MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MD XC State Championship
Maryland XC State Championships History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2004-11-13

Results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls 3 Mile Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name               Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Halsey     10 Blair                     6:38      19:52        
  2 Tait, Woodward       10 Broadneck                 6:40      19:59    1   
  3 Salcido, Veronica     9 Wootton                   6:43      20:08    2   
  4 Lockhart, Dominique   9 Eleanor Roosevelt         6:46      20:17    3   
  5 Redman, Jennifer     10 Eleanor Roosevelt         6:47      20:19    4   
  6 Marissa, McPhail     11 Arundel High              6:50      20:29    5   
  7 Larkin, Emma            Dulaney                   6:52      20:35    6   
  8 Levy, Michele        11 Wootton                   6:54      20:41    7   
  9 Repsher, Trisha         Westminster               6:56      20:48    8   
 10 King, Allison           Winston Churchill         6:57      20:49    9   
 11 Morlock, Amy            Perry Hall                6:58      20:53   10   
 12 Kennedy, Caitlyn     12 Quince Orchard            7:00      20:59   11   
 13 Stephanie, Miklos    11 SouthRiver High           7:01      21:01   12   
 14 Harrison, Cara       10 Quince Orchard            7:05      21:14   13   
 15 Stanley, Tasha        9 Eleanor Roosevelt         7:09      21:27   14   
 16 Cimino, Sara            Dulaney                   7:12      21:35   15   
 17 Emily, Nagle         12 Broadneck                 7:13      21:37   16   
 18 Sinclair, Ashlyn     10 Blair                     7:13      21:38        
 19 Pirela, Nayda        12 Eleanor Roosevelt         7:13      21:39   17   
 20 Carly, Hamill        10 Broadneck                 7:14      21:40   18   
 21 Plevin, Julie        12 Whitman                   7:15      21:44   19   
 22 Rush, Kelly             Dulaney                   7:21      22:01   20   
 23 Southworth, Lindsay     Westminster               7:21      22:03   21   
 24 Allison, Parris      10 Patuxent                  7:22      22:04        
 25 Amanda, Harris       11 Great Mills               7:22      22:05        
 26 Do, Linh-Yen         12 Quince Orchard            7:22      22:06   22   
 27 Hirschi, Megan       10 Magruder                  7:24      22:10   23   
 28 Moriarity, Julia     12 Walter Johnson            7:24      22:11   24   
 29 Lekesha, Pointer-Al  12 Meade                     7:25      22:13        
 30 Hearn, Sarah            Dulaney                   7:25      22:14   25   
 31 Jacquelin, Sibears   12 Broadneck                 7:26      22:17   26   
 32 Eaton, Allison          Westminster               7:27      22:20   27   
 33 Tate, Michelle          Woodlawn                  7:28      22:22        
 34 Laura, Miffleton     11 Arundel High              7:29      22:25   28   
 35 Askine, Kate            Dulaney                   7:29      22:26   29   
 36 Megan, Lee           10 Chesapeake                7:31      22:32   30   
 37 Moloznik, Lindsey       Winston Churchill         7:34      22:41   31   
 38 Morrow, Audrey        9 Quince Orchard            7:35      22:44   32   
 39 Walker, Marika       10 Eleanor Roosevelt         7:35      22:45   33   
 40 Jessica, Simpson     12 Patuxent                  7:36      22:46        
 41 Delizo, Monica       10 RM                        7:36      22:48   34   
 42 Do, Anh-Chi           9 Quince Orchard            7:37      22:49   35   
 43 Gao, Lu                 Dulaney                   7:37      22:49   36   
 44 O'Brien, Janet       12 Quince Orchard            7:37      22:51   37   
 45 Podolin, Emma         9 Broadneck                 7:37      22:51   38   
 46 Berge, Masha            Winston Churchill         7:38      22:52   39   
 47 Van Oudenaren, Laur  11 Whitman                   7:38      22:52   40   
 48 Mellor, Caroline     12 Whitman                   7:38      22:54   41   
 49 Uhar, Emily          11 Whitman                   7:39      22:55   42   
 50 Allison, Cornelius   10 Broadneck                 7:40      22:59   43   
 51 Gavigan, Carly          Westminster               7:41      23:03   44   
 52 Marcus, Paige           Winston Churchill         7:42      23:04   45   
 53 Waranowski, Meghann     Westminster               7:43      23:07   46   
 54 Whalen, Courtney      9 Magruder                  7:43      23:09   47   
 55 Milner, Tunisia      11 Eleanor Roosevelt         7:44      23:10   48   
 56 Morcomb, Kara           Westminster               7:44      23:12   49   
 57 Carty, Dani             Winston Churchill         7:44      23:12   50   
 58 Baruch, Nikki        11 Wootton                   7:45      23:13   51   
 59 Shoemaker, Chrissy      Dulaney                   7:45      23:14   52   
 60 Henry, Parise        12 Bowie                     7:45      23:15        
 61 Eargle, Sarah           Perry Hall                7:46      23:16   53   
 62 Shaw, Taylor            Governor Thomas           7:48      23:24        
 63 Shafer, Aimee           Governor Thomas           7:49      23:25        
 64 Pottern, Jamie       12 Walter Johnson            7:49      23:28   54   
 65 Solnick, Rachel         Winston Churchill         7:50      23:28   55   
 66 Machado, Iona         9 Wootton                   7:50      23:29   56   
 67 Southgate, Lara         Perry Hall                7:50      23:30   57   
 68 Golan, Maureen       10 Whitman                   7:54      23:40   58   
 69 Piernikowski, Julie  10 RM                        7:54      23:41   59   
 70 Wade, Shannon        12 Charles H. Flowers        7:57      23:50   60   
 71 Wilson, Katie        11 Wootton                   7:57      23:51   61   
 72 Kendall, Whitney     10 Sherwood HS               7:58      23:52        
 73 Srinivas, Urmila     12 Magruder                  7:58      23:53   62   
 74 Pyle, Caitlyn           Westminster               7:58      23:54   63   
 75 Yen, Emily           12 RM                        7:59      23:57   64   
 76 Duncan, Violeta      10 Quince Orchard            8:01      24:01   65   
 77 Young, Elizabeth     12 Broadneck                 8:01      24:02   66   
 78 Jessica, Rilee        9 Chesapeake                8:03      24:07   67   
 79 Nicole, Galanakis    11 Chesapeake                8:03      24:08   68   
 80 Schaefer, Rebecca    11 Magruder                  8:03      24:09   69   
 81 Greene, Sara         10 Magruder                  8:04      24:10   70   
 82 Mary, Putnam         11 Chesapeake                8:06      24:18   71   
 83 Lindsay, Amanda      10 Walter Johnson            8:07      24:19   72   
 84 Shroyer, Natalie     12 Magruder                  8:08      24:23   73   
 85 Katie, Maranto        9 Chesapeake                8:09      24:25   74   
 86 Sara, Atkinson       12 Arundel High              8:10      24:29   75   
 87 Marks, Leah          11 Wootton                   8:10      24:30   76   
 88 Gunther, Stephanie   12 Oxon Hill                 8:13      24:39        
 89 Hardwick, Sarah      12 RM                        8:15      24:43   77   
 90 Pezckowski, Sara     11 Eleanor Roosevelt         8:17      24:51   78   
 91 Feldman, Julie       12 Walter Johnson            8:18      24:54   79   
 92 Jones, Jovann        12 Largo                     8:19      24:55   80   
 93 Seneviratne, Andrea  11 RM                        8:20      24:58   81   
 94 Perry, Jazzmine      11 Oxon Hill                 8:21      25:01        
 95 Brittany, Lambert    12 SouthRiver High           8:22      25:04   82   
 96 Croxton, Tashae      11 Largo                     8:23      25:08   83   
 97 Reynolds, Laura      11 Whitman                   8:23      25:09   84   
 98 Case, Kaylyn         11 Largo                     8:24      25:12   85   
 99 Preusch, Jessica     10 RM                        8:25      25:13   86   
100 Walls, Alexis        10 Oxon Hill                 8:26      25:16        
101 Jessica, Hoskinson   10 Chesapeake                8:27      25:20   87   
102 Junio, Glendalyn     12 High Point                8:28      25:24        
103 Moriarity, Pam       10 Walter Johnson            8:29      25:25   88   
104 Ennist, Claire        9 Walter Johnson            8:30      25:28   89   
105 Kristin, Hooper      12 Arundel High              8:30      25:30   90   
106 Laura, Hoover        12 SouthRiver High           8:31      25:31   91   
107 Katie, Barbour        9 Arundel High              8:33      25:37   92   
108 Gaske, Karen         10 Wootton                   8:33      25:39   93   
109 Cencula, Stephanie   12 Magruder                  8:36      25:48   94   
110 Smith, Denise        10 Charles H. Flowers        8:37      25:50   95   
111 Thompson, Shauna     12 RM                        8:38      25:53   96   
112 Tyszko, Emily           Perry Hall                8:39      25:55   97   
113 Duh, Erica              Winston Churchill         8:39      25:57   98   
114 Melody, Thompson      9 Arundel High              8:42      26:04   99   
115 Hooper, Erica        10 Arundel High              8:44      26:10  100   
116 Norris, Jasmine      10 Largo                     8:47      26:20  101   
117 Smith, Heather       10 Chesapeake                8:48      26:24  102   
118 Pathmanathan, Anjal  12 Walter Johnson            8:57      26:49  103   
119 Hill, Shannon        12 Charles H. Flowers        8:58      26:52  104   
120 Burchell, Nayo       11 Largo                     9:03      27:07  105   
121 Casey, Joary         11 Oxon Hill                 9:03      27:09        
122 Amanda, Hollis       11 SouthRiver High           9:05      27:15  106   
123 Manlet, Savon        11 Charles H. Flowers        9:08      27:24  107   
124 Alexander, Ambria    12 Charles H. Flowers        9:14      27:41  108   
125 Maria, Ciepiela      12 SouthRiver High           9:31      28:32  109   
126 Franklin, Nicole      9 Largo                     9:34      28:42  110   
127 Maria, Cocchiaro     10 SouthRiver High           9:35      28:43  111   
128 Jones, Asha          12 Charles H. Flowers        9:40      28:58  112   
129 Kelly, Kate             Perry Hall                9:51      29:31  113   
130 Melanie, Ewald       11 SouthRiver High          10:02      30:04  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
================================================================================= 
   1 Eleanor Roosevelt            71    3    4   14   17   33   48   78
   2 Dulaney                      95    6   15   20   25   29   36   52
   3 Broadneck                    99    1   16   18   26   38   43   66
   4 Quince Orchard              113   11   13   22   32   35   37   65
   5 Westminster                 146    8   21   27   44   46   49   63
   6 Winston Churchill           174    9   31   39   45   50   55   98
