MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Disney XC Classic
Hosted By: ESPNWWOS
Orlando, Florida
2015-10-10

Results from halfmiletiming.com
Only results with Montgomery County teams shown here

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015              
                            presented by: New Balance                            
                        ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC HERCULES
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #382 O'Boyle, Tom       12 Bergen Catholic       18:16.30    1             
  2   #369 Palacios, Fernand  10 Bell Creek A          18:17.30                  
  3  #3736 Delgrande, Chris   12 Ocean City            18:20.20    2             
  4  #2338 Dorsainvil, Tyler  10 Iona Prep             19:05.00    3             
  5  #3737 Delgrande, Joseph  12 Ocean City            19:18.60    4             
  6  #2333 Bomba, Kevin       10 Iona Prep             19:36.90    5             
  7   #375 Deloughry, Kevin   11 Bergen Catholic       19:37.00    6             
  8  #2337 Degen, Jack        11 Iona Prep             19:43.20    7             
  9   #389 Sondej, Steve      11 Bergen Catholic       19:44.90    8             
 10  #2302 Guzman, Joshua     11 Indian Rocks          19:45.10    9             
 11  #2342 Mingione, Nicolas  10 Iona Prep             19:45.50   10             
 12  #1926 Lue, Dillon        10 Georgetown Prep       19:53.50   11             
 13  #2408 Huerta, Hector     09 Jeff Davis            19:54.70   12             
 14  #2352 Traynor, Michael   12 Iona Prep             19:59.40   13             
 15  #2006 Hofmann, Derek     10 Greer Middle          20:07.20   14             
 16  #5239 Gauthier, Aubrey   12 Waccamaw              20:10.20   15             
 17  #1990 Boulton, Christia  09 Greer Middle          20:18.90   16             
 18  #1925 Kaufmann, Jacob    09 Georgetown Prep       20:19.70   17             
 19  #1924 Jordan, Luke       10 Georgetown Prep       20:19.80   18             
 20  #1938 Swanton, Pat       12 Georgetown Prep       20:23.10   19             
 21  #3755 Steele, Ian        11 Ocean City            20:28.40   20             
 22  #2400 Ambriz, Victor     11 Jeff Davis            20:30.80   21             
 23  #3747 Longstaff, Travis  12 Ocean City            20:32.30   22             
 24  #2339 Harkins, Jerry     11 Iona Prep             20:37.30   23             
 25  #3752 Rooney, Lucas      10 Ocean City            20:39.60   24             
 26  #4384 Walsh, Christophe  09 Somerset Canyons MS   20:43.60                  
 27  #3745 James, Tyler       10 Ocean City            20:44.50   25             
 28  #1997 Denne, Chay        10 Greer Middle          20:45.40   26             
 29  #1962 Arps, Collin       09 Green County          20:53.30   27             
 30  #1974 Suratt, Riley      11 Green County          20:55.20   28             
 31  #2406 Gonzlaez, Ulices   09 Jeff Davis            20:55.40   29             
 32  #3750 Millar, Jonathan   09 Ocean City            20:56.80   30             
 33  #2307 Miranda, Lukas     11 Indian Rocks          21:00.50   31             
 34  #2411 Torres, Christian  10 Jeff Davis            21:04.60   32             
 35  #2003 Hart, Conner       09 Greer Middle          21:12.00   33             
 36  #1992 Childs, Ben        10 Greer Middle          21:12.10   34             
 37  #1920 Amberman, Michael  09 Georgetown Prep       21:13.50   35             
 38  #1936 Robertson, Jack    10 Georgetown Prep       21:19.30   36             
 39  #3130 Pitman, Shane      12 Lutheran St.          21:36.00   37             
 40  #4751 Franklin, Nichola  09 Tampa Catholic        21:37.20                  
 41  #5236 Buffington, Jack   12 Waccamaw              21:38.00   38             
 42  #2402 Bryant, Garret     12 Jeff Davis            21:43.50   39             
 43  #3336 Walters, Jordan    09 Metrolina Ch          21:45.60   40             
 44  #3744 Hernandez, David   10 Ocean City            21:46.10                  
 45  #1971 Martin, Rylee      09 Green County          21:49.30   41             
 46  #2401 Brown, Keller      09 Jeff Davis            21:55.00   42             
 47  #1867 Rameriz, Luis      12 Galax                 21:56.00                  
 48  #2405 Galvin, Ramiro     09 Jeff Davis            21:56.00   43             
 49  #2301 Bonsall, Mitch     09 Indian Rocks          21:58.20   44             
 50  #3509 Garcia, Justin        New Dimensions        21:59.40   45             
 51   #694 Quesada, Tomas     09 Calvary Chri          22:00.90   46             
 52  #2303 Hardman, Jaden     09 Indian Rocks          22:01.90   47             
 53  #4833 Griffith, Joel     11 Theodore              22:02.50                  
 54  #5245 Kelley, Sean       10 Waccamaw              22:07.10   48             
 55  #3328 Roffler, Casey     09 Metrolina Ch          22:07.30   49             
 56  #4834 McClure, Thad      12 Theodore              22:07.50                  
 57  #1939 Trujillo-Lederer,  12 Georgetown Prep       22:11.60   50             
 58  #5243 Junkins, Jackson   10 Waccamaw              22:16.40   51             
 59  #1030 Douglas, Chris     09 Cocoa Beach           22:17.30   52             
