 Thomas Davis 16           
     3) 1021 Austin Story 17            4) 1022 Zack Witt 16              
      3:12.10 (3:12.10)    4:07.07 (54.97)  6:08.10 (2:01.03) 10:27.90 (4:19.80)
 16 Needham Tc-Ma                                    10:24.07   10:27.96   2 
     1) 1786 Kevin Quinn 17             2) 1779 Will Ashenfelter 16       
     3) 1788 Alex Turner 16             4) 1781 John Benner 16            
      3:09.02 (3:09.02)    3:59.02 (50.00)  6:02.02 (2:03.00) 10:27.97 (4:25.95)
 17 Long Red Line Rc-Nh                              10:25.50   10:30.84   1 
     1) 1530 Tom Hanlon 16              2) 1531 Sam Lanternier 16         
     3) 1529 Calvin Graves 17           4) 1532 Jeffrey Reddy 16          
      3:08.10 (3:08.10)    4:01.08 (52.98)  6:03.02 (2:01.94) 10:30.84 (4:27.82)
 18 Toms River North Tc-Nj                           10:26.77   10:31.39   1 
     1) 2780 Justin Farley 17           2) 2783 Bryce Watts 17            
     3) 2782 Noah Reilly 16             4) 2781 John Flavin 16            
      3:10.10 (3:10.10)    4:01.08 (50.98)  6:07.05 (2:05.97) 10:31.39 (4:24.34)
 19 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Boys                            10:29.72   10:33.60   1 
     1) 1570 William Young 17           2) 1567 Sean Ideozu 16            
     3) 1569 Ittai Rosales 16           4) 1568 Samuel Morton 17          
      3:12.10 (3:12.10)    4:04.07 (51.97)  6:05.06 (2:00.99) 10:33.60 (4:28.54)
 20 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy                        10:24.52   10:39.30   2 
     1) 441 Rob Morro 16                2) 439 Tamir Jones 16             
     3) 438 Justin Jones 16             4) 437 Ryan James 17              
      3:18.03 (3:18.03)    4:08.10 (50.07)  6:09.05 (2:00.95) 10:39.30 (4:30.25)
 21 Lexington Tc-Ma                                  10:26.27   10:46.80   1 
     1) 1472 Robert Mackenzie 16        2) 1466 Zaeem Adamjee 16          
     3) 1478 Matthew Stevens 18         4) 1473 Zachary Manickas-Hill 16  
      3:19.08 (3:19.08)    4:11.03 (51.95)  6:18.05 (2:07.02) 10:46.80 (4:28.75)
 22 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                               10:22.62   10:47.29   2 
     1) 670 Trevor Reed 17              2) 671 Jake Roberts 16            
     3) 667 Terrell Cunningham 17       4) 664 Jack Adamski 16            
      3:21.01 (3:21.01)    4:12.07 (51.06)  6:11.07 (1:59.00) 10:47.29 (4:36.22)
 23 Simsbury Tc-Ct                                   10:29.80   11:10.04   1 
     1) 2441 Joe O'Bryan 16             2) 2442 Joshua Prell 17           
     3) 2440 Mike Kokines 17            4) 2439 Solomon Davis 18          
      3:23.06 (3:23.06)    4:14.09 (51.03)  6:25.06 (2:10.97) 11:10.04 (4:44.98)
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                        11:44.90   11:34.85   2 
     1) 1909 Alexandra Harris 17        2) 1904 Camille Cameron 16        
     3) 1912 Sydney March 16            4) 1919 Katelyn Tuohy 20          
      3:28.51 (3:28.51)    4:26.12 (57.61)  6:41.41 (2:15.29) 11:34.85 (4:53.44)
  2 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                              11:45.28   11:39.10   2 
     1) 1393 Shannon Browning 17        2) 1398 Skyla Davidson 17         
     3) 1407 Samantha Schwers 18        4) 1405 Kate Murphy 17            
      3:40.05 (3:40.05)    4:38.21 (58.16)  6:55.15 (2:16.94) 11:39.10 (4:43.95)
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                            11:54.87   11:42.03   2 
     1) 1493 Alexa Babick 17            2) 1497 Milly O'Brien 18          
     3) 1496 Katherine Malone 16        4) 1494 Ariel Keklak 16           
      3:36.57 (3:36.57)    4:36.05 (59.48)  6:52.31 (2:16.26) 11:42.03 (4:49.72)
  4 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                    11:50.00   11:42.04   2 
     1) 1341 Amelia Mahoney 17          2) 1342 Valentine Starnes 17      
     3) 1337 Keellyn Cummings 18        4) 1336 Kelsey Chmiel 19          
      3:31.81 (3:31.81)  4:31.90 (1:00.09)  6:48.76 (2:16.86) 11:42.04 (4:53.28)
  5 Newton Centre Athletics-M                        12:02.00   11:43.96   2 
     1) 1840 Clare Martin 17            2) 1841 Elizabeth Walkes 16       
     3) 1836 Emily Bulczynski 18        4) 1838 Rebecca Grusby 16         
      3:29.90 (3:29.90)    4:29.56 (59.66)  6:49.25 (2:19.69) 11:43.96 (4:54.71)
  6 Coginchaug Tc-Ct-Girls                           12:09.50   11:55.36   2 
     1) 581 Samantha Drop 16            2) 578 Megan Decker 17            
     3) 577 Alexandra Alsup 17          4) 580 Jessica Drop 16            
      3:41.14 (3:41.14)  4:42.61 (1:01.47)  7:01.92 (2:19.31) 11:55.36 (4:53.44)
  7 Legacy Tc-Ny                                     12:08.41   11:57.68   2 
     1) 1452 Hannah Reale 18            2) 1453 Olivia Robbins 16         
     3) 1448 Emily Crounse 16           4) 1451 Danielle Jordan 16        
      3:35.40 (3:35.40)    4:33.61 (58.21)  6:49.73 (2:16.12) 11:57.68 (5:07.95)
  8 Warwick Tc-Ny                                    12:09.19   11:58.73   2 
     1) 3323 Jennie Prial 17            2) 3321 Greer Ligouri 17          
     3) 3326 Jessica Savarese 16        4) 3325 Megan Reilly 16           
      3:42.94 (3:42.94)    4:41.63 (58.69)  7:06.78 (2:25.15) 11:58.73 (4:51.95)
  9 Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                               12:25.84   11:59.30   1 
     1) 1696 Colette O'Leary 17         2) 1693 Sophie Cousineau 16       
     3) 1697 Elise O'Leary 19           4) 1695 Bridget Mitchell 18       
      3:35.52 (3:35.52)    4:34.91 (59.39)  6:51.23 (2:16.32) 11:59.30 (5:08.07)
 10 Run Northville Tc-Mi                             12:08.30   12:02.82   2 
     1) 2356 Ana Barrott 18             2) 2355 Chloe Abbott 16           
     3) 2358 Cayla Eckenroth 17         4) 2357 Lexa Barrott 16           
      3:43.25 (3:43.25)    4:39.49 (56.24)  7:04.96 (2:25.47) 12:02.82 (4:57.86)
 11 Downingtown West Tc-Pa                           12:11.00   12:02.98   2 
     1) 736 Emma Planck 17              2) 735 Jia Newkirk 17             
     3) 738 Santina Zouras 16           4) 730 Aislinn Devlin 17          
      3:40.01 (3:40.01)  4:41.73 (1:01.72)  7:04.49 (2:22.76) 12:02.98 (4:58.49)
 12 Friends Central School TC                        12:14.40   12:04.93   1 
     1) 961 Emily Burd 17               2) 962 Nyssa Schoenfeld 16        
     3) 963 Claire Szapary 17           4) 964 Gabrielle Wilkinson 18     
      3:42.90 (3:42.90)  4:44.86 (1:01.96)  7:14.00 (2:29.14) 12:04.93 (4:50.93)
 13 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                            11:53.89   12:05.30   2 
     1) 3234 Anna Flynn 16              2) 3240 Keira Tobia 17            
     3) 3236 Sarah Flynn 19             4) 3235 Lily Flynn 19             
      3:46.26 (3:46.26)  4:48.64 (1:02.38)  7:07.45 (2:18.81) 12:05.30 (4:57.85)
 14 Western Branch Tc-Va                             12:29.20   12:05.38   1 
     1) 3448 Faith Ross 16              2) 3450 Martina Smalls 17         
     3) 3443 Ceshay Joyner 17           4) 3454 Amanda Thomas 16          
      3:36.18 (3:36.18)    4:34.73 (58.55)  6:53.72 (2:18.99) 12:05.38 (5:11.66)
 15 Patriot Athletics-MA                             12:16.00   12:13.24   1 
     1) 2080 Meg Wilson 16              2) 2078 Valerie Reiling 17        
     3) 2075 Maggie Nickerson 16        4) 2073 Margot Ehrenthal 17       
      3:45.69 (3:45.69)    4:45.46 (59.77)  7:07.95 (2:22.49) 12:13.24 (5:05.29)
 16 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                              12:10.88   12:13.31   2 
     1) 589 Bellame Bower 16            2) 592 Allyson Oertel 16          
     3) 594 Noelle Saxe 17              4) 590 Amanda Chambers 17         
      3:43.68 (3:43.68)    4:43.06 (59.38)  7:06.56 (2:23.50) 12:13.32 (5:06.76)
 17 John Jay Tc-Ny                                   12:17.38   12:17.32   1 
     1) 1312 Pippa Nuttall 19           2) 1310 Kathryn Nohilly 17        
     3) 1308 Brooke Nohilly 17          4) 1311 Gemma Nuttall 16          
      3:41.60 (3:41.60)  4:46.48 (1:04.88)  7:08.54 (2:22.06) 12:17.32 (5:08.78)
 18 Suffern Tc-Ny                                    12:08.60   12:17.61   2 
     1) 2639 Mary Hennelly 19           2) 2638 Kyra Greenbaum 17         
     3) 2641 Kamryn McIntosh 17         4) 2640 Rachel Ludwikowski 17     
      3:35.03 (3:35.03)    4:34.35 (59.32)  6:45.67 (2:11.32) 12:17.61 (5:31.94)
 19 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                            12:12.04   12:19.22   2 
     1) 3533 Katie Munks 16             2) 3532 Kristin Lubeskie 18       
     3) 3528 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16 4) 3531 Annie Kurdziel 17         
      3:37.16 (3:37.16)    4:35.53 (58.37)  6:57.50 (2:21.97) 12:19.22 (5:21.72)
 20 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                            12:18.51   12:22.99   1 
     1) 2203 Hanneke Penraat 19         2) 2206 Emma Valiante 18          
     3) 2201 Abby Keller 16             4) 2205 Abigail Post 17           
      3:45.30 (3:45.30)  4:46.74 (1:01.44)  7:08.88 (2:22.14) 12:22.99 (5:14.11)
 21 Breen Tc-Mi                                      12:22.88   12:25.27   1 
     1) 302 Elizabeth Dalrymple 19      2) 303 Emily Ferguson 19          
     3) 304 Mallory Ferguson 19         4) 305 Nicole Hanson 16           
      3:49.82 (3:49.82)  4:53.06 (1:03.24)  7:14.42 (2:21.36) 12:25.27 (5:10.85)
 22 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                         12:15.34   12:25.73   1 
     1) 1964 Keiana Mitchell 18         2) 1962 Ariella Garcia 17         
     3) 1963 Olivia Jaenicke 16         4) 1965 Sydney Rice 17            
      3:46.72 (3:46.72)    4:45.94 (59.22)  7:07.64 (2:21.70) 12:25.73 (5:18.09)
 23 Burnt Hills TC                                   12:18.64   12:25.79   1 
     1) 411 Rory Graham 19              2) 412 Renee Manosh 18            
     3) 410 Emily Digman 16             4) 413 Eva Scott 17               
      3:52.78 (3:52.78)  4:55.68 (1:02.90)  7:13.62 (2:17.94) 12:25.79 (5:12.17)
 24 West Genesee Tc-Ny                               12:17.00   12:26.58   1 
     1) 3385 Emily Young 18             2) 3382 Megan Delia 18            
     3) 3384 Maria Matkoski 16          4) 3381 Carly Benson 18           
      3:47.15 (3:47.15)  4:48.79 (1:01.64)  7:09.21 (2:20.42) 12:26.58 (5:17.37)
 25 Farmington Tc-Mi                                 12:11.60   12:28.32   2 
     1) 874 Maddy Trevisan 16           2) 871 Casey Iles 17              
     3) 873 Morgan Merlino 16           4) 872 Abby Inch 19               
      3:39.97 (3:39.97)  4:45.32 (1:05.35)  7:06.58 (2:21.26) 12:28.32 (5:21.74)
 26 Tennesee Elite Tc-Tn                             12:28.00   12:30.66   1 
     1) 2698 Lindsey Stallworth 17      2) 2696 Caroline Lewis 19         
     3) 2695 Nicole Adams 16            4) 2697 Megan Murray 16           
      4:00.81 (4:00.81)  5:01.29 (1:00.48)  7:22.31 (2:21.02) 12:30.66 (5:08.35)
 27 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                  12:19.60   12:33.01   1 
     1) 1009 Madison Montgomery 19      2) 1008 Kate Laskoski 17          
     3) 1006 Grace Atlas 18             4) 1007 Olivia Elston 17          
      4:01.80 (4:01.80)    5:01.03 (59.23)  7:27.22 (2:26.19) 12:33.01 (5:05.79)
 28 Syosset Tc-Ny                                    12:22.56   12:43.99   1 
     1) 2669 Lauren White 17            2) 2667 Lauren Gruber 16          
     3) 2668 Kelly Siebert 16           4) 2665 Samantha DeStefani 18     
      3:49.52 (3:49.52)  4:50.74 (1:01.22)  7:13.38 (2:22.64) 12:43.99 (5:30.61)
 29 Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls                           12:28.00   12:44.01   1 
     1) 655 Julia Dempsey 17            2) 658 Meaghan Scullin 16         
     3) 656 Colleen Enestvedt 17        4) 657 Amy Laverty 16             
      3:56.82 (3:56.82)    4:55.87 (59.05)  7:24.49 (2:28.62) 12:44.01 (5:19.52)
 30 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                 12:27.20   12:54.83   1 
     1) 2656 Kayleigh Hildreth 17       2) 2654 Bella Calloway 17         
     3) 2657 MaKayla Kasperek 19        4) 2661 Sam Peterman 17           
      4:04.08 (4:04.08)  5:06.95 (1:02.87)  7:43.01 (2:36.06) 12:54.83 (5:11.82)
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                30.58      29.58  11 
     1) 3457 Anthony Williams 16        2) 3439 Micaiah Harris 17         
     3) 3430 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 3452 Antwan Stukes 16          
  2 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     29.92      29.69  11 
     1) 3356 Ihmir Marsette 17          2) 3354 Stephon Hughes 16         
     3) 3353 Isaiah Greene 18           4) 3355 James Jean 16             
  3 Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                  31.96      30.48   8 
     1) 2164 Jaelen Williams 16         2) 2162 Imontae Parker 16         
     3) 2165 Justin Wright 16           4) 2156 Maurice Brown 17          
  4 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                             32.04      30.59   7 
     1) 62 Oluwatomide Alao 17          2) 68 Ikpechwu Obayi 16           
     3) 63 Andres Echeandia 17          4) 73 Liam Rock 16                
  5 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                           31.33      30.59  10 
     1) 1923 Philippe Louis Juste 16    2) 1922 Chima Ezeilo 16           
     3) 1921 Kevin Diaz 16              4) 1920 Wyatt Brooks 16           
  6 The Seven Tc-Va                                     32.00      30.64   8 
     1) 2713 Tyler Powell 17            2) 2715 Marquise Taylor 16        
     3) 2717 Austin Wood 17             4) 2714 Chase Rosenthal 17        
  7 Dunbar Tc-Oh                                        32.58      31.07   4 
     1) 748 Kevin Jones 17              2) 746 Adrian Duncan 16           
     3) 750 Julian Strokes 16           4) 744 Jalani Allen 18            
  8 Mainland Regional Tc-Nj                             32.00      31.16   7 
     1) 1559 Kenny Anderson 16          2) 1562 Aytreyu Oglesby 17        
     3) 1561 Lawrence Gustafson 16      4) 1560 Matthew Grillo 16         
  9 Willingboro Tc-Nj                                   31.31      31.24  10 
     1) 3523 Zavian Bell 16             2) 3524 Michael Walker 16         
     3) 3525 Devon Watson 17            4) 3522 Jahaad Beckford 17        
 10 Comets of Charles County-                           32.04      31.37   7 
     1) 603 Melton Campbell 16          2) 606 Kendel Hammock 19          
     3) 605 Braxton Hammock 16          4) 604 Micah Campbell 18          
 11 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      31.66      31.41   8 
     1) 342 Colton Brooks 17            2) 341 Christian Berger 17        
     3) 3657 Brendan Bodisch 17         4) 344 Tim Jacoutot 17            
 12 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                           31.64      31.43   9 
     1) 3394 Peter Miu 16               2) 3395 Julian Montilus 16        
     3) 3396 Danny Post 17              4) 3392 Johann Desilva 17         
 13 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys                                 32.32      31.44   6 
     1) 703 Tyler Garland 16            2) 702 Jahmir Ellis 16            
     3) 701 Myles Davis 17              4) 704 Phillip Konrad 16          
 14 Sayreville Tc-Nj                                    32.33      31.55   5 
     1) 2404 John Smierzynski 17        2) 2403 Jordan Patterson 16       
     3) 2401 Abdullahi Adeyemo 18       4) 2402 Benjamin Aidoo 16         
 15 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                              31.12      31.55  10 
     1) 1287 Tyler Towns 16             2) 1286 Daniel Kaba 16            
     3) 1284 Jordan Caldwell 17         4) 1285 Thomas Delmonte 17        
 16 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                             32.23      31.71   6 
     1) 1227 Christopher Gansfuss 16    2) 1226 Raymond Crisci 17         
     3) 1229 Jameson Woodell 18         4) 1228 Philip Walker 16          
 17 Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                32.26      31.80   6 
     1) 2447 John Barone 16             2) 2449 James Moran 17            
     3) 2450 Christopher Quilla 16      4) 2448 Scott Dinger 17           
 18 Trenton Central Tc-Nj                               31.39      31.92   9 
     1) 2805 Peter King 16              2) 2809 Savion Willis 17          
     3) 2808 Orron Rowe 17              4) 2806 Josiah Kwiete 16          
 19 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Bo                           31.92      32.07   8 
     1) 3563 Devante Watson 16          2) 3562 Ian Palmer 16             
     3) 3561 Bronell Chandler 17        4) 3559 Jamil Adams 17            
 20 Classical Tc-Ri                                     31.49      32.15   9 
     1) 544 Gbatoh Browne 16            2) 547 Alexander Donadio 16       
     3) 550 Enwango Okon 16             4) 549 Nathan Narcisse 16         
 21 Randolph Tc-Nj                                      32.21      32.25   7 
     1) 2271 Tana Gawe 17               2) 2269 Jack Coyne 18             
     3) 2272 Anthony Salemi 17          4) 2270 Ethan Damiano 16          
 22 Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                    31.37      32.26  10 
     1) 1970 Jacob Liedtka 16           2) 1968 Elijah Coyne 17           
     3) 1969 Noah Hewitt 17             4) 1967 Jesse Burnett 16          
 23 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           32.88      32.31   2 
     1) 3440 Akinshe Hill 16            2) 3433 Deveon Brooks 16          
     3) 3447 Jon Romero 16              4) 3437 Breon Deloatch 16         
 24 West Essex Tc-Nj                                    32.34      32.36   5 
     1) 3379 Anthony Steets 17          2) 3372 Steven Connelly 17        
     3) 3370 Rani Abdulaziz 17          4) 3375 Drew Lepre 17             
 25 Nokesville Ac-Va                                    32.61      32.38   4 
     1) 1869 Alexander Johnson 16       2) 1867 Kenny Barnes 17           
     3) 1870 Devin Low 17               4) 1872 Jahvante Marcelle 16      
 26 Nha-Nj                                              32.34      32.44   5 
     1) 1854 Dan Monchek 18             2) 1856 Dan Yu 17                 
     3) 1853 Brendan Holleran 17        4) 1855 Daniel Pflueger 16        
 27 Washingtonville Tc-Ny                               32.29      32.45   6 
     1) 3328 Jacinto Gomez 16           2) 3329 Wen Xin Lu 17             
     3) 3331 Andrew Ruebenstahl 16      4) 3330 Mark Pietrzak 16          
 28 Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                           32.51      32.53   4 
     1) 815 Ryan Felker 16              2) 818 Luis Vazquez 16            
     3) 812 Devon Covington 17          4) 817 Shielden Orelien 18        
 29 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             31.65      32.55   9 
     1) 216 Caleb Wurster 16            2) 213 Joseph Santos 17           
     3) 214 Connor Sheridan 18          4) 210 Robert Merlino 17          
 30 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              33.18      32.68   1 
     1) 2600 Dakari Falconer 17         2) 2602 Maasai Maynor 19          
     3) 2601 Duran Gonzalez 16          4) 2605 Robert Wisowaty 16        
 31 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  32.65      32.70   3 
     1) 922 Emmet Fucigna 16            2) 921 Colin Duignan 18           
     3) 926 Justin Ortiz 18             4) 919 John Dinelli 16            
 32 North Attleboro Tc-Ma                               30.50      32.84   3 
     1) 1888 Matt Tarantino 18          2) 1885 Mark Bekhet 17            
     3) 1887 Jonathan Shultz 18         4) 1886 Gareth King 16            
 33 Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Boys                            32.72      32.96   2 
     1) 2001 Will Hopkins 17            2) 2004 Eli Spevack 17            
     3) 2002 Daniel Renwick 17          4) 2003 Harrison Smith 18         
 34 Governor Livingston Tc-Nj                           32.67      33.14   3 
     1) 1032 Doug Ladzinski 18          2) 1030 Emilio Acevedo 16         
     3) 1033 Jon Longo 17               4) 1031 Andrew Aguilera 17        
 35 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    32.64      33.46   3 
     1) 2325 Nick Quinn 17              2) 2316 Justin Batson 17          
     3) 2326 Ty Reilly 17               4) 2315 Carlo Antonelli 17        
 36 RV Tc-Nj                                            33.30      33.60   1 
     1) 2379 Aliyy Haqq 17              2) 2377 Joel Alvarez 17           
     3) 2380 Malcolm Stanley 17         4) 2378 Chase Glasper 16          
 37 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                32.95      34.18   1 
     1) 767 Callan Davies 17            2) 769 Blu Nerida 16              
     3) 768 James Goldbeck 16           4) 770 Alex Petroski 16           
 38 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                             32.94      35.09   2 
     1) 1125 Clarence Reyes 16          2) 1126 Remo Seth 16              
     3) 1119 Jason DiGiacinto 16        4) 1122 Ervin Gjeli 17            
 -- Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                30.87         FS  11 
     1) 3215 Christopher Duhaney 16     2) 3213 Hopeton Bennett 16        
     3) 3220 Dawshawn Williams 17       4) 3218 Tyler Parris 17           
 -- Guilderland Tc-Ny                                   32.47         DQ   5 
     1) 1076 Alfredo Salazar 16         2) 1074 Zaviir Berry 16           
     3) 1075 Julian Malina 16           4) 1077 Andres Torres 16          
 -- Brick Memorial Tc-Nj                                32.56         DQ   4 
     1) 326 Kishaun Carter 17           2) 325 Richard Avelenda 16        
     3) 327 Jordan Frederick 18         4) 329 Derek Robertson 17         
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hoover Tc-Al-Girls                                  32.70      31.87   5 
     1) 1198 Brittley Humphrey 16       2) 1199 Caitlyn Little 17         
     3) 1197 Kyla Horn 16               4) 1200 Michelle Nkoudou 17       
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                34.42      31.91   4 
     1) 3448 Faith Ross 16              2) 3438 Jada Harris 18            
     3) 3429 Shadajah Ballard 19        4) 3455 Jazmine Tilmon 19         
  3 Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                   34.40      32.82   5 
     1) 2028 Alexis Woodley 16          2) 2027 Destiny Ward 17           
     3) 2022 Ariana Labat 16            4) 2020 Kaylah Duke 18            
  4 War Tc-Va                                           33.27      33.07   5 
     1) 3295 Skylar Parks 18            2) 3296 Kiara Price 16            
     3) 3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19    4) 3303 Jasmine Watson 17         
  5 North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                           35.27      33.28   3 
     1) 1910 Emma Lauredent 16          2) 1913 Arianna Marino 16         
     3) 1906 Akemi Dwyer 16             4) 1911 Ivana Lopez 18            
  6 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                             35.17      33.54   3 
     1) 69 Jenna Piller 17              2) 65 Cristina Giannelli 16       
     3) 70 Isabelle Poptean 16          4) 74 Petra Stiglmayer 16         
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                32.20      33.74   4 
     1) 3193 Amaya Chadwick 18          2) 3210 Tyler Scott 18            
     3) 3212 Myriah Williams 17         4) 3197 Brianna Ewing 18          
  8 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           34.96      33.87   4 
     1) 3446 Autumn Revis 16            2) 3443 Ceshay Joyner 17          
     3) 3441 Joyner Hinton 17           4) 3449 Adriana Shockley 19       
  9 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                           35.00      34.04   4 
     1) 3567 Nicole Berry 16            2) 3572 Iyianna Williams 17       
     3) 3568 Maryn Hess 18              4) 3570 Brittany Preston 16       
 10 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  34.05      34.20   5 
     1) 1817 Olivia Morgan 18           2) 1813 Diana Diaz 18             
     3) 1812 Jeanneney Currie 17        4) 1815 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16 
 11 Absegami Tc-Nj                                      35.53      34.36   2 
     1) 24 Joshonda Johnson 17          2) 26 Erica Ross 16               
     3) 23 Mariah Hubbard 16            4) 25 Cyann Moyer 17              
 12 Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                           35.35      35.29   2 
     1) 3442 Jashella Jenkins 17        2) 3436 Kayla Chance 17           
     3) 3434 Devonya Brown 17           4) 3445 Nina Massie 16            
 13 Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Girls                           35.27      35.31   3 
     1) 2006 Morgan Middleton 16        2) 2008 Zoe Smith 16              
     3) 2007 Brooke Santos 17           4) 2005 Elexus Afonso 16          
 14 South County Tc-Va-Girls                            35.29      35.47   2 
     1) 2472 Christina Quigley 16       2) 2469 Taylor Jones 17           
     3) 2467 Josie Buhrow 17            4) 2471 Alaina Pagliaro 17        
 15 Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                     35.14      35.79   3 
     1) 1029 Hannah Vander Wall 17      2) 1027 Julia Kelly 16            
     3) 1028 Rachel McMahon 18          4) 1026 Alethea Jadick 17         
 16 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        36.00      36.08   1 
     1) 2237 Gabrielle Charles 17       2) 2239 Assata Edwards 16         
     3) 2242 Lauren Milligan 17         4) 2248 Alexis Wysocki 17         
 17 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                             35.54      37.36   1 
     1) 1120 Jillian DiGiacinto 16      2) 1121 Sydney Fontalvo 17        
     3) 1124 Amanda Ortiz 16            4) 1123 Brooke McKnight 16        
 18 Ramsey Tc-Nj                                        36.00      37.36   1 
     1) 2255 Kelsey Larkin 16           2) 2257 Madeline Truax 17         
     3) 2256 Sarah Reyes-Guerra 17      4) 2254 Brianna Bussiere 16       
 19 Morris Knolls Tc-Nj                                 35.37      37.83   2 
     1) 1715 Krista Evans 16            2) 1717 Crismaura Mena 18         
     3) 1718 Amanda Risberg 17          4) 1716 Tymia Joseph 16           
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
===================================================================================
 Opening Height 1.81, then 1.86, 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.10
 2.14, 2.18
 Jaron Brooks is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   444 Darius Carbin       16 San Jose, CA         7-01.00      2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1147 Jaron Brooks        16 Lexington, KY        7-02.50     J2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  2905 Rahman Minor        17 Indianapolis, IN     6-10.00      2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4  3516 Qayyim Ali          17 Williamsport, PA     6-09.00     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2922 Alexander Reduker   16 Newburyport, MA      6-10.00     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  2445 Daniel Claxton      17 Nesconset, NY        6-09.00     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2858 Austin Campbell     16 Aurora, CO           6-11.00      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7   236 Bobby Price         16 Virginia Beach, VA   6-08.00      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  1390 Michael Tyler       16 Williamsburg, VA     6-10.00     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1607 David Alston        17 Matawan, NJ          6-08.00      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  2810 Semaj Willis        17 Trenton, NJ          6-08.00      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12  2627 Jyles Etienne       17 Stony Brook, NY      6-11.00     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13  3048 Troy Zanger         16 Forestburgh, NY      6-07.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 13  3119 Christopher Petras  16 Shamokin, PA         6-07.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 13   149 Xyan Xrichardson    17 Haymarket, VA        6-08.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 16  3545 Tyler Coyle         16 Windsor, CT          6-10.00     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 16  1632 Alec Byham          16 Meadville, PA        6-08.00     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3380 Joseph Ibrahim      16 Clemmons, NC         6-08.00         NH            
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.22 
      XXP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
===================================================================================
 Opening Height 1.61m, then 1.66, 1.71, 1.76, 1.80, 1.84, 1.88
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3242 Mikella Lefebvre-O  16 Montreal, QC         5-09.75      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1328 Lillian Lowe        16 Radcliff, KY         5-10.00     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2833 Erika Voyzey        16 Warriors Mark, PA    5-08.00     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3094 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON          5-10.00      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  3185 Madison Yerigan     16 Stanwood, WA         5-05.00     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  2978 Carlie Queen        17 Pleasant Hill, MO    5-06.00      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  6    67 Sarah Kowpak        16 Flushing, NY         5-07.00      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  3617 Emma Egan           16 Yarmouth, ME         5-06.00      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  2017 Sydney Banks        19 Manassas, VA         5-06.00      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   495 Valerie Przekop     17 Jamison, PA          5-06.00     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11  2658 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY          5-06.00     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  1193 Caroline Banas      16 Wilkes-Barre, PA     5-07.00     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11   563 Maude Croteau-Vail  18 Orford, QC           5-05.50     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14  2634 Cassie Martin       16 Strongsville, OH     5-08.00     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14  1498 Ololade Ayoola      17 Frankfort, IL        5-05.75     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16  2350 Kenya Livingston    18 Mint Hill, NC        5-08.00     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16  1170 Kayla Nesbitt-McEw  17 High Point, NC       5-06.00     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16    58 Jada Wimberly       16 Ypsilanti, MI        5-06.00     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19  3426 Nyagoa Bayak        19 Westbrook, ME        5-07.00     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20    34 Noocile Jean        16 Montreal, QC         5-07.00     J1.66m    5-05.25  Medical Withdrawal
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO   XX 
 21  1679 Aubrianna Lantrip   16 Phelps, NY           5-08.00      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 21  3050 Samantha Hjelmar    16 Glenville, NY        5-06.00      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 23  1425 Olivia Gervan       17 Lancaster, NY        5-06.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 23   419 Megan Tamasovich    16 Canal Wichester, OH  5-06.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 23  1245 Naomi Whitaker      16 Portsmouth, VA       5-06.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 23  2458 Moira O'Malley      17 Harleysville, PA     5-06.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 27  3210 Tyler Scott         18 Elizabeth, NJ        5-06.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 27   262 Monique Anderson    18 Bloomfield, CT       5-07.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 27  3084 Keira Kelly         16 Westhampton Beach,   5-03.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 27  2831 Mi'kel Franklin     16 High Point, NC       5-06.50     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1575 Elizabeth Lodge     17 Manchester, CT       5-06.00         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --  2518 Jada Harris         16 Bridgeport, CT       5-07.00         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --   162 Emma Bzik           16 Bedford, NH          5-06.00         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --   943 Jasmine Brown       16 Somerset, NJ         5-06.00         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --   737 Stacey Wolverton    16 West Chester, PA     5-06.00         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===================================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Opening Height:  14-03.5, then 14-09.5, 15-03.5, 15-09.25,
 16-01.25, 16-05.25, 16-09.25, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09, 18-01
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1389 Armand Duplantis    18 Lafayette, LA       18-00.50      5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2  2501 Zach McWhorter      17 Springdale, AR      17-02.00      5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3  2145 Lucas Kelley        16 Massillon, OH       16-05.00     J5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3187 Tristan Slater      16 Charleston, WV      17-01.00      5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5    78 Nick Johnson        16 Hot Springs, AR     17-02.00     J5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1683 Elijah Cole         16 Raleigh, NC         15-06.00      4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1893 Matt Peare          17 North Canton, OH    16-06.00     J4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1881 Erick Duffy         17 North Andover, MA   15-09.00      4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  3339 Bailey Frederick    16 Waxhaw, NC          15-00.00     J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10  3155 Peyton Weissmann    17 Grapevine, TX       16-04.00     J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   274 Zachery Bradford    18 Bloomington, IL     15-10.00     J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  2405 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME     15-09.00      4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 13  3478 Cole Courtois       17 New Iberia, LA      16-00.00     J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13  1135 Hayden Fox          17 Irwin, PA           15-09.00     J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  3338 Carter Clasper      16 Waxhaw, NC          15-00.00     J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16  2234 Joseph Popek        16 Greensboro, NC      15-06.00      4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17   125 Jack Crouch         16 Franklin, TN        15-00.00     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17  3189 Austin Garrett      16 Harrisville, WV     15-06.00     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19  1619 Caleb Sanford       16 Erie, PA            15-06.00     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 20  1710 Samuel Burton       16 Montreal, QC        16-00.50     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 21  3098 Nicholas Marino     17 Ambler, PA          15-00.00     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22  3164 Chad Horstmann      16 San Antonio, TX     15-00.00     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23  3506 Mitchell Kubicki    16 Oregon, OH          15-01.00      4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 23  2994 Liam Dixon          16 Mooresville, NC     15-00.00      4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 23   649 Michael Kochenderf  16 Mansfield, OH       15-06.25      4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 26  1420 Jimmy Toner         16 Lakewood, OH        15-00.00     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 27  2464 Adriano Theriot     16 Creole, LA          14-10.00     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 27  1160 Mark Miller         16 Chesapeake, VA      14-09.00     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3180 Jaelyn Demory       16 Woodbridge, VA      14-09.00         NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --   464 Carter Mathis       16 Sanford, NC         14-09.00         NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  1178 Austin Goolsby      18 Hillsboro, OH       15-00.00         NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2620 Griffin Thompson    16 Bellefonte, PA      15-00.00         NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2608 Ross Foreman        17 Lafayette, LA       14-10.25         NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
===================================================================================
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Opening Height 11-07, then 12-00.75, 12-04.25, 12-08.25,
 13-00.75, 13-04.5, 13-08.25, 13-11.75, 14-03.5
