MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bishop Loughlin Games
Bishop Loughlin Games History
Hosted By: Armory
New York, New York
2015-12-19

Results from ny.milesplit.com
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Tim                  East Meadow             6.67       6.52    6   
  2 Moorer, Brandon              Seton Hall              6.71       6.54    4   
  3 Lindo, Akeem                 East Orange             6.75       6.57    3   
  4 Zupko, Mike                  Christian Br            6.67       6.63    2   
  5 Shelder-Mcavoy, Tyler        Northern Hig            6.76       6.68    1   
  6 Milton, George               Willingboro             6.75       6.72  
  7 Clarke, Devonte              Danbury                 6.74       6.75  
  8 Moore, Izayiah               Middletown              6.74       6.83  

Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zupko, Mike                  Christian Br            6.62       6.67q  3 
  1 Gibson, Tim                  East Meadow             6.50       6.67q  2 
  3 Moorer, Brandon              Seton Hall                         6.71q 19 
  4 Moore, Izayiah               Middletown              6.75       6.74q  5 
  4 Clarke, Devonte              Danbury                 6.69       6.74q  8 
  6 Milton, George               Willingboro             6.80       6.75q 20 
  6 Lindo, Akeem                 East Orange             6.52       6.75q  1 
  8 Shelder-Mcavoy, Tyler        Northern Hig                       6.76q  8 
  9 Craig, Jahmair               Delaware Val            6.50       6.80   3 
 10 Cambridge, Kevon             Paul Robeson            6.30       6.82   2 
 10 Douglas, Sid                 Westfield                          6.82  26 
 10 Brown, Dante                 Nyack                   6.75       6.82   4 
 13 Santos, Raphael              New Providen                       6.83  12 
 14 Olivacce, Edmond             Danbury                 6.90       6.84   2 
 15 Richardson, Jeremiah         Columbia                           6.87   4 
 15 Ovalles, Javier              Xavier                             6.87  19 
 17 DeFreitas, Andrew            Xavier                             6.89  18 
 17 Allen, Austin                Bullis                  6.91       6.89  18 
 17 Lee-Yap, Chance              Patchogue-Me            6.80       6.89   9 
 17 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                6.70       6.89   4 
 21 DeNicola, Nick               Christian Br            6.71       6.90  10 
 21 Bettis, James                Winslow Town            6.98       6.90  12 
 23 Davis, MarQuel               Deptford                           6.91  12 
 23 Young, Anthony               Christ the K                       6.91  13 
 23 Wong, Alex                   East Meadow             6.68       6.91   7 
 23 Dacres, Shaquille            Mt. Vernon              6.70       6.91   1 
 23 Obayi, Ikpechwu              Archbishop M            6.70       6.91   5 
 28 Phillips, Tyrone             Imhotep Char            7.00       6.92   2 
 28 Moore, Tyrese                Mt. Vernon              6.70       6.92   3 
 28 Marsland, Justin             Nyack                   6.90       6.92   3 
 31 Pohl, Tyler                  Rancocas Val                       6.93   9 
 31 Poad, Brian                  Delaware Mil            6.80       6.93   9 
 31 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson Memo                       6.93   8 
 34 Palmer, Shane                Ridgefield                         6.94  15 
 35 Dazzell, Dominic             East Orange             6.80       6.95   3 
 35 Davis, Myles                 Deptford                7.00       6.95  11 
 35 Terry, Justin                Christ the K            6.90       6.95  11 
 38 Shannon, Quadri              Irvington               6.90       6.96   6 
 39 Beausil, Joshua              Curtis                  6.80       6.97   6 
 39 Jean Francois, Frantz        Nyack                   6.80       6.97   1 
 39 Brown, Mesheik               A.I. duPont             7.01       6.97   4 
 42 Nelson, Tariq                Boys & Girls            6.60       6.98   7 
 43 Carlon, Johnathan            Irvington                          7.00   4 
 44 Yee, Nicholas                Salesian                7.00       7.01   7 
 44 Brown, Ryan                  St. Peters              6.80       7.01   8 
 44 Kellett, Dan                 Jackson Memo                       7.01   3 
 47 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall                 7.10       7.02  17 
 47 Orozco, Nico                 Conestoga                          7.02  14 
 47 Storm, Jeff                  Ridgefield                         7.02  11 
 47 Foiyoe, Roland               New Dorp                6.99       7.02   6 
 47 Lewis, Connor                Glen Ridge              7.00       7.02  11 
 52 Bradley, Craig               Irvington               6.90       7.03   5 
 52 Lewis, Tyler                 Medgar Evers            6.80       7.03   1 
 54 Gorman, Michael              Walt Whitman                       7.04  15 
 54 Francis, Anthony             Abraham Linc                       7.04  10 
 56 Jones, Terrell               Christ the K            6.90       7.05  15 
 57 Davis, Connor                Sayville                6.89       7.06   8 
 57 Leveroni, Michael            Burnt Hills-                       7.06   1 
 57 Carpenter, Will              Ridgefield                         7.06  14 
 60 Bilicic, Griffin             Methacton               6.80       7.07  14 
 60 Williams, Daymon             Riverdale Ba            6.98       7.07  20 
 60 Angrissani, Lucas            Patchogue-Me                       7.07  13 
 60 Sanabria, Aaron              Christ the K            6.99       7.07  13 
 64 Insogna, Mike                Eastport-Sou            7.20       7.08   6 
 64 Cottone, Joseph              St. Joseph b                       7.08   6 
 66 Jackson, Cortez              Riverdale Ba            7.01       7.09  12 
 66 Mahoney, James               St. Joseph b            6.88       7.09   5 
 66 McCombs, Lawrence            Port Richmon                       7.09  17 
 69 Gibson, Tayvon               Willingboro             7.14       7.10  21 
 69 Hunt, Ronald                 Essex Co VT                        7.10  12 
 69 Kumar, Rahul                 Pennington S                       7.10  20 
 72 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memo                       7.11   7 
 73 Merriman, Brian              Rancocas Val                       7.12  15 
 73 Raab, Judah                  Glen Ridge              7.40       7.12  13 
 73 Felton-Golden, Charles       Irvington                          7.12   7 
 73 Armstrong, Chandler          A.I. duPont             7.00       7.12   1 
 77 Schepis, Rob                 North Rockla                       7.16  10 
 77 Heinrichs, Eaen              Eastport-Sou            7.10       7.16  10 
 77 Kellum, Kione                Abraham Linc            7.15       7.16  24 
 80 Rand, Noam                   Walter Johns                       7.17  11 
 80 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow Town                       7.17   9 
 80 Dixon, Bryce                 Columbia                           7.17   5 
 80 Dieujuste, Witchi            Columbia                7.31       7.17   1 
 84 Greenspan, Nick              Westfield                          7.18  26 
 84 Alao, Oluwatomide            Archbishop M                       7.18   7 
 84 Wallace, Jordan              Glassboro               7.20       7.18  13 
 84 Shine, Giovanni              East Orange             6.80       7.18   6 
 88 Edwards, Keson               Boys & Girls            6.80       7.19  20 
 88 Animashaun, Adebayo          Port Richmon            7.00       7.19   9 
 88 Obas, Anthony                Xavier                  6.80       7.19  21 
 91 Alexis, Jamari               St. Peters              6.80       7.20   8 
 91 Alexander, Hakeem            Thomas Jefferson                   7.20  21 
 91 Hazel-Jackson, Raheem        Essex Co VT             6.90       7.20  26 
 91 Rosenthal, Alex              W. Tresper C            7.17       7.20  22 
 95 Brick, Aaron                 Wilmington F            6.90       7.22  21 
 95 Newkirk, Jaquan              Shabazz, Mal                       7.22  20 
 95 O'Donnell, Johnny            Burnt Hills-                       7.22   5 
 95 Kidwell, Chris               Walter Johns                       7.22   3 
 99 Rostan, Benjamin             Columbia                7.80       7.23   7 
 99 Beauchamp, Wesley            Patchogue-Me            6.91       7.23   9 
 99 Justin, Marvin               Middletown              6.95       7.23   5 
102 Macera, Angelo               Morris Hills                       7.24  10 
102 Williams, Brian              Sayville                7.16       7.24   2 
102 Miles, Rayquan               Shabazz, Mal                       7.24  19 
102 Horton, Ben                  Walt Whitman                       7.24   4 
102 Jones, Chris                 Clearview                          7.24  19 
107 Coleman, Ishmael             Willingboro                        7.25  22 
107 Watson, Bryce                Bullis                  6.59       7.25  16 
107 Rock, Liam                   Archbishop M                       7.25   5 
107 Feigin, Jack                 Walt Whitman                       7.25  10 
107 Keeley, Jaden                Patchogue-Me            7.10       7.25  14 
107 Eseku, Benjamin              Abraham Linc            7.60       7.25  23 
107 Cortese, Andrew              St. Joseph b                       7.25  19 
114 Hazel-Jackson, Malik         Essex Co VT             6.90       7.26  26 
114 Cogdell, Brendan             Bullis                  6.91       7.26  17 
116 Brown, Christian             Reading                 7.30       7.27  25 
116 Saywrayne, Elkenah           New Dorp                7.51       7.27  11 
116 Han, Ed                      Northern Hig                       7.27  12 
116 Lott, TreShaun               Rancocas Val                       7.27  13 
120 Asante, Daasebre-Nano        Danbury                 6.97       7.28   8 
121 Hogan, Evan                  Ridgefield                         7.29  10 
122 Diaz, Noel                   Danbury                 7.01       7.32   4 
123 Isaac, Shaquem               Boys & Girls            6.70       7.33  21 
123 Humphrey, Brandon            Rancocas Val                       7.33  15 
125 Miller, Liam                 Walter Johns                       7.34  12 
125 Stefanelli, Nicholas         Seton Hall                         7.34  18 
127 Wilson, Deluante             Glassboro                          7.36  23 
127 Hernandez, Kemp              North Bergen                       7.36  17 
129 Awopetu, Oluwanowoo          Port Richmon                       7.37  16 
130 St.Hilaire, Mendel           Mt. Vernon              7.00       7.38   4 
130 Ibalio, Daniel               Nyack                   7.00       7.38  12 
130 James, Jemoy                 Shabazz, Mal                       7.38  22 
133 Gabriel, Presley             Abraham Linc            7.40       7.39  25 
133 Coe, Khayri                  Glassboro                          7.39  25 
135 Heyward, Grayson             Christian Br            6.90       7.40  15 
135 Pommerenckle, Kenneth        Jackson Liberty                    7.40  22 
135 Chang, Dorkhan               Conestoga                          7.40  14 
138 Joseph, O'Leary              Sayville                7.00       7.41   2 
138 Sylla, Ammari                Seton Hall                         7.41  17 
138 Kellar, Ray                  Mohonasen               7.20       7.41  22 
138 Ferguson, Joseph             Westbury                6.90       7.41  13 
138 Scarlett, Isaiah             Christian Br            6.90       7.41  16 
143 Tucker, Magnus               Curtis                  6.85       7.42   6 
143 Sawyer, Chris                Westfield                          7.42  26 
145 Peterson, Jack               New Providen                       7.44  14 
145 Grizzle, Andrew              Walter Johns            6.90       7.44   3 
145 Maldon, Randy                Harborfields            6.76       7.44   2 
145 Little, Reese                Millburn                7.00       7.44  24 
149 Hedberg, Robert              Walt Whitman                       7.45  11 
149 Mckelvey, Bradley            Jackson Liberty                    7.45  19 
149 Galindo, Daniel              Port Richmon            7.29       7.45   9 
152 Sarduy, Sebastian            North Bergen            7.00       7.46   2 
153 Oliver, Damir                Willingboro                        7.48  23 
154 Weyhrauch, Robert            Salesian                7.20       7.49  11 
155 Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow Town                       7.50  13 
155 Lopez, Louie                 East Meadow             7.09       7.50   8 
157 Butt, Sharier                Sachem East             7.40       7.51  22 
157 Akaj, Arber                  North Rockla                       7.51  10 
157 Newman, Josh                 Methacton               7.50       7.51  15 
160 Lewis, Nick                  Christian Br            7.00       7.53  14 
160 Patel, Dhruv                 Tatnall                            7.53  17 
162 Lindberg, Jackson            Burnt Hills-                       7.54   6 
162 Audino, Dan                  Westfield                          7.54  26 
162 Yancey, Ihsaan               Methacton               7.80       7.54  14 
165 Canto, Jeffrey               North Bergen                       7.55  18 
166 Kellher, Jack                Sachem East             7.22       7.56  16 
167 Rodriguez, Jofred            North Bergen                       7.57   1 
167 Lee, Tyler                   Sachem East             7.53       7.57  22 
169 Withers, Richard             Glassboro                          7.59  24 
169 Azcona, Christian            W. Tresper C            7.20       7.59  18 
171 Schramm, Matthew             Sanford H. C                       7.60   9 
172 Wesnesfske, Andrew           Southampton                        7.64  20 
172 Wagner, Rob                  Clearview                          7.64  18 
172 Pray, Dimitri                North Rockla                       7.64  15 
175 Millwood, Nelson             LaSalle Academy                    7.66  25 
176 McClurg, Travis              Mohonasen               7.40       7.67  22 
176 Mable, Caleb                 Riverdale Ba            7.75       7.67  17 
178 Vanwickle, Ryan              Jackson Liberty                    7.69  21 
179 Faur, Trystan                Archbishop M                       7.70  24 
180 Lewis, Sadiq                 New Dorp                7.01       7.71  21 
181 Dodson, Justin               Seton Hall                         7.72  19 
182 Steinlauf, Shane             Riverdale Co                       7.73  16 
183 Green, Nigel                 William Floy            6.55       7.74  16 
184 Reamon, Charles              Washington                         7.77  16 
185 Oliver, John                 Riverdale Ba                       7.79  16 
185 Mather, Charlie              Riverdale Co            7.30       7.79  18 
187 Forsyth, Devon               Friends Acad            7.79       7.80  23 
188 Cody, Tireek                 New Dorp                7.30       7.83  18 
189 Garcia, Fernando             Tatnall                            7.86  20 
190 Coley-Bishop, Dylan          Sayville                7.70       7.89  21 
191 To, Noriaki                  Glen Ridge              8.10       7.90  24 
192 Jerome, Rodney               Westbury                6.90       7.94  20 
193 Broslawski, Michael          Voorhees                8.50       8.00  23 
193 Barry, Ibrahim               Bishop Lough            8.00       8.00  25 
195 Saint Vil, Andrew            Bishop Lough            8.26       8.09  24 
196 Huang, Lawrence              Riverdale Co            7.60       8.13  17 
197 Anderson, Tykim              Westbury                           8.20  19 
198 Holahan, Jay                 Sanford Scho            7.65       8.21  24 
199 Goncalves, Jaime             East Meadow                        8.34  25 
200 Nastacio, Michael            Voorhees                           8.46  24 
201 Haigler, George              Bishop Lough            9.22       8.50  23 
202 Pollack, Nathaniel           Riverdale Co            7.80       9.03  25 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Poole, Cory                  East Orange             7.33       7.35    6   
  2 Adams, David                 Beacon                  7.90       7.69    4   
  3 Harker, Colin                Souderton Ar            7.83       7.74    3   
  4 Lewis, Tyler                 Medgar Evers            7.88       7.90    2   
  5 Scanlon, Jesse               Southampton             7.90       7.91    1   
  6 Alao, Oluwatomide            Archbishop M            8.08       7.98  
  7 Louis-Juste, Philippe        North Rockla            8.09       8.02  
  8 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                8.09       8.13  

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Cory                  East Orange             7.34       7.33q  1 
  2 Harker, Colin                Souderton Ar            7.94       7.83q  2 
  3 Lewis, Tyler                 Medgar Evers            7.59       7.88q  1 
  4 Adams, David                 Beacon                  7.74       7.90q  4 
  4 Scanlon, Jesse               Southampton                        7.90q  2 
  6 Alao, Oluwatomide            Archbishop M            8.00       8.08q  6 
  7 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                8.00       8.09q  7 
  7 Louis-Juste, Philippe        North Rockla            7.70       8.09q  4 
  9 Kaba, Dan                    Jackson Memo                       8.10   1 
 10 Narcisse, Nathan             Classical               7.70       8.12   7 
 11 Ezeillo, Chima               North Rockla            7.70       8.14   6 
 12 collazo, christian           Susan Wagner            7.99       8.15   3 
 13 Rock, Liam                   Archbishop M            8.00       8.19   5 
 14 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro             7.91       8.21   8 
 15 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro             9.50       8.26   9 
 16 Hartcorn, Michael            East Meadow             8.24       8.29   2 
 17 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Town                       8.30  13 
 18 mon, khant                   Susan Wagner            8.60       8.32   1 
 19 Glasper, Chase               Rancocas Val                       8.35   3 
 19 Berger, Christian            Christian Br            8.00       8.35   5 
 21 Taylor, Vernon               Middletown              8.55       8.36   4 
 22 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memo                       8.38   6 
 23 Jacoutot, Tim                Christian Br            8.10       8.39   6 
 24 Memoli, Jack                 Voorhees                           8.40   6 
 25 Towns, Tyler                 Jackson Memo                       8.50   7 
 25 Burke, Justin                La Salle                8.00       8.50   2 
 27 Walker, Michael              Willingboro             9.02       8.56   7 
 28 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Val                       8.59   8 
 28 Obayi, Ikpechwu              Archbishop M            8.50       8.59   5 
 30 Garcia, Brandon              W. Tresper C            8.60       8.62   2 
 30 Johnson, Lexington           A.I. duPont             8.53       8.62  14 
 32 Ovil, Roodly                 Columbia                9.14       8.64   3 
 33 lehn, john                   Susan Wagner            8.40       8.65   5 
 34 Gordon, Richard              Ridgefield              9.37       8.66   7 
 35 White, Tavaughn              Irvington               8.50       8.67   1 
 35 Holleran, Brendan            Northern Hig                       8.67   9 
 37 adam, sosnicki               Townsend Har                       8.70   2 
 38 Delorenzo, Tim               Northern Hig                       8.71   8 
 38 Campbell, Rashaad            Middletown                         8.71   5 
 40 Palmer, Ian                  Winslow Town                       8.72  14 
 40 O'Malley, Nick               East Meadow             8.86       8.72   3 
 42 Nalley, Chase                Danbury                 8.77       8.74   1 
 42 Duffus, Najanni              Middletown                         8.74  13 
 44 Monchek, Daniel              Northern Hig                       8.76  11 
 45 Sinclair, Kyle               St. Joseph b            8.25       8.78   2 
 46 Ely, James                   Irvington               8.70       8.81   6 
 47 Boettinger, Scott            Glenelg                 9.30       8.85   2 
 48 Cambio, John                 St. Joseph b                       8.88   4 
 49 Ramirez, Pedro               Danbury                 8.95       8.89   3 
 50 Phillips, Chris              Middletown                         8.93   1 
 51 Monchek, Conor               Northern Hig                       8.97  12 
 52 Dec, Ryan                    Voorhees                9.10       8.99   7 
 53 Campbell, Matthew            Jackson Liberty                    9.00  11 
 54 Harris, Milan                Methacton               9.01       9.02  13 
 55 Allen-Morabito, Kyle         Eastport-Sou            8.74       9.06   3 
 56 Hughes, Zach                 Sachem East             8.85       9.07  14 
 57 Lynch, Junior                Danbury                 8.99       9.09   4 
 57 Diaz, Kevin                  North Rockla                       9.09   7 
 59 Watson, Devante              Winslow Town            8.20       9.10  14 
 60 Konrad, Phil                 Deptford                           9.12   3 
 61 Kargbo, Ibrahim              North Brunsw                       9.16   8 
 62 Davis, Connor                Sayville                9.09       9.18  12 
 63 Vilinskis, Thomas            Ridgefield                         9.19   8 
 64 Moran, Zachary               Jackson Liberty                    9.20   6 
 65 Mable, Caleb                 Riverdale Ba            9.75       9.24  14 
 66 Watson, DeVon                Willingboro             9.55       9.27   6 
 67 Pascasio, Anthony            Danbury                 8.88       9.31   4 
 68 Losak, Michael               Sanford H. C                       9.33  10 
 69 Brooks, Colton               Christian Br            8.25       9.36   1 
 70 Yablonski, Alexander         Methacton               9.10       9.37  14 
 71 Hook, Joe                    Morris Hills                       9.45   5 
 72 Gupta, Harsh                 Morris Hills                       9.56   4 
 73 Alvarez, Joel                Rancocas Val                       9.64  10 
 74 DiOrio, Richard              Monsignor Fa                       9.76   5 
 75 Ramirez, Emmanuel            Reading                 7.82       9.84   4 
 76 Robayo, Jesus                North Bergen           12.00       9.91   9 
 77 McLaughlin, Cameron          Westfield                          9.92  13 
 78 Stanley, Malcolm             Rancocas Val                       9.96  11 
 78 Rago, Rocco                  St. Joseph b                       9.96   3 
 80 Kerezsi, Carson              Jackson Liberty                   10.12   9 
 80 McIntyre, Kyle               Westfield                         10.12  13 
 82 Shuster, Brian               Voorhees               10.10      10.17  11 
 83 Hertzfeld, Nic               Delaware Mil           10.50      10.20  11 
 84 Kim, Josh                    Ridgefield                        10.23  12 
 85 Torres, Sebastian            North Bergen           12.00      10.24  12 
 85 Yablansky, Jake              East Meadow             9.80      10.24  10 
 87 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns                      10.25  10 
 88 Bautista, Brendley           Riverhead                         10.38  12 
 89 Genovese, Joseph             Monsignor Fa                      10.48   9 
 90 Rodriguez, Jofred            North Bergen           12.00      10.49  10 
 91 Nousad, Fahim                Townsend Har                      10.89  10 
 92 Wedderburn, Michael          Columbia                          10.94  12 
 93 Grizzle, Andrew              Walter Johns                      11.06  11 
 94 Coulter, Rob                 Morris Hills                      11.13  12 
 95 Martin, Kevin                East Meadow            10.20      11.24  10 
 96 Allen, Sean                  Riverhead                         11.32   8 
 97 Crowder, Josh                Burnt Hills-                      11.38   9 
 98 Torres, Axel                 Westbury                9.10      11.41   9 
 99 Makinen, Tylor               Sachem East             8.80      11.52  14 
100 Mancini, Ryan                Sanford H. C                      11.79  11 
101 Erdenberger, Daniel          New Providen                      11.81  12 
102 Singh, Prabjot               Clearview                         12.56   8 
103 Gargiulo, Eric               Voorhees                9.50      12.87   8 
104 Singh, Damanjot              Clearview                         13.13  10 
105 Orgera, Ben                  Columbia                          14.08  13 

Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McLemore, Josh               Downingtown            34.74      34.32   2   6   
  2 Zupko, Mike                  Christian Br           35.62      35.34   1   4   
  3 McCool, Matt                 Downingtown            35.77      35.79   1   3   
  4 Brooks, Wyatt                North Rockla           35.56      35.84   2   2   
  5 Douglas, Sid                 Westfield              35.67      35.98   1   1   

Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLemore, Josh               Downingtown            34.87      34.74q 29 
  2 Moorer, Brandon              Seton Hall                        35.43q 12 
  3 Johnson, Jonathan            Milford Mill           35.10      35.46q 19 
  4 Brooks, Wyatt                North Rockla           35.43      35.56q  5 
  5 Zupko, Mike                  Christian Br           34.90      35.62q  2 
  6 Douglas, Sid                 Westfield              37.00      35.67q  3 
  7 McCool, Matt                 Downingtown            35.55      35.77q 28 
  8 Shaffer, Nick                Methacton              35.00      35.82q  4 
  9 Lawrence, Nicholas           Bishop Lough           35.49      35.84q  3 
 10 Orosco, Nicholas             Bishop Lough           35.89      35.96q  4 
 11 Allen, Jared                 Glenelg                34.00      36.00q  2 
 12 Coleman, Derald              Christ the K           35.20      36.22q 22 
 13 Seck, Ndiaja                 Penn Wood              34.50      36.25   6 
 14 Kelly, Dale                  Mercy                  36.40      36.38   1 
 15 Simmons, Jonathan            Riverdale Ba           36.62      36.46  21 
 16 Green, Nigel                 William Floy           35.50      36.49   1 
 17 Ezeillo, Chima               North Rockla           36.39      36.57   8 
 18 Maldon, Randy                Harborfields           36.98      36.60  10 
 19 Bartley, Jonathan            Danbury                37.55      36.64   2 
 20 Bari, Mamadu                 Reading                35.10      36.66  11 
 21 Alexander, Hakeem a          Thomas Jefferson                  36.82  20 
 22 Harker, Colin                Souderton Ar           39.94      36.84  12 
 23 Prince, Malik                Riverdale Ba           37.20      36.85  15 
 24 Estes, Spencer               Millburn               37.50      36.87   9 
 25 Charles, Terry               Bishop Lough           37.00      36.95  11 
 26 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Town           36.00      36.97   8 
 27 Lampley, Jared               St. Benedict           36.30      37.04  17 
 28 Woody, Ryan                  Xavier                 38.50      37.09  19 
 29 Lytle, Richard               Delaware Val           38.69      37.13   2 
 30 Troup, Michael               Lawrencevill           36.50      37.14  10 
 31 Carter, Gary                 Delaware Val           38.00      37.17   1 
 32 DeFreitas, Andrew            Xavier                 37.50      37.18  21 
 33 Michel, Malyk                Nyack                  40.00      37.22  32 
 34 Reamon, Charles              Washington                        37.30  12 
 35 Grinnage, Ahmad              Benjamin Ban           35.25      37.36   5 
 36 Hall, Garfield               Christ the K           36.50      37.36   5 
 37 McNicholas, Mike             Manalapan              36.00      37.37  13 
 38 Hunter, Sha Heem             Boys & Girls           35.00      37.38   7 
 39 Atchison, Brandon            W. Tresper C           37.50      37.39   6 
 40 Rock, Liam                   Archbishop M           36.50      37.41   4 
 41 Sweet, Brandan               Jackson Memo                      37.42   7 
 42 Greenspan, Nick              Westfield                         37.42  18 
 43 Maina, Fadhili               Franklin               36.50      37.43   8 
 44 Foiyoe, Roland               New Dorp               39.25      37.46  12 
 45 Kellett, Dan                 Jackson Memo                      37.47  35 
 46 Hawkins, Robert              Rancocas Val                      37.49   1 
 47 Tuck, Owen                   Glen Ridge             37.00      37.54  26 
 48 Johnson, Jaquil              Shabazz, Mal                      37.61   6 
 49 Jacoutot, Tim                Christian Br           35.20      37.67   7 
 50 Barefield, Michael           Harborfields           40.00      37.70  31 
 51 Alleyne, Nate                Downingtown            35.23      37.70  27 
 52 Mollison, Joshua             Clara Barton                      37.76  23 
 53 Perlaza, Jason               Mt. Vernon             36.90      37.81  14 
 54 Ramirez, Brian               Middletown             35.50      37.85  15 
 55 Goins, Kennard               Milford Mill           36.30      37.85  20 
 56 Mowbray, Miles               Glenelg                35.00      37.85   9 
 57 Abreu, Leonardo              Danbury                37.89      37.86  10 
 58 Poad, Brian                  Delaware Mil           41.20      37.88  33 
 59 Parisi, Nicolas              Seton Hall                        37.91  16 
 60 Welton, Tyreem               Penn Wood              36.50      37.91   1 
 61 Phelps, Donald               Riverdale Ba           36.20      37.93  21 
 62 Lewis, Nicholas              Cardinal Spe           37.50      37.96  21 
 63 Wilson, Leon                 La Salle               37.20      37.97  10 
 64 Chin, Calvin                 Cardinal Spe           37.50      37.98  24 
 65 Cruz, Jalen                  Middletown                        38.06  17 
 66 Scott, Steven                Souderton Ar           40.94      38.08  14 
 67 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Val                      38.10   6 
 68 Zahrieh, Khalid              Susan Wagner           36.00      38.10   3 
 69 Beauchamp, Wesley            Patchogue-Me           38.20      38.23  11 
 70 Cogdell, Brendan             Bullis                            38.25  20 
 71 Brunson, Christian           Imhotep Char           37.00      38.25  19 
 72 Bodisch, Brendan             Christian Br           36.00      38.27   7 
 73 Robertson, Ernie             Riverdale Co                      38.37   9 
 74 Jones, Chris                 Clearview                         38.47  15 
 75 Lewis, Connor                Glen Ridge             38.00      38.49  26 
 76 Cameron, Chjuvaughn          Riverhead              39.10      38.56   9 
 77 Palmer, Phylroy              Mt. Vernon             35.80      38.60  15 
 78 Pagan, Daniel                St. Peters             36.00      38.61   8 
 79 Williams, Brian              Sayville               39.77      38.65  13 
 80 Ovalles, Javier              Xavier                 38.00      38.67  22 
 81 Richardson, Justin           Paul Robeson           36.20      38.69   4 
 82 Yee, Nicholas                Salesian               39.08      38.72  10 
 83 Montoya, Felipe              Boys & Girls           37.50      38.73  14 
 84 Alastra, Tim                 Clearview                         38.78  16 
 85 Morgan, Harith               Brooklyn Tec           37.00      38.81   6 
 86 Thompson, Jordan             Susan Wagner           36.00      38.87   7 
 87 Alleyne, Cohran              Delaware Mil                      38.88  23 
 88 Boettinger, Scott            Glenelg                36.00      38.90  11 
 89 Alexander, Hakeem            Thomas Jefferson                  38.92   5 
 90 Archibald, Sean              Xavier                 40.50      38.94  19 
 91 van der Noll, Mitchell       Ridgefield             39.98      38.99  23 
 92 Johnson, Phil                New Providen                      38.99  30 
 93 Davis, Donte                 Thomas Jefferson                  39.00  25 
 94 Berges, Donald               Thomas Jefferson                  39.02  34 
 95 Weir, Stephen                Cardinal Spe           38.50      39.05  36 
 96 Raab, Judah                  Glen Ridge             41.90      39.06  31 
 97 Gustavson, Brian             Danbury                38.35      39.08  10 
 98 Santoes, Christian           Penn Wood              36.00      39.10   3 
 99 Angrissani, Lucas            Patchogue-Me           39.35      39.12   7 
100 Nixon, Aarig                 Milford Mill           37.00      39.14  19 
101 Saunders, Sully              Tatnall                39.52      39.15  23 
102 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall                39.57      39.22  18 
103 Foster Jr, Thomas            Strath Haven           37.80      39.22  13 
104 Han, Ed                      Northern Hig                      39.24  39 
105 Delhagen, Ross               Jackson Memo                      39.29  32 
106 Rodriguez, Anthony           East Meadow            39.00      39.29  14 
107 Bhuiyan, Mohammed            William Floy           40.11      39.32  20 
108 Gordon, Richard              Ridgefield             39.99      39.36  25 
109 Horn, Kenneth                Mohonasen              42.30      39.39  31 
110 Halmos, Peter                Ridgefield             38.71      39.41  27 
111 Allen, Austin                Bullis                 38.00      39.42  22 
112 Leonard, Joey                Glenelg                           39.45  18 
113 Armstrong, Chandler          A.I. duPont            38.00      39.47   1 
114 Brick, Aaron                 Wilmington F                      39.47  16 
115 Gonzalez, Kevin              Morris Hills                      39.48  33 
116 reel, jahmir                 Penn Wood                         39.49   4 
117 Peterson, Jack               New Providen                      39.55  31 
118 Shao, Daniel                 Brooklyn Tec           38.00      39.59   3 
119 St. Rose, Javier             Benjamin Ban           36.75      39.60   4 
120 Alderman, Liam               Rancocas Val                      39.61   3 
121 Zammarchi, Louis             Tatnall                39.68      39.63  24 
122 Strachn, Brian               Bishop Lough                      39.63  29 
123 Zeichner, Zachary            Mamaroneck             40.92      39.76  30 
124 Brown, Robert                Westfield                         39.77  18 
125 Dieujuste, Witchi            Columbia                          39.78  20 
126 Garrett, Stanley             Christ the K           38.80      39.79  18 
127 Polk, Khalifah               Deptford                          39.81   2 
128 Kumar, Rahul                 Pennington S                      39.81  27 
129 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns                      39.90  27 
130 Kidwell, Chris               Walter Johns           40.90      39.90  25 
131 Gribosh, Zachary             Methacton              38.00      39.93  28 
132 Holloway, Malik              Thomas Jefferson                  40.05  28 
133 Glover, Xavier               Archbishop M           39.10      40.09  31 
134 Jackson, Quinten             Riverdale Ba           41.52      40.11  26 
135 Jones, Owen                  Burnt Hills-                      40.15  24 
136 Day, Felix                   Christian Br           40.80      40.20  14 
137 Charles, Abayneh             Columbia                          40.22  21 
138 Writt, Brandon               Glenelg                           40.24  12 
139 Saywrayne, Elkenah           New Dorp               42.94      40.25  17 
140 Little, Reese                Millburn               41.00      40.27  18 
141 Rockson, William             Seton Hall                        40.30  15 
142 Seide, Spencer               Mt. Vernon             38.80      40.31  16 
143 Glasper, Chase               Rancocas Val                      40.31   8 
144 Joseph, O'Leary              Sayville               42.40      40.34  17 
145 Bastien, Guyshard            Sanford H. C                      40.35  34 
146 Lee-Yap, Chance              Patchogue-Me           38.20      40.36   8 
147 Yancey, Ihsaan               Methacton              37.00      40.38  37 
148 Artis, Dante                 Shabazz, Mal           42.27      40.39   5 
149 Chandler, Bronell            Winslow Town                      40.42  23 
150 Silverman, Harry             Mamaroneck                        40.56  28 
150 Holland, Ryan                St. Peters                        40.56  16 
152 Jones, AJ                    East Meadow            39.00      40.61  35 
153 Massoud, Fares               Walter Johns                      40.62  25 
154 Chen, Jason                  Xaverian               39.00      40.64  24 
155 Vice, Noah                   Mohonasen              42.40      40.68  39 
156 Pray, Dimitri                North Rockla                      40.75  17 
157 Wyane, Trex                  Thomas Jefferson                  40.75  28 
158 West, Jordan                 Sanford Scho           38.90      40.77  39 
159 Lee, Jules                   Strath Haven           38.90      40.78  11 
160 Vargas, Breddy               Reading                36.15      40.79  30 
161 Mance, Colin                 Christian Br           39.40      40.82  15 
162 Sacchi, Chris                Ridgefield                        40.83  29 
163 Kellher, Jack                Sachem East            39.00      40.85  38 
164 Oliver, Damir                Willingboro                       40.86  42 
165 szczerba, zbigniew           Townsend Har                      40.91  25 
166 Nesbitt, Davine              Strath Haven                      40.91  27 
167 wilkins, tyler               William Floy                      40.91  19 
168 Doherty, Tyler               Burnt Hills-                      40.92  32 
169 Spence, Eric                 Cardinal Spe           38.00      40.93  22 
170 Bos, Zac                     Glenelg                           40.99  39 
171 Weyhrauch, Robert            Salesian               40.90      41.07  32 
172 Mouzon, Daishawn             Delaware Val           41.00      41.08  24 
173 Minerva, Justin              Harborfields           40.00      41.12  33 
174 Okpareke, Sam                Seton Hall                        41.15  17 
175 Puzo, Jared                  Conestoga                         41.21  29 
176 Hines, Akbar                 Willingboro                       41.25  40 
177 Grasso, Nicholas             Seton Hall                        41.27  12 
178 Coulter, Rob                 Morris Hills                      41.29  32 
179 Isaacs, David                Walt Whitman                      41.29  29 
180 Kargbo, Ibrahim              North Brunsw                      41.33  27 
181 Harris, Justin               Deptford                          41.38  26 
182 Nartey, George               Winslow Town                      41.41  21 
182 Campbell, Paul               Thomas Jefferson                  41.41  37 
184 Crawley, Abdul               Shabazz, Mal                      41.45  11 
185 Ferguson, Joseph             Westbury               39.80      41.50  33 
186 Speight, Jaylin              Bishop Lough                      41.51  20 
187 Frasco, Nicolo               Northern Hig                      41.54  38 
188 Dave, Thomas                 Jackson Liberty                   41.58  35 
189 Cabrera, Amari               St. Benedict           36.90      41.59  16 
190 Zhao, Ethan                  Conestoga                         41.60  34 
191 Reyes, Brian                 Danbury                39.89      41.63  13 
192 Scarlett, Isaiah             Christian Br           39.80      41.76  24 
193 Figdor, Dmitri               Columbia                          41.80  22 
194 Kidney, Kevin                St. Peters             38.00      41.86   6 
195 Macera, Angelo               Morris Hills                      41.89  31 
196 Agro, John                   New Dorp                          41.93  39 
197 Capizzi, Christopher         New Dorp               40.00      42.10  43 
198 Felix, Sebastian             Nyack                  42.87      42.23  33 
199 Henriquez, Bryan             LaSalle Academy                   42.49  41 
200 Cliff, Daniel                Sayville               44.53      42.63  37 
201 Guzman, Kevin                W. Tresper C           41.00      42.66  22 
202 Bertolini, Joseph            Harborfields           40.00      42.77  30 
203 Tama, Nick                   Burnt Hills-                      42.78  36 
204 Castano, christian           Sanford H. C                      42.80  35 
205 Lewis, Jackson               Clearview                         42.85  26 
206 Stewart, Javon               Willingboro                       42.87  41 
207 Howell, Robert               Columbia                          42.94  36 
208 Nousad, Fahim                Townsend Har                      42.95  37 
209 Dias, Kenneth                St. Joseph b                      42.95  42 
210 Mcgraw, Daniel               Jackson Liberty                   42.96  34 
211 Hill, Mekhi                  Strath Haven           39.90      43.07  25 
212 Akaj, Arber                  North Rockla                      43.09  32 
213 Yorke, Braden                Jackson Liberty                   43.10  38 
214 Pleasant, Samir              Delaware Val           43.00      43.12  23 
215 Mancini, Ryan                Sanford H. C                      43.16  43 
216 Rivera, Santos               Patchogue-Me                      43.31  36 
217 Broslawski, Michael          Voorhees                          43.45  40 
218 Hanks, Javis                 Essex Co VT                       43.59  36 
219 Farrell, Kevin               Sachem East            42.00      43.62  26 
220 Memeger, Max                 Strath Haven                      43.65  28 
221 Ramesar, Joey                Riverdale Co           41.00      43.75  34 
222 Bai, Yallen                  Westfield                         43.85  29 
223 David, Rodriguez             Thomas Jefferson                  43.89  43 
224 Valcin, Jordan               Westbury                          43.96  35 
225 Pacheco, Aaron               Glen Ridge             41.00      44.05  33 
226 Sheremata, Brandon           Christian Br           40.90      44.11  34 
227 Millwood, Nelson             LaSalle Academy                   44.26  40 
228 cabrera, mathew              Townsend Har                      44.30  38 
229 Singh, Prabjot               Clearview                         44.38  36 
230 Sinclair, Allante            Essex Co VT                       44.61  42 
231 Xu, Howie                    Conestoga                         44.68  38 
232 Stinner, Dylan               Jackson Liberty                   44.80  13 
233 Lopez, Louie                 East Meadow                       44.98  40 
234 Fisher, Ollie                Riverdale Co           42.00      45.05  39 
235 Griesbach, Joe               Delaware Mil           44.00      45.14  37 
236 Mendelson, Jake              Northern Hig                      45.16  35 
237 Hagopian, George             Salesian               45.40      45.16  43 
238 Goncalves, Jaime             East Meadow            42.00      45.44  42 
239 Singh, Damanjot              Clearview                         45.45  37 
240 Jerome, Rodney               Westbury               39.90      45.69  38 
241 Forsyth, Devon               Friends Acad           44.50      45.78  43 
242 Ramos, Will                  Nyack                  44.20      46.30  41 
243 Catanzaro, Vincent           St. Peters                        46.31  13 
244 Cycz, Patryk                 Voorhees                          47.60  41 
245 Fowler, Ryan                 Nyack                  49.50      47.89  40 
246 Gocmez, Emir                 Glassboro                         48.12  42 
247 Klassman, Carter             Delaware Mil                      48.60  41 
248 Nielsen, Brandon             Port Richmon                      48.80  40 
249 Dilbone, Noah                Mohonasen              51.90      50.27  43 
250 Parker, Jon                  Voorhees                          51.79  42 
251 Iyamu, Efe                   Essex Co VT                       52.81  41 

Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mighty, Kemarni              Clara Barton         1:20.73    1:21.15   1   6   
  2 Manyeah, Dennis              Penn Wood            1:22.00    1:22.08   1   4   
  3 Farley, Dennis               St. Peters           1:21.50    1:22.64   1   3   
  4 Robinson, Shavanes           Boys & Girls         1:21.00    1:22.83   1   2   
  5 Coleman, Derald              Christ the K         1:21.00    1:23.20   1   1   
  6 Gordon, Ahmir                Strath Haven         1:22.00    1:23.83   2 
  7 Teal, James                  Penncrest            1:26.90    1:24.87   3 
  8 Alexander, Hakeem a          Thomas Jefferson                1:24.97   2 
  9 Simpson, Shayne              Boys & Girls         1:24.00    1:25.28   5 
 10 Brown, Kymani                Paul Robeson         1:23.50    1:25.28   3 
 11 Graham, Robert               Paul Robeson         1:22.20    1:25.44   3 
 12 Flores, Emanuel              Jackson Liberty                 1:25.64   5 
 13 Holloway, Jasheen            Paul Robeson         1:18.50    1:26.02   1 
 14 Simmons, Byron               St. Benedict         1:26.00    1:26.04   4 
 15 Merkler, JP                  Christian Br         1:25.00    1:26.11   4 
 16 Rolley, Donte'               Columbia             1:25.00    1:26.46  10 
 17 Muccio, Justin               St. Peters           1:24.00    1:26.47   2 
 18 Cheltenham, Kino             Brooklyn Tec         1:24.00    1:26.58   5 
 19 Berry, Jeffrey               Columbia                        1:26.62  10 
 20 Crough, Spencer              Southampton          1:23.59    1:26.69   3 
 21 Lewis, Aiden                 North Brunsw                    1:26.78   2 
 22 Ideozu, Sean                 Mamaroneck           1:35.00    1:26.90   7 
 23 McGarty, Patrick             Xaverian             1:28.00    1:27.46   5 
 24 smith, jahi                  Penn Wood            1:26.00    1:27.49   2 
 25 Washington, Will             Middletown           1:25.00    1:27.54   4 
 26 Coelho, Will                 William Floy         1:29.00    1:27.79   6 
 27 DiFillipis, Nicholas         Methacton            1:28.00    1:28.02   6 
 28 Beausil, Joshua              Curtis               1:24.53    1:28.23   2 
 29 Ruspantini, Robert           St. Joseph b         1:25.00    1:28.24   5 
 30 Narcisse, Nathan             Classical            1:30.00    1:28.33   9 
 31 Marshall, Dysron             Townsend Har                    1:28.34   6 
 32 Hurley, Justin               Packer Colle         1:32.00    1:28.57   6 
 33 Charalibidis, George         Washington           1:26.00    1:28.88   9 
 34 Vlainich, Gavin              Burnt Hills-                    1:28.91   6 
 35 Tyler, Craig                 Rancocas Val                    1:29.10  10 
 35 Gudicipietro, Robert         St. Joseph b                    1:29.10   5 
 37 Rodriguez, Alvaro            North Rockla                    1:29.20   7 
 38 Dignan, Justin               Glen Ridge           1:27.00    1:29.22   6 
 39 Louis-Juste, Philippe        North Rockla                    1:29.31   7 
 40 Williams, Justice            Townsend Har                    1:29.49   8 
 41 McLaughlin, Cameron          Westfield                       1:29.62   9 
 42 Mollin, Sam                  Mamaroneck           1:39.00    1:29.62  11 
 43 Keleekai, Samuel             Rancocas Val                    1:29.67   7 
 44 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow Town         1:33.00    1:29.88   7 
 45 Vargas, John                 Classical            1:29.00    1:29.89  10 
 46 Murphy, Connor               Curtis               1:27.50    1:29.99   5 
 47 Morgan, Mack                 Conestoga            1:35.00    1:30.07   7 
 48 Pommerencke, Jared           Jackson Liberty                 1:30.12  10 
 49 Wright, Ranardo              Milford Mill         1:29.00    1:30.21   5 
 50 Cooper, Aaron                Willingboro          1:35.00    1:30.21  12 
 51 Howell, Robert               Columbia                        1:30.24  10 
 52 Cedillo, David               East Meadow          1:27.50    1:30.27  11 
 53 Tucker, Magnus               Curtis               1:26.50    1:30.29   5 
 54 Hicks, Zach                  Patchogue-Me         1:31.04    1:30.29   7 
 55 Cohen, Robert                Ridgefield           1:31.00    1:30.33   8 
 56 Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew         Xavier               1:24.00    1:30.33   3 
 57 Moses, Chuckie               Essex Co VT                     1:30.51   9 
 58 Moscatelli, Nick             Penncrest            1:28.94    1:30.54   6 
 59 Juda, Pawel                  Brooklyn Tec         1:27.00    1:30.55   6 
 60 Chin, Jonathan               Xavier               1:25.00    1:30.81   3 
 61 Chen, Evan                   Strath Haven                    1:30.82   9 
 62 Dilworth, Toby               Glenelg                         1:30.85  12 
 63 Adams, David                 New Providen                    1:30.86  10 
 64 Echeandia, Andres            Archbishop M         1:28.00    1:30.88   7 
 65 Peters, Jared                North Rockla                    1:30.97   8 
 66 colter, Ted                  Xavier               1:24.50    1:31.03   4 
 67 Glasper, Kevin               Riverdale Ba         1:24.00    1:31.07   4 
 68 Madden, Dylan                Walt Whitman         1:35.11    1:31.23  10 
 69 Teneriello, Will             East Meadow          1:28.50    1:31.50  11 
 70 McIntyre, Kyle               Westfield                       1:31.54   8 
 71 Manning, Jack                Glenelg                         1:31.58  12 
 72 Veltz, Michael               Irvington            1:38.00    1:31.71  12 
 73 Velez, Mateo                 St. Joseph b                    1:31.74   9 
 74 Campbell, Andrew             Sachem East          1:32.81    1:31.79  11 
 75 Campbell, Matthew            Jackson Liberty                 1:31.79  10 
 76 Kieran, Michael              St. Joseph b                    1:31.82   9 
 77 Dangler, Jeffrey             Nyack                1:32.97    1:31.87  11 
 78 Pizzirusso, Andrew           Strath Haven         1:30.00    1:31.97   9 
 79 Johnathan, Hemmingway        Mt. Vernon           1:30.00    1:32.01   8 
 80 Sanchez, Isaiah              St. Benedict         1:26.00    1:32.02   4 
 81 Koletis, Anthony             Jackson Memo                    1:32.20   8 
 82 Coley, Ulawrence             Mt. Vernon           1:31.00    1:32.22  10 
 83 Chavis, K von                Mt. Vernon           1:31.00    1:32.43  10 
 84 Hayes, Ryan                  Sachem East          1:31.20    1:32.45  11 
 84 Wagner, Rob                  Clearview            1:27.00    1:32.45   6 
 86 Hackshaw, Jonathan           Cardinal Spe         1:34.10    1:32.48   7 
 87 Arfine, Drew                 Ridgefield           1:40.00    1:32.51   7 
 88 Holleran, Brendan            Northern Hig                    1:32.68   8 
 89 Dispenza, Jacob              Voorhees                        1:32.93  12 
 90 Velez, Nick                  St. Joseph b         1:24.00    1:32.96   5 
 91 Ceccarini, Mike              Sachem East                     1:33.38  11 
 92 Lewis, Quadir                Penn Wood            1:30.00    1:33.52   8 
 93 Newham, Thomas               Patchogue-Me         1:34.16    1:33.82  11 
 94 Olivarez, Robert             Eastport-Sou         1:35.25    1:33.91  14 
 95 Evangelos, Jimmy             New Providen                    1:34.05  14 
 96 Gonzalez, Kevin              Morris Hills                    1:34.10  12 
 97 Rozinsky, Declan             Northern Hig                    1:34.11   8 
 98 Hook, Joe                    Morris Hills                    1:34.17   8 
 99 Thompson, Nicholas           A.I. duPont          1:30.00    1:34.25   8 
100 Ross, Wynton                 Franklin             1:38.00    1:34.31  14 
101 Kossman, Chris               Jackson Memo                    1:34.65  14 
102 Morello, Ryan                Voorhees                        1:34.73  12 
103 Weston, Myles                Delaware Mil         1:32.90    1:34.94  13 
104 Santos, Raven                New Providen                    1:35.15  15 
105 Green, Marquis               Winslow Town                    1:35.20  14 
106 Daly, Jon                    Strath Haven         1:30.00    1:35.41  11 
107 Zougari, Morad               Brooklyn Tec         1:31.00    1:35.43  11 
108 Moraes, Christian            Danbury              1:35.00    1:35.53  11 
109 Obermayer, Gerald            Port Richmon         1:33.00    1:35.56  14 
110 Holton, Eric                 Riverdale Ba         1:30.00    1:35.58   8 
111 Read, Douglas                Sayville             1:37.00    1:35.74  14 
112 Ingersol, Sam                Mohonasen            1:36.73    1:35.78  13 
113 Kearney, Demere              St. Benedict         1:27.00    1:35.80   7 
114 Madden, Brian                New Providen                    1:36.14  15 
115 Feil, Thomas                 Eastport-Sou         1:34.80    1:36.23  15 
116 Masters, Nick                St. Joseph b                    1:36.45  11 
117 Van der Veer, Matt           Christian Br         1:36.20    1:36.53  13 
118 Barbour, Grant               Winslow Town                    1:36.55   7 
119 Miller, Jake                 Harborfields         1:30.00    1:36.65   6 
120 Ferrara, Anthony             James Madiso         1:34.00    1:36.98  12 
121 Applewhite, Jhamir           Irvington            1:45.00    1:37.01  12 
122 Hernandez, Daniel            Susan Wagner         1:29.00    1:37.05   9 
123 Kalomiris, Elias             Sayville             1:36.00    1:37.06  13 
124 Coughlin, Griffin            La Salle             1:34.50    1:37.09  14 
125 Zanni, Michael               W. Tresper C         1:34.00    1:37.16  14 
126 Smith, Jeffrey               Westbury             1:32.00    1:37.29  13 
127 Roy, Daironn                 A.I. duPont          1:35.00    1:37.30  13 
128 Cunningham, Michael          Riverhead                       1:37.41  13 
129 Holloway, Malik              Thomas Jefferson                1:37.51  12 
130 Frishberg, Mitchell          Manalapan            1:34.00    1:37.69  13 
131 Campbell, Paul               Thomas Jefferson                1:37.72  14 
132 Fernandez, Kyre              Riverdale Ba         1:40.00    1:37.82  15 
133 Darby, Lane                  Glen Ridge           1:33.00    1:37.87  11 
134 Clark, Michael               Methacton            1:30.00    1:37.92  13 
135 Rodriguez, Angelo            Reading              1:40.00    1:38.01  14 
136 Lee, Young                   Glenelg                         1:38.05  15 
137 Argerakis, Peter             Sachem East                     1:38.07  12 
138 Glover, Xavier               Archbishop M         1:35.50    1:38.26  12 
139 Lopez, Javier                W. Tresper C         1:35.00    1:38.34  15 
140 Anzalone, Steven             St. Joseph b                    1:38.38  11 
141 Dodd, Christopher            Columbia                        1:38.73  17 
142 Posy, Rudolph                Westbury                        1:38.97  13 
143 Singh, Tevin                 Medgar Evers         1:29.00    1:38.98  13 
144 Bernocco, Jacob              Patchogue-Me         1:37.00    1:39.14  13 
145 Nathaniel, Rodriguez         Christian Br         1:40.00    1:39.42  15 
146 Pavelchak, Michael           Nyack                1:44.63    1:39.60  15 
147 Fernandez, Jovan             Christ the K                    1:39.84  16 
148 Selino, Jonathan             Danbury              1:38.00    1:39.92  15 
149 Gagliano, Mike               Susan Wagner         1:35.00    1:40.12   9 
150 Rogers, Alex                 Sanford H. C                    1:40.18  16 
151 Finnan, Collin               Glenelg                         1:40.25  16 
152 Gambacorta, Anthony          Delaware Mil         1:39.00    1:40.31  14 
153 upshaw, issac                Shabazz, Mal                    1:40.77  17 
154 Test, Jack                   Burnt Hills-                    1:40.81  12 
155 Kaplan, Adam                 Packer Colle                    1:41.04  14 
156 Aboaf, JoJo                  Packer Colle                    1:41.09  14 
157 Hinkle, Josh                 Glassboro                       1:41.57  16 
158 Allen, Sean                  Riverhead                       1:41.71  15 
159 Vega, Abner                  Willingboro          1:50.00    1:41.85  14 
160 Delgado, Xavier              Cardinal Spe         1:45.00    1:42.21  11 
161 Lovelace, Mathew             Nyack                1:41.92    1:42.23  15 
162 Sypher, William              Jackson Liberty                 1:42.59   9 
163 Brown, Taylor                Christ the K         1:37.00    1:42.70  16 
164 Swierzewski, Logan           La Salle             1:40.50    1:43.68  16 
165 Metzler, Lucas               Glenelg                         1:43.71  16 
166 Lima, Brian                  Danbury              1:45.00    1:43.88  15 
167 Elliot, Bryan                St. Peters           1:35.00    1:44.10   9 
168 Graham, Karee                Shabazz, Mal         2:00.21    1:44.14  17 
169 Celestin, Monfort            Irvington            1:38.00    1:44.28  12 
170 Schillaci, Anthony           Glen Ridge           1:40.00    1:44.39  16 
171 Guccione, Sebastian          Ridgefield           1:44.84    1:44.60  16 
172 Sindo, Chris                 East Meadow          1:36.00    1:44.73  16 
173 Serrano, Joel                Salesian             1:45.05    1:44.73  15 
174 Seavy, Sean                  Ridgefield           1:44.00    1:44.83  16 
175 Guevara, Dominic             Deptford                        1:45.30  13 
176 Klug, Connor                 Clearview                       1:46.09  16 
177 Diehl, Jakob                 Sayville             1:30.00    1:46.39  16 
178 Gamber, Colin                Clearview            1:45.00    1:46.88  16 
179 Bunch-Wimbley, Satchel       Christ the K         1:40.00    1:46.89  17 
180 Desouza, Luis                Danbury              1:48.00    1:46.91  15 
181 Mark, Logan                  W. Tresper C         1:40.00    1:47.35  16 
182 Holzwarth, Chris             Delaware Mil                    1:47.35  17 
183 Sosanya, Andrew              St. Benedict         1:34.00    1:47.86  12 
184 Page, Maxwell                Voorhees                        1:48.06  17 
185 Rotello, Tom                 La Salle             1:42.00    1:49.50  17 
186 Cooke, Christian             Mohonasen            1:56.28    1:51.15  17 
187 Haigler, George              Bishop Lough                    1:51.27  17 
188 DiPatri, Dylan               Glassboro                       2:12.45  17 
189 Alvarez, Jose                Westbury                        2:12.99  15 
190 Shannon, Michael             Voorhees                        2:20.49  17 

Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Velez, Nick                  St. Joseph b         2:33.70    2:33.49   3   6   
  2 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Val         2:37.00    2:34.05   1   4   
  3 LaFleche, Kevin              Christian Br         2:35.30    2:35.18   3   3   
  4 Ryba, William                Walt Whitman         2:39.64    2:36.53   2   2   
  5 Akakeya, John                Curtis               2:34.00    2:36.94   1   1   
  6 Williams, Selah              Mott Haven           2:30.00    2:36.97   1 
  7 Martinek, Sean               Christian Br         2:31.00    2:38.33   5 
  8 Rosales, Ittai               Mamaroneck           2:38.59    2:38.40   1 
  9 O'Leary, Kevin               Walter Johns         2:38.00    2:38.66   1 
 10 Pokorny, Andrew              Brooklyn Tec         2:38.00    2:38.88   1 
 11 Markase, Deven               St. Peters           2:33.00    2:39.31   2 
 12 Thomas, Mitchel              Cardinal Spe         2:45.00    2:39.43   1 
 13 Maduro, Elijah               Sanford H. C         2:41.70    2:39.94   1 
 14 Keen, Brad                   Tatnall              2:42.56    2:39.97   2 
 15 Forte, James                 Sanford H. C         2:41.00    2:40.18   1 
 16 Javois, Keshaun              Medgar Evers         2:45.00    2:40.20   3 
 17 Comito, Andrew               Manalapan            2:45.00    2:40.62   3 
 18 C.Hunter, Sebastian          Southampton          2:36.30    2:40.75   2 
 19 Euler, Timothy               East Meadow          2:39.00    2:41.02   3 
 20 Patsy, Matt                  Sachem East                     2:41.42   2 
 21 Martinez, Josh               Christian Br         2:36.00    2:42.61   5 
 22 Roberts, Jake                Danbury              2:36.03    2:43.01   4 
 23 Wallace, Humberto            James Madiso         2:38.00    2:43.40   1 
 24 Ceballo, Adrian              St. Benedict         2:39.90    2:43.64   1 
 25 Thurlow, Gavin               Xaverian             2:38.00    2:44.04   1 
 26 Cunningham, Terrell          Danbury              2:38.59    2:44.51   4 
 27 Santa, David                 Westbury             2:45.00    2:44.53   2 
 28 Skalski, Jared               Manalapan            2:50.00    2:45.81   6 
 29 Day, Kenny                   Ridgefield           2:45.78    2:46.25   4 
 30 Pereira, Pedro               Danbury              2:48.00    2:46.61   4 
 31 Tiong-Smith, Christian       Xavier               2:40.00    2:47.15   4 
 32 Weinberger, Jack             Northern Hig                    2:47.16   3 
 33 Dignan, Cameron              Glen Ridge           2:49.73    2:47.48   5 
 34 Morgan, Riley                Columbia Gra         2:52.91    2:48.44   4 
 35 Carroll, Edmund              Sachem East                     2:48.53   2 
 36 Holland, Ryan                St. Peters           2:35.00    2:48.80   4 
 37 Hughes, James                Northern Hig                    2:49.54   5 
 38 Parker, Isaac                Xavier               2:40.00    2:49.82   4 
 39 Aaron, Akeem                 Thomas Jefferson                2:49.84   5 
 40 Goodin, Hunter               Riverdale Co         2:51.00    2:49.92   6 
 41 Cowell, Matt                 Voorhees             2:50.00    2:49.97   3 
 42 Koenig, Will                 Northern Hig                    2:50.18   3 
 43 Siegel, Ryan                 Westfield                       2:51.07   4 
 44 Hunziker, Nick               Burnt Hills-                    2:51.16   6 
 45 Avery, Coreshi               Columbia                        2:51.29   5 
 46 Caruso, Carter               Manalapan            2:55.00    2:51.63   8 
 47 Giglio, Joe                  Jackson Memo                    2:51.64   2 
 48 Brennan, Evan                Burnt Hills-                    2:52.51   6 
 49 Zingani, Alex                Washington           2:48.50    2:52.64   5 
 50 Brogan, Sean                 Eastport-Sou         2:49.00    2:52.72   5 
 51 Brooks, Jelani               Clara Barton                    2:53.04   5 
 52 Kitto, Matt                  Delaware Mil         2:55.00    2:53.14   7 
 53 Acocella, Ben                Morris Hills                    2:53.23   6 
 54 Erman, Jeremy                East Meadow          2:48.00    2:53.38   5 
 55 Engle, Clayton               Jackson Memo                    2:53.45   5 
 56 Roscioli, Mike               Washington           2:56.08    2:53.56   5 
 57 Armstrong, William           Delaware Val         2:55.00    2:53.77   7 
 58 Blanco, Dan                  East Meadow          2:50.00    2:53.83   6 
 59 agastya, vaidya              Townsend Har                    2:54.03   5 
 60 Jocelyn, Cedric              Nyack                2:53.55    2:54.09   6 
 61 Guattery, Matt               Middletown           2:59.00    2:54.32   8 
 62 Iglesias, Sam                Harborfields         2:44.00    2:54.36   6 
 63 Pena Leon, Vladimir          Westbury             2:39.00    2:54.72   6 
 64 Dangler, Jerry               Nyack                2:54.85    2:54.92   6 
 65 Martinez, Christian          St. Peters           2:45.00    2:55.18   4 
 66 Erman, Matt                  East Meadow          2:50.00    2:55.19   6 
 67 Spector, William             Manalapan            2:59.00    2:55.89   8 
 68 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Benjamin Ban         2:48.00    2:56.13   5 
 69 Gupta, Harsh                 Morris Hills                    2:56.46   4 
 70 Karp, Jason                  Sanford H. C                    2:56.75   5 
 71 Hunt, Ryan                   Methacton            2:48.30    2:56.94   6 
 72 Coulter, Rob                 Morris Hills                    2:57.25   6 
 73 Wesnesfske, Andrew           Southampton                     2:57.38   6 
 74 Grayson, Derek               Morris Hills                    2:57.67   7 
 75 Leone, Chris                 Danbury              2:55.00    2:57.88   6 
 76 Argerakis, Peter             Sachem East          2:54.00    2:57.99   7 
 77 Mokris, Aiden                Clearview            2:50.00    2:58.67   6 
 78 Piit, Paolo                  Deptford                        2:58.81   3 
 79 Richards, Geoffrey           Paul Robeson         3:01.30    2:58.99   7 
 80 Short, Logan                 Burnt Hills-                    2:59.12   7 
 81 Stead, Josh                  Conestoga                       2:59.23   6 
 82 Procope, Biagio              Delaware Mil         3:00.00    2:59.35   7 
 83 Cortes, Juan                 Curtis               2:55.00    2:59.36   6 
 84 Gyamti, Augustus             Willingboro          2:40.00    2:59.42   3 
 85 Fulmore, Devaim              Boys & Girls         2:48.00    2:59.56   7 
 86 Darden, Elijah               Glenelg                         3:00.39   8 
 87 jackson, todd                Penn Wood                       3:01.07   4 
 88 Givelber, Gabe               Westfield                       3:01.34   5 
 89 Campbell, Leon               Middletown           2:55.00    3:01.48   4 
 90 Swierzewski, Parker          La Salle             3:04.00    3:01.64   8 
 91 Kenyon, Jack                 Harborfields                    3:01.69   7 
 92 Wasserman, Sam               Walt Whitman                    3:01.89   4 
 93 Kling, Micky                 Conestoga                       3:02.34   6 
 94 Hall, Alex                   Westfield                       3:02.38   6 
 95 Sharo, Dan                   Jackson Memo                    3:02.80   5 
 96 Campbell, Alex               Westfield                       3:02.99   5 
 97 Colon, Joe                   Middletown           3:10.00    3:03.06   8 
 98 Ritchie, Sean                Methacton            2:51.00    3:03.10   7 
 99 Morganti, Frank              Csihs/McCown         2:57.00    3:03.11   7 
100 Cassidy, Rob                 Christian Br         2:55.00    3:03.17   7 
101 Luke, Burke                  Columbia                        3:03.22   4 
102 Mars D' Augustine, Cetsh     Bishop Lough         3:17.48    3:03.64   9 
103 reel, jahmir                 Penn Wood            2:50.00    3:03.84   5 
104 Musnuff, Franklin            Voorhees                        3:04.02   7 
105 Yang, Derrick                Csihs/McCown         3:00.00    3:04.18   7 
106 Killeen, Bobby               Burnt Hills-                    3:04.18   7 
107 Cobb, Thomas                 North Rockla                    3:04.31   8 
108 Langdon, Kevin               William Floy         3:10.00    3:04.85   9 
109 Gorman, Ian                  Clearview                       3:04.92   7 
110 Affrunti, Brandin            Csihs/McCown         3:05.00    3:05.30   8 
111 Paul, Jacob                  Columbia                        3:05.47   4 
112 Hoven, Myles                 Methacton            2:50.00    3:05.64   7 
113 Donohue, James               Sanford H. C                    3:05.76   6 
114 Rondinelli, Lance            Curtis               2:56.00    3:06.35   6 
115 St. Pierre, Luke             Ridgefield           3:05.00    3:07.07   8 
116 Ostrosky, Ian                Ridgefield           3:05.00    3:07.54   8 
117 Sanchez, Johanny             North Rockla                    3:07.68   9 
118 Larena, Miguel               Riverdale Co                    3:07.80   7 
119 Franceschini, Vinny          Clearview                       3:08.06   7 
120 Cruz, Justin                 North Rockla                    3:08.42   8 
121 Perniciaro, Anthony          La Salle             3:06.00    3:09.32   8 
122 eisert, alex                 Columbia Gra         3:11.04    3:09.84   9 
123 Olivares, Juan               Reading              2:53.00    3:10.32   8 
124 Orduson, Paul                Shabazz, Mal                    3:10.50   7 
125 Jones, Marquis               Shabazz, Mal                    3:11.07   7 
126 Murdoch, March               Ridgefield           3:05.00    3:11.38   8 
127 Kovacs, Ryan                 Mamaroneck           3:20.99    3:12.89   9 
128 Banful, Humphrey             Clara Barton                    3:13.72   7 
129 Carazo, Mark                 St. Peters                      3:13.91   9 
130 Gruhin, Dan                  Glen Ridge           3:00.00    3:14.14   8 
131 MacDonell, Ryan              Sayville             2:42.00    3:16.03   9 
132 Reid, Sean                   Sachem East                     3:17.55   9 
133 Juanites, Yonni              Rancocas Val                    3:17.65   5 
134 Vencius, Josh                Deptford                        3:20.52   3 
135 Franco, Diego                Csihs/McCown         3:19.00    3:21.98   9 
136 Cruz, Nate                   St. Benedict         3:00.00    3:22.23   9 
137 Lofaro, Michael              Sayville             3:03.05    3:22.94   9 
138 Sheremeta, Kevin             Mohonasen            3:21.43    3:22.99   9 
139 Loja, Brian                  St. Benedict         3:10.00    3:23.42   9 
140 Murray, Isaiah               St. Benedict                    3:23.78   9 
141 Berube, Nick                 Mohonasen            3:21.93    3:24.04   9 
142 Templeton, Akel              Reading              2:56.00    3:25.53   8 
143 Rush, Colin                  Glen Ridge           3:05.00    3:25.98   8 
144 Carrasquillo, Jordan         Reading              2:50.00    3:27.20   8 
145 zhao, joseph                 Townsend Har                    3:28.69   9 
146 Peters, Jake                 Methacton            3:10.00    3:29.48   8 
147 Fisher, Adam                 Sayville                        3:29.71   9 
148 Arrigo, John                 Sachem East          2:59.00    3:29.97   9 
149 Baum, Alexander              Glen Ridge           3:05.00    3:30.40   8 
150 Guanderas, Julian            Essex Co VT                     3:32.39   8 
151 Millett, Griffin             Voorhees                        3:33.75   9 
152 Thomas, Justin               Winslow Town                    3:33.77   4 
153 Cruz, William                LaSalle Academy                 3:36.26   9 
154 Wally, Zach                  Sachem East                     3:36.69   9 
155 Cuba, Maximilian             Port Richmon                    3:37.39   9 
156 Itzin, Edward                Westbury                        3:37.81   9 
157 Diehl, Jakob                 Sayville                        3:46.97   9 
158 Gbadamassi, Isiaka           Essex Co VT                     4:12.97   8 

Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Ryan               Jackson Memo         4:16.00    4:21.24   1   6   
  2 Hally, Andrew                Salesianum           4:14.00    4:21.79   1   4   
  3 Moini, Ian                   Pennington S         4:24.00    4:22.07   1   3   
  4 Ronan, Dominick              Xavier               4:23.00    4:25.89   1   2   
  5 Gay, Jon                     Westport             4:19.37    4:28.07   1   1   
  6 Flanagan, Michael            Tatnall              4:19.30    4:28.12   1 
  7 Meyer, Will                  Millburn             4:25.00    4:29.04   1 
  8 Angelina, Joe                Penncrest            4:44.44    4:30.36   2 
  9 Pandolfo, Nick               Sachem East          4:31.00    4:31.35   2 
 10 Lake, Aidan                  Conestoga                       4:31.64   1 
 11 McGill, Brendan              Voorhees             4:25.00    4:31.79   1 
 12 Shivers, Nathan              Clearview            4:20.70    4:33.21   2 
 13 Dooling, Jon                 Christian Br         4:28.00    4:33.59   1 
 14 Price, Cheney                New Providen                    4:34.67   4 
 15 Antonelli, Nicholas          Westfield            4:32.00    4:35.76   3 
 16 Pasquariello, Mark           New Providen                    4:36.59   3 
 17 Boyle, Joe                   Christian Br                    4:36.61   3 
 18 Serino, Dylan                North Rockla                    4:36.75   2 
 19 Winter, Patrick              Walter Johns         4:39.00    4:37.56   4 
 20 Noden, Sam                   Lawrencevill         4:35.00    4:38.70   2 
 21 Morton, Sam                  Mamaroneck           4:44.57    4:39.05   2 
 22 Turbush, Brandon             Eastport-Sou                    4:39.05   4 
 23 Corbett, Ryan                Eastport-Sou                    4:39.58   3 
 24 Minor, Evan                  Voorhees             4:30.00    4:39.84   2 
 25 Trenfield, Marcus            Lawrencevill         4:36.00    4:39.97   2 
 26 Young, Will                  Mamaroneck           4:29.99    4:40.50   1 
 27 Stone, Chris                 Millburn             4:30.00    4:40.74   2 
 28 Delgado, Akahnni             Thomas Jefferson                4:40.89   4 
 29 Nunez, Tommy                 Brooklyn Tec         4:45.00    4:41.39   4 
 30 Leon, Ramses                 North Bergen         4:29.00    4:41.73   4 
 31 morales, emanuel             Susan Wagner                    4:41.95   5 
 32 Lederer, Avery               Penncrest            4:44.45    4:42.20   4 
 33 Cunha, Eric                  Riverhead                       4:42.29   5 
 34 Morales, TJ                  North Rockla                    4:42.53   5 
 35 Dobkowski, Michael           Sanford H. C         4:31.30    4:42.61   1 
 36 Payne, Steven                St. Benedict         4:38.00    4:42.94   3 
 37 May, Carter                  Walter Johns         4:45.00    4:43.03   4 
 38 Ballard, Andrew              Mamaroneck           4:37.00    4:43.18   3 
 39 Romero, Brando               Port Richmon         4:46.00    4:43.46   3 
 40 Santos, Carlos               Patchogue-Me         4:43.00    4:43.68   4 
 41 Anzalone, Genaro             Christian Br                    4:43.90   3 
 42 ruiz, Isiah                  Susan Wagner         4:33.00    4:44.31   5 
 43 Guerrera, Brandon            Sachem East          4:51.00    4:44.48   4 
 44 Engels, Joshua               Walt Whitman                    4:44.49   4 
 45 Oster, Ted                   William Floy         4:40.39    4:44.58   5 
 46 Roeder, Matt                 Conestoga            4:45.00    4:44.68   5 
 47 Kosanovich, Malik            Seton Hall                      4:44.81   2 
 48 Cavallaro, Matt              Christian Br                    4:44.84   5 
 49 Benson, Gabriel              Columbia                        4:44.93   2 
 50 Rosa, Juan                   St. Benedict         4:34.00    4:45.37   3 
 51 Franco, Dustin               Curtis               4:40.00    4:45.59   5 
 52 Ives, David                  Columbia                        4:45.69   2 
 53 Stewart, Jeff                Jackson Memo                    4:46.70   5 
 54 Karam, Ben                   Xavier               4:30.00    4:46.76   2 
 55 Singer, Dan                  Walter Johns                    4:46.76   4 
 56 DeMassa, Brad                Ridgefield           4:38.00    4:47.16   4 
 57 Bamberg, Scott               St. Benedict         4:38.00    4:47.72   3 
 58 Ortega, Jemar                Nyack                4:43.00    4:47.91   5 
 59 Gardner, Riley               Christian Br         4:45.00    4:48.02   3 
 60 Gideon, Kevin                Burnt Hills-         4:31.65    4:48.33   3 
 61 Morgan, Riley                Columbia Gra         4:53.11    4:48.36   4 
 62 Tyndale, Jacob               Rancocas Val                    4:48.51   6 
 63 Dilworth, Toby               Glenelg              4:40.00    4:48.62   7 
 64 Mickool, Ian                 Ridgefield           4:47.00    4:48.76   4 
 65 Boccia, Dom                  St. Peters           4:38.00    4:49.68   3 
 66 Hernandez, Nick              North Rockla                    4:49.69   6 
 67 Wrynn, Kyle                  East Meadow          4:44.00    4:49.72   4 
 68 Jones, Erick                 A.I. duPont          5:00.00    4:49.78   6 
 69 Yadgaroff, Noah              Millburn             4:50.00    4:50.39   4 
 70 morales, Matthew             Susan Wagner                    4:50.44   6 
 71 Worthen, Tristen             Rancocas Val                    4:50.78   6 
 72 Queen, Joseph                Franklin             4:48.00    4:50.97   2 
 73 Ahmed, Anas                  Nyack                4:49.00    4:51.17   7 
 74 Claudeo, Dan                 Jackson Memo                    4:51.18   3 
 75 Guzinski, Ryan               North Rockla                    4:51.22   6 
 76 Devereoux, Cole              Riverhead                       4:51.41   7 
 77 Tuohy, Pat                   North Rockla                    4:51.84   6 
 78 Breen, Joe                   Souderton Ar         4:35.24    4:52.41   5 
 79 Borska, Henry                Conestoga            4:50.00    4:52.97   8 
 80 Depue, Timothy               Columbia                        4:53.03   6 
 81 Bashant, Michael             Burnt Hills-                    4:53.12   5 
 82 Miele, Ryan                  Christian Br         4:50.00    4:53.77   6 
 83 Rousseau, Shawn              Burnt Hills-                    4:54.04   8 
 84 Triarsi, Jake                Westfield            4:40.00    4:54.46   5 
 85 Mathis, Larry                Sanford Scho         4:52.00    4:54.52   8 
 86 Radecki, Eric                Harborfields         4:50.00    4:54.64   7 
 87 Gobel, Luke                  Burnt Hills-                    4:54.71   8 
 88 Bartlett, Eric               Sayville             4:36.00    4:54.77   5 
 89 Carnavos, Michael            Christian Br         4:41.00    4:55.01   5 
 90 Thomas, Ethan                Millburn             4:45.00    4:55.24   5 
 91 matt, sullivan               Townsend Har                    4:55.37   7 
 92 Baker, Matt                  Westfield                       4:55.64   7 
 93 Reid, Ian                    Strath Haven         4:40.00    4:55.73   4 
 94 Santa, David                 Westbury             4:47.00    4:56.09   6 
 95 Houts, Leo                   Brooklyn Tec         4:50.00    4:56.53   6 
 96 Cavalino, Vincent            Sachem East          4:51.00    4:56.56   6 
 97 Sheridan, John               Christian Br         4:48.00    4:56.72   6 
 98 Allone, Justin               Sachem East          4:45.00    4:56.98   6 
 99 Flowers, Michael             Christian Br         4:37.00    4:57.20   5 
100 Thompson, Shaun              Glenelg                         4:57.30   9 
101 Nogueira, Pelle              Glen Ridge           4:50.00    4:57.48   7 
102 Javois, Keshaun              Medgar Evers         4:44.00    4:57.66   5 
103 McFoy, Noah                  Tatnall              4:35.97    4:58.31   5 
104 Coughlin, Dermot             La Salle             4:50.00    4:58.38   7 
105 Hahn, Padraig                Delaware Mil         5:00.00    4:58.53   8 
106 Hardin, Max                  Tatnall              4:48.65    4:58.57   5 
107 Singh, Aditya                Westfield                       4:58.74   6 
108 qadri, muhammed              Susan Wagner                    4:58.80   7 
109 Harris, Michael              Riverhead            4:53.00    4:59.00   7 
110 Schoettle, Noah              Riverhead                       4:59.61   7 
111 Garrett, Nick                Tatnall              4:55.32    4:59.92   8 
112 Ponce, Oscar                 Middletown           4:55.00    5:00.36   7 
113 Morena, Mike                 Morris Hills                    5:00.52   7 
114 Bacigalupi, Jonathon         A.I. duPont          4:55.00    5:00.90   9 
115 Tursi, Alex                  Washington                      5:00.92   8 
116 Messina, Joseph              Riverhead                       5:00.98   8 
117 Moore, Ian                   Rancocas Val                    5:01.10  10 
118 Osowiecki, Joshua            Jackson Liberty                 5:01.14   9 
119 Havens, Sam                  Eastport-Sou                    5:01.75   7 
120 Patel, Rahul                 North Brunsw                    5:01.93   6 
121 Schulz, Zach                 Sayville             5:06.00    5:02.20   9 
122 Martello, Nick               St. Peters                      5:02.25   3 
123 Albertini, Scott             Bullis                          5:02.44   6 
124 Strandberg, Justin           Curtis               4:50.00    5:03.26   8 
125 Villegas, Michael            Reading              5:12.00    5:03.56  10 
126 Haddock, Daniel              Sanford H. C                    5:03.72   9 
127 Zarzecki, Piotr              Susan Wagner         4:46.00    5:03.78   7 
128 Mesa, Sebastian              Patchogue-Me         4:54.00    5:04.12   8 
129 Teller, Corey                Strath Haven         4:56.00    5:04.32   9 
130 Colon, Joseph                Mohonasen            5:15.92    5:05.12  10 
131 McDonald, Scott              Sachem East                     5:05.16   9 
132 Carrick, Ryan                Riverhead                       5:05.49   7 
133 Strandberg, Jonathan         Curtis               4:50.00    5:05.93   8 
134 Bratt, Aaron                 Walt Whitman                    5:06.21   8 
135 O'Brien, Luke                W. Tresper C         4:58.00    5:06.68   8 
136 Robinson, Jake               Conestoga            4:50.00    5:07.26   8 
137 Caldwell, Ryan               Danbury              5:05.00    5:07.74  10 
138 Howley, Ty                   Ridgefield           5:00.29    5:07.99   9 
139 Ralston, Maxwell             Washington                      5:09.45   8 
140 Gardina, Colin               Clearview            5:05.00    5:09.60   7 
141 Garcia, Albert               North Bergen                    5:09.66   8 
142 Botelho, Blake               Pennington S         4:55.00    5:09.70   9 
143 Betts, Brandon               Riverdale Ba         4:56.00    5:10.19   9 
144 Liptack, John                Mamaroneck           5:15.00    5:10.26  10 
145 Friedman, Doug               Susan Wagner         5:00.00    5:10.74   8 
146 Darden, Elijah               Glenelg                         5:11.07  10 
147 Pena Leon, Vladimir          Westbury             4:45.00    5:11.11  11 
148 Preece, Nick                 Glenelg                         5:11.19  10 
149 Melkun, Jonathan             W. Tresper C         5:07.00    5:11.70  10 
150 Glasper, Kevin               Riverdale Ba         5:10.00    5:12.14  11 
151 McCarty, Colin               Clearview                       5:12.40  10 
152 Martins, Matthew             Seton Hall                      5:13.21   9 
153 Sprague, Philip              Seton Hall                      5:13.21   9 
154 Iwaszko, Patrick             East Meadow          5:07.00    5:13.81   9 
155 Goodin, Hunter               Riverdale Co         2:48.00    5:13.87   4 
156 Kuchler, John                North Brunsw                    5:14.09   6 
157 Fernandez, Kyre              Riverdale Ba         5:15.00    5:14.21  10 
158 Keller, Calvin               Ridgefield           4:52.89    5:14.36   6 
159 Bergamine, James             East Meadow          5:10.00    5:14.80   9 
160 Boufils, Merlin              Brooklyn Tec                    5:15.04  10 
161 Hunt, Martin                 Sanford Scho         5:00.00    5:15.29   9 
162 Soltanpan, Alex              Patchogue-Me         4:54.00    5:15.33   9 
163 Karg, Joshua                 Mohonasen            5:25.43    5:15.74  10 
164 Bilkis, Seth                 Morris Hills                    5:16.41   7 
165 farah, mustafa               Port Richmon                    5:16.61  11 
166 Nelson, Marc                 Sayville                        5:17.22  10 
167 Agatone, Dallin              Clearview                       5:17.91   7 
168 Noureldeen, Yousef           East Meadow          4:55.00    5:19.27   9 
169 Brunson, Christolph          Imhotep Char                    5:19.91  10 
170 Olsen, Greg                  Glen Ridge           5:20.00    5:20.16  10 
171 Davis, Jeremy                Sanford H. C                    5:20.57  11 
172 Sah-Adubofour, Ohene         North Brunsw                    5:20.64   6 
173 Vargas, Matthew              Jackson Liberty                 5:21.16   9 
174 Immediato, Seth              Delaware Mil         5:25.00    5:22.04  11 
175 Maynard, Holden              Mohonasen            5:20.45    5:22.32  10 
176 Collado, Eric                Danbury              5:20.00    5:22.59  11 
177 Hession, Luke                Sayville             5:00.00    5:22.68   9 
178 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Val                    5:22.81  11 
179 McPhillips, Garrett          Methacton            4:55.00    5:22.91   8 
180 eisert, alex                 Columbia Gra         5:25.64    5:23.23  10 
181 White, Willy                 Riverdale Co         5:00.00    5:23.99  10 
182 Granizo, Sebastian           St. Benedict         4:55.00    5:24.29   6 
183 Cost, Evan                   Methacton            4:51.50    5:24.51   7 
184 Chimes, Thomas               Methacton            4:49.00    5:24.71   8 
185 McNamara, Ryan               St. Joseph b                    5:25.71  10 
186 Lobo, Ricardo                North Bergen                    5:27.92   8 
187 Mesbah, Jonathan             Monsignor Fa                    5:28.11  11 
188 Angarola, Patrick            Nyack                5:44.90    5:28.67  11 
189 Nikolic, Lukas               Harborfields         5:00.00    5:29.94   9 
190 Demeter, Andrew              Christian Br         5:10.00    5:30.62  10 
191 Campbell, Garrett            Methacton            4:59.00    5:31.05   8 
192 Grayson, Derek               Morris Hills                    5:31.24   7 
193 Crater, Gerrit               Pennington S                    5:31.66  11 
194 Kittle, Matt                 Jackson Memo                    5:35.94   9 
195 Mohan, Alex                  Mohonasen            5:44.63    5:36.19  11 
196 McGovern, Jack               Monsignor Fa                    5:36.30  11 
197 Rainbolt, Andrew             Monsignor Fa                    5:38.11  11 
198 Holton, Eric                 Riverdale Ba         5:20.00    5:38.34  10 
199 Polakos, Andrew              Sachem East                     5:39.22   9 
200 Stinner, Dylan               Jackson Liberty                 5:43.13  10 
201 Stump, Cooper                Winslow Town                    5:43.51  11 
202 Gupta, Harsh                 Morris Hills                    5:44.26  11 
203 Cohen, Chris                 Christ the K                    5:45.70  11 
204 Amalfitano, Brennan          Danbury              5:40.00    5:46.16  11 
205 Fusaro, Daniel               Monsignor Fa                    5:47.49  11 
206 Sprong, Cameron              Glen Ridge           6:00.00    5:52.82  11 
207 Conte, Alexander             Glen Ridge           6:00.00    5:54.01  11 
208 Chavez, Edwin                Reading              5:38.00    5:54.40  11 
209 Kaminsky, Austin             Voorhees                        5:54.53  11 
210 Burlacu, Simion              Reading              5:38.00    5:56.31  11 
211 Siracusa, Vincent            Monsignor Fa                    5:57.17  11 
212 Celentano, Dylan             Voorhees                        5:59.45  11 
213 Itzin, Edward                Westbury                        6:29.93  11 

Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altopp, Gabe                 Ridgefield           9:20.22    9:24.00    6   
  2 Asfaw, Rohann                Richard Mont         9:23.54    9:27.55    4   
  3 Kigen, Ronald                St. Benedict         9:25.00    9:28.51    3   
  4 Kirshenbaum, Jeff            Methacton            9:29.30    9:29.91    2   
  5 Romero, Chris                Voorhees             9:40.00    9:39.78    1   
  6 McMenamin, Connor            Souderton Ar         9:30.24    9:42.20  
  7 Gudicipietro, Robert         St. Joseph b         9:28.70    9:44.20  
  8 Platanias, Elias             Sanford H. C         9:40.62    9:44.37  
  9 Coulter, Luke                Riverhead            9:48.00    9:46.68  
 10 Branch-Shaw, Harry           Brooklyn Tec         9:40.00    9:48.84  
 11 Scanlon, Ryan                Harborfields         9:25.00    9:57.84  
 12 Vira, Matt                   Voorhees             9:44.00   10:35.60  

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 East Orange  'A'                                  1:31.39    1:30.51   2   6   
  2 Xavier  'B'                                       1:33.14    1:31.88   1   4   
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                             1:33.40    1:31.99   1   3   
  4 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   1:33.03    1:32.32   2   2   
  5 Christ the King  'A'                              1:34.06    1:32.32   1   1   
  6 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            1:33.32    1:32.54   1 
  7 Glenelg  'A'                                      1:32.89    1:33.62   2 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 East Orange  'A'                                  1:32.37    1:31.39q  3 
     1) Poole, Cory                     2) Lindo, Akeem                   
     3) Lovelock, Ricardo               4) Lindo, Welsey                  
  2 Nyack  'A'                                        1:35.00    1:32.70q  1 
     1) Jean Francois, Frantz           2) Michel, Malyk                  
     3) Marsland, Justin                4) Brown, Dante                   
  3 Glenelg  'A'                                      1:33.20    1:32.89q  3 
     1) Allen, Jared                    2) Mowbray, Miles                 
     3) Boettinger, Scott               4) Manning, Jack                  
  4 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   1:29.11    1:33.03q  1 
     1) Moore, Tyrese                   2) Perlaza, Jason                 
     3) Palmer, Phylroy                 4) Dacres, Shaquille              
  5 Xavier  'B'                                       1:35.00    1:33.14q  6 
     1) Ovalles, Javier                 2) Archibald, Sean                
     3) Obas, Anthony                   4) Woody, Ryan                    
  6 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            1:36.00    1:33.32q  7 
     1) Phelps, Donald                  2) Oliver, John                   
     3) Patrick, Sir                    4) Simmons, Jonathan              
  7 Downingtown West  'A'                             1:30.43    1:33.40q  5 
     1) Alleyne, Nate                   2) Alston, Darian                 
     3) McCool, Matt                    4) McLemore, Josh                 
  8 Christ the King  'A'                              1:29.76    1:34.06q  4 
     1) Coleman, Derald                 2) Hall, Garfield                 
     3) Jones, Terrell                  4) Terry, Justin                  
  9 Xavier  'A'                                       1:31.80    1:34.90q  2 
     1) Baker, Matthew                  2) DeFreitas, Andrew              
     3) Chin, Jonathan                  4) Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew           
 10 Deptford  'A'                                     1:34.00    1:34.91q  6 
     1) Clement, Derrick                2) Davis, Myles                   
     3) Ellis, Jahmir                   4) Garland, Tyler                 
 11 Penncrest  'A'                                    1:34.95    1:35.18q  3 
     1) Lansberry, Michael              2) Reyes, Nick                    
     3) Gasiorowski, Trevor             4) Centrone, Gunnar               
 12 Susan Wagner  'A'                                 1:31.00    1:35.55q  6 
     1) Zahrieh, Khalid                 2) Thompson, Jordan               
     3) collazo, christian              4) lehn, john                     
 13 Willingboro  'A'                                  1:32.00    1:35.60   5 
     1) Milton, George                  2) Gibson, Tayvon                 
     3) Bell, Zavian                    4) Watson, DeVon                  
 14 St. Peters  'A'                                   1:34.00    1:35.78   5 
     1) Alexis, Jamari                  2) Brown, Ryan                    
     3) Muccio, Justin                  4) Pagan, Daniel                  
 15 Danbury  'C'                                      1:38.99    1:35.98   4 
     1) Diaz, Noel                      2) Pinkrakthol, Korey             
     3) Parkinson, Sean-Michael         4) Reyes, Brian                   
 16 Boys & Girls  'A'                                 1:29.50    1:35.98   2 
     1) Whittick, Kareem                2) Hunter, Sha Heem               
     3) Montoya, Felipe                 4) Robinson, Shavanes             
 17 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        1:36.22   4 
 18 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:36.40   2 
     1) Pohl, Tyler                     2) Merriman, Brian                
     3) Singleton, Elijah               4) Lott, TreShaun                 
 19 Winslow Township  'A'                             1:35.00    1:36.65   1 
     1) Palmer, Ian                     2) Bettis, James                  
     3) Brown, Shawn                    4) Copeland, Marquis              
 20 Ridgefield  'A'                                   1:37.21    1:36.91   6 
     1) Storm, Jeff                     2) Hogan, Evan                    
     3) Halmos, Peter                   4) Carpenter, Will                
 21 Middletown  'A'                                   1:33.00    1:36.99   4 
     1) Washington, Will                2) Moore, Izayiah                 
     3) Clarke, Rashawn                 4) Taylor, Vernon                 
 22 Jackson Memorial  'B'                                        1:37.35   5 
 23 Deptford  'B'                                     1:39.00    1:37.38   9 
     1) Banks, Jamel                    2) Polk, Khalifah                 
     3) Davis, MarQuel                  4) Wallace, Anthony               
 24 A.I. duPont  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:37.44  10 
     1) Brown, Mesheik                  2) Armstrong, Chandler            
     3) Johnson, Lexington              4) Thompson, Nicholas             
 25 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                         1:34.73    1:37.66   7 
     1) Cusamano, Aleks                 2) Lafferty, Luke                 
     3) Marone, James                   4) Insogna, Mike                  
 26 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                            1:36.00    1:37.79   2 
     1) Beauchamp, Wesley               2) Angrissani, Lucas              
     3) Hicks, Zach                     4) Lee-Yap, Chance                
 27 Winslow Township  'B'                             1:35.00    1:38.04   8 
     1) Green, Marquis                  2) Chase, Anthony                 
     3) Dockery, Dashawn                4) Price, Amir                    
 28 Regis  'A'                                        1:34.00    1:38.15   7 
     1) Atallah, Adriano                2) Rodriguez, Levon               
     3) Soliven, John                   4) Rucco, Nicholas                
 29 Tatnall  'A'                                      1:42.66    1:38.80   9 
     1) Memba, Nate                     2) Osuagwu, Ike                   
     3) Saunders, Sully                 4) Zammarchi, Louis               
 30 North Rockland  'A'                                          1:38.80   4 
 31 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                              1:40.00    1:38.90   1 
     1) Charles, Akil                   2) Speight, Jaylin                
     3) Blandford, Ryan                 4) Orosco, Nicholas               
 32 Sachem East  'A'                                  1:41.00    1:38.99  12 
     1) Dadabo, Louis                   2) Dillon, Adam                   
     3) Butt, Sharier                   4) Michelli, Thomas               
 33 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                    1:42.00    1:39.09  10 
     1) Alleyne, Cohran                 2) Sidlowski, Jimmy               
     3) Hertzfeld, Nic                  4) Poad, Brian                    
 34 Conestoga  'A'                                               1:39.12  10 
 35 Ridgefield  'C'                                              1:39.45  14 
     1) Kim, Josh                       2) Kim, Paul                      
     3) Ball, James                     4) Buthorn, Dan                   
 36 Walt Whitman  'A'                                            1:39.57   7 
 37 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:37.80    1:39.78   7 
     1) Schmidt, Alexander              2) Grizzle, Andrew                
     3) Leverenz, Andrew                4) Massoud, Fares                 
 38 Westfield  'A'                                               1:40.13   3 
 39 Xaverian  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:40.56   5 
     1) Farraj, Mohammad                2) Chen, Jason                    
     3) Raphael, Domenick               4) Peterson, Brandon              
 40 Mohonasen  'A'                                    1:49.40    1:40.65  13 
     1) Vice, Noah                      2) Bisner, Kyle                   
     3) Amedore, Nicholas               4) Fretto, Kaleb                  
 41 North Bergen  'A'                                            1:40.66   1 
 42 Christ the King  'C'                              1:44.00    1:40.87  10 
     1) Wilson, Jay-Quan                2) Pringle, Randy                 
     3) Young, Anthony                  4) Bunch-Wimbley, Satchel         
 43 Glenelg  'B'                                      1:37.00    1:40.90   4 
     1) Leonard, Joey                   2) Darden, Elijah                 
     3) Writt, Brandon                  4) Considine, Christian           
 44 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                            1:37.00    1:41.05   7 
     1) Grinnage, Ahmad                 2) St. Rose, Javier               
     3) Collins, Michael                4) McKenzie, Michael              
 45 Willingboro  'B'                                  1:39.50    1:41.19   8 
     1) Vega, Abner                     2) Oliver, Damir                  
     3) Laster, Jamire                  4) Stewart, Javon                 
 46 Strath Haven  'A'                                 1:43.00    1:41.46   8 
     1) Hill, Mekhi                     2) Lee, Jules                     
     3) Nesbitt, Davine                 4) Memeger, Max                   
 47 Methacton  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:41.55   9 
     1) Harris, Milan                   2) Yancey, Ihsaan                 
     3) Newman, Josh                    4) Carr, Lucas                    
 48 Christ the King  'B'                              1:40.00    1:41.62   8 
     1) Sanabria, Aaron                 2) Garrett, Stanley               
     3) Ellis, Jaren                    4) Velez, Adrian                  
 49 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         1:41.71   1 
 50 Danbury  'A'                                      1:32.55    1:42.05   2 
     1) Clarke, Devonte                 2) Olivacce, Edmond               
     3) Nalley, Chase                   4) Asante, Daasebre-Nano          
 51 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                                   1:42.46  10 
 52 Walt Whitman  'B'                                            1:42.97   9 
 53 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                    1:42.24    1:43.00  10 
     1) Gobel, Rece                     2) Gardy, Sam                     
     3) Hopsicker, Patrick              4) Martucci, Cannon               
 54 Nyack  'B'                                        1:40.00    1:43.14   9 
     1) Alexandre, Marc                 2) Walker, Elliot                 
     3) Ibalio, Daniel                  4) Dangler, Jeffrey               
 55 Willingboro  'C'                                  1:49.00    1:43.23  11 
     1) Hines, Akbar                    2) Coleman, Ishmael               
     3) Saint-Elien, Daniel             4) Gresham, Yasin                 
 56 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                            1:40.00    1:43.31   9 
     1) Jacob, Jefferson                2) Capogrosso, Frank              
     3) DiOrio, Richard                 4) Fico, Frank                    
 57 Salesianum  'A'                                              1:43.48   5 
 57 Columbia  'A'                                     1:37.00    1:43.48  11 
     1) Charles, Abayneh                2) Dodd, Christopher              
     3) Clementson, Stefan              4) Dixon, Bryce                   
 59 Conestoga  'B'                                               1:43.57  13 
 60 Willingboro  'D'                                             1:43.77  14 
     1) Valme, Elijah                   2) Klar, Miracle                  
     3) Jones, Reginald                 4) Smith, Michael                 
 61 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                                   1:43.96   8 
 62 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                        1:32.00    1:44.57   6 
     1) Somma, Joseph                   2) Ikomi, Garth                   
     3) Mahoney, James                  4) Cambio, John                   
 63 Westfield  'B'                                               1:44.69  12 
 64 Christ the King  'D'                              1:46.00    1:44.76  11 
     1) Dennis, Jaden                   2) Williams, Keivon               
     3) Austin, Imani                   4) Parbhoo, Justin                
 65 Ridgefield  'B'                                   1:39.67    1:44.81  13 
     1) Sacchi, Chris                   2) Arfine, Drew                   
     3) Gordon, Richard                 4) Vilinskis, Thomas              
 66 Danbury  'B'                                      1:37.55    1:45.62   3 
     1) Lynch, Junior                   2) Ramirez, Pedro                 
     3) Pascasio, Anthony               4) Rodriguez, Carlos              
 67 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                   1:35.00    1:45.68   6 
     1) Dunn, Daniel                    2) Zincke, Joshua                 
     3) Seide, Spencer                  4) Ricketts, Dshaun               
 68 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                            1:45.00    1:45.73  11 
     1) Albano, Joe                     2) Genovese, Joseph               
     3) Kettyle, Chris                  4) Dacunto, JohnCarlo             
 69 Port Richmond  'A'                                1:38.00    1:46.88  12 
     1) Awopetu, Oluwanowoo             2) Nielsen, Brandon               
     3) Obermayer, Gerald               4) Yussuf, Wahab                  
 70 Clearview  'B'                                               1:47.14  14 
 71 New Dorp  'A'                                     1:39.30    1:47.56  12 
     1) Jackson, Christopher            2) Capizzi, Christopher           
     3) Saywrayne, Elkenah              4) Foiyoe, Roland                 
 72 Methacton  'B'                                    1:48.00    1:47.63  11 
     1) Tabor, Daniel                   2) Pacholski, Joe                 
     3) Rodriguez, Louis                4) Pellegrino, James              
 73 Sachem East  'B'                                             1:47.70  14 
 74 Regis  'B'                                        1:40.00    1:48.03  11 
     1) Gregg, Jack                     2) Eder-Miller, Cristian          
     3) Brewer, Manuel                  4) Gallagher, William             
 75 Glenelg  'C'                                                 1:49.56  13 
     1) McCormick, Garrett              2) Bos, Zac                       
     3) Finnan, Collin                  4) Lee, Young                     
 76 Danbury  'D'                                      1:46.99    1:52.38  12 
     1) Lopez, Joshua                   2) Yearwood, Devonte              
     3) Franca, Alefe                   4) Jimenez, Juan                  
 77 Bishop Loughlin  'B'                                         1:52.47  14 
     1) Elegbe, Daouda                  2) Cox, Keyshawn                  
     3) Saint Vil, Andrew               4) Barry, Ibrahim                 
 78 Clearview  'A'                                               1:53.34  12 
 79 Nyack  'C'                                        1:50.00    1:57.06  13 
     1) Ramos, Will                     2) Fowler, Ryan                   
     3) De La Cruz-Rivas, Jean Lucas    4) Gallo, Nathanael               

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                 3:15.21    3:25.19   1   6   
     1) Graham, Robert                  2) Brown, Kymani                  
     3) John, Kerrell                   4) Holloway, Jasheen              
  2 Penn Wood  'A'                                    3:18.00    3:26.01   1   4   
     1) Seck, Ndiaja                    2) Manyeah, Dennis                
     3) smith, jahi                     4) Welton, Tyreem                 
  3 Boys & Girls  'A'                                 3:18.00    3:26.61   1   3   
     1) Robinson, Shavanes              2) Simpson, Shayne                
     3) Hunter, Sha Heem                4) Whittick, Kareem               
  4 Beacon  'A'                                       3:27.91    3:29.70   2   2   
     1) Adams, David                    2) Kaikai, Tony                   
     3) Soares, Ian                     4) Grey, Rayvon                   
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:30.85   2   1   
     1) Foster, JeSean                  2) Keleekai, Samuel               
     3) Hawkins, Robert                 4) Curbelo, Isaiah                
  6 North Rockland  'A'                               3:26.00    3:32.03   1 
     1) Ezeillo, Chima                  2) Louis-Juste, Philippe          
     3) Schepis, Rob                    4) Brooks, Wyatt                  
  7 Willingboro  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:33.57   1 
     1) Walker, Michael                 2) Milton, George                 
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Bell, Zavian                   
  8 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                              3:28.00    3:33.98   3 
     1) Blandford, Ryan                 2) Strachn, Brian                 
     3) Charles, Terry                  4) Lawrence, Nicholas             
  9 Curtis  'A'                                       3:28.00    3:34.04   2 
     1) Tucker, Magnus                  2) Akakeya, John                  
     3) Murphy, Connor                  4) Beausil, Joshua                
 10 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                3:30.00    3:36.60   3 
     1) Juda, Pawel                     2) Cheltenham, Kino               
     3) Chambers, Kyle                  4) Morgan, Harith                 
 11 Danbury  'A'                                      3:32.55    3:36.65   2 
     1) Abreu, Leonardo                 2) Clarke, Devonte                
     3) Gustavson, Brian                4) Bartley, Jonathan              
 12 St. Peters  'B'                                              3:36.95   3 
 13 St. Benedicts  'A'                                3:36.00    3:37.08   3 
     1) Lampley, Jared                  2) Sanchez, Isaiah                
     3) Ceballo, Adrian                 4) Kearney, Demere                
 14 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                                   3:37.55   2 
 15 Middletown  'A'                                   3:26.00    3:37.78   2 
     1) Ramirez, Brian                  2) Washington, Will               
     3) Cruz, Jalen                     4) Moore, Izayiah                 
 16 Winslow Township  'A'                             3:32.00    3:37.89   3 
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Shaw, Isaiah                   
     3) Nartey, George                  4) Watson, Devante                
 17 Deptford  'A'                                     3:37.00    3:39.60   4 
     1) Ellis, Jahmir                   2) Clement, Derrick               
     3) Garland, Tyler                  4) Davis, MarQuel                 
 18 Willingboro  'B'                                  3:40.00    3:40.10   4 
     1) Cooper, Aaron                   2) Gibson, Tayvon                 
     3) Douglas, Evan                   4) Watson, DeVon                  
 19 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   3:25.00    3:40.67   1 
     1) Chavis, K von                   2) Perlaza, Jason                 
     3) Coley, Ulawrence                4) Johnathan, Hemmingway          
 20 Strath Haven  'A'                                 3:38.00    3:40.82   3 
     1) Foster Jr, Thomas               2) Gordon, Ahmir                  
     3) Stief, Andrew (Cal)             4) Reid, Ian                      
 21 Xaverian  'A'                                     3:38.20    3:41.40   3 
     1) Bowry, Michal                   2) Montoya, Nick                  
     3) Thurlow, Gavin                  4) McGarty, Patrick               
 22 East Meadow  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:41.83   3 
     1) Jones, AJ                       2) Masseria, Joseph               
     3) Mohamad, Omar                   4) Cedillo, David                 
 23 Penn Wood  'B'                                               3:42.01   4 
 24 Clara Barton  'A'                                 3:34.00    3:44.82   3 
     1) Daley, Javaney                  2) Mighty, Kemarni                
     3) Mollison, Joshua                4) Brooks, Jelani                 
 25 A.I. duPont  'A'                                  3:48.00    3:44.82   5 
     1) Thompson, Nicholas              2) Roy, Daironn                   
     3) Parker, Shemar                  4) Petrucci, Alexander            
 26 Walter Johnson  'A'                               3:39.00    3:46.05   3 
     1) O'Leary, Kevin                  2) Miller, Liam                   
     3) Rand, Noam                      4) Kidwell, Chris                 
 27 Sachem East  'A'                                  3:40.40    3:46.71   4 
     1) Ceccarini, Mike                 2) Kellher, Jack                  
     3) Shelley, Anthony                4) Campbell, Andrew               
 28 Salesianum  'A'                                   3:36.00    3:46.78   4 
     1) D'Amico, Nick                   2) Haines, Brian                  
     3) Barilo, Charles                 4) Tulibacki, Adam                
 29 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                    3:54.00    3:48.24   5 
     1) Sidlowski, Jimmy                2) Griesbach, Joe                 
     3) Immediato, Seth                 4) Weston, Myles                  
 30 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                                   3:48.87   4 
 31 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                               3:50.60   4 
 32 Regis  'A'                                        3:45.00    3:51.89   4 
     1) Atallah, Adriano                2) Rucco, Nicholas                
     3) Brewer, Manuel                  4) Palacardo, Federico            
 33 Willingboro  'C'                                             3:53.31   5 
     1) Gresham, Yasin                  2) Hines, Akbar                   
     3) Tanksley, Zaire                 4) Laster, Jamire                 
 34 Port Richmond  'A'                                3:40.00    3:53.70   5 
     1) Romero, Brando                  2) farah, mustafa                 
     3) Obermayer, Gerald               4) Yussuf, Wahab                  
 35 Tatnall  'A'                                      3:51.23    3:54.16   4 
     1) Memba, Nate                     2) Osuagwu, Ike                   
     3) Ginn, Samuel                    4) Zammarchi, Louis               
 36 Strath Haven  'B'                                 3:45.00    3:59.01   5 
     1) Jovicic, Filip                  2) Chen, Evan                     
     3) VanMetre, Ethan                 4) Lee, Jules                     
 37 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                               4:01.22   5 
 38 St. Benedicts  'B'                                3:56.00    4:01.50   4 
     1) Varela, Jevon                   2) Sosanya, Andrew                
     3) Simmons, Byron                  4) Clarke, Shea                   
 39 Tottenville  'A'                                             4:02.56   4 
 40 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'C'                               4:02.85   5 
 41 St. Peters  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:03.04   4 
     1) Carazo, Mark                    2) Elliot, Bryan                  
     3) Martello, Nick                  4) eweng, justin                  
 42 Tottenville  'B'                                             4:07.41   5 
 43 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                                   4:08.71   5 
 44 Sachem East  'B'                                  3:52.70    4:10.56   5 
     1) Roach, John                     2) Reid, Sean                     
     3) Dadabo, Aiden                   4) Farrell, Kevin                 
 45 Salesianum  'B'                                   3:44.00    4:13.03   5 
     1) White, Timothy                  2) Knight, Johnny                 
     3) Alie, Thomas                    4) Brady, Gerald                  
 46 St. Benedicts  'C'                                           4:22.16   5 
 47 Winslow Township  'B'                             3:38.00    4:29.58   5 
     1) Davis, Taki                     2) Brown, Shawn                   
     3) Smalls, keir                    4) Averhart, Trevon               

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morris Hills  'A'                                 7:50.00    8:06.78   1   6   
     1) McNally, Ian                    2) Schweizer, Jason               
     3) Chopra, Nalin                   4) Pai, Alex                      
  2 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                            8:09.15    8:07.17   1   4   
     1) Garabito, Andrew                2) Reddy, Michael                 
     3) Goldberg, Alex                  4) Rock, Kieran                   
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                  8:28.60    8:15.29   1   3   
     1) Pandolfo, Nick                  2) Guerrera, Brandon              
     3) Patsy, Matt                     4) Rodriguez, Jack                
  4 Townsend Harris  'A'                              8:03.15    8:17.21   1   2   
     1) Bicic, Muhamed                  2) Diallo, Abdoulaye              
     3) Marshall, Dysron                4) Williams, Justice              
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                  8:22.50    8:21.14   1   1   
     1) Cooper, Aaron                   2) Davidson, Tyler                
     3) Gyamti, Augustus                4) Walker, Michael                
  6 Westfield  'A'                                    8:15.00    8:24.88   1 
     1) Antonelli, Nicholas             2) Siegel, Ryan                   
     3) Weigand, Spencer                4) McLaughlin, Cameron            
  7 Tatnall  'A'                                      8:45.00    8:26.61   1 
     1) Garrett, Nick                   2) Flanagan, Michael              
     3) McFoy, Noah                     4) Keen, Brad                     
  8 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                            8:20.00    8:28.93   1 
     1) Lewis, Nicholas                 2) Chin, Calvin                   
     3) Hackshaw, Jonathan              4) Thomas, Mitchel                
  9 St. Benedicts  'A'                                8:19.00    8:29.26   1 
     1) Bamberg, Scott                  2) Payne, Steven                  
     3) Simmons, Byron                  4) Kearney, Demere                
 10 Salesianum  'A'                                   8:08.25    8:34.80   1 
     1) Holmes, Jake                    2) Steinhoff, George              
     3) Parker, Colin                   4) Walker, John                   
 11 Voorhees  'A'                                     8:13.80    8:36.63   2 
     1) Dispenza, Jacob                 2) McGill, Brendan                
     3) Whitney, Robert                 4) Romero, Chris                  
 12 East Orange  'A'                                  8:35.00    8:37.12   2 
     1) Etienne, Immyouri               2) Simpkins, Joshua               
     3) Odom, Tyron                     4) Howard, Isaac                  
 13 Walter Johnson  'A'                               8:32.00    8:40.28   2 
     1) Winter, Patrick                 2) Miller, Liam                   
     3) May, Carter                     4) O'Leary, Kevin                 
 14 Regis  'A'                                        8:25.00    8:41.70   1 
     1) Ellwood, Jack                   2) Morreale, Massimo              
     3) King, Aidan                     4) Hannon, Gabriel                
 15 Riverhead  'A'                                    9:00.00    8:42.96   2 
     1) Coulter, Luke                   2) Cunha, Eric                    
     3) Schoettle, Noah                 4) Devereoux, Cole                
 16 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         8:44.83   2 
 17 East Meadow  'A'                                  8:25.00    8:45.29   2 
     1) Cedillo, David                  2) Erman, Jeremy                  
     3) Fertitta, Matt                  4) Euler, Timothy                 
 18 Winslow Township  'A'                             8:40.00    8:46.76   2 
     1) Thomas, Justin                  2) Hammond, Jacion                
     3) Andersen, Ryan                  4) Bassirou, Ba                   
 19 Columbia  'A'                                     8:44.00    8:48.25   3 
     1) Delices, Steevens               2) Ives, David                    
     3) Howell, Robert                  4) Avery, Coreshi                 
 20 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                8:45.00    8:51.33   2 
     1) Pokorny, Andrew                 2) Nunez, Tommy                   
     3) Branch-Shaw, Harry              4) Zougari, Morad                 
 21 Westfield  'B'                                               8:53.85   3 
 22 Salesianum  'B'                                   8:20.00    8:54.14   2 
     1) Insley, Andrew                  2) Drake, Matthew                 
     3) Banko, Sean                     4) Keehan, Michael                
 23 Nyack  'A'                                        8:45.00    8:55.13   2 
     1) Ortega, Jemar                   2) Jocelyn, Cedric                
     3) Dangler, Jerry                  4) Ahmed, Anas                    
 24 North Rockland  'A'                                          8:55.27   2 
 25 North Bergen  'A'                                            8:56.49   2 
 26 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                            8:35.00    8:56.93   2 
     1) Venditti, Joe                   2) DiGiacomo, Cole                
     3) Dacunto, JohnCarlo              4) Kimball, Shane                 
 27 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        8:58.14   2 
 28 Methacton  'A'                                    8:45.00    9:01.59   2 
     1) DiFillipis, Nicholas            2) Gribosh, Zachary               
     3) Hoven, Myles                    4) Cost, Evan                     
 29 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         9:02.35   3 
     1) Kramer, Hunter                  2) Niedermayer, Jacob             
     3) Tyndale, Jacob                  4) Worthen, Tristen               
 30 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                            8:50.00    9:02.86   2 
     1) Murgida, Freddy                 2) Berrio, Cristian               
     3) Pizzella, Austin                4) Lanzetta, Christian            
 31 Strath Haven  'A'                                 8:45.00    9:04.77   2 
     1) Daly, Jon                       2) Chen, Evan                     
     3) VanMetre, Ethan                 4) Pizzirusso, Andrew             
 32 Morris Hills  'B'                                 8:35.00    9:06.29   2 
     1) Morena, Mike                    2) Gupta, Harsh                   
     3) Coulter, Rob                    4) Hook, Joe                      
 33 Beacon  'A'                                       8:38.00    9:06.93   2 
     1) Akinwunmi, Tobbi                2) Battersby, Colin               
     3) Horsford, Ryan                  4) Ireland, Evan                  
 34 Westfield  'C'                                               9:07.16   3 
 35 Walt Whitman  'A'                                            9:07.77   2 
 36 Westfield  'D'                                               9:11.23   3 
 37 Penn Wood  'A'                                    8:30.00    9:14.29   2 
     1) Guerra, Stephan                 2) Lewis, Quadir                  
     3) Nyanyee, Emmanuel               4) reel, jahmir                   
 38 Tottenville  'A'                                  9:00.00    9:15.13   2 
     1) Griffin, Matthew                2) Roman, Joseph                  
     3) Palaia, Frank                   4) Guadagno, Louis                
 39 Regis  'B'                                        8:40.00    9:17.73   2 
     1) Lewin, Pierce                   2) Smego, Liam                    
     3) Cordts, Eric                    4) Emmons, Kieran                 
 40 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                    8:55.00    9:18.00   3 
     1) Angelini, Antonio               2) Hahn, Padraig                  
     3) Procope, Biagio                 4) Kitto, Matt                    
 41 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         9:19.74   3 
 42 Sachem East  'B'                                  8:52.00    9:21.18   3 
     1) Arrigo, John                    2) Neimeth, Connor                
     3) Carolin, Conor                  4) Allone, Justin                 
 43 Curtis  'A'                                       8:50.00    9:21.81   2 
     1) Franco, Dustin                  2) Cortes, Juan                   
     3) Rondinelli, Lance               4) Strandberg, Justin             
 44 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                              8:15.00    9:21.97   2 
     1) Nieves, Matthew                 2) Burke, Tyir                    
     3) Blaise, Bernard                 4) Jarvis, Darian                 
 45 Reading  'A'                                      9:40.00    9:24.68   3 
     1) Carrasquillo, Jordan            2) Yepis, Alexs                   
     3) Burlacu, Simion                 4) Villegas, Michael              
 46 Susan Wagner  'A'                                 8:15.00    9:25.37   3 
     1) Gagliano, Mike                  2) Martucci, Frank                
     3) Hernandez, Daniel               4) ruiz, Isiah                    
 47 Middletown  'A'                                   8:59.00    9:27.74   3 
     1) Campbell, Leon                  2) Ponce, Oscar                   
     3) Guattery, Matt                  4) Lynch, Ryan                    
 48 North Rockland  'B'                                          9:28.60   3 
 49 Ridgefield  'B'                                   9:10.00    9:31.94   3 
     1) Ostrosky, Ian                   2) DeMassa, Brad                  
     3) Howley, Ty                      4) Keller, Calvin                 
 50 Susan Wagner  'B'                                 9:00.00    9:32.24   3 
     1) morales, Matthew                2) morales, emanuel               
     3) Zarzecki, Piotr                 4) Friedman, Doug                 
 51 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    8:19.01    9:36.02   3 
     1) Bashant, Michael                2) Vlainich, Gavin                
     3) Hunziker, Nick                  4) Gobel, Luke                    
 52 Clearview  'B'                                               9:40.25   3 
     1) Franceschini, Vinny             2) Gorman, Ian                    
     3) Gamber, Colin                   4) McCarty, Colin                 
 53 Deptford  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:41.60   3 
     1) Guevara, Dominic                2) Vencius, Josh                  
     3) Garland, Tyler                  4) Piit, Paolo                    
 54 Jackson Memorial  'B'                                        9:42.28   3 
 55 Tottenville  'B'                                  9:10.00    9:44.71   3 
     1) Coppola, Nicholas               2) Griffin, Connor                
     3) Weir, Sean                      4) Weir, Matthew                  
 56 Mohonasen  'A'                                    9:49.92    9:46.47   3 
     1) Ingersol, Sam                   2) Colon, Joseph                  
     3) Maynard, Holden                 4) Karg, Joshua                   
 57 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                        8:00.00    9:48.78   3 
     1) Velez, Mateo                    2) Velez, Nick                    
     3) Gudicipietro, Robert            4) Ruspantini, Robert             
 58 Xaverian  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:52.67   3 
     1) Thomas, Phil                    2) Coccodrilli, Chris             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Anthony            4) Arteaga, Cristopher            
 59 Methacton  'B'                                    9:00.00    9:52.73   3 
     1) Hunt, Ryan                      2) Hoven, Myles                   
     3) Ritchie, Sean                   4) McPhillips, Garrett            
 60 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                            8:55.00    9:58.99   3 
     1) Albano, Joe                     2) Gardner, Tullis                
     3) McCole, Killian                 4) Falcone, Joseph                
 61 St. Benedicts  'B'                                9:20.00   10:03.45   3 
     1) Cabrera, Jalen                  2) Jimenez, Isaiah                
     3) Murray, Isaiah                  4) Melendez, Michael              
 62 Ridgefield  'A'                                   9:08.00   10:10.05   3 
     1) Cohen, Robert                   2) van der Noll, Mitchell         
     3) Mickool, Ian                    4) Day, Kenny                   

