MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Manhattan Invitational
Manhattan Invitational History
Hosted By: Manhattan College
New York, New York
2005-10-15

Results from md.milesplit.com


Race: Eastern Boys	2.5 miles	?

Teams
1	Oakton	106
2	LaSalle PA	122
3	Thomas Jefferson	141	?
4	Cardinal O'Hara	166	?
5	Pope John	182
6	Manchester (N.H)	199	?
7	Farrell	203
8	Kellenberg	250	?
9	Monsignor Bonner	253	?
10	Georgetown Prep	295	?
11	Holy Ghost	301
12	Arlington	303	?
13	A. Carroll	312	?
14	St. Joes Sea	318	?
15	St. Francis Prep	331	?
16	W. Windsor	338	
17	Bishop O'Connel	381
18	Walter Johnson	406	?
19	Curtis	439	?
20	BridgewaterRariton	465

Individuals
1	Duplinsky, Steve	Georgetown	12:38	?		?
2	Thomas	O'Hara	12.45	?		?
3	Phillips	Oakton	12:54	?	
4	Lewis	Farrell	12:58	?	
5	Ennis	W.Windsor	12:59	?	
6	Jeffers	LaSalle, PA	13:00	?	
7	Paulson	Manchester	13:01	?		?
8	LaMastro	Pope John	13:02	?	
9	Stapleton	Curtis	13:07	?	
10	Hall	Manchester	13.08.0	?
11	Kroetch	Oakton	13:11	?		?
12	Landry	Jefferson	13:12	?	
13	Tilger	Archbishop Carroll	13:13	?	
14	Recoe	St. Joes Sea	13:14		?
15	Scheid	Pope John	13:15	?	
16	Shelley	Kellenberg	13:17.7	?	?
17	Norland	Jefferson	13:17.9	?		?
18	ElManakhly	Arlington	13:19	?	
19	McNulty	Cardinal O'Hara	13:20	?	
20	Cannavo	Farrell	13:21	?		?
21	Abernathy	Georgetown	13:22	?	?
22	Carbonella	Farrell	13:24	?
23	Lowry	LaSalle, PA	13:25.1	?
24	Moen	Walter Johnson	13:25.5	?
25	McCullough	LaSalle, PA	13:26	?
26	Gruchacz	Bridgewater-Raritan	13:27	?
27	Mason	Oakton	13:30	?	?
28	Wood	Lasalle, Wyndmoor	13:32.1	?	?
29	Prevost	Thomas Jefferson	13:32.5	?	?
30	Kiely	St. Francis Prep	13:34	?	?
31	LoRusson	Oakton	13:35	?	?
32	Gedeon	St. Joes Sea	13:37	?	?
33	Roy	Pope John	13:39	?	?
34	Nissen	Oakton	13:41	?	?
35	Wellman	Monsignor Bonner	13:43	?	?
36	Grimsley	Thomas Jefferson	13:43.5	?	?
37	Kezele	W.Windsor	13:44	?	?
38	Barret	Holy Ghost	13:44.8	?	?
39	Brown	Manchester Central	13:45.5	?	?
40	Dorsey	La Salle, Wyndmoor	13:45.9	?	?
41	Golato	Monsignor Bonner	13:46.8	?	?
42	Buemi	Cardinal O'Hara	13:47	?	?
43	McDevitt	Monsignor Bonner	13:47	?	?
44	Geller	Kellenberg	13:49	?	?
45	Elnick	Kellenberg	13:50	?	?
46	Hayden	St. Francis Prep	13:50	?	?
47	Singh	Thomas Jefferson	13:51	?	?
48	Galely	Manchester Central	13:51	?	?
49	Petroski	Bishop O'Connell	13:51	?	?
50	Duggan	Farrell	13:52	?	?
51	DiCarlo	Cardinal O'Hara	13:54	?	?
52	Willard	Cardinal O'Hara	13:55	?	?
53	Heck	Lasalle, Wyndmoor	13:56	?	?
54	Komen	Thomas Jefferson	13:56	?	?
55	Beese	Pope John	13:47	?	?
56	Braley	Oakton	14:00	?	?
57	DiMidio	Holy Ghost	14:01	?	?
58	Wojciechowski	Holy Ghost	14:02	?	?
59	Decker	Walter Johnson	14:02	?	?
60	Tynan	Bishop O'Connell	14:06	?	?
61	Ward	Msgr. Bonner	14:06	?	?
62	Feher	Archbishop Carroll	14:08	?	?
63	Tosh	Georgetown	14:09	?	?
64	Cartica	Arlington	14:10	?	?
65	Elnick	Kellenberg	14:11	?	?
66	Chylak	Holy Ghost	14:11	?	?
67	Sexton	St. Joes Sea	14:12	?	?
68	Jamil	Arlington	14:13	?	?
69	Smith	Oakton	14:13"	?	?
70	Corcoran	Archbishop Carroll	14:13	?	?
71	Smith	Pope John	14:14	?	?
72	Cohen	Thomas Jefferson	14:14	?	?
73	Green	Bonner	14:18	?	?
74	Jenlens	Pope John	14:19	?	?
75	Manuelpillai	W.Windsor	14:20	?	?
76	Cerriello	Arlington	14:20	?	?
77	Doherty. A	Arlington	14:21	?	?
78	Rizzo	A. Carroll	14:22	?	?
79	Watts	Cardinal O'Hara	14:24	?	?
80	Szczepaniak	Kellenberg	14:24	?	?
81	Barnes	St. Francis Prep	14:25	?	?
82	Gilbert	Holy Ghost	14:25	?	?
83	Pierson	Cardinal O'Hara	14:26	?	?
84	Bonnevie	La Salle, Wyndmoor	14:28	?	?
85	Jarvis	Bishop O'Connell	14:29	?	?
86	Frontera	St. Francis Prep	14:31	?	?
87	Burns	Pope John	14:32	?	?
88	Kalinkos	St. Francis Prep	14:35	?	?
89	Maerz	Archbishop Carrol	14:38	?	?
90	Meers	W.Windsor	14:39	?	?
91	Carpenter	Bishop O'Connell	14:40	?	?
92	Benjamin	A. Carroll	14:42	?	?
93	Butler	Georgetown	14:42	?	?
94	Aiese	St. Joes Sea	14:44	?	?
95	Sizotte	Manchester Central	14:44	?	?
96	Gunst	Bishop O'Connell	14:44	?	?
97	Arnold	Holy Ghost	14:45	?	?
98	Johnwides	Kellenberg	14:45	?	?
99	Weiss	Bridgewater-Raritan	14:46	?	?
100	Moersen	Walter Johnson	14:47	?	?
101	Wischnowski	A. Carroll	14:50	?	?
102	Elnick	Kellenberg	14:51	?	?
103	Yzquierdo	Curtis	14:53	?	?
104	Murphy	St. Francis Prep	14:57	?	?
105	Smith	Curtis	14:58	?	?
106	McGrady	Bridgewater-Raritan	14:59	?	?
107	Ramhold	Farrell	14:59	?	?
108	Womack	Curtis	15:03	?	?
109	Orlandi	Farrell	15:04	?	?
110	Scneider	Walter Johnson	15:05	?	?
111	Balzer	St. Joes Sea	15:06	?	?
112	Dierkes	Monsignor Bonner	15:09	?	?
113	Stern	Walter Johnson	15:11	?	?
114	LaRocca	Curtis	15:13	?	?
115	Harris	Walter Johnson	15:14	?	?
116	Banafato	Bridgewater-Raritan	15:14	?	?
117	Horsey	Georgetown	15:15	?	?
118	Moore	Bridgewater-Raritan	15:17	?	?
119	Cress	Curtis	15:19	?	?
120	Odonnell	Bishop O'Connell	15:19	?	?
121	Maine	Holy Ghost	15:22	?	?
122	Sanford	Bridgewater-Raritan	15:24	?	?
123	Catalanotta	St. Francis Prep	15:28	?	?
124	McCoach	Arlington	15:29	?	?
125	McAndrew	Monsignor Bonner	15:29	?	?
126	Freeman	St. Joes Sea	15:32	?	?
127	Piscina	Farrell	15:38	?	?
128	Herrington	Arlington	15:40	?	?
129	Brea	Manchester Central	15:47	?	?
130	Cypriano	St. Joes Sea	15:51	?	?
131	Wiener	W.Windsor	15:52	?	?
132	Carter	Bishop O'Connell	16:01	?	?
133	Haggerty	W.Windsor	16:08	?	?
134	Pratt	Curtis	16:08	?	?
135	Gratton	Walter Johnson	16:23	?	?
136	Kwok	W.Windsor	16:34