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2880 Carson Dingler      17 Juliette, GA        13-04.50      4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.17 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3149 Colleen Clancy      17 Bulverde, TX        13-06.00     J4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.17 
        O   XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  3250 Katie Jones         17 Camp Hill, PA       12-11.50      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   186 Tedi DeMaria        16 Feura bush, NY      12-08.00     J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   283 Makiah Hunt         16 Niagara Falls, ON   12-10.00     J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   188 Avery Stuchell      16 Crossroads, TX      12-07.25     J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1435 Landon Kemp         17 Greenville, MI      13-00.00      3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1795 Reagann LeLeux      18 New Iberia, LA      12-04.00     J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  2167 Sandra brown        16 Indianapolis, IN    12-02.75     J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1605 Macee Erickson      17 Akron, OH           12-06.50      3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  1877 Rachel Coghill      16 Sagamore Hills, OH  12-08.00     J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12  3137 Elizabeth Blalock   16 Mount Pleasant, SC  12-06.00     J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13  1333 Gabriela Leon       17 Grand Rapids, MI    12-02.00      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 13   987 Deidra Marrison     18 Geneva, OH          12-05.00      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 13  3148 Kendahl Shue        16 Boerne, TX          11-10.00      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 16  2150 Dominique Franco    16 Richboro, PA        12-04.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
 16   707 Kimberly Rushford   16 DeRidder, LA        11-06.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
 18  2428 Amanda Barnes       16 Port Royal, SC      12-06.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1539 Parish Kitto        16 Tickfaw, LA         12-04.00         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  2236 Chesney Ward        16 Greensboro, NC      13-00.00         NH            
     3.53 3.68 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   988 Ally Thompson       16 Geneva, OH          12-11.50         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  2892 Katherine Schroede  16 Grayslake, IL       12-06.00         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  1903 Julia Valenti       16 North Reading, MA   12-07.50         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --   917 Michelle Rubinetti  17 Closter, NJ         12-06.00         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --   979 Erica Ellis         19 Riga, NY            12-04.00         NH            
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
      XPP  PPP  PPP 
 --  1436 Gabriella LeRoux    17 Fruitport, MI       12-02.00         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  2862 Taylor Alexander    16 Edwards, CO         12-08.00         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   159 Rayvon Grey         16 Wappingers Falls, N 24-11.50      7.93m   26-00.25 
      FOUL  7.82m  7.38m  PASS  7.93m  FOUL
  2   130 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD       23-08.50      7.53m   24-08.50 
      FOUL  7.53m  FOUL  7.35m  7.38m  FOUL
  3  1972 Jalen Seals         17 Fort Worth, TX      24-06.25      7.42m   24-04.25 
      6.94m  7.42m  7.17m  FOUL  7.26m  7.33m
  4  2622 Harrison Schrage    16 Tigard, OR          24-11.25      7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.13m  7.39m  7.15m  7.06m  7.26m  7.37m
  5  2840 Noah Igbinoghene    17 Trussville, AL      24-07.50      7.34m   24-01.00 
      6.91m  7.31m  7.06m  7.22m  FOUL  7.34m
  6   158 Terrel Davis        16 Beacon, NY          23-07.00      7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.08m  7.04m  7.28m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7  1302 Jesse Thibodeau     16 Rigaud, QC          23-10.25      7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.15m  FOUL  6.99m  6.13m  6.92m  7.04m
  7   236 Bobby Price         16 Virginia Beach, VA  23-01.00      7.15m   23-05.50 
      6.91m  6.64m  7.15m  6.88m  6.62m  6.48m
  9   697 Brenton Nelson      16 Hyattsville, MD     23-00.50      7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.80m  6.86m  7.08m            
 10  1187 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC                        7.07m   23-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.07m            
 10   473 Ivan Nyemeck        16 Quebec, QC          23-00.00      7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.50m  6.88m  7.07m            
 12   257 Justes Nance        17 Calabasas, CA       24-00.25      7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.96m  7.01m  7.00m            
 13  3181 Allen Blair         17 Yorktown, VA        23-03.25      6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.74m  6.52m  6.91m            
 13  1630 Tobi Tella          16 Rochester, NY       23-07.50      6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.85m  6.91m  FOUL            
 15   798 Luke Lafferty       16 Manorville, NY      22-07.75      6.78m   22-03.00 
      4.59m  6.78m  6.47m            
 16   527 Ashton King         16 Christiansburg, VA  22-10.25      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.40m  6.65m  6.45m            
 17  2474 Anthony Shepard     17 Wakefield, RI       22-10.00      6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.50m  6.30m  6.62m            
 18  1462 Anthony Butler      16 Pike, NY            23-02.25      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.23m  6.33m  6.60m            
 19  1866 Kellin Valentine    16 State College, PA   23-01.75      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.43m  6.52m  6.58m            
 20  1034 JaQuaveon Beacham   16 Norfolk, VA         23-04.25      6.53m   21-05.25 
      4.66m  6.33m  6.53m            
 21  3067 Alpha Barry         16 Rochester, NY       23-04.25      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22   258 Zaheem Anderson     16 Bloomfield, CT      23-01.00      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.13m  5.82m  6.41m            
 23  1332 Andre Welch         17 Kentwood, MI        23-01.00      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.37m  FOUL  6.38m            
 24  3055 Matthew Su          16 Jericho, NY         22-07.75      6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  6.02m  PASS            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   659 Samiyah Samuels     16 Cypress, TX         20-05.25      6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.05m  6.48m  6.22m  6.27m  6.24m  6.25m
  2  2198 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA     21-00.25      6.35m   20-10.00 
      FOUL  6.13m  6.13m  FOUL  6.35m  6.13m
  3  2849 Courtney Corrin     16 Los Angeles, CA     21-06.25      6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.02m  6.18m  6.04m  FOUL  6.14m
  4  1313 DaLoria Boone       18 Milledgeville, GA   18-08.50      6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.28m  5.76m  5.95m  5.84m  5.70m  6.08m
  5  2934 Madeleine Akobundu  16 Lanham, MD          19-05.50      6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.42m  5.92m  6.05m  FOUL  FOUL  5.97m
  6   565 Emanuelle Masse     17 Orford, QC          19-06.25      6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  6.00m  5.92m  5.68m  5.79m  5.81m
  7  2798 G'Auna Edwards      17 Pearland, TX        19-01.50      5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.93m  5.72m  FOUL  5.70m
  8  3596 Adja Sackor         17 Worcester, MA       19-07.75      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.51m  5.68m  5.87m  5.66m  5.60m  5.91m
  9  3014 Kaitlin Salisbury   16 Hawthorne, NJ       19-00.50      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.54m  5.86m  5.86m            
 10  2857 Noelle Schiller     17 Thousand Oaks, CA   19-00.75      5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.44m  5.83m  FOUL            
 11   562 Tatiana Aholou      19 Orford, QC          19-02.00      5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.68m  5.80m  5.64m            
 12  2312 Brianna Duncan      16 Cambridge, MA       20-00.25     J5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.68m  FOUL  5.80m            
 13   100 Arielle Bykovskaia  16 Laval, QC           19-05.00      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  FOUL  5.74m            
 14  2338 Taylor Woods        16 Upper Marlboro, MD  18-09.50      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  5.64m  5.55m            
 15  2619 Veronika Karpenko   16 Boalsburg, PA       18-10.25      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.33m  5.65m  5.39m            
 16  3571 Tionna Tobias       19 Atco, NJ            18-09.00     J5.65m   18-06.50 
      4.97m  5.65m  4.98m            
 17  1195 Asia Young          16 Absecon, NJ         18-06.50      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.49m  5.64m  5.40m            
 18  2915 Juleen Lewis        16 Roxbury, MA         19-04.00      5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  5.61m  5.62m            
 19     8 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC         18-06.50      5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.50m  5.53m  5.48m            
 20   508 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Wyncote, PA         18-06.00      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.36m  5.49m  5.50m            
 21  2683 Nyla Ward           19 Alexandria, VA      18-05.25      5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.38m  5.49m  5.06m            
 22  2871 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL       18-08.50      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.45m  5.47m  5.38m            
 23  2054 Alexis Trott        16 Paramus, NJ         18-09.25      5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  5.43m  FOUL            
 24  2896 Hannah Schilb       16 South Elgin, IL     18-07.50      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.42m  FOUL            
 25   151 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY       19-00.75      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.22m  5.14m  5.37m            
 26  1419 Kristine Akervold   17 Lakewood Ranch, FL  18-10.00      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.24m  5.29m  FOUL            
 27   658 Meaghan Scullin     16 Cumberland, RI      18-06.00     J5.29m   17-04.25 
      4.78m  5.12m  5.29m            
 28  2648 Yasmin Brooks       17 Harrisburg, PA      18-09.75     J5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.29m  5.12m            
 29    27 Leah Moran          16 Stillwater, NY      18-08.50      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.02m  5.06m            
 30  3226 Jaimie Robinson     17 Chicago, IL         18-08.00      5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  FOUL            
 31  2855 Samantha Seaton     17 Simi Valley, CA     18-10.00      5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.03m  5.23m            
 32  2468 Kierra Henderson    16 Lorton, VA          18-07.25      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  5.18m  4.97m            
 33  3043 Mia Abulencia       18 Dix Hills, NY       18-10.00      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.75m  4.53m  4.94m            
 34    35 Magali Roche        16 Montreal, QC        20-01.00      3.57m   11-08.50 
      FOUL  3.57m  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2840 Noah Igbinoghene    17 Trussville, AL      49-00.50     15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.54m  14.79m  15.11m  14.85m  14.39m  14.89m
  2   159 Rayvon Grey         16 Wappingers Falls, N 49-04.50     15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.68m  14.25m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  15.03m
  3  3071 Ronel Forde         16 Latham, NY          51-06.00     14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.52m  14.68m  14.72m  14.66m  14.94m  FOUL
  4  3458 Gary Williams       17 Chesapeake, VA      47-02.50     14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.19m  14.60m  14.24m  14.62m  14.52m  14.83m
  5   473 Ivan Nyemeck        16 Quebec, QC          49-07.00     14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.22m  14.46m  14.69m  13.41m  14.77m  14.60m
  6  1236 Michael Wiggins     16 Huntsville, AL      49-03.50    J14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.61m  14.43m  14.77m  14.62m
  7  2628 Isaiah Griffith     16 Detroit, MI         47-10.75     14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.97m  14.34m  14.49m  13.20m  14.65m  14.55m
  8  2981 Steve Fossi-Noue    16 Charlotte, NC       47-05.00     14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.08m  14.51m  14.63m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1972 Jalen Seals         17 Fort Worth, TX      48-00.25     14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.18m  14.48m  14.31m            
 10   875 Travean Caldwell    16 Memphis, TN         47-10.00     14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.70m  13.59m  14.29m            
 11   728 Darian Alston       16 West Chester, PA    48-09.00     14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.23m  13.70m  14.28m            
 12  3418 Dexter Neboh        16 Odessa, TX          42-06.75     14.25m   46-09.00 
      FOUL  14.25m  FOUL            
 13  1361 Matthew Baker       16 New York, NY        47-00.00     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.95m  FOUL  14.21m            
 14  1462 Anthony Butler      16 Pike, NY            47-09.75     14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.01m  14.17m  14.09m            
 15  3440 Akinshe Hill        16 Chesapeake, VA      48-06.00     14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  13.80m  FOUL            
 16   236 Bobby Price         16 Virginia Beach, VA  45-09.50     14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.24m  14.04m  13.50m            
 17   569 Rogerous Swain      17 Athens, GA          48-10.75     14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.01m            
 18  3178 Hasani Knight       17 Virginia Beach, VA  48-04.00     13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.83m  13.98m  FOUL            
 19   444 Darius Carbin       16 San Jose, CA        47-11.75     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  2860 Kharon Hall         16 Parker, CO          45-07.25     13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  13.73m  13.87m            
 21  1034 JaQuaveon Beacham   16 Norfolk, VA         47-05.00     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  13.64m  FOUL            
 22  1687 Treyvon Wheeling    18 Hershey, PA         46-01.75     13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.13m  13.76m  13.13m            
 23  2991 Elvis Gordon        16 Hope Mills, NC      46-05.25     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.32m  13.51m  FOUL            
 24  3621 Donovan Beckett-Si  16 germantown, MD      45-09.00     13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.48m            
 25  2644 Isa Bynum           17 Forestville, MD     46-07.00     13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  12.19m            
 26  1630 Tobi Tella          16 Rochester, NY       47-09.00     13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  FOUL  12.79m            
 27  3231 Marcques Gibbs      16 Drexel Hill, PA     45-07.00     13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.64m  12.82m  13.13m            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1973 Chinne Okoronkwo    16 Lynnwood, WA        41-07.25     13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.10m  13.00m
  2  2198 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA     42-08.25     12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.81m  12.15m  PASS  FOUL  12.33m  FOUL
  3  2619 Veronika Karpenko   16 Boalsburg, PA       40-01.75     12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.14m  12.28m  FOUL  12.02m  12.02m  12.00m
  4  3226 Jaimie Robinson     17 Chicago, IL         40-01.00     12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.95m  12.26m  FOUL  11.74m  11.93m  FOUL
  5  2312 Brianna Duncan      16 Cambridge, MA       38-09.25     12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.99m  12.09m  12.24m  11.81m  11.95m  11.85m
  6  2930 Harleigh White      17 Huntingtown, MD     38-11.00    J12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.89m  11.98m  FOUL  12.00m  12.24m  FOUL
  7  2670 Maya Hanks          17 Yorktown, VA        40-00.00     12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.37m  11.58m  12.17m  11.55m  12.00m  11.71m
  8   508 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Wyncote, PA         39-02.00     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.66m  11.95m  FOUL  11.42m  11.75m  11.97m
  9  3014 Kaitlin Salisbury   16 Hawthorne, NJ       38-08.75     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.67m  11.62m  11.91m            
 10  2896 Hannah Schilb       16 South Elgin, IL     39-10.00     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.38m  11.90m  11.47m            
 11  1398 Skyla Davidson      17 Burke, VA           38-09.00     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.42m  11.63m  11.78m            
 12  2340 Bonvie Fosam        17 Robbinsville, NJ    38-05.00     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.63m  11.75m  11.71m            
 13  3453 Jada Terrell        17 Chesapeake, VA      39-02.25     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.65m  11.33m            
 14  3427 Denisha West        16 Westbury, NY        38-08.00     11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  11.17m            
 15   474 Ivana Nyemeck       17 Quebec, QC          38-10.00     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16   540 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD      39-00.00     11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.31m  11.58m  11.53m            
 17  2288 Shanthi Hiremath    16 Richmond, VA        37-11.00     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.11m  11.41m  11.54m            
 18  1491 Micaiah Dendy       16 Middletown, DE      37-11.75    J11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.37m  11.54m  FOUL            
 19  2224 Victoria Gibson     16 Virginia Beach, VA  38-02.50     11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.20m            
 20  3557 Kenya Warner        16 Windsor, CT         38-04.50     11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.47m  11.50m  11.41m            
 21   460 Alantra Mines       17 Midford, VA         38-08.50     11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.81m  11.47m  11.42m            
 22  3160 Ryan Roane          17 Tomball, TX         38-01.75     11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.25m  11.44m  11.46m            
 23  2988 Imani Bennett       16 Greensboro, NC      38-02.50     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.26m  11.10m            
 24  1064 Julia Howard        16 Greensburg, PA      37-11.75     11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  10.94m  11.33m            
 25  2531 Samanthat Stetz     17 South Huntington, N 37-08.00     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.23m  11.27m  11.08m            
 26  3210 Tyler Scott         18 Elizabeth, NJ       37-11.50     11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.00m  11.24m  11.00m            
 27  3018 Jordan Fields       16 Maplewood, NJ       38-06.75     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.54m  11.08m            
 28  2915 Juleen Lewis        16 Roxbury, MA         37-10.75     11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.14m            
 29  1681 Madison Anderson    17 Midlothian, VA      37-10.00     11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.36m  11.11m  11.00m            
 30  3044 Leah Blackall       16 Ronkonkoma, NY      37-10.50     11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.99m  FOUL            
 31   600 Sienna Farrell      16 Maplewood, NJ       37-08.00    J11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.96m  FOUL            
 32  2857 Noelle Schiller     17 Thousand Oaks, CA   37-09.25     10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.89m  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1367 Jordan Geist        17 Cabot, PA           72-09.50     21.71m   71-02.75 
      21.36m  20.92m  FOUL  21.71m  21.15m  FOUL
  2  2726 Adrian Piperi       17 The Woodlands, TX   66-10.00     21.08m   69-02.00 
      18.48m  20.00m  21.03m  20.47m  20.93m  21.08m
  3  2742 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1Deep, GA      64-07.75     20.06m   65-09.75 
      20.04m  20.05m  20.06m  19.35m  19.84m  FOUL
  4  2606 Luke Grodeska       16 Neptune, NJ         61-07.00     19.65m   64-05.75 
      FOUL  18.78m  FOUL  FOUL  18.48m  19.65m
  5  2246 Jordan West         17 Rahway, NJ          63-08.00     19.17m   62-10.75 
      18.26m  FOUL  19.17m  FOUL  FOUL  19.15m
  6  3188 James Stout         17 Glenville, WV       61-06.75     18.45m   60-06.50 
      16.52m  18.08m  17.64m  FOUL  18.45m  FOUL
  7  3001 Ethan Ruh           16 Omaha, NE           59-10.00     18.26m   59-11.00 
      FOUL  18.14m  FOUL  FOUL  18.08m  18.26m
  8  1995 Brandon Davis       16 Cliffwood, NJ       59-08.50     18.02m   59-01.50 
      18.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2455 Benjamin Peterson   16 Solon, OH           62-11.50     18.01m   59-01.25 
      18.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  2964 Connor Bandel       16 Ortonville, MI      58-08.00     17.96m   58-11.25 
      FOUL  17.50m  17.96m            
 11  2152 Chukwudi Ikpeazu    16 Exeter, NH          58-10.75     17.83m   58-06.00 
      17.83m  17.16m  16.73m            
 12  2777 Dan Gilligan        16 Toms River, NJ      59-02.00     17.56m   57-07.50 
      17.11m  17.37m  17.56m            
 13  1273 Andrew Cannistraci  16 New Rochelle, NY    62-00.75     17.52m   57-05.75 
      FOUL  17.52m  FOUL            
 14  2276 Colin Blair         16 Lancaster, NY       60-04.00     17.44m   57-02.75 
      16.86m  17.44m  17.25m            
 15  2599 Tom Bojalad         17 Saint Marys, PA     56-03.50     17.35m   56-11.25 
      15.66m  17.35m  16.85m            
 16  1133 Dominic Marshall    16 Greensburg, PA      59-00.50     17.34m   56-10.75 
      16.87m  FOUL  17.34m            
 17  1429 Nik Curtiss         16 Lancaster, OH       64-09.00     17.10m   56-01.25 
      17.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  1194 Cade Antonucci      17 Absecon, NJ         57-09.00     17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  17.01m  FOUL            
 19  3168 Benedict Draghi     17 Arlington, VA       61-04.75     17.02m   55-10.25 
      17.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  2000 Dominic Walton      16 Old Bridge, NJ      57-04.00     16.85m   55-03.50 
      15.56m  16.85m  16.85m            
 21  2995 Daniel McArthur     16 Mooresville, NC     55-08.00     16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.81m  16.68m  FOUL            
 22    84 Tyson Fortenberry   16 Gastonia, NC        55-09.50     16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.36m  16.69m  16.04m            
 23  2459 Nicolas Botett      16 Monmouth Junction,  58-01.50     16.59m   54-05.25 
      15.94m  14.83m  16.59m            
 24   291 Nick Lane           17 Bowling Green, OH   57-05.50     16.35m   53-07.75 
      16.33m  FOUL  16.35m            
 25   345 Will Lutkewitte     16 Spring Lake Heights 56-07.00     16.29m   53-05.50 
      15.49m  16.24m  16.29m            
 26  2897 Samuel Weisz        16 Yorkville, IL       55-06.00     16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  15.88m  16.14m            
 27  2607 Andrew Huisman      17 Wall, NJ            55-08.50     15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.72m  14.98m  FOUL            
 28  3110 Dakota Leonhard     16 Fredericksburg, PA  56-03.25     15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.71m  FOUL  15.50m            
 29  2618 Erik Ebel           17 Port Matilda, PA    57-01.00     15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.77m  FOUL  15.18m            
 --  1480 Terrell Adams       16 Raleigh, NC         56-04.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2745 Ryan Spiecha        16 Throw1Deep, GA      55-06.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
===================================================================================
 Sophia Rivera is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2752 Nickolette Dunbar   16 Thrower Nation, NJ  53-00.00     16.65m   54-07.50 
      13.89m  15.23m  15.91m  16.63m  FOUL  16.65m
  2  3016 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ         54-11.00     16.24m   53-03.50 
      14.68m  15.90m  16.24m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2853 Elena Bruckner      16 San Jose, CA        53-05.50     15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.03m  FOUL  15.44m  FOUL  15.37m  FOUL
  4  2977 Sophia Rivera       16 Brentwood, MO       53-05.75     15.27m   50-01.25 
      14.95m  FOUL  15.11m  14.78m  15.27m  14.65m
  5  2890 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL         50-08.00     14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.30m  14.86m  14.34m  14.71m  14.75m  14.99m
  6  2012 Khayla Dawson       16 Charlotte, NC       48-01.50     14.61m   47-11.25 
      12.87m  12.94m  14.61m  14.42m  13.98m  13.70m
  7  3494 Jessica Molina      16 Township of Washing 49-10.00     14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.26m  13.85m  14.55m  13.79m  14.29m  14.51m
  8   570 Emily Stauffer      16 Denver, PA          46-10.75     14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  13.96m  13.49m  14.19m  FOUL
  9  1283 Danielle Notarfran  17 Jackson, NJ         47-08.50     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  12.46m  13.01m            
 10  3033 Alexis Daniels      16 Binghamton, NY      49-05.00     13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.58m            
 11  1810 Monae Cooper        16 New Rochelle, NY    45-02.00     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  3120 Janese Lynch        17 Sharon Hill, PA     45-10.00     13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.15m            
 13  2965 Emily Meier         16 Plymouth, MI        44-05.00     13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.22m  FOUL  13.34m            
 14   805 Egypt Parker        16 Bronx, NY           48-01.25     13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m            
 15  1617 Molly Leppelmeier   17 McComb, OH          45-08.00     13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  13.07m  FOUL            
 16  1078 Amarys Berry        16 Hackensack, NJ      46-07.50     13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.01m  13.18m  13.04m            
 17  2916 Skylar Barthelmes   16 Dartmouth, MA       43-06.00     13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.02m  12.79m  13.08m            
 18  1454 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY    45-06.50     13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.36m  12.86m  13.01m            
 18  2743 Nia Seldon          16 Throw1deep, GA      44-00.25     13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.00m  13.01m  12.95m            
 20  2738 Madelyn Lee         16 Throw1Deep, GA      43-04.75     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  12.89m  FOUL            
 21   306 Makayla McGowan     16 Bristow, VA         43-02.75     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  12.24m  12.76m            
 22  2429 Samantha Stevens    17 Shelton, CT         43-05.50     12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.07m  12.79m            
 23  2342 Maria Muzzio        16 Fairfax, VA         45-04.50     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  12.34m  12.45m            
 24  3086 Leeyan Redwood      16 Wheatley Heights, N 43-07.00     12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.77m  12.09m  12.40m            
 25  1602 Amaya King          18 Mason, OH           44-08.75     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.18m  12.34m  FOUL            
 26  2362 Fidele Jules        16 Tinton Falls, NJ    47-06.00     12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  11.34m  12.17m            
 27  1289 Alexis Clark        18 Fredericksburg, VA  45-04.50     12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  11.79m            
 28   269 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT      44-00.00     11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29  2756 Jocelen Ruth        16 Thrower Nation, NJ  44-07.00     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  11.71m            
 30   978 Nina Gambacorta     16 Glen Mills, PA      41-03.50     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.48m  11.37m  11.87m            
 31   955 Seasons Usual       17 Upper Marlboro, MD  41-09.50     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.39m  11.62m  11.85m            
 32  1188 Kayla Beasley       18 Durham, NC          41-04.50     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.14m  10.55m  11.48m            
 33  1703 Maura Kimmel        16 West Sunbury, PA    43-06.00     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34  3138 Carisma Holland     17 Seneca, SC          43-07.00     11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
===================================================================================
 All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
 48 feet
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3124 Robert Colantonio   16 Barrington, RI      82-00.50     24.83m   81-05.75 
      23.96m  24.83m  23.06m  23.98m  24.63m  23.03m
  2  2742 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1Deep, GA      76-09.00     23.52m   77-02.00 
      FOUL  21.92m  FOUL  23.52m  22.91m  22.56m
  3  1642 Jacob Wickey        17 medina, OH          74-06.25     22.85m   74-11.75 
      21.74m  20.50m  22.35m  22.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   291 Nick Lane           17 Bowling Green, OH   75-11.00     22.17m   72-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.63m  22.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   109 Brent Fairbanks     17 Austintown, OH      72-00.00    J22.17m   72-09.00 
      21.21m  21.32m  22.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1429 Nik Curtiss         16 Lancaster, OH       75-04.75     22.06m   72-04.50 
      21.81m  21.38m  21.96m  22.06m  21.85m  21.51m
  7   112 Logan Kusky         16 Austintown, OH      77-04.25     21.79m   71-06.00 
      FOUL  20.05m  21.45m  21.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  3587 Jared Briere        17 Woonsocket, RI      70-08.25     21.07m   69-01.50 
      20.82m  19.76m  21.07m  FOUL  19.78m  20.84m
  9  3278 Cameron Thompson    16 Cortlandt Manor, NY 68-03.00     20.67m   67-09.75 
      19.89m  20.67m  FOUL            
 10  3113 Matthew Slagus      17 Moscow, PA          64-05.50     20.35m   66-09.25 
      20.15m  20.35m  19.91m            
 11  1974 Jack Zimmerman      17 Briarcliff Manor, N 63-10.50     19.88m   65-02.75 
      19.88m  19.63m  18.79m            
 12  2747 Robby Watson        16 Throw1Deep, GA      62-07.75     19.72m   64-08.50 
      19.07m  19.72m  FOUL            
 13  1954 David Bernstein     16 Norwich, NY         65-09.00     19.61m   64-04.00 
      18.81m  19.61m  19.29m            
 14  1367 Jordan Geist        17 Cabot, PA           72-08.00     19.49m   63-11.50 
      19.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   466 Michael Yow         16 Keene, TX           70-04.00     19.19m   62-11.50 
      18.16m  19.19m  FOUL            
 16  3588 Dilyn Cote          17 Woonsocket, RI      62-06.75     19.15m   62-10.00 
      19.15m  FOUL  18.96m            
 17  2730 Ryan Camp           16 Throw1Deep, GA      70-02.00     18.97m   62-03.00 
      18.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18   485 Adrian Matos        17 Providence, RI      63-08.50     18.74m   61-05.75 
      18.74m  FOUL  18.63m            
 19  3074 Michael Feldman     17 Staten Island, NY   58-06.00     18.70m   61-04.25 
      18.70m  18.26m  18.47m            
 20   484 Jody Harris         16 Providence, RI      60-09.25     18.54m   60-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.54m            
 21   918 Anastasios Mouzaki  17 New City, NY        59-09.25     18.37m   60-03.25 
      18.37m  FOUL  17.79m            
 22  2739 Madias Loper        17 Throw1Deep, GA      58-01.00     18.35m   60-02.50 
      FOUL  18.35m  FOUL            
 23   654 Michael Coppolino   16 Cumberland, RI      63-08.00     18.31m   60-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.31m            
 24  3589 Jacob Greenless     17 Woonsocket, RI      61-06.25     18.11m   59-05.00 
      18.11m  FOUL  18.08m            
 25  2246 Jordan West         17 Rahway, NJ          59-11.75     17.99m   59-00.25 
      16.40m  17.99m  FOUL            
 26  3073 Steven Feldman      17 Staten Island, NY   61-07.50     17.95m   58-10.75 
      17.95m  17.69m  FOUL            
 27  3090 Sam Meece           17 Napoleon, OH        63-11.50     17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28  1355 Chris Brinkman      16 Kingston, NY        60-07.25     17.83m   58-06.00 
      17.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29  1488 Trent Fanta         16 Hebron, IN          68-04.00     17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30  3422 Ivan Goretoy        17 West Warwick, RI    58-00.25     17.68m   58-00.25 
      17.00m  17.68m  17.56m            
 31  1518 Leon White          16 Seaford, NY         61-04.50     17.27m   56-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.27m            
 32  1596 Hunter Harding      16 Marysville, OH      63-00.00     17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33  2664 John Antonelli      17 Syosset, NY         58-01.50     17.00m   55-09.25 
      16.62m  17.00m  16.42m            
 34  1430 Luke Sheridan       17 Lancaster, OH       59-03.00     16.78m   55-00.75 
      FOUL  16.78m  FOUL            
 35  2736 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep, GA      57-06.25     16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.70m  FOUL            
 36  1023 Austin Snyder       16 Cincinnati, OH      59-03.25     16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  16.66m  FOUL            
 37  1699 Thomas Reiser       17 Slate Hill, NY      57-07.75     16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.75m  15.77m  16.24m            
 38  1537 Nick Zeolla         16 Middle Island, NY   59-10.50     15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.80m  FOUL  15.88m            
 39  2737 Will Kingsfield     16 Throw1Deep, GA      62-01.00     15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.74m  15.68m  15.62m            
 --  2749 Birook Woldeyohann  16 Throw1Deep, GA      61-07.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   545 Zeke Cohen          17 Providence, RI      57-06.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   548 Kevin Fofanah       17 Providence, RI      59-03.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2276 Colin Blair         16 Lancaster, NY       69-08.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
===================================================================================
 All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
 39 feet
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2729 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1deep, GA      58-00.25     19.11m   62-08.50 
      FOUL  18.36m  18.97m  19.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1454 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY    60-04.75     17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  FOUL  16.91m  16.37m  16.26m  16.31m
  3   551 Lysah Russell       16 providence, RI      57-01.00     16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.46m  FOUL  16.50m  16.42m  16.99m  FOUL
  4  2200 Gianna Rao          18 North Scituate, RI  54-00.25     16.87m   55-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.29m  FOUL  16.06m  16.87m
  5  3033 Alexis Daniels      16 Binghamton, NY      52-00.00     16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.35m  16.79m  16.00m  15.90m  15.11m  FOUL
  6  2756 Jocelen Ruth        16 Thrower Nation, NJ  45-04.00     16.58m   54-04.75 
      15.45m  16.58m  15.74m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2746 Sydnee Walker       17 Throw1Deep, GA      54-07.50     16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.88m  15.94m  16.30m  16.34m  FOUL  16.48m
  8  2743 Nia Seldon          16 Throw1deep, GA      53-09.75     16.28m   53-05.00 
      16.28m  16.13m  FOUL  FOUL  14.71m  FOUL
  9  2444 Meagan Malloy       16 Greenville, RI      54-00.75     16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.13m  FOUL  14.65m            