   7 Wootton                     177    2    7   51   56   61   76   93
   8 Whitman                     200   19   40   41   42   58   84
   9 Magruder                    271   23   47   62   69   70   73   94
  10 Arundel High                290    5   28   75   90   92   99  100
  11 Chesapeake                  310   30   67   68   71   74   87  102
  12 Richard Montgomery High S   315   34   59   64   77   81   86   96
  13 Walter Johnson              317   24   54   72   79   88   89  103
  14 Perry Hall                  330   10   53   57   97  113
  15 SouthRiver High             400   12   82   91  106  109  111  114
  16 Largo                       454   80   83   85  101  105  110
  17 Charles H. Flowers          474   60   95  104  107  108  112
 

==================================================================================
    Name               Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mathew, Centrowitz   10 Broadneck                 5:33      16:38    1   
  2 Jesien, Andrew       12 Walter Johnson            5:37      16:49    2   
  3 Gelagle, Mikias      11 Eleanor Roosevelt         5:39      16:57    3   
  4 Flynn, Ricky         12 Damascus                  5:44      17:10    4   
  5 Janes, Ryan          11 Gaithersburg              5:44      17:10    5   
  6 Parker, Dwight          Woodlawn                  5:46      17:18    6   
  7 Mamo, Robel          12 Gaithersburg              5:48      17:23    7   
  8 Matt, Llano          11 Broadneck                 5:49      17:26    8   
  9 Thibou, Kelli        10 Eleanor Roosevelt         5:49      17:27    9   
 10 Bove, Jason          12 Quince Orchard            5:52      17:35   10   
 11 Martinez, Zach       12 Gaithersburg              5:53      17:38   11   
 12 Barnard, Chris       10 Sherwood HS               5:55      17:45   12   
 13 Kellen, Hamill       12 Broadneck                 5:56      17:46   13   
 14 Shane, Fraser        12 Chesapeake                5:56      17:47   14   
 15 Eggars, Tim          12 Damascus                  5:57      17:49   15   
 16 Lueking, Tommy          Westminster               5:57      17:51   16   
 17 Jaeger, Jesse           Perry Hall                5:58      17:54        
 18 Bax, Nick             9 Walter Johnson            5:59      17:56   17   
 19 Devon, Gillett       10 Arundel High              5:59      17:57   18   
 20 Andrew, Madison      12 SouthRiver High           5:59      17:57   19   
 21 Mullings, Tommy      10 Sherwood HS               6:00      17:58   20   
 22 Kolten, Koelzer      10 Broadneck                 6:00      17:58   21   
 23 Kelvey, Rob             Westminster               6:00      17:59   22   
 24 Lawrence, Marshall      Governor Thomas           6:01      18:03   23   
 25 Handelman, Mark      12 Whitman                   6:03      18:08   24   
 26 O'Toole, Jeffrey     12 Gaithersburg              6:04      18:10   25   
 27 Bove, Greg           10 Quince Orchard            6:04      18:12   26   
 28 Moen, Chris           9 Walter Johnson            6:06      18:16   27   
 29 Triantos, Alec       10 Magruder                  6:06      18:16        
 30 Bond, Matthew           Dulaney                   6:07      18:20   28   
 31 Aougab, Tarik           Winston Churchill         6:07      18:20   29   
 32 Bryan, Haglund       12 Broadneck                 6:07      18:21   30   
 33 Panasenkov, Artem     9 Quince Orchard            6:08      18:24   31   
 34 Charles, Robertson   12 Meade                     6:09      18:25   32   
 35 Sierakowski, Adam       Perry Hall                6:10      18:28        
 36 Leef, Evan              Winston Churchill         6:10      18:30   33   
 37 Walsh, Vince            Dulaney                   6:11      18:31   34   
 38 Michael, Lee         12 SouthRiver High           6:11      18:32   35   
 39 Friedman, Zachary    10 Whitman                   6:11      18:32   36   
 40 Alexander, Brian     12 Whitman                   6:11      18:33   37   
 41 Duffy, Patrick          Dulaney                   6:12      18:35   38   
 42 Palmer, William      10 Whitman                   6:12      18:36   39   
 43 Vana, Josh              Westminster               6:13      18:37   40   
 44 Joshua, Thomas       12 Great Mills               6:13      18:38        
 45 Przytycki, Tomasz    12 Walter Johnson            6:14      18:41   41   
 46 Spencer, Peter          Dulaney                   6:14      18:41   42   
 47 Boswell, Charles     11 Gaithersburg              6:14      18:42   43   
 48 Chris, Bridges       11 Old Mill                  6:15      18:45        
 49 Kevin, Jones         10 Meade                     6:15      18:45   44   
 50 Francis, Putnam      12 Chesapeake                6:16      18:46   45   
 51 unknown, unknown        Unattached                6:16      18:48        
 52 Oleszewski, Burke    11 Whitman                   6:17      18:49   46   
 53 Riegel, Zack         11 Eleanor Roosevelt         6:17      18:50   47   
 54 Lynch, Reagan        10 Quince Orchard            6:17      18:51   48   
 55 Wes, Kang            12 Arundel High              6:18      18:53   49   
 56 Seth, Woodward       12 Broadneck                 6:18      18:54   50   
 57 Ethan, Harvey        12 SouthRiver High           6:19      18:55   51   
 58 Tom, Parker          12 Chesapeake                6:19      18:56   52   
 59 Booth, Alex          12 Whitman                   6:20      18:59   53   
 60 Matt, Gelety         10 Chesapeake                6:21      19:02   54   
 61 Abrams, Pat          11 Damascus                  6:21      19:02   55   
 62 Stepek, Mickey       10 Gaithersburg              6:21      19:03   56   
 63 Yanus, Mike          10 Damascus                  6:22      19:05   57   
 64 Jon, Wooten          11 Meade                     6:22      19:06   58   
 65 Dyson, Eric          11 Arundel High              6:22      19:06   59   
 66 George, Danny        12 Walter Johnson            6:23      19:07   60   
 67 Kurtz, Jeremy           Governor Thomas           6:23      19:07   61   
 68 Lockhart, Donald     10 Eleanor Roosevelt         6:23      19:09   62   
 69 Lederer, Graham      12 Sherwood HS               6:23      19:09   63   
 70 Caprio, Tim             Parkville                 6:24      19:10        
 71 Hristov, Alex           Dulaney                   6:24      19:11   64   
 72 Martin, Josh         11 Whitman                   6:24      19:11   65   
 73 Shilling, Marc          Dulaney                   6:24      19:12   66   
 74 Casey, Marshall      11 Eleanor Roosevelt         6:25      19:15   67   
 75 Lent, Jeremy         10 Sherwood HS               6:26      19:18   68   
 76 Patrick, Barry       12 Old Mill                  6:26      19:18        
 77 Baude, Bryan         10 Damascus                  6:27      19:20   69   
 78 Kovacs, Joseph          Winston Churchill         6:27      19:21   70   
 79 Ansari, Arsalon         Parkville                 6:28      19:24        
 80 Finney, Williams        Woodlawn                  6:29      19:25   71   
 81 Scott, Cieslak       12 Chesapeake                6:29      19:25   72   
 82 Fagan, Harris        12 Glen Burnie               6:30      19:29        
 83 Linnoila, Robby         Winston Churchill         6:31      19:32   73   
 84 Sood, Tanuj          12 Gaithersburg              6:31      19:32   74   
 85 Tom, Devlin          10 Chesapeake                6:31      19:33   75   
 86 Mele, Daniel         12 Sherwood HS               6:32      19:34   76   
 87 Doug, Farrell        11 Glen Burnie               6:32      19:35        
 88 Cockerham, Brian     10 Quince Orchard            6:32      19:35   77   
 89 Currica, Mark        11 Damascus                  6:32      19:36   78   
 90 Hard, Jamie             Winston Churchill         6:33      19:37   79   
 91 Dane, McCarthy       11 Arundel High              6:33      19:38   80   
 92 Parikh, Manan        12 Sherwood HS               6:33      19:38   81   
 93 Sickles, Brian       10 RM                        6:33      19:39        
 94 Robert, Kiel         11 Meade                     6:34      19:40   82   
 95 Dulaney, Brendan        Westminster               6:34      19:42   83   
 96 Rabkin, Alex            Winston Churchill         6:35      19:44   84   
 97 Ben, Olsen            9 Broadneck                 6:38      19:52   85   
 98 Beveridge, Dan          Governor Thomas           6:39      19:55   86   
 99 Rosenberg, Alex      10 Quince Orchard            6:40      19:58   87   
100 Ben, Harvey          11 Meade                     6:41      20:01   88   
101 Greg, Marshall       11 Arundel High              6:41      20:01   89   
102 Chang, Jordan           Dulaney                   6:41      20:02   90   
103 Judge, Patrick       12 Sherwood HS               6:43      20:07   91   
104 Hayghe, Jacob        10 Arundel High              6:43      20:08   92   
105 Dawkins, Keven        9 Oxon Hill                 6:43      20:09   93   
106 Akanni, Oladeji      11 Parkdale                  6:44      20:11   94   
107 Conte, Gregory       10 Quince Orchard            6:44      20:12   95   
108 Walker, Anthony      12 Eleanor Roosevelt         6:45      20:13   96   
109 Michael, Doyle       10 SouthRiver High           6:45      20:14   97   
110 Ennist, Nathan       12 Walter Johnson            6:45      20:15   98   
111 Whetsell, Evan          Winston Churchill         6:46      20:16   99   
112 Beaver, Ryan            Westminster               6:46      20:16  100   
113 Crutchey, Cody          Governor Thomas           6:46      20:17  101   
114 Nassof, Jason           Governor Thomas           6:47      20:19  102   
115 Fread, Sebastien     11 Northwestern              6:48      20:22        
116 Montgomery, Damien      Woodlawn                  6:48      20:24  103   
117 Turrentine, Preston  11 Oxon Hill                 6:50      20:28  104   
118 Clay, Jeremy         11 High Point                6:50      20:29        
119 Jawara, Ibrahim       9 Parkdale                  6:51      20:31  105   
120 James, Jonathan         Woodlawn                  6:51      20:32  106   
121 Njoku, Chibeuze      12 Parkdale                  6:51      20:32  107   
122 Kang, Phillip         9 Eleanor Roosevelt         6:53      20:37  108   
123 Holbert, Karl        12 Charles H. Flowers        6:55      20:44  109   
124 Wetzelberger, Robbi     Westminster               6:56      20:47  110   
125 Steve, Gelety        11 Chesapeake                6:57      20:49  111   
126 Mersinger, Kenny        Westminster               6:58      20:52  112   
127 Andrew, Myers        12 SouthRiver High           6:58      20:52  113   
128 Mullins, Randy          Governor Thomas           6:58      20:53  114   
129 Brett, Alvaro        11 Arundel High              6:59      20:57  115   