Race: Boys B	    2.5 miles	??

Teams
1	Sherwood	99	?
2	Haddonfield	114	?
3	Spotswood	122	
4	Haddon Heights	143	?
5	Lake Braddock	168	?
6	Fordham	171
7	Washingtonville	176	?
8	St. Benedict's	187
9	Commack	251	
10	Stuyvesant	286
11	Westfield	318	
12	Arch Ryan	323	?
13	Midwood	344	?
14	Onteora	391	?
15	Petrides	479
17	Syosset	DQ (106)

Individuals
1	Jarrett	St. Benedicts	12:54	?	
2	Mitchell	Haddon Heights	13:01	?	
3	Clyne	Washingtonville	13:13	?	?
4	Barnard	Sherwood	13:17	?	
5	Burke	Haddonfield	13:19	?	
6	Price	Spotswood	13:35	?		?
7	Mullings	Sherwood	13:38	
8	Bradley	Fordham	13:41	?		?
9	Ugolino	13:42	?	?
10	Malone	Syosset	13:45	?		?
11	Shyji	Syosset	13:50	?	?
12	Hendrichsen	Haddonfield	13:51	?	
13	Borsellino	H. Heights	13:55	?	
14	Voss	Lake Braddock	13:57	?	
15	Odwyer	Spotswood	14:00	?		?
16	Schepise	Spotswood	14:01	?	
17	Antoine	Midwood	14:01	?	
18	Frankle	Syosset	14:02	?	?
19	Golia	Haddonfield	14:05	?		?
20	Turnbull	Washingtonville	14:06	?	?
21	Speiden	Sherwood	14:07	?	
22	Lang	Stuyvesant	14:09	?
23	Carreon	Haddonfield	14:10	?		?
24	Tarekegn	Sherwood	14:11	?		?
25	Inacio	St. Benedicts	14:13	?		?
26	Holt	H. Heights	14:13.3	?		?
27	Watson	Lake Braddock	14:14	?	?
28	Melick	Commack	14:14	?	?
29	Faherty	Lake Braddock	14:16	?	?
30	Wommer	Archbishop Ryan	14:18	?	?
31	Anderson	Westfield	14:21	?	?
32	Polan	Syosset	14'21	?	?
33	Ellis	Fordham	14:21	?	?
34	Dean	Commack	14:22	?	?
35	Yuan	Syosset	14:23	?	?
36	Vanderveer	Spotswood	14:27	?	?
37	Bordonaro	Fordham	14:28	?	?
38	Weinberger	Washingtonville	14:30	?	?
39	Taboas	St. Benedicts	14:30	?	?
40	Abrams	Syosset	14:31	?	?
41	Black	H. Heights	14:31	?	?
42	Connolly	Fordham	14:34	?	?
43	Lowe	Sherwood	14:35	?	?
44	Leach	Stuyvesant	14:36	?	?
45	Edgell	Lake Braddock	14:37	?	?
46	Riley	Archbishop Ryan	14:37	?	?
47	Lent	Sherwood	14:38	?	?
48	Silberberg	Stuyvesant	14:39	?	?
49	Andren	Spotswood	14:39	?	?
50	Biancaniello	Commack	14:40	?	?
51	Fata	Fordham	14:42	?	?
52	Donnelly	Washingtonville	14:43	?	?
53	Galvin	Lake Braddock	14:43	?	?
54	Stuecheli	Lake Braddock	14:44	?	?
55	Goldberg	Haddonfield	14:48	?	?
56	Jervais	St. Benedicts	14:48	?	?
57	Downing	Petrides	14:49	?	?
58	Packer	Sherwood	14:51	?	?
59	McMahon	Westfield	14:52	?	?
60	Mitchell	Westfield	14:52	?	?
61	Whitman	H. Heights	14:53	?	?
62	Doherty	Fordham	14:55	?	?
63	Carroll	Washingtonville	14:56	?	?
64	Ku	Spotswood	14:59	?	?
65	Rojas	Commack	14:59	?	?
66	Skinner	St. Benedicts	15:00	?	?
67	Leandre	Midwood	15:01	?	?
68	Tarangioli	Fordham	15:01	?	?
69	Whecton	West Islip	15:01	?	?
70	Halperin	Midwood	15:05	?	?
71	Schafer	Haddonfield	15:06	?	?
72	Cole	H. Heights	15:06	?	?
73	Lok	Syosset	15:07	?	?
74	Bow	Commack	15:08	?	?
75	Brooks	Washingtonville	15:09	?	?
76	Hein	Commack	15:10	?	?
77	Lam	Stuyvesant	15:13	?	?
78	Baatar	St. Benedicts	15:15	?	?
79	Mallon	Archbishop Ryan	15:16	?	?
80	Yonekaua	Commack	15:17	?	?
81	Canatsey	Westfield	15:18	?	?
82	Fong	Archbishop Ryan	15:18	?	?
83	St Onge	Haddonfield	15:20	?	?
84	Ministro	St. Benedicts	15:21	?	?
85	Howick	Lake Braddock	15:24	?	?
86	Salemno	Archbishop Ryan	15:25	?	?
87	Franco	Westfield	15:26	?	?
88	Oates	Onteora	15:28	?	?
89	Tadros	Spotswood	15:28	?	?
90	Remsuns	Washingtonville	15:34	?	?
91	Gondo	Midwood	15:35	?	?
92	Schwitters	Archbishop Ryan	15:38	?	?
93	Olson	Onteora	15:41	?	?
94	Urbano	H. Heights	15:42	?	?
95	Prochnik	Stuyvesant	15:48	?	?
96	Kariolis	Onteora	15:49	?	?
97	Glynn	Archbishop Ryan	15:50	?	?
98	Morrell	Stuyvesant	15:52	?	?
99	Morantus	Midwood	15:57	?	?
100	Vidal, Nick	16:01	?	?
101	Herbert	Midwood	16:06	?	?
102	Jastremski	Petrides	16:12	?	?
103	Hederman	Petrides	16:13	?	?
104	Zieba	Stuyvesant	16:29	?	?
105	Singer	Onteora	16:40	?	?
106	Bioullard	16:45	?	?
107	Lafera	Onteora	17:15	?	?
108	Evangelista	Petrides	18:01	?	?
109	Caruso	Petrides	18:23	?	?
110	Su	Petrides	21:02