 60   #380 Mascaro, Anthony   11 Bergen Catholic       22:18.80   53             
 61  #3503 Calo, Yoshuel         New Dimensions        22:19.60   54             
 62    #92 Collins, Ryan      10 American Chr          22:22.60                  
 63  #3340 Wooten, Jon        10 Metrolina Ch          22:24.60   55             
 64  #2345 Nixon, Ken         11 Iona Prep             22:25.30   56             
 65  #1996 DeForest, Thye     09 Greer Middle          22:26.00   57             
 66  #1796 Gonzalez, Tyler    11 Frostproof H          22:28.00   58             
 67  #3738 Faust, Michael     12 Ocean City            22:32.60                  
 68   #384 Pernicone, GianPa  11 Bergen Catholic       22:32.90   59             
 69  #1934 Psillas, John      09 Georgetown Prep       22:33.50                  
 70  #2012 Short, Christian   09 Greer Middle          22:33.60   60             
 71  #2347 Regan, Griffin     12 Iona Prep             22:36.30                  
 72  #1198 Aguilar, Juan      09 Desoto Middl          22:40.00   61             
 73  #1964 Eastham, Mase      11 Green County          22:40.10   62             
 74  #1854 Coulson, Dylan     11 Galax                 22:42.30                  
 75  #2002 Grissom, Braedon   09 Greer Middle          22:46.60                  
 76  #3317 Kulcsar, Alex      11 Metrolina Ch          22:51.30   63             
 77  #1973 Soto, Matthew      09 Green County          22:54.60   64             
 78  #1207 Luna, Leandro      09 Desoto Middl          22:57.90   65             
 79  #1999 Farkas, Austin     09 Greer Middle          22:59.00                  
 80  #2010 Rucci, Riley       09 Greer Middle          23:02.30                  
 81  #1970 Keith, William     12 Green County          23:03.20   66             
 82  #2000 Frazier, Cole      11 Greer Middle          23:04.60                  
 83  #3500 Arango, Juan          New Dimensions        23:06.90   67             
 84  #3741 Gimbel, Parker     10 Ocean City            23:16.80                  
 85  #1032 Osbrey, Dylan      11 Cocoa Beach           23:17.00   68             
 86  #2351 Shea, Connor       10 Iona Prep             23:18.80                  
 87    #96 Holley, Dillon     10 American Chr          23:21.10                  
 88   #685 Adames, Christian  09 Calvary Chri          23:22.60   69             
 89  #1976 Young, Isaac       10 Green County          23:25.10   70             
 90  #1928 Moore, John        12 Georgetown Prep       23:26.40                  
 91   #971 Perez, Elton       11 Clewiston             23:28.10   71             
 92  #3332 Stone, Harrison    11 Metrolina Ch          23:33.50   72             
 93  #2129 Velasco, Armando   12 Hardee                23:33.60   73             
 94  #1797 Keller, Bernie     09 Frostproof H          23:39.20   74             
 95  #2399 Aguirre, Junior    11 Jeff Davis            23:41.00                  
 96  #5252 Stover, Ryan       09 Waccamaw              23:46.00   75             
 97  #2120 Montalvo, Siquem   10 Hardee                23:46.70   76             
 98  #3303 Bogert, Johnny     12 Metrolina Ch          23:48.20   77             
 99   #335 Manno, Dylan       09 Bayshore Christian    23:49.20   78             
100  #2814 Mundy, Connor      11 Lakeland Christian    23:53.40                  
101  #3404 Santos, Christoph  12 Mount Dora            24:00.90   79             
102  #1807 Trejio-Mejia, Jos  09 Frostproof H          24:03.00   80             
103  #1864 McMillon, Cody     12 Galax                 24:03.40                  
104  #1029 Daniels, Zane      10 Cocoa Beach           24:05.70   81             
105   #100 Martin, Dylan      10 American Chr          24:16.30                  
106   #975 Saad, Lazna        11 Clewiston             24:17.80   82             
107  #3743 Hanley, Jack       12 Ocean City            24:20.80                  
108  #3397 Canales, Jose      09 Mount Dora            24:20.90   83             
109  #2005 Hill, Jonathon     12 Greer Middle          24:21.10                  
110   #370 Peak, Justin       09 Bell Creek A          24:23.00                  
111  #3401 Heitling, Daniel   10 Mount Dora            24:24.70   84             
112   #972 Potter, Jordan     10 Clewiston             24:25.10   85             
113   #365 Dickelson, Michae  09 Bell Creek A          24:26.80                  
114  #1038 Viadic, Cody       09 Cocoa Beach           24:27.60   86             
115  #1800 Mejia, Luis        11 Frostproof H          24:36.10   87             
116   #381 Morano, John       10 Bergen Catholic       24:38.60   88             
117   #941 Steele, Noah       12 Clearwater C          24:42.80   89             
118  #4696 DeJesus, Elias     09 Tampa Heat            24:43.00                  
119   #337 Wilson, Connor     09 Bayshore Christian    24:49.30   90             
120  #4750 Foster, Logan      09 Tampa Catholic        24:51.10                  
121  #1804 Sanchez, Samuel    11 Frostproof H          24:57.20   91             
122  #4697 DeJesus, Eliseo    09 Tampa Heat            25:07.70                  
123  #3324 Nelson, Tyler      10 Metrolina Ch          25:15.60   92             
124  #4905 Miller, James      11 Trinity Catholic      25:16.70                  