130 Meyer, Ethan            Governor Thomas           7:00      21:00  116   
131 Baird, Mike          10 Damascus                  7:02      21:05  117   
132 Asomugha, Caleb      12 Parkdale                  7:04      21:11  118   
133 Schneider, Jared     10 Walter Johnson            7:05      21:13  119   
134 Troy, Norton         12 SouthRiver High           7:05      21:15  120   
135 Keith, Downing       12 SouthRiver High           7:07      21:20  121   
136 Lloyd, Kenneth       11 Oxon Hill                 7:13      21:39  122   
137 Montgomery, Darerel     Woodlawn                  7:17      21:51  123   
138 Antoine, Akil           Woodlawn                  7:17      21:52  124   
139 Sherrod, Wright      12 Meade                     7:25      22:13  125   
140 Simmons, Anthony     12 Oxon Hill                 7:27      22:19  126   
141 Wilkerson, Charles   12 Oxon Hill                 7:30      22:28  127   
142 Gibson, Clearance    10 Oxon Hill                 7:31      22:33  128   
143 Boda, Daniel          9 Oxon Hill                 7:46      23:16  129   
144 Emanuel, Reyes Conn  11 Meade                     7:46      23:17  130   
145 Dillow, Robert        9 Charles H. Flowers        7:46      23:18  131   
146 Brown, Bryan         11 Charles H. Flowers        7:51      23:32  132   
147 Dickerson, Markus    11 Charles H. Flowers        8:03      24:09  133   
148 Asomugha, Josh       12 Parkdale                  8:24      25:11  134   
149 Pratt, Byron         12 Charles H. Flowers        8:26      25:18  135   
150 Dickerson, Darrius   10 Charles H. Flowers        8:44      26:10  136   
151 White, Aaron          9 Charles H. Flowers       10:00      29:58  137   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
================================================================================= 
   1 Broadneck                    73    1    8   13   21   30   50   85
   2 Gaithersburg High School     91    5    7   11   25   43   56   74
   3 Walter Johnson              147    2   17   27   41   60   98  119
   4 Whitman                     182   24   36   37   39   46   53   65
   5 Eleanor Roosevelt           188    3    9   47   62   67   96  108
   6 Quince Orchard              192   10   26   31   48   77   87   95
   7 Damascus                    200    4   15   55   57   69   78  117
   8 Dulaney                     206   28   34   38   42   64   66   90
   9 Chesapeake                  237   14   45   52   54   72   75  111
  10 Sherwood HS                 239   12   20   63   68   76   81   91
  11 Westminster                 261   16   22   40   83  100  110  112
  12 Winston Churchill           284   29   33   70   73   79   84   99
  13 Arundel High                295   18   49   59   80   89   92  115
  14 Meade                       304   32   44   58   82   88  125  130
  15 SouthRiver High             315   19   35   51   97  113  120  121
  16 Governor Thomas Johnson     373   23   61   86  101  102  114  116
  17 Woodlawn                    409    6   71  103  106  123  124
  18 Parkdale                    558   94  105  107  118  134
  19 Oxon Hill                   572   93  104  122  126  127  128  129
  20 Charles H. Flowers          640  109  131  132  133  135  136  137

Boys 3 Mile Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name               Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Eden, William        12 Annapolis                 5:34      16:41        
  2 Logie, Matt          12 Northwest-M               5:41      17:01    1   
  3 Harvey, Brian        12 Centennial                5:48      17:23    2   
  4 Zubko, Sergiy        11 River Hill                5:48      17:23    3   
  5 Keane, Nick          12 River Hill                5:51      17:31    4   
  6 Page, Danny          12 Leonardtown               5:51      17:32    5   
  7 Rohwer, Jesse        12 Centennial                5:52      17:34    6   
  8 Christen, John       12 Wilde Lake                5:53      17:39    7   
  9 Ulrich, Reed         12 MT Hebron                 5:54      17:40    8   
 10 Booth, Richie        12 Northwest-M               5:54      17:43    9   
 11 Coleman, Julius      12 Merganthaler Vo-          5:55      17:44   10   
 12 Smith, Kenny         12 Urbana                    5:56      17:47   11   
 13 Hennighausen, Zach   12 Bethesda CC               5:56      17:48   12   
 14 Bank, Andrew         11 River Hill                5:57      17:49   13   
 15 Wallace, Chris       12 Northeast                 5:58      17:52   14   
 16 Allera, J.P.         10 Wilde Lake                5:59      17:55   15   
 17 Smith, Danny         12 Urbana                    5:59      17:55   16   
 18 Burke, Jeremy        12 Centennial                5:59      17:56   17   
 19 Ryan, Kyle           11 Linganore                 5:59      17:56   18   
 20 Cyr, Bryan           11 Severna Park              5:59      17:57   19   
 21 Anderson, David      12 La Plata                  6:00      17:58        
 22 Stine, Nick          11 Urbana                    6:01      18:02   20   
 23 Bowie, Christopher   10 Bethesda CC               6:02      18:04   21   
 24 Chazelle, Raphael    11 Northwest-M               6:02      18:05   22   
 25 Bauder, Andrew       11 Northern                  6:04      18:10   23   
 26 Fichman, Matthew     12 River Hill                6:04      18:10   24   
 27 Hilbert, Jon         12 North Carrol              6:04      18:11   25   
 28 Romney, Ben          12 Northwest-M               6:06      18:16   26   
 29 Reisman, Jordan      12 River Hill                6:06      18:17   27   
 30 Thompson, Sean       12 Westlake                  6:07      18:19   28   
 31 Gayer, Scott         12 Wilde Lake                6:07      18:21   29   
 32 Bowman, Barshied     12 C. Milton Wright          6:08      18:24   30   
 33 Kelly, Brett         12 Bel Air High School       6:09      18:25   31   
 34 Jackson, Collin      11 Northern                  6:09      18:27   32   
 35 McCoy, Kevin         11 River Hill                6:09      18:27   33   
 36 Williams, Peru       10 Wilde Lake                6:10      18:29   34   
 37 McCrory, Ryan        12 Centennial                6:10      18:30   35   
 38 Knight, Josh         12 C. Milton Wright          6:11      18:31   36   
 39 White, Sam           12 Towson High School        6:11      18:32   37   
 40 Tousley, Michael     10 Bethesda CC               6:11      18:33   38   
 41 Sowell, Morgan          Frederick                 6:12      18:34        
 42 Adams, Josh          12 Wilde Lake                6:12      18:36   39   
 43 Hinnebusch, Alex     11 Northwest-M               6:14      18:40   40   
 44 Mullinex, Michael    12 North Carrol              6:14      18:40   41   
 45 Miller, Ryan         10 Centennial                6:14      18:41   42   
 46 Mulhern, Danny       10 Urbana                    6:14      18:42   43   
 47 Disney, Mike         11 C. Milton Wright          6:14      18:42   44   
 48 Judd, Andrew          9 Bel Air High School       6:15      18:43   45   
 49 Mattson, Elliot      10 Bel Air High School       6:15      18:45   46   
 50 Yourstone, Dustin    11 Centennial                6:16      18:46   47   
 51 D'Alessio, David     10 Northwest-M               6:16      18:47   48   
 52 Glynn, Chris         11 Leonardtown               6:16      18:48   49   
 53 Galeone, Roman       12 Fallston High Sc          6:16      18:48   50   
 54 Eickel, Ryan         11 Northwest-M               6:17      18:49   51   
 55 Corbliss, Collin     11 MT Hebron                 6:17      18:50   52   
 56 Hourigan, Franki     11 Urbana                    6:17      18:51   53   
 57 Richardson, Issac    10 Merganthaler Vo-          6:18      18:52   54   
 58 Helmnicky, Mike      10 C. Milton Wright          6:18      18:54   55   
 59 Janesh, Mike          9 MT Hebron                 6:19      18:55   56   
 60 Hanley, Brad         11 C. Milton Wright          6:20      18:58   57   
 61 Cascio, Mike         11 Centennial                6:20      19:00   58   
 62 Vanderkolk, Grant    10 Severna Park              6:21      19:02   59   
 63 Davis, Blake          9 Towson High School        6:21      19:03   60   
 64 Erickson, Paul       10 Fallston High Sc          6:21      19:03   61   
 65 Olean, George        10 MT Hebron                 6:21      19:04   62   
 66 Provonche, Matt      10 C. Milton Wright          6:22      19:04   63   
 67 Houvener, Chris      12 Bel Air High School       6:22      19:04   64   
 68 Hawkins, Allan       11 Dundalk High School       6:22      19:05        
 69 Dahmer, Derek        12 Paint Branch              6:23      19:07   65   
 70 Lipman, Nick         12 Northeast                 6:23      19:08   66   
 71 Mahone, Andrew       10 Bel Air High School       6:23      19:09   67   
 72 Hoffman, Matt        11 Long Reach                6:24      19:10   68   
 73 Smith, Alex          12 Leonardtown               6:24      19:11   69   
 74 Sasser, Andrew       12 River Hill                6:24      19:11   70   
 75 McDermot, Drew       12 Bethesda CC               6:24      19:12   71   
 76 Ferns, Colin         10 North Carrol              6:24      19:12   72   
 77 Wright, Joshua       12 Linganore                 6:25      19:13   73   
 78 Higgs, Ronnie        11 MT Hebron                 6:25      19:13   74   
 79 Weddle, Nick          9 Northeast                 6:25      19:14   75   
 80 Stelzig, Tyle        11 Bethesda CC               6:25      19:14   76   
 81 Green, Jarrid        12 Towson High School        6:25      19:15   77   
 82 Guy, Sean            11 Westlake                  6:25      19:15   78   
 83 Koortz, Tyler        12 Linganore                 6:26      19:17   79   
 84 Zgorski, Nicholas    11 North Carrol              6:27      19:19   80   
 85 Curry, Ned           11 Severna Park              6:27      19:19   81   
 86 Hoppes, Charlie      12 Urbana                    6:27      19:20   82   
 87 Mentzer, Tyler       10 Northeast                 6:27      19:21   83   
 88 Myers, Bennett       12 MT Hebron                 6:27      19:21   84   
 89 Wagner, Chris        10 Fallston High Sc          6:28      19:22   85   
 90 Loper, Alex          11 Bel Air High School       6:29      19:25   86   
 91 Womack, Don          11 Merganthaler Vo-          6:29      19:25   87   
 92 Dereas, Chas          9 Severna Park              6:29      19:27   88   
 93 Rate, Kevin          12 C. Milton Wright          6:30      19:29   89   
 94 Tinney, Brad         11 Long Reach                6:30      19:30   90   
 95 Craddock, Josh       12 Paint Branch              6:31      19:31   91   
 96 Tush, Dan            12 Severna Park              6:32      19:35   92   
 97 Denford, Josh        11 North Carrol              6:33      19:37   93   
 98 Hamond, Josh         10 Fallston High Sc          6:33      19:37   94   
