MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PVAC Championship
PVAC XC Championships History
Hosted By: Covenant Life
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2015-11-03

Results from M&D Timing
M&D Timing                                               DirectAthletics MeetPro
                        PVAC Cross Country Championships                        
               Covenant Life School, Gaithersburg, MD - 11/3/2015               

Middle School Race                                                              
                                      Men                                       
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Charles E Smith Jewish Da 24       13:37.80   1:08:09.02   1:58.36  1    2    4    5    12   19   23   
   2 Washington International  72       14:50.48   1:14:12.43   2:30.12  3    6    15   21   27   29   31   
   3 Washington Waldorf        78       14:54.44   1:14:32.22   2:12.57  7    8    13   22   28             
   4 McLean                    108      15:30.32   1:17:31.62   2:33.45  9    10   24   32   33   34   37   
   5 Sandy Spring Friends      117      15:43.57   1:18:37.89   2:36.04  11   16   25   30   35   36   40   
   6 St Anselm's Abbey         137      16:47.28   1:23:56.40   4:13.66  14   20   26   38   39             
   7 Grace Brethern Academy    161      18:52.88   1:34:24.41   7:08.10  17   18   41   42   43   44        


======================================================================
    Name                    M/F Team                      Time Points 
======================================================================
  1 Diewald, Josh            M  Charles E Smith Jewis  12:36.6      1 
  2 Stuphan, Adrian          M  Field                  13:18.5        
  3 Altmann, Yoel            M  Charles E Smith Jewis  13:31.6      2 
  4 Brooks, Charlie          M  Washington Internatio  13:36.9      3 
  5 Nadaner, Isaac           M  Charles E Smith Jewis  13:40.3      4 
  6 Ashe, Jeremy             M  Charles E Smith Jewis  13:45.8      5 
  7 Hakim-Florian, Ali       M  Washington Internatio  13:51.3      6 
  8 Sisler, Lewis            M  Washington Waldorf     13:58.1      7 
  9 Nair, Rayan              M  Washington Waldorf     14:02.7      8 
 10 Findlay, Jake            M  McLean                 14:11.8      9 
 11 Puskorius, Aidas         M  McLean                 14:11.8     10 
 12 Pollack, Miles           M  Sandy Spring Friends   14:21.6     11 
 13 Bachrach, Josh           M  Charles E Smith Jewis  14:35.0     12 
 14 Jawdat, Jaad             M  Washington Waldorf     14:41.1     13 
 15 Patzman-Rivard, Ian      M  St Anselm's Abbey      14:53.6     14 
 16 Haskell, Jakobi          M  Washington Internatio  15:00.9     15 
 17 Bilsky, Asher            M  Sandy Spring Friends   15:00.9     16 
 18 Young, Christopher       M  Grace Brethern Academ  15:12.3     17 
 19 Ramsey, DaShawn          M  Grace Brethern Academ  15:12.8     18 
 20 Jones, Elijah            M  Covenant Life          15:27.4        
 21 Fingerhut, Sam           M  Charles E Smith Jewis  15:29.7     19 
 22 Smoker, Isaac            M  St Anselm's Abbey      15:35.3     20 
 23 Tyrrell, Sam             M  Washington Internatio  15:36.6     21 
 24 Backer, Finn             M  Edmund Burke           15:38.7        
 25 Vilbig, Umi              M  Washington Waldorf     15:39.9     22 
 26 Engler, Ben              M  Charles E Smith Jewis  15:40.1     23 
 27 Schelgel, CJ             M  McLean                 15:42.4     24 
 28 Jackson, Kai             M  Sandy Spring Friends   15:45.3     25 
 29 Molkner, Gabe            M  Charles E Smith Jewis  15:45.5        
 30 Herceg, Jonathan         M  Covenant Life          15:59.0        