125  #3329 Shelley, Sam       09 Metrolina Ch          25:22.90                  
126  #1991 Cartee, Holan      09 Greer Middle          25:28.50                  
127  #3133 Vazquez, Christia  10 Lutheran St.          25:29.30   93             
128  #1037 To, Brandon        12 Cocoa Beach           25:33.20   94             
129  #2409 Lewis, Tristan     12 Jeff Davis            25:35.40                  
130   #968 Fox, Eduardo       10 Clewiston             25:36.30   95             
131  #1200 Alejo, Miguel      12 Desoto Middl          25:39.00   96             
132  #3507 Escobar, Enrique      New Dimensions        25:39.50   97             
133  #1792 Gallegos, Jose     10 Frostproof H          25:39.70   98             
134  #3402 Houck, Dominic     09 Mount Dora            25:50.30   99             
135   #693 Larson, Zach       10 Calvary Chri          25:54.50  100             
136  #1203 Cerna, Jorge Jaco  09 Desoto Middl          25:54.80  101             
137  #2407 Guzman, Omar       10 Jeff Davis            25:55.00                  
138  #2013 Short, Patrick     11 Greer Middle          25:59.30                  
139   #695 Ramroopsingh, Kha  11 Calvary Chri          25:59.40  102             
140   #934 Letwin, Alan       09 Clearwater C          25:59.80  103             
141  #1209 Neads, Shane       10 Desoto Middl          26:00.10  104             
142  #4706 Janes, Will        10 Tampa Heat            26:00.40                  
143  #2009 Peck, Jared        09 Greer Middle          26:00.70                  
144  #3519 Reeder, Caleeb        New Dimensions        26:00.80  105             
145  #3400 Freeman, Hunter    09 Mount Dora            26:27.40  106             
146  #3333 Strange, Bennett   11 Metrolina Ch          26:28.70                  
147   #933 Lassen, Brian      09 Clearwater C          26:31.00  107             
148  #3134 Wilhelms, Nathan   12 Lutheran St.          26:36.70  108             
149  #2124 Romero, Jose       09 Hardee                26:37.00  109             
150  #2820 Straubel, Chase    11 Lakeland Christian    26:39.10                  
151  #3128 LeBeau, Luke       10 Lutheran St.          26:40.00  110             
152  #3131 Roehl, Dylan       09 Lutheran St.          26:44.60  111             
153  #3526 Yates, Alexander      New Dimensions        26:45.10  112             
154   #978 Velazques, Jose    11 Clewiston             26:45.20  113             
155   #305 Tedesco, Joseph    10 Baker County          26:46.60                  
156   #415 Brown, Greysen     10 Bishop Verot          26:49.30                  
157  #1206 Daniels, William   09 Desoto Middl          26:55.00  114             
158  #2118 Lopez, Santos      12 Hardee                26:58.80  115             
159  #2112 Ambris, Austin     10 Hardee                27:10.00  116             
160  #3522 Saucedo, Eric      11 New Dimensions        27:20.10  117             
161  #4721 Roses, Brandon     09 Tampa Heat            27:31.80                  
162  #3516 Pol, Ariel            New Dimensions        27:36.30                  
163  #1705 Vannoy, Gavin      11 Foundation C          27:38.40                  
164   #417 Gee, Blake         12 Bishop Verot          27:38.90                  
165    #93 Crawford, Colin    12 American Chr          27:42.80                  
166   #935 Lopez-Cot, Christ  09 Clearwater C          27:48.50  118             
167  #2818 Skidmore, Joseph   10 Lakeland Christian    27:51.60                  
168   #942 Williams, Jordan   09 Clearwater C          28:03.90  119             
169   #336 Steele, Joey       09 Bayshore Christian    28:17.50  120             
170  #3513 Laureano-Torres,      New Dimensions        28:35.60                  
171  #2306 Little, Nicky      09 Indian Rocks          28:37.90  121             
172  #3506 Del Valle, Matias     New Dimensions        28:45.80                  
173  #2413 Vasquez, Isai      09 Jeff Davis            28:46.30                  
174  #3334 Talbot, Logan      09 Metrolina Ch          28:53.30                  
175   #418 Martinez, Jose     10 Bishop Verot          29:03.40                  
176   #334 Kirkpatrick, Garr  09 Bayshore Christian    29:04.70  122             
177  #3518 Ramkalawan, Ryan   12 New Dimensions        29:11.10                  
178   #700 Urrutia, Camillo   11 Calvary Chri          29:22.50  123             
179  #2304 Humphries, Harris  09 Indian Rocks          29:31.10  124             
180  #3517 Pol, Xariel           New Dimensions        29:32.60                  
181   #690 Jacobson, Alex     09 Calvary Chri          29:35.20  125             
182  #1034 Redden, Sam        11 Cocoa Beach           29:35.70  126             
183  #1994 Cowan, Cayce       09 Greer Middle          29:37.10                  
184  #3399 Cummings, Christi  12 Mount Dora            29:38.70  127             
185   #926 Bautista, Michael  12 Clearwater C          29:46.00  128             
186  #4382 Palenzuela, Aleja  09 Somerset Canyons MS   30:08.60                  
187  #2404 Delamora, Francis  10 Jeff Davis            31:32.90                  
188   #333 Johann, Jalen      09 Bayshore Christian    31:40.50  129             
