MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PVAC Midseason Challenge
PVAC Midseason Challenge XC History
Hosted By: Covenant Life
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2015-10-07

M&D Timing                                               DirectAthletics MeetPro
                           PVAC Mid-Season Challenge                            
               Covenant Life School, Gaithersburg, MD - 10/7/2015               

Girls High School Race                                                          
                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Washington International  32       24:40.22   2:03:21.10   2    3    7    9    11   15   18   
   2 Oakcrest                  69       25:40.03   2:08:20.17   10   12   14   16   17   20   23   
   3 Edmund Burke              74       27:05.15   2:15:25.79   1    6    13   25   29   37   39   
   4 Covenant Life             101      30:16.49   2:31:22.49   4    5    26   28   38             
   5 Washington Waldorf        122      31:15.31   2:36:16.55   8    19   27   33   35   36        
   6 Charles E Smith Jewish Da 128      30:30.19   2:32:30.99   21   22   24   30   31   32   34   


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Sokol-Snyder, Natalie   Edmund Burke          23:21.04      1 
  2 Evans, Rhya             Washington Internatio 23:38.20      2 
  3 Bradbury, Rosie         Washington Internatio 24:31.99      3 
  4 Gaynor, Grace           Covenant Life         24:34.29      4 
  5 Rohrer, Julia           Covenant Life         24:47.48      5 
  6 Salyers, Camille        Edmund Burke          24:52.76      6 
  7 Brown, Mylena           Washington Internatio 25:00.99      7 
  8 Hills, Sophie           Washington Waldorf    25:02.52      8 
  9 Guzman, Merrell         Washington Internatio 25:04.53      9 
 10 Smith, Bridget          Oakcrest              25:04.65     10 
 11 Lombardi, Emanuela      Washington Internatio 25:05.39     11 
 12 Lennon, Nicole          McLean                25:12.23        
 13 Pluta, Jacqueline       Oakcrest              25:14.63     12 
 14 Kubzansky, Caroline     Edmund Burke          25:25.13     13 
 15 Smith, Cecilia          Oakcrest              25:32.38     14 
 16 Pearson, Sonia          Washington Internatio 25:34.78     15 
 17 Lulli, Daniela          Oakcrest              26:03.74     16 
 18 Waldon, Julia           Oakcrest              26:24.78     17 
 19 Stern, Sophie           McLean                26:31.16        
 20 Serenyi, Sarah          McLean                26:55.42        
 21 Zampaglione, Annarosa   Washington Internatio 27:16.61     18 
 22 Catalan, Linda          Field                 27:27.50        
 23 Stitt-Abow, Johanna     Washington Waldorf    28:11.40     19 
 24 Allen, Grace            Oakcrest              28:20.38     20 
 25 Cohen, Emily            Charles E Smith Jewis 28:39.89     21 
 26 Osofsky, Anna Rose      Charles E Smith Jewis 28:41.28     22 
 27 Ezenwa, Chinenye        Oakcrest              28:46.34     23 
 28 Crank, Ariel            Washington Christian  28:51.69        
 29 Whelan, Anne            Oakcrest              29:05.59        
 30 Davis, Sarah            Charles E Smith Jewis 29:06.24     24 
 31 Swaby, Olympia          Field                 29:09.55        
 32 Heimberg, Lauren        McLean                29:27.14        
 33 Matthews, Harriet       Edmund Burke          29:49.07     25 
 34 Wilson, Regan           Oakcrest              30:00.20        
 35 Kilmer, Christina       Oakcrest              30:10.34        
 36 Matthews, Rachel        Covenant Life         30:30.70     26 
 37 Pilkerton, Madden       Field                 30:36.58        
 38 Catalan, Paloma         Field                 30:36.59        