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Freshmen
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   3:50.00    4:02.11   1 
     1) McInerney, Tim                  2) Arce, Ethan                    
     3) Coppola, Rafael                 4) Michelli, Matt                 
  2 Irvington  'A'                                               4:02.23   1 
  3 Paul Robeson  'A'                                 3:32.00    4:08.19   1 
     1) Cooper, Matthew                 2) Arthur, Naseem                 
     3) Marcano, Jordan                 4) Melhado, Malik                 
  4 Morris Hills  'A'                                 3:50.00    4:09.65   1 
     1) Morena, Matt                    2) McNally, Kevin                 
     3) Gonzalez, Kevin                 4) Macera, Angelo                 
  5 Westfield  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:13.60   1 
     1) McCutcheon, James               2) Saltzer, Jacob                 
     3) Price, Jackson                  4) O'Brien, Jackson               
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    3:48.44    4:16.99   2 
     1) Hussey, Max                     2) Metacarpa, David               
     3) Ubriaco, Dante                  4) Berg, Tyler                    
  7 Christian Brothers Academy  'B'                   3:56.00    4:17.79   1 
     1) Ham, David                      2) Yeboah-Afihene, Jeremiah       
     3) Isacson, Shane                  4) Cinko, Vincent                 
  8 Washington  'A'                                   4:08.10    4:18.32   2 
     1) Mason, Stephon                  2) Crawford, Lonnie               
     3) Haughey, Nick                   4) Deering, Erick                 
  9 North Bergen  'A'                                            4:20.45   1 
 10 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:21.39   1 
     1) Seide, Spencer                  2) Thompson-Green, Aquan          
     3) Cervantes, Aldo                 4) Pereira, Ygor                  
 11 Townsend Harris  'A'                              3:54.00    4:22.90   1 
     1) anderson, jesse                 2) cabrera, mathew                
     3) huang, peng                     4) kramer, gen                    
 12 Seton Hall  'A'                                              4:22.95   2 
 13 Christian Brothers Academy  'C'                   3:56.00    4:23.01   1 
     1) Jacub, Jake                     2) Sobal, Vincent                 
     3) McGouther, Eric                 4) Wnorowski, Eric                
 14 East Meadow  'B'                                  4:00.00    4:24.09   2 
     1) Meah, John                      2) Thomas, Josiah                 
     3) Cedeno, Matt                    4) Fried, Matt                    
 15 St. Benedicts  'A'                                3:53.00    4:26.88   1 
     1) Freeman, Xavier                 2) Paul, Laroscher                
     3) Kearney, Demere                 4) Sanchez, Isaiah                
 16 Harborfields  'A'                                 3:55.00    4:27.50   1 
     1) Wilson, Patrick                 2) Salzman, Jack                  
     3) Bertolini, Joseph               4) Nikolic, Lukas                 
 17 East Meadow  'A'                                  3:55.00    4:28.34   1 
     1) Newberger, Glenn                2) Arm, Hunter                    
     3) Reyes, Adam                     4) Osojnak, Dominic               
 18 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                            3:58.00    4:30.14   1 
     1) Collins, Michael                2) Appleton, Cajahsi              
     3) Douglas, Aman                   4) Alleyne, Shaquan               
 19 Danbury  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:30.32   1 
     1) Amalfitano, Brennan             2) Franca, Alefe                  
     3) Jimenez, Juan                   4) Caldwell, Ryan                 
 20 Methacton  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:31.63   2 
     1) Pellegrino, James               2) Tabor, Daniel                  
     3) Pacholski, Joe                  4) Weisenberger, Matt             
 21 St. Peters  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:32.57   2 
     1) Gramprey, Liam                  2) Osho, Mathew                   
     3) kuang, kaiji                    4) eweng, justin                  
 22 Columbia  'A'                                                4:32.90   1 
 23 Methacton  'B'                                    4:10.00    4:35.65   2 
     1) Masciantonio, Joe               2) Rodriguez, Louis               
     3) Brown, Stephen                  4) O'Donnell, Michael             
 24 LaSalle Academy NY  'A'                                      4:35.73   2 
 25 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                        3:34.55    4:36.49   2 
     1) Aguillar, Aricin                2) Alarcon, Eoin                  
     3) Anderson, Dom                   4) Anzalone, Steven               
 26 St. Benedicts  'B'                                           4:37.14   2 
     1) Cabrera, Jalen                  2) Paul, Adrian                   
     3) Melendez, Michael               4) Wilson, Phil                   
 27 Westfield  'B'                                               4:37.22   2 
 28 Xaverian  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:42.62   2 
     1) Conroy, John                    2) Wright, Elijah                 
     3) Casie, Jethro                   4) Dempsey, Joseph                
 29 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                           4:15.00    4:43.51   2 
     1) Acuna, Alex                     2) Condenzio, Mathew              
     3) Saban-Chiofalo, Leeland         4) Happel, Ryan                   
 30 Mohonasen  'A'                                    4:16.00    4:45.61   2 
     1) Romano, Michael                 2) Thompson, Deonte               
     3) Pincher, Noah                   4) Woodard, Charles               
 31 Susan Wagner  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:46.24   2 
     1) DeGuzman, Jeryx                 2) Auletta, pasquale              
     3) Granberg, Matt                  4) Santry, Damien                 
 32 New Dorp  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:47.30   2 
     1) Pakravan, Sam                   2) Costes, Rangel                 
     3) Kapitanyuk, Edward              4) Sciortino, Francesco           
 33 Clearview  'A'                                               4:51.99   2 
 33 Glen Ridge  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:51.99   2 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Prince             2) Henry, Ryan                    
     3) Cali, Anthony                   4) Webster, Isaiah                
 35 Xaverian  'B'                                     4:45.00    4:53.01   2 
     1) Glynn, Brendan                  2) Alcena, Joseph                 
     3) Brisard, Sebastian              4) Denaro, William                
 36 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                        4:35.00    4:57.85   2 
     1) Arnone, Joseph                  2) Bavaro, Matthew                
     3) Cardona, Michael                4) Cortese, Andrew                
 37 New Dorp  'B'                                     4:50.00    5:32.74   2 
     1) Baez, Jared                     2) Pacheco, Jerry                 
     3) Almaza, Ahmed                   4) Guglielmini, Michael           
 -- Glen Ridge  'B'                                                   DQ   2 
     1) Wyatt, Benjamin                 2) Anello, Guy                    
     3) Ege, Drew                       4) Mitzak, John                   

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Sophomore
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danbury  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:52.78   1 
     1) Parkinson, Sean-Michael         2) Pinkrakthol, Korey             
     3) Selino, Jonathan                4) Moraes, Christian              
  2 Harborfields  'A'                                 3:55.00    3:53.00   1 
     1) Desantis, Jimmy                 2) Minerva, Justin                
     3) Barefield, Michael              4) Iglesias, Sam                  
  3 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                            3:48.00    3:53.66   1 
     1) Santos, Carlos                  2) Mason, Zuriel                  
     3) Moran, Gavin                    4) Hicks, Zach                    
  4 Paul Robeson  'A'                                 3:32.00    3:53.89   1 
     1) King, Monassa                   2) Burrows-steele, Anthony        
     3) ottley, Omari                   4) Richardson, Justin             
  5 Columbia  'A'                                     3:55.00    3:55.34   1 
     1) Avery, Coreshi                  2) Goff, Ernest                   
     3) Figdor, Dmitri                  4) Agu, Anthony                   
  6 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   3:45.00    3:55.62   1 
     1) Draganoff, Dan                  2) Picadio, Aidan                 
     3) Caceres, Matt                   4) Canale, Andrew                 
  7 St. Peters  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:56.71   1 
     1) Grayson, Aajae                  2) Tierney, Ryan                  
     3) Carrera, Marc                   4) Malik, Justin                  
  8 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                              4:03.50    3:56.98   1 
     1) Strachn, Brian                  2) Charles, Akil                  
     3) Elegbe, Daouda                  4) Blaise, Bernard                
  9 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        3:58.23   1 
 10 Methacton  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:00.32   2 
     1) Yablonski, Alexander            2) Carr, Lucas                    
     3) Newman, Josh                    4) Clark, Michael                 
 11 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            3:57.00    4:02.33   1 
     1) Betts, Brandon                  2) Oliver, John                   
     3) Prince, Malik                   4) Williams, Daymon               
 12 Westfield  'A'                                               4:03.11   2 
 13 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:04.73   2 
 14 Columbia  'B'                                                4:05.98   1 
 15 Christian Brothers Academy  'B'                   3:55.00    4:09.99   1 
     1) Anzano, Kent                    2) Roccki, Victor                 
     3) Galant, Seva                    4) Antonucci, Michael             
 16 Glenelg  'A'                                      4:09.84    4:12.48   2 
     1) Boyer, Aden                     2) McCormick, Garrett             
     3) Mitchell, Kevin                 4) Preece, Nick                   
 17 Morris Hills  'A'                                            4:13.18   2 
 18 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:13.74   1 
     1) Abrahams, Oshawnie              2) Dunn, Daniel                   
     3) Zincke, Joshua                  4) Michael, Lynch                 
 19 Glen Ridge  'B'                                   4:35.00    4:14.37   2 
     1) Finnecy, Cole                   2) Nogueira, Modesto              
     3) Wong, Jordan                    4) Kobylinski, Kyle               
 20 Mohonasen  'A'                                    4:16.00    4:15.19   2 
     1) Iagrossi, Matteo                2) Horn, Kenneth                  
     3) Konrad, Scott                   4) Berube, Nick                   
 21 East Meadow  'A'                                  3:55.00    4:16.15   1 
     1) Amin, Ali                       2) Martin, Kevin                  
     3) Arauz, Isiah                    4) Chen, Danny                    
 22 East Meadow  'B'                                  4:00.00    4:16.71   1 
     1) Esquiuel, Joncarlo              2) Hernandez, Temito              
     3) Stamatiadi, Jordan              4) Raja, Mujaba                   
 23 Willingboro  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:17.10   2 
     1) Cisse, Christian                2) Hamilton, Gregory              
     3) Johnson, Rayshawn               4) Thomas, Jeremy                 
 24 Danbury  'B'                                      4:09.00    4:18.04   2 
     1) Desouza, Luis                   2) Lopez, Joshua                  
     3) Lima, Brian                     4) Collado, Eric                  
 25 Susan Wagner  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:18.63   2 
     1) Hernandez, Chris                2) yap, Roger                     
     3) Ramo, Enis                      4) Abdalla, Mahmoud               
 26 Christ the King  'A'                              4:20.00    4:19.16   2 
     1) Bunch-Wimbley, Satchel          2) Cherry, Brian                  
     3) Nicholson, Carlton              4) Cohen, Chris                   
 27 Glen Ridge  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:20.51   2 
     1) Looney, Jack                    2) Renois, Jack                   
     3) Mayor, Jose                     4) Ogilvie, David                 
 28 Westbury  'A'                                     3:45.00    4:22.10   1 
     1) Allen, Xavier                   2) Smith, Jeffrey                 
     3) Williams, Yveson                4) Alvarez, Jose                  
 29 Columbia  'C'                                                4:28.40   2 
 30 Xaverian  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:31.49   2 
     1) Vazquez, Michael                2) Connolly, Aidan                
     3) Carranza, Carlos                4) Kulaka, Matthew                
 31 Clearview  'A'                                               4:32.99   2 
 32 Seton Hall  'A'                                              4:34.80   2 
 33 Port Richmond  'A'                                           4:53.17   2 

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley, Tahaire               A.I. duPont          6-02.00    6-02.00    6   
  2 Davis, Terrel                Beacon               6-06.00   J6-02.00    4   
  3 Francis, Nathaneil           Thomas Jefferson                6-00.00    3   
  4 Jenkins, Charon              East Orange          6-04.00   J6-00.00    2   
  5 O'Malley, Nick               East Meadow          6-05.00   J6-00.00    1   
  6 Willams, Nakia               Southampton                     5-10.00  
  7 Steltz, Mason                Salesianum           5-11.00   J5-10.00  
 -- Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns         5-08.00         NH  

Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grey, Rayvon                 Beacon              24-08.00   23-08.75    6   
  2 Davis, Terrel                Beacon              23-02.00   23-05.25    4   
  3 Troup, Michael               Lawrencevill        22-08.00   21-11.50    3   
  4 Su, Matthew                  Jericho             22-00.00   21-07.75    2   
  5 Santos, Raphael              New Providen        19-10.00   21-01.25    1   
  6 Pappas, Armand               Croton-Harmo        22-00.50   20-08.25  
  7 Tel, Theodore                Princeton           21-06.00   20-05.50  
  8 Brown, Dante                 Nyack               21-11.50   20-03.00  
  9 Johnson, Jaquil              Shabazz, Mal        22-10.00   20-00.00  
  9 Lafferty, Luke               Eastport-Sou        22-02.75   20-00.00  
  9 Holt, Jimmy                  Downingtown         21-11.75   20-00.00  
 12 Simmons, Jonathan            Riverdale Ba        20-01.00   19-08.00  
 13 Edwards, Tumani              Danbury             20-03.00   19-06.50  
 13 Flippen, Curtis              Riverhead           20-11.50   19-06.50  
 15 Okebalama, Tim               Jackson Memo                   19-04.50  
 16 Seward, Lamar                North Rockla                   19-02.50  
 17 Cooper, Akeem                Imhotep Char        20-05.00   19-02.00  
 18 Holton, Kaleb                Walter Johns        18-06.00   19-00.75  
 19 Akoko, Ben                   Middletown          20-08.00   18-11.00  
 20 Lampley, Jared               St. Benedict        19-00.50   18-10.50  
 20 wilkins, trevor              William Floy        19-01.00   18-10.50  
 22 Mance, Colin                 Christian Br        19-09.00   18-08.25  
 23 Narayan, Varun               Princeton           18-00.00   18-07.75  
 24 Jean Francois, Frantz        Nyack               19-00.00   18-07.50  
 25 Storm, Jeff                  Ridgefield          20-06.50   18-07.00  
 26 Pflueger, Daniel             Northern Hig                   18-05.75  
 27 Pringle, Randy               Christ the K                   18-05.00  
 28 Klous, Charles               Salesianum          18-01.00   18-04.00  
 29 Rolon, Luis                  Reading             17-00.00   18-03.50  
 30 Quimby, Matt                 Middletown          18-05.00   18-00.50  
 31 Leveroni, Michael            Burnt Hills-                   18-00.00  
 32 Concha, Dan                  Salesianum          18-08.50   17-11.75  
 33 Shelder-Mcavoy, Tyler        Northern Hig                   17-10.50  
 34 Monchek, Daniel              Northern Hig                   17-10.00  
 35 wilkins, tyler               William Floy        19-01.00   17-08.75  
 36 Monchek, Conor               Northern Hig                   17-08.50  
 37 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson Memo                   17-08.00  
 37 Davis, Donte                 Thomas Jefferson               17-08.00  
 39 Berisha, Lorik               New Providen        18-06.00   17-07.50  
 40 Lauria, Joe                  Christian Br        17-02.00   17-07.00  
 41 O'Donnell, Johnny            Burnt Hills-                   17-06.25  
 42 Polk, Khalifah               Deptford                       17-04.50  
 43 Sylla, Ammari                Seton Hall                     17-03.00  
 44 Rodriguez, Carlos            Danbury             17-06.00   17-00.25  
 45 Ibalio, Daniel               Nyack               18-04.00   17-00.00  
 46 Clarke, Rashawn              Middletown                     16-10.00  
 46 Considine, Christian         Glenelg                        16-10.00  
 48 Keeley, Jaden                Patchogue-Me        19-00.00   16-09.75  
 49 Ellis, Jaren                 Christ the K                   16-09.00  
 50 Campbell, Andrew             Sachem East                    16-07.50  
 50 Felix, Sebastian             Nyack               16-11.00   16-07.50  
 52 Dadabo, Aiden                Sachem East                    16-07.00  
 53 Pealer, Kevin                Conestoga                      16-05.00  
 54 Williams, Keivon             Christ the K        18-00.00   16-03.00  
 55 Kim, Paul                    Ridgefield                     15-00.00  
 56 Herrmann, Ryan               Patchogue-Me                   14-08.00  
 57 Sidlowski, Jimmy             Delaware Mil        13-06.25   14-04.00  
 58 Banks, Jamel                 Deptford                       14-00.00  
 59 Rodriquez, Jose              Essex Co VT                    13-06.00  
 60 Liu, Jeffrey                 East Meadow         17-00.00   12-04.00

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grey, Rayvon                 Beacon              48-10.00   49-01.75    6   
  2 Alston, Darian               Downingtown         46-07.25   46-10.00    4   
  3 Baker, Matthew               Xavier              47-00.00   46-01.50    3   
  4 Davis, Terrel                Beacon              46-00.00   45-05.00    2   
  5 Jenkins, Charon              East Orange         42-11.75   44-09.50    1   
  6 Scanlon, Jesse               Southampton         46-05.00   43-05.00  
  7 Pappas, Armand               Croton-Harmo        43-06.25   43-00.00  
  8 Pereira, Sebastian           Southampton         44-08.00   42-09.00  
  9 Ovil, Roodly                 Columbia            43-10.00   42-03.00  
 10 Pierre, Ishmael              Middletown                     42-02.00  
 11 Delorenzo, Tim               Northern Hig                   41-04.00  
 12 Francis, Nathaneil           Thomas Jefferson               40-03.50  
 13 Okebalama, Tim               Jackson Memo                   40-02.75  
 14 Flippen, Curtis              Riverhead           40-00.50   40-02.00  
 15 Kish, Richard                Beacon              38-08.00   39-09.00  
 16 Marone, James                Eastport-Sou        40-06.50   39-05.25  
 17 Lee, Jules                   Strath Haven        39-09.00   39-04.50  
 18 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memo                   38-11.75  
 19 Marsland, Justin             Nyack               41-04.50   38-08.25  
 20 Towns, Tyler                 Jackson Memo                   38-07.50  
 21 Holton, Kaleb                Walter Johns        39-01.00   38-04.50  
 22 Wong, Alex                   East Meadow         42-00.00   38-03.00  
 23 Hartcorn, Michael            East Meadow         38-08.00   38-02.50  
 24 Fong Chong, Wilson           Paul Robeson                   38-01.50  
 25 Wyane, Trex                  Thomas Jefferson               38-00.75  
 26 Sinclair, Kyle               St. Joseph b                   37-11.75  
 27 Monchek, Conor               Northern Hig                   37-07.00  
 28 Pealer, Kevin                Conestoga                      37-05.50  
 29 Quimby, Matt                 Middletown          40-00.00   36-11.50  
 30 Monchek, Daniel              Northern Hig                   36-11.25  
 31 Wedderburn, Michael          Columbia                       36-09.50  
 32 Newham, Thomas               Patchogue-Me        40-04.00   36-02.25  
 33 Breton, Andy                 Burnt Hills-                   35-02.25  
 34 Pringle, Randy               Christ the K                   34-11.25  
 35 Berges, Donald               Thomas Jefferson               34-10.00  
 36 Herrmann, Ryan               Patchogue-Me                   33-05.50  

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grodeska, Luke               St. Rose            61-03.50   58-04.00    6   
  2 Huisman, Andrew              St. Rose            52-00.75   52-01.50    4   
  3 Agwu, Noah                   A.I. duPont         44-09.00   51-06.00    3   
  4 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Medgar Evers        45-03.00   48-03.00    2   
  5 Mulatre, Hervens             North Rockla                   46-01.00    1   
  6 Carter, Marcus               Deptford                       45-06.50  
  7 broderick, elijah            Susan Wagner        46-00.00   45-03.00  
  8 Rodriguez, Kelbin            Danbury             39-00.00   43-07.00  
  9 Hinh, Jonah                  Danbury             40-00.00   41-06.00  
 10 Skolkin, Alan                Jackson Liberty                40-06.50  
 11 Zecchin, Mike                North Rockla                   39-11.25  
 12 Brennan, Paul                Princeton           40-00.00   39-10.00  
 12 David, Rodriguez             Thomas Jefferson               39-10.00  
 14 Harvey, Michael              Harborfields        43-01.00   39-04.25  
 15 Tsutsumi, Yugou              New Providen                   39-00.00  
 15 Tuttle, Kyle                 Danbury             39-05.00   39-00.00  
 17 Gold, Max                    Northern Hig                   38-11.00  
 18 Kaltschmid, Cameron          North Brunsw                   38-10.00  
 19 Greco, Nick                  Sachem East         45-02.00   38-02.25  
 20 Morrison, Ethan              Seton Hall                     37-01.00  
 21 Cajura, Gabe                 North Rockla                   36-08.00  
 22 Rosendorf, Phil              Susan Wagner        39-02.00   36-05.00  
 22 Grayson, Derek               Morris Hills                   36-05.00  
 24 Buchanan, Jonathan           Classical           40-02.00   36-04.00  
 25 Gonzalez, Kevin              Morris Hills                   35-11.00  
 26 Cordero, Magdiel             Willingboro                    35-10.50  
 27 Babar, Zach                  Princeton           37-00.00   35-09.50  
 28 Caprio, James                Seton Hall                     35-08.00  
 29 Arauz, alexjandro            Jackson Liberty                35-01.00  
 29 Frombach, Stephen            Rancocas Val                   35-01.00  
 31 Corbett, Christian           Sachem East                    34-07.00  
 32 Acocella, Ben                Morris Hills        40-00.00   34-06.00  
 33 Kessler, Brandon             Delaware Mil        35-11.25   34-04.50  
 34 Coe, Khayri                  Glassboro                      34-02.50  
 35 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro         22-11.75   34-02.00  
 36 Scully, Ryan                 Salesianum          34-02.00   34-00.00  
 37 musovic, adem                Townsend Har                   33-09.00  
 38 Clark, James                 Northern Hig                   33-07.00  
 39 Ramanathan, Kedar            Glen Ridge                     33-05.00  
 40 Jean Baptiste, Chris         North Rockla                   33-04.00  
 41 Singh, Ryan                  Westbury            41-02.00   33-02.00  
 42 Klassman, Carter             Delaware Mil        28-00.75   32-11.00  
 43 Pagano, Thomas               New Providen        33-06.00   32-06.00  
 44 Capizzi, Christopher         New Dorp            32-09.75   32-02.00  
 44 Patla, Nicholas              Jackson Liberty                32-02.00  
 46 Doran, Justin                Salesianum          35-00.00   32-01.50  
 47 Close, Jose                  Classical           40-01.00   32-00.00  
 48 Maloney, Patrick             Methacton           38-00.00   31-08.00  
 49 Farrell, Kevin               Sachem East                    31-05.00  
 50 Barnes, David                Essex Co VT                    31-04.00  
 51 Mentor, Timothy              Riverdale Co                   31-03.00  
 52 Granderson, Cross            Mt. Vernon          40-00.00   31-01.50  
 52 Savage, Donald               La Salle            35-00.00   31-01.50  
 54 Swezey, Garrett              La Salle            37-09.00   31-01.00  
 55 Niebling, Christian          Harborfields        35-04.00   30-09.00  
 55 Hwang, Joseph                New Dorp            32-09.75   30-09.00  
 57 Villegas, Michael            Reading             40-00.00   30-08.00  
 58 McCarthy, Andrew             Jackson Liberty                29-11.00  
 59 Stewart, Kyle                Riverdale Ba        27-10.00   29-10.00  
 60 Beer, Andrew                 Sanford Scho        28-00.50   28-10.00  
 61 Hernandez, Andrew            New Dorp            25-10.00   28-05.00  
 62 Tsutsumi, Hiroki             New Providen        36-00.00   28-01.00  
 63 Mendez, Luis                 Patchogue-Me        35-00.00   27-10.25  
 64 Umana, Gustavo               Glen Ridge                     26-11.00  
 65 Wong, Jordan                 Glen Ridge                     26-06.00  
 66 Jamal, Sharpe                Mt. Vernon          28-00.00   26-05.00  
 67 Bernadeau, Jhameel           Nyack               30-00.00   26-04.00  
 68 Johnson, Connor              Glassboro                      25-11.50  
 69 Jackson, Christopher         New Dorp            36-01.25   25-03.00  
 70 Kevin, Reyes                 Mt. Vernon          28-00.00   25-02.00  
 71 Murphy, Robert               Susan Wagner        36-00.00   25-00.00  
 72 Vanderslice, Michael         Delaware Mil        24-06.75   24-06.00  
 72 Olivieri, Marco              Glen Ridge                     24-06.00  
 74 Yearwood, Devonte            Danbury             30-00.00   24-00.00  
 75 Huang, Lawrence              Riverdale Co                   22-04.00  
 76 impiguila, joseph            St. Peters          49-02.50   21-00.00  
 77 Tinglin jr, Marcus           Abraham Linc        91-10.50   20-04.00  
 78 Casal, Nick                  Nyack               30-00.00   18-01.00  
 79 Fidalgo, Nicholas            Nyack               30-00.00   17-00.00

Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosendorf, Phil              Susan Wagner        60-00.00   55-07.00    6   
  2 Palazzo, Joe                 Classical           50-06.00   51-00.00    4   
  3 Cohen, Zeke                  Classical           48-10.00   50-06.00    3   
  4 Thompson, Anthony            Beacon              49-07.00   48-02.25    2   
  5 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Medgar Evers        49-03.00   47-05.75    1   
  6 Jamal, Sharpe                Mt. Vernon                     44-09.50  
  7 broderick, elijah            Susan Wagner        57-00.00   44-00.25  
  8 Guichardo, Joel              North Rockla                   44-00.00  
  9 Brennan, Paul                Princeton                      40-01.00  
 10 Gordon, Floyd                Clara Barton        38-00.00   34-04.00  
 10 Beer, Andrew                 Sanford Scho                   34-04.00  
 12 Close, Jose                  Classical           47-07.00   33-02.75  
 13 daoud, omar                  Townsend Har                   32-10.00  
 14 Granderson, Cross            Mt. Vernon                     30-04.00  
 15 Kevin, Reyes                 Mt. Vernon                     27-10.00  
 16 Stewart, Kyle                Riverdale Ba                   22-02.00  

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caridad, Patrick             Monsignor Fa                   13-00.00    6   
  2 Crispi, Charles              Monsignor Fa                  J13-00.00    4   
  3 Vigilante, Joe               Monsignor Fa                   12-06.00    3   
  4 Brust, Jon                   Jackson Memo                   12-00.00    2   
  5 Kosciewicz, Matthew          Salesianum          12-00.00  J12-00.00    0.50
  5 Healy, John                  Christian Br        11-06.00  J12-00.00    0.50
  7 Gevinski, Kyle               Riverhead                      11-06.00  
  8 Ammiratti, James             Monsignor Fa                  J11-06.00  
  8 Bale, Noah                   Salesianum          11-06.00  J11-06.00  
 10 Llanos, Naghaniel            Danbury             12-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Skinner, Keegan              Christian Br        11-06.00  J11-00.00  

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazzard, Halle               St. Anthony'            7.51       7.02    6   
  2 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Rush-Henriet            7.03       7.08    4   
  3 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet            7.41       7.43    3   
  4 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmon            7.48       7.54    2   
  5 Commissiong, Ashley          Benjamin Ban            7.46       7.59    1   

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Rush-Henriet            7.04       7.03q  1 
  2 Webb, Jayana                 Norristown A            7.15       7.24q  8 
  3 Franciosa, Tarryn            Bethlehem               7.60       7.34q  7 
  4 Russell, Masai               Bullis                             7.37q  3 
  5 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet            7.17       7.41q  2 
  6 Commissiong, Ashley          Benjamin Ban            7.35       7.46q 12 
  7 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmon            7.20       7.48q  3 
  8 Hazzard, Halle               St. Anthony'            7.24       7.51q  5 
  9 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                             7.52   6 
 10 Padula, Bryana               Connetquot              7.66       7.54   8 
 11 Francis, Zekira              Clearview                          7.56  23 
 12 Wright, Marian               St. Francis             7.70       7.58   8 
 12 St John, Victoria            Holy Trinity            7.22       7.58   1 
 14 Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen            7.50       7.60   5 
 14 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville             7.30       7.60   9 
 16 Martin, Tanjaneka            Mt. Vernon              8.12       7.66  18 
 16 French, Ciara                Columbia                7.70       7.66  16 
 18 Gomes, Natalie               North Bergen            7.40       7.68   8 
 18 Pook, Amanda                 Northern Hig            7.55       7.68  11 
 18 Moore, Nayah                 Springside S                       7.68   7 
 21 Bass, Mahogany               Irvington               7.60       7.70  15 
 21 Skonieczny, Samantha         Tottenville             7.50       7.70   1 
 23 Connolly, Jayme              Our Lady of             8.07       7.74   5 
 23 Fenner, Johnnier             Elwood/John             7.67       7.74   2 
 23 Lucey, Cameron               Padua                   7.80       7.74   4 
 26 James, Megan                 Clara Barton            7.45       7.76   2 
 27 Peragine, Kimberly           Holy Trinity            7.35       7.77   4 
 28 Evans, Mackenzie             Midwood                 7.48       7.80   3 
 28 McCray, Kishona              Central-Newa            7.40       7.80   1 
 28 Richards, Arianna            Bullis                  7.44       7.80   5 
 31 Burkley, Brianna             Harborfields            7.72       7.81   1 
 32 Sobolesky, Jordan            Padua                   7.85       7.82   7 
 32 Anderson, Aaliyah            Paul Robeson                       7.82  16 
 34 Warner, Jade                 Longwood                7.70       7.83   1 
 34 Moody, Nicole                Garden City             7.79       7.83  11 
 36 Arami, Robine                Northern Hig            7.80       7.84  10 
 36 Vine, Jordan                 Princeton               7.84       7.84   1 
 36 Miller, Antoinette           Walt Whitman            7.57       7.84   6 
 39 LoCasio, Samantha            Sachem East             7.65       7.86   2 
 40 Le, Judy                     Sachem East             8.10       7.87  12 
 41 Prusacki, Lauren             Methacton               7.88       7.90   6 
 41 Pagan, Michel                William Floy            7.70       7.90   7 
 43 Florio, Olivia               Northern Hig            7.52       7.91  10 
 43 Porcenat, Saintphanie        Danbury                 7.80       7.91   2 
 45 Wilkins, Emma                Bethlehem               7.80       7.92   6 
 45 Driscoll, Lauren             Sachem North            8.12       7.92  12 
 45 Clarke, Jacqueline           Scarsdale                          7.92  15 
 48 Elder, Alexandra             Tottenville             7.80       7.93   2 
 48 Alvavado, Sidney             Connetquot              8.30       7.93  23 
 50 Hunter, Janelle              Shabazz, Mal            7.54       7.95  17 
 50 Prince, Abreanna             Mt. Vernon                         7.95  15 
 52 Imbornoni, Shannon           Our Lady of             8.30       7.96  14 
 52 Ayars, Carter                Sanford Scho                       7.96  19 
 52 Daniels, Arryana             Padua                   7.68       7.96   3 
 52 Lanouette, Grace             Conestoga               7.50       7.96   9 
 56 Johnson, Sydney              Riverdale Ba            8.20       7.97  12 
 56 Sudan, Azariel               Shabazz, Mal                       7.97   3 
 58 Anderson, Charnice           Paul Robeson            7.36       7.98   7 
 58 Salerno, Kate                Columbia Gra            8.12       7.98  14 
 60 Ferguson, Ijah               Mt. Vernon              7.40       7.99  17 
 61 Durrant, Micah               Springside S                       8.00   7 
 61 Flores, Velinda              North Bergen            8.30       8.00  10 
 63 Alleyne, Brooke              Longwood                7.70       8.01   6 
 64 Harrison, Jayla              Deptford                           8.02   9 
 65 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Bullis                             8.03   9 
 66 LaBella, Gianna              Elwood/John             8.30       8.05  16 
 66 McClain, Nakiyiah            Elizabeth               7.75       8.05   5 
 66 Barbera, Lauren              Archbishop M            8.30       8.05  21 
 69 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi         Walt Whitman                       8.06   3 
 69 Healy, Elizabeth             Northern Hig                       8.06  13 
 71 Watsky, Amy                  Princeton               8.00       8.09  14 
 72 Gupta, Christina             Mount St. Do                       8.10  16 
 72 Alburg, Lauren               Sachem East             7.95       8.10   7 
 74 Brown, Crystal               Glassboro               8.50       8.12  13 
 74 Panciocco, Emma              Riverhead               8.15       8.12  10 
 74 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns            7.90       8.12  19 
 77 Sampogna, Jade               Nyack                   8.50       8.13  24 
 78 Byrer, Marceline             Glassboro                          8.14  23 
 78 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns                       8.14  12 
 80 Michaelson, Kate             Pennington S            8.40       8.15  15 
 81 Ferrera, Gabriella           Bethlehem               7.40       8.17   3 
 81 Dash, MacKenzie              Harborfields            8.25       8.17  12 
 83 Darko, Alexis                Delaware Mil            8.10       8.18  18 
 83 Foster, Jade                 William Floy            8.06       8.18   7 
 83 Brown, Taniya                Middletown              7.50       8.18   9 
 83 Groth, Kelly                 Methacton               7.54       8.18   6 
 87 Rogers, Mackenzie            Delaware Mil            7.70       8.19   8 
 88 Braeunig, Sydney             Souderton Ar            8.34       8.20  17 
 88 Bowen, Deja                  Middletown              7.20       8.20  13 
 90 Gustke, Adonai               Delaware Mil            8.80       8.22  21 
 90 Piller, Jenna                Archbishop M            8.31       8.22  10 
 90 Hall, Mya                    Christ the K            8.00       8.22  18 
 90 Velez, Ashley                North Bergen            7.60       8.22   4 
 90 Coleman, Ayanna              Convent of t            8.20       8.22  15 
 90 McNulla, Jackie              Mount St. Ma                       8.22   9 
 96 Cerbone, Dana                Centereach              7.70       8.23   8 
 97 Green, Jaida                 Bishop Lough            8.00       8.24  26 
 98 Deanes, Camryn               Bullis                  7.74       8.25   5 
 98 Charles, Amanda              St. John Vil            7.60       8.25   4 
100 Patalano, Emily              Garden City                        8.26  23 
100 Molino, Alexandra            Monroe Woodb            7.97       8.26   2 
100 Hollis, Kelly                Garden City             8.10       8.26  16 
103 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns                       8.28  19 
104 Delafosse, Aniella           Walt Whitman            7.90       8.30  13 
104 Mcleod, Shannieka            Clara Barton            8.07       8.30  11 
106 Nijjar, Emrit                Mount St. Ma                       8.31  15 
107 Sommers, Jessica             Sachem North            8.28       8.32  11 
108 Tucker, Urbi                 Archbishop M            8.20       8.33  22 
109 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                7.90       8.35   6 
109 Francis, Marissa             Rancocas Val                       8.35  13 
111 McIntyre, Bre                Norristown A            7.50       8.36  10 
111 Olivares, Samantha           Reading                 7.89       8.36  18 
111 Mauer, Kaitlyn               Eastport-Sou            7.90       8.36   5 
114 Hourican, Caitlin            Tottenville             8.20       8.37   3 
115 Hunter, Alexis               Bishop Lough                       8.40  20 
116 Pulido, Mikayla              Sachem North                       8.41  20 
117 Braxton, Tori                Norristown A                       8.42   8 
118 Lytle, Dayzah                Delaware Val            7.50       8.44  20 
118 McLendon, Phoebe             Connetquot              8.25       8.44  17 
120 Burwell, Claire              Convent of t            8.45       8.46  16 
121 Porras, Megan                Pennington S            7.90       8.47  16 
121 Benson, Katie                Monroe Woodb            7.85       8.47  22 
121 Harris, Danielle             Walt Whitman                       8.47  22 
124 Hickey, Katie                Smithtown We            7.90       8.48  14 
125 Morgan, Niaja                Elizabeth               8.30       8.49  22 
126 Sweeney, Megan               Mount St. Ma                       8.52  12 
127 Peperno, Deanna              Elwood/John                        8.54  11 
127 Farrell, Kate                Garden City             8.35       8.54  19 
129 Radix, Janay                 Paul Robeson            7.68       8.55  18 
129 Hogan, Marcie                Eastport-Sou            8.20       8.55  18 
131 Tierney, Fiona               Tatnall                            8.56  16 
131 Bruegmann, Sarah             Walt Whitman                       8.56   6 
133 Marsland, Arianna            Nyack                   7.80       8.57  14 
133 Henry, Danae                 Bishop Lough            7.70       8.57  22 
135 Ervine, Caitlin              Convent of t            8.60       8.58  20 
136 Greenberg, Julia             Kent Place                         8.59  25 
136 Baskerville, Jessica         Shabazz, Mal            8.50       8.59  23 
136 Fieseler, Emily              Connetquot              8.48       8.59  17 
139 Dacers, Danielle             Longwood                           8.60  17 
139 Murphy, Morgan               Convent of t            8.80       8.60  24 
141 smith, Kaitlin               Tottenville             7.80       8.61   2 
142 Desir, Arielle               Longwood                           8.63   8 
143 Smith, Trinity               St. Francis             7.90       8.64  11 
143 Pan, Cindy                   Springside S                       8.64  12 
143 Ulysse, Britney              Columbia                           8.64  26 
146 Masera, Ellie                Eastport-Sou            8.10       8.65  10 
147 Schiavo, Hannah              Voorhees                           8.66  20 
148 Slowicki, Ashley             Clearview                          8.71  24 
149 Horsford, Amber              Westbury                7.90       8.72  24 
150 Butler, Leslie               Tatnall                            8.75  18 
151 Rosa, Jacalyn                Sanford Scho            8.20       8.77  18 
152 Blanchard, Jhanaya           Centereach              8.20       8.79  21 
153 McCarty, Shannon             Walter Johns                       8.80  25 
154 Whiston, Claire              Voorhees                           8.84  15 
155 Lee, Hope                    Springside S                       8.85  11 
156 Jackson, Cheyenne            Paul Robeson            7.40       8.86  17 
157 Lipponer, Grace              Sachem North                       8.87  22 
157 Ball, Alana                  Archbishop M                       8.87  20 
157 Duffus, Emily                Glen Ridge                         8.87  20 
160 Scott, Renique               Clara Barton                       8.93  21 
161 Vital, Chrystina             Nyack                   8.10       8.95  19 
162 West, Chrissy                Westbury                7.90       8.96  21 
163 Vasiloff, Jane               Riverdale Co                       8.99  25 
164 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis                  7.80       9.00  10 
165 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin                7.65       9.01  19 
166 Lee, Kristy                  Monroe Woodb            8.10       9.03  14 
167 Maron, Lexi                  Tatnall                 8.61       9.05  19 
168 Fraser, Gillian              Nyack                   8.30       9.09  21 
169 Boyle, Shelby                Reading                 8.90       9.10  26 
170 Caudillo-Z, Juana            Reading                 8.70       9.15  23 
170 Collins, Ine'                Rancocas Val                       9.15  20 
172 Hunt, Briana                 Mount St. Ma                       9.16  11 
173 Shea, Caroline               Kent Place                         9.20  25 
174 Miller, Kimora               Elizabeth               7.90       9.26  22 
175 Atatsi, Eyram                Centereach              8.50       9.29  22 
176 Greaves, Alexandra           Walt Whitman                       9.32  21 
176 Josey, Aaliyah               Archbishop M            8.10       9.32  24 
178 Harrison, Kylie              Eastport-Sou            8.20       9.33  19 
179 James, Destinee              Walt Whitman                       9.39  23 
180 Campbell, Chrissan           Rancocas Val                       9.49  24 
181 DeGennaro, Brianna           Monroe Woodb            7.70       9.72  24 
182 Angilletta, Alexa            St. Joseph H                      10.26  25 
183 Sorsor, Mawen                Elizabeth               8.50      10.63  25 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Salmon, Paula                Clara Barton            8.14       8.11    6   
  2 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson            8.29       8.12    4   
  3 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers            8.13       8.37    3   
  4 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                  8.51       8.41    2   
  5 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         St. Anthony'            8.45       8.47    1   
  6 McCray, Kishona              Central-Newa            8.67       8.58  
  7 Schreib, Gabrielle           Kellenberg              8.55       8.73  
  8 Stevenson, Deja              Baltimore Po            8.57       9.38  