 99 Soto, Larry          10 MT Hebron                 6:33      19:38   95   
100 Esposito, Joey        9 Long Reach                6:33      19:39   96   
101 Amoss, Ben           10 Fallston High Sc          6:34      19:40   97   
102 Hase, Matt           12 Bel Air High School       6:35      19:45   98   
103 Gable, Mitch         11 North Carrol              6:36      19:47   99   
104 Ostrow, Ben          10 Towson High School        6:37      19:50  100   
105 Webb, Calvin         11 Towson High School        6:38      19:54  101   
106 Eastburg, Greg        9 Leonardtown               6:39      19:56  102   
107 Edwards, Reginald    11 Westlake                  6:40      19:59  103   
108 Foor, Nick           12 Huntingtown               6:41      20:02        
109 Plott, Justin        12 Fallston High Sc          6:41      20:02  104   
110 Brown, Bryant        11 Merganthaler Vo-          6:42      20:04  105   
111 Flood, Arthur        11 Westlake                  6:42      20:05  106   
112 Levin, Scott         12 Wilde Lake                6:43      20:07  107   
113 Vogt, Dave           12 Severna Park              6:43      20:08  108   
114 Dunn, Brad           11 Fallston High Sc          6:44      20:11  109   
115 Rosenthal, Josh      12 Bethesda CC               6:45      20:13  110   
116 Haney, Ray           11 Northeast                 6:47      20:19  111   
117 Detwiler, James      11 Towson High School        6:47      20:20  112   
118 Layman, Ben          12 Wilde Lake                6:47      20:20  113   
119 Traylor, Jonathan    11 Linganore                 6:48      20:22  114   
120 Harris, Charles      11 Northern                  6:48      20:24  115   
121 Gowen, Pat           11 Westlake                  6:51      20:32  116   
122 Mallare, Ben          9 Severna Park              6:51      20:33  117   
123 Herrick, Todd        12 Linganore                 6:53      20:38  118   
124 Moran, Josh          12 Northeast                 6:53      20:39  119   
125 Thompson, Vance      11 Urbana                    6:54      20:41  120   
126 Awojoudu, Tony       12 Paint Branch              6:55      20:43  121   
127 Daniels, Ryan        12 Leonardtown               6:55      20:44  122   
128 Davis, Ryan           9 Towson High School        6:55      20:45  123   
129 Barnes, Mike         11 Paint Branch              6:57      20:51  124   
130 Adams, Devin         10 Northeast                 6:59      20:55  125   
131 Tom-Wigfield, Denni  10 Paint Branch              7:00      20:58  126   
132 Cunningham, Gavin    12 Long Reach                7:00      20:59  127   
133 Pagelo, Robert        9 North Carrol              7:00      21:00  128   
134 Kironji, Antony      11 Paint Branch              7:01      21:01  129   
135 Chirichella, Vince   10 Paint Branch              7:03      21:07  130   
136 Zick, Jason          12 Westlake                  7:05      21:13  131   
137 Dienst, Anthony      11 Northern                  7:07      21:20  132   
138 Smith, Chris         10 Long Reach                7:14      21:40  133   
139 Mickens, Devin        9 Merganthaler Vo-          7:15      21:44  134   
140 Gray, Sef            12 Northern                  7:17      21:50  135   
141 Hill, Kenny           9 Westlake                  7:24      22:12  136   
142 Britt, Ronald        10 Long Reach                7:31      22:32  137   
143 Freese, Nick         10 Northern                  7:59      23:55  138   
144 Yates, Greg          11 Merganthaler Vo-          8:10      24:29  139   
145 Herring, Roger       12 Merganthaler Vo-          8:11      24:33  140   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
================================================================================= 
   1 River Hill                   71    3    4   13   24   27   33   70
   2 Northwest-M                  98    1    9   22   26   40   48   51
   3 Centennial                  102    2    6   17   35   42   47   58  
   4 Wilde Lake                  124    7   15   29   34   39  107  113   
   5 Urbana                      143   11   16   20   43   53   82  120
   6 Bethesda CC                 218   12   21   38   71   76  110  
   7 C. Milton Wright Hig        222   30   36   44   55   57   63   89
   8 MT Hebron                   252    8   52   56   62   74   84   95
   9 Bel Air High School         253   31   45   46   64   67   86   98   
  10 North Carroll High School   311   25   41   72   80   93   99  128
  11 Severna Park                339   19   59   81   88   92  108  117
  12 Leonardtown High School     347    5   49   69  102  122
  13 Northeast                   349   14   66   75   83  111  119  125
  14 Towson High School          375   37   60   77  100  101  112  123
  15 Fallston High School        387   50   61   85   94   97  104  109
  16 Merganthaler Vo-Tech        390   10   54   87  105  134  139  140
  17 Linganore                   402   18   73   79  114  118
  18 Westlake High School        431   28   78  103  106  116  131  136
  19 Northern High School        437   23   32  115  132  135  138
  20 Long Reach                  514   68   90   96  127  133  137
  21 Paint Branch                527   65   91  121  124  126  129  130
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name               Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Watson, Amy          11 North Carrol              6:45      20:15    1   
  2 Forcino, Rachel      11 Northwest-M               6:51      20:31    2   
  3 Buck, Kelli          12 C. Milton Wright          6:55      20:45    3   
  4 Kasimova, Liya        9 Severna Park              6:57      20:49    4   
  5 Donadio, Michelle    11 Franklin High Sc          6:59      20:57        
  6 Lancos, Sarah        12 Centennial                7:00      21:00    5   
  7 Bailey, Sara          9 C. Milton Wright          7:01      21:03    6   
  8 Dillow, Katlyn        9 Leonardtown               7:02      21:05    7   
  9 Logan, Katara           Western -balt             7:03      21:07    8   
 10 Williams, Katie      10 Wilde Lake                7:06      21:18    9   
 11 Ogden, Katie         10 Northern                  7:07      21:20   10   
 12 Murphy, Keely        11 Northern                  7:08      21:24   11   
 13 Strange, Jennine     11 Severna Park              7:09      21:25   12   
 14 Andrews, Megan       11 Bethesda CC               7:12      21:34   13   
 15 Zader, Sarah         10 Bel Air High School       7:13      21:39   14   
 16 Sivaraman, Angeli    10 Centennial                7:14      21:40   15   
 17 Donovan, Molly        9 North Carrol              7:14      21:42   16   
 18 Whelan, Erin         10 Catonsville High          7:16      21:47   17   
 19 Ravenscraft, Megan   11 C. Milton Wright          7:17      21:49   18   
 20 Collins, Becca       12 MT Hebron                 7:17      21:50   19   
 21 Hill, Amanda         12 Centennial                7:17      21:51   20   
 22 Crouse, Courtney     10 Linganore                 7:19      21:56        
 23 Larson, Mary         12 Northwest-M               7:19      21:56   21   
 24 Bartlett, Emily      12 Bethesda CC               7:19      21:57   22   
 25 Merrill, Susanna     12 Frederick                 7:20      21:59   23   
 26 O'Conner, Megan      12 Fallston High Sc          7:20      22:00        
 27 Seelaus, Bess        11 River Hill                7:20      22:00   24   
 28 Potekhina, Inna      11 Frederick                 7:21      22:03   25   
 29 Lippencott, Lindsay   9 C. Milton Wright          7:22      22:04   26   
 30 Stinner, Becca        9 Northwest-M               7:22      22:06   27   
 31 Brus, Christine       1 Severna Park              7:23      22:07   28   
 32 Pittinger, Bryn      10 Severna Park              7:23      22:08   29   
 33 McCarter, Liz        10 MT Hebron                 7:23      22:09   30   
 34 Jeffrey-Coker, Fran  11 Northwest-M               7:24      22:11   31   
 35 Vaudin, Anna         12 Northwest-M               7:24      22:12   32   
 36 Wagner, Julia        11 Bel Air High School       7:25      22:14   33   
 37 Dawes, Sarah         10 Huntingtown               7:25      22:15   34   
 38 Wu, Michelle         12 Urbana                    7:26      22:16   35   
 39 Fullerton, Sarah     12 McDonough                 7:28      22:23        
 40 Webster, Olivia       9 Leonardtown               7:30      22:29   36   
 41 Pfeifer, Hannah      12 Catonsville High          7:31      22:31   37   
 42 Conroy, Shannon       9 MT Hebron                 7:32      22:35   38   
 43 Burns, Cate          12 Bel Air High School       7:33      22:37   39   
 44 Hoppes, Nelly        11 Urbana                    7:33      22:38   40   
 45 White, Tricia        12 Centennial                7:34      22:40   41   
 46 Estremera, Leah      12 C. Milton Wright          7:34      22:42   42   
 47 Ek, Julie            12 Linganore                 7:34      22:42        
 48 Kuehner, Megan        9 Urbana                    7:35      22:44   43   
 49 Holoubek, Gretchen    9 Severna Park              7:35      22:44   44   
 50 Bonardi, Caroline    11 Bethesda CC               7:35      22:45   45   
 51 Waller, Leslie       11 Bel Air High School       7:36      22:46   46   
 52 Hinchliffe, Kelsey    9 Bel Air High School       7:38      22:52   47   
 53 Prue, Jessica        12 Severna Park              7:38      22:53   48   
 54 Catalano, Lauren     11 Centennial                7:39      22:56   49   
 55 Pelligrini, Christi  10 Severna Park              7:39      22:57   50   
 56 Rafeedie, Jessica    12 Northwest-M               7:40      22:58   51   
 57 Hursey, Kristin      12 North Carrol              7:42      23:05   52   
 58 Yi, Meghan            9 River Hill                7:43      23:09   53   
 59 Capone, Lauren       11 Towson High School        7:45      23:13   54   
 60 Dunham, Amy          11 Centennial                7:45      23:13   55   
 61 Hirji, Zahra         12 Bethesda CC               7:45      23:14   56   
 62 Anderson, Cara       11 Northwest-M               7:46      23:16   57   
 63 Zabel, Becca         12 Urbana                    7:47      23:21   58   
 64 Adams, Sarah          9 River Hill                7:49      23:25   59   
 65 Stanley, Jessica     11 Huntingtown               7:50      23:28   60   
 66 Rohwer, Robin        12 Centennial                7:52      23:34   61   
 67 Nordyke, Katie        9 Urbana                    7:52      23:36   62   
 68 Walker, Casey         9 Leonardtown               7:54      23:40   63   
 69 Pillion, Kaitlin     12 Towson High School        7:54      23:41   64   
 70 Mayhew, Hannah       10 Towson High School        7:54      23:42   65   
 71 Hause, Jennifer       9 Leonardtown               7:55      23:45   66   
 72 Marquess, Shauna     10 Urbana                    7:56      23:48   67   
