MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Maryland XC State Meet
Maryland XC State Championships History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2005-11-12

Girls 3 Mile Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #125 Walker, Marika          Eleanor Roosevel        6:26.3   19:18.71    1   
  2 #123 Rivers, Teshika         Eleanor Roosevel        6:31.0   19:32.87    2   
  3 #385 Hannallah, Louise       Winston Churchill       6:35.7   19:46.91    3   
  4 #207 Eckerstrom, Emma        Northwest               6:36.0   19:47.74    4   
  5  #42 Woodward, Tait          Broadneck               6:36.3   19:48.72    5   
  6 #161 Dillow, Katlyn          Leonardtown             6:36.6   19:49.75    6   
  7 #104 Larkin, Emma            Dulaney                 6:36.9   19:50.51    7   
  8 #252 Harrison, Cara          Quince Orchard          6:38.2   19:54.35    8   
  9  #53 Bailey, Sara            C. Milton Wright        6:41.6   20:04.67    9   
 10 #120 Lockhart, Dominque      Eleanor Roosevel        6:43.0   20:08.73   10   
 11 #402 Salcido, Veronica       Wootton.                6:43.6   20:10.74   11   
 12 #316 Miklos, Stephanie       South River             6:44.3   20:12.89   12   
 13 #106 Rush, Kelly             Dulaney                 6:45.1   20:15.03   13   
 14 #213 Stinner, Becca          Northwest               6:46.3   20:18.71   14   
 15 #272 Moore, Alana            RM                      6:47.2   20:21.57   15   
 16 #256 Oleynik, Anya           Quince Orchard          6:48.5   20:25.47   16   
 17 #208 Forcino, Rachel         Northwest               6:49.2   20:27.50   17   
 18 #122 Redman, Jennifer        Eleanor Roosevel        6:49.9   20:29.63   18   
 19  #54 Burcham, Danielle       C. Milton Wright        6:52.7   20:38.01   19   
 20 #101 DiNucci, Anjelica       Dulaney                 6:53.1   20:39.17   20   
 21  #57 Lippencott, Lindsay     C. Milton Wright        6:53.7   20:41.10   21   
 22 #100 Cimino, Sara            Dulaney                 6:55.2   20:45.41   22   
 23 #351 Gay, Morgane            Whitman                 6:55.7   20:46.97   23   
 24 #201 Sinclair, Halsey        Mbhs XC                 6:56.0   20:48.02        
 25 #168 Webster, Olivia         Leonardtown             6:56.5   20:49.49   24   
 26  #60 Ravenscraft, Megan      C. Milton Wright        6:57.0   20:50.88   25   
 27 #200 Sinclair, Ashlyn        Mbhs XC                 6:57.3   20:51.84        
 28 #310 Fromme, Mary            South River             6:58.3   20:54.65   26   
 29 #137 Weiss, Tara             Gaithersburg XC         6:58.6   20:55.70        
 30 #312 Heater, Miranda         South River             7:02.5   21:07.31   27   
 31  #55 Carpentar, Lindsay      C. Milton Wright        7:02.7   21:07.83   28   
 32 #242 Eargle, Sarah           Perry Hall              7:03.4   21:10.00   29   
 33 #121 Milner, Tunisia         Eleanor Roosevel        7:03.5   21:10.41   30   
 34  #98 Askine, Kate            Dulaney                 7:04.0   21:11.97   31   
 35 #254 Moores, Aimee           Quince Orchard          7:04.7   21:14.04   32   
 36 #317 Rivers, Hannah          South River             7:05.1   21:15.19   33   
 37 #339 Shafer, Aimee           Thomas Johnson          7:06.1   21:18.04        
 38 #165 Ridpath, Christine      Leonardtown             7:07.1   21:21.07   34   
 39 #117 Arrington, Tyreka       Eleanor Roosevel        7:07.9   21:23.58   35   
 40 #241 DiGregorio, Megan       Perry Hall              7:09.2   21:27.54   36   
 41  #41 Podolin, Emma           Broadneck               7:09.7   21:28.84   37   
 42  #37 Hamill, Carly           Broadneck               7:10.1   21:30.13   38   
 43 #354 Isen, Debbie            Whitman                 7:11.1   21:33.21   39   
 44 #390 Moloznik, Lindsey       Winston Churchill       7:12.5   21:37.50   40   
 45 #389 Melnick, Nicole         Winston Churchill       7:13.3   21:39.78   41   
 46 #253 Montanio, Angela        Quince Orchard          7:14.1   21:42.18   42   