 39 Jackson, Lucy           Washington Waldorf    31:20.03     27 
 40 Amar, Katie             Covenant Life         31:23.15     28 
 41 Allen, Rosemary         Oakcrest              31:51.35        
 42 Self, Astrid            Edmund Burke          31:57.79     29 
 43 Zimand, Margalit        Charles E Smith Jewis 32:49.00     30 
 44 Berinstein, Jenna       Charles E Smith Jewis 33:14.58     31 
 45 Goodman, Kaitlin        Charles E Smith Jewis 33:48.20     32 
 46 Adelizzi, Annabelle     Washington Waldorf    35:07.97     33 
 47 Zimand, Rani            Charles E Smith Jewis 35:48.59     34 
 48 Cox, Galena             Washington Waldorf    36:34.63     35 
 49 Cox, Raya               Washington Waldorf    36:46.10     36 
 50 Altmann, Mijal          Charles E Smith Jewis 37:37.15        
 51 Benson, Kalinda         Edmund Burke          37:52.63     37 
 52 Halsey, Ashleigh        Covenant Life         40:06.87     38 
 53 Black, Naiyana          Edmund Burke          41:46.81     39 
 54 Meiman, Elena           Edmund Burke          44:34.96        
 55 Lemon, Hannah           Grace Brethren Christ 49:33.24        
 56 Banks, Niya             Grace Brethren Christ 49:33.25        
 57 Clark, Catherine        Grace Brethren Christ 51:20.15        
    Kende, Jacqueline       Field                      DNF        
    Ros, Samantha           Field                      DNF        
    Roy, Marlene            Field                      DNF        
    Bucheli, Martina        Oakcrest                   DNF        
    MacKenzie, Anna         Edmund Burke               DNF        
    Brevard, Destiny        Grace Brethren Christ      DNF        
    Conner, Aysia           Grace Brethren Christ      DNF        
    Royal, D'Aira           Grace Brethren Christ      DNF        



Boys High School Race                                                           
                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Charles E Smith Jewish Da 32       19:17.28   1:36:26.43   1    5    7    9    10   11   12   
   2 Field                     59       20:09.53   1:40:47.67   2    6    13   18   20   28   37   
   3 Sandy Spring Friends      87       20:38.42   1:43:12.12   3    14   21   23   26   31   38   
   4 St Anselm's Abbey         102      20:46.62   1:43:53.09   4    8    24   32   34   35   46   
   5 McLean                    142      21:43.85   1:48:39.25   15   25   30   33   39   49   58   
   6 Washington International  155      22:11.24   1:50:56.20   16   17   19   51   52   54   57   
   7 Edmund Burke              217      22:48.61   1:54:03.06   40   42   43   44   48   53   56   
   8 Washington Waldorf        223      24:15.34   2:01:16.70   22   36   45   59   61             
   9 Covenant Life             230      23:54.40   1:59:32.03   27   41   47   55   60   63   64   
  10 Grace Brethren Christian  272      30:02.55   2:30:12.77   29   50   62   65   66             


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Winston, Reuben         Charles E Smith Jewis 18:10.54      1 
  2 Summey, Ayinde          Field                 18:27.99      2 
  3 Lieder, Marshall        Sandy Spring Friends  18:29.26      3 
  4 Laskowski, Matthew      St Anselm's Abbey     18:47.55      4 
  5 Katz, Zev               Charles E Smith Jewis 18:49.26      5 
  6 Yardas, Olek            Field                 19:28.27      6 
  7 Homana, Zac             Charles E Smith Jewis 19:41.31      7 
  8 Hardie, Aman            St Anselm's Abbey     19:49.32      8 
  9 Arking, Alex            Charles E Smith Jewis 19:52.47      9 
 10 Weiss, Daniel           Charles E Smith Jewis 19:52.85     10 
 11 Gershengorn, Caleb      Charles E Smith Jewis 19:56.87     11 
 12 Stravitz, Zev           Charles E Smith Jewis 20:02.44     12 
