MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Marine Corps Holiday Classic History
Hosted By: Armory
New York, New York
2015-12-29

Results from runnerspace.com
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2015 07:48 PM
                   Marine Corps Holiday Classic - 12/29/2014                   
                        The Armory Track & Field Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2421 Dias, Christopher      Rahway                 2:10.86   3 
        29.730 (29.730)  1:02.242 (32.513)  1:36.657 (34.415)  2:10.853 (34.197)
  2   994 Kudla, Griffin         East Port-So           2:13.68   1 
        32.398 (32.398)  1:05.972 (33.575)  1:40.885 (34.913)  2:13.671 (32.786)
  3  2180 Cataldi, Nick          North Penn (           2:13.80   1 
        32.665 (32.665)  1:05.476 (32.811)  1:39.748 (34.272)  2:13.800 (34.052)
  4  2540 Muellers, Nicholas     Smithtown We           2:13.83   1 
        32.098 (32.098)  1:05.569 (33.472)  1:40.406 (34.837)  2:13.828 (33.423)
  5  1117 Gstalder, Charles      Fordham Prep           2:15.12   2 
        33.426 (33.426)  1:07.761 (34.335)  1:43.342 (35.581)  2:15.120 (31.779)
  6   412 Genao, Railin          Boys & Girls           2:16.89   1 
        32.564 (32.564)  1:07.096 (34.533)  1:44.410 (37.314)  2:16.887 (32.478)
  7  2587 Gordon, Jonathan       Springfield Gard       2:18.81   3 
        30.524 (30.524)  1:03.738 (33.215)  1:40.297 (36.559)  2:18.806 (38.509)
  8  2542 Nicholas, DeFelice     Smithtown We           2:19.47   1 
        32.971 (32.971)  1:06.952 (33.982)  1:43.259 (36.307)  2:19.466 (36.208)
  9   677 Kehrli, Jack           Chaminade              2:19.54   1 
        33.249 (33.249)  1:07.291 (34.042)  1:42.775 (35.484)  2:19.535 (36.761)
 10  1122 Hughes, Kelly          Fordham Prep           2:20.31   2 
        33.124 (33.124)  1:07.204 (34.081)  1:44.493 (37.289)  2:20.304 (35.812)
 11  2168 Reynoso, Wilson        North Bergen           2:20.31   2 
        33.011 (33.011)  1:06.978 (33.968)  1:43.499 (36.521)  2:20.310 (36.812)
 12  1815 Mesbah, Jonathan       Monsignor Fa           2:20.42   2 
        34.077 (34.077)  1:09.120 (35.043)  1:45.592 (36.473)  2:20.414 (34.823)
 13  1109 Ferrando, Luke         Fordham Prep           2:21.73   3 
        30.377 (30.377)  1:04.047 (33.670)  1:42.860 (38.814)  2:21.726 (38.866)
 14   664 Brady, Evan            Chaminade              2:22.57   1 
        32.934 (32.934)  1:06.375 (33.442)  1:41.434 (35.059)  2:22.561 (41.127)
 15   985 Fasano, Tom            East Port-So           2:22.84   2 
        33.286 (33.286)  1:07.510 (34.224)  1:44.697 (37.188)  2:22.832 (38.136)
 16   988 Frevert, Grant         East Port-So           2:23.83   1 
        33.335 (33.335)  1:08.577 (35.243)  1:47.107 (38.531)  2:23.823 (36.716)
 17  2415 Carrero, Mark          Rahway                 2:24.74   3 
        31.730 (31.730)  1:07.040 (35.310)  1:46.193 (39.154)  2:24.735 (38.542)
 18  3376 Morrow, David          Williamstown           2:24.83   3 
        37.282 (37.282)  1:14.631 (37.349)  1:52.510 (37.879)  2:24.825 (32.315)
 19   979 Cassar, Thomas         East Port-So           2:24.86   1 
        33.815 (33.815)  1:09.751 (35.937)  1:48.155 (38.404)  2:24.855 (36.701)
 20  2440 Tomaszcwski, Tyler     Rahway                 2:24.93   3 
        33.236 (33.236)  1:09.750 (36.515)  1:51.818 (42.068)  2:24.929 (33.111)
 21   978 Carballo, Kevin        East Port-So           2:25.57   1 
        34.302 (34.302)  1:09.535 (35.234)  1:47.266 (37.731)  2:25.567 (38.302)
 22   248 Pristas, Dominic       Archbishop W           2:27.65   3 
        36.170 (36.170)  1:15.389 (39.220)  1:53.774 (38.386)  2:27.641 (33.867)
 23  3458 Grzelewski, Adam       Columbia               2:27.77   3 
        37.030 (37.030)  1:15.551 (38.521)  1:53.410 (37.860)  2:27.765 (34.355)
 24  3342 Abriola, Mike          Williamstown           2:27.82   3 
        36.993 (36.993)  1:13.831 (36.839)  1:52.724 (38.893)  2:27.811 (35.087)
 25  2548 Sheridan, Tyler        Smithtown We           2:28.20   1 
        33.625 (33.625)  1:10.346 (36.721)  1:49.966 (39.621)  2:28.196 (38.231)
 26  3360 George, Nate           Williamstown           2:28.95   3 
        37.108 (37.108)  1:15.648 (38.540)  1:53.954 (38.307)  2:28.944 (34.991)
 27  2746 Mullaney, Lucas        St John The            2:30.73   2 
        36.319 (36.319)  1:14.525 (38.207)  1:55.114 (40.589)  2:30.724 (35.611)
 28  2530 Grande, Ryan           Smithtown We           2:31.04   2 
        33.472 (33.472)  1:07.935 (34.464)  1:47.810 (39.875)  2:31.036 (43.227)
 29  1162 Tannian, Ryan          Fordham Prep           2:32.18   3 
        34.681 (34.681)  1:12.927 (38.247)  1:53.903 (40.976)  2:32.173 (38.271)
 30   976 Archbold, Tim          East Port-So           2:32.56   2 
        37.495 (37.495)  1:17.196 (39.702)  1:57.867 (40.671)  2:32.557 (34.691)
 31  1830 Siracusa, Vincent      Monsignor Fa           2:33.03   2 
        35.218 (35.218)  1:13.122 (37.904)  1:55.328 (42.207)  2:33.023 (37.695)
 32   977 Boncore, Nick          East Port-So           2:33.20   1 
        34.787 (34.787)  1:11.455 (36.668)  1:52.783 (41.329)  2:33.199 (40.416)
 33  1823 Rainbolt, Andrew       Monsignor Fa           2:34.37   2 
        35.453 (35.453)  1:13.372 (37.919)  1:53.767 (40.396)  2:34.369 (40.602)
 34  1153 Santos, Tomas          Fordham Prep           2:35.05   3 
        34.606 (34.606)  1:12.733 (38.127)  1:54.387 (41.654)  2:35.049 (40.663)
 35  1135 Mc Cusker, Aron        Fordham Prep           2:35.75   3 
        34.152 (34.152)  1:12.229 (38.077)  1:54.130 (41.901)  2:35.750 (41.621)
 36  1106 Dziwura, John          Fordham Prep           2:36.04   3 
        34.458 (34.458)  1:13.433 (38.975)  1:54.979 (41.547)  2:36.031 (41.053)
 37  1790 Delseni, Justin        Monsignor Fa           2:36.66   2 
        35.111 (35.111)  1:13.043 (37.933)  1:55.043 (42.000)  2:36.655 (41.613)
 38  3279 Taveraz, Eric          Wg Oconnell-           2:36.82   3 
        37.105 (37.105)  1:15.325 (38.220)  1:56.288 (40.963)  2:36.814 (40.527)
 39   572 Ohams, Walter          Cardinal Spe           2:39.00   3 
        35.409 (35.409)  1:14.281 (38.873)  1:56.350 (42.070)  2:39.000 (42.650)
 40  3277 Saintil, Vinosky       Wg Oconnell-           2:39.74   3 
        33.730 (33.730)  1:13.087 (39.358)  1:58.480 (45.394)  2:39.733 (41.253)
 41  2758 Schneider, David       St John The            2:39.76   2 
        35.899 (35.899)  1:14.475 (38.577)  1:58.284 (43.809)  2:39.754 (41.470)
 42   405 Baptist, Christoph     Boys & Girls           2:39.77   3 
        39.000 (39.000)  1:19.347 (40.347)  2:00.235 (40.889)  2:39.763 (39.528)
 43  2740 Manzolillo, Matt       St John The            2:41.30   3 
        37.842 (37.842)  1:18.140 (40.298)  2:01.134 (42.994)  2:41.296 (40.162)
 44  2695 Aleaga, Vincent        St John The            2:41.96   3 
        35.846 (35.846)  1:15.246 (39.401)  1:57.544 (42.298)  2:41.955 (44.412)
 45   407 Brown, Quallan         Boys & Girls           2:42.50   3 
        38.341 (38.341)  1:18.464 (40.124)  2:02.559 (44.095)  2:42.498 (39.939)
 46  3267 Elias, Bobby           Wg Oconnell-           2:44.82   3 
        35.707 (35.707)  1:17.523 (41.816)  2:01.505 (43.983)  2:44.811 (43.306)
 47   568 Montoya, Cayden        Cardinal Spe           2:46.96   3 
        36.407 (36.407)  1:17.793 (41.387)  2:01.728 (43.936)  2:46.952 (45.224)
 48  2761 Smith, Matt            St John The            2:50.60   3 
        38.463 (38.463)  1:20.298 (41.835)  2:05.789 (45.492)  2:50.591 (44.802)
 49  3158 Milou, Austin          Washington T           2:52.19   2 
        36.733 (36.733)  1:16.103 (39.371)  2:03.532 (47.429)  2:52.189 (48.657)
 50  3135 Dean, Matt             Washington T           2:53.57   2 
        37.574 (37.574)  1:19.668 (42.094)  2:09.091 (49.424)  2:53.570 (44.479)
 51  1797 Dumais, Luke           Monsignor Fa           2:58.78   3 
        39.807 (39.807)  1:23.776 (43.970)  2:13.678 (49.902)  2:58.772 (45.094)
 52  2752 Reid, Nick             St John The            2:59.68   3 
        39.302 (39.302)  1:22.864 (43.563)  2:10.797 (47.934)  2:59.671 (48.874)
 53  1999 Vergara, Gavin         New Rochelle           3:00.43   3 
        38.609 (38.609)  1:22.189 (43.580)  2:13.165 (50.977)  3:00.425 (47.261)
 54  2552 Wong, Calvin           Smithtown We           3:04.22   2 
        36.827 (36.827)  1:17.908 (41.081)  2:09.814 (51.907)  3:04.212 (54.399)
 55  1182 Ege, Andrew            Glen Ridge             3:11.70   2 
        38.563 (38.563)  1:23.457 (44.895)  2:15.818 (52.361)  3:11.691 (55.874)
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2363 Barnes, Nykoya         Port Richmon           2:27.76   1 
        34.480 (34.480)  1:11.888 (37.408)  1:50.381 (38.493)  2:27.755 (37.375)
  2   599 Hutchinson, Kierna     Central Buck           2:30.19   1 
        34.159 (34.159)  1:10.492 (36.334)  1:49.812 (39.320)  2:30.184 (40.373)
  3   545 Tolbert, Giovanna      Cardinal Spe           2:36.61   1 
        34.530 (34.530)  1:12.741 (38.211)  1:54.492 (41.751)  2:36.605 (42.113)
  4   592 Eder, Claudia          Central Buck           2:38.19   1 
        34.174 (34.174)  1:11.355 (37.181)  1:54.854 (43.500)  2:38.187 (43.333)
  5  1486 Clayton, Hadley        Huntington             2:39.21   1 
        36.503 (36.503)  1:17.278 (40.776)  1:59.520 (42.242)  2:39.209 (39.690)
  6   229 Fleming, Anne          Archbishop W           2:39.48   1 
        36.684 (36.684)  1:17.546 (40.862)  2:01.105 (43.559)  2:39.476 (38.372)
  7   582 Billingsley, Camer     Central Buck           2:40.33   1 
        34.888 (34.888)  1:15.629 (40.742)  2:01.119 (45.491)  2:40.322 (39.203)
  8  1844 Ferguson, Matilda      Montclair              2:40.50   1 
        36.525 (36.525)  1:17.161 (40.636)  1:59.768 (42.608)  2:40.497 (40.730)
  9  3452 Hill, Sumaiyah         Columbia               2:44.41   3 
        38.283 (38.283)  1:18.411 (40.128)  2:02.357 (43.947)  2:44.408 (42.051)
 10   593 Foltz, Anna            Central Buck           2:44.82   1 
        36.511 (36.511)  1:17.185 (40.675)  2:01.695 (44.510)  2:44.811 (43.117)
 11   594 Fox, Katheryn          Central Buck           2:45.55   1 
        37.101 (37.101)  1:17.846 (40.745)  2:02.143 (44.298)  2:45.550 (43.407)
 12  2950 Jinks, Nialia          Uniondale              2:45.67   1 
        34.187 (34.187)  1:13.251 (39.064)  2:01.276 (48.026)  2:45.668 (44.392)
 13  2391 Garay, Ava             Rahway                 2:46.30   2 
        36.815 (36.815)  1:18.210 (41.395)  2:06.223 (48.014)  2:46.293 (40.071)
 14  2365 Dudley, Kayla          Port Richmon           2:46.31   2 
        37.378 (37.378)  1:18.475 (41.098)  2:05.206 (46.731)  2:46.305 (41.099)
 15   234 Meyers, Leah           Archbishop W           2:47.35   2 
        41.118 (41.118)  1:24.593 (43.476)  2:07.437 (42.845)  2:47.347 (39.911)
 16  2585 Philibert, Isis        Springfield Gard       2:48.11   1 
        35.042 (35.042)  1:14.936 (39.895)  2:02.196 (47.260)  2:48.110 (45.915)
 17  1866 Sundown, Ashby         Montclair              2:49.28   2 
        39.944 (39.944)  1:23.672 (43.728)  2:08.632 (44.961)  2:49.276 (40.645)
 18   352 Jones, Janiece         Benjamin Ban           2:50.39   1 
        36.905 (36.905)  1:17.986 (41.081)  2:04.979 (46.994)  2:50.390 (45.411)
 19  3338 Trimarco, Alivia       Williamstown           2:54.75   2 
        36.941 (36.941)  1:17.857 (40.917)  2:05.612 (47.755)  2:54.746 (49.134)
 20  2958 Sosa, Maria            Uniondale              2:55.04   1 
        37.886 (37.886)  1:18.853 (40.967)  2:06.998 (48.146)  2:55.038 (48.040)
 21  2130 Ventimilla, Ana        North Babylo           2:55.97   3 
        41.580 (41.580)  1:24.777 (43.197)  2:10.427 (45.651)  2:55.966 (45.539)
 22  1499 Varaday, Erika         Huntington             2:56.19   2 
        41.333 (41.333)  1:25.860 (44.527)  2:11.945 (46.086)  2:56.189 (44.245)
 23  2390 Fernandez, Victori     Rahway                 2:57.39   2 
        37.619 (37.619)  1:20.986 (43.367)  2:08.963 (47.978)  2:57.390 (48.427)
 24   527 Hendricks, Sydney      Cardinal Spe           2:59.13   1 
        37.237 (37.237)  1:18.184 (40.948)  2:07.634 (49.450)  2:59.128 (51.495)
 25  2131 Yanez, Samantha        North Babylo           3:00.54   3 
        41.692 (41.692)  1:25.545 (43.853)  2:12.783 (47.239)  3:00.532 (47.750)
 26  2133 Borja, Natalia         North Bergen           3:00.65   2 
        37.975 (37.975)  1:21.791 (43.817)  2:09.756 (47.965)  3:00.650 (50.895)
 27   951 Hill, Katie            East Port-So           3:01.76   2 
        41.002 (41.002)  1:26.773 (45.772)  2:18.715 (51.942)  3:01.759 (43.044)
 28   710 Difebbo, Paige         Cheltenham             3:03.23   2 
        39.795 (39.795)  1:25.927 (46.132)  2:16.716 (50.790)  3:03.225 (46.509)
 29   715 Harris, Adena          Cheltenham             3:06.39   3 
        38.317 (38.317)  1:22.218 (43.901)  2:11.829 (49.612)  3:06.383 (54.554)
 30   721 Levy, Aysia            Cheltenham             3:08.70   3 
        40.851 (40.851)  1:28.690 (47.840)  2:21.464 (52.775)  3:08.695 (47.231)
 31   117 Carcich, Katelyn       Archbishop M           3:09.58   2 
        40.806 (40.806)  1:28.741 (47.935)  2:22.680 (53.939)  3:09.577 (46.897)
 32   120 Gallagher, Kara        Archbishop M           3:11.67   2 
        42.170 (42.170)  1:29.622 (47.453)  2:21.989 (52.367)  3:11.669 (49.680)
 33  1652 Chambers, Orlandra     Largo                  3:11.69   3 
           37.239 (37.239)          1:18.321 (41.082)          2:08.702 (50.381)
       3:11.686 (1:02.984)
 34  3425 Citron, Chloe          Columbia               3:12.24   3 
        40.696 (40.696)  1:27.227 (46.532)  2:20.794 (53.567)  3:12.233 (51.439)
 35  3455 Strupp, Cloey          Columbia               3:14.99   3 
        41.934 (41.934)  1:29.471 (47.537)  2:22.057 (52.586)  3:14.984 (52.928)
 36   730 Xayamoungkhoun, Ya     Cheltenham             3:15.22   3 
        38.053 (38.053)  1:25.135 (47.082)  2:21.855 (56.721)  3:15.212 (53.357)
 37   595 Hayes, Anna            Central Buck           3:16.02   2 
        41.779 (41.779)  1:31.120 (49.342)  2:28.112 (56.992)  3:16.016 (47.904)
 38  3457 Jaupai, Dea            Columbia               3:16.98   3 
        42.653 (42.653)  1:29.565 (46.913)  2:21.307 (51.742)  3:16.974 (55.667)
 39   610 Manivannan, Sruthi     Central Buck           3:21.19   2 
        42.578 (42.578)  1:33.344 (50.766)  2:30.373 (57.029)  3:21.189 (50.817)
 40  3454 Jennings, Alexis       Columbia               3:23.99   3 
        43.074 (43.074)  1:30.897 (47.823)  2:25.504 (54.608)  3:23.989 (58.485)
 41   123 Giacone, Juliana       Archbishop M           3:33.21   2 
        43.058 (43.058)  1:35.431 (52.374)  2:33.994 (58.563)  3:33.203 (59.209)
 42   534 Khourie, Tianna        Cardinal Spe           3:35.54   2 
           42.676 (42.676)          1:34.976 (52.301)          2:33.230 (58.255)
       3:35.535 (1:02.305)
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3446 Salinardo, Jonatha     Columbia               2:05.48   1 
        30.979 (30.979)  1:02.923 (31.945)  1:34.488 (31.566)  2:05.474 (30.987)
  2  2588 Theobalds, Tyreke      Springfield Gard       2:08.05   1 
        31.440 (31.440)  1:03.320 (31.880)  1:35.667 (32.347)  2:08.048 (32.382)
  3   998 Olivarez, Robert       East Port-So           2:09.39   2 
        31.705 (31.705)  1:04.557 (32.852)  1:37.844 (33.288)  2:09.386 (31.542)
  4  1985 Jacob, Matt            New Rochelle           2:09.72   1 
        31.856 (31.856)  1:05.317 (33.461)  1:38.257 (32.941)  2:09.711 (31.455)
  5   287 Christopher, Danie     Battlefield            2:10.23   1 
        30.634 (30.634)  1:04.284 (33.651)  1:36.609 (32.325)  2:10.225 (33.617)
  6  2549 Spreizer, Steven       Smithtown We           2:10.32   1 
        32.533 (32.533)  1:05.645 (33.113)  1:38.760 (33.115)  2:10.311 (31.552)
  7  3444 Coreshi, Avery         Columbia               2:10.75   1 
        31.650 (31.650)  1:04.463 (32.813)  1:37.724 (33.262)  2:10.747 (33.023)
  8  2577 Louis, Ricardo         South Shore            2:10.92   1 
        30.951 (30.951)  1:03.963 (33.013)  1:36.819 (32.856)  2:10.911 (34.092)
  9  2183 Gain, Matt             North Penn (           2:11.48   1 
        30.809 (30.809)  1:04.683 (33.874)  1:39.167 (34.484)  2:11.478 (32.312)
 10  1987 Mathewson, Luca        New Rochelle           2:11.55   2 
        32.157 (32.157)  1:06.131 (33.974)  1:39.414 (33.283)  2:11.545 (32.132)
 11  2778 Carrera, Marc          St Peters Bo           2:11.79   1 
        32.280 (32.280)  1:05.986 (33.706)  1:39.863 (33.878)  2:11.782 (31.919)
 12   383 Blaise, Benard         Bishop Lough           2:12.14   3 
        30.839 (30.839)  1:04.357 (33.518)  1:38.907 (34.550)  2:12.131 (33.225)
 13  3442 Berry, Jeffrey         Columbia               2:12.19   1 
        31.752 (31.752)  1:05.201 (33.450)  1:38.935 (33.735)  2:12.187 (33.253)
 14  1883 Desir, Mitch           Montclair              2:12.43   2 
        32.547 (32.547)  1:06.611 (34.065)  1:41.397 (34.786)  2:12.425 (31.028)
 15  3445 Martinez, Edward       Columbia               2:12.45   2 
        31.041 (31.041)  1:04.156 (33.115)  1:39.187 (35.031)  2:12.450 (33.264)
 16  1159 Sullivan, Scott        Fordham Prep           2:12.55   2 
        33.598 (33.598)  1:07.087 (33.490)  1:40.580 (33.494)  2:12.543 (31.963)
 17  3443 Dyer, Justin           Columbia               2:12.61   1 
        31.949 (31.949)  1:05.494 (33.545)  1:40.582 (35.088)  2:12.604 (32.023)
 18  2184 Grace, Colin           North Penn (           2:12.85   1 
        31.563 (31.563)  1:05.624 (34.061)  1:39.518 (33.895)  2:12.841 (33.324)
 19  1307 Torres, Jonathon       Hamilton Nor           2:14.61   3 
        31.142 (31.142)  1:04.690 (33.548)  1:39.774 (35.084)  2:14.607 (34.834)
 20  2517 Agunzo, Jake           Smithtown We           2:15.63   2 
        34.244 (34.244)  1:08.903 (34.660)  1:42.948 (34.045)  2:15.629 (32.682)
 21  1535 Veltz, Michael         Irvington              2:16.08   4 
        32.172 (32.172)  1:07.609 (35.438)  1:43.041 (35.433)  2:16.078 (33.037)
 22  1301 Polanco, Deiby         Hamilton Nor           2:16.73   4 
        32.597 (32.597)  1:06.999 (34.402)  1:41.989 (34.990)  2:16.722 (34.734)
 23  2424 Garcia, Jordy          Rahway                 2:17.63   3 
        31.758 (31.758)  1:07.072 (35.315)  1:43.389 (36.318)  2:17.627 (34.239)
 24  1280 Colon, Jose            Hamilton Nor           2:17.78   3 
        31.418 (31.418)  1:05.028 (33.611)  1:40.400 (35.373)  2:17.773 (37.373)
 25  1087 Certo, Craig           Fordham Prep           2:18.16   2 
        34.462 (34.462)  1:09.370 (34.908)  1:44.046 (34.676)  2:18.158 (34.112)
 26  2704 Brown, Colm            St John The            2:18.39   2 
        34.067 (34.067)  1:08.997 (34.931)  1:44.789 (35.792)  2:18.382 (33.593)
 27  3448 Burke, Luke            Columbia               2:18.53   1 
        31.308 (31.308)  1:06.337 (35.030)  1:43.031 (36.694)  2:18.523 (35.493)
 28  2792 Smith, Andrew          St Peters Pr           2:18.98   1 
        32.063 (32.063)  1:05.761 (33.698)  1:41.571 (35.811)  2:18.980 (37.410)
 29  1140 Nash, Jed              Fordham Prep           2:19.09   2 
        34.035 (34.035)  1:09.103 (35.068)  1:45.416 (36.314)  2:19.088 (33.672)
 30  1992 Solar, Steven          New Rochelle           2:19.80   2 
        33.275 (33.275)  1:08.281 (35.006)  1:44.270 (35.989)  2:19.800 (35.531)
 31  2419 Denman, Bryce          Rahway                 2:20.12   3 
        32.362 (32.362)  1:06.366 (34.005)  1:43.181 (36.815)  2:20.114 (36.933)
 32  2755 Roulette, Tom          St John The            2:20.48   2 
        32.687 (32.687)  1:07.991 (35.304)  1:44.789 (36.799)  2:20.473 (35.684)
 33  3449 O'Connell, Jack        Columbia               2:22.10   3 
        32.207 (32.207)  1:05.709 (33.503)  1:43.595 (37.886)  2:22.091 (38.497)
 34  3035 Zarate, Edgar          Valhalla               2:22.18   4 
        32.530 (32.530)  1:08.701 (36.172)  1:45.443 (36.742)  2:22.174 (36.731)
 35  1927 Wright, Miles          Montclair              2:22.51   2 
        34.859 (34.859)  1:11.287 (36.428)  1:47.870 (36.584)  2:22.501 (34.631)
 36   689 Phelan, John           Chaminade              2:23.80   2 
        31.905 (31.905)  1:07.000 (35.095)  1:45.875 (38.875)  2:23.796 (37.922)
 37  1113 Frost, William         Fordham Prep           2:23.81   2 
        34.935 (34.935)  1:11.618 (36.683)  1:48.061 (36.444)  2:23.803 (35.742)
 38  1534 Val, Marvin            Irvington              2:24.36   4 
        32.402 (32.402)  1:08.986 (36.584)  1:46.981 (37.996)  2:24.351 (37.371)
 39  2333 Garcia Corcoran, F     Pleasantvi NJ          2:25.67   3 
        31.489 (31.489)  1:06.836 (35.348)  1:46.868 (40.033)  2:25.663 (38.795)
 40  2725 Iaia, Perry            St John The            2:26.53   2 
        36.496 (36.496)  1:12.492 (35.997)  1:50.753 (38.262)  2:26.530 (35.777)
 41  1995 Sunko, Jack            New Rochelle           2:26.64   2 
        34.494 (34.494)  1:10.453 (35.959)  1:47.790 (37.337)  2:26.633 (38.844)
 42  2522 Cipolla, Nicholas      Smithtown We           2:26.85   2 
        35.112 (35.112)  1:11.377 (36.265)  1:49.954 (38.578)  2:26.843 (36.890)
 43  2709 Catanese, Anthony      St John The            2:26.89   2 
        36.724 (36.724)  1:12.720 (35.997)  1:51.943 (39.223)  2:26.887 (34.945)
 44  1923 Stordahl, Oliver       Montclair              2:27.05   3 
        33.373 (33.373)  1:10.845 (37.472)  1:49.904 (39.060)  2:27.048 (37.144)
 45  1096 Cvelic, Joseph         Fordham Prep           2:29.25   3 
        35.218 (35.218)  1:13.783 (38.566)  1:51.070 (37.288)  2:29.244 (38.174)
 46  1691 Halverson, Robert      Mercy                  2:29.38   2 
        35.300 (35.300)  1:10.792 (35.493)  1:48.931 (38.139)  2:29.373 (40.443)
 47  1530 Sainval, Jefferson     Irvington              2:30.01   4 
        33.380 (33.380)  1:10.635 (37.255)  1:52.283 (41.649)  2:30.008 (37.726)
 48  2717 Donnelly, Brian        St John The            2:30.55   3 
        31.846 (31.846)  1:08.513 (36.667)  1:50.518 (42.006)  2:30.544 (40.026)
 49   999 Pfeffer, Joseph        East Port-So           2:32.26   3 
        34.889 (34.889)  1:13.440 (38.551)  1:54.022 (40.583)  2:32.259 (38.237)
 50  1893 Joslyn, Samuel         Montclair              2:32.37   3 
        33.010 (33.010)  1:11.309 (38.299)  1:54.061 (42.752)  2:32.361 (38.301)
 51  1538 Williams, Terrell      Irvington              2:32.66   4 
        33.928 (33.928)  1:11.814 (37.887)  1:54.350 (42.536)  2:32.652 (38.302)
 52  3148 Kumas, Nezvat          Washington T           2:33.21   4 
        34.180 (34.180)  1:13.130 (38.950)  1:54.838 (41.709)  2:33.206 (38.368)
 53   564 Jones, Mathew          Cardinal Spe           2:34.11   4 
        34.275 (34.275)  1:10.321 (36.046)  1:51.193 (40.873)  2:34.103 (42.910)
 54  3460 Donney, Chris          Columbia               2:34.70   4 
        36.139 (36.139)  1:15.389 (39.250)  1:58.149 (42.761)  2:34.694 (36.546)
 55  1279 Brown, Justin          Hamilton Nor           2:34.82   4 
        33.179 (33.179)  1:09.962 (36.784)  1:51.235 (41.273)  2:34.813 (43.579)
 56  1807 Harburg, Hans          Monsignor Fa           2:35.50   4 
        36.986 (36.986)  1:16.161 (39.175)  1:57.256 (41.095)  2:35.491 (38.236)
 57  1156 Shkrobak, Stepan       Fordham Prep           2:35.71   3 
        34.941 (34.941)  1:13.416 (38.476)  1:55.351 (41.936)  2:35.706 (40.355)
 58  1130 Look, Matthew          Fordham Prep           2:35.78   3 
        36.688 (36.688)  1:16.085 (39.397)  1:57.471 (41.387)  2:35.774 (38.304)
 59  1974 Blancato, Billy        New Rochelle           2:35.85   3 
        36.758 (36.758)  1:16.184 (39.427)  1:57.244 (41.060)  2:35.844 (38.601)
 60   242 Goodwin, Daniel        Archbishop W           2:36.61   3 
        36.993 (36.993)  1:16.130 (39.138)  1:57.419 (41.289)  2:36.601 (39.183)
 61  1994 Stevens, Sam           New Rochelle           2:38.51   3 
        36.233 (36.233)  1:15.376 (39.144)  1:56.727 (41.351)  2:38.505 (41.779)
 62  1983 Gombiner, Hizekiel     New Rochelle           2:42.03   3 
        35.977 (35.977)  1:18.909 (42.932)  2:03.308 (44.399)  2:42.023 (38.715)
 63  3290 Best Lewis, Merari     William E Gr           2:44.62   2 
        35.155 (35.155)  1:11.935 (36.781)  1:53.742 (41.808)  2:44.619 (50.878)
 64  3156 McCormick, Dylan       Washington T           2:46.99   4 
        35.885 (35.885)  1:17.154 (41.270)  2:05.867 (48.714)  2:46.990 (41.123)
 65  1074 Adamo, Patrick         Fordham Prep           2:47.48   3 
        37.989 (37.989)  1:20.718 (42.730)  2:04.471 (43.753)  2:47.474 (43.003)
 66  1097 D'Addario, Dean        Fordham Prep           2:48.53   3 
        38.198 (38.198)  1:20.851 (42.654)  2:05.699 (44.849)  2:48.523 (42.825)
 67  3128 Berido, Vince          Washington T           2:52.26   4 
        36.776 (36.776)  1:17.233 (40.457)  2:05.470 (48.238)  2:52.259 (46.789)
 68  3144 Grey, Fred             Washington T           2:52.41   4 
        37.102 (37.102)  1:17.770 (40.668)  2:04.297 (46.527)  2:52.409 (48.113)
 69  1076 Aguirre, Edgar         Fordham Prep           2:52.97   4 
        39.727 (39.727)  1:21.845 (42.118)  2:08.629 (46.784)  2:52.962 (44.333)
 70  1690 Farrell, Patrick       Mercy                  3:08.01   4 
        38.977 (38.977)  1:25.232 (46.256)  2:17.500 (52.268)  3:08.007 (50.508)
 71  1780 Benfante, AJ           Monsignor Fa           3:21.41   4 
        41.709 (41.709)  1:32.400 (50.691)  2:26.688 (54.288)  3:21.408 (54.720)
 72  1788 D'Angelo, Matthew      Monsignor Fa           3:45.76   4 
           47.322 (47.322)          1:40.511 (53.189)        2:42.253 (1:01.743)
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2592 Kitchell, Alexandr     Springside C           2:23.07   1 
        36.029 (36.029)  1:12.546 (36.517)  1:50.785 (38.240)  2:23.069 (32.285)
  2  1483 Abbondandelo, Nico     Huntington             2:27.84   1 
        37.180 (37.180)  1:15.641 (38.461)  1:52.927 (37.287)  2:27.835 (34.908)
  3  3437 Jordan, Catherine      Columbia               2:29.34   1 
        35.877 (35.877)  1:12.873 (36.997)  1:51.589 (38.717)  2:29.336 (37.747)
  4  2245 Johnson, Shakeria      Oscar Smith            2:33.09   2 
        37.501 (37.501)  1:16.364 (38.863)  1:56.650 (40.287)  2:33.084 (36.434)
  5  2584 Perrier, Katriel       Springfield Gard       2:34.05   1 
        36.134 (36.134)  1:13.374 (37.241)  1:53.460 (40.086)  2:34.047 (40.588)
  6   600 Iafolla, Abbey         Central Buck           2:37.23   1 
        36.953 (36.953)  1:17.755 (40.802)  2:00.340 (42.586)  2:37.224 (36.885)
  7   701 Alston, Dior           Cheltenham             2:39.25   1 
        36.395 (36.395)  1:14.040 (37.645)  1:57.646 (43.606)  2:39.249 (41.604)
  8  2861 Winder, Sierra         Trenton Cent           2:39.29   1 
        36.763 (36.763)  1:14.834 (38.071)  1:55.602 (40.769)  2:39.284 (43.683)
  9  2597 Unthank, Haley         Springside C           2:39.81   1 
        37.156 (37.156)  1:16.715 (39.559)  1:59.638 (42.923)  2:39.808 (40.171)
 10  1324 Uresk, Kailey          Harborfields           2:41.14   1 
        37.307 (37.307)  1:17.542 (40.235)  2:00.249 (42.707)  2:41.135 (40.887)
 11  2076 McCusker, Camila       Newfield-Cen           2:41.23   2 
        39.993 (39.993)  1:19.647 (39.654)  2:01.510 (41.863)  2:41.225 (39.716)
 12   624 Schreiber, Tahlia      Central Buck           2:44.43   2 
        39.641 (39.641)  1:22.078 (42.438)  2:06.380 (44.302)  2:44.426 (38.046)
 13  2248 Logan, Desmone         Oscar Smith            2:45.10   2 
        40.135 (40.135)  1:22.384 (42.250)  2:05.671 (43.287)  2:45.100 (39.429)
 14  3303 Achey, Kayla           Williamstown           2:46.64   2 
        40.866 (40.866)  1:19.191 (38.326)  2:02.295 (43.104)  2:46.631 (44.337)
 15  2372 Washington, Nyana      Port Richmon           2:47.44   2 
        40.245 (40.245)  1:20.586 (40.342)  2:04.668 (44.083)  2:47.432 (42.765)
 16   581 Becker, Jaime          Central Buck           2:47.96   1 
        39.111 (39.111)  1:20.221 (41.110)  2:04.494 (44.274)  2:47.951 (43.457)
 17  2941 Elliott, Emani         Uniondale              2:48.27   1 
        38.613 (38.613)  1:20.236 (41.624)  2:07.213 (46.977)  2:48.264 (41.052)
 18  2246 Jones, Pinay           Oscar Smith            2:48.90   2 
        40.383 (40.383)  1:22.874 (42.491)  2:07.082 (44.208)  2:48.892 (41.811)
 19  2364 Coye, Jaylene          Port Richmon           2:49.36   1 
        37.362 (37.362)  1:17.987 (40.626)  2:04.011 (46.025)  2:49.355 (45.344)
 20  2638 Colucci, Jenna         St John The            2:49.92   1 
        38.774 (38.774)  1:19.377 (40.603)  2:04.256 (44.879)  2:49.919 (45.664)
 21  3302 Achey, Jordyn          Williamstown           2:54.48   2 
        41.357 (41.357)  1:23.471 (42.114)  2:09.275 (45.805)  2:54.475 (45.201)
 22  2321 Whalen, Mary Beth      Plesantvi NY           2:55.61   2 
        41.200 (41.200)  1:24.607 (43.408)  2:11.360 (46.753)  2:55.610 (44.251)
 23   726 Truitt, Tahtiana       Cheltenham             2:56.23   2 
        41.170 (41.170)  1:25.200 (44.030)  2:14.898 (49.699)  2:56.225 (41.327)
 24   621 Renneisen, Paige       Central Buck           2:58.05   2 
        41.461 (41.461)  1:24.773 (43.312)  2:12.155 (47.383)  2:58.047 (45.892)
 25   716 Jacquez, Beverly       Cheltenham             2:58.38   2 
        41.765 (41.765)  1:25.450 (43.685)  2:14.844 (49.395)  2:58.375 (43.531)
 26  2135 Caballero, Allison     North Bergen           2:58.41   2 
        40.977 (40.977)  1:24.463 (43.486)  2:12.764 (48.301)  2:58.409 (45.646)
 27   128 Koziol, Katherine      Archbishop M           3:01.25   2 
        42.012 (42.012)  1:25.573 (43.561)  2:12.449 (46.877)  3:01.247 (48.798)
 28  3332 Riveria, Arianna       Williamstown           3:01.66   2 
        41.901 (41.901)  1:26.634 (44.733)  2:15.100 (48.467)  3:01.659 (46.560)
 29   623 Schellhorn, Taylor     Central Buck           3:06.91   2 
        41.677 (41.677)  1:26.898 (45.221)  2:16.873 (49.976)  3:06.902 (50.029)
 30  2960 St cilien, Bianca      Uniondale              3:12.34   2 
        34.504 (34.504)  1:22.762 (48.259)  2:18.030 (55.268)  3:12.333 (54.303)
 31   381 Trottman, Amber        Bishop Lough           3:13.51   2 
        43.250 (43.250)  1:33.708 (50.459)  2:25.421 (51.714)  3:13.508 (48.087)
 32   619 Plotnick, Bailee       Central Buck           3:14.46   2 
        43.318 (43.318)  1:33.220 (49.902)  2:23.973 (50.754)  3:14.455 (50.482)
 33  2074 Garcia, Kaitlynn       Newfield-Cen           3:21.74   2 
        42.921 (42.921)  1:32.860 (49.939)  2:29.160 (56.301)  3:21.731 (52.571)
 34  2947 Hernandez, Natalia     Uniondale              3:27.19   2 
        42.945 (42.945)  1:35.172 (52.227)  2:31.153 (55.982)  3:27.190 (56.037)
 35  1515 Thelusma, Yasmine      Irvington              3:40.64   2 
           41.978 (41.978)          1:34.293 (52.315)        2:37.289 (1:02.997)
       3:40.634 (1:03.345)
 36   717 James, Catherine       Cheltenham             4:15.27   2 
           41.071 (41.071)          1:34.710 (53.639)        2:42.901 (1:08.192)
       4:15.262 (1:32.361)
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   806 Miller, Michael        Christopher              23.79   4 
  2  2251 Powdar, Kurt           Oscar Smith              24.28   1 
  3  2804 Daley, Danailey        Taft                     24.46   1 
  4   512 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Cardinal Hay             24.57   1 
  5  2587 Gordon, Jonathan       Springfield Gard         24.80   2 
  6  1214 McDonough, Brian       Great Valley             25.29   3 
  7  3392 Whyte, Romario         Williamstown             25.33   2 
  8  2808 Maronie, Kenann        Taft                     25.52   7 
  9  1954 Morgan, Andre          Nazareth Reg             25.82   6 
 10   920 Parkes, Oneil          East NY Tran             25.86   3 
 11  3387 Valme, Elijah          Willingboro              25.89   5 
 12  2812 Rodriguez, Bryan       Taft                     26.04   5 
 13   738 Nash, Christian        Cheltenham               26.14   6 
 14  1926 Witter, Amare          Montclair                26.14   5 
 15  1185 Hanan, Simon           Glen Ridge               26.15   3 
 16  3280 Tineo, Edgar           Wg Oconnell-             26.40   3 
 17  2570 Brown, Jaquan          South Shore              26.41   2 
 18  1658 Akinjide, Stephen      Largo                    26.48  12 
 19  3365 Hammond, Geoff         Williamstown             26.50   8 
 20  1944 Braithwait, Ryan       Nazareth Reg             26.53   7 
 21  2101 Wiggins, Ramir         Norristown A             26.55  12 
 22  3141 Gantt, Yahsyn          Washington T             26.64  15 
 23   984 Faldetta, Pierson      East Port-So             26.65   3 
 24  2974 Collins, Damion        Uniondale                26.70   7 
 25  3143 Giovanetti, Louis      Washington T             26.76  15 
 26   359 Alleyne, Shaquan       Benjamin Ban             26.79   1 
 27  2802 Adames, Aldrik         Taft                     26.90   2 
 28  3435 Ives, David            Columbia                 27.11   6 
 29  1956 Sanchez, Caleb         Nazareth Reg             27.29   5 
 30  2989 Jean-Paul, Andrew      Uniondale                27.41  13 
 31   180 Lavelle, Garrett       Archbishop M             27.42  13 
 32  2166 Ogendo, Felipe         North Bergen             27.49   2 
 33  3448 Burke, Luke            Columbia                 27.50   4 
 34  3277 Saintil, Vinosky       Wg Oconnell-             27.50   2 
 35  2161 Geronimo, Luis         North Bergen             27.52   1 
 36  2520 Brunsvold, Grant       Smithtown We             27.59   4 
 37  2768 Williams, Erik         St John The              27.62   4 
 38  1813 McCole, Finn           Monsignor Fa             27.71   6 
 39  3459 Nunez, Carter          Columbia                 27.80   8 
 40  1826 Russo, Spencer         Monsignor Fa             27.83   3 
 41   682 Mansfield, John        Chaminade                28.04   7 
 42   679 Korth, Thomas          Chaminade                28.06   6 
 43  1078 Andreana, John         Fordham Prep             28.10   4 
 44  3133 Crawford, Lonnie       Washington T             28.15   1 
 45  1817 Nichols, Jason         Monsignor Fa             28.21   9 
 46   685 McKie, John            Chaminade                28.28   9 
 47  1297 Nicolo, Mark           Hamilton Nor             28.37  14 
 48  1806 Gulotta, Joseph        Monsignor Fa             28.67   8 
 49  1179 Anello, Guy            Glen Ridge               28.73  11 
 50  1669 Nichols, Janethaun     Largo                    28.89  10 
 51  3146 Howard, Maurice        Washington T             28.91  15 
 52  2701 Bianculli, Frederi     St John The              29.11   8 
 53  2707 Buschle, Connor        St John The              29.13   5 
 54  2697 Almberg, Logan         St John The              29.14   9 
 55  1791 Demetriades, Nicho     Monsignor Fa             29.18  10 
 56  3393 Williams, Hakim        Williamstown             29.33  10 
 57  2807 Mane, Salif            Taft                     29.34   8 
 58  1675 Bil mohideen, Aham     Manhattan Ce             29.37  10 
 59  1812 Lowery, Sean           Monsignor Fa             29.50  11 
 60  1679 Kwarteng, Edward       Manhattan Ce             29.51   9 
 61   912 Bernard, Givenley      East NY Tran             29.53   9 
 62   919 Millington, Matthe     East NY Tran             29.61   4 
 63  1082 Bufano, Derek          Fordham Prep             29.83   7 
 64  2535 Leinwand, Ryan         Smithtown We             29.88   5 
 65   152 Barbera, Christoph     Archbishop M             30.02  14 
 66  1676 Coronado, Jerry        Manhattan Ce             30.11  11 
 67  1188 Mitzak, John           Glen Ridge               30.44   8 
 68  2703 Brennan, Billy         St John The              30.45  10 
 69  2737 Lieberz, Connor        St John The              30.62  12 
 70   222 Zgombic, Antonio       Archbishop M             30.70  13 
 71  1783 Calvagna, Vincent      Monsignor Fa             30.73  14 
 72  2718 Ferrara, Brendan       St John The              30.74  11 
 73  1184 Fitspatrick, Princ     Glen Ridge               30.74   9 
 74  2811 Parsons, Neilon        Taft                     30.95   6 
 75  1821 Popovics, Justin       Monsignor Fa             31.09  12 
 76  1955 Morris, Treyvaugn      Nazareth Reg             31.71  11 
 77   184 Lucik, Christopher     Archbishop M             31.86  11 
 78  1827 Scarabaggio, Ronny     Monsignor Fa             31.89  13 
 79  1832 Taddeo, Robert         Monsignor Fa             31.95  13 
 80  1816 Nativo, Joseph         Monsignor Fa             31.98   7 
 81  1777 Antonoucci, Andrew     Monsignor Fa             32.61  13 
 82   200 Pacifico, Oscar        Archbishop M             32.66  12 
 83  1189 Nogueira, Modesto      Glen Ridge               33.09  10 
 84  1831 Spoto, Michael         Monsignor Fa             34.89  14 
 85  1789 Davila, Matthew        Monsignor Fa             37.37  14 
 86   219 Vargas, Andrew         Archbishop M             37.41  12 
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1870 Young-Bey, Nyjah       Montclair                27.01   1 
  2  2650 Green, Zhanna          St John The              27.30   1 
  3  1069 Green, Joshuana        Evander Chil             27.50  15 
  4  2259 Goffe, Toshel          Paul Robeson             27.59   8 
  5  2124 Nesbitt, Alexis        North Babylo             28.04   5 
  6   611 Martin, Rachel         Central Buck             28.40  15 
  7   526 Hacker, Mawiyah        Cardinal Spe             28.48   7 
  8  2893 Williams, Angeliqu     Union Cathol             28.59   7 
  9   598 Horvath, Mikayla       Central Buck             28.90  15 
 10  2062 Bett, Jordan           Newfield-Cen             28.98   6 
 11   358 Whalen, Najimy         Benjamin Ban             29.05   1 
 12  2240 Corprew, Katelan       Oscar Smith              29.12  12 
 13   597 Hollingsworth, Syd     Central Buck             29.27   3 
 14  2363 Barnes, Nykoya         Port Richmon             29.61   1 
 15  3120 Price, Jordyn          Washington T             29.78   5 
 16   342 Munroe, Selena         Benedictine              29.83   7 
 17  2595 Moore, Nayah           Springside C             29.96  14 
 18   632 Zarzycki, Brooke       Central Buck             29.98   4 
 19   594 Fox, Katheryn          Central Buck             30.00   1 
 20  3119 Pierce, Natasha        Washington T             30.09   5 
 21   604 Kendrick, Kyra         Central Buck             30.19   3 
 22  2687 Stumpf, Catherine      St John The              30.20   5 
 23  1488 Joseph, Mackenzie      Huntington               30.23   2 
 24  1067 Diallo, Mariam         Evander Chil             30.28   3 
 25   601 Ives, Erika            Central Buck             30.35   2 
 26   794 Bernier, Dynasty       Christopher              30.45   5 
 27  2365 Dudley, Kayla          Port Richmon             30.49   2 
 28  3315 Jones, Keyona          Williamstown             30.52   1 
 29   952 Hogan, Marci           East Port-So             30.55   4 
 30  1652 Chambers, Orlandra     Largo                    30.59   4 
 31  3452 Hill, Sumaiyah         Columbia                 30.61   8 
 32  2873 Adams, Trabrina        Union Cathol             30.74   8 
 33  2244 Johnson, Alexis        Oscar Smith              30.83  13 
 34   344 Okolo, Chinelo         Benedictine              30.84   6 
 35   626 Sirken, Emma           Central Buck             30.94  15 
 36  2892 Wegryn, Hope           Union Cathol             30.94   7 
 37   957 Lennon, Brianna        East Port-So             30.97   4 
 38   722 Malcolm, Analise       Cheltenham               31.05  14 
 39   949 Harrison, Kylie        East Port-So             31.11   4 
 40  1674 LI, Jenny              Manhattan Ce             31.15  11 
 41  1651 Chambers, Kendra       Largo                    31.22   3 
 42  2682 Scott, Maggie          St John The              31.27   6 
 43  2139 Flores, Velinda        North Bergen             31.43   2 
 44  2644 Eustache, Ann-Isab     St John The              31.48   9 
 45  3457 Jaupai, Dea            Columbia                 31.57  14 
 46  3453 Williams, Katherin     Columbia                 31.61   7 
 47   284 Gardner, Kamoni        Battlefield              31.65  15 
 48  2688 Varley, Marguerite     St John The              31.77   6 
 49   620 Ragan, Bridget         Central Buck             32.02   2 
 50  2633 Berry, Lucia           St John The              32.04  10 
 51  1853 Julien, Tamara         Montclair                32.26  11 
 52  3451 Blackwell, Chanel      Columbia                 32.28   9 
 53  2078 Reitano, Lauren        Newfield-Cen             32.29   7 
 54   517 Barnes, Tayler         Cardinal Spe             32.34   6 
 55   958 Lovell, Kelly          East Port-So             32.45  10 
 56  2656 Herrera, Daniella      St John The              32.46   9 
 57   712 Fisher, Nia            Cheltenham               32.80  15 
 58  1656 Thompson, Aaylah       Largo                    32.80   3 
 59  2693 Worthington, Emma      St John The              32.87  10 
 60  3425 Citron, Chloe          Columbia                 32.91  13 
 61  1866 Sundown, Ashby         Montclair                32.99  12 
 62  3341 Williams, Janea        Willingboro              33.18   8 
 63  2669 Pannell, Olivia        St John The              33.25  12 
 64  2563 Stokes, Jazeen         Snyder                   33.39   9 
 65   631 Yetter, Gwen           Central Buck             33.41  11 
 66  2690 Walsh, Mikaela         St John The              33.41  10 
 67  2067 Bruni, Jeanette        Newfield-Cen             33.64   8 
 68  2142 Guzman, Alondra        North Bergen             33.80   3 
 69  2692 Winslow, Katie         St John The              34.09  11 
 70  3454 Jennings, Alexis       Columbia                 34.31  14 
 71  1937 Carril, Alexa          Nazareth Reg             34.36  10 
 72  1865 Someshwar, Himani      Montclair                34.38   9 
 73  3337 Shine, Brittney        Willingboro              34.42   8 
 74   135 Morales, Elena         Archbishop M             34.42  12 
 75   544 Thompson, Nevaeh       Cardinal Spe             34.43   6 
 76  2649 Gates, Alana           St John The              34.66  12 
 77  3115 Labrosciano, Jamie     Washington T             34.82  10 
 78   707 Codner, Kaisa          Cheltenham               34.93  14 
 79  3455 Strupp, Cloey          Columbia                 35.02  13 
 80  2800 Twist, Kayla           Taft                     35.90   2 
 81   137 Patel, Priya           Archbishop M             36.01  11 
 82  2118 Lowis, Ramona          North Babylo             36.46  13 
 83  2654 Healy, Ciara           St John The              36.59  11 
 84  2681 Schott, Angelina       St John The              36.64  12 
 85  2554 Franklin, Aaliya       Snyder                   37.13  13 
 86  2558 Makar, Semon           Snyder                   37.32  13 
 87   339 Jaquez, Sara           Benedictine              37.33   9 
 88   534 Khourie, Tianna        Cardinal Spe             38.51   5 
 