 31 Grimaldi, Xavier         M  St Anselm's Abbey      16:04.6     26 
 32 Petri-Hidalgo, Ander     M  Washington Internatio  16:07.0     27 
 33 Lawson, Omari            M  Washington Waldorf     16:10.6     28 
 34 Pink, Saul               M  Washington Internatio  16:22.4     29 
 35 Niepold, Lucas           M  Sandy Spring Friends   16:32.7     30 
 36 Chodorow, Daniel         M  Charles E Smith Jewis  16:36.7        
 37 Fox, Doron               M  Charles E Smith Jewis  16:37.9        
 38 Manzi, Lincoln           M  Washington Internatio  16:38.8     31 
 39 Krause, Colin            M  McLean                 16:40.5     32 
 40 Klein, Benjamin          M  McLean                 16:45.3     33 
 41 Kolton, Jake             M  McLean                 16:49.5     34 
 42 Margolis, Ben            M  Sandy Spring Friends   16:57.6     35 
 43 Thompson, Jack           M  Sandy Spring Friends   17:09.3     36 
 44 Sher, Elliot             M  Charles E Smith Jewis  17:21.2        
 45 Glaser, Brendan          M  McLean                 17:25.2     37 
 46 McGonagle, Gavin         M  McLean                 17:35.3        
 47 Atkins, Will             M  McLean                 17:38.3        
 48 Gershengorn, Nathan      M  Charles E Smith Jewis  17:47.3        
 49 Seidman, Ben             M  McLean                 18:03.4        
 50 Muoio, Will              M  St Anselm's Abbey      18:15.9     38 
 51 Sexter, Will             M  Charles E Smith Jewis  18:26.8        
 52 Wilbur, Samuel           M  Covenant Life          18:52.3        
 53 Gottron, Alexander       M  Edmund Burke           18:53.9        
 54 Casertano, Nicholas      M  St Anselm's Abbey      19:07.2     39 
 55 Fischer, Luc             M  Washington Internatio  19:11.0        
 56 Riley, Brandon           M  Sandy Spring Friends   19:16.1     40 
 57 Rowlett, Avery           M  Grace Brethern Academ  19:33.5     41 
 58 Widnell, Liam            M  Edmund Burke           19:48.9        
 59 Norton-Scherer, Jakob    M  McLean                 21:37.1        
 60 Cunninghan, Malcom       M  Grace Brethern Academ  22:05.6     42 
 61 Dorf, Aiden              M  Field                  22:18.6        
 62 Harris, Julion           M  Grace Brethern Academ  22:20.4     43 
 63 Payeras, Nico            M  Washington Internatio  22:31.0        
 64 Rapaport, Jared          M  McLean                 23:32.5        
 65 Williamson, Yanis        M  Grace Brethern Academ  24:20.2     44 

                                     Women                                      
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Sandy Spring Friends      43       15:19.38   1:16:36.93   3:25.69  1    2    6    12   22   23   29   
   2 Washington International  54*      16:01.29   1:20:06.46   25.06    5    9    11   14   15   20   21   
   3 Washington Waldorf        54*      16:09.68   1:20:48.41   1:42.35  3    4    10   18   19   24   25   
   4 Charles E Smith Jewish Da 98       18:20.10   1:31:40.52   6:35.25  8    13   16   30   31             
   5 Grace Brethern Academy    105      18:03.23   1:30:16.15   3:32.80  7    17   26   27   28   32   33   

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
========================================================
Team                      1    2    3    4    5    6    
========================================================
Washington International  5    9    11   14   15   *20  
Washington Waldorf        3    4    10   18   19   24   
                                                        

======================================================================
    Name                    M/F Team                      Time Points 