 10  3016 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ         51-05.75     16.08m   52-09.25 
      14.89m  15.36m  16.08m            
 11  3129 Courtney Jacobsen   16 East Greenwich, RI  56-07.50     15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.14m  15.97m  15.50m            
 12  2752 Nickolette Dunbar   16 Thrower Nation, NJ  53-05.00     15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.05m  15.59m  15.81m            
 13  1810 Monae Cooper        16 New Rochelle, NY    55-05.00     15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.52m  15.79m  15.64m            
 14  3494 Jessica Molina      16 Township of Washing 54-04.75     15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.35m  15.61m  15.01m            
 15  2172 Chelsea Yang        17 Warwick, RI         49-02.75     15.31m   50-02.75 
      13.86m  15.31m  FOUL            
 16  2279 Brianna Mckenzie    17 Lancaster, NY       51-11.25     15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.76m  15.24m  14.19m            
 17  3039 Makena Thomas       16 Commack, NY         52-02.75     15.18m   49-09.75 
      FOUL  15.18m  13.46m            
 18  2965 Emily Meier         16 Plymouth, MI        49-11.00     15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  FOUL  14.41m            
 19  1617 Molly Leppelmeier   17 McComb, OH          49-11.00     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.27m  14.73m  14.93m            
 20  2727 Grace Artis         17 Throw1Deep, GA      49-01.75     14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  14.34m  13.38m            
 21   555 Oluwafunmibi Yusuf  16 Providence, RI      48-11.00     14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  14.39m  13.33m            
 22  1513 Rebecca Chouinard   16 London, ON          49-06.00     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  14.37m            
 23  2732 Makenli Forrest     17 Throw1Deep, GA      44-10.25     14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.35m            
 24  3112 Jessica Slagus      18 Moscow, PA          51-04.50     14.17m   46-06.00 
      12.69m  13.51m  14.17m            
 25  2728 Camryn Bowman       17 Throw1Deep, GA      46-05.50     14.01m   45-11.75 
      12.55m  12.81m  14.01m            
 26  2734 Logan Griffin       16 Throw1Deep, GA      46-06.00     13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  13.95m  13.75m            
 27  3130 Samantha Andrews    17 Lincoln, RI         47-11.00     13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  13.52m  FOUL            
 28   263 Erica Belvit        16 Bloomfield, CT      48-04.00     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.26m  13.19m  13.56m            
 29  2762 Jasmine Gallo-Fusc  17 Warwick, RI         44-04.00    J13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.00m  13.56m  12.01m            
 30  2907 Mikayla Reichert    16 Fort Thomas, KY     45-10.00     13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  13.02m            
 31   643 Ruby Nguyen         17 Coventry, RI        48-04.50     13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.69m  13.11m  13.43m            
 32  2757 Jordan Wildermuth   16 Thrower Nation, NJ  46-00.00     13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  FOUL            
 33   805 Egypt Parker        16 Bronx, NY           44-01.25     13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.24m            
 34  3421 Faye Gauthier       16 West Warwick, RI    48-02.50     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  FOUL  ND            
 35  3420 Morgan Cruz         18 West Warwick, RI    44-08.00     13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  12.48m  13.05m            
 36  2814 Daija Young         16 Garfield Hts, OH    52-08.00     12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.71m            
 37  2763 Paige Carmichael    16 Warwick, RI         47-10.00     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.20m  12.61m  12.60m            
 38  1811 Jessica Jeffrey     16 new rochelle, NY    46-07.75     12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m            
 39  3135 Ani Armenakyan      17 Warwick, RI         45-11.75     11.75m   38-06.75 
      10.22m  11.75m  11.13m            
 --  2339 Carrol Pauley       17 Mount Blanchard, OH 57-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2832 Bridget Keenan      16 Aurora, OH          47-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2890 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL         45-06.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1052 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA          4122       4230  
  2   989 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        5543       3699  
  3  2969 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI          6445       3639  
  4  2875 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F     6774       3504  
  5  1588 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA            5474       3497  
  6   954 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD          6021       3432  
  7  1672 Christopher Jackso  16 Commerce Township,      5429       3344  
  8  1334 Will Eskew          16 Brentwood, TN           5883       3317  
  9  1280 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL        6308       3309  
 10  2283 Chase Sholl         16 Dayton, TN              6044       3298  
 11  1281 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL        5481       3109  
 12   468 Philippe Baril      17 Quebec, QC              6240       2649  
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1052 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA            7.78   1   1038
          7.225 (7.225)
  2  2283 Chase Sholl         16 Dayton, TN                8.17   1    939
          7.585 (7.585)
  3  1672 Christopher Jackso  16 Commerce Township,        8.24   1    922
          7.636 (7.636)
  4  2875 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F       8.26   2    917
          7.651 (7.651)
  5   954 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD            8.29   1    910
          7.695 (7.695)
  6  2969 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI            8.31   2    905
          7.716 (7.716)
  7  1588 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA              8.39   1    886
          7.776 (7.776)
  8   989 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA          8.44   2    874
          7.847 (7.847)
  9  1280 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL          8.58   2    841
          7.971 (7.971)
 10  1281 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL          8.67   1    820
          8.029 (8.029)
 11   468 Philippe Baril      17 Quebec, QC                8.74   2    804
          8.111 (8.111)
 12  1334 Will Eskew          16 Brentwood, TN             8.95   2    757
          8.307 (8.307)
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1052 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA           7.44m   24-05.00    920
      7.27m  7.41m  7.44m            
  2   954 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           6.98m   22-11.00    809
      6.44m  6.98m  6.92m            
  3  2969 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI           6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.29m  6.33m  6.48m            
  4  2875 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      6.40m   21-00.00    675
      5.89m  6.40m  6.19m            
  5   989 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         6.39m   20-11.75    673
      6.26m  6.21m  6.39m            
  6   468 Philippe Baril      17 Quebec, QC               6.14m   20-01.75    617
      6.14m  6.06m  5.78m            
  7  1280 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL         6.05m   19-10.25    597
      6.05m  5.81m  5.85m            
  8  1281 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL         5.95m   19-06.25    576
      5.82m  FOUL  5.95m            
  9  1588 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA             5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.73m  5.86m  5.94m            
 10  1672 Christopher Jackso  16 Commerce Township,       5.85m   19-02.50    554
      5.40m  5.70m  5.85m            
 10  1334 Will Eskew          16 Brentwood, TN            5.85m   19-02.50    554
      5.85m  FOUL  5.77m            
 12  2283 Chase Sholl         16 Dayton, TN               5.42m   17-09.50    465
      FOUL  5.15m  5.42m            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2875 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F     13.25m   43-05.75    682
      12.92m  13.25m  FOUL            
  2  1334 Will Eskew          16 Brentwood, TN           13.06m   42-10.25    671
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m            
  3   989 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        13.04m   42-09.50    670
      12.34m  12.77m  13.04m            
  4  1052 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA          12.58m   41-03.25    642
      12.56m  12.58m  11.67m            
  5  1588 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA            12.15m   39-10.50    616
      11.75m  11.41m  12.15m            
  5  1280 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL        12.15m   39-10.50    616
      11.78m  12.15m  FOUL            
  7  2969 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI          11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.35m  11.34m  11.84m            
  8  2283 Chase Sholl         16 Dayton, TN              11.41m   37-05.25    571
      10.93m  FOUL  11.41m            
  9   468 Philippe Baril      17 Quebec, QC              11.28m   37-00.25    563
      10.95m  11.28m  11.16m            
 10  1281 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL        11.19m   36-08.50    557
      10.80m  11.19m  10.73m            
 11  1672 Christopher Jackso  16 Commerce Township,      11.05m   36-03.00    549
      10.77m  11.05m  10.98m            
 12   954 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           9.45m   31-00.00    453
      FOUL  9.45m  FOUL            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1052 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA           2.09m    6-10.25    887
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   989 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  3  2969 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI           1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1588 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  2283 Chase Sholl         16 Dayton, TN               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6  1672 Christopher Jackso  16 Commerce Township,       1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6  2875 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  8   954 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9  1334 Will Eskew          16 Brentwood, TN            1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9  1280 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL         1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 11  1281 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL         1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 --   468 Philippe Baril      17 Quebec, QC                  NH            
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1334 Will Eskew          16 Brentwood, TN          2:47.56     791
  2  1052 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA         2:52.21     743
  3  1280 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL       2:55.33     711
  4  1672 Christopher Jackso  16 Commerce Township,     2:56.42     700
  5  2969 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI         2:56.85     695
  6   954 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD         2:57.25     691
  7   989 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA       2:58.53     679
  8  1588 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA           2:59.23     672
  9   468 Philippe Baril      17 Quebec, QC             2:59.97     665
 10  2283 Chase Sholl         16 Dayton, TN             3:01.15     653
 11  1281 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL       3:02.88     636
 12  2875 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F    3:05.55     611
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
=========================================================================
 Dallyssa Huggins is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3094 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON             3728       3885  
  2  3204 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ          4589       3674  
  3  2658 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY             3479       3562  
  4  1633 Shayla Broughton    16 Brooklyn, NY            3558       3531  
  5  2836 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL              3303       3402  
  6  2400 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA       4476       3401  
  7  3034 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY          3480       3367  
  8  1335 Amber Tanner        16 Brentwood, TN           3458       3303  
  9  2933 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD            3222       3275  
 10   848 Giana Gayles        17 Rockledge, FL           4464       3249  
 11  3159 Olivia Pappas       16 New Braunfels, TX       4355       3239  
 12  2290 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ       4189       3226  
 13  2855 Samantha Seaton     17 Simi Valley, CA         4500       3191  
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3204 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ            8.71   2    971
          8.095 (8.095)
  2  1633 Shayla Broughton    16 Brooklyn, NY              8.75   2    963
          8.106 (8.106)
  3   848 Giana Gayles        17 Rockledge, FL             8.95   1    920
          8.311 (8.311)
  4  2933 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD              9.04   1    902
          8.398 (8.398)
  5  2658 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY               9.15   2    879
          8.500 (8.500)
  6  2400 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA         9.17   2    875
          8.523 (8.523)
  7  3159 Olivia Pappas       16 New Braunfels, TX         9.27   1    854
          8.596 (8.596)
  8  2855 Samantha Seaton     17 Simi Valley, CA           9.34   2    840
          8.680 (8.680)
  9  3034 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY            9.50   1    808
          8.822 (8.822)
 10  2836 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL                9.51   1    806
          8.859 (8.859)
 11  2290 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ         9.54   2    800
          8.855 (8.855)
 12  3094 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON               9.66   1    777
          8.961 (8.961)
 13  1335 Amber Tanner        16 Brentwood, TN            10.17   2    681
          9.467 (9.467)
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3094 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              1.79m    5-10.50    966
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1633 Shayla Broughton    16 Brooklyn, NY             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2  2658 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY              1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  3204 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  2290 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  3034 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY           1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  2855 Samantha Seaton     17 Simi Valley, CA          1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  1335 Amber Tanner        16 Brentwood, TN            1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2933 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  3159 Olivia Pappas       16 New Braunfels, TX        1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  2400 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA        1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  2836 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13   848 Giana Gayles        17 Rockledge, FL            1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1335 Amber Tanner        16 Brentwood, TN           11.14m   36-06.75    604
      11.14m  10.93m  10.51m            
  2  3204 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ          10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.78m  10.66m  10.29m            
  3  3094 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON             10.71m   35-01.75    576
      10.71m  10.66m  10.19m            
  4   848 Giana Gayles        17 Rockledge, FL           10.10m   33-01.75    536
      9.98m  9.54m  10.10m            
  5  2400 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA        9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.99m  8.63m  8.08m            
  6  2658 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY              9.91m   32-06.25    524
      9.91m  9.66m  9.71m            
  7  2836 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               9.08m   29-09.50    469
      8.96m  8.88m  9.08m            
  8  3034 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY           8.92m   29-03.25    459
      8.71m  8.92m  FOUL            
  9  2290 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.69m  8.36m  8.49m            
 10  1633 Shayla Broughton    16 Brooklyn, NY             8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.13m  7.48m  8.67m            
 11  2933 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD             8.55m   28-00.75    435
      8.55m  7.46m  7.82m            
 12  3159 Olivia Pappas       16 New Braunfels, TX        8.25m   27-01.00    416
      8.25m  8.03m  7.80m            
 13  2855 Samantha Seaton     17 Simi Valley, CA          7.52m   24-08.25    368
      6.96m  7.52m  7.47m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1633 Shayla Broughton    16 Brooklyn, NY             5.89m   19-04.00    816
      5.40m  5.53m  5.89m            
  2  2836 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               5.85m   19-02.50    804
      5.42m  5.85m  5.39m            
  3  2400 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA        5.44m   17-10.25    683
      4.95m  5.44m  5.43m            
  4  2855 Samantha Seaton     17 Simi Valley, CA          5.39m   17-08.25    668
      5.10m  5.19m  5.39m            
  5  3094 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              5.35m   17-06.75    657
      5.04m  5.17m  5.35m            
  6  2933 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD             5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5.23m  5.07m  5.31m            
  7  2658 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY              5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.13m  5.26m  FOUL            
  8  3034 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY           5.15m   16-10.75    601
      4.80m  5.09m  5.15m            
  8  3204 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           5.15m   16-10.75    601
      5.14m  5.15m  FOUL            
 10   848 Giana Gayles        17 Rockledge, FL            5.07m   16-07.75    578
      5.00m  4.80m  5.07m            
 11  3159 Olivia Pappas       16 New Braunfels, TX        5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.05m  4.96m  5.02m            
 12  1335 Amber Tanner        16 Brentwood, TN            5.03m   16-06.00    567
      4.98m  4.90m  5.03m            
 13  2290 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3094 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON            2:13.82     909
  2  1335 Amber Tanner        16 Brentwood, TN          2:21.25     807
  3  3034 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY         2:22.75     787
  4  3159 Olivia Pappas       16 New Braunfels, TX      2:22.78     786
  5  3204 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ         2:23.73     774
  6  2836 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL             2:28.38     713
  7  2658 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY            2:28.66     710
  8  2400 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA      2:29.12     704
  9  2290 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ      2:30.05     692
 10   848 Giana Gayles        17 Rockledge, FL          2:31.74     671
 11  2855 Samantha Seaton     17 Simi Valley, CA        2:31.78     671
 12  2933 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD           2:33.56     649
 13  1633 Shayla Broughton    16 Brooklyn, NY           2:47.39     491
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
=========================================================================
 Cameron Haught is defending Champion
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2490 Cameron Haught      17 Enon, OH             6:21.00    6:15.77  
  2  2431 AJ Gruttadauro      16 Brockport, NY        6:58.80    6:39.88  
  3   480 Juan Moscoso        19 Longwood, FL         8:25.52    6:43.53  
  4  2941 Spencer Dunn        16 Auburn, ME           7:06.82    6:48.34  
  5  2946 Billy Chambers      16 Waterville, ME       7:13.19    7:18.77  
  6  1765 Albert Lowther      16 Nanuet, NY           8:36.53    7:29.38  
  7  2482 Jonathan Aguilar    19 McAllen, TX          7:30.43    7:31.21  
  8   761 Jordan Crawford     18 Douglasville, GA     7:45.81    7:42.90  
  9  1791 Nolan Allen         18 Arlington, MA        8:09.02    8:06.78  
 10  1761 Brian Baccaglini    17 Nanuet, NY           8:42.61    8:11.85  
 11  1292 DJ Frantel          16 Midlothian, VA       9:24.10    8:32.78  
 --  2484 Eduardo Uria        18 McAllen, TX          6:54.10         DQ  
 --  2110 Jack Murphy         17 Penfield, NY         8:15.06         DQ  
 --  2483 Johan Espinoza      19 McAllen, TX          7:30.03         DQ  
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2392 Lauren Harris       17 Holtsville, NY       7:28.53    6:57.36  
  2   821 Anali Cisneros      16 Chicago, IL          7:24.68    7:11.14  
  3  1908 Maria Garcia        16 Thiells, NY          7:24.59    7:15.38  
  4   317 Amelia Cuomo        17 Brewster, NY         7:29.83    7:17.39  
  5  1790 Maegan Allen        16 Arlington, MA        7:35.94    7:23.72  
  6  1557 Kayla Allen         17 Lewiston, ME         7:40.22    7:23.92  
  7  3085 Kelsey Jordan       17 Westhampton, NY      7:39.42    7:24.15  
  8   150 Elisabeth Barnett   16 Bay Shore, NY        7:45.67    7:37.69  
  9   870 Tara Mandel         17 Farmingdale, NY      7:57.27    7:40.13  
 10   822 Nayeli Cisneros     17 Chicago, IL          7:29.72    7:41.38  
 11  2549 Sydney Sirois       17 Auburn, ME           7:56.52    7:42.79  
 12  1156 Natalie Cohen       16 North Bellmore, NY   7:46.87    7:49.61  
 13  1814 Audrey Fox          18 New Rochelle, NY, N  8:00.18    7:57.15  
 14  3082 Meghan Bevan        16 West Islip, NY       7:58.88    8:05.85  
 15  1916 Kiana Rojas         16 Thiells, NY          7:54.91    8:29.97  
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   289 Tajh Gilchrist      16 Bowie, MD               7.03       6.95Q  1 
          6.462 (6.462)
  2  2547 Brandon Thomas      16 Richmond, VA            7.07       6.97Q  5 
          6.490 (6.490)
  3  2846 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA            6.99       6.98Q  6 
          6.500 (6.500)
  4  1610 Isaiah King         17 Norfolk, VA             7.20       7.00Q  4 
          6.515 (6.515)
  5  2040 Jaquan Webb         18 Oxford, MS              7.06       7.02Q  2  7.016
          6.528 (6.528)
  6  1685 Ian Nieves          16 Milton, PA              7.01       7.02Q  3  7.019
          6.524 (6.524)
  7   666 Devonte Clarke      16 Danbury, CT             7.06       7.01q  5 
          6.509 (6.509)
  8  2475 Marteese Jones      17 South Plainfield, N     7.19       7.02q  6  7.014
          6.517 (6.517)
  9  1777 Priest Foust        17 Conyers, GA             6.93       7.03q  5 
          6.542 (6.542)
 10   494 Michael Dean        16 Upland, CA              7.01       7.04   4 
          6.530 (6.530)
 11  1797 Renard Bell         16 Los Angeles, CA         7.05       7.05   3  7.043
          6.557 (6.557)
 12   234 Xavier Williams     17 Forestville, MD         7.10       7.05   6  7.045
          6.559 (6.559)
 13   904 Brian Nelson        16 Upper Marlboro, MD      7.14       7.05   6  7.049
          6.565 (6.565)
 13  1377 Samuel Coleman      17 Providence, RI          7.18       7.05   2  7.049
          6.563 (6.563)
 15  2186 Jason Cisson        16 Plainfield, NJ          7.16       7.06   5  7.054
          6.555 (6.555)
 16  1415 Sheldon Drake       16 Lake Orion, MI          7.04       7.06   4  7.057
          6.561 (6.561)
 17  3096 Vishon Husbands     16 Toronto, ON             7.10       7.06   2  7.058
          6.553 (6.553)
 18  2900 Justin Becker       18 Fort Wayne, IN          6.89       7.10   2 
          6.596 (6.596)
 19   788 Akeem Lindo         18 East Orange, NJ         7.27       7.11   5  7.101
          6.595 (6.595)
 20  2402 Benjamin Aidoo      16 Sayreville, NJ          7.18       7.11   2  7.106
          6.621 (6.621)
 21  1461 Ray Anikwue         16 Gainesville, NY         7.07       7.11   4  7.109
          6.605 (6.605)
 22  1668 Jonathon Edwards    16 Milan, MI               7.09       7.12   1  7.111
          6.620 (6.620)
 23  2625 Myles Drake Howard  17 Manassas, VA            7.25       7.12   2  7.116
          6.605 (6.605)
 24  3068 Tre'Maine Moore     16 Rochester, NY           7.21       7.12   1  7.117
          6.613 (6.613)
 24  1329 Shane Harris        16 Caledonia, MI           7.05       7.12   6  7.117
          6.607 (6.607)
 26  1843 Philip Batler       16 Newton, MA              7.14       7.12   3  7.118
          6.631 (6.631)
 27  2354 Marcos Harris       18 Antioch, TN             7.10       7.13   2 
          6.605 (6.605)
 28  1151 Qhiqual Town        18 Newport News, VA        7.03       7.15   1 
          6.651 (6.651)
 29   472 Jasmin Kirouac      16 Quebec, QC              7.09       7.16   6  7.152
          6.644 (6.644)
 30   375 David Smith         17 Raleigh, NC             7.09       7.16   3  7.158
          6.654 (6.654)
 30  2050 Alijah Jackson      17 Paramus, NJ             7.26       7.16   2  7.158
          6.650 (6.650)
 32   300 Chris Jackson       16 Hinesville, GA          7.23       7.17   3 
          6.655 (6.655)
 33  1848 David Zambrano      17 Newton, NJ              7.20       7.18   3  7.179
          6.677 (6.677)
 34     6 DerageTy Mason      17 Silver Springs, MD      7.10       7.18   5  7.180
          6.667 (6.667)
 35  2039 Devin Rockette      17 Oxford, MS              7.08       7.20   1 
          6.676 (6.676)
 36  2925 Joshua Willis       16 Wilbraham, MA           7.20       7.21   1  7.203
          6.673 (6.673)
 37  2097 Phil Bynum          16 Peabody, MA             7.09       7.21   4  7.210
          6.699 (6.699)
 38  1863 Tristan Daman       16 State College, PA       7.06       7.22   2  7.214
          6.718 (6.718)
 38  1096 Tyler Moore         17 Hamilton, NJ            7.23       7.22   6  7.214
          6.711 (6.711)
 40  3334 Evan Caniff         16 Pataskala, OH           7.11       7.26   3  7.255
          6.740 (6.740)
 41  2630 Puwayi Chinoda      16 Winnipeg, MB            7.22       7.26   4  7.257
          6.751 (6.751)
 42  3055 Matthew Su          16 Jericho, NY             7.25       7.30   5 
          6.780 (6.780)
 43  1796 Jesse Audelo        16 Los Angeles, CA         7.13       7.31   1  7.303
          6.790 (6.790)
 44  2885 Mikale Hart         17 Warner Robins, GA       7.07       7.31   6  7.309
          6.779 (6.779)
 45  2979 Remington Hjelvik   16 Billings, MT            7.13       7.33   4 
          6.788 (6.788)
 46  2626 Joe McCarthy        16 Rochester, MI           7.11       7.35   4 
          6.840 (6.840)
 47  1041 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH           7.19       7.36   5 
          6.819 (6.819)
 48  3049 Jake Curry          16 Garden City, NY         7.30       7.37   6 
          6.837 (6.837)
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   289 Tajh Gilchrist      16 Bowie, MD               6.95       6.88  
          6.396 (6.396)
  2  2547 Brandon Thomas      16 Richmond, VA            6.97       6.94  
          6.455 (6.455)
  3   666 Devonte Clarke      16 Danbury, CT             7.01       6.97  
          6.475 (6.475)
  4  1777 Priest Foust        17 Conyers, GA             7.03       7.00  
          6.512 (6.512)
  5  2846 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA            6.98       7.02   7.013
          6.530 (6.530)
  6  2040 Jaquan Webb         18 Oxford, MS              7.02       7.02   7.020
          6.524 (6.524)
  7  2475 Marteese Jones      17 South Plainfield, N     7.02       7.04  
          6.528 (6.528)
  8  1685 Ian Nieves          16 Milton, PA              7.02       7.07  
          6.558 (6.558)
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2871 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL           7.69       7.55Q  5 
          6.994 (6.994)
  2  1616 Madison Meredith    16 Bloomfield Hills, M     7.69       7.63Q  2 
          7.079 (7.079)
  3   783 LaBria King         16 Charlotte, NC           7.66       7.67Q  1 
          7.116 (7.116)
  4   572 Tierra Crockrell    19 Canoga Park, CA         7.65       7.69Q  4 
          7.140 (7.140)
  5  3099 Kouri Peace         19 Chalfont, PA            7.56       7.72Q  3  7.714
          7.167 (7.167)
  6  1051 Felecia Hayes       17 Chesapeake, VA          7.73       7.70q  1 
          7.144 (7.144)
  7  2684 Taliya Townsend     16 Louisville, KY          7.71       7.72q  2  7.716
          7.153 (7.153)
  8  1930 Sadi Giles          18 Prosper, TX             7.73       7.73q  2  7.721
          7.180 (7.180)
  9  2716 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA          7.70       7.73q  2  7.725
          7.184 (7.184)
 10  1931 Cameron McCants     18 Prosper, TX             7.83       7.79   3  7.782
          7.235 (7.235)
 11  3269 Laura Harrell       17 Jasper, AL              7.71       7.79   1  7.788
          7.221 (7.221)
 12  2042 Mary Foday          16 Oxon Hill, MD           7.64       7.80   5 
          7.237 (7.237)
 13   905 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD      7.72       7.81   5  7.809
          7.245 (7.245)
 13  3461 Kayla Foy           16 Cary, NC                7.67       7.81   1  7.809
          7.237 (7.237)
 15  2341 Alisha Harris       16 Fairfax, VA             7.73       7.82   4  7.812
          7.243 (7.243)
 16  2355 Chloe Abbott        16 Northville, MI          7.73       7.82   1  7.813
          7.257 (7.257)
 17  2719 Maya Reynolds       16 Pickering, ON           7.74       7.83   5 
          7.273 (7.273)
 18   301 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN        7.75       7.84   4  7.834
          7.278 (7.278)
 19  2468 Kierra Henderson    16 Lorton, VA              7.71       7.84   4  7.837
          7.281 (7.281)
 20   533 DaJah Parker-Love   17 Portsmouth, VA          7.70       7.86   4  7.854
          7.289 (7.289)
 21  2359 Abby Collins        17 Middletown, NJ          7.69       7.86   4  7.857
          7.295 (7.295)
 22   893 Collese Daley       17 Landover, MD            7.82       7.87   4  7.862
          7.296 (7.296)
 23  2687 Breonica Coleman    16 Keller, TX              7.72       7.87   3  7.863
          7.291 (7.291)
 24  2059 Jahnae Bowman       16 Winston Salem, NC       7.64       7.87   2  7.868
          7.291 (7.291)
 24  2374 Tori Thompson       16 Rochester, NY           7.72       7.87   5  7.868
          7.296 (7.296)
 26  1661 Wileshka Samuel     16 Methuen, MA             7.74       7.87   3  7.869
          7.319 (7.319)
 27  2335 Jasmyne Sanchious   16 Upper Marlboro, MD      7.83       7.88   5 
          7.313 (7.313)
 28   529 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY               7.70       7.93   3 
          7.347 (7.347)
 29   608 Sydney Williams     17 Bryans Road, MD         7.71       7.94   1 
          7.361 (7.361)
 30  2902 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN        7.89       7.95   2 
          7.368 (7.368)
 31  2699 Fortune Downs       17 Brampton, ON            7.83       7.97   3 
          7.402 (7.402)
 32  2926 Crystal Johnson     18 Baltimore, MD           7.74       7.98   3  7.975
          7.396 (7.396)
 33  3505 Alexandra Greaves   16 Huntington, NY          7.74       7.98   5  7.976
          7.393 (7.393)
 34  1427 Molly Scarpello     16 Lancaster, NY           7.83       7.99   5 
          7.416 (7.416)
 35  2213 Christina Fabre     17 Staten Island, NY       7.79       8.03   1 
          7.435 (7.435)
 36   531 Marion Osei-Boaten  17 Bronx, NY               7.73       8.07   2 
          7.482 (7.482)
 37   772 Jacqueline Ginty    17 Islip Terrace, NY       7.72       8.08   3 
          7.467 (7.467)
 38  1527 Ayanna Higgins      18 Baldwin, NY             7.70       8.15   3 
          7.551 (7.551)
 --  2998 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC             7.83         FS   2 
 --  3093 Arielle Tessier     17 Maple, ON               7.70         FS   5 
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3099 Kouri Peace         19 Chalfont, PA            7.72       7.56  
          7.018 (7.018)      7.018 (0.000)
  2  2684 Taliya Townsend     16 Louisville, KY          7.72       7.61  
          7.057 (7.057)
  3   572 Tierra Crockrell    19 Canoga Park, CA         7.69       7.63  
          7.097 (7.097)
  4  1616 Madison Meredith    16 Bloomfield Hills, M     7.63       7.68  
          7.121 (7.121)
  5  1051 Felecia Hayes       17 Chesapeake, VA          7.70       7.70  
          7.138 (7.138)
  6   783 LaBria King         16 Charlotte, NC           7.67       7.75  
          7.169 (7.169)
 --  2871 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL           7.55         FS  
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   887 Brian Herron        19 Tucker, GA             21.84      22.08q  6 
  2  1315 Kelly Brown         16 Rochester, NY          22.18      22.10q  4 
  3   733 Matt McCool         16 Downingtown, PA        22.14      22.23q  1 
  4  3646 Corey Butcher       16 Brooklyn, NY           22.19      22.25q  1 
  5  1608 Thomas Kalieta      17 Aberdeen, NJ           22.14      22.28q  3 
  6  1843 Philip Batler       16 Newton, MA             22.02      22.32q  5 
  7  1105 Dazz Newsome        17 Hampton, VA            21.86      22.33q  3 
  8  1674 Jalen Morgan        16 Commerce Township,     22.18      22.34q  4 
  9  3400 Jaylon Sanders      16 Mount Ulla, NC         22.08      22.41   7  22.405
 10   223 Dale Kelly          16 Manorville, NY         22.14      22.41   6  22.406
 11  2043 Henry Forson        16 Oxon Hill, MD          22.16      22.43   5 
 12  1476 Noah Shute          17 Lexington, MA          22.15      22.44   6 
 13   189 Jesus Caballero     16 Binghamton, NY         22.16      22.48   1  22.474
 14  1151 Qhiqual Town        18 Newport News, VA       22.21      22.48   6  22.479
 15  2811 Jeremy McDowell     17 Nashville, TN          22.22      22.49   3  22.484
 16     7 Nathan Phillips     18 Silver Springs, MD     22.06      22.49   7  22.489
 17  1682 Jonathan Johnson    16 Windsor Mill, MD       22.11      22.52   2 
 18  2970 Delan Wynn          16 Southfield, MI         22.25      22.61   1 
 19  3153 Demarviae Gray      16 Glenn Heights, TX      22.19      22.63   2 
 20  1796 Jesse Audelo        16 Los Angeles, CA        22.27      22.67   5 
 21   602 Asa Burke           16 Columbus, OH           22.34      22.69   5 
 22   230 Camari Murray       16 Forestville, MD        22.20      22.70   6 
 23  1771 Myles Holt          16 Natick, MA             22.16      22.74   3 
 24  1942 Christian Mackay-M  16 West Hartford, CT      22.08      22.77   5 
 25  2046 Jabra Michael       16 Oxon Hill, MD          22.07      22.80   4 
 26   890 Cameron Burgess     16 Upper Marlboro, MD     22.16      22.84   2 
 27  2493 Kobe Barns          18 Raleigh, NC            22.46      22.86   6  22.851
 28  3151 Austin Warren       16 Flower Mound, TX       22.44      22.86   3  22.856
 29   330 Daniel Linehan      16 Norwalk, CT            22.18      22.87   7 
 30   935 Denzel Villaman     16 Queens, NY             21.88      22.90   1 
 31  2023 Ellis Mclean        16 Chesapeake, VA         22.27      22.94   2  22.934
 32  2438 Jose Morales        16 Silver Creek, NY       22.30      22.94   7  22.937
 33  3006 Sebastion Eaton     17 Amherst, NH            22.19      23.00   3 
 34  2885 Mikale Hart         17 Warner Robins, GA      22.30      23.13   4 
 35  2945 Paolo DeMarco       16 Portland, ME           22.17      23.15   7 
 36    76 Prince Forson       17 White Plains, NY       22.19      23.20   5 
 37  2442 Joshua Prell        17 West Simsbury, CT      22.38      23.35   1 
 38  1802 Andres Woodruff     16 Los Angeles, CA        22.31      23.54   7 
 39  1415 Sheldon Drake       16 Lake Orion, MI         22.35      34.93   2 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1315 Kelly Brown         16 Rochester, NY          22.10      21.64   2 
  2   887 Brian Herron        19 Tucker, GA             22.08      21.77   2 
  3  1608 Thomas Kalieta      17 Aberdeen, NJ           22.28      22.08   1 