 47 #269 Delizo, Monica          RM                      7:16.3   21:48.86   43   
 48  #61 Scripa, Erica           C. Milton Wright        7:16.9   21:50.56   44   
 49  #62 Smith, Lindsay          C. Milton Wright        7:18.5   21:55.38   45   
 50 #240 DiGregorio, Justine     Perry Hall              7:18.8   21:56.38   46   
 51 #293 Kendall, Whitney        Sherwood                7:19.1   21:57.10   47   
 52 #212 Nguyen, Melinda         Northwest               7:19.3   21:57.85   48   
 53 #102 Gao, Lu                 Dulaney                 7:19.5   21:58.37   49   
 54 #251 Duncan, Vie             Quince Orchard          7:20.1   22:00.22   50   
 55 #398 Levy, Michele           Wootton.                7:21.1   22:03.28   51   
 56 #357 Uhar, Emily             Whitman                 7:21.4   22:04.11   52   
 57 #221 Ohlson, Kayla           Old Mill                7:21.6   22:04.56   53   
 58 #244 Morlock, Amy            Perry Hall              7:21.9   22:05.69   54   
 59 #180 Whalen, Courtney        Magruder                7:22.1   22:06.13        
 60 #258 Scanlon, Leah           Quince Orchard          7:22.8   22:08.18   55   
 61 #163 Hause, Jen              Leonardtown             7:23.4   22:09.95   56   
 62  #80 Lee, Megan              Chesapeake              7:25.0   22:14.88   57   
 63 #126 Yarborough, Angelit     Eleanor Roosevel        7:25.2   22:15.37   58   
 64 #350 Albertine, Kacey        Whitman                 7:26.0   22:17.74   59   
 65  #40 Lang, Jessica           Broadneck               7:27.1   22:21.14   60   
 66 #205 Anderson, Cara          Northwest               7:27.4   22:22.11   61   
 67  #34 Duncan, Teryn           Broadneck               7:27.6   22:22.65   62   
 68 #255 Morrow, Audrey          Quince Orchard          7:28.6   22:25.61   63   
 69 #211 Jeffrey-Coker, Fran     Northwest               7:30.7   22:32.05   64   
 70 #103 Kramer, Julie           Dulaney                 7:31.1   22:33.32   65   
 71 #388 McManus, Erin           Winston Churchill       7:31.3   22:33.73   66   
 72 #352 Golan, Maureen          Whitman                 7:31.4   22:34.22   67   
 73  #84 Schenker, Allie         Chesapeake              7:32.8   22:38.13   68   
 74 #271 Miner, Stephanie        RM                      7:33.6   22:40.63   69   
 75 #179 Schaefer, Rebecca       Magruder                7:33.8   22:41.19        
 76 #353 Griffin, Catherine      Whitman                 7:34.1   22:42.17   70   
 77 #204 Aherne, Kathy           Northwest               7:34.5   22:43.45   71   
 78 #387 Marcus, Paige           Winston Churchill       7:34.7   22:44.01   72   
 79  #74 Smith, Denise           C. H. Flowers           7:35.0   22:44.87   73   
 80 #400 Marks, Leah             Wootton.                7:37.1   22:51.14   74   
 81 #159 Abell, Brittany         Leonardtown             7:39.0   22:56.80   75   
 82  #79 Hoskinson, Jessica      Chesapeake              7:39.4   22:57.99   76   
 83 #217 Converso, Laine         Old Mill                7:39.6   22:58.69   77   
 84 #382 Berge, Masha            Winston Churchill       7:40.6   23:01.68   78   
 85 #274 Pinzon, Amanda          RM                      7:41.2   23:03.62   79   
 86 #290 Dunn, Meghan            Sherwood                7:45.4   23:15.96   80   
 87 #292 Iacangelo, Rachael      Sherwood                7:47.9   23:23.43   81   
 88 #383 Carty, Dani             Winston Churchill       7:48.5   23:25.47   82   
 89 #278 Senevirate, Adria       RM                      7:48.9   23:26.52   83   
 90 #164 Okoniewski, Mary        Leonardtown             7:49.3   23:27.87   84   
 91 #399 Machado, Iona           Wootton.                7:49.5   23:28.23   85   
 92 #358 Van Oudenaren, Laur     Whitman                 7:49.8   23:29.40   86   
 93 #222 Servais, Mallory        Old Mill                7:52.1   23:36.18   87   
 94 #397 Gaske, Karen            Wootton.                7:53.1   23:39.08   88   
 95  #81 Maranto, Katie          Chesapeake              7:55.2   23:45.53   89   