======================================================================
  1 McCullough, Kathleen     F  Sandy Spring Friends   13:40.6      1 
  2 Crooke, Scout            F  Sandy Spring Friends   13:51.5      2 
  3 Fowler, Lilly            F  McLean                 14:11.7        
  4 Braun, Celia             F  Washington Waldorf     15:16.6      3 
  5 Sant, Molly              F  Washington Waldorf     15:44.7      4 
  6 Hobdari, Michelle        F  Washington Internatio  15:47.0      5 
  7 Hill, Savannah           F  Sandy Spring Friends   15:51.5      6 
  8 Brown, Chandler          F  Grace Brethern Academ  15:53.0      7 
  9 May, Izzy                F  Charles E Smith Jewis  15:53.5      8 
 10 Gutnikoff, Chloe         F  Washington Internatio  15:54.3      9 
 11 Baker, Ivy               F  Washington Waldorf     16:01.3     10 
 12 Rotsaert, Clementine     F  Washington Internatio  16:03.4     11 
 13 Buchwald, Revati         F  Sandy Spring Friends   16:07.2     12 
 14 Peppe, Julia             F  Charles E Smith Jewis  16:07.7     13 
 15 Connolly, Maddy          F  Washington Internatio  16:09.9     14 
 16 Zettelmeyer, Anna        F  Washington Internatio  16:12.1     15 
 17 Weiss, Rebecca           F  Charles E Smith Jewis  16:26.4     16 
 18 Rivers, Rachel           F  Grace Brethern Academ  16:38.5     17 
 19 Teie, Daniella           F  Washington Waldorf     16:47.1     18 
 20 Gingold, Zara            F  Washington Waldorf     16:58.9     19 
 21 Martin, Mila             F  Washington Internatio  17:02.9     20 
 22 Ducharme, Claire         F  Washington Internatio  17:03.1     21 
 23 Wilkinson, Jade          F  Sandy Spring Friends   17:06.3     22 
 24 Payeras, Carolina        F  Washington Internatio  17:38.2        
 25 Greene Chang, Jamie      F  Sandy Spring Friends   17:40.1     23 
 26 Svihra, Claire           F  Washington Internatio  17:51.5        
 27 Gluck, Daryn             F  McLean                 17:53.9        
 28 Flory, Grace             F  Washington Waldorf     17:56.2     24 
 29 Ernst, Sofia             F  Washington Internatio  18:04.1        
 30 Nichols, Pauline         F  Washington Internatio  18:08.3        
 31 O'Brien, Cait            F  Washington Waldorf     18:41.4     25 
 32 Lipton, Paola            F  Washington Waldorf     18:50.4        
 33 Wendt, Emma              F  Washington Waldorf     19:07.5        
 34 Holland, Jakaylah        F  Grace Brethern Academ  19:07.8     26 
 35 Connolly, Olivia         F  Washington Internatio  19:11.1        
 36 White, Genesis           F  Grace Brethern Academ  19:11.3     27 
 37 Williams, Pamela         F  Grace Brethern Academ  19:25.8     28 
 38 Phillips, Zoe            F  Sandy Spring Friends   19:38.0     29 
 39 Atkins, Natasha          F  McLean                 19:51.6        
 40 Schlumberger, Ana        F  Washington Internatio  20:12.4        
 41 Racine, Sophie           F  Washington Internatio  20:28.5        
 42 Murdock, Eve             F  Charles E Smith Jewis  20:44.4     30 
 43 Rotsaert, Alize          F  Washington Internatio  21:04.8        
 44 Houseknecht, Shay        F  Washington Internatio  21:18.0        
 45 Salwen, Camilla          F  Washington Internatio  21:19.8        
 46 Fischer, Juliette        F  Washington Internatio  21:21.2        
 47 Torres, Solana           F  Edmund Burke           21:23.0        
 48 Davis, Elena             F  Sandy Spring Friends   22:21.8        
 49 Magill, Senesh           F  Charles E Smith Jewis  22:28.8     31 
 50 Harris, Iyarai           F  Grace Brethern Academ  23:58.5     32 
 51 Greenspan, Haley         F  McLean                 24:20.6        
 52 Blanks, Myah             F  Grace Brethern Academ  24:50.5     33 