 13 Stravitz, Max           Charles E Smith Jewis 20:14.09        
 14 Cohen, Miles            Field                 20:33.89     13 
 15 Fagiolo, Thomas         Sandy Spring Friends  20:36.37     14 
 16 Ruta, Jeremy            Charles E Smith Jewis 20:42.86        
 17 Reynolds, Garrett       McLean                20:59.28     15 
 18 Zucchi, Nicolo          Washington Internatio 21:03.90     16 
 19 Weiner-Tobin, Yoni      Charles E Smith Jewis 21:04.53        
 20 Norman, Christopher     Washington Internatio 21:05.40     17 
 21 Jones, Walter           Field                 21:06.79     18 
 22 Asher, Henry            Washington Internatio 21:07.29     19 
 23 O'Brien, Sam            Field                 21:10.73     20 
 24 Davis, Ben              Sandy Spring Friends  21:14.96     21 
 25 Logan, Ramy             Washington Waldorf    21:16.37     22 
 26 Nichols, Henry          Sandy Spring Friends  21:18.72     23 
 27 Clark, Peter            St Anselm's Abbey     21:20.37     24 
 28 Gilbert, Zach           Washington Christian  21:21.41        
 29 Kalinowski, Nicholas    McLean                21:25.24     25 
 30 Key, Jackson            Sandy Spring Friends  21:32.81     26 
 31 Pool, Sean              Covenant Life         21:36.26     27 
 32 Monahan, Jack           Field                 21:38.14     28 
 33 Brooks, Michael         Grace Brethren Christ 21:39.73     29 
 34 Diallo, Seth            McLean                21:44.35     30 
 35 Huang, Jeremy           Sandy Spring Friends  21:56.30     31 
 36 Shipe, Alex             St Anselm's Abbey     21:57.28     32 
 37 DeMaria, Stefano        McLean                21:58.58     33 
 38 Rosica, Clay            St Anselm's Abbey     21:58.58     34 
 39 Brogi, Josh             St Anselm's Abbey     22:12.71     35 
 40 Winston, Eli            Charles E Smith Jewis 22:13.39        
 41 Azar, Oren              Charles E Smith Jewis 22:18.08        
 42 Zika, Daniel            Washington Waldorf    22:19.99     36 
 43 Englund, Dan            Field                 22:21.51     37 
 44 Mikkelson, Eddie        Sandy Spring Friends  22:24.23     38 
 45 Romanick, Dan           McLean                22:31.80     39 
 46 Goodfriend, Ari         Edmund Burke          22:34.90     40 
 47 Goonasekeram, Nate      Covenant Life         22:36.22     41 
 48 Keenan, Eddy            Edmund Burke          22:36.46     42 
 49 Laguarda, Pablo         Edmund Burke          22:38.03     43 
 50 Louda, Andrew           Edmund Burke          22:41.88     44 
 51 Shi, Harry              Sandy Spring Friends  22:59.48        
 52 Gutzler, Jack           Field                 23:02.47        
 53 McLeod-Warrick, Matthew Washington Waldorf    23:12.05     45 
 54 Fuller, Noah            St Anselm's Abbey     23:12.79     46 
 55 Gershengorn, Ari        Charles E Smith Jewis 23:17.87        
 56 Blackburn, Austin       Covenant Life         23:20.94     47 
 57 Kuddo, Darius           St Anselm's Abbey     23:27.91        
 58 Meng, Elvin             Edmund Burke          23:31.79     48 
 59 Shapiro, Kyle           McLean                23:33.99     49 
 60 Butts, Nathan           Grace Brethren Christ 23:38.58     50 
 61 Borzekowski, Ben        St Anselm's Abbey     23:38.63        
 62 Rotsaert, Maxime        Washington Internatio 23:49.65     51 
 63 Peabody, Nicholas       Washington Internatio 23:49.96     52 
 64 Flanagan, Paul          St Anselm's Abbey     23:50.99        
 65 Ye, Kevin               Sandy Spring Friends  23:52.64        
 66 Bowen, Gavin            Edmund Burke          24:00.39     53 
 67 Stubner, William        St Anselm's Abbey     24:08.98        
 68 Sun, Andrew             Sandy Spring Friends  24:12.36        
 69 Binkley, Evan           St Anselm's Abbey     24:15.47        