189  #3501 Barraza, Oscar        New Dimensions        31:58.60                  
190  #2403 Cruz, Bryan        09 Jeff Davis            33:02.00                  
191  #4458 Baeza, Ruben       11 St. Joseph            33:15.30                  
192  #3327 Rhoney, Nathan     11 Metrolina Ch          33:31.30                  
193  #2430 Lin, Zebin         11 John Carroll          33:42.00                  
194  #3524 Valenzuela-Colon,     New Dimensions        33:57.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Iona Prep                    38    3    5    7   10   13   23   56          
      Total Time:  1:38:10.00                                                    
         Average:    19:38.00                                                    
   2 Ocean City                   72    2    4   20   22   24   25   30          
      Total Time:  1:39:19.10                                                    
         Average:    19:51.82                                                    
   3 Georgetown Prep             100   11   17   18   19   35   36   50          
      Total Time:  1:42:09.60                                                    
         Average:    20:25.92                                                    
   4 Greer Middle College Char   123   14   16   26   33   34   57   60          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.60                                                    
         Average:    20:43.12                                                    
   5 Bergen Catholic             127    1    6    8   53   59   88               
      Total Time:  1:42:29.90                                                    
         Average:    20:29.98                                                    
   6 Jeff Davis                  133   12   21   29   32   39   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:44:09.00                                                    
         Average:    20:49.80                                                    
   7 Green County Girls MS       222   27   28   41   62   64   66   70          
      Total Time:  1:49:12.50                                                    
         Average:    21:50.50                                                    
   8 Waccamaw                    227   15   38   48   51   75                    
      Total Time:  1:49:57.70                                                    
         Average:    21:59.54                                                    
   9 Indian Rocks Christian      252    9   31   44   47  121  124               
      Total Time:  1:53:23.60                                                    
         Average:    22:40.72                                                    
  10 Metrolina Christian MS      279   40   49   55   63   72   77   92          
      Total Time:  1:52:42.30                                                    
         Average:    22:32.46                                                    
  11 New Dimensions              368   45   54   67   97  105  112  117          
      Total Time:  1:59:06.20                                                    
         Average:    23:49.24                                                    
  12 Cocoa Beach                 381   52   68   81   86   94  126               
      Total Time:  1:59:40.80                                                    
         Average:    23:56.16                                                    
  13 Frostproof High School      390   58   74   80   87   91   98               
      Total Time:  1:59:43.50                                                    
         Average:    23:56.70                                                    
  14 Desoto Middle School        427   61   65   96  101  104  114               
      Total Time:  2:03:11.80                                                    
         Average:    24:38.36                                                    
  15 Calvary Christian (Ftl)     440   46   69  100  102  123  125               
      Total Time:  2:06:39.90                                                    
         Average:    25:19.98                                                    
  16 Clewiston                   446   71   82   85   95  113                    
      Total Time:  2:04:32.50                                                    
         Average:    24:54.50                                                    
  17 Mount Dora                  451   79   83   84   99  106  127               
      Total Time:  2:05:04.20                                                    
         Average:    25:00.84                                                    
  18 Lutheran St. Charles        459   37   93  108  110  111                    
      Total Time:  2:07:06.60                                                    
         Average:    25:25.32                                                    
  19 Hardee                      489   73   76  109  115  116                    
      Total Time:  2:08:06.10                                                    
         Average:    25:37.22                                                    
  20 Clearwater Central Cathol   536   89  103  107  118  119  128               