 73 Brophy, Maura        12 Wilde Lake                7:58      23:52   68   
 74 Burcham, Danielle    11 C. Milton Wright          7:58      23:54   69   
 75 Wondhouse, Emily     10 River Hill                7:58      23:54   70   
 76 McKey, Laura         11 MT Hebron                 7:59      23:56   71   
 77 DeNapoli, Sarah      10 MT Hebron                 8:00      23:59   72   
 78 Stokes, Tinsely      11 North Carrol              8:00      24:00   73   
 79 Thompson, Britany       Western -balt             8:01      24:01   74   
 80 Stransky, Megan      12 Bel Air High School       8:04      24:12   75   
 81 Wilson, Laura        12 Catonsville High          8:06      24:17   76   
 82 Burns, Maggie        10 Bel Air High School       8:06      24:18   77   
 83 Brannon, Emily       12 Catonsville High          8:07      24:21   78   
 84 Neiderer, Teresa      9 MT Hebron                 8:08      24:22   79   
 85 Okoniewski, Mary      9 Leonardtown               8:10      24:28   80   
 86 Conroy, Erin         12 MT Hebron                 8:10      24:29   81   
 87 Triscolli, Laura      9 River Hill                8:11      24:31   82   
 88 Norton, Katie        11 North Carrol              8:11      24:32   83   
 89 Ruch, Marthra        12 Bethesda CC               8:15      24:43   84   
 90 Migliaccio, Rose      9 Huntingtown               8:16      24:46   85   
 91 Stalter, Samantha    12 La Plata                  8:16      24:48        
 92 Edwards, Cari           Western -balt             8:20      24:58   86   
 93 Tishai, Nikki        11 River Hill                8:21      25:01   87   
 94 McManamin, Mary      11 Towson High School        8:22      25:04   88   
 95 Cecehetti, Jennifer  12 Frederick                 8:25      25:14   89   
 96 Swirdovich, Kara     10 Wilde Lake                8:27      25:21   90   
 97 Lieberman, Rachel     9 Towson High School        8:28      25:24   91   
 98 Myers, Meghan        10 North Carrol              8:30      25:29   92   
 99 Lidz, Kelsey         10 Wilde Lake                8:30      25:29   93   
100 Sommerville, Shalai     Western -balt             8:30      25:30   94   
101 Kolbfleisch, Collet  10 Frederick                 8:31      25:31   95   
102 Jarkowiec, Katelyn      North Carrol              8:33      25:37   96   
103 Aumand, Christina    11 Huntingtown               8:33      25:37   97   
104 Paul, Stephanie      10 Northern                  8:33      25:39   98   
105 Hames, Megan         10 Frederick                 8:35      25:46   99   
106 Dickson, Courtney     9 Catonsville High          8:37      25:50  100   
107 Sullivan, Lindsay    12 River Hill                8:38      25:54  101   
108 Derr, Rebecca        10 Bethesda CC               8:39      25:55  102   
109 Watters, Samantha    11 Huntingtown               8:39      25:56  103   
110 Cahill, Sara         11 Towson High School        8:41      26:02  104   
111 Cooper, Ashley       11 Towson High School        8:43      26:08  105   
112 French, Darya        10 Wilde Lake                8:47      26:19  106   
113 Kolar, Caroline      11 Bethesda CC               8:49      26:26  107   
114 Murray, Kaitlyn       9 Northern                  8:51      26:32  108   
115 Johnson, Tashana        Western -balt             8:54      26:40  109   
116 Bertolaccini, Kelly  11 Huntingtown               9:11      27:31  110   
117 Garrett, Rebecca      9 Huntingtown               9:16      27:48  111   
118 Vogt, Becca          12 Northern                  9:25      28:13  112   
119 Dobish, Samantha     12 Frederick                 9:27      28:19  113   
120 Adams, Ariel            Western -balt             9:38      28:54  114   
121 Schuster, Tori       10 Wilde Lake                9:41      29:02  115   
122 Goucher, Lindsey     11 Catonsville High         10:07      30:19  116   
123 Dooley, Kristen      11 Catonsville High         10:58      32:53  117   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
================================================================================= 
   1 C. Milton Wright Hig         95    3    6   18   26   42   69
   2 Northwest-M                 113    2   21   27   31   32   51   57
   3 Severna Park                117    4   12   28   29   44   48   50
   4 Centennial                  130    5   15   20   41   49   55   61
   5 Bel Air High School         179   14   33   39   46   47   75   77
   6 Bethesda CC                 220   13   22   45   56   84  102  107
   7 North Carroll High School   225    1   16   52   73   83   92   96
   8 MT Hebron                   230   19   30   38   71   72   79   81
   9 Urbana                      238   35   40   43   58   62   67
  10 Leonardtown High School     252    7   36   63   66   80
  11 River Hill                  288   24   53   59   70   82   87  101
  12 Catonsville High School     308   17   37   76   78  100  116  117
  13 Frederick                   331   23   25   89   95   99  113
  14 Northern High School        339   10   11   98  108  112
  15 Towson High School          362   54   64   65   88   91  104  105
  16 Wilde Lake                  366    9   68   90   93  106  115
  17 Western -balt               371    8   74   86   94  109  114
  18 Huntingtown                 379   34   60   85   97  103  110  111

Boys 3 Mile Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name              Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Revelle, Andrew     10 Atholton                  5:49      17:26    1   
  2 Henn, Carl          12 Liberty                   5:57      17:50    2   
  3 Dickerson, Zach     12 Howard                    5:58      17:54    3   
  4 Evans, Michael      12 Decatur                   5:59      17:57    4   
  5 McKenny, Doug       12 Kent Island               6:00      18:00    5   
  6 Mull, Bryan         12 Liberty                   6:02      18:04    6   
  7 Robertson, Dave     12 Winters Mill              6:02      18:05    7   
  8 Liberatore, Eric     9 Liberty                   6:02      18:06    8   
  9 Hanlin, Cameron     12 North Hagerstown          6:03      18:09    9   
 10 Wolter, Shane       11 Atholton                  6:03      18:09   10   
 11 Staub, Steven       12 Francis Scott Key         6:05      18:13   11   
 12 Pfarr, Cory         10 North Harford             6:06      18:17   12   
 13 Niemeyer, Kyle      12 Middletown                6:06      18:18   13   
 14 King, Reggie        11 Atholton                  6:06      18:18   14   
 15 Westgate, Tyler     11 Eastern Technical         6:07      18:21   15   
 16 Burt, Tim           12 Glenelg                   6:08      18:22   16   
 17 Tremellen, Tyler    10 Decatur                   6:11      18:31   17   
 18 Cumberland, Lee     12 Glenelg                   6:11      18:32   18   
 19 Friedman, Zach      11 Pikesville                6:11      18:33   19   
 20 Leathers, Arthur     9 Francis Scott Key         6:12      18:34   20   
 21 Bender, Walter      12 Liberty                   6:12      18:35   21   
 22 Thomas, Ben         10 Reservoir                 6:14      18:40   22   
 23 Brown, Brandon      11 North Hagerstown          6:14      18:41   23   
 24 Stafford, Stephen   11 Hereford                  6:14      18:41   24   
 25 Connelly, Rodney    10 Francis Scott Key         6:14      18:42   25   
 26 Morris, Andrew      12 James M. Bennett          6:15      18:43   26   
 27 Perrot, Brady       10 Hereford                  6:15      18:44   27   
 28 Arumugam, Hemu      11 North Hagerstown          6:15      18:44   28   
 29 Riggin, Blake       10 James M. Bennett          6:16      18:48   29   
 30 Ridder, Jim         11 Liberty                   6:17      18:49   30   
 31 Leiter, Brian       12 Francis Scott Key         6:17      18:50   31   
 32 Rowe, Frank         11 Decatur                   6:17      18:51   32   
 33 Sisolak, Frank      12 Liberty                   6:18      18:54   33   
 34 Brazis, Andrew      12 Atholton                  6:19      18:55   34   
 35 Reister, Joshua     12 Decatur                   6:19      18:56   35   
 36 Shephard, Dan       11 North Harford             6:19      18:56   36   
 37 Bratten, Andy       12 James M. Bennett          6:19      18:57   37   
 38 Welsh, Jared        10 Francis Scott Key         6:20      18:58   38   
 39 Dewitt, Chris       12 Middletown                6:20      18:59   39   
 40 Hamilton, Jason     12 Decatur                   6:20      18:59   40   
 41 Dent, Joe           12 Middletown                6:21      19:02   41   
 42 Wirth, David        11 Hereford                  6:21      19:03   42   
 43 Maxson, Garrett     12 Glenelg                   6:22      19:04   43   
 44 Bode, Matt          10 Atholton                  6:22      19:05   44   
 45 Burdinski, Kevin    12 Liberty                   6:22      19:06   45   
 46 Ladd, James         12 Decatur                   6:22      19:06   46   
 47 Smith, Phil         10 North Hagerstown          6:23      19:09   47   
 48 Lust, Zach          12 Atholton                  6:23      19:09   48   
 49 Hogan, Mike         10 North Harford             6:24      19:11   49   
 50 Allen, Brian        10 Reservoir                 6:24      19:11   50   
 51 Jefferies, Brian    11 Fort Hill                 6:24      19:12        
 52 Lentz, Bryan        12 Hereford                  6:25      19:14   51   
 53 Sweeney, Ryan       10 Walkersville              6:26      19:16   52   
 54 Spurrier, Joe       11 Glenelg                   6:26      19:17   53   
 55 Rust, Blake         11 Walkersville              6:26      19:18   54   
 56 Adamiak, Matt       10 Walkersville              6:29      19:25   55   
 57 Addish, Asteway     11 Forrestville High         6:29      19:26        
 58 Lyons, Casey        10 Kent Island               6:30      19:28   56   
 59 Konstas, Andrew     10 Pikesville                6:31      19:32   57   
 60 Fortin, Daniel      12 Glenelg                   6:31      19:33   58   
 61 Bosse, Nick         11 Glenelg                   6:32      19:34   59   
 62 Braeuninger, Jesse  12 James M. Bennett          6:34      19:40   60   
 63 Boyer, Brandon      10 Middletown                6:35      19:43   61   
 64 Doak, Nick          11 North Harford             6:35      19:44   62   
 65 Rebert, Tim         12 Winters Mill              6:35      19:44   63   
 66 Kerschner, Brian    12 North Harford             6:35      19:45   64   
 67 Konstas, Adam       11 Pikesville                6:36      19:46   65   
 68 Andrews, William    11 Walkersville              6:36      19:47   66   
 69 Anderson, Chris     11 Forrestville High         6:36      19:47        
 70 Craig, Shane        10 Francis Scott Key         6:37      19:50   67   
 71 Isley, Will         11 Glenelg                   6:37      19:51   68   
 72 Frank, Kevin        10 Middletown                6:38      19:52   69   