  4  1843 Philip Batler       16 Newton, MA             22.32      22.19   1 
  5  1105 Dazz Newsome        17 Hampton, VA            22.33      22.26   1 
  6   733 Matt McCool         16 Downingtown, PA        22.23      22.27   2 
  7  3646 Corey Butcher       16 Brooklyn, NY           22.25      22.46   2 
  8  1674 Jalen Morgan        16 Commerce Township,     22.34      22.61   1 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3099 Kouri Peace         19 Chalfont, PA           23.74      24.03q  8 
  2  2632 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB           24.12      24.58q  6 
  3  1267 Anavia Battle       17 Detroit, MI            24.57      24.65q  1 
  4   370 Kaila Lewis         16 Raleigh, NC            24.99      24.72q  7 
  5  1930 Sadi Giles          18 Prosper, TX            24.73      24.85q  5 
  6     8 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC            25.40      24.88q  1 
  7   368 Charminiqu Hackney  16 Raleigh, NC            25.47      24.93q  5 
  8  1735 Tamea McKelvy       17 southfield, MI         24.73      24.95q  4 
  9  1419 Kristine Akervold   17 Lakewood Ranch, FL     25.20      25.00   1 
  9   829 Isabella Davis      19 Rochester Hills, MI    25.06      25.00   3 
 11  2716 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA         24.86      25.05   2 
 12  2623 Aliya Harrison      18 Somerdale, NJ          25.23      25.06   8 
 13   380 Kylia Wright        17 Knightdale, NC         25.43      25.10   8 
 14   752 McKenzie Ethridge   16 Chattanooga, TN        25.19      25.11   5 
 15  2061 Kimani Davis        17 Kernerville, NC        25.29      25.17   4 
 16   529 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY              24.96      25.18   3 
 17   301 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN       25.38      25.21   2 
 18  1931 Cameron McCants     18 Prosper, TX            25.25      25.22   8 
 19   575 Jasmin Reed         17 Carson/Gardena, CA     25.31      25.28   3 
 20  2596 Jorden Savoury      17 Montreal, QC           25.05      25.30   7 
 21  2563 Kasey Ebb           18 Washington, DC         25.18      25.32   4 
 22  2704 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON               25.31      25.35   2 
 23  2702 Jahari Coleman      16 Albany, NY             25.28      25.38   5 
 24  1655 Caroline Duffy      16 Collegeville, PA       25.10      25.46   2 
 25  2884 Jaylah Bailey       17 Warner Robins, GA      25.51      25.49   3 
 26  3093 Arielle Tessier     17 Maple, ON              25.25      25.51   6 
 27   533 DaJah Parker-Love   17 Portsmouth, VA         25.39      25.55   5 
 28   837 Chynna Savoy        16 Bladensburg, MD        25.39      25.58   4 
 29  2411 Lauryn Ford         19 Kent, WA               25.21      25.66   6 
 30  1599 Cameron Hinton      18 Owings Mills, MD       25.38      25.67   3 
 31  2374 Tori Thompson       16 Rochester, NY          25.43      25.71   8 
 32  2595 Catherine Leger     19 Montreal, QC           25.44      25.83   6 
 33  1293 GeVana Groomes      18 Midlothian, VA         25.44      25.84   1 
 34  2699 Fortune Downs       17 Brampton, ON           25.89      25.90   1 
 35  2345 Mariah Atwater      18 Charlotte, NC          25.48      25.90   4 
 36    91 Alyssa Zee          17 Ashland, MA            25.60      25.92   7 
 37   106 Samara Miller       16 Aurora, IL             25.58      26.00   7 
 38  3363 Rachel Parker       18 Wellesley, MA          25.49      26.04   2 
 39  2086 Eketa Roberts       16 Brooklyn, NY           25.27      26.23   7 
 40  1115 Kyla Jimmar         16 Calumet Park, IL       25.66      26.25   2 
 41  2998 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC            26.06      26.33   4 
 42  1477 Melissa Solomon     16 Lexington, MA          25.42      26.61   6 
 43  3626 Annie Hanna         17 Pittsford, NY          25.65      26.68   3 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3099 Kouri Peace         19 Chalfont, PA           24.03      24.14   2 
  2  2632 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB           24.58      24.48   2 
  3  1930 Sadi Giles          18 Prosper, TX            24.85      24.68   1 
  4   370 Kaila Lewis         16 Raleigh, NC            24.72      24.74   2 
  5     8 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC            24.88      24.80   1 
  6  1267 Anavia Battle       17 Detroit, MI            24.65      24.85   2 
  7   368 Charminiqu Hackney  16 Raleigh, NC            24.93      24.97   1 
  8  1735 Tamea McKelvy       17 southfield, MI         24.95      25.10   1 
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
 Final on time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   887 Brian Herron        19 Tucker, GA             47.68      47.97   8 
  2   492 Michael Petersen    16 Toronto, ON            49.28      48.41   8 
  3  2816 Anthony Delasanta   16 Franklin, MA           50.85      49.02   1 
  4   935 Denzel Villaman     16 Queens, NY             49.82      49.21   6 
  5  1301 Jandon Briscoe      17 harvey, LA             49.55      49.60   8 
  6  2593 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA       49.99      49.64   6 
  7  2939 Jason Tyler         16 Waldorf, MD            49.49      49.68   8 
  8   330 Daniel Linehan      16 Norwalk, CT            49.75      49.76   7 
  9  3336 Desmond Melson      16 Pataskala, OH          49.69      49.79   7 
 10  3107 Dominic Frisina     16 Erie, PA               50.62      49.86   1 
 11   602 Asa Burke           16 Columbus, OH           49.81      49.89   7 
 12  1739 Noah Burton         16 Bloomfield Hills, M    50.16      49.91   4 
 13   467 John Orlando        16 Erie, PA               50.19      50.05   4 
 14   800 Brandon Phillip     16 East Brinswick, NJ     50.00      50.09   5 
 15  2047 Gary Ross           17 Oxon Hill, MD          50.33      50.20   3 
 16  2636 Jacob Hoffman       16 Brooklyn, NY           50.43      50.23   2  50.225
 17  3259 David Cusack        16 Holden, MA             50.37      50.23   2  50.226
 18  1942 Christian Mackay-M  16 West Hartford, CT      50.07      50.26   5  50.253
 19  3151 Austin Warren       16 Flower Mound, TX       49.68      50.26   8  50.257
 20   890 Cameron Burgess     16 Upper Marlboro, MD     50.34      50.28   3 
 21  1485 Michael Strachan    16 Lynchburg, VA          49.92      50.29   6 
 22  3400 Jaylon Sanders      16 Mount Ulla, NC         49.93      50.33   6 
 23  1625 Haig Rickerby       17 Jersey City, NJ        49.68      50.34   8 
 24  2064 Larenzo Graise      16 Winston Salem, NC      50.43      50.60   2 
 25  2285 RJ Russell          16 Richlands, NC          50.34      50.65   3 
 26   824 Justin Davis        16 Washington, DC         50.13      50.66   4 
 27  1737 Bryce Pickett       17 southfield, MI         50.02      50.78   5 
 28  2883 Brian Faust         17 Stone Mountain, GA     49.99      50.84   6 
 29  3005 Timothy Zepf        17 Londonderry, NH        50.36      50.88   3 
 30  2990 Derek Puryear       16 Greensboro, NC         50.43      50.93   2 
 31   807 Tyler Whitehurst    18 Bronx, NY              50.55      50.96   1 
 32  2352 Stanley Dunwell     16 Duluth, GA             49.76      50.99   7 
 33  2759 Gerald Amobi        16 Bowie, MD              50.24      51.28   4 
 34  1269 Jerod Allen         16 South Lyon, MI         49.97      51.35   6 
 35  1801 Darron Whitaker     16 Los Angeles, CA        50.24      51.44   4 
 36  3037 Evan DeGraw         16 Union Springs, NY      50.07      51.47   5 
 37  3627 Jack Fisher         17 Stryker, OH            49.80      51.70   7 
 38  2036 Kenard Harris       17 Oxford, MS             50.11      51.82   5 
 39   367 Khalil Gary         16 Raleigh, NC            50.64      51.83   1 
 40  1674 Jalen Morgan        16 Commerce Township,     49.99      51.95   5 
 41  2850 Kevin Anawalt       16 Mountain View, CA      50.40      52.38   2 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
 Final on time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3298 Syaira Richardson   17 Suffolk, VA            55.17      56.00   7 
  2   101 Audrey Jackson      17 Chambly, QC            57.89      56.60   2 
  3  2331 Dnia Freeman        16 Upper Marlboro, MD     57.55      56.96   5 
  4  1725 Dorriann Coleman    18 Detroit, MI            56.38      56.97   7 
  5  1731 Brianna Holloway    16 Detroit, MI            57.30      57.03   7 
  6  2703 Skyy Diop           18 Ajax, ON               58.00      57.36   2 
  7  2563 Kasey Ebb           18 Washington, DC         57.81      57.38   3 
  8  3377 Reanda Richards     18 North Caldwell, NJ     57.67      57.40   5 
  9  2711 Ariel Claxton       17 Summit, NJ             57.85      57.44   2 
 10  2166 Amira Aduma         17 Hampton, VA            57.34      57.49   6 
 11  2508 Alexandria Kitchel  18 Philadelphia, PA       57.62      57.50   5 
 12  2887 Addie Swanson       17 Bettendorf, IA         57.71      57.80   4 
 13   371 Asya Macon          16 Clayton, NC            57.78      57.81   3 
 14  2292 Brooke Fazio        17 Basking Ridge, NJ      57.42      57.82   6 
 15  2686 Annette Bolomboy    17 Keller, TX             57.71      57.84   4 
 16  2694 Lexi Del Gizzo      17 tenafly, NJ            57.44      57.92   6 
 17  3626 Annie Hanna         17 Pittsford, NY          58.63      57.96   5 
 18  1637 Daniella Griffith   18 Brooklyn, NY           58.25      58.05   1 
 19   833 Alexis James        16 Bladensburg, MD        57.75      58.12   3 
 20  1736 Isabel Olds         17 Trenton, MI            57.79      58.17   3 
 21  2882 Tamira Gitonga      16 Powder Springs, GA     57.33      58.21   7 
 22  2346 Jazzmone Boyd       17 Mint Hill, NC          57.93      58.30   2 
 23  2796 Jessica Dixon       17 Raleigh, NC            57.80      58.40   3 
 24  2195 Jacklyn Sullivan    16 Plymouth, MA           56.70      58.47   7 
 25  2514 Lauren Jackson      16 Atlanta, GA            57.75      58.56   4 
 26  2996 Kristoni Barnes     16 Raleigh, NC            57.85      58.62   3 
 27  3061 Zarah Harris        17 Montgomery, NY         57.71      58.73   4 
 28  2943 Tiara Tardy         17 Lincoln, ME            57.33      58.90   7 
 29  2898 Chandler Dykstra    16 Carmel, IN             57.99      59.28   2 
 30  1666 Jade Sabir          19 Romulus, MI            57.68      59.46   5 
 31  3108 Gabrielle Holmberg  17 Greensburg, PA         58.35      59.80   1 
 32  1317 Madolyn Palodichuk  16 Olathe, KS             57.42    1:00.07   6 
 33   190 Nicole Leo          16 Binghamton, NY         57.67    1:00.21   5 
 34  1072 Audrey Hurley       17 Williamsburg, VA       57.75    1:00.22   4 
 35   253 Mikayla Richardson  16 Blacksburg, VA         57.73    1:00.25   4 
 36   455 Jade Sessions       18 Carmel, NY             57.40    1:00.29   6 
 37  2902 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN       58.37    1:00.56   1 
 38  1068 Emily Philippides   18 Greenwich, CT          57.44    1:00.66   6 
 39   129 Nadia Hackett       17 Baltimore, MD          58.11    1:01.55   1 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3472 Jayquan Williams    16 Cary, NC             1:55.35    1:52.75   3 
  2  3465 Henry Pehr          16 Cary, NC             1:55.95    1:54.04   2 
  3   294 Shavanes Robinson   16 Brooklyn, NY         1:56.96    1:55.17   2 
  4   471 Felix Duchesne      16 Quebec, QC           1:55.47    1:55.28   3 
  5  1371 Bruce Boles         16 Knoxville, TN        1:55.85    1:55.78   2 
  6   103 Jeremie Roy         16 Sherbrooke, QC       1:54.50    1:55.80   3 
  7  2084 Mikah Bailey        17 Lexington, KY        1:55.79    1:55.97   3 
  8  3177 Trevor Whiteside    16 Stephens City, VA    1:55.59    1:56.04   3 
  9   423 Andrew Brooks       17 Raleigh, NC          1:56.03    1:56.24   2 
 10  1549 Jon Gill            16 Wallingford, CT      1:55.86    1:56.64   2 
 11  1112 Kenton Bachmann     18 Knoxville, TN        1:56.74    1:56.73   1 
 12  2011 Mitchell Towne      16 Powell, OH           1:56.40    1:56.77   1 
 13    87 Noah Shore          16 Asheville, NC        1:57.10    1:57.21   1 
 14  1762 Brian Camillieri    17 Pearl River, NY      1:55.74    1:57.33   3 
 15  2511 Richard Davis       16 Atlanta, GA          1:56.25    1:57.34   1 
 16   684 Nick Fenton         17 Deer Park, NY        1:56.63    1:57.61   1 
 17  2226 Harrison Martingay  16 Virginia Beach, VA   1:56.14    1:57.93   2 
 18  2104 Matt Politis        18 Pearl River, NY      1:56.70    1:58.33   1 
 19  3003 Noah Bellomo        17 Hudson, NH           1:55.54    1:58.51   3 
 20   526 Kevin LaFleche      16 Ballston Lake, NY    1:56.57    1:59.00   1 
 21   967 Jalen Royal         18 Fort Wayne, IN       1:56.89    1:59.15   1 
 22  2433 Drew Maher          18 West Long Branch, N  1:56.86    1:59.47   1 
 23    30 Colin Grip          17 Acton, MA            1:54.86    1:59.67   3 
 24  2883 Brian Faust         17 Stone Mountain, GA   1:55.86    2:00.30   2 
 25  1259 Jack Kerin          16 Oakland, NJ          1:56.03    2:02.29   2 
 26   859 Michael Mallow      16 Fairport, NY         1:56.77    2:08.47   1 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3503 Camille Davre       17 Whitefish Bay, WI    2:15.22    2:09.23   3 
  2   469 Catherine Beauchem  16 Quebec, QC           2:14.80    2:12.14   3 
  3  2936 Nyjari McNeil       18 Reisterstown, MD     2:16.94    2:12.15   1 
  4  1201 Sydney Steely       18 Hoover, AL           2:16.86    2:14.11   1 
  5   503 Anna Passannante    16 Chapel Hill, NC      2:16.78    2:14.21   1 
  6  1438 Imani Davis         16 Chicago, IL          2:16.07    2:15.64   2 
  7  3140 Hailey Hendry       16 Brentwood, TN        2:16.12    2:15.74   2 
  8   982 Heather Holt        18 Falls Church, VA     2:15.00    2:16.12   3 
  9  2417 Kayla Martin        17 Shamong, NJ          2:15.89    2:16.16   3 
 10  3058 Hayleigh Palotti    18 Livonia, NY          2:16.79    2:16.17   1 
 11  2898 Chandler Dykstra    16 Carmel, IN           2:17.20    2:16.46   1 
 12  2791 Mikaela Lucki       17 Toronto, ON          2:16.63    2:16.76   1 
 13  2485 Taylor Delaney      16 Hope Mills, NC       2:16.53    2:16.76   2 
 14  3347 Natalie Neamtu      17 Webster, NY          2:16.61    2:17.13   1 
 15   221 Kaitlyn Butterfiel  17 Greenport, NY        2:16.26    2:17.64   2 
 16  2677 Madison Kiser       17 Royal Center, IN     2:14.73    2:17.66   3 
 17  2398 Grace West          16 Pinehurst, NC        2:16.36    2:17.70   2 
 18  1776 Emoni Coleman       19 Conyers, GA          2:15.97    2:17.82   2 
 19  1805 Mia Nahom           17 New Milford, CT      2:15.99    2:17.92   2 
 20  2912 Insa Mannstadt      17 Arlington, MA        2:15.45    2:18.02   3 
 21  1724 Sydney Benson       16 Detroit, MI          2:16.57    2:18.64   1 
 22  1191 Sydney Snow         16 Holliston, MA        2:15.79    2:18.70   3 
 23  1774 Kelsey Walak        17 Natick, MA           2:15.47    2:18.90   3 
 24  2944 Rebecca Lopez-Anid  17 Orono, ME            2:16.25    2:19.18   2 
 25  1071 Brooke Crookston    17 Williamsburg, VA     2:16.21    2:19.49   2 
 26   706 Gabriella Prizio    16 Derby, CT            2:17.21    2:19.82   1 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1473 Zachary Manickas-H  16 Lexington, MA        4:20.09    4:16.38   2 
       4:00.169 (4:00.169)
  2   725 Waleed Suliman      17 Richmond, VA         4:21.99    4:16.77   1 
       4:01.829 (4:01.829)
  3   312 Brodey Hasty        18 Pegram, TN           4:18.68    4:18.19   2 
       4:01.910 (4:01.910)
  4   314 Taylor Vroon        17 Pegram, TN           4:18.78    4:18.38   2 
       4:02.335 (4:02.335)
  5  3125 Mars Bishop         17 Barrington, RI       4:19.63    4:18.49   2 
       4:01.894 (4:01.894)
  6   421 Paul Arrendondo     16 Fayetteville, NC     4:22.09    4:18.66   1 
       4:02.465 (4:02.465)
  7  1566 Colin Wills         16 Malvern, PA          4:20.09    4:19.65   2 
       4:02.550 (4:02.550)
  8   350 Andre Bollam-Godbo  17 Brunswick, OH        4:18.76    4:19.76   2 
       4:02.040 (4:02.040)
  9   418 Cooper Leslie       16 Camp Hill, PA        4:21.11    4:19.81   2 
       4:02.982 (4:02.982)
 10  3141 Conner Hawkins      17 Cookeville, TN       4:22.67    4:19.94   1 
       4:02.523 (4:02.523)
 11   284 Denver Perry        17 Ogden, UT            4:19.65    4:20.55   2 
       4:02.302 (4:02.302)
 12  3229 Nicholas Gannon     16 Shaker Heights, OH   4:20.80    4:22.12   2 
       4:04.106 (4:04.106)
 13   321 Kevin Hazelwood     16 Brewster, NY         4:23.04    4:22.64   1 
       4:04.459 (4:04.459)
 14   319 Mike Delfay         16 Brewster, NY         4:20.39    4:22.76   2 
       4:04.379 (4:04.379)
 15  3010 Elliot Gindi        17 Elberon, NJ          4:21.75    4:23.13   1 
       4:06.174 (4:06.174)
 16  1601 Daniel Cosgrove     16 Boxford, MA          4:22.65    4:23.37   1 
       4:06.739 (4:06.739)
 17   646 David Scherrer      17 Virginia Beach, VA   4:22.76    4:23.41   1 
       4:06.626 (4:06.626)
 18  2011 Mitchell Towne      16 Powell, OH           4:18.19    4:24.47   2 
       4:04.559 (4:04.559)
 19  2712 Ian Moini           17 Pennington, NJ       4:22.07    4:24.76   1 
       4:07.516 (4:07.516)
 20  3116 Tristan Forsythe    18 Pittsburgh, PA       4:23.54    4:25.89   1 
       4:07.303 (4:07.303)
 21  2865 Brendan Murray      18 Cheshire, CT         4:23.25    4:26.74   1 
       4:09.168 (4:09.168)
 22   950 William Hill        17 Somerset, NJ         4:21.63    4:28.49   1 
       4:10.556 (4:10.556)
 23  2948 Anthony Giannobile  18 Ann Arbor, MI        4:23.19    4:31.47   1 
       4:13.649 (4:13.649)
 24  2874 Marshall Dillon     16 Punta Gorda, FL      4:21.41    4:36.92   1 
       4:16.100 (4:16.100)
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2943 Tiara Tardy         17 Lincoln, ME          4:55.23    4:55.57   2 
       4:37.806 (4:37.806)
  2  2661 Sam Peterman        17 Amherst, NY          5:01.97    4:58.52   2 
       4:37.664 (4:37.664)
  3   476 Lainey Studebaker   16 Centerville, OH      5:02.75    4:59.99   2 
       4:40.331 (4:40.331)
  4   222 Meg Tuthill         16 Southold, NY         5:02.89    5:02.64   2 
       4:44.302 (4:44.302)
  5  1745 Francis Patrick     16 Birmingham, AL       5:00.99    5:02.72   2 
       4:43.946 (4:43.946)
  6  2949 Anne Forsyth        18 Ann Arbor, MI        5:04.70    5:03.74   1 
       4:44.642 (4:44.642)
  7  2697 Megan Murray        16 Knoxville, TN        5:01.47    5:03.82   2 
       4:44.281 (4:44.281)
  8  1418 Sunny Nagpaul       16 Mohegan Lake, NY     5:04.28    5:04.58   1 
       4:43.669 (4:43.669)
  9  3473 Sara Freix          16 Chantilly, VA        5:03.18    5:04.61   2 
       4:44.763 (4:44.763)
 10  1507 Juliana Basla       16 Liverpool, NY        5:05.56    5:04.62   1 
       4:45.266 (4:45.266)
 11   402 Brit Lang           16 Columbia, MD         5:06.02    5:04.95   1 
       4:45.602 (4:45.602)
 12  3347 Natalie Neamtu      17 Webster, NY          5:04.89    5:06.23   1 
       4:46.022 (4:46.022)
 13    97 Julia Schumacher    18 Davenport, IA        5:10.00    5:08.11   1 
       4:49.507 (4:49.507)
 14  2791 Mikaela Lucki       17 Toronto, ON          5:04.58    5:08.49   1 
       4:49.915 (4:49.915)
 15   736 Emma Planck         17 West Chester, PA     5:06.63    5:08.74   1 
       4:48.046 (4:48.046)
 16  3066 Kaylah Quarshie     17 Port Jervis, NY      5:00.00    5:10.22   2 
       4:48.113 (4:48.113)
 17  3000 Sarah LaTour        18 Waxhaw, NC           5:04.98    5:10.24   1 
       4:50.597 (4:50.597)
 18  2973 Emma Wilson         16 Washington, MI       5:04.33    5:10.41   1 
       4:50.005 (4:50.005)
 19  3106 Katie Bacher        16 Emmaus, PA           5:02.90    5:10.84   2 
       4:49.806 (4:49.806)
 20   287 Chloe Flora         16 botkins, OH          5:00.99    5:11.32   2 
       4:50.709 (4:50.709)
 21   820 Julianna Catania    16 Egg Harbor Twp., NJ  5:02.41    5:12.72   2 
       4:52.172 (4:52.172)
 22   982 Heather Holt        18 Falls Church, VA     5:02.94    5:15.70   2 
       4:53.236 (4:53.236)
 23  2286 Julia Wood          16 Woodville, VA        5:30.03    5:17.75   1 
       4:58.011 (4:58.011)
 24  2427 Kara Bonner         17 Medford, NJ          5:05.68    5:19.15   1 
       4:56.014 (4:56.014)
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2284 Rohann Asfaw        17 Rockville, MD        9:27.55    9:11.08   2 
       8:39.299 (8:39.299)
  2   470 Jean-Simon Desgagn  17 Quebec, QC           9:28.08    9:12.12   2 
       8:39.076 (8:39.076)
  3  2975 Abe Visser          16 Wyoming, MI          9:21.73    9:12.70   2 
       8:39.449 (8:39.449)
  4  2031 Jack (John) Waveri  16 Olney, MD            9:27.37    9:13.52   2 
       8:39.948 (8:39.948)
  5  3526 Kevin Murray        16 Wilmington, DE       9:24.47    9:18.41   2 
       8:41.460 (8:41.460)
  6  2919 Nicholas Steele     16 Harvard, MA          9:30.95    9:21.44   1 
       8:48.640 (8:48.640)
  7  3092 Hunter Moore        17 Westerville, OH      9:20.15    9:21.73   2 
       8:45.345 (8:45.345)
  8  2710 Saurav Velleleth    17 Purcellville, VA     9:31.99    9:21.89   1 
       8:50.100 (8:50.100)
  9  2305 Ian Mickool         16 Ridgefield, CT       9:29.66    9:22.28   1 
       8:50.037 (8:50.037)
 10   639 Grant Northcutt     18 Moseley, VA          9:25.45    9:23.60   2 
       8:47.573 (8:47.573)
 11  3004 Kendall Westhoff    16 Hudson, NH           9:28.13    9:24.05   2 
       8:47.245 (8:47.245)
 12  2942 Paul Casavant       17 Hampden, ME          9:22.63    9:24.09   2 
       8:49.709 (8:49.709)
 13  1792 Michael Rautter     16 New Fairfield, CT    9:28.15    9:24.40   2 
       8:48.086 (8:48.086)
 14   284 Denver Perry        17 Ogden, UT            9:25.28    9:25.39   2 
       8:48.388 (8:48.388)
 15  1957 Kyle Fulk           17 Norwood, NY          9:33.55    9:25.47   1 
       8:52.493 (8:52.493)
 16  2927 Matt Bennett        16 Dunkirk, MD          9:29.32    9:25.83   1 
       8:49.525 (8:49.525)
 17  1664 Conor Naughton      16 Romulus, MI          9:30.72    9:26.38   1 
       8:51.567 (8:51.567)
 18   535 Michael Ungvarsky   17 Cinnaminson, NJ      9:32.84    9:26.61   1 
       8:52.063 (8:52.063)
 19  1413 Jacob Keating       17 Mentor, OH           9:31.61    9:26.83   1 
       8:52.739 (8:52.739)
 20   641 Joe Maguire         16 Holland, PA          9:32.08    9:27.22   1 
       8:53.088 (8:53.088)
 21  3616 Luke Laverdiere     18 Yarmouth, ME         9:29.49    9:27.63   1 
       8:51.608 (8:51.608)
 22  1675 Joost Plaetinck     16 Commerce Township,   9:31.96    9:30.52   1 
       8:52.886 (8:52.886)
 23  1808 Mark Pasquariello   17 New Providence, NJ   9:31.88    9:36.19   1 
       8:59.484 (8:59.484)
 24  3143 Nathan Longfellow   16 Cookeville, TN       9:27.80    9:44.13   2 
       9:04.877 (9:04.877)
 25  2604 Brandon Parrado     16 Jersey City, NJ      9:32.05    9:49.07   1 
       9:05.874 (9:05.874)
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2937 Bethlehem Taye      16 Silver spring, MD   10:57.03   10:35.04   3 
       9:55.939 (9:55.939)
  2  2854 Rylee Bowen         18 Santa Rosa, CA      10:38.00   10:47.71   3 
     10:03.160 (10:03.160)
  3   305 Nicole Hanson       16 Clarkston, MI       11:06.84   10:48.09   1 
     10:09.070 (10:09.070)
  4  3473 Sara Freix          16 Chantilly, VA       11:07.48   10:49.16   1 
     10:09.324 (10:09.324)
  5   820 Julianna Catania    16 Egg Harbor Twp., NJ 11:04.81   10:49.79   2 
     10:11.887 (10:11.887)
  6  1878 Julia Lambert       17 Virginia Beach, VA  11:05.45   10:50.04   2 
     10:08.820 (10:08.820)
  7  2356 Ana Barrott         18 Northville, MI      11:09.29   10:51.06   1 
     10:09.266 (10:09.266)
  8  2893 Caitlin Shepard     16 Lake Zurich, IL     11:03.66   10:51.22   2 
     10:09.168 (10:09.168)
  9  3275 Abbey Green         18 Bethesda, MD        11:02.16   10:52.78   2 
     10:14.052 (10:14.052)
 10  3390 Kristen Johnson     16 West Lafayette, IN  11:09.05   10:53.50   1 
     10:11.314 (10:11.314)
 11  1648 Bridgid Selfors     17 Old Saybrook, CT    10:58.28   10:54.23   3 
     10:13.410 (10:13.410)
 12  1439 Maggie Scholle      17 Chicago, IL         10:56.54   10:54.47   3 
     10:12.240 (10:12.240)
 13   640 Rachel Northcutt    19 Midlothian, VA      10:52.83   10:54.53   3 
     10:13.781 (10:13.781)
 14  2974 Madison Troy        18 Wyoming, MI         10:57.20   10:54.72   3 
     10:12.541 (10:12.541)
 15  3538 Alison Willingmyre  17 West Lawn, PA       10:56.06   10:57.07   3 
     10:12.972 (10:12.972)
 16  1603 Taylor Rettig       16 Massapequa, NY      11:06.30   10:57.73   1 
     10:12.716 (10:12.716)
 17  3065 Margaret Champagne  16 Plattsburgh, NY     10:55.05   10:58.33   3 
     10:15.396 (10:15.396)
 18  3029 Abigail McLaughlin  16 Waldwick, NJ        11:02.51   10:58.95   2 
     10:15.579 (10:15.579)
 19  1070 Lindsey Blanks      16 Yorktown, VA        11:02.66   10:59.47   2 
     10:14.925 (10:14.925)
 20    33 Keelin Hays         19 Wilmington, DE      11:10.29   10:59.83   1 
     10:17.298 (10:17.298)
 21  2137 Hannah Molloy       16 Levittown, PA       10:57.46   11:02.81   3 
     10:17.125 (10:17.125)
 22   581 Samantha Drop       16 Durham, CT          11:02.09   11:05.33   2 
     10:18.183 (10:18.183)
 23   501 Katherine Dokholya  18 Chapel Hill, NC     11:05.65   11:05.52   2 
     10:23.193 (10:23.193)
 24   510 MaryGrace Rittler   18 glenside, PA        10:58.86   11:06.44   3 
     10:24.404 (10:24.404)
 25   415 Grace Moore         16 Merrick, NY         11:08.59   11:07.19   1 
     10:24.176 (10:24.176)
 26  2225 Doria Martingayle   17 Virginia Beach, VA  11:09.16   11:08.46   1 
     10:25.756 (10:25.756)
 27   173 Jody DiCicco        16 Berlin, CT          11:10.44   11:09.45   1 
     10:26.354 (10:26.354)
 28   454 Angela Castronuvo   18 Carmel, NY          11:05.80   11:10.14   1 
     10:26.044 (10:26.044)
 29   477 Kelli Walsh         18 Centerville, OH     11:08.30   11:10.52   1 
     10:32.402 (10:32.402)
 30  3035 Caroline Pennacchi  16 Briarcliff Manor, N 10:59.71   11:10.62   3 
     10:29.498 (10:29.498)
 31  2767 Hayley Collins      17 Tolland, CT         11:11.24   11:12.71   1 
     10:28.436 (10:28.436)
 32   715 Sophie Ebihara      16 Raleigh, NC         11:11.25   11:14.23   1 
     10:28.044 (10:28.044)
 33  1985 Madeleine King      17 Virginia beach, VA  11:03.11   11:15.02   2 
     10:27.574 (10:27.574)
 34  1065 Riley Kwiatkowski   17 Greensburg, PA      11:11.07   11:16.07   1 
     10:36.766 (10:36.766)
 35  2962 Elisabeth LaPrad    18 Monroe, MI          11:04.03   11:17.00   2 
     10:33.681 (10:33.681)
 36    97 Julia Schumacher    18 Davenport, IA       11:11.60   11:17.35   1 
     10:36.566 (10:36.566)
 37  3047 Elsa Cole           17 Fillmore, NY        11:08.24   11:17.70   1 
     10:35.718 (10:35.718)
 38  1440 Kayla Connelly      17 Lansdale, PA        11:01.51   11:17.74   2 
     10:33.750 (10:33.750)
 39  2826 Katelynn Romanchic  17 Trumbull, CT        11:05.53   11:17.96   2 
     10:34.568 (10:34.568)
 40  3340 Alexa King          17 Waxhaw, NC          11:02.44   11:23.36   2 
     10:35.663 (10:35.663)
 41  3087 Naomi Wistner       19 Williamsville, NY   11:05.54   11:35.62   2 
     10:50.655 (10:50.655)
 42  3319 Kelly Arsenault     17 Hampton, NH         11:02.14   11:40.43   2 
     10:53.436 (10:53.436)
 43   709 Aaliyah Regg-Wajid  16 Bronx, NY           11:00.47   11:42.17   3 
     10:55.289 (10:55.289)
 44  3038 Haley Arguien       18 Churchville, NY     11:09.48   11:44.85   1 
     11:00.876 (11:00.876)
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   773 Kentre Patterson    17 Lansing, MI             8.01       8.13Q  6  8.123
          7.527 (7.527)
  2   459 Christopher Jackso  16 Midford, VA             8.36       8.14Q  5 
          7.553 (7.553)
  3  2488 Earl Green          16 Greensboro, NC          8.31       8.19Q  3 
          7.606 (7.606)
  4  3489 Ivan Suazo          16 Columbus, OH            7.96       8.21Q  4 
          7.631 (7.631)
  5  3021 Shawn Ohazuruike    16 Newark, NJ              8.34       8.25Q  2 
          7.637 (7.637)
  6   713 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD           8.31       8.26Q  1 
          7.678 (7.678)
  7  1044 Coby Bailey         17 Chesapeake, VA          8.39       8.13q  6  8.128
          7.549 (7.549)
  8   549 Nathan Narcisse     16 Providence, RI          8.39       8.20q  5 
          7.599 (7.599)
  9  3559 Jamil Adams         17 Atco, NJ                8.53       8.22   3  8.212
          7.630 (7.630)
 10  3486 Ja'Len Elliott      16 MD, MD                  8.37       8.22   3  8.220
          7.644 (7.644)
 11  1685 Ian Nieves          16 Milton, PA              8.17       8.23   5 
          7.738 (7.738)
 12  3176 Markus Ballengee    16 Moneta, VA              8.47       8.24   5  8.238
          7.632 (7.632)
 13  1535 Mike Linbrunner     16 Middle Island, NY       8.35       8.24   4  8.239
          7.645 (7.645)
 14   536 Ronaldo Griffiths   17 Brooklyn, NY            8.55       8.30   1  8.294
          7.711 (7.711)
 15  2406 Griffin Madden      16 Scarborough, ME         8.39       8.30   2  8.300
 16  1458 Nick Michalowski    17 Clifton Park, NY        8.41       8.31   2 
          7.700 (7.700)
 17  1638 Tyler Lewis         16 Brooklyn, NY            8.36       8.32   6  8.312
          7.709 (7.709)
 18  2029 Ian Davis           16 Olney, MD               8.37       8.32   3  8.316
          7.723 (7.723)
 19  1588 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA            8.37       8.33   1 
          7.739 (7.739)
 20  3583 Benjamin Falks      16 Portsmouth, VA          8.26       8.34   1  8.331
 21  2457 Colin Harker        16 Souderton, PA           8.20       8.34   2  8.332
          7.735 (7.735)
 22   946 Christopher Jenkin  17 Somerset, NJ            8.43       8.35   1  8.350
          7.726 (7.726)
 22  1412 Steven Duricky      17 Mentor, OH              8.44       8.35   2  8.350
          7.697 (7.697)      7.770 (0.073)
 24  1536 Spencer Payton      16 Middle Island, NY       8.34       8.36   5  8.356
          7.647 (7.647)
 25  1672 Christopher Jackso  16 Commerce Township,      8.52       8.36   4  8.357
          7.754 (7.754)
 26  1150 Timothy Payne       18 Newport News, VA        8.52       8.37   3 
          7.752 (7.752)
 27  1239 Kavante Dawson      17 Portsmouth, VA          8.41       8.38   5 
          7.757 (7.757)
 28  3123 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA             8.37       8.39   2 
          7.778 (7.778)
 29   989 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        8.34       8.42   6  8.417
          7.814 (7.814)
 30  3080 Max Gloskey         17 Webster, NY             8.44       8.42   1  8.420
          7.816 (7.816)
 31  3518 Conner Oldt         16 Williamsport, PA        8.44       8.45   3 
          7.840 (7.840)
 32  2009 Lucas Sumby         16 Old Saybrook, CT        8.45       8.46   6 
          7.840 (7.840)
 33  2722 Maxwell Dickens     16 Haddonfield, NJ         8.46       8.48   6 
          7.853 (7.853)
 34  3647 Jeff Blake          18 Mooresville, NC         8.41       8.49   1 
          7.851 (7.851)
 35  1227 Christopher Gansfu  16 Flemington, NJ          8.56       8.51   2 
          7.899 (7.899)
 36  2567 Demani Hansford     17 Washington, DC          8.38       8.52   1  8.515
          7.907 (7.907)
 36  2510 Joshua Browning     18 Atlanta, GA             8.50       8.52   2  8.515
          7.904 (7.904)
 38  2593 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA        8.28       8.54   3 
          7.901 (7.901)
 39   326 Kishaun Carter      17 Brick, NJ               8.40       8.57   4 
          7.948 (7.948)
 40  2870 Justin Walls        16 Wilmington, DE          8.57       8.61   6 
          7.987 (7.987)
 41  3543 Alex Jonson         16 Windham, NH             8.44       8.66   3 
          8.038 (8.038)
 42  3190 Matthew Hurley      16 Wheeling, WV            8.46       8.68   4 
          8.020 (8.020)
 43  3565 Mikal Wright        16 Atco, NJ                8.34       8.69   4 
          8.074 (8.074)
 44  1612 Joshua Wolfe        16 West Chester, PA        8.46       8.77   4 
          8.144 (8.144)
 45  3142 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN          8.40       8.79   6 
          8.130 (8.130)
 46   373 Anthony Richardson  16 Raleigh, NC             8.40       9.50   4 
          8.774 (8.774)
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   773 Kentre Patterson    17 Lansing, MI             8.13       8.02   8.015
          7.456 (7.456)
  2  3489 Ivan Suazo          16 Columbus, OH            8.21       8.02   8.016
          7.425 (7.425)
  3  3021 Shawn Ohazuruike    16 Newark, NJ              8.25       8.07  
          7.480 (7.480)
  4   549 Nathan Narcisse     16 Providence, RI          8.20       8.19  
          7.582 (7.582)
  5   459 Christopher Jackso  16 Midford, VA             8.14       8.22  
          7.609 (7.609)
  6  1044 Coby Bailey         17 Chesapeake, VA          8.13       8.29  
          7.637 (7.637)
  7  2488 Earl Green          16 Greensboro, NC          8.19       8.41  
          7.772 (7.772)
 --   713 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD           8.26         FS  
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3193 Amaya Chadwick      18 Plainfield, NJ          8.14       8.75Q  4 
          8.153 (8.153)
  2  1297 Mallory Pitchford   16 North Chesterfield,     8.72       8.76Q  2 
          8.142 (8.142)
  3  2518 Jada Harris         16 Bridgeport, CT          8.76       8.78Q  5 
          8.151 (8.151)
  4   397 Alexis Postell      17 Potomac, MD             8.83       8.85Q  3  8.844
          8.234 (8.234)
  5  2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi  17 South Huntington, N     8.73       8.85Q  1  8.846
          8.204 (8.204)
  6  2144 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA        8.83       8.77q  4 
          8.134 (8.134)
  7  1732 Anna Jefferson      16 Detroit, MI             8.84       8.79q  4 
          8.166 (8.166)
  8  3570 Brittany Preston    16 Atco, NJ                8.76       8.83q  5 
          8.199 (8.199)
  9  1237 Cathy Jackson       16 Raleigh, NC             8.97       8.87   4 
          8.250 (8.250)
 10  1103 Khoi Banks          16 Hampton, VA             9.02       8.90   2  8.892
          8.275 (8.275)
 11   225 Taylor Grimes       18 Forestville, MD         8.72       8.90   3  8.896
          8.247 (8.247)
 12  1115 Kyla Jimmar         16 Calumet Park, IL        9.04       8.96   1 
          8.328 (8.328)
 13   828 Grace Stark         19 Pontiac, MI             9.12       8.98   2  8.971
          8.360 (8.360)
 14  2760 Christine Lavallia  16 Erial, NJ               8.96       8.98   3  8.973
          8.341 (8.341)
 15  2802 Ebonee Jackson      16 Paterson, NJ            8.77       8.99   1 
          8.347 (8.347)
 16  1503 Alexis Pierre-Anto  16 Frankfort, IL           9.07       9.00   5 
          8.339 (8.339)
 17  2113 Jayla Ellis         19 Verona, PA              8.90       9.04   1 
          8.399 (8.399)
 18   673 Bridget Chiaravall  17 Danbury, CT             8.79       9.05   2 
          8.410 (8.410)
 19  2868 Vickie Milledge     17 Simsbiury, CT           8.85       9.07   2 
          8.420 (8.420)
 20  2197 Madelyn Sessler     17 Plymouth, MA            9.04       9.08   3 
          8.407 (8.407)
 21  3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck  19 Suffolk, VA             9.01       9.12   5 
          8.446 (8.446)
 22   396 Lindsay Lewis       17 Potomac, MD             9.03       9.13   3 
          8.488 (8.488)
 23  1419 Kristine Akervold   17 Lakewood Ranch, FL      9.11       9.15   1 
          8.523 (8.523)
 24  1716 Tymia Joseph        16 Denville, NJ            9.01       9.16   2 
          8.490 (8.490)
 25   131 Deja Stevenson      16 Baltimore, MD           8.94       9.18   1  9.176
          8.535 (8.535)
 26  3649 Carly Donahue       16 Pleasant Valley, IA     8.80       9.18   4  9.178
          8.535 (8.535)
 27   142 Lauren Hoffman      17 Haymarket, VA           9.03       9.18   4  9.180
          8.527 (8.527)
 28  3028 Janiyah Davis-Hine  17 Sicklerville, NJ        9.01       9.19   5 
          8.480 (8.480)
 29  2409 Hailey Thornton     16 Scarsdale, NY           8.98       9.20   3 
          8.545 (8.545)
 30  1353 Shakirah Allen         Suffolk, VA             9.18       9.23   3 
          8.574 (8.574)
 31  2061 Kimani Davis        17 Kernerville, NC         8.93       9.25   5 
          8.579 (8.579)
 32  2924 Morgan Sanders      16 Westfield, MA           9.01       9.29   1 
          8.629 (8.629)
 33   481 Kishonna McCray     17 Newark, NJ              8.93       9.32   5 
          8.665 (8.665)
 34   353 Kylie Cutlip        18 Quaker City, OH         9.01       9.39   1 
          8.731 (8.731)
 35   541 Brionne Pyles       17 Clarksburg, MD          9.08       9.40   5 
          8.726 (8.726)
 36  3622 Helnsarah Penda     16 germantown, MD          9.04       9.45   2 
          8.761 (8.761)
 37  2869 Sherita Lowman      16 Wilmington, DE          8.97       9.68   4 
          8.992 (8.992)
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3193 Amaya Chadwick      18 Plainfield, NJ          8.75       8.52  
          7.916 (7.916)
  2  1297 Mallory Pitchford   16 North Chesterfield,     8.76       8.53  
          7.932 (7.932)
  3  2144 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA        8.77       8.71  
          8.075 (8.075)
  4   397 Alexis Postell      17 Potomac, MD             8.85       8.78  
          8.162 (8.162)
  5  1732 Anna Jefferson      16 Detroit, MI             8.79       8.83  
          8.208 (8.208)
  6  2518 Jada Harris         16 Bridgeport, CT          8.78       8.94  
          8.251 (8.251)
  7  3570 Brittany Preston    16 Atco, NJ                8.83       8.95  
          8.303 (8.303)