Race: Boys C	  2.5 miles

Teams
1	West Islip	66
2	Bernards	73	?
3	Randolph	141
4	Miller School	142	?
5	Newburgh Free	152	?
6	Xavier	153	
7	Regis	157
8	Sheepshead	188
9	Molloy	205
10	Union Catholic	242	?
11	Boys and Girls	293	?
12	Packer	304	
13	Garnet	312
14	B'klyn Tech	329	?
15	Bx. Sci	365
16	Aviation?	479
17	Grady	514	
18	Evander	535	?	?
	?
Individuals
1	Gutter	Union Catholic	13:21	?		?
2	Oliver	Brooklyn Tech	13:26	?	
3	Palma	Bernards	13:40	?		?
4	Badolato	West Islip	13:55	?	
5	Ellison	West Islip	14:01	?	
6	Hill	Regis	14:08	?	?
7	Johnson	Sheepshead	14:11	?		?
8	D'Emic	Xavier	14:12	?		?
9	Hensley	Miller (VA.)	14:12	?		?
10	Frost	Randolph	14:16	?	
11	Murtagh	Xavier	14:16	?	
12	Quinn	Regis	14:16.9	?	?
13	Potter	Bernards	14:17	?		?
14	Poggioli	Newburgh Free Acad	14:19	?	
15	Laraia	Newburgh Free Acad	14:25	?	
16	Larramendia	Bernards	14:29	?		?
17	Dekker	Bernards	14:34	?	?
18	Gargaro	West Islip	14:40		?
19	Homer	West Islip	14:40	?		?
20	Gleeson	West Islip	14:41	?		?
21	Hand	Packer Collegiate	14:41	?		?
22	Pancerevas	Miller (VA.)	14:43	?	?
23	Burroughs	Sheepshead	14:46	?		?
24	Stadtmueller	Bernards	14:46	?	?
25	Nobile	Randolph	14:51	?  	?
26	Arcavola	Molloy	14:53	?	?
27	Johnson	Miller (VA.)	14:54	?	?
28	Baltor	Randolph	14:56	?	?
29	Nobile, M	Randolph	14:56	?	?
30	Shields	Molloy	15:04	?	?
31	Woerner	Xavier	15:05	?	?
32	Gayman	Miller (VA.)	15:06	?	?
33	Kennelly	Newburgh Free Acad	15:08	?	?
34	Nooman	Garnett Valley	15:08	?	?
35	Flynn	Molloy	15:10	?	?
36	Akino	Boys and Girls	15:14	?	?
37	Challacombe	Newburgh Free Acad	15:15	?	?
38	Dube	Union Catholic	15:17	?	?
39	Hentley	Boys and Girls	15:18	?	?
40	O'Neill	Packer Collegiate	15:23	?	?
41	Guzman	Brooklyn Tech	15:26	?	?
42	Devivo	Xavier	15:29	?	?
43	Kostelak	Bernards	15:31	?	?
44	Doxey	West Islip	15:36	?	?
45	Bugas	Regis	15:38	?	?
46	Santangelo	Regis	15:38	?	?
47	Lenard	Union Catholic	15:39	?	?
48	Judd	Regis	15:39	?	?
49	Boss	Randolph	15:42	?	?
50	Allman	Sheepshead	15:46	?	?
51	Hemlee	Sheepshead	15:46	?	?
52	White	Miller (VA.)	15:46	?	?
53	Miller	Newburgh Free Acad	15:47	?	?
54	Bione	Molloy	15:48	?	?
55	Jacobson	Bronx Science	15:51	?	?
56	Tvllo	Bernards	15:52	?	?
57	Lopez	Sheepshead	15:53	?	?
58	Murrold	Sheepshead	15:53	?	?
59	Kim	Miller (VA.)	15:55	?	?
60	Quinn, Dan	Molloy	15:56	?	?
61	Patti	Xavier	15:57	?	?
62	Bird	Garnett Valley	15:59	?	?
63	Schwartz	Garnett Valley	16:00	?	?
64	Dunn	Regis	16:04	?	?
65	Browne	Boys and Girls	16:04	?	?
66	Boer	Regis	16:04	?	?
67	Szuper	Molloy	16:06	?	?
68	Nan	Bronx Science	16:06	?	?
69	Nappi	Molloy	16:10	?	?
70	Singh	Aviation H.S.	16:13	?	?
71	Adams	Sheepshead	16:14	?	?
72	Blant	Bronx Science	16:14	?	?
73	Connor	Union Catholic	16:15	?	?
74	Daddario	Randolph	16:15	?	?
75	Walker	Garnett Valley	16:16	?	?
76	Washington	Boys and Girls	16:17	?	?
77	Washington, Kris	Boys and Girls	16:18	?	?
78	Fecile	Garnett Valley	16:21	?	?
79	Mirabelli	Packer Collegiate	16:23	?	?
80	Dhani	Packer Collegiate	16:24	?	?
81	Hashemi	Randolph	16:25	?	?
82	Roseman	Bronx Science	16:28	?	?
83	DaCosta	Union Catholic	16:31	?	?
84	Schiffres	Packer Collegiate	16:36	?	?
85	Greene	Packer Collegiate	16:42	?	?
86	Carnet	Union Catholic	16:44	?	?
87	DiMaio	Garnett Valley	16:06	?	?
88	Kalam	Bronx Science	16:47	?	?
89	Long	Xavier	16:48	?	?
90	Grazier	West Islip	16:50	?	?
91	Berger	Union Catholic	16:51	?	?
92	Chiwaya	Aviation H.S.	16:53	?	?
93	Takei	Brooklyn Tech	16:58	?	?
94	Muratore	Xavier	16:59	?	?
95	Yeo	Brooklyn Tech	17:06	?	?
96	Maldonado	Evander Campus	17:07	?	?
97	??	?	17:16	?	?
98	Malone	Brooklyn Tech	17:26	?	?
99	Mahal	Aviation H.S.	17:27	?	?
100	Elden	Grady	17:43	?	?
101	Chong	Brooklyn Tech	17:44	?	?
102	Jiang	Bronx Science	17:46	?	?
103	Stephenson	Grady	17:51	?	?
104	Taylor	Evander Campus	17:57	?	?
105	Edwin	Grady	18:00	?	?
106	Gancino	Aviation H.S.	18:01	?	?
107	Williams	Newburgh Free Acad	18:18	?	?
108	Schwarzenberg	Brooklyn Tech	18:20	?	?
109	Shitiu	Grady	18:23	?	?
110	Nnah	Evander Campus	18:23	?	?
111	Southwell	Evander Campus	18:40	?	?
112	Dubisson	Aviation H.S.	18:45	?	?
113	Alokush	Bronx Science	18:52	?	?
114	Rodriguez	Evander Campus	19:10	?	?
115	Max Hazin	Aviation H.S.	19:22	?	?
116	Reggie	Grady	19:31	?	?
117	Rosario	Evander Campus	19:48	?	?
118	?	Grady	20:57	?	?
119	Ely	Boys and Girls	21:01	?	?
120	Burke	Aviation H.S.	21:23	?	?
121	Alfonso	Evander Campus	24:30	?	?
122	?	25:56	?	?
123	?	26:07	?	?
124	Jose Benitez	Walsh Hall?	9 42PM	?	?
125	Danica Dupuy	Walsh Hall?