Event 7  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   415 Heem Hunter, Sha       Boys & Girls             23.51   3 
  2  1044 Gilkes, Demoni         Elmont Memor             23.65   3 
  3  2765 Tosun, Connor          St John The              23.81   1 
  4  1045 Johnson, Malik         Elmont Memor             23.83   2 
  5  1175 Garland, Kyle          Germantown A             24.02  12 
  6   398 Strachn, Brian         Bishop Lough             24.08   1 
  7   424 Richards, Ryan         Boys & Girls             24.28   4 
  8  1680 Cospito, David         Martin Luthe             24.29   4 
  9  2588 Theobalds, Tyreke      Springfield Gard         24.32   1 
 10  1041 Djalo, Michael         Elmont Memor             24.38   5 
 11  2442 Torres, Raul           Rahway                   24.64   3 
 12  3272 Lawrence, David        Wg Oconnell-             24.77   4 
 13  2921 Miller, Darryl         Union Cathol             24.89   5 
 14  2919 McKinney, Justin       Union Cathol             24.91   2 
 15  2579 Smith, Luis            South Shore              24.94   3 
 16  2158 Delgado, Eric          North Bergen             24.97   2 
 17   487 Franco, Jose           Cardinal Hay             25.07   1 
 18  1287 Harris, Clifford       Hamilton Nor             25.25   8 
 19  1986 Jones-Alleyne, Sto     New Rochelle             25.32   3 
 20  1381 Andrews, Jevon         Hempstead                25.34   1 
 21  2341 Samuel, Daniel         Pleasantvi NJ            25.52   6 
 22  3447 Charles, Abayneh       Columbia                 25.55   1 
 23  1911 Riley, Cole            Montclair                25.56  10 
 24  1885 Gray, Malik Jaire      Montclair                25.60   2 
 25   387 Charles, Akil          Bishop Lough             25.71   7 
 26   507 Salgado, Nasier        Cardinal Hay             25.75  13 
 27  2525 DeRosa, David          Smithtown We             25.95   2 
 27  2323 Athill, LeQuai         Pleasantvi NJ            25.95   7 
 29  2324 Bediako, Jason         Pleasantvi NJ            25.98   6 
 30  1004 Steinroeder, Tory      East Port-So             26.01  12 
 31  2898 Albanese, Christia     Union Cathol             26.07   4 
 32  3368 Jarvis, Skye           Williamstown             26.09  13 
 33  1951 Jean Michel, Henry     Nazareth Reg             26.10  12 
 34  1080 Batista, Christoph     Fordham Prep             26.10   5 
 35   186 Mapuyan, Anthony       Archbishop M             26.27   9 
 36  2899 Ampadu, Kwaku          Union Cathol             26.33   8 
 37  3364 Hamilton, Gregory      Willingboro              26.41   7 
 38  2333 Garcia Corcoran, F     Pleasantvi NJ            26.44   6 
 39  3357 Dix, Connor            Williamstown             26.45   6 
 40  1991 Rivera, Angel          New Rochelle             26.51   9 
 41  3390 Watson, Austin         Williamstown             26.60   7 
 42   498 Morris, Zaicare        Cardinal Hay             26.64  14 
 43  1187 Mayor, Jose            Glen Ridge               26.68  10 
 44  2999 Nelson, Ruben          Uniondale                26.72   3 
 45  2537 Montoni, Alexander     Smithtown We             26.84  15 
 46  3348 Cisse, Christian       Willingboro              26.88   5 
 47  2433 Momplaisir, Shamma     Rahway                   26.96   4 
 48  3440 Wedderburn, Michae     Columbia                 26.97  10 
 49   198 Ononiwu, Chineme       Archbishop M             26.99  14 
 50  3028 Miller, Jelani         Valhalla                 27.09  17 
 51  3441 Sabin, Thaddeus        Columbia                 27.10   9 
 52  1875 Braithwaite, Andre     Montclair                27.10   9 
 53  1143 Odume, Chima           Fordham Prep             27.14   6 
 54  1798 Ellams, Garret         Monsignor Fa             27.31  11 
 55  3382 Thomas, Jalen          Willingboro              27.33   6 
 56  1083 Burnett, Henry         Fordham Prep             27.34  10 
 57   157 Caamal, Mateo          Archbishop M             27.35  15 
 58   409 Cortes, Zaire          Boys & Girls             27.36   8 
 59   390 Elegbe, Daouda         Bishop Lough             27.47  10 
 60  3027 Kreder, Eric           Valhalla                 27.53   7 
 61  2716 DiPietrantonio, Da     St John The              27.57   7 
 62  2533 Kamvakis, Daniel       Smithtown We             27.59  12 
 63  1286 Griffith, Josh         Hamilton Nor             27.65   9 
 64  2735 Licata, Angelo         St John The              27.75   8 
 65  2803 Avila Sanch, Edwar     Taft                     27.76   2 
 66  1100 Donovan, Jack          Fordham Prep             27.79  18 
 67  1132 Martin, Michael        Fordham Prep             27.83  16 
 68  1142 Odume, Chike           Fordham Prep             27.86  12 
 69  3290 Best Lewis, Merari     William E Gr             27.86  15 
 70   554 Barrett, Owen          Cardinal Spe             27.94  17 
 71  2543 Pagliari, Kyle         Smithtown We             28.00  14 
 72  1942 Armstong, Korey        Nazareth Reg             28.02  16 
 73  3349 Clemenson, Brendan     Williamstown             28.06   5 
 74   162 Desir, Chris           Archbishop M             28.15  13 
 75  1677 Costa, Stephen         Manhattan Ce             28.16  13 
 76  1190 Pacheco, Aaron         Glen Ridge               28.20  11 
 77  1975 Bonilla, Angel         New Rochelle             28.26   8 
 78  3394 Wilson, Nasir          Williamstown             28.31  14 
 79  1978 Cowles, Chris          New Rochelle             28.32   5 
 80  1165 Tunney, Devin          Fordham Prep             28.33  13 
 81  1678 Guillen, Allan         Manhattan Ce             28.35  14 
 82  3385 Tursi, Trason          Williamstown             28.54   8 
 83  1151 Ring, Matthew          Fordham Prep             28.56  15 
 84  1164 Tomsen, John           Fordham Prep             28.61  18 
 85  2526 DiMuro, Gerard         Smithtown We             28.62  16 
 86   396 Saint Vil, Andrew      Bishop Lough             28.96  11 
 87  1134 Martinez, Jesse        Fordham Prep             29.02  14 
 88  2698 Aponte, David          St John The              29.04  12 
 89  1079 Arellano, Jack         Fordham Prep             29.05  16 
 90  1391 Heslop, Andre          Hempstead                29.16   4 
 91  1666 Jalloh, Tavi           Largo                    29.16  11 
 92  3460 Donney, Chris          Columbia                 29.26  11 
 93  1155 Severino, Arthur       Fordham Prep             29.50  11 
 94  1799 Fornito, Joseph        Monsignor Fa             29.63  10 
 95  1945 Carril, Daniel         Nazareth Reg             29.67  15 
 96  1161 Tagliaferri, Jake      Fordham Prep             29.76  17 
 97  1146 O'Rourke, Raymond      Fordham Prep             30.46  17 
 98   571 Nieves, Randall        Cardinal Spe             30.77  16 
 99   911 Arrendell, Julian      East NY Tran             31.18  16 
100  2766 Varley, Aidan          St John The              31.18  15 
101  2733 Lemp, James            St John The              31.20  13 
102   553 Agyapong, Kevin        Cardinal Spe             32.35  18 
103  1128 King, Patrick          Fordham Prep             34.44  18 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   796 Jackson, Dominique     Christopher              25.38   1 
  2   356 Philbert, Mia          Benjamin Ban             27.04   1 
  3  1371 Felton, Courtashia     Hempstead                27.37   1 
  4  1380 Smithson, Mya          Hempstead                27.50   1 
  5  1856 Liverpool, Victori     Montclair                27.51   2 
  6  2069 Cerbone, Dana          Newfield-Cen             28.08   2 
  7  2691 Whalen, Kerri          St John The              28.18   2 
  8  2126 Quigley, Samantha      North Babylo             28.36   1 
  9  2379 Alston, Jodi           Rahway                   28.36  12 
 10   129 Li, Eva                Archbishop M             28.39   3 
 11  2081 Roth, Lexie            Newfield-Cen             28.94   2 
 12   704 Bender, Serena         Cheltenham               29.54   4 
 13  2064 Blanchard, Maritza     Newfield-Cen             29.65   2 
 14  2370 James, Kelley          Port Richmon             29.66   3 
 15  2248 Logan, Desmone         Oscar Smith              29.81  12 
 16  2932 Batson, Naisha         Uniondale                29.88   2 
 17   713 Gray, Joezette         Cheltenham               29.93   4 
 18  2874 Alexander, Kira        Union Cathol             29.95   8 
 19  3314 Johnson, Tomiwa        Williamstown             29.99   5 
 20  2795 Allen, Oshin           Taft                     30.00   5 
 21  2952 Makola, Ashley         Uniondale                30.13   3 
 22  2402 Sealy, Kamaria         Rahway                   30.14  11 
 23  2890 Sevillano, Juliana     Union Cathol             30.16   4 
 24  3298 Golding, Andrekia      William H Ma             30.25  10 
 25  3339 White, Keasia          Willingboro              30.30   4 
 26  2880 Fernandez, Alyssa      Union Cathol             30.43   8 
 27  2132 Zepeda, Eva            North Babylo             30.50  10 
 28  2364 Coye, Jaylene          Port Richmon             30.54   4 
 29  2246 Jones, Pinay           Oscar Smith              30.60  12 
 30  1498 Stieve, Amber          Huntington               30.81   3 
 31  2937 Chauvet, Sanae         Uniondale                30.83   1 
 32   341 McMillan, Yvonne       Benedictine              30.94   3 
 33   136 Moran, Julie           Archbishop M             31.35   8 
 34  2641 Dunn, Josephine        St John The              31.43   6 
 35  2673 Preisel, Holly         St John The              31.62   6 
 36   142 Strain, Sabrina        Archbishop M             31.63   7 
 37  3326 Maden, Alayna          Williamstown             31.80   6 
 38  1647 Awkward, Kaylah        Largo                    31.92   6 
 39  3311 Davis, Alexis          Williamstown             31.98  10 
 40  2694 Yander, Meghan         St John The              32.04   7 
 41  3322 Littlejohn, Dajah      Williamstown             32.17   5 
 42  1939 Cruz, Josey            Nazareth Reg             32.25   7 
 43   702 Alves, Filomena        Cheltenham               32.32   4 
 44   125 Illescas, Laurie       Archbishop M             32.33   7 
 45  1274 Spatola, Julianna      Hamilton Nor             32.38   8 
 46  2653 Hands, Meridith        St John The              32.69   7 
 47  2128 Sanchez, Mellissa      North Babylo             32.70   3 
 48   699 Adams, Desta           Cheltenham               32.77   5 
 49   376 Thompson, Erica        Bishop Kearn             32.79   8 
 50  2935 Brittany, Duncan       Uniondale                32.83   9 
 51  2642 Endres, Catherine      St John The              32.94   5 
 52  2394 Jackson, Dejanay       Rahway                   32.99  12 
 53   112 Anich, Charlotte       Archbishop M             33.07  11 
 54  1861 Rutty, Jenea           Montclair                33.31   5 
 55  2066 Brito, Melanie         Newfield-Cen             33.37   7 
 56  1249 Charles, Starnie       Hamilton Nor             33.39  12 
 57  2648 Forcina, Arianna       St John The              33.54   9 
 58  3325 Macklin, Briana        Williamstown             33.75  10 
 59  2112 Guevara, Kaylan        North Babylo             33.85  11 
 60  3122 Savona, Sasha          Washington T             33.88   6 
 61  2071 Douglas, Dara          Newfield-Cen             33.95   9 
 62  1260 Little, Tiana          Hamilton Nor             34.23  12 
 63  2114 Justin, Joanne         North Babylo             34.82  10 
 64  2684 St. Hila, Catherin     St John The              34.91   9 
 65  1370 Bardales, Jasmin       Hempstead                34.92  11 
 66  2965 Williams, Catine       Uniondale                35.03   6 
 67  2670 Pappas, Jackie         St John The              35.73   9 
 68  2068 Castano, Josephine     Newfield-Cen             36.26  10 
 69   374 Perez, Arriany         Bishop Kearn             36.97   9 
 70  1936 Armstrong, Kourtne     Nazareth Reg             37.44   8 
 71  1176 Iovino, Malorie        Glen Ridge               37.59  11 
 72  3288 Thornton Roach, Br     William E Gr             39.85  11 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:29.98q  1 
     1) 2024 Billings, Blaine           2) 2033 Dorsett, Ivan             
     3) 2030 Dessaline, Jahniqu         4) 2053 Scott, Stephan            
        44.813 (44.813)  1:06.888 (22.076)  1:29.979 (23.091)
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:30.11q  2 
     1) 3230 Harris, Micaiah            2) 3224 Blackley, Jahkwan         
     3) 3239 Williams, Anthony Q        4) 3231 Hill, Akinshe             
        44.477 (44.477)  1:06.939 (22.463)  1:30.105 (23.167)
  3 South Shore  'A'                                    1:30.75q  6 
     1) 2581 Westcarr, Theodore         2) 2580 Toussaint, Keyshon        
     3) 2578 Newland, Ramone            4) 2574 Jeune, Juvenson           
        45.368 (45.368)  1:07.674 (22.306)  1:30.748 (23.075)
  4 East Orange Campus  'A'                             1:30.84q  6 
     1) 939 Poole, Cory                 2) 928 Dazzell, Dominic           
     3) 931 Fobay, Ibrahim              4) 935 Jenkins, Charon            
        44.857 (44.857)  1:07.931 (23.074)  1:30.836 (22.906)
  5 Weequahic  'A'                                      1:31.39q  1 
     1) 3194 Mercer, Divine             2) 3184 Alexzander, Jahid         
     3) 3190 Johnson, Ihmir             4) 3195 Pierre, Josh              
        45.387 (45.387)  1:08.212 (22.825)  1:31.387 (23.175)
  6 Largo  'B'                                          1:31.45q  3 
     1) 1668 Nelson, Anthony            2)                                
        46.000 (46.000)  1:08.732 (22.732)  1:31.450 (22.718)
  7 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              1:32.05   4 
     1) 1479 Thomas, Samuel             2) 1467 Ismen, Jack               
     3) 1473 Nazaryk, Vail              4) 1474 Quintero, Christopher     
        45.977 (45.977)  1:09.444 (23.467)  1:32.047 (22.603)
  8 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:32.36   4 
     1) 1382 Artwell, Odane             2) 1396 Reece, Chavez             
     3) 1398 Stith, Trevon              4) 1395 Porter, Steven            
        46.131 (46.131)  1:09.785 (23.654)  1:32.358 (22.573)
  9 Bishop Loughlin Memorial  'A'                       1:32.78   4 
     1) 395 Orosco, Nicholas            2) 398 Strachn, Brian             
     3) 388 Charles, Terry              4) 384 Blandford, Ryan            
        46.468 (46.468)  1:09.733 (23.265)  1:32.775 (23.043)
 10 St John The Baptist  'A'                            1:33.72   1 
     1) 2748 Pepe, Frank                2) 2753 Richardson, Brandon       
     3) 2742 Mercado, Stephen           4) 2739 Magwood, Derrick          
        46.773 (46.773)  1:10.644 (23.871)  1:33.715 (23.072)
 11 Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                 1:34.03   6 
     1) 490 Henry, Nku                  2) 494 Lezama-Thompson, Vondell   
     3) 503 Poindexter, Timothy         4) 481 Anderson, Christian        
        47.168 (47.168)  1:10.687 (23.519)  1:34.027 (23.340)
 12 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:34.15   2  1:34.144
     1) 893 Clement, Derrick            2) 899 Garland, Tyler             
     3) 895 Davis, Myles                4) 897 Ellis, Jahmir              
        47.070 (47.070)  1:10.819 (23.749)  1:34.144 (23.325)
 13 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:34.15   3  1:34.146
     1) 3366 Hernandez, Tyshan          2) 3354 Davidson, Tyler           
     3) 3361 Gibson, Tayvon             4) 3375 Milton, George            
        47.712 (47.712)  1:11.246 (23.535)  1:34.146 (22.900)
 14 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:34.18   5 
     1) 3008 Williams, Dawshawn         2) 2967 Aitchenson, Lamar         
     3) 2997 Midtlyng, Kyle             4) 2988 Jean, Ronel               
        46.490 (46.490)  1:10.991 (24.502)  1:34.175 (23.185)
 15 Central Islip  'A'                                  1:35.08   2 
     1) 650 Harriott Jr., Livingstone   2) 651 Haye, Zachary              
     3) 655 LeSassier, Anil             4) 660 Wade, Ishmael              
        48.144 (48.144)  1:11.927 (23.784)  1:35.073 (23.147)
 16 Millville Senior  'A'                               1:35.13  11 
     1) 1767 Scott, Clayton             2) 1763 Holbrook, JaQuan          
     3) 1772 Worthington, Christopher   4) 1773 Zor, Thomas               
        48.402 (48.402)  1:12.435 (24.033)  1:35.121 (22.687)
 17 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:35.31   5 
     1) 1039 Barthelemy, Mark           2) 1040 Coeur, Damahya            
     3) 1045 Johnson, Malik             4) 1044 Gilkes, Demoni            
        46.804 (46.804)  1:11.693 (24.890)  1:35.301 (23.609)
 18 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          1:35.37   2 
     1) 2186 Jeffries, Chris            2) 2189 Nadeau, Mason             
     3) 2182 Fenstermacher, Brett       4) 2194 Spallinger, Joey          
        47.480 (47.480)  1:11.567 (24.088)  1:35.365 (23.798)
 19 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              1:35.62   7 
     1) 196 Obayi, Ikpechwu             2) 209 Rock, Liam                 
     3) 171 Hilario, Mark               4) 146 Alao, Oluwatomide          
        47.707 (47.707)  1:11.310 (23.604)  1:35.616 (24.306)
 20 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:35.80   6 
     1) 2096 Fields, Akeem              2) 2094 Carnard, Shannon          
     3) 2098 Reynolds, Nathan           4) 2100 White, Barry              
        47.296 (47.296)  1:11.460 (24.164)  1:35.799 (24.339)
 21 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:36.30   1 
     1) 690 Rainone, Michael            2) 678 Kenny, Jack                
     3) 693 Sciortino, Nick             4) 698 Vecchio, Anthony           
        48.228 (48.228)  1:12.106 (23.878)  1:36.295 (24.190)
 22 Trenton Central  'A'                                1:36.36   5 
     1) 2864 Hill, Shikeem              2) 2870 Willis, Savion            
     3) 2871 Willis, Semaj              4) 2872 Wright, Aramis            
        48.309 (48.309)  1:13.270 (24.962)  1:36.357 (23.087)
 23 East NY Transit Tech  'A'                           1:36.78   3 
     1) 917 McPherson, Mike Andre       2) 920 Parkes, Oneil              
     3) 925 Tsering, Tashi              4) 914 Burke, Timothy             
        48.444 (48.444)  1:12.280 (23.837)  1:36.778 (24.498)
 24 Wg Oconnell-Copiague  'A'                           1:36.79   1 
     1) 3266 Carroll, Asante            2)                                
        49.259 (49.259)  1:13.670 (24.411)  1:36.790 (23.120)
 25 St John The Baptist  'C'                            1:36.88   4 
     1) 2713 Cox, Chris                 2) 2744 Monahan, Chris            
     3) 2727 Johnson, Michael           4) 2767 White, Jack               
        48.742 (48.742)  1:12.797 (24.056)  1:36.872 (24.075)
 26 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:36.95   3 
     1) 2972 Borzor, Christopher        2) 2982 Harriott, Ragilio         
     3) 2998 Modest, Cleveland          4) 2980 Hanson, Jevaughn          
        48.684 (48.684)  1:12.255 (23.571)  1:36.943 (24.689)
 27 Taft  'A'                                           1:37.27  12 
     1) 2805 Fletcher, Shaun Ju         2) 2806 Innis, Bariki             
     3) 2804 Daley, Danailey            4) 2810 Muhammed, Abubakar        
        49.309 (49.309)  1:13.492 (24.183)  1:37.269 (23.777)
 28 Christopher Columbus (Cims/Ast  'A'                 1:37.30   7 
     1) 801 Augustus, Leon              2) 803 Francis, Nkosi             
     3) 806 Miller, Michael             4) 808 Sena, Marquis              
        49.046 (49.046)  1:14.902 (25.856)  1:37.300 (22.398)
 29 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:37.62   6 
        48.387 (48.387)  1:12.762 (24.376)  1:37.618 (24.856)
 30 Deptford Township  'B'                              1:37.76  12 
     1) 904 Polk, Khalifah              2) 898 Forbes, Daniel             
     3) 894 Davis, Marquel              4) 901 Harris, Justin             
        48.435 (48.435)  1:12.712 (24.278)  1:37.754 (25.042)
 31 East Port-South Manor  'A'                          1:37.81   3 
     1) 993 Insogna, Mike               2) 992 Heinrichs, Eaen            
     3) 995 Lafferty, Luke              4) 996 Marone, James              
        50.521 (50.521)  1:15.325 (24.805)  1:37.802 (22.478)
 32 Irvington  'A'                                      1:37.86   4  1:37.851
     1) 1523 Carlon, Jonathan           2) 1518 Abass, Ali                
     3) 1526 Felton-Golden, Charles     4) 1522 Bradley, Craig            
        50.155 (50.155)  1:13.782 (23.628)  1:37.851 (24.069)
 33 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                            1:37.86   5  1:37.857
     1) 1009 Ashworth, Matt             2) 1014 Covington, Devon          
     3) 1013 Brock, Amir                4)                                
        47.742 (47.742)  1:13.033 (25.292)  1:37.857 (24.825)
 34 Commack  'A'                                        1:38.16   7 
     1) 861 Ho, Travis                  2) 854 Arato, Nicholas            
     3) 866 McNeill, Ben                4) 857 Ciccarelli, Anthony        
        49.383 (49.383)  1:14.472 (25.089)  1:38.158 (23.687)
 35 North Bergen  'A'                                   1:38.48   6 
     1) 2158 Delgado, Eric              2) 2171 Sarduy, Sebastian         
     3) 2170 Santizo, Luis              4) 2162 Hernandez, Kemp           
        49.482 (49.482)  1:13.682 (24.201)  1:38.472 (24.790)
 36 Camden Catholic  'A'                                1:38.80   8 
     1) 472 Dupree, Kyle                2) 469 Chow, Jarred               
     3) 471 Dupree, Kameron             4) 473 Eaddy, Trey                
        48.488 (48.488)  1:12.435 (23.948)  1:38.791 (26.356)
 37 Largo  'A'                                          1:38.82   2 
     1) 1660 Byfield, Jamanie           2)                                
        48.714 (48.714)  1:14.430 (25.717)  1:38.812 (24.382)
 38 Central Islip  'B'                                  1:39.65   7 
     1) 647 Bernal, Alexander           2) 652 Hernandez, Steven          
     3) 656 Martinez, Carlos            4) 659 Rossell, Brian             
        50.314 (50.314)  1:15.169 (24.855)  1:39.646 (24.477)
 39 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:40.10  10 
     1) 1305 Souffrant, Kenley          2) 1282 Dawes, Justin             
     3) 1294 Montina, Kemberly          4) 1292 Madeus, Boaz              
        50.911 (50.911)  1:15.811 (24.900)  1:40.092 (24.282)
 40 St John The Baptist  'B'                            1:40.17   3 
     1) 2732 Legagneur, Patrice         2) 2754 Richardson, Brendon       
     3) 2759 Shelton, Marc              4) 2760 Smith, James              
        51.038 (51.038)  1:15.802 (24.765)  1:40.170 (24.368)
 41 Harborfields  'A'                                   1:40.47   8 
     1) 1335 Maldon, Randy              2) 1338 Minerva, Justin           
     3) 1341 O'Rourke, Nick             4) 1327 Barefield, Michael        
        51.257 (51.257)  1:16.783 (25.527)  1:40.465 (23.682)
 42 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:40.77   4 
     1) 1112 Frias, Enmanuel            2) 1107 Eustace, Teddy            
     3) 1091 Cook, Alex                 4) 1160 Suttlehan, Aidan          
        50.258 (50.258)  1:15.771 (25.514)  1:40.764 (24.994)
 43 Millville Senior  'B'                               1:40.90  12 
     1) 1759 Eigenmann, Nathan          2) 1761 Grey, Cartier             
     3) 1765 Martinez, Benny            4) 1758 Durham, Ajah              
        49.639 (49.639)  1:15.979 (26.341)  1:40.896 (24.918)
 44 Willingboro  'C'                                    1:41.04  10 
     1) 3346 Boyd, Jakeem               2) 3350 Coleman, Ishmael          
     3) 3362 Gresham, Yasin             4) 3383 Thomas, Jeremy            
        51.141 (51.141)  1:15.861 (24.720)  1:41.036 (25.176)
 45 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   1:41.27   5 
     1) 421 Nelson, Tariq               2) 419 Montoya, Felipe            
     3) 418 Isaac, Shaquem              4) 429 SY, Amadou                 
        51.279 (51.279)  1:16.478 (25.200)  1:41.265 (24.787)
 46 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:41.69   1 
     1) 500 Nunez, Lucas                2) 508 Santana, Nelson            
     3) 492 Jones, Shameen              4) 480 Amaro, Rafael              
        49.341 (49.341)  1:17.746 (28.405)  1:41.688 (23.943)
 47 John S. Burke Catholic  'A'                         1:41.71  11 
     1) 1588 Londo, Austin              2) 1592 Stachelek, Danny          
     3) 1581 Chevalier, Christian       4) 1585 Grasso, Nicholas          
        52.045 (52.045)  1:17.780 (25.735)  1:41.706 (23.926)
 48 St John The Baptist  'D'                            1:41.90   5 
     1) 2734 Leo, John                  2) 2756 Saccone, Jake             
     3) 2751 Ponzio, Nick               4) 2770 Wrede, Jarrett            
        51.928 (51.928)  1:16.864 (24.936)  1:41.894 (25.031)
 49 Central Islip  'C'                                  1:41.97   8 
     1) 646 Bailey, Keith               2) 654 Jasmin, Lyndrew            
     3) 657 Mitchell, Kye               4) 658 Pierre, Radeem             
        49.906 (49.906)  1:16.469 (26.564)  1:41.963 (25.494)
 50 Williamstown  'A'                                   1:41.99   8 
     1) 3347 Choates, Mike              2) 3368 Jarvis, Skye              
     3) 3380 Spates, Isaiah             4) 3390 Watson, Austin            
        52.182 (52.182)  1:17.612 (25.430)  1:41.983 (24.371)
 51 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              1:42.65   9 
     1) 164 Echeandia, Andres           2) 166 Glover, Xavier             
     3) 193 McWilliams, Justin          4) 176 Khan, Shane                
        51.295 (51.295)  1:15.343 (24.049)  1:42.650 (27.307)
 52 Willingboro  'D'                                    1:42.68  11 
     1) 3371 Laster, Jamire             2) 3377 Oliver, Damir             
     3) 3381 Stewart, Javon             4) 3388 Vega, Abner               
        50.046 (50.046)  1:16.089 (26.043)  1:42.671 (26.583)
 53 Wg Oconnell-Copiague  'B'                           1:43.44   2 
     1) 3265 Burt, Mordecai             2)                                
        51.798 (51.798)  1:18.234 (26.437)  1:43.431 (25.197)
 54 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   1:43.51   7 
     1) 1125 Kakkanat, Jerrin           2) 1137 Mcintyre, Jack            
     3) 1084 Byrd, Christian            4) 1145 O'Neill, Jack             
        51.001 (51.001)  1:18.497 (27.496)  1:43.510 (25.014)
 55 Washington Township  'B'                            1:44.49  12 
     1) 3162 Quigley, Jaxson            2) 3149 Lewis, Taj                
     3) 3160 Newman, Sam                4) 3142 Gavin, Nicholas           
        50.854 (50.854)  1:18.079 (27.226)  1:44.490 (26.411)
 56 Willingboro  'B'                                    1:44.59   9 
     1) 3351 Cooper, Aaron              2) 3363 Gyamti, Augustus          
     3) 3384 Turner, 0'Ryan             4) 3379 Saint-Elien, Daniel       
        52.978 (52.978)  1:20.399 (27.421)  1:44.590 (24.192)
 57 St John The Baptist  'E'                            1:44.99   7 
     1) 2714 Dearoz, Mark               2) 2723 Hoffmann, Fred            
     3) 2708 Carpin, Anthony            4) 2696 Almberg, Laif             
        52.526 (52.526)  1:18.806 (26.280)  1:44.988 (26.182)
 58 St John The Baptist  'F'                            1:45.83   8 
     1) 2710 Cavanagh, Sean             2) 2724 Holdsworth, Andrew        
     3) 2757 Scavone, Peter             4) 2706 Brown, Liam               
        52.907 (52.907)  1:20.219 (27.312)  1:45.822 (25.604)
 59 Washington Township  'A'                            1:46.57  11 
     1) 3171 Scavuzzo, Joesph           2) 3153 Marrotta, Louis           
     3) 3139 Doms, Colin                4) 3129 Brookins, tyler           
        54.257 (54.257)  1:21.437 (27.180)  1:46.563 (25.127)
 60 Christopher Columbus (Cims/Ast  'B'                 1:46.79  10 
     1) 804 Harrison, Tawaun            2) 800 Asquith, Kurt              
     3) 802 Buckley, Jermaine           4) 805 Lora, Brian                
        51.896 (51.896)  1:21.910 (30.014)  1:46.785 (24.875)
 61 St John The Baptist  'G'                            1:48.27   9 
     1) 2702 Bogert, Nick               2) 2726 Jack, Nick                
     3) 2720 Galarza, Mathew            4) 2736 Licata, Cory              
        53.604 (53.604)  1:21.097 (27.494)  1:48.263 (27.167)
 62 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:49.08  12 
     1) 3025 Heeny, Aiden               2) 3028 Miller, Jelani            
     3) 3030 Pasqualone, Erick          4) 3024 Duque, Xavier             
        55.584 (55.584)  1:22.373 (26.790)  1:49.078 (26.705)
 63 Chaminade  'B'                                      1:49.29   9 
        51.535 (51.535)  1:19.690 (28.156)  1:49.282 (29.592)
 64 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   1:49.94  11 
     1) 1133 Martinez, Alejandro        2) 1075 Adon, Anderson            
     3) 1126 Keane, Curtis              4) 1095 Cruz, Misael              
        58.245 (58.245)  1:24.590 (26.345)  1:49.932 (25.342)
 65 East Port-South Manor  'B'                          1:51.13  10 
     1) 1003 Silva, Dom                 2) 987 Ferrante, Braden           
     3) 989 Garelli, Larry              4) 1004 Steinroeder, Tory         
        56.392 (56.392)  1:23.966 (27.574)  1:51.127 (27.162)
 66 Jericho  'A'                                        1:54.75  11 
     1) 1559 Lin, James                 2) 1561 Peng, Eric                
     3) 1566 Strobel, Jake              4) 1568 Yagnik, Aakash            
        59.727 (59.727)  1:28.957 (29.230)  1:54.745 (25.789)
 67 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              1:55.03   9 
     1) 1791 Demetriades, Nicholas      2) 1800 Fusaro, Daniel            
     3) 1810 Kettyle, Chris             4) 1787 Dacunto, JohnCarlo        
        59.904 (59.904)  1:28.299 (28.395)  1:55.022 (26.724)
 68 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              2:05.59  10 
     1) 1801 Gardner, Tullis            2) 1782 Brancale, Alejandro       
     3) 1790 Delseni, Justin            4) 1788 D'Angelo, Matthew         
       1:01.123 (1:01.123)          1:32.775 (31.652)          2:05.581 (32.806)
 -- Western Branch  'B'                                     DNF  12 
     1) 3227 Deloatch, Breon            2) 3226 Byrd, Triston             
     3) 3229 Hamilton, Alvin            4) 3238 Stukes, Antwan            
        48.813 (48.813)
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:28.61  
        43.860 (43.860)  1:05.959 (22.099)  1:28.608 (22.650)
  2 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:28.93  
        43.995 (43.995)  1:05.994 (22.000)  1:28.929 (22.935)
  3 East Orange Campus  'A'                             1:30.24  
        44.727 (44.727)  1:07.601 (22.874)  1:30.236 (22.636)
  4 South Shore  'A'                                    1:30.28  
        45.209 (45.209)  1:07.286 (22.078)  1:30.276 (22.990)
  5 Largo  'B'                                          1:32.41  
        45.553 (45.553)  1:09.830 (24.278)  1:32.409 (22.580)
  6 Weequahic  'A'                                      1:32.47  
        45.300 (45.300)  1:08.491 (23.191)  1:32.462 (23.972)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:42.22q 11 
     1) 3200 Ballard, Shadajah          2) 3215 Ross, Faith               
     3) 3218 Terrell, Jada              4) 3202 Boone, Inayah             
        51.105 (51.105)  1:16.534 (25.429)  1:42.213 (25.679)
  2 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:42.41q  9 
     1) 720 Leonard, Cheyenne           2) 727 Turner, Neeyah             
     3) 719 Latimer, Savannah           4) 701 Alston, Dior               
        51.519 (51.519)  1:18.029 (26.511)  1:42.409 (24.381)
  3 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:42.74q  3 
     1) 2084 Boggs, Lorraine            2) 2085 Boone, Nya                
     3) 2086 Braxton, Tori              4) 2091 McIntyre, Bre             
        50.071 (50.071)  1:16.598 (26.528)  1:42.733 (26.135)
  4 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:43.72q  1 
     1) 2256 Anderson, Charnice         2) 2258 Crawford, Amanda          
     3) 2262 Moore, Danielle            4) 2266 Sandy, Alyssa             
        51.273 (51.273)  1:17.620 (26.347)  1:43.711 (26.092)
  5 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:45.34q  4 
     1) 2933 Batson, Naomi              2) 2934 Berry, Mikalya            
     3) 2940 Coleman, Jada              4) 2946 Guerrier, Michema         
        51.972 (51.972)  1:18.781 (26.810)  1:45.333 (26.553)
  6 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:45.85q  6 
     1) 1029 Barnes, Adrienne           2) 1033 Harris, Brianna           
     3) 1036 Thompson, Christal         4) 1038 Whyte, Khalia             
        52.293 (52.293)  1:18.861 (26.569)  1:45.848 (26.987)
  7 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               1:46.32   9 
     1) 2296 Bondi, Rebekah             2) 2300 Pendrak, Rachel           
     3) 2303 Warren, Christina          4) 2297 Churchville, Cheye        
        54.235 (54.235)  1:20.751 (26.517)  1:46.319 (25.569)
  8 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:46.42   6 
     1) 2110 Figueroa, Taylor           2) 2111 Griffith, Alexis          
     3) 2109 Farris, Zyn-Dasha          4) 2106 Calabrese, Nicola         
        54.002 (54.002)  1:20.496 (26.495)  1:46.420 (25.924)
  9 Largo  'B'                                          1:46.74   5 
     1) 1648 Battle, Janiya             2)                                
        53.360 (53.360)  1:20.261 (26.902)  1:46.739 (26.478)
 10 Christopher Columbus (Cims/Ast  'A'                 1:47.33   4 
     1) 798 Osei-Boateng, Marion        2) 796 Jackson, Dominique         
     3) 797 Lowe, Rori                  4) 799 Watkins, Shanice           
        51.989 (51.989)  1:19.225 (27.237)  1:47.327 (28.102)
 11 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:47.76  10 
     1) 2582 Malcolm, Angellica         2) 2583 McKnight, Keanna          
     3) 2584 Perrier, Katriel           4) 2586 West, Immani              
        54.085 (54.085)  1:20.751 (26.666)  1:47.758 (27.008)
 12 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:48.13  10 
     1) 888 Marsh, Amaris               2) 891 Tucker, Kayla              
     3) 884 Clement, Zabrina            4) 887 Lester, Kiara              
        55.529 (55.529)  1:23.164 (27.636)  1:48.121 (24.958)
 13 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'B'                    1:48.26   2 
     1) 2259 Goffe, Toshel              2) 2260 Jackson, Cheyenne         
     3) 2265 Radix, Janay               4)                                
        54.247 (54.247)  1:21.436 (27.189)  1:48.258 (26.822)
 14 North Rockland  'A'                                 1:48.41  10 
     1) 2200 Dwyer, Anika               2) 2199 Dwyer, Akemi              
     3) 2201 Housman, Sofia             4) 2204 Marino, Arianna           
        54.719 (54.719)  1:21.125 (26.406)  1:48.405 (27.281)
 15 Millville Senior  'B'                               1:49.37  10 
        55.934 (55.934)  1:23.335 (27.402)  1:49.366 (26.031)
 16 Huntington  'A'                                     1:49.87   5 
     1) 1487 Gaffney, Ryann             2) 1495 Richardson, Savannah      
     3) 1496 Ruzic, Marina              4) 1497 Shand, Latoya             
        54.804 (54.804)  1:22.304 (27.500)  1:49.861 (27.558)
 17 Evander Childs  'A'                                 1:50.03   5 
     1) 1070 Hall, Nikita               2) 1069 Green, Joshuana           
     3) 1071 Mensah, Natasha            4) 1073 Wilson, Alexia            
        55.616 (55.616)  1:22.259 (26.643)  1:50.022 (27.764)
 18 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              1:50.65   4 
     1) 1438 Kiledjian, Nora            2) 1432 DeLuca, Dana              
     3) 1434 Gebhardt, Jordyne          4) 1442 Miller, Caitlin           
        56.132 (56.132)  1:24.232 (28.101)  1:50.647 (26.415)
 19 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                       1:50.76   1 
     1) 3417 Scatliffe, Telicia         2) 3410 McDonald, Briana          
     3) 3402 Chenault, Gabrielle        4) 3418 Wilson, Jillian           
        55.952 (55.952)  1:22.991 (27.040)  1:50.756 (27.766)
 20 Cheltenham  'C'                                     1:51.91  11 
     1) 704 Bender, Serena              2) 707 Codner, Kaisa              
     3) 702 Alves, Filomena             4) 699 Adams, Desta               
        55.706 (55.706)  1:24.800 (29.094)  1:51.902 (27.103)
 21 St John The Baptist  'A'                            1:52.26   1 
     1) 2686 Stokes, Brittany           2) 2662 Mahon, Alanna             
     3) 2672 Pollock, Marisa            4) 2639 Dulovic, Kristen          
        56.540 (56.540)  1:24.654 (28.115)  1:52.252 (27.599)
 22 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:52.77   2 
     1) 2938 Cherrington, Kristina      2) 2949 Jinks, Asia               
     3) 2954 mcGregor, brianna          4) 2964 Whittaker, Ayanna         
        55.088 (55.088)  1:23.780 (28.693)  1:52.769 (28.989)
 23 North Bergen  'A'                                   1:53.43   1 
     1) 2141 Gomes, Natalie             2) 2148 Ramirez, Kamila           
     3) 2155 Velez, Ashley              4) 2144 Maldonado, Idalis         
        56.457 (56.457)  1:24.816 (28.359)  1:53.430 (28.615)
 24 Western Branch  'B'                                 1:53.44   9 
     1) 3221 Tilmon, Jazmine            2) 3222 Warren, Keishayla         
     3) 3216 Shockley, Adriana          4) 3205 Evans, Ashanti            
        55.291 (55.291)  1:24.809 (29.518)  1:53.432 (28.624)
 25 Camden Catholic  'A'                                1:54.00   9 
     1) 467 Williams, Zarria            2) 460 Covington, Olivia          
     3) 461 Esposito, Audrey            4) 462 Hall, Moriah               
        54.919 (54.919)  1:23.845 (28.927)  1:53.995 (30.150)
 26 Weequahic  'A'                                      1:54.72   4 
     1) 3181 Muhammed, Aminah           2) 3179 Bruton, Jasmine           
     3) 3182 Richardson, Zibiah         4) 3183 Sannor, Fatima            
        54.791 (54.791)  1:25.569 (30.778)  1:54.719 (29.151)
 27 Commack  'A'                                        1:54.80   2 
     1) 853 Weber, Morgan               2) 852 Walas, Emma                
     3) 848 Farrell, Olivia             4) 851 Seidman, Alison            
       1:00.022 (1:00.022)          1:28.245 (28.224)          1:54.798 (26.553)
 28 Williamstown  'A'                                   1:55.82   6 
     1) 3305 Anderson, Sydney           2) 3314 Johnson, Tomiwa           
     3) 3316 Joseph, Geneseret          4) 3324 Mack, Bria                
        58.567 (58.567)  1:27.494 (28.927)  1:55.811 (28.318)
 29 Benedictine Academy  'A'                            1:56.40   6 
     1) 348 Gillard, Victoria           2) 335 Gilliard, Victoria         
     3) 337 Hunt, Sandra                4) 343 Odies, Shahiana            
        57.718 (57.718)  1:28.213 (30.496)  1:56.391 (28.178)
 30 Trenton Central  'A'                                1:56.49   1 
     1) 2856 Soloman, Breanna           2) 2848 Green, Monay              
     3) 2851 Little, Lynelle            4) 2857 Soloman, Breasia          
        58.379 (58.379)  1:25.902 (27.524)  1:56.488 (30.586)
 31 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:56.56   3 
     1) 2089 Day, Sheila                2) 2090 Guy, Charity              
     3) 2092 Sanders, Siani             4) 2093 Webb, Jayana              
        55.142 (55.142)  1:25.349 (30.207)  1:56.556 (31.207)
 32 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:56.76   3 
     1) 584 Carr, Kaitlin               2) 627 Strasburger, Anna          
     3) 613 McGovern, Shannon           4) 614 Milner, Rachel             
        58.436 (58.436)  1:26.979 (28.543)  1:56.756 (29.778)
 33 Ridley  'A'                                         1:56.89   4 
     1) 2470 Stabulis, Lauren           2) 2455 Devenney, Katie           
     3) 2459 Hollenbach, Tori           4) 2460 Johnson, Dejeonge         
        58.815 (58.815)  1:28.157 (29.343)  1:56.883 (28.726)
 34 Newfield-Centereach (Middle Co  'A'                 1:57.52   1 
     1) 2069 Cerbone, Dana              2) 2065 Botero, Gabriela          
     3) 2064 Blanchard, Maritza         4) 2062 Bett, Jordan              
        58.664 (58.664)  1:28.063 (29.399)  1:57.520 (29.458)
 35 Largo  'A'                                          1:58.47   5 
     1) 1650 Carter, Eboni              2)                                
       1:00.146 (1:00.146)          1:30.193 (30.048)          1:58.466 (28.273)
 36 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:59.22  11 
     1) 3009 Anderson, Amina            2) 3013 Espinosa, Daniela         
     3) 3018 Jean-Charles, Evalaurence  4) 3019 Penn, Alexis              
       1:00.561 (1:00.561)          1:30.659 (30.098)          1:59.219 (28.561)
 37 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    2:00.22   8 
     1) 1247 Bosquet, Marie             2) 1251 Dieujuste, Tatiana        
     3) 1269 Racine, Christina          4) 1271 Robinson, Beatrice        
       1:01.812 (1:01.812)          1:32.317 (30.505)          2:00.216 (27.899)
 38 Millville Senior  'A'                               2:00.48   9 
     1) 1753 Scafe, Satara              2) 1756 Townsend, Serena          
     3) 1749 Lee, Alexia                4) 1748 Gaines, Imani             
       1:00.508 (1:00.508)          1:32.140 (31.633)          2:00.471 (28.331)
 39 Huntington  'B'                                     2:00.57   6 
     1) 1485 Caballero, Rebecca         2) 1484 Berejka, Elizabeth        
     3) 1489 Koepele, Louise            4) 1490 Kopstein, Jeannie         
       1:00.292 (1:00.292)          1:31.039 (30.747)          2:00.564 (29.525)
 40 Central Islip  'A'                                  2:01.11   8 
     1) 634 Creamer, Maya               2) 640 Osa Or, Osarumwense        
     3) 644 Wade, Nadirah               4) 645 Williams, Kimorah          
       1:01.942 (1:01.942)          1:32.350 (30.408)          2:01.102 (28.753)
 41 East Port-South Manor  'A'                          2:01.90   5 
     1) 948 Happe, Katie                2) 956 Kenneally, Hannah          
     3) 961 Mauer, Kaitlyn              4) 972 Shore, Emily               
       1:01.835 (1:01.835)          1:32.229 (30.395)          2:01.897 (29.668)
 42 Ridley  'B'                                         2:02.77   7 
     1) 2453 Derleth, Maddie            2) 2462 McGeehan, Kelly           
     3) 2458 Higgins, Jess              4) 2471 Stevenson, Amber          
       1:00.799 (1:00.799)          1:31.831 (31.033)          2:02.769 (30.938)
 43 St John The Baptist  'B'                            2:02.92   4 
     1) 2637 Cabrol, Daphne             2) 2660 Kuar, Winter              
     3) 2640 Dulovic, Stephanie         4) 2635 Bott, Nicole              
       1:01.417 (1:01.417)          1:34.023 (32.607)          2:02.912 (28.889)
 44 Port Jervis  'A'                                    2:03.57  11 
     1) 2352 Worden, Alexis             2) 2349 Keys, Eryn                
     3) 2346 Bashara, Sabrina           4) 2347 Fisher, Skyler            
       1:02.857 (1:02.857)          1:35.188 (32.331)          2:03.570 (28.383)
 45 Newfield-Centereach (Middle Co  'B'                 2:04.58   3 
     1) 2081 Roth, Lexie                2) 2063 Blanchard, Jhanaya        
     3) 2061 Atatsi, Eyram              4) 2072 Finley, Abigail           
       1:01.876 (1:01.876)          1:34.597 (32.721)          2:04.580 (29.983)
 46 Cheltenham  'A'                                     2:06.31   9 
     1) 718 Langley-Walker, Madison     2) 709 Crosby, Alexis             
     3) 703 Barnes, Bria                4) 705 Brissett, Chanel           
       1:00.621 (1:00.621)          1:32.092 (31.471)          2:06.306 (34.214)
 47 Irvington  'A'                                      2:06.70   2 
     1) 1501 Bass, Mahogany             2) 1504 Ceus, Mical               
     3) 1510 Molokwu, Vicky             4) 1500 Akrong, Adjeilyn          
       1:01.804 (1:01.804)          1:33.517 (31.714)          2:06.699 (33.182)
 48 Washington Township  'A'                            2:06.72   8 
     1) 3108 Brookins, Tara             2) 3114 Holmes, De'Yanna          
     3) 3125 Torney, Allie              4) 3123 Schipske, Emilee          
       1:04.524 (1:04.524)          1:36.329 (31.806)          2:06.714 (30.385)
 49 Central Bucks East  'D'                             2:07.19   8 
     1) 601 Ives, Erika                 2) 620 Ragan, Bridget             
     3) 595 Hayes, Anna                 4) 582 Billingsley, Cameron       
       1:02.970 (1:02.970)          1:35.043 (32.073)          2:07.181 (32.139)
 50 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:08.27   2 
     1) 366 Baiardi, Amanda             2) 375 Pynn, Bridget              
     3) 377 Villa, Jillian              4) 372 Michalek, Kelsey           
       1:05.690 (1:05.690)          1:39.464 (33.775)          2:08.270 (28.806)
 51 Uniondale  'D'                                      2:08.73   7 
     1) 2939 Chi Okoli, Chi             2) 2941 Elliott, Emani            
     3) 2944 Green, Casey               4) 2945 Green, Colby              
       1:05.308 (1:05.308)          1:36.532 (31.225)          2:08.728 (32.196)
 52 Central Bucks East  'B'                             2:09.58   5 
     1) 609 Leckey, Laura               2) 629 Verish, Elizabeth          
     3) 631 Yetter, Gwen                4) 610 Manivannan, Sruthi         
       1:01.443 (1:01.443)          1:36.545 (35.102)          2:09.577 (33.033)
 53 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              2:10.18   7 
     1) 118 Coleman, Melanie            2) 132 Lynaugh, Alyssa            
     3) 139 Reyes, Amber                4) 113 Barbera, Lauren            
       1:03.231 (1:03.231)          1:35.955 (32.725)          2:10.173 (34.218)
 54 St John The Baptist  'C'                            2:13.27   7 
     1) 2667 Ortiz, Cydney              2) 2661 Laird, Makalya            
     3) 2630 Alves, Viana               4) 2665 Medwig, Joan              
       1:02.716 (1:02.716)          1:40.155 (37.440)          2:13.269 (33.114)
 55 Washington Township  'B'                            2:13.76   8 
     1) 3110 Cottrell, Brittany         2) 3122 Savona, Sasha             
     3) 3116 Lawson, Kaylyn             4) 3107 Brennen, Rebecca          
       1:05.476 (1:05.476)          1:39.323 (33.847)          2:13.751 (34.429)
 56 Irvington  'B'                                      2:13.93   6 
     1) 1511 Saxton, Taniesha           2) 1514 Thelemaque, Anathalie     
     3) 1515 Thelusma, Yasmine          4) 1513 Socio, Gabriela           
       1:09.075 (1:09.075)          1:41.625 (32.550)          2:13.929 (32.305)
 57 William E Grady Voc Tech  'A'                       2:16.76  11 
     1) 3285 Forde, Sarah               2) 3286 Jackson, Yekainia         
     3) 3284 Braithwait, Shyanne        4) 3287 Johnson, Kiara            
       1:09.185 (1:09.185)          1:42.872 (33.688)          2:16.756 (33.885)
 58 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              2:25.05   7 
     1) 114 Betzios, Sophia             2) 121 Gerlak, Kelly              
     3) 144 Villalva, Vanessa           4) 115 Bustillo, Hope             
       1:13.343 (1:13.343)          1:48.166 (34.823)          2:25.050 (36.884)
 59 Central Bucks East  'E'                             2:25.86  10 
     1) 583 Boccelli, Brianna           2) 622 Roehm, Elizabeth           
     3) 589 Dougherty, Jamie            4) 602 Jackson, Rachel            
       1:09.607 (1:09.607)          1:47.360 (37.754)          2:25.859 (38.500)
 60 Central Bucks East  'C'                             2:28.23   8 
     1) 585 Catone, Jenn                2) 630 Wipplinger, Allison        
     3) 586 D'Arcy, Elizabeth           4) 588 DeStefano, Gabriella       
       1:16.739 (1:16.739)          1:55.325 (38.586)          2:28.227 (32.903)
 61 Uniondale  'C'                                      2:29.26   7 
     1) 2931 Armstrong, Tia             2) 2936 Casimir, Jaileesa         
     3) 2948 Hyppolite, Carmel          4) 2951 Kee, Tajah                
       1:12.805 (1:12.805)          1:56.170 (43.366)          2:29.254 (33.084)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:38.90  
        49.703 (49.703)  1:14.388 (24.685)  1:38.891 (24.503)
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:40.91  
        50.696 (50.696)  1:15.662 (24.967)  1:40.910 (25.249)
  3 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:42.65  
        52.043 (52.043)  1:18.191 (26.148)  1:42.644 (24.453)
  4 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:42.78  
        52.290 (52.290)  1:18.397 (26.107)  1:42.775 (24.379)
  5 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:43.93  
        51.682 (51.682)  1:17.863 (26.181)  1:43.923 (26.061)
  6 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:46.38  
        52.689 (52.689)  1:19.144 (26.455)  1:46.376 (27.233)
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheltenham  'A'                                     3:49.06   1 
        57.005 (57.005)  1:51.563 (54.559)  2:51.047 (59.484)  3:49.056 (58.010)
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:58.55   1 
     1) 680 Krummenacker, Kyle          2) 688 O'Connor, Sean             
     3) 666 Cirelli, Mark               4) 662 Baylis, Nicolas            
           58.918 (58.918)        1:59.464 (1:00.546)          2:58.858 (59.395)
         3:58.550 (59.692)
  3 Rahway  'A'                                         4:02.80   1 
     1) 2412 Akande, Ola                2) 2437 Polynice, Marvin          
     3) 2434 Moore, Da'shon             4) 2438 Rojas, Genaro             
       1:04.775 (1:04.775)        2:06.312 (1:01.537)          3:05.785 (59.474)
         4:02.791 (57.006)
  4 Harborfields  'A'                                   4:04.18   2 
     1) 1330 Godoy, Carlos              2) 1345 Salzman, Jack             
     3) 1340 Nikolic, Lukas             4) 1328 Bertolini, Joseph         
       1:02.806 (1:02.806)        2:05.516 (1:02.710)        3:06.793 (1:01.278)
         4:04.176 (57.384)
  5 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   4:05.32   1 
           59.078 (59.078)        2:00.302 (1:01.224)        3:04.169 (1:03.867)
       4:05.319 (1:01.151)
  6 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      4:07.97   1 
     1) 360 Collins, Michael            2) 359 Alleyne, Shaquan           
     3) 361 Douglas, Aman               4) 363 Rodriguez Q, Curtis        
       1:01.823 (1:01.823)          1:59.512 (57.689)        3:06.859 (1:07.347)
       4:07.962 (1:01.104)
  7 Smithtown West  'A'                                 4:08.62   2 
       1:00.734 (1:00.734)        2:04.150 (1:03.417)        3:04.952 (1:00.802)
       4:08.613 (1:03.662)
  8 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   4:09.01   1 
     1) 1163 Thomas Jr., Steven         2) 1152 Romano, Matthew           
     3) 1108 Feeney, Aidan              4) 1085 Castillo, Brandon         
       1:02.869 (1:02.869)        2:04.223 (1:01.355)        3:09.100 (1:04.877)
         4:09.002 (59.903)
  9 East Port-South Manor  'A'                          4:09.69   2 
     1) 978 Carballo, Kevin             2) 977 Boncore, Nick              
     3) 984 Faldetta, Pierson           4) 988 Frevert, Grant             
       1:02.325 (1:02.325)        2:07.475 (1:05.150)        3:09.549 (1:02.075)
       4:09.687 (1:00.138)
 10 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             4:09.94   2 
     1) 2900 Animashaun, Obadare        2) 2897 Abraham, Elijah           
     3) 2905 Christie, Myles            4) 2916 Leslie, Brandon           
       1:01.786 (1:01.786)          2:01.683 (59.897)        3:05.810 (1:04.128)
       4:09.938 (1:04.128)
 11 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 4:10.26   1 
     1) 512 Watkins, Jahlahnee          2) 484 Cisse, Moussa              
     3) 489 Green, Oel                  4) 488 Glover, Jacob              
           55.854 (55.854)        1:57.451 (1:01.597)        3:07.020 (1:09.570)
       4:10.257 (1:03.237)
 12 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   4:11.06   1 
     1) 1117 Gstalder, Charles          2) 1122 Hughes, Kelly             
     3) 1109 Ferrando, Luke             4) 1106 Dziwura, John             
       1:03.321 (1:03.321)        2:04.829 (1:01.508)        3:08.004 (1:03.176)
       4:11.051 (1:03.047)
 13 Taft  'A'                                           4:11.35   2 
     1) 2802 Adames, Aldrik             2) 2807 Mane, Salif               
     3) 2808 Maronie, Kenann            4) 2812 Rodriguez, Bryan          
       1:06.997 (1:06.997)          2:04.092 (57.095)        3:09.940 (1:05.849)
       4:11.343 (1:01.403)
 14 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:11.84   1 
     1) 2974 Collins, Damion            2) 2970 Barrett, Malik            
     3) 3005 Weeks, Zachary             4) 2989 Jean-Paul, Andrew         
       1:02.590 (1:02.590)        2:05.508 (1:02.919)        3:09.275 (1:03.767)
       4:11.835 (1:02.560)
 15 North Bergen  'A'                                   4:12.08   1 
     1) 2167 Pineda, David              2) 2173 Villareal, Khris          
     3) 2166 Ogendo, Felipe             4) 2170 Santizo, Luis             
       1:06.736 (1:06.736)        2:11.544 (1:04.808)          3:09.598 (58.055)
       4:12.075 (1:02.477)
 16 Columbia HS  'A'                                    4:12.85   2 
       1:04.230 (1:04.230)        2:06.852 (1:02.623)        3:10.042 (1:03.190)
       4:12.848 (1:02.807)
 17 St John The Baptist  'A'                            4:16.33   1 
     1) 2707 Buschle, Connor            2) 2758 Schneider, David          
     3) 2768 Williams, Erik             4) 2746 Mullaney, Lucas           
       1:03.176 (1:03.176)        2:08.736 (1:05.560)        3:11.510 (1:02.775)
       4:16.329 (1:04.819)
 18 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              4:17.25   2 
     1) 1813 McCole, Finn               2) 1781 Bianchi, Michael          
     3) 1826 Russo, Spencer             4) 1818 Nirenberg, Ryan           
       1:02.642 (1:02.642)        2:10.422 (1:07.781)        3:15.704 (1:05.282)
       4:17.244 (1:01.541)
 19 Washington Township  'A'                            4:19.58   1 
     1) 3141 Gantt, Yahsyn              2) 3145 Haughey, Nick             
     3) 3143 Giovanetti, Louis          4) 3133 Crawford, Lonnie          
       1:04.507 (1:04.507)        2:10.013 (1:05.507)        3:15.271 (1:05.259)
       4:19.576 (1:04.305)
 20 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   4:24.04   2 
     1) 1149 Perrotta, Justin           2) 1078 Andreana, John            
     3) 1135 Mc Cusker, Aron            4) 1104 Dunham, Logan             
       1:04.016 (1:04.016)        2:09.765 (1:05.750)        3:16.579 (1:06.814)
       4:24.034 (1:07.455)
 21 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              4:30.87   2 
     1) 1791 Demetriades, Nicholas      2) 1806 Gulotta, Joseph           
     3) 1817 Nichols, Jason             4) 1821 Popovics, Justin          
       1:10.253 (1:10.253)        2:14.315 (1:04.062)        3:19.315 (1:05.001)
       4:30.868 (1:11.554)
 22 Fordham Prep  'D'                                   4:35.15   2 
     1) 1082 Bufano, Derek              2) 1153 Santos, Tomas             
     3) 1162 Tannian, Ryan              4) 1144 O'Leary, Tommy            
       1:08.351 (1:08.351)        2:15.597 (1:07.247)        3:24.143 (1:08.546)
       4:35.147 (1:11.005)
 23 St John The Baptist  'B'                            4:38.09   2 
     1) 2695 Aleaga, Vincent            2) 2740 Manzolillo, Matt          
     3) 2697 Almberg, Logan             4) 2718 Ferrara, Brendan          
       1:05.796 (1:05.796)        2:13.778 (1:07.982)        3:26.633 (1:12.856)
       4:38.086 (1:11.453)
 24 St John The Baptist  'C'                            4:40.30   2 
     1) 2701 Bianculli, Frederick       2) 2737 Lieberz, Connor           
     3) 2761 Smith, Matt                4) 2703 Brennan, Billy            
       1:09.004 (1:09.004)        2:20.161 (1:11.158)        3:32.731 (1:12.570)
       4:40.296 (1:07.566)
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:31.07   1 
     1) 599 Hutchinson, Kiernan         2) 611 Martin, Rachel             
     3) 598 Horvath, Mikayla            4) 594 Fox, Katheryn              
       1:08.205 (1:08.205)        2:12.550 (1:04.346)        3:19.306 (1:06.756)
       4:31.062 (1:11.757)
  2 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                           4:35.89   2 
       1:07.868 (1:07.868)        2:18.506 (1:10.638)        3:27.699 (1:09.194)
       4:35.883 (1:08.185)
  3 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             4:38.55   2 
     1) 2895 Williams, Shyla            2) 2873 Adams, Trabrina           
     3) 2892 Wegryn, Hope               4) 2893 Williams, Angelique       
       1:10.494 (1:10.494)        2:18.483 (1:07.989)        3:26.325 (1:07.843)
       4:38.545 (1:12.220)
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:42.76   1 
     1) 2932 Batson, Naisha             2) 2942 Fuller, Zaria             
     3) 2944 Green, Casey               4) 2952 Makola, Ashley            
       1:11.901 (1:11.901)        2:24.802 (1:12.902)        3:36.148 (1:11.347)
       4:42.752 (1:06.604)
  5 Montclair  'A'                                      4:44.50   1 
     1) 1870 Young-Bey, Nyjah           2) 1851 Hessler, Meghan           
     3) 1853 Julien, Tamara             4) 1865 Someshwar, Himani         
       1:02.117 (1:02.117)        2:21.138 (1:19.021)        3:32.455 (1:11.318)
       4:44.498 (1:12.043)
  6 St John The Baptist  'A'                            4:46.92   1 
     1) 2675 Ryder, Camryn              2) 2682 Scott, Maggie             
     3) 2690 Walsh, Mikaela             4)                                
       1:10.522 (1:10.522)        2:25.796 (1:15.274)        3:40.335 (1:14.540)
       4:46.916 (1:06.581)
  7 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:48.35   1 
     1) 552 Wright, Zaria               2) 517 Barnes, Tayler             
     3) 545 Tolbert, Giovanna           4) 532 Jones, Ashley              
       1:13.919 (1:13.919)        2:26.246 (1:12.328)        3:33.631 (1:07.385)
       4:48.347 (1:14.717)
  8 Rahway  'A'                                         4:52.04   1 
     1) 2399 Peterson, Alexis           2) 2391 Garay, Ava                
     3) 2390 Fernandez, Victoria        4) 2384 Carter, Alexis            
       1:09.267 (1:09.267)        2:23.474 (1:14.208)        3:35.763 (1:12.289)
       4:52.037 (1:16.275)
  9 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:53.88   1 
     1) 601 Ives, Erika                 2) 620 Ragan, Bridget             
     3) 582 Billingsley, Cameron        4) 626 Sirken, Emma               
       1:13.634 (1:13.634)        2:28.903 (1:15.269)        3:44.283 (1:15.380)
       4:53.878 (1:09.596)
 10 Cheltenham  'A'                                     4:56.30   2 
     1) 707 Codner, Kaisa               2) 722 Malcolm, Analise           
     3) 702 Alves, Filomena             4) 712 Fisher, Nia                
       1:16.831 (1:16.831)        2:28.589 (1:11.759)        3:40.502 (1:11.913)
       4:56.292 (1:15.790)
 11 St John The Baptist  'B'                            4:58.14   2 
     1) 2693 Worthington, Emma          2) 2656 Herrera, Daniella         
     3) 2633 Berry, Lucia               4) 2644 Eustache, Ann-Isab        
       1:16.723 (1:16.723)        2:29.880 (1:13.157)        3:43.775 (1:13.896)
       4:58.131 (1:14.356)
 12 Oscar Smith  'A'                                    5:04.11   2 
     1) 2238 Chambers, Jayilyn          2) 2240 Corprew, Katelan          
     3) 2243 Houston, Tamia             4) 2244 Johnson, Alexis           
       1:12.676 (1:12.676)        2:21.766 (1:09.090)        3:41.688 (1:19.922)
       5:04.108 (1:22.421)
 13 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           5:09.49   1 
       1:18.440 (1:18.440)        2:38.117 (1:19.677)        3:52.683 (1:14.567)
       5:09.489 (1:16.806)
 14 Central Bucks East  'C'                             5:19.77   2 
     1) 595 Hayes, Anna                 2) 610 Manivannan, Sruthi         
     3) 593 Foltz, Anna                 4) 597 Hollingsworth, Sydney      
       1:15.260 (1:15.260)        2:30.865 (1:15.605)        3:54.340 (1:23.475)
       5:19.767 (1:25.428)
 15 Washington Township  'A'                            5:21.26   2 
     1) 3120 Price, Jordyn              2) 3119 Pierce, Natasha           
     3) 3115 Labrosciano, Jamie         4) 3121 Ruddy, Emily              
       1:25.294 (1:25.294)        2:43.734 (1:18.440)        4:04.832 (1:21.099)
       5:21.251 (1:16.419)
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                   3:44.84   1 
     1) 1986 Jones-Alleyne, Storm       2) 1998 Valdez, Trevin            
     3) 1991 Rivera, Angel              4) 1987 Mathewson, Luca           
        56.213 (56.213)  1:52.946 (56.733)  2:47.791 (54.845)  3:44.835 (57.045)
  2 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             3:45.35   2 
     1) 2914 Johnson, Makay             2) 2898 Albanese, Christian       
     3) 2919 McKinney, Justin           4) 2921 Miller, Darryl            
           56.172 (56.172)          1:09.956 (13.785)        2:51.029 (1:41.073)
         3:45.346 (54.318)
  3 Washington Township  'A'                            3:47.41   1 
     1) 3175 Sowell, Marquis            2) 3167 Rehill, Nick              
     3) 3176 Sutherland, Zach           4) 3134 Davis, Marcus             
       1:02.536 (1:02.536)        2:11.232 (1:08.696)        3:17.283 (1:06.052)
         3:47.407 (30.125)
  4 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:49.60   1 
     1) 507 Salgado, Nasier             2) 501 Oliver, Emmanuel           
     3) 491 Hernandez, Michael          4) 487 Franco, Jose               
        54.835 (54.835)  1:53.904 (59.069)  2:51.323 (57.420)  3:49.592 (58.269)
  5 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:51.36   1 
     1) 1080 Batista, Christopher       2) 1094 Cruz, Enmanuel            
     3) 1087 Certo, Craig               4) 1159 Sullivan, Scott           
        56.930 (56.930)  1:56.059 (59.130)  2:54.750 (58.691)  3:51.360 (56.610)
  6 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:51.91   1 
     1) 668 Cossaro, Brandon            2) 686 Moran, James               
     3) 697 Tsang, Matthew              4) 663 Bill, John                 
        59.703 (59.703)  1:56.903 (57.201)  2:54.950 (58.047)  3:51.902 (56.953)
  7 South Shore  'A'                                    3:53.65   1 
     1) 2570 Brown, Jaquan              2) 2576 Longdon, Askari           
     3) 2577 Louis, Ricardo             4) 2579 Smith, Luis               
        57.228 (57.228)  1:55.678 (58.450)  2:55.504 (59.826)  3:53.645 (58.141)
  8 Montclair  'A'                                      3:54.32   1 
     1) 1875 Braithwaite, Andrew        2) 1883 Desir, Mitch              
     3) 1885 Gray, Malik Jaire          4) 1925 Wilson, Mekki             
           59.159 (59.159)          1:56.319 (57.161)        2:57.911 (1:01.592)
         3:54.311 (56.401)
  9 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             3:54.48   1 
     1) 2335 Jernigan, D'Andre          2) 2324 Bediako, Jason            
     3) 2333 Garcia Corcoran, Fidel     4) 2341 Samuel, Daniel            
        58.815 (58.815)  1:58.768 (59.954)  2:58.149 (59.381)  3:54.479 (56.330)
 10 Christopher Columbus (Cims/Ast  'A'                 3:57.87   1 
           59.065 (59.065)          1:56.102 (57.038)        2:58.213 (1:02.112)
         3:57.861 (59.648)
 11 Rahway  'A'                                         3:59.69   2 
     1) 2425 Green, Patrick             2) 2433 Momplaisir, Shammah       
     3) 2423 Fleurmond, Darrell         4) 2411 Abdul Rahman, Hussein     
           59.460 (59.460)          1:59.346 (59.886)          2:59.302 (59.957)
       3:59.690 (1:00.388)
 12 New Rochelle  'B'                                   4:05.22   2 
     1) 1993 St.Louis, Randy            2) 1988 Pallotta, Nick            
     3) 1968 Solar, Andrew              4) 1978 Cowles, Chris             
           58.225 (58.225)        1:59.803 (1:01.578)        3:03.481 (1:03.678)
       4:05.213 (1:01.733)
 13 St John The Baptist  'A'                            4:09.18   2 
     1) 2735 Licata, Angelo             2) 2716 DiPietrantonio, Dan       
     3) 2704 Brown, Colm                4) 2725 Iaia, Perry               
       1:02.288 (1:02.288)        2:05.845 (1:03.558)        3:07.618 (1:01.773)
       4:09.175 (1:01.558)
 14 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:10.75   2 
     1) 3383 Thomas, Jeremy             2) 3369 Johnson, Rayshawn         
     3) 3364 Hamilton, Gregory          4) 3348 Cisse, Christian          
       1:00.845 (1:00.845)        2:05.020 (1:04.175)        3:12.493 (1:07.474)
         4:10.745 (58.252)
 15 East Port-South Manor  'A'                          4:12.20   2 
     1) 998 Olivarez, Robert            2) 980 Cestare, Joe               
     3) 983 D'Elisa, Kyle               4) 997 Meyer, Ryan                
           58.308 (58.308)        2:14.393 (1:16.085)        3:14.928 (1:00.536)
         4:12.197 (57.269)
 16 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:14.65   2 
     1) 2981 Hardy, Jared               2) 3003 Salguero, Eric            
     3) 2979 Gomez, Mario               4)                                
       1:02.102 (1:02.102)        2:02.772 (1:00.670)        3:04.312 (1:01.541)
       4:14.642 (1:10.331)
 17 St John The Baptist  'B'                            4:24.64   2 
     1) 2766 Varley, Aidan              2) 2733 Lemp, James               
     3) 2709 Catanese, Anthony          4) 2698 Aponte, David             
       1:08.285 (1:08.285)        2:10.902 (1:02.617)        3:16.896 (1:05.994)
       4:24.640 (1:07.744)
 18 New Rochelle  'C'                                   4:34.42   2 
     1) 1976 Cannistraci, Dan           2) 1989 Prado-Alipui, Andrew      
     3) 1990 Prado-Alipui, Matt         4) 1975 Bonilla, Angel            
       1:05.519 (1:05.519)        2:09.431 (1:03.912)        3:21.547 (1:12.116)
       4:34.411 (1:12.864)
 19 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              4:40.00   2 
     1) 1798 Ellams, Garret             2) 1800 Fusaro, Daniel            
     3) 1799 Fornito, Joseph            4) 1807 Harburg, Hans             
       1:08.481 (1:08.481)        2:17.863 (1:09.382)        3:27.799 (1:09.936)
       4:39.996 (1:12.198)
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridley  'A'                                         4:18.68  
       1:07.932 (1:07.932)        3:15.636 (2:07.704)        4:18.677 (1:03.042)
  2 Pleasantville (Ny)  'A'                             4:21.87  
     1) 2318 Rapley, Sophie             2) 2316 Pettenati, Alexa          
     3) 2321 Whalen, Mary Beth          4) 2314 Murphy, Emma              
       1:15.296 (1:15.296)        2:30.436 (1:15.141)          3:29.261 (58.825)
         4:21.870 (52.610)
  3 St John The Baptist  'A'                            4:32.23  
       1:08.305 (1:08.305)        2:13.664 (1:05.360)        3:22.377 (1:08.713)
       4:32.229 (1:09.853)
  4 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:33.47  
     1) 631 Yetter, Gwen                2) 619 Plotnick, Bailee           
     3) 623 Schellhorn, Taylor          4) 621 Renneisen, Paige           
       1:16.487 (1:16.487)        2:32.108 (1:15.622)        3:53.148 (1:21.040)
         4:33.464 (40.317)
  5 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             4:33.99  
     1) 2876 Chadwick, Amaya            2) 2874 Alexander, Kira           
     3) 2877 Cooper, Asiah              4) 2880 Fernandez, Alyssa         
       1:05.923 (1:05.923)        2:20.030 (1:14.108)        3:31.761 (1:11.731)
       4:33.984 (1:02.223)
  6 Trenton Central  'A'                                4:38.08  
     1) 2846 Dunkins, Alijah            2) 2861 Winder, Sierra            
     3) 2850 Jones, Terra               4) 2855 Santiogo, Miracle         
       1:11.235 (1:11.235)        2:21.426 (1:10.192)        4:38.071 (2:16.645)
  7 Cheltenham  'A'                                     4:39.74  
       1:07.756 (1:07.756)           1:09.947 (2.191)        2:22.569 (1:12.622)
       4:39.736 (2:17.168)
  8 North Bergen  'A'                                   4:41.29  
     1) 2145 Morales, Shayla            2) 2146 Najjar, Nasrin            
     3) 2136 Diaz, Arianna              4) 2140 Garcia, Arlene            
       1:06.288 (1:06.288)        2:16.079 (1:09.791)        3:30.223 (1:14.145)
       4:41.284 (1:11.061)
  9 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:42.37  
     1) 600 Iafolla, Abbey              2) 581 Becker, Jaime              
     3) 614 Milner, Rachel              4) 624 Schreiber, Tahlia          
       1:09.823 (1:09.823)        2:20.874 (1:11.052)        3:33.253 (1:12.379)
       4:42.362 (1:09.110)
 10 Benedictine Academy  'A'                            4:42.85  
       3:26.491 (3:26.491)        4:42.846 (1:16.356)
 11 Rahway  'A'                                         4:44.14  
     1) 2392 Garay, Trinity             2) 2402 Sealy, Kamaria            
     3) 2394 Jackson, Dejanay           4) 2378 Alexander, Aja            
       1:08.861 (1:08.861)        2:17.366 (1:08.505)        3:31.496 (1:14.130)
       4:44.138 (1:12.643)
 