 96  #77 Fleig, Elaine           Chesapeake              7:55.8   23:47.25   90   
 97  #73 Bost, Latoshia          C. H. Flowers           7:55.9   23:47.70   91   
 98 #246 Southgate, Lara         Perry Hall              7:56.1   23:48.11   92   
 99 #160 Crain, Alison           Leonardtown             7:56.3   23:48.91   93   
100  #19 Ross, Erin              Bowie High School       7:56.9   23:50.72   94   
101  #15 Holderbaum, Grace       Bowie High School       7:57.3   23:51.63   95   
102 #273 Piernikowaki, Julie     RM                      7:58.2   23:54.48   96   
103 #297 Toubman, Sydney         Sherwood                7:58.7   23:56.02   97   
104  #78 Galankis, Nicole        Chesapeake              8:03.0   24:08.75   98   
105  #82 Putnam, Mary            Chesapeake              8:05.5   24:16.25   99   
106 #294 Mills, Laura            Sherwood                8:06.3   24:18.69  100   
107  #39 Jamison, Kasey          Broadneck               8:07.9   24:23.46  101   
108 #298 Wight, Stephanie        Sherwood                8:08.6   24:25.78  102   
109 #155 Norris, Jasmyn          Largo High School       8:11.2   24:33.57  103   
110 #245 Najewicz, Meghan        Perry Hall              8:11.5   24:34.25  104   
111 #296 Reardon, Genevieve      Sherwood                8:15.1   24:45.07  105   
112 #309 Boothby, Allison        South River             8:15.4   24:46.15  106   
113  #14 Bouldin, Casaundra      Bowie High School       8:15.7   24:46.86  107   
114  #36 Hallberg, Katie         Broadneck               8:17.4   24:51.96  108   
115 #150 Cage, Kailyn            Largo High School       8:20.3   25:00.78  109   
116 #403 Wilson, Katie           Wootton.                8:20.4   25:01.15  110   
117 #313 Hollis, Amanda          South River             8:21.6   25:04.59  111   
118 #315 Kleintank, Kristal      South River             8:23.5   25:10.25  112   
119 #149 Burchell, Nayo          Largo High School       8:25.0   25:15.01  113   
120 #228 Walls, Alexis           Oxon Hill               8:25.8   25:17.37        
121 #216 Brouchard, June         Old Mill                8:26.0   25:17.94  114   
122 #227 Perry, Jazzmine         Oxon Hill               8:26.6   25:19.61        
123 #401 Oberst, Christine       Wootton.                8:30.7   25:31.83  115   
124 #157 Walker, Jasmine         Largo High School       8:31.8   25:35.17  116   
125  #18 Mosley, Jade            Bowie High School       8:33.1   25:39.13  117   
126 #225 West, Kathleen          Old Mill                8:35.7   25:46.86  118   
127 #851 Uguokuri, Utokia        C. H. Flowers           8:37.4   25:52.07  119   
128 #219 Gauthier, Simone        Old Mill                8:37.7   25:52.94  120   
129 #275 Preusch, Jessica        RM                      8:38.1   25:54.23  121   
130 #243 London, Bryanna         Perry Hall              8:40.7   26:02.08  122   
131 #850 Lipscomb, Stephanie     C. H. Flowers           8:41.2   26:03.46  123   
132 #852 Johnson, Nakita         C. H. Flowers           8:46.7   26:19.98  124   
133 #218 French, Abby            Old Mill                9:06.1   27:18.31  125   
134  #22 Watts, Bayyinah         Bowie High School       9:14.7   27:44.09  126   
135 #853 Manley, Savon           C. H. Flowers           9:28.3   28:24.81  127   
136 #153 Franklin, Nicolle       Largo High School       9:30.4   28:31.04  128   
137  #16 Johnson, Kyeisha        Bowie High School       9:45.3   29:15.66  129   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc    61    1    2   10   18   30   35   58           
      Total Time:  1:40:40.35                                                     
         Average:    20:08.07                                                     
   2 Dulaney                      93    7   13   20   22   31   49   65           
      Total Time:  1:42:42.09                                                     
         Average:    20:32.42                                                     
   3 C. Milton Wright            102    9   19   21   25   28   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:43:22.49                                                     