Race: Boys D   	2.5 miles	?

Teams
1	Haddon Township	93	?
2	Bishop Ford	120	?
3	Suffern	126	?
4	Bergen Catholic (6-40)	132	?
5	Iona Prep (6-45)	132
6	Maple Shade	164	?
7	Newtown	200	?
8	Irvington	209
9	Mt. Saint Michael	221	?
10	Xaverian	273
11	Kennedy Catholic	281	?
12	Our Lady of Lourdes	284	?
13	Holy Cross	319	?
14	Townsend Harris	352	?
15	Huntington	415	?
16	Harborfield	431	
17	Dewitt Clinton	477	?
18	Nazareth	578
20	Curtis	DQ	?

Individuals
1	Rodgers	Haddon Twp	13:24	?	
2	Buinicky	Maple Shade	13:43	?	
3	Medina	Newtown	13:53	?	
4	Horowitz	Suffern	14:08	?	
5	Boulat	Iona	14:13	?		?
6	Sullivan	Haddon Twp	14:13/6	?	
7	Burke	Bergen Catholic	14:15	?	
8	Delisi	Maple Shade	14:19	?		?
9	Rosales	Newtown	14:28	?	
10	Jeffries	Bishop Ford	14:33	?	?
11	Mannion	Kennedy Cath.	14:35	?	
12	Zwiebel	Irvington	14:35/5	?	
13	Mcgovern	Haddon Twp	14:37	?	
14	Miller	Bergen Catholic	14:39	?	
15	Medina	Bishop Ford	14:39.6	?	
16	?	?	14:42	?	?
17	Felicier	Mt. St. Michael	14:43	?	
18	Brunner	Huntington	14:43	?		?
19	Stone	Suffern	14:43	?	?
20	Doherty	Holy Cross	14:45	?	
21	Ferrara	Iona	14:47	?	?
22	Brink	Iona	14:48	?	?
23	Benitez!	Bishop Ford	14:50	?		?
24	Reer	Our Lady of Lourdes	14:50.5	?		?
25	O'Leary	Bishop Ford	14:52	?	?
26	Wynne	Kennedy Cath.	14:54	?		?
27	Vega	Holy Cross	14:56	?	?
28	Biondi	Suffern	14:56	?	?
29	McKernan	Xaverian	15:01	?	?
30	Dunner	Xaverian	15:04	?	?
31	Lindberg	Irvington	15:06	?	?
32	Koral	Suffern	15:07	?	?
33	Powers	Xaverian	15:11	?	?
34	Heaney	Bergen Catholic	15:11	?	?
35	Dunn	Haddon Twp	15:12	?	?
36	Ruiz	Mt. St. Michael	15:15	?	?
37	Hayes	Bergen Catholic	15:16	?	?
38	Kendall	Haddon Twp	15:19	?	?
39	Egan	Iona	15:20	?	?
40	Coyle	Bergen Catholic	15:21	?	?
41	Abate	Maple Shade	15:23	?	?
42	Menard	Irvington	15:23	?	?
43	Lipari	Suffern	15:25	?	?
44	Carter	Mt. St. Michael	15:26	?	?
45	Cuddy	Iona	15:26.6	?	?
46	Pang	Newtown	15:27	?	?
47	Chalamecui	Bishop Ford	15:30	?	?
48	Ladis	Iona	15:30	?	?
49	Mellet	Haddon Twp	15:32	?	?
50	?	?	15:33	?	?
51	Sullivan	Maple Shade	15:36	?	?
52	Casey	Haddon Twp	15:38	?	?
53	Cockerton	Irvington	15:40	?	?
54	Simon	Bishop Ford	15:41	?	?
55	Metcalfe	Bergen Catholic	15:42	?	?
56	Chalif	Harborfield	15:42	?	?
57	?	?	15:44	?	?
58	Dorney	Our Lady of Lourdes	15:48.8	?	?
59	Esposito	Our Lady of Lourdes	15:48	?	?
60	Navarro	Mt. St. Michael	15:51	?	?
61	Brennan	Suffern	15:53	?	?
62	Egan, Dan	Maple Shade	15:55	?	?
63	Gonzalez	Newtown	15:57	?	?
64	Hall	Mt. St. Michael	15:58	?	?
65	Michnowski	Our Lady of Lourdes	16:03	?	?
66	Mohr	Holy Cross	16:03	?	?
67	Bruno	Mt. St. Michael	16:05	?	?
68	Cotter	Huntington	16:06	?	?
69	Timmons	Maple Shade	16:07	?	?
70	Jordan	Mt. St. Michael	16:08	?	?
71	Gordon	Irvington	16:10	?	?
72	Joseph	Bishop Ford	16:11	?	?
73	Staib	Kennedy Cath.	16:11	?	?
74	Fine	Suffern	16:12	?	?
75	Cartoya	Kennedy Cath.	16:12	?	?
76	Fleming	Bishop Loughlin	16:13	?	?
77	Matthews	Irvington	16:13	?	?
78	Boston	Our Lady of Lourdes	16:15	?	?
79	Gonsalvez	Newtown	16:18	?	?
80	Pitter	Dewitt Clinton	16:21	?	?
81	Shea	Harborfield	16:21	?	?
82	Nwankwo	Dewitt Clinton	16:22	?	?
83	Grenier	Huntington	16:22	?	?
84	Cruz	Newtown	16:30	?	?
85	Reichert	Harborfield	16:31	?	?
86	Caruso	Maple Shade	16:31	?	?
87	Phillips	Christ the King	16:33	?	?
88	Smith	Xaverian	16:51	?	?
89	Noble	Irvington	16:55	?	?
90	Esposito	Bishop Loughlin	16:57	?	?
91	DeLeon	Christ the King	16:58	?	?
92	Rewaka	IOna	17:04	?	?
93	Douge	Xaverian	17:08	?	?
94	Costigian	Our Lady of Lourdes	17:12	?	?
95	Barone	Xaverian	17:15	?	?
96	Wynne, Brand	Kennedy Cath.	17:15	?	?
97	Ford	Dewitt Clinton	17:16	?	?
98	Bond	Harborfield	17:20	?	?
99	Lopilato	Kennedy Cath.	17:27	?	?
100	Reisert	Holy Cross	17:30	?	?
101	Walczyk	Harborfield	17:34	?	?
102	Blair	Nazareth	17:43	?	?
103	Hirschmann	Harborfield	17:44	?	?
104	Ciliento	Xaverian	17:57	?	?
105	Jimenez	Dewitt Clinton	18:03	?	?
106	Wallace	Holy Cross	18:04	?	?
107	Sallah	Our Lady of Lourdes	18:05	?	?
108	Lockhart	Bishop Loughlin	18:09	?	?
109	Devilla	Bishop Loughlin	18'11	?	?
110	Smith	Harborfield	18:36	?	?
111	Strassfield	Kennedy Cath.	18:42	?	?
112	?	?	18:43	?	?
113	Flanders	Curtis	19:18	?	?
114	Ettiene	Curtis	19:20	?	?
115	Outin	Dewitt Clinton	19:23	?	?
116	Colin He	Holy Cross	19:34	?	?
117	Elvin	Curtis	19:42	?	?
118	Cotlerell	Nazareth	19:43	?	?
119	Robertson	Nazareth	20:18	?	?
120	Fletcher	Curtis	20:35	?	?
121	?	?	21:22	?	?
122	Gasni	Christ the King	21:24	?	?
123	Hernandez	Holy Cross	21:28	?	?
124	Mercedes	Dewitt Clinton	21:46	?	?
125	Beck	Huntington	22:03	?	?
126	Baida	Curtis	22:09	?	?
127	Capelli	Curtis	22:25	?	?
128	Dorcely	Nazareth	22:29	?	?
129	Salivers	Nazareth	22:31	?	?
130	Tettegrain	Nazareth	22:45	?	?
131	Limbach	Huntington	23:55

Race: Girls A	     2.5 miles	?	?