Event 15  Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase Mile Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   208 Rock, Kieran           Archbishop M           4:51.98  
        35.021 (35.021)  1:10.220 (35.200)  1:47.610 (37.390)  2:25.212 (37.603)
      3:03.301 (38.089)  3:40.511 (37.210)  4:17.069 (36.558)  4:51.972 (34.903)
  2   981 Corbett, Ryan          East Port-So           4:53.54  
        34.694 (34.694)  1:09.680 (34.987)  1:46.866 (37.186)  2:24.341 (37.476)
      3:02.709 (38.368)  3:39.767 (37.059)  4:17.678 (37.912)  4:53.538 (35.860)
  3  2529 Grabowski, Michael     Smithtown We           4:53.69  
        35.381 (35.381)  1:11.222 (35.842)  1:47.941 (36.719)  2:25.726 (37.785)
      3:03.087 (37.362)  3:41.004 (37.917)  4:17.427 (36.424)  4:53.688 (36.261)
  4  2163 Leon, Ramses           North Bergen           5:03.38  
        34.324 (34.324)  1:09.408 (35.084)  1:46.819 (37.412)  2:24.306 (37.487)
      3:02.947 (38.642)  3:41.352 (38.406)  4:22.172 (40.820)  5:03.375 (41.204)
  5  1006 Turbush, Brandon       East Port-So           5:05.72  
        36.124 (36.124)  1:11.344 (35.220)  1:48.648 (37.305)  2:26.463 (37.816)
      3:05.063 (38.601)  3:44.600 (39.537)  4:25.526 (40.927)  5:05.720 (40.195)
  6  2190 O'Toole, Brendan       North Penn (           5:07.57  
        34.361 (34.361)  1:10.002 (35.641)  1:48.561 (38.560)  2:28.300 (39.739)
      3:08.108 (39.809)  3:49.729 (41.621)  4:31.168 (41.439)  5:07.570 (36.402)
  7   871 Syed, Hassam           Commack                5:09.44  
        36.972 (36.972)  1:12.979 (36.007)  1:51.555 (38.577)  2:31.460 (39.905)
      3:11.417 (39.957)  3:51.341 (39.925)  4:31.442 (40.101)  5:09.440 (37.999)
  8  3029 Orozco, Giovanni       Valhalla               5:13.23  
        36.095 (36.095)  1:12.141 (36.046)  1:51.251 (39.111)  2:31.196 (39.945)
      3:11.716 (40.521)  3:52.601 (40.885)  4:34.037 (41.437)  5:13.230 (39.193)
  9   735 Grant, Asad            Cheltenham             5:16.79  
        35.760 (35.760)  1:11.934 (36.174)  1:49.773 (37.840)  2:29.412 (39.639)
      3:10.303 (40.891)  3:51.808 (41.506)  4:33.766 (41.958)  5:16.781 (43.016)
 10   991 Havens, Sam            East Port-So           5:18.41  
        37.435 (37.435)  1:14.173 (36.738)  1:52.768 (38.596)  2:32.298 (39.530)
      3:12.583 (40.286)  3:54.007 (41.424)  4:35.715 (41.709)  5:18.409 (42.695)
 11  1361 Harris, Ricky          Harrison               5:22.59  
        34.711 (34.711)  1:11.505 (36.795)  1:51.104 (39.599)  2:31.271 (40.168)
      3:11.766 (40.495)  3:55.219 (43.453)  4:43.024 (47.805)  5:22.588 (39.564)
 12  2536 Maidhof, Matthew       Smithtown We           5:23.11  
        37.732 (37.732)  1:15.722 (37.991)  1:55.282 (39.560)  2:35.428 (40.147)
      3:16.609 (41.181)  3:59.132 (42.523)  4:42.384 (43.253)  5:23.103 (40.720)
 
Event 16  Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   431 Chigataeva, Aziza      Brooklyn Tec           5:52.25  
        40.151 (40.151)  1:21.546 (41.395)  2:03.938 (42.393)  2:50.032 (46.095)
      3:36.922 (46.891)  4:23.027 (46.105)  5:10.011 (46.984)  5:52.242 (42.231)
  2   724 Rittler, Mary Grac     Cheltenham             5:53.23  
        41.540 (41.540)  1:25.532 (43.992)  2:08.849 (43.318)  2:53.442 (44.593)
      3:39.401 (45.960)  4:25.032 (45.631)  5:11.416 (46.385)  5:53.224 (41.808)
  3  1322 Pulvidente, Sydney     Harborfields           6:03.32  
        41.248 (41.248)  1:22.732 (41.485)  2:06.834 (44.103)  2:52.351 (45.517)
      3:39.096 (46.745)  4:26.838 (47.743)  5:16.094 (49.256)  6:03.312 (47.218)
  4  2488 McLean, Emily          Sacred Heart           6:07.57  
        43.003 (43.003)  1:25.795 (42.792)  2:11.443 (45.648)  2:58.210 (46.768)
      3:45.652 (47.443)  4:33.640 (47.988)  5:22.522 (48.883)  6:07.563 (45.041)
  5  1316 McKenna, Kayla         Harborfields           6:21.89  
        41.693 (41.693)  1:24.312 (42.620)  2:08.493 (44.181)  2:55.448 (46.956)
      3:44.228 (48.780)  4:35.796 (51.569)  5:29.067 (53.272)  6:21.888 (52.821)
  6   714 Harmar, Lila           Cheltenham             6:26.30  
        42.577 (42.577)  1:27.108 (44.532)  2:14.651 (47.543)  3:03.921 (49.271)
      3:54.480 (50.559)  4:45.478 (50.998)  5:37.089 (51.612)  6:26.297 (49.208)
  7  2497 Boyce, Yoland          Samuel J Til           6:46.77  
        41.907 (41.907)  1:25.596 (43.689)  2:12.961 (47.365)  3:02.994 (50.034)
      3:54.562 (51.568)  4:50.365 (55.804)  5:49.451 (59.087)  6:46.763 (57.312)
 
Event 17  Boys Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                    10:26.79  
     1) 761 Anzano, Drake               2) 792 Zupko, Mike                
     3) 783 Martinek, Sean              4) 772 Ferro, Blaise              
       3:12.751 (3:12.751)          4:04.491 (51.741)        6:06.062 (2:01.571)
      10:26.785 (4:20.723)
  2 St Joseph's by the Sea  'A'                        10:28.45  
     1) 2772 Guidicipietro, Robert      2) 2775 Ruspantini, Robert        
     3) 2776 Somma, Joseph              4) 2777 Velez, Nick               
       3:13.706 (3:13.706)          4:07.324 (53.619)        6:07.358 (2:00.035)
      10:28.448 (4:21.090)
  3 Fordham Prep  'A'                                  10:33.21  
     1) 1101 Dougherty, Matthew         2) 1115 Gooden, Arthur            
     3) 1121 Hughes, Conor              4) 1139 Miller, Conor             
       3:11.998 (3:11.998)          4:04.902 (52.905)        6:03.584 (1:58.682)
      10:33.205 (4:29.621)
  4 Arlington  'A'                                     10:35.18  
     1) 266 Morrison, Joe               2) 263 Knight, Devere             
     3) 268 Ragusa, Reece               4) 269 Sbrolini, Eric             
       3:15.156 (3:15.156)          4:07.570 (52.414)        6:06.419 (1:58.849)
      10:35.171 (4:28.753)
  5 St John The Baptist  'A'                           10:52.14  
     1) 2731 Laudenschlager, Devin      2) 2742 Mercado, Stephen          
     3) 2745 Moss, Kevin                4) 2764 Tinti, Chris              
       3:12.651 (3:12.651)          4:05.359 (52.709)        6:10.864 (2:05.505)
      10:52.137 (4:41.274)
  6 Cheltenham  'A'                                    10:52.15  
     1) 739 Schanbacher, Wolfgang       2) 733 Crosby, Andrew             
     3) 736 Griffen, William            4)                                
       3:16.663 (3:16.663)          4:08.661 (51.998)        6:12.389 (2:03.729)
      10:52.146 (4:39.757)
  7 Townsend Harris  'A'                               10:55.29  
     1) 2837 Diallo, Abdoulaye          2) 2836 Bicic, Muhamed            
     3) 2838 Horton, Christopher        4) 2839 Marshall, Dysron          
       3:19.091 (3:19.091)          4:11.128 (52.038)        6:14.767 (2:03.639)
      10:55.283 (4:40.517)
  8 Chaminade  'A'                                     10:56.60  
     1) 696 Strzelinski, Christopher    2) 691 Reich, William             
     3) 681 Loumeau, Christopher        4) 692 Rogers, John               
       3:15.567 (3:15.567)          4:08.305 (52.738)        6:12.336 (2:04.032)
      10:56.600 (4:44.264)
  9 Harborfields  'A'                                  11:24.32  
     1) 1329 Desantis, Jimmy            2) 1332 Iglesias, Sam             
     3) 1335 Maldon, Randy              4) 1333 Katz, Matthew             
       3:32.463 (3:32.463)          4:27.126 (54.663)        6:36.257 (2:09.132)
      11:24.319 (4:48.062)
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2272 Mansaray, Agnes        Penn Wood              2:16.35  
        33.099 (33.099)  1:09.516 (36.417)  1:45.004 (35.488)  2:16.350 (31.347)
  2  2276 Turner, Terri          Penn Wood              2:16.83  
        33.136 (33.136)  1:09.661 (36.526)  1:45.439 (35.778)  2:16.829 (31.390)
  3  2589 Stovall, Sydni         Springfield Twp        2:19.81  
        33.325 (33.325)  1:10.146 (36.821)  1:46.030 (35.885)  2:19.802 (33.772)
  4  3474 Lewin, Deirdre         Kellenberg             2:20.24  
        33.359 (33.359)  1:09.759 (36.400)  1:44.472 (34.714)  2:20.233 (35.762)
  5  1204 Willig, Amy            Great Valley           2:23.90  
        33.676 (33.676)  1:10.888 (37.212)  1:48.839 (37.952)  2:23.896 (35.057)
  6  1492 Koumas, Alexandra      Huntington             2:24.39  
        34.119 (34.119)  1:11.071 (36.953)  1:48.269 (37.199)  2:24.383 (36.114)
  7  3301 Smith, Emily           William Penn           2:25.47  
        33.933 (33.933)  1:11.084 (37.151)  1:48.676 (37.593)  2:25.465 (36.789)
  8  1031 Feurtado, Erika        Elmont Memor           2:26.02  
        34.066 (34.066)  1:11.028 (36.963)  1:49.259 (38.231)  2:26.018 (36.759)
  9  1315 Larkin, Elizabeth      Harborfields           2:26.57  
        33.558 (33.558)  1:10.451 (36.894)  1:48.926 (38.476)  2:26.566 (37.640)
 10   728 Wallace, Arianna       Cheltenham             2:27.03  
        33.697 (33.697)  1:10.804 (37.107)  1:49.092 (38.289)  2:27.024 (37.933)
 11  1376 Jones, Dajour          Hempstead              2:27.58  
        33.543 (33.543)  1:10.481 (36.938)  1:48.565 (38.084)  2:27.576 (39.011)
 12  2080 Rogers, Olivia         Newfield-Cen           2:29.36  
        34.620 (34.620)  1:11.659 (37.040)  1:50.386 (38.727)  2:29.356 (38.971)
 13   367 Gallagher, Colleen     Bishop Kearn           2:31.47  
        35.825 (35.825)  1:13.894 (38.069)  1:53.081 (39.187)  2:31.463 (38.382)
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2249 Ward, Destiny          Oscar Smith              38.80   2 
  2  2258 Crawford, Amanda       Paul Robeson             38.99   3 
  3  2268 Stewart, Latoya        Paul Robeson             39.71   2 
  4   705 Brissett, Chanel       Cheltenham               40.04   3 
  5   709 Crosby, Alexis         Cheltenham               40.38   3 
  6  2815 Myers, Sophia          The Queens H             40.47   1 
  7  2592 Kitchell, Alexandr     Springside C             40.72   1 
  8  2590 Broadwater, Brookl     Springside C             40.80   2 
  9  1373 Harding, Niasia        Hempstead                40.90   2 
 10  2938 Cherrington, Krist     Uniondale                41.65   3 
 11   637 Harriot, Alexandre     Central Isli             42.34   1 
 12  1313 Greaves, Melissa       Harborfields             42.47   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1683 Hengst, Dalton         McDonogh               4:22.69  
        34.071 (34.071)  1:08.618 (34.548)  1:42.581 (33.964)  2:16.716 (34.135)
      2:51.018 (34.303)  3:23.563 (32.545)  3:53.348 (29.786)  4:22.682 (29.334)
  2  2329 Dorflinger, Drew       Plesantvi NY           4:27.60  
        35.039 (35.039)  1:09.256 (34.218)  1:43.328 (34.072)  2:17.450 (34.122)
      2:51.682 (34.233)  3:25.258 (33.577)  3:57.603 (32.345)  4:27.594 (29.991)
  3  1346 Scanlon, Ryan          Harborfields           4:27.87  
        34.415 (34.415)  1:08.961 (34.546)  1:42.673 (33.713)  2:17.004 (34.332)
      2:51.157 (34.153)  3:24.355 (33.198)  3:54.840 (30.486)  4:27.868 (33.028)
  4  3095 Reilly, Michael        Ward Melvill           4:28.89  
        34.511 (34.511)  1:08.761 (34.251)  1:43.091 (34.331)  2:17.388 (34.297)
      2:51.783 (34.396)  3:25.500 (33.718)  3:57.855 (32.355)  4:28.889 (31.035)
  5  1028 Gay, Jonathon          EKMW                   4:28.92  
        33.845 (33.845)  1:08.428 (34.584)  1:42.357 (33.930)  2:16.548 (34.192)
      2:50.868 (34.320)  3:24.547 (33.680)  3:57.983 (33.436)  4:28.915 (30.932)
  6  2295 Moini, Ian             Pennington S           4:29.51  
        34.541 (34.541)  1:09.014 (34.474)  1:43.018 (34.005)  2:17.172 (34.154)
      2:51.429 (34.257)  3:25.067 (33.638)  3:57.250 (32.184)  4:29.510 (32.260)
  7  2790 Parrado, Brandon       St Peters Pr           4:30.91  
        34.285 (34.285)  1:08.818 (34.534)  1:42.803 (33.985)  2:16.964 (34.162)
      2:51.268 (34.304)  3:24.874 (33.607)  3:57.482 (32.608)  4:30.905 (33.423)
  8  1457 Cornetta, Justin       Hunterdon Ce           4:31.70  
        34.808 (34.808)  1:09.515 (34.708)  1:43.555 (34.041)  2:17.898 (34.343)
      2:52.663 (34.766)  3:26.853 (34.190)  4:00.182 (33.330)  4:31.694 (31.513)
  9  1460 Dyer, Andrew           Hunterdon Ce           4:32.82  
        34.468 (34.468)  1:09.286 (34.819)  1:43.288 (34.002)  2:17.648 (34.360)
      2:52.402 (34.754)  3:26.616 (34.214)  4:00.665 (34.050)  4:32.817 (32.152)
 10  2613 Kigen, Ronald          St Benedicts           4:37.00  
        34.116 (34.116)  1:08.557 (34.441)  1:42.517 (33.961)  2:16.768 (34.252)
      2:53.056 (36.288)  3:27.301 (34.246)  4:02.628 (35.327)  4:36.999 (34.372)
 11  1172 Ackerman, Nicholas     Freehold Tow           4:40.26  
        34.997 (34.997)  1:09.995 (34.998)  1:44.542 (34.548)  2:18.898 (34.357)
      2:54.609 (35.711)  3:31.317 (36.708)  4:06.832 (35.515)  4:40.254 (33.423)
 12  1066 Paradise, Ryan         Emmaus                 4:40.32  
        34.748 (34.748)  1:09.368 (34.621)  1:43.521 (34.154)  2:17.852 (34.332)
      2:52.976 (35.124)  3:28.779 (35.804)  4:05.496 (36.718)  4:40.314 (34.818)
 13  2785 Delaney, William       St Peters Pr           4:40.71  
        35.109 (35.109)  1:09.766 (34.658)  1:43.872 (34.107)  2:18.378 (34.506)
      2:53.295 (34.917)  3:29.286 (35.992)  4:04.964 (35.678)  4:40.710 (35.747)
 14  2791 Rossi, Brandon         St Peters Pr           4:49.56  
        34.696 (34.696)  1:09.199 (34.504)  1:42.904 (33.705)  2:16.871 (33.967)
      2:52.225 (35.354)  3:28.758 (36.534)  4:08.574 (39.816)  4:49.557 (40.984)
 15  1961 Adams, David           New Providen           4:49.67  
        35.255 (35.255)  1:09.719 (34.465)  1:44.295 (34.576)  2:19.865 (35.570)
      2:57.433 (37.569)  3:37.029 (39.596)  4:14.751 (37.722)  4:49.664 (34.914)
 
Event 21  Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   395 Orosco, Nicholas       Bishop Lough             35.42   3 
  2  1013 Brock, Amir            Egg Harbor T             35.46   2 
  3  2907 Dawson, Anthony        Union Cathol             35.66   2 
  4  1394 Pierre-Lou, Yardle     Hempstead                35.71   3 
  5   995 Lafferty, Luke         East Port-So             36.07   1 
  6   388 Charles, Terry         Bishop Lough             36.71   1 
  7  1388 Halls, Tyrese          Hempstead                36.72   3 
  8  1382 Artwell, Odane         Hempstead                36.84   2 
  9  2334 Hughes, Eric           Plesantvi NY             37.31   1 
 10   879 Beausil, Joshua        Curtis                   37.39   2 
 --   392 Lawrence, Nicholas     Bishop Lough                DQ   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2280 Manyeah, Dennis        Penn Wood              1:56.13  
        27.843 (27.843)    57.638 (29.796)  1:27.482 (29.845)  1:56.124 (28.642)
  2  2509 Kolor, Mike            Seneca Valle           1:56.30  
        28.199 (28.199)    58.392 (30.194)  1:27.794 (29.402)  1:56.294 (28.500)
  3   426 Robinson, Shavanes     Boys & Girls           1:57.66  
        28.210 (28.210)    58.175 (29.965)  1:28.268 (30.093)  1:57.652 (29.384)
  4   206 Reddy, Michael         Archbishop M           1:57.88  
        28.424 (28.424)    58.069 (29.646)  1:27.302 (29.234)  1:57.874 (30.572)
  5  2926 Robinson, Trae         Union Cathol           1:58.01  
        28.099 (28.099)    58.481 (30.382)  1:28.490 (30.010)  1:58.004 (29.514)
  6  2026 Boone, Xaiver          Newburgh Fre           1:58.98  
        28.014 (28.014)    58.442 (30.428)  1:29.212 (30.770)  1:58.980 (29.769)
  7  2779 Farley, Dennis         St Peters Bo           1:59.17  
        28.441 (28.441)    58.899 (30.458)  1:30.015 (31.116)  1:59.170 (29.156)
  8  2911 Gibbs, Greg            Union Cathol           2:00.25  
        28.501 (28.501)    58.713 (30.213)  1:28.745 (30.032)  2:00.248 (31.504)
  9   878 Akakeya, John          Curtis                 2:00.53  
        28.286 (28.286)    59.182 (30.897)  1:30.396 (31.215)  2:00.530 (30.134)
 10  3021 Avolio, Thomas         Valhalla               2:01.10  
        28.320 (28.320)    59.186 (30.867)  1:30.486 (31.301)  2:01.097 (30.611)
 11  1011 Barnes, Eric           Egg Harbor T           2:03.23  
        28.653 (28.653)    59.610 (30.958)  1:31.406 (31.796)  2:03.229 (31.823)
 12   165 Garabito, Andrew       Archbishop M           2:03.44  
        29.182 (29.182)    59.860 (30.678)  1:31.748 (31.889)  2:03.434 (31.686)
 13  1305 Souffrant, Kenley      Hamilton Nor           2:03.58  
        27.994 (27.994)    58.550 (30.557)  1:29.996 (31.446)  2:03.573 (33.577)
 --  2042 Lawrence, Jordon       Newburgh Fre               DNF  
        28.037 (28.037)    58.242 (30.205)
 
Event 23  Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1174 Wilkinson, Gabriel     Friends' Cen           4:57.75  
        37.118 (37.118)  1:16.327 (39.210)  1:54.130 (37.803)  2:32.230 (38.101)
      3:11.199 (38.969)  3:49.633 (38.435)  4:24.902 (35.270)  4:57.745 (32.844)
  2   882 Bonaguidi, Hannah      Delaware Val           4:57.79  
        38.224 (38.224)  1:16.509 (38.285)  1:55.085 (38.577)  2:33.204 (38.119)
      3:12.095 (38.891)  3:50.481 (38.387)  4:26.629 (36.148)  4:57.790 (31.161)
  3  1171 Roche, Ciara           Freehold Tow           4:58.01  
        37.565 (37.565)  1:16.406 (38.841)  1:54.620 (38.214)  2:33.053 (38.433)
      3:11.793 (38.741)  3:50.073 (38.280)  4:25.578 (35.505)  4:58.010 (32.432)
  4  3198 Bustamante, Reagan     West Springf           5:06.46  
        37.420 (37.420)  1:16.711 (39.292)  1:55.873 (39.162)  2:33.918 (38.046)
      3:11.835 (37.917)  3:50.603 (38.768)  4:29.132 (38.530)  5:06.453 (37.322)
  5   909 Devlin, Aislinn        Downingtown            5:06.48  
        37.744 (37.744)  1:16.130 (38.387)  1:53.884 (37.754)  2:32.037 (38.154)
      3:10.967 (38.930)  3:49.931 (38.965)  4:27.968 (38.037)  5:06.476 (38.508)
  6  1064 Bacher, Katie          Emmaus                 5:11.53  
        38.240 (38.240)  1:17.007 (38.768)  1:55.971 (38.965)  2:34.591 (38.620)
      3:12.856 (38.266)  3:51.599 (38.743)  4:31.566 (39.967)  5:11.523 (39.957)
  7  1959 Turner, Jillian        New Providen           5:12.53  
        37.884 (37.884)  1:16.340 (38.457)  1:55.417 (39.077)  2:34.205 (38.788)
      3:13.468 (39.263)  3:53.263 (39.796)  4:33.774 (40.511)  5:12.525 (38.752)
  8  1254 Dwyer, Grace           Hamilton Nor           5:16.48  
        38.494 (38.494)  1:17.061 (38.568)  1:56.048 (38.988)  2:35.403 (39.355)
      3:14.340 (38.938)  3:54.640 (40.300)  4:35.753 (41.114)  5:16.473 (40.720)
  9   875 Larson, Julia          Convent of t           5:17.62  
        39.287 (39.287)  1:18.381 (39.095)  1:58.491 (40.111)  2:38.608 (40.118)
      3:19.103 (40.495)  3:59.623 (40.521)  4:39.907 (40.284)  5:17.612 (37.705)
 10  2351 Quarshie, Kaylah       Port Jervis            5:19.93  
        37.105 (37.105)  1:16.474 (39.370)  1:56.028 (39.554)  2:36.139 (40.111)
      3:17.321 (41.183)  3:58.417 (41.096)  4:40.197 (41.781)  5:19.929 (39.733)
 11  1960 Turner, Kelsey         New Providen           5:20.75  
        38.807 (38.807)  1:17.437 (38.630)  1:57.108 (39.672)  2:37.191 (40.084)
      3:17.931 (40.740)  3:59.965 (42.034)  4:42.116 (42.152)  5:20.749 (38.633)
 12   368 Gallagher, Jacquel     Bishop Kearn           5:22.59  
        37.921 (37.921)  1:17.318 (39.398)  1:57.055 (39.737)  2:37.948 (40.893)
      3:18.995 (41.048)  4:00.491 (41.497)  4:42.620 (42.129)  5:22.585 (39.966)
 13  1849 Harasts, Cassandra     Monville               5:23.55  
        38.201 (38.201)  1:17.578 (39.377)  1:57.417 (39.839)  2:37.557 (40.140)
      3:17.660 (40.103)  3:59.436 (41.777)  4:43.129 (43.693)  5:23.541 (40.412)
 14  1170 Barrett, Rose          Freehold Tow           5:23.76  
        38.486 (38.486)  1:17.854 (39.369)  1:57.663 (39.809)  2:38.854 (41.192)
      3:19.857 (41.003)  4:02.229 (42.373)  4:44.312 (42.083)  5:23.758 (39.447)
 15  1684 Drennan, MaryKate      Mckee Voc &            5:25.83  
        38.441 (38.441)  1:17.295 (38.855)  1:56.740 (39.445)  2:38.625 (41.886)
      3:20.550 (41.925)  4:03.092 (42.543)  4:44.954 (41.863)  5:25.828 (40.875)
 16  1205 Willig, Anna           Great Valley           5:27.20  
        37.934 (37.934)  1:16.814 (38.881)  1:55.733 (38.919)  2:34.902 (39.170)
      3:16.316 (41.414)  3:59.749 (43.434)  4:44.140 (44.392)  5:27.193 (43.054)
 17  3472 Dieterich, Jill        Commack                5:28.48  
        38.657 (38.657)  1:17.650 (38.993)  1:57.527 (39.878)  2:38.058 (40.531)
      3:19.614 (41.557)  4:01.917 (42.303)  4:45.462 (43.546)  5:28.473 (43.012)
 
Event 24  Girls Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                12:19.19  
     1) 1641 Bugara, Grace              2) 1642 McCarthy, Maggie          
     3) 1644 Pressman, Jenna            4) 1643 Nagpaul, Sunjum           
       3:40.651 (3:40.651)        4:43.704 (1:03.053)        7:14.517 (2:30.814)
      12:19.185 (5:04.668)
  2 East Port-South Manor  'A'                         12:49.00  
     1) 971 Shore, Cassandra            2) 954 Huff, Kaeli                
     3) 955 Huff, Kelsey                4) 963 McClay, Taylor             
       4:05.126 (4:05.126)        5:06.075 (1:00.949)        7:36.490 (2:30.415)
      12:48.998 (5:12.509)
  3 Ridley  'A'                                        12:50.91  
     1) 2462 McGeehan, Kelly            2) 2463 Moore, Maddy              
     3) 2465 Ohlsson, Senna             4) 2456 Green, Jamie              
       4:01.216 (4:01.216)        5:02.711 (1:01.495)        7:27.065 (2:24.355)
      12:50.908 (5:23.843)
  4 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                            12:51.38  
     1) 2886 Lufrano, Jerika            2) 2884 Lamadieu, Cassandra       
     3) 2891 Sullivan, Caroline         4) 2883 Johnson, Asia             
       3:47.882 (3:47.882)        4:49.003 (1:01.121)        7:14.593 (2:25.591)
      12:51.375 (5:36.782)
  5 St John The Baptist  'A'                           12:54.53  
     1) 2645 Fielder, Kelly             2) 2672 Pollock, Marisa           
     3) 2646 Fiorillo, Emily            4) 2643 Endres, Erin              
       4:04.587 (4:04.587)        5:07.739 (1:03.153)        7:42.156 (2:34.418)
      12:54.524 (5:12.368)
  6 Huntington  'A'                                    12:58.41  
     1) 1483 Abbondandelo, Nicole       2) 1489 Koepele, Louise           
     3) 1492 Koumas, Alexandra          4) 1497 Shand, Latoya             
       4:04.485 (4:04.485)        5:04.861 (1:00.377)        7:35.355 (2:30.494)
      12:58.404 (5:23.049)
  7 Ward Melville  'A'                                 12:59.32  
     1) 3049 Gaedje, Allyson            2) 3050 Hobbes, Hannah            
     3) 3076 Sturgess, Samantha         4) 3073 Ryan, Shannon             
       3:58.846 (3:58.846)        5:00.412 (1:01.566)        7:25.374 (2:24.963)
      12:59.313 (5:33.939)
  8 Central Bucks East  'A'                            13:30.45  
     1) 599 Hutchinson, Kiernan         2) 606 Kennedy, Taylor            
     3) 615 Morris, Hannah              4) 587 Dawson, Tate               
       4:24.766 (4:24.766)        5:26.713 (1:01.947)        7:57.073 (2:30.360)
      13:30.442 (5:33.370)
  9 Harborfields  'A'                                  14:01.87  
     1) 1310 Bautista, Samantha         2) 1323 Troy, Natalie             
     3) 1318 Nostro, Bridget            4) 1312 Eivers, Erin              
       4:23.828 (4:23.828)        5:28.665 (1:04.837)        8:03.718 (2:35.054)
      14:01.865 (5:58.147)
 