  8  2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi  17 South Huntington, N     8.85       9.19  
          8.440 (8.440)
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
 Final on time
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                             1:29.94    1:30.60   7 
     1) 219 Nichols Orosco 16           2) 218 Nicholas Lawrence 16       
     3) 220 Brian Strachn 18            4) 217 Terry Charles 16           
          43.67 (43.67)    1:06.42 (22.75)    1:30.60 (24.18)
  2 West Springfield Tc-Va                            1:31.94    1:30.65   5 
     1) 3415 Darean Robertson 16        2) 3408 Daniel Adu 17             
     3) 3409 Emmanuel Allen 17          4) 3417 Ben Taylor 16             
          43.50 (43.50)    1:06.35 (22.85)    1:30.65 (24.30)
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                              1:33.03    1:30.88   1 
     1) 3435 Triston Byrd 16            2) 3437 Breon Deloatch 16         
     3) 3457 Anthony Williams 16        4) 3452 Antwan Stukes 16          
          43.77 (43.77)    1:05.91 (22.14)    1:30.88 (24.97)
  4 Lexington Tc-Ma                                   1:31.59    1:30.89   6 
     1) 1476 Noah Shute 17              2) 1474 Thomas O'Donoghue 16      
     3) 1470 Toby Foelix 16             4) 1466 Zaeem Adamjee 16          
          44.03 (44.03)    1:06.67 (22.64)    1:30.89 (24.22)
  5 Xbc Tc-Va                                         1:32.46    1:31.15   3 
     1) 3613 Conrad Pereira 17          2) 3614 Mark Robinson 19          
     3) 3615 Michael Scopellite 16      4) 3607 Titus Jeffries 16         
          45.60 (45.60)    1:07.87 (22.27)    1:31.15 (23.28)
  6 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                1:31.81    1:31.33   6 
     1) 666 Devonte Clarke 16           2) 665 Jonathan Bartley 16        
     3) 663 Leo Abreu 16                4) 669 Edmond Olivacce 17         
          43.62 (43.62)    1:06.72 (23.10)    1:31.33 (24.61)
  7 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                             1:32.17    1:31.45   4 
     1) 258 Zaheem Anderson 16          2) 261 Maurice Savage 16          
     3) 259 Thomas Norman 17            4) 260 Duane Roberts II 16        
          44.10 (44.10)    1:07.15 (23.05)    1:31.45 (24.30)
  8 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                           1:31.55    1:31.86   6 
     1) 1545 Biafra Okoronkwo 16        2) 1543 Jeff Moran 16             
     3) 1548 Dana Young 17              4) 1540 Michael Bell 16           
          45.21 (45.21)    1:08.34 (23.13)    1:31.87 (23.53)
  9 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny                                1:32.22    1:31.93   4 
     1) 866 Isaac Charles 16            2) 868 Aaron Paul 17              
     3) 867 Isaiah Charles 16           4) 869 Kenrick Sultan 16          
          44.55 (44.55)    1:07.83 (23.28)    1:31.93 (24.10)
 10 Glasgow Tc-De                                     1:32.81    1:31.94   1 
     1) 1013 Martise Younger 18         2) 1012 Simeon Dailey 16          
     3) 1010 Darius Blalock 16          4) 1011 Jasaan Cunningham 17      
          44.81 (44.81)    1:08.78 (23.97)    1:31.94 (23.16)
 11 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                            1:32.22    1:31.96   4 
     1) 140 Trevor Walker 18            2) 138 Genesis Lucius 16          
     3) 139 Skyler Prue 17              4) 137 Matthew Hobson 16          
          44.69 (44.69)    1:08.16 (23.47)    1:31.96 (23.80)
 12 King George Tc-Va-Boys                            1:32.00    1:31.96   5 
     1) 1349 Jordan Aley 17             2) 1350 Nyle Buchanan 16          
     3) 1351 Jacob Ditomaso 16          4) 1348 Ezugo Agulou 16           
          44.46 (44.46)    1:07.40 (22.94)    1:31.96 (24.56)
 13 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma                            1:31.46    1:32.00   6 
     1) 31 Peter Murphy 16              2) 29 Will Collins 17             
     3) 28 Matt Antes 17                4) 30 Colin Grip 17               
          43.85 (43.85)    1:07.35 (23.50)    1:32.00 (24.65)
 14 Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                1:32.50    1:32.08   3 
     1) 2162 Imontae Parker 16          2) 2159 Ronell Jackson 16         
     3) 2157 Damion Charity 18          4) 2160 Daquan Lewis 16           
          44.78 (44.78)    1:07.85 (23.07)    1:32.08 (24.23)
 15 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct                          1:32.21    1:32.30   4 
     1) 1943 Damian Mackay-Morgan 17    2) 1941 Asa Guest 17              
     3) 1942 Christian Mackay-Morgan 16 4) 1940 Jonathan Granata 16       
          45.24 (45.24)    1:08.49 (23.25)    1:32.30 (23.81)
 16 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                            1:32.38    1:32.44   3 
     1) 2050 Alijah Jackson 17          2) 2055 Javon Turner 17           
     3) 2053 Jonathan Clark 18          4) 2056 D'Andre Goodson 19        
          43.73 (43.73)    1:07.59 (23.86)    1:32.44 (24.85)
 17 Lancaster Tc-Ny-Boys                              1:32.59    1:32.61   2 
     1) 1424 David Wolanin 17           2) 1422 Connor Fuller 16          
     3) 1421 David Farace 17            4) 1423 Walter Hoag 16            
          44.18 (44.18)    1:07.64 (23.46)    1:32.61 (24.97)
 18 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo                         1:32.60    1:32.77   2 
     1) 1375 Brandon Brown 17           2) 1378 David Medeiros 16         
     3) 1373 Michael A'Vant 17          4) 1377 Samuel Coleman 17         
          45.44 (45.44)    1:08.94 (23.50)    1:32.78 (23.84)
 19 Piscataway Tc-Nj-Boys                             1:31.94    1:32.78   5 
     1) 2177 Adrian Anderson 16         2) 2179 Ciardi Franklin 16        
     3) 2180 Devin Hampton 18           4) 2178 Brent Bowers 17           
          45.08 (45.08)    1:08.46 (23.38)    1:32.78 (24.32)
 20 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                             1:31.94    1:32.80   5 
     1) 234 Xavier Williams 17          2) 232 Boone Taivion 16           
     3) 233 Ellion Trotman 17           4) 229 Drake Murphy 19            
          44.01 (44.01)    1:07.10 (23.09)    1:32.80 (25.70)
 21 Needham Tc-Ma                                     1:31.78    1:33.10   6 
     1) 1784 Ben Mesnik 16              2) 1787 Trevor Schofield 16       
     3) 1780 Will Barber 16             4) 1785 Noah Ogbebor 17           
          44.68 (44.68)    1:07.82 (23.14)    1:33.10 (25.28)
 22 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                              1:31.46    1:33.18   7 
     1) 429 Shameen Jones 17            2) 432 Timothy Poindexter 16      
     3) 430 Vondell Lezama-Thompson 16  4) 434 Kristoph Thomas 17         
          45.29 (45.29)    1:09.04 (23.75)    1:33.18 (24.14)
 23 Mount St. Michael Academy                         1:31.53    1:33.29   7 
     1) 1743 Eric Vassell 17            2) 1741 Destyn Harding 17         
     3) 1742 O'Shane Rochester 17       4) 1740 Joel Fitzgerald 16        
          45.21 (45.21)    1:08.71 (23.50)    1:33.29 (24.58)
 24 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                         1:32.56    1:33.33   2 
     1) 2558 Frank Pepe 16              2) 2560 Brendon Richardson 16     
     3) 2556 Derrick Magwood 17         4) 2557 Stephen Mercado 17        
          45.95 (45.95)    1:09.06 (23.11)    1:33.33 (24.27)
 25 Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma                              1:32.64    1:33.49   2 
     1) 2819 Devin Jolin 17             2) 2817 Ben Goslin 16             
     3) 2818 Zach Goslin 16             4) 2816 Anthony Delasanta 16      
          45.52 (45.52)    1:10.01 (24.49)    1:33.49 (23.48)
 26 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                         1:32.74    1:33.75   2 
     1) 3597 Levone Thomas 16           2) 3594 Edward Boamah 16          
     3) 3595 Malachy Jackson 16         4) 3593 George Biney 16           
          44.33 (44.33)    1:09.88 (25.55)    1:33.75 (23.87)
 27 North Andover Tc-Ma                               1:31.46    1:33.91   7 
     1) 1883 Kyle Salois 16             2) 1882 Matthew Manteiga 17       
     3) 1884 Stephen Stabile 17         4) 1881 Erick Duffy 17            
          47.18 (47.18)    1:10.33 (23.15)    1:33.91 (23.58)
 28 Flowers Tc-Md                                     1:30.77    1:35.78   7 
     1) 891 Reginald Carnegie 16        2) 903 Bashir Lamptey 16          
     3) 888 Taylor Blake 18             4) 908 Ari Wilson 16              
          48.06 (48.06)    1:11.30 (23.24)    1:35.78 (24.48)
 29 Randallstown Tc-Md                                1:33.06    1:37.28   1 
     1) 2264 Adedeji Adesina 16         2) 3652 Rahman Tallie 16          
     3) 2266 Misan Eyeguokan 16         4) 2267 Galen Handy 16            
          45.61 (45.61)    1:12.09 (26.48)    1:37.28 (25.19)
 30 Methacton Tc-Pa-Boys                              1:32.28    1:39.54   4 
     1) 1649 Griffin Bilicic 16         2) 1650 Kareem Eleskandarani 16   
     3) 1651 Milan Harris 16            4) 1652 Nick Shaffer 16           
          49.77 (49.77)    1:14.26 (24.49)    1:39.55 (25.29)
 31 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                1:31.95    1:40.77   5 
     1) 845 Aron Cruickshanck 18        2) 843 Solomon Butler 16          
     3) 844 Kwame Cadore 18             4) 846 Justin Cummings 17         
          45.36 (45.36)    1:09.63 (24.27)    1:40.77 (31.14)
 -- Falmouth Tc-Me                                    1:31.83        DNF   6 
     1) 863 Matt Polewaczyk 17          2) 864 Nick Sanzari 16            
     3) 862 Nigel Dunn 16               4) 865 Tony St. Angelo 16         
        23.986 (23.986)    47.308 (23.323)
 -- Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                              1:32.48         DQ   3  Out of Lane
     1) 2372 Justice Obasi 17           2) 2368 Dilan Campbell 16         
     3) 2369 Lukas D' Alfonso 17        4) 2366 Anthony Brinson 18        
          44.14 (44.14)    1:07.09 (22.95)    1:30.93 (23.84)
 -- Kentwood Tc-Mi-Boys                               1:31.27         DQ   7  Lane violation
     1) 1329 Shane Harris 16            2) 1332 Andre Welch 17            
     3) 1330 Julius Lary 16             4) 1331 Khance Meyers 17          
          44.66 (44.66)    1:07.57 (22.91)    1:30.44 (22.87)
 -- Wethersfield Tc-Ct                                1:32.77         DQ   1  Interference
     1) 3498 Pat Hurley 16              2) 3499 Chris Manousos 16         
     3) 3496 Lorenzo Burgos 16          4) 3501 Elijah Young 16           
          44.71 (44.71)    1:07.67 (22.96)    1:30.64 (22.97)
 -- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                           1:32.54         DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) 2334 Donald Phelps 16           2) 2336 Jonathan Simmons 17       
     3) 2333 John Oliver 18             4) 2332 Cortez Jackson 17         
          44.74 (44.74)    1:10.33 (25.59)    1:37.00 (26.67)
 -- McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                              1:32.89         DQ   1  Out of Lane
     1) 1628 Dan Rooney 17              2) 1627 Atiba McClaren 16         
     3) 3650 Jarrett Odorisi 18         4) 1631 Noah Williams 17          
          44.12 (44.12)    1:07.20 (23.08)    1:30.33 (23.13)
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
 Final on time
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 War Tc-Va                                         1:43.83    1:40.99   6 
     1) 3295 Skylar Parks 18            2) 3301 Morgan Towe 16            
     3) 3282 Monae Bynum 16             4) 3288 Dajae' Goulett 16         
          48.93 (48.93)    1:14.52 (25.59)    1:40.99 (26.47)
  2 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                            1:43.97    1:41.72   6 
     1) 263 Erica Belvit 16             2) 264 Cheyenne Brown 17          
     3) 271 Andrea Mills 17             4) 272 Cassidy Palmer 17          
          49.84 (49.84)    1:15.37 (25.53)    1:41.72 (26.35)
  3 North Stafford Tc-Va                              1:43.81    1:42.35   6  1:42.346
     1) 1926 Malika Pride 17            2) 1928 Whitney Warford 16        
     3) 1927 Kazia Russel 16            4) 1925 Jami Lewis 16             
          49.94 (49.94)    1:16.09 (26.15)    1:42.35 (26.26)
  4 Flowers Tc-Md                                     1:43.48    1:42.35   6  1:42.350
     1) 905 Pharist O'Neal 17           2) 893 Collese Daley 17           
     3) 901 Deandra James 16            4) 906 Hannah White 16            
          48.45 (48.45)    1:15.34 (26.89)    1:42.36 (27.02)
  5 War Tc-Va  'B'                                    1:44.69    1:42.66   5 
     1) 3285 Brene' Donaldson 19        2) 3284 Asia Crocker 18           
     3) 3294 Anaya Monroe 17            4) 3289 Kiara Howard 17           
          49.82 (49.82)    1:15.37 (25.55)    1:42.66 (27.29)
  6 St. John's College Tc-Dc                          1:45.77    1:42.89   2 
     1) 2571 Jailyn Morris 17           2) 2572 Alahna Sabbakhan 19       
     3) 2573 Sahna Sabbakhan 16         4) 2563 Kasey Ebb 18              
          50.44 (50.44)    1:16.62 (26.18)    1:42.89 (26.27)
  7 Piscataway Tc-Nj-Girls                            1:45.87    1:43.75   2 
     1) 2183 Khamil Evans 19            2) 2181 Tasha Bethea 16           
     3) 2184 Shauntae Nelson 19         4) 2182 Asha Dwyer 17             
          51.05 (51.05)    1:17.03 (25.98)    1:43.75 (26.72)
  8 James River Tc-Va                                 1:45.63    1:43.78   2 
     1) 1293 GeVana Groomes 18          2) 1297 Mallory Pitchford 16      
     3) 1291 Faith Francis 18           4) 1296 Tania Matthews 18         
          49.64 (49.64)    1:15.54 (25.90)    1:43.78 (28.24)
  9 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                1:44.53    1:44.04   5 
     1) 1819 Kiana Stallworth 17        2) 1817 Olivia Morgan 18          
     3) 1813 Diana Diaz 18              4) 1815 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16 
          50.84 (50.84)    1:17.57 (26.73)    1:44.04 (26.47)
 10 Hempstead Tc-Ny                                   1:45.35    1:44.33   4 
     1) 1139 Niasia Harding 16          2) 1141 Dajour Jones 17           
     3) 1144 Mya Smithson 18            4) 1137 Courtashia Felton 18      
          49.88 (49.88)    1:17.30 (27.42)    1:44.33 (27.03)
 11 Bullis School Tc-Md                               1:45.60    1:44.43   3 
     1) 393 Gabriella Johnson 17        2) 388 Leyah Hall-Robinson 19     
     3) 391 Jordyn Jeffers 19           4) 400 Sarah Walbrook 19          
          50.53 (50.53)    1:17.33 (26.80)    1:44.43 (27.10)
 12 North Babylon Tc-Ny                               1:45.58    1:44.46   3 
     1) 1890 Taylor Figueroa 16         2) 1889 Nicola Calabrese 18       
     3) 1891 Alexis Griffith 16         4) 1892 Tara Hernandez 16         
          51.44 (51.44)    1:17.86 (26.42)    1:44.46 (26.60)
 13 Clarksburg Tc-Md                                  1:46.07    1:44.50   1 
     1) 543 Chanel Solomon 16           2) 542 Cierra Pyles 18            
     3) 541 Brionne Pyles 17            4) 540 Alexus Pyles 16            
          51.78 (51.78)    1:17.93 (26.15)    1:44.50 (26.57)
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                              1:43.98    1:44.69   6 
     1) 3200 Tatiana Ifill 16           2) 3193 Amaya Chadwick 18         
     3) 3195 Asiah Cooper 18            4) 3212 Myriah Williams 17        
          50.12 (50.12)    1:16.78 (26.66)    1:44.69 (27.91)
 15 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                     1:45.09    1:44.79   5 
     1) 365 Sierra Fletcher 19          2) 374 Kyna Robinson 19           
     3) 378 Tonisha Williams 17         4) 366 Jordan Gary 18             
          49.12 (49.12)    1:15.82 (26.70)    1:44.79 (28.97)
 16 Assumption Tc-Ia                                  1:46.90    1:44.84   1 
     1) 95 Mallory King 16              2) 94 Carly King 19               
     3) 93 Rachel Jennings 16           4) 92 MaryGrace Carrol 18         
          51.11 (51.11)    1:17.35 (26.24)    1:44.85 (27.50)
 17 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                   1:45.26    1:44.97   4 
     1) 3267 Lindsay Witt 16            2) 3265 Victoria Steffon 18       
     3) 3264 Maddy Rotti 17             4) 3258 Olivia Burnes 16          
          50.35 (50.35)    1:17.57 (27.22)    1:44.97 (27.40)
 18 Penn Tc-De                                        1:45.61    1:45.12   3 
     1) 2116 Zuri Saunders 17           2) 2117 Courtney Williams 16      
     3) 2115 Sierra Cruz 16             4) 2114 Alyssa Armor 18           
          51.74 (51.74)    1:18.37 (26.63)    1:45.12 (26.75)
 19 Methacton Tc-Pa-Girls                             1:44.21    1:45.22   6 
     1) 1654 Amy Domenick 18            2) 1657 Gianna Fazio 17           
     3) 1656 Rainah Dunham 17           4) 1655 Caroline Duffy 16         
          52.34 (52.34)    1:18.27 (25.93)    1:45.22 (26.95)
 20 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                1:45.63    1:45.28   3 
     1) 900 London Jackson 18           2) 896 Ryley Hinson 17            
     3) 894 Dejah Grant 19              4) 899 Oluchi Ike 16              
          52.13 (52.13)    1:18.17 (26.04)    1:45.28 (27.11)
 21 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                         1:45.92    1:45.29   1 
     1) 1443 Irene Ross 16              2) 1445 Grace Xiong 18            
     3) 1442 Isabelle Huang 19          4) 1441 Ariel Claxton 17          
          52.13 (52.13)    1:18.88 (26.75)    1:45.29 (26.41)
 22 Rock River Tc-Nc                                  1:45.91    1:45.33   1 
     1) 2350 Kenya Livingston 18        2) 2347 Damani Byrant 17          
     3) 2348 Aureilya Harris 17         4) 2345 Mariah Atwater 18         
          52.34 (52.34)    1:19.20 (26.86)    1:45.33 (26.13)
 23 Classical Tc-Ri                                   1:45.67    1:45.44   2 
     1) 546 Kryson Davidson 16          2) 553 May Stern 16               
     3) 554 Margret Walker 18           4) 552 Teyana Santos 18           
          50.60 (50.60)    1:17.42 (26.82)    1:45.44 (28.02)
 24 Lexington Tc-Ma                                   1:44.79    1:45.88   5 
     1) 1469 Candela de Amorrortu 19    2) 1467 Jayme Banks 17            
     3) 1468 Alexandra Cox 16           4) 1477 Melissa Solomon 16        
          53.28 (53.28)    1:19.12 (25.84)    1:45.89 (26.77)
 25 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                         1:45.39    1:46.03   4 
     1) 2788 Emma Osborne 17            2) 2787 Jackie Kohaut 17          
     3) 2786 Rachel Isralowitz 17       4) 2789 Claudia Piron 17          
          50.71 (50.71)    1:18.84 (28.13)    1:46.03 (27.19)
 26 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                               1:45.34    1:46.11   4 
     1) 244 Briana Harris 18            2) 240 Erykah Camal 16            
     3) 238 Adrienne Barnes 16          4) 249 Khalia Whyte 18            
          51.18 (51.18)    1:17.84 (26.66)    1:46.11 (28.27)
 27 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                            1:45.24    1:46.13   5 
     1) 2054 Alexis Trott 16            2) 2052 Faith Sutton 17           
     3) 2051 Kjiyara Santos 19          4) 2049 Maria Acosta 16           
          51.65 (51.65)    1:19.34 (27.69)    1:46.13 (26.79)
 28 Pilgrim Tc-Ri                                     1:46.83    1:47.60   1 
     1) 2171 Madison Stanley 16         2) 2170 Kayda Phillip 16          
     3) 2169 Nicole Morales 16          4) 2168 Emma Landroche 16         
          52.73 (52.73)    1:19.75 (27.02)    1:47.60 (27.85)
 29 War Tc-Va  'C'                                    1:45.22    1:48.21   5 
     1) 3303 Jasmine Watson 17          2) 3296 Kiara Price 16            
     3) 3281 Diamond Bynum 19           4) 3286 Karah Foster 17           
          52.12 (52.12)    1:19.64 (27.52)    1:48.21 (28.57)
 -- M-City Speed-NY                                   1:45.28         DQ   4  Out of Zone
     1) 1622 Bria Oatman 19             2) 1623 Keyana Zollner 16         
     3) 1620 Taniya Brown 16            4) 1621 Jackie Dejesus 16         
          55.64 (55.64)    1:22.37 (26.73)    1:51.77 (29.40)
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central Tc-Ri                                     3:22.48    3:24.14   4 
     1) 489 Austin Wolo 17              2) 487 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 488 Anthony Vega 17             4) 483 Donatien Djero 17          
          50.17 (50.17)    1:41.21 (51.04)    2:34.21 (53.00)    3:24.14 (49.93)
  2 Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                3:26.13    3:24.23   4 
     1) 2158 Andre Jackson 17           2) 2159 Ronell Jackson 16         
     3) 2162 Imontae Parker 16          4) 2164 Jaelen Williams 16        
          52.17 (52.17)    1:43.37 (51.20)    2:35.23 (51.86)    3:24.23 (49.00)
  3 West Essex Tc-Nj                                  3:27.90    3:24.42   1 
     1) 3379 Anthony Steets 17          2) 3378 Isaiah Rodriguez 16       
     3) 3375 Drew Lepre 17              4) 3373 Liam Fost 17              
          51.00 (51.00)    1:43.16 (52.16)    2:34.29 (51.13)    3:24.42 (50.13)
  4 Flowers Tc-Md                                     3:25.79    3:24.52   4 
     1) 904 Brian Nelson 16             2) 898 Donnell Holloway 16        
     3) 908 Ari Wilson 16               4) 890 Cameron Burgess 16         
          51.04 (51.04)    1:42.66 (51.62)    2:34.55 (51.89)    3:24.52 (49.97)
  5 Digital Harbor Tc-Md                              3:27.54    3:24.93   1 
     1) 711 Marquise Hill 16            2) 713 Stephon Torrence 17        
     3) 712 Rashard Taylor 16           4) 710 Tyler Dash 17              
          52.05 (52.05)    1:42.41 (50.36)    2:34.44 (52.03)    3:24.93 (50.49)
  6 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                             3:27.30    3:25.19   2 
     1) 230 Camari Murray 16            2) 232 Boone Taivion 16           
     3) 233 Ellion Trotman 17           4) 234 Xavier Williams 17         
          51.40 (51.40)    1:42.58 (51.18)    2:33.43 (50.85)    3:25.19 (51.76)
  7 West Springfield Tc-Va                            3:26.90    3:25.61   3 
     1) 3408 Daniel Adu 17              2) 3409 Emmanuel Allen 17         
     3) 3417 Ben Taylor 16              4) 3414 Jarod Rambo 17            
          50.88 (50.88)    1:42.99 (52.11)    2:34.17 (51.18)    3:25.61 (51.44)
  8 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                     3:27.05    3:25.99   2 
     1) 379 Jayon Woodard 16            2) 367 Khalil Gary 16             
     3) 372 Travon Miller 17            4) 375 David Smith 17             
          49.46 (49.46)    1:41.96 (52.50)    2:34.39 (52.43)    3:26.00 (51.61)
  9 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                             3:25.49    3:26.20   4 
     1) 217 Terry Charles 16            2) 218 Nicholas Lawrence 16       
     3) 220 Brian Strachn 18            4) 219 Nichols Orosco 16          
          53.13 (53.13)    1:46.19 (53.06)    2:36.74 (50.55)    3:26.20 (49.46)
 10 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                3:26.98    3:27.73   2 
     1) 3546 Tim Epps 16                2) 3549 Marcus Manson 18          
     3) 3551 Jakwan Simmons 16          4) 3550 Chris McLean 18           
          51.75 (51.75)    1:42.65 (50.90)    2:35.28 (52.63)    3:27.73 (52.45)
 11 St. Christopher's Tc-Va                           3:24.18    3:27.78   4 
     1) 2545 Sean Menges 16             2) 2544 J. Hunter Dabney 16       
     3) 2543 Hiram Cuevas 16            4) 2547 Brandon Thomas 16         
          51.33 (51.33)    1:44.71 (53.38)    2:37.22 (52.51)    3:27.78 (50.56)
 12 Rahway Tc-Nj                                      3:27.82    3:28.34   1 
     1) 2245 Nasir Velez 17             2) 2247 Lenworth Wilson 16        
     3) 2244 Raul Torres 18             4) 2241 Corey McGhie 17           
          52.98 (52.98)    1:44.58 (51.60)    2:36.66 (52.08)    3:28.34 (51.68)
 13 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                               3:27.69    3:28.68   1 
     1) 21 Backley Jean 17              2) 22 Trinity Thomas 16           
     3) 19 Joshua Fitts 17              4) 20 Tafari Hogarth 16           
          51.78 (51.78)    1:45.04 (53.26)    2:37.90 (52.86)    3:28.68 (50.78)
 14 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                           3:26.50    3:28.88   3 
     1) 205 Jared Grossi 16             2) 215 Nick Williams 16           
     3) 202 Harrison Antone 18          4) 210 Robert Merlino 17          
          53.94 (53.94)    1:44.86 (50.92)    2:36.51 (51.65)    3:28.88 (52.37)
 15 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                               3:26.96    3:29.71   3 
     1) 933 Liam O'Brien 16             2) 931 Logan Justice 18           
     3) 930 Ebruba Etta 18              4) 929 Levord Burns 16            
          53.42 (53.42)    1:45.73 (52.31)    2:36.30 (50.57)    3:29.71 (53.41)
 16 West Warwick Tc-Ri                                3:26.84    3:30.03   3 
     1) 3424 Zachary Padula 17          2) 3419 Devin Collard 17          
     3) 3425 Amir Spriggs 16            4) 3423 Justin Lucier 16          
          53.28 (53.28)    1:46.34 (53.06)    2:37.92 (51.58)    3:30.03 (52.11)
 17 Amherst Tc-Va                                     3:26.70    3:30.20   3 
     1) 44 John Collins 17              2) 47 Jordon Woodfolk 17          
     3) 43 Darrien Bradley 17           4) 45 Short Jordan 17             
          51.41 (51.41)    1:43.90 (52.49)    2:34.70 (50.80)    3:30.20 (55.50)
 18 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Bo                         3:27.48    3:31.01   2 
     1) 3559 Jamil Adams 17             2) 3563 Devante Watson 16         
     3) 3560 James Bettis 18            4) 3564 Zion Watson 16            
          52.02 (52.02)    1:44.55 (52.53)    2:37.86 (53.31)    3:31.01 (53.15)
 19 Christ the King Tc-Ny                             3:25.84    3:32.24   4 
     1) 525 Justin Terry 17             2) 524 Randy Pringle 17           
     3) 523 Terell Jones 17             4) 521 Derald Coleman 16          
          53.29 (53.29)    1:46.02 (52.73)    2:39.37 (53.35)    3:32.24 (52.87)
 20 Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                 3:27.89    3:33.79   1 
     1) 2148 Damian Daly 16             2) 2149 Jon DeJesus 19            
     3) 2147 Jordan Brown 16            4) 2146 Juan Alejandro 17         
          53.59 (53.59)    1:48.22 (54.63)    2:40.25 (52.03)    3:33.79 (53.54)
 21 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                               3:26.98    3:34.89   3 
     1) 241 Damayha Coeur 17            2) 239 Mark Barthelemy 16         
     3) 242 Gilkes Demoni 18            4) 245 Malik Johnson 18           
          57.92 (57.92)    1:50.25 (52.33)    2:42.72 (52.47)    3:34.89 (52.17)
 22 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                3:27.52    3:35.77   2 
     1) 897 Kristopher Hinton 16        2) 892 Malik Cox 16               
     3) 903 Bashir Lamptey 16           4) 891 Reginald Carnegie 16       
          53.58 (53.58)    1:46.54 (52.96)    2:39.93 (53.39)    3:35.77 (55.84)
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                 3:54.98    3:53.96   7 
     1) 2027 Destiny Ward 17            2) 2019 Dejhane Boothe 17         
     3) 2028 Alexis Woodley 16          4) 2020 Kaylah Duke 18            
          55.68 (55.68)  1:56.62 (1:00.94)    2:54.23 (57.61)    3:53.96 (59.73)
  2 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                               4:00.62    3:55.74   6 
     1) 3553 Brittney Brown 17          2) 3552 Jiana Baker 16            
     3) 3556 Annicka McDonald 16        4) 3555 Sashana Hinds 16          
      1:02.43 (1:02.43)    1:59.76 (57.33)    2:58.60 (58.84)    3:55.74 (57.14)
  3 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                           3:59.90    3:57.56   6 
     1) 2329 Cydney Davis 16            2) 2331 Dnia Freeman 16           
     3) 2335 Jasmyne Sanchious 16       4) 2330 Stephanie Davis 17        
      1:00.84 (1:00.84)    1:58.94 (58.10)  2:59.06 (1:00.12)    3:57.56 (58.50)
  4 Assumption Tc-Ia                                  4:02.21    3:57.93   5 
     1) 95 Mallory King 16              2) 94 Carly King 19               
     3) 93 Rachel Jennings 16           4) 96 Joy Ripslinger 17           
          59.27 (59.27)    1:58.30 (59.03)  2:59.99 (1:01.69)    3:57.93 (57.94)
  5 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                           4:01.50    3:57.95   5 
     1) 142 Lauren Hoffman 17           2) 143 Shannon Lee 17             
     3) 146 Emily Wall 18               4) 145 Boatemaa Nyarko Brentuo 17 
          59.19 (59.19)  1:59.81 (1:00.62)    2:59.08 (59.27)    3:57.95 (58.87)
  6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                              4:00.88    3:58.50   6 
     1) 3212 Myriah Williams 17         2) 3197 Brianna Ewing 18          
     3) 3195 Asiah Cooper 18            4) 3203 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     
      1:01.42 (1:01.42)    2:00.36 (58.94)  3:00.81 (1:00.45)    3:58.50 (57.69)
  7 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                3:55.99    3:59.00   7 
     1) 1815 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16  2) 1813 Diana Diaz 18             
     3) 1818 Moriah Raysor 17           4) 1816 Adraine Long 16           
          59.74 (59.74)    1:59.05 (59.31)  3:00.01 (1:00.96)    3:59.00 (58.99)
  8 West Essex Tc-Nj                                  4:04.34    3:59.87   2 
     1) 3376 Alexia Perez 18            2) 3374 Gabriella Karch 18        
     3) 3371 Hailey Blum 17             4) 3377 Reanda Richards 18        
      1:01.12 (1:01.12)  2:02.17 (1:01.05)  3:03.52 (1:01.35)    3:59.87 (56.35)
  9 Mt. de Sales Academy Tc-M                         4:03.48    4:01.07   4 
     1) 1751 Cecilia Craig 16           2) 1750 Katerina Boutselis 18     
     3) 1752 Edeline Davies 19          4) 1755 Kayla Hamilton 16         
      1:01.00 (1:01.00)  2:02.40 (1:01.40)    3:01.56 (59.16)    4:01.07 (59.51)
 10 Ramapo Tc-Nj                                      3:58.04    4:01.10   7 
     1) 2252 Erin Racano 16             2) 2251 Taylor Pani 17            
     3) 2250 Ashlyn McKenna 16          4) 2249 Abby Adams 16             
      1:01.09 (1:01.09)  2:02.53 (1:01.44)  3:02.95 (1:00.42)    4:01.10 (58.15)
 11 Freeport Tc-Ny                                    4:01.19    4:01.18   5 
     1) 958 Ashley Lyons 16             2) 960 Cameryn Miller 16          
     3) 959 Nakacee McNab 19            4) 957 DeAsia Greer 16            
          58.64 (58.64)  2:01.14 (1:02.50)  3:03.55 (1:02.41)    4:01.18 (57.63)
 12 Medgar Evers College Prep                         4:00.05    4:01.37   6 
     1) 1637 Daniella Griffith 18       2) 1639 Christina Morgan 17       
     3) 1640 Tatyana Quinonez 18        4) 1636 Cassey George 18          
          57.94 (57.94)  1:58.68 (1:00.74)  3:01.02 (1:02.34)  4:01.37 (1:00.35)
 13 St. Laurent Select Tc-Qc-                         3:58.63    4:01.49   7 
     1) 2594 Joanie Lalonde 16          2) 2596 Jorden Savoury 17         
     3) 2597 Savannah Toussaint-Levesqu 4) 2595 Catherine Leger 19        
      1:00.01 (1:00.01)    1:58.79 (58.78)  2:59.57 (1:00.78)  4:01.49 (1:01.92)
 14 Franklin Tc-Ma                                    4:04.46    4:01.92   2 
     1) 936 Halle Atkinson 19           2) 939 Julia Fenerty 19           
     3) 938 Meghan Doherty 17           4) 941 Jessica Kroushl 18         
          59.81 (59.81)  2:00.34 (1:00.53)  3:01.82 (1:01.48)  4:01.92 (1:00.10)
 15 Geneva Tc-Oh                                      4:03.80    4:02.21   4 
     1) 987 Deidra Marrison 18          2) 985 Laura Jackam 16            
     3) 986 Dareion Marrison 17         4) 984 Brittany Aveni 16          
      1:01.95 (1:01.95)  2:04.49 (1:02.54)  3:05.62 (1:01.13)    4:02.21 (56.59)
 16 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                4:04.68    4:02.41   1 
     1) 3460 Lindsey Eastwood 18        2) 3471 Allison Williams 17       
     3) 3466 Natalie Richards 16        4) 3464 Emily Jordan 17           
          59.06 (59.06)    1:57.61 (58.55)  3:01.91 (1:04.30)  4:02.41 (1:00.50)
 17 Bronxville Tc-Ny-Girls                            3:57.59    4:02.43   7 
     1) 334 Kirsten Ircha 19            2) 335 Caroline Kirby 18          
     3) 333 Laura Holland 18            4) 337 Kaitlin Ryan 17            
      1:02.44 (1:02.44)  2:04.82 (1:02.38)  3:05.31 (1:00.49)    4:02.43 (57.12)
 18 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                            4:00.40    4:02.60   6 
     1) 115 Eva Rivera 18               2) 107 Tyra Barnes 16             
     3) 110 Kelly Hofmann 18            4) 108 Lauren Dolak 18            
      1:00.53 (1:00.53)    1:59.97 (59.44)  3:02.33 (1:02.36)  4:02.60 (1:00.27)
 19 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                4:04.03    4:02.94   3 
     1) 3368 Brittany Korsah 17         2) 3365 Nadja Ashley 19           
     3) 3366 Dana Beggins 17            4) 3367 Paige Keefer 17           
      1:00.83 (1:00.83)  2:03.30 (1:02.47)  3:04.00 (1:00.70)    4:02.95 (58.95)
 20 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                   4:05.01    4:03.04   1 
     1) 3267 Lindsay Witt 16            2) 3263 Allie Olson 16            
     3) 3266 Nichole Vernon 19          4) 3258 Olivia Burnes 16          
      1:00.52 (1:00.52)  2:01.91 (1:01.39)  3:03.31 (1:01.40)    4:03.04 (59.73)
 21 Varina Tc-Va                                      4:04.23    4:03.47   2 
     1) 3246 Tenae Washington 16        2) 3245 Alexis Stafford 17        
     3) 3244 Brooke Perkins 17          4) 3243 Lolamone Akindele 16      
          57.72 (57.72)  1:59.26 (1:01.54)  3:02.25 (1:02.99)  4:03.47 (1:01.22)
 22 Hope Tc-Ri                                        4:04.68    4:03.64   1 
     1) 1204 Chevell Burgess 16         2) 1207 Lisbeth Valdez 17         
     3) 1206 Leinni Valdez 17           4) 1205 Isis Hack 16              
      1:02.43 (1:02.43)  2:02.43 (1:00.00)  3:04.29 (1:01.86)    4:03.64 (59.35)
 23 Potomac Tc-Va                                     4:03.23    4:03.93   4 
     1) 2220 Sylvia Okafor 16           2) 2221 Keyanna Williams 17       
     3) 2219 Olivia Andrews 18          4) 2222 Linei Woodson 16          
      1:01.72 (1:01.72)  2:02.08 (1:00.36)    3:01.81 (59.73)  4:03.94 (1:02.13)
 24 Xbc Tc-Va                                         4:03.89    4:04.00   3 
     1) 3604 Laurel Buck 18             2) 3605 Kelsey Irwin 16           
     3) 3608 Olivia LeFrancois 18       4) 3602 Cecelia Bacon 18          
      1:01.81 (1:01.81)  2:03.89 (1:02.08)  3:03.91 (1:00.02)  4:04.00 (1:00.09)
 25 Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls                             4:04.79    4:04.58   1 
     1) 1212 Isabelle Giordano 17       2) 1213 Caitlyn Halloran 18       
     3) 1214 Emily Mastroianni 17       4) 1215 Taylor Velazquez 17       
      1:01.91 (1:01.91)  2:02.17 (1:00.26)  3:03.57 (1:01.40)  4:04.58 (1:01.01)
 26 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                            4:00.93    4:05.11   6 
     1) 268 Zaidra James 17             2) 273 Nyla Pouncey 17            
     3) 267 Jahleah Harris 18           4) 271 Andrea Mills 17            
      1:01.18 (1:01.18)  2:02.56 (1:01.38)  3:03.55 (1:00.99)  4:05.11 (1:01.56)
 27 Blacksburg Tc-Va-Girls                            4:03.27    4:05.35   4 
     1) 251 Stephanie Gardner 17        2) 254 Sophia Thompson 16         
     3) 252 Adiah Gholston 17           4) 253 Mikayla Richardson 16      
      1:02.19 (1:02.19)  2:05.24 (1:03.05)  3:05.91 (1:00.67)    4:05.35 (59.44)
 28 Magnificat Tc-Oh                                  4:04.35    4:05.39   2 
     1) 1554 Annie Harter 16            2) 1555 Lily Kramer 16            
     3) 1551 Kaeley Bush 16             4) 1556 Annie Ubbing 16           
      1:02.00 (1:02.00)  2:02.57 (1:00.57)  3:06.08 (1:03.51)    4:05.39 (59.31)
 29 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                               4:02.51    4:06.48   5 
     1) 678 Olivia Turk 18              2) 676 Natalee Seipio 19          
     3) 679 Samantha Vasquez 18         4) 675 Leah Sarkisian 18          
      1:01.53 (1:01.53)  2:04.24 (1:02.71)  3:06.89 (1:02.65)    4:06.48 (59.59)
 30 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                               4:02.40    4:07.04   5 
     1) 1392 Emma Ager 17               2) 1408 Maddie Tippet 17          
     3) 1396 Allison Chinyavong 18      4) 1394 Jennifer Brunson 16       
      1:02.96 (1:02.96)  2:05.09 (1:02.13)  3:06.35 (1:01.26)  4:07.04 (1:00.69)
 31 Bucks County Running Comp                         4:04.02    4:07.32   3 
     1) 355 Kiernan Hutchinson 19       2) 357 Taylor Kennedy 16          
     3) 359 Rachel Martin 19            4) 358 Brooke Martin 19           
      1:00.81 (1:00.81)  2:01.39 (1:00.58)  3:04.69 (1:03.30)  4:07.32 (1:02.63)
 32 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                         4:03.48    4:07.56   4 
     1) 2386 Kaitlyn Famiglietti 18     2) 2384 Angela Calabrese 17       
     3) 2390 Shelby Trentini 16         4) 2391 Kaylie Wessberg 16        
      1:02.19 (1:02.19)  2:04.26 (1:02.07)  3:06.42 (1:02.16)  4:07.56 (1:01.14)