Boys HS Race                                                                    
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Charles E Smith Jewish Da 31       18:41.72   1:33:28.61   1:02.64  1    5    7    8    10   11   12   
   2 Field                     64       19:37.41   1:38:07.05   2:09.59  2    13   14   16   19   22   25   
   3 St Anselm's Abbey         68       19:28.63   1:37:23.17   2:56.72  4    6    9    18   31   33   42   
   4 Sandy Spring Friends      92       20:06.62   1:40:33.12   2:55.70  3    15   23   24   27   29   34   
   5 Washington International  156      21:28.33   1:47:21.65   3:10.77  17   20   32   41   46   48   52   
   6 McLean                    166      21:34.65   1:47:53.26   2:07.35  21   26   35   39   45   51   55   
   7 Edmund Burke              190      21:54.62   1:49:33.10   1:24.08  30   36   37   43   44   50   56   
   8 Covenant Life             222      23:30.73   1:57:33.66   4:29.84  28   38   49   53   54   57   59   
   9 Washington Christian      266      27:14.30   2:16:11.52   10:57.26 40   47   58   60   61             


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Winston, Reuben         Charles E Smith Jewis  18:04.1      1 
  2 Summey, Ayinde          Field                  18:08.0      2 
  3 Lieder, Marshall        Sandy Spring Friends   18:09.2      3 
  4 Johnston, Cuatro        St Anselm's Abbey      18:15.4      4 
  5 Katz, Zev               Charles E Smith Jewis  18:26.7      5 
  6 Laskowski, Matthew      St Anselm's Abbey      18:33.9      6 
  7 Arking, Alex            Charles E Smith Jewis  18:52.1      7 
  8 Weiss, Daniel           Charles E Smith Jewis  18:59.2      8 
  9 Hardie, Aman            St Anselm's Abbey      19:05.1      9 
 10 Homana, Zac             Charles E Smith Jewis  19:06.7     10 
 11 Stravitz, Max           Charles E Smith Jewis  19:19.1     11 
 12 Gershengorn, Caleb      Charles E Smith Jewis  19:30.5     12 
 13 Stravitz, Zev           Charles E Smith Jewis  19:39.0        
 14 Yardas, Olek            Field                  19:48.1     13 
 15 Cohen, Miles            Field                  19:54.3     14 
 16 Fagiolo, Thomas         Sandy Spring Friends   19:55.4     15 
 17 Tate, Ben               Field                  19:59.3     16 
 18 Zucchi, Nicolo          Washington Internatio  20:13.6     17 
 19 Clark, Peter            St Anselm's Abbey      20:17.0     18 
 20 Jones, Walter           Field                  20:17.6     19 
 21 Weiner-Tobin, Yoni      Charles E Smith Jewis  20:18.6        
 22 Asher, Henry            Washington Internatio  20:29.9     20 
 23 Ruta, Jeremy            Charles E Smith Jewis  20:34.8        
 24 Reynolds, Garrett       McLean                 20:38.2     21 
 25 O'Brien, Sam            Field                  20:39.6     22 
 26 Davis, Ben              Sandy Spring Friends   20:41.3     23 
 27 Mikkelson, Eddie        Sandy Spring Friends   20:42.7     24 
 28 Englund, David          Field                  20:52.9     25 
 29 Kalinowski, Nicholas    McLean                 21:00.9     26 
 30 Monahan, Jack           Field                  21:03.1        
 31 Key, Jackson            Sandy Spring Friends   21:04.9     27 
 32 Pool, Sean              Covenant Life          21:06.8     28 
 33 Nichols, Henry          Sandy Spring Friends   21:08.1     29 
 34 Keenan, Eddy            Edmund Burke           21:08.5     30 
 35 Neal, Ben               Field                  21:09.8        
 36 Brooks, Michael         Grace Brethren Christ  21:10.1        
 37 Shipe, Alex             St Anselm's Abbey      21:12.1     31 
 38 Norman, Christopher     Washington Internatio  21:12.8     32 
 39 Rosica, Clay            St Anselm's Abbey      21:26.9     33 