Event 25  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                13:02.39  
       4:02.965 (4:02.965)        5:04.084 (1:01.119)        7:29.211 (2:25.128)
      13:02.386 (5:33.175)
  2 Newfield-Centereach (Middle Co  'A'                13:08.61  
     1) 2075 Juran, Kayla               2) 2065 Botero, Gabriela          
     3) 2080 Rogers, Olivia             4) 2076 McCusker, Camila          
       4:16.847 (4:16.847)        5:25.889 (1:09.042)        8:05.282 (2:39.393)
      13:08.601 (5:03.320)
  3 Ward Melville  'B'                                 13:09.25  
     1) 3053 Jacobus, Cassidy           2) 3059 Mantz, Emily              
     3) 3071 Reilly, Shannon            4) 3062 Murphy, Nicole            
       4:17.925 (4:17.925)        5:24.691 (1:06.766)        8:03.647 (2:38.956)
      13:09.241 (5:05.594)
  4 Montclair  'A'                                     13:20.80  
       4:03.565 (4:03.565)        5:05.445 (1:01.880)        7:35.923 (2:30.479)
      13:20.793 (5:44.871)
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                 13:34.42  
       4:08.401 (4:08.401)        5:12.096 (1:03.695)        7:45.603 (2:33.507)
      13:34.414 (5:48.811)
  6 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             13:36.23  
       4:19.315 (4:19.315)        5:25.748 (1:06.434)        7:57.566 (2:31.818)
      13:36.224 (5:38.659)
  7 Hunterdon Central  'A'                             13:40.55  
       4:13.945 (4:13.945)        8:00.767 (3:46.823)       13:40.541 (5:39.774)
  8 Ocean City  'A'                                    13:45.63  
     1) 2218 Steele, Meredith           2) 2215 McDonnell, Rylee          
     3) 2208 Davidson, Lauren           4) 2209 DiAngelis, Allison        
       4:08.621 (4:08.621)        5:16.500 (1:07.879)        8:00.604 (2:44.105)
      13:45.627 (5:45.023)
  9 East Port-South Manor  'A'                         13:50.38  
     1) 969 Shine, Kristen              2) 970 Shine, Lindsay             
     3) 975 Turbush, Allison            4) 950 Hill, Karlie               
       4:12.001 (4:12.001)        5:19.827 (1:07.826)        8:01.615 (2:41.788)
      13:50.373 (5:48.758)
 10 Millville Senior  'A'                              13:54.90  
       4:12.620 (4:12.620)        5:17.322 (1:04.703)        8:02.883 (2:45.561)
      13:54.897 (5:52.015)
 11 Convent of the Sacred Heart  'A'                   13:58.90  
     1) 873 Calcagnini, Fiona           2) 874 Harris, Roxanne            
     3) 875 Larson, Julia               4) 876 Rahn, Mia                  
       4:11.460 (4:11.460)        5:19.918 (1:08.458)        8:06.021 (2:46.103)
      13:58.900 (5:52.880)
 12 St John The Baptist  'A'                           14:01.37  
       4:26.715 (4:26.715)        5:36.945 (1:10.231)       14:01.367 (8:24.423)
 13 Ridley  'A'                                        14:03.58  
       4:15.354 (4:15.354)        5:24.471 (1:09.117)        8:01.682 (2:37.211)
      14:03.578 (6:01.897)
 14 Harrison  'A'                                      14:12.17  
     1) 1355 Rajagopal, Kirsi           2) 1351 Gougherty, Ciara          
     3) 1350 Gonzalez, Nadia            4) 1353 Pertak, Brianna           
       5:28.804 (5:28.804)        8:12.485 (2:43.682)       14:12.168 (5:59.683)
 15 North Bergen  'A'                                  14:17.03  
     1) 2137 Djombo, Lynn               2) 2143 Hernandez, Liana          
     3) 2145 Morales, Shayla            4) 2138 Felice, Vanessa           
       4:14.779 (4:14.779)        5:22.619 (1:07.841)        7:58.120 (2:35.501)
      14:17.028 (6:18.908)
 16 Arthur P Schalick  'A'                             14:24.77  
     1) 275 Powell, Oliveya             2) 272 Bramell, Avery             
     3) 274 Moore, Olivia               4) 273 Gerstenbacher, Olivia      
       4:37.076 (4:37.076)        5:43.942 (1:06.866)       14:24.768 (8:40.826)
 17 Central Bucks East  'A'                            14:35.84  
       4:20.167 (4:20.167)        5:30.002 (1:09.835)       14:35.839 (9:05.838)
 18 Jericho  'A'                                       14:43.40  
     1) 1545 Sieb, Jaclyn               2) 1544 Mesbah, Sara              
     3) 1540 Forrest, Erica             4) 1543 Mery, Priscilla           
       4:21.116 (4:21.116)        5:33.338 (1:12.223)        8:14.095 (2:40.757)
      14:43.392 (6:29.298)
 19 Williamstown  'A'                                  14:46.31  
     1) 3312 Gallagher, Sam             2) 3317 Kirsch, Gabbi             
     3) 3332 Riveria, Arianna           4) 3334 Ruppert, Carly            
       4:39.023 (4:39.023)        5:49.775 (1:10.753)       14:00.285 (8:10.510)
        14:46.306 (46.022)
 20 Archbishop Wood Catholic  'A'                      14:50.09  
     1) 238 Young, Erin                 2) 228 Cosenza, Angela            
     3) 229 Fleming, Anne               4) 226 Boligitz, Kristin          
       4:19.089 (4:19.089)        5:36.711 (1:17.622)       13:59.071 (8:22.361)
        14:50.088 (51.017)
 21 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   14:50.64  
     1) 1267 Peluso, Catherine          2) 1253 Donnelly, Michaela        
     3) 1273 Soto-Garcia, Rachel        4) 1255 Eckhardt, Justina         
       4:39.821 (4:39.821)        5:54.479 (1:14.659)       14:00.315 (8:05.836)
        14:50.637 (50.323)
 22 Camden Catholic  'A'                               15:09.22  
     1) 465 McHugh, Shannon             2) 460 Covington, Olivia          
     3) 461 Esposito, Audrey            4) 463 Houck, Robbe               
       4:33.061 (4:33.061)        5:40.068 (1:07.008)       14:01.772 (8:21.704)
      15:09.220 (1:07.449)
 
Event 26  Girls Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Bucks East  'A'                            13:44.60  
     1) 624 Schreiber, Tahlia           2) 621 Renneisen, Paige           
     3) 600 Iafolla, Abbey              4) 592 Eder, Claudia              
       4:09.149 (4:09.149)        5:23.553 (1:14.405)        8:14.236 (2:50.683)
      13:44.591 (5:30.356)
  2 St John The Baptist  'A'                           13:45.05  
       4:19.979 (4:19.979)        5:26.641 (1:06.662)        8:07.173 (2:40.533)
      13:45.047 (5:37.875)
  3 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                            14:15.35  
     1) 2896 Zeigler, Kathryn           2) 2875 Boccher, Mia              
     3) 2887 McCabe, Megan              4) 2895 Williams, Shyla           
       4:09.935 (4:09.935)        5:20.120 (1:10.186)        8:03.018 (2:42.898)
      14:15.343 (6:12.325)
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                 14:15.97  
     1) 3069 Radke, Elizabeth           2) 3072 Rutt, Samantha            
     3) 3077 Swift, Colleen             4) 3060 Mastriano, Madeline       
       4:43.177 (4:43.177)        5:47.802 (1:04.626)        8:30.031 (2:42.229)
      14:15.969 (5:45.939)
  5 North Bergen  'A'                                  14:17.73  
     1) 2140 Garcia, Arlene             2) 2136 Diaz, Arianna             
     3) 2152 Sierra, Brenda             4) 2150 Rivas, Ammy               
       4:46.611 (4:46.611)        6:02.221 (1:15.610)        8:52.720 (2:50.500)
      14:17.725 (5:25.006)
  6 Ward Melville  'B'                                 14:24.70  
     1) 3063 Nagle, Jamie               2) 3057 Lee, Charlotte            
     3) 3075 Steinmuller, Andrea        4) 3046 Cochran, Kate             
       4:20.350 (4:20.350)        5:29.077 (1:08.727)        8:14.861 (2:45.785)
      14:24.698 (6:09.837)
  7 East Port-South Manor  'A'                         14:26.76  
     1) 966 Mundell, Caroline           2) 946 Connors, Sarah             
     3) 945 Carballo, Julie             4) 964 Michelson, Holly           
       4:32.558 (4:32.558)        5:43.845 (1:11.287)        8:20.460 (2:36.616)
      14:26.755 (6:06.296)
  8 Archbishop Wood Catholic  'A'                      14:30.52  
       4:55.555 (4:55.555)        6:20.525 (1:24.970)        9:49.971 (3:29.447)
      14:30.518 (4:40.547)
  9 Huntington  'A'                                    14:36.92  
     1) 1493 Mckenzie, Ally             2) 1486 Clayton, Hadley           
     3) 1498 Stieve, Amber              4) 1499 Varaday, Erika            
       4:23.789 (4:23.789)        5:35.803 (1:12.014)        8:32.275 (2:56.473)
      14:36.919 (6:04.644)
 10 Ridley  'A'                                        15:16.48  
       4:35.246 (4:35.246)        5:44.959 (1:09.714)        8:31.954 (2:46.996)
      15:16.471 (6:44.517)
 11 Newburgh Free  'A'                                 15:29.26  
     1) 2003 Barile, Isabella           2) 2005 Bunch, Jillian            
     3) 2007 Causar, D'Asia             4) 2022 Wise-Sweat, Amiha         
       4:27.162 (4:27.162)        5:41.475 (1:14.313)        8:40.087 (2:58.613)
      15:29.254 (6:49.167)
 12 Cheltenham  'A'                                    15:42.51  
     1) 730 Xayamoungkhoun, Yasmeen     2) 726 Truitt, Tahtiana           
     3) 716 Jacquez, Beverly            4) 710 Difebbo, Paige             
       4:48.647 (4:48.647)        5:56.850 (1:08.204)        9:01.616 (3:04.767)
      15:42.509 (6:40.893)
 13 Cherry Hill West  'A'                              15:52.23  
     1) 750 Meloche, Shannon            2) 752 Santana, Elizabeth         
     3) 745 Hoch, Cassaundra            4) 743 Bean, Keller               
       4:47.439 (4:47.439)        6:02.963 (1:15.525)        9:07.054 (3:04.092)
      15:52.228 (6:45.175)
 14 Millville Senior  'A'                              15:55.53  
     1) 1755 Thompson, Kaitlin          2) 1756 Townsend, Serena          
     3) 1752 Rivera, Caitlyn            4) 1746 Caromano, Sydney          
       4:35.104 (4:35.104)        5:45.572 (1:10.468)        8:44.108 (2:58.537)
      15:55.521 (7:11.414)
 15 Benedictine Academy  'A'                           15:55.84  
     1) 331 Altamiran, Cristina         2) 339 Jaquez, Sara               
     3) 341 McMillan, Yvonne            4) 344 Okolo, Chinelo             
       4:59.909 (4:59.909)        6:14.988 (1:15.080)        9:13.930 (2:58.942)
      15:55.838 (6:41.909)
 16 Hicksville  'A'                                    16:31.65  
     1) 1405 Heuser, Kerrin             2) 1399 Amador, Fabiola           
     3) 1401 Cardelena, Stephanie       4) 1406 Iftikhar, Hina            
       5:40.044 (5:40.044)        7:00.076 (1:20.033)       10:14.475 (3:14.399)
      16:31.645 (6:17.171)
 17 Cherry Hill West  'B'                              16:45.66  
     1) 751 Rash, Danielle              2) 753 Santana, Emily             
     3) 746 Hoch, Cassidy               4) 747 Johnston, Sally            
       5:16.006 (5:16.006)        6:29.711 (1:13.705)        9:54.329 (3:24.619)
      16:45.652 (6:51.323)
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                               10:54.58   1 
     1) 2868 Mu, Mulual                 2) 2864 Hill, Shikeem             
     3) 2867 Mu, Deng                   4) 2863 Hernanandez, Andrew       
       3:27.436 (3:27.436)          4:21.539 (54.104)        6:25.087 (2:03.549)
      10:54.579 (4:29.493)
  2 Toms River North  'A'                              11:04.01   1 
     1) 2828 Farley, Justin             2) 2826 Daniluk, Andrew           
     3) 2833 Reilly, Noah               4) 2835 Vela, Anthony             
       3:17.445 (3:17.445)          4:13.734 (56.290)        6:19.382 (2:05.648)
      11:04.005 (4:44.624)
  3 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                            11:04.38   1 
       3:25.591 (3:25.591)          4:19.960 (54.369)        6:22.133 (2:02.174)
      11:04.375 (4:42.242)
  4 St Benedicts Prep  'A'                             11:04.38   1 
     1) 2598 Bamberg, Scott             2) 2605 Depas, Kaylan             
     3) 2623 Rosa, Juan                 4) 2627 Valvano, Stephen          
       3:23.628 (3:23.628)          4:19.389 (55.761)        6:24.005 (2:04.617)
      11:04.380 (4:40.375)
  5 Ocean City  'A'                                    11:04.71   1 
     1) 2225 Johnson, Brett             2) 2221 Chopek, Zachary           
     3) 2228 McClure, Brendan           4) 2234 Schmeizer, Evan           
       3:28.333 (3:28.333)          4:22.126 (53.793)        6:26.678 (2:04.553)
      11:04.704 (4:38.026)
  6 Montclair  'A'                                     11:06.13   2 
     1) 1878 Cahill, Benjamin           2) 1896 Khawaja, Imran            
     3) 1902 Minet, Geoffrey            4) 1924 Van Inwegen, Grant        
       3:31.154 (3:31.154)          4:25.242 (54.089)        6:31.165 (2:05.924)
      11:06.128 (4:34.964)
  7 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             11:12.93   1 
       3:31.434 (3:31.434)          4:25.129 (53.695)        6:31.116 (2:05.988)
      11:12.927 (4:41.812)
  8 Rahway  'A'                                        11:13.06   1 
     1) 2428 Joseph, Odrigue            2) 2431 Mascarinas, Jared         
     3) 2429 Joseph, Rodrigue           4) 2432 Mcghie, Corey             
       3:26.205 (3:26.205)          4:20.137 (53.932)        6:33.042 (2:12.905)
      11:13.059 (4:40.018)
  9 Columbia HS  'A'                                   11:16.40   1 
     1) 3435 Ives, David                2) 3433 Richardson, Jeremiah      
     3) 3429 Howell, Robert             4) 3434 Vital, Venchardson        
       3:23.424 (3:23.424)          4:19.462 (56.038)        6:29.752 (2:10.291)
      11:16.400 (4:46.648)
 10 Williamstown  'A'                                  11:20.35   2 
     1) 3359 Dowd, Micheal              2) 3368 Jarvis, Skye              
     3) 3370 Kennedy, James             4) 3372 Mahon, Jacob              
       3:28.796 (3:28.796)          4:25.492 (56.696)        6:35.242 (2:09.751)
      11:20.343 (4:45.101)
 11 Arthur P Schalick  'A'                             11:24.13   2 
     1) 280 Gerstenbacher, Samuel       2) 281 Golembski, Jared           
     3) 279 Clancy, James               4) 283 Pirozzi, Cosmo             
       3:25.427 (3:25.427)          4:20.524 (55.097)        6:35.528 (2:15.005)
      11:24.121 (4:48.593)
 12 Chaminade  'A'                                     11:25.53   1 
       3:36.344 (3:36.344)          4:32.821 (56.478)        6:37.037 (2:04.216)
      11:25.525 (4:48.489)
 13 Port Jervis  'A'                                   11:26.85   2 
     1) 2357 Herman, Mike               2) 2361 Sood, Anthony             
     3) 2362 Zanger, Troy               4) 2359 Reilly, Lucas             
       3:26.423 (3:26.423)          4:24.806 (58.383)        6:37.233 (2:12.427)
      11:26.850 (4:49.617)
 14 Commack  'A'                                       11:27.32   1 
     1) 872 Zeng, Pat                   2) 855 Arnold, Chris              
     3) 862 Husted, Bradley             4)                                
       3:29.728 (3:29.728)          4:26.449 (56.721)        6:36.096 (2:09.648)
      11:27.317 (4:51.222)
 15 Montville  'A'                                     11:27.42   2 
       3:32.833 (3:32.833)          4:28.537 (55.705)        6:43.998 (2:15.461)
      11:27.414 (4:43.417)
 16 St John The Baptist  'B'                           11:27.65   1 
     1) 2747 O'Brien, James             2) 2739 Magwood, Derrick          
     3) 2719 Folan, Thomas              4) 2705 Brown, Declan             
       3:23.371 (3:23.371)          4:17.351 (53.981)        6:32.199 (2:14.849)
      11:27.643 (4:55.444)
 17 St John The Baptist  'A'                           11:27.93   1 
     1) 2743 Moellendorf, Martin        2) 2754 Richardson, Brendon       
     3) 2730 LaFemina, Mike             4) 2715 DeMaio, Peter             
       3:34.386 (3:34.386)          4:29.218 (54.832)        6:35.359 (2:06.142)
      11:27.921 (4:52.563)
 18 Collegiate  'A'                                    11:28.40   1 
     1) 811 Barber, Jacob               2) 810 Ascher, Jonathan           
     3) 814 Posner, Philip              4) 815 Sultan, Isaac              
       3:33.959 (3:33.959)          4:27.455 (53.497)        6:30.266 (2:02.811)
      11:28.397 (4:58.131)
 19 Haldane Central  'A'                               11:32.18   1 
     1) 1237 Farrell, Nicholas          2) 1238 Francis, Corbett          
     3) 1242 McElroy, Kenny             4) 1240 Henderson, Theo           
       3:30.155 (3:30.155)          4:29.051 (58.896)        6:52.689 (2:23.639)
      11:32.175 (4:39.487)
 20 Western Branch  'A'                                11:33.42   1 
       3:35.696 (3:35.696)          4:31.831 (56.136)        6:46.200 (2:14.370)
      11:33.418 (4:47.219)
 21 Curtis  'A'                                        11:34.03   1 
       3:28.397 (3:28.397)          4:22.748 (54.351)        6:33.362 (2:10.614)
      11:34.030 (5:00.669)
 22 East Port-South Manor  'A'                         11:36.67   1 
     1) 1006 Turbush, Brandon           2) 1007 Vultaggio, Joe            
     3) 981 Corbett, Ryan               4) 983 D'Elisa, Kyle              
       3:29.500 (3:29.500)        4:30.391 (1:00.892)        6:44.291 (2:13.900)
      11:36.665 (4:52.375)
 23 Kingsway Regional  'B'                             11:38.99   1 
     1) 1621 Estabillo, Ben             2) 1627 Hardy, Tyler              
     3) 1625 Gable, Dan                 4) 1639 Stevens, Brendan          
       3:34.190 (3:34.190)          4:27.925 (53.736)        6:45.543 (2:17.618)
      11:38.981 (4:53.439)
 24 North Bergen  'A'                                  11:39.80   1 
     1) 2160 Garcia, Albert             2) 2170 Santizo, Luis             
     3) 2169 Robayo, Jesus              4) 2163 Leon, Ramses              
       3:37.299 (3:37.299)          4:33.578 (56.280)        6:49.209 (2:15.631)
      11:39.798 (4:50.590)
 25 Cherry Hill West  'A'                              11:40.59   2 
     1) 756 Barrett, Owen               2) 760 Howe, Jason                
     3) 758 Coverdale, Liam             4) 755 Abrams, Robert             
       3:38.696 (3:38.696)          4:38.211 (59.515)        6:51.825 (2:13.615)
      11:40.584 (4:48.760)
 26 Valhalla  'A'                                      11:41.10   2 
     1) 3021 Avolio, Thomas             2) 3022 Bendlin, Jay              
     3) 3027 Kreder, Eric               4) 3029 Orozco, Giovanni          
       3:28.428 (3:28.428)        4:29.313 (1:00.886)        6:39.010 (2:09.697)
      11:41.091 (5:02.082)
 27 Washington Township  'A'                           11:42.23   1 
     1) 3164 Ralston, Maxwell           2) 3130 Charalabidis, George      
     3) 3170 Roscioli, Mike             4) 3178 Tursi, Alex               
       3:34.933 (3:34.933)          4:29.636 (54.703)        6:43.467 (2:13.831)
      11:42.224 (4:58.758)
 28 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                             11:42.56   1 
     1) 1814 McCole, Killian            2) 1774 Albano, Joe               
     3) 1811 Kimball, Shane             4) 1834 Venditti, Joe             
       3:37.247 (3:37.247)        4:37.559 (1:00.312)        6:55.031 (2:17.473)
      11:42.555 (4:47.525)
 29 Montclair  'B'                                     11:43.00   2 
     1) 1877 Burroughs, Grant           2) 1901 Miller, Alec Octavio      
     3) 1895 Keys, James                4) 1927 Wright, Miles             
       3:29.290 (3:29.290)          4:25.931 (56.642)        7:10.800 (2:44.869)
      11:42.997 (4:32.198)
 30 Willingboro  'A'                                   11:44.73   2 
     1) 3351 Cooper, Aaron              2) 3389 Walker, Michael           
     3) 3366 Hernandez, Tyshan          4) 3363 Gyamti, Augustus          
       3:41.332 (3:41.332)          4:35.202 (53.870)        6:43.749 (2:08.548)
      11:44.722 (5:00.973)
 31 New Rochelle  'A'                                  11:45.05   2 
     1) 1970 Barragan, Jonathan         2) 1980 Djalo, Mohamed            
     3) 1984 Hinchey, Chris             4) 1985 Jacob, Matt               
       3:37.738 (3:37.738)          4:36.427 (58.690)        7:04.343 (2:27.916)
      11:45.050 (4:40.708)
 32 Union Catholic Reg  'B'                            11:45.68   2 
     1) 2924 Perona, Jimmy              2) 2922 Mohammad, Alfred          
     3) 2902 Birritteri, Nick           4) 2930 Williams, Bishop          
       3:35.466 (3:35.466)          4:33.301 (57.836)        6:41.486 (2:08.185)
      11:45.676 (5:04.191)
 33 Ocean City  'B'                                    11:48.49   2 
     1) 2223 Flukey, Nicholas           2) 2220 Childs, Joshua            
     3) 2222 Davis, Jacob               4) 2229 Monteith, Evan            
       3:33.547 (3:33.547)          4:30.435 (56.889)        6:45.423 (2:14.989)
      11:48.481 (5:03.058)
 34 Millville Senior  'A'                              11:48.58   2 
     1) 1766 Pace, Joshua               2) 1770 Thomas, Jonah             
     3) 1773 Zor, Thomas                4) 1762 Hogan, Shawn              
       3:38.996 (3:38.996)          4:34.814 (55.818)        6:42.600 (2:07.786)
      11:48.572 (5:05.973)
 35 Fordham Prep  'A'                                  11:53.53   2 
     1) 1118 Guberti, Marc              2) 1168 Wiles, Hunter             
     3) 1148 Parubi, Mariano            4) 1088 Chavez, Luis              
       3:40.837 (3:40.837)        4:44.688 (1:03.852)        6:59.977 (2:15.289)
      11:53.525 (4:53.549)
 36 Harrison  'A'                                      11:53.73   2 
     1) 1369 Williams, George           2) 1364 Mattison, Jun             
     3) 1361 Harris, Ricky              4) 1365 Rajagopal, Ellery         
       3:43.343 (3:43.343)          4:39.373 (56.031)        7:04.766 (2:25.393)
      11:53.726 (4:48.961)
 37 Hicksville  'A'                                    11:54.34   2 
     1) 1421 Vasquez, Steven            2) 1411 Aguilar, Antonio          
     3) 1417 Solomon, Matthew           4) 1413 Mohamed, Fares            
       3:45.851 (3:45.851)        4:45.939 (1:00.088)        7:08.514 (2:22.575)
      11:54.330 (4:45.817)
 38 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             11:57.26   2 
     1) 194 Murgida, Freddy             2) 156 Bricourt, Chris            
     3) 225 Zwolak, Paul                4) 179 Lanzetta, Christian        
       3:29.868 (3:29.868)        4:52.083 (1:22.215)        7:22.206 (2:30.123)
      11:57.253 (4:35.047)
 39 Great Valley  'A'                                  11:57.93   2 
     1) 1208 Beauregard, Everett        2) 1210 Cionci, Nick              
     3) 1216 Mohammed, Rahman           4) 1215 Mcgauley, Matt            
       3:34.217 (3:34.217)          4:33.605 (59.389)        6:53.210 (2:19.605)
      11:57.921 (5:04.711)
 40 St John The Baptist  'C'                           12:02.09   2 
     1) 2738 Madden, William            2) 2759 Shelton, Marc             
     3) 2751 Ponzio, Nick               4) 2712 Costa, Liam               
       3:43.816 (3:43.816)          4:39.353 (55.538)        7:28.014 (2:48.661)
      12:02.086 (4:34.073)
 41 Uniondale  'A'                                     12:05.22   1 
       3:50.280 (3:50.280)          4:47.724 (57.445)        7:56.696 (3:08.972)
      12:47.768 (4:51.072)
 42 Kingsway Regional  'C'                             12:10.34   1 
     1) 1633 Messina, Michael           2) 1631 Lunsk, Joshua             
     3) 1636 Morrison, Declan           4) 1628 Henderson, Gary           
       3:42.087 (3:42.087)          4:38.849 (56.762)        7:09.134 (2:30.285)
      12:10.336 (5:01.202)
 43 Archbishop Wood Catholic  'A'                      12:13.17   2 
     1) 241 Fleming, Pete               2) 239 Caniz, Justin              
     3) 249 Ryan, Frank                 4) 247 Ortiz, Kyle                
       3:42.332 (3:42.332)        4:44.099 (1:01.768)        7:09.819 (2:25.721)
      12:13.163 (5:03.345)
 44 Millville Senior  'B'                              12:18.57   2 
     1) 1769 Smith, Kevin               2) 1758 Durham, Ajah              
     3) 1768 Singleton, Za'quan         4) 1757 Bird, Christian           
       3:36.593 (3:36.593)          4:35.399 (58.807)        8:06.273 (3:30.875)
      12:18.567 (4:12.294)
 45 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                             12:36.96   2 
     1) 1818 Nirenberg, Ryan            2) 1787 Dacunto, JohnCarlo        
     3) 1801 Gardner, Tullis            4) 1793 Digiacomo, Cole           
       4:03.999 (4:03.999)        5:04.619 (1:00.620)        7:28.104 (2:23.486)
      12:36.960 (5:08.857)
 46 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                             12:41.96   2 
     1) 159 Cardinale, Anthony          2) 201 Palacios, Steve            
     3) 150 Avaricio, Mike              4) 203 Pizzella, Austin           
       3:51.353 (3:51.353)        5:01.147 (1:09.794)        7:57.684 (2:56.537)
      12:41.952 (4:44.269)
 47 St Benedicts Prep  'B'                             12:45.35   2 
     1) 2603 Cruz, Nate                 2) 2610 Jimenez, Isaiah           
     3) 2617 Murray, Isaiah             4) 2626 Sosanya, Andrew           
       4:08.706 (4:08.706)        5:13.001 (1:04.296)        7:51.018 (2:38.018)
      12:45.342 (4:54.325)
 48 Glen Ridge  'A'                                    13:05.62   2 
       4:21.179 (4:21.179)        5:24.878 (1:03.700)        7:57.648 (2:32.771)
      13:05.614 (5:07.966)
 49 Camden Catholic  'A'                               13:22.42   2 
     1) 468 Castaneda, Richie           2) 469 Chow, Jarred               
     3) 470 Delcolombo, Greg            4) 474 Gregory, Kyrel             
       3:45.804 (3:45.804)          4:40.944 (55.140)        7:44.138 (3:03.195)
      13:22.420 (5:38.283)
 50 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   14:07.50   2 
     1) 1308 Velasquez, Steve           2) 1295 Nassiah, Antonio          
     3) 1281 Czap, Michael              4) 1304 Smith, Gavin              
       4:42.421 (4:42.421)        5:49.740 (1:07.320)        8:13.727 (2:23.987)
      14:07.491 (5:53.765)
 51 Monsignor Farrell  'C'                             14:10.18   2 
     1) 1807 Harburg, Hans              2) 1782 Brancale, Alejandro       
     3) 1809 Johnson, Alexander         4) 1823 Rainbolt, Andrew          
       4:08.403 (4:08.403)        5:23.194 (1:14.792)        8:43.691 (3:20.498)
      14:10.179 (5:26.488)
 