 33 Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc                              4:05.00    4:08.14   1 
     1) 3580 Kyla Frank 16              2) 3577 Asia Amis 16              
     3) 3581 Xabriah Glenn 17           4) 3582 Soljala Jones 17          
      1:01.16 (1:01.16)  2:02.94 (1:01.78)  3:05.29 (1:02.35)  4:08.14 (1:02.85)
 34 Flowers Tc-Md                                     4:03.20    4:09.87   5 
     1) 905 Pharist O'Neal 17           2) 906 Hannah White 16            
     3) 896 Ryley Hinson 17             4) 895 Dyonne Hicks 16            
      1:02.05 (1:02.05)  2:04.65 (1:02.60)  3:07.56 (1:02.91)  4:09.88 (1:02.32)
 35 Methuen Tc-Ma                                     4:04.36    4:10.59   2 
     1) 1658 Jazmin Encarnacion 16      2) 1660 Jacqueline Mothon 18      
     3) 1659 Jelke Meyer 17             4) 1661 Wileshka Samuel 16        
      1:02.28 (1:02.28)  2:06.50 (1:04.22)  3:10.04 (1:03.54)  4:10.59 (1:00.55)
 36 River Dell Tc-Nj                                  4:04.00    4:11.92   3 
     1) 2324 Kim Lewis 17               2) 2317 Grace Cepeda 17           
     3) 2322 Erin Hughes 16             4) 2323 Alyssa Lenkel 17          
      1:03.68 (1:03.68)  2:04.45 (1:00.77)  3:08.42 (1:03.97)  4:11.92 (1:03.50)
 37 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                               4:03.48    4:14.44   4 
     1) 244 Briana Harris 18            2) 243 Erika Feurtado 17          
     3) 249 Khalia Whyte 18             4) 246 Briyanna Jones 18          
      1:01.18 (1:01.18)  2:02.22 (1:01.04)  3:08.44 (1:06.22)  4:14.44 (1:06.00)
 38 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                4:04.06    4:14.57   3 
     1) 900 London Jackson 18           2) 907 Cameron Wilcher 16         
     3) 902 Nelana James 16             4) 889 Brianna Bullock 19         
      1:04.36 (1:04.36)  2:06.65 (1:02.29)  3:10.83 (1:04.18)  4:14.58 (1:03.75)
 39 Winchester Tc-Ma                                  4:04.21    4:15.08   3 
     1) 3541 Anna Madden 18             2) 3542 Lena Pfeifenberger 16     
     3) 3540 Abigail Joseph 17          4) 3539 Mia Carazza 18            
      1:01.09 (1:01.09)  2:14.32 (1:13.23)  3:16.39 (1:02.07)    4:15.08 (58.69)
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                   8:07.26    7:55.35   2 
     1) 1130 Kolbe Cordon 16            2) 1131 Nick Crociata 18          
     3) 1127 Cullen Armstrong 17        4) 1128 Nicholas Beglane 16       
      2:01.14 (2:01.14)  3:58.97 (1:57.83)  5:58.96 (1:59.99)  7:55.35 (1:56.39)
  2 Weddington Tc-Nc                                  8:02.95    7:58.10   3 
     1) 3349 Matthew Connor 16          2) 3351 Colton Jordan 16          
     3) 3350 Alexander Hazan 16         4) 3352 Mitchell Resor 16         
      1:58.20 (1:58.20)  3:59.30 (2:01.10)  6:01.56 (2:02.26)  7:58.10 (1:56.54)
  3 St. Christopher's Tc-Va                           8:06.05    8:00.48   2 
     1) 2545 Sean Menges 16             2) 2548 Jack Workman 16           
     3) 2544 J. Hunter Dabney 16        4) 2543 Hiram Cuevas 16           
      1:57.26 (1:57.26)  3:56.53 (1:59.27)  6:00.93 (2:04.40)  8:00.48 (1:59.55)
  4 Gilman Tc-Md                                      8:07.40    8:00.80   1 
     1) 1002 Thomas Diehl 16            2) 1001 EJ Abass 16               
     3) 1003 Wolfgang Drake 16          4) 1004 Tory Young 17             
      2:00.96 (2:00.96)  4:01.26 (2:00.30)  5:59.91 (1:58.65)  8:00.80 (2:00.89)
  5 Hamden Tc-Ct                                      8:06.10    8:01.04   2 
     1) 1095 Daniel Perusina 16         2) 1093 Shawn Odei-Nitri 17       
     3) 1092 William King 16            4) 1094 Zachary Parisella 16      
      1:59.70 (1:59.70)  3:58.41 (1:58.71)  6:00.32 (2:01.91)  8:01.04 (2:00.72)
  6 Liberty Christian Academy                         8:09.46    8:01.58   1 
     1) 1485 Michael Strachan 16        2) 1483 Bryce Moore 17            
     3) 1484 Grant Parker 16            4) 1481 Michael Griffith 16       
      1:59.44 (1:59.44)  4:02.06 (2:02.62)  6:01.17 (1:59.11)  8:01.59 (2:00.42)
  7 Trumbull Eagles Tc-Ct                             8:00.62    8:01.92   3 
     1) 2824 Dylan McEniry 16           2) 2825 Tyler Rubush 18           
     3) 2822 Taylor Auten 16            4) 2823 Tyler Gleen 17            
      2:02.05 (2:02.05)  4:02.97 (2:00.92)  6:04.92 (2:01.95)  8:01.92 (1:57.00)
  8 Ridge Tc-Nj                                       8:05.67    8:02.97   2 
     1) 2291 Andrew Daly 16             2) 2297 Ryan Orr 17               
     3) 2296 Matt Mychalowych 17        4) 2298 Will Phinney 17           
      2:00.10 (2:00.10)  4:00.21 (2:00.11)  6:04.96 (2:04.75)  8:02.97 (1:58.01)
  9 Kingston Tc-Ny                                    8:07.90    8:03.51   1 
     1) 1356 Jayson Hines 17            2) 1354 Robert Becker 18          
     3) 1358 Lucas Lopez 17             4) 1359 Thorr Trowbridge 16       
      2:01.94 (2:01.94)  4:03.37 (2:01.43)  6:03.58 (2:00.21)  8:03.51 (1:59.93)
 10 Townsend Harris Tc-Ny                             8:06.68    8:03.79   2 
     1) 2795 Justice Williams 17        2) 2792 Muhamed Bicic 17          
     3) 2794 Dysron Marshall 16         4) 2793 Abdoulaye Diallo 16       
      2:00.03 (2:00.03)  4:02.07 (2:02.04)  6:04.63 (2:02.56)  8:03.79 (1:59.16)
 11 Fairport Tc-Ny                                    8:06.97    8:03.96   2 
     1) 858 Ben Bulkeley 18             2) 860 Nathan Markle 17           
     3) 861 Matt Orcutt 16              4) 859 Michael Mallow 16          
      1:58.68 (1:58.68)  3:58.63 (1:59.95)  6:04.16 (2:05.53)  8:03.96 (1:59.80)
 12 Pleasantville Tc-Ny                               8:04.83    8:04.41   2 
     1) 2191 Eric Hughes 16             2) 2189 Dylan Bronkema 17         
     3) 2190 Drew Dorflinger 16         4) 2192 JC Yahia 17               
      2:01.06 (2:01.06)  4:04.95 (2:03.89)  6:04.10 (1:59.15)  8:04.41 (2:00.31)
 13 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                           7:59.04    8:04.63   3 
     1) 206 Avery Ingegneri 16          2) 202 Harrison Antone 18         
     3) 203 Jordan Dagrin 17            4) 215 Nick Williams 16           
      2:00.55 (2:00.55)  4:03.63 (2:03.08)  6:04.91 (2:01.28)  8:04.63 (1:59.72)
 14 Bernards Running-NJ                               8:08.54    8:05.98   1 
     1) 174 Richard Gruters 16          2) 176 Quentin Kelly 17           
     3) 177 Connor Roehr 17             4) 175 Stuart Gruters 18          
      1:58.89 (1:58.89)  4:04.33 (2:05.44)  6:06.03 (2:01.70)  8:05.98 (1:59.95)
 15 Hickory Tc-Va                                     8:01.93    8:07.81   3 
     1) 1158 Jarrell Hibler 16          2) 1157 Chad Brown 16             
     3) 1162 Cameron Riedy 17           4) 1161 Zach Morton 16            
      1:59.08 (1:59.08)  4:00.00 (2:00.92)  6:04.41 (2:04.41)  8:07.82 (2:03.41)
 16 Brewster Tc-Ny                                    8:06.62    8:07.87   2 
     1) 324 Luca Riolo 17               2) 321 Kevin Hazelwood 16         
     3) 322 Erik Jacobsen 18            4) 319 Mike Delfay 16             
      2:06.95 (2:06.95)  4:07.66 (2:00.71)  6:10.81 (2:03.15)  8:07.87 (1:57.06)
 17 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                         8:07.64    8:08.51   1 
     1) 2550 Peter DeMaio 17            2) 2555 Devin Laudenschlager 16   
     3) 2554 Mike LaFemina 16           4) 2561 Chris Tinti 16            
      2:01.44 (2:01.44)  4:04.41 (2:02.97)  6:04.74 (2:00.33)  8:08.51 (2:03.77)
 18 Tempo Tc-Mi                                       8:08.29    8:09.83   1 
     1) 2693 Vincent Popyk 16           2) 2691 Nathan Peterson 17        
     3) 2690 Spencer Atkison 17         4) 2692 Jacob Popyk 17            
      1:59.85 (1:59.85)  4:04.59 (2:04.74)  6:08.40 (2:03.81)  8:09.83 (2:01.43)
 19 Hillsborough Tc-Nj-Boys                           8:02.75    8:10.56   3 
     1) 1181 Jeremy Shipley 17          2) 1179 Mitchel Baron 17          
     3) 1180 Dominic DiNardi 18         4) 1182 Brandon Tubby 16          
      1:59.93 (1:59.93)  4:10.78 (2:10.85)  6:12.48 (2:01.70)  8:10.56 (1:58.08)
 20 Flyers Tc-Ny                                      7:59.40    8:10.80   3 
     1) 915 Cameron Sherry 17           2) 916 Christopher Strezlinski 17 
     3) 909 Christopher Loumeau 17      4) 910 Raymond McCusker 16        
      2:05.47 (2:05.47)  4:06.99 (2:01.52)  6:09.50 (2:02.51)  8:10.80 (2:01.30)
 21 Oak Ridge Tc-Tn                                   8:08.65    8:10.88   1 
     1) 1978 Jacob Etheridge 17         2) 1979 Jose Villegas 18          
     3) 1976 Tyler Boullie 16           4) 1977 Thomas Colburn 16         
      2:04.10 (2:04.10)  4:03.23 (1:59.13)  6:02.78 (1:59.55)  8:10.88 (2:08.10)
 22 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                             8:02.69    8:11.16   3 
     1) 2204 Thomas Perretta 17         2) 2207 Brian Warsh 16            
     3) 2202 James O'Brien 17           4) 2208 Jimmy Zignorski 18        
      1:57.66 (1:57.66)  4:01.00 (2:03.34)  6:00.81 (1:59.81)  8:11.16 (2:10.35)
 23 Westford Tc-Ma                                    8:07.69    8:11.40   1 
     1) 3475 David Ellis 16             2) 3476 Jared Molnar 16           
     3) 3474 Jason Dolan 18             4) 3477 Logan Molnar 16           
      2:03.00 (2:03.00)  4:03.65 (2:00.65)  6:08.08 (2:04.43)  8:11.40 (2:03.32)
 24 Long Island Alliance-NY                           8:07.11    8:12.08   2 
     1) 1514 Matt Ronan 17              2) 1516 Joseph Tesorrero 16       
     3) 1517 Kevin Van Vorst 17         4) 1515 Aiden Smith 16            
      2:04.40 (2:04.40)  4:10.60 (2:06.20)  6:07.86 (1:57.26)  8:12.09 (2:04.23)
 25 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                            8:07.85    8:13.76   1 
     1) 113 Anthony Linert 16           2) 117 Matt Rozic 16              
     3) 116 Lance Rosko 18              4) 118 Craig Schumacher 16        
      2:02.13 (2:02.13)  4:04.34 (2:02.21)  6:08.99 (2:04.65)  8:13.76 (2:04.77)
 26 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                           8:07.43    8:14.20   1 
     1) 857 Dan Leto 16                 2) 856 Ben Ertel 17               
     3) 855 David Bates 17              4) 854 Ian Bartlett 18            
      2:06.98 (2:06.98)  4:14.93 (2:07.95)  6:15.62 (2:00.69)  8:14.20 (1:58.58)
 27 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                          8:05.79    8:17.02   2 
     1) 994 Gordon Goldstein 16         2) 999 Daniel Stassen 17          
     3) 997 Colin Riley 18              4) 993 Zach Goldberg 18           
      2:02.77 (2:02.77)  4:05.80 (2:03.03)  6:08.69 (2:02.89)  8:17.02 (2:08.33)
 28 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys                                8:00.11    8:17.57   3 
     1) 2612 Michael Van der Merwe 16   2) 2611 Connor Teran 17           
     3) 2610 Benjamin Seiple 18         4) 2609 Ben Foster 16             
      2:05.25 (2:05.25)  4:12.51 (2:07.26)  6:14.49 (2:01.98)  8:17.57 (2:03.08)
 29 Motor City Tc-Mi                                  7:59.60    8:18.14   3 
     1) 1729 Dekaryea Freeman 16        2) 1730 Dewan Hawthorne 17        
     3) 1733 Javonne Kirksey 19         4) 1727 Cameron Cooper 17         
      1:57.57 (1:57.57)  3:58.82 (2:01.25)  5:47.99 (1:49.17)  8:18.14 (2:30.15)
 30 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy                         8:04.43    8:22.01   3 
     1) 442 Derek Sacks 18              2) 435 Quentin Francis 16         
     3) 436 Gavin Inglis 17             4) 440 Justin Lombardi 16         
      2:05.22 (2:05.22)  4:10.64 (2:05.42)  6:15.24 (2:04.60)  8:22.01 (2:06.77)
 31 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                         8:07.18    8:44.96   2 
     1) 3394 Peter Miu 16               2) 3397 Jack Rebucci 16           
     3) 3398 Jack Stanley 19            4) 3395 Julian Montilus 16        
      2:05.21 (2:05.21)  4:13.78 (2:08.57)  6:19.83 (2:06.05)  8:44.96 (2:25.13)
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                  9:37.97    9:24.78   1 
     1) 2300 Kelsey Bordash 17          2) 2303 Kasey McGerald 19         
     3) 2301 Julia Hergenrother 18      4) 2302 Katherine Jasminski 17    
      2:24.45 (2:24.45)  4:45.58 (2:21.13)  7:06.33 (2:20.75)  9:24.78 (2:18.45)
  2 Magnificat Tc-Oh                                  9:32.99    9:28.16   2 
     1) 1555 Lily Kramer 16             2) 1553 Bina Frost 16             
     3) 1552 Lindsay Bush 19            4) 1556 Annie Ubbing 16           
      2:25.24 (2:25.24)  4:46.06 (2:20.82)  7:11.81 (2:25.75)  9:28.16 (2:16.35)
  3 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                     9:32.93    9:28.19   2 
     1) 376 Kleo Torres 16              2) 371 Asya Macon 16              
     3) 364 Obomate Asimeia 16          4) 374 Kyna Robinson 19           
      2:20.19 (2:20.19)  4:44.20 (2:24.01)  7:12.31 (2:28.11)  9:28.19 (2:15.88)
  4 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                           9:32.53    9:29.95   2 
     1) 146 Emily Wall 18               2) 143 Shannon Lee 17             
     3) 144 Georgia Matthews 16         4) 141 Kyla Carte 16              
      2:21.30 (2:21.30)  4:43.47 (2:22.17)  7:11.57 (2:28.10)  9:29.95 (2:18.38)
  5 Brewster Tc-Ny                                    9:40.17    9:30.64   1 
     1) 318 Florence Cuomo 19           2) 320 Kristen Golz 16            
     3) 316 Marissa Crowley 20          4) 323 Camryn Podgorski 16        
      2:24.10 (2:24.10)  4:46.40 (2:22.30)  7:11.02 (2:24.62)  9:30.64 (2:19.62)
  6 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                         9:34.21    9:31.40   2 
     1) 3316 Samantha Sturgess 18       2) 3315 Shannon Ryan 19           
     3) 3309 Allyson Gaedje 18          4) 3313 Elizabeth Radke 20        
      2:20.83 (2:20.83)  4:46.70 (2:25.87)  7:07.82 (2:21.12)  9:31.40 (2:23.58)
  7 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                    9:37.80    9:31.54   1 
     1) 624 Victoria Caroli 16          2) 627 Hannah Mellino 17          
     3) 628 Leslie Nicosia 16           4) 626 Gabby Fanning 16           
      2:24.99 (2:24.99)  4:46.79 (2:21.80)  7:12.55 (2:25.76)  9:31.54 (2:18.99)
  8 Franklin Tc-Ma                                    9:33.18    9:32.05   2 
     1) 937 Nicole Clermont 18          2) 938 Meghan Doherty 17          
     3) 940 Katherine Hartnett 18       4) 942 Brittany Robinson 16       
      2:20.24 (2:20.24)  4:44.47 (2:24.23)  7:10.18 (2:25.71)  9:32.05 (2:21.87)
  9 Geneva Tc-Oh                                      9:39.17    9:32.32   1 
     1) 985 Laura Jackam 16             2) 983 Summer Arndt 16            
     3) 986 Dareion Marrison 17         4) 984 Brittany Aveni 16          
      2:25.77 (2:25.77)  4:51.43 (2:25.66)  7:16.86 (2:25.43)  9:32.33 (2:15.47)
 10 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                9:36.43    9:32.47   1 
     1) 3464 Emily Jordan 17            2) 3469 Katie Tomasi 16           
     3) 3471 Allison Williams 17        4) 3460 Lindsey Eastwood 18       
      2:26.94 (2:26.94)  4:49.09 (2:22.15)  7:12.31 (2:23.22)  9:32.47 (2:20.16)
 11 Port Fitness Elite Team-N                         9:45.88    9:33.10   1 
     1) 2209 Beatriz Chavarria 17       2) 2212 Catalina Salvatierra 16   
     3) 2211 Davida Harris 18           4) 2210 Lucy Hurt 18              
      2:21.39 (2:21.39)  4:46.24 (2:24.85)  7:13.73 (2:27.49)  9:33.10 (2:19.37)
 12 Walter Johnson Tc-Md                              9:37.91    9:33.21   1 
     1) 3275 Abbey Green 18             2) 3274 Jasmine Garrett 16        
     3) 3276 Katriane Kirsch 17         4) 3277 Emily Murphy 16           
      2:22.04 (2:22.04)  4:48.63 (2:26.59)  7:12.11 (2:23.48)  9:33.21 (2:21.10)
 13 Blue Steel Tc-Ny                                  9:31.11    9:35.56   2 
     1) 278 Ava O'Mara 17               2) 276 Katherine Kenny 19         
     3) 275 Patricia Haggerty 19        4) 277 Ella Ketchum 17            
      2:20.93 (2:20.93)  4:45.34 (2:24.41)  7:15.40 (2:30.06)  9:35.57 (2:20.17)
 14 Albemarle 5 Guys/Girls TC                         9:34.33    9:37.43   2 
     1) 38 Halley Dillenbeck 17         2) 39 Ryann Helmers 18            
     3) 40 Lauren Hughlett 17           4) 41 Kathryn Mayo 17             
      2:27.75 (2:27.75)  4:51.96 (2:24.21)  7:21.04 (2:29.08)  9:37.43 (2:16.39)
 15 Walpole Tc-Ma                                     9:35.84    9:38.38   2 
     1) 3273 Hannah Perkins 18          2) 3271 Emily Martin 17           
     3) 3270 Stephanie Forester 17      4) 3272 Alyssa Murphy 16          
      2:26.01 (2:26.01)  4:47.71 (2:21.70)  7:16.16 (2:28.45)  9:38.38 (2:22.22)
 16 Western Branch Tc-Va                              9:35.16    9:39.76   2 
     1) 3449 Adriana Shockley 19        2) 3445 Nina Massie 16            
     3) 3436 Kayla Chance 17            4) 3431 Destiny Boone 17          
      2:24.63 (2:24.63)  4:54.51 (2:29.88)  7:19.57 (2:25.06)  9:39.76 (2:20.19)
 17 Carmel Tc-Ny                                      9:40.19    9:40.91   1 
     1) 456 Kayla Sexton 18             2) 455 Jade Sessions 18           
     3) 454 Angela Castronuvo 18        4) 453 Jillian Aiello 16          
      2:25.24 (2:25.24)  4:43.40 (2:18.16)  7:06.80 (2:23.40)  9:40.91 (2:34.11)
 18 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                         9:39.55    9:41.64   1 
     1) 1850 Katie Irelan 19            2) 1852 Abby Zwall 19             
     3) 1849 Camila Drobac 19           4) 1851 Brianna Kling 19          
      2:26.65 (2:26.65)  4:51.73 (2:25.08)  7:17.81 (2:26.08)  9:41.64 (2:23.83)
 19 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                 9:33.27    9:41.78   2 
     1) 1986 Natalie Kubicki 18         2) 1984 Rachel Boyce 16           
     3) 1988 Morgan Will 16             4) 1985 Madeleine King 17         
      2:26.57 (2:26.57)  4:52.80 (2:26.23)  7:19.87 (2:27.07)  9:41.78 (2:21.91)
 20 Cosby Tc-Va                                       9:35.19    9:44.24   2 
     1) 638 Harper Henson 16            2) 636 Samantha Dickerson 16      
     3) 635 Ashley Burleson 19          4) 637 Jordan Elam 17             
      2:19.73 (2:19.73)  4:50.48 (2:30.75)  7:19.26 (2:28.78)  9:44.24 (2:24.98)
 21 Indian Hills Tc-Nj-Girls                          9:37.47    9:47.70   1 
     1) 1264 Kate Holland 16            2) 1262 Lily DiMartino 17         
     3) 1263 Julia Guerra 16            4) 1265 Leah Sussman 18           
      2:27.82 (2:27.82)  4:57.14 (2:29.32)  7:13.74 (2:16.60)  9:47.70 (2:33.96)
 22 Portmsouth Hs-Ri                                  9:36.77    9:52.96   1 
     1) 2217 Elizabeth Sullivan 19      2) 2218 Sofia White 17            
     3) 2214 Grace Cavanagh 16          4) 2215 Nikki Merrill 19          
      2:25.77 (2:25.77)  4:54.42 (2:28.65)  7:25.35 (2:30.93)  9:52.96 (2:27.61)
 23 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                             9:37.32   10:03.80   1 
     1) 3239 Lily Sheahan 19            2) 3238 Olivia O'Neill 18         
     3) 3237 Jenna O'Malley 16          4) 3241 Claire Wilson 20          
      2:24.56 (2:24.56)  5:00.23 (2:35.67)  7:30.05 (2:29.82) 10:03.80 (2:33.75)
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trenton Central Tc-Nj                             3:36.93    3:33.65   4 
     1) 2804 Shikeem Hill 16            2) 2805 Peter King 16             
     3) 2810 Semaj Willis 17            4) 2807 Deng Mu 16                
          45.82 (45.82)    1:36.21 (50.39)  3:33.65 (1:57.44)
  2 Indian Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                           3:39.00    3:35.36   2 
     1) 1260 Oliver Key 16              2) 1258 Kevin Calabrese 17        
     3) 1261 Anthony Lorenc 17          4) 1259 Jack Kerin 16             
          47.61 (47.61)    1:39.17 (51.56)  3:35.36 (1:56.19)
  3 Flyers Tc-Ny                                      3:35.35    3:36.31   4 
     1) 911 Brandon Mirabella 16        2) 913 Joseph Reich 17            
     3) 912 Michael Rainone 16          4) 914 Jack Rogers 16             
          45.61 (45.61)    1:37.30 (51.69)  3:36.31 (1:59.01)
  4 Rahway Tc-Nj                                      3:39.04    3:36.54   2 
     1) 2245 Nasir Velez 17             2) 2238 Tyler Denman 16           
     3) 2247 Lenworth Wilson 16         4) 2241 Corey McGhie 17           
          46.51 (46.51)    1:38.36 (51.85)  3:36.54 (1:58.18)
  5 Bay Shore Tc-Ny-Boys                              3:37.57    3:36.62   4 
     1) 153 Anthony James 16            2) 152 Oliver Hendricks 17        
     3) 154 Kaleb Mann 16               4) 155 Jeffrey Reyes 16           
          46.13 (46.13)    1:38.36 (52.23)  3:36.62 (1:58.26)
  6 Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma                              3:37.58    3:36.69   4 
     1) 198 Oliver Botthof 16           2) 200 Colin Norton 17            
     3) 201 Mitch Rivers 16             4) 199 Shawn Carlson 17           
          47.37 (47.37)    1:40.54 (53.17)  3:36.70 (1:56.16)
  7 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                3:39.15    3:37.78   2 
     1) 3544 Kyshawn Bonner 16          2) 3545 Tyler Coyle 16            
     3) 3546 Tim Epps 16                4) 3548 Ryan Harrington 16        
          43.82 (43.82)    1:35.90 (52.08)  3:37.78 (2:01.88)
  8 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                      3:40.11    3:38.45   1 
     1) 1766 Joey Saxton 18             2) 1763 Ryan Dwyer 16             
     3) 1764 Branden Fernandez 17       4) 1762 Brian Camillieri 17       
          47.83 (47.83)    1:40.35 (52.52)  3:38.45 (1:58.10)
  9 James River Tc-Va                                 3:38.17    3:38.47   3 
     1) 1290 Tarell Branch 18           2) 1299 Caleb Wilson              
     3) 1298 Kirahn Rodgers 18          4) 1294 Kyle Hammer 16            
          45.25 (45.25)    1:37.45 (52.20)  3:38.47 (2:01.02)
 10 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                 3:38.77    3:39.16   3 
     1) 782 Alex Wong 16                2) 781 Tim Gibson 16              
     3) 779 David Cedillo 16            4) 780 Tim Euler 17               
          46.41 (46.41)    1:38.69 (52.28)  3:39.16 (2:00.47)
 11 East Lyme Tc-Ct                                   3:40.04    3:39.47   1 
     1) 774 Dylan Hatajik 18            2) 778 Tyler Valdez 18            
     3) 777 Evan Tryon 16               4) 776 Vann Moffett 16            
          47.46 (47.46)    1:38.76 (51.30)  3:39.47 (2:00.71)
 12 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                               3:38.99    3:40.24   2 
     1) 1409 Asa Ward 17                2) 1401 Yousoff Hanifi 19         
     3) 1410 Marcus Wilson 17           4) 1399 Andrew Delvecchio 18      
          46.90 (46.90)    1:38.66 (51.76)  3:40.24 (2:01.58)
 13 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                             3:39.89    3:41.95   1 
     1) 1708 Patrick Warren 16          2) 1707 Michael Simonson 16       
     3) 1706 Ryan Cashman 18            4) 1705 Avinash Boppana 17        
          45.53 (45.53)    1:38.70 (53.17)  3:41.95 (2:03.25)
 14 Marblehead Tc-Ma                                  3:39.83    3:42.45   1 
     1) 1585 Jaason Lopez 17            2) 1586 Sam Thorne 17             
     3) 1587 Jakob Wikar 16             4) 1584 Oliver Jacob 17           
          47.88 (47.88)    1:39.45 (51.57)  3:42.45 (2:03.00)
 15 Turner Ashby Tc-Va                                3:39.27    3:45.71   2 
     1) 2828 Michael De La Cruz 17      2) 2827 Jeremy Christian 19       
     3) 2830 Addison Roeschley 16       4) 2829 Seamus Otto 16            
          47.08 (47.08)    1:39.20 (52.12)  3:45.71 (2:06.51)
 16 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                           3:39.31    3:53.72   1 
     1) 1540 Michael Bell 16            2) 1545 Biafra Okoronkwo 16       
     3) 1543 Jeff Moran 16              4) 1547 Dan Vinton 16             
          45.84 (45.84)    1:36.35 (50.51)  3:53.72 (2:17.37)
 -- Flowers Tc-Md                                     3:37.65         DQ   3  Out of Lane
     1) 898 Donnell Holloway 16         2) 897 Kristopher Hinton 16       
     3) 888 Taylor Blake 18             4) 908 Ari Wilson 16              
          45.69 (45.69)    1:39.35 (53.66)  3:43.56 (2:04.21)
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                     4:14.16    4:10.87   4 
     1) 380 Kylia Wright 17             2) 370 Kaila Lewis 16             
     3) 369 Saidah Hardwick 17          4) 376 Kleo Torres 16             
          49.39 (49.39)    1:47.47 (58.08)  4:10.87 (2:23.40)
  2 War Tc-Va                                         4:10.62    4:11.87   4 
     1) 3281 Diamond Bynum 19           2) 3286 Karah Foster 17           
     3) 3294 Anaya Monroe 17            4) 3304 Casey Williams 17         
          49.73 (49.73)    1:47.97 (58.24)  4:11.87 (2:23.90)
  3 River Dell Tc-Nj                                  4:10.79    4:12.67   4 
     1) 2317 Grace Cepeda 17            2) 2322 Erin Hughes 16            
     3) 2324 Kim Lewis 17               4) 2321 Shannon Goria 18          
          53.56 (53.56)  1:54.56 (1:01.00)  4:12.67 (2:18.11)
  4 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                   4:17.48    4:12.93   2 
     1) 1857 Sarah Dalakos 16           2) 1860 Grace Minkin 19           
     3) 1858 Marisa DiVietro 16         4) 1859 Amelia Kokernak 18        
          55.55 (55.55)    1:54.68 (59.13)  4:12.93 (2:18.25)
  5 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                          4:17.76    4:13.84   2 
     1) 2231 Jordan Vine 16             2) 2227 Maia Hauschild 16         
     3) 2229 Jackie Patterson 18        4) 2228 Lou Mialhe 16             
          51.46 (51.46)  1:52.59 (1:01.13)  4:13.84 (2:21.25)
  6 Hickory Tc-Va                                     4:17.76    4:13.89   1 
     1) 1164 Emily Valle 16             2) 1166 Madison Williams 19       
     3) 1165 Madisyn Van Gorder 16      4) 1163 Jodi Tolarchyk 18         
          53.11 (53.11)    1:53.06 (59.95)  4:13.90 (2:20.84)
  7 Tolland Tc-Ct                                     4:16.51    4:14.35   3 
     1) 2766 Madison Clark 18           2) 2764 Jess Barry 17             
     3) 2769 Julia Sprout 16            4) 2768 Katherine DeLoreto 17     
          54.12 (54.12)    1:53.39 (59.27)  4:14.36 (2:20.97)
  8 Calhoun Tc-Ny                                     4:19.35    4:14.42   1 
     1) 416 Cristin Rodriguez 17        2) 414 Devon Bayer 17             
     3) 417 Juliann Vizoso 16           4) 415 Grace Moore 16             
          55.12 (55.12)  1:55.48 (1:00.36)  4:14.42 (2:18.94)
  9 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                         4:16.16    4:15.76   3 
     1) 2788 Emma Osborne 17            2) 2785 Keurin Giron 17           
     3) 2790 Sophia Piron 19            4) 2784 Lauren Diaz 16            
          52.57 (52.57)  1:54.06 (1:01.49)  4:15.76 (2:21.70)
 10 Lexington Tc-Ma                                   4:12.12    4:16.27   4 
     1) 1468 Alexandra Cox 16           2) 1477 Melissa Solomon 16        
     3) 1479 Alexandra Wolf 17          4) 1475 Rebecca Pion 17           
          51.87 (51.87)  1:54.12 (1:02.25)  4:16.27 (2:22.15)
 11 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                    4:16.70    4:16.37   3 
     1) 2771 Danielle Brinckman 17      2) 2776 Morocca Wiley 17          
     3) 2772 Mara Cosentino 16          4) 2774 Allison McArdle 16        
          53.82 (53.82)  1:54.18 (1:00.36)  4:16.37 (2:22.19)
 12 Marlborough Tc-Ma                                 4:17.63    4:17.03   2 
     1) 1594 Casey Sibole 17            2) 1593 Madyson Plante 16         
     3) 1592 Michelle Gordon 16         4) 1591 Erin Giugno 17            
          54.59 (54.59)  1:55.52 (1:00.93)  4:17.03 (2:21.51)
 13 St. Johnsbury Academy Tc-                         4:18.36    4:18.53   1 
     1) 2583 Bettina Hammer 16          2) 2581 Grace Cooke 18            
     3) 2582 Katherine Cowan 18         4) 2584 Quinnae Outerbridge 17    
          54.52 (54.52)  1:54.85 (1:00.33)  4:18.53 (2:23.68)
 14 Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc  'C'                         4:17.40    4:18.81   2 
     1) 3581 Xabriah Glenn 17           2) 3579 Kyera Frank 16            
     3) 3578 Jordan Dean 17             4) 3580 Kyla Frank 16             
          52.52 (52.52)  1:54.56 (1:02.04)  4:18.81 (2:24.25)
 15 Xbc Tc-Va                                         4:17.80    4:19.47   1 
     1) 3604 Laurel Buck 18             2) 3603 Danielle Brennan 17       
     3) 3602 Cecelia Bacon 18           4) 3612 Ana Morris 17             
          52.58 (52.58)  1:52.69 (1:00.11)  4:19.47 (2:26.78)
 16 Flowers Tc-Md                                     4:16.02    4:22.96   4 
     1) 895 Dyonne Hicks 16             2) 902 Nelana James 16            
     3) 901 Deandra James 16            4) 899 Oluchi Ike 16              
          54.67 (54.67)  1:56.63 (1:01.96)  4:22.96 (2:26.33)
 17 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                          4:17.01    4:24.14   2 
     1) 1961 Gabriella Sillari 16       2) 1958 Kaylie Hayes 19           
     3) 1959 Katie Kennedy 18           4) 1960 Caitlin Rodway 17         
          55.10 (55.10)  1:57.75 (1:02.65)  4:24.14 (2:26.39)
 18 Norton Tc-Ma-Girls                                4:16.80    4:24.43   3 
     1) 1949 Isabella Berardi 17        2) 1952 Brooke-Lynn Williams 17   
     3) 1950 Kambrynn Bowman 17         4) 1951 Katie Bradley 18          
          51.14 (51.14)  1:54.39 (1:03.25)  4:24.43 (2:30.04)
 19 War Tc-Va  'B'                                    4:12.19    4:28.05   4 
     1) 3284 Asia Crocker 18            2) 3283 Kori Carter 19            
     3) 3291 Amirah Jones 16            4) 3297 Sarah Rheil 19            
          53.82 (53.82)  1:54.91 (1:01.09)  4:28.05 (2:33.14)
 20 Seneca Tc-Nj                                      4:17.00    4:29.60   3 
     1) 2415 Rebecca Bohi 16            2) 2416 Danielle Lesaint 16       
     3) 2414 Grayce Heinemann 18        4) 2418 Sydny Warner 18           
          56.32 (56.32)  1:57.99 (1:01.67)  4:29.60 (2:31.61)
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
 Opening Height 1.81m, then 1.86, 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.10
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1272 Scott Sawyer        17 Westland, MI         6-06.00      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.01 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   797 Daenah Pressley     17 Culpeper, VA         6-04.00      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.01 
        O    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  3  2989 Jordan Dale         16 Greensboro, NC       6-06.00     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4  3348 Connor Spiegel      16 Webster, NY          6-04.00     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   840 Max Michel          17 Elizabeth, NJ        6-04.00     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  3139 Desmond Thomas      16 Simpsonville, SC     6-06.00     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1146 Craig McElroy       16 Richmond, VA         6-04.00     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      OPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1871 Matthew Manilli     17 Nokesville, VA       6-04.00     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1370 Jake Poczobut       16 Knoxville, TN        6-03.00     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  2002 Daniel Renwick      17 Mattapoisett, MA     6-03.00     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  2101 Luqman Issah        16 Pearl River, NY      6-04.25      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12  1563 Ian Dolaher         16 Malden, MA           6-04.00     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13   104 Cason Gardner       18 Mechanicsville, VA   6-03.00     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14  2803 Ronniel Johnson     17 Paterson, NJ         6-04.00     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15  1680 Lucas Via           17 Midlothian, VA       6-06.00     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2143 Darnell Randall     16 Collegeville, PA     6-05.00     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2233 Jacob Burke         16 Radford, VA          6-04.00     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18   599 Ryan Tompkins       17 Colts Neck, NJ       6-06.00     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19  1576 Zackery Marshall    16 North Chesterfield,  6-06.00     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20  1946 Camden Cleathero    16 Norton, MA           6-05.00      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  2161 Elijah Nelson       16 Hampton, VA          6-03.00      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20  3497 Julian Campbell     16 Wethersfield, CT     6-06.00      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 20   328 Robert Hill         16 Brick, NJ            6-04.00      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  1606 Joseph DiMartino    16 Monroe, CT           6-03.00      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 25  1486 Nicholas Tillas     17 Lynchburg, VA        6-04.00     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25  3176 Markus Ballengee    16 Moneta, VA           6-04.00     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27   989 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA     6-06.00     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27   189 Jesus Caballero     16 Binghamton, NY       6-04.00     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29  3399 Tim Van Cauwenberg  16 West Orange, NJ      6-04.00     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 30   766 Matthew Flynn       16 Woburn, MA           6-03.00      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 30   534 Zachary Kashmer     16 Rochester, NY        6-04.00      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 30   842 Isaiah Vass         16 Elkton, MD           6-03.00      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2473 Alex Dragon         16 South Hadley, MA     6-03.00         NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --  3228 Khalil Hamilton     16 East Hartford, CT    6-04.00         NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --   148 Andre Sivels        16 Haymarket, VA        6-04.00         NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
 Opening Height 1.51m, then 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.71, 1.76
 1.80
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2497 Lauren Sayre        16 Saline, MI           5-04.00      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3036 My'Khiyah Williams  19 Brooklyn, NY         5-04.00      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   262 Monique Anderson    18 Bloomfield, CT       5-07.00      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2653 Michelle Connor     17 Swampscott, MA       5-05.00      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   422 Laurel Miller       17 Given, WV            5-04.00      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3508 Samantha Thompson   16 Dorchester, MA       5-05.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7   407 Nia Hinds           16 Burlington, NJ       5-04.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8    99 Alexis Zatta        16 Athens, OH           5-04.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1192 Madison Ward        16 Holliston, MA        5-04.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  2932 Rosie Cicmanec      18 Jefferson, MD        5-06.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  2918 Sierra Rudolph      17 Gloucester, MA       5-04.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  3256 Rebecca Roth        18 Rochester, NY        5-04.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   163 Molly McCoole       17 Bedford, NH          5-04.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1460 Colette Anikwue     17 Gainesville, NY      5-04.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2461 Courteney Campbell  17 Kendall Park, NJ     5-06.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  3641 Tana Barrett        16 Newark, OH           5-04.00      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  1704 Abrianna Barrett    19 Skillman, NJ         5-04.00     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18   949 Me'Saj Closs        16 Somerset, NJ         5-04.00     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 18  3175 Addison Sanders     18 Midlothian, VA       5-04.00     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20  1097 Carlee Smith        16 Hamilton, NJ         5-04.00     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21  2253 Kiara Kearney       16 Colorado Springs, C  5-05.00     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22  2867 Brianna Hoyt        16 Granby, CT           5-04.00     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23   235 Nicole Yeargin      16 Forestville, MD      5-04.00      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23  1726 Drew Coleman        17 southfield, MI       5-04.00      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
 One flight
 Opening Height 4.06m, then 4.21, 4.36, 4.51 4.66, 4.81,
 4.91, 5.01, 5.11