Teams
1	Pope John	59	?
2	Oakton	82	?
3	Haddonfield	88	?
4	Lake Braddock	138	?
5	Thomas Jefferson	159	?
6	Cardinal O'Hara	170	?
7	Westfield	179
8	Carroll	226	?
9	Ursuline (NY)	241	?
10	Notre Dame	264
11	Shawnee	272	?
12	Holy Angels	282
13	Bishop O'Connell	314	?
14	Kellenberg	323
15	North Shore	410
16	Washingtonville	495	
17	Petrides	538	??

Individuals
1	L. Hergis	Pope John	14:49	?	
2	W. Wright	Haddonfield	15:20	?	
3	K. Malmquist	Kellenberg	15:30	?	
4	K.Byrne	Oakton	15:36	?	
5	A. Deegan	Westfield	15:40	?	
6	S. Reaves	Jefferson	15:44	?	
7	B. Welch	North Shore	15:48	?		?
8	L. Bariexca	Pope John	15:51	?	
9	E. Klein	Lake Braddock	15:52	?	
10	B. Kelly	O'Hara	15:59	?		?
11	S. Presley	Lake Braddock	16:01	?	
12	R. Crean	Ursuline	16:03	?		?
13	E. So	Pope John	16:04	?	
14	M. Tighe	Oakton	16:06	?		?
15	R. Berlin	Oakton	16:10	?		?
16	A. Lamastro	Pope John	16:11	?	
17	E. Sikkena	Haddonfield	16:16	?	
18	N. Meehan	Oakton	16:17	?	18		?
19	C. Grant	O'Hara	16:23	?	19		?
20	J. Sikkena	Haddonfield	16:25	?	20		?
21	B. Merritt	Pope John	16:25.6	?		?
22	A. Costol	Carroll	16:28	?		?
23	A. D'orazio	Haddonfield	16:32	?		?
24	L. Retten	Carroll	16:33	?		?
25	A. Underwood	Jefferson	16:37	?		?
26	M. Ramstad	Haddonfield	16:38	?		?
27	B. Arnot	Shawnee	16:39	?	?
28	M. Brown	Ursuline	16:41	?	?
29	K. Walls	Bishop O'Connell	16:41.5	?	?
30	K. McShay	O'Hara	16:42	?	?
31	S. Hiller	Oakton	16:42.7	?	?
32	A. Corrigan	Lake Braddock	16:43	?	?
33	C. Pate	Notre Dame	16:43.6	?	?
34	A. Crihfield	Jefferson	16:44	?	?
35	C. Stephens	Westfield	16:45	?	?
36	H. Sullivan	Lake Braddock	16:46	?	?
37	J. Heigis	Pope John	16:47	?	?
38	C. Keller	Pope John	16:47.4	?	?
39	C. Wittich	Notre Dame	16:47.9	?	?
40	C. Esposito	Westfield	16:48	?	?
41	M. Panzenhagen	Shawnee	16:50	?	?
42	K. Measell	Westfield	16:52	?	?
43	N. Gross	Holy Angels	16:53	?	?
44	A. Newman	Notre Dame	16:54	?	?
45	M. Taylor	Jefferson	16:56	?	?
46	M. Fitzpatrick	Bishop O'Connell	16:56.5	?	?
47	J. Irwin	O'Hara	16:58	?	?
48	N. Schiavone	Holy Angels	17:00	?	?
49	S. Ready	Jefferson	17:03	?	?
50	B. Pierce	Lake Braddock	17:05	?	?
51	B. Altieri	Haddonfield	17:05.8	?	?
52	K. Esselburn	Oakton	17:07	?	?
53	K. Bier	Shawnee	17:07.8	?	?
54	R. Yankowich	Carroll	17:12	?	?
55	E. Paffett	Carroll	17:17	?	?
56	C. Pistilli	Haddonfield	17:19	?	?
57	L. Pramstaller	Westfield	17:20	?	?
58	A. Vu	Lake Braddock	17:20.5	?	?
59	S. Brown	Ursuline	17:20.9	?	?
60	G. Trentacosti	Holy Angels	17:21	?	?
61	L. Fleming	Lake Braddock	17:23	?	?
62	C. Henry	Westfield	17:25	?	?
63	A. Gadaleta	Holy Angels	17:26	?	?
64	M. Gawbill	O'Hara	17:28	?	?
65	C. Connors	Kellenberg	17:30	?	?
66	H. Eilerts	Oakton	17:33	?	?
67	M. Belamorioh	O'Hara	17:34	?	?
68	S. Gibnoy	Holy Angels	17:39	?	?
69	L. Harrigan	Ursuline	17:45	?	?
70	C. Deignan	Notre Dame	17:46	?	?
71	C. Piettew	Carroll	17:51	?	?
72	J. Terrell	Bishop O'Connell	17:57	?	?
73	K. Wilson	Ursuline	17:59	?	?
74	K. Reagan	Shawnee	18:00	?	?
75	S. Nanji	Bishop O'Connell	18:05	?	?
76	I. Warchall	Jefferson	18:08	?	?
77	S. Jensen	Shawnee	18:12	?	?
78	H. Tait	Notre Dame	18:18	?	?
79	E. Scanlon	O'Hara	18:20	?	?
80	K. Gambale	Jefferson	18:21	?	?
81	L. Krizay	Westfield	18:25	?	?
82	C. Burns	Carroll	18:25.5	?	?
83	E. Lovett	Kellenberg	18:36	?	?
84	A. Segarra	Kellenberg	18:37	?	?
85	C. McKnight	Carroll	18:41	?	?
86	K. Milligan	Holy Angels	18:42	?	?
87	C. Brittan	Ursuline	18:43	?	?
88	E. McCarthy	Kellenberg	18:48	?	?
89	J. Wood	Kellenberg	19:02	?	?
90	M. De Tura	Holy Angels	19:04	?	?
91	L. Murphy	Ursuline	19:05	?	?
92	L. Bolton	Bishop O'Connell	19:09	?	?
93	A. Maneresi	Shawnee	19:20	?	?
94	M. Dussel	North Shore	19:26	?	?
95	C. Biogivi	Washingtonville	19:26.5	?	?
96	L. Tamberrino	Bishop O'Connell	19:37	?	?
97	N. Pasquarelli	Washingtonville	19:41	?	?
98	K. Oertle	North Shore	19:42	?	?
99	K. Nirschl	Bishop O'Connell	20:05	?	?
100	A. Sherlock	Washingtonville	20:10	?	?
101	K. Meisuer	Washingtonville	20:12	?	?
102	L. Peloso	Washingtonville	20:12.5	?	?
103	N. Rock	Notre Dame	20:19	?	?
104	M. Hederman	Petrides	20:37	?	?
105	D. Gilbert	North Shore	21:12	?	?
106	I. Rotberg	North Shore	21:24	?	?
107	A. Kielkucki	Petrides	21:33	?	?
108	M. Fontana	Petrides	21:58	?	?
109	M. Murphy	Petrides	22:44	?	?
110	L. Lopez	Petrides	22:46	?	?
111	J. White	Washingtonville	22:47	?	?
112	M. Smith	North Shore	23:24	?	?
113	J. Griffin	Petrides	24:04	?	?
114	A. Lopez	Petrides	24:15	?	?
115	K. Mansaso	Washingtonville	25:16