Event 28  Boys Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St John The Baptist  'A'                           11:16.67  
     1) 2722 Healy, Aidan               2) 2765 Tosun, Connor             
     3) 2741 McCormack, Kyle            4) 2729 Kain, Patrick             
       3:26.193 (3:26.193)          4:22.257 (56.064)        6:34.280 (2:12.024)
      11:16.669 (4:42.389)
  2 Columbia HS  'A'                                   11:32.72  
     1) 3444 Coreshi, Avery             2) 3446 Salinardo, Jonathan       
     3) 3447 Charles, Abayneh           4) 3450 Depue, Timmy              
       3:27.414 (3:27.414)          4:23.002 (55.588)        6:37.146 (2:14.145)
      11:32.716 (4:55.570)
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                     11:36.83  
     1) 669 Daubel, Edward              2) 668 Cossaro, Brandon           
     3) 686 Moran, James                4) 675 Hardy, Jack                
       3:33.422 (3:33.422)          4:31.656 (58.234)        6:45.055 (2:13.400)
      11:36.827 (4:51.772)
  4 Fordham Prep  'A'                                  11:37.97  
     1) 1157 Shortall, Jonah            2) 1114 Gjelaj, Christian         
     3) 1131 Maghak, William            4) 1098 Dillon, Charlie           
       3:31.525 (3:31.525)          4:27.363 (55.839)        6:41.937 (2:14.574)
      11:37.967 (4:56.030)
  5 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                            11:38.45  
       3:29.015 (3:29.015)          4:24.350 (55.336)        6:46.303 (2:21.953)
      11:38.447 (4:52.145)
  6 Ocean City  'A'                                    11:40.41  
     1) 2224 Greene, Korey              2) 2232 Rolls, Josh               
     3) 2230 Paone, Hunter              4) 2235 Schmeizer, Jesse          
       3:30.369 (3:30.369)          4:25.588 (55.220)        6:51.234 (2:25.646)
      11:40.406 (4:49.173)
  7 Toms River North  'A'                              11:40.43  
     1) 2834 Ridgeway, Javid            2) 2827 Diawara, Abdolahe         
     3) 2832 Lynn, Elliott              4) 2830 Koerner, Mark             
       3:39.489 (3:39.489)          4:34.767 (55.279)        6:46.257 (2:11.490)
      11:40.422 (4:54.165)
  8 Chaminade  'B'                                     11:52.14  
     1) 670 Dignam, John                2) 672 Faber, Nicholas            
     3) 671 Eaton, Matthew              4) 667 Conklin, Patrick           
       3:35.246 (3:35.246)        4:36.984 (1:01.739)        6:52.396 (2:15.412)
      11:52.136 (4:59.740)
  9 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                         12:02.24  
     1) 2184 Grace, Colin               2) 2179 Bussey, Tyrae             
     3) 2180 Cataldi, Nick              4) 2174 Apple, Lucas              
       3:35.901 (3:35.901)          4:35.519 (59.618)        6:56.728 (2:21.210)
      12:02.239 (5:05.511)
 10 Great Valley  'A'                                  12:13.05  
       3:56.525 (3:56.525)        4:57.271 (1:00.747)        7:20.461 (2:23.190)
      12:13.044 (4:52.584)
 11 Montclair  'A'                                     12:14.12  
       3:44.719 (3:44.719)        4:45.878 (1:01.159)        7:10.313 (2:24.435)
      12:14.111 (5:03.799)
 12 Rahway  'A'                                        12:14.75  
     1) 2419 Denman, Bryce              2) 2411 Abdul Rahman, Hussein     
     3) 2424 Garcia, Jordy              4) 2421 Dias, Christopher         
       3:34.913 (3:34.913)          4:34.357 (59.444)        6:51.206 (2:16.850)
      12:14.750 (5:23.544)
 13 Harborfields  'A'                                  12:15.92  
     1) 1340 Nikolic, Lukas             2) 1326 Alfiero, Anthony          
     3) 1343 Polay, Danny               4) 1347 Wilson, Patrick           
       3:40.292 (3:40.292)        4:45.638 (1:05.347)        7:08.478 (2:22.840)
      12:15.918 (5:07.440)
 14 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             12:16.31  
     1) 160 Degirmenci, Demir           2) 163 Downward, Jon              
     3) 182 Loeffel, James              4) 187 Marina, Chris              
       3:53.989 (3:53.989)        4:56.916 (1:02.927)        6:44.080 (1:47.165)
      12:16.304 (5:32.224)
 15 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             12:16.94  
       3:42.105 (3:42.105)        4:47.476 (1:05.372)        7:11.831 (2:24.355)
      12:16.933 (5:05.102)
 16 Newburgh Free  'A'                                 12:17.51  
     1) 2023 Batelic, Dominick          2) 2028 Corcoran, Billy           
     3) 2038 Gould, Ryler               4) 2051 Ramos, Brian              
       4:06.423 (4:06.423)          5:06.174 (59.752)        7:36.780 (2:30.607)
      12:17.503 (4:40.724)
 17 Union Catholic Reg  'B'                            12:21.78  
       3:40.650 (3:40.650)        4:40.859 (1:00.210)        7:06.353 (2:25.494)
      12:21.772 (5:15.419)
 18 Columbia HS  'B'                                   12:30.69  
       4:04.745 (4:04.745)        5:09.110 (1:04.366)        7:30.408 (2:21.298)
      12:30.685 (5:00.278)
 19 Kingsway Regional  'B'                             12:35.35  
       3:43.013 (3:43.013)        4:44.532 (1:01.520)        7:14.449 (2:29.918)
      12:35.345 (5:20.896)
 20 St Benedicts Prep  'A'                             12:40.86  
     1) 2608 Granizo, Sebastian         2) 2619 Paul, Adrian              
     3) 2600 Cabrera, Jalen             4) 2616 Melendez, Michael         
       4:05.387 (4:05.387)          5:05.237 (59.850)        7:25.193 (2:19.956)
      12:40.853 (5:15.661)
 21 Weequahic  'A'                                     12:43.79  
     1) 3186 Evans, Tiyaun              2) 3191 Lawerence, Alphonso       
     3) 3192 Magwood, Tah-Ron           4) 3185 Colon, Samuel             
       3:53.318 (3:53.318)        4:54.190 (1:00.873)        7:08.051 (2:13.861)
      12:43.783 (5:35.733)
 22 Washington Township  'B'                           13:16.46  
     1) 3172 Shaw, Chris                2) 3169 Rodgriguez, Ben           
     3) 3152 Marrero, Zach              4) 3147 Kolodziej, Jake           
       4:11.886 (4:11.886)        5:15.144 (1:03.258)        7:52.719 (2:37.576)
      13:16.460 (5:23.741)
 23 St Benedicts Prep  'B'                             13:33.71  
       4:12.447 (4:12.447)        5:17.999 (1:05.552)        7:50.386 (2:32.387)
      13:33.706 (5:43.321)
 24 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                             13:59.99  
     1) 190 McDade, Jack                2) 147 Ali, Austin                
     3) 217 Turriciano, Sal             4) 191 McDade, Matthew            
       4:14.736 (4:14.736)        5:22.297 (1:07.562)        8:19.094 (2:56.797)
      13:59.985 (5:40.892)
 25 Archbishop Molloy  'C'                             14:30.42  
     1) 189 McCreesh, Max               2) 211 Sidhu, Ranvir              
     3) 204 Ramirez, Michael            4) 207 Rizzotti, Joe              
       4:05.797 (4:05.797)        5:18.283 (1:12.487)        8:00.600 (2:42.317)
      14:30.414 (6:29.815)
 -- Washington Township  'A'                                DNF  
     1) 3174 Smithson, Sean             2) 3173 Simpson, Kevin            
     3) 3136 Dearing, Erick             4) 3131 chu, evan                 
       3:37.267 (3:37.267)        4:38.214 (1:00.947)        6:57.707 (2:19.493)
      11:19.440 (4:21.734)
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1682 Mathis, Tyreek         Martin Luthe             22.57q  6 
  2  3189 Jean, James            Weequahic                22.70q  4 
  3   480 Amaro, Rafael          Cardinal Hay             23.01q  5 
  4  1996 Thomas, Keelan         New Rochelle             23.04q  2 
  5  2614 Lampley, Jared         St Benedicts             23.06q  3 
  6  3193 Marcette, Ihmir        Weequahic                23.12q  2 
  7  1398 Stith, Trevon          Hempstead                23.15q  2 
  8   508 Santana, Nelson        Cardinal Hay             23.16q  5 
  9  1681 Marshall, Edward       Martin Luthe             23.20   6 
 10  2098 Reynolds, Nathan       Norristown A             23.27   2 
 11  1728 Ramirez, Brian         Middletown NY            23.37   8 
 12   293 Lucius, Genesis        Battlefield              23.40   1 
 13  2444 Velez, Nasir           Rahway                   23.45   6 
 14  3187 Greene, Isaiah         Weequahic                23.52   3 
 15  1723 Moore, Izaiyah         Middletown NY            23.61   6 
 16  3479 Rizio, Steven          Monville                 23.62   5 
 17   446 Allen, Austin          Bullis                   23.63   8 
 18  2343 Walker, Tarence        Pleasantvi NJ            23.65  12  23.646
 19  3482 Alexis, Jamari         St Peters Pr             23.65   3  23.650
 20  1882 Desir, Junior          Montclair                23.67   1 
 21  2447 Wilson, Lenworth       Rahway                   23.71   1 
 22  1732 Washington, Will       Middletown NY            23.72   7 
 23   894 Davis, Marquel         Deptford Tow             23.74  16 
 24   897 Ellis, Jahmir          Deptford Tow             23.83  10 
 25  3480 Cogdell, Brendan       Bullis                   23.96   7 
 26  1040 Coeur, Damahya         Elmont Memor             24.01   1 
 27  2975 Dennis, Jahmal         Uniondale                24.04   4 
 28  2094 Carnard, Shannon       Norristown A             24.06   6 
 29  3481 Muccio, Justin         St Peters Pr             24.10   4 
 30  3166 Reamon, Charles        Washington T             24.20  10 
 31   651 Haye, Zachary          Central Isli             24.27   2 
 32  1393 Joyner, Dameon         Hempstead                24.31   1  24.301
 33   904 Polk, Khalifah         Deptford Tow             24.31  15  24.304
 34  2824 Carberry, Richard      Toms River N             24.34   3 
 35  1396 Reece, Chavez          Hempstead                24.35   5 
 36   895 Davis, Myles           Deptford Tow             24.43  12  24.423
 37  1947 Grant, Nathaniel       Nazareth Reg             24.43  15  24.428
 38   419 Montoya, Felipe        Boys & Girls             24.46   7 
 39  2825 Cook, Cedric           Toms River N             24.47   8 
 40  3006 Wicks, Jevin           Uniondale                24.48   4 
 41  2330 Evans, Tay'shon        Pleasantvi NJ            24.53  12 
 42  1386 Duncan, Aaron          Hempstead                24.54   6 
 43  2420 Denman, Tyler          Rahway                   24.59   2 
 44  1395 Porter, Steven         Hempstead                24.60   1 
 45   490 Henry, Nku             Cardinal Hay             24.65  12  24.646
 45   173 Jurgens, James         Archbishop M             24.65  11  24.646
 47  3367 Hines, Akbar           Willingboro              24.67  19 
 48  3350 Coleman, Ishmael       Willingboro              24.69  20 
 49  1714 Coombs, Jeremiah       Middletown NY            24.70   8 
 50   579 Weir, Stephen          Cardinal Spe             24.71  19 
 51  1943 Benjamin, Micheal      Nazareth Reg             24.73  14 
 52  2331 Fields, Marvon         Pleasantvi NJ            24.76  11  24.752
 53  1715 Cruz, Jalen            Middletown NY            24.76   7  24.756
 54   418 Isaac, Shaquem         Boys & Girls             24.89   9 
 55  3139 Doms, Colin            Washington T             24.91  18 
 56  1880 Chinn-Drayton, Jer     Montclair                24.94  18  24.938
 57  2100 White, Barry           Norristown A             24.94   5  24.940
 58   896 Dowd, Darius           Deptford Tow             24.98  10 
 59  1722 Lynch, Ryan            Middletown NY            25.04   9 
 60  1872 Barnes, Jackson        Montclair                25.06  17 
 61  1953 Lamothe, Dumario       Nazareth Reg             25.16  13 
 62  1997 Tsiagbe, Nuku          New Rochelle             25.17   4 
 63   576 Spence, Eric           Cardinal Spe             25.18  20 
 64  1392 Jones Jr, Dwayne       Hempstead                25.24  13 
 65  3142 Gavin, Nicholas        Washington T             25.29  17 
 66  1238 Francis, Corbett       Haldane Cent             25.31   9 
 67  1043 Evans, Brandon         Elmont Memor             25.35  11  25.343
 68  2336 Joseph, Berthony       Pleasantvi NJ            25.35  11  25.348
 69  1904 Page, Frank            Montclair                25.36  17 
 70   364 ST Rose, Javier        Benjamin Ban             25.41   9  25.409
 71  1941 Antoine, Fabon         Nazareth Reg             25.41  19  25.410
 72  2340 Raffalli, Sam          Plesantvi NY             25.44  16 
 73   429 SY, Amadou             Boys & Girls             25.45   7 
 74  1980 Djalo, Mohamed         New Rochelle             25.51  14 
 75  2226 Jones, Jared           Ocean City               25.53   8 
 76  2049 Oates, Kobe            Newburgh Fre             25.57   9 
 77  2035 Evans, Takeshi         Newburgh Fre             25.60  10 
 78  3430 Deijuste, Witchi       Columbia                 25.62  10 
 79  1239 Haines, Brian          Haldane Cent             25.64  10 
 80   658 Pierre, Radeem         Central Isli             25.69  13 
 81   656 Martinez, Carlos       Central Isli             25.76   3 
 82  1554 Gomez, Ryan            Jericho                  25.77  15 
 83  2599 Cabrera, Amari         St Benedicts             25.78  16 
 84   652 Hernandez, Steven      Central Isli             25.81   7 
 85   397 Speight, Jaylin        Bishop Lough             25.82  11 
 86  2344 Winston, Mark          Pleasantvi NJ            25.83  14 
 87  3153 Marrotta, Louis        Washington T             25.84  20 
 88  1949 Ineus, Walkins         Nazareth Reg             25.92  15 
 89  3150 Maness, Ryan           Washington T             25.95  18 
 90  1903 Nickson, Grant         Montclair                25.96  18 
 91  1887 Gulka, Alexander       Monville                 25.97  16 
 92   240 Dern, Christopher      Archbishop W             26.08  17 
 93   760 Howe, Jason            Cherry Hill              26.12  22 
 94   151 Baksh, Sebastian       Archbishop M             26.15  15 
 95  1886 Gruca, Peter           Monville                 26.30  13 
 96  3381 Stewart, Javon         Willingboro              26.36  20 
 97  1957 Sliva, Micheal         Nazareth Reg             26.43  23 
 98  1217 Schuck, Andrew         Great Valley             26.45  12 
 99  1327 Barefield, Michael     Harborfields             26.46  18 
100  1873 Berliner, Joshua       Monville                 26.48  14 
101  2099 Walsh, Jonah           Norristown A             26.57  11 
102  2237 Short, Paul            Ocean City               26.61  22 
103  1905 Palma, Michael         Monville                 26.71  13 
104  1558 Klappert, Kurt         Jericho                  26.75  23 
105  3137 Diaz, Ismael           Washington T             26.86  20 
106  1328 Bertolini, Joseph      Harborfields             26.93  17 
107   299 Street, Jeffrey        Battlefield              26.94  18  26.934
107   555 Bennet, Stephen        Cardinal Spe             26.94  21  26.934
109  3160 Newman, Sam            Washington T             27.05  19 
110  1928 Yao, Oscar             Monville                 27.12  14 
111  2426 Howard, Shannon        Rahway                   27.18   8 
112  1713 Colon, Joe             Middletown NY            27.24  16 
113  3149 Lewis, Taj             Washington T             27.34  19 
114   659 Rossell, Brian         Central Isli             27.36  13 
115  2621 Payne, Jack            St Benedicts             27.38  24 
116  3129 Brookins, tyler        Washington T             27.40  20 
117  3379 Saint-Elien, Danie     Willingboro              27.50  19 
118   382 Barry, Ibrahim         Bishop Lough             27.61  21 
119  1569 Zhang, Brian           Jericho                  27.71  21 
120  1193 To, Noriaki            Glen Ridge               27.96  22 
121  1383 Brown, Matthew         Hempstead                27.98  12 
122  1562 Qui, Jeffrey           Jericho                  28.25  21  28.241
123  1555 Guo, Edric             Jericho                  28.25  22  28.248
124  2332 Garcia, Luis           Pleasantvi NJ            28.29  14 
125  1552 Cheng, Brian           Jericho                  28.66  22 
126  1414 Oliva, Irving          Hicksville               28.70  24 
127  1568 Yagnik, Aakash         Jericho                  29.12  24 
128  1186 Mason, Kyle            Glen Ridge               29.14  23 
129  1571 Zhao, Daniel           Jericho                  29.17  24 
130  1561 Peng, Eric             Jericho                  29.67  21 
131   212 Sirju, Matthew         Archbishop M             29.75  23 
132  1876 Burkett, Daniel        Monville                 29.81  16 
133  1566 Strobel, Jake          Jericho                  29.83  17 
134  1888 Halitan, Jacob         Monville                 29.84  15 
135   578 Vega, Robert           Cardinal Spe             30.27  22 
136  1556 Guo, Gerik             Jericho                  30.50  21 
137  3442 Berry, Jeffrey         Columbia                 30.59   4 
138  1565 Shao, Justin           Jericho                  32.59  24 
139   408 Chan, Jason            Boys & Girls             33.63  23 
140  2622 Rivas, Juvan           St Benedicts             36.73  23 
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3189 Jean, James            Weequahic                22.11   2 
  2  1682 Mathis, Tyreek         Martin Luthe             22.74   2 
  3  2614 Lampley, Jared         St Benedicts             22.79   1 
  4   480 Amaro, Rafael          Cardinal Hay             22.87   2 
  5  1996 Thomas, Keelan         New Rochelle             22.91   2 
  6   508 Santana, Nelson        Cardinal Hay             22.95   1 
  7  1398 Stith, Trevon          Hempstead                23.30   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2093 Webb, Jayana           Norristown A             24.81q  5 
  2  1195 Tucker, Jessica        Great Bridge             24.86q  6 
  3   444 Russell, Masai         Bullis                   24.90q  6 
  4  1702 Lampkin, Daija         Middleton DE             25.23q 13 
  5   442 Postell, Alexis        Bullis                   25.28q  4 
  6   436 Harris, Lauryn         Bullis                   25.29q  5 
  7  1646 Leonard, Jaelan        Landstown                25.45q  3 
  8  1697 Bowen, Deja            Middletown NY            25.46q  2 
  9   887 Lester, Kiara          Deptford Tow             25.54   1 
 10  2297 Churchville, Cheye     Perkiomen Va             26.04   2 
 11  1033 Harris, Brianna        Elmont Memor             26.07   3 
 12   443 Richards, Arianna      Bullis                   26.09   2 
 13  2092 Sanders, Siani         Norristown A             26.47   6 
 14  1705 Oatman, Bria           Middletown NY            26.48   1 
 15  2583 McKnight, Keanna       Springfield Gard         26.53   4  26.523
 16   440 Johnson, Malana        Bullis                   26.53   1  26.524
 17   606 Kennedy, Taylor        Central Buck             26.55   4 
 18  2000 Aponti, Marielle       Newburgh Fre             26.58   5 
 19   625 Shewbrooks, Meagha     Central Buck             26.60   5 
 20  2009 Cumberbatch, Juant     Newburgh Fre             26.61   6 
 21  1036 Thompson, Christal     Elmont Memor             26.94   4 
 22  2085 Boone, Nya             Norristown A             27.26   3 
 23  2004 Brooks, Justine        Newburgh Fre             27.35  12 
 24  3420 Lewis, Dahria          Columbia                 27.38   1 
 25   910 Leggard, Allura        East Hampton             27.42   2 
 26  3402 Chenault, Gabriell     Young Women'             27.44  10 
 27  2366 Fabre, Christina       Port Richmon             27.46   9 
 28  2201 Housman, Sofia         North Rockla             27.47   4 
 29  2021 Thompson, Kyara        Newburgh Fre             27.54  11 
 30  3401 Cheatham, Maya         Young Women'             27.59   8 
 31  2377 Adesina, Pelumi        Rahway                   27.69   5 
 32  1030 Camal, Erykah          Elmont Memor             27.70  16 
 33  2260 Jackson, Cheyenne      Paul Robeson             27.72   8 
 34   888 Marsh, Amaris          Deptford Tow             27.74   1 
 35  3412 Myers, Phoebe          Young Women'             27.76   7 
 36  3410 McDonald, Briana       Young Women'             27.77  11 
 37  2012 Jammen, Maimuna        Newburgh Fre             27.78   9 
 38  1709 Zollner, Keyana        Middletown NY            27.82   5 
 39  2013 Kirkland, Gloria       Newburgh Fre             27.85   2 
 40  2561 Robinson, Shania       Snyder                   27.86   7 
 41  1029 Barnes, Adrienne       Elmont Memor             27.97   6 
 42   351 Edwards, Kendall       Benjamin Ban             28.01   9 
 43  1038 Whyte, Khalia          Elmont Memor             28.06   8 
 44  2305 Bazemore, Barbara      Pleasantvi NJ            28.07   1 
 45  1850 Hehmeyer, Blythe       Monville                 28.12   7 
 46  1704 Navarro, Lizbet        Middletown NY            28.14  14 
 47  3411 McEachern, Victori     Young Women'             28.17   9 
 48  1311 Burkley, Brianna       Harborfields             28.18   3 
 49  2086 Braxton, Tori          Norristown A             28.22   9  28.213
 50  1034 Hayes, Nyah            Elmont Memor             28.22   7  28.216
 51   437 Jeffers, Jordyn        Bullis                   28.26   3 
 52  2878 Eason, China           Union Cathol             28.30  10 
 53  3418 Wilson, Jillian        Young Women'             28.31  12  28.306
 53   605 Kendrick, Leah         Central Buck             28.31   7  28.306
 55  3058 Lopez, Rose            Ward Melvill             28.35  10 
 56   627 Strasburger, Anna      Central Buck             28.40  16 
 57  2461 Lynch, Meghan          Ridley                   28.42  15  28.416
 58  1035 Jones, Briyanna        Elmont Memor             28.42  14  28.418
 59  1703 Lynch, Dana            Middletown NY            28.45  12 
 60  1229 Martin, Marina         Haldane Cent             28.57   8 
 61  3417 Scatliffe, Telicia     Young Women'             28.59   4 
 62  2016 Martin, Darah          Newburgh Fre             28.62  10 
 63  2564 Womack, Simone         Snyder                   28.80   8 
 64  1379 Rookwood, Christin     Hempstead                28.83   8 
 65  2007 Causar, D'Asia         Newburgh Fre             28.86  13 
 66   332 Arumemi, Dawn          Benedictine              28.87  15 
 67   348 Gillard, Victoria      Benedictine              28.89   6 
 68  2466 Payne, Quinaysia       Ridley                   28.90  14 
 69  3070 Raftery, Megan         Ward Melvill             28.93  11  28.922
 70  2202 Inzar, Torre           North Rockla             28.93   3  28.926
 71   531 Johnson, Kayla         Cardinal Spe             28.94  18 
 72  3080 Whelan, Mary Kate      Ward Melvill             29.00   9 
 73  1374 Jarrett, Peta-Gay      Hempstead                29.02  11 
 74  1867 Trayvick, Jaydn        Montclair                29.06  15 
 75  2264 Pierce, Ashley         Paul Robeson             29.15  11 
 76  1546 Su, Megan              Jericho                  29.24  17 
 77   885 Harrison, Jayla        Deptford Tow             29.27   2 
 78   613 McGovern, Shannon      Central Buck             29.30  16 
 79  1227 Haines, Ashley         Haldane Cent             29.32  16  29.315
 80  2257 Battle, Jada           Paul Robeson             29.32  12  29.318
 81  3041 Alventosa, Kiera       Ward Melvill             29.35  12 
 82  3066 O'Sullivan, Kathry     Ward Melvill             29.38  13 
 83  3047 Evans, Caitlin         Ward Melvill             29.40  19 
 84  2261 Lewis, Cleo            Paul Robeson             29.43  11 
 85  1540 Forrest, Erica         Jericho                  29.56  18 
 86  2211 Gould, Delaney         Ocean City               29.57  22 
 87  1869 Wis, Leah              Monville                 29.67  13 
 88  1539 Adam, Natalie          Jericho                  29.78  22 
 89   379 Hines, Kaniya          Bishop Lough             29.82  14 
 90   584 Carr, Kaitlin          Central Buck             29.93  18 
 91  2022 Wise-Sweat, Amiha      Newburgh Fre             29.94  14 
 92  1372 Green, Alexis          Hempstead                29.96  10 
 93  2214 Matura, Mackenzie      Ocean City               30.09  15 
 94  2312 Hopkins, Keyerah       Pleasantvi NJ            30.11  13  30.106
 94  1838 Bullock, Sydney        Monville                 30.11  14  30.106
 96  3415 Rhone, Nevaeh          Young Women'             30.14  19 
 97  2482 Gillis, Margaret       Sacred Heart             30.18  17 
 98  1032 Gardener, Brianna      Elmont Memor             30.19  17 
 99  1840 Compas, Brianna        Monville                 30.21  17 
100   629 Verish, Elizabeth      Central Buck             30.27  19 
101  3313 Jackson, Karis         Willingboro              30.29  16 
102  2594 McNeil, Calder         Springside C             30.47  16 
103  1228 Khadabux, Michaela     Haldane Cent             30.61  17 
104   541 Morgan, Safia          Cardinal Spe             30.62  15 
105  1325 Ward, Kelly            Harborfields             30.83   7 
106   749 Meloche, Madeline      Cherry Hill              30.89  20 
107  2003 Barile, Isabella       Newburgh Fre             30.90  15 
108  3043 Bartley, Natasha       Ward Melvill             31.06  21 
109  3421 McNiel, Marrisah       Columbia                 31.07  25 
110  1545 Sieb, Jaclyn           Jericho                  31.10  23 
111   521 Chisolm, Yanni         Cardinal Spe             31.11  19 
112   609 Leckey, Laura          Central Buck             31.13  20 
113  1842 DiGiacoma, Carly       Monville                 31.27  19 
114  3396 Brown, Kyana           Young Women'             31.34  18 
115   744 Gentile, Allison       Cherry Hill              31.35  19 
116  1544 Mesbah, Sara           Jericho                  31.39  26 
117  2088 Cooper, Anatasia       Norristown A             31.55  10 
118  2127 Ricketts, Aliyah       North Babylo             31.58  17 
119  2475 Berger, Beth           Sacred Heart             31.59  24 
120  2217 Stanks, Hannah         Ocean City               31.73  23 
121  2213 Johnson, Alexa         Ocean City               31.74  21 
122  1232 Platt, Abigail         Haldane Cent             31.75  23 
123   231 Hedricks, Nicole       Archbishop W             31.76  21  31.757
124  3045 Cinelli, Kaitlyn       Ward Melvill             31.76  20  31.759
125  3438 Jordan, Taylor         Columbia                 31.83  26 
126  1862 Sauser, Victoria       Monville                 31.90  18 
127  3125 Torney, Allie          Washington T             32.00  22 
128   519 Blades, Sasha          Cardinal Spe             32.07  20 
129  1226 Goldberg, Bridget      Haldane Cent             32.14  22 
130  1541 Goldstein, Jordan      Jericho                  32.22  25 
131  1863 Savercool, Brooke      Monville                 32.45  20 
132  1403 Ezzat, Lamise          Hicksville               32.64  20 
133   232 Hedricks, Rachael      Archbishop W             32.65  18 
134  2219 Woollerton, Stepha     Ocean City               32.93  24 
135  2496 White, Maggie          Sacred Heart             33.04  21 
136  2477 Browne, Caitlin        Sacred Heart             33.16  25 
137  3422 Nwigwe, Iehoma         Columbia                 33.46  26  33.452
138   585 Catone, Jenn           Central Buck             33.46  21  33.454
139  2480 DeJoseph, Christin     Sacred Heart             33.58  24 
140  1404 Glenn, Lauryn          Hicksville               33.65  21 
141   540 Morales, Iris          Cardinal Spe             34.02  25 
142  2474 Bennett, Meghan        Sacred Heart             34.08  23 
143  2493 Spivey, Marissa        Sacred Heart             34.21  22 
144   523 Claffee, Alyssa        Cardinal Spe             34.30  24 
145   537 Maxwell, Dana          Cardinal Spe             34.80  22 
146  3110 Cottrell, Brittany     Washington T             35.03  23 
147  2405 Tillman, Amaya         Rahway                   35.62  13 
148  2483 Grueneberg, Erin       Sacred Heart             35.72  23 
149  1542 Hwang, Chloe           Jericho                  36.82  26 
150  1940 Whyte, Tiana           Nazareth Reg             37.37  24 
151   630 Wipplinger, Alliso     Central Buck             39.57  24 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2093 Webb, Jayana           Norristown A             24.79   2 
  2  1702 Lampkin, Daija         Middleton DE             25.09   2 
  3   436 Harris, Lauryn         Bullis                   25.11   1 
  4   442 Postell, Alexis        Bullis                   25.15   1 
  5  1195 Tucker, Jessica        Great Bridge             25.15   2 
  6  1646 Leonard, Jaelan        Landstown                25.42   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2293 Desko, Tucker          Pennridge              1:56.34   1 
        28.990 (28.990)    57.235 (28.245)  1:26.884 (29.650)  1:56.335 (29.451)
  2  2781 Markase, Deven         St Peters Bo           2:00.54   1 
        29.768 (29.768)    59.356 (29.588)  1:30.044 (30.689)  2:00.534 (30.490)
  3  1924 Van Inwegen, Grant     Montclair              2:00.59   5 
        30.790 (30.790)  1:01.617 (30.828)  1:31.912 (30.295)  2:00.590 (28.678)
  4   394 Nieves, Matthew        Bishop Lough           2:00.70   1 
        29.384 (29.384)    59.250 (29.866)  1:30.401 (31.151)  2:00.696 (30.296)
  5  2625 Simmons, Byron         St Benedicts           2:00.77   1 
        29.201 (29.201)    58.743 (29.542)  1:30.504 (31.761)  2:00.769 (30.266)
  6  1017 Dessoye, Robert        Egg Harbor T           2:01.69   1 
        29.755 (29.755)    58.974 (29.219)  1:29.967 (30.993)  2:01.689 (31.723)
  7  2294 Espinal, Jeff          Pennridge              2:01.76   1 
        30.758 (30.758)  1:00.849 (30.092)  1:31.058 (30.209)  2:01.759 (30.702)
  8  1738 Murphy, Brendan        Miller Place           2:03.26   1 
        30.878 (30.878)  1:01.266 (30.389)  1:30.976 (29.711)  2:03.251 (32.275)
  9  2791 Rossi, Brandon         St Peters Pr           2:03.54   2 
        28.855 (28.855)    58.407 (29.552)  1:30.173 (31.767)  2:03.532 (33.360)
 10  1594 Hayes, Tyler           Kings Park             2:03.95   2 
        30.259 (30.259)  1:01.527 (31.269)  1:33.252 (31.725)  2:03.944 (30.692)
 11  1240 Henderson, Theo        Haldane Cent           2:04.02   1 
        30.048 (30.048)  1:00.285 (30.238)  1:31.482 (31.197)  2:04.011 (32.530)
 12  1902 Minet, Geoffrey        Montclair              2:04.34   5 
        31.250 (31.250)  1:02.897 (31.648)  1:33.706 (30.809)  2:04.337 (30.632)
 13  1065 Jaindl, Greg           Emmaus                 2:04.59   1 
        30.352 (30.352)  1:01.757 (31.406)  1:34.047 (32.290)  2:04.587 (30.541)
 14  2285 Smith, Jahi            Penn Wood              2:05.04   2 
        28.946 (28.946)  1:00.221 (31.275)  1:32.593 (32.373)  2:05.039 (32.446)
 15  1741 Schott, Thomas         Miller Place           2:05.13   1 
        28.987 (28.987)    58.272 (29.285)  1:29.328 (31.056)  2:05.130 (35.803)
 16  2780 Holland, Ryan          St Peters Bo           2:05.17   1 
        30.032 (30.032)  1:00.941 (30.909)  1:33.214 (32.274)  2:05.162 (31.948)
 17  1066 Paradise, Ryan         Emmaus                 2:05.40   1 
        30.584 (30.584)  1:01.733 (31.150)  1:34.278 (32.545)  2:05.393 (31.116)
 18  2601 Ceballo, Adrian        St Benedicts           2:05.63   1 
        30.164 (30.164)  1:00.535 (30.372)  1:32.419 (31.884)  2:05.624 (33.206)
 19   288 Donaldson, Grant       Battlefield            2:05.63   2 
        29.199 (29.199)    59.927 (30.728)  1:32.211 (32.285)  2:05.630 (33.420)
 20  2787 Honig, Matt            St Peters Pr           2:06.22   3 
        30.680 (30.680)  1:03.019 (32.339)  1:35.508 (32.490)  2:06.212 (30.704)
 21   428 Simpson, Shayne        Boys & Girls           2:06.26   3 
        29.302 (29.302)  1:01.049 (31.748)  1:35.514 (34.465)  2:06.252 (30.739)
 22  1733 Engel, Patrick         Miller Place           2:06.33   2 
        30.467 (30.467)  1:02.374 (31.908)  1:34.278 (31.905)  2:06.330 (32.052)
 23  2322 Aracena, Giovanni      Pleasantvi NJ          2:06.80   1 
        29.220 (29.220)    58.476 (29.256)  1:29.502 (31.026)  2:06.793 (37.291)
 24   295 Robey, Alex            Battlefield            2:06.80   2 
        30.564 (30.564)  1:03.291 (32.727)  1:35.662 (32.372)  2:06.797 (31.135)
 25   250 Tarte, Brendan         Archmere Aca           2:06.87   3 
        29.924 (29.924)  1:02.100 (32.177)  1:33.810 (31.710)  2:06.868 (33.058)
 26  1896 Khawaja, Imran         Montclair              2:07.06   6 
        29.976 (29.976)  1:01.912 (31.936)  1:35.303 (33.391)  2:07.058 (31.756)
 27  1016 Dessoye, Alex          Egg Harbor T           2:07.14   2 
        29.613 (29.613)  1:00.198 (30.585)  1:32.398 (32.200)  2:07.134 (34.736)
 28  1344 Radecki, Eric          Harborfields           2:07.37   3 
        30.288 (30.288)  1:02.363 (32.076)  1:35.261 (32.899)  2:07.365 (32.104)
 29  2790 Parrado, Brandon       St Peters Pr           2:07.74   2 
        30.117 (30.117)  1:02.156 (32.039)  1:35.028 (32.873)  2:07.736 (32.708)
 30  1737 Mehra, Aditya          Miller Place           2:07.79   2 
        30.846 (30.846)  1:03.174 (32.329)  1:35.726 (32.553)  2:07.790 (32.064)
 31  2191 Santiago, Daniel       North Penn (           2:07.82   2 
        30.913 (30.913)  1:03.362 (32.450)  1:36.142 (32.780)  2:07.816 (31.674)
 32  2785 Delaney, William       St Peters Pr           2:08.35   2 
        30.696 (30.696)  1:03.018 (32.323)  1:35.568 (32.550)  2:08.350 (32.783)
 33   292 Kennedy, Jay           Battlefield            2:08.53   4 
        31.224 (31.224)  1:03.118 (31.895)  1:35.333 (32.215)  2:08.526 (33.194)
 34  1462 Foley, Brendan         Hunterdon Ce           2:08.78   3 
        31.598 (31.598)  1:04.010 (32.412)  1:36.886 (32.876)  2:08.780 (31.895)
 35  2624 Sanchez, Isaiah        St Benedicts           2:08.99   2 
        29.836 (29.836)  1:02.843 (33.007)  1:37.073 (34.231)  2:08.986 (31.913)
 36   362 Grinnage, Ahmad        Benjamin Ban           2:09.06   2 
        30.106 (30.106)  1:02.109 (32.003)  1:35.466 (33.358)  2:09.054 (33.588)
 37   296 Robey, Sean            Battlefield            2:09.23   2 
        30.306 (30.306)  1:02.723 (32.417)  1:35.736 (33.014)  2:09.230 (33.494)
 38  1019 Hendriks, Aidin        Egg Harbor T           2:09.40   2 
        29.865 (29.865)  1:02.591 (32.727)  1:37.157 (34.566)  2:09.397 (32.240)
 39   411 Fulmore, Devaim        Boys & Girls           2:09.52   5 
        29.649 (29.649)  1:00.768 (31.120)  1:34.361 (33.593)  2:09.520 (35.160)
 40  3022 Bendlin, Jay           Valhalla               2:09.64   2 
        31.015 (31.015)  1:03.968 (32.953)  1:37.357 (33.390)  2:09.631 (32.275)
 41  2206 Fogel, Devon           Notre Dame G           2:09.73   3 
        30.900 (30.900)  1:02.784 (31.885)  1:36.429 (33.645)  2:09.728 (33.299)
 42  3433 Richardson, Jeremi     Columbia               2:09.80   3 
        29.593 (29.593)  1:01.753 (32.161)  1:35.331 (33.578)  2:09.794 (34.463)
 43  2612 Kearney, Demere        St Benedicts           2:10.42   3 
        29.844 (29.844)  1:02.670 (32.826)  1:37.320 (34.650)  2:10.412 (33.093)
 44  3429 Howell, Robert         Columbia               2:10.54   3 
        31.514 (31.514)  1:01.142 (29.629)  1:35.780 (34.639)  2:10.531 (34.751)
 45   883 Armstrong, William     Delaware Val           2:10.74   3 
        31.337 (31.337)  1:04.087 (32.751)  1:37.355 (33.269)  2:10.736 (33.381)
 46  1332 Iglesias, Sam          Harborfields           2:10.77   3 
        30.419 (30.419)  1:02.542 (32.123)  1:36.226 (33.685)  2:10.762 (34.536)
 47  1583 Drumgoole, Liam        John S. Burk           2:10.91   3 
        31.339 (31.339)  1:04.568 (33.229)  1:38.925 (34.357)  2:10.903 (31.979)
 48  1877 Burroughs, Grant       Montclair              2:10.94   5 
        32.288 (32.288)  1:06.320 (34.032)  1:39.729 (33.410)  2:10.937 (31.209)
 49  1557 Kapoor, Ryan           Jericho                2:11.28   3 
        30.940 (30.940)  1:04.282 (33.343)  1:38.259 (33.977)  2:11.280 (33.021)
 50  1042 Elliott, Ethan         Elmont Memor           2:11.92   4 
        32.441 (32.441)  1:04.335 (31.895)  1:38.009 (33.674)  2:11.911 (33.902)
 51  2234 Schmeizer, Evan        Ocean City             2:12.05   3 
        31.901 (31.901)  1:04.428 (32.528)  1:38.277 (33.849)  2:12.041 (33.765)
 52  3130 Charalabidis, Geor     Washington T           2:12.55   3 
        29.323 (29.323)  1:01.144 (31.821)  1:35.923 (34.780)  2:12.543 (36.620)
 53  1735 Gianfortone, Antho     Miller Place           2:12.62   4 
        31.503 (31.503)  1:04.496 (32.994)  1:38.416 (33.920)  2:12.619 (34.203)
 54  1465 Gordon, Daniel         Hunterdon Ce           2:12.83   3 
        32.301 (32.301)  1:05.923 (33.623)  1:41.412 (35.490)  2:12.822 (31.411)
 55  1878 Cahill, Benjamin       Montclair              2:12.90   5 
        32.977 (32.977)  1:06.368 (33.392)  1:40.005 (33.637)  2:12.899 (32.895)
 56  2793 Thybulle, Jonathan     St Peters Pr           2:13.27   3 
        30.760 (30.760)  1:03.766 (33.006)  1:39.285 (35.520)  2:13.261 (33.977)
 57   391 Jarvis, Darien         Bishop Lough           2:13.40   5 
        34.041 (34.041)  1:07.255 (33.215)  1:41.152 (33.897)  2:13.395 (32.243)
 58  2235 Schmeizer, Jesse       Ocean City             2:13.42   4 
        32.137 (32.137)  1:05.715 (33.578)  1:39.591 (33.877)  2:13.416 (33.825)
 59  2236 Sheldon, John          Ocean City             2:13.45   5 
        31.633 (31.633)  1:04.729 (33.096)  1:40.286 (35.557)  2:13.447 (33.162)
 60  1726 Ponce, Oscar           Middletown NY          2:13.80   4 
        33.114 (33.114)  1:06.681 (33.568)  1:40.258 (33.578)  2:13.798 (33.540)
 61  1598 Mullen, Doug           Kings Park             2:13.83   4 
        32.379 (32.379)  1:06.253 (33.874)  1:40.321 (34.069)  2:13.828 (33.508)
 62   445 Albertini, Scott       Bullis                 2:14.06   4 
        31.965 (31.965)  1:05.656 (33.691)  1:40.343 (34.687)  2:14.057 (33.715)
 63  1917 Samuel, Timothy        Monville               2:14.80   4 
        30.041 (30.041)  1:01.491 (31.451)  1:36.174 (34.683)  2:14.791 (38.618)
 64  1734 Finamore, William      Miller Place           2:15.18   4 
        31.722 (31.722)  1:04.736 (33.015)  1:39.399 (34.664)  2:15.179 (35.780)
 65   241 Fleming, Pete          Archbishop W           2:15.40   4 
        32.631 (32.631)  1:06.845 (34.215)  1:42.503 (35.658)  2:15.393 (32.891)
 66  1596 Martinsen, Matthew     Kings Park             2:15.74   3 
        31.385 (31.385)  1:05.630 (34.246)  1:40.351 (34.721)  2:15.740 (35.389)
 67  2229 Monteith, Evan         Ocean City             2:15.80   5 
        31.706 (31.706)  1:04.997 (33.292)  1:40.598 (35.601)  2:15.798 (35.200)
 68   908 Vencius, Josh          Deptford Tow           2:15.95   4 
        31.255 (31.255)  1:04.976 (33.722)  1:39.381 (34.405)  2:15.949 (36.569)
 69  1593 Davignon, John         Kings Park             2:16.56   4 
        33.020 (33.020)  1:07.618 (34.599)  1:42.992 (35.374)  2:16.556 (33.565)
 70  2225 Johnson, Brett         Ocean City             2:16.65   4 
        33.333 (33.333)  1:07.093 (33.760)  1:42.559 (35.467)  2:16.649 (34.090)
 71  1740 Salvia, Ryan           Miller Place           2:16.71   4 
        32.658 (32.658)  1:06.296 (33.638)  1:39.960 (33.665)  2:16.709 (36.749)
 72  2223 Flukey, Nicholas       Ocean City             2:16.98   4 
        33.577 (33.577)  1:07.367 (33.790)  1:42.750 (35.384)  2:16.974 (34.224)
 73  1551 Chen, Benjamin         Jericho                2:17.72   5 
        32.528 (32.528)  1:07.388 (34.860)  1:42.784 (35.397)  2:17.711 (34.928)
 74  1910 Poole, Gavin           Monville               2:18.02   4 
        32.287 (32.287)  1:06.548 (34.262)  1:43.000 (36.452)  2:18.012 (35.013)
 75   756 Barrett, Owen          Cherry Hill            2:18.12   5 
        31.679 (31.679)  1:05.009 (33.331)  1:41.128 (36.119)  2:18.117 (36.990)
 76  1334 Kenyon, Jack           Harborfields           2:18.23   4 
        32.947 (32.947)  1:07.191 (34.244)  1:42.243 (35.053)  2:18.224 (35.981)
 77  1591 Rainelli, Dominic      John S. Burk           2:18.29   5 
        33.007 (33.007)  1:07.611 (34.604)  1:43.945 (36.335)  2:18.287 (34.342)
 78  1898 Krase, John            Monville               2:18.41   4 
        31.592 (31.592)  1:05.477 (33.886)  1:41.504 (36.027)  2:18.406 (36.903)
 79  2095 Carroll, Dayone        Norristown A           2:18.58   5 
        32.347 (32.347)  1:06.912 (34.566)  1:41.850 (34.938)  2:18.578 (36.728)
 80  2973 Casmir, Kensley        Uniondale              2:19.01   5 
        30.144 (30.144)  1:03.774 (33.630)  1:40.507 (36.733)  2:19.009 (38.503)
 81  1342 Papia, Nicholas        Harborfields           2:19.03   4 
        33.537 (33.537)  1:07.437 (33.900)  1:43.486 (36.049)  2:19.030 (35.545)
 82  1901 Miller, Alec Octav     Montclair              2:19.34   5 
        33.538 (33.538)  1:08.082 (34.544)  1:43.681 (35.600)  2:19.335 (35.655)
 83  1711 Campbell, Leon         Middletown NY          2:20.01   6 
        31.708 (31.708)  1:07.018 (35.310)  1:44.734 (37.717)  2:20.007 (35.273)
 84  1336 Martin, Alex           Harborfields           2:20.03   5 
        34.096 (34.096)  1:09.227 (35.131)  1:45.222 (35.995)  2:20.025 (34.803)
 85  1337 Miller, Jake           Harborfields           2:20.14   3 
        31.726 (31.726)  1:06.085 (34.359)  1:42.272 (36.188)  2:20.136 (37.864)
 86   812 Crystal, Robert        Collegiate             2:20.33   4 
        31.900 (31.900)  1:05.992 (34.092)  1:42.932 (36.941)  2:20.325 (37.394)
 87  1326 Alfiero, Anthony       Harborfields           2:21.24   5 
        33.762 (33.762)  1:08.000 (34.239)  1:44.671 (36.671)  2:21.231 (36.561)
 88   393 Mars D' Augustine,     Bishop Lough           2:21.25   5 
        33.345 (33.345)  1:07.909 (34.564)  1:44.194 (36.285)  2:21.246 (37.053)
 89   247 Ortiz, Kyle            Archbishop W           2:21.31   3 
        31.869 (31.869)  1:06.516 (34.647)  1:43.036 (36.521)  2:21.304 (38.268)
 90  3157 Mignogna, Dean         Washington T           2:21.75   6 
        35.271 (35.271)  1:12.211 (36.940)  1:48.613 (36.403)  2:21.742 (33.129)
 91  3168 Reistle, Chris         Washington T           2:21.89   6 
        34.807 (34.807)  1:11.301 (36.494)  1:49.143 (37.842)  2:21.882 (32.739)
 92  1903 Nickson, Grant         Montclair              2:22.06   5 
        35.113 (35.113)  1:10.589 (35.477)  1:47.028 (36.439)  2:22.055 (35.028)
 93   575 Rosado, Elijah         Cardinal Spe           2:22.12   6 
        32.759 (32.759)  1:07.805 (35.046)  1:45.139 (37.334)  2:22.111 (36.973)
 94  1242 McElroy, Kenny         Haldane Cent           2:23.02   6 
        34.499 (34.499)  1:10.803 (36.304)  1:49.767 (38.965)  2:23.020 (33.253)
 95  1235 Abate, Joseph          Haldane Cent           2:23.17   5 
        35.084 (35.084)  1:12.581 (37.497)  1:50.123 (37.542)  2:23.165 (33.043)
 96  1560 Lin, Johnathan         Jericho                2:23.36   5 
        34.442 (34.442)  1:09.907 (35.465)  1:46.537 (36.631)  2:23.359 (36.823)
 97  2982 Harriott, Ragilio      Uniondale              2:23.48   6 
        32.799 (32.799)  1:08.144 (35.345)  1:48.541 (40.398)  2:23.475 (34.934)
 98  3001 Ragnauth, Richie       Uniondale              2:23.58   6 
        32.504 (32.504)  1:08.755 (36.251)  1:48.260 (39.506)  2:23.574 (35.314)
 99  2230 Paone, Hunter          Ocean City             2:24.12   5 
        34.743 (34.743)  1:09.630 (34.887)  1:46.664 (37.035)  2:24.117 (37.454)
100  1548 Basavaraju, Rohan      Jericho                2:25.09   6 
        35.053 (35.053)  1:10.807 (35.755)  1:47.892 (37.085)  2:25.082 (37.190)
101   559 Delgado, Xavier        Cardinal Spe           2:26.00   6 
        33.215 (33.215)  1:08.538 (35.323)  1:46.472 (37.935)  2:26.000 (39.528)
102   297 Schwehm, Zachary       Battlefield            2:26.91   6 
        34.452 (34.452)  1:10.428 (35.977)  1:48.997 (38.569)  2:26.908 (37.912)
103  3163 Quinn, Connor          Washington T           2:27.15   6 
        35.588 (35.588)  1:13.099 (37.511)  1:53.151 (40.053)  2:27.141 (33.990)
104  1550 Chan, Jason            Jericho                2:28.45   6 
        34.699 (34.699)  1:12.068 (37.370)  1:50.451 (38.383)  2:28.443 (37.993)
105   386 Burke, Tyir            Bishop Lough           2:29.25   6 
        33.790 (33.790)  1:11.134 (37.345)  1:51.338 (40.204)  2:29.241 (37.904)
106  2233 Ruskey, Jake           Ocean City             2:30.67   6 
        32.020 (32.020)  1:09.562 (37.542)  1:51.130 (41.569)  2:30.669 (39.539)
107   759 DiVito, Andrew         Cherry Hill            2:30.72   6 
        33.538 (33.538)  1:10.600 (37.062)  1:51.682 (41.082)  2:30.719 (39.038)
108  1150 Riccio, John           Fordham Prep           2:32.17   6 
        35.307 (35.307)  1:12.612 (37.305)  1:52.103 (39.492)  2:32.166 (40.064)
109  1549 Bertond, David         Jericho                2:39.85   6 
        32.724 (32.724)  1:12.759 (40.036)  1:56.954 (44.195)  2:39.843 (42.890)
110  1418 Sullivan, Daniel       Hicksville             2:43.81   6 
        37.903 (37.903)  1:18.032 (40.130)  2:00.732 (42.700)  2:43.808 (43.076)
111  3432 Azeem, Umar            Columbia               2:52.12   6 
        37.453 (37.453)  1:20.828 (43.376)  2:09.461 (48.633)  2:52.114 (42.654)
112   757 Cornaglia, Austin      Cherry Hill            2:52.57   6 
        37.577 (37.577)  1:20.646 (43.069)  2:08.735 (48.090)  2:52.570 (43.836)
 
Event 32  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1064 Bacher, Katie          Emmaus                 2:23.50   1 
        35.361 (35.361)  1:11.253 (35.892)  1:48.179 (36.926)  2:23.492 (35.313)
  2  3405 Dumpson, Mya           Young Women'           2:24.46   1 
        34.268 (34.268)  1:10.939 (36.672)  1:48.777 (37.839)  2:24.453 (35.676)
  3  3180 Cadet, Rebecca         Weequahic              2:24.55   1 
        32.737 (32.737)  1:09.219 (36.483)  1:47.083 (37.864)  2:24.547 (37.465)
  4  2121 Michelle, Emily        North Babylo           2:26.65   1 
        33.786 (33.786)  1:09.787 (36.001)  1:47.481 (37.694)  2:26.643 (39.163)
  5   450 Cawkwell, Rebecca      Byram Hills            2:28.11   1 
        35.880 (35.880)  1:12.719 (36.840)  1:50.851 (38.132)  2:28.106 (37.255)
  6  1858 Lufrano, Amelia        Montclair              2:29.74   2 
        35.948 (35.948)  1:14.969 (39.022)  1:53.640 (38.671)  2:29.734 (36.094)
  7  1230 McEwen, Ruby           Haldane Cent           2:30.18   1 
        36.150 (36.150)  1:13.142 (36.993)  1:51.900 (38.759)  2:30.173 (38.274)
  8  2556 Jones, Nyoki           Snyder                 2:31.27   1 
        36.041 (36.041)  1:13.727 (37.687)  1:54.034 (40.307)  2:31.264 (37.231)
  9  1841 Cummings, Elizabet     Montclair              2:31.31   2 
        35.694 (35.694)  1:15.185 (39.492)  1:54.816 (39.632)  2:31.302 (36.487)
 10  3399 Bryan, Lakeisha        Young Women'           2:31.94   1 
        33.419 (33.419)  1:11.189 (37.770)  1:51.680 (40.492)  2:31.931 (40.251)
 11  2371 Jones, Tamia           Port Richmon           2:32.92   2 
        34.401 (34.401)  1:13.297 (38.896)  1:54.310 (41.013)  2:32.912 (38.603)
 12   236 Nangle, Jessica        Archbishop W           2:33.96   1 
        36.563 (36.563)  1:14.977 (38.414)  1:54.509 (39.533)  2:33.955 (39.446)
 13  2497 Boyce, Yoland          Samuel J Til           2:34.21   2 
        34.414 (34.414)  1:13.338 (38.925)  1:53.981 (40.643)  2:34.203 (40.222)
 14  3012 Brosnan, Erin          Valhalla               2:34.51   2 
        35.372 (35.372)  1:13.014 (37.642)  1:53.124 (40.111)  2:34.508 (41.384)
 15  1320 Paul, Katherine        Harborfields           2:34.72   1 
        35.597 (35.597)  1:12.447 (36.851)  1:52.901 (40.455)  2:34.713 (41.812)
 16  2216 Monaghan, Jenna        Ocean City             2:35.97   2 
        35.527 (35.527)  1:13.647 (38.121)  1:54.565 (40.918)  2:35.966 (41.402)
 17   237 Nangle, Vicky          Archbishop W           2:36.72   1 
        36.654 (36.654)  1:15.696 (39.042)  1:56.440 (40.745)  2:36.719 (40.280)
 18  2307 Clark, Rebekah         Pleasantvi NJ          2:37.06   2 
        32.648 (32.648)  1:11.298 (38.651)  1:53.516 (42.218)  2:37.058 (43.543)
 19   354 Medley, Demie          Benjamin Ban           2:38.57   2 
        32.915 (32.915)  1:11.623 (38.708)  1:54.155 (42.533)  2:38.562 (44.407)
 20  1864 Schattner, Lia         Montclair              2:39.90   2 
        35.117 (35.117)  1:15.522 (40.406)  1:57.886 (42.365)  2:39.900 (42.014)
 21   227 Cornely, Natalie       Archbishop W           2:40.04   1 
        36.833 (36.833)  1:16.067 (39.235)  1:58.182 (42.116)  2:40.040 (41.859)
 22  3335 Shelton, Donaye        Willingboro            2:40.25   2 
        35.204 (35.204)  1:15.776 (40.573)  1:58.613 (42.837)  2:40.241 (41.629)
 23   238 Young, Erin            Archbishop W           2:40.53   1 
        35.895 (35.895)  1:15.353 (39.458)  1:57.487 (42.134)  2:40.530 (43.044)
 24  2209 DiAngelis, Allison     Ocean City             2:41.19   2 
        36.679 (36.679)  1:16.286 (39.607)  1:58.866 (42.580)  2:41.185 (42.320)
 25  2273 Moore, Elise           Penn Wood              2:41.19   3 
        40.428 (40.428)  1:23.038 (42.610)  2:05.008 (41.971)  2:41.187 (36.179)
 26  3081 Williams, Brittany     Ward Melvill           2:43.15   2 
        36.226 (36.226)  1:16.307 (40.081)  1:59.495 (43.189)  2:43.144 (43.649)
 27  1234 Zhang, Angel           Haldane Cent           2:43.49   3 
        38.280 (38.280)  1:17.963 (39.683)  1:58.498 (40.535)  2:43.483 (44.986)
 28  2210 Edwards, Kellie        Ocean City             2:43.80   3 
        35.936 (35.936)  1:16.646 (40.710)  2:00.450 (43.804)  2:43.795 (43.345)
 29  3048 Freeman, Mikaela       Ward Melvill           2:43.80   3 
        36.625 (36.625)  1:17.803 (41.178)  2:01.669 (43.867)  2:43.800 (42.131)
 30  1319 Ozimek, Noelle         Harborfields           2:44.53   1 
        37.182 (37.182)  1:17.689 (40.508)  2:02.150 (44.462)  2:44.522 (42.372)
 31   144 Villalva, Vanessa      Archbishop M           2:45.74   4 
        38.758 (38.758)  1:18.338 (39.581)  2:01.052 (42.715)  2:45.732 (44.680)
 32  1377 Laborde, Rahasah       Hempstead              2:46.01   2 
        36.153 (36.153)  1:16.363 (40.210)  2:00.953 (44.591)  2:46.009 (45.056)
 33  2562 Saiboo, Vanessa        Snyder                 2:46.17   2 
        35.768 (35.768)  1:15.927 (40.160)  1:57.258 (41.331)  2:46.167 (48.910)
 34  3054 Jansson, Cassidy       Ward Melvill           2:46.63   3 
        39.658 (39.658)  1:21.938 (42.281)  2:04.802 (42.865)  2:46.626 (41.824)
 35  3407 Evelyn, Alanna         Young Women'           2:49.30   3 
        38.958 (38.958)  1:21.329 (42.371)  2:06.835 (45.506)  2:49.295 (42.461)
 36  3079 Vion, Holly            Ward Melvill           2:49.92   3 
        40.495 (40.495)  1:23.059 (42.565)  2:05.478 (42.419)  2:49.913 (44.436)
 37  3052 Holt, Rebecca          Ward Melvill           2:49.99   3 
        40.638 (40.638)  1:22.712 (42.075)  2:06.806 (44.094)  2:49.982 (43.177)
 38   226 Boligitz, Kristin      Archbishop W           2:50.22   3 
        40.095 (40.095)  1:22.901 (42.806)  2:07.097 (44.197)  2:50.218 (43.121)
 39  3328 Morgan, Mayla          Willingboro            2:51.35   2 
        35.501 (35.501)  1:16.564 (41.064)  2:02.106 (45.542)  2:51.342 (49.237)
 40  3406 Eleazar, Aniah         Young Women'           2:51.43   3 
        39.295 (39.295)  1:21.820 (42.525)  2:07.993 (46.173)  2:51.421 (43.429)
 41  3064 Nemesure, Allison      Ward Melvill           2:53.26   3 
        40.969 (40.969)  1:23.479 (42.510)  2:09.004 (45.526)  2:53.259 (44.255)
 42   750 Meloche, Shannon       Cherry Hill            2:53.76   3 
        41.276 (41.276)  1:24.089 (42.813)  2:09.398 (45.310)  2:53.751 (44.353)
 43  2115 Kanaan, Natalie        North Babylo           2:53.94   3 
        38.600 (38.600)  1:20.765 (42.165)  2:07.196 (46.432)  2:53.933 (46.737)
 44  3403 Coleman, Aniya         Young Women'           2:54.28   4 
        39.606 (39.606)  1:22.539 (42.934)  2:08.435 (45.896)  2:54.274 (45.840)
 45  2309 Desir, Fedialine       Pleasantvi NJ          2:54.48   2 
        37.911 (37.911)  1:19.795 (41.885)  2:07.369 (47.575)  2:54.477 (47.108)
 46  3413 Pugh, Jada             Young Women'           2:54.61   4 
        40.207 (40.207)  1:23.164 (42.957)  2:08.735 (45.571)  2:54.607 (45.873)
 47  3065 O'Brien, Christina     Ward Melvill           2:55.64   4 
        39.589 (39.589)  1:23.387 (43.798)  2:10.057 (46.671)  2:55.638 (45.581)
 48   543 Salazar, Tania         Cardinal Spe           2:55.67   4 
        40.634 (40.634)  1:25.657 (45.024)  2:12.207 (46.551)  2:55.663 (43.456)
 49  2208 Davidson, Lauren       Ocean City             2:57.17   3 
        39.135 (39.135)  1:22.540 (43.405)  2:09.210 (46.671)  2:57.161 (47.952)
 50  3400 Callender, Aleah       Young Women'           3:00.13   3 
        40.824 (40.824)  1:23.139 (42.316)  2:10.207 (47.069)  3:00.124 (49.917)
 51   591 Eckhoff, Farron        Central Buck           3:00.39   4 
        40.170 (40.170)  1:25.940 (45.770)  2:13.620 (47.681)  3:00.382 (46.762)
 52   748 McQuade, Delaney       Cherry Hill            3:01.42   4 
        40.001 (40.001)  1:22.880 (42.879)  2:10.778 (47.899)  3:01.413 (50.636)
 53  3107 Brennen, Rebecca       Washington T           3:03.25   4 
        43.298 (43.298)  1:30.225 (46.928)  2:20.358 (50.133)  3:03.244 (42.887)
 54   753 Santana, Emily         Cherry Hill            3:03.38   4 
        42.542 (42.542)  1:27.559 (45.018)  2:16.048 (48.489)  3:03.377 (47.329)
 55   743 Bean, Keller           Cherry Hill            3:06.30   4 
        42.302 (42.302)  1:29.394 (47.093)  2:19.668 (50.274)  3:06.300 (46.632)
 56   747 Johnston, Sally        Cherry Hill            3:06.33   4 
        44.112 (44.112)  1:31.418 (47.306)  2:21.121 (49.704)  3:06.321 (45.201)
 57  3068 Peltier, Jeanette      Ward Melvill           3:07.67   3 
        41.089 (41.089)  1:25.021 (43.933)  2:15.912 (50.891)  3:07.668 (51.757)
 58   378 Duverne, Linda         Bishop Lough           3:07.92   4 
        40.046 (40.046)  1:26.667 (46.622)  2:18.837 (52.171)  3:07.913 (49.077)
 59  3116 Lawson, Kaylyn         Washington T           3:10.03   4 
        43.648 (43.648)  1:32.219 (48.571)  2:27.062 (54.844)  3:10.021 (42.960)
 60   607 Kimball, Sara          Central Buck           3:10.12   4 
        44.058 (44.058)  1:33.263 (49.206)  2:25.332 (52.070)  3:10.111 (44.779)
 61  2116 Kennedy, Allison       North Babylo           3:12.44   4 
        42.842 (42.842)  1:29.857 (47.015)  2:21.962 (52.106)  3:12.434 (50.473)
 62   550 Wilkens-Kelley, Ti     Cardinal Spe           3:13.08   4 
        41.191 (41.191)  1:27.021 (45.830)  2:19.567 (52.546)  3:13.071 (53.505)
 63   542 Peguero, Loribel       Cardinal Spe           3:15.16   4 
        41.679 (41.679)  1:28.490 (46.811)  2:22.335 (53.845)  3:15.159 (52.825)
 64  2117 Liantonio, Amanda      North Babylo           3:22.28   4 
        43.925 (43.925)  1:33.871 (49.947)  2:29.027 (55.157)  3:22.273 (53.247)
 65  2555 George, Rachel         Snyder                 3:22.52   4 
        44.078 (44.078)  1:31.450 (47.373)  2:28.087 (56.637)  3:22.519 (54.432)
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             3:38.81   1 
     1) 2907 Dawson, Anthony            2) 2911 Gibbs, Greg               
     3) 2912 Henderson, Jakell          4) 2914 Johnson, Makay            
           50.055 (50.055)          1:13.828 (23.774)          1:37.791 (23.963)
       3:38.808 (2:01.018)
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:40.23   1 
     1) 3375 Milton, George             2) 3361 Gibson, Tayvon            
     3) 3366 Hernandez, Tyshan          4) 3354 Davidson, Tyler           
           52.422 (52.422)          1:16.320 (23.899)          1:40.670 (24.350)
       3:40.221 (1:59.551)
  3 Union Catholic Reg  'B'                             3:41.99   1 
     1) 2908 Eason, Isaac               2) 2906 Christie, Perry           
     3) 2920 McLaughlin, Ryan           4) 2926 Robinson, Trae            
           52.222 (52.222)          1:14.642 (22.421)          1:38.139 (23.497)
       3:41.981 (2:03.842)
  4 Trenton Central  'A'                                3:42.77   1 
     1) 2865 King, Peter                2) 2864 Hill, Shikeem             
     3) 2872 Wright, Aramis             4) 2867 Mu, Deng                  
           53.059 (53.059)          1:16.263 (23.205)          1:40.493 (24.230)
       3:42.768 (2:02.276)
  5 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             3:43.65   2 
     1) 2330 Evans, Tay'shon            2) 2322 Aracena, Giovanni         
     3) 2336 Joseph, Berthony           4) 2341 Samuel, Daniel            
           52.727 (52.727)          1:17.379 (24.653)          1:41.755 (24.377)
       3:43.650 (2:01.895)
  6 Montville  'A'                                      3:44.12   3 
           50.907 (50.907)          1:15.230 (24.324)          1:39.615 (24.385)
       3:44.115 (2:04.501)
  7 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              3:45.65   2 
     1) 1638 Ojomoh, Alex               2) 1632 Matthews, Chase           
     3) 1637 Oates, Shaune              4) 1623 Fanelle, Nick             
           52.153 (52.153)          1:14.860 (22.708)          1:39.149 (24.289)
       3:45.643 (2:06.495)
  8 East Orange Campus  'A'                             3:45.65   2 
     1) 930 Etienne, Immyouri           2) 928 Dazzell, Dominic           
     3) 931 Fobay, Ibrahim              4) 932 Harrison, Tashun           
           50.706 (50.706)          1:14.557 (23.852)          1:39.079 (24.522)
       3:45.649 (2:06.571)
  9 Mott Haven  'A'                                     3:48.65   3 
     1) 1931 Nunez, Ariel               2) 1932 Santana, Miguel           
     3) 1934 Soler, Kevin               4) 1935 Williams, Selah           
           56.143 (56.143)          1:22.082 (25.940)          1:46.959 (24.877)
       3:48.642 (2:01.684)
 10 Weequahic  'A'                                      3:50.96   2 
           54.956 (54.956)          1:18.623 (23.667)          1:43.985 (25.362)
       3:50.954 (2:06.970)
 11 Battlefield  'A'                                    3:51.95   1 
     1) 293 Lucius, Genesis             2) 288 Donaldson, Grant           
     3) 300 Wonus, David                4) 294 Mitchell, Grant            
           54.781 (54.781)          1:19.395 (24.614)          1:44.117 (24.723)
       3:51.949 (2:07.832)
 12 Toms River North  'A'                               3:56.53   2 
     1) 2824 Carberry, Richard          2) 2827 Diawara, Abdolahe         
     3) 2825 Cook, Cedric               4) 2834 Ridgeway, Javid           
           56.549 (56.549)          1:20.652 (24.104)          1:45.620 (24.968)
       3:56.530 (2:10.911)
 13 Port Jervis  'A'                                    3:57.06   1 
     1) 2358 Martin, Michael            2) 2356 Guzman, Dan               
     3) 2362 Zanger, Troy               4) 2357 Herman, Mike              
           57.569 (57.569)          1:22.686 (25.117)          1:47.318 (24.633)
       3:57.055 (2:09.737)
 14 Haldane Central  'A'                                3:57.37   2 
     1) 1238 Francis, Corbett           2) 1241 Mattera, Jack             
     3) 1239 Haines, Brian              4) 1236 Bernstein, Richard        
           56.576 (56.576)          1:22.701 (26.126)          1:47.540 (24.839)
       3:57.365 (2:09.826)
 15 East NY Transit Tech  'A'                           3:57.49   3 
     1) 917 McPherson, Mike Andre       2) 916 Long, Travion              
     3) 922 Raphael, Michael            4) 924 Spooner, Barrington        
           52.497 (52.497)          1:17.338 (24.841)          1:42.812 (25.474)
       3:57.489 (2:14.677)
 16 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   3:57.72   2 
     1) 430 Whittick, Kareem            2) 416 Hunter, Sha Heem           
     3) 428 Simpson, Shayne             4) 426 Robinson, Shavanes         
           54.420 (54.420)          1:19.050 (24.630)          1:44.904 (25.855)
       3:57.714 (2:12.810)
 17 Ocean City  'A'                                     3:57.96   2 
     1) 2227 Lisa, Zachary              2) 2232 Rolls, Josh               
     3) 2228 McClure, Brendan           4) 2224 Greene, Korey             
           55.597 (55.597)          1:19.876 (24.280)          1:43.920 (24.044)
       3:57.957 (2:14.037)
 18 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:59.04   3 
           58.170 (58.170)          1:22.137 (23.967)          1:47.993 (25.856)
       3:59.038 (2:11.046)
 19 Kingsway Regional  'C'                              4:04.17   2 
     1) 1616 Bishop, Jerrell            2) 1622 Evernham, Ryan            
     3) 1631 Lunsk, Joshua              4) 1628 Henderson, Gary           
           59.193 (59.193)          1:24.360 (25.167)          1:48.908 (24.548)
       4:04.161 (2:15.254)
 20 Washington Township  'A'                            4:04.92   2 
     1) 3166 Reamon, Charles            2) 3177 Trombetta, Patrick        
     3) 3175 Sowell, Marquis            4) 3168 Reistle, Chris            
           54.732 (54.732)          1:20.802 (26.071)          1:47.032 (26.231)
       4:04.918 (2:17.887)
 21 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          4:05.38   3 
     1) 2192 Shade, Matthew             2) 2185 Horton, Elgin             
     3) 2181 Dogonniuck, Ben            4) 2183 Gain, Matt                
           59.963 (59.963)          1:24.556 (24.593)          1:50.460 (25.904)
       4:05.377 (2:14.918)
 22 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              4:06.54   2 
     1) 1618 Cavazos, Joaquin           2) 1624 Fauntleroy, Kevin         
     3) 1627 Hardy, Tyler               4) 1625 Gable, Dan                
           58.080 (58.080)          1:22.313 (24.234)          1:46.980 (24.668)
       4:06.535 (2:19.555)
 23 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:06.97   3 
     1) 576 Spence, Eric                2) 574 Rankine, Daequan           
     3) 579 Weir, Stephen               4) 563 Jiminez, Alexis            
           57.949 (57.949)          1:22.939 (24.991)          1:49.953 (27.015)
       4:06.961 (2:17.008)
 24 Kings Park  'A'                                     4:07.83   3 
     1) 1595 Homeyer, Brian             2) 1597 Meehan, Matt              
     3) 1598 Mullen, Doug               4) 1600 Schaeperkoetter, Erik     
       1:00.883 (1:00.883)          1:26.950 (26.068)          1:54.172 (27.223)
       4:07.823 (2:13.651)
 25 Hicksville  'A'                                     4:11.87   3 
     1) 1415 Patel, Adam                2) 1420 Tran, Eric                
     3) 1411 Aguilar, Antonio           4) 1412 Chan, Nathaniel           
       1:03.691 (1:03.691)          1:28.132 (24.441)          1:54.611 (26.479)
       4:11.869 (2:17.258)
 26 Kingsway Regional  'D'                              4:11.90   3 
     1) 1617 Boccuto, Garrett           2) 1640 Waltzer, Joe              
     3) 1634 Metheny, Jacob             4) 1620 Doyle, Tom                
           59.389 (59.389)          1:25.275 (25.887)          1:51.639 (26.364)
       4:11.900 (2:20.261)
 27 Camden Catholic  'A'                                4:15.36   3 
     1) 470 Delcolombo, Greg            2) 468 Castaneda, Richie          
     3) 473 Eaddy, Trey                 4) 474 Gregory, Kyrel             
       1:01.497 (1:01.497)          1:27.975 (26.479)          1:53.808 (25.834)
       4:15.351 (2:21.544)
 28 Norristown Area  'A'                                4:17.17   3 
     1) 2098 Reynolds, Nathan           2) 2094 Carnard, Shannon          
     3) 2095 Carroll, Dayone            4) 2096 Fields, Akeem             
       1:00.530 (1:00.530)          1:26.693 (26.163)          1:52.709 (26.016)
       4:17.165 (2:24.457)
 29 St Benedicts Prep  'A'                              4:30.01   3 
       1:02.872 (1:02.872)          1:29.147 (26.276)          1:55.442 (26.295)
       4:30.005 (2:34.564)
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         4:15.20   2 
           58.577 (58.577)          1:24.476 (25.900)          1:50.976 (26.500)
       4:15.193 (2:24.218)
  2 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  'A'                 4:17.15   1 
     1) 2597 Unthank, Haley             2) 2595 Moore, Nayah              
     3) 2590 Broadwater, Brooklynn      4) 2592 Kitchell, Alexandria      
           59.238 (59.238)          1:28.107 (28.869)          1:57.735 (29.628)
       4:17.142 (2:19.408)
  3 North Rockland  'A'                                 4:17.16   1 
       1:02.224 (1:02.224)          1:28.659 (26.435)          1:55.190 (26.531)
       4:17.154 (2:21.964)
  4 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              4:22.43   1 
     1) 1607 Jones, Jasmin              2) 1605 Harris, Nadira            
     3) 1612 Palmer, Najiyah            4) 1614 Stanford, Destiny         
       1:04.022 (1:04.022)          1:30.504 (26.483)          1:58.369 (27.865)
       4:22.422 (2:24.054)
  5 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            4:23.23   1 
     1) 2582 Malcolm, Angellica         2) 2583 McKnight, Keanna          
     3) 2584 Perrier, Katriel           4) 2586 West, Immani              
       1:01.109 (1:01.109)          1:27.362 (26.253)          1:54.122 (26.761)
       4:23.228 (2:29.106)
  6 Oscar Smith  'A'                                    4:23.32   3 
     1) 2239 Cheatham, Janelle          2) 2241 Duke, Kaylah              
     3) 2242 Futrell-Boothe, Dejhane    4) 2245 Johnson, Shakeria         
       1:01.992 (1:01.992)          1:27.992 (26.000)          1:54.462 (26.471)
       4:23.313 (2:28.851)
  7 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                4:23.80   1 
     1) 1697 Bowen, Deja                2) 1698 Brown, Taniya             
     3) 1705 Oatman, Bria               4) 1709 Zollner, Keyana           
       1:02.908 (1:02.908)          1:30.476 (27.568)          1:56.307 (25.831)
       4:23.795 (2:27.489)
  8 Montclair  'A'                                      4:25.19   3 
       1:02.689 (1:02.689)          1:30.179 (27.491)          1:58.409 (28.230)
       4:25.190 (2:26.782)
  9 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:25.76   1 
       1:05.373 (1:05.373)          1:31.829 (26.456)          1:59.569 (27.741)
       4:25.757 (2:26.188)
 10 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:27.64   2 
     1) 612 Martin, Taylor              2) 625 Shewbrooks, Meaghan        
     3) 606 Kennedy, Taylor             4) 615 Morris, Hannah             
       1:02.376 (1:02.376)          1:28.582 (26.206)          1:57.599 (29.018)
       4:27.640 (2:30.041)
 11 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           4:28.30   2 
     1) 2495 Valentine, Jeney           2) 2478 Byrnes, Ellen             
     3) 2486 Kenny, Faith               4) 2489 Medayil, Gia              
       1:07.734 (1:07.734)          1:36.546 (28.812)          2:05.976 (29.430)
       4:28.295 (2:22.320)
 12 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             4:31.18   2 
     1) 2894 Williams, Myriah           2) 2877 Cooper, Asiah             
     3) 2882 Ifill, Tatiana             4) 2888 Novack, Tressa            
       1:00.804 (1:00.804)          1:27.506 (26.702)          1:55.063 (27.557)
       4:31.177 (2:36.114)
 13 Somers  'A'                                         4:31.65   3 
     1) 2566 Ericson, Sydney            2) 2565 Ericson, Danielle         
     3) 2568 Polvere, Andrea            4) 2569 Watt, Maya                
       1:03.249 (1:03.249)          1:32.465 (29.217)          2:00.612 (28.147)
       4:31.641 (2:31.030)
 14 Port Jervis  'A'                                    4:32.03   2 
     1) 2347 Fisher, Skyler             2) 2352 Worden, Alexis            
     3) 2350 Meyer, Chanel              4) 2351 Quarshie, Kaylah          
       1:09.785 (1:09.785)          1:41.650 (31.865)          2:10.232 (28.582)
       4:32.025 (2:21.794)
 15 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:33.59   2 
     1) 533 Joseph, Brianna             2) 545 Tolbert, Giovanna          
     3) 551 Wright, Solonge             4) 515 Anderson, Leah             
       1:03.495 (1:03.495)          1:34.734 (31.240)          2:06.316 (31.582)
       4:33.581 (2:27.266)
 16 Norristown Area  'B'                                4:33.94   3 
       1:02.291 (1:02.291)          1:28.784 (26.494)          1:56.574 (27.791)
       4:33.935 (2:37.361)
 17 Valhalla  'A'                                       4:37.15   2 
     1) 3009 Anderson, Amina            2) 3011 Brand, Madison            
     3) 3012 Brosnan, Erin              4) 3018 Jean-Charles, Evalaurence 
       1:10.176 (1:10.176)          1:40.119 (29.943)          2:08.365 (28.247)
       4:37.144 (2:28.779)
 18 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             4:38.17   2 
     1) 304 Brady, Emily                2) 315 McGrath, Allison           
     3) 319 Valestrand, Kyra            4) 321 Zapolski, Kyla             
       1:07.057 (1:07.057)          1:35.978 (28.921)          2:04.152 (28.175)
       4:38.161 (2:34.009)
 19 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:40.27   2 
     1) 3074 Smith, Caylie              2) 3041 Alventosa, Kiera          
     3) 3070 Raftery, Megan             4) 3056 Lane, Olivia              
       1:07.027 (1:07.027)          1:36.145 (29.118)          2:05.123 (28.979)
       4:40.267 (2:35.145)
 20 Ocean City  'A'                                     4:44.43   3 
     1) 2215 McDonnell, Rylee           2) 2214 Matura, Mackenzie         
     3) 2212 Harper, Haley              4) 2218 Steele, Meredith          
       1:08.777 (1:08.777)          1:38.319 (29.542)          2:09.106 (30.787)
       4:44.421 (2:35.316)
 21 Haldane Central  'A'                                4:47.23   2 
     1) 1227 Haines, Ashley             2) 1228 Khadabux, Michaela        
     3) 1229 Martin, Marina             4) 1230 McEwen, Ruby              
       1:08.845 (1:08.845)          1:39.268 (30.423)          2:07.920 (28.652)
       4:47.229 (2:39.309)
 22 Benedictine Academy  'A'                            4:48.72   3 
     1) 347 Ukponu, Ugochukwu           2) 336 Horrobin, Tatyana          
     3) 343 Odies, Shahiana             4) 346 Segarra, Laura             
       1:07.516 (1:07.516)          1:35.738 (28.223)          2:04.846 (29.108)
       4:48.712 (2:43.867)
 23 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                           4:53.52   3 
       1:15.605 (1:15.605)          1:49.186 (33.581)          2:19.557 (30.372)
       4:53.512 (2:33.955)
 24 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              4:53.79   2 
     1) 1602 DeMary, Autumn             2) 1609 Maiden, Brielle           
     3) 1606 Johns, Anyae               4) 1608 Krott, Lauren             
       1:13.208 (1:13.208)          1:41.383 (28.175)          2:11.068 (29.686)
       4:53.790 (2:42.723)
 25 Ward Melville  'B'                                  4:55.97   3 
     1) 3047 Evans, Caitlin             2) 3045 Cinelli, Kaitlyn          
     3) 3066 O'Sullivan, Kathryn        4) 3071 Reilly, Shannon           
       1:10.700 (1:10.700)          1:40.974 (30.275)          2:12.424 (31.451)
       4:55.965 (2:43.541)
 26 Rahway  'A'                                         5:01.86   2 
     1) 2379 Alston, Jodi               2) 2392 Garay, Trinity            
     3) 2393 Hetsberger, Najah          4) 2400 Rivera, Bryana            
       1:10.754 (1:10.754)          1:40.697 (29.943)          2:09.108 (28.411)
       5:01.860 (2:52.753)
 27 Cherry Hill West  'A'                               5:06.49   3 
     1) 744 Gentile, Allison            2) 752 Santana, Elizabeth         
     3) 749 Meloche, Madeline           4) 754 Sullivan, Erin             
       1:12.488 (1:12.488)          1:44.309 (31.822)          2:16.036 (31.727)
       5:06.485 (2:50.450)
 28 Hicksville  'A'                                     5:10.49   3 
     1) 1400 Caban, Samantha            2) 1410 Shaw, Veronica            
     3) 1408 Piacentini, Lucy           4) 1407 Manjrekar, Rhea           
       1:09.737 (1:09.737)          1:39.832 (30.095)          2:12.835 (33.004)
       5:10.488 (2:57.653)
 29 Ocean City  'B'                                     5:23.23   3 
       1:13.423 (1:13.423)          1:43.375 (29.952)          2:15.323 (31.949)
       5:23.226 (3:07.904)
 30 Largo  'A'                                          5:37.68   3 
     1) 1649 Beatty, Bianca             2)                                
       1:16.668 (1:16.668)          1:48.286 (31.619)          2:21.302 (33.016)
       5:37.680 (3:16.379)
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abington  'A'                                       8:01.01  
     1) 104 Goode, Jake                 2) 105 Mitchell, Cameron          
     3) 110 Sooknanan, Aaron            4) 101 Broadus, Keion             
       1:59.566 (1:59.566)        3:56.780 (1:57.215)        6:01.710 (2:04.930)
       8:01.004 (1:59.295)
  2 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  8:15.33  
     1) 2026 Boone, Xaiver              2) 2057 Walker, Robert            
     3) 2050 Onwuka, David              4) 2042 Lawrence, Jordon          
       2:01.169 (2:01.169)        4:05.328 (2:04.159)        6:07.781 (2:02.454)
       8:15.325 (2:07.544)
  3 Pleasantville (Ny)  'A'                             8:16.36  
     1) 2334 Hughes, Eric               2) 2327 Bronkema, Dylan           
     3) 2329 Dorflinger, Drew           4) 2345 Yahia, Jean-Christophe (Jc
       2:02.383 (2:02.383)        4:07.449 (2:05.066)        6:13.939 (2:06.491)
       8:16.358 (2:02.419)
  4 Abington  'B'                                       8:18.62  
     1) 102 Coleman, Josh               2) 106 Singh, Harpreet            
     3) 111 Troemel, Christian          4) 109 Smith, Tim                 
       2:06.669 (2:06.669)        4:08.418 (2:01.750)        6:14.717 (2:06.299)
       8:18.615 (2:03.899)
  5 Ward Melville  'C'                                  8:18.65  
     1) 3104 Zhao, Leon                 2) 3100 Tanenbaum, Joshua         
     3) 3101 Viscosi, Matt              4) 3096 Riley, Connor             
       2:04.801 (2:04.801)        4:12.670 (2:07.869)        6:18.342 (2:05.673)
       8:18.646 (2:00.305)
  6 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             8:26.65  
     1) 2904 Cadas, Justin              2) 2902 Birritteri, Nick          
     3) 2918 McCabe, Brendan            4) 2925 Roach, Brandon            
       2:08.979 (2:08.979)        4:12.732 (2:03.754)        6:19.466 (2:06.734)
       8:26.650 (2:07.185)
  7 Miller Place  'A'                                   8:27.43  
     1) 1733 Engel, Patrick             2) 1737 Mehra, Aditya             
     3) 1738 Murphy, Brendan            4) 1741 Schott, Thomas            
       2:08.558 (2:08.558)        4:19.483 (2:10.926)        6:22.481 (2:02.998)
       8:27.421 (2:04.941)
  8 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             8:33.14  
     1) 322 Beyer, Steven               2) 326 Garifo, Victor             
     3) 327 Giunta, Jason               4) 330 Ocon, Jacob                
       2:05.623 (2:05.623)        4:16.529 (2:10.907)        6:23.086 (2:06.558)
       8:33.138 (2:10.052)
  9 Western Branch  'A'                                 8:36.37  
     1) 3229 Hamilton, Alvin            2) 3237 Stokes, Amari             
     3) 3235 Norfleet, Steven           4) 3233 Jordan, Andre             
       2:10.863 (2:10.863)        4:14.946 (2:04.083)        6:24.412 (2:09.467)
       8:36.363 (2:11.952)
 10 Toms River North  'A'                               8:38.07  
     1) 2828 Farley, Justin             2) 2833 Reilly, Noah              
     3) 2832 Lynn, Elliott              4) 2835 Vela, Anthony             
       2:03.972 (2:03.972)        4:14.163 (2:10.191)        6:24.782 (2:10.619)
       8:38.065 (2:13.284)
 11 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          8:38.59  
     1) 2191 Santiago, Daniel           2) 2175 Baines, Tariq             
     3) 2190 O'Toole, Brendan           4) 2193 Shaffer, Reilly           
       2:12.656 (2:12.656)        4:26.937 (2:14.282)        6:34.194 (2:07.257)
       8:38.587 (2:04.394)
 12 Commack  'A'                                        8:39.51  
     1) 869 Pont, Michael               2) 863 Kennedy, Sean              
     3) 856 Bischoff, Michael           4) 859 Feldman, Ben               
       2:09.995 (2:09.995)        4:19.964 (2:09.970)        6:28.252 (2:08.288)
       8:39.502 (2:11.251)
 13 Battlefield  'A'                                    8:41.12  
     1) 300 Wonus, David                2) 295 Robey, Alex                
     3) 296 Robey, Sean                 4) 294 Mitchell, Grant            
       2:13.203 (2:13.203)        4:22.918 (2:09.715)        6:31.251 (2:08.333)
       8:41.113 (2:09.863)
 14 Largo  'A'                                          8:46.66  
     1) 1670 Nkede, Germain             2)                                
       2:06.367 (2:06.367)        4:15.554 (2:09.187)        6:30.842 (2:15.288)
       8:46.659 (2:15.818)
 15 Ward Melville  'A'                                  8:50.67  
     1) 3086 Lane, Teddy                2) 3092 Pinkava, Glen             
     3) 3095 Reilly, Michael            4) 3097 Ryan, Danny               
       2:10.705 (2:10.705)        4:25.040 (2:14.335)        6:37.908 (2:12.869)
       8:50.670 (2:12.763)
 16 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              8:54.07  
     1) 1635 Mihlebach, Mark            2) 1621 Estabillo, Ben            
     3) 1619 Connor, Jonathon           4) 1626 Grandizio, Joe            
       2:10.929 (2:10.929)        4:23.841 (2:12.913)        6:38.775 (2:14.934)
       8:54.061 (2:15.287)
 17 Ward Melville  'B'                                  9:03.56  
     1) 3088 Meyer, Josh                2) 3098 Sanchez, Robert           
     3) 3105 Zulkofske, Dean            4) 3106 Zulkofske, Eric           
       2:14.074 (2:14.074)        4:26.588 (2:12.514)        6:41.861 (2:15.273)
       9:03.587 (2:21.727)
 18 Archbishop Wood Catholic  'A'                       9:30.83  
     1) 239 Caniz, Justin               2) 248 Pristas, Dominic           
     3) 241 Fleming, Pete               4) 249 Ryan, Frank                
       2:23.984 (2:23.984)        4:48.183 (2:24.199)        7:08.291 (2:20.108)
       9:30.823 (2:22.533)
 -- Kingsway Regional  'B'                                  DNF  
     1) 1636 Morrison, Declan           2) 1629 Hindley, Cade             
     3) 1630 Hindley, Cole              4) 1639 Stevens, Brendan          
       2:22.733 (2:22.733)        4:50.033 (2:27.300)        7:06.761 (2:16.729)
 -- Rahway  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) 2431 Mascarinas, Jared          2) 2422 Ferreyra, Cesar           
     3) 2419 Denman, Bryce              4) 2436 Pierre, Joseph            
       2:11.614 (2:11.614)        4:22.235 (2:10.622)        6:37.178 (2:14.944)
 