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3069 Terry Taylor        16 rochester, NY       14-03.00      4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  3252 Greg Potter         17 Camp Hill, PA       14-10.00     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  1663 Andrew Harrison     16 Wyandotte, MI       14-03.00     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  2961 Alexander Peskin    16 Jenison, MI         14-04.00      4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1136 Adam Gamber         16 Greensburg, PA      14-03.50      4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4  3484 Marc DeLuca         17 Stamford, CT        14-02.00      4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  1463 Nathan Crane        17 Portageville, NY    14-03.00     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8  3251 Payton Morris       18 Camp Hill, PA       14-06.00     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   126 Matt Ward           16 Brentwood, TN       14-05.25     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10  2842 Harrison Hurley     17 Fayetteville, AR    14-06.00     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11  2018 Tim McEvoy          17 Manassas, VA        14-05.50     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  3118 Lucas Gray          16 Port Matilda, PA    14-08.00     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  2958 Daniel Leone        17 Grosse Pointe Woods 14-03.00     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13   951 Jarrod Brovero      16 Franklinville, NJ   14-06.00     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15   830 Sunne Rodriguez     16 St. Hedwig, TX      14-04.00      4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15  3644 Thomas Conboy       16 Saratoga Springs, N 14-06.00      4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  3346 Jack Smith          16 Webster, NY         14-04.00     J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18  2399 Peter Hegarty       16 Springvale, ME      14-06.00     J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19   928 Harrison Shotwell   17 Woodbridge, VA      14-03.00     J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19  1482 Ryan McCann         16 Lynchburg, VA       14-09.00     J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 19  3165 Brett Lester        16 San Antonio, TX     14-06.00     J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 22  2476 Joshua Ward         17 South Plainfield, N 14-06.00     J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23  2947 Jacob Battani       16 Almont, MI          15-00.00     J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24  2984 Jackson Widener     16 Charlotte, NC       14-04.00      4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 25  2911 Kenny Odinet        18 Lafayette, LA       14-06.00     J4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3249 Brady Glatfelter    17 Camp Hill, PA       14-03.00         NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --  3255 Johannes Stromhaug  18 Vestal, NY          14-03.25         NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --   775 Josh Leffingwell    16 East Lyme, CT       14-03.00         NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --  2635 Amir Abdelnaby      16 Stroudsburg, PA     14-03.00         NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --  2519 Liam Ackerman       17 Plainview, NY       14-06.00         NH            
     4.06 4.21 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1272 Scott Sawyer        17 Westland, MI        14-03.00         NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:30am;  Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
 Opening Height 3.08m, then 3.23m, 3.38, 3.53, 3.68, 3.78
 3.88, 3.98, 4.08. 4.17, 4.26, 4.35
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   120 Alana Carroll       18 Averill Park, NY    12-00.00      3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.81 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  3171 Gracie Jauch        19 Forest, VA          12-00.00      3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  2174 Julia Dannenbaum    17 Basking Ridge, NJ   12-00.00      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2424 Anna Schoster       16 Cincinnati, OH      11-09.00      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  1300 Autumn White        17 Forest, VA          11-06.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  3122 Cassandra Phelan    17 Uniontown, PA       12-00.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   610 Amanda McNelis      17 Commack, NY         11-09.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  3152 Lauren Smith        16 Fredericksburg, TX  11-08.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1465 Camille Mangold     16 Lexington, KY       11-06.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10   968 Kristina Leggas     17 Lexington, KY       11-11.75     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  3230 Lauren Seaver       18 Bloomington, IL     11-06.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  3020 Leah Saifi          17 Mountainside, NJ    12-00.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12  1879 Nikki Ogorek        17 Bloomington, IL     11-06.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14  3254 Lucianne Burner     16 Moscow, PA          11-00.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15   853 Jessica Ippolito    17 Fair Lawn, NJ       11-06.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16  1446 Jordan Lipinski     16 Mechanicsville, VA  11-09.00     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17  1271 Olivia Ryktarsyk    16 Livonia, MI         11-06.00      3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17  1937 Kasey Staley        17 Farwell, MI         11-06.00      3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 17  3248 Nathalie Elliot     17 Camp Hill, PA       11-06.00      3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 20  1134 Molly DeBone        18 Greensburg, PA      11-09.00     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 21  3247 Lexi Baublitz       16 Camp Hill, PA       11-06.00     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21  3253 Megan Silva         16 Camp Hill, PA       11-06.00     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23  1352 Heidi Colwell       16 King George, VA     12-00.00     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 24  1270 Emma Neumann        16 Highland, MI        11-06.00     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 25   556 Betsy Lovett        16 Clinton, IL         12-00.00     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 26  2963 Sophia Franklin     17 Okemos, MI          11-06.00      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26  3072 Kalli Manly         16 Scotia, NY          11-06.00      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26   147 Emily Harrison      17 Haymarket, VA       11-06.00      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 26  2889 Josephine Held      18 Decatur, IL         11-06.00      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 30  3532 Kristin Lubeskie    18 Highland Mills, NY  11-06.00     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31  1938 Caitlin Reverand    16 Demarest, NJ        11-06.00      3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 --  3156 Emily Mallet        16 Helotes, TX         11-10.00         NH            
     3.08 3.23 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2173 Sophia Cortazzo     16 Basking Ridge, NJ   11-07.00         NH            
     3.08 3.23 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     6 DerageTy Mason      17 Silver Springs, MD  22-09.75      7.15m   23-05.50 
      6.95m  6.87m  6.76m  6.88m  6.74m  7.15m
  2  2899 Eric Burns          16 Culver, IN          23-01.75      6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.46m  6.82m  6.89m  6.85m  6.96m  6.97m
  3  3139 Desmond Thomas      16 Simpsonville, SC    22-11.00      6.94m   22-09.25 
      FOUL  6.70m  4.75m  6.32m  6.94m  6.88m
  4    61 Tyler Jones         17 Decatur, GA         22-06.25      6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.52m  6.67m  6.63m  6.59m  6.33m  6.80m
  5  3042 Armand Pappas       16 Croton on Hudson, N 22-01.75      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.51m  6.74m  6.33m  6.66m  6.47m  FOUL
  6  1079 Anthony Roderick    16 Tarrytown, NY       22-06.75      6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.26m  6.66m  6.73m  6.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2500 Stephen Testa       16 Hatfiled, PA        22-02.75      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  6.68m  6.53m  FOUL  6.45m  6.43m
  8  1708 Patrick Warren      16 Skillman, NJ        23-03.00      6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.60m  6.63m  6.33m  6.29m  6.41m  6.39m
  9  3068 Tre'Maine Moore     16 Rochester, NY       22-04.00      6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.46m  6.61m  6.35m            
 10  3178 Hasani Knight       17 Virginia Beach, VA  22-06.75      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.00m  6.34m  6.56m            
 11  2230 Theodore Tel        16 Princeton, NJ       21-11.00      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.05m  6.43m  6.55m            
 12  1668 Jonathon Edwards    16 Milan, MI           22-02.50      6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.51m  6.47m  6.53m            
 13  1444 Michael Troup       17 Doylestown, PA      22-05.00     J6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  5.77m  6.38m            
 14   258 Zaheem Anderson     16 Bloomfield, CT      23-01.00      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.47m  6.24m  6.51m            
 15    50 Omahri Sturdivant   16 Amsterdam, NY       22-10.00      6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.48m  6.25m  6.18m            
 16  1041 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH       21-10.00      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.18m  FOUL            
 17  3369 Dajone Averette     17 Philadelphia, PA    22-03.00     J6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.06m  6.09m            
 18  1428 Jacob Valley        16 Lancaster, NY       22-04.00      6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.28m  5.77m  6.39m            
 19  1279 Marcus Tarrer       16 Glen Allen, VA      22-04.00     J6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  6.39m  4.90m            
 20   771 Jordan Johnson      16 Kernersville, NC    22-03.00      6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.28m  6.37m  6.29m            
 21  2426 Quincy Ninstant     16 Cohoes, NY          22-01.00      6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.18m            
 22  2487 Jesse Scanlon       16 Southampton, NY     22-02.50      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.15m  6.16m            
 23  1327 Cody Lambert        16 Kenmore, NY         22-01.25      6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.18m  5.35m  6.30m            
 24  3497 Julian Campbell     16 Wethersfield, CT    22-03.25      6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  6.28m  FOUL            
 25  3584 Quashawn Harrison   16 Portsmouth, VA      22-00.00      6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.08m  6.27m  6.06m            
 26  3279 Jared Prior         16 Newton, MA          22-00.00      6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.67m  6.23m  6.00m            
 27    42 Jericho Sylla       16 Amherst, MA         21-10.50      6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  FOUL  5.80m            
 28  1067 Isaac Floyd         17 Greenwich, CT       22-06.00      6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.18m  5.98m            
 29  1803 Donoven Cook        16 Philadelphia, PA    22-00.00      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.11m  5.84m  6.17m            
 30  2112 Kyle Seegler        16 Macedon, NY         22-02.50      6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  6.11m  FOUL            
 31    48 Kevon Boucaud       17 Amsterdam, NY       22-04.50      6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.03m  6.05m  5.83m            
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    98 Breana Gambrell     18 Sayre, PA           18-05.75      5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.53m  5.67m  5.61m  5.24m  5.60m  5.93m
  2  2330 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD  18-01.75      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.52m  5.67m  5.64m  FOUL  5.57m  5.52m
  3  3441 Joyner Hinton       17 Chesapeake, VA      17-11.00      5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  5.61m  5.28m  5.37m  5.57m  FOUL
  4    91 Alyssa Zee          17 Ashland, MA         18-05.00     J5.61m   18-05.00 
      4.94m  5.39m  5.61m  5.46m  FOUL  5.42m
  5   564 Ashley Germain      19 Orford, QC          17-05.00      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.41m  5.38m  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.50m
  6   572 Tierra Crockrell    19 Canoga Park, CA     17-10.50      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.25m  5.47m  5.28m  5.42m  5.38m  5.46m
  7  2341 Alisha Harris       16 Fairfax, VA         18-05.25      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.31m  5.43m  5.10m  5.18m  4.89m  5.08m
  8   102 Daphne Gagnon       17 Sherbrooke, QC      18-02.00      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.28m  5.42m  FOUL  FOUL  5.19m  5.38m
  9  3121 Taylor Givens       18 State College, PA   18-04.50      5.39m   17-08.25 
      4.86m  5.13m  5.39m            
 10  2512 Rachel Edler        17 Atlanta, GA         17-09.75      5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.19m            
 11  2411 Lauryn Ford         19 Kent, WA            17-11.75      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.28m  5.19m  5.32m            
 12   542 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD      17-09.25      5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.30m            
 13  3455 Jazmine Tilmon      19 Chesapeake, VA      18-00.00      5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.27m            
 13  2144 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA    17-09.00      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.06m  5.05m            
 15   561 Taylor Prosise      17 Midlothian, VA      18-01.50      5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.09m  FOUL  5.25m            
 16  3017 Ain Jones-Davis     16 Livingston, NJ      18-01.25      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  4.96m  5.19m            
 16  2166 Amira Aduma         17 Hampton, VA         18-06.50      5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.78m  5.23m  5.03m            
 18   156 Ravonna Hall        16 Virginia Beach, VA  18-06.00      5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.18m            
 19  2929 Keila Robertson     16 Gaithersburg, MD    17-10.50      5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.97m  5.01m  5.13m            
 20   644 Charleen Theroux    16 Coventry, RI        17-07.50      5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.85m  4.86m  5.11m            
 21   193 Sarah Jones         17 Sewell, NJ          17-11.25      5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m            
 22  1064 Julia Howard        16 Greensburg, PA      17-10.25      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.96m  5.05m  4.78m            
 23   267 Jahleah Harris      18 Hartford, CT        18-01.50      5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  4.85m  5.03m            
 24   162 Emma Bzik           16 Bedford, NH         17-11.00      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.93m  4.97m  4.98m            
 24   838 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD     18-00.75      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.80m  4.59m            
 26  2866 Janaia Skibitcky    16 Cheshire, CT        17-09.00      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.87m  4.96m  4.91m            
 27  2678 Jillian Purtell     16 Taunton, MA         17-09.75      4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.77m  4.91m  4.83m            
 28   288 Candus Burks        17 Bowie, MD           18-07.00      4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m            
 29  1512 Sarah Yensan        16 Lockport, NY        17-10.25      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.67m  4.14m  4.81m            
 30  3040 Nickeela Austin     16 Copiague, NY        17-08.75      4.69m   15-04.75 
      3.42m  4.69m  4.17m            
 31  1775 Izabella Sabharwal  17 Chevy Chase, MD     17-07.00      4.15m   13-07.50 
      FOUL  4.13m  4.15m            
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    50 Omahri Sturdivant   16 Amsterdam, NY       45-05.00     14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.30m  14.27m  14.34m  14.12m  14.31m  14.64m
  2   406 Di'joun Huitt       16 catawba, NC         46-07.00    J14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.32m  13.58m  14.05m  14.17m  13.43m  14.64m
  3  2151 Shameek Miller      16 Charlotte, NC       45-06.25     14.61m   47-11.25 
      FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  14.61m
  4   841 Dodley Thermitus    17 Elizabeth, NJ       48-06.50     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.08m  FOUL  13.72m  13.80m  14.37m  14.01m
  5    61 Tyler Jones         17 Decatur, GA         44-06.75     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.49m  13.60m  13.68m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1109 Jeremy Davis        16 Mechanicsville, VA  44-10.00     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.75m  13.87m  13.45m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
  7  2161 Elijah Nelson       16 Hampton, VA         45-05.00     13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  13.13m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8  2164 Jaelen Williams     16 Hampton, VA         45-08.25     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  13.07m  13.24m  13.36m  13.30m  12.54m
  9   948 Nile Uzzell         16 somerset, NJ        44-04.00     13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  12.35m  13.23m            
 10  2451 Moses Carter        16 Smyrna, DE          44-06.75     13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  13.03m  13.33m            
 11   787 Charon Jenkins      16 east orange, NJ     45-00.75     13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.43m  13.49m  FOUL            
 12   839 Jaquan Mial         17 Elizabeth, NJ       44-10.50     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.16m  13.43m  12.50m            
 13  2986 Mason Washington    16 Fayetteville, NC    44-00.00     13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.91m  13.16m            
 14  1091 Donyea Williams     16 South Boston, VA    44-10.00    J13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.15m  12.93m  13.30m            
 15  3176 Markus Ballengee    16 Moneta, VA          45-08.00     13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL            
 16   227 Jonathan McCulloug  16 Forestville, MD     44-11.00     13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  12.95m  13.24m            
 17   191 Rasheen Pettiford   16 Binghamton, NY      44-03.50    J13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  12.90m  13.24m            
 18   399 Langston Stephens   17 Potomac, MD         44-02.50     13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.50m  12.77m  13.18m            
 19   771 Jordan Johnson      16 Kernersville, NC    44-08.25     12.96m   42-06.25 
      11.35m  FOUL  12.96m            
 20  2546 Carl Omohundro      19 Richmond, VA        44-03.75     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.81m  12.92m  12.91m            
 21  2375 Trevon Tripp        16 Henrietta, NY       44-07.25     12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.75m  12.91m            
 22   601 Roodly Ovil         16 Union, NJ           44-03.00     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.53m  12.72m  12.41m            
 23  1347 Kyree Garrett       17 King George, VA     44-02.00     12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.37m  12.18m  12.62m            
 24  2486 Sebestian Perreira  18 Southampton, NY     45-04.00     12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.58m            
 25  1444 Michael Troup       17 Doylestown, PA      44-02.50     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.18m  12.22m  12.48m            
 26    89 Satorrius Uddyback  16 Asheville, NC       44-10.50     12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27  3042 Armand Pappas       16 Croton on Hudson, N 45-05.00     11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.64m            
 --   498 David Moore         16 Fredericksburg, VA  45-02.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   497 Chris Greene        16 Fredericksburg, VA  45-08.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2487 Jesse Scanlon       16 Southampton, NY     45-04.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2282 Yash Kommula        16 Fulton, MD          44-04.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2268 Tre'j Johnson       16 Randallstown, MD    37-00.75     11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.41m  11.59m  11.48m  11.60m  11.77m
  2  3596 Adja Sackor         17 Worcester, MA       38-05.50     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.19m  FOUL  11.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2933 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD        37-05.00     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.32m  11.48m  FOUL  11.43m  11.59m  FOUL
  4   681 Ayanna Dozier       16 Washington, DC      37-03.00     11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.25m  11.53m  11.47m  11.06m  FOUL  11.26m
  5  1577 Tiffany Bullock     17 Chesterfield, VA    38-05.00     11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.46m  11.41m  11.25m  11.07m
  6   131 Deja Stevenson      16 Baltimore, MD       36-10.50     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.28m  11.29m  11.49m  FOUL  11.47m  11.44m
  7   377 Charlonda Washingt  17 Raleigh, NC         36-08.25     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.40m  11.20m  11.03m  11.27m  FOUL
  7  2144 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA    37-07.00     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.05m  11.43m  11.10m  10.95m  11.09m  10.87m
  9  2929 Keila Robertson     16 Gaithersburg, MD    37-03.00     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.10m  11.18m  11.38m            
 10   156 Ravonna Hall        16 Virginia Beach, VA  37-09.50     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.24m  10.68m  11.37m            
 11   561 Taylor Prosise      17 Midlothian, VA      38-00.50     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  PASS            
 12   662 Denise Woode        16 Damascus, MD        37-01.00     11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  11.07m            
 13  1288 Sharnea Brown       16 Fredericksburg, VA  37-11.50     11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.81m  11.31m  FOUL            
 14  3521 Alyssa Oviasogie    16 Williamsville, NY   37-00.25     11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  10.72m            
 15  2154 Gwendolyn Wallace   17 Exeter, NH          37-06.75     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.88m  10.89m            
 16   542 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD      37-09.75     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.84m  11.05m  11.12m            
 17   290 JaTae Joyner        18 Bowie, MD           38-09.75     11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  11.05m  10.96m            
 18  1641 Codi-Ann Reid       18 Brooklyn, NY        36-08.00     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.39m  10.93m  11.04m            
 19  3163 Symone Washington   18 Round Rock, TX      36-11.75     11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.76m  10.62m           
 20  1709 Queen Divine        16 Princeton, NJ       36-11.00     11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.65m  11.01m  10.85m            
 21    98 Breana Gambrell     18 Sayre, PA           37-03.00     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.55m  10.85m  10.60m            
 22   648 Maryam Hassan       16 Cresskill, NJ       38-05.00     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.49m  10.82m  FOUL            
 23  1110 Leila Haynesworth   16 Mechanicsville, VA  37-05.00     10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  FOUL            
 24  3442 Jashella Jenkins    17 Chesapeake, VA      36-09.00     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.59m  10.36m            
 25  3405 Emily Marchitte     17 West Seneca, NY     36-11.50     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.75m  10.73m            
 26  2452 Shantell Kargbeh    16 Smyrna, DE          36-09.25     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.63m  10.70m  10.56m            
 27  2469 Taylor Jones        17 Fairfax Station, VA 37-02.00     10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL            
 28  3108 Gabrielle Holmberg  17 Greensburg, PA      36-10.25     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.38m  10.60m  10.66m            
 29  3479 Sarena Choi         17 East Moriches, NY   36-09.50     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.43m  10.56m  10.46m            
 30  3585 Amari Jackson       18 Portsmouth, VA      36-11.00     10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.24m            
 31  2239 Assata Edwards      16 Rahway, NJ          35-07.50     10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   105 Jacob Hardy         16 Attleboro, MA       55-03.25     17.41m   57-01.50 
      16.72m  16.60m  17.41m  FOUL  FOUL  16.74m
  2  1050 Seth Harrell        17 Chesapeake, VA      54-04.25     17.28m   56-08.50 
      17.01m  16.05m  17.28m  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2730 Ryan Camp           16 Throw1Deep, GA      54-04.00     17.13m   56-02.50 
      16.39m  FOUL  16.45m  17.13m  FOUL  16.78m
  4  2838 Eric Williams       17 Montgomery, AL      52-01.25     16.88m   55-04.75 
      15.20m  FOUL  16.60m  14.06m  16.17m  16.88m
  5     5 Jabari Bennett      18 Silver Spring, MD   52-00.50     16.86m   55-03.75 
      FOUL  15.62m  16.27m  16.39m  16.85m  16.86m
  6  2277 Matt Faulise        16 Lancaster, NY       55-11.50     16.81m   55-02.00 
      15.05m  16.62m  FOUL  16.54m  16.06m  16.81m
  7  2491 Alex Murray         17 Greensburg, PA      52-09.00     16.49m   54-01.25 
      16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  16.25m  FOUL  16.49m
  8  1955 Thomas Reilly       16 Norwich, NY         51-06.00     16.15m   53-00.00 
      16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.82m
  9  1372 Alexander Devine    16 La Plata, MD        51-11.75     15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  1368 Brennan McTighe     16 Butler, PA          55-01.50     15.94m   52-03.75 
      FOUL  15.94m  FOUL            
 11  2281 Connor Strusienski  16 Lancaster, NY       54-09.50     15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.39m  15.35m  15.72m            
 12  2274 Matthew Jankowski   16 Burlington, MA      54-06.25     15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.67m  15.16m  14.83m            
 13  2446 Dominik Oramas      16 St. James, NY       53-06.25    J15.67m   51-05.00 
      14.84m  15.02m  15.67m            
 14  1060 Campbell Parker     17 Greencastle, PA     51-03.00     15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  2751 John Burk           17 Thrower Nation, NJ  55-00.25     15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.16m  FOUL  15.59m            
 16  3056 Danny Byrne         17 kings park, NY      54-07.75     15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.20m  FOUL  15.55m            
 17  2754 Lowell Kelly-Gambl  16 Thrower Nation, NJ  54-08.00     15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.26m  15.49m  15.52m            
 18  3169 Tony Auguste        17 Arlington, VA       50-10.50     15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.46m  15.04m  13.70m            
 19  2966 Jannik Schmitt      16 Plymouth, MI        52-08.00     15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.38m  FOUL  15.40m            
 20  2621 Jordan Patti        16 Moneta, VA          53-05.00     15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.35m  15.38m  FOUL            
 21  1488 Trent Fanta         16 Hebron, IN          54-10.00     15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.35m            
 22  2747 Robby Watson        16 Throw1Deep, GA      51-06.25     15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  2739 Madias Loper        17 Throw1Deep, GA      51-00.75     15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.78m  15.24m  14.99m            
 24  1355 Chris Brinkman      16 Kingston, NY        51-02.50     15.16m   49-09.00 
      12.37m  15.05m  15.16m            
 25   237 Darius Whitehurst   16 Virginia Beach, VA  51-08.00     15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.93m  14.77m  15.12m            
 26   819 Darren Wan          16 Egg Harbor Township 53-08.50     15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.42m  15.09m  14.24m            
 27  3102 Andrew Rochon       17 Coopersburg, PA     51-06.75     14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.69m  FOUL            
 28   611 Jack Pihlkar        17 East Northport, NY  51-08.00     14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.02m  14.51m            
 29  1749 Roman Lytovchenko   16 Central Valley, NY  53-00.00     14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.23m  FOUL  14.38m            
 30  2574 Arik Smith          17 Washington, DC      51-01.25     14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  14.26m  FOUL            
 31   184 Brandon Slade       16 Hampton, VA         51-00.50     14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32  3023 Brandon Patterson   18 Plainfield, NJ      51-02.25     14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.59m  FOUL  14.16m            
 33   408 Jaehlan Joyner      16 Burlington, NJ      51-10.25     13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.81m            
 34  2460 Ajay Sindhu         16 Monmouth Junction,  51-05.50     13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  13.63m            
 35  3495 Zachary Ruiz        16 Township of Washing 51-02.00     13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   612 Steven Silverman    16 Commack, NY         51-02.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1596 Hunter Harding      16 Marysville, OH      55-01.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3444 Donald Lanier       16 Chesapeake, VA      54-04.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1550 Adelaide Aquilla    17 Rocky River, OH     41-08.00     13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.59m  11.14m  12.58m  12.71m  13.12m  11.75m
  2  2757 Jordan Wildermuth   16 Thrower Nation, NJ  44-09.00     13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m
  3  1939 Nikolia Kanaris     16 Haworth, NJ         44-07.50     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.32m  12.26m  FOUL  FOUL  12.79m  12.47m
  4   269 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT      44-00.00     12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.50m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m
  5  2746 Sydnee Walker       17 Throw1Deep, GA      39-08.00     12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.61m  11.53m  12.21m  11.54m  12.48m  12.27m
  6  2928 Delia Sipe          17 Frederick, MD       38-08.00     12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.15m  12.37m  12.13m  11.24m  11.74m  11.40m
  7  2454 Myrissa McFolling-  17 Smyrna, DE          40-06.00     12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  10.13m  12.34m  11.99m  11.81m  FOUL
  8  2429 Samantha Stevens    17 Shelton, CT         43-05.50     12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.22m  12.33m  12.33m  12.23m  FOUL  12.00m
  9  2370 Leah Hulbert        16 Henrietta, NY       39-04.75     12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  12.09m            
 10  3640 Chioma Eluemunor    17 Rockaway, NJ        40-09.75     12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  11.73m            
 11  1049 Taylor Gorum        17 Chesapeake, VA      40-11.50     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  11.58m  FOUL            
 12  2755 Kate Matrisciano    17 Thrower Nation, NJ  38-08.00    J11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.93m  11.72m  10.99m            
 13  3083 Shayla Lyons        16 Westerlo, NY        39-10.75     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.63m  11.24m            
 14  2494 Erin Connor         16 Saline, MI          39-08.00     11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.46m  11.60m  11.20m            
 15  1411 Jessica Berlin      17 Burke, VA           38-06.50     11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.91m  10.56m  11.52m            
 16  2731 Erika Earwood       17 Throw1Deep, GA      37-08.50     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.43m            
 17  2728 Camryn Bowman       17 Throw1Deep, GA      40-09.50     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.28m  11.38m  11.11m            
 18   647 Jennifer Iozzi      16 Cranston, RI        38-07.50     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.09m  11.15m  11.36m            
 19  2727 Grace Artis         17 Throw1Deep, GA      39-11.25     11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  10.58m  11.19m            
 20  2940 Samantha Curran     17 Arundel, ME         39-08.75     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  9.73m  10.60m            
 21  3569 Ciarra Johnson      18 Atco, NJ            39-04.50     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.78m  FOUL  10.84m            
 22   947 Jasmlne Uzzell      16 Somerset, NJ        39-03.00    J10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.60m  10.58m            
 23  2642 Briana Montgomery   17 Suffern, NY         39-09.25     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  3268 Veronica Fraley     18 Raleigh, NC         38-06.00     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  10.47m  10.46m            
 25  3332 Madeline Dibble     16 Waterloo, NY        38-04.50    J10.71m   35-01.75 
      9.90m  10.71m  FOUL            
 26  2463 Miranda Irizarry    17 Princeton, NJ       37-11.25     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.12m  9.92m  10.68m            
 27  1282 Sophia Bartolini    17 Jackson, NJ         38-01.75     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.09m  9.92m  10.65m            
 28  1956 Katelyn Shaver      16 Norwich, NY         38-05.50     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.14m  9.95m            
 29  1102 Daija Misler        17 Winterport, ME      38-10.00     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.98m  9.80m            
 30  1789 Claire Conley       16 New Canaan, CT      38-00.50     10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.66m  9.83m  10.05m            
 --  2931 Courtney Hawkins    18 Indian Head, MD     40-10.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
 All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
 48 feet
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   485 Adrian Matos        17 Providence, RI      62-01.75     19.28m   63-03.25 
      19.28m  FOUL  18.90m  FOUL  18.26m  FOUL
  2  3588 Dilyn Cote          17 Woonsocket, RI      62-06.75     18.89m   61-11.75 
      17.96m  18.11m  FOUL  18.61m  18.77m  18.89m
  3  3589 Jacob Greenless     17 Woonsocket, RI      60-01.25     18.57m   60-11.25 
      17.84m  FOUL  FOUL  18.47m  18.57m  FOUL
  4  3070 Ryan Swavely        18 Rome, NY            58-02.00     18.46m   60-06.75 
      17.17m  FOUL  18.13m  17.31m  18.46m  17.98m
  5  2739 Madias Loper        17 Throw1Deep, GA      58-01.00     18.24m   59-10.25 
      17.20m  17.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.24m
  6  2736 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep, GA      57-06.25     17.89m   58-08.50 
      FOUL  17.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.89m
  7  1590 Marshall Mannese    16 Marlboro, NY        56-08.00     17.54m   57-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1113 Tim Frizzell        17 Knoxville, TN       61-05.00     17.50m   57-05.00 
      16.98m  17.50m  FOUL  16.72m  FOUL  16.88m
  9   212 Abraham Salako      17 Warwick, RI         61-02.25     17.41m   57-01.50 
      17.41m  17.09m  ND            
 10   611 Jack Pihlkar        17 East Northport, NY  48-05.50     17.34m   56-10.75 
      FOUL  17.34m  FOUL            
 11  3133 Matthew Thibaudeau  18 Lincoln, RI         54-01.75     17.30m   56-09.25 
      15.62m  16.95m  17.30m            
 12  1635 Akpevwe Gbenedio    16 Brooklyn, NY        56-05.50     17.28m   56-08.50 
      17.28m  16.27m  16.38m            
 13  2735 Evan Hardin         17 Throw1Deep, GA      54-02.75     17.15m   56-03.25 
      15.99m  FOUL  17.15m            
 14  2647 Phil Rosendorf      17 Staten Island, NY   56-01.75     17.10m   56-01.25 
      17.01m  ND  17.10m            