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers            8.18       8.13q  1 
  2 Salmon, Paula                Clara Barton            8.02       8.14q  1 
  3 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson            8.06       8.29q  7 
  4 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         St. Anthony'            8.50       8.45q  2 
  5 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                  8.49       8.51q 13 
  6 Schreib, Gabrielle           Kellenberg              8.56       8.55q  6 
  7 Stevenson, Deja              Baltimore Po            8.60       8.57q  5 
  8 McCray, Kishona              Central-Newa            8.64       8.67q  3 
  9 McNellis, Amanda             Commack                 8.90       8.68   4 
 10 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Town            8.50       8.70  10 
 11 Cintron, Taliah              Padua                   8.60       8.77   1 
 12 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                  8.69       8.82  12 
 13 Zak, Gabriella               Hackley Scho            8.92       8.95  16 
 14 Francis, Shelby              North Brunsw            8.70       8.98  13 
 15 Chiaravalle, Bridget         Danbury                 8.99       9.09   7 
 15 Domenick, Amy                Methacton              10.00       9.09   5 
 17 Rodriquez, Cristin           Sanford H. C            9.03       9.12   5 
 18 Burgess, Chevell             Hope                    8.30       9.17   3 
 19 Biscone, Tianna              Garden City             9.61       9.24   8 
 20 Bensche, kendall             Scarsdale               8.90       9.25   7 
 21 Nugent, Julia                Bethlehem               9.15       9.32   2 
 22 Douglas, Tatiana             Paul Robeson            8.60       9.35   3 
 23 Gundling, Ashley             Monsignor Do            9.20       9.37   7 
 24 Dungan, Abbey                Methacton              10.00       9.40   5 
 25 Dougherty, Caroline          Our Lady of             9.16       9.45   3 
 26 Ciappa, Sam                  Elwood/John             9.46       9.48   3 
 26 Duffy, Caroline              Methacton               9.00       9.48   6 
 28 Giannelli, Cristina          Archbishop M            9.00       9.52   3 
 29 Turbush, Allison             Eastport-Sou            9.60       9.53   3 
 30 Rogers, Taliya               Rancocas Val                       9.55  14 
 31 Harrington, Emily            St. Joseph H            9.79       9.56   2 
 31 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview               9.10       9.56   6 
 31 Carroll, Rebecca             Sachem East             9.20       9.56   2 
 34 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Val                       9.59   6 
 35 Jacobsen, Lisa               Monroe Woodb            9.61       9.60   5 
 36 Poptean, Isabelle            Archbishop M            9.00       9.61   1 
 37 Kowalevich, Mikayla          Connetquot              9.37       9.63  14 
 38 Scarlett, Zaria              Westbury                8.80       9.67   9 
 39 Costanzo, Nicole             Sachem North            9.49       9.68   6 
 40 Stiglmayer, Petra            Archbishop M            9.00       9.72   7 
 41 Kwong, Stephanie             Sachem East             9.50       9.76   6 
 42 Clement, Zabrina             Deptford               10.00       9.77   4 
 43 Kowalevich, Maddy            Connetquot              9.50       9.78  15 
 44 Nugent, Fiona                Bethlehem              10.90       9.82   4 
 45 Somers, Carley               Elwood/John             9.75       9.83   4 
 46 Donnelly, Meghan             Monsignor Do            9.70       9.85   2 
 47 Barsauskas, Salvinija        Longwood                9.61       9.93   7 
 48 Grant, Karlasia              Paul Robeson                       9.94   5 
 49 Troy, Natalie                Harborfields            9.79       9.97   1 
 50 Gonzalez, Crystal            Port Richmon           10.69      10.01   8 
 51 Friedman, Seraya             Monroe Woodb            9.95      10.08   5 
 52 Papele, Skylar               Sachem East             9.90      10.12   7 
 53 Piller, Jenna                Archbishop M            9.00      10.13   2 
 54 Carelus, Megan               Kellenberg             10.12      10.14   6 
 55 Durso, Sarah                 Padua                   9.54      10.18   3 
 56 Cooperstein, Emily           George W. He           10.08      10.21  11 
 57 Iannico, Patsy               George W. He           10.28      10.22   9 
 58 McNeil, Lauren               Mount St. Ma                      10.26  12 
 59 Roth, Lexie                  Centereach              9.81      10.27  14 
 60 Downey, Priscilla            Connetquot              9.89      10.28  14 
 61 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Val                      10.33   8 
 62 Zorbrist, Sarah              Longwood               10.40      10.34  12 
 63 Bigornia, Mara               Sachem North                      10.38  13 
 64 Graifman, Madison            Elwood/John            10.29      10.39   4 
 65 French, Ciara                Columbia               10.64      10.41   2 
 66 Bruce, Betty                 Longwood                          10.43   9 
 67 jackson, alyssa              Susan Wagner            9.20      10.45  13 
 68 Jeune, Asya                  Monroe Woodb           10.50      10.47  12 
 69 McCarty, Shannon             Walter Johns                      10.59  16 
 70 Bakunas, Rebecca             Smithtown We           10.31      10.61  17 
 70 Glackin, Rachel              Harborfields           10.22      10.61   1 
 72 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Bullis                            10.64  12 
 73 Fields, Jordan               Columbia                          10.69  16 
 73 Berry, Nicole                Winslow Town            8.80      10.69   9 
 75 McLeod, Arianna              Longwood                          10.70  13 
 76 Debranche, Cynthia           George W. He            9.28      10.73   9 
 77 Brummerloh, Michela          Eastport-Sou           10.40      10.75   9 
 78 Whimbley, Tiandra            Middletown              9.50      10.76  11 
 78 Thompson, Mahkaylaa          Tottenville            11.80      10.76  15 
 80 Cydis, Madi                  Clearview              10.35      10.77  10 
 81 Ghouda, Sarah                Tottenville            10.50      10.78  11 
 82 Watson, Emily                Sachem North            9.96      10.82  13 
 82 Goding, Valerie              Sachem North           10.57      10.82   9 
 84 Madera, Erika                Mount St. Ma           10.00      10.85   1 
 85 Dejesus, Jackie              Middletown             10.01      10.86  12 
 86 Bayer, Devon                 Sanford H. C            9.40      10.96  15 
 87 Pinado, Morgan               Pennington S           10.50      11.00  15 
 87 Lohuis, Molly                Kent Place                        11.00  10 
 89 Sierra, Brenda               North Bergen            9.90      11.03   4 
 90 Richards, Arianna            Bullis                  9.10      11.05   4 
 91 Robinson, Tranilya           Deptford                9.90      11.15  14 
 92 Moore, Danielle              Paul Robeson            8.50      11.19   4 
 93 Finley, Abigail              Centereach             11.00      11.21  16 
 94 Brathwaite, Ya-sha-rah       Elizabeth               9.00      11.22  15 
 95 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis                  9.70      11.24  11 
 96 Bolourchi, Donna             Kent Place                        11.26  15 
 97 Felician, Analda             Westbury               10.00      11.29  10 
 98 Argenziano, Haley            Mount St. Ma                      11.31   2 
 99 Radulov, Nastasia            Monroe Woodb           10.70      11.35  13 
100 Andries, Maddie              Bethlehem              11.80      11.52  11 
100 Giambrone, Gianna            St. Joseph H                      11.52  17 
102 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte       Mount St. Ma                      11.59  11 
103 Baisden, Shaniyah            Elizabeth              11.20      11.60  14 
104 Posey, Isabel                Glenelg                10.20      11.65  10 
105 Fabian, Paige                Shoreham-Wad                      11.66  17 
106 Pochobradsky, Bethany        Mohonasen              10.50      11.72  16 
107 Bayrakdarian, Karina         Scarsdale                         11.79  14 
108 Pfeiffer, Rachel             Eastport-Sou           11.00      11.80  16 
109 Sturgis, Nia                 Elizabeth                         11.81  16 
110 Rivas, Luisa                 North Bergen            9.80      11.84   6 
111 Storz, Zoe                   Riverdale Co           10.50      12.51  17 
112 Gustke, Adonai               Delaware Mil                      12.74  17 
113 Fabian, Meghan               Shoreham-Wad                      12.75  16 
114 Kelly, Olivia                Elwood/John                       12.89  11 
115 Rigoroso, Annmarie           Connetquot             10.38      14.13  15 
116 Shine, Lindsay               Eastport-Sou           10.00      14.37  10 
117 Gately, Kara                 Shoreham-Wad                      14.58  17 

Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Amanda             Paul Robeson           40.38      38.80   1   6   
  2 Russell, Masai               Bullis                 39.57      39.42   1   4   
  3 Baker, D'Jai                 Benjamin Car           40.39      39.79   2   3   
  4 Watson, Sammy                Rush-Henriet           40.60      40.07   2   2   
  5 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                 40.58      40.59   2   1   
  6 Hinton, Cameron              Maryvale Pre           40.81      40.63   2 

Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Masai               Bullis                 39.50      39.57q 33 
  2 Freeman, Dnia                Riverdale Ba           39.32      39.76q  1 
  3 Webb, Jayana                 Norristown A           39.75      40.32q  2 
  4 Crawford, Amanda             Paul Robeson           39.53      40.38q  6 
  5 Baker, D'Jai                 Benjamin Car           38.65      40.39q  7 
  6 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                 39.50      40.58q 20 
  7 Watson, Sammy                Rush-Henriet           39.57      40.60q  5 
  8 Hinton, Cameron              Maryvale Pre           40.40      40.81q 20 
  9 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                 40.30      41.12q 32 
 10 Peoples, Paris               Benjamin Car           39.50      41.24q 11 
 11 Lester, Kiara                Deptford               40.27      41.36q  3 
 12 Trigg, Cheyenne              Columbia               39.50      41.40q  4 
 13 Martinez, Tatianna           Benjamin Car           42.50      41.50   5 
 14 Gilbert, Sydney              Franklin               42.30      41.62  17 
 15 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest              41.33      41.73   9 
 16 Claxton, Ariel               Lawrencevill           41.10      41.84  12 
 17 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin               41.90      41.91   4 
 18 Sanchious, Jasmyne           Riverdale Ba           43.56      42.07   2 
 19 Johnson, Malana              Bullis                 41.50      42.20  17 
 20 Caggiano, Sarah              Walter Johns           42.30      42.20   1 
 21 Johnson, Ayanna              Bullis                            42.31  18 
 22 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns                      42.45   2 
 23 Frustino, Sue                Souderton Ar           44.12      42.48  17 
 24 Sanders, Siani               Norristown A           41.50      42.54  10 
 25 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Town           43.55      42.61  15 
 26 Allen, Christina             Padua                  45.00      42.66  25 
 27 Glackin, Dana                Harborfields           43.15      43.03   1 
 28 Tsangaris, Victoria          Elwood/John            43.77      43.11   3 
 29 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Bullis                            43.13  14 
 30 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                            43.14  19 
 31 Snape, Erica                 Wilbur Cross           45.50      43.21  23 
 32 Padula, Bryana               Connetquot             42.40      43.30   2 
 33 Oatman, Bria                 Middletown             42.00      43.30  13 
 34 Young, Gloria                Imhotep Char           39.00      43.32  32 
 35 Vine, Jordan                 Princeton              43.00      43.33   4 
 36 Trentini, Shelby             Sachem East            43.70      43.38   8 
 37 Smith, Kayla                 Delaware Val           55.00      43.38   1 
 38 Skonieczny, Samantha         Tottenville            40.21      43.40   8 
 39 Burgess, Chevell             Hope                   41.75      43.42  22 
 40 Hack, Isis                   Hope                   42.00      43.42  21 
 41 Francis, Shelby              North Brunsw                      43.45  11 
 42 Huff, Kaeli                  Eastport-Sou           44.90      43.46   3 
 43 douglas, kayla               Susan Wagner           42.22      43.48  13 
 44 Calabrese, Angela            Sachem East            43.50      43.67   9 
 45 Halaby, Gabby                Maryvale Pre           43.05      43.70  21 
 46 Elder, Alexandra             Tottenville            42.00      43.72   7 
 47 Bernabeo, Emily              Smithtown We           45.25      43.73  12 
 48 Pook, Amanda                 Northern Hig           42.64      43.99  13 
 49 Florio, Olivia               Northern Hig                      44.03   4 
 50 Holmes, Lila                 Conestoga                         44.11   9 
 51 Bunn, Zyniah                 Danbury                45.16      44.13   3 
 52 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi          Mary Louis A           43.05      44.16  16 
 53 Jackson, Cara                Souderton Ar           45.50      44.18  12 
 54 Coleman, Brittany            Conestoga              43.00      44.19  15 
 55 Reinhardt, Jill              Tatnall                44.69      44.24  15 
 56 Hinmon, Sarah                Conestoga                         44.24   7 
 57 Dorsey, Avani                Imhotep Char           40.00      44.29  10 
 58 Sprague, Kiara               Conestoga              43.00      44.33  15 
 59 Papele, Brooke               Sachem East            43.60      44.33   7 
 60 Philbert, Mia                Benjamin Ban           43.00      44.34   6 
 61 Hill-Stewart, Kanitra        Norristown A           41.50      44.35  12 
 62 Crawford, Kirsten            Glenelg                           44.36  15 
 63 VanBommel, Meghan            Riverhead              47.90      44.36   7 
 64 Gomes, Natalie               North Bergen           45.00      44.37   5 
 65 Wallace, Ayana               Reading                42.10      44.37   5 
 66 Morgan, Ashley               Penn Wood              46.00      44.42   4 
 67 Ramos, Riana                 Monsignor Do           44.45      44.49  13 
 68 Biscone, Tianna              Garden City            44.00      44.50   8 
 69 Warren, Katie                Mount St. Ma           45.66      44.54   4 
 70 Marrero, Camila              Manalapan              45.00      44.66  31 
 71 Irons, A'Lexus               A.I. duPont            42.00      44.68  33 
 72 O'Brien, Caly                Sachem North           44.60      44.70   5 
 73 Manosh, Renee                Burnt Hills-                      44.79  16 
 74 Foster, Jade                 William Floy           46.18      44.82  26 
 75 Moorer, Tyller               Mount St. Do           43.50      44.88   8 
 76 Famiglietti, Kaitlyn         Sachem East            43.90      45.00   1 
 77 Omoregie, Ashley             St. John Via           45.00      45.05   3 
 78 Mastoros, Mary               Notre Dame A           43.32      45.10  13 
 79 Healy, Elizabeth             Northern Hig                      45.11  25 
 80 Ferguson, Ijah               Mt. Vernon             45.20      45.11   9 
 81 James, Megan                 Clara Barton           45.60      45.13  21 
 82 Watsky, Amy                  Princeton              43.50      45.14   3 
 83 Zerr, Emmily                 Penncrest              45.21      45.15  16 
 84 McCray, Kishona              Central-Newa           41.56      45.16  12 
 85 Myers, Brianna               Holy Trinity           46.75      45.18  17 
 86 Arroyo, Angelica             Smithtown We           45.55      45.21  11 
 87 Brown, Kaira                 Kent Place                        45.21  14 
 88 Pagan, Michel                William Floy           45.24      45.23  18 
 89 Boccella, Mary Kate          Conestoga                         45.23   8 
 90 Moore, Alina                 Franklin                          45.29  22 
 91 Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre           43.10      45.32  23 
 92 Giampalmo, Jenny             Glenelg                           45.40  14 
 93 Benson, Katie                Monroe Woodb           44.00      45.44  24 
 94 Mathis, Lexxie               Tatnall                45.22      45.50  22 
 95 Charles, Amanda              St. John Vil           45.00      45.53  26 
 96 McClain, Nakiyiah            Elizabeth              46.80      45.54  20 
 97 Matthews, Madison            Lawrencevill           43.50      45.55  11 
 98 James, Kelley                Port Richmon           44.00      45.60  31 
 99 Chiaravalle, Bridget         Danbury                42.18      45.62   2 
100 Lewis, Dahria                Columbia               44.00      45.65   7 
101 Pichardo, Carolyn            Reading                46.10      45.65  20 
102 Moore, Elicia                Penn Wood              44.00      45.74   5 
103 Hunter, Janelle              Shabazz, Mal           46.20      45.76  14 
104 Gabel, Zoe                   Penncrest              48.52      45.79  19 
105 Lane, Sophie                 Bethlehem              47.20      45.82  34 
106 Diamond, Sarah               Our Lady of            44.17      45.87  28 
107 Gardner, Kelly               Sachem North           45.18      45.88  10 
108 Imbornoni, Shannon           Our Lady of            46.27      45.95  26 
109 Hinerman, Mara               Mount St. Ma           46.10      45.98   6 
110 Burkley, Brianna             Harborfields           45.00      46.03   9 
111 Martin, Tanjaneka            Mt. Vernon             46.00      46.06  12 
112 Hawkins, Kiana               William Floy           45.50      46.06  10 
113 Truitt, Tyshae               Penn Wood                         46.08   2 
114 Olivares, Samantha           Reading                44.00      46.11  40 
115 Sandy, ByAnn                 Paul Robeson                      46.13  43 
116 Herbert, Lorna               Harborfields                      46.21  10 
117 McGlashan, Abigail           Clara Barton                      46.21  18 
118 Radzyminski, Kayla           Bethlehem              48.20      46.23  39 
119 Smith, Trinity               St. Francis            49.50      46.24  31 
120 Masera, Emily                Eastport-Sou           47.00      46.31  28 
121 Salerno, Kate                Columbia Gra           47.50      46.31  26 
122 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Val                      46.36  39 
123 Daniel, Shania               Riverhead              48.50      46.38  35 
124 Fowler, Sasha                Rush-Henriet           43.10      46.44  11 
125 Batson, Nisha                Uniondale                         46.48  30 
126 Slaughter, Nia               Monroe Woodb           47.61      46.55  20 
127 Zimmerman, Josie             Mamaroneck             47.76      46.56  25 
128 Blanchard, Maritza           Centereach             46.65      46.57  25 
129 Goeloe, Iasia                Rancocas Val                      46.59  38 
130 Kalu, Angel                  Essex Co VT            44.00      46.63  34 
131 Correale, Jesse              Notre Dame A           44.74      46.65  10 
132 Glackin, Rachel              Harborfields           45.00      46.71  11 
133 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                          46.72  23 
134 Edwards, Kendall             Benjamin Ban           44.50      46.72  19 
135 Ray, Naiya                   Walter Johns                      46.76  20 
136 Lane, Camryn                 Tatnall                46.35      46.76  27 
137 Morales, Shayla              North Bergen           47.50      46.77  27 
138 Slowicki, Ashley             Clearview                         46.79  39 
139 Lucien, Caitlin              Notre Dame A           44.35      46.87  13 
140 Sarah, Carbon                Walt Whitman                      46.88  35 
141 Pelle, Courtney              Mt. Vernon             49.41      47.04  18 
142 Momani, Nur                  Hackley Scho           47.62      47.06  17 
143 Gozun, Alexa                 Garden City            46.50      47.08  23 
144 Holzman, Grace               Burnt Hills-                      47.10  18 
145 Rattigan, Rene               Bethlehem              48.10      47.11  43 
146 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Nyack                  47.00      47.15  22 
147 Wolfe, Alexa                 Monsignor Do           45.90      47.19  19 
148 Zobian, Emily                Voorhees                          47.20  27 
149 Grant, Jada                  Cardinal Spe           53.00      47.26  26 
150 Buckley, Sarah               Holy Trinity                      47.26  19 
151 Durso, Sarah                 Padua                  46.00      47.32  42 
152 Kee, Tajee                   Uniondale                         47.38  28 
153 Piccoli, Domenica            Elwood/John            45.04      47.43  24 
154 Madden, Allyn                Burnt Hills-                      47.43  17 
155 Passannante, Alexandra       Connetquot             44.90      47.47  23 
156 Konde, Fanta                 Penn Wood              45.00      47.49   9 
157 Kelly, Hannah                Monroe Woodb           49.00      47.54  32 
158 Smalling, Shanta             Essex Co VT            41.00      47.57  35 
159 Bass, Mahogany               Irvington              52.00      47.60  21 
160 Brown, Lauren                Rancocas Val                      47.75  40 
161 Roth, Lexie                  Centereach             46.24      47.75  29 
162 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns                      47.75  38 
163 Pieper, Cassidy              Padua                  47.20      47.77  41 
164 Ly, Jewell                   Danbury                46.99      47.79  16 
165 Moritz, Taylor               Souderton Ar           47.00      47.83  21 
165 Ramirez, Kamila              North Bergen           47.00      47.83  22 
167 McClure, Caitlyn             Methacton              46.00      47.85  35 
168 Everett, Destinee            Elizabeth              46.60      47.88  28 
169 Carr, Caitlin                Burnt Hills-                      47.91  30 
170 Blackwell, Angel             Milford Mill           45.00      47.96  14 
171 Fraser, Jessica              Nyack                  47.00      47.98  35 
172 Francis, Tiana               George W. He           46.60      47.99  36 
173 Hollis, Kelly                Garden City                       48.05  29 
174 Belleville, Paige            Sachem North           45.50      48.08  29 
175 Simms, Tina                  Glassboro                         48.10  34 
176 Goodman, Katie               Sanford H. C           47.60      48.11  28 
177 Cydis, Madi                  Clearview              49.00      48.15  39 
177 Adebisi, Rebecca             Longwood                          48.15  30 
179 Murphy, Colette              Mount St. Do           45.50      48.15  18 
180 Dougherty, Caroline          Our Lady of            47.15      48.23  29 
181 Ghouda, Sarah                Tottenville            44.00      48.31   6 
182 Cassara, Shaye               Riverhead                         48.32  34 
183 Stokely, Imani               Midwood                48.00      48.36  41 
184 Truesdell, Olivia            Convent of t           45.66      48.36  15 
185 Grant, Karlasia              Paul Robeson                      48.42  41 
186 Hawkins, Kayla               William Floy           48.47      48.47  27 
187 Debranche, Cynthia           George W. He           47.78      48.49  38 
188 Kenneally, Hannah            Eastport-Sou           47.40      48.53  27 
189 Harris, Roxanne              Convent of t           48.55      48.54  23 
190 Walker, Tina                 Padua                  49.00      48.57  43 
191 Valle, Olivia                Mercy                  49.00      48.61  37 
192 Wright, Marian               St. Francis                       48.69  34 
193 Fisch, Savanna               Monsignor Do           46.80      48.70  21 
194 Scancarello, Gianna          Monroe Woodb           48.12      48.78  31 
195 Pensabene, Kaitlin           Manalapan              50.00      48.80  33 
196 Hines, Kaniya                Bishop Lough                      48.85  16 
197 Hall, Mya                    Christ the K           47.00      48.86  32 
198 Nice, Sarah                  Methacton              47.00      48.88  32 
199 Downey, Priscilla            Connetquot             47.50      48.89  31 
200 Sfiroudis, Paige             Sanford H. C           48.68      48.97  24 
201 Rosa, Jacalyn                Sanford Scho           47.06      49.15  42 
202 Sturgis, Nia                 Elizabeth                         49.19  28 
203 Roffman, Leah                Mamaroneck             52.00      49.19  43 
204 Cooperstein, Emily           George W. He           47.64      49.20  37 
205 De Geronimo, Francesca       Friends Acad           48.03      49.21  35 
206 Cooper, Erin                 Riverdale Co           47.00      49.26  31 
207 John, Taylor                 Bishop Lough                      49.34  19 
208 Dangler, Jenna               Nyack                  52.00      49.37  36 
209 Bayrakdarian, Karina         Scarsdale                         49.48  42 
210 Terry, Nikiyah               Mt. Vernon                        49.48  41 
211 Williams, Briana             Midwood                50.00      49.48  45 
212 Arntsen, Olivia              Eastport-Sou           46.80      49.60  27 
213 Perez, Mikayla               Clearview                         49.61  46 
214 Datuowei, erela              Townsend Har                      49.63  36 
215 Lawrence, Cynyah             Cardinal Spe           50.00      49.69  41 
216 Zier, Jenna                  Longwood                          49.79  37 
217 Brown, Brittany              Coatesville            44.70      49.84  16 
218 Macejko, Sam                 Connetquot             49.00      49.92  36 
219 Murdauch, Courtney           Westbury                          50.03  48 
220 Makolo, Ashley               Uniondale                         50.08  32 
221 Wilson, Julia                New Providen                      50.14  38 
222 Hunt, Briana                 Mount St. Ma                      50.18  29 
223 Brown, Faith-Olivia          Mohonasen              51.20      50.24  34 
224 Emily, Goetz                 Elwood/John            50.00      50.26  39 
225 Sorber, Katie                Methacton              46.00      50.32  33 
226 Brice, Jessica               Columbia                          50.34  51 
227 Garcia, Canela               New Providen                      50.39  45 
228 Donovan, Margaret            St. Joseph H                      50.47  46 
229 Castillo, Briana             Westbury                          50.48  49 
230 Fitzpatrick, Megan           W. Tresper C           51.00      50.50  37 
231 Miller, Nora                 Elwood/John            47.91      50.53  30 
232 Ulysse, Britney              Columbia                          50.61  50 
233 Gill, Skylar                 Nyack                  51.00      50.70  42 
234 St. Jean, Anyiah             Essex Co VT                       50.71  33 
235 Francis, Zekira              Clearview                         50.72  36 
236 Griffin, Cheyanne            Christ the K                      50.83  36 
237 McAloon, Kathleen            Kent Place                        50.85  24 
238 Antonopoulos, Joanna         Archbishop M                      50.91  48 
239 Shaw, Shakylah               Shabazz, Mal                      51.09  46 
240 Knox, Tory                   Tatnall                46.55      51.10  26 
241 Kulik, Taylor                Glen Ridge             50.00      51.22  37 
242 Ayars, Carter                Sanford Scho           48.00      51.34  48 
243 Branin, Gaby                 Kent Place                        51.49  30 
244 Argenziano, Haley            Mount St. Ma                      51.60  24 
245 Green, Alexis                Longwood                          51.72  38 
246 Emma, Farell                 Walt Whitman                      51.85  46 
247 Pierce, Ashley               Paul Robeson                      51.90  42 
248 Murphy, Caitlin              Convent of t           51.05      52.10  43 
249 Ventour, Jordan              Bishop Lough                      52.23  44 
250 Linsalata, Analise           St. Joseph H                      52.38  44 
251 Akrong, Adjeilyn             Irvington              53.00      52.44  25 
252 DeMidio, Roxanne             Mohonasen              54.20      52.73  49 
253 Quang, Kimberly              Cardinal Spe           48.00      52.86  40 
254 Feenaghty, Dana              Glen Ridge                        53.38  48 
255 Ramirez, Epiphany            Walt Whitman                      53.39  45 
256 Ceus, Mical                  Irvington              53.00      53.52  24 
257 Lee, Hope                    Springside S                      53.58  49 
258 Sagges, Helen                Glen Ridge             52.00      54.18  40 
259 Piotrowski, Alexandra        St. Francis                       54.37  51 
260 Gustke, Adonai               Delaware Mil           53.00      54.54  51 
261 Fiorica, Alexa               St. John Vil           50.00      54.71  51 
262 Ferris, Anya                 Scarsdale                         54.82  44 
263 Bradfield, Taylor            Delaware Mil           59.00      55.00  50 
264 Porter, Shaniah              Cardinal Spe           51.00      55.06  49 
265 Douglas, Dara                Centereach                        55.59  46 
266 Morgan, Niaja                Elizabeth              51.90      55.64  39 
267 LaVacca, Gianna              Archbishop M                      55.84  47 
268 Guardado, Eleni              St. Francis                       55.93  40 
269 Pan, Cindy                   Springside S                      55.95  47 
270 Douglas-Dorman, Mary         Shabazz, Mal           44.25      56.44  49 
271 Trinity, Tullo-McVicar       Voorhees                          56.57  45 
272 Julia, Chuisano              Walt Whitman                      57.04  47 
273 Koziol, Katherine            Archbishop M                      57.63  47 
274 Obradovich, Ally             St. John Vil           50.00      57.83  50 
275 Duffus, Emily                Glen Ridge                        58.22  42 
276 Cherilus, Djudma             Westbury                          58.62  48 
277 Lasher, Lenmy                Voorhees                          58.73  46 
278 McGetrick, Caitlin           McKee/Staten         1:00.00      59.64  50 
279 McDawe, Jada                 Bishop Lough                      59.96  40 
280 Zhu, Xin Yan                 McKee/Staten         1:00.00    1:01.27  51 
281 Castano, Josephine           Centereach                      1:02.27  47 
282 Lorde, Najah                 Archbishop M                    1:02.77  48 
283 Steele, Michelle             Shoreham-Wad                    1:05.12  47 
284 Holden, Victoria             Shoreham-Wad                    1:05.96  45 

Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Franklin             1:33.00    1:34.65   4   6   
  2 Kitchell, Alexandria         Springside S         1:37.00    1:35.99   2   4   
  3 Turner, Terri                Penn Wood            1:35.00    1:36.00   1   3   
  4 Stewart, Latoya              Paul Robeson         1:36.53    1:36.41   5   2   
  5 Mehlman, Jillian             Scarsdale            1:41.00    1:37.82   3   1   
  6 Heil, Monica                 St. John Via         1:42.00    1:38.54   3 
  7 Garcia, Ariella              Notre Dame A         1:40.32    1:38.84   2 
  8 cherrington, kristina        Uniondale            1:35.00    1:38.86   1 
  9 DeCicco, Alex                Sachem East          1:38.00    1:39.39   3 
 10 Digman, Emily                Burnt Hills-                    1:39.77   2 
 11 Murphy, Ciara                Sachem East          1:41.00    1:39.98   5 
 12 Anderson, Leah               Cardinal Spe         1:38.00    1:40.31   1 
 13 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Springside S         1:34.59    1:40.65   2 
 14 Hess, Karley                 Coatesville          1:39.00    1:41.03   4 
 15 Reinhardt, Jill              Tatnall              1:46.68    1:41.47   1 
 16 Shpiz, Lauren                Mamaroneck           1:45.00    1:42.23   9 
 17 Ransom, Lily                 Mamaroneck           1:50.55    1:42.56   9 
 18 Cintron, Taliah              Padua                1:50.00    1:42.77   6 
 19 Greaves, Melissa             Harborfields         1:39.98    1:43.19   3 
 20 Greene, Kathryn              Milford Mill         1:35.00    1:43.29   5 
 21 Wessberg, Kaylie             Sachem East          1:42.00    1:43.36   6 
 22 Patterson, Jackie            Princeton            1:39.00    1:43.48   1 
 23 Buckley, Sarah               Holy Trinity         1:42.12    1:43.61   5 
 24 Joinnides, Madeleine         Mercy                1:42.00    1:43.63   5 
 25 Comer, Ayanna                Essex Co VT                     1:43.73   5 
 26 O'Neill, Emily               St. Anthony'         1:38.00    1:43.84   2 
 27 Turner, Kelsey               New Providen                    1:43.90   5 
 28 Jordan, Catherine            Columbia                        1:43.98   2 
 29 Dovonan, Kate                Scarsdale                       1:44.21   6 
 30 Goodman, Krista              Sachem North         1:43.25    1:44.30   5 
 31 Arrigo, Shayna               Sachem East          1:44.00    1:44.89   7 
 32 Reckling, Briana             Columbia                        1:45.33  13 
 33 Gaffney, Kelly               St. Anthony'         1:44.50    1:45.43   7 
 34 Karl, Emily                  Connetquot           1:42.00    1:45.63   6 
 35 Coleman, Maisha              Penn Wood                       1:45.99   5 
 36 Ramsden, Angela              Methacton            1:52.00    1:46.21  11 
 37 Jones, Tamia                 Port Richmon                    1:46.32   7 
 38 Ruais, Caleigh               Connetquot           1:44.00    1:46.33   6 
 39 Kaba, Rokia                  Penn Wood            1:44.00    1:46.76   7 
 40 Hinchen, Grace               Northern Hig         1:43.80    1:46.88   6 
 41 Lohuis, Molly                Kent Place                      1:47.01   4 
 42 Valdez, Leinni               Hope                 1:42.00    1:47.03   6 
 43 McElwain, Hilary             Northern Hig         1:40.49    1:47.22   6 
 44 Woolam, Kate                 Clearview            1:45.20    1:47.25   4 
 45 Digman, Lily                 Burnt Hills-                    1:47.26   9 
 46 Troyan, Courtney             Riverhead            1:47.10    1:47.29   8 
 47 Guy, Charity                 Norristown A         1:40.00    1:47.34   5 
 48 Arami, Robine                Northern Hig         1:42.12    1:47.45   6 
 49 DiFrancesco, Katie           St. John Via         1:42.00    1:47.67   3 
 50 McCusker, Camila             Centereach                      1:47.77   8 
 51 ng, jody                     Susan Wagner         1:43.00    1:48.07  10 
 52 Barnes, Nykoya               Port Richmon                    1:48.10   7 
 53 Troy, Natalie                Harborfields         1:45.00    1:48.13   8 
 54 Dalton, Ashlyn               Eastport-Sou         1:48.00    1:48.45  10 
 55 Mangano, juliana             Tottenville          1:48.00    1:48.56  10 
 56 Herman, Maddie               Conestoga            1:49.00    1:48.64   9 
 57 Sinisgalli, Emma             Mohonasen            1:50.81    1:49.14   8 
 58 Diaz-Cruz, Tyliyah           Reading              1:33.00    1:49.16   1 
 59 Sharp, Jalynn                Elwood/John          1:45.26    1:49.17   8 
 60 Figeruoa, Sara               Middletown           1:45.00    1:49.18   8 
 61 Lucey, Cameron               Padua                1:52.00    1:49.44   6 
 62 Zammarchi, Ellen             Tatnall                         1:49.45   4 
 63 Richardson, Alexandra        Milford Mill         1:40.00    1:49.61   8 
 64 Pittman, Eve                 Riverhead                       1:49.79   8 
 65 Atkinson, Taylor             Port Richmon         1:44.00    1:49.87   7 
 66 Brady, Sarah                 A.I. duPont          1:45.00    1:49.92   7 
 67 Sterling, Habibka            Benjamin Ban         1:43.00    1:49.98   7 
 68 Mistretta, Danielle          Garden City          1:44.00    1:50.03   8 
 69 Tolbert, Giovanna            Cardinal Spe         1:45.00    1:50.26   4 
 70 Ando, Mary                   Rancocas Val                    1:50.31  10 
 71 Iannico, Patsy               George W. He         1:51.14    1:50.61  12 
 72 Sison, Ina                   Monroe Woodb         1:53.37    1:50.66  11 
 73 Drexel, Aimee                Riverhead                       1:50.95  10 
 74 Rossi, Elena                 Archbishop M         1:54.65    1:51.14   8 
 75 Duda, Danielle               Methacton            1:58.00    1:51.30  12 
 76 Davis, Cydney                Riverdale Ba         1:42.00    1:51.32   7 
 77 Eng, Catherime               Smithtown We         1:49.00    1:51.33   9 
 78 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford                        1:51.90  15 
 79 Darnley, Petula              Penn Wood            1:44.00    1:52.04   5 
 80 Merrill, Siobhan             Mercy                1:48.00    1:52.08   9 
 81 McHugh, Caitlin              Harborfields                    1:52.17   8 
 82 Machamer, Lindsay            Padua                1:52.00    1:52.41   9 
 83 Sanderson, Dalilah           Burnt Hills-                    1:52.75  10 
 84 Wisch, Audrey                Riverdale Co         1:50.00    1:52.82  11 
 85 Pottinger, Janelle           Benjamin Car         1:49.10    1:52.89   7 
 86 Runkle, Kerry                Pennington S         2:15.00    1:52.91  17 
 87 Beach, Abby                  Wilbur Cross         1:57.00    1:53.08  13 
 88 Johnson, Sungshil            Wilbur Cross                    1:53.09  12 
 89 Molock, Dasia                Milford Mill         1:50.00    1:53.40   8 
 90 Iaccarino, Angela            Monroe Woodb         1:54.21    1:53.47  11 
 91 Deraveniere, Kristina        Riverhead                       1:53.63  10 
 92 Rivers, Fyia                 Bishop Lough                    1:53.82  15 
 93 Medley, Demie                Benjamin Ban         1:44.00    1:54.08   8 
 94 Visaggio, Olivia             Our Lady of          1:50.00    1:54.14  10 
 95 Forbes, Julia                Garden City          1:50.00    1:54.20   9 
 96 Woodbeck, Morgan             Burnt Hills-                    1:54.22  10 
 97 Silveira, Caylie             Longwood             1:58.16    1:54.26   9 
 98 Julian, Melissa              Mount St. Do         2:01.00    1:54.30  14 
 99 Biggane, Anna                Bethlehem            1:52.90    1:54.43  11 
100 Beckles, Kyah                Christ the K         1:45.00    1:54.78  12 
101 Murray, Jennifer             Voorhees                        1:54.83  13 
102 Gibson, Nia                  Milford Mill                    1:54.90  10 
103 Velasquez, Jackie            George W. He         1:53.94    1:55.43  11 
104 Hamilton, Allana             Riverdale Ba         1:50.00    1:55.43  14 
105 Townsend, Danya              George W. He                    1:55.50  12 
106 Nawal, Madha                 McKee/Staten         1:54.00    1:55.52  13 
107 Kielbasa, Kayla              Riverhead                       1:55.76  12 
108 Waas, Nelisha                Notre Dame A         1:49.45    1:55.82  11 
109 Corona, Katie                Sanford H. C         1:51.00    1:55.84  12 
110 Boggins, Givonna             Glassboro            1:45.00    1:55.86  11 
111 Brody, Allison               Mary Louis A         1:49.63    1:56.00  10 
112 Rouse, Rayven                Winslow Town         1:54.00    1:56.04  12 
113 Peralta, Isabella            Sachem North         1:50.94    1:56.08  11 
114 Burdick, Carly               Mohonasen            1:53.29    1:56.08   9 
115 Agrillo, Nicole              Connetquot           1:52.00    1:56.18  12 
116 bolusi, gianna               Susan Wagner         1:44.00    1:56.31  10 
117 Mboya, Ruby                  Danbury              1:49.21    1:56.83  10 
118 Moshel, nicole               Townsend Har                    1:56.86  11 
119 Melly, Hannah                Connetquot           1:54.00    1:57.06  12 
120 Hasan, Monira                Townsend Har                    1:57.12  12 
121 Orendac, Emily               Rancocas Val                    1:57.22  15 
122 John, Sarah                  Longwood             1:41.82    1:57.32   9 
123 Rafferty, Carly              Mount St. Do         2:01.00    1:57.35  14 
124 Hood, Nicole                 Winslow Town         1:52.00    1:57.43  11 
125 Bogardus, Molly              Bethlehem            1:57.50    1:57.45  13 
126 Goodman, Kaitlyn             Sachem North         1:51.27    1:57.51  11 
127 Roccaro, Mia                 St. Joseph H                    1:57.60  15 
128 Pattillo, Makayla            Columbia                        1:57.77   9 
129 Loder, Hannah                Academy of H         1:39.65    1:57.78   7 
130 Chisolm, Yanni               Cardinal Spe         1:50.00    1:57.80  13 
131 Cook, Emma                   Columbia                        1:57.83   9 
132 Pereira, Natalia             Danbury              1:54.99    1:57.94  10 
133 Baldassarre, Gab             St. Joseph H                    1:58.02  15 
134 Campbell, Corin              Longwood                        1:58.38  10 
135 Bradley, Caroline            Tottenville          1:55.00    1:58.48  15 
136 Williams, Natalie            McKee/Staten         1:59.00    1:58.60  13 
137 Hansen, Amanda               Smithtown We                    1:59.19  15 
138 Daniels, Jada                Manalapan            1:25.00    1:59.45   8 
139 Loto, Nicole                 Mt. Vernon           2:00.28    1:59.48  13 
140 Stepherson, Maddison         Glenelg                         1:59.85  12 
141 Miller, Takyla               Mt. Vernon                      1:59.91  14 
142 Kulusic, Matina              Susan Wagner                    2:00.00  11 
143 Carcich, Katelyn             Archbishop M                    2:00.22  11 
144 Rizzo, Kaeli                 Mount St. Do         1:58.00    2:00.38  14 
145 Wilkins-Kelly, Ti'Yanna      Cardinal Spe         1:55.00    2:00.63  13 
146 Song, Annie                  Elwood/John          1:52.45    2:00.72  12 
147 Schillat, Katherine          St. Francis                     2:01.03  15 
148 Hinds, Latifa                Shabazz, Mal                    2:01.35   6 
149 Sell, Margaret               Voorhees                        2:01.41  13 
150 Smith, Sh Vone               Clara Barton                    2:01.91  13 
151 Scappaticci, Alyssa          Danbury              1:56.89    2:01.94  10 
152 Patterson, Janee'            Bishop Lough                    2:02.31  15 
153 Kaminsky, Karly              Methacton            2:10.00    2:02.80  16 
154 Cunningham, Veronica         Mount St. Ma                    2:02.83  13 
155 Concannon, Molly             Mount St. Ma         1:57.00    2:03.16  14 
156 Apuzzio, Olivia              Mount St. Do         2:03.00    2:03.84  14 
157 Davies, Collette             George W. He         1:55.55    2:03.88  12 
158 Batinsey, Nicole             Sachem North         1:58.00    2:04.26  14 
159 Lovejoy, Princess            Mt. Vernon                      2:04.55  15 
160 Sanchez, Laura               North Bergen         2:05.00    2:04.63  16 
161 Bachman, Emma                Rancocas Val                    2:05.25  15 
162 Murphy, Kendal               Delaware Mil         2:05.00    2:06.61  14 
163 Stevenson, Caroline          Smithtown We         2:00.00    2:06.66  15 
164 Marchisella, Gianna          McKee/Staten         2:04.00    2:07.08  13 
165 McCarthy, Marianna           Shoreham-Wad         3:49.22    2:07.09  14 
166 Okogeri, Amaya               St. Francis                     2:07.26  15 
167 Castaneda, Andrea            Methacton            2:10.00    2:07.27  16 
168 Franks, Morgan               Shoreham-Wad                    2:07.45  15 
169 Contay, Brooke               Delaware Mil         2:00.00    2:07.65  14 
170 Zhao, Lisa                   Springside S                    2:07.72  12 
171 Paul, Cecelia                Mohonasen            2:08.61    2:07.74  14 
172 Saric, Ava                   Rancocas Val                    2:07.88  15 
173 Goodwin, Katie               Monroe Woodb         2:04.00    2:07.89  14 
174 Hill, Katie                  Eastport-Sou         2:05.00    2:07.95  17 
175 Leggett, Julia               Monroe Woodb         2:01.82    2:08.03  14 
176 Davidson, Kim                Mt. Vernon           2:19.35    2:08.69  15 
177 Arnov, Rev                   George W. He                    2:09.25  17 
178 Morrison, Alexandria         Winslow Town         1:48.00    2:09.88   9 
179 McCrear, Sierra              Columbia                        2:10.20   7 
180 Duverne, Linda               Bishop Lough                    2:10.56  15 
181 Goclon, Zuzanna              St. John Vil         2:12.00    2:10.74  16 
182 Kassienauth, Alysandra       St. Francis                     2:10.96  17 
183 Zeller, Jenna                St. John Vil         2:15.00    2:12.12  16 
184 Hickman, Patricia            Westbury             1:55.00    2:12.48  16 
185 Trottman, Amber              Bishop Lough                    2:12.61  15 
186 Speakman, Madison            Nyack                2:15.00    2:12.85  17 
187 Kenny, Carolann              St. Francis                     2:13.65  16 
188 Hoyt, Kristen                Archbishop M                    2:14.40  13 
189 Pender, Kathryn              St. Francis                     2:14.90  16 
190 Velez, Ilma                  Elizabeth            2:18.00    2:15.81  17 
191 Bavaro, Ava                  St. Francis                     2:16.67  16 
192 Hurtado, Melissa             Elizabeth            2:25.00    2:18.25  17 
193 Feldbaum, Jade               Reading              1:43.00    2:18.60   6 
194 Regan, Cameron               St. Joseph H                    2:20.04  15 
195 Shaw, Mahassin               Elizabeth            2:15.00    2:21.57  17 
196 Thelusma, Yasmine            Irvington            2:00.00    2:21.80  17 
197 Travino, Zandra              Elizabeth            2:22.00    2:24.41  17 
198 Howard, Amani                Walt Whitman                    2:26.41  16 
199 Lasher, Lenmy                Voorhees                        2:28.53  13 
200 Clervoyant, Stefany          Irvington                       2:28.60  17 
201 Edwards-Miller, Kayla        Clara Barton                    2:30.68  16 
202 Llanos, Tanasia              Essex Co VT                     2:31.88  11 
203 Thelemaque, Anathalie        Irvington            2:00.00    2:32.98  17 
204 Valentine, Davia             Clara Barton                    2:34.72  16 

Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy                Rush-Henriet         2:47.28    2:56.94   1   6   
  2 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood            2:54.00    3:00.54   1   4   
  3 Lewin, Deidre                Kellenberg           2:59.68    3:02.00   1   3   
  4 Means, Shalah                Benjamin Car         3:05.84    3:02.73   1   2   
  5 McClay, Taylor               Eastport-Sou         3:05.00    3:04.36   2   1   
  6 Lee, Katherine               Shoreham-Wad         3:00.15    3:07.62   1 
  7 Mincone, Gianna              St. Anthony'         3:07.00    3:09.91   3 
  8 Hollenbaugh, Erin            Kent Place           3:06.17    3:10.40   1 
  9 Shore, Cassandra             Eastport-Sou         3:15.00    3:11.33   2 
 10 Kirsch, Katy                 Walter Johns         3:08.00    3:11.34   5 
 11 Garrett, Jasmine             Walter Johns         3:10.00    3:12.24   5 
 12 Jaenicke, Olivia             Notre Dame A         3:06.96    3:12.42   1 
 13 Reckling, Briana             Columbia                        3:12.50   4 
 14 Manfredi, Jillian            Sachem East          3:10.00    3:13.08   1 
 15 Larkin, Elizabeth            Harborfields         3:10.00    3:14.24   1 
 16 Zollner, Keyana              Middletown           3:02.00    3:14.53   1 
 17 Gerland, Stephanie           Garden City          3:10.00    3:14.68   1 
 18 Apostolico, Bailey           Padua                3:17.00    3:14.98   3 
 19 Harris, Caitlin              Delaware Mil         3:20.00    3:17.54   2 
 20 Sarkisian, Leah              Danbury              3:06.21    3:17.62   3 
 21 Murray, Emily                McKee/Staten         3:20.00    3:17.67   2 
 22 Carlson, Amanda              Sachem North         3:19.00    3:19.02   2 
 23 Rivers, Leah                 Wilbur Cross         3:12.00    3:19.23   4 
 24 St.Lawrence, Dylan           McKee/Staten         3:20.00    3:19.91   2 
 25 Shine, Kristen               Eastport-Sou         3:18.00    3:20.37   2 
 26 Miller, Allison              Longwood                        3:20.54   2 
 27 Valdez, Lisbeth              Hope                 3:15.00    3:20.93   3 
 28 Vizoso, Juliann              Sanford H. C         3:15.00    3:21.15   2 
 29 Joseph, Emma                 Sanford H. C         3:17.00    3:21.61   2 
 30 William, Cassidy             McKee/Staten         3:20.00    3:21.64   4 
 31 Gallagher, Colleen           Bishop Kearn         3:12.00    3:21.93   6 
 32 Visaggio, Olivia             Our Lady of          3:20.00    3:22.42   1 
 33 Nuenie, Nakeema              James Madiso         3:20.00    3:22.51   3 
 34 Immediato, Melayna           Delaware Mil         3:20.00    3:22.89   2 
 35 Baptiste, Terri Tamara       Medgar Evers         3:18.00    3:23.66   3 
 36 Hollander, Jane              Mamaroneck           3:36.00    3:23.75   7 
 37 Matza, Nicole                George W. He                    3:23.82   4 
 38 Rogers, Olivia               Centereach           3:21.95    3:24.66   4 
 39 saltz, tori                  Columbia Gra         3:28.32    3:25.51   3 
 40 Fame, Juliana                Mount St. Ma                    3:25.56   7 
 41 Jones, Kaitlyn               Benjamin Car         3:21.05    3:25.63   3 
 42 Wilkinson, Annarose          Curtis               3:22.00    3:25.68   2 
 43 ally, yasmeen                Townsend Har         3:18.00    3:25.69   5 
 44 Lin, Emily                   Sachem North         3:23.00    3:26.41   4 
 45 Jean-Mary, Tyler             Curtis               3:15.00    3:26.51   2 
 46 Wallace, Sara                Smithtown We         3:30.00    3:27.44   6 
 47 LeNoir, Julianna             Padua                3:25.00    3:27.48   3 
 48 Fossett, Sophie              Clearview                       3:27.69   3 
 49 Daniel, Aziza                Midwood                         3:27.83   3 
 50 Veigl, Kaitlin               Sachem East          3:20.00    3:27.89   4 
 51 Sause, Katie                 Mount St. Do         3:20.00    3:28.28   4 
 52 Marko, Alexandra             Monsignor Do         3:10.00    3:29.00   2 
 53 Onello, Katie                Mount St. Do         3:20.00    3:29.31   3 
 54 Cassavell, Nicole            Voorhees                        3:29.50   4 
 55 Zamor, Marie                 Midwood              3:31.00    3:29.55   5 
 56 Delaney, Emma                Monsignor Do         3:12.00    3:29.89   2 
 57 Kawatra, Pallavi             Trinity Hall         3:25.00    3:29.92   3 
 58 Murphy, Karli                Sachem East          3:20.00    3:30.02   4 
 59 Juran, Kayla                 Centereach           3:21.94    3:30.05   5 
 60 Concannon, Kate              Conestoga            3:35.00    3:30.06   5 
 61 Gallagher, Corrine           Coatesville          3:05.00    3:30.25   3 
 62 Harrington, Erin             Notre Dame A         3:22.63    3:30.65   1 
 63 Semetsis, Rachel             Sachem East          3:20.00    3:30.69   4 
 64 Glinsky, Sophia              Mamaroneck           3:40.00    3:30.72   7 
 65 Leshem, Shirley              George W. He         3:28.64    3:30.79   5 
 66 Niepokoj, Karolina           Mary Louis A         3:25.77    3:30.82   6 
 67 Sawitzki, Ellen              Glenelg                         3:31.01   6 
 68 Sartori, Emily               Mount St. Do         3:20.00    3:31.10   4 
 69 Uresk, Kailey                Harborfields                    3:31.35   1 
 70 Breiner, Elizabeth           Connetquot           3:28.00    3:31.41   6 
 71 Hally, Katie                 Padua                3:25.00    3:31.54   3 
 72 Cacace, Isabella             Rancocas Val                    3:31.67   6 
 73 Giardina, Theresa            Tottenville          3:25.00    3:32.13   2 
 74 huo, joanna                  Townsend Har                    3:32.23   6 
 75 Hebner, Isabel               Northern Hig                    3:32.43   3 
 76 Moody, Autumn-Rose           Souderton Ar         3:40.00    3:33.05   4 
 77 Denoon, Arianah              Midwood              3:21.00    3:33.21   3 
 78 Berner, Caroline             Smithtown We         3:43.00    3:33.30   6 
 79 Garbarino, Christina         Sanford H. C         3:21.00    3:33.37   5 
 80 Abbott, Nora                 Bethlehem            3:34.40    3:33.64   6 
 81 Mitchell, Tina               Coatesville          3:25.00    3:34.12   4 
 82 Riggs, Katie                 Conestoga            3:30.00    3:34.13   5 
 83 Miller, Gina                 Delaware Mil                    3:34.65   5 
 84 Johnson, Cassidy             Jackson Memo         3:35.00    3:35.13   6 
 85 Powell, Ava                  Glassboro            3:30.00    3:35.24   8 
 86 yip`, christina              Susan Wagner         3:33.00    3:35.47   7 
 87 Boerrigter, Kim              Shabazz, Mal                    3:35.69   1 
 88 Keating, Jacquelyn           New Providen                    3:35.91   6 
 89 McLaughlin, Meredith         Garden City          3:43.00    3:35.96   7 
 90 Matza, Lori                  George W. He         3:39.30    3:36.16   7 
 91 Johnson, Collisa             Midwood              3:43.00    3:36.91   7 
 92 O'Hanlon, Sinead             Monroe Woodb         3:18.00    3:37.09   9 
 93 Sicurella, Emma              Monroe Woodb         3:20.00    3:38.29   9 
 94 Cole, Allison                Nyack                3:38.00    3:38.71   7 
 95 Hollander, Emily             Mamaroneck                      3:38.73   5 
 96 Green, Sarah                 Danbury              3:41.05    3:39.18   8 
 97 Reigel, Sophie               George W. He         3:36.64    3:39.35   7 
 98 Lindeman, Jesse              Elwood/John          3:35.00    3:39.36   7 
 99 Zack, Erica                  Voorhees                        3:39.79   5 
100 Mardenborough, Kristen       Archbishop M                    3:40.31   8 
101 Lydell, Taylor               Eastport-Sou         3:50.00    3:40.89   8 
102 Forbes, Kaylyn               George W. He         3:36.36    3:41.09   8 
103 nicholason, emily            Susan Wagner         3:31.00    3:41.37   7 
104 Bernabe, Angela              Tottenville          3:25.00    3:42.14   3 
105 Catalano, Samantha           Smithtown We         3:45.00    3:42.15   8 
106 Higgins, Aine                Mary Louis A         3:20.94    3:42.15   6 
107 Humann, Jessica              Sachem North         3:26.95    3:42.80   4 
108 Negrin, Julia                Smithtown We         3:45.00    3:43.42   8 
109 Block, Rebecca               Sachem North                    3:43.49   7 
110 Adragna, Tristana            Tottenville                     3:43.77   8 
111 Pryzwara, Sydney             Padua                3:40.00    3:43.83   3 
112 Alderisio, Kate              Academy of H         3:35.00    3:44.15   7 
113 Miller, Samantha             Rancocas Val                    3:44.56   6 
114 Duval, Margaret              Voorhees                        3:44.95   5 
115 Hill, Olivia                 Connetquot           3:34.00    3:45.50   8 
116 Diaz, Vanessa                Archbishop M                    3:46.00   8 
117 Kathleen, Dugan              Walt Whitman         3:35.00    3:46.36   7 
118 Tobias-Wallingford, Hann     Bethlehem            3:45.40    3:46.43   8 
119 Moore, Aderes                Mt. Vernon           4:00.00    3:47.16   8 
120 Heath, Julia                 Jackson Memo         3:40.00    3:47.44   6 
121 Herr, Allison                Kent Place                      3:47.77   8 
122 Sliney, Julia                Delaware Mil         3:30.00    3:47.99   5 
123 Monegro, Chantel             Elizabeth            3:28.80    3:48.07   6 
124 Sayed, Waad                  Elizabeth            3:31.10    3:48.11   6 
125 Carney, Julianna             Danbury              3:41.04    3:48.67   8 
126 Sherman, Kate                Mohonasen            3:54.23    3:49.17   8 
127 Barrett, Grace               Mount St. Do         3:40.00    3:50.19   7 
128 Viola, Liana                 Connetquot           3:38.00    3:51.44   8 
129 Breiner, Erica               Connetquot           3:36.00    3:52.37   9 
130 Petrere, Colleen             St. Francis                     3:52.46   7 
131 Jansen, Maddy                Glenelg                         3:55.09   6 
132 Surrusco, Stephanie          Longwood                        3:55.98   7 
133 Trimble, Samantha            A.I. duPont          3:35.00    3:57.40   6 
134 Connolly, Briana             St. John Vil         3:30.00    3:59.02   6 
135 McGee, Kasey                 Monroe Woodb         3:30.00    4:00.47   9 
136 Osma, Nataly                 Elizabeth            4:01.00    4:01.17   9 
137 Bailey, Christa              Mohonasen            3:54.71    4:02.37   8 
138 Murphy, Hope                 A.I. duPont          3:40.00    4:04.07   7 
139 Li, Stacey                   McKee/Staten         3:50.00    4:04.21   9 
140 Rinaldi, Julia               Elwood/John          3:39.74    4:04.83   9 
141 O'Toole, Samantha            Walt Whitman                    4:05.93   9 
142 Ramirez, Stephanie           Westbury             3:11.00    4:07.05   9 
143 Finnegan, Laura              Tottenville                     4:07.28   8 
144 Flores, Nora                 St. Francis          3:40.00    4:07.36   5 
145 Sulpha, Judy                 Essex Co VT                     4:07.40   9 
146 Garcia, Kaitlynn             Centereach           4:10.00    4:10.60   9 
147 Smith, Kelly                 Mount St. Ma                    4:12.20   9 
148 Castaneda, Giovana           Elizabeth            3:44.00    4:13.76   9 
149 Zhong, Wan Hua               Clara Barton                    4:14.23   9 
150 Lawhorne, Page               A.I. duPont                     4:22.65   9 
151 Toussaint, Emmanuella        Clara Barton                    4:25.87   9 
152 Rosario, Ruth                Essex Co VT                     4:43.58   9 
153 Mota, Anna                   Essex Co VT                     5:11.84   9 

Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devore, Katie                Mamaroneck           5:00.00    5:08.16   1   6   
  2 Olivere, Lydia               Padua                4:57.11    5:10.44   1   4   
  3 Moore, Grace                 Sanford H. C         5:15.40    5:10.75   1   3   
  4 Drennan, MaryKate            McKee/Staten         5:20.00    5:13.70   1   2   
  5 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre         5:14.00    5:14.20   1   1   
  6 Scott, Eva                   Burnt Hills-         5:15.71    5:15.24   1 
  7 Murphy, Emily                Walter Johns         5:13.00    5:17.06   2 
  8 Shultz, Dominique            Conestoga            5:25.00    5:18.23   2 
  9 Nealon, Kiera                Manalapan            5:14.00    5:19.97   1 
 10 Mitchell, Keiana             Notre Dame A         5:10.34    5:20.08   1 
 11 Machabee, Holly              Bethlehem            5:15.20    5:20.10   1 
 12 Graham, Rory                 Burnt Hills-         5:21.75    5:20.78   2 
 13 Dieterich, Jill              Commack              5:28.66    5:22.32   1 
 14 Sanders, Shayla              Young Womens         5:19.00    5:22.94   2 
 15 Gerratt, Kennedy             Jackson Memo         5:27.49    5:22.97   3 
 16 Gallagher, Jacqueline        Bishop Kearn         5:18.00    5:24.08   1 
 17 Kielbasa, Megan              Riverhead            5:32.93    5:24.76   2 
 18 Dunn, Diana                  Penncrest            5:23.24    5:26.56   2 
 19 Butterfield, Kaitlyn         Mercy                5:10.00    5:28.60   1 
 20 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth      Benjamin Car         5:13.50    5:28.76   2 
 21 Olivere, Maddie              Padua                5:25.00    5:29.71   2 
 22 Hollenbaugh, Erin            Kent Place           5:19.23    5:31.49   1 
 23 Apostolico, Hannah           Padua                5:40.00    5:31.50   2 
 24 O'Connor, Erin               Walt Whitman                    5:34.80   3 
 25 Wuss, Shelbi                 Walt Whitman         5:20.00    5:35.57   3 
 26 Bonaventure, Emily           Souderton Ar         5:45.00    5:36.91   6 
 27 Marcucci, Gabriella          Riverhead            5:46.42    5:37.42   3 
 28 Friscia, Megan               New Providen                    5:37.56   3 
 29 Safer, Eliana                Mamaroneck           5:20.00    5:37.67   4 
 30 O'Brien, Devyn               Mercy                5:45.00    5:38.53   5 
 31 Bell, Elisabeth              Souderton Ar         5:50.00    5:39.10   6 
 32 Ly, Tiffany                  Sachem East          5:35.00    5:39.44   2 
 33 Nichols, Eliza               Smithtown We         5:47.70    5:39.76   3 
 34 Santorelli, Allison          Tottenville          5:45.47    5:40.73   3 
 35 Wilderotter, Paige           Northern Hig         5:20.73    5:42.11   2 
 36 mohsin, noreen               Townsend Har                    5:42.55   2 
 37 Licata, Kaitlyn              Sachem North         5:35.00    5:42.58   3 
 38 Cooper, Olivia               Radnor               5:41.50    5:43.05   4 
 39 Sikes, Eirinn                Tatnall              5:42.55    5:43.51   3 
 40 Moini, Emily                 Pennington S         5:48.00    5:43.85   4 
 41 Tzimorotas, Caitlin          Mary Louis A         5:48.88    5:44.05   2 
 42 Kay, Emma                    Tottenville          5:45.00    5:45.20   3 
 43 Pizzuto, Olivia              Riverhead                       5:45.26   4 
 44 Lenoir, Alicia               Padua                5:40.00    5:45.33   3 
 45 Pitarresi, Lauren            Notre Dame A         5:25.76    5:45.73   1 
 46 Donahue, Kaitlin             Clearview            5:25.00    5:45.85   4 
 47 Schaeffer, Emily             Clearview            5:22.00    5:45.91   3 
 48 Calcagnini, Fiona            Convent of t         5:37.00    5:46.05   2 
 49 El-Hifnawi, Jenan            Walt Whitman                    5:46.20   5 
 50 Pulvidente, Sydney           Harborfields                    5:46.82   3 
 51 Mott, Gabriella              Sachem North         5:45.00    5:47.31   6 
 52 melian, amanda               Susan Wagner                    5:47.37   3 
 53 Gobet, Flora                 Walt Whitman                    5:47.58   6 
 54 Benitez, Briana              Connetquot           5:40.00    5:47.64   4 
 55 Duffy, Rose                  Conestoga            5:50.00    5:47.94   6 
 56 Zimny, Bridget               Northern Hig                    5:48.50   3 
 57 Votruba, Sydney              Garden City          5:40.00    5:49.31   5 
 58 Nicholson, Jourdyn           Mohonasen            5:51.26    5:49.44   5 
 59 Paul, Katherine              Harborfields         5:25.00    5:49.60   3 
 60 Murray, Michelle             Harborfields                    5:49.98   4 
 61 Jones, Kylie                 Delaware Mil                    5:50.01   5 
 62 North, Melina                Northern Hig                    5:50.46   4 
 63 Lussier, Kelsi               Delaware Mil                    5:50.53   4 
 64 Nostro, Bridget              Harborfields         5:25.00    5:50.73   4 
 65 Patrick, Mckenzie            Franklin                        5:50.80   5 
 66 saltz, tori                  Columbia Gra         5:47.52    5:50.91   3 
 67 Loetman, Leah                Friends Acad         5:44.00    5:50.92   4 
 68 Thompson, Julia              Voorhees             5:40.00    5:51.20   4 
 69 Fritz, Ava                   Clearview            5:25.00    5:51.24   6 
 70 Iocca, Kaitlyn               Connetquot           5:42.00    5:51.33   4 
 71 Roberts, Mikayla             Archbishop M                    5:51.80   5 
 72 Howell, Brooke               Sachem East          5:58.00    5:52.03   5 
 73 Ferguson, Nicole             William Floy         5:40.00    5:52.22   3 
 74 Wisch, Audrey                Riverdale Co         5:40.00    5:52.54   5 
 75 Harris, Lauren               Sachem East          5:48.00    5:52.59   5 
 76 McLaughlin, Kelly            Voorhees             5:37.00    5:52.61   2 
 77 Wiaters, Natalia             Midwood              5:50.00    5:52.85   4 
 78 McKenna, Kayla               Harborfields         5:25.00    5:53.69   4 
 79 Kimbrell, Abagaile           Monroe Woodb         5:56.00    5:54.01   7 
 80 Carney, Sara                 St. Joseph H         6:00.00    5:54.13   7 
 81 Havertine, Julia             Radnor               5:59.00    5:54.28   7 
 82 Rodriguez, Madelyn           New Dorp             6:05.00    5:54.39   2 
 83 Segal, Ella                  Walt Whitman                    5:54.41   7 
 84 McGann, Abigail              Mount St. Ma         5:37.00    5:55.02   4 
 85 DeSantis, Emily              Conestoga            5:50.00    5:55.09   6 
 86 Michelsen, Holly             Eastport-Sou         5:50.00    5:55.32   6 
 87 Spence, Emily                Northern Hig                    5:55.76   4 
 88 Newgarden, Emma              St. John Vil         5:56.00    5:56.19   6 
 89 Gay, Kassidy                 Tottenville          6:15.00    5:57.16   7 
 90 Leon, Celeste                Conestoga                       5:57.66   6 
 91 Baptiste, Terri Tamara       Medgar Evers         6:00.00    5:57.67   7 
 92 Stromberg, Madeline          Monroe Woodb         5:58.00    5:58.37   7 
 93 Stehr, Sadie                 Souderton Ar         6:10.00    5:58.39   7 
 94 Sherman, Anna                Mohonasen            6:03.42    5:58.68   7 
 95 Struhar, Jamie               Monroe Woodb         6:10.00    5:59.13   7 
 96 Jacobs, Paige                Penncrest            5:48.00    5:59.60   5 
 97 Capek, Caliegh               Shoreham-Wad         5:53.33    5:59.97   9 
 98 Rahn, Mia                    Convent of t                    6:00.03   6 
 99 Djombo, Lynn                 North Bergen         5:47.00    6:00.16   6 
100 McDonnell, Jordyn            Sachem North         5:45.00    6:00.49   6 
101 Schachner, Therese           Convent of t                    6:00.87   6 
102 Sabia, Annalyse              Smithtown We         5:50.00    6:02.52   7 
103 Kearney, Madeline            Voorhees                        6:03.77   7 
104 Hennessy, Emily              Smithtown We         5:45.00    6:04.31   7 
105 Studdert, Erin               Garden City          5:50.00    6:04.94   5 
106 Hutchins, Celia              Nyack                5:37.50    6:04.95   3 
107 O'Donnell, Logan             Penncrest            5:54.21    6:05.94   6 
108 Tan, Kristen                 Notre Dame A         5:59.32    6:06.65   7 
109 Improta, Madison             St. John Vil         5:50.00    6:06.88   6 
110 Dashnaw, Allaura             Sachem North                    6:07.15   7 
111 Smerina, Dayna               Tottenville          5:55.00    6:07.48   3 
112 Cinquemani, Chiara           St. Francis          5:45.00    6:10.00   7 
113 LaMonte, Zoe                 Sanford Scho         5:45.00    6:10.13   5 
114 Palacios, Kaitlyn            Nyack                           6:10.55   5 
114 Luthy, Suzanne               Franklin                        6:10.55   8 
116 Gambacorta, Celia            Delaware Mil         6:15.00    6:11.14   8 
117 Dilbone, Abigail             Mohonasen            6:04.86    6:12.92   7 
118 Zajac, Amanda                Radnor               6:10.00    6:15.77   8 
119 Williams, Tyana              Shabazz, Mal                    6:17.35   8 
120 Jerome, Rita                 St. Joseph H         6:15.00    6:18.40   8 
121 Silverman, Caroline          Tatnall              5:45.00    6:18.64   4 
122 Bautista, Samantha           Harborfields                    6:19.08   6 
123 Spitalieri, Alexis           St. John Via                    6:22.20   7 
124 Perotto, Sophia              Bethlehem            6:20.10    6:23.25   8 
125 Rappazzo, Sarah              Bethlehem            6:20.10    6:23.56   8 
126 Leonard-Rose, Isabel         Midwood              6:10.00    6:24.26   4 
127 Klassman, Abby               Sanford Scho         6:15.00    6:25.47   5 
128 Schecter, Sarah              Danbury              6:02.00    6:25.95   7 
129 Irons, A'Lexus               A.I. duPont                     6:26.15   5 
130 Sarmousakis, Ana             Sanford Scho         5:45.00    6:28.30   6 
131 Le, Kalena                   Souderton Ar         7:00.00    6:29.20   9 
132 Hardardt, Amanda             St. Francis          5:55.00    6:30.46   9 
133 Higman, Maddy                Delaware Mil         6:40.00    6:30.62   9 
134 Moore, Alex                  Connetquot           6:15.00    6:30.77   8 
135 Uribe, Roxanna               Reading              7:01.00    6:31.07   9 
136 Schmidt, Chirstine           Holy Trinity         5:55.00    6:31.18   5 
137 Keogh, Jenn                  Friends Acad         6:35.00    6:31.54   9 
138 Ni, Ning Ting                McKee/Staten         6:20.00    6:31.79   9 
139 Azulay, Oliva                St. John Via                    6:33.45   8 
140 Reals, Becky                 Eastport-Sou         6:15.00    6:33.97   8 
141 Pumphrey, Jenna              Clearview                       6:34.05   8 
142 DeGennaro, Brianna           Monroe Woodb                    6:34.92   5 
143 Dern, Sarah                  Mercy                6:20.00    6:35.26   8 
144 Townsend, Sarah              A.I. duPont          6:15.00    6:36.97   8 
145 Hunt, Shannon                Port Richmon                    6:37.65   9 
146 Winter, Nicole               Monroe Woodb         6:15.00    6:38.24   8 
147 Murillo, Marina              St. John Via                    6:44.52   7 
148 Murphy, Bridget              Mount St. Do         6:20.00    6:46.78   9 
149 Shellenberger, Megan         Delaware Mil         6:30.00    6:47.28   9 
150 Lombardozzi, Dora            St. Francis          6:00.00    6:50.21   9 
151 Sullivan, Kelsie             Connetquot           6:15.00    6:50.61   8 
152 Rago, Mia                    Delaware Mil         6:45.00    6:51.09   9 
153 Abdulaway, Amira             Port Richmon         5:40.00    6:51.20   9 
154 Beltran, Macala              Glassboro            6:58.32    6:52.83   9 
155 Felice, Vanessa              North Bergen         5:48.00    6:53.29   6 
156 Santos, Sofia                Smithtown We         6:00.00    6:53.56   9 
157 Hashimoto, Reeno             Convent of t         6:15.00    6:55.95   8 
158 Zhu, Xin Yu                  McKee/Staten         6:15.00    7:00.70   9 
159 Cook, Caroline               Sanford Scho         6:55.00    7:04.94   5 
160 Atkinson, Logan              Coatesville          6:40.00    7:46.14   9 
161 D'Amico, Angelina            Walt Whitman         7:00.00    8:09.20   9 
 -- Smollen, Allysa              Glen Ridge           6:30.00        DNF   8 

Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Allysa             Mainland                       10:42.25    6   
  2 Rivers, Danae                Wilbur Cross        11:30.00   11:06.98    4   
  3 Chapey, Lauren               Mamaroneck          11:02.00   11:12.80    3   
  4 Green, Abigail               Walter Johns        11:08.00   11:14.12    2   
  5 Hutton, Brooke               Coatesville         11:20.00   11:20.44    1   
  6 Romero, Valerie              Sachem East         10:55.00   11:20.49  
  7 Rice, Sydney                 Notre Dame A        10:50.00   11:22.34  
  8 Turner, Jillian              New Providen        11:20.00   11:22.44  
  9 Hays, Alexandra              Shoreham-Wad        11:10.56   11:24.44  
 10 Kohli, Juliet                Montclair           10:55.02   11:28.20  
 11 Ruggiero, Rachel             Sachem East         11:20.00   11:32.07  
 12 Tuthill, Meg                 Mercy               11:20.00   11:35.80  
 13 Safer, Eliana                Mamaroneck          11:25.80   11:37.20  
 14 Iocca, Kelly                 Connetquot          11:34.68   11:39.51  
 15 Hebner, Monica               Northern Hig        11:38.00   11:40.19  
 16 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn             Shoreham-Wad        11:10.23   11:43.23  
 17 Gallagher, Therese           Bishop Kearn        11:30.00   11:45.73  
 18 O'Brien, Caitlin             Jackson Memo        11:28.12   11:54.78  