      Total Time:  2:13:06.00                                                    
         Average:    26:37.20                                                    
  21 Bayshore Christian          539   78   90  120  122  129                    
      Total Time:  2:17:41.20                                                    
         Average:    27:32.24                                                    



 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015              
                            presented by: New Balance                            
                        ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC PETER PAN
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #3993 Julich, Justin     12 Port Jefferson        16:42.60    1             
  2   #535 Hindle, Tucker     12 Boca Raton C          16:58.90                  
  3  #3313 Johnson, Tate      09 Metrolina Ch          17:13.30    2             
  4  #3135 Williams, Cody     11 Lutheran St.          17:19.20    3             
  5  #2305 LaBrant, Cooper    10 Indian Rocks          17:19.20                  
  6  #1975 Troxell, Dedrick   10 Green County          17:21.50    4             
  7  #4465 Snyder, Sean       10 St. Joseph            17:32.90    5             
  8    #88 Barrett, David     10 American Chr          17:36.40    6             
  9  #1385 Bailey, Chance     11 Elkmont MS            17:50.40                  
 10  #1966 Ingram, John       12 Green County          17:54.10    7             
 11    #98 Isom, Brock        10 American Chr          17:54.90    8             
 12    #97 Isbell, Caleb      11 American Chr          17:58.50    9             
 13   #102 Ray, Taylor        10 American Chr          17:59.50   10             
 14  #2426 Baxley, Luke       11 John Carroll          18:14.00   11             
 15  #3304 Brinkley, Jackson  10 Metrolina Ch          18:14.50   12             
 16  #1968 Judd, Lucus        12 Green County          18:19.10   13             
 17  #3998 Walker, Samuel     10 Port Jefferson        18:19.60   14             
 18  #3132 Stahl, Conor       12 Lutheran St.          18:21.60   15             
 19  #1972 Sallee, Chris      11 Green County          18:23.00   16             
 20  #1862 Jordan, Andrew     10 Galax                 18:23.20   17             
 21  #1935 Rinaldi, Teddy     11 Georgetown Prep       18:23.70   18             
 22  #3995 Rebic, Alex        10 Port Jefferson        18:26.00   19             
 23  #1931 Oliver, Mitchell   12 Georgetown Prep       18:29.80   20             
 24  #2821 Yamnitz, Bryson    09 Lakeland Christian    18:29.90   21             
 25  #2008 Hudson, Jacob      11 Greer Middle          18:30.30   22             
 26  #2428 Jones, Elston      12 John Carroll          18:31.30   23             
 27  #1960 Abell, Bradley     09 Green County          18:32.30   24             
 28  #1965 Givens, Matthew    10 Green County          18:33.90   25             
 29  #4073 Quintana, Noah     10 Real Life Ch          18:37.20                  
 30  #3514 Morales, Alberto      New Dimensions        18:40.60   26             
 31  #3337 Wooten, Ben        12 Metrolina Ch          18:40.60   27             
 32  #2011 Schell, Cooper     10 Greer Middle          18:47.50   28             
 33  #1969 Karnes, Grant      10 Green County          18:51.10   29             
 34   #101 Minges, Jack       09 American Chr          18:52.70   30             
 35  #1929 Mullery, Patrick   12 Georgetown Prep       18:54.20   31             
 36  #3999 Witrock, william   12 Port Jefferson        19:04.80   32             
 37  #3316 Kirchoff, Caleb    10 Metrolina Ch          19:08.40   33             
 38  #2007 Hofmann, Ryan      12 Greer Middle          19:10.30   34             
 39  #4679 Beach, Logan       12 Tampa Heat            19:10.90   35             
 40  #1993 Corey, Seth        10 Greer Middle          19:11.70   36             
 41  #1932 O'Malley, Connor   12 Georgetown Prep       19:14.30   37             
 42  #3996 Ruggiero, Michael  10 Port Jefferson        19:15.60   38             
 43  #1861 Jordan, Adam       10 Galax                 19:19.50   39             
 44  #3331 Slusarski, Ethan   12 Metrolina Ch          19:24.80   40             
 45  #1922 Howley, Pat        10 Georgetown Prep       19:29.20   41             
 46  #2004 Hileman, Zackery   11 Greer Middle          19:30.60   42             
 47  #3312 Johnson, Coleman   11 Metrolina Ch          19:32.30   43             
 48  #1859 Horton, Matthew    12 Galax                 19:32.80   44             
 49   #368 Mixon, Armond      11 Bell Creek A          19:32.80                  
 50  #1930 Oliver, Miles      11 Georgetown Prep       19:39.20   45             
 51  #1967 Johnson, Eli       10 Green County          19:41.00                  
 52  #1998 Dunn, Christian    11 Greer Middle          19:44.10   46             
 53  #2449 Laywell, Matthias  12 John Paul II          19:45.90   47             
 54  #2819 Starling, Brandon  10 Lakeland Christian    19:46.30   48             
 55  #1933 Paravano, Jonatha  12 Georgetown Prep       19:51.10   49             
 56  #4463 Olivella, Joan     12 St. Joseph            19:54.70   50             