 40 Huang, Jeremy           Sandy Spring Friends   21:31.3     34 
 41 Azar, Oren              Charles E Smith Jewis  21:35.0        
 42 DeMaria, Stefano        McLean                 21:36.0     35 
 43 Goodfriend, Ari         Edmund Burke           21:39.6     36 
 44 Butts, Nathan           Grace Brethren Christ  21:48.5        
 45 Louda, Andrew           Edmund Burke           21:51.1     37 
 46 Goonasekeram, Nate      Covenant Life          21:51.7     38 
 47 Romanick, Dan           McLean                 21:52.7     39 
 48 Gilbert, Zach           Washington Christian   21:53.0     40 
 49 Logan, Ramy             Washington Waldorf     21:54.5        
 50 Winston, Eli            Charles E Smith Jewis  21:55.7        
 51 Rotsaert, Maxime        Washington Internatio  22:01.3     41 
 52 Kuddo, Darius           St Anselm's Abbey      22:09.7     42 
 53 Gutzler, Jack           Field                  22:15.0        
 54 Simms, Gary             St Anselm's Abbey      22:15.0        
 55 Foley, Alex             St Anselm's Abbey      22:20.3        
 56 Oliver, Nathan          Sandy Spring Friends   22:21.2        
 57 Bowen, Gavin            Edmund Burke           22:21.4     43 
 58 Brogi, Josh             St Anselm's Abbey      22:27.4        
 59 Laguarda, Pablo         Edmund Burke           22:32.6     44 
 60 Shi, Harry              Sandy Spring Friends   22:32.7        
 61 Borzekowski, Ben        St Anselm's Abbey      22:35.7        
 62 Flanagan, Paul          St Anselm's Abbey      22:39.9        
 63 Shapiro, Kyle           McLean                 22:45.6     45 
 64 Lorentz, Jonathan       St Anselm's Abbey      22:54.2        
 65 Gershengorn, Ari        Charles E Smith Jewis  22:59.4        
 66 Stubner, William        St Anselm's Abbey      23:19.3        
 67 Peabody, Nicholas       Washington Internatio  23:24.4     46 
 68 Englund, Dan            Field                  23:29.6        
 69 McLeod-Warrick, Matthew Washington Waldorf     23:34.7        
 70 Moran, Mark             Washington Christian   23:40.6     47 
 71 Sloboda, Michael        Washington Internatio  23:41.1     48 
 72 Sun, Andrew             Sandy Spring Friends   23:42.0        
 73 Rosa, Benjamin          Covenant Life          23:43.7     49 
 74 Dickey, Josh            Sandy Spring Friends   23:45.2        
 75 Ye, Kevin               Sandy Spring Friends   23:49.1        
 76 Meng, Elvin             Edmund Burke           23:50.8     50 
 77 Wasserman, Adam         St Anselm's Abbey      23:51.0        
 78 Binkley, Evan           St Anselm's Abbey      24:02.2        
 79 Thomas, Quentin         Sandy Spring Friends   24:07.9        
 80 Huang, Feilian          Sandy Spring Friends   24:08.4        
 81 Orloff, Jacob           Sandy Spring Friends   24:15.8        
 82 Rah, Alex               McLean                 24:18.1     51 
 83 Rogal, Max              Charles E Smith Jewis  24:24.0        
 84 Hills, Sam              Washington Waldorf     24:33.7        
 85 Gonzalez, Pascual       Washington Internatio  24:55.4     52 
 86 Fitzpatrick, Daniel     St Anselm's Abbey      24:58.5        
 87 LeVan, Andre            St Anselm's Abbey      25:10.1        
 88 Barda, Rafael           Washington Internatio  25:12.4        
 89 Rosa, Andrew            Covenant Life          25:15.0     53 
 90 Carpenter-Shuy, Ian     Washington Internatio  25:34.9        
 91 Hermans, Hank           St Anselm's Abbey      25:35.4        
 92 Matthews, Jeremy        Covenant Life          25:36.6     54 
 93 Annunziata, Nicholas    McLean                 25:37.5     55 
 94 Abarbieritei, Stefan    McLean                 25:41.6        
 95 Williams, Evan          Edmund Burke           25:47.2     56 