         Average:    20:40.50                                                     
   4 Northwest                   144    4   14   17   48   61   64   71           
      Total Time:  1:44:53.91                                                     
         Average:    20:58.79                                                     
   5 Quince Orchard              148    8   16   32   42   50   55   63           
      Total Time:  1:45:16.26                                                     
         Average:    21:03.26                                                     
   6 Leonardtown                 195    6   24   34   56   75   84   93           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.06                                                     
         Average:    21:25.42                                                     
   7 Broadneck                   202    5   37   38   60   62  101  108           
      Total Time:  1:47:31.48                                                     
         Average:    21:30.30                                                     
   8 South River                 204   12   26   27   33  106  111  112           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.19                                                     
         Average:    21:39.24                                                     
   9 Winston Churchill           222    3   40   41   66   72   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:48:21.93                                                     
         Average:    21:40.39                                                     
  10 Walt Whitman High School    240   23   39   52   59   67   70   86           
      Total Time:  1:49:16.25                                                     
         Average:    21:51.25                                                     
  11 Perry Hall                  257   29   36   46   54   92  104  122           
      Total Time:  1:50:27.72                                                     
         Average:    22:05.55                                                     
  12 Richard Montgomery HS       289   15   43   69   79   83   96  121           
      Total Time:  1:51:21.20                                                     
         Average:    22:16.24                                                     
  13 Wootton.                    309   11   51   74   85   88  110  115           
      Total Time:  1:52:12.47                                                     
         Average:    22:26.50                                                     
  14 Chesapeake                  380   57   68   76   89   90   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:55:23.78                                                     
         Average:    23:04.76                                                     
  15 Sherwood                    405   47   80   81   97  100  102  105           
      Total Time:  1:56:51.20                                                     
         Average:    23:22.24                                                     
  16 Old Mill                    449   53   77   87  114  118  120  125           
      Total Time:  1:59:44.23                                                     
         Average:    23:56.85                                                     
  17 Charles H. Flowers High S   530   73   91  119  123  124  127                
      Total Time:  2:04:48.08                                                     
         Average:    24:57.62                                                     
  18 Bowie High School           539   94   95  107  117  126  129                
      Total Time:  2:05:52.43                                                     
         Average:    25:10.49                                                     
  19 Largo High School           569  103  109  113  116  128                     