 73 Thaler, Justin      12 Pikesville                6:38      19:52   70   
 74 Dickson, Tristan    10 Walkersville              6:38      19:54   71   
 75 Reass, Tony         10 Hereford                  6:41      20:01   72   
 76 Yelton, Travis      12 Winters Mill              6:42      20:04   73   
 77 Bollinger, Evan     11 Hereford                  6:42      20:05   74   
 78 Berry, Don          11 Reservoir                 6:43      20:07   75   
 79 Bolio, Travis       10 North Hagerstown          6:43      20:08   76   
 80 Pierce, John        12 Kent Island               6:43      20:09   77   
 81 Dubick, Shaun       12 Kent Island               6:44      20:11   78   
 82 White, Dan          12 Francis Scott Key         6:45      20:13   79   
 83 Baker, Patrick      12 Howard                    6:47      20:19   80   
 84 Gerber, Dan         11 Pikesville                6:47      20:20   81   
 85 Harrison, Brian     12 Howard                    6:47      20:21   82   
 86 Yuhas, Ken          12 Winters Mill              6:48      20:22   83   
 87 Wilson, Herb        11 Winters Mill              6:48      20:23   84   
 88 Burns, Brett        11 James M. Bennett          6:48      20:24   85   
 89 Ridgway, Jesse      10 Calvert High              6:48      20:24   86   
 90 Bradley, Andrew     10 Easton High School        6:49      20:25   87   
 91 Fields, Micheal     10 Howard                    6:49      20:27   88   
 92 Pak, Wilson         10 Eastern Technical         6:50      20:28   89   
 93 Sweeney, Gleason    11 Walkersville              6:50      20:28   90   
 94 Hoesman, Thomas      9 Howard                    6:50      20:29   91   
 95 Lyons, Kaleb        11 Winters Mill              6:51      20:31   92   
 96 Covington, Brian     9 Hereford                  6:51      20:32   93   
 97 McCelland, Sam      10 Calvert High              6:51      20:32   94   
 98 Forseth, Erik       12 Calvert High              6:51      20:33   95   
 99 Dougherty, Evan     10 North Harford             6:52      20:34   96   
100 Rossovski, Nick     10 Hammond                   6:52      20:35        
101 Fisher, Calvin       9 Middletown                6:54      20:41   97   
102 Adamczyk, Dan       11 Winters Mill              6:54      20:42   98   
103 Riley, Patrick      12 Decatur                   6:55      20:44   99   
104 Francis, Matt        9 Howard                    6:56      20:47  100   
105 King, Rex            9 Atholton                  6:57      20:50  101   
106 Pettit, Brian       11 Reservoir                 6:58      20:53  102   
107 Bolio, Josh         11 North Hagerstown          6:59      20:55  103   
108 Shearer, David      12 James M. Bennett          6:59      20:57  104   
109 Sharp, Wesley       11 Easton High School        7:00      20:59  105   
110 Warm, Michael       10 Pikesville                7:01      21:02  106   
111 Shahan, Kyle        12 James M. Bennett          7:02      21:04  107   
112 Gast, Jimmy         12 Kent Island               7:02      21:05  108   
113 Adams, J.Q          12 Middletown                7:02      21:05  109   
114 Ward, Chris         10 Easton High School        7:02      21:06  110   
115 Cecil, Zach         10 Calvert High              7:04      21:10  111   
116 Ellison, Tom        12 North Harford             7:04      21:11  112   
117 Virgil, Marcello    12 Fairmont Heights          7:06      21:16  113   
118 Radford, Tommy      10 Reservoir                 7:06      21:17  114   
119 Fite, Alex          10 Walkersville              7:07      21:19  115   
120 Jandorf, Adam       11 Pikesville                7:07      21:20  116   
121 Young, Caylin       12 City College              7:11      21:33        
122 McCrone, John       12 Easton High School        7:13      21:37  117   
123 Hardinge, Addie     11 North Hagerstown          7:14      21:41  118   
124 Bisson, Bobby       11 Howard                    7:17      21:49  119   
125 Thompson, Andre     10 Fairmont Heights          7:19      21:55  120   
126 Leonard, Ethan      10 Calvert High              7:19      21:55  121   
127 Merson, Greg        12 Reservoir                 7:23      22:08  122   
128 Waldron, Ben        11 City College              7:34      22:40        
129 Jamison, Josh       10 Reservoir                 7:36      22:48  123   
130 McLean, Travis      11 Fairmont Heights          7:38      22:54  124   
131 McNew, Chris        12 Eastern Technical         7:42      23:05  125   
132 George, Jordan      12 Calvert High              7:44      23:10  126   
133 Link, Kenny          9 Eastern Technical         7:44      23:11  127   
134 Stone, Mike         11 Easton High School        7:45      23:15  128   
135 Runner, Tom         11 Eastern Technical         7:48      23:23  129   
136 Tedford, Adam       12 Kent Island               7:53      23:38  130   
137 Parker, Dominique   10 Fairmont Heights          7:53      23:39  131   
138 Walker, Erik         9 Easton High School        7:57      23:51  132   
139 Ammend, Stanley     12 Fairmont Heights          7:59      23:56  133   
140 Cole, Scott         12 Eastern Technical         8:01      24:01  134   
141 Wright, Jack        12 Calvert High              8:20      24:59  135   
142 Gaskins, Kaleb      11 Fairmont Heights          8:21      25:03  136   
143 Harrigan, Anthony   11 Eastern Technical         8:46      26:16  137   
144 Stranahan, Steve     9 Easton High School        9:00      26:59  138   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
================================================================================= 
   1 Liberty                      67    2    6    8   21   30   33   45
   2 Atholton                    103    1   10   14   34   44   48  101
   3 Francis Scott Key           125   11   20   25   31   38   67   79 
   4 Stephen Decatur High Scho   128    4   17   32   35   40   46   99
   5 North Hagerstown            183    9   23   28   47   76  103  118
   6 Glenelg                     188   16   18   43   53   58   59   68
   7 Hereford                    216   24   27   42   51   72   74   93
   8 North Harford High School   223   12   36   49   62   64   96  112
   9 Middletown                  223   13   39   41   61   69   97  109
  10 James M. Bennett            237   26   29   37   60   85  104  107
  11 Pikesville                  292   19   57   65   70   81  106  116
  12 Walkersville                298   52   54   55   66   71   90  115
  13 Winters Mill                310    7   63   73   83   84   92   98
  14 Kent Island High School     324    5   56   77   78  108  130
  15 Howard                      344    3   80   82   88   91  100  119
  16 Reservoir                   363   22   50   75  102  114  122  123
  17 Eastern Technical           485   15   89  125  127  129  134  137
  18 Calvert High                507   86   94   95  111  121  126  135
  19 Easton High School          547   87  105  110  117  128  132  138
  20 Fairmont Heights            621  113  120  124  131  133  136
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name              Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison      10 Atholton                  6:33      19:38    1   
  2 Schuhman, Jana      11 Friendly High             6:52      20:35        
  3 Griffin, Katie      10 Winters Mill              7:06      21:16    2   
  4 Horst, Ashlee       10 Century                   7:06      21:17    3   
  5 Randall, Sarah         Hereford                  7:06      21:18    4   
  6 Troutman, Heather   11 North Harford             7:11      21:32    5   
  7 Canfield, Joya      11 Decatur                   7:11      21:32    6   
  8 Hibbert, Jessica    12 Glenelg                   7:14      21:42    7   
  9 Stegman, Erica       9 Hereford                  7:15      21:44    8   
 10 Dimes, Corianda      9 Hereford                  7:15      21:44    9   
 11 O'Brien, Kristen    10 Winters Mill              7:16      21:48   10   
 12 Robbings, Lisa      10 Liberty                   7:18      21:54   11   
 13 Warfield, Lindsay   11 South Carroll             7:22      22:06   12   
 14 Foong, Chelsea         Howard                    7:23      22:07        
 15 Caffrey, Kate       10 Atholton                  7:23      22:08   13   
 16 Hatfield, Claire    10 North Harford             7:23      22:09   14   
 17 Hastings, Kara      11 Hereford                  7:25      22:15   15   
 18 Fleischer, Roxanne  11 Winters Mill              7:26      22:17   16   
 19 Riebau, Caitlin     11 Liberty                   7:26      22:18   17   
 20 Bowler, Marquel     11 Atholton                  7:30      22:29   18   
 21 Ferrara, Christina  10 Winters Mill              7:33      22:37   19   
 22 ZarZar, Jemu        11 Central                   7:35      22:43   20   
 23 Sones, Stephanie    11 Glenelg                   7:35      22:44   21   
 24 Binzer, Lena        10 Middletown                7:36      22:46        
 25 Tsioumas, Jaclyn     9 Reservoir                 7:36      22:46   22   
 26 Davis, Kelly        11 Liberty                   7:36      22:46   23   
 27 Rogers, Amanda      11 Reservoir                 7:37      22:50   24   
 28 LaMonica, Jackie     9 Hereford                  7:37      22:50   25   
 29 Hart, Elizabeth     10 Century                   7:37      22:51   26   
 30 Timberlake, Molly    9 Liberty                   7:37      22:51   27   
 31 Heinke, Mallory     12 Glenelg                   7:38      22:53   28   
 32 Johnson, Nicole     12 Glenelg                   7:38      22:54   29   
 33 Perrine, Rachel     10 Winters Mill              7:38      22:54   30   
 34 Stettinius, Suzann  11 Hereford                  7:39      22:56   31   
 35 Smith, Amy          10 Decatur                   7:40      22:59   32   
 36 McCausland, Sarah   12 Hereford                  7:42      23:05   33   
 37 Leahy, Mairin       11 Francis Scott Key         7:42      23:06        
 38 Smith, Stacey       10 Liberty                   7:45      23:15   34   
 39 Pope, Sarah         11 Hammond                   7:46      23:16   35   
 40 Blumnethal, Cara    11 Pikesville                7:46      23:17   36   
 41 Lenhart, Anna       11 North Hagerstown          7:46      23:18   37   
 42 Harrison, Kristen   10 Winters Mill              7:48      23:24   38   
 43 Nelson, Sarah       12 Glenelg                   7:49      23:25   39   
 44 Hale, Becky          9 North Harford             7:49      23:26   40   
 45 Birmingham, Kathle  11 North Harford             7:50      23:28   41   
 46 Lamdin, Hilllary    11 Century                   7:53      23:39   42   
 47 Shapsay, Marina      9 Pikesville                7:56      23:47   43   
 48 Bolton, Laura       12 Atholton                  7:57      23:49   44   
 49 Hamilton, Sara      12 Century                   7:58      23:53   45   