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                 1:42.89    1:40.50   2   6   
  2 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            1:43.32    1:43.89   2   4   
  3 Winslow Township  'A'                             1:46.07    1:45.23   2   3   
  4 Middletown  'A'                                   1:46.52    1:45.28   1   2   
  5 Padua  'A'                                        1:45.51    1:45.53   2   1   
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                 1:46.53    1:46.21   1 
  7 Morrestown  'A'                                   1:46.54    1:46.48   1 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                 1:39.63    1:42.89q  1 
     1) Anderson, Charnice              2) Crawford, Amanda               
     3) Sandy, Alyssa                   4) Stewart, Latoya                
  2 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            1:40.00    1:43.32q  2 
     1) Freeman, Dnia                   2) Woods, Taylor                  
     3) Davis, Stephanie                4) Sanchious, Jasmyne             
  3 Padua  'A'                                        1:48.00    1:45.51q  1 
     1) Allen, Christina                2) Deutsch, Darby                 
     3) Machamer, Lindsay               4) Cintron, Taliah                
  4 Winslow Township  'A'                             1:47.00    1:46.07q  6 
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Ahiarakwe, Flora               
     3) Tobias, Tionna                  4) Williams, Iyianna              
  5 Middletown  'A'                                   1:46.00    1:46.52q  6 
     1) Oatman, Bria                    2) Zollner, Keyana                
     3) Brown, Taniya                   4) Bowen, Deja                    
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                 1:43.10    1:46.53q  3 
     1) Peragine, Kimberly              2) St John, Victoria              
     3) Burrell, Aries                  4) Kelly, Dominque                
  7 Morrestown  'A'                                              1:46.54q  3 
  8 Methacton  'A'                                    1:47.00    1:46.85q  6 
     1) Groth, Kelly                    2) Domenick, Amy                  
     3) Prusacki, Lauren                4) Duffy, Caroline                
  9 Uniondale  'A'                                               1:46.95   2 
 10 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                            1:43.50    1:47.90   4 
     1) Commissiong, Ashley             2) Missigher, Princess            
     3) Philbert, Mia                   4) Sterling, Habibka              
 11 Columbia  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:48.08   5 
     1) Trigg, Cheyenne                 2) Brice, Jessica                 
     3) French, Ciara                   4) Farrell, Sienna                
 12 Paul Robeson  'B'                                 1:46.00    1:48.44   2 
     1) Jackson, Cheyenne               2) Douglas, Tatiana               
     3) Pierce, Ashley                  4) Grant, Karlasia                
 13 Deptford  'A'                                     1:47.00    1:48.72   5 
     1) Lester, Kiara                   2) Marsh, Amaris                  
     3) Clement, Zabrina                4) Tucker, Kayla                  
 14 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   1:51.00    1:49.50   4 
     1) Ferguson, Ijah                  2) Prince, Abreanna               
     3) Hypolite, Jamika                4) Martin, Tanjaneka              
 15 Midwood  'A'                                      1:49.00    1:49.53   5 
     1) Evans, Mackenzie                2) Aquino, Bianca                 
     3) Carter, Simiana                 4) Stokely, Imani                 
 16 Danbury  'A'                                      1:48.00    1:49.71   3 
     1) Chiaravalle, Bridget            2) Bunn, Zyniah                   
     3) Porcenat, Saintphanie           4) Menzi, Lauren                  
 17 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'A'                    1:41.00    1:49.85   1 
     1) Smalling, Shanta                2) Kalu, Angel                    
     3) Fate, Ayanna                    4) Wilkerson, Tannia              
 18 Bullis  'A'                                       1:40.50    1:49.96   4 
     1) Harris, Lauryn                  2) Johnson, Gabby                 
     3) Johnson, Malana                 4) Postell, Alexis                
 19 Delaware Valley Charter Sch  'A'                  1:49.00    1:50.05   6 
     1) Carter, Cheyenne                2) Harmon, Aariona                
     3) Lytle, Dayzah                   4) Nero, Tikki                    
 20 Conestoga  'A'                                               1:50.06   6 
     1) Lanouette, Grace                2) Coleman, Brittany              
     3) Sprague, Kiara                  4) Holmes, Lila                   
 21 Methacton  'B'                                    1:51.00    1:50.31  22 
     1) Crippen, Tianna                 2) Fazio, Gianna                  
     3) Sorber, Katie                   4) Dunham, Rainah                 
 22 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:50.20    1:50.46   7 
     1) Caggiano, Sarah                 2) McCarty, Shannon               
     3) Trenkle, Caitlin                4) Christian, Courtney            
 23 Souderton Area  'A'                               1:55.44    1:50.63  11 
     1) Braeunig, Sydney                2) Moritz, Taylor                 
     3) Jackson, Cara                   4) Frustino, Sue                  
 24 Tottenville  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:51.77   1 
     1) Elder, Alexandra                2) Aparicio, Lizbeth              
     3) Ghouda, Sarah                   4) Skonieczny, Samantha           
 25 Sachem East  'A'                                  1:52.50    1:52.04   1 
     1) Ciulla, Kerstyn                 2) LoCasio, Samantha              
     3) Calabrese, Angela               4) Carroll, Rebecca               
 26 Scarsdale  'A'                                               1:52.35   2 
 27 Elwood/John Glenn  'A'                            1:47.53    1:52.45   5 
     1) Tsangaris, Stephanie            2) Chiodo, Alice                  
     3) Fenner, Johnnier                4) Tsangaris, Victoria            
 28 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    1:49.78    1:53.51  11 
     1) Adams, Madison                  2) Holzman, Grace                 
     3) Madden, Allyn                   4) Manosh, Renee                  
 29 North Brunswick  'A'                                         1:53.53   1 
 30 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                         1:52.00    1:53.55   7 
     1) Turbush, Allison                2) Masera, Ellie                  
     3) Masera, Emily                   4) Huff, Kaeli                    
 31 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      1:53.65   2 
 32 Northern Highlands  'A'                                      1:53.67   3 
 33 Garden City  'A'                                  1:54.00    1:54.01   6 
     1) Farrell, Kate                   2) Gozun, Alexa                   
     3) Moody, Nicole                   4) Mistretta, Danielle            
 34 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:54.19  13 
     1) Francis, Marissa                2) Nance, Sydne                   
     3) Minus-Vincent, Darynn           4) Jett, Staci                    
 35 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                                      1:54.24   7 
 36 Walt Whitman  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:54.61   9 
     1) Howard, Amani                   2) Greaves, Alexandra             
     3) Miller, Antoinette              4) Harris, Danielle               
 37 Elizabeth  'A'                                    1:50.10    1:54.64   3 
     1) Sturgis, Nia                    2) McClain, Nakiyiah              
     3) Brathwaite, Ya-sha-rah          4) Everett, Destinee              
 38 Sachem North  'A'                                 1:54.00    1:54.66  10 
     1) Blackall, Leah                  2) Gardner, Kelly                 
     3) Carrion, Chassity               4) Driscoll, Lauren               
 39 Longwood  'A'                                     1:46.36    1:55.04   4 
     1) Warner, Jade                    2) Alleyne, Brooke                
     3) Desir, Arielle                  4) Adebisi, Rebecca               
 40 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'A'                           1:51.37    1:55.47   7 
     1) Sudan, Azariel                  2) Baskerville, Jessica           
     3) Hunter, Janelle                 4) Douglas-Dorman, Mary           
 41 North Bergen  'A'                                 1:56.00    1:55.49  12 
     1) Gomes, Natalie                  2) Ramirez, Kamila                
     3) Velez, Ashley                   4) Maldonado, Idalis              
 42 Harborfields  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:55.65  11 
     1) McHugh, Caitlin                 2) Burkley, Brianna               
     3) Ward, Kelly                     4) Dash, MacKenzie                
 43 Mount St. Dominic  'A'                            1:55.00    1:55.84   8 
     1) Ranges, Kaylin                  2) Patterson, Makenzi             
     3) Greene, Bryce                   4) Moorer, Tyller                 
 44 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                              1:54.00    1:55.98   2 
     1) DeGennaro, Brianna              2) Samuels, Courtney              
     3) Jeune, Asya                     4) Lee, Kristy                    
 45 Monsignor Donovan  'A'                            1:52.50    1:56.01   3 
     1) Ramos, Riana                    2) Fisch, Savanna                 
     3) Wolfe, Alexa                    4) Russell, Kira                  
 46 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                            1:56.00    1:56.32  14 
     1) Josey, Aaliyah                  2) Ball, Alana                    
     3) Barbera, Lauren                 4) Rossi, Elena                   
 47 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                            1:52.00    1:56.49   7 
     1) Poptean, Isabelle               2) Kowpak, Sarah                  
     3) Tucker, Urbi                    4) Piller, Jenna                  
 48 Mount St. Mary  'A'                               1:53.00    1:56.63   7 
     1) Warren, Katie                   2) Hinerman, Mara                 
     3) McNeil, Lauren                  4) Hunt, Briana                   
 49 Padua  'B'                                        2:05.00    1:56.66   8 
     1) Daniels, Arryana                2) Sobolesky, Jordan              
     3) Pieper, Cassidy                 4) Walker, Tina                   
 50 Susan Wagner  'A'                                 1:53.00    1:56.76   8 
     1) Quinonez, Brianna               2) andes, sarah                   
     3) jackson, alyssa                 4) douglas, kayla                 
 51 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                              1:55.00    1:57.07  10 
     1) Hines, Kaniya                   2) Hunter, Alexis                 
     3) John, Taylor                    4) Henry, Danae                   
 52 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         1:57.14  10 
 53 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                           1:55.40    1:57.18  12 
     1) Vizoso, Juliann                 2) Bayer, Devon                   
     3) Goodman, Katie                  4) Corona, Katie                  
 54 Clara Barton  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:57.23   4 
     1) Mcleod, Shannieka               2) Skeen, Reneece                 
     3) McGlashan, Abigail              4) Smith, Sh Vone                 
 55 Bethlehem  'A'                                    1:59.20    1:57.36  14 
     1) Ferrera, Gabriella              2) Rattigan, Rene                 
     3) Stento, Lindsey                 4) Franciosa, Tarryn              
 56 Danbury  'B'                                      1:54.20    1:57.38   9 
     1) Pereira, Natalia                2) Gonzalez, Marissa              
     3) Hill, Mikayla                   4) Sousa, Rackell                 
 57 Centereach  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:57.46   9 
     1) Cerbone, Dana                   2) Botero, Gabriela               
     3) Blanchard, Maritza              4) Bett, Jordan                   
 58 Uniondale  'B'                                               1:57.56  10 
 59 Walt Whitman  'B'                                            1:57.67  10 
 60 Nyack  'A'                                        1:52.00    1:57.74   5 
     1) Vital, Chrystina                2) Fraser, Gillian                
     3) Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla             4) Marsland, Arianna              
 61 Middletown  'B'                                   1:52.00    1:57.79  10 
     1) Whimbley, Tiandra               2) Dejesus, Jackie                
     3) Figeruoa, Sara                  4) Perez, Ariel                   
 62 Riverdale Baptist  'B'                            1:54.00    1:58.02   9 
     1) Johnson, Sydney                 2) Davis, Cydney                  
     3) Marshall, Ariana                4) Haynes, Cree                   
 63 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                    2:00.44    1:58.24  19 
     1) Carr, Caitlin                   2) Fox, Madeline                  
     3) Gibson, Katie                   4) Manly, Kalli                   
 64 Monroe Woodbury  'B'                              1:56.00    1:58.49   8 
     1) Cavagnaro, Danielle             2) Smith, Jody                    
     3) Boss, Emily                     4) Molino, Alexandra              
 65 Garden City  'B'                                  1:56.00    1:58.57   8 
     1) McManus, Gracie                 2) Bass, Kathy                    
     3) Patalano, Emily                 4) Hollis, Kelly                  
 66 Smithtown West  'A'                               1:55.00    1:58.89  14 
     1) Arroyo, Angelica                2) Bernabeo, Emily                
     3) Leverich, Laura                 4) Hickey, Katie                  
 67 Glenelg  'A'                                      1:56.00    1:58.98  14 
     1) Krushinski, Lynn                2) Crawford, Kirsten              
     3) Giampalmo, Jenny                4) Posey, Isabel                  
 68 Sayville  'A'                                                1:59.03  12 
 69 Curtis  'A'                                       1:58.00    1:59.28  11 
     1) Munroe, Meggan                  2) Jackson, Aisa                  
     3) Mitchell, Breanna               4) Brown, Kayla                   
 70 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                         1:57.00    1:59.42  13 
     1) Mauer, Kaitlyn                  2) Brogan, Elise                  
     3) Shine, Lindsay                  4) Happe, Katie                   
 71 Sachem East  'B'                                  1:57.20    1:59.55   5 
     1) Alburg, Lauren                  2) Panowich, Stephanie            
     3) Kwong, Stephanie                4) Martin, Imani                  
 72 Tatnall  'A'                                      1:52.55    1:59.66  21 
     1) Butler, Leslie                  2) Knox, Tory                     
     3) Lane, Camryn                    4) Lee, Joy                       
 73 Elizabeth  'B'                                               1:59.73   9 
     1) Gelin, Narcise                  2) Lowery, Ayana                  
     3) Miller, Kimora                  4) Morgan, Niaja                  
 74 Danbury  'C'                                      1:56.71    2:00.16  12 
     1) Jakubowski, Alex                2) Jakubowski, Shea               
     3) Rivers, Holly                   4) Watson, Faith                  
 75 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                   2:03.00    2:00.26  13 
     1) Terry, Nikiyah                  2) Mullings, Naomi                
     3) John, Diara                     4) Maxwell, Camille               
 76 Norristown Area  'A'                              1:45.00    2:00.47   8 
     1) Boone, Nya                      2) Hill-Stewart, Kanitra          
     3) Sanders, Siani                  4) Day, Sheila                    
 77 Riverhead  'A'                                               2:00.57  16 
 78 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                    2:03.00    2:00.68  17 
     1) Murphy, Kendal                  2) Lyons, Ashley                  
     3) Rogers, Mackenzie               4) Darko, Alexis                  
 79 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                              1:55.00    2:00.84  15 
     1) McDonough, Catherine            2) Donovan, Margaret              
     3) Basic, Anna                     4) Baldassarre, Gab               
 80 Connetquot  'A'                                   1:58.00    2:01.11  12 
     1) Downey, Priscilla               2) Kowalevich, Mikayla            
     3) Smith, Samantha                 4) McLendon, Phoebe               
 81 Conestoga  'B'                                               2:01.15  17 
 82 Convent of the Sacred Heart  'A'                  2:02.00    2:01.75  16 
     1) Burwell, Claire                 2) Harris, Roxanne                
     3) Murphy, Caitlin                 4) Coleman, Ayanna                
 83 Jackson Liberty  'B'                                         2:01.75  13 
 84 Elwood/John Glenn  'B'                                       2:01.83  15 
     1) Emerich, Sabrina                2) Kelly, Olivia                  
     3) Fuerzeig, Lindsey               4) Miller, Caroline               
 85 Connetquot  'B'                                   2:02.00    2:01.96  16 
     1) Alvavado, Sidney                2) Kowalevich, Maddy              
     3) Fieseler, Emily                 4) Breiner, Erica                 
 86 Sachem North  'B'                                 1:57.00    2:02.22  18 
     1) Sommers, Jessica                2) Maryzek, Erin                  
     3) Goodman, Kayla                  4) O'Brien, Caly                  
 87 Christ the King  'A'                              1:50.00    2:02.90   4 
     1) Hall, Mya                       2) Beckles, Kyah                  
     3) Griffin, Cheyanne               4) Baitoon, Jonelle               
 88 Pennington School  'A'                            2:01.00    2:02.98  18 
     1) Pinado, Morgan                  2) Porras, Megan                  
     3) Michaelson, Kate                4) Goldberg, Julia                
 89 Centereach  'B'                                   2:02.00    2:03.05  16 
     1) Blanchard, Jhanaya              2) Atatsi, Eyram                  
     3) Finley, Abigail                 4) Faustin, Julianna              
 90 Walt Whitman  'C'                                            2:03.26  14 
 91 Mohonasen  'A'                                    2:05.10    2:03.48  17 
     1) Burdick, Carly                  2) Tegiacchi, Rachel              
     3) Myers, Tatiana                  4) Brown, Faith-Olivia            
 92 Archbishop Molloy  'C'                            1:59.00    2:03.48  17 
     1) Strain, Sabrina                 2) Illescas, Laurie               
     3) Moran, Julie                    4) Hoyt, Kristen                  
 93 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                     2:03.00    2:03.79  16 
     1) Razmadze, Tamar                 2) Cao, Amanda                    
     3) Murray, Emily                   4) Musleh, Vivian                 
 94 Tottenville  'C'                                  2:04.00    2:03.81  17 
     1) Chaiken, jolene                 2) Adragna, Tristana              
     3) Bartley, Emily                  4) Tinari, Angela                 
 95 Glassboro  'A'                                    2:10.00    2:03.85  15 
     1) Wright, SaNiyah                 2) Boggins, Givonna               
     3) Wright, Natoria                 4) Simms, Tina                    
 96 Westbury  'A'                                     1:56.00    2:04.03  14 
     1) Horsford, Amber                 2) West, Chrissy                  
     3) West, Denisha                   4) Watson, Camelia                
 97 Longwood  'B'                                     1:51.00    2:04.19   9 
     1) Green, Alexis                   2) Dacers, Danielle               
     3) Drinkwater, Violet              4) Nelson, Courtney               
 98 Mary Louis Academy  'B'                                      2:04.55  11 
 99 Garden City  'C'                                             2:04.81  13 
100 Voorhees  'A'                                                2:05.14  13 
     1) Whiston, Claire                 2) Sell, Margaret                 
     3) Ronga, Gina                     4) Sharp, Alainna                 
101 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                            1:55.00    2:05.48  11 
     1) D'Aloia, Rebecca                2) Christian, Taylor              
     3) Grant, Jada                     4) Quang, Kimberly                
102 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'B'                           2:00.00    2:05.77  16 
     1) Hinds, Latifa                   2) Shaw, Shakylah                 
     3) Williams, Tyana                 4) Ortiz, Alondra                 
103 Jackson Liberty  'C'                                         2:06.12  18 
104 St. Joseph Hill  'B'                              2:00.00    2:06.19  18 
     1) Carrera, Jenna                  2) Linsalata, Analise             
     3) Giambrone, Gianna               4) Angilletta, Alexa              
105 Bishop Loughlin  'B'                              2:00.00    2:06.32  18 
     1) Duverne, Linda                  2) Trottman, Amber                
     3) Ventour, Jordan                 4) Rivers, Fyia                   
106 Tottenville  'B'                                  1:56.00    2:06.79  12 
     1) smith, Kaitlin                  2) Hourican, Caitlin              
     3) Chen, Alicia                    4) Mangano, Julianna              
107 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                      2:07.44  20 
108 Clara Barton  'B'                                            2:07.79  21 
     1) Scott, Renique                  2) Rowe, Ianna                    
     3) Rene, Ariel                     4) Brodie, Lesley Ann             
109 Bishop Kearney  'A'                               2:05.00    2:08.10  19 
     1) Michalek, Kelsey                2) Baiardi, Amanda                
     3) Pynn, Bridget                   4) Thompson, Erica                
110 Sayville  'B'                                                2:08.32  19 
111 Mount St. Mary  'B'                               2:03.00    2:08.53  15 
     1) Cunningham, Veronica            2) Fitzsimmons, Charlotte         
     3) Golowski, Gina                  4) Madera, Erika                  
112 Archbishop Molloy  'D'                            2:03.00    2:08.55  19 
     1) Antonopoulos, Joanna            2) Rodriguez, Melanie             
     3) Power, Mary Grace               4) D'Angelo, Alyssa               
113 Springside School  'A'                            2:00.00    2:08.89  17 
     1) Durrant, Micah                  2) Lee, Hope                      
     3) Pan, Cindy                      4) Zhao, Lisa                     
114 Tottenville  'D'                                  2:05.00    2:09.29  18 
     1) Marolla, Sophia                 2) Guarnera, Grazia               
     3) Thompson, Mahkaylaa             4) Pitnek, veronica               
115 Sachem North  'C'                                 2:07.00    2:09.38  19 
     1) Bandl, Abigail                  2) Irani, Jasmine                 
     3) Keenan, Erin                    4) Pulido, Mikayla                
116 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                        2:15.69    2:09.48  21 
     1) Fabian, Paige                   2) Fabian, Meghan                 
     3) Gately, Kara                    4) Meier, Sarah                   
117 Sachem North  'D'                                            2:11.45  20 
118 Walt Whitman  'D'                                            2:11.95  15 
119 Nyack  'B'                                        1:55.00    2:12.38  15 
     1) Fraser, Jessica                 2) Sampogna, Jade                 
     3) Dangler, Jenna                  4) Friedberg, Eva                 
120 Clara Barton  'C'                                            2:14.33  22 
121 Centereach  'C'                                              2:14.39  19 
     1) Roth, Lexie                     2) Douglas, Dara                  
     3) Bruni, Jeanette                 4) Reitano, Lauren                
122 Bishop Kearney  'B'                               2:30.00    2:14.54  20 
     1) Joseph, Gladys                  2) Villa, Jillian                 
     3) Alexandre, Amanda               4) Patterson, Amanda              
123 Bishop Loughlin  'C'                              2:07.00    2:16.11  20 
     1) Green, Jaida                    2) Arichibald, Kayla              
     3) Oyelade, Destiny                4) McDawe, Jada                   
124 Csihs/McCown  'B'                                 2:10.00    2:18.81  22 
     1) Bello, Kafayat                  2) Boone, India                   
     3) Elsheemy, Mirna                 4) Fratto, Marina                 
125 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                                      2:24.22  22 
126 Uniondale  'C'                                               2:27.67  20 
127 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                                      2:28.42  21 
128 St. John Villa  'A'                                          2:29.60  20 
129 Shoreham-Wading River  'B'                        2:31.66    2:33.17  22 
     1) Rose, Haley                     2) Manzello, Melissa              
     3) Kelly, Megan                    4) Cortes, Isabella               

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                    3:54.00    4:00.53   1   6   
     1) Darnley, Petula                 2) Coleman, Maisha                
     3) Mansaray, Agnes                 4) Turner, Terri                  
  2 Bullis  'A'                                                  4:04.36   3   4   
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                               4:06.61   1   3   
  4 Sachem East  'A'                                  4:12.00    4:06.97   2   2   
     1) Murphy, Ciara                   2) DeCicco, Alex                  
     3) Trentini, Shelby                4) Wessberg, Kaylie               
  5 Harborfields  'A'                                 4:12.00    4:07.01   2   1   
     1) Greaves, Melissa                2) Larkin, Elizabeth              
     3) Glackin, Dana                   4) Troy, Natalie                  
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               3:55.87    4:07.03   1 
     1) Fowler, Sasha                   2) Thompson, Tori                 
     3) Thomas, Lanae-Tava              4) Watson, Sammy                  
  7 Franklin  'A'                                     4:06.00    4:08.73   5 
     1) Dorsey, Jenae                   2) Gilbert, Sydney                
     3) McNeil, Nyjari                  4) Moore, Alina                   
  8 Methacton  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:11.44   3 
     1) Groth, Kelly                    2) Domenick, Amy                  
     3) Ramsden, Angela                 4) Duffy, Caroline                
  9 Kellenberg  'A'                                   3:59.80    4:12.88   1 
     1) Newman, Sarah                   2) Lewin, Deidre                  
     3) Carelus, Megan                  4) Schreib, Gabrielle             
 10 St. John Vianney  'A'                             4:12.00    4:12.96   2 
     1) DiFrancesco, Katie              2) Omoregie, Ashley               
     3) Wojtowicz, Olivia               4) Heil, Monica                   
 11 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                         4:16.00    4:14.08   4 
     1) McClay, Taylor                  2) Huff, Kelsey                   
     3) Shine, Kristen                  4) Dalton, Ashlyn                 
 12 Hope  'A'                                         4:07.50    4:14.27   2 
     1) Burgess, Chevell                2) Hack, Isis                     
     3) Valdez, Leinni                  4) Valdez, Lisbeth                
 13 Northern Highlands  'A'                           4:08.10    4:14.53   3 
     1) Hinchen, Grace                  2) McElwain, Hilary               
     3) Pook, Amanda                    4) Arami, Robine                  
 14 Paul Robeson  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:16.70   3 
     1) Anderson, Charnice              2) Crawford, Amanda               
     3) Sandy, Alyssa                   4) Stewart, Latoya                
 15 Connetquot  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:17.70   3 
     1) Padula, Bryana                  2) Passannante, Alexandra         
     3) Ruais, Caleigh                  4) Agrillo, Nicole                
 16 Midwood  'A'                                      4:13.00    4:18.28   5 
     1) Aquino, Bianca                  2) Evans, Mackenzie               
     3) Carter, Simiana                 4) Denoon, Arianah                
 17 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:18.73   5 
     1) Coleman, Brittany               2) Herman, Maddie                 
     3) Sprague, Kiara                  4) Boccella, Mary Kate            
 18 Walter Johnson  'A'                               4:18.00    4:19.24   1 
     1) Murphy, Emily                   2) Kirsch, Katy                   
     3) Trenkle, Caitlin                4) Christian, Courtney            
 19 Penncrest  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:19.25   3 
     1) Hill, Leah                      2) Dunn, Diana                    
     3) Kitchin, Megan                  4) Collier, Alicia                
 20 Milford Mill  'A'                                 4:05.00    4:19.64   3 
     1) Witherspoon, Khatira            2) Greene, Kathryn                
     3) Miller, Jada                    4) Hawkins, Capria                
 21 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'A'                    3:57.00    4:20.50   5 
     1) Smalling, Shanta                2) Kalu, Angel                    
     3) Fate, Ayanna                    4) Wilkerson, Tannia              
 22 Port Richmond  'A'                                4:05.66    4:21.26   1 
     1) Barnes, Nykoya                  2) Jones, Tamia                   
     3) James, Kelley                   4) Meyers, Nia                    
 23 Uniondale  'B'                                               4:21.85   4 
 24 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                              4:15.00    4:21.88   4 
     1) Lubeskie, Kristin               2) Conter, Kaitlyn                
     3) Sison, Ina                      4) Iaccarino, Angela              
 25 Danbury  'A'                                      4:09.21    4:23.23   2 
     1) Turk, Olivia                    2) Mboya, Ruby                    
     3) Bunn, Zyniah                    4) Sarkisian, Leah                
 26 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                          4:10.00    4:23.78   9 
     1) Young, Gloria                   2) Dorsey, Avani                  
     3) Pauline-Kwashie, Ama            4) Noble, Christina               
 27 Sachem East  'B'                                  4:22.00    4:24.28   5 
     1) Messineo, Jordan                2) Papele, Skylar                 
     3) Tsai, Alice                     4) Le, Judy                       
 28 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                     4:50.00    4:24.76   5 
     1) Murray, Emily                   2) St.Lawrence, Dylan             
     3) Drennan, MaryKate               4) William, Cassidy               
 29 Penn Wood  'B'                                    4:30.00    4:25.45   5 
     1) Kaba, Rokia                     2) Moore, Elicia                  
     3) Truitt, Tyshae                  4) Morgan, Ashley                 
 30 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                           4:12.00    4:26.15   4 
     1) Vizoso, Juliann                 2) Moore, Grace                   
     3) Corona, Katie                   4) Joseph, Emma                   
 31 Padua  'A'                                        4:12.00    4:27.36   6 
     1) Deutsch, Darby                  2) Apostolico, Bailey             
     3) Lucey, Cameron                  4) Durso, Sarah                   
 32 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:28.13   6 
     1) Strittmatter, Nora              2) Collins, Ine'                  
     3) Goeloe, Iasia                   4) Nuss, Shauna                   
 33 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                               4:28.42   4 
 34 Radnor  'A'                                       4:32.90    4:28.90   7 
     1) Slinkard, Kaitlyn               2) Quinn, Kate                    
     3) Ditrolio, Caroline              4) Rosin, Eli                     
 35 Bethlehem  'A'                                    4:35.20    4:29.05   7 
     1) Radzyminski, Kayla              2) Lane, Sophie                   
     3) Nugent, Julia                   4) Kelly, Maeve                   
 36 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                            4:12.00    4:29.53   4 
     1) Anderson, Leah                  2) Tolbert, Giovanna              
     3) Wright, Solange                 4) Chisolm, Yanni                 
 37 Longwood  'A'                                     4:24.79    4:29.79   4 
     1) John, Sarah                     2) Barsauskas, Salvinija          
     3) Zier, Jenna                     4) Silveira, Caylie               
 38 William Floyd  'A'                                4:45.90    4:29.82   7 
     1) Pagan, Michel                   2) Hawkins, Kiana                 
     3) Hawkins, Kayla                  4) Foster, Jade                   
 39 Reading  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:30.98   9 
     1) Pichardo, Carolyn               2) Feldbaum, Jade                 
     3) Diaz-Cruz, Tyliyah              4) Wallace, Ayana                 
 40 Methacton  'B'                                    4:30.00    4:31.30   7 
     1) Prusacki, Lauren                2) Crippen, Tianna                
     3) McKelvey, Erin                  4) Fazio, Gianna                  
 41 Mount St. Mary  'A'                               4:20.00    4:31.33   6 
     1) Warren, Katie                   2) Hinerman, Mara                 
     3) McNeil, Lauren                  4) Madera, Erika                  
 42 Sachem North  'A'                                 4:29.00    4:32.55   5 
     1) Goodman, Kaitlyn                2) Peralta, Isabella              
     3) Belleville, Paige               4) O'Brien, Caly                  
 43 Deptford  'A'                                     4:16.00    4:33.15   6 
     1) Clement, Zabrina                2) Marsh, Amaris                  
     3) Tucker, Kayla                   4) Lester, Kiara                  
 44 Clearview  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:33.22   8 
     1) Cydis, Madi                     2) Perez, Mikayla                 
     3) Caamano, Viv                    4) Slowicki, Ashley               
 45 Danbury  'B'                                      4:29.81    4:33.61   6 
     1) Sousa, Rackell                  2) Moore, Lauren                  
     3) Landrie, Caylea                 4) Seipio, Natalee                
 46 Tatnall  'A'                                      4:18.53    4:33.89   5 
     1) Zammarchi, Ellen                2) Lee, Joy                       
     3) Lane, Camryn                    4) Mathis, Lexxie                 
 47 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                               4:35.06   7 
 48 Tottenville  'A'                                  4:28.00    4:35.86   6 
     1) Bartley, Emily                  2) Mangano, Julianna              
     3) Chen, Alicia                    4) Aparicio, Lizbeth              
 49 Uniondale  'C'                                               4:35.96   5 
 50 Connetquot  'B'                                   4:30.00    4:36.12   7 
     1) Agrillo, Nicole                 2) Iocca, Kelly                   
     3) Breiner, Elizabeth              4) Breiner, Erica                 
 51 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                         4:25.00    4:36.25   6 
     1) Hill, Karlie                    2) Carballo, Julie                
     3) Shine, Kristen                  4) Brogan, Elise                  
 52 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      4:36.36   6 
 53 Sachem East  'C'                                  4:35.20    4:36.82   7 
     1) Fitzgerald, Amanda              2) Ahmed, Jasmine                 
     3) Balbuena, Jeilyn                4) Johnson, Kelly                 
 54 Delaware Valley Charter Sch  'A'                  4:05.00    4:37.12   2 
     1) Carter, Cheyenne                2) Harmon, Aariona                
     3) Lytle, Dayzah                   4) Nero, Tikki                    
 55 Pennington School  'A'                            4:30.00    4:37.16   8 
     1) Porras, Megan                   2) van Stekelenborg, Sonia        
     3) Runkle, Kerry                   4) Moini, Emily                   
 56 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                              4:42.30    4:37.83   8 
     1) Gorman, Megan                   2) McDonough, Catherine           
     3) Harrington, Emily               4) Carrera, Jenna                 
 57 Coatesville Area  'A'                             4:40.00    4:40.19   7 
     1) Hess, Karley                    2) Miles, Porsha                  
     3) Eberly, Makayla                 4) Richardson, Siani              
 58 Sayville  'A'                                                4:42.47   7 
 59 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:42.48   7 
     1) Miller, Jaida                   2) Miller, Takyla                 
     3) Armstrong, Ayanna               4) Pelle, Courtney                
 60 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                            4:30.00    4:43.25   8 
     1) Edwards, Kendall                2) Medley, Demie                  
     3) Whalen, Najimy                  4) Jones, Janiece                 
 61 Tottenville  'B'                                  4:28.00    4:49.21   7 
     1) Santorelli, Allison             2) Kay, Emma                      
     3) Mangano, juliana                4) Bernabe, Angela                
 62 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         4:49.62   4 
 63 Curtis  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:51.25   8 
     1) Ampofo, Rosemary                2) Jean-Mary, Tyler               
     3) Olugbakinro, Oluwatomi          4) Wilkinson, Annarose            
 64 Jackson Liberty  'C'                                         4:52.49   8 
 65 Tottenville  'C'                                  4:35.00    4:53.01   8 
     1) Chaiken, jolene                 2) Adragna, Tristana              
     3) Pitnek, veronica                4) Tinari, Angela                 
 66 Sanford School  'A'                               4:45.30    4:53.64   8 
     1) Sarmousakis, Ana                2) Ayars, Carter                  
     3) Klassman, Abby                  4) Rosa, Jacalyn                  
 67 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                   5:00.00    4:55.89   9 
     1) Davidson, Kim                   2) Benedith, Keisha               
     3) Loto, Nicole                    4) Moore, Aderes                  
 68 W. Tresper Clarke  'A'                            4:50.00    4:56.34   9 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Megan              2) Karibian, Melissa              
     3) Richards, Sabrina               4) Connelly, Erin                 
 69 Susan Wagner  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:57.75   8 
     1) Quinonez, Brianna               2) Lanovoi, Tyla                  
     3) Ferretti, Kate                  4) andes, sarah                   
 70 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                                       4:59.54   9 
 71 Glenelg  'A'                                      4:21.00    4:59.99   8 
     1) Keating, Carolyn                2) Stepherson, Maddison           
     3) Jansen, Maddy                   4) Sawitzki, Ellen                
 72 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                            4:30.00    5:00.22   6 
     1) Porter, Shaniah                 2) Lawrence, Cynyah               
     3) McLean, Kayla                   4) Morgan, Safia                  
 73 Tottenville  'D'                                  4:45.00    5:00.71   9 
     1) Thompson, Mahkaylaa             2) ust, brianna                   
     3) Marolla, Sophia                 4) Finnegan, Alicija              
 74 Jackson Liberty  'B'                                         5:01.20   7 
 75 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                     5:40.00    5:01.72   8 
     1) Lou, Jessie                     2) Li, Stacey                     
     3) Yang, Joanna                    4) Zhu, Xin Yu                    
 76 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'B'                               5:04.55   9 
 77 Sachem North  'B'                                            5:05.30   9 
 78 Mount St. Mary  'B'                                          5:09.10   9 
     1) Fitzsimmons, Charlotte          2) Hunt, Briana                   
     3) McGann, Abigail                 4) Nijjar, Emrit                  
 79 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                    5:00.00    5:12.17   9 
     1) Rago, Mia                       2) Bradfield, Taylor              
     3) Higman, Maddy                   4) Rogers, Mackenzie              
 80 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                 4:40.00    5:12.27   9 
     1) Jude Ibe, Chioma                2) Wodzinski, Emily               
     3) Duenyas, Rachel                 4) Fratto, Marina                 
 81 St. John Villa  'A'                               4:20.00    5:13.73   9 
     1) Connolly, Briana                2) Zeller, Jenna                  
     3) Margaret, Gaspank               4) Charles, Amanda                
 82 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                      5:13.99   8 
 83 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                     5:40.00    5:44.79   9 
     1) Sciarrotta, Rayna               2) Machrafi, Sara                 
     3) Farafonova, Kseniya             4) Vata, Eriona                   
 84 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                                      5:46.39   9 
 -- Winslow Township  'A'                             4:20.00         DQ   3 
     1) Berry, Nicole                   2) Alexandria, Morrison           
     3) Hood, Nicole                    4) Rouse, Rayven                  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      9:45.38   1   6   
  2 Mercy  'A'                                                   9:51.88   1   4   
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                               9:48.00    9:54.87   1   3   
     1) Garrett, Jasmine                2) Murphy, Emily                  
     3) Green, Abigail                  4) Kirsch, Katy                   
  4 Sachem East  'A'                                 10:20.00   10:04.87   1   2   
     1) Dodenhoff, Lindsey              2) Romero, Valerie                
     3) Ruggiero, Rachel                4) Manfredi, Jillian              
  5 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                10:12.24   10:10.60   1   1   
     1) Johnson, SungMi                 2) Rivers, Danae                  
     3) Rivers, Leah                    4) Beach, Abby                    
  6 Jackson Memorial  'A'                            10:25.00   10:12.37   2 
     1) Gerratt, Kennedy                2) O'Brien, Caitlin               
     3) Heath, Julia                    4) Safarian, Elizabeth            
  7 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                       10:34.92   10:12.42   1 
     1) Lilly, Francesca                2) Lee, Katherine                 
     3) Hays, Alexandra                 4) Ohrtman, Kaitlyn               
  8 Padua  'A'                                        9:58.00   10:17.73   1 
     1) Olivere, Lydia                  2) Olivere, Maddie                
     3) Apostolico, Hannah              4) Lenoir, Alicia                 
  9 Coatesville Area  'A'                            10:12.00   10:22.08   1 
     1) Hutton, Brooke                  2) Eberly, Makayla                
     3) Gallagher, Corrine              4) Hess, Karley                   
 10 Riverhead  'A'                                   10:44.84   10:25.31   2 
     1) Drexel, Aimee                   2) Kielbasa, Megan                
     3) Conroy, Emma                    4) Pizzuto, Olivia                
 11 Sachem North  'A'                                10:22.00   10:28.08   2 
     1) Goodman, Krista                 2) Licata, Kaitlyn                
     3) Lin, Emily                      4) Coleman, Mackenzie             
 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    9:24.83   10:30.70   2 
     1) DiCaprio, Kaila                 2) Digman, Lily                   
     3) Jerry, Marina                   4) Jerry, Monica                  
 13 Walt Whitman  'A'                                           10:31.45   1 
 14 Townsend Harris  'A'                             10:45.00   10:31.87   2 
     1) Moshel, nicole                  2) huo, joanna                    
     3) liu, wendy                      4) ally, yasmeen                  
 15 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                   10:20.00   10:32.15   1 
     1) Immediato, Melayna              2) Jones, Kylie                   
     3) Lussier, Kelsi                  4) Harris, Caitlin                
 16 Clearview  'A'                                    9:58.00   10:33.98   1 
     1) Donahue, Kaitlin                2) Fritz, Ava                     
     3) Woolam, Kate                    4) Schaeffer, Emily               
 17 Penncrest  'A'                                    9:55.00   10:34.56   1 
     1) Hill, Leah                      2) Kitchin, Megan                 
     3) McGroarty, Amy                  4) Howe-Consiglio, Margaret       
 18 Voorhees  'A'                                    10:48.00   10:37.73   1 
     1) Thompson, Julia                 2) Cassavell, Nicole              
     3) Churley, Alexis                 4) McLaughlin, Kelly              
 19 Conestoga  'A'                                   10:15.00   10:41.72   1 
     1) Nasman, Johanna                 2) Shultz, Annamarie              
     3) Shultz, Dominique               4) Riggs, Katie                   
 20 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                     10:42.67   1 
 21 Sachem East  'B'                                 10:45.00   10:46.00   2 
     1) Semetsis, Rachel                2) Veigl, Kaitlin                 
     3) Murphy, Karli                   4) Benedict, Chelsea              
 22 Mohonasen  'A'                                   11:15.43   10:46.25   3 
     1) Sinisgalli, Emma                2) Nicholson, Jourdyn             
     3) Sherman, Anna                   4) Dilbone, Abigail               
 23 Harborfields  'A'                                10:10.00   10:46.88   1 
     1) Pulvidente, Sydney              2) Paul, Katherine                
     3) McKenna, Kayla                  4) Nostro, Bridget                
 24 North Bergen  'A'                                10:52.00   10:49.03   2 
     1) Felice, Vanessa                 2) Morales, Shayla                
     3) Hernandez, Liana                4) Djombo, Lynn                   
 25 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                                     10:50.69   2 
 26 Smithtown West  'A'                              10:50.00   10:50.93   2 
     1) Wallace, Sara                   2) Nichols, Eliza                 
     3) Sabia, Annalyse                 4) Scavella, Maggie               
 27 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                        10:50.96   2 
 28 Radnor  'A'                                      10:41.00   10:54.20   2 
     1) Ditrolio, Caroline              2) Havertine, Julia               
     3) Wakiyama, Kate                  4) Rosin, Eli                     
 29 St. John Vianney  'A'                                       10:55.24   2 
 30 Midwood  'A'                                     11:00.00   10:56.50   2 
     1) Wiaters, Natalia                2) Daniel, Aziza                  
     3) Johnson, Collisa                4) Zamor, Marie                   
 31 Northern Highlands  'A'                                     10:57.16   2 
 32 Curtis  'A'                                      10:20.00   10:57.60   2 
     1) Jean-Mary, Tyler                2) Wilkinson, Annarose            
     3) Umunna, Uchenna Di              4) Ampofo, Rosemary               
 33 Padua  'B'                                       11:00.00   10:58.27   3 
     1) LeNoir, Julianna                2) Hally, Katie                   
     3) Pryzwara, Sydney                4) Pieper, Cassidy                
 34 Sayville  'A'                                               10:59.82   2 
 35 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        11:01.81   2 
     1) Ando, Mary                      2) Bresnan, Emily                 
     3) Pagano, Grayce                  4) Corn, Madison                  
 36 Souderton Area  'A'                              10:30.00   11:09.33   2 
     1) Moody, Autumn-Rose              2) Le, Kalena                     
     3) Stehr, Sadie                    4) Bonaventure, Emily             
 37 Susan Wagner  'A'                                 9:55.00   11:09.65   2 
     1) bolusi, gianna                  2) melian, amanda                 
     3) ng, jody                        4) nicholason, emily              
 38 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                   10:20.40   11:12.07   3 
     1) LeClair, Anna                   2) Holt, Emily                    
     3) Hackenberg, Zoe                 4) Ayers, Madison                 
 39 Elizabeth  'A'                                   11:03.30   11:14.90   3 
     1) Monegro, Chantel                2) Sayed, Waad                    
     3) Baisden, Shaniyah               4) Rotestan, Sarahlee             
 40 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                             10:55.00   11:15.94   3 
     1) Gorman, Megan                   2) Roccaro, Mia                   
     3) Jerome, Rita                    4) Carney, Sara                   
 41 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                                     11:16.35   3 
 42 Danbury  'A'                                     11:08.91   11:18.58   2 
     1) Schecter, Sarah                 2) Scappaticci, Alyssa            
     3) Coelho, Julia                   4) Ranere, Kayla                  
 43 Convent of the Sacred Heart  'A'                 10:17.00   11:23.78   1 
     1) Rahn, Mia                       2) Calcagnini, Fiona              
     3) Schachner, Therese              4) Hone, Dee Dee                  
 44 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                             10:50.00   11:27.55   2 
     1) Struhar, Jamie                  2) Stromberg, Madeline            
     3) O'Hanlon, Sinead                4) Winter, Nicole                 
 45 New Dorp  'A'                                    11:23.00   11:30.10   3 
     1) Rodriguez, Madelyn              2) Ponce, Christian               
     3) Tzompa, Leslie                  4) Liell, Vivian                  
 46 Methacton  'A'                                   11:20.00   11:32.53   3 
     1) Duda, Danielle                  2) Byrne, Julie                   
     3) Kaminsky, Karly                 4) Castaneda, Andrea              
 47 Nyack  'A'                                       11:00.00   11:34.56   2 
     1) Urrutia, Alma                   2) Cole, Allison                  
     3) Hutchins, Celia                 4) Palacios, Kaitlyn              
 48 Pingry  'A'                                      11:20.00   11:36.02   3 
     1) Parker, Cathleen                2) Taylor, Mackinley              
     3) Rockoff, Lily                   4) Kloss, Nicole                  
 49 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                    11:10.00   11:36.04   2 
     1) Williams, Natalie               2) Nawal, Madha                   
     3) Maliborska, Michelle            4) Marchisella, Gianna            
 50 Voorhees  'B'                                               11:36.20   3 
     1) Murray, Jennifer                2) Duval, Margaret                
     3) Zack, Erica                     4) Kearney, Madeline              
 51 Mount St. Mary  'A'                              10:45.00   11:38.01   3 
     1) Fame, Juliana                   2) McGann, Abigail                
     3) Smith, Kelly                    4) Cunningham, Veronica           
 52 Shoreham-Wading River  'B'                                  11:42.05   3 
 53 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                   11:10.00   11:42.32   3 
     1) Gambacorta, Celia               2) Shellenberger, Megan           
     3) Miller, Gina                    4) Sliney, Julia                  
 54 Clearview  'B'                                              11:46.47   3 
     1) Beske-Somers, Madison           2) Reddy, Sara                    
     3) Beske-Somers, Gabby             4) Fossett, Sophie                
 55 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                           11:50.00   11:54.69   3 
     1) Peguero, Loribel                2) Nebolisa, Chinyelu             
     3) Salazar, Tania                  4) Wilkins-Kelly, Ti'Yanna        
 56 Longwood  'A'                                    10:30.00   12:09.84   3 
     1) Miller, Allison                 2) Zorbrist, Sarah                
     3) Surrusco, Stephanie             4) Lindenberg, Abagail            
 57 Jackson Liberty  'B'                                        12:12.03   3 
 58 Walt Whitman  'A'                                           12:12.09   3 
 59 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                12:00.00   12:12.60   3 
     1) Foley, Alissa                   2) DeBernado, Victoria            
     3) Wilson, Taylor                  4) Ho, Kwan                       
 60 A.I. duPont  'A'                                 11:43.98   12:17.89   3 
     1) Townsend, Sarah                 2) Murphy, Hope                   
     3) Trimble, Samantha               4) King, Abby                     
 61 St. John Vianney  'C'                                       12:39.93   3 
 62 St. John Vianney  'B'                                       12:40.62   3 
 63 Mary Louis Academy  'B'                                     12:40.71   3 
 64 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                    12:40.00   13:09.48   3 
     1) Centeno, Samantha               2) Lynch, Tess                    
     3) McGetrick, Caitlin              4) Park, Nicole                   
 65 Elizabeth  'B'                                              13:28.79   3 
     1) Castaneda, Giovana              2) Osma, Nataly                   
     3) Travino, Zandra                 4) Velez, Ilma                    