      Total Time:  2:08:55.57                                                     
         Average:    25:47.12                                                     
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #44 Centrowitz, Matt        Broadneck               5:20.1   16:00.28    1   
  2 #131 Gelagle, Mikias         Eleanor Roosevel        5:24.7   16:14.09    2   
  3 #142 Janes, Ryan             Gaithersburg XC         5:36.8   16:50.36    3   
  4  #48 Llano, Matt             Broadneck               5:38.4   16:55.11    4   
  5 #300 Barnard, Chris          Sherwood                5:39.4   16:58.17    5   
  6 #392 Aougab, Tarik           Winston Churchill       5:40.7   17:01.84        
  7  #12 Gaffney, Kyle           Blake                   5:41.7   17:04.91        
  8 #367 Palmer, William         Whitman                 5:45.0   17:14.80    6   
  9 #376 Moen, Christopher       Walter Johnson HS       5:46.3   17:18.90    7   
 10 #325 Moody, Chris            South River             5:47.0   17:20.95    8   
 11 #259 Bove, Greg              Quince Orchard          5:48.0   17:23.81    9   
 12 #115 Walsh, Vince            Dulaney                 5:51.1   17:33.27   10   
 13 #262 Laratta, David          Quince Orchard          5:51.5   17:34.45   11   
 14 #248 Sierakowski, Adam       Perry Hall              5:52.2   17:36.48        
 15 #305 Mullings, Tommy         Sherwood                5:53.7   17:40.88   12   
 16 #199 Zafar, Malik            Meade                   5:53.9   17:41.72   13   
 17  #43 Buyer, Jeremy           Broadneck               5:54.1   17:42.11   14   
 18 #266 Panasenkov, Artem       Quince Orchard          5:54.6   17:43.53   15   
 19 #308 Tarekegn, Yared         Sherwood                5:54.7   17:43.96   16   
 20 #319 Brungot, John           South River             5:54.8   17:44.39   17   
 21 #307 Speiden, Russell        Sherwood                5:55.1   17:45.12   18   
 22  #50 Olsen, Ben              Broadneck               5:55.6   17:46.55   19   
 23  #67 Houlihan, Pete          C. Milton Wright        5:55.7   17:46.94   20   
 24 #304 Lowe, Matt              Sherwood                5:56.1   17:48.12   21   
 25 #328 Bell, William           Springbrook             5:56.2   17:48.43   22   
 26 #381 Gardner, Michael        Watkins Mill            5:57.1   17:51.31        
 27 #287 Terhaar, Nathan         RM                      5:57.7   17:52.88   23   
 28 #371 Decker, Gregory         Walter Johnson HS       5:57.8   17:53.42   24   
 29 #323 Hatch, Curtis           South River             5:58.2   17:54.49   25   
 30 #190 Triantos, Alec          Magruder                5:58.7   17:56.04   26   
 31 #108 Bond, Matthew           Dulaney                 5:58.9   17:56.63   27   
 32 #214 Chazelle, Raphael       Northwest               5:59.5   17:58.50        
 33 #361 Friedman, Zachary       Whitman                 5:59.8   17:59.38   28   
 34 #172 Glynn, Chris            Leonardtown             6:00.2   18:00.60   29   
 35 #133 Lockhart, Donald        Eleanor Roosevel        6:01.0   18:02.73   30   
 36  #47 Koelzer, Kolten         Broadneck               6:01.4   18:04.14   31   
 37 #285 Sickles, Brian          RM                      6:01.9   18:05.64   32   
 38 #360 Epstein, Sam            Whitman                 6:02.2   18:06.38   33   
 39 #146 Stepek, Michael         Gaithersburg XC         6:02.4   18:07.22   34   
 40 #226 Bridges, Chris          Old Mill                6:02.6   18:07.66        
 41 #183 Galis, Emilio           Magruder                6:02.9   18:08.60   35   
 42 #171 Demers, Brandon         Leonardtown             6:03.2   18:09.34   36   
 43 #281 Hoyt, Ben               RM                      6:03.3   18:09.83   37   
 44 #202 Uzzell, Joshua          Mbhs XC                 6:03.4   18:10.21        
 45 #347 Kurtz, Jeremy           Thomas Johnson          6:03.6   18:10.75   38   
 46 #113 Shilling, Marc          Dulaney                 6:03.8   18:11.16   39   
 47 #232 McDonald, Andre         Oxon Hill               6:04.4   18:13.04   40   