 57  #2817 Riley, Sam         09 Lakeland Christian    19:55.40   51             
 58  #3302 Bezek, Christian   11 Metrolina Ch          19:55.70   52             
 59  #1961 Anderson, Jacob    12 Green County          19:57.10                  
 60  #3249 Camacho, Esdras    09 Master's (Oviedo)     19:58.50   53             
 61  #4575 Marshall, Asa      12 Stratford Academy     20:01.40   54             
 62  #5360 Johnson, Chris     09 Wildwood Catholic     20:09.20   55             
 63  #3508 Garcia, Jonathan   10 New Dimensions        20:09.30   56             
 64  #1866 Patton, William    10 Galax                 20:09.40   57             
 65  #3928 McCulloch, Dawson  10 Parkview Baptist      20:17.30                  
 66  #3251 Mathias, Trey      09 Master's (Oviedo)     20:17.80   58             
 67  #1688 Daelman, Ryan      10 Foundation C          20:22.00   59             
 68  #4573 Khurana, Sachin    12 Stratford Academy     20:22.20   60             
 69  #2813 Duke, J.D.         12 Lakeland Christian    20:22.40   61             
 70  #1165 Bennett, Ford      09 Deerfield-Windsor     20:23.90   62             
 71  #1963 Bryant, Jay        11 Green County          20:25.90                  
 72  #3129 Nissing, Ben       10 Lutheran St.          20:27.80   63             
 73  #2815 Musick, Parker     11 Lakeland Christian    20:28.30   64             
 74  #2432 Rohrbough, Zach    09 John Carroll          20:30.30   65             
 75  #1170 Griffin, Drew      09 Deerfield-Windsor     20:32.20   66             
 76  #5134 McManus, Hunter    11 University C          20:34.40   67             
 77  #4460 Borbely, Robbie    11 St. Joseph            20:35.30   68             
 78  #2816 Naughton, Cole     11 Lakeland Christian    20:35.30   69             
 79  #1857 Haga, Tate         12 Galax                 20:37.20   70             
 80  #2452 Rabideau, Nate     12 John Paul II          20:40.20   71             
 81    #90 Buffaloe, Kyle     10 American Chr          20:40.60   72             
 82    #94 Gould, Nick        09 American Chr          20:40.90   73             
 83  #1171 Kelley, Hadden     12 Deerfield-Windsor     20:44.40   74             
 84  #3126 Fruend, Josh       10 Lutheran St.          20:45.90   75             
 85  #4576 Ogle, Dylan        12 Stratford Academy     20:49.60   76             
 86  #2001 Giglotti, Alex     11 Greer Middle          20:49.90   77             
 87  #5131 Kozdras, Garrett   09 University C          20:50.20   78             
 88  #4569 Durkee, Steve      10 Stratford Academy     20:55.00   79             
 89  #5363 Pfaffman, Philip   10 Wildwood Catholic     20:56.10   80             
 90  #1865 Parks, Tyler       09 Galax                 20:56.20   81             
 91  #3315 King, Tyler        09 Metrolina Ch          20:56.20                  
 92  #1858 Hix, David         11 Galax                 21:03.20   82             
 93  #5132 Mason, Aaron       09 University C          21:05.00   83             
 94  #4467 Von Kraewel, Thim  10 St. Joseph            21:06.30   84             
 95  #3511 Herrera, David     10 New Dimensions        21:12.00   85             
 96  #3323 Moore, Drew        11 Metrolina Ch          21:19.90                  
 97  #5138 Swanson, Trevor    09 University C          21:25.00   86             
 98  #4459 Binder, Zach       09 St. Joseph            21:28.20   87             
 99  #3125 Emerick, Zeke      09 Lutheran St.          21:29.80   88             
100  #3926 Beard, Nick        11 Parkview Baptist      21:32.60                  
101  #4466 Teisan, Grayson    11 St. Joseph            21:38.50   89             
102  #1164 Allegood, Jackson  11 Deerfield-Windsor     21:39.20   90             
103  #4699 DeJesus, Raphael   12 Tampa Heat            21:39.60   91             
104  #1723 Hanson, Wesley     11 Fpds Macon            21:40.60   92             
105  #1856 Fant, Peter        12 Galax                 21:43.00                  
106  #3502 Braid, Cameron     10 New Dimensions        21:44.30   93             
107  #2863 Choong, Cristian      New Dimensions        21:45.30   94             
108  #1169 Eubanks, Jackson   11 Deerfield-Windsor     21:47.40   95             
109  #1684 Barulic, Alex      11 Foundation C          21:47.50   96             
110  #4720 Ricky, Bernaldo    09 Tampa Heat            21:48.00   97             
111  #1853 Barr, Nick         11 Galax                 21:50.70                  
112   #104 Welch, Garrett     09 American Chr          21:50.90                  
113  #2431 Pantano, Christop  09 John Carroll          21:53.60   98             
114  #3521 Rodriguez, Daniel  11 New Dimensions        21:53.80   99             
115  #3525 Vega-Perez, Yadie     New Dimensions        21:53.90  100             
116  #5358 Denham, Cameron    10 Wildwood Catholic     22:01.20  101             
117  #3523 Thompson, Giancar     New Dimensions        22:06.20                  
118  #4680 Beach, Talin       09 Tampa Heat            22:07.60  102             
119  #1860 Jones, Ethan       12 Galax                 22:09.50                  
120  #1692 Ernest, Austin     11 Foundation C          22:10.40  103             
121  #4464 O'Steen, Ryan      09 St. Joseph            22:12.80  104             