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Freshmen
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                             4:30.00    4:37.29   2 
     1) Rouse, Rayven                   2) Hood, Nicole                   
     3) Tobias, Tionna                  4) Alexandria, Morrison           
  2 Sachem East  'A'                                  4:44.20    4:38.56   2 
     1) Dodenhoff, Lindsey              2) Papele, Brooke                 
     3) Balbuena, Jeilyn                4) Ahmed, Jasmine                 
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:39.50   2 
     1) Corn, Madison                   2) Minus-Vincent, Darynn          
     3) Key, Kira                       4) Nuss, Shauna                   
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                               4:39.56   1 
  5 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                              4:38.00    4:41.64   1 
     1) Napoli, Daniella                2) Slaughter, Nia                 
     3) Conter, Kaitlyn                 4) Kelly, Hannah                  
  6 Danbury  'A'                                      4:46.21    4:41.84   1 
     1) Sturdevant, Cassandra           2) Scappaticci, Alyssa            
     3) Seipio, Natalee                 4) Moore, Lauren                  
  7 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                         4:45.00    4:46.65   1 
     1) Arntsen, Olivia                 2) Lennon, Brianna                
     3) Hogan, Marcie                   4) Michelsen, Holly               
  8 Mohonasen  'A'                                    5:19.23    4:46.89   3 
     1) Calkins, Lena                   2) Racana, Emily                  
     3) McCrum, Makayla                 4) Sinisgalli, Emma               
  9 Port Richmond  'A'                                4:40.00    4:49.36   1 
     1) Barnes, Nykoya                  2) Dudley, Kayla                  
     3) White, Iesha                    4) Jones, Charlotte               
 10 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      4:58.05   2 
 11 Glenelg  'A'                                      4:36.00    4:58.25   1 
     1) Jansen, Maddy                   2) Giampalmo, Jenny               
     3) Crawford, Kirsten               4) Keating, Carolyn               
 12 Columbia  'A'                                     4:41.03    5:01.45   1 
     1) Almetica, Milena                2) Brice, Jessica                 
     3) Florvil, Tara                   4) Cothirst, Tamaera              
 13 Susan Wagner  'A'                                 4:15.00    5:02.14   1 
     1) Ficara, Sarah                   2) morrongiello, victoria         
     3) Tiendrebeogo, Auriane           4) Fofanah, Khazinne              
 14 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                                   5:03.39   2 
     1) Fabian, Paige                   2) Fabian, Meghan                 
     3) Ohrtman, Danielle               4) Smith, Lexie                   
 15 Sachem North  'A'                                 5:02.00    5:04.34   1 
     1) Pulido, Mikayla                 2) Carr, Giavanna                 
     3) Robinson, Samantha              4) Sabatino, Kaitlyn              
 16 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                         4:55.00    5:04.64   2 
     1) Harrison, Kylie                 2) Lovell, Kelly                  
     3) Lupis, Taylor                   4) Mundell, Caroline              
 17 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 4:55.00    5:04.94   2 
     1) Johnson, Sungshil               2) Lowndes, Jahlyn                
     3) Edwards, Tyler                  4) Inahuazo, Sally                
 18 Coatesville Area  'A'                             5:10.00    5:18.32   3 
     1) Baumler, Gabrielle              2) Johnson, Alexa                 
     3) Rokins, Patrisha                4) Mclorie, Maitland              
 19 Kent Place  'A'                                   5:02.00    5:19.89   3 
     1) Brown, Kaira                    2) McAloon, Colleen               
     3) McQuade, Kiana                  4) McGuire, Aidan                 
 20 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'A'                               5:20.58   3 
     1) Ankvah, Ladiyah                 2) St. Jean, Anyiah               
     3) Sulpha, Judy                    4) Paige, Anya                    
 21 Port Richmond  'B'                                4:50.80    5:21.45   2 
     1) Smith, Ariana                   2) Grzytbowska, Zuzanna           
     3) Colebrook, Rayonna              4) Carroll, Ciarra                
 22 Sayville  'A'                                                5:21.69   3 
 23 Midwood  'A'                                      4:40.00    5:21.84   2 
     1) Chen, Tina                      2) Wu, Shi Lei                    
     3) Greaves, Stephanie              4) Foote, Olivia                  
 24 Susan Wagner  'B'                                            5:23.01   1 
     1) Chapan, Haley                   2) Cieslar, Natalia               
     3) Penza, Kayla                    4) Nieves, Lilyanna               
 24 Midwood  'B'                                      5:00.00    5:23.01   2 
     1) Fu, Tiffany                     2) Edwards, Gabriella             
     3) Chen, Maggie                    4) Paterna, Madeline              
 26 Tottenville  'A'                                  5:10.00    5:23.94   3 
     1) Guarnera, Grazia                2) Carpintieri, Nicole            
     3) Carpintieri, Christa            4) Comitini, Isabella             
 27 Sachem North  'B'                                 5:15.00    5:24.25   3 
     1) Irani, Jasmine                  2) Simmons, Amanda                
     3) Wolinsky, AlyiaRose             4) Brocato, Amy                   
 28 Uniondale  'B'                                               5:27.84   2 
 29 North Bergen  'A'                                 5:10.00    5:29.74   3 
     1) Guzman, Alondra                 2) Flores, Velinda                
     3) Rivas, Aliha                    4) Borja, Natalia                 
 30 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                            5:05.00    5:39.34   3 
     1) Diaz, Vanessa                   2) Lorde, Najah                   
     3) Lynaugh, Alyssa                 4) McDade, Paige                  
 31 Clara Barton  'A'                                            5:39.67   3 
     1) Bayne, Kenya                    2) Scott, Renique                 
     3) Zhong, Wan Hua                  4) Edwards-Miller, Kayla          
 32 Clara Barton  'B'                                            5:43.21   3 
     1) Campbell, Nickeisha             2) Hudson, Treasure               
     3) Julius, Opeyemi                 4) Valentine, Davia               
 33 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                      5:43.67   3 
 34 New Dorp  'A'                                     4:56.00    5:44.36   3 
     1) Curcio, Lauren                  2) White, Courtney                
     3) Poli, Francesca                 4) Colandrea, Samantha            
 35 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                     5:05.00    6:06.84   3 
     1) Park, Nicole                    2) Farafonova, Kseniya            
     3) Vata, Eriona                    4) Zhu, Xin Yan  
  
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Sophomore
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Methacton  'A'                                    4:50.00    4:43.62   1 
     1) Byrne, Julie                    2) McKelvey, Erin                 
     3) Sorber, Katie                   4) Abraham, Mary                  
  2 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                              4:34.00    4:48.23   1 
     1) Boylan, Kristina                2) Jacobsen, Lisa                 
     3) Konate, Aichata                 4) Rinaldi, Nicole                
  3 Centereach  'A'                                   4:35.00    4:49.10   1 
     1) Juran, Kayla                    2) Cerbone, Dana                  
     3) Blanchard, Maritza              4) McCusker, Camila               
  4 Sachem East  'A'                                  4:50.00    4:50.59   1 
     1) Benedict, Chelsea               2) Famiglietti, Kaitlyn           
     3) Martin, Imani                   4) D'Arcy, Lindsay                
  5 Danbury  'A'                                      4:46.21    4:51.64   1 
     1) Cole, Jayme                     2) Menzi, Lauren                  
     3) Vasquez, Samantha               4) Sousa, Rackell                 
  6 Midwood  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:51.93   1 
     1) Carter, Simiana                 2) Thomas, Christi                
     3) Jenkins, Zariah                 4) Engstrom, Maya                 
  7 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   5:00.00    4:52.22   2 
     1) Loto, Nicole                    2) John, Diara                    
     3) Hypolite, Jamika                4) Moore, Aderes                  
  8 Curtis  'A'                                       4:45.00    4:52.24   1 
     1) Palmer, Niyah                   2) Dunning, Mya                   
     3) Johnson, Sayyidah               4) Bishop, Nina                   
  9 Trinity Hall  'A'                                            4:52.69   1 
     1) Toomey, Cate                    2) Rienzo, Gina                   
     3) Burgess, Kate                   4) Salerno, Lexi                  
 10 Port Richmond  'A'                                4:40.00    5:00.42   1 
     1) Hunt, Shannon                   2) Coye, Jaylene                  
     3) Stewart, Kayla                  4) James, Kelley                  
 11 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         5:00.56   1 
     1) Pagano, Grayce                  2) McClenahan, Mahon              
     3) Jordan, Simone                  4) Thompson, Alana                
 12 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                         4:45.00    5:01.49   1 
     1) Carballo, Julie                 2) Connors, Sarah                 
     3) Brogan, Elise                   4) Hill, Karlie                   
 13 Sachem North  'A'                                 5:02.00    5:02.35   2 
     1) Lauth, Ashley                   2) Dashnaw, Allaura               
     3) Lipponer, Grace                 4) Bandl, Abigail                 
 14 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                            5:05.00    5:02.73   2 
     1) Li, Eva                         2) Morales, Elena                 
     3) Roberts, Kiley                  4) Samuels, Meesha                
 15 Glen Ridge  'A'                                   5:00.00    5:03.36   2 
     1) O'Connell, Elizabeth            2) Wotring, Lyla                  
     3) Turino, Lily                    4) Landi, Jackie                  
 16 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                     5:05.00    5:05.43   2 
     1) Maliborska, Michelle            2) Centeno, Samantha              
     3) Cao, Amanda                     4) Lou, Jessie                    
 17 George W. Hewlett  'A'                            4:49.67    5:06.16   2 
     1) Iannico, Patsy                  2) Atsidaftis, Eleni              
     3) Barnes, Gabby                   4) Townsend, Danya                
 18 Columbia  'A'                                     4:41.03    5:08.16   1 
     1) Sainte, Johanna                 2) Ulysse, Britney                
     3) Larry, A'Mia                    4) Osit, Nora                     
 19 North Bergen  'A'                                 5:10.00    5:11.75   2 
     1) Garcia, Arlene                  2) Diaz, Arianna                  
     3) Paz, Iria                       4) Sierra, Brenda                 
 20 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                                   5:12.21   2 
     1) Baudo, Olivia                   2) Meli, Alexandra                
     3) Logan, Kayla                    4) Blake, Ciara                   
 21 Trinity Hall  'B'                                            5:14.06   2 
     1) Mark, Mairead                   2) Henning, Julia                 
     3) Barnett, Anna                   4) Grimes, Isabelle               
 22 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      5:14.30   1 
 23 Midwood  'B'                                      5:00.00    5:18.26   2 
     1) Duplessy, Rosangela             2) Farraj, Amani                  
     3) Mendoza, Jaylene                4) Wu, Betty                      
 24 Elizabeth  'A'                                    4:50.80    5:19.06   1 
     1) Gelin, Narcise                  2) Lowery, Ayana                  
     3) Everett, Destinee               4) Rotestan, Sarahlee             
 25 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                            5:20.00    5:22.23   2 
     1) Koziol, Katherine               2) Reyes, Amber                   
     3) Strain, Sabrina                 4) Gilroy, Kaleigh      

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers         5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  2 Chiodo, Alice                Elwood/John          5-05.00    5-04.00    4   
  3 Kowpak, Sarah                Archbishop M         5-09.00   J5-04.00    3   
  4 Johnson, Sharde              Emma Willard         5-02.00    5-00.00    2   
  5 Brummerloh, Michela          Eastport-Sou         5-03.00   J5-00.00    0.25
  5 McGavin, Monica              Kent Place                     J5-00.00    0.25
  5 Bensche, kendall             Scarsdale            5-02.00   J5-00.00    0.25
  5 Costanzo, Nicole             Sachem North         5-00.00   J5-00.00    0.25
  9 Gilbert, Nala                Franklin             5-03.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Levy, Noa                    Princeton            5-02.00   J5-00.00  

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Taylor                Riverdale Ba        19-07.00   18-09.50    6   
  2 Moran, Leah                  Academy of H        19-00.00   17-01.75    4   
  3 Fields, Jordan               Columbia                      J17-01.75    3   
  4 West, Denisha                Westbury            17-02.00   17-00.00    2   
  5 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Town        17-06.00   16-08.00    1   
  6 Dunham, Rainah               Methacton           16-06.00   16-06.00  
  7 Healy, Julia                 Northern Hig                   16-05.25  
  8 Jinks, Asia                  Uniondale                      16-04.00  
  9 Mercer, Julianne             Uniondale                      16-02.50  
 10 Arroyo, Angelica             Smithtown We        17-02.25   16-01.00  
 11 Blackall, Leah               Sachem North        18-09.00   16-00.50  
 12 DiBianco, Serena             Princeton           16-02.00   16-00.00  
 13 Dendy, Micaiah               St. Georges         17-06.00   15-10.75  
 14 Greaves, Melissa             Harborfields        17-06.00   15-09.25  
 15 Thornton, Hailey             Scarsdale           17-03.00   15-05.25  
 16 Higham, Marissa              Monsignor Do        16-06.00   15-04.50  
 17 Crippen, Tianna              Methacton           15-00.00   15-04.00  
 18 Jeune, Asya                  Monroe Woodb        14-07.50   15-03.50  
 19 Pauline-Kwashie, Ama         Imhotep Char                   15-03.00  
 19 Shapiro, Kelsey              Longwood            15-05.00   15-03.00  
 21 Rusinski, Miranda            Elwood/John         17-06.25   15-02.00  
 21 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Val                   15-02.00  
 23 Dungan, Abbey                Methacton           15-00.00   15-01.50  
 24 Gardner, Kelly               Sachem North        15-09.00   15-01.00  
 25 Knight, Kelly                Northern Hig                   15-00.00  
 26 Hawkins, Kiana               William Floy        15-11.75   14-11.50  
 27 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         15-07.00   14-10.25  
 28 Landrie, Caylea              Danbury             15-08.00   14-09.00  
 29 Barsauskas, Salvinija        Longwood            17-00.00   14-08.75  
 29 Bernabeo, Emily              Smithtown We        16-09.75   14-08.75  
 31 Nesvold, Lily                Chapin Schoo        16-06.00   14-07.75  
 32 Hess, Randi                  Souderton Ar        15-00.00   14-07.00  
 33 Chu, Jessica                 Northern Hig                   14-06.00  
 33 Davies, Collette             George W. He        14-04.75   14-06.00  
 35 Rodriquez, Cristin           Sanford H. C        17-01.00   14-05.00  
 35 Bayer, Devon                 Sanford H. C        15-02.00   14-05.00  
 37 Goodman, Katie               Sanford H. C        15-04.00   14-04.75  
 38 Friedman, Seraya             Monroe Woodb        15-01.00   14-04.50  
 39 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Town        16-06.00   14-03.50  
 39 Wilkins, Emma                Bethlehem           15-08.00   14-03.50  
 41 Sommers, Jessica             Sachem North        14-05.25   14-02.50  
 42 Gifford, Samantha            Bethlehem           16-00.00   14-02.00  
 43 Dacers, Danielle             Longwood                       14-01.50  
 43 Duswalt, Kristina            Elwood/John         14-01.75   14-01.50  
 45 Gilbert, Sydney              Franklin            15-08.00   14-01.00  
 46 Allen, Christina             Padua               17-10.50   14-00.75  
 47 Passannante, Alexandra       Connetquot          16-09.00   14-00.00  
 47 Perez, Ariel                 Middletown          14-00.00   14-00.00  
 47 Deider, Lauren               Northern Hig                   14-00.00  
 50 Glynn, Emma                  Our Lady of         15-02.00   13-11.00  
 51 Tsai, Alice                  Sachem East         14-06.00   13-10.75  
 52 Valenta, Morgan              Northern Hig                   13-10.00  
 52 Cooper, Julianna             Bethlehem           15-01.50   13-10.00  
 54 Lee, Kristy                  Monroe Woodb        13-05.25   13-09.50  
 55 Ding, Tiffany                Emma Willard        15-04.00   13-09.00  
 56 Studdert, Erin               Garden City         14-00.00   13-08.75  
 56 Murphy, Emily                Walter Johns                   13-08.75  
 58 Bakunas, Rebecca             Smithtown We        14-08.00   13-08.50  
 59 Francis, Marissa             Rancocas Val                   13-08.00  
 59 Blackwood, Gillian           Kellenberg          15-06.00   13-08.00  
 59 Krushinski, Lynn             Glenelg             15-00.00   13-08.00  
 62 Ruais, Caleigh               Connetquot          16-05.50   13-07.50  
 63 Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen        14-08.00   13-07.00  
 64 Feldman, Sabrina             George W. He        14-04.00   13-06.25  
 64 Gozun, Alexa                 Garden City         15-06.00   13-06.25  
 66 Botero, Gabriela             Centereach          16-00.00   13-06.00  
 66 O'Brien, Caly                Sachem North        14-08.00   13-06.00  
 66 Hinds, Latifa                Shabazz, Mal                   13-06.00  
 66 Brandon, Jaquasia            Riverhead           15-00.00   13-06.00  
 70 Caggiano, Sarah              Walter Johns                   13-05.00  
 71 Sfiroudis, Paige             Sanford H. C        15-02.00   13-04.00  
 71 Carrera, Jenna               St. Joseph H                   13-04.00  
 73 Mboya, Ruby                  Danbury             15-08.00   13-03.50  
 74 Gundling, Ashley             Monsignor Do        15-11.00   13-02.00  
 75 Sharp, Alainna               Voorhees                       13-01.00  
 76 Sheppard, Bailey             Burnt Hills-                   13-00.75  
 77 Josey, Aaliyah               Archbishop M        16-00.00   13-00.50  
 78 Gooden, Breanne              Mary Louis A                   12-11.50  
 79 Emerich, Sabrina             Elwood/John                    12-10.00  
 80 Diaz, Arianna                North Bergen        14-01.25   12-08.75  
 81 Connolly, Jayme              Our Lady of         14-09.25   12-08.50  
 82 Musleh, Vivian               McKee/Staten        13-00.00   12-08.00  
 82 Molino, Alexandra            Monroe Woodb        14-06.75   12-08.00  
 84 Klein, Bari                  Elwood/John         13-05.50   12-05.50  
 85 Razmadze, Tamar              McKee/Staten        14-01.00   12-04.25  
 86 Clarke, Jacqueline           Scarsdale                      12-03.75  
 87 Carson, Isabella             Riverhead           14-06.00   12-03.25  
 88 Darko, Alexis                Delaware Mil        10-05.50   12-02.50  
 89 Skeen, Reneece               Clara Barton        12-02.00   12-02.00  
 89 McLendon, Phoebe             Connetquot          14-05.50   12-02.00  
 91 D'Arcy, Lindsay              Sachem East                    12-01.00  
 92 Bett, Jordan                 Centereach          15-00.00   11-08.75  
 93 Velez, Ashley                North Bergen        15-05.00   11-08.50  
 93 Evelyn, Camille              Mary Louis A                   11-08.50  
 95 Paz, Iria                    North Bergen        14-01.25   11-07.75  
 96 Basic, Anna                  St. Joseph H                   11-07.00  
 97 Kachuro, Ariel               Scarsdale           11-00.00   11-06.00  
 98 Donovan, Margaret            St. Joseph H                   11-01.50  
 99 Pochobradsky, Bethany        Mohonasen           13-00.00   11-01.25  
100 Bruni, Jeanette              Centereach          12-11.00   10-11.00  
101 McIntyre, Bre                Norristown A        15-02.00   10-01.25            
 26 North Bergen  'B'                                 5:30.00    5:27.33   2 
     1) Caballero, Allison              2) Umana, Jennifer                
     3) Najjar, Nasrin                  4) Marquez, Yosseline             
 27 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                     5:30.00    5:30.55   2 
     1) Ni, Ning Ting                   2) Machrafi, Sara                 
     3) Sciarrotta, Rayna               4) Yang, Joanna                   
 28 Glen Ridge  'B'                                   5:15.00    5:37.31   2 
     1) Feenaghty, Dana                 2) Pugliese, Lili                 
     3) Nisivoccia, Sophia              4) Cipriano, Guiliana             
 29 Mount St. Dominic  'A'                            5:10.00    5:42.80   2 
     1) DeLotto, Christina              2) Gupta, Christina               
     3) Vagias, Alexandra               4) McGough, Caleigh               
 30 St. Francis Prep  'A'                             5:00.00    5:44.45   2 
     1) Bavaro, Ava                     2) Cronin, Marissa                
     3) Sang, Lianne                    4) Kanellopoulos, Stephanie       
 31 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                      5:51.32   2

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moran, Leah                  Academy of H        39-07.00   37-05.00    6   
  2 Tappin, Jadah                Midwood             37-09.00   37-02.50    4   
  3 Stevenson, Deja              Baltimore Po        38-07.00   37-00.00    3   
  4 West, Denisha                Westbury            38-02.00   36-06.00    2   
  5 Blackall, Leah               Sachem North        40-00.00   35-11.00    1   
  6 Dendy, Micaiah               St. Georges         38-08.00   35-10.25  
  7 Daniels, Arryana             Padua               34-09.00   35-10.00  
  8 Lewis, Dahria                Columbia                       35-03.25  
  9 Wright, Marian               St. Francis         32-03.00   34-10.00  
 10 Haas, sydney                 Commack             35-05.50   34-03.00  
 11 Biscone, Tianna              Garden City         34-05.00   33-08.00  
 12 Healy, Julia                 Northern Hig                   33-07.50  
 13 Fields, Jordan               Columbia                       33-03.50  
 14 Rogers, Taliya               Rancocas Val                   33-02.00  
 15 Jefferson, Elizabeth         Springside S                   33-01.75  
 16 Rusinski, Miranda            Elwood/John         35-05.00   33-01.25  
 17 Tucker, Urbi                 Archbishop M        34-05.00   33-00.75  
 18 Sobolesky, Jordan            Padua               34-10.00   32-10.00  
 19 Porcenat, Saintphanie        Danbury             31-00.00   32-08.00  
 20 Knight, Kelly                Northern Hig                   32-04.75  
 21 Moody, Nicole                Garden City         32-03.00   32-04.00  
 22 Ding, Tiffany                Emma Willard        31-09.50   32-02.75  
 23 Gifford, Samantha            Bethlehem           34-10.00   32-02.50  
 24 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Town        33-06.00   32-01.00  
 25 Brown, Fallon                Methacton           32-06.00   31-10.00  
 26 Gorman, Megan                St. Joseph H        32-00.00   31-08.00  
 27 Sudan, Azariel               Shabazz, Mal                   31-06.00  
 28 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         30-04.00   31-05.50  
 29 Shapiro, Kelsey              Longwood                       31-04.00  
 30 Fazio, Gianna                Methacton           32-00.00   31-03.50  
 31 Higham, Marissa              Monsignor Do        34-01.00   31-02.50  
 32 Debranche, Cynthia           George W. He        32-00.00   31-02.25  
 33 Sayville, 8                  Sayville                       31-02.00  
 33 Week, Maria                  Northern Hig                   31-02.00  
 35 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Town        33-03.00   31-01.50  
 36 Hess, Randi                  Souderton Ar        30-00.00   31-01.25  
 37 Sheppard, Bailey             Burnt Hills-        31-10.00   30-10.25  
 38 Glynn, Emma                  Our Lady of         33-02.50   30-08.50  
 38 Blackwood, Gillian           Kellenberg          34-06.00   30-08.50  
 40 Wilkins, Emma                Bethlehem                      30-07.50  
 41 Feldman, Sabrina             George W. He        31-06.00   30-04.00  
 42 Ramos, Kimberly              Danbury             33-01.00   30-01.50  
 43 Russell, Kira                Monsignor Do        32-00.00   30-01.25  
 44 Gonzalez, Crystal            Port Richmon        32-11.50   30-01.00  
 45 Delacolina, Sofia            Northern Hig                   30-00.75  
 46 Duswalt, Kristina            Elwood/John         31-02.50   30-00.25  
 47 Nelson, Courtney             Longwood            29-10.25   29-10.00  
 47 Sharp, Alainna               Voorhees                       29-10.00  
 47 Lubeskie, Kristin            Monroe Woodb        30-00.00   29-10.00  
 50 Pfeiffer, Rachel             Eastport-Sou        27-10.75   29-08.00  
 51 Sayville, 3                  Sayville                       29-07.50  
 52 Klein, Bari                  Elwood/John         29-06.00   29-07.25  
 53 Botero, Gabriela             Centereach          30-00.00   29-04.00  
 54 Musleh, Vivian               McKee/Staten        29-06.00   29-02.25  
 55 Hawkins, Kayla               William Floy        30-00.00   28-09.00  
 55 Krushinski, Lynn             Glenelg             32-09.00   28-09.00  
 55 Razmadze, Tamar              McKee/Staten        31-02.00   28-09.00  
 58 DeStio, Frankie              Sachem North        31-06.00   28-04.50  
 58 Byrer, Marceline             Glassboro           30-01.00   28-04.50  
 58 Epstein, Olivia              George W. He        28-00.00   28-04.50  

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Monsignor Do        51-07.75   54-05.00    6   
  2 Notafrancesco, Danielle      Jackson Liberty                41-11.00    4   
  3 Preckajlo, Alexandra         St. Rose            39-07.00   38-09.00    3   
  4 Fitzgerald, Amanda           Sachem East         32-11.00   35-11.25    2   
  5 Walker, Nazarin              Riverdale Ba                   35-05.50    1   
  6 Schuldes, Alexis             Jackson Memo        35-08.00   34-10.50  
  7 C, Tori                      North Brunsw                   34-08.50  
  8 Bigsby, Shelby               Montclair           36-02.50   34-08.00  
  9 Bartolini, Sophia            Jackson Liberty                34-02.50  
 10 Way, Abby                    Souderton Ar        32-00.00   33-09.00  
 11 Murphy, Amanda               Franklin            39-04.00   33-05.50  
 12 Smith, Samantha              Connetquot          36-11.00   33-04.00  
 13 Russell, Lysah               Classical           34-05.00   33-03.00  
 14 Pascarella, Elaina           Mary Louis A        37-02.50   33-01.00  
 15 Cox, Jailynn                 Riverdale Ba        31-00.00   32-10.50  
 15 Campo, Rachel                Monroe Woodb        34-11.50   32-10.50  
 17 Dochtermann, Melissa         Centereach          34-05.00   32-04.50  
 18 Taylor, Katharine            St. Rose            34-00.00   32-03.00  
 19 Yusuff, Oluwafunmibi         Classical           34-04.00   32-02.00  
 20 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Val                   32-00.00  
 20 Soja, Marie                  Padua               31-02.75   32-00.00  
 22 Casezza, Emily               Monroe Woodb        28-08.00   31-09.50  
 23 Animashaun, Lola             Westbury            35-02.00   31-07.50  
 24 Granito, Kim                 Bethlehem           26-06.00   31-05.00  
 25 Piotrowski, Alexandra        St. Francis         32-00.00   31-03.00  
 25 Graziano, Ashley             Riverhead                      31-03.00  
 27 Ramirez, Leslye              North Bergen        32-09.75   31-00.00  
 28 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Val                   30-07.00  
 28 Robbins, Jessica             Danbury             30-00.00   30-07.00  
 30 Accardi, Ashley              Sachem East         31-06.00   29-09.50  
 31 Cornelius, Andromeda         Jackson Memo        33-00.00   29-08.50  
 32 Ouellette, Caitlin           Sanford H. C        30-06.00   29-07.50  
 32 Peppin, Gabriella            Reading             26-00.00   29-07.50  
 34 Pham, Helen                  Elwood/John         30-09.50   29-07.00  
 35 umrani sanders, nadirah      Susan Wagner        32-00.00   29-05.25  
 36 Jones, Kayla                 Riverdale Ba        32-00.00   29-04.00  
 37 Santacecilia, Gabby          Padua               30-00.50   29-03.00  
 38 Biancardi, Amelia            Elwood/John         94-09.75   29-02.50  
 38 Andrews, Tyrah               Jackson Memo        32-00.00   29-02.50  
 40 Artusa, Christina            Sachem East         30-07.50   29-02.00  
 41 Pochat, Nicole               Monroe Woodb        27-11.00   29-01.50  
 42 Sangweni, Elihle             Danbury             30-00.00   29-01.00  
 43 D'Amico, Marisa              Smithtown We        30-00.00   28-08.50  
 44 Pobok, Victoria              Jackson Memo        33-09.75   28-08.00  
 45 Gilbert, Evelin              Westbury            34-03.00   28-07.00  
 45 Egalite, Kim                 Holy Trinity        34-08.00   28-07.00  
 47 McKenna, Caoilainn           Souderton Ar        28-00.00   28-04.00  
 47 Richardson, Heaven           Longwood                       28-04.00  
 49 Conelli, Melissa             Garden City         30-00.00   28-01.50  
 50 Serafini, Julia              Mount St. Do        29-00.00   28-00.50  
 51 Piccirillo, Laura            Mohonasen           27-02.00   28-00.00  
 52 Mitchell, Phasyria           William Floy        27-10.75   27-11.50  
 53 Marini, Julie                St. John Via                   27-10.00  
 54 Williams, Tamia              Westbury            31-01.00   27-06.00  
 55 Rera, Jessica                Eastport-Sou        28-10.50   27-05.00  
 55 O'Rourke, Erin               Susan Wagner        29-02.00   27-05.00  
 57 Taylor, Camile               North Bergen        26-03.00   27-00.25  
 58 Francis, Zaire               Port Richmon        28-09.00   26-09.00  
 59 Ayars, Carter                Sanford Scho        28-00.00   26-07.50  
 60 Farrell, Eileen              Garden City         27-00.00   26-07.00  
 61 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns                   26-06.00  
 62 Faustin, Cynthia             Nyack               27-05.00   26-04.00  
 63 Rajpersaud, Tania            Curtis              28-10.50   26-00.00  
 63 Farman, Kate                 Bethlehem           26-00.00   26-00.00  
 65 Schiavo, Hannah              Voorhees                       25-04.00  
 66 Einwechter, Tara             St. John Via                   24-10.50  
 67 Leonard, Erin                Sachem East         30-07.00   24-07.50  
 68 Shore, Emily                 Eastport-Sou        27-10.75   24-07.00  
 69 Stemkowski, Olivia           Monroe Woodb        26-05.00   24-06.00  
 70 Falco, Allie                 St. John Via                   24-05.00  
 71 Dinkins, Alexis              Wilbur Cross        29-05.00   24-00.50  
 72 McKenzie, Crystal            Benjamin Ban        30-00.00   24-00.00  
 72 Moreno, Alexa                Eastport-Sou        26-03.00   24-00.00  
 74 Botrous, Maggie              Mount St. Do        26-00.00   23-09.00  
 75 Molino, Anna Marie           Nyack               18-00.00   23-08.00  
 76 Germain, Yanisha             Clara Barton        27-00.00   23-06.00  
 76 Henderson, Isabel            Northern Hig                   23-06.00  
 78 Nicholas, Carly              St. John Via                   23-05.00  
 79 Nice, Emily                  Methacton           26-00.00   23-04.00  
 80 D'Amico, Amanda              Smithtown We        27-00.00   23-03.50  
 81 Souffrant, Tanisha           Uniondale                      23-02.50  
 82 Paul, Nadia                  Longwood                       23-02.00  
 83 Diri, Tamunoinin             Clara Barton        27-08.75   23-01.00  
 84 Campos, Ludith               Mt. Vernon          22-07.25   23-00.00  
 85 Henderson, Erica             Longwood            25-00.00   22-11.00  
 86 Nayfeld, nastazia            Susan Wagner                   22-09.50  
 87 Boyd, Jacqueline             North Brunsw                   22-09.00  
 88 Janas, Jessie                Elwood/John                    22-08.50  
 89 Widercrantz, Mikaela         Centereach          25-00.00   22-08.00  
 90 Givans, Dadrian              New Dorp            26-07.50   22-03.00  
 91 Pagliuca, Samantha           Mount St. Do        26-00.00   22-02.00  
 91 Ollerenshaw, Melissa         Voorhees                       22-02.00  
 93 Evrensel, Melissa            Smithtown We        25-00.00   22-00.50  
 94 Kaur, Baldeep                Mount St. Ma        27-05.00   22-00.00  
 95 Rigby, Trinidy               Clara Barton                   21-09.00  
 95 Alexis, Martin               Townsend Har                   21-09.00  
 97 Cipot, llona                 North Brunsw                   21-06.25  
 98 Donnelly, Meghan             Monsignor Do        27-00.00   21-06.00  
 99 Carr, Courtney               Mount St. Ma                   21-05.00  
100 Selamy, Jemima               Clara Barton                   21-04.50  
101 Joseph, Krystyn              Monsignor Do        26-06.00   21-04.00  
102 Marino, Gianna               Eastport-Sou        24-07.25   21-01.00  
103 Haller, Sarah                Walt Whitman        30-00.00   20-09.50  
104 Spence, Katherine            Northern Hig                   20-07.00  
104 Tupone, Emma                 St. John Vil                   20-07.00  
106 Woody, Tyasia                Longwood                       20-05.00  
106 Figuero, Sara                St. John Vil                   20-05.00  
108 Narine, Janice               Uniondale                      20-00.00  
109 Nanita, Daila                North Bergen        22-11.75   19-11.00  
110 Balde, Binta                 Mary Louis A                   19-09.00  
110 Smeets, Lucy                 Glen Ridge                     19-09.00  
112 Wagnac, Mandy                Westbury                       19-08.50  
113 Wiggins-Bateman, Pearl       Irvington                      19-05.50  
114 Bargallo, Amanda             Nyack               20-00.00   19-05.00  
114 Duffus, Emily                Glen Ridge          19-05.00   19-05.00  
116 Marlin, Mylene               St. John Vil                   19-00.50  
117 Boyle, Svetlana              Voorhees                       18-08.00  
118 Shanahan, Haylee             Nyack               20-00.00   17-07.00  
119 Edwards, Lianna              Essex Co VT                    17-05.00  
120 Bram, Kimberly               North Bergen        26-03.00   17-04.00  
121 Rudin, Lauren                Townsend Har                   16-09.00  
122 Ferjuste, Macha              Delaware Val        19-00.00   16-02.00  
122 Gallo, Elizabeth             Centereach          18-00.00   16-02.00  
124 Dombrowski, Sonya            Glen Ridge          14-05.00   16-01.00  
125 Medina, Rocio                Centereach          18-00.00   16-00.00  
126 Sagges, Helen                Glen Ridge                     14-01.00  
127 Emilcardieu, Fleurette       Irvington                      13-09.00  
128 Mathias, Kamikou             Essex Co VT                    11-07.00  
129 Howard, Amani                Walt Whitman                   11-03.00  

Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Lysah               Classical           54-10.00   52-05.75    6   
  2 Wilson, Alyssa               Monsignor Do        51-07.00   50-10.00    4   
  3 Seifert, Olivia              St. Anthony'        54-02.00   47-00.50    3   
  4 Yusuff, Oluwafunmibi         Classical           48-06.00   44-01.25    2   
  5 Notafrancesco, Danielle      Jackson Liberty                43-01.25    1   
  6 Campo, Rachel                Monroe Woodb        37-10.00   39-01.50  
  7 Casezza, Emily               Monroe Woodb        38-06.00   38-08.50  
  8 Loua, Maria                  Classical           38-03.00   36-09.25  
  9 Campos, Ludith               Mt. Vernon                     35-02.00  
 10 Gaita, Riley                 Stroudsburg         30-00.00   32-10.00  
 11 Leonard, Erin                Sachem East         35-05.00   31-07.25  
 12 Way, Abby                    Souderton Ar        30-00.00   31-06.00  
 13 Francis, Zaire               Port Richmon        29-00.00   30-09.00  
 14 Jungles, Elidia Sossa        Classical           38-03.00   29-09.00  
 15 Cox, Jailynn                 Riverdale Ba                   29-06.00  
 16 Accardi, Ashley              Sachem East         28-08.00   29-03.50  
 17 Maryzek, Erin                Sachem North        27-10.00   29-01.50  
 18 Audia, Kira                  Sachem North        28-00.00   28-09.00  
 19 umrani sanders, nadirah      Susan Wagner        40-00.00   28-00.25  
 20 McKenna, Caoilainn           Souderton Ar        30-00.00   27-00.00  
 21 McKenzie, Crystal            Benjamin Ban        31-00.00   26-08.00  
 22 Dochtermann, Melissa         Centereach          30-00.00   26-03.00  
 23 Rudin, Lauren                Townsend Har                   26-01.00  
 24 O'Rourke, Erin               Susan Wagner        36-00.00   25-08.00  
 25 Animashaun, Lola             Westbury            33-01.00   25-06.50  
 26 Alexis, Martin               Townsend Har                   25-01.00  
 27 Jones, Kayla                 Riverdale Ba        33-00.00   24-09.00  
 28 Walker, Nazarin              Riverdale Ba                   24-08.00  
 29 Stemkowski, Olivia           Monroe Woodb        22-08.00   24-07.00  
 30 Lipponer, Grace              Sachem North        26-08.00   24-05.00  
 31 Diri, Tamunoinin             Clara Barton        26-08.00   24-02.00  
 32 Deider, Lauren               Northern Hig                   23-08.00  
 32 Kearns, Molly                Sachem North        30-06.00   23-08.00  
 34 Artusa, Christina            Sachem East         33-04.00   22-10.00  
 35 Walsh, Siobhan               Sachem East         28-05.00   22-06.00  
 36 Sharpe, Jannah               Mt. Vernon                     21-11.00  
 37 Pochat, Nicole               Monroe Woodb        26-00.00   20-02.00  
 38 Gilbert, Evelin              Westbury            31-01.00   18-03.00  
 39 D'Amico, Marisa              Smithtown We                   17-10.00  

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Tedi                Bethlehem           12-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  2 McNellis, Amanda             Commack             11-00.00   11-03.00    4   
  3 Ciulla, Kerstyn              Sachem East         11-00.00  J11-03.00    3   
  4 Dannenbaum, Julia            Pingry              11-06.00  J11-03.00    2   
  5 Cortazzo, Sophia             Pingry              10-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  6 Manly, Kalli                 Burnt Hills-        11-03.00  J11-00.00  
  7 Muschiatti, Kelly            Padua               11-06.00  J11-00.00  
  8 Deutsch, Darby               Padua               11-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Messineo, Jordan             Sachem East         10-09.00   10-00.00  
 10 Lubeskie, Kristin            Monroe Woodb        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 11 Gallagher, Anna              Smithtown We        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Burry, Sarah                 Methacton           10-00.00    9-06.00  
 13 Stetz, Samantha              St. Anthony'         8-06.00   J9-06.00  
 13 Brown, Fallon                Methacton            9-09.00   J9-06.00  
 15 DiSalvo, Elaina              Sachem North        10-03.00   J9-06.00  
 16 O'Connor, Maurin             Rensselaer           9-03.00    9-00.00  
 17 zestanakis, kellie           Townsend Har         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 17 Nebiker, Gabrielle           Monroe Woodb         7-06.00   J9-00.00  
 17 Remick, Kaleigh              St. John Via         8-06.00   J9-00.00  
 20 Ciappa, Sam                  Elwood/John                     8-06.00  
 20 Lindell, Haley               Shoreham-Wad         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 22 Geddes, Sydney               Longwood             8-06.00   J8-06.00  


Return to Top

Email | About