 48 #139 Boimov, Sam             Gaithersburg XC         6:04.8   18:14.24   41   
 49 #265 Migdall, Mike           Quince Orchard          6:05.2   18:15.37   42   
 50 #337 Sawadogo, Jordan        Springbrook             6:05.9   18:17.52   43   
 51   #1 Alvaro, Brett           Arundel                 6:06.1   18:18.08        
 52 #288 Weiss, Matt             RM                      6:06.3   18:18.65   44   
 53 #279 Bagin, Kyle             RM                      6:06.5   18:19.33   45   
 54  #71 Provonche, Matthew      C. Milton Wright        6:06.9   18:20.56   46   
 55  #46 Hazelton, Jerry         Broadneck               6:07.0   18:20.91   47   
 56 #268 Rosenberg, Alex         Quince Orchard          6:07.3   18:21.68   48   
 57 #364 Martin, Josh            Whitman                 6:07.5   18:22.31   49   
 58 #135 Riegel, Zack            Eleanor Roosevel        6:07.8   18:23.23   50   
 59  #64 Disney, Mike            C. Milton Wright        6:08.8   18:26.14   51   
 60  #88 Gelety, Matt            Chesapeake              6:09.1   18:27.07   52   
 61 #404 Boyd, Chris             Wootton.                6:09.4   18:27.99        
 62 #261 Joson, Josh             Quince Orchard          6:09.6   18:28.65   53   
 63  #75 Franklin, Jerod         C. H. Flowers           6:11.2   18:33.43        
 64 #111 Peck, Graham            Dulaney                 6:11.3   18:33.90   54   
 65 #362 Krumm, Justin           Whitman                 6:12.7   18:37.95   55   
 66 #174 Oechel, Matt            Leonardtown             6:12.9   18:38.43   56   
 67 #341 Beveridge, Dan          Thomas Johnson          6:13.1   18:39.29   57   
 68 #366 Nowakowski, Daniel      Whitman                 6:14.1   18:42.26   58   
 69 #198 Wooten, Jon             Meade                   6:14.4   18:43.01   59   
 70 #365 Miller, Daniel          Whitman                 6:14.9   18:44.48   60   
 71 #128 Budugure, Tresor        Eleanor Roosevel        6:15.1   18:45.17   61   
 72 #283 Ligon, Brett            RM                      6:15.3   18:45.64   62   
 73 #184 Lopez, Alfredo          Magruder                6:15.6   18:46.69   63   
 74  #45 Hare, Zack              Broadneck               6:15.7   18:47.09   64   
 75 #282 Kroeker, Travis         RM                      6:16.3   18:48.65   65   
 76 #173 Hageman, Michael        Leonardtown             6:16.5   18:49.31   66   
 77 #134 Passmore, Chris         Eleanor Roosevel        6:16.6   18:49.74   67   
 78 #303 Lowe, Jacob             Sherwood                6:16.9   18:50.65   68   
 79 #176 Smith, Alex             Leonardtown             6:17.4   18:52.04   69   
 80  #66 Hmelnicky, Mike         C. Milton Wright        6:17.8   18:53.36   70   
 81 #127 Bowers, Jermy           Eleanor Roosevel        6:17.9   18:53.66   71   
 82 #332 Gruenwald, Matthew      Springbrook             6:18.2   18:54.49   72   
 83 #193 Harvey, Ben             Meade                   6:18.4   18:55.20   73   
 84 #182 Carlyle, Rashad         Magruder                6:19.3   18:57.74   74   
 85 #375 Harris, Bryson          Walter Johnson HS       6:19.8   18:59.20   75   
 86 #320 Doyle, Michael          South River             6:20.0   18:59.83   76   
 87  #72 Wells, Dave             C. Milton Wright        6:21.4   19:04.04   77   
 88 #333 Kronemer, Sharif        Springbrook             6:22.7   19:07.83   78   
 89 #185 Miller, Daniel          Magruder                6:22.8   19:08.34   79   
 90 #138 Bhatia, Vikas           Gaithersburg XC         6:23.0   19:08.78   80   
 91 #186 Sibley, Mike            Magruder                6:23.1   19:09.07   81   
 92 #178 Zarzacu, Justin         Leonardtown             6:23.9   19:11.65   82   
 93 #379 Stern, Julian           Walter Johnson HS       6:24.3   19:12.75   83   
 94  #86 Devlin, Tom             Chesapeake              6:24.5   19:13.23   84   
 95  #65 Greer, Zach             C. Milton Wright        6:24.6   19:13.54   85   
 96 #116 Wolfe, Ben              Dulaney                 6:25.1   19:15.15   86   