Race: Girls B  	2.5 miles

Teams
1	Bridgewater Raritan	58	?
2	Walter Johnson	116	?
3	Townsend Harris	170	?
4	Boys & Girls	196	?
5	West Islip	240	?
6	St. Peters	244	?
7	Kennedy Catholic	268	?
8	Irvington	279	?
9	Onteora	280
10	St. Francis	288	
11	Arch Ryan	306	?
12	Sherwood	310	
13	Jamaica	311	?
14	Bishop Kearney	328	?
15	Haddon Heights	409	?	?	?

Individuals
1	N. Briggs	Haddon Hgts	16:27	?	
2	R. Mangean	Bridg - Raritan	16:27.5	?	
3	C. McGregor	Boys & Girls	16:31	?	
4	K. Cupido	Bridg - Raritan	16:33	?	
5	M. Bruno-Metzger	Bridg - Raritan	16:33.4	?	
6	D. Moore	Townsend Harris	16:33.6	?	
7	J. Walsh	Ryan	16:33.69	?	
8	S. Peters	Union Catholic	16:42	?	
9	K. Graham	Irvington	16:47	?		?
10	D. Krivanos	Bridg - Raritan	16:54	?	
11	S. Alberico	Walter Johnson	16:57	?	
12	K. Gallagher	Bishop Kearney	16:57.6
13	W. Kendall	Sherwood	17:00	?	
14	K. Roberts	Ryan	17:02	?	
15	J. Rooney	LAG	17:05	?	
16	L. Russi	Townsend Harris	17:07	?		?
17	M. Din	Irvington	17:08	?		?
18	S. Neils	Jamaica	17:20	?		?
19	S. Gillooly	Garnett Valley	17:21	?		?
20	K. Martinez	Walter Johnson	17:23	?		?
21	N. Bowens	Loughlin	17:27	?		?
22	B. Huben	Onteora	17:28	?	?
23	K. Ramsbotham	West Islip	17:37	?	?
24	E. Clayton	Bernards	17:43	?	?
25	G. Dermigny	St. Francis	17:48	?		?
26	L. Howgraft	Walter Johnson	17:51	?		?
27	N. Bogie	Boys & Girls	17:54	?	?
28	T. Mullen	Bishop Kearney	17:55	?	?
29	S. Shpak	Walter Johnson	17:56	?	?
30	C. Devin	Walter Johnson	17:56.8	?	?
31	S. Browne	Curtis	17:57	?	?
32	L. Thompson	St. Peters	17:58	?	?
33	S. Wasserman	Townsend Harris	17:59	?	?
34	A. Heblo	Jamaica	18:01	?	?
35	L. Cloherty	Kennedy Catholic	18:03	?	?
36	E. Novak	Kennedy Catholic	18:03.7	?	?
37	K. Lucca	Bridg - Raritan	18:08	?	?
38	A. Decker	Walter Johnson	18:08.6	?	?
39	L. Brandt	West Islip	18:14	?	?
40	S. Tarin	Bridg - Raritan	18:16	?	?
41	S. Velez	St. Peters	18:17	?	?
42	S. Corrine	St. Peters	18:22	?	?
43	M. Conlon	St. Francis	18:23	?	?
44	C. Samodulshi	Onteora	18:25	?	?
45	S. Lynch	Townsend Harris	18:29	?	?
46	J. Di Giovanni	Kennedy Catholic	18:30	?	?
47	P. Moridrty	Walter Johnson	18:32	?	?
48	L. Christmas	Boys & Girls	18:32.7	?	?
49	J. Lashinsky	West Islip	18:33	?	?
50	K. Connolly	St. Peters	18:37	?	?
51	K. Dransfield	Bridg - Raritan	18:38	?	?
52	Z. Abdulrahim	Curtis	18:38.6	?	?
53	T. Renaud	Jamaica	18:39	?	?
54	R. Iacangelo	Sherwood	18:40	?	?
55	R. Packer	Sherwood	18:40.3	?	?
56	A. Cook?	Onteora	18:41	?	?
57	N. Burke	Boys & Girls	18:41.3	?	?
58	M. McDevitt	Irvington	18:42	?	?
59	C. Cooper	Curtis	18:43	?	?
60	L. Cassaro	West Islip	18:44	?	?
61	M. Mims	Boys & Girls	18:46	?	?
62	M. Mulligan	St. Francis	18:47	?	?
63	C. Flynn	St. Francis	18:47.6	?	?
64	D. Foster	Dewitt Clinton	18:48	?	?
65	K. Peacock	Haddon Hgts	18:49	?	?
66	A. Dillon-Rios	Arch Bishop Ryan	18:51	?	?
67	C. Ricardi	Molloy	18:54	?	?
68	A. Hesse	Bernards	18:55	?	?
69	K. McNicttolas	West Islip	18:55.9	?	?
70	k. Ogaye	Townsend Harris	19:00	?	?
71	R. Flynn	Bishop Kearney	19:04	?	?
72	J. Fishburns	Onteora	19:05	?	?
73	R. White	LAG	19:05.8	?	?
74	B. McKeon	Kennedy Catholic	19:06	?	?
75	A. Sterett	Boys & Girls	19:10	?	?
76	M. Vasconi	Curtis	19:14	?	?
77	J. Cloherty	Kennedy Catholic	19:18	?	?
78	K. Anderson	Jamaica	19:18.7	?	?
79	N. Dozier-Lewis	St. Peters	19:19	?	?
80	S. Kern	Mary Louis	19:20	?	?
81	A. Schwartz	Irvington	19:22	?	?
82	J. Kastberg	Kennedy Catholic	19:22.7	?	?
83	J. Hesse	Bernards	19:23	?	?
84	J. Irish	LAG	19:25	?	?
85	H. Hankinson	Monroe-Woodbury	19:26	?	?
86	C. Ugolino	Onteora	19:26.8	?	?
87	A. Sveikauskas	Onteora	19:28	?	?
88	L. Novashielski	Garnett Valley	19:28.4	?	?
89	K. Reilly	West Islip	19:28.6	?	?
90	L. Mills	Sherwood	19:32	?	?
91	K. Clifford	Curtis	19:34	?	?
92	L. Thomas	Kennedy Catholic	19:34.5	?	?
93	A. Knisht	Dewitt Clinton	19:37	?	?