Event 36  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 9:25.77  
     1) 3211 Joyner, Ces' shay          2) 3216 Shockley, Adriana         
     3) 3215 Ross, Faith                4) 3220 Thomas, Amanda            
       2:17.865 (2:17.865)        4:37.096 (2:19.232)        6:58.328 (2:21.232)
       9:25.770 (2:27.442)
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          9:38.15  
     1) 1685 Butterfield, Kaitlyn       2) 1686 Joinnides, Madeleine      
     3) 1688 Tuthill, Meg               4) 1687 O'Brien, Devyn            
       2:21.089 (2:21.089)        4:53.335 (2:32.246)        7:07.183 (2:13.849)
       9:38.148 (2:30.965)
  3 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               9:55.21  
     1) 2299 Glodek, Annie              2) 2301 Rotay, Jocelyn            
     3) 2302 Scheinbecker, Teegan       4) 2298 Daniels, Michelle         
       2:31.898 (2:31.898)        4:55.521 (2:23.624)        7:21.409 (2:25.888)
       9:55.204 (2:33.795)
  4 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             9:57.50  
     1) 2891 Sullivan, Caroline         2) 2883 Johnson, Asia             
     3) 2884 Lamadieu, Cassandra        4) 2886 Lufrano, Jerika           
       2:21.932 (2:21.932)        5:00.578 (2:38.646)        7:28.036 (2:27.459)
       9:57.494 (2:29.458)
  5 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             9:58.13  
     1) 302 Aurandt, Julia              2) 308 Delzell, Madison           
     3) 309 Delzell, Melody             4) 311 Fiorentine, Madalynn       
       2:28.569 (2:28.569)        4:56.805 (2:28.237)        7:27.110 (2:30.305)
       9:58.121 (2:31.011)
  6 Ward Melville  'A'                                 10:01.26  
     1) 3077 Swift, Colleen             2) 3075 Steinmuller, Andrea       
     3) 3063 Nagle, Jamie               4) 3060 Mastriano, Madeline       
       2:35.062 (2:35.062)        5:18.033 (2:42.972)        8:00.850 (2:42.817)
      10:01.259 (2:00.410)
  7 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             10:03.15  
     1) 1615 Vick, Rachel               2) 1611 Nugent, McKenzie          
     3) 1610 Mullarkey, Alexis          4) 1601 Anicic, Kylie             
       2:28.100 (2:28.100)        4:56.896 (2:28.797)        7:26.596 (2:29.700)
      10:03.142 (2:36.547)
  8 Somers  'A'                                        10:12.33  
     1) 2567 Melly, Katie               2) 2566 Ericson, Sydney           
     3) 2565 Ericson, Danielle          4) 2569 Watt, Maya                
       2:28.349 (2:28.349)        4:59.805 (2:31.457)        7:37.321 (2:37.517)
      10:12.330 (2:35.009)
  9 Penncrest  'A'                                     10:17.62  
     1) 2288 Dunn, Diana                2) 2290 Hill, Leah                
     3) 2291 Kitchin, Megan             4) 2292 McGroarty, Amy            
       2:28.526 (2:28.526)        4:59.752 (2:31.227)        7:43.592 (2:43.840)
      10:17.619 (2:34.028)
 10 Archbishop Wood Catholic  'A'                      10:43.08  
     1) 227 Cornely, Natalie            2) 238 Young, Erin                
     3) 237 Nangle, Vicky               4) 236 Nangle, Jessica            
       2:43.173 (2:43.173)        5:21.680 (2:38.507)        8:05.702 (2:44.023)
      10:43.074 (2:37.372)
 11 Bayport Blue Point  'B'                            10:53.80  
     1) 305 Browning-Atkinson, Tess     2) 303 Bonetti, Nina              
     3) 313 Koerner, Sarah              4) 316 Puleo, Sarah               
       2:40.412 (2:40.412)        5:23.655 (2:43.243)        8:09.550 (2:45.896)
      10:53.793 (2:44.243)
 12 Central Bucks East  'A'                            11:01.40  
     1) 618 Perillo, Mackenzie          2) 617 Palmer, Julie              
     3) 596 Heigas, Julia               4) 603 Jakubowski, Andrea         
       2:43.835 (2:43.835)        5:28.557 (2:44.723)        8:16.360 (2:47.803)
      11:01.398 (2:45.039)
 13 Benedictine Academy  'A'                           11:06.85  
     1) 336 Horrobin, Tatyana           2) 334 Gil, Katelyn               
     3) 337 Hunt, Sandra                4) 349 Yeboah, Michelle           
       2:50.957 (2:50.957)        5:42.866 (2:51.909)        8:48.601 (3:05.735)
      11:06.847 (2:18.247)
 14 Ward Melville  'B'                                 11:17.49  
     1) 3052 Holt, Rebecca              2) 3048 Freeman, Mikaela          
     3) 3046 Cochran, Kate              4) 3079 Vion, Holly               
       2:44.126 (2:44.126)        5:37.443 (2:53.317)        8:26.665 (2:49.223)
      11:17.490 (2:50.825)
 15 Newburgh Free  'A'                                 11:41.29  
     1) 2002 Barbera, Paige             2) 2005 Bunch, Jillian            
     3) 2006 Cardoza, Milayla           4) 2018 Rider, Alyssa             
       2:40.105 (2:40.105)        5:32.364 (2:52.259)        8:31.433 (2:59.069)
      11:41.288 (3:09.856)
 16 Camden Catholic  'A'                               11:41.62  
     1) 465 McHugh, Shannon             2) 461 Esposito, Audrey           
     3) 463 Houck, Robbe                4) 464 Laudisio, Cristina         
       2:45.755 (2:45.755)        5:44.579 (2:58.824)        8:44.730 (3:00.151)
      11:41.612 (2:56.883)
 17 Central Bucks East  'B'                            12:37.07  
     1) 586 D'Arcy, Elizabeth           2) 588 DeStefano, Gabriella       
     3) 591 Eckhoff, Farron             4) 633 Zezzo, Madison             
       3:07.570 (3:07.570)        6:41.816 (3:34.246)        9:28.078 (2:46.262)
      12:37.061 (3:08.984)
 18 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                      13:06.86  
     1) 3413 Pugh, Jada                 2) 3397 Brown, Tamara             
     3) 3398 Brown, Tia                 4) 3400 Callender, Aleah          
       2:48.941 (2:48.941)        5:47.102 (2:58.162)       10:01.638 (4:14.536)
      13:06.859 (3:05.222)
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  3:23.97   1 
     1) 2025 Billings, Jamall           2) 2053 Scott, Stephan            
     3) 2033 Dorsett, Ivan              4) 2049 Oates, Kobe               
        51.282 (51.282)  1:41.362 (50.080)  2:33.464 (52.103)  3:23.963 (50.499)
  2 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:24.73   1 
     1) 2286 Welton, Tyreem             2) 2280 Manyeah, Dennis           
     3) 2285 Smith, Jahi                4) 2284 Seck, Ndiaja              
        53.590 (53.590)  1:44.025 (50.436)  2:35.802 (51.777)  3:24.725 (48.923)
  3 Abington  'A'                                       3:24.76   1 
     1) 108 Smith, Isiah                2) 105 Mitchell, Cameron          
     3) 110 Sooknanan, Aaron            4) 101 Broadus, Keion             
        50.191 (50.191)  1:41.982 (51.791)  2:34.054 (52.073)  3:24.756 (50.703)
  4 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   3:26.86   1 
     1) 416 Hunter, Sha Heem            2) 428 Simpson, Shayne            
     3) 419 Montoya, Felipe             4) 426 Robinson, Shavanes         
        53.490 (53.490)  1:45.788 (52.299)  2:37.856 (52.069)  3:26.856 (49.000)
  5 Hempstead  'A'                                      3:27.21   1 
     1) 1382 Artwell, Odane             2) 1394 Pierre-Lou, Yardley       
     3) 1388 Halls, Tyrese              4) 1393 Joyner, Dameon            
        51.531 (51.531)  1:44.315 (52.785)  2:37.009 (52.695)  3:27.205 (50.196)
  6 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                3:29.07   2 
     1) 1039 Barthelemy, Mark           2) 1040 Coeur, Damahya            
     3) 1044 Gilkes, Demoni             4) 1045 Johnson, Malik            
        52.676 (52.676)  1:44.787 (52.111)  2:35.889 (51.103)  3:29.069 (53.181)
  7 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:31.07   1 
     1) 3224 Blackley, Jahkwan          2) 3227 Deloatch, Breon           
     3) 3230 Harris, Micaiah            4) 3239 Williams, Anthony Q       
        51.462 (51.462)  1:42.512 (51.050)  2:33.881 (51.370)  3:31.062 (57.181)
  8 St Benedicts Prep  'A'                              3:31.86   2 
     1) 2624 Sanchez, Isaiah            2) 2601 Ceballo, Adrian           
     3) 2614 Lampley, Jared             4) 2625 Simmons, Byron            
        53.278 (53.278)  1:43.593 (50.315)  2:38.075 (54.483)  3:31.860 (53.785)
  9 Western Branch  'B'                                 3:32.69   3 
     1) 3229 Hamilton, Alvin            2) 3231 Hill, Akinshe             
     3) 3240 Williams, Gary             4) 3225 Brooks, Deveon            
        53.898 (53.898)  1:45.807 (51.910)  2:39.136 (53.329)  3:32.690 (53.554)
 10 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          3:32.79   2 
     1) 2182 Fenstermacher, Brett       2) 2185 Horton, Elgin             
     3) 2186 Jeffries, Chris            4) 2194 Spallinger, Joey          
        52.743 (52.743)  1:46.422 (53.679)  2:38.516 (52.095)  3:32.784 (54.268)
 11 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              3:33.31   3 
     1) 1635 Mihlebach, Mark            2) 1638 Ojomoh, Alex              
     3) 1623 Fanelle, Nick              4) 1637 Oates, Shaune             
        54.358 (54.358)  1:46.117 (51.760)  2:40.165 (54.049)  3:33.310 (53.145)
 12 Rahway  'A'                                         3:33.44   2 
     1) 2442 Torres, Raul               2) 2447 Wilson, Lenworth          
     3) 2444 Velez, Nasir               4) 2420 Denman, Tyler             
        53.765 (53.765)  1:45.938 (52.173)  2:38.226 (52.289)  3:33.439 (55.213)
 13 Largo  'A'                                          3:33.95   2 
     1) 1660 Byfield, Jamanie           2)                                
        54.618 (54.618)  1:48.455 (53.838)  2:41.711 (53.256)  3:33.947 (52.236)
 14 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:34.24   2 
     1) 482 Banson, Aaron               2) 494 Lezama-Thompson, Vondell   
     3) 481 Anderson, Christian         4) 511 Thomas, Kristoph           
        55.522 (55.522)  1:48.978 (53.457)  2:42.406 (53.429)  3:34.237 (51.831)
 15 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              3:35.03   2 
     1) 579 Weir, Stephen               2) 558 Dantes, Justin             
     3) 560 DeRosa, Patrick             4) 562 Jackson, Lamont            
        54.466 (54.466)  1:49.601 (55.135)  2:42.990 (53.390)  3:35.023 (52.034)
 16 St Peters Boys  'A'                                 3:37.12   2 
     1) 2779 Farley, Dennis             2) 2778 Carrera, Marc             
     3) 2780 Holland, Ryan              4) 2781 Markase, Deven            
        55.907 (55.907)  1:51.176 (55.270)  2:45.985 (54.810)  3:37.115 (51.130)
 17 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                3:37.15   2 
        56.714 (56.714)  1:52.270 (55.556)  2:44.378 (52.109)  3:37.150 (52.772)
 18 Abington  'B'                                       3:37.30   2 
     1) 103 Frazier, Orion              2) 107 Smith, Emitt               
     3) 102 Coleman, Josh               4) 106 Singh, Harpreet            
        54.803 (54.803)  1:51.122 (56.320)  2:45.032 (53.910)  3:37.295 (52.264)
 19 St Benedicts Prep  'B'                              3:37.71   3 
     1) 2627 Valvano, Stephen           2) 2605 Depas, Kaylan             
     3) 2612 Kearney, Demere            4)                                
        55.197 (55.197)  1:46.457 (51.260)  2:41.935 (55.479)  3:37.704 (55.769)
 20 Largo  'B'                                          3:40.40   4 
        54.373 (54.373)  1:50.015 (55.642)  2:44.911 (54.897)  3:40.392 (55.482)
 21 Commack  'A'                                        3:40.45   3 
     1) 855 Arnold, Chris               2) 865 Mallardi, Anthony          
     3) 857 Ciccarelli, Anthony         4) 858 Cortazzo, Ryan             
        54.560 (54.560)  1:50.236 (55.676)  2:47.356 (57.121)  3:40.446 (53.090)
 22 Deptford Township  'A'                              3:40.49   3 
     1) 897 Ellis, Jahmir               2) 895 Davis, Myles               
     3) 893 Clement, Derrick            4) 899 Garland, Tyler             
        55.616 (55.616)  1:49.783 (54.168)  2:46.603 (56.821)  3:40.486 (53.883)
 23 Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                 3:43.32   3 
     1) 514 Williams, Zahir             2) 483 Saravia., Kayshaw          
     3) 504 Polo, Frankie               4) 505 Polo, Optaciano            
        58.165 (58.165)  1:52.896 (54.732)  2:47.660 (54.765)  3:43.312 (55.652)
 24 Arlington  'A'                                      3:44.59   3 
     1) 271 Yolas, Ricardo              2) 267 Puccio, Paul               
     3) 260 Chu, Mark                   4) 262 Kautsky, William           
        56.288 (56.288)  1:53.876 (57.588)  2:51.142 (57.267)  3:44.588 (53.447)
 25 Pleasantville (Ny)  'A'                             3:45.36   4 
     1) 2340 Raffalli, Sam              2) 2345 Yahia, Jean-Christophe (Jc
     3) 2327 Bronkema, Dylan            4) 2334 Hughes, Eric              
        57.587 (57.587)  1:52.719 (55.132)  2:51.298 (58.580)  3:45.359 (54.061)
 26 St Benedicts Prep  'D'                              3:46.26   4 
     1) 2626 Sosanya, Andrew            2) 2604 Davis, Bruce              
     3) 2613 Kigen, Ronald              4) 2623 Rosa, Juan                
        56.171 (56.171)  1:53.528 (57.357)  2:49.671 (56.143)  3:46.251 (56.581)
 27 Hempstead  'B'                                      3:47.33   3 
     1) 1381 Andrews, Jevon             2) 1386 Duncan, Aaron             
     3) 1390 Hart, Davian               4) 1398 Stith, Trevon             
        57.231 (57.231)  1:53.381 (56.151)  2:49.549 (56.168)  3:47.323 (57.775)
 28 Miller Place  'A'                                   3:47.66   4 
     1) 1734 Finamore, William          2) 1739 Niemczyk, Nick            
     3) 1736 Letterio, Ryan             4) 1740 Salvia, Ryan              
        57.013 (57.013)  1:54.057 (57.044)  2:52.090 (58.033)  3:47.658 (55.569)
 29 Camden Catholic  'A'                                3:47.68   3 
     1) 472 Dupree, Kyle                2) 469 Chow, Jarred               
     3) 471 Dupree, Kameron             4) 473 Eaddy, Trey                
        55.140 (55.140)  1:49.103 (53.964)  2:47.927 (58.824)  3:47.674 (59.748)
 30 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              3:47.88   3 
     1) 1618 Cavazos, Joaquin           2) 1616 Bishop, Jerrell           
     3) 1640 Waltzer, Joe               4) 1622 Evernham, Ryan            
        55.433 (55.433)  1:54.442 (59.010)  2:52.488 (58.046)  3:47.874 (55.387)
 31 St Benedicts Prep  'C'                              3:50.05   4 
     1) 2628 Varela, Jevon              2) 2598 Bamberg, Scott            
     3) 2606 Egberongbe, Anthony        4) 2609 Jeune, Mac-Gregore        
           58.755 (58.755)          1:51.918 (53.163)          2:49.522 (57.605)
       3:50.044 (1:00.522)
 32 Deptford Township  'B'                              3:51.35   4 
     1) 894 Davis, Marquel              2) 904 Polk, Khalifah             
     3) 898 Forbes, Daniel              4) 906 Swanson, Ryan              
        57.994 (57.994)  1:56.446 (58.453)  2:52.568 (56.122)  3:51.346 (58.778)
 33 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      3:52.83   4 
           55.908 (55.908)          1:51.638 (55.730)        2:53.085 (1:01.448)
         3:52.822 (59.738)
 34 Nazareth Regional  'A'                              3:53.41   4 
     1) 1947 Grant, Nathaniel           2) 1949 Ineus, Walkins            
     3) 1953 Lamothe, Dumario           4) 1943 Benjamin, Micheal         
           55.090 (55.090)          1:50.777 (55.687)          2:48.829 (58.053)
       3:53.407 (1:04.578)
 35 Middletown (Ny)  'B'                                4:03.51   4 
       1:02.480 (1:02.480)          2:01.333 (58.853)          3:01.272 (59.940)
       4:03.508 (1:02.237)
 36 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              4:16.20   4 
     1) 559 Delgado, Xavier             2) 569 Morgan, Brandon            
     3) 570 Murillo, Luc                4) 573 Ramos, Andrew              
       1:01.906 (1:01.906)        2:08.590 (1:06.684)        3:15.374 (1:06.784)
       4:16.198 (1:00.825)
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:55.82   1 
     1) 2270 Darnley, Petula            2) 2272 Mansaray, Agnes           
     3) 2269 Coleman, Maishia           4) 2276 Turner, Terri             
       1:01.309 (1:01.309)          1:56.714 (55.406)        2:58.812 (1:02.099)
         3:55.814 (57.002)
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:56.26   1 
     1) 3218 Terrell, Jada              2) 3215 Ross, Faith               
     3) 3211 Joyner, Ces' shay          4) 3220 Thomas, Amanda            
           56.348 (56.348)        1:57.392 (1:01.044)        2:57.760 (1:00.369)
         3:56.254 (58.495)
  3 Oscar Smith  'A'                                    4:00.26   3 
     1) 2249 Ward, Destiny              2) 2242 Futrell-Boothe, Dejhane   
     3) 2245 Johnson, Shakeria          4) 2250 Woodley, Alexis           
           57.124 (57.124)        1:59.798 (1:02.675)          2:58.975 (59.177)
       4:00.259 (1:01.285)
  4 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  4:03.49   1 
     1) 2000 Aponti, Marielle           2) 2017 McCaskill, Ahnrea         
     3) 2012 Jammen, Maimuna            4) 2010 Cumberbateh, Juantasia    
           59.972 (59.972)          1:59.484 (59.512)        3:04.157 (1:04.674)
         4:03.481 (59.324)
  5 Western Branch  'B'                                 4:05.55   2 
     1) 3217 Smalls, Martina            2) 3216 Shockley, Adriana         
     3) 3208 Harris, Jada               4) 3222 Warren, Keishayla         
       1:02.644 (1:02.644)          2:02.508 (59.865)        3:06.234 (1:03.727)
         4:05.542 (59.309)
  6 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:05.62   1 
     1) 1373 Harding, Niasia            2) 1371 Felton, Courtashia        
     3) 1376 Jones, Dajour              4) 1380 Smithson, Mya             
       1:00.345 (1:00.345)        2:00.723 (1:00.379)        3:03.352 (1:02.629)
       4:05.619 (1:02.267)
  7 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                       4:07.57   2 
     1) 3416 Sanders, Shayla            2) 3399 Bryan, Lakeisha           
     3) 3401 Cheatham, Maya             4) 3405 Dumpson, Mya              
       1:01.104 (1:01.104)        2:03.162 (1:02.058)        3:07.921 (1:04.759)
         4:07.564 (59.644)
  8 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      4:08.78   1 
       1:00.892 (1:00.892)        2:02.699 (1:01.808)        3:04.683 (1:01.984)
       4:08.780 (1:04.098)
  9 Largo  'A'                                          4:12.52   2 
     1) 1650 Carter, Eboni              2)                                
       1:03.949 (1:03.949)        2:04.993 (1:01.044)        3:07.549 (1:02.557)
       4:12.515 (1:04.966)
 10 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:13.87   2 
     1) 3049 Gaedje, Allyson            2) 3076 Sturgess, Samantha        
     3) 3069 Radke, Elizabeth           4) 3050 Hobbes, Hannah            
       1:04.446 (1:04.446)        2:05.885 (1:01.440)        3:10.905 (1:05.021)
       4:13.866 (1:02.961)
 11 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             4:14.05   2 
     1) 307 Cudia, Jayne                2) 310 Dolan, Dariya              
     3) 314 Magnifico, Ashley           4) 318 Strobl, Brigitte           
       1:02.251 (1:02.251)        2:05.399 (1:03.149)        3:09.419 (1:04.020)
       4:14.043 (1:04.625)
 12 Rahway  'A'                                         4:15.28   1 
     1) 2381 Atilola, Abisola           2) 2385 Charles, Gabrielle        
     3) 2388 Edwards, Assata            4) 2387 Docteur, Chasity          
       1:01.736 (1:01.736)        2:06.348 (1:04.613)        3:09.661 (1:03.313)
       4:15.274 (1:05.613)
 13 Ridley  'A'                                         4:15.31   2 
     1) 2458 Higgins, Jess              2) 2462 McGeehan, Kelly           
     3) 2461 Lynch, Meghan              4) 2463 Moore, Maddy              
       1:05.987 (1:05.987)        2:11.730 (1:05.744)        3:13.805 (1:02.075)
       4:15.306 (1:01.501)
 14 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                4:17.24   2 
       1:03.118 (1:03.118)        2:05.230 (1:02.112)        3:08.272 (1:03.043)
       4:17.238 (1:08.967)
 15 Ward Melville  'B'                                  4:17.30   2 
     1) 3072 Rutt, Samantha             2) 3080 Whelan, Mary Kate         
     3) 3058 Lopez, Rose                4) 3059 Mantz, Emily              
       1:03.373 (1:03.373)        2:07.840 (1:04.467)        3:11.920 (1:04.081)
       4:17.300 (1:05.380)
 16 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:17.96   2 
     1) 2287 Collier, Alicia            2) 2288 Dunn, Diana               
     3) 2289 Gable, Zoe                 4) 2291 Kitchin, Megan            
       1:01.018 (1:01.018)        2:06.743 (1:05.725)        3:11.058 (1:04.315)
       4:17.955 (1:06.898)
 17 Arlington  'A'                                      4:22.34   3 
     1) 255 Grady, Alicia               2) 257 Salazar, Naomi             
     3) 252 Carlin, Abby                4) 258 Sobolewski, Molly          
       1:03.504 (1:03.504)        2:07.717 (1:04.214)        3:13.419 (1:05.702)
       4:22.331 (1:08.913)
 18 Newburgh Free  'B'                                  4:22.44   2 
     1) 2004 Brooks, Justine            2) 2016 Martin, Darah             
     3) 2021 Thompson, Kyara            4) 2008 Cousar, Dasia             
       1:06.231 (1:06.231)        2:10.208 (1:03.977)        3:14.092 (1:03.885)
       4:22.432 (1:08.340)
 19 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              4:24.74   2 
     1) 1607 Jones, Jasmin              2) 1614 Stanford, Destiny         
     3) 1615 Vick, Rachel               4) 1612 Palmer, Najiyah           
       1:06.897 (1:06.897)        2:14.638 (1:07.741)        3:19.490 (1:04.853)
       4:24.738 (1:05.248)
 20 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'B'                      4:29.68   3 
       1:06.111 (1:06.111)        2:12.466 (1:06.356)        3:22.268 (1:09.803)
       4:29.675 (1:07.407)
 21 Ward Melville  'C'                                  4:30.20   3 
     1) 3082 Williams, Courtney         2) 3053 Jacobus, Cassidy          
     3) 3044 Bosch, Caroline            4) 3073 Ryan, Shannon             
       1:09.525 (1:09.525)        2:14.067 (1:04.543)        3:21.002 (1:06.935)
       4:30.192 (1:09.191)
 22 Camden Catholic  'A'                                4:30.49   3 
     1) 467 Williams, Zarria            2) 460 Covington, Olivia          
     3) 461 Esposito, Audrey            4) 462 Hall, Moriah               
       1:03.694 (1:03.694)        2:08.050 (1:04.357)        3:17.703 (1:09.654)
       4:30.488 (1:12.785)
 23 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:32.73   3 
     1) 613 McGovern, Shannon           2) 627 Strasburger, Anna          
     3) 584 Carr, Kaitlin               4) 608 Kitchen, Micaela           
       1:10.374 (1:10.374)        2:18.172 (1:07.799)        3:25.236 (1:07.064)
       4:32.723 (1:07.487)
 24 Valhalla  'A'                                       4:35.07   3 
     1) 3011 Brand, Madison             2) 3012 Brosnan, Erin             
     3) 3016 Halbauer, Samantha         4) 3020 Pezzolanti, Maria         
       1:08.588 (1:08.588)        2:17.523 (1:08.935)        3:29.492 (1:11.970)
       4:35.064 (1:05.572)
 25 Bayport Blue Point  'B'                             4:38.05   3 
     1) 306 Clark, Maggie               2) 312 Kelly, Ailish              
     3) 317 Sanseviro, Kateri           4) 320 Waters, Madison            
       1:10.784 (1:10.784)        2:18.868 (1:08.084)        3:25.783 (1:06.915)
       4:38.043 (1:12.260)
 26 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              4:39.95   2 
     1) 1613 Rivell, Hailey             2) 1605 Harris, Nadira            
     3) 1603 Evernham, Julia            4) 1602 DeMary, Autumn            
       1:06.869 (1:06.869)        2:14.584 (1:07.715)        3:28.501 (1:13.918)
       4:39.943 (1:11.443)
 27 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:41.88   3 
     1) 539 McLean, Kayla               2) 521 Chisolm, Yanni             
     3) 541 Morgan, Safia               4) 535 Lawrence, Cynyah           
       1:17.285 (1:17.285)        2:29.880 (1:12.596)        3:41.588 (1:11.709)
       4:41.871 (1:00.283)
 28 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:45.68   3 
     1) 3310 Coleman, Sydney            2) 3328 Morgan, Mayla             
     3) 3333 Ross, Jordan               4) 3335 Shelton, Donaye           
       1:05.122 (1:05.122)        2:15.260 (1:10.138)        3:25.937 (1:10.678)
       4:45.677 (1:19.741)
 29 Central Bucks East  'B'                             5:07.97   3 
     1) 585 Catone, Jenn                2) 609 Leckey, Laura              
     3) 629 Verish, Elizabeth           4) 630 Wipplinger, Allison        
       1:08.511 (1:08.511)        2:27.423 (1:18.912)        3:53.769 (1:26.347)
       5:07.963 (1:14.194)
 30 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              5:26.23   3 
     1) 528 Hines, Jessica              2) 522 Christian, Taylor          
     3) 540 Morales, Iris               4) 536 Leon, Tiffany              
       1:16.812 (1:16.812)        2:37.260 (1:20.449)        4:01.715 (1:24.456)
       5:26.222 (1:24.508)
 
Event 39  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2251 Powdar, Kurt           Oscar Smith               7.91   1 
  2  2252 Shirley, Aaron         Oscar Smith               8.43   1 
  3  2788 Maynor, Maasai         St Peters Pr              9.13   2 
  4  2970 Barrett, Malik         Uniondale                 9.74   1 
  5   180 Lavelle, Garrett       Archbishop M              9.88   2 
  6  3280 Tineo, Edgar           Wg Oconnell-              9.93   2 
  7  2437 Polynice, Marvin       Rahway                   10.07   1 
  8   982 Dalton, Evan           East Port-So             10.27   2 
  9  1212 Kenereck, Ben          Great Valley             10.59   4 
 10  3161 Parker, Trasaun        Washington T             11.06   3 
 11  2989 Jean-Paul, Andrew      Uniondale                11.18   2 
 12   152 Barbera, Christoph     Archbishop M             11.31   4 
 13  1785 Cipriani, Federico     Monsignor Fa             11.41   3 
 14   222 Zgombic, Antonio       Archbishop M             11.49   4 
 15  1077 Amadife, Chidera       Fordham Prep             12.21   4 
 16  1116 Gristina, George       Fordham Prep             16.30   4 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1175 Garland, Kyle          Germantown A              7.98   1 
  2  1998 Valdez, Trevin         New Rochelle              8.87   1 
  3  1469 Lacombe, Quentin       Hunterdon Ce              8.89   4 
  4  1536 White, Tavaughn        Irvington                 8.91   1 
  5  1147 Ortiz, Justin          Fordham Prep              9.05   1 
  6  2789 Mickens, Zamir         St Peters Pr              9.22   2 
  7   162 Desir, Chris           Archbishop M              9.43   3 
  8   198 Ononiwu, Chineme       Archbishop M              9.55   3 
  9  3269 Gomez, Joseph          Wg Oconnell-              9.88   2 
 10  3134 Davis, Marcus          Washington T              9.98   3 
 11  1209 Beebe, Nate            Great Valley             10.36   4 
 12  3175 Sowell, Marquis        Washington T             10.36   2 
 13  3176 Sutherland, Zach       Washington T             10.38   4 
 14  1220 Wang, Ming             Great Valley             10.55   4 
 15  1132 Martin, Michael        Fordham Prep             10.61   2 
 16   157 Caamal, Mateo          Archbishop M             10.74   4 
 17  3167 Rehill, Nick           Washington T             10.92   4 
 18  3173 Simpson, Kevin         Washington T             11.03   4 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2942 Fuller, Zaria          Uniondale                 9.17  
  2  2124 Nesbitt, Alexis        North Babylo              9.54  
  3   884 Clement, Zabrina       Deptford Tow              9.84  
  4   342 Munroe, Selena         Benedictine              11.03  
  5  2072 Finley, Abigail        Newfield-Cen             11.34  
  6  1067 Diallo, Mariam         Evander Chil             11.61  
  7  2369 Grzybowska, Zuzann     Port Richmon             12.28  
 
Event 42  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2823 Young, Mariah          Thomas Ediso              9.13   1 
  2  2261 Lewis, Cleo            Paul Robeson              9.63   3 
  3  3436 French, Ciara          Columbia                  9.98   1 
  4  2081 Roth, Lexie            Newfield-Cen             10.21   1 
  5   136 Moran, Julie           Archbishop M             10.63   1 
  6  2937 Chauvet, Sanae         Uniondale                10.96   2 
  7   341 McMillan, Yvonne       Benedictine              11.18   3 
  8   142 Strain, Sabrina        Archbishop M             11.37   2 
  9  2318 Rapley, Sophie         Plesantvi NY             11.47   3 
 10  1494 Mustafa, Elly          Huntington               11.56   2 
 11   125 Illescas, Laurie       Archbishop M             11.68   2 
 12  2316 Pettenati, Alexa       Plesantvi NY             11.70   3 
 13  1435 Hall, Vivian           Hunterdon Ce             14.00   3 
 
Event 43  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   414 Harding, Bryce         Boys & Girls              7.14   2 
  2  2096 Fields, Akeem          Norristown A              7.21   3 
  3  2434 Moore, Da'shon         Rahway                    7.71   2 
  4   413 George, Malcolm        Boys & Girls              7.92   2 
  5  2167 Pineda, David          North Bergen              7.93   3 
  6  1909 Pittman, Shareef       Montclair                 7.94   5 
  7  1158 Stroligo, Jack         Fordham Prep              8.08   4 
  8   423 Richards, Kevon        Boys & Girls              8.10   2 
  9  2414 Barino, Khiari         Rahway                    8.27   4 
 10  3459 Nunez, Carter          Columbia                  8.35   5 
 11  2413 Augustin, Derick       Rahway                    8.52   3 
 12  1908 Piloco, Lucas          Montclair                 8.61   5 
 13  2435 Myers, Emery           Rahway                    8.69   4 
 14  1922 Stoddard, Colby        Montclair                 8.74   4 
 15  1695 Reddick, Gianni        Mercy                     8.74   4 
 16   425 Roberts, Kami          Boys & Girls              8.85   2 
 
Event 44  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1870 Young-Bey, Nyjah       Montclair                 7.84   6 
  2  2399 Peterson, Alexis       Rahway                    7.88   1 
  3  2263 Peart, Shawnakay       Paul Robeson              7.88   5 
  4  1072 Sheridan, Taela        Evander Chil              7.91   1 
  5   611 Martin, Rachel         Central Buck              8.10   1 
  6   598 Horvath, Mikayla       Central Buck              8.11   3 
  7  1055 LaBella, Gianna        Elwood-John               8.14   1 
  8   284 Gardner, Kamoni        Battlefield               8.16   2 
  9   342 Munroe, Selena         Benedictine               8.17   6 
 10  2243 Houston, Tamia         Oscar Smith               8.30   1 
 10  2240 Corprew, Katelan       Oscar Smith               8.30   6 
 12  2108 Chavez, Arianna        North Babylo              8.35   2 
 13  2844 Brown, Daja            Trenton Cent              8.37   2 
 14   949 Harrison, Kylie        East Port-So              8.39   2 
 15  1509 Jackson, Andrea        Irvington                 8.40   2 
 16  2087 Brown, Yanaisha        Norristown A              8.40   5 
 17   953 Hogan, Marcie          East Port-So              8.45   3 
 18  2139 Flores, Velinda        North Bergen              8.46   1 
 19   344 Okolo, Chinelo         Benedictine               8.47   3 
 20  2386 Charles, Suzely        Rahway                    8.48   3 
 21  3453 Williams, Katherin     Columbia                  8.61   1 
 22  1263 Miranda, Isabel        Hamilton Nor              8.65   5 
 23  2244 Johnson, Alexis        Oscar Smith               8.68   6 
 24  2238 Chambers, Jayilyn      Oscar Smith               8.73   6 
 25   626 Sirken, Emma           Central Buck              8.74   3 
 26  2314 Murphy, Emma           Plesantvi NY              8.74   3 
 27  1651 Chambers, Kendra       Largo                     8.77   2 
 28  1503 Bonheur, Claudia       Irvington                 8.83   1 
 29  3451 Blackwell, Chanel      Columbia                  8.88   6 
 30  2067 Bruni, Jeanette        Newfield-Cen              8.89   4 
 31  1853 Julien, Tamara         Montclair                 8.89   5 
 32   958 Lovell, Kelly          East Port-So              8.90   4 
 33  2107 Channer, Kellee        North Babylo              8.99   6 
 34  3287 Johnson, Kiara         William E Gr              9.00   4 
 35  1656 Thompson, Aaylah       Largo                     9.08   2 
 36  2142 Guzman, Alondra        North Bergen              9.11   2 
 37  2078 Reitano, Lauren        Newfield-Cen              9.12   4 
 38  2384 Carter, Alexis         Rahway                    9.27   4 
 39  3337 Shine, Brittney        Willingboro               9.44   4 
 40  1865 Someshwar, Himani      Montclair                 9.49   5 
 41  1272 Singh, Kayla           Hamilton Nor              9.84   5 
 