 70 Rogal, Max              Charles E Smith Jewis 24:19.89        
 71 Wasserman, Adam         St Anselm's Abbey     24:20.74        
 72 Oliver, Nathan          Sandy Spring Friends  24:27.89        
 73 Dickey, Josh            Sandy Spring Friends  24:29.97        
 74 LeVan, Andre            St Anselm's Abbey     24:32.66        
 75 Fitzpatrick, Daniel     St Anselm's Abbey     24:42.31        
 76 Moran, Mark             Washington Christian  24:42.39        
 77 Thomas, Quentin         Sandy Spring Friends  24:49.11        
 78 Sloboda, Michael        Washington Internatio 24:53.60     54 
 79 Farhang, Alex           St Anselm's Abbey     24:56.37        
 80 Rosa, Benjamin          Covenant Life         24:58.25     55 
 81 Zhu, Bree-Z             Sandy Spring Friends  25:00.55        
 82 Kruger, Benjy           Charles E Smith Jewis 25:12.62        
 83 Orloff, Jacob           Sandy Spring Friends  25:13.54        
 84 Breiseth, Warren        Field                 25:14.73        
 85 Herling, Jordan         Charles E Smith Jewis 25:22.94        
 86 Lin, Jonathan           Sandy Spring Friends  25:24.13        
 87 Schonberger, Alex       Edmund Burke          25:42.80     56 
 88 Carpenter-Shuy, Ian     Washington Internatio 25:48.30     57 
 89 Kirk-Whitman, Owen      McLean                25:52.91     58 
 90 Scheer, Bennett         McLean                25:57.85        
 91 Bujak, Sasha            McLean                25:58.55        
 92 LeVan, Austine          St Anselm's Abbey     26:00.52        
 93 Hills, Sam              Washington Waldorf    26:09.06     59 
 94 Diallo, Paul            McLean                26:09.28        
 95 Lu, Siyao               Edmund Burke          26:19.28        
 96 Abarbieritei, Stefan    McLean                26:26.87        
 97 Klein, Daniel           McLean                26:35.16        
 98 Conrad, Ian             St Anselm's Abbey     26:47.47        
 99 Yeo, Simon              Field                 26:49.26        
100 Matthews, Jeremy        Covenant Life         27:00.36     60 
101 Annunziata, Nicholas    McLean                27:06.09        
102 Cassidy, Noah           McLean                27:15.49        
103 Mannes, Jacob           Charles E Smith Jewis 27:18.92        
104 Traphagen, Ian          Washington Internatio 27:32.40        
105 Williams, Evan          Edmund Burke          27:33.53        
106 Ruderman, Hunter        McLean                27:53.40        
107 Dentel, Linus           Washington Waldorf    28:19.24     61 
108 Gao, Kevin              Sandy Spring Friends  28:46.29        
109 Sosland, Zachary        McLean                28:49.22        
110 Crump, Eric             St Anselm's Abbey     29:21.07        
111 Werwinski, Jack         St Anselm's Abbey     29:29.69        
112 Young, Tyler            St Anselm's Abbey     29:30.65        
113 Preston, Jamin          Grace Brethren Christ 29:47.01     62 
114 Wampler, Konrad         St Anselm's Abbey     29:50.94        
115 Li, Liam                Sandy Spring Friends  29:55.37        
116 Good, Adam              St Anselm's Abbey     29:57.03        
117 Alvarado, Carlos        St Anselm's Abbey     30:26.16        
118 Kuperberg, Noah         Charles E Smith Jewis 30:45.21        
119 Englander, James        St Anselm's Abbey     30:52.11        
120 Craver, Luke            St Anselm's Abbey     31:40.15        
121 Stancik, Eric           Covenant Life         32:03.29     63 
122 Xu, Simpson             Sandy Spring Friends  32:09.28        
123 Rosa, Andrew            Covenant Life         32:10.25     64 
124 Barda, Rafael           Washington Internatio 32:15.32        
125 Gery, Ryan              McLean                32:16.06        
126 Morel, Omar             Sandy Spring Friends  32:22.03        