122  #1689 Davila, Carlos     09 Foundation C          22:14.30  105             
123  #3127 Huff, Elliot       10 Lutheran St.          22:21.10  106             
124  #1388 Shores, Ethan      11 Elkmont MS            22:22.00                  
125    #95 Hodgson, David     10 American Chr          22:22.90                  
126  #3515 Padilla, Joshua       New Dimensions        22:28.70                  
127  #3997 Samara, Joseph     10 Port Jefferson        22:29.50  107             
128  #3124 Connor, Zack       09 Lutheran St.          22:36.20  108             
129  #1384 Alex, Armstrong    10 Elkmont MS            22:37.60                  
130  #3520 Reyes, Julian         New Dimensions        22:38.40                  
131  #3929 Park, Bryce        09 Parkview Baptist      22:39.70                  
132  #3250 Hardy, Ross        10 Master's (Oviedo)     22:40.80  109             
133  #4722 Sainsbury, Josiah  10 Tampa Heat            22:41.90  110             
134  #1167 Buntin, Courtland  10 Deerfield-Windsor     22:44.30  111             
135  #1727 Reeves, Will       10 Fpds Macon            22:52.30  112             
136  #4571 Hatcher, Felton    12 Stratford Academy     23:04.20  113             
137   #367 Kostanski, Martin  11 Bell Creek A          23:06.00                  
138  #1175 Wilson, Kade       11 Deerfield-Windsor     23:07.70  114             
139  #1726 Moore, Connor      09 Fpds Macon            23:07.80  115             
140  #4568 Cleveland, Tommy   12 Stratford Academy     23:14.80  116             
141  #1690 Dulkoski, Zach     11 Foundation C          23:15.30  117             
142  #1166 Brown, Mason       11 Deerfield-Windsor     23:16.50                  
143  #3994 Lioio, Andrew      12 Port Jefferson        23:22.30  118             
144  #4462 Kurek, Luc         09 St. Joseph            23:24.20                  
145  #2435 Yancy, Robbie      09 John Carroll          23:30.90  119             
146  #3933 Fulp, Noah         11 Parson Chris          23:38.30                  
147  #4574 Lischer, Jacob     12 Stratford Academy     23:57.40  120             
148  #2450 Moran, Kyle        10 John Paul II          23:58.10  121             
149  #5137 Sisak, Nick        09 University C          23:58.90  122             
150  #3253 Molitz, Nick          Master's (Oviedo)     24:10.70  123             
151  #2427 Diaz, John         11 John Carroll          24:19.10  124             
152  #2433 Shen, Fengyi       10 John Carroll          24:29.60  125             
153  #1698 Manley, Bryce      09 Foundation C          24:32.40  126             
154  #5361 Kun Sun, Ming      12 Wildwood Catholic     24:35.30  127             
155  #2429 Kimmelman, Joshua  09 John Carroll          24:39.20                  
156  #1718 Ennis, Spencer     12 Fpds Macon            24:40.40  128             
157  #5129 Joshua, Cardenas   09 University C          24:42.80  129             
158  #1174 Stafford, Blake    09 Deerfield-Windsor     24:43.00                  
159  #3252 McCoy, Marcus      10 Master's (Oviedo)     24:50.20  130             
160  #5140 Xeisheing, Li      11 University C          24:54.20  131             
161  #5126 Beal, Brandon      11 University C          25:07.30                  
162  #3254 Morris, Kyle       10 Master's (Oviedo)     25:12.30  132             
163  #1729 Smaha, Paul        10 Fpds Macon            25:16.90  133             
164  #2448 Hollis, PJ         11 John Paul II          25:18.00  134             
165  #3927 Desselle, Jon      10 Parkview Baptist      25:34.90                  
166  #4572 Jellum, Chris      12 Stratford Academy     25:38.10                  
167  #1699 Martinez, Angel    12 Foundation C          25:38.10  135             
168  #4688 Brown, Koby        11 Tampa Heat            25:38.60  136             
169  #1704 Thelusma, Christo  10 Foundation C          25:39.70                  
170  #4715 Nix, Sterling      09 Tampa Heat            25:53.20  137             
171  #1387 Jacob, Armstrong   10 Elkmont MS            26:02.90                  
172  #4684 Black, Jacob       11 Tampa Heat            26:04.10                  
173  #2434 Tate, Iverson      11 John Carroll          26:25.40                  
174  #1681 Arango, Braden     11 Foundation C          26:38.50                  
175  #3255 Osborne, Ethan     12 Master's (Oviedo)     26:45.30  138             
176  #5356 Carroll, Greg      10 Wildwood Catholic     26:49.20  139             
177  #4709 Lambeth, Timothy   11 Tampa Heat            26:51.80                  
178  #5139 Wiley, Cameron     09 University C          26:52.90                  
179  #3256 Prince, Hunter     10 Master's (Oviedo)     27:09.60                  
180  #3931 Connor, Dylan      11 Parson Chris          27:22.70                  
181  #2447 DiMarco, James     12 John Paul II          27:37.50  140             
182  #2454 Whisenant, Zachar  11 John Paul II          28:08.10  141             
183  #4577 Pruett, Ben        12 Stratford Academy     30:20.00                  
184  #3257 Van Houten, Chase  11 Master's (Oviedo)     30:44.00                  
185  #1722 Friar, Kendall     12 Fpds Macon            31:01.30  142             
186  #1728 Slade, Jackson     11 Fpds Macon            31:02.40  143             