Event 45  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2972 Borzor, Christophe     Uniondale                 6.88   1 
  2   500 Nunez, Lucas           Cardinal Hay              6.90   2 
  3  2914 Johnson, Makay         Union Cathol              6.94   3 
  4  1673 Washington, Kaleb      Largo                     7.26   1 
  5  2423 Fleurmond, Darrell     Rahway                    7.32   2 
  6  1120 Hudson, Mark-Antho     Fordham Prep              7.37   2 
  7  1885 Gray, Malik Jaire      Montclair                 7.38   4 
  8  1680 Cospito, David         Martin Luthe              7.40   4 
  9  1666 Jalloh, Tavi           Largo                     7.45   1 
 10  2425 Green, Patrick         Rahway                    7.60   2 
 11  1519 Abdul Salaam, Muad     Irvington                 7.62   2 
 12  1911 Riley, Cole            Montclair                 7.74   4 
 13  2342 Samuel, David          Pleasantvi NJ             8.24   4 
 14   420 Moore, Elijah          Boys & Girls              8.38   3 
 
Event 46  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3040 Miller, Antoinette     Walt Whitman              7.58   1 
  2  2069 Cerbone, Dana          Newfield-Cen              7.72   1 
  3  1856 Liverpool, Victori     Montclair                 7.75   5 
  4  3436 French, Ciara          Columbia                  7.76   1 
  5  2954 mcGregor, brianna      Uniondale                 7.77   2 
  6  2823 Young, Mariah          Thomas Ediso              7.81   1 
  7  2241 Duke, Kaylah           Oscar Smith               7.87   2 
  8  2379 Alston, Jodi           Rahway                    7.92   1 
  9  2877 Cooper, Asiah          Union Cathol              8.00   1 
 10  2946 Guerrier, Michema      Uniondale                 8.12   2 
 11  1434 Gebhardt, Jordyne      Hunterdon Ce              8.12   5 
 12  1268 Phillips, Eve          Hamilton Nor              8.51   3 
 13  2154 Umana, Jennifer        North Bergen              8.53   2 
 14  2370 James, Kelley          Port Richmon              8.53   3 
 15  2820 Persona, Christina     Thomas Ediso              8.74   5 
 16  1249 Charles, Starnie       Hamilton Nor              8.86   3 
 17  1861 Rutty, Jenea           Montclair                 8.97   5 
 18  2066 Brito, Melanie         Newfield-Cen              9.05   3 
 19  2061 Atatsi, Eyram          Newfield-Cen              9.10   4 
 20  2071 Douglas, Dara          Newfield-Cen              9.10   4 
 21  3284 Braithwait, Shyann     William E Gr              9.26   4 
 22  3286 Jackson, Yekainia      William E Gr              9.27   4 
 23  3285 Forde, Sarah           William E Gr              9.32   4 
 24  2068 Castano, Josephine     Newfield-Cen              9.79   4 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                   33.59   1 
     1) 3215 Ross, Faith                2) 3218 Terrell, Jada             
     3) 3200 Ballard, Shadajah          4) 3214 Revis, Autumn             
  2 Oscar Smith  'A'                                      33.90   5 
     1) 2242 Futrell-Boothe, Dejhane    2) 2247 Labat, Ariana             
     3) 2249 Ward, Destiny              4) 2250 Woodley, Alexis           
  3 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                               34.34   1 
     1) 2876 Chadwick, Amaya            2) 2885 Livingston, Tia           
     3) 2894 Williams, Myriah           4) 2889 Scott, Tyler              
  4 New Rochelle  'A'                                     34.40   2 
     1) 1967 Morgan, Olivia             2) 1965 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   
     3) 1966 Lee, Daizha                4) 1964 Diaz, Diana               
  5 Western Branch  'B'                                   34.73   1 
     1) 3211 Joyner, Ces' shay          2) 3209 Hinton, Joyner            
     3) 3216 Shockley, Adriana          4) 3221 Tilmon, Jazmine           
  6 Western Branch  'C'                                   35.13   2 
     1) 3212 Massie, Nina               2) 3203 Brown, Devonya            
     3) 3204 Chance, Kayla              4) 3222 Warren, Keishayla         
  7 North Rockland  'A'                                   35.27   1 
     1) 2204 Marino, Arianna            2) 2199 Dwyer, Akemi              
     3) 2202 Inzar, Torre               4) 2203 Lauredent, Emmanuela      
  8 Bullis  'A'                                           36.10   3 
     1) 442 Postell, Alexis             2) 435 Hall-Robinson, Leyah       
     3) 437 Jeffers, Jordyn             4) 438 Johnson, Ayanna            
  9 Rahway  'A'                                           36.44   2 
     1) 2385 Charles, Gabrielle         2) 2388 Edwards, Assata           
     3) 2393 Hetsberger, Najah          4) 2409 Wysocki, Alexis           
 10 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                37.62   5 
     1) 1442 Miller, Caitlin            2) 1433 DiDario, Alexandra        
     3) 1434 Gebhardt, Jordyne          4) 1447 Riedy, Brooke             
 11 Central Bucks East  'A'                               37.91   4 
     1) 590 Duncan, Morgan              2) 580 Barrett, Samantha          
     3) 605 Kendrick, Leah              4) 616 Mulholland, Kelsey         
 12 Scarsdale  'A'                                        38.97   3 
     1) 2499 Bensche, Kendall           2) 2502 Thornton, Hailey          
     3) 2498 Bayrakdarian, Karina       4) 2500 Constan, Elizabeth        
 13 East Port-South Manor  'A'                            39.80   4 
     1) 975 Turbush, Allison            2) 974 Swaine, Olivia             
     3) 970 Shine, Lindsay              4) 944 Brummerloh, Michela        
 14 Trenton Central  'A'                                  40.50   3 
     1) 2853 Mark, Rumita               2) 2846 Dunkins, Alijah           
     3) 2848 Green, Monay               4) 2843 Bellinger, Alexis         
 15 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      42.16   4 
     1) 1261 Louis, Sasha               2) 1256 Floreal, Andie            
     3) 1258 Johnny, Elling             4) 1248 Charles, Rackell          
 16 Benedictine Academy  'A'                              42.57   5 
     1) 343 Odies, Shahiana             2) 332 Arumemi, Dawn              
     3) 347 Ukponu, Ugochukwu           4) 348 Gillard, Victoria          
 17 Willingboro  'A'                                      44.20   5 
     1) 3313 Jackson, Karis             2) 3327 McCray-Ross, Jordan       
     3) 3335 Shelton, Donaye            4) 3339 White, Keasia             
 
Event 48  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weequahic  'A'                                        30.34   1 
     1) 3187 Greene, Isaiah             2) 3188 Hughes, Stephan           
     3) 3189 Jean, James                4)                                
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                   30.63   5 
     1) 3224 Blackley, Jahkwan          2) 3230 Harris, Micaiah           
     3) 3239 Williams, Anthony Q        4) 3238 Stukes, Antwan            
  3 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                       31.35   2 
     1) 762 Berger, Christian           2) 763 Bodisch, Brendan           
     3) 765 Brooks, Colton              4) 776 Jacoutot, Tim              
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                        31.86   2 
     1) 2976 Duhaney, Christopher       2) 2971 Bennett, Hopeton          
     3) 2988 Jean, Ronel                4) 3000 Parris, Tyler             
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                      32.00   1 
     1) 3344 Beckford, Jahaad           2) 3345 Bell, Zavian              
     3) 3389 Walker, Michael            4) 3391 Watson, DeVon             
  6 Hunterdon Central  'B'                                32.75   5 
  7 Trenton Central  'A'                                  33.20   2 
     1) 2865 King, Peter                2) 2869 Scranton, Za-kee          
     3) 2870 Willis, Savion             4) 2866 Kwiete, Josiah            
  8 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                              33.56   3 
     1) 1026 Vazquez, Luis              2) 1014 Covington, Devon          
     3) 1023 Orelien, Sheildon          4) 1018 Felker, Ryan              
  9 Fordham Prep  'A'                                     33.68   2 
     1) 1103 Duignan, Colin             2) 1169 Zaccardi, Michael         
     3) 1147 Ortiz, Justin              4) 1099 Dinelli, John             
 10 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                            33.98   4 
     1) 2194 Spallinger, Joey           2) 2176 Baymor, Steven            
     3) 2181 Dogonniuck, Ben            4) 2182 Fenstermacher, Brett      
 11 Western Branch  'B'                                   35.36   4 
     1) 3227 Deloatch, Breon            2) 3226 Byrd, Triston             
     3) 3225 Brooks, Deveon             4) 3231 Hill, Akinshe             
 12 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      37.30   5 
     1) 1283 Desane, Manny              2) 1290 Johnson, Te'quan          
     3) 1285 Gibson, Tyquan             4) 1302 Sanchez, Franklin         
 13 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                               38.67   3 
     1) 2925 Roach, Brandon             2) 2906 Christie, Perry           
     3) 2920 McLaughlin, Ryan           4) 2908 Eason, Isaac              
 14 North Bergen  'A'                                     39.47   1 
     1) 2169 Robayo, Jesus              2) 2172 Torres, Sebastian         
     3) 2171 Sarduy, Sebastian          4) 2156 Andrews, Jonathan         
 15 Irvington  'A'                                        39.74   4 
     1) 1537 Whyte, Tavaughn            2) 1525 Ely, James                
     3) 1534 Val, Marvin                4)                                
 16 Rahway  'A'                                           41.11   5 
     1) 2412 Akande, Ola                2) 2416 Carson, Keshon            
     3) 2438 Rojas, Genaro              4) 2439 Strickland, Quadreek      
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2031 Dessaline, Jahniqu     Newburgh Fre              6.62q  6 
  2  2983 Harriott, Ruglio       Uniondale                 6.67q  1 
  3  2578 Newland, Ramone        South Shore               6.68q 10 
  4  1682 Mathis, Tyreek         Martin Luthe              6.70q 12 
  5   244 Johnson, Jordan        Archbishop W              6.71q  4  6.703
  6  1567 Su, Matthew            Jericho                   6.71q  5  6.710
  7  2581 Westcarr, Theodore     South Shore               6.73q 12  6.725
  8  2189 Nadeau, Mason          North Penn (              6.73q  7  6.726
  9  1681 Marshall, Edward       Martin Luthe              6.73  11  6.730
 10  2058 Williams, Bobby        Newburgh Fre              6.74  11 
 11   430 Whittick, Kareem       Boys & Girls              6.77  16 
 12  3375 Milton, George         Willingboro               6.79   1 
 13  1476 Scheier, David         Hunterdon Ce              6.81   2 
 14  1013 Brock, Amir            Egg Harbor T              6.82   1 
 15  2574 Jeune, Juvenson        South Shore               6.84   7 
 16   928 Dazzell, Dominic       East Orange               6.85  15 
 17   895 Davis, Myles           Deptford Tow              6.86   6 
 18  1971 Bass, Najee            New Rochelle              6.87   3 
 19   281 Golembski, Jared       Arthur P Sch              6.88  14 
 20  2444 Velez, Nasir           Rahway                    6.89   9 
 21   893 Clement, Derrick       Deptford Tow              6.90  14 
 22  1919 Schnittman, David      Montclair                 6.91   8 
 23  1479 Thomas, Samuel         Hunterdon Ce              6.92  13  6.914
 24   421 Nelson, Tariq          Boys & Girls              6.92   8  6.918
 25  3007 Williams, Dashawn      Uniondale                 6.94   6 
 26   277 Barrett, Kason         Arthur P Sch              6.95   3 
 27  1523 Carlon, Jonathan       Irvington                 6.97   3 
 28  1041 Djalo, Michael         Elmont Memor              6.98  13  6.975
 29   503 Poindexter, Timoth     Cardinal Hay              6.98  10  6.980
 30  1767 Scott, Clayton         Millville Se              6.99   8 
 31  1772 Worthington, Chris     Millville Se              7.00   9 
 32  1714 Coombs, Jeremiah       Middletown NY             7.01  12  7.002
 33  1969 Baker, Michael         New Rochelle              7.01   2  7.010
 34  1518 Abass, Ali             Irvington                 7.02   2 
 35  3266 Carroll, Asante        Wg Oconnell-              7.03  12  7.023
 36  3166 Reamon, Charles        Washington T              7.03   8  7.024
 37  2997 Midtlyng, Kyle         Uniondale                 7.03  10  7.028
 38   660 Wade, Ishmael          Central Isli              7.05  15 
 39  2967 Aitchenson, Lamar      Uniondale                 7.09   3  7.085
 40   901 Harris, Justin         Deptford Tow              7.09   9  7.090
 41  2420 Denman, Tyler          Rahway                    7.10  12 
 42  3350 Coleman, Ishmael       Willingboro               7.11   5 
 43  1526 Felton-Golden, Cha     Irvington                 7.13  16  7.128
 44  2100 White, Barry           Norristown A              7.13   5  7.129
 45   655 LeSassier, Anil        Central Isli              7.14   5  7.137
 46  1047 Mathieu, Lucas         Elmont Memor              7.14  14  7.140
 47  3380 Spates, Isaiah         Williamstown              7.15  14  7.145
 48  2162 Hernandez, Kemp        North Bergen              7.15   3  7.147
 49  2171 Sarduy, Sebastian      North Bergen              7.15  11  7.150
 50  1759 Eigenmann, Nathan      Millville Se              7.16  13  7.154
 51  3480 Cogdell, Brendan       Bullis                    7.16  15  7.156
 52  1758 Durham, Ajah           Millville Se              7.17  15 
 53  1004 Steinroeder, Tory      East Port-So              7.18  10 
 54  3358 Douglas, Evan          Willingboro               7.19  15 
 55  2416 Carson, Keshon         Rahway                    7.20  12  7.191
 56  2915 Kusi, Jamelle          Union Cathol              7.20   2  7.196
 57  3367 Hines, Akbar           Willingboro               7.22   1 
 58  1020 Kopp, Trevor           Egg Harbor T              7.23   7  7.226
 58  1997 Tsiagbe, Nuku          New Rochelle              7.23   1  7.226
 60  1010 Banggad, Deejay        Egg Harbor T              7.23   4  7.228
 61  1719 Justin, Marvin         Middletown NY             7.25   7 
 62  2331 Fields, Marvon         Pleasantvi NJ             7.27   4  7.265
 63  2514 Clark, Lehman          Sewanhaka                 7.27  16  7.269
 64   245 McGrath, Conor         Archbishop W              7.28   1  7.271
 65  1024 Taliaferro, Alvin      Egg Harbor T              7.28   6  7.277
 66  1392 Jones Jr, Dwayne       Hempstead                 7.30  13 
 67  1009 Ashworth, Matt         Egg Harbor T              7.32   8  7.312
 68  1554 Gomez, Ryan            Jericho                   7.32   9  7.317
 69  1298 Nwankwo, Prosper       Hamilton Nor              7.34  13 
 70   940 Shine, Giovanni        East Orange               7.35   9 
 71  3395 Yahdyamin, Moshe       Williamstown              7.36  11 
 72  1904 Page, Frank            Montclair                 7.39   7 
 73  2505 Noulas, Arthur         Scarsdale                 7.40  12 
 74  1300 Pace, Anthony          Hamilton Nor              7.41   1 
 75  3377 Oliver, Damir          Willingboro               7.42  10 
 76  2330 Evans, Tay'shon        Pleasantvi NJ             7.45   1 
 77  2978 Forehand, Timothy      Uniondale                 7.48  10  7.475
 78  1387 Evans, Jaylen          Hempstead                 7.48  11  7.478
 79  2621 Payne, Jack            St Benedicts              7.49   6 
 80  3392 Whyte, Romario         Williamstown              7.51   5 
 81  2618 Okpala, Obinna         St Benedicts              7.52  10 
 82   418 Isaac, Shaquem         Boys & Girls              7.53   7 
 83  1455 Cannizzaro, Brando     Hunterdon Ce              7.54   5 
 84   193 McWilliams, Justin     Archbishop M              7.55   7 
 85  3292 Matthews, Rohan        William E Gr              7.64  11 
 86  2984 Hickson, Kendrell      Uniondale                 7.66   8 
 87   243 Gower, Tyler           Archbishop W              7.68   1 
 88   176 Khan, Shane            Archbishop M              7.69   4 
 89   987 Ferrante, Braden       East Port-So              7.77  16 
 90  1278 Blain, Kervens         Hamilton Nor              7.78  12 
 91   989 Garelli, Larry         East Port-So              7.85  16 
 92  2430 Martinez, Steven       Rahway                    7.88   8 
 93   417 Hylton, Knikai         Boys & Girls              7.92   3 
 94  1000 Ruggierio, RJ          East Port-So              8.07  13 
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2031 Dessaline, Jahniqu     Newburgh Fre              6.47  
  2   244 Johnson, Jordan        Archbishop W              6.60  
  3  1682 Mathis, Tyreek         Martin Luthe              6.61  
  4  2189 Nadeau, Mason          North Penn (              6.61  
  5  1567 Su, Matthew            Jericho                   6.65  
  6  2983 Harriott, Ruglio       Uniondale                 6.69  
 --  2578 Newland, Ramone        South Shore                 FS  
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1702 Lampkin, Daija         Middleton DE              7.14q  1 
  2  2198 Dodrill, Nicole        North Rockla              7.35q  9 
  3  2256 Anderson, Charnice     Paul Robeson              7.40q  7 
  4   436 Harris, Lauryn         Bullis                    7.43q  3 
  5  1697 Bowen, Deja            Middletown NY             7.46q  2 
  6  2197 Cameron, Camille       North Rockla              7.47q 12 
  7  2856 Soloman, Breanna       Trenton Cent              7.51q  2  7.507
  8  2089 Day, Sheila            Norristown A              7.51q  8  7.509
  9  1195 Tucker, Jessica        Great Bridge              7.52  10 
 10  2366 Fabre, Christina       Port Richmon              7.55   5  7.547
 11  3039 Greaves, Alexandra     Walt Whitman              7.55   4  7.550
 12   638 Harriot, Alexandri     Central Isli              7.57  13 
 13  2819 Matthews, Jade         Thomas Ediso              7.58  12  7.574
 14   625 Shewbrooks, Meagha     Central Buck              7.58   8  7.578
 15   350 Commissiong, Ashle     Benjamin Ban              7.59  13 
 16  2110 Figueroa, Taylor       North Babylo              7.63  11 
 17  2796 Innis, Astia           Taft                      7.64  11 
 18  1052 Fenner, Johnnier       Elwood-John               7.65   2 
 19  3410 McDonald, Briana       Young Women'              7.66   3 
 20  2239 Cheatham, Janelle      Oscar Smith               7.69   4 
 21   888 Marsh, Amaris          Deptford Tow              7.70   5 
 22   703 Barnes, Bria           Cheltenham                7.71   5 
 23  1432 DeLuca, Dana           Hunterdon Ce              7.72  10 
 24  2882 Ifill, Tatiana         Union Cathol              7.73   5  7.721
 25  1070 Hall, Nikita           Evander Chil              7.73   8  7.728
 26  2964 Whittaker, Ayanna      Uniondale                 7.74   3 
 27  2141 Gomes, Natalie         North Bergen              7.76   1  7.751
 28   910 Leggard, Allura        East Hampton              7.76   5  7.754
 29  2377 Adesina, Pelumi        Rahway                    7.79   9 
 30  2264 Pierce, Ashley         Paul Robeson              7.83   1 
 31  1748 Gaines, Imani          Millville Se              7.86   3 
 32  1311 Burkley, Brianna       Harborfields              7.89  10 
 33  1698 Brown, Taniya          Middletown NY             7.90   9 
 34  2085 Boone, Nya             Norristown A              7.91  10  7.903
 35  1747 Eigenmann, Rian        Millville Se              7.91   4  7.908
 36  2561 Robinson, Shania       Snyder                    7.91   7  7.910
 37  1451 Wargaski, Rayannah     Hunterdon Ce              7.98   2 
 38  2265 Radix, Janay           Paul Robeson              7.99   8 
 39  1271 Robinson, Beatrice     Hamilton Nor              8.04  11  8.031
 40  1438 Kiledjian, Nora        Hunterdon Ce              8.04   6  8.039
 41  3415 Rhone, Nevaeh          Young Women'              8.08   4 
 42  2144 Maldonado, Idalis      North Bergen              8.10  11 
 43  3331 Ritter, Naquil         Williamstown              8.11   7  8.107
 44   885 Harrison, Jayla        Deptford Tow              8.11   2  8.108
 45  3408 Gray, Zaniya           Young Women'              8.13   4 
 46  2564 Womack, Simone         Snyder                    8.17   5 
 47   124 Giannelli, Cristin     Archbishop M              8.24   1  8.236
 48  2594 McNeil, Calder         Springside C              8.24   5  8.240
 49  1754 Simpkins, Alyssa       Millville Se              8.28   6 
 50   884 Clement, Zabrina       Deptford Tow              8.34  10 
 51  3019 Penn, Alexis           Valhalla                  8.36   8 
 52  3421 McNiel, Marrisah       Columbia                  8.43   4 
 53  1325 Ward, Kelly            Harborfields              8.45  10 
 54  2063 Blanchard, Jhanaya     Newfield-Cen              8.49  13  8.481
 55  1868 Wilson, Linnea         Montclair                 8.49   8  8.483
 56  1269 Racine, Christina      Hamilton Nor              8.49  12  8.488
 57   231 Hedricks, Nicole       Archbishop W              8.53   5 
 58  1275 Wallace, Sierra        Hamilton Nor              8.54   1 
 59  1265 Palms, Shaune          Hamilton Nor              8.61  10 
 60  2127 Ricketts, Aliyah       North Babylo              8.76  10 
 61   232 Hedricks, Rachael      Archbishop W              8.77   3 
 62  1264 Oppong, Vanessa        Hamilton Nor              8.78   2 
 63  1247 Bosquet, Marie         Hamilton Nor              8.79  13 
 64  2380 Angervil, Rose         Rahway                    8.80   6 
 65  2822 Thomas, Kimberly       Thomas Ediso              8.81   8 
 66  2079 Roberts, Heather       Newfield-Cen              8.82  12 
 67  1251 Dieujuste, Tatiana     Hamilton Nor              8.86   9 
 68  3422 Nwigwe, Iehoma         Columbia                  8.87   6 
 69  2088 Cooper, Anatasia       Norristown A              8.96   7 
 70  1257 Johnny, Edith          Hamilton Nor              9.07   9 
 71  1259 Koreyva, Leah          Hamilton Nor              9.31   2 
 72  2818 Imariagbe, Egberan     Thomas Ediso              9.34  12 
 73  2082 Simeone, Felicity      Newfield-Cen              9.56   7 
 74  3294 Eliassain, Shenaik     William H Ma             11.34  10 
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1702 Lampkin, Daija         Middleton DE              7.03  
  2  1697 Bowen, Deja            Middletown NY             7.30  
  3  2256 Anderson, Charnice     Paul Robeson              7.33  
  4  2198 Dodrill, Nicole        North Rockla              7.33  
  5   436 Harris, Lauryn         Bullis                    7.36  
  6  2089 Day, Sheila            Norristown A              7.38  
  7  2197 Cameron, Camille       North Rockla              7.43  
  8  2856 Soloman, Breanna       Trenton Cent              7.44  
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2976 Duhaney, Christoph     Uniondale                 7.77q  1 
  2  2253 Shirley III, Alfre     Oscar Smith               7.93q  8  7.927
  3  1773 Zor, Thomas            Millville Se              7.93q 11  7.929
  4  1292 Madeus, Boaz           Hamilton Nor              7.99q  2 
  5   899 Garland, Tyler         Deptford Tow              8.06q  4 
  6   209 Rock, Liam             Archbishop M              8.10q  3 
  7  1018 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor T              8.15q  1 
  8  3188 Hughes, Stephan        Weequahic                 8.16q 10  8.152
  9  3345 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro               8.16   6  8.159
 10   196 Obayi, Ikpechwu        Archbishop M              8.22   8 
 11   291 Jones, Chad            Battlefield               8.23   1 
 12   146 Alao, Oluwatomide      Archbishop M              8.25   2 
 13   446 Allen, Austin          Bullis                    8.28   6  8.279
 13   482 Banson, Aaron          Cardinal Hay              8.28   7  8.279
 15  2865 King, Peter            Trenton Cent              8.30   5 
 16  1099 Dinelli, John          Fordham Prep              8.34   9 
 17  1880 Chinn-Drayton, Jer     Montclair                 8.36  10 
 18  1026 Vazquez, Luis          Egg Harbor T              8.42   7 
 19  2988 Jean, Ronel            Uniondale                 8.43   7 
 20  2971 Bennett, Hopeton       Uniondale                 8.45  10 
 21   737 Mosquera, Antonio      Cheltenham                8.48   5 
 22   861 Ho, Travis             Commack                   8.54  11 
 23  2794 Wisowaty, Robbie       St Peters Pr              8.57   4 
 24  1525 Ely, James             Irvington                 8.59   2 
 25  1458 Crisci, Raymond        Hunterdon Ce              8.60   3 
 26   245 McGrath, Conor         Archbishop W              8.62  10 
 27  2508 Vilajeti, Daniel       Scarsdale                 8.65   9 
 28   282 Hernandez, Jael        Arthur P Sch              8.67   6 
 29  2814 Webster, Brandon       The Peddie                8.72   4 
 30  1994 Stevens, Sam           New Rochelle              8.79   1 
 31  3391 Watson, DeVon          Willingboro               8.84   3 
 32   996 Marone, James          East Port-So              8.85   5 
 33  1207 Barstar, Blair         Great Valley              8.86   4 
 34  1015 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor T              8.87   6 
 35  1285 Gibson, Tyquan         Hamilton Nor              8.98  11 
 36  1169 Zaccardi, Michael      Fordham Prep              9.02   3 
 37   483 Saravia., Kayshaw      Cardinal Hay              9.05   4 
 38  2156 Andrews, Jonathan      North Bergen              9.08   4 
 39   164 Echeandia, Andres      Archbishop M              9.14   7 
 40  3371 Laster, Jamire         Willingboro               9.20  10 
 41   902 Konrad, Phil           Deptford Tow              9.33   7 
 42  1023 Orelien, Sheildon      Egg Harbor T              9.34   8 
 43  1794 DiOrio, Richard        Monsignor Fa              9.52   9 
 44   860 Ferraro, Nick          Commack                   9.60   4 
 45   506 Rodriguez, Eric        Cardinal Hay              9.68   5 
 46   905 Sanders, Javon         Deptford Tow              9.78   6 
 47  1802 Genovese, Joseph       Monsignor Fa              9.98   9 
 48  2339 Ossowski, Tyler        Plesantvi NY             10.11   3 
 49  2410 Abdul Rahman, Amiy     Rahway                   10.28   1 
 50  2172 Torres, Sebastian      North Bergen             10.47   3 
 51  2169 Robayo, Jesus          North Bergen             10.55   8 
 52  1531 Sainval, Stevenson     Irvington                11.05   8 
 53   299 Street, Jeffrey        Battlefield              11.44   8 
 54  2418 Davenport, Justin      Rahway                   11.54   2 
 55  1290 Johnson, Te'quan       Hamilton Nor             11.86   2 
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2976 Duhaney, Christoph     Uniondale                 7.62  
  2  1773 Zor, Thomas            Millville Se              7.74  
  3  1292 Madeus, Boaz           Hamilton Nor              7.84  
  4  2253 Shirley III, Alfre     Oscar Smith               7.87  
  5   899 Garland, Tyler         Deptford Tow              7.97  
  6  3188 Hughes, Stephan        Weequahic                 8.00  
  7  1018 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor T              8.03  
  8   209 Rock, Liam             Archbishop M              8.17  
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2266 Sandy, Alyssa          Paul Robeson              8.13q  9 
  2  2250 Woodley, Alexis        Oscar Smith               8.22q  6 
  3  2885 Livingston, Tia        Union Cathol              8.23q  3 
  4  2815 Myers, Sophia          The Queens H              8.46q  1 
  5  2303 Warren, Christina      Perkiomen Va              8.69q  4 
  6   850 McNelis, Amanda        Commack                   8.72q  7  8.712
  7  2502 Thornton, Hailey       Scarsdale                 8.72q  7  8.718
  8  1648 Battle, Janiya         Largo                     8.74q  9 
  9  1743 Armstead, Rachell      Millville Se              8.84   8 
 10  1655 Parker, Taylor         Largo                     8.90   8 
 11  2499 Bensche, Kendall       Scarsdale                 8.98   6 
 12   605 Kendrick, Leah         Central Buck              9.01   1 
 13  2105 Bryant, Kayla          North Babylo              9.09   2 
 14  2247 Labat, Ariana          Oscar Smith               9.12   3 
 15   124 Giannelli, Cristin     Archbishop M              9.25   6 
 16       Douglas, Tatiana       Paul Robeson              9.32   9 
 17  1573 Giza, Taylor           John S. Burk              9.35   8 
 18  2843 Bellinger, Alexis      Trenton Cent              9.39   3 
 19   141 Stiglmayer, Petra      Archbishop M              9.41   5 
 20  1867 Trayvick, Jaydn        Montclair                 9.43   1 
 21  2949 Jinks, Asia            Uniondale                 9.44   4 
 22  2104 Bouaz, Ashna           North Babylo              9.45   3  9.443
 23  2267 Sandy, Bryann          Paul Robeson              9.45   6  9.449
 24   138 Piller, Jenna          Archbishop M              9.49   2  9.488
 25   590 Duncan, Morgan         Central Buck              9.49   4  9.489
 26  1487 Gaffney, Ryann         Huntington                9.51   2 
 27  1049 Ciappa, Sam            Elwood-John               9.52   4 
 28   718 Langley-Walker, Ma     Cheltenham                9.54   5 
 29  1199 Iacobucci, Emma        Great Valley              9.55   9 
 30  1056 Peperno, Deanna        Elwood-John               9.60   4 
 31  3038 Bryan, Alania          Walt Whitman              9.83   7 
 32   272 Bramell, Avery         Arthur P Sch              9.86   8 
 33  1261 Louis, Sasha           Hamilton Nor              9.88   8 
 34  1059 Somers, Carley         Elwood-John               9.89   2 
 35  1749 Lee, Alexia            Millville Se             10.09   5 
 36  1433 DiDario, Alexandra     Hunterdon Ce             10.13   1 
 37  1742 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville Se             10.14   7 
 38   799 Watkins, Shanice       Christopher              10.18   8 
 39  1053 Graifman, Madison      Elwood-John              10.20   6 
 40  1747 Eigenmann, Rian        Millville Se             10.21   1 
 41  1323 Troy, Natalie          Harborfields             10.27   5 
 42  1485 Caballero, Rebecca     Huntington               10.31   7 
 43   274 Moore, Olivia          Arthur P Sch             10.37   6  10.363
 44  2498 Bayrakdarian, Kari     Scarsdale                10.37   1  10.364
 45  1748 Gaines, Imani          Millville Se             10.42   1 
 46   616 Mulholland, Kelsey     Central Buck             10.44   5 
 47   580 Barrett, Samantha      Central Buck             10.45   9 
 48  2368 Gonzalez, Crystal      Port Richmon             10.48   3 
 49  1491 Koulakova, Ekateri     Huntington               10.50   9 
 50  2408 Winstead, Chantel      Rahway                   10.54   6 
 51  2853 Mark, Rumita           Trenton Cent             10.61   8  10.602
 52  1248 Charles, Rackell       Hamilton Nor             10.61   3  10.609
 53  3015 Giglio, Melissa        Valhalla                 10.63   5  10.621
 54   889 Robinson, Tranilya     Deptford Tow             10.63   1  10.622
 55  2397 Milligan, Lauren       Rahway                   10.74   7 
 56  3013 Espinosa, Daniela      Valhalla                 10.85   6 
 57  3408 Gray, Zaniya           Young Women'             10.86   2 
 58   276 Velazquez, Christi     Arthur P Sch             10.99   7 
 59  1256 Floreal, Andie         Hamilton Nor             11.96   4 
 60   635 Green, Arden           Central Isli             12.40   2 
 --   727 Turner, Neeyah         Cheltenham                  FS   9 
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2266 Sandy, Alyssa          Paul Robeson              8.02  
  2  2250 Woodley, Alexis        Oscar Smith               8.14  
  3  2303 Warren, Christina      Perkiomen Va              8.31  
  4  2885 Livingston, Tia        Union Cathol              8.32  
  5  2815 Myers, Sophia          The Queens H              8.41  
  6   850 McNelis, Amanda        Commack                   8.74  
  7  2502 Thornton, Hailey       Scarsdale                 8.87  
 --  1648 Battle, Janiya         Largo                      DNF  
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2187 Mayfield, Kameron      North Penn (          39-01.75  
      39-01.75  3-09  35-08.75            
  2   216 Tullo, Francesco       Archbishop M          38-02.25  
      33-06.50  38-02.25  36-08            
  3  2969 Alvarez, Edward        Uniondale             36-03.00  
      36-02.50  36-03  33-05.50            
  4  3461 De La Rosa, Gianca     Fordham Prep          35-06.25  
      34-01  35-05.25  35-06.25           
  5  2446 Williams, Dominick     Rahway                35-01.50  
      35-01.50  30-09.50  33-01            
  6  1982 Forrest, Jordan        New Rochelle          35-00.00  
      33-05.50  35-00  32-06            
  7  3462 McHugh, Kyle           Fordham Prep          34-09.75  
      34-00  FOUL  34-09.75            
  8  3465 Dimitri, Christian     Fordham Prep          33-08.00  
      33-07.50  33-08  FOUL            
  9  1477 Spearman, Benjamin     Hunterdon Ce          33-06.00  
      31-05  30-03  33-06            
 10  3471 S., Edward             Pleasantvi NJ         32-09.50  
      FOUL  31-10.50  32-09.50            
 11  1219 Stahl, Nate            Great Valley          32-03.50  
      FOUL  30-05  32-03.50            
 12  1478 Thomas, Justin         Hunterdon Ce          30-05.00  
      30-05  28-10.50  29-06           
 13  1459 DeCicco, Nicholas      Hunterdon Ce          30-00.50  
      27-06  29-11.50  30-00.50         
 14  3138 DiDomenico, Lamar      Washington T          30-00.00  
      25-07.25  30-00  27-09.50         
 15  1299 Owusu-Afriyie, Mel     Hamilton Nor          29-10.50  
      29-00  FOUL  29-10.50           
 16  1828 Scognamiglio, Matt     Monsignor Fa          28-09.75  
      27-08  28-09.75  27-04         
 17   178 LaBranche, Nichola     Archbishop M          28-05.00  
      28-05  23-09.25  16-04.25            
 18  1972 Berkowitz, Noah        New Rochelle          28-00.50  
      28-00.50  25-03.25  27-06.25         
 19  2762 Standwill, Jack        St John The           27-11.25  
      25-00.50  25-00.50  27-11.25            
 20  3155 Matthews, Maurice      Washington T          27-11.00  
      27-11  27-11  26-09          
 21  2750 Pillitteri, Mark       St John The           27-01.50  
      25-08.75  27-01.50  25-08.50         
 22  3464 Russo, Noah            Fordham Prep          26-11.25  
      25-08  24-03  26-11.25         
 23  2417 Cruz, Orlando          Rahway                26-06.00  
      24-01.75  26-06  25-05         
 23  3463 Molisse, Gianni        Fordham Prep          26-06.00  
      26-06  20-11  25-08.25           
 25  3127 Banks, Musa            Washington T          25-05.25  
      21-01  23-06  25-05.25         
 26  3356 Deen, Azeem            Willingboro           24-10.50  
      24-10.50  22-08  23-05           
 26  1309 Williams, Da'Vion      Hamilton Nor          24-10.50  
      24-03.50  23-11.25  24-10.50            
 28  1178 Anello, Charles        Glen Ridge            23-06.50  
      23-06.50  19-00  23-02         
 29  3466 Mc Cusker, Conor       Fordham Prep          22-11.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-11.25            
 30  1289 Johnson, Andre         Hamilton Nor          22-08.00  
      22-08  22-08  FOUL            
 31  3165 Ralston, Shaun         Washington T          21-02.50  
      21-02.25  18-11.50  21-02.50         
 32  1805 Goodwin, Chris         Monsignor Fa          20-01.50  
      19-04.25  15-09.75  20-01.50           
 33  1284 Galvez, Leo            Hamilton Nor          17-01.50  
      15-11  17-01.50  17-01.50            
 --  1829 Scotto, John           Monsignor Fa              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2527 Doughty, Maxwell       Smithtown We              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   385 Boothe, Sherlon        Bishop Lough              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2406 Turner, Kailah         Rahway                31-08.25  
      30-05.75  31-08.25  28-05.75            
  2  2401 Saint-Paul, Stacey     Rahway                28-11.25  
      28-11.25  28-04.50  28-10            
  3   793 Alagor, Amy            Christopher           28-04.00  
      22-07.75  28-04  FOUL            
  4  2404 Taylor, Sanni          Rahway                28-03.50  
      26-06.75  28-03.50  26-09            
  5  2313 McClellan, Jada        Pleasantvi NJ         27-00.50  
      26-05  25-00  27-00.50            
  6  2243 Houston, Tamia         Oscar Smith           26-08.75  
      26-08.75  25-04  25-07.25          
  7  2845 De'Shield, Verna       Trenton Cent          26-07.50  
      26-07.50  25-01.25  23-09.50            
  8  2881 Fuhrmann, Katelyn      Union Cathol          26-07.25  
      20-08  26-07.25  25-07.50            
  9  2398 Newell, Khaya          Rahway                26-03.50  
      25-00.75  25-06  26-03.50            
 10  1446 Reilly, Samantha       Hunterdon Ce          26-01.00  
      25-03.75  24-05.25  26-01            
 11   340 Kusi, Colleen          Benedictine           25-10.00  
      25-10  25-01.50  23-03.50         
 12  1435 Hall, Vivian           Hunterdon Ce          24-11.00  
      24-01  24-11  23-05.25            
 13  2123 Nasir, Hijab           North Babylo          24-08.25  
      23-01.50  23-09.25  24-08.25            
 14  3323 Lynch, Esperanza       Willingboro           24-06.50  
      22-07.50  23-11  24-06.50            
 15   122 Germain, Brittany      Archbishop M          24-04.75  
      24-04.75  23-09  20-06            
 16  2396 Lee, Sanai             Rahway                24-03.25  
      FOUL  24-03.25  23-08.25         
 17  1436 Heller, Briana         Hunterdon Ce          24-00.50  
      24-00.50  22-08  22-05            
 18  2659 Jeran, Katherine       St John The           22-04.00  
      22-04  21-04.25  21-04.25         
 19  1429 Carfagno, Julia        Hunterdon Ce          21-11.00  
      21-10.50  21-00  21-11         
 20  2647 Flareau, Alexis        St John The           21-09.00  
      21-01  20-01.50  21-09         
 21  3117 Marrero, Daisey        Washington T          21-05.50  
      20-09  21-05.50  21-00            
 22  2632 Barrios, Jecenia       St John The           21-00.50  
      19-03.25  21-00.50  20-09.25            
 23  2083 Widercrantz, Mikae     Newfield-Cen          20-06.50  
      20-00  20-00.50  20-06.50         
 24  2382 Berry-White, Brea-     Rahway                20-02.00  
      18-03.50  20-02  18-02.25         
 25  2560 Richardson, Kendre     Snyder                20-01.75  
      18-11.50  20-01.75  18-06            
 26  2679 Schlinger, Jennife     St John The           20-00.00  
      19-09  20-00  18-00.50         
 27  2403 Soto, Amanda           Rahway                19-05.00  
      18-05.25  19-05  19-01         
 28  1176 Iovino, Malorie        Glen Ridge            19-03.50  
      18-02.50  17-06  19-03.50           
 29   729 Wise, Summia           Cheltenham            19-01.00  
      19-00.75  19-01  17-11.50         
 30  1426 Blaser, Lauren         Hunterdon Ce          18-09.25  
      18-00  16-04.25  18-09.25         
 31  1266 Papaioannov, Naomi     Hamilton Nor          18-06.50  
      17-05.25  18-06.50  18-03.25         
 32  1246 Blain, Kathleen        Hamilton Nor          18-05.00  
      18-05  17-00.50  18-05            
 33  2676 Salvadori, Carissa     St John The           18-01.00  
      18-01  15-08.25  10-11            
 34   708 Codner, Lakenya        Cheltenham            17-04.25  
      FOUL  17-04.25  16-06         
 35  1441 Melick, Jillian        Hunterdon Ce          17-01.75  
      17-01.75  14-11  15-05.75            
 36  2238 Chambers, Jayilyn      Oscar Smith           17-01.25  
      17-00.50  17-01.25  15-06.50            
 37  3118 Panikowski, Tori       Washington T          16-07.25  
      16-07.25  15-10  16-01            
 38  2658 Jaramillo, Kimberl     St John The           16-06.00  
      15-08.75  16-03  16-06            
 39   134 Mendez, Mariah         Archbishop M          15-06.50  
      15-06.50  13-10  FOUL            
 40   520 Briggs, Angelina       Cardinal Spe          15-05.00  
      FOUL  12-07.25  15-05            
 41  1270 Robinson, Adena        Hamilton Nor          14-06.75  
      14-06.75  13-04  11-09.25            
 --  3308 Cheek, Daqiah          Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Event 55  Boys Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1213 Lasure, Luke           Great Valley          12-00.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP    XO    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2  1454 Bausmith, David        Hunterdon Ce          11-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3  1123 Hurtado, Kenneth       Fordham Prep          11-00.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  4  1089 Cohen, Michael         Fordham Prep          10-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP    O   XO     O     O   XXX 
  5  3191 Lawerence, Alphons     Weequahic              8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   680 Krummenacker, Kyle     Chaminade              8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7  1804 Giuzio, Thomas         Monsignor Fa           7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 --       Locker, Khalil         Western Bran                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 --  1141 Neilis, Michael        Fordham Prep                NH  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2700 Berrin, Liam           St John The                 NH  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XXX 
 
Event 56  Girls Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1442 Miller, Caitlin        Hunterdon Ce           8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1061 Taylor, Laura          Elwood-John            7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  2  1427 Bohon, Kristyn         Hunterdon Ce           7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4  1493 Mckenzie, Ally         Huntington             6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  4  1428 Bragg, Alexis          Hunterdon Ce           6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  4  1440 Lehmann, Casey         Hunterdon Ce           6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  7  2657 Hess, Kristin          St John The           J6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1426 Blaser, Lauren         Hunterdon Ce                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --  1431 Clarin, Jenna          Hunterdon Ce                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2251 Powdar, Kurt           Oscar Smith           17-11.50  
      17-11.50  17-07  PASS            
  2  2252 Shirley, Aaron         Oscar Smith           16-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-09            
  3   185 Mallory, Jamal         Archbishop M          16-05.00  
      16-02.50  16-05  15-09            
  4  3141 Gantt, Yahsyn          Washington T          16-04.00  
      FOUL  16-04  PASS            
  5  2178 Bonsignore, Daniel     North Penn (          16-00.00  
      15-09.50  FOUL  16-00            
  6  2177 Bevenour, Michael      North Penn (          14-10.50  
      14-07.50  14-08.50  14-10.50            
  7  1908 Piloco, Lucas          Montclair             14-08.00  
      14-07.50  14-08  14-00.50            
  8   214 Tapalaga, Ryan         Archbishop M          14-01.00  
      14-01  FOUL  FOUL            
  9  1108 Feeney, Aidan          Fordham Prep          13-07.50  
      13-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
  9  1149 Perrotta, Justin       Fordham Prep          13-07.50  
      13-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  1158 Stroligo, Jack         Fordham Prep          13-03.50  
      13-03.50  13-03  FOUL            
 12   199 Ornes, Sebastian       Archbishop M          13-01.50  
      FOUL  13-01.50  12-07.50            
 13  2173 Villareal, Khris       North Bergen          12-07.50  
      FOUL  12-06  12-07.50            
 --  3145 Haughey, Nick          Washington T              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1152 Romano, Matthew        Fordham Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3161 Parker, Trasaun        Washington T              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3146 Howard, Maurice        Washington T              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2168 Reynoso, Wilson        North Bergen              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1136 McGaughan, James       Fordham Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1163 Thomas Jr., Steven     Fordham Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1922 Stoddard, Colby        Montclair                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 58  Girls Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3221 Tilmon, Jazmine        Western Bran          17-00.00  
      17-00  FOUL  16-06.25            
  2  1488 Joseph, Mackenzie      Huntington            13-11.25  
      13-11.25  13-08.75  13-03.50            
  3   797 Lowe, Rori             Christopher           13-10.50  
      12-09.75  12-10.50  13-10.50            
  4   719 Latimer, Savannah      Cheltenham            13-08.00  
      13-08  12-09.75  13-06            
  5   604 Kendrick, Kyra         Central Buck          13-02.25  
      13-02.25  12-03.25  FOUL            
  6  2108 Chavez, Arianna        North Babylo          12-11.00  
      FOUL  12-10  12-11            
  7   632 Zarzycki, Brooke       Central Buck          12-09.50  
      12-09.50  12-00  11-05            
  8   597 Hollingsworth, Syd     Central Buck          12-06.00  
      FOUL  11-10  12-06            
  9   794 Bernier, Dynasty       Christopher           12-01.25  
      FOUL  12-01.25  FOUL            
 10   132 Lynaugh, Alyssa        Archbishop M          10-08.50  
      10-05  10-08.50  FOUL            
 --   127 Khrimian, Nicole       Archbishop M              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   707 Codner, Kaisa          Cheltenham                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   126 Inderjit, Nikita       Archbishop M              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 59  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   661 Ameres, Dylan          Chaminade             35-07.00  
      34-09.50  33-09.50  35-07            
  2  3280 Tineo, Edgar           Wg Oconnell-          35-06.00  
      34-05.50  35-06  FOUL            
  3   688 O'Connor, Sean         Chaminade             34-04.00  
      32-11  FOUL  34-04            
  4  3271 Holland, James         Wg Oconnell-          33-10.00  
      33-10  32-07  33-09            
  5  2178 Bonsignore, Daniel     North Penn (          32-10.50  
      32-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
  6  2518 Baker, Gavin           Smithtown We          32-09.00  
      32-09  FOUL  FOUL            
  7  2177 Bevenour, Michael      North Penn (          32-03.00  
      32-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1136 McGaughan, James       Fordham Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1077 Amadife, Chidera       Fordham Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1144 O'Leary, Tommy         Fordham Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1081 Bennett, Jack          Fordham Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1093 Coughlin, Michael      Fordham Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 60  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3206 Gaston, Imani          Western Bran          33-10.50  
      33-10.50  33-08.25  33-01            
  2   959 Lupis, Taylor          East Port-So          27-06.00  
      27-05.75  FOUL  27-06            
  3  2369 Grzybowska, Zuzann     Port Richmon          26-04.00  
      FOUL  26-04  FOUL            
  4   604 Kendrick, Kyra         Central Buck          26-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-01            
 