 96 Lin, Jonathan           Sandy Spring Friends   25:54.3        
 97 BUlliet, Jamie          McLean                 25:54.7        
 98 Herling, Jordan         Charles E Smith Jewis  25:58.6        
 99 Mays, Joshua            Covenant Life          26:01.4     57 
100 Traphagen, Ian          Washington Internatio  26:18.4        
101 Li, Liam                Sandy Spring Friends   26:24.1        
102 Aronson, Jonah          Edmund Burke           26:31.2        
103 Ruderman, Hunter        McLean                 26:37.6        
104 Lu, Siyao               Edmund Burke           26:39.1        
105 Cassidy, Noah           McLean                 26:41.0        
106 Yeo, Simon              Field                  26:41.8        
107 Young, Tyler            St Anselm's Abbey      26:55.5        
108 Crump, Eric             St Anselm's Abbey      27:01.6        
109 Klein, Daniel           McLean                 27:23.5        
110 Farhang, Alex           St Anselm's Abbey      27:25.2        
111 LeVan, Austine          St Anselm's Abbey      27:31.4        
112 Breiseth, Warren        Field                  27:36.6        
113 Mannes, Jacob           Charles E Smith Jewis  27:36.8        
114 Gao, Kevin              Sandy Spring Friends   27:39.9        
115 Bergman, Ian            Edmund Burke           27:58.9        
116 Ressler, Elliot         Washington Christian   28:13.8     58 
117 Schonberger, Alex       Edmund Burke           28:33.0        
118 Gery, Ryan              McLean                 28:39.3        
119 Stancik, Eric           Covenant Life          28:59.6     59 
120 Wampler, Konrad         St Anselm's Abbey      29:25.5        
121 Kuperberg, Noah         Charles E Smith Jewis  29:30.8        
122 Hardey, Josiah          Washington Christian   29:34.1     60 
123 Werwinski, Jack         St Anselm's Abbey      29:40.7        
124 Walker, Trevin          Grace Brethren Christ  29:45.6        
125 Good, Adam              St Anselm's Abbey      29:46.1        
126 Sosland, Zachary        McLean                 29:59.6        
127 Alvarado, Carlos        St Anselm's Abbey      30:36.9        
128 Barron, Jonah           St Anselm's Abbey      30:43.2        
129 Craver, Luke            St Anselm's Abbey      30:47.1        
130 Martin-Rosenthal, Ezra  Edmund Burke           30:57.2        
131 Levine, Zach            McLean                 31:23.7        
132 Almeida, Bruno          McLean                 31:39.1        
133 Xu, Simpson             Sandy Spring Friends   31:59.5        
134 Randall, Justin         Washington Christian   32:50.3     61 
135 Morel, Omar             Sandy Spring Friends   33:12.9        



Girls HS Race                                                                   
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Washington International  39       24:07.66   2:00:38.32   4:27.04  1    3    6    8    21   24   25   
   2 Oakcrest                  70       25:30.90   2:07:34.51   1:45.44  11   12   13   15   19   20   26   
   3 Edmund Burke              78       25:49.00   2:09:05.00   6:54.88  2    4    9    28   35   37   43   
   4 Covenant Life             109      28:33.67   2:22:48.36   14:36.27 5    7    23   32   42             
   5 Field                     127      28:13.59   2:21:07.97   6:01.77  14   16   29   30   38             
   6 Charles E Smith Jewish Da 131      28:07.43   2:20:37.17   2:52.37  18   22   27   31   33   36   40   
   7 Washington Waldorf        141      29:56.21   2:29:41.07   11:55.19 10   17   34   39   41             


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Evans, Rhya             Washington Internatio  22:21.0      1 
  2 Sokol-Snyder, Natalie   Edmund Burke           22:57.8      2 