 50 Powell, Emily        9 South Carroll             7:59      23:56   46   
 51 Brown, Susana        9 North Hagerstown          8:00      23:59   47   
 52 Rodriquez, Kaitlin  11 Liberty                   8:00      24:00   48   
 53 Eiring, Whitney      9 Kent Island               8:00      24:00   49   
 54 Beebe, Brittany      9 Eastern Technical         8:03      24:09        
 55 Bolard, Kristina    12 Century                   8:04      24:11   50   
 56 Arwine-Lind, Rebek  12 Pikesville                8:04      24:12   51   
 57 VanderClute, Jeann  11 Decatur                   8:05      24:14   52   
 58 Pickett, Liz        10 Liberty                   8:05      24:14   53   
 59 Buckner, Stephanie   9 Glenelg                   8:06      24:16   54   
 60 Line, Jenna         12 North Hagerstown          8:08      24:23   55   
 61 Breen, Katherine     9 Kent Island               8:08      24:24   56   
 62 Bowler, Melodie      9 Atholton                  8:10      24:29   57   
 63 LeFeure, Kelly      12 Reservoir                 8:12      24:34   58   
 64 Kucheuski, Irena    11 Hammond                   8:12      24:36   59   
 65 Dobrzanski, Cassie  10 North Hagerstown          8:16      24:47   60   
 66 Walsh, Michelle     12 Hammond                   8:17      24:50   61   
 67 Goldberg, Vera      10 Hammond                   8:18      24:52   62   
 68 Sones, Tara          9 Glenelg                   8:21      25:01   63   
 69 Blumenthal, Jenna   11 Pikesville                8:23      25:08   64   
 70 Klein, Kelly         9 Reservoir                 8:24      25:10   65   
 71 Shephard, Clara      9 North Harford             8:24      25:12   66   
 72 Smith, Michelle     11 Winters Mill              8:25      25:14   67   
 73 Giles, Anna         11 Decatur                   8:26      25:16   68   
 74 Castleman, Victori  10 Reservoir                 8:26      25:17   69   
 75 Miller, Brittany    12 North Harford             8:26      25:18   70   
 76 Clark, Erika        11 Central                   8:28      25:22   71   
 77 Hartge, Liz          9 Easton High School        8:28      25:24        
 78 Pullen, Brittany    12 North Hagerstown          8:32      25:34   72   
 79 Neighbors, Elizabe  12 Kent Island               8:32      25:35   73   
 80 Moultrie, Leslie    12 Aberdeen                  8:32      25:36        
 81 Haggins, Selena     10 Central                   8:33      25:39   74   
 82 Thomas, Megan       11 Century                   8:33      25:39   75   
 83 Willox, Danielle    12 Kent Island               8:34      25:41   76   
 84 Neighbors, Catheri   9 Kent Island               8:34      25:42   77   
 85 Pflaum, Elizabeth    9 Reservoir                 8:35      25:45   78   
 86 Mead, Katie          9 Century                   8:37      25:49   79   
 87 Frantz, Liz          9 Atholton                  8:39      25:55   80   
 88 Thompson, Elizabet  12 Kent Island               8:40      26:00   81   
 89 Komarova, Elena     12 Owings Mills              8:41      26:02        
 90 Frost, Stephanie     9 Hammond                   8:41      26:03   82   
 91 Nguyen, Tuyen       12 Western Technical         8:42      26:05   83   
 92 Delaubenfels, Nico  11 Kent Island               8:48      26:22   84   
 93 Spencer, Paige      12 Atholton                  8:50      26:30   85   
 94 Gross, Sachi        12 Hammond                   8:54      26:40   86   
 95 Horn, Katelyn       10 South Carroll             8:54      26:42   87   
 96 Urban, Elaine       10 Decatur                   8:55      26:43   88   
 97 Rattner, Adi        11 Pikesville                8:58      26:53   89   
 98 LeMaster, Jasmine   11 North Harford             9:02      27:04   90   
 99 Clark, Kamilah      10 Central                   9:02      27:05   91   
100 O'Flaherty, Josie   10 North Hagerstown          9:04      27:12   92   
101 Williams, Corey     10 Reservoir                 9:09      27:26   93   
102 Warfield, Lauren    12 South Carroll             9:13      27:37   94   
103 Straka, Sarah       12 Decatur                   9:16      27:48   95   
104 Wier, Tess          10 Hammond                   9:25      28:13   96   
105 Churchey, Brittany  11 North Hagerstown          9:34      28:40   97   
106 Witherow, Brooke    11 Decatur                   9:34      28:41   98   
107 Craig, Ariel        12 Central                   9:41      29:03   99   
108 Conran, Beccah      10 South Carroll             9:47      29:19  100   
109 Pearson, Nikki      10 Western Technical        10:00      30:00  101   
110 Carson, Amy         11 Western Technical        10:00      30:00  102   
111 Hixon, Jessica       9 Western Technical        10:00      30:00  103   
112 Walbert, Haili       9 Queen Anne               10:00      30:00        
113 McGeeney, Kristin    9 Queen Anne               10:00      30:00        
114 Foster, Brittany    10 Western Technical        10:00      30:00  104   
115 Davis, Amanda       12 Western Technical        10:00      30:00  105   
116 Maharaj, Arianna     9 Western Technical        10:00      30:00  106   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
================================================================================= 
   1 Hereford                     61    4    8    9   15   25   31   33
   2 Winters Mill                 77    2   10   16   19   30   38   67
   3 Liberty                     112   11   17   23   27   34   48   53
   4 Glenelg                     124    7   21   28   29   39   54   63
   5 Atholton                    133    1   13   18   44   57   80   85
   6 North Harford High School   166    5   14   40   41   66   70   90
   7 Century                     166    3   26   42   45   50   75   79
   8 Reservoir                   238   22   24   58   65   69   78   93
   9 Stephen Decatur High Scho   246    6   32   52   68   88   95   98
  10 North Hagerstown            271   37   47   55   60   72   92   97
  11 Pikesville                  283   36   43   51   64   89
  12 Hammond                     299   35   59   61   62   82   86   96
  13 Kent Island High School     331   49   56   73   76   77   81   84
  14 South Carroll               339   12   46   87   94  100
  15 Central                     355   20   71   74   91   99
  16 Western Technical           493   83  101  102  103  104  105  106

Girls 3 Mile Run CC 1A
==================================================================================
    Name              Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lockard, Ashley        Clear Spring              6:52      20:36        
  2 MacFawn, Lauryn        Alleghany                 6:56      20:46        
  3 Ruland, Theresa        Williamsport              6:57      20:50    1   
  4 Wright, Jaime          Catoctin                  6:58      20:54        
  5 Unger, Rachel          Poolesville               7:08      21:22        
  6 Forsythe, Laura        Williamsport              7:11      21:32    2   
  7 Patton, Jennifer       Westmar                   7:14      21:40        
  8 Blair, Amy          12 Loch Raven                7:21      22:01    3   
  9 Smith, Allie         9 Loch Raven                7:25      22:15    4   
 10 Williams, Courtney  10 Loch Raven                7:26      22:18    5   
 11 Blumbaugh, Tiffany     Westmar                   7:28      22:23        
 12 Rupprecht, Laura       Brunswick                 7:30      22:28        
 13 Cosby, Ellie        11 Loch Raven                7:32      22:35    6   
 14 Saby, Joni          12 Loch Raven                7:33      22:39    7   
 15 Griffin, Brittney   11 Digital Harbour           7:38      22:54    8   
 16 Concannon, Grace    11 Oakland Mills             7:44      23:11    9   
 17 Ingram, Jasmine        Tuscarora                 7:44      23:11   10   
 18 Hardy, Kara            Williamsport              7:46      23:17   11   
 19 Breeden, Amanda        Williamsport              7:49      23:25   12   
 20 Franklin, Demia     10 Digital Harbour           7:49      23:26   13   
 21 Jones, Christy      11 Cambridge South           7:51      23:32   14   
 22 Lebro, Sarah        11 Oakland Mills             7:53      23:39   15   
 23 Bradley, Monique    12 Digital Harbour           7:54      23:41   16   
 24 Stauer, Hilary       9 Queen Anne                7:54      23:42   17   
 25 Williams, Lauren    12 Loch Raven                7:55      23:44   18   
 26 Orwig, Deanna       12 North Caroline            7:55      23:45   19   
 27 Atha, Jordan           Williamsport              7:56      23:47   20   
 28 Cosner, Sarah          Southern Garrett          8:02      24:06   21   
 29 Tomlin, Lindsay        Tuscarora                 8:04      24:12   22   
 30 Weaver, Meghann        Williamsport              8:11      24:32   23   
 31 Berry, Kristin         Williamsport              8:13      24:37   24   
 32 Rooks, Kyairra       9 Digital Harbour           8:13      24:39   25   
 33 Stackhouse, Nikkia  12 Digital Harbour           8:14      24:41   26   
 34 Moss, Maria         10 Brunswick                 8:17      24:49        
 35 Miller, Jamie          Tuscarora                 8:20      25:00   27   
 36 Ostrander, Debra     9 North Caroline            8:21      25:03   28   
 37 Smith, Melinda         Southern Garrett          8:22      25:04   29   
 38 Kieabak, Kalie         Boonsboro                 8:22      25:05   30   
 39 Scheidler, Vicky    12 Havre DE Grace            8:22      25:06        
 40 Hewett, Jennifer       Boonsboro                 8:23      25:07   31   
 41 Dorrett, Rachel     11 Carver A&T                8:24      25:12        
 42 Sammis, Samantha    12 Oakland Mills             8:28      25:23   32   
 43 Zontek, Amy         10 Oakland Mills             8:29      25:27   33   
 44 DiSimone, Courtney     Southern Garrett          8:29      25:27   34   
 45 Fahey, Danielle     12 North Caroline            8:31      25:33   35   
 46 Catalano, Stephani  11 Joppatowne                8:34      25:41        
 47 Jennifer, Joy       10 Oakland Mills             8:35      25:43   36   
 48 Leitma, Liz            Boonsboro                 8:35      25:44   37   
 49 Bittner, Kristy        Boonsboro                 8:39      25:55   38   
 50 Rogers, Jasmine     10 Cambridge South           8:47      26:19   39   
 51 Jett, Jessica          Tuscarora                 8:48      26:22   40   
 52 Mose, Ashley           Boonsboro                 8:49      26:27   41   
 53 Donnelly, Caitlin   11 Queen Anne                8:51      26:33   42   
 54 Mackereth, Laurel      Tuscarora                 8:52      26:35   43   
 55 Thayer, Elizabeth      Southern Garrett          8:54      26:42   44   
 56 Mullin, Sarah        9 Loch Raven                8:55      26:44   45   
 57 Geisel, Pam         12 North Caroline            8:55      26:45   46   
 58 Bowman, Brittany       Boonsboro                 9:00      26:58   47   