187  #4570 Gibbons, Walker    11 Stratford Academy     36:15.21                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 American Christian Academ    63    6    8    9   10   30   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:30:22.00                                                    
         Average:    18:04.40                                                    
   2 Green County Girls MS        64    4    7   13   16   24   25   29          
      Total Time:  1:30:30.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.00                                                    
   3 Port Jefferson              104    1   14   19   32   38  107  118          
      Total Time:  1:31:48.60                                                    
         Average:    18:21.72                                                    
   4 Metrolina Christian MS      114    2   12   27   33   40   43   52          
      Total Time:  1:32:41.60                                                    
         Average:    18:32.32                                                    
   5 Georgetown Prep             147   18   20   31   37   41   45   49          
      Total Time:  1:34:31.20                                                    
         Average:    18:54.24                                                    
   6 Greer Middle College Char   162   22   28   34   36   42   46   77          
      Total Time:  1:35:10.40                                                    
         Average:    19:02.08                                                    
   7 Galax                       227   17   39   44   57   70   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.10                                                    
         Average:    19:36.42                                                    
   8 Lutheran St. Charles        244    3   15   63   75   88  106  108          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.30                                                    
         Average:    19:40.86                                                    
   9 Lakeland Christian          245   21   48   51   61   64   69               
      Total Time:  1:39:02.30                                                    
         Average:    19:48.46                                                    
  10 St. Joseph                  294    5   50   68   84   87   89  104          
      Total Time:  1:40:37.40                                                    
         Average:    20:07.48                                                    
  11 John Carroll                316   11   23   65   98  119  124  125          
      Total Time:  1:42:40.10                                                    
         Average:    20:32.02                                                    
  12 New Dimensions              354   26   56   85   93   94   99  100          
      Total Time:  1:43:31.50                                                    
         Average:    20:42.30                                                    
  13 Stratford Academy           382   54   60   76   79  113  116  120          
      Total Time:  1:45:12.40                                                    
         Average:    21:02.48                                                    
  14 Deerfield-Windsor           387   62   66   74   90   95  111  114          
      Total Time:  1:45:07.10                                                    
         Average:    21:01.42                                                    
  15 Tampa Heat                  435   35   91   97  102  110  136  137          
      Total Time:  1:47:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:29.60                                                    
  16 University Christian        436   67   78   83   86  122  129  131          
      Total Time:  1:47:53.50                                                    
         Average:    21:34.70                                                    
  17 Master's (Oviedo)           473   53   58  109  123  130  132  138          
      Total Time:  1:51:58.00                                                    
         Average:    22:23.60                                                    
  18 Foundation Christian Acad   480   59   96  103  105  117  126  135          
      Total Time:  1:49:49.50                                                    
         Average:    21:57.90                                                    
  19 Wildwood Catholic           502   55   80  101  127  139                    
      Total Time:  1:54:31.00                                                    
         Average:    22:54.20                                                    
  20 John Paul II                513   47   71  121  134  140  141               
      Total Time:  1:57:19.70                                                    
         Average:    23:27.94                                                    
  21 Fpds Macon                  580   92  112  115  128  133  142  143          
      Total Time:  1:57:38.00                                                    
         Average:    23:31.60                                                    



Return to Top

Email | About