94	A. Latino	Our Lady of Lourdes	19:39	?	?
95	E. Smith	St. Francis	19:41	?	?
96	H. Massaquoi	Haddon Hgts	19:42	?	?
97	A. Beyar	Curtis	19:44	?	?
98	S. Toubmany	Sherwood	19:46	?	?
99	M. Kelly	Molloy	19:47	?	?
100	C. Young	Monroe-Woodbury	19:50	?	?
101	B. Kelly	Union Catholic	19:50.9	?	?
102	T. Le Maitre	West Islip	19:52	?	?
103	A. Hutz	Arch Bishop Ryan	19:53	?	?
104	L. Weber	Garnett Valley	19:54	?	?
105	D. McKeage	Hunter	19:57	?	?
106	K. Murphy	LAG	19:58	?	?
107	M. Franzese	Bishop Kearney	19:58.2	?	?
108	D. Ribaudo	Mary Louis	19:58.8	?	?
109	C. Heller	Bronx Science	19:59	?	?
110	H. Judeh	Bishop Kearney	19:59.8	?	?
111	D. Fernandez	Molloy	20:00	?	?
112	M. Perry	Sherwood	20:00.8	?	?
113	B. Zenna	Monroe-Woodbury	20:02	?	?
114	A. Kennedy	Irvington	20:03	?	?
115	A. Fox	Dewitt Clinton	20:04	?	?
116	C. Hays	Arch Bishop Ryan	20:08	?	?
117	K. Schafer	Mary Louis	20:11	?	?
118	C. Arcidiacono	Townsend Harris	20:14	?	?
119	R. Sainte	Curtis	20:15	?	?
120	C. Lawrence	Dewitt Clinton	20:16	?	?
121	E. Monohan	Bishop Kearney	20:18	?	?
122	J. Fagerstrom	Monroe-Woodbury	20:19	?	?
123	M. Amacker	Bernards	20:20	?	?
124	D. Dyer	Boys & Girls	20:26	?	?
125	S. Frost	Onteora	20:27	?	?
126	N. Presha	Monroe-Woodbury	20:27.7	?	?
127	S. Rampone	Randolph	20:29	?	?
128	O. Ogunmola	Jamaica	20:31	?	?
129	C. Wong	Hunter	20:32	?	?
130	D. Furber	Dewitt Clinton	20:37	?	?
131	M. Lorenzutti	Packer Collegiate	20:39	?	?
132	A. Alexander	Irvington	20:41	?	?
133	A. Ribaudo	St. Francis	20:46	?	?
134	M. Jarbo	Arch Bishop Ryan	20:53	?	?
135	R. Souder-Russo	Bronx Science	20:57	?	?
136	K. Lucosa	Mary Louis	20:58	?	?
137	Y. Zhang	Hunter	20:59	?	?
138	E. Hutz	Arch Bishop Ryan	21:01	?	?
139	C. Toliver	Dewitt Clinton	21:07	?	?
140	M. Jones	Packer Collegiate	21:11	?	?
141	J. Gabet	Randolph	21:13	?	?
142	K. Basile	Randolph	21:13.9	?	?
143	S. Santana	Townsend Harris	21:15	?	?
144	A. Soliman	Packer Collegiate	21:16	?	?
145	L. Mayer	Monroe-Woodbury	21:20	?	?
146	J. Kelly	Bronx Science	21:22	?	?
147	N. Plotvan	Hunter	21:27	?	?
148	A. Boucher	Packer Collegiate	21:27.6	?	?
149	F. Venbura	Dewitt Clinton	21:28	?	?
150	P. Rivas	Bernards	21:28.7	?	?
151	B. Stapleton	St. Peters	21:29	?	?
152	C. Wong	LAG	21:29.4	?	?
153	S. Sun Higginson	Hunter	21:32	?	?
154	Morlyn Wilson	Loughlin	21:33	?	?
155	M. Bausbaxr	Bronx Science	21:34	?	?
156	A. Glover	Haddon Hgts	21:40	?	?
157	C. Clemmons	Loughlin	21:41	?	?
158	D. McCarthy	Bronx Science	21:42	?	?
159	C. Moore	Our Lady of Lourdes	21:50	?	?
160	C. Li	Bronx Science	21:51	?	?
161	K. Thurston	Our Lady of Lourdes	21:56	?	?
162	B. Lee	Hunter	22:00	?	?
163	K. Bobsein	Randolph	22:04	?	?
164	M. Angel	Monroe-Woodbury	22:06	?	?
165	T. Bryan	Nazareth	22:08	?	?
166	A. Forsyth	Nazareth	22:10	?	?
167	L. Borda	Mary Louis	22:11	?	?
168	S. Doster	Our Lady of Lourdes	22:11.3	?	?
169	V. Scott	Irvington	22:12	?	?
170	22:17	?	?
171	S. Guillaume	Nazareth	22:20	?	?
172	A. Oavis	LAG	22:23	?	?
173	22:24	?	?
174	C. Bauer	Our Lady of Lourdes	22:24.7	?	?
175	C. Kacensky	Our Lady of Lourdes	22:27	?	?
176	M. Conroy	Our Lady of Lourdes	22:36	?	?
177	A. Banm	Randolph	22:43	?	?
178	K. Higgins	Hunter	22:51	?	?
179	A. Lyles	Loughlin	22:54	?	?
180	D. Buttafouco	Randolph	22:58	?	?
181	D. Quinones	St. Peters	22:58.4	?	?
182	E. Katz	Bronx Science	23:04	?	?
183	J. Coltrinari	Christ the King	23:07	?	?
184	J. Koo	St. Francis	23:15	?	?
185	D. Lewis Stephenson	Nazareth	23:20	?	?
186	K. Michel	Nazareth	23:47	?	?
187	I. Ashwood	Jamaica	23:59	?	?
188	P. Agyemang	LAG	24:05	?	?
189	Z. Morgan	Loughlin	24:18	?	?
190	24:43	?	?
191	24:57	?	?
192	25:07	?	?
193	J. Niles	Nazareth	25:15	?	?
194	A. Rogers	Christ the King	25:17	?	?
195	M. Watrous	Christ the King	24:40	?	?
196	M. Westfield	Haddon Hgts	27:22	?	?
197	G. Kaufman	Christ the King	?	?
198	M. Merindino	Christ the King