Event 61  Boys Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 McMorrow, Kiernan      Archbishop M          19-03.50  
      19-03.50  18-08  19-00            
  2   495 Luna, Jon              Cardinal Hay          16-09.25  
      15-09.50  16-09.25  15-10            
  3  2338 Martin, Jack           Plesantvi NY          16-00.50  
      15-05  16-00  16-00.50            
  4  1993 St.Louis, Randy        New Rochelle          15-09.00  
      14-09.50  15-09  14-05.50            
  5  2158 Delgado, Eric          North Bergen          15-08.00  
      15-08  13-09.50  15-01.25            
  6  1893 Joslyn, Samuel         Montclair             14-04.50  
      14-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
  7  3167 Rehill, Nick           Washington T          13-09.00  
      13-06.50  13-06.50  13-09            
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3210 Jones, Keaunna         Western Bran          16-00.00  
      FOUL  15-06.50  16-00            
  2       Josey, Aaliyah         Archbishop M          15-01.00  
      13-05  14-04.50  15-01            
  3  1197 Cheslock, Mia          Great Valley          15-00.50  
      14-09.50  15-00.50  14-06.50            
  4  3040 Miller, Antoinette     Walt Whitman          14-10.00  
      14-03.50  13-03.50  14-10            
  5  2954 mcGregor, brianna      Uniondale             14-03.50  
      14-03.50  14-00.50  13-05.75            
  6  3298 Golding, Andrekia      William H Ma          13-11.00  
      12-11  13-10.75  13-11            
  7  2136 Diaz, Arianna          North Bergen          11-08.25  
      11-01.50  11-00  11-08.25            
  8  2135 Caballero, Allison     North Bergen          10-06.75  
      FOUL  10-06.75  10-03.25            
  9  2112 Guevara, Kaylan        North Babylo          10-04.50  
      FOUL  10-04.50  FOUL            
 --  2246 Jones, Pinay           Oscar Smith               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   486 Dunbar, Jahsira        Cardinal Hay          38-02.00  
      38-02  38-01.50  36-09.50            
  2  3440 Wedderburn, Michae     Columbia              36-07.50  
      35-02.50  36-07.50  35-11.50            
  3  2549 Spreizer, Steven       Smithtown We          35-09.00  
      35-08  35-09  35-00            
  4  2338 Martin, Jack           Plesantvi NY          34-06.50  
      FOUL  33-03.50  34-06.50            
  5  3269 Gomez, Joseph          Wg Oconnell-          34-03.00  
      33-01  FOUL  34-03            
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   793 Alagor, Amy            Christopher           33-08.50  
      33-00.75  33-08.50  32-07.25            
  2  1494 Mustafa, Elly          Huntington            27-08.00  
      25-10.25  27-08  27-05            
  3   956 Kenneally, Hannah      East Port-So          27-00.50  
      26-08.50  26-11.50  27-00.50            
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2871 Willis, Semaj          Trenton Cent           6-06.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   301 Xrichardson, Xyan      Battlefield           J6-06.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  2362 Zanger, Troy           Port Jervis            6-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2906 Christie, Perry        Union Cathol           6-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  3194 Mercer, Divine         Weequahic             J6-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3196 Saunders, Bashir       Weequahic              6-02.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  2304 Randall, Darnell       Perkiomen Va          J6-02.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXP    X 
  8   932 Harrison, Tashun       East Orange           J6-02.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  1175 Garland, Kyle          Germantown A          J6-02.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  2609 Jeune, Mac-Gregore     St Benedicts           6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11   935 Jenkins, Charon        East Orange           J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12   291 Jones, Chad            Battlefield           J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13   289 Drew, Zulymon          Battlefield            5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13  3378 Randall, Isaiah        Williamstown           5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13   298 Sivels, Andre          Battlefield            5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16  1015 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor T          J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 17  3373 Manion, James          Williamstown          J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18  1024 Taliaferro, Alvin      Egg Harbor T          J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 19  3362 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro           J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19  1018 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor T          J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21  2604 Davis, Bruce           St Benedicts           5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 22  3426 Ovil, Roodly           Columbia              J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23  2046 Monroe, Christophe     Newburgh Fre          J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 24  2606 Egberongbe, Anthon     St Benedicts          J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 24   895 Davis, Myles           Deptford Tow          J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26  3384 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro            5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 26  2767 White, Jack            St John The            5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 26  1363 Lendino, Michael       Harrison               5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 26  2908 Eason, Isaac           Union Cathol           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 30  2156 Andrews, Jonathan      North Bergen          J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 30  2920 McLaughlin, Ryan       Union Cathol          J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1887 Gulka, Alexander       Monville                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1359 Choi, David            Harrison                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1368 Sarki, Mustapha        Harrison                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  2157 Coste, Armando         North Bergen                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  2044 Matta, Andrew          Newburgh Fre                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1822 Pozzolano, Joe         Monsignor Fa                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1364 Mattison, Jun          Harrison                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1724 Phillips, Chris        Middletown NY               NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1390 Hart, Davian           Hempstead                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  2416 Carson, Keshon         Rahway                      NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1395 Porter, Steven         Hempstead                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1588 Londo, Austin          John S. Burk                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1367 Santiago, Ian          Harrison                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1898 Krase, John            Monville                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1587 Hedderton, Scott       John S. Burk                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 66  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2889 Scott, Tyler           Union Cathol           5-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1048 Chiodo, Alice          Elwood-John            5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3  2122 Moonah, Ayanna         North Babylo          J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   944 Brummerloh, Michel     East Port-So          J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2015 Maise, Qurran          Newburgh Fre          J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  2499 Bensche, Kendall       Scarsdale              5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1655 Parker, Taylor         Largo                 J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8  1869 Wis, Leah              Monville              J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8  2017 McCaskill, Ahnrea      Newburgh Fre          J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  2247 Labat, Ariana          Oscar Smith            4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10   442 Postell, Alexis        Bullis                 4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10  2942 Fuller, Zaria          Uniondale              4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  3307 Calhoun, Tanaisia      Williamstown           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14  2671 Pollock, Kayla         St John The           J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 15   441 Lewis, Lindsay         Bullis                J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 16  1753 Scafe, Satara          Millville Se          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 17  2591 Jefferson, Elizabe     Springside C           4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  1860 McClellan, Zoe         Montclair              4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  3437 Jordan, Catherine      Columbia               4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20  1742 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville Se          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20  2595 Moore, Nayah           Springside C          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20  2129 Stanger, Julia         North Babylo          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23  2387 Docteur, Chasity       Rahway                J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24  2640 Dulovic, Stephanie     St John The            4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 24  2144 Maldonado, Idalis      North Bergen           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 24   967 Pfeiffer, Rachel       East Port-So           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 27  2137 Djombo, Lynn           North Bergen          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 --  1356 Sarmiento, Lea         Harrison                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1352 Horner, Lauren         Harrison                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1848 Gupte, Alicia          Monville                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  3123 Schipske, Emilee       Washington T                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --   713 Gray, Joezette         Cheltenham                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1354 Provino, Julia         Harrison                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1349 Cardascia, Christi     Harrison                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1357 Schettino, Chloe       Harrison                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --   959 Lupis, Taylor          East Port-So                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --   722 Malcolm, Analise       Cheltenham                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 67  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3263 DeLuca, Marc           Westhill              13-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-03 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO   PPP    XO   XXX 
  2  1111 Frawley, Dillon        Fordham Prep          12-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  3  1786 Crispi, Charles        Monsignor Fa         J12-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       PPP     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4  1167 Walsh, Kaelen          Fordham Prep          11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       PPP     O   XXX 
  4   864 Lawless, Ryan          Commack               11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       PPP     O   XXX 
  4  1103 Duignan, Colin         Fordham Prep          11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  7  1784 Caridad, Pat           Monsignor Fa         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       PPP    XO   XXX 
  7  1461 Fastenau, John Jac     Hunterdon Ce         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  9  1020 Kopp, Trevor           Egg Harbor T         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 10  1012 Bauder, David          Egg Harbor T          10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 10  3032 Pennella, Elliot       Valhalla              10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 10  1464 Gengoult, Kevin        Hunterdon Ce          10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 10   402 Miller, Ben            Bloomsburg            10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 14   684 McGorty, Kyle          Chaminade            J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 14  1775 Ammirati, James        Monsignor Fa         J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 --   695 Simons, Patrick        Chaminade                   NH  
     10-00 11-00 
       PPP   XXX 
 --  2720 Galarza, Mathew        St John The                 NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 --   854 Arato, Nicholas        Commack                     NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 68  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   850 McNelis, Amanda        Commack               11-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2   449 Manley, Kalli          Burnt Hills-          11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3   285 Harrison, Emily        Battlefield          J11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  4   400 Thomas, Erica          Bloomsburg            10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP    O  XXO   XXO   XXX 
  5  1450 Tack, Stephanie        Hunterdon Ce           9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1575 Leahey, Colleen        John S. Burk           8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
  6  2591 Jefferson, Elizabe     Springside C           8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
  6  3475 Hehmeyer., Blythe      Monville               8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 --  3180 Cadet, Rebecca         Weequahic                   NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 --   628 Testa, Brianna         Central Buck                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 --  1603 Evernham, Julia        Kingsway Reg                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 --  3402 Chenault, Gabriell     Young Women'                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 --  1604 Gray, Erin             Kingsway Reg                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 --  3478 Gupte., Alicia         Monville                    NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 --  3015 Giglio, Melissa        Valhalla                    NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 --  3014 Giglio, Anna           Valhalla                    NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 69  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1567 Su, Matthew            Jericho               21-09.00  
      20-09  21-02  20-04.50  21-09  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1173 Jacob, Allan           Freehold Tow          21-08.00  
      FOUL  21-04  19-08  21-04  FOUL  21-08
  3  2806 Innis, Bariki          Taft                  21-02.00  
      19-11  20-08  20-06  21-02  20-09.50  20-02
  4       Williams, Anthony      Western Bran          21-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   654 Jasmin, Lyndrew        Central Isli          20-06.00  
      17-07.50  20-02.50  20-06  19-01  20-05  FOUL
  6   401 lee, christian         Bloomsburg            20-03.00  
      18-11  19-02  20-03  19-07  20-00  18-05.50
  7   277 Barrett, Kason         Arthur P Sch          20-01.00  
      20-01  19-03.50  19-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  2980 Hanson, Jevaughn       Uniondale             20-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-00  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9  2997 Midtlyng, Kyle         Uniondale             19-10.00  
      19-10  FOUL  PASS            
 10   935 Jenkins, Charon        East Orange           19-08.50  
      19-05  19-02.50  19-08.50            
 11  3282 Weeks, Marcus          Wg Oconnell-          19-05.00  
      18-10  19-05  19-00            
 12  3272 Lawrence, David        Wg Oconnell-          19-03.50  
      18-09  18-09  19-03.50            
 13  3266 Carroll, Asante        Wg Oconnell-         J19-03.50  
      17-07.50  19-03.50  18-02            
 14  2528 Garibaldi, Joseph      Smithtown We          19-02.00  
      19-02  18-05  17-10            
 15  1210 Cionci, Nick           Great Valley          19-01.50  
      19-01.50  18-08  19-01            
 16  1996 Thomas, Keelan         New Rochelle         J19-01.50  
      18-02.50  19-01.50  18-10            
 17  1763 Holbrook, JaQuan       Millville Se          19-01.00  
      18-09  18-11.50  19-01            
 18   934 Igbdu, Stanley         East Orange           19-00.50  
      19-00.50  FOUL  18-07.50            
 19   816 Van Blake, Rayland     Collegiate            19-00.00  
      16-04  19-00  18-05            
 20  1768 Singleton, Za'quan     Millville Se          18-11.50  
      18-05  18-11.50  FOUL            
 21  2614 Lampley, Jared         St Benedicts          18-11.00  
      17-08  18-11  18-10.50            
 22  2508 Vilajeti, Daniel       Scarsdale            J18-11.00  
      FOUL  17-09  18-11            
 23   496 Mayer, Aaron           Cardinal Hay          18-10.50  
      18-06.50  18-10.50  17-09            
 24  1458 Crisci, Raymond        Hunterdon Ce          18-05.00  
      17-09.25  17-07  18-05            
 25  1971 Bass, Najee            New Rochelle          18-03.50  
      PASS  16-07  18-03.50            
 26  2784 Clarke, Cameron        St Peters Pr          18-02.50  
      18-02.50  17-07  17-04            
 27  2814 Webster, Brandon       The Peddie            18-02.00  
      FOUL  17-10  18-02            
 28  1761 Grey, Cartier          Millville Se         J18-02.00  
      17-07  18-02  FOUL            
 29   932 Harrison, Tashun       East Orange           18-01.00  
      18-01  17-11.50  FOUL            
 30  2862 Flemming, Zyare        Trenton Cent         J18-01.00  
      18-01  17-03.50  17-00            
 31  1581 Chevalier, Christi     John S. Burk          18-00.50  
      16-11  18-00.50  17-00            
 32  1727 Quimby, Matt           Middletown NY         17-09.00  
      17-09  17-07  16-09            
 33   649 Douglas, Demetrius     Central Isli          17-07.00  
      FOUL  17-07  17-07            
 34  1772 Worthington, Chris     Millville Se         J17-07.00  
      FOUL  17-07  FOUL            
 35  1479 Thomas, Samuel         Hunterdon Ce          17-06.25  
      FOUL  17-06.25  FOUL            
 36  1977 Carter, Andre          New Rochelle          17-06.00  
      16-04.50  17-06  17-04.50            
 37  2809 Martinez, Joshua       Taft                  17-04.50  
      17-04.50  FOUL  15-11            
 38  2157 Coste, Armando         North Bergen          17-02.25  
      FOUL  17-02.25  16-11            
 39  1661 Chapman, Kristophe     Largo                 17-02.00  
      14-04  17-02  16-05            
 40  2727 Johnson, Michael       St John The           17-01.50  
      FOUL  17-00  17-01.50            
 41   658 Pierre, Radeem         Central Isli         J17-01.50  
      16-01  17-01.50  15-08            
 42  2744 Monahan, Chris         St John The           17-00.50  
      16-08.50  17-00.50  16-10.50            
 43  1455 Cannizzaro, Brando     Hunterdon Ce          16-11.00  
      16-07.50  16-10  16-11            
 44  3273 McKenzie, Peter        Wg Oconnell-          16-06.50  
      12-07  15-02  16-06.50            
 45  2736 Licata, Cory           St John The           16-02.00  
      15-08  16-02  15-03.50            
 46  1471 Matthiessen, Ryan      Hunterdon Ce          16-01.25  
      14-11  16-01.25  FOUL            
 47  2728 Jones, Mike            St John The           16-01.00  
      15-08.50  15-06.50  16-01            
 48  1587 Hedderton, Scott       John S. Burk          15-01.00  
      14-05  15-01  FOUL            
 49   205 Ranallo, Nicholas      Archbishop M          15-00.25  
      14-05.25  15-00.25  FOUL            
 50   687 Murphy, Michael        Chaminade             14-08.00  
      FOUL  14-08  FOUL            
 51  2172 Torres, Sebastian      North Bergen          13-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07.50            
 --  3265 Burt, Mordecai         Wg Oconnell-              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   698 Vecchio, Anthony       Chaminade                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1662 Cisse, Alusine         Largo                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   718 Langley-Walker, Ma     Cheltenham            18-02.00  
      15-03.50  18-02  17-06.25  17-06.25  17-04  17-04
  2  1743 Armstead, Rachell      Millville Se          17-11.75  
      17-00.75  17-11.75  FOUL  17-04  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2303 Warren, Christina      Perkiomen Va          17-09.00  
      17-00  17-06  FOUL  FOUL  17-09  16-07.50
  4  1646 Leonard, Jaelan        Landstown             17-08.75  
      17-02  17-00.50  17-08.75  17-02.50  FOUL  17-04
  5  2885 Livingston, Tia        Union Cathol          17-08.50  
      FOUL  17-08.50  17-07  15-11.50  PASS  17-07
  6  3209 Hinton, Joyner         Western Bran          17-05.50  
      16-03.50  16-01  16-10  17-01.50  17-05.50  17-02
  7  2798 Moore, Maya            Taft                  17-01.00  
      17-01  FOUL  16-06.50  16-04.50  14-00.25  14-10.50
  8  1313 Greaves, Melissa       Harborfields          17-00.00  
      17-00  16-11.25  16-10.75  16-02.50  15-11.25  FOUL
  9  2239 Cheatham, Janelle      Oscar Smith           16-06.00  
      15-01.75  16-06  14-05            
  9  2377 Adesina, Pelumi        Rahway                16-06.00  
      16-01.25  16-06  15-09.50         
 11  2296 Bondi, Rebekah         Perkiomen Va          16-04.25  
      15-09  16-04  16-04.25           
 12   355 Missigher, Princes     Benjamin Ban          16-02.50  
      16-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12  2949 Jinks, Asia            Uniondale             16-02.50  
      14-08  16-00  16-02.50         
 14  3039 Greaves, Alexandra     Walt Whitman          16-02.00  
      15-06  16-02  13-10.25         
 15  3010 Bespolka, Olivia       Valhalla              16-01.25  
      16-01.25  15-08  16-00.25         
 16  2796 Innis, Astia           Taft                  16-01.00  
      16-01  14-08.25  14-02.50          
 17  1448 Schwing, Breanne       Hunterdon Ce          16-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00            
 17  2502 Thornton, Hailey       Scarsdale             16-00.00  
      13-05.25  16-00  15-11         
 19  2463 Moore, Maddy           Ridley                15-11.75  
      15-08  15-11.75  15-10           
 20  2956 Mercer, Julie          Uniondale             15-08.75  
      15-06.75  15-07.25  15-08.75         
 21  2461 Lynch, Meghan          Ridley                15-08.00  
      14-11  14-09  15-08         
 22  1058 Rusinski, Miranda      Elwood-John           15-06.00  
      12-09.75  15-01.50  15-06         
 23   723 Nixon, Shannon         Cheltenham            15-05.00  
      14-08.75  15-05  15-02.25          
 24  1546 Su, Megan              Jericho               15-03.50  
      15-03.50  14-06.75  FOUL           
 25  3412 Myers, Phoebe          Young Women'          14-08.50  
      FOUL  14-08.50  13-06.25            
 26  1860 McClellan, Zoe         Montclair             14-08.00  
      14-03.50  14-08  14-03.50            
 26  1751 Miller, Raelynne       Millville Se          14-08.00  
      14-08  13-10.25  FOUL            
 26  2564 Womack, Simone         Snyder                14-08.00  
      14-05.50  14-08  13-10            
 29   616 Mulholland, Kelsey     Central Buck          14-04.50  
      14-04.50  FOUL  14-04.50            
 30  2065 Botero, Gabriela       Newfield-Cen          14-00.50  
      13-06  13-04  14-00.50            
 31   580 Barrett, Samantha      Central Buck          13-09.00  
      12-08  13-06.50  13-09            
 32  2109 Farris, Zyn-Dasha      North Babylo          13-08.25  
      12-08  13-03  13-08.25            
 33  2500 Constan, Elizabeth     Scarsdale             13-02.50  
      13-02.50  12-07.50  11-11.50            
 34  1438 Kiledjian, Nora        Hunterdon Ce          13-02.25  
      13-02.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 35  2144 Maldonado, Idalis      North Bergen          13-00.75  
      13-00.50  12-07.75  13-00.75         
 36  1868 Wilson, Linnea         Montclair             12-10.50  
      FOUL  12-10.50  12-06            
 37  1051 Duswalt, Kristina      Elwood-John           12-08.25  
      11-11  12-08.25  12-05.75            
 38  1839 Carino, Jane           Montclair             12-02.00  
      FOUL  12-02  11-00.50            
 39  2079 Roberts, Heather       Newfield-Cen          12-01.50  
      11-03.75  12-00.50  12-01.50            
 40   642 Ospino, Maria          Central Isli          11-01.75  
      10-04.75  11-01.75  FOUL            
 41  2082 Simeone, Felicity      Newfield-Cen          10-06.00  
      10-03  10-06  FOUL            
 
Event 71  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3240 Williams, Gary         Western Bran          45-00.00  
      42-06.50  43-05.50  43-04.50  45-00  44-02.50  42-01
  2   650 Harriott Jr., Livi     Central Isli          44-03.50  
      43-04  FOUL  41-03  40-10.25  43-01.50  44-03.50
  3   509 Smith, Nathan          Cardinal Hay          43-05.00  
      42-10.25  41-01  43-05  43-00.50  43-01  41-07.50
  4  3426 Ovil, Roodly           Columbia              42-10.50  
      41-05.50  42-10.50  42-09  41-07  41-01  41-02
  5   654 Jasmin, Lyndrew        Central Isli          42-03.50  
      40-01  40-00.50  40-04.75  39-03  41-07.50  42-03.50
  6  3282 Weeks, Marcus          Wg Oconnell-          41-07.50  
      41-07.50  41-00  39-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1567 Su, Matthew            Jericho               41-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-05.50  40-02  40-03  41-01.75
  8  2609 Jeune, Mac-Gregore     St Benedicts          40-02.00  
      38-01.50  FOUL  40-02  FOUL  40-01  FOUL
  9  2508 Vilajeti, Daniel       Scarsdale             40-01.00  
      40-01  39-02.50  38-09            
 10   496 Mayer, Aaron           Cardinal Hay          39-09.00  
      37-05.75  38-06.75  39-09            
 11  1362 Ito, Kakeru            Harrison              39-04.50  
      37-04.50  38-02.50  39-04.50            
 12  1358 Aguirre, Kevin         Harrison              39-02.00  
      38-03  37-11.50  39-02            
 13  1768 Singleton, Za'quan     Millville Se          39-00.50  
      FOUL  39-00.50  38-01            
 14   687 Murphy, Michael        Chaminade             38-10.50  
      37-04.25  38-04.50  38-10.50            
 15  1727 Quimby, Matt           Middletown NY         38-08.50  
      36-01.25  38-03.25  38-08.50            
 16  1367 Santiago, Ian          Harrison              38-08.25  
      37-01  37-08.25  38-08.25            
 17  3225 Brooks, Deveon         Western Bran          38-05.00  
      38-05  37-11  FOUL            
 18   646 Bailey, Keith          Central Isli          38-04.00  
      FOUL  37-07  38-04            
 19  1455 Cannizzaro, Brando     Hunterdon Ce          38-00.50  
      37-07.75  35-03  38-00.50            
 20  1368 Sarki, Mustapha        Harrison              38-00.00  
      38-00  36-07.50  36-06            
 21  2748 Pepe, Frank            St John The          J38-00.00  
      FOUL  38-00  FOUL            
 22  2862 Flemming, Zyare        Trenton Cent          37-09.50  
      37-00.50  FOUL  37-09.50            
 23  1872 Barnes, Jackson        Montclair             37-02.00  
      36-09.75  36-07.50  37-02            
 24  1977 Carter, Andre          New Rochelle          37-01.25  
      36-01  36-03.50  37-01.25            
 25  1763 Holbrook, JaQuan       Millville Se          36-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-10            
 26  1581 Chevalier, Christi     John S. Burk          36-09.00  
      35-10  36-09  36-05            
 27  2986 Honore, Stephen        Uniondale             36-06.50  
      36-01  36-06.50  36-04.50            
 28  2728 Jones, Mike            St John The           36-04.00  
      36-04  35-04.50  PASS            
 29  1366 Sanchez, Raymond       Harrison              36-02.00  
      36-02  36-01  33-11            
 30  2505 Noulas, Arthur         Scarsdale             36-00.50  
      36-00.50  FOUL  35-07.75            
 31  1363 Lendino, Michael       Harrison              35-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-06.50            
 32  1359 Choi, David            Harrison              35-02.00  
      FOUL  35-02  FOUL            
 33  1360 Fitzgerald, Dylan      Harrison              34-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-10.25            
 34  2714 Dearoz, Mark           St John The           34-03.25  
      33-02.50  33-06  34-03.25            
 35  1471 Matthiessen, Ryan      Hunterdon Ce          33-04.50  
      FOUL  32-06  33-04.50            
 36  1587 Hedderton, Scott       John S. Burk          32-05.25  
      FOUL  32-05.25  FOUL            
 
Event 72  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2200 Dwyer, Anika           North Rockla          37-02.50  
      35-03  35-01  35-11.50  36-07.50  37-02.50  36-02.75
  2  3010 Bespolka, Olivia       Valhalla              35-10.00  
      FOUL  34-08  35-02  34-09.25  34-10.75  35-10
  3  1749 Lee, Alexia            Millville Se          35-03.50  
      33-09  FOUL  35-03.50  34-01.75  34-04.25  34-09.25
  4  3419 Farrell, Sienna        Columbia              35-01.00  
      FOUL  35-01  FOUL  34-03  FOUL  FOUL
  5   723 Nixon, Shannon         Cheltenham            34-11.50  
      33-02.50  34-11.50  34-06  FOUL  33-09  33-06.50
  6   849 Haas, Sydney           Commack               34-11.00  
      FOUL  33-11.50  33-06.50  34-02.50  34-11  FOUL
  7  2388 Edwards, Assata        Rahway                34-07.75  
      33-07  33-05  34-07  34-07.75  33-06  33-05.50
  8  3199 Adams, Jacquala        Western Bran          34-00.25  
      FOUL  34-00.25  33-01  33-00.50  33-10.25  33-09.25
  9  3017 Jean-Charles, Eval     Valhalla              33-10.00  
      33-10  FOUL  31-01            
 10  1356 Sarmiento, Lea         Harrison              33-09.50  
      33-09.50  32-08  32-09.25            
 11  2955 Mercer, Julianne       Uniondale             33-07.50  
      33-07.50  33-05.75  32-07.75            
 12   637 Harriot, Alexandre     Central Isli          33-07.00  
      FOUL  33-07  32-02.75            
 13  3420 Lewis, Dahria          Columbia             J33-07.00  
      FOUL  33-07  FOUL            
 14   590 Duncan, Morgan         Central Buck          33-06.50  
      33-01.75  33-06.50  32-10            
 15  2639 Dulovic, Kristen       St John The           32-09.25  
      32-09.25  31-08  32-05.50            
 16  1354 Provino, Julia         Harrison              32-08.00  
      32-00  32-08  32-04.50            
 17  3213 Poleon, Qiana          Western Bran          32-07.00  
      32-07  31-03.50  FOUL            
 18  1742 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville Se          32-05.00  
      31-01.75  31-11  32-05            
 19  1357 Schettino, Chloe       Harrison              32-00.75  
      32-00.75  31-03.50  31-07.50            
 20  2397 Milligan, Lauren       Rahway                32-00.50  
      28-06.25  31-07.25  32-00.50            
 21  1058 Rusinski, Miranda      Elwood-John           32-00.00  
      32-00  31-08.50  31-07            
 22  1348 Alcoba, Caitlin        Harrison              31-02.50  
      29-02  FOUL  31-02.50            
 23  2798 Moore, Maya            Taft                  31-01.00  
      31-01  FOUL  29-08.75            
 24  1654 Jackson, Dominique     Largo                 30-05.00  
      FOUL  29-09  30-05            
 25  2105 Bryant, Kayla          North Babylo          30-03.00  
      30-03  30-01.50  29-05.75            
 26  2368 Gonzalez, Crystal      Port Richmon         J30-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-03            
 27  1351 Gougherty, Ciara       Harrison              29-09.75  
      28-11.75  29-09.75  28-07            
 28   639 OJ Ori, Osamudiame     Central Isli          29-09.50  
      29-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 29  1546 Su, Megan              Jericho               29-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-06            
 30  1744 Blount, Bryanna        Millville Se          29-04.50  
      28-09.75  29-03.50  29-04.50            
 31   967 Pfeiffer, Rachel       East Port-So          29-04.00  
      FOUL  29-04  29-04            
 32  1349 Cardascia, Christi     Harrison              29-03.50  
      28-02  29-03.50  28-10.50            
 33  2878 Eason, China           Union Cathol          28-08.50  
      27-11  28-04.75  28-08.50            
 34  1484 Berejka, Elizabeth     Huntington            28-04.75  
      27-08  27-08  28-04.75            
 35  1314 Greco, Hope            Harborfields          27-08.25  
      26-11.25  26-09  27-08.25            
 36   640 Osa Or, Osarumwens     Central Isli          26-00.00  
      26-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 37  2104 Bouaz, Ashna           North Babylo          25-09.25  
      FOUL  25-09.25  FOUL            
 --  1352 Horner, Lauren         Harrison                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2445 West, Jordan           Rahway                57-11.50  
      57-06  FOUL  55-07  57-11.50  57-11.50  57-03.50
  2   870 Silverman, Steve       Commack               48-10.50  
      47-04.50  48-10.50  45-00.50  45-09.50  46-10  FOUL
  3   868 Pihlkar, Jack          Commack               48-07.00  
      44-10.50  46-10.50  47-00.50  FOUL  48-07  FOUL
  4   892 Carter, Marcus         Deptford Tow          46-04.00  
      44-07  45-06  45-00  46-04  42-03.50  43-04.50
  5  2205 Bernstein, David       Norwich               46-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2427 Johnson, Jay-quan      Rahway                45-09.50  
      44-04.50  45-00  45-09.50  44-00  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1027 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor T          45-00.00  
      45-00  43-09  FOUL  43-03.50  44-11.50  FOUL
  8  2325 Bishop, Laquay         Pleasantvi NJ         44-11.50  
      43-05  41-08.50  44-11.50  43-07  FOUL  FOUL
  9   732 Coolio, Jean           Cheltenham            43-11.00  
      43-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  1025 Truong, Brandon        Egg Harbor T          43-10.00  
      39-03  39-06  43-10            
 11  1005 Szika, Michael         East Port-So          43-01.00  
      FOUL  39-10  43-01            
 12   502 Pantaleon, Feddy       Cardinal Hay          43-00.50  
      FOUL  39-04  43-00.50            
 13  1021 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor T          42-07.50  
      41-09.50  42-01  42-07.50            
 14   485 Devone, Juwan          Cardinal Hay          42-06.00  
      42-06  FOUL  42-01            
 15  2923 Morgan, John           Union Cathol          42-05.00  
      40-08.50  40-04  42-05            
 16  1472 Mejia, Fredis          Hunterdon Ce          42-01.00  
      40-01  42-01  41-02.50            
 17  1590 Pironti, Steven        John S. Burk          41-07.50  
      FOUL  40-07  41-07.50            
 18  3264 Bonilla, Steven        Wg Oconnell-          40-10.50  
      40-10.50  38-08.75  36-08.50            
 19  1090 Conlon, Matthew        Fordham Prep          40-09.00  
      FOUL  40-09  FOUL            
 20  2913 Hislop, Julian         Union Cathol          40-08.50  
      40-08.50  39-11.50  FOUL            
 21  1124 Johnson, Joshua        Fordham Prep          40-08.00  
      40-08  39-05  39-04            
 22  1468 Joyce, Conall          Hunterdon Ce          40-02.50  
      34-11.50  37-08.50  40-02.50            
 23   927 Carter, Treymont       East Orange           40-00.00  
      37-09  39-09.50  40-00            
 24   497 Moncrief, Terrick      Cardinal Hay          39-10.00  
      39-10  FOUL  39-05            
 25   197 Ononiwu, Arinze        Archbishop M          39-07.50  
      39-07.50  39-03.50  39-02.50           
 26   493 Kouyate, Abdoul        Cardinal Hay          39-06.00  
      FOUL  38-11  39-06            
 27  1022 Momodu, Mubarak        Egg Harbor T          39-05.00  
      39-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 28   926 Bell-Crump, Zyair      East Orange           39-04.00  
      38-01  FOUL  39-04            
 28  3374 McMaster, Justin       Willingboro           39-04.00  
      39-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 30  1921 Smith, Isaiah          Montclair             39-03.50  
      FOUL  39-03.50  FOUL           
 31   513 White, Qadir           Cardinal Hay          39-01.00  
      36-06  36-01  39-01            
 32  3140 Eggert, Colin          Washington T          38-07.00  
      FOUL  38-07  37-04.75            
 33  1584 Galvin, Mick           John S. Burk          38-06.75  
      36-02.50  37-08.50  38-06.75            
 34  3273 McKenzie, Peter        Wg Oconnell-          37-10.00  
      36-00  37-10  36-10.50            
 35  1879 Charles, Stanley       Montclair             37-05.50  
      35-09  37-05.50  FOUL           
 36  2909 Fusco, AJ              Union Cathol          37-03.00  
      36-03.50  36-09.75  37-03            
 37  1764 Holden, Isaiah         Millville Se          37-02.25  
      37-02.25  35-06.25  34-08            
 38  1466 Hutchings, William     Hunterdon Ce          37-02.00  
      33-10.25  35-04.75  37-02            
 39  3353 Daisey, Dylan          Williamstown          36-10.75  
      36-10.75  30-11  31-06.25            
 40  3151 Mark, Bryan            Washington T          36-06.50  
      33-01.75  32-07  36-06.50            
 41  1721 Lounsberry, Zack       Middletown NY         36-06.00  
      36-06  35-00  32-05            
 42  1564 Rosenthal, Jason       Jericho               36-04.25  
      36-04.25  34-04  34-07            
 43  2188 Metz, Greg             North Penn (          36-03.50  
      34-05  FOUL  36-03.50            
 44  3386 Ugom, Nnamdi           Williamstown          36-01.00  
      35-02  34-10.50  36-01            
 45  1771 Waller, Brandon        Millville Se          35-10.25  
      35-07.50  35-10.25  35-02.25            
 46  1667 Moye, James            Largo                 35-10.00  
      35-08  35-04  35-10           
 47  1206 Babb, Kevin            Great Valley          35-09.00  
      34-10  34-03.25  35-09            
 48  2996 McLean, Prince         Uniondale             35-08.00  
      35-08  32-01  30-07.50            
 49   653 Higgins, Hakeem        Central Isli          35-07.00  
      FOUL  35-07  27-07            
 50  1729 Reyes, Kyle            Middletown NY         35-05.00  
      24-05.50  35-05  33-05.50            
 51  1718 Ike, Joe               Middletown NY         35-04.50  
      34-10.75  33-11.50  35-04.50            
 52  3352 Cordero, Magdiel       Willingboro           34-10.00  
      34-10  33-02  34-08            
 53  1671 Percy-Byrd, Jovan      Largo                 34-09.25  
      34-02.50  33-07.75  34-09.25           
 54  2763 Stumpf, Ray            St John The           34-09.00  
      FOUL  34-09  FOUL            
 55  1803 Giuzio, Nicholas       Monsignor Fa          34-06.50  
      34-06.50  34-06  FOUL            
 56  3031 Pasqualone, Joseph     Valhalla              34-06.00  
      32-06  30-02  34-06            
 57  2769 Woods, Jacob           St John The           34-05.00  
      34-05  32-03.50  32-02            
 58  1339 Niebling, Christia     Harborfields          34-04.00  
      32-02.50  32-11  34-04            
 58  3343 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro           34-04.00  
      FOUL  34-04  34-01            
 60  1825 Ruiz-Gomez, Oliver     Monsignor Fa          34-02.00  
      22-02  34-02  33-02            
 61  1589 Michura, Will          John S. Burk          33-09.00  
      33-09  33-07.25  30-06.50            
 62   929 Decius, Eric           East Orange           33-08.00  
      31-10.50  31-08  33-08            
 63  3355 Dayter, Todd           Williamstown          33-06.00  
      29-04  31-03  33-06            
 64  1384 Brown, Shawan          Hempstead             33-05.25  
      33-05.25  30-11  33-02            
 65  2985 Hinton, Jahmel         Uniondale             32-07.75  
      32-07.75  31-07.75  31-05.25            
 66   177 Kiernan, Jack          Archbishop M          32-06.00  
      29-03  32-06  30-05            
 67       Ferretti, Nicolo       Fordham Prep          32-02.00  
      32-02  28-08  30-08.50            
 68  1306 Spence, LaVahr         Hamilton Nor          31-08.00  
      31-08  FOUL  25-04            
 69  1717 Gonzalez, Jason        Middletown NY         31-07.00  
      30-04.50  29-10  31-07            
 70  1452 Barna, Adam            Hunterdon Ce          31-04.00  
      27-09  29-02.25  31-04            
 71  3473 suriel, edwin          Bishop Lough          31-02.50  
      30-11.50  29-08  31-02.50           
 72   417 Hylton, Knikai         Boys & Girls          31-01.25  
      28-10.50  29-05.75  31-01.25            
 73  3026 Johnson, Javaun        Valhalla              30-10.50  
      FOUL  30-01  30-10.50            
 74  1776 Annese, Michael        Monsignor Fa          30-09.00  
      29-07  30-09  29-03            
 75   446 Allen, Austin          Bullis                30-05.00  
      28-00.25  28-00  30-05            
 76  2749 Piazza, Vincent        St John The           30-00.00  
      27-07.50  27-09  30-00            
 77  1663 Echols, Montrell       Largo                 29-10.25  
      29-10.25  27-04.50  FOUL            
 78  1453 Batten, Devan          Hunterdon Ce          29-07.50  
      29-07.50  28-01.50  27-11            
 79  1303 Sic, Kenneth           Hamilton Nor          29-04.00  
      25-05  FOUL  29-04            
 80  1657 Abdade, Seyi           Largo                 29-00.75  
      FOUL  26-07.50  29-00.75            
 81   213 Smith, Steven          Archbishop M          27-11.50  
      24-10  23-02.50  27-11.50            
 82  1720 Leonard, Elijah        Middletown NY         27-07.25  
      27-03.25  27-05.50  27-07.25            
 83  3469 Byrd, Jovan            Largo                 27-04.00  
      25-03.75  23-02  27-04            
 83   420 Moore, Elijah          Boys & Girls          27-04.00  
      25-03.75  23-00  27-04           
 85  1481 Wild, Bryan            Hunterdon Ce          27-02.25  
      27-02.25  26-07.50  22-11.50            
 86  1894 Julien, Josh           Montclair             27-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-00            
 87  3293 Parchinsky, Patric     William E Gr          26-04.00  
      26-04  23-11  23-08.75            
 88  1475 Schaub, Anthony        Hunterdon Ce          25-06.00  
      23-03.75  25-06  22-11            
 89  1194 Weir, Gabriel          Glen Ridge            25-05.75  
      20-08.50  25-05.50  25-05.75            
 90  3030 Pasqualone, Erick      Valhalla              24-06.00  
      24-06  23-03.25  22-09.75            
 91  1293 Mapp, Mark             Hamilton Nor          22-02.25  
      20-02.25  22-02.25  21-09            
 --  1919 Schnittman, David      Montclair                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   181 Lleshi, Dod            Archbishop M                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  3278 Sills, Elijah          Wg Oconnell-                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1385 Dos Santos, Narcis     Hempstead                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2990 Jones, Shaun           Uniondale                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   148 Argueta, Andrew        Archbishop M                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1795 DiTomasso, Frank       Monsignor Fa                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   149 Augustin, Sebastia     Archbishop M                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   406 Brown, Jiare           Boys & Girls                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2994 Louis, Wonder          Uniondale                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1389 Harris, Manny          Hempstead                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1331 Harvey, Michael        Harborfields              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1824 Raucci, Mike           Monsignor Fa              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3260 Nagle, Jake            Western Wayn              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2196 Slagus, Matt           North Pocono                DQ  
      45-10  FOUL  FOUL  47-02  47-09.50  50-10.50
 
Event 74  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   700 Alexander, Ashley      Cheltenham            37-06.75  
      35-04.75  37-05.50  37-06.75  36-09.25  37-00.75  35-07.25
  2  1655 Parker, Taylor         Largo                 36-08.75  
      32-06.75  33-05.75  36-08.75  35-10  FOUL  35-03
  3  2207 Bradway, Madelyn       Ocean City            35-09.75  
      32-02  33-03.50  34-00.75  29-04.25  34-11.50  35-09.75
  4  1262 McCray, KyAra          Hamilton Nor          34-09.50  
      33-00.75  34-09.50  33-07  31-08.25  32-00.75  32-02
  5   254 Giangrasso, Samant     Arlington             34-00.50  
      34-00.50  33-02  29-07  32-07.25  30-01  32-05.75
  6  2120 Meeks, Sade            North Babylo          33-10.00  
      33-10  32-06.75  31-04  30-04  31-05  FOUL
  7   546 Webster, Pearl         Cardinal Spe          33-08.25  
      33-08.25  33-04.25  32-07.50  33-03  33-03  28-11.25
  8  1852 Hunt, Tamara           Montclair             33-08.00  
      33-04  FOUL  33-08  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9  2310 Figueroa, Jennifer     Pleasantvi NJ         33-07.50  
      30-07.50  33-07.50  29-03            
 10  2407 West, Jaida            Rahway                33-06.00  
      FOUL  33-06  32-10            
 11  1439 LaFevre, Emmy          Hunterdon Ce          32-02.50  
      30-08.75  32-02.50  FOUL            
 12   622 Roehm, Elizabeth       Central Buck          31-08.75  
      31-05.50  31-08.75  31-04            
 13  1444 Pflenger-Schweer,      Hunterdon Ce          31-06.25  
      30-09  31-06.25  31-04.75            
 14  2070 Dochtermann, Melis     Newfield-Cen          31-01.50  
      FOUL  31-01.50  29-02.25            
 15  3042 Antonucci, Carly       Ward Melvill          30-01.25  
      30-00.50  30-00.50  30-01.25            
 16  2664 Mathieu, Melissa       St John The           29-11.00  
      26-09.25  24-08.50  29-11            
 17   256 Murphy, Kira           Arlington             29-10.00  
      29-04  29-10  29-08.25            
 18  3112 Green, Rachel          Washington T          29-08.00  
      29-08  29-05  29-06            
 19  3126 Young, Tameah          Washington T          29-05.00  
      25-09.25  29-05  27-05.50            
 20  1443 Patterson, Sydney      Hunterdon Ce          29-03.75  
      29-03.75  28-01  27-04.75            
 21  3055 Kelly, Kayla           Ward Melvill          29-03.50  
      25-02.50  26-05  29-03.50            
 22  1653 Conner, Imani          Largo                 28-10.75  
      27-08  28-10.75  25-06.75            
 23  3319 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro           28-09.50  
      27-07.25  28-09.50  FOUL            
 24  3320 Koutsogiannis, Kie     Williamstown          28-08.50  
      28-02.50  27-02.50  28-08.50            
 25  2149 Ramirez, Leslye        North Bergen          28-07.50  
      28-04  28-07.50  28-04            
 26  2367 Francis, Zaire         Port Richmon          28-06.75  
      28-06.75  28-05.50  27-10            
 27  2668 Panetta, Victoria      St John The           28-03.00  
      28-03  28-02.75  27-07.75            
 28  3411 McEachern, Victori     Young Women'          28-01.00  
      28-01  26-04.50  26-06            
 29   968 Rera, Jessica          East Port-So          28-00.75  
      27-11.75  27-08.50  28-00.75            
 30  3304 Akinmade, Wumi         Williamstown          28-00.50  
      27-02.75  27-08  28-00.50            
 31  2879 Eastman, Stephanie     Union Cathol          27-11.00  
      26-02  27-07  27-11           
 32  1839 Carino, Jane           Montclair            J27-11.00  
      26-07  27-11  26-08            
 33   443 Richards, Arianna      Bullis                27-02.00  
      26-04.50  27-02  25-11           
 34  3061 McClain, Rebecca       Ward Melvill         J27-02.00  
      24-11  25-11.75  27-02            
 35  3067 Paglia, Rosalie        Ward Melvill          27-01.50  
      27-01.50  26-03  26-03            
 36  1745 Butler, Nakaiya        Millville Se          27-01.00  
      26-05.75  27-01  25-07            
 37   972 Shore, Emily           East Port-So          27-00.25  
      26-07.50  27-00.25  25-11.50            
 38  1233 Westerhuis, Adele      Haldane Cent          27-00.00  
      24-07  25-01  27-00            
 39  2153 Taylor, Camile         North Bergen          26-09.00  
      23-03  26-09  FOUL            
 40   338 Iyamu, Osasenaga       Benedictine           26-08.25  
      25-10  26-08.25  26-06.50            
 41   518 Berroa, Maia           Cardinal Spe          26-07.50  
      25-09  26-07.50  26-00.50            
 42  2817 Bolouvi, Melinda       Thomas Ediso          26-05.50  
      26-05.50  25-06  25-01            
 43   333 Chisolm, Laeuna        Benedictine           26-00.50  
      26-00.50  25-07.75  25-10.50            
 44  1203 Pittman, Bethany       Great Valley         J26-00.50  
      25-00  23-07  26-00.50            
 45  3113 Hackley, Diamond       Washington T          26-00.00  
      22-07.50  FOUL  26-00            
 46  1231 Parr, Catherine        Haldane Cent          25-09.25  
      24-08  24-05.25  25-09.25            
 47  3109 Comerford, Molly       Washington T          25-08.00  
      25-08  24-04.25  24-07.50            
 48   332 Arumemi, Dawn          Benedictine          J25-08.00  
      21-11  23-01  25-08            
 49  2317 Ragland, Victoria      Pleasantvi NJ        J25-08.00  
      25-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 50  2959 Souffrant, F Tanis     Uniondale             25-06.00  
      24-07.50  23-03.25  25-06            
 51  1201 Kirsten, Heerding      Great Valley          25-04.50  
      23-09  25-04.50  24-08.50            
 52   711 Felton, Ajai           Cheltenham            25-04.00  
      22-09  25-04  22-09.50            
 53  2389 Edwards, Bobbi         Rahway                25-03.00  
      25-03  24-01.50  23-09.75            
 54  2655 Henriquez, Gabriel     St John The           24-11.75  
      22-06.50  22-02  24-11.75            
 55  1245 Aguilar, Consuelo      Hamilton Nor          24-11.50  
      24-11.50  24-05.50  23-09.50            
 56   583 Boccelli, Brianna      Central Buck          24-11.00  
      23-00.75  24-11  21-11.50            
 57   965 Moreno, Alexa          East Port-So          24-07.50  
      24-07.50  23-03.25  23-07.75            
 58  1508 Eugene, Fritzlyn       Irvington             24-06.00  
      19-11.75  24-06  23-01            
 59  2685 Staehle, Natalie       St John The           23-11.00  
      23-11  21-06  23-10.50            
 60  2383 Borgella, Ashley       Rahway                23-09.75  
      23-09.75  21-09.50  22-08            
 61   589 Dougherty, Jamie       Central Buck          23-06.50  
      23-02  23-06.50  23-03.75            
 62   353 McKenzie, Crystal      Benjamin Ban          23-05.50  
      20-10.50  23-05.50  21-07.50            
 63  2816 Ally, Shaliza          Thomas Ediso          23-05.25  
      23-05.25  21-01.50  20-06            
 64  2125 Nimarko, Josphina      North Babylo          23-03.00  
      22-11.50  22-03.50  23-03            
 65  2134 Bram, Kimberly         North Bergen         J23-03.00  
      16-03  18-07.50  23-03            
 66  2683 Sicilian, Gabriell     St John The           22-09.00  
      20-02.50  22-09  20-06           
 67  2962 Thompson, Chrisann     Uniondale             22-05.25  
      22-05.25  20-08.75  20-00.75            
 68  2136 Diaz, Arianna          North Bergen          22-01.50  
      FOUL  19-03.50  22-01.50            
 69  2103 T, Rebecca             North Babylo          21-10.00  
      21-09  21-02  21-10            
 70  2674 Ross, Mary             St John The           21-07.50  
      21-01.50  20-01.50  21-07.50            
 71  3309 Chuckev, Oninwendu     Willingboro           21-06.50  
      21-06.50  19-10.50  20-04            
 72   145 Weiss, Bailey          Archbishop M          20-08.00  
      18-05.50  19-05  20-08            
 73  1506 Dawkins, Sherine       Irvington             20-06.00  
      20-00  19-11  20-06            
 74  1225 Figueiras, Teresa      Haldane Cent          20-04.25  
      18-10  19-04.50  20-04.25            
 75  1517 Wiggins-Bateman, P     Irvington             20-02.00  
      18-08  18-02.50  20-02            
 76   602 Jackson, Rachel        Central Buck          19-05.50  
      19-05.50  19-02  18-11            
 77  2680 Schmidt, Krista        St John The           18-10.00  
      18-00  18-10  18-05.50            
 78  3318 Klah, Grace            Willingboro           17-09.00  
      15-07.75  15-10.50  17-09            
 79  2073 Gallo, Elizabeth       Newfield-Cen          17-00.50  
      16-11.50  16-05.75  17-00.50            
 80  1507 Emilcardieu, Fleur     Irvington            J17-00.50  
      17-00.50  15-04  16-06.50            
 81  3329 Parks, Imani           Willingboro           16-10.25  
      16-10.25  14-03.50  16-01.50            
 82  1177 Sagges, Helen          Glen Ridge            15-10.00  
      15-09  15-01  15-10            
 83  2634 Blanco, Cindy          St John The           15-08.25  
      15-04  12-11.50  15-08.25            
 --  3078 Thornton, Kaitlin      Ward Melvill                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2561 Robinson, Shania       Snyder                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   636 Griffin, Kalila        Central Isli              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 75  Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2196 Slagus, Matt           North Pocono          60-10.50  
      FOUL  60-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  56-08.50  54-09.50
  2  2205 Bernstein, David       Norwich               58-00.00  
      53-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58-00
  3  2445 West, Jordan           Rahway                51-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-10.50  51-01.75  FOUL  FOUL
  4   870 Silverman, Steve       Commack               49-07.00  
      48-02  49-07  46-11.50  46-08.50  42-10  FOUL
  5  1008 Menio, Albert          East Strouds          49-01.50  
      49-01.50  FOUL  46-07.25  44-08.50  44-01  4-00.25
  6   261 Criss, Timothy         Arlington             47-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-09.50  44-00  FOUL  40-02
  7   867 Pihklar, Jack          Commack               47-03.00  
      FOUL  46-08.50  FOUL  47-03  FOUL  45-09
  8  1721 Lounsberry, Zack       Middletown NY         39-06.50  
      38-02  FOUL  39-06.50  34-02.25  30-09.25  31-08.50
  9   197 Ononiwu, Arinze        Archbishop M          36-02.50  
      35-02.75  35-10  36-02.50            
 10  1982 Forrest, Jordan        New Rochelle          35-09.00  
      33-00.50  35-07.50  35-09            
 11  1729 Reyes, Kyle            Middletown NY         35-01.50  
      FOUL  32-04.50  35-01.50            
 12   265 McDonald, Khaleel      Arlington             34-02.25  
      32-10  34-02.25  FOUL            
 13  1718 Ike, Joe               Middletown NY         31-09.00  
      29-04  31-09  FOUL            
 14  3031 Pasqualone, Joseph     Valhalla              30-00.50  
      27-08  FOUL  30-00.50            
 15   264 Marini, Joseph         Arlington             29-08.25  
      FOUL  29-08.25  28-11.50            
 16  3026 Johnson, Javaun        Valhalla              26-06.00  
      26-06  25-00.75  FOUL            
 17  1720 Leonard, Elijah        Middletown NY         25-04.00  
      FOUL  25-03.50  25-04            
 18  3030 Pasqualone, Erick      Valhalla              14-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09            
 
Event 76  Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2195 Slagus, Jessica        North Pocono          51-04.50  
      47-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51-04.50  49-11
  2  2407 West, Jaida            Rahway                34-01.00  
      26-09.50  33-04  34-01  31-03  31-08.50  FOUL
  3  2367 Francis, Zaire         Port Richmon          32-04.50  
      28-06.25  32-04.50  31-02.50  FOUL  30-11.50  30-08.75
  4   254 Giangrasso, Samant     Arlington             31-10.00  
      30-04.50  30-08.75  FOUL  31-06.25  30-07  31-10
  5   259 Vanroijen, Elisabe     Arlington             29-08.75  
      29-02  FOUL  FOUL  28-07.50  29-08.75  25-01.50
  6  3061 McClain, Rebecca       Ward Melvill          29-03.50  
      27-00.50  28-05.50  FOUL  22-08.50  FOUL  29-03.50
  7   253 Ennis, Mackenzie       Arlington             27-08.00  
      24-07.25  21-06.50  26-10  27-08  26-00  25-05.50
  8  3404 Diawara, Maimouna      Young Women'          27-07.50  
      27-07.50  25-11.25  FOUL  22-04.75  22-00.25  FOUL
  9   256 Murphy, Kira           Arlington             25-10.00  
      25-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 10   353 McKenzie, Crystal      Benjamin Ban          25-07.25  
      24-10  FOUL  25-07.25            
 11   145 Weiss, Bailey          Archbishop M          24-07.75  
      21-07.75  FOUL  24-07.75            
 12  3042 Antonucci, Carly       Ward Melvill          24-05.75  
      20-10.25  24-05.75  23-05.75            
 13  3414 Reid, Elana            Young Women'          23-01.50  
      20-10  22-02.50  23-01.50            
 14  3055 Kelly, Kayla           Ward Melvill          19-02.75  
      18-04.50  19-02.75  17-06.50            


Return to Top

Email | About