127 Levine, Zach            McLean                32:24.74        
128 Barron, Jonah           St Anselm's Abbey     32:26.82        
129 Hardey, Josiah          Washington Christian  32:43.60        
130 Lawrence, Will          St Anselm's Abbey     33:28.48        
131 Almeida, Bruno          McLean                33:51.17        
132 Walker, Trevin          Grace Brethren Christ 33:51.46     65 
133 Randall, Justin         Washington Christian  34:43.00        
134 McCauley, Julian        Grace Brethren Christ 41:16.00     66 
135 Du, Kejin               Sandy Spring Friends  41:53.64        



Mixed Middle School Race                                                        
                                      Men                                       
                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Charles E Smith Jewish Da 30       14:09.63   1:10:48.16   1    3    6    7    13   20   24   
   2 Washington International  72       15:19.09   1:16:35.48   2    8    12   22   28   31   38   
   3 Washington Waldorf        88       15:40.08   1:18:20.43   5    16   18   23   26   47        
   4 McLean                    95       15:51.32   1:19:16.63   9    10   14   30   32   33   36   
   5 Grace Brethern Academy    125      17:38.82   1:28:14.11   4    15   17   44   45   46   48   
   6 Sandy Spring Friends      136      16:37.39   1:23:06.98   11   25   29   34   37   40   42   
   7 St. Anselm's Abbey MS     141      16:46.80   1:23:54.02   19   21   27   35   39   41   43   


======================================================================
    Name                    M/F Team                      Time Points 
======================================================================
  1 Diewald, Josh            M  Charles E Smith Jewis 12:20.14      1 
  2 Brooks, Charlie          M  Washington Internatio 13:45.42      2 
  3 Altmann, Yoel            M  Charles E Smith Jewis 13:59.23      3 
  4 Holland, Malik           M  Grace Brethern Academ 14:12.27      4 
  5 Sisler, Lewis            M  Washington Waldorf    14:15.89      5 
  6 Ashe, Jeremy             M  Charles E Smith Jewis 14:27.95      6 
  7 Nadaner, Isaac           M  Charles E Smith Jewis 14:33.02      7 
  8 Hakim-Florian, Ali       M  Washington Internatio 14:47.09      8 
  9 Puskorius, Aidas         M  McLean                14:48.61      9 
 10 Findlay, Jake            M  McLean                15:02.34     10 
 11 Pollack, Miles           M  Sandy Spring Friends  15:04.11     11 
 12 Haskell, Jakobi          M  Washington Internatio 15:18.94     12 
 13 Chodorow, Daniel         M  Charles E Smith Jewis 15:27.82     13 
 14 Schelgel, CJ             M  McLean                15:34.18     14 
 15 Young, Christopher       M  Grace Brethern Academ 15:39.65     15 
 16 Vilbig, Umi              M  Washington Waldorf    15:39.99     16 
 17 Jones, Elijah            M  Covenant Life         15:45.91        
 18 Ramsey, DaShawn          M  Grace Brethern Academ 15:46.79     17 
 19 Nair, Rayan              M  Washington Waldorf    15:47.12     18 
 20 Wellisz, Antos           M  St. Anselm's Abbey MS 15:47.81     19 
 21 Bachrach, Josh           M  Charles E Smith Jewis 15:51.05     20 
 22 Patzman-Rivard, Ian      M  St. Anselm's Abbey MS 15:55.54     21 
 23 Viso, Booker             M  Edmund Burke          15:55.62        
 24 Tyrrell, Sam             M  Washington Internatio 16:01.12     22 
 25 Jawdat, Jaad             M  Washington Waldorf    16:05.76     23 
 26 Engler, Ben              M  Charles E Smith Jewis 16:08.60     24 
 27 Backer, Finn             M  Edmund Burke          16:10.17        
 28 Fingerhut, Sam           M  Charles E Smith Jewis 16:20.27        
 29 Bilsky, Asher            M  Sandy Spring Friends  16:25.56     25 