Race: Girls C

Teams

?1	Lake Braddock	31
2	Oakton	58	?
3	Washingtonville	77	?
4	Randolph	114	
5	Thomas Jefferson	159	?
6	Oakton B  174
7	Cardinal O'Hara	204	
8	Archbishop Carroll A	211
9	Pope John	229
10	Walter Johnson	278	?
11	Shawnee	345	?
12	Curtis	377	
13	Oakton C  395
14	Kennedy Catholic	407	?
15	Bridgewater- Raritan	421	
16	Bronx Science A	483	?
17	Monroe Woodbury A	513	?
18	St. Francis	582
19	Bronx Science B	629	?
20	Bronx Science C	665	

Individuals	?
1	K. Standridot	Randolph	16:35	?		?
2	C. Gates	Washingtonville	16:41	?	
3	C. Moore	Lake Braddock	16:42	?	
4	H. Klein	Lake Braddock	16:52	?	
5	M. Sands	Lake Braddock	17:17
6	J. Garcia	Washingtonville	17:18	?	
7	S. Capehart	Oakton	17:20	?	
8	E. Landy	Lake Braddock	17:21.6	?	
9	K. Clark	Washingtonville	17:21.9	?	
10	K. Strat	Oakton	17:24	?	
11	L. Luria	Lake Braddock	17:31	?	
12	A. Maher	Oakton	17:35	?	?
13	K. Murphy	Pope John	17:38	?	
14	J. Livingston	Oakton	17:41	?	
15	C. Adams	Oakton	17:44	?	
16	M. Felley	Washingtonville	17:48	?	
17	C. Flanagan	Oakton	17:52	?	
18	A. Lewis	Jefferson	17:55	?		?
19	W. Hanner	Oakton	17:56	?	
20	C. Holberg	Shawnee	17:59	?	
21	E. McAlister	Oakton	18:05	?	?
22	L. Guerrarn	Randolph	18:13	?	?
23	A. Monahan	Oakton	18:19	?		?
24	N. Khoory	Lake Braddock	18:23	?	?
25	G. Modestino	Randolph	18:27	?	?
26	E. Barry	Lake Braddock	18:29	?	?
27	L. Ladson	Oakton	18:30	?	?
28	T. Paccagnini	Randolph	18:31	?	?
29	A. Brown	Cardinal O'Hara	18:36	?	?
30	L. Faherty	Pope John	18:37	?	?
31	C. Rossier	Jefferson	18:38	?	?
32	A. Geary	Cardinal O'Hara	18:45	?	?
33	K. Hempeniug	Jefferson	18:48	?	?
34	G. Lee	Jefferson	18:49	?	?
35	L. Culter	Lake Braddock	18:50	?	?
36	M. Zack	Archbishop Carroll	18:51	?	?
37	K. Clinton	Archbishop Carroll	18:54.2	?	?
38	S. Gabet	Randolph	18:54.9	?	?
39	M. Mower	Archbishop Carroll	18:56	?	?
40	C. Morville	Walter Johnson	18:57	?	?
41	R. Eichman	Archbishop Carroll	19:00	?	?
42	A. Dargay	Cardinal O'Hara	19:01	?	?
43	K. Ran	Jefferson	19:04	?	?
44	L. Allman	Washingtonville	19:05	?	?
45	S. Edwards	Jefferson	19:07	?	?
46	H. Dee	Jefferson	19:09	?	?
47	C. Stortstrom	Walter Johnson	19:12	?	?
48	J. Holeten	Oakton	19:14	?	?
49	N. Costa	Cardinal O'Hara	19:16	?	?
50	A. Damer	Pope John	19:17	?	?
51	K. Barton	Washingtonville	19:18	?	?
52	A. James	Cardinal O'Hara	19:26	?	?
53	H. Mitchell	Washingtonville	19:34	?	?
54	K. MacDonald	Randolph	19:34.2	?	?
55	K. Outterbridge	Oakton	19:37	?	?
56	C. Mello	Shawnee	19:42	?	?
57	C. McKeever	Curtis	19:44	?	?
58	C. Keating	Archbishop Carroll	19:48	?	?
59	L. Lemasters	Pope John	19:49	?	?
60	L. Karson	Bronx Science	19:51	?	?
61	Z. Williams	19:56	?	?
62	G. Corker	Walter Johnson	19:57	?	?
63	A. Kim	Walter Johnson	19:59	?	?
64	M. Knavs	Cardinal O'Hara	20:01	?	?
65	D. Vesia	Oakton	20:05	?	?
66	S. Mackea	Walter Johnson	20:11	?	?
67	A. Polhemus	Shawnee	20:14	?	?
68	E. Cosgrove	Oakton	20:16	?	?
69	C. Bears	Kennedy Catholic	20:21	?	?
70	L. Loughery	Archbishop Carroll	20:22	?	?
71	M. Bar	Bridgewater-Raritan	20:23	?	?
72	K. Dickman	Oakton	20:24	?	?
73	S. Leonard	Oakton	20:27.2	?	?
74	M. Defruscio	Archbishop Carroll	20:27.6	?	?
75	S. Ritter	Randolph	20:29	?	?
76	J. Viera	Curtis	20:34	?	?
77	C. Lees	Pope John	20:37	?	?
78	C. Espinoza	Oakton	20:38	?	?
79	K. Eichman	Archbishop Carroll	20:41	?	?
80	K. Stevens	Bridgewater-Raritan	20:44	?	?
81	M. Linski	Oakton	20:45.1	?	?
82	K. Rama	Kennedy Catholic	20:45.7	?	?
83	E. Gutierrez	Walter Johnson	20:48	?	?
84	A. Gramata	Kennedy Catholic	20:50	?	?
85	M. Schuck	Kennedy Catholic	20:56	?	?
86	K. Fitzgerald	Monroe Woodbury	21:03	?	?
87	S. McAvoy	Kennedy Catholic	21:07	?	?
88	V. Roman	Bridgewater-Raritan	21:12	?	?
89	K. Hardie	Curtis	21:13	?	?
90	L. Decker	Bridgewater-Raritan	21:18	?	?
91	M. Yacoe	Oakton	21:22	?	?
92	M. Reilly	Bridgewater-Raritan	21:30	?	?
93	A. Sipor	Monroe Woodbury	21:35	?	?
94	C. Oliva	Curtis	21:37	?	?
95	S. Dudley	Curtis	21:39	?	?
96	I. Phillips	Oakton	21:41	?	?
97	K. Miller	Bridgewater-Raritan	21:50	?	?
98	M. Jean Baptiste	Curtis	21:51	?	?
99	A. VonBradshy	Bridgewater-Raritan	21:53	?	?
100	M. LaPierre	Shawnee	21:57	?	?
101	K. Gunther	Monroe Woodbury	21:59	?	?
102	L. Elmendorf	Shawnee	22:09	?	?
103	R. Fradis	Bronx Science	22:11	?	?
104	N. Kellog	Bronx Science	22:16	?	?
105	M. Mayer	Archbishop Carroll	22:29	?	?
106	G. Wilson	Pope John	22:51	?	?
107	C. Cho	Bronx Science	22:56	?	?
108	K. Johannes	Kennedy Catholic	23:01	?	?
109	C. Miller	Bronx Science	23:02	?	?
110	S. Batisia	St. Francis	23:05	?	?
111	A. O'neale	St. Francis	23:14	?	?
112	K. Hasenmayer	Shawnee	23:21	?	?
113	S. Gais	Kennedy Catholic	23:23	?	?
114	Y. Dobruskina	Bronx Science	23:36	?	?
115	M. Miller	St. Francis	23:41	?	?
116	N. Coffey	Monroe Woodbury	23:56	?	?
117	V. Sota	Monroe Woodbury	24:09	?	?
118	A. Dougherty	Archbishop Carroll	24:16	?	?
119	S. Labeb	Bronx Science	24:29	?	?
120	D. Labroyic	Monroe Woodbury	24:30	?	?
121	M. Briggs	Archbishop Carroll	24:55	?	?
122	C. Holden	St. Francis	25:06	?	?
123	R. Hecht	Bronx Science	25:15	?	?
124	J. Dispensa	St. Francis	25:17	?	?
125	M. Nikovich	Bronx Science	25:52	?	?
126	M. Van Der Linden	Bronx Science	25:55	?	?
127	A. Choi	Bronx Science	26:05	?	?
128	M. Mu	Bronx Science	26:09	?	?
129	A. Wallman	Bronx Science	26:53	?	?
130	J. Tsui	Bronx Science	27:08	?	?
131	E. Spiritos	Bronx Science	27:30	?	?
132	P. Foerster	Bronx Science	27:56	?	?
133	J. Shim	Bronx Science	28:03	?	?
134	A. Weintraug	Bronx Science	28:12	?	?
135	M. Narov	Bronx Science


Return to Top

Email | About