 59 Bowman, Emily          Southern Garrett          9:01      27:03   48   
 60 Barbar, Courtney    11 Joppatowne                9:02      27:06        
 61 Foxwell, Jodi       12 Cambridge South           9:04      27:10   49   
 62 Waltrup, Ashley      9 North Caroline            9:12      27:35   50   
 63 Vannieuwenhuyzen,   11 Cambridge South           9:16      27:47   51   
 64 Watson, Bethany     10 Oakland Mills             9:23      28:07   52   
 65 Warnick, Leah          Southern Garrett          9:24      28:12   53   
 66 Lefler, Kyle           Boonsboro                 9:29      28:27   54   
 67 Hailey, Shawnita     9 Digital Harbour           9:29      28:27   55   
 68 Rose, Rikkilee         Southern Garrett          9:32      28:35   56   
 69 Darling, Kim        10 Queen Anne                9:32      28:36   57   
 70 Gravenor, Betsy     10 Snow Hill                 9:33      28:37        
 71 Campbell, Karina       Tuscarora                 9:42      29:04   58   
 72 Mezei, Amanda       11 Oakland Mills             9:43      29:07   59   
 73 Porter, Amber       12 North Caroline            9:47      29:21   60   
 74 Bornhoeft, Sarah    11 North Caroline           10:00      30:00   61   
 75 Cardwell, Stephani  10 Queen Anne               10:00      30:00   62   
 76 Ward, Rebecca       12 Carver A&T               10:00      30:00        
 77 Dwyer, Maura        11 Carver A&T               10:00      30:00        
 78 Wright, Ashley      10 Cambridge South          10:00      30:00   63   
 79 Dassa, Gabby        10 Carver A&T               10:00      30:00        
 80 Dinsay, Christine   10 Queen Anne               10:00      30:00   64   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
================================================================================= 
   1 Loch Raven                   25    3    4    5    6    7   18   45
   2 Williamsport                 46    1    2   11   12   20   23   24
   3 Digital Harbour              88    8   13   16   25   26   55
   4 Oakland Mills               125    9   15   32   33   36   52   59
   5 Tuscarora                   142   10   22   27   40   43   58
   6 Southern Garrett            176   21   29   34   44   48   53   56
   7 Boonsboro                   177   30   31   37   38   41   47   54
   8 North Caroline              178   19   28   35   46   50   60   61
   9 Cambridge South Dorcheste   216   14   39   49   51   63
  10 Queen Anne                  242   17   42   57   62   64
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Dan            Beall                     5:46      17:16    1   
  2 Bonnette, Scott        Beall                     5:55      17:43    2   
  3 Carney, James T        Beall                     5:57      17:51    3   
  4 Atkins, Jimmy          Clear Spring              6:00      17:58    4   
  5 Abouelrous, Mahmou  12 Oakland Mills             6:05      18:14    5   
  6 Thornton, John      11 Oakland Mills             6:07      18:20    6   
  7 Morgan, Chris          Beall                     6:08      18:23    7   
  8 Keyfauver, Josh        Clear Spring              6:08      18:24    8   
  9 Wood, Matt             Boonsboro                 6:08      18:24        
 10 Thompson, Matty        Catoctin                  6:09      18:26    9   
 11 Cole, Justin           Williamsport              6:10      18:28   10   
 12 Brabson, Andy          Boonsboro                 6:12      18:36        
 13 Glassman, Pat       10 Loch Raven                6:13      18:37   11   
 14 Kucharczyk, Jimmy      Beall                     6:13      18:39   12   
 15 McKay, Mike         12 Loch Raven                6:14      18:41   13   
 16 Meyers, Jonah       10 Oakland Mills             6:14      18:42   14   
 17 Keech, Austin          Poolesville               6:15      18:44        
 18 Stephens, Miilhan   12 Oakland Mills             6:16      18:46   15   
 19 Mattes, Peter          Poolesville               6:16      18:48        
 20 Barry, Milo         10 Digital Harbour           6:18      18:54        
 21 Cooper, Ben            Smithsburg                6:20      18:59   16   
 22 Adams, Dustin          Clear Spring              6:20      19:00   17   
 23 Finn, Dan           11 Loch Raven                6:21      19:03   18   
 24 Upperman, Derek        Southern Garrett          6:22      19:04   19   
 25 Roberts, Kyle          Catoctin                  6:23      19:07   20   
 26 Courter, Ben           Clear Spring              6:23      19:08   21   
 27 Negley, Michael        Beall                     6:23      19:08   22   
 28 Abe, Marc              Beall                     6:25      19:14   23   
 29 Lee, Dylan          12 Cambridge South           6:27      19:19   24   
 30 Shifler, Ryan          Clear Spring              6:27      19:20   25   
 31 Hartranft, Evan     12 Oakland Mills             6:28      19:22   26   
 32 Smith, Cameron      10 Havre DE Grace            6:28      19:24        
 33 Thoerig, David         Clear Spring              6:29      19:25   27   
 34 Shaffer, Caiden        Southern Garrett          6:30      19:30   28   
 35 Poffenberger, Lanc     Smithsburg                6:31      19:32   29   
 36 McCauley, Jeff         Williamsport              6:32      19:34   30   
 37 Topper, Michael        Catoctin                  6:32      19:35   31   
 38 Nathan, Eric        11 Oakland Mills             6:32      19:36   32   
 39 Centofonti, Corey      Smithsburg                6:33      19:39   33   
 40 Goldfarb, Jonathon  12 Carver A&T                6:34      19:41   34   
 41 Metzger, Dan           Alleghany                 6:35      19:46        
 42 Johnson, Jamie      11 Queen Anne                6:37      19:50   35   
 43 Wright, Garrett        Clear Spring              6:37      19:51   36   
 44 Farah, Abdullahi    12 Carver A&T                6:38      19:53   37   
 45 Yocum, Jake            Catoctin                  6:39      19:55   38   
 46 McConnell, Michael     Southern Garrett          6:39      19:56   39   
 47 Wisz, Charlie          Smithsburg                6:42      20:05   40   
 48 Wolf, Andy             Catoctin                  6:42      20:06   41   
 49 Tsang, Jeremiah     12 Oakland Mills             6:43      20:07   42   
 50 White, Paul         11 Loch Raven                6:44      20:11   43   
 51 Woelfel, Derek         Catoctin                  6:45      20:14   44   
 52 Malcolm, Shane         Williamsport              6:52      20:36   45   
 53 Miles, Ryan         12 Loch Raven                6:53      20:37   46   
 54 Good, Andrew           Southern Garrett          6:53      20:39   47   
 55 Taylor, Robert      12 Kent County High          6:57      20:49        
 56 Ccoper, Philip       9 Mardela                   6:57      20:51        
 57 Victorius, Tyler    12 Queen Anne                7:00      21:00   48   
 58 Stevenson, Ward      9 Kent County High          7:01      21:03        
 59 Shriver, Matt          Smithsburg                7:03      21:07   49   
 60 Althoff, Matt          Catoctin                  7:03      21:09   50   
 61 Hardy, Justquentel  11 Pocomoke                  7:04      21:11        
 62 Bonneville, Thomas  11 Pocomoke                  7:04      21:12        
 63 Shank, Zach            Williamsport              7:05      21:14   51   
 64 Barkdoll, Austin       Williamsport              7:05      21:15   52   
 65 Gordon, Drake       12 Cambridge South           7:07      21:20   53   
 66 Murphy, Michael        Southern Garrett          7:08      21:24   54   
 67 Miinnick, Greg         Williamsport              7:11      21:31   55   
 68 Davis, Bryan        12 Cambridge South           7:11      21:33   56   
 69 Preston, Tim           Southern Garrett          7:15      21:44   57   
 70 Cordelli, Bryson       Williamsport              7:15      21:45   58   
 71 Buhrman, Dan           Smithsburg                7:16      21:46   59   
 72 Brizan, De'Andre     9 Joppatowne                7:17      21:49   60   
 73 Kight, Andrew          Southern Garrett          7:21      22:02   61   
 74 Rybczynski, Adam     9 Havre DE Grace            7:24      22:10        
 75 Young, Seth         12 Cambridge South           7:24      22:12   62   
 76 Morris, Ian         12 Joppatowne                7:26      22:18   63   
 77 Schnoor, John       11 Cambridge South           7:27      22:21   64   
 78 Mantz, Alex         10 Loch Raven                7:29      22:26   65   
 79 Rothlisberger, Luk   9 Carver A&T                7:30      22:30   66   
 80 Goldberg, Phil      11 Loch Raven                7:31      22:31   67   
 81 Zeigler, Dustin     10 Havre DE Grace            7:32      22:36        
 82 Cross, Jason           Smithsburg                7:33      22:39   68   
 83 Oliver, Sam         11 Cambridge South           7:34      22:40   69   
 84 Hochheimer, Andrew  11 Cambridge South           7:37      22:51   70   
 85 Thiesse, Benjamin   12 Queen Anne                7:39      22:55   71   
 86 Morris, Austin      11 Joppatowne                7:40      22:58   72   
 87 Gathura, Edwin      11 Joppatowne                7:44      23:10   73   
 88 Buckett, Elton      11 Web DuBois-balt           7:45      23:14        
 89 Tanner, Andrew      12 Carver A&T                7:53      23:39   74   
 90 Wing, Zachery       10 Queen Anne                8:10      24:28   75   
 91 Lloyd, Antonio      10 Joppatowne                8:27      25:19   76   
 92 Welsh, Michael      10 Queen Anne                8:39      25:57   77   
 93 Forman, Aaron       12 Carver A&T                9:01      27:02   78   
 94 Drews, Mathew       12 Queen Anne                9:02      27:05   79   
 95 Sutton, Frederick   10 Web DuBois-balt           9:17      27:50        
 96 Denmark, Ben        10 Carver A&T               10:43      32:07   80   
 97 Salmon, Howard      10 Web DuBois-balt          10:43      32:07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
================================================================================= 
   1 Beall                        25    1    2    3    7   12   22   23
   2 Oakland Mills                66    5    6   14   15   26   32   42
   3 Clear Spring                 75    4    8   17   21   25   27   36
   4 Loch Raven                  131   11   13   18   43   46   65   67
   5 Catoctin                    139    9   20   31   38   41   44   50
   6 Smithsburg                  167   16   29   33   40   49   59   68
   7 Southern Garrett            187   19   28   39   47   54   57   61
   8 Williamsport                188   10   30   45   51   52   55   58
   9 Cambridge South Dorcheste   259   24   53   56   62   64   69   70
  10 Carver A&T                  289   34   37   66   74   78   80     
  11 Queen Anne                  306   35   48   71   75   77   79      
  12 Joppatowne                  344   60   63   72   73   76


Return to Top

Email | About