 30 Lawson, Omari            M  Washington Waldorf    16:31.67     26 
 31 Grimaldi, Xavier         M  St. Anselm's Abbey MS 16:38.88     27 
 32 Pink, Saul               M  Washington Internatio 16:42.91     28 
 33 Margolis, Ben            M  Sandy Spring Friends  16:49.18     29 
 34 Krause, Colin            M  McLean                16:52.74     30 
 35 Manzi, Lincoln           M  Washington Internatio 16:54.54     31 
 36 Fox, Doron               M  Charles E Smith Jewis 16:58.50        
 37 Kolton, Jake             M  McLean                16:58.76     32 
 38 Klein, Benjamin          M  McLean                17:12.93     33 
 39 Landy, Alex              M  Charles E Smith Jewis 17:14.96        
 40 Niepold, Lucas           M  Sandy Spring Friends  17:15.43     34 
 41 DeFosse, Koki            M  St. Anselm's Abbey MS 17:25.56     35 
 42 Atkins, Will             M  McLean                17:27.19     36 
 43 Thompson, Jack           M  Sandy Spring Friends  17:32.70     37 
 44 Glaser, Brendan          M  McLean                17:58.09        
 45 Herceg, Jonathan         M  Covenant Life         17:59.75        
 46 Petri-Hidalgo, Ander     M  Washington Internatio 18:04.15     38 
 47 Fischer, Luc             M  Washington Internatio 18:04.22        
 48 Muoio, Will              M  St. Anselm's Abbey MS 18:06.23     39 
 49 Molkner, Gabe            M  Charles E Smith Jewis 18:22.82        
 50 Seidman, Ben             M  McLean                18:23.08        
 51 Sher, Elliot             M  Charles E Smith Jewis 18:57.32        
 52 Hooks, Mark              M  Sandy Spring Friends  19:20.15     40 
 53 Donovan, Liam            M  St. Anselm's Abbey MS 19:29.55     41 
 54 Wilbur, Samuel           M  Covenant Life         19:33.02        
 55 Riley, Brandon           M  Sandy Spring Friends  19:34.18     42 
 56 Casertano, Nicholas      M  St. Anselm's Abbey MS 19:36.41     43 
 57 Gershengorn, Nathan      M  Charles E Smith Jewis 19:50.70        
 58 Sexter, Will             M  Charles E Smith Jewis 20:21.85        
 59 McGonagle, Gavin         M  McLean                20:28.57        
 60 Rowlett, Avery           M  Grace Brethern Academ 20:29.58     44 
 61 Norton-Scherer, Jakob    M  McLean                20:41.88        
 62 Cunninghan, Malcom       M  Grace Brethern Academ 22:05.82     45 
 63 Harris, Julion           M  Grace Brethern Academ 22:07.54     46 
 64 Widnell, Liam            M  Edmund Burke          22:27.45        
 65 Rapaport, Jared          M  McLean                22:58.50        
 66 Payeras, Nico            M  Washington Internatio 23:26.86        
 67 Oser, Aiden              M  McLean                23:29.90        
 68 Gottron, Alexander       M  Edmund Burke          24:11.51        
 69 Naimon, Julian           M  Washington Waldorf    24:38.73     47 
 70 Rosewag, Grayson         M  Sandy Spring Friends  24:48.13        
 71 Williamson, Yanis        M  Grace Brethern Academ 25:20.62     48 
 72 Arking, Zack             M  Charles E Smith Jewis 27:33.62        

                                     Women                                      
                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Washington International  40       17:02.86   1:25:14.32   6    7    8    9    10   12   20   
   2 Washington Waldorf        50       17:01.76   1:25:08.81   2    4    11   16   17   18   26   
   3 Sandy Spring Friends      69       17:07.47   1:25:37.39   1    13   15   19   21   22   30   
   4 Charles E Smith Jewish Da 99       19:01.77   1:35:08.85   5    14   23   28   29             
   5 Grace Brethern Academy    110      20:06.22   1:40:31.11   3    24   25   27   31   32        


======================================================================
    Name                    M/F Team                      Time Points 