  3 Bradbury, Rosie         Washington Internatio  23:20.1      3 
  4 Salyers, Camille        Edmund Burke           23:29.3      4 
  5 Gaynor, Grace           Covenant Life          23:46.7      5 
  6 Brown, Mylena           Washington Internatio  23:55.6      6 
  7 Lennon, Nicole          McLean                 23:59.1        
  8 Rohrer, Julia           Covenant Life          24:08.9      7 
  9 Lombardi, Emanuela      Washington Internatio  24:13.8      8 
 10 Kubzansky, Caroline     Edmund Burke           24:20.0      9 
 11 Hills, Sophie           Washington Waldorf     24:32.1     10 
 12 Smith, Cecilia          Oakcrest               24:54.2     11 
 13 Smith, Bridget          Oakcrest               25:06.5     12 
 14 Pluta, Jacqueline       Oakcrest               25:13.9     13 
 15 Serenyi, Sarah          McLean                 25:22.9        
 16 Catalan, Linda          Field                  25:35.0     14 
 17 Lulli, Daniela          Oakcrest               25:40.6     15 
 18 Kende, Jacqueline       Field                  26:12.8     16 
 19 Stitt-Abow, Johanna     Washington Waldorf     26:16.1     17 
 20 Cohen, Emily            Charles E Smith Jewis  26:34.7     18 
 21 Stern, Sophie           McLean                 26:36.4        
 22 Waldon, Julia           Oakcrest               26:39.6     19 
 23 Ezenwa, Chinenye        Oakcrest               26:44.3     20 
 24 Zampaglione, Annarosa   Washington Internatio  26:48.1     21 
 25 Osofsky, Anna Rose      Charles E Smith Jewis  26:56.0     22 
 26 Matthews, Rachel        Covenant Life          27:04.6     23 
 27 Guzman, Merrell         Washington Internatio  27:10.5     24 
 28 Pearson, Sonia          Washington Internatio  27:20.2     25 
 29 Wilson, Regan           Oakcrest               27:41.6     26 
 30 Whelan, Anne            Oakcrest               27:52.2        
 31 Berinstein, Jenna       Charles E Smith Jewis  28:17.2     27 
 32 Self, Astrid            Edmund Burke           28:25.5     28 
 33 Catalan, Paloma         Field                  28:35.3     29 
 34 Allen, Rosemary         Oakcrest               28:41.7        
 35 Heimberg, Lauren        McLean                 28:45.1        
 36 Crank, Ariel            Washington Christian   28:53.2        
 37 Swaby, Olympia          Field                  29:08.3     30 
 38 Zimand, Rani            Charles E Smith Jewis  29:22.5     31 
 39 Amar, Katie             Covenant Life          29:25.4     32 
 40 Davis, Sarah            Charles E Smith Jewis  29:27.1     33 
 41 Jackson, Lucy           Washington Waldorf     29:28.7     34 
 42 Kilmer, Christina       Oakcrest               29:50.3        
 43 Benson, Kalinda         Edmund Burke           29:52.7     35 
 44 Zimand, Margalit        Charles E Smith Jewis  30:20.0     36 
 45 Lau, Ada                Montrose Christian     30:59.3        
 46 Matthews, Harriet       Edmund Burke           31:11.9     37 
 47 Pilkerton, Madden       Field                  31:36.8     38 
 48 Bucheli, Martina        Oakcrest               32:03.9        
 49 Adelizzi, Annabelle     Washington Waldorf     32:57.1     39 
 50 Goodman, Kaitlin        Charles E Smith Jewis  34:04.8     40 
 51 Banks, Niya             Grace Brethren Christ  34:31.8        
 52 Altmann, Mijal          Charles E Smith Jewis  35:09.6        
 53 Cox, Galena             Washington Waldorf     36:27.3     41 
 54 Halsey, Ashleigh        Covenant Life          38:22.9     42 
 55 Black, Naiyana          Edmund Burke           39:38.2     43 
 56 Lemon, Hannah           Grace Brethren Christ  40:35.9        
 57 Clark, Catherine        Grace Brethren Christ  50:16.4        





Return to Top

Email | About