 15  3591 Raekwon Woodmansee  17 Woonsocket, RI      53-06.00     17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  FOUL  16.37m            
 16  2277 Matt Faulise        16 Lancaster, NY       55-10.25     17.03m   55-10.50 
      FOUL  17.03m  FOUL            
 16  2966 Jannik Schmitt      16 Plymouth, MI        54-09.00     17.03m   55-10.50 
      17.03m  16.79m  FOUL            
 18  1274 Chris Dutra         16 New Rochelle, NY    58-04.00     16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.63m  15.43m  FOUL            
 19  1749 Roman Lytovchenko   16 Central Valley, NY  53-10.00     16.60m   54-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.60m            
 20  2343 Andrew Palermo      18 Rochester, NY       55-05.50     16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.32m  16.25m  FOUL            
 21  3102 Andrew Rochon       17 Coopersburg, PA     54-05.50     16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.53m  16.14m  FOUL            
 22  2446 Dominik Oramas      16 St. James, NY       54-07.50     16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.94m  16.07m  FOUL            
 23  3131 Evan Grivers        18 Lincoln, RI         51-08.00     15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.65m  15.94m  FOUL            
 24   127 Elijah Washington   17 Ballston Spa, NY    49-03.00     15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.11m  15.53m  15.87m            
 25  3053 Jason Wright        17 Huntington Station, 54-04.00     15.82m   51-11.00 
      FOUL  15.82m  FOUL            
 26  2425 Kwasi Addo-Baffour  17 Menands, NY         50-07.00     15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27  3032 Anthony Ray         18 Batavia, NY         56-07.50     15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.65m  FOUL  15.71m            
 28  2410 Nicholas Kocienda   16 Seaford, NY         51-10.00     15.64m   51-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.64m            
 29  1492 Garrett Doyle       18 Lincoln, RI         49-09.50     15.44m   50-08.00 
      FOUL  14.46m  15.44m            
 30  2737 Will Kingsfield     16 Throw1Deep, GA      62-01.00     15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.41m  FOUL  ND            
 31  1490 Nate Ricci          18 Hebron, IN          52-08.00     15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.93m  14.94m  15.13m            
 32  2666 Austin Georgakis    16 Syosset, NY         55-00.50     15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  15.10m  FOUL            
 33  2750 Nate Wonsley        18 Throw1Deep, GA      54-08.00     15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34  2968 Gabe Daniel         16 Portage, MI         51-07.00     14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.92m            
 34  2098 Patrick Pang        17 Peabody, MA         55-09.25     14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  14.92m  FOUL            
 36  2959 Maxwel Gort         16 Holland, MI         50-09.00     14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  FOUL  ND            
 36  3064 Thomas Coene        16 Ontario, NY         54-10.00     14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.71m            
 38  2744 Brandon Smith       19 Throw1Deep, GA      52-02.75     14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  FOUL  ND            
 39  2954 DeAngelo Meredith   16 Canton, MI          49-11.00     14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  ND            
 40  1698 Jacob Banse         17 Slate Hill, NY      52-05.00     14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41  2659 Caleb Nickens       18 Amherst, NY         48-02.50     14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  ND            
 42   642 Jason Hoskins       17 Coventry, RI        52-03.50     14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  14.16m  FOUL            
 43  2491 Alex Murray         17 Greensburg, PA      48-08.00     14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL            
 44  2274 Matthew Jankowski   16 Burlington, MA      48-03.50     13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.89m            
 45  1489 Noah Frump          16 Hebron, IN          48-04.00     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  ND  ND            
 46   612 Steven Silverman    16 Commack, NY         53-02.00     13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  ND  FOUL            
 47   795 Albert Menio        16 East Stroudsburg, P 49-01.50     13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  ND            
 48  3586 Zachary Blanchard   16 Woonsocket, RI      48-03.50     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  ND            
 49  1116 Andrew Hirsh        16 Harrison, NY        50-03.50     12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 50  3060 Jordan Toland       16 Lockport, NY        49-11.25     12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  ND            
 --   484 Jody Harris         16 Providence, RI      60-09.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3046 Jacob Davis         16 Feura Bush, NY      53-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1487 Derek Bertucci      17 Hebron, IN          56-10.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2273 Adam Jankowski      16 Burlington, MA      48-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3059 Jeremiah Chandler   16 Lockport, NY        54-08.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   128 Joseph King         16 Ballston Spa, NY    53-01.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
 All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
 39 feet
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2746 Sydnee Walker       17 Throw1Deep, GA      54-07.50     16.51m   54-02.00 
      FOUL  16.34m  15.34m  FOUL  15.67m  16.51m
  2  2279 Brianna Mckenzie    17 Lancaster, NY       51-11.25     15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.99m  15.31m  15.32m  14.19m  15.11m  14.52m
  3  1283 Danielle Notarfran  17 Jackson, NJ         43-01.25     15.02m   49-03.50 
      13.97m  14.67m  14.46m  15.02m  14.73m  14.48m
  4  2727 Grace Artis         17 Throw1Deep, GA      49-01.75     14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.28m  13.77m  FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  14.76m
  5  2748 Milan Williams      16 Throw1Deep, GA      45-10.75     14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.90m  14.69m  14.55m  13.94m  FOUL  14.17m
  6  3130 Samantha Andrews    17 Lincoln, RI         47-11.00     14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.45m  14.59m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  13.76m
  7  2734 Logan Griffin       16 Throw1Deep, GA      46-06.00     14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL  14.45m  FOUL
  8  2731 Erika Earwood       17 Throw1Deep, GA      48-09.00     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  FOUL  12.77m  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL
  9  2738 Madelyn Lee         16 Throw1Deep, GA      47-04.75     14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  13.73m  FOUL            
 10   263 Erica Belvit        16 Bloomfield, CT      46-10.00     14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.03m  FOUL  13.52m            
 11  3076 Cecelia Porter      16 Troy, NY            44-06.00     13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.42m  13.20m            
 12  1208 Nicole Valdez       18 Providence, RI      39-04.00     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.05m  13.33m  12.82m            
 13  3126 Annika Kelly        19 Barrington, RI      45-10.00     13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  12.44m  13.01m            
 14  2740 Shannah Mallett     19 Throw1Deep, GA      41-09.25     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   269 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT      42-07.50     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  12.48m            
 16  1703 Maura Kimmel        16 West Sunbury, PA    40-01.50     12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.29m  12.82m            
 17  2753 Cathy Jin           17 Thrower Nation, NJ  40-05.00     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.23m  ND            
 18  3127 Faith Polando       18 Barrington, RI      43-10.00     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  12.16m  FOUL            
 19  2757 Jordan Wildermuth   16 Thrower Nation, NJ  46-00.00     12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  12.18m  12.66m            
 20   625 Jillian Dorego      17 Cornwall, NY        42-03.00     12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.79m  12.11m  12.65m            
 21  2370 Leah Hulbert        16 Henrietta, NY       40-11.00     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  ND            
 22  1809 Alexandrea Amazan   16 New Rochelle, NY    42-07.50     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  ND            
 23  2278 Olivia George       17 Lancaster, NY       42-11.00     12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.33m  12.40m  ND            
 24  2280 Cassandra Rohrdanz  16 Lancaster, NY       39-01.00     12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.17m  12.01m  12.38m            
 25  1900 Rebecca Dickinson   16 North Kingstown, RI 40-06.50     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  ND  12.00m            
 26  3134 Kate Zaniol         16 Lincoln, RI         39-05.00     12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.68m  ND  12.25m            
 27  3132 Maggie Tarmey       17 Lincoln, RI         40-01.50     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.06m  11.95m            
 28   613 Samantha Smith      16 Bohemia, NY         39-10.00     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  ND  ND            
 28  3079 Mya Muse            17 vestal, NY          41-03.00     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.13m  FOUL  12.19m            
 30  1971 Anna Lackner        16 Athens, PA          40-01.00     12.16m   39-10.75 
      10.05m  12.16m  12.04m            
 31  3128 Sydney Polando      19 Barrington, RI      39-03.25     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.92m  FOUL            
 32  2741 Reilly O'Hare       18 Throw1Deep, GA      41-10.50     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.84m  FOUL            
 33  3527 Katie Casazza       17 Central Valley, NY  42-08.25     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34  2393 Erin Leonard        17 Holbrook, NY        40-01.50     11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  FOUL            
 35  2111 Rebecca Rock        16 Penfield, NY        40-07.50     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  ND  ND            
 36  2275 Ashley Andrews      17 Lancaster, NY       39-10.75     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  ND            
 37  2216 Megan Sieben        18 Portsmouth, RI      39-00.75     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  ND  ND            
 38  2733 Addie Fraker        18 Throw1Deep, GA      40-01.00     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39  2367 Brealle Brown       16 Henrietta, NY       43-07.50     11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  ND            
 40  2337 Nazarin Walker      16 Upper Marlboro, MD  42-04.75     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41  3077 Julia Flint         17 Vestal, NY          41-09.00     10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.67m  ND            
 42  2383 Christina Artusa    18 Holbrook, NY        40-04.50     10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.56m            
 43  3590 Amanda Taft         16 Woonsocket, RI      39-05.00     10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  ND            
 44  1604 Olivia Smithwick    16 Massapequa, NY      39-03.25      9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.71m  FOUL            
 45   647 Jennifer Iozzi      16 Cranston, RI        41-02.25      8.51m   27-11.00 
      FOUL  8.51m  ND            
 46  2685 Robyn Cristiano     16 Gainesville, TX     39-10.00      7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  ND  FOUL            
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2032 Jaheim Jones        19 Newburgh, NY            7.14       7.03Q  4 
          6.544 (6.544)
  2  1670 Jaylen Lewis        19 Ypsilanti, MI           7.17       7.06Q  1 
          6.557 (6.557)
  3  2837 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL             7.15       7.17Q  2 
          6.687 (6.687)
  4  1691 Charles Smith       19 Milton, MA              7.17       7.18Q  3 
          6.677 (6.677)
  5  1669 James Flournoy      19 Redford Charter Tow     7.34       7.23q  2 
          6.724 (6.724)
  6   381 Austin Allen        19 Potomac, MD             7.59       7.25q  4 
          6.752 (6.752)
  7   698 Nicholas Wilson     19 Hyattsville, MD         7.21       7.34q  1 
          6.813 (6.813)
  8   696 Jermaine Johnson    19 Hyattsville, MD         7.51       7.35q  3 
          6.822 (6.822)
  9  1225 Tailey Tafoi        19 Richmond, VA            7.52       7.36q  4 
          6.832 (6.832)
 10  2069 Traejon Stevenson   19 Winston-Salem, NC       7.55       7.37   1 
          6.839 (6.839)
 11  2516 Nile Polk           19 Atlanta, GA             7.45       7.39   4  7.384
          6.853 (6.853)
 12  2351 James Maye          19 Mint Hill, NC           7.52       7.39   2  7.388
          6.858 (6.858)
 12   850 Isaiah Carter       19 Suffolk, VA             7.54       7.39   1  7.388
          6.879 (6.879)
 12  2037 Tyrese Ivy          19 Oxford, MS              7.34       7.39   3  7.388
          6.868 (6.868)
 15   172 Rahmir Johnson      19 Oradell, NJ             7.48       7.42   3 
          6.874 (6.874)
 16  3575 Miles Thompson      19 Fairfax, VA             7.47       7.43   2  7.422
          6.904 (6.904)
 17   934 Losefa Puaauli      19 Fork Union, VA          7.64       7.43   1  7.427
          6.902 (6.902)
 18  1039 Noah Stallworth     19 Dorr, MI                7.48       7.44   1  7.433
          6.899 (6.899)
 19  2992 Emerson Douds       19 Matthews, NC            7.66       7.44   4  7.435
          6.927 (6.927)
 20   691 Damon Green         19 Hyattsville, MD         7.53       7.45   3 
          6.923 (6.923)
 21  1583 Joe Doherty         19 Marblehead, MA          7.61       7.47   3 
          6.935 (6.935)
 22   852 Michael Rose        19 Suffolk, VA             7.53       7.49   2 
          6.953 (6.953)
 23  1118 Brandon Mills       19 Bronx, NY               7.52       7.52   4  7.513
          6.982 (6.982)
 24  1629 Chris Ryder         19 Rochester, NY           7.61       7.52   2  7.520
          6.979 (6.979)
 25  3019 Jack DePiro         19 Morris Plains, NJ       7.64       7.53   3 
          6.981 (6.981)
 26  2149 Jon DeJesus         19 Perth Amboy, NJ         7.60       7.54   4 
          7.013 (7.013)
 27   114 Daniel Newman       19 Austintown, OH          7.59       7.57   2 
          7.014 (7.014)
 28   111 Noah James          19 Austintown, OH          7.62       7.59   1 
          7.051 (7.051)
 29    77 Shawn Harris        19 White Plains, NY        7.69       7.65   4 
          7.102 (7.102)
 30  2631 Tallon Sparks       19 Winnipeg, MB            7.66       7.67   2 
          7.133 (7.133)
 31   699 Tyrig Bundy         19 Deptford, NJ            7.71       7.73   2 
          7.131 (7.131)
 --   568 Tysamin Glaze       19 Athens, GA              7.36         FS   4 
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1670 Jaylen Lewis        19 Ypsilanti, MI           7.06       7.03   7.026
          6.527 (6.527)
  2  1691 Charles Smith       19 Milton, MA              7.18       7.03   7.028
          6.537 (6.537)
  3  2837 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL             7.17       7.10   7.095
          6.622 (6.622)
  4  2032 Jaheim Jones        19 Newburgh, NY            7.03       7.10   7.097
          6.609 (6.609)
  5  1669 James Flournoy      19 Redford Charter Tow     7.23       7.19  
          6.678 (6.678)
  6   381 Austin Allen        19 Potomac, MD             7.25       7.20  
          6.708 (6.708)
  7   696 Jermaine Johnson    19 Hyattsville, MD         7.35       7.33  
          6.789 (6.789)
  8  1225 Tailey Tafoi        19 Richmond, VA            7.36       7.50  
          6.954 (6.954)
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3429 Shadajah Ballard    19 Chesapeake, VA          7.76       7.60Q  3 
          7.066 (7.066)
  2   574 DeAnna Nowling      19 Canoga Park, CA         7.57       7.67Q  1 
          7.121 (7.121)
  3   828 Grace Stark         19 Pontiac, MI             7.77       7.74Q  5 
          7.176 (7.176)
  4   301 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN        7.75       7.78Q  6  7.776
          7.224 (7.224)
  5   829 Isabella Davis      19 Rochester Hills, MI     7.94       7.82Q  2 
          7.255 (7.255)
  6  2041 Jordan Braxton      19 Oxon Hill, MD           8.04       7.90Q  4 
          7.325 (7.325)
  7  2704 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON                7.77       7.78q  5  7.778
          7.236 (7.236)
  8   573 Ja'zmyne Frost      19 Canoga Park, CA         7.83       7.87q  3  7.869
          7.313 (7.313)
  9   457 Melicia Mouzzon     19 Raleigh, NC             7.88       7.87q  2  7.870
          7.299 (7.299)
 10  3283 Kori Carter         19 Suffolk, VA             8.06       7.89   2 
          7.336 (7.336)
 11  1614 Mackenzie Fields    19 Northville, MI          7.76       7.92   4  7.913
          7.385 (7.385)
 12  2328 Sydney Robinson     19 Clarksville, MD         8.10       7.92   2  7.918
          7.351 (7.351)
 13  1694 Alexis Daly         19 Milton, MA              7.86       7.94   6  7.932
          7.365 (7.365)
 14  2908 Trinity Gay         19 Lexington, KY           7.96       7.94   3  7.938
          7.368 (7.368)
 15   956 Malia Watkins       19 Upper Marlboro, MD      8.18       7.94   4  7.940
          7.375 (7.375)
 16  2839 Hope Igbinoghene    19 Trussville, AL          7.85       7.95   4  7.942
          7.382 (7.382)
 17    94 Carly King          19 Davenport, IA           7.94       7.95   4  7.945
          7.361 (7.361)
 18  2038 Kadijah Ramsey      19 Oxford, MS              7.94       7.95   1  7.949
          7.372 (7.372)
 19  3285 Brene' Donaldson    19 Suffolk, VA             8.14       7.97   5  7.963
          7.397 (7.397)
 20  1416 Madison Eaton       19 Lake Orion, MI          8.04       7.97   6  7.969
          7.379 (7.379)
 21  3063 Michel Parker       19 New York, NY            7.93       7.98   1  7.972
          7.396 (7.396)
 22  2952 Donae' Adams        19 Canton, MI              7.99       7.98   5  7.974
          7.413 (7.413)
 23  2411 Lauryn Ford         19 Kent, WA                7.94       7.99   6 
          7.427 (7.427)
 24  1752 Edeline Davies      19 Catonsville, MD         8.03       8.02   3 
          7.443 (7.443)
 25  2066 Destiny Hill        19 Winston-Salem, NC       8.24       8.04   3  8.037
          7.461 (7.461)
 25   504 Kimbra Dunning      19 Chattanooga, TN         8.21       8.04   2  8.037
          7.453 (7.453)
 27  3573 Karis Lee           19 Potomac, MD             8.14       8.08   5  8.071
          7.482 (7.482)
 27  3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck  19 Suffolk, VA             8.21       8.08   1  8.071
          7.489 (7.489)
 29   826 Janoah Syers        19 Washington, DC          8.12       8.09   3  8.087
          7.490 (7.490)
 30  2349 Ty-lisha Kimble     19 Mint Hill, NC           8.20       8.09   1  8.090
          7.479 (7.479)
 31  2903 Sydney Hamilton-Ra  19 Indianapolis, IN        7.96       8.11   5 
          7.516 (7.516)
 32  1700 Faith Robinson      19 Saint Louis Park, M     8.10       8.13   6 
          7.553 (7.553)
 33  2812 Tiara White         19 Nashville, TN           8.25       8.18   5 
          7.582 (7.582)
 34  2453 Shaneese La Mons    19 Smyrna, DE              8.20       8.22   2  8.213
          7.595 (7.595)
 35   834 Illyana Logan       19 Bladensburg, MD         8.23       8.22   4  8.216
          7.618 (7.618)
 36  3520 Mikayla Bolles      19 Williamsville, NY       8.20       8.23   6 
          7.639 (7.639)
 37   168 Bria Snell          19 Washington, DC          8.31       8.24   4  8.231
          7.647 (7.647)
 38  1104 Keisha Hunter       19 Hampton, VA             8.21       8.24   6  8.232
          7.627 (7.627)
 39  2688 Alexandria Davis    19 Keller, TX              8.07       8.33   1 
          7.735 (7.735)
 40   499 Shakia Rivers       19 Fredericksburg, VA      8.26       8.36   5  8.357
          7.742 (7.742)
 41   683 Destiny Nash        19 Washington, DC          8.08       8.36   1  8.358
 42  2629 Maya Blatt          19 Winnipeg, MB            8.26       8.38   3  8.371
          7.765 (7.765)
 43  2696 Caroline Lewis      19 Knoxville, TN           8.17       8.38   3  8.379
          7.791 (7.791)
 44  2243 Alexis Peterson     19 Rahway, NJ              8.34       8.42   2 
          7.804 (7.804)
 45   682 Melady Brown        19 Washington, DC          8.31       8.50   6 
          7.843 (7.843)
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3429 Shadajah Ballard    19 Chesapeake, VA          7.60       7.52  
          6.991 (6.991)
  2   574 DeAnna Nowling      19 Canoga Park, CA         7.67       7.63  
          7.073 (7.073)
  3   301 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN        7.78       7.75  
          7.200 (7.200)
  4   828 Grace Stark         19 Pontiac, MI             7.74       7.76  
          7.191 (7.191)
  5   457 Melicia Mouzzon     19 Raleigh, NC             7.87       7.80  
          7.231 (7.231)
  6  2704 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON                7.78       7.81  
          7.257 (7.257)
  7   829 Isabella Davis      19 Rochester Hills, MI     7.82       7.91  
          7.341 (7.341)
  8   573 Ja'zmyne Frost      19 Canoga Park, CA         7.87       7.92  
          7.359 (7.359)
  9  2041 Jordan Braxton      19 Oxon Hill, MD           7.90       7.93  
          7.350 (7.350)
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   698 Nicholas Wilson     19 Hyattsville, MD        48.56      49.44   9 
  2  1080 Luke Colehower      19 Haddonfield, NJ        49.44      49.70   9 
  3  2837 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL            50.09      49.80   9 
  4   183 Edward Richardson   19 Hampton, VA            51.46      50.52   9 
  5  2025 Aaron Shirley       19 Chesapeake, VA         52.18      51.44   8 
  6  2037 Tyrese Ivy          19 Oxford, MS             52.11      52.28   8 
  7  1669 James Flournoy      19 Redford Charter Tow    52.56      52.34   7 
  8   172 Rahmir Johnson      19 Oradell, NJ            51.74      52.44   8 
  9  1295 Jeremiah Hill       19 Midlothian, VA         52.33      52.45   7 
 10  2992 Emerson Douds       19 Matthews, NC           54.90      52.53   1 
 11   852 Michael Rose        19 Suffolk, VA            54.51      52.96   3 
 12  3206 Ryan McLaughlin     19 Scotch Plains, NJ      52.19      52.98   8 
 13   882 Zandrew Bowe        19 New Castle, DE         53.84      53.02   5 
 14  1756 Deonte' Ferguson    19 Ellicott City, MD      55.03      53.04   1 
 15  2923 Christopher Matthe  19 Shrewsbury, MA         52.72      53.09   7  53.085
 16   691 Damon Green         19 Hyattsville, MD        51.65      53.15   9 
 17   694 Adrian Hood         19 Hyattsville, MD        51.78      53.30   8 
 18   381 Austin Allen        19 Potomac, MD            53.65      53.33   6 
 19  2913 Theo Burba          19 Auburndale, MA         52.44      53.47   7 
 20  1084 Zachariah Murray    19 Haddonfield, NJ        54.31      53.51   4 
 21   692 Deion Green         19 Hyattsville, MD        52.28      53.55   8 
 22  3026 Caleb Brien         19 Robbinsville, NJ       54.31      53.58   4 
 23  1464 Jon Lewis           19 Burlington, CT         54.30      53.62   4 
 24  1114 Miguel Parrilla     19 Knoxville, TN          54.36      53.75   3 
 25   229 Drake Murphy        19 Forestville, MD        54.65      53.91   2 
 26   111 Noah James          19 Austintown, OH         54.43      53.93   3 
 27   695 Brandon Houston     19 Hyattsville, MD        52.36      53.95   7 
 28  2676 Hunter Ramsland     19 Fiskdale, MA           55.00      54.09   1 
 29  1149 Jawuan James        19 Jersey City, NJ        53.48      54.32   6 
 30   696 Jermaine Johnson    19 Hyattsville, MD        51.72      54.35   9 
 31  1624 Marcus Hardy        19 Jersey City, NJ        55.64      54.36   1 
 32  1252 Matthew Christe     19 Brookfield, CT         54.72      54.44   2 
 33  3011 Jeremy Bronstein    19 Englewood, NJ          54.55      54.45   3 
 34   850 Isaiah Carter       19 Suffolk, VA            53.93      54.62   5 
 35  2024 Kurt Powdar         19 Chesapeake, VA         52.68      54.66   7 
 36    85 Santez Booze        19 Asheville, NC          53.91      54.96   5  54.960
 36  1145 Luke Malley         19 Montrose, NY           54.50      54.96   3  54.960
 38  2534 Demere Kearney      19 Newark, NJ             53.74      55.00   5 
 39  2987 Jacobi Asor-Sallaa  19 Garner, NC             55.61      55.14   1 
 40   528 Alex Watty          19 Christiansburg, VA     54.61      55.17   2 
 41    52 Kyle Martin         19 Ann Arbor, MI          53.48      55.42   6 
 42   806 Jahlahnee Watkins   19 Bronx, NY              54.82      55.48   2 
 43  2603 Gus Nations         19 Jersey City, NJ        53.71      55.52   5 
 44   757 Asante Jackson      19 Ajax, ON               54.75      55.88   2 
 45  3041 John Cleary         19 Corning, NY            54.26      56.37   4 
 46  1673 Joshua Momeyer      19 Commerce Township,     52.93      56.80   6 
 --  2539 Isaiah Sanchez      19 Newark, NJ             53.57        DNF   6 
 --  1800 Wolley Saga-Tuala   19 Los Angeles, CA        54.14        DNF   4 
 --  2800 Alexander Babbingt  19 Bolingbrook, IL        52.78         DQ   6  cut in early 53.085
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   389 Lauryn Harris       19 Potomac, MD            57.48      56.23  12 
  2   374 Kyna Robinson       19 Raleigh, NC            57.62      56.55  12 
  3  2572 Alahna Sabbakhan    19 Washington, DC         57.22      56.63  12 
  4  1723 Janae Barksdale     19 Detroit, MI            56.18      56.64  12 
  5  1684 Britton Wilson      19 Henrico, VA            57.69      57.02  11 
  6   169 Tatianna Martinez   19 Bayside, NY            57.67      57.32  12 
  7  2183 Khamil Evans        19 Piscataway, NJ         58.21      57.70  11 
  8  2328 Sydney Robinson     19 Clarksville, MD        58.82      58.34  10 
  9  1776 Emoni Coleman       19 Conyers, GA            58.25      58.68  11 
 10   365 Sierra Fletcher     19 Raleigh, NC          1:01.60      58.76   4 
 11  3283 Kori Carter         19 Suffolk, VA          1:01.99      58.92   3 
 12  2952 Donae' Adams        19 Canton, MI             58.10      58.93  11 
 13  1665 Jada Sabir          19 Romulus, MI          1:00.28      59.13   8 
 14  3456 Keyshala Warren     19 Chesapeake, VA       1:01.42      59.51   5 
 15   576 Kyla Robinson-Hubb  19 Canoga Park, CA      1:00.58      59.60   7 
 16   395 Sierra Leonard      19 Potomac, MD            58.25      59.63  11 
 17  1760 Tiana Lewis         19 Stafford, VA         1:02.10      59.75   2 
 18  3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck  19 Suffolk, VA          1:02.13      59.76   2 
 19   634 Bahiyyah Barnes     19 Midlothian, VA         58.48      59.78  10 
 20  1154 Pearl Nagbe         19 Henrico, VA          1:01.82      59.83   3 
 21   756 Shaleah Colaire     19 Ajax, ON               59.34      59.85  10 
 22   388 Leyah Hall-Robinso  19 Potomac, MD            59.42      59.88   9 
 23  1416 Madison Eaton       19 Lake Orion, MI         59.65    1:00.03   9 
 24  1622 Bria Oatman         19 Middletown, NY       1:00.27    1:00.06   9 
 25  1929 Briana Brown        19 Prosper, TX            59.35    1:00.13  10 
 26   894 Dejah Grant         19 Springdale, MD       1:02.46    1:00.15   1 
 27   660 Melissa Kameka      19 Damascus, MD           59.67    1:00.15   9 
 28  2470 Kathryn Mueck       19 Lorton, VA             58.34    1:00.21  11 
 29  1873 Emily McArthur      19 Nokesville, VA       1:00.72    1:00.21   7 
 30  2432 Hannah Birdsall     19 West Long Branch, N  1:01.39    1:00.32   6 
 31  2038 Kadijah Ramsey      19 Oxford, MS           1:00.89    1:00.35   6 
 32  2689 Caliyah McKeithan   19 Washington, DC         59.65    1:00.48   9 
 33  2878 Brynne Sumner       19 Canton, GA           1:00.73    1:00.56   7 
 34  1357 Livi Longendyke     19 Kingston, NY         1:01.61    1:00.62   4 
 35  2344 Vanessa Watson      19 Rochester, NY        1:00.43    1:00.63   8 
 36   226 Jalyn Hill          19 Forestville, MD      1:00.47    1:00.72   8 
 37  3520 Mikayla Bolles      19 Williamsville, NY      57.03    1:00.72  12 
 38  2633 Tracy Towns         19 Winnipeg, MB         1:00.99    1:00.81   6 
 39   661 Samantha Kameka     19 Damascus, MD         1:01.67    1:01.10   4 
 40   355 Kiernan Hutchinson  19 Doylestown, PA       1:00.99    1:01.23   6 
 41  2466 Brady Bartee        19 Lorton, VA           1:01.50    1:01.31   5 
 42   511 Brianna King        19 Marlton, NJ          1:01.89    1:01.40   3 
 43   760 Anna Witherspoon    19 Ajax, ON             1:00.80    1:01.41   7 
 44    49 Lauren Santiago     19 Amsterdam, NY        1:00.89    1:01.42   6 
 45  1024 Caroline Reiner     19 Brookville, NY       1:01.61    1:01.55   4 
 46  2215 Nikki Merrill       19 Portsmouth, RI       1:02.23    1:01.59   2 
 47   270 Jillian Mars        19 Bloomfield, CT       1:00.42    1:01.63   8 
 48   676 Natalee Seipio      19 Danbury, CT          1:01.43    1:01.70   5 
 49  2903 Sydney Hamilton-Ra  19 Indianapolis, IN     1:01.63    1:01.73   4 
 50  2542 Hannah Ballowe      19 Richmond, VA         1:01.56    1:01.74   5 
 51   584 Ellie Fox           19 Cold Spring Harbor,  1:02.23    1:01.83   2 
 52  2696 Caroline Lewis      19 Knoxville, TN        1:02.29    1:01.96   1 
 53   449 Meg Lebo            19 Carlisle, PA         1:02.29    1:02.01   1 
 54   851 Tania Dunbar        19 Suffolk, VA          1:02.04    1:02.43   2 
 55  1958 Kaylie Hayes        19 Hingham, MA            59.38    1:02.66  10 
 56  3297 Sarah Rheil         19 Suffolk, VA          1:02.31    1:02.67   1 
 57   614 Cleo Baker          19 Corning, NY          1:01.87    1:02.99   3 
 58   609 Taylor Williams     19 Bryans Road, MD      1:00.60    1:03.04   7 
 59   583 Emma Baudo          19 Cold Spring Harbor,  1:02.25    1:03.15   1 
 60  1953 Laura Turner        19 Norwalk, CT          1:01.98    1:03.56   3 
 61  1216 Elizabeth Ward      19 Cornelius, NC        1:01.50    1:04.00   5 
 62   571 Janiah Brown        19 Canoga Park, CA      1:00.38    1:04.26   8 
 63  2456 Emma Kittredge      19 Lincolndale, NY      1:01.67    1:04.90   4 
 64  2917 Leah Rudolph        19 Gloucester, MA       1:00.89    1:04.95   6 
 65   136 Brianna Bromley     19 Batavia, NY          1:00.26    1:05.33   9 
 66  1086 Olivia Teng         19 Dix Hills, NY        1:02.00    1:07.58   3 
 --  3449 Adriana Shockley    19 Chesapeake, VA         58.36         DQ  10  Cut in prior to cone
 --  2888 Katelyn Johnson     19 bolingbrook, IL      1:00.60         DQ   7  Out of Lane
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   363 Chase Rivera        19 Jacksonville, FL     4:32.94    4:19.94   2 
       4:03.874 (4:03.874)
  2  1899 Samuel Toolin       19 North Kingstown, RI  4:22.36    4:21.94   2 
       4:04.421 (4:04.421)
  3   463 Samuel Affolder     19 Carthage, NY         4:22.54    4:26.43   2 
       4:07.781 (4:07.781)
  4   362 Charles Hicks       19 Jacksonville, FL     4:33.16    4:29.97   2 
       4:12.019 (4:12.019)
  5  2085 Austin Mathews      19 Lexington, KY        4:27.12    4:30.42   2 
       4:12.109 (4:12.109)
  6  1063 Mark Brown          19 Greensburg, PA       4:35.73    4:31.32   2 
       4:14.611 (4:14.611)
  7  1035 Tucker Grechowski   19 Norfolk, VA          4:31.12    4:31.60   2 
       4:14.691 (4:14.691)
  8  3398 Jack Stanley        19 Mendham, NJ          4:33.01    4:32.80   2 
       4:15.059 (4:15.059)
  9  2909 Zach Larkin         19 Louisville, KY       4:35.58    4:33.41   2 
       4:15.343 (4:15.343)
 10   171 Braedon Fiume       19 Oradell, NJ          4:39.84    4:34.21   1 
       4:17.654 (4:17.654)
 11   450 Jack Wisner         19 Carlisle, PA         4:38.66    4:35.89   1 
       4:19.880 (4:19.880)
 12  2725 Acasio Pinheiro     19 Princeton Junction,  4:29.93    4:36.19   2 
       4:15.806 (4:15.806)
 13  2813 Nick Jean           19 Manakin Sabot, VA    4:34.15    4:36.83   2 
       4:19.444 (4:19.444)
 14    86 Haven Honeycutt     19 Asheville, NC        4:39.83    4:36.92   1 
       4:20.275 (4:20.275)
 15  3103 Seth Ketler         19 Cranberry Township,  4:37.05    4:37.49   1 
       4:20.084 (4:20.084)
 16  3173 Theo Woods          19 Lynchburg, VA        4:31.83    4:38.47   2 
       4:20.953 (4:20.953)
 17    32 Brendan Balthis     19 Wilmington, DE       4:38.73    4:38.68   1 
       4:19.295 (4:19.295)
 18  1346 Shea Weilbaker      19 Saratoga Springs, N  4:40.18    4:38.97   1 
       4:21.831 (4:21.831)
 19   623 Bryce Derick        19 Big Flats, NY        4:41.30    4:39.32   1 
       4:21.008 (4:21.008)
 20  1744 Edward Denning      19 Birmingham, AL       4:33.00    4:39.42   2 
       4:21.430 (4:21.430)
 21  2960 Sam Martens         19 Holland, MI          4:39.32    4:39.91   1 
       4:22.456 (4:22.456)
 22  1898 Jack Perreault      19 North Kingstown, RI  4:39.27    4:40.44   1 
       4:22.366 (4:22.366)
 23  3407 Ray Sambrotto       19 West Seneca, NY      4:36.64    4:40.68   1 
       4:23.795 (4:23.795)
 24    51 Colin Kane          19 Ann Arbor, MI        4:38.63    4:41.88   1 
       4:24.119 (4:24.119)
 25   952 Colin Kane          19 Franklinville, NJ    4:41.04    4:42.39   1 
       4:25.228 (4:25.228)
 26   332 Alex Rizzo          19 Bronxville, NY       4:40.80    4:42.65   1 
       4:24.685 (4:24.685)
 27  2102 Brian Mahoney       19 Pearl River, NY      4:35.19    4:46.02   2 
       4:26.810 (4:26.810)
 28  2103 Patrick McCann      19 Pearl River, NY      4:39.70    4:47.53   1 
       4:28.833 (4:28.833)
 29  1211 Johnny Cowen        19 Hopkinton, MA        4:39.04    4:48.60   1 
       4:29.325 (4:29.325)
 30   208 Dylan Manning       19 Warwick, RI          4:35.74    4:49.95   1 
       4:30.846 (4:30.846)
 31  2430 Evan LaFleche       19 Clifton Park, NY     4:40.73    4:50.22   1 
       4:29.208 (4:29.208)
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2107 Mary Borkoski       19 Pearl River, NY      5:07.22    5:03.12   2 
       4:43.606 (4:43.606)
  2  3406 Anna Rybczynski     19 West Seneca, NY      5:03.42    5:03.99   2 
       4:45.521 (4:45.521)
  3    33 Keelin Hays         19 Wilmington, DE       5:14.96    5:05.82   2 
       4:46.916 (4:46.916)
  4  1702 Kelli Hines         19 Mission Viejo, CA    5:04.59    5:08.81   2 
       4:47.794 (4:47.794)
  5   640 Rachel Northcutt    19 Midlothian, VA       5:11.01    5:10.28   2 
       4:50.724 (4:50.724)
  6   187 Maddie Brown        19 Howell, MI           5:12.69    5:11.61   2 
       4:50.140 (4:50.140)
  7  1753 Samantha Facius     19 Catonsville, MD      5:19.07    5:12.08   1 
       4:53.976 (4:53.976)
  8   250 Ailene Edwards      19 Blacksburg, VA       5:18.48    5:12.51   1 
       4:53.980 (4:53.980)
  9  1506 Sarah Roffman       19 Littleton, MA        5:08.67    5:13.12   2 
       4:54.566 (4:54.566)
 10   302 Elizabeth Dalrympl  19 Clarkston, MI        5:18.26    5:14.84   1 
       4:54.848 (4:54.848)
 11   754 Jasmina Brar        19 Oshawa, ON           5:20.24    5:17.00   1 
       4:56.821 (4:56.821)
 12  2872 Rebecca Clark       19 Howey in the Hills,  5:10.10    5:17.80   2 
       4:57.549 (4:57.549)
 13  3087 Naomi Wistner       19 Williamsville, NY    5:08.50    5:18.83   2 
       4:59.525 (4:59.525)
 14  2175 Jordan Vaillancour  19 Derry, NH            5:18.20    5:19.65   1 
       5:00.324 (5:00.324)
 15  3054 Sophia Vinciguerra  19 Jamesville, NY       5:19.90    5:20.69   1 
       5:00.828 (5:00.828)
 16   872 Abby Inch           19 Farmington, MI       5:18.94    5:20.97   1 
       5:00.869 (5:00.869)
 17  1776 Emoni Coleman       19 Conyers, GA          5:17.41    5:21.08   2 
       4:59.481 (4:59.481)
 18  1057 Reilly Tubbs        19 Elmira, NY           5:18.87    5:21.59   1 
       5:01.433 (5:01.433)
 19  2303 Kasey McGerald      19 Ridgefield, CT       5:19.00    5:21.64   1 
       5:01.124 (5:01.124)
 20  2815 Tori Willis         19 Rogers, AR           5:17.77    5:21.92   1 
       5:01.060 (5:01.060)
 21  1505 Kaitlyn Roffman     19 Littleton, MA        5:18.95    5:22.15   1 
       5:01.593 (5:01.593)
 22  2217 Elizabeth Sullivan  19 Portsmouth, RI       5:00.48    5:22.54   2 
       5:00.794 (5:00.794)
 23   719 Sloan Walter        19 Raleigh, NC          5:19.03    5:23.60   1 
       5:02.091 (5:02.091)
 24   617 Brynne Ketchum      19 Corning, NY          5:19.87    5:25.47   1 
       5:03.379 (5:03.379)
 25  3205 Jerika Lufrano      19 Scotch Plains, NJ    5:17.07    5:25.63   2 
       5:03.541 (5:03.541)
 26  1069 Annabel Gregg       19 Greenwich, NY        5:21.30    5:28.88   1 
       5:08.335 (5:08.335)
 27   849 Violet Sullivan     19 Exeter, NH           5:20.27    5:32.00   1 
       5:09.026 (5:09.026)
 28  1059 Carolyn Todd        19 Cumberland, ME       5:16.38    5:37.22   2 
       5:13.406 (5:13.406)
 29  3052 Haley Riorden       19 Henrietta, NY        5:20.20    5:40.26   1 


Return to Top

Email | About