======================================================================
  1 McCullough, Kathleen     F  Sandy Spring Friends  14:13.02      1 
  2 Fowler, Lilly            F  McLean                14:53.57        
  3 Braun, Celia             F  Washington Waldorf    15:27.24      2 
  4 Brown, Chandler          F  Grace Brethern Academ 15:47.17      3 
  5 Sant, Molly              F  Washington Waldorf    16:28.73      4 
  6 May, Izzy                F  Charles E Smith Jewis 16:43.61      5 
  7 Connolly, Maddy          F  Washington Internatio 16:55.35      6 
  8 Gutnikoff, Chloe         F  Washington Internatio 16:56.37      7 
  9 Rotsaert, Clementine     F  Washington Internatio 17:06.59      8 
 10 Hobdari, Michelle        F  Washington Internatio 17:07.66      9 
 11 Zettelmeyer, Anna        F  Washington Internatio 17:08.35     10 
 12 Baker, Ivy               F  Washington Waldorf    17:11.41     11 
 13 Martin, Mila             F  Washington Internatio 17:14.73     12 
 14 Buchwald, Revati         F  Sandy Spring Friends  17:15.45     13 
 15 Weiss, Rebecca           F  Charles E Smith Jewis 17:21.97     14 
 16 Crooke, Scout            F  Sandy Spring Friends  17:31.88     15 
 17 Wendt, Emma              F  Washington Waldorf    17:57.75     16 
 18 Lipton, Paola            F  Washington Waldorf    18:03.68     17 
 19 Gingold, Zara            F  Washington Waldorf    18:06.63     18 
 20 Hill, Savannah           F  Sandy Spring Friends  18:06.73     19 
 21 Gluck, Daryn             F  McLean                18:07.70        
 22 Nichols, Pauline         F  Washington Internatio 18:16.15     20 
 23 Payeras, Carolina        F  Washington Internatio 18:18.63        
 24 Phillips, Zoe            F  Sandy Spring Friends  18:30.31     21 
 25 Wilkinson, Jade          F  Sandy Spring Friends  18:33.23     22 
 26 Ernst, Sofia             F  Washington Internatio 18:36.70        
 27 Peppe, Julia             F  Charles E Smith Jewis 18:37.72     23 
 28 Rivers, Rachel           F  Grace Brethern Academ 19:13.09     24 
 29 Connolly, Olivia         F  Washington Internatio 19:17.16        
 30 Houseknecht, Shay        F  Washington Internatio 19:37.82        
 31 White, Genesis           F  Grace Brethern Academ 19:39.86     25 
 32 O'Brien, Cait            F  Washington Waldorf    19:41.10     26 
 33 Teie, Daniella           F  Washington Waldorf    19:43.00        
 34 Salwen, Camilla          F  Washington Internatio 20:03.63        
 35 Flory, Grace             F  Washington Waldorf    20:40.42        
 36 Holland, Jakaylah        F  Grace Brethern Academ 20:47.69     27 
 37 Hoover, Emma             F  Washington Waldorf    20:53.14        
 38 Bicknell, Lydia          F  Washington Waldorf    20:57.24        
 39 Schlumberger, Ana        F  Washington Internatio 21:04.06        
 40 Atkins, Natasha          F  McLean                21:06.84        
 41 Racine, Sophie           F  Washington Internatio 21:07.48        
 42 Ducharme, Claire         F  Washington Internatio 21:07.60        
 43 Murdock, Eve             F  Charles E Smith Jewis 21:08.98     28 
 44 Magill, Senesh           F  Charles E Smith Jewis 21:16.57     29 
 45 Duan, Emma               F  Sandy Spring Friends  21:20.85     30 
 46 Svihra, Claire           F  Washington Internatio 21:23.51        
 47 Fischer, Juliette        F  Washington Internatio 21:34.60        
 48 Davis, Elena             F  Sandy Spring Friends  23:01.38        
 49 Greenspan, Haley         F  McLean                23:40.27        
 50 Torres, Solana           F  Edmund Burke          24:14.05        
 51 Harris, Iyarai           F  Grace Brethern Academ 25:03.30     31 
 52 Blanks, Myah             F  Grace Brethern Academ 25:39.54     32 





Return to Top

Email | About