 97 #343 Ebert-Zavos, Ben        Thomas Johnson          6:25.8   19:17.16   87   
 98 #169 Barkdull, Kyle          Leonardtown             6:26.5   19:19.43   88   
 99 #140 Everett, Ryan           Gaithersburg XC         6:27.7   19:22.91   89   
100 #326 Stresing, Andrew        South River             6:28.2   19:24.48   90   
101  #63 Disney, Chris           C. Milton Wright        6:29.1   19:27.04   91   
102 #109 Clasing, John           Dulaney                 6:29.7   19:28.92   92   
103 #114 Vasquez, Alex           Dulaney                 6:29.9   19:29.68   93   
104 #181 Albrecht, Tommy         Magruder                6:31.2   19:33.49   94   
105 #349 Steber, Todd            Thomas Johnson          6:31.8   19:35.20   95   
106 #344 Edland, Andrew          Thomas Johnson          6:32.0   19:35.75   96   
107  #94 Sponar, Matt            Chesapeake              6:33.4   19:40.20   97   
108 #264 Lynch, Reagan           Quince Orchard          6:33.7   19:40.97   98   
109 #346 Hexter, Mike            Thomas Johnson          6:35.1   19:45.31   99   
110 #372 Frankel, Kenneth        Walter Johnson HS       6:36.5   19:49.34  100   
111 #330 DiPasquale, Charlie     Springbrook             6:36.8   19:50.22  101   
112 #215 Freard, Sebastian       Northwestern            6:37.7   19:52.96        
113 #231 Lloyd, Kenneth          Oxon Hill               6:37.9   19:53.70  102   
114 #147 Zamora, Matthew         Gaithersburg XC         6:38.6   19:55.77  103   
115 #194 Kiel, Robert            Meade                   6:39.0   19:56.91  104   
116 #378 Schneider, Jared        Walter Johnson HS       6:39.5   19:58.50  105   
117 #197 Woodall, Wade           Meade                   6:42.4   20:07.16  106   
118 #377 Moersen, Carlos         Walter Johnson HS       6:43.4   20:10.11  107   
119 #144 McIntire, Ian           Gaithersburg XC         6:44.3   20:12.71  108   
120   #6 Gherense, Ermias        Bladensburg             6:46.5   20:19.35  109   
121  #89 Gelety, Steve           Chesapeake              6:48.3   20:24.76  110   
122 #327 Suberi, Nathan          South River             6:50.7   20:31.90  111   
123 #158 Pyuzza, Jerome          Laurel High School      6:51.6   20:34.68        
124  #25 Duckworth, Richard      Bowie High School       6:52.2   20:36.42  112   
125 #329 Chan, Jason             Springbrook             6:52.7   20:38.05  113   
126  #90 Goldstraw, Ron          Chesapeake              6:52.9   20:38.63  114   
127 #345 English, Patrick        Thomas Johnson          6:53.6   20:40.61  115   
128 #192 Everett, Jason          Meade                   6:54.7   20:44.03  116   
129  #23 Bulger, Eric            Bowie High School       6:57.0   20:50.81  117   
130  #95 Tharp, Alvah            Chesapeake              6:57.8   20:53.41  118   
131 #230 Ellis, Thomas           Oxon Hill               6:59.2   20:57.49  119   
132  #10 Lawal, Lugman           Bladensburg             7:03.2   21:09.60  120   
133  #27 Hoffman, Erick          Bowie High School       7:05.6   21:16.78  121   
134  #26 Goggin, Mark            Bowie High School       7:07.9   21:23.50  122   
135  #91 Herring, Jacob          Chesapeake              7:08.9   21:26.59  123   
136 #302 Lent, Jeremy            Sherwood                7:13.0   21:38.86  124   
137 #334 Loureiro, Rodolpho      Springbrook             7:15.1   21:45.12  125   
138 #324 Livingston, Alex        South River             7:17.5   21:52.30  126   
139  #32 Wolfe, Robert           Bowie High School       7:19.2   21:57.40  127   
140  #11 Welday, Briniam         Bladensburg             7:19.7   21:59.06  128   
141   #9 Howard, Michael         Bladensburg             7:30.3   22:30.90  129   
142 #238 Watson, Keith           Oxon Hill               7:44.3   23:12.70  130   
143  #24 Duckworth, Joseph       Bowie High School       7:49.0   23:27.02  131   
144   #3 Edwards, Kenneth        Bladensburg             7:49.2   23:27.47  132   
145 #195 Orr, Jay                Meade                   8:19.5   24:58.45  133   
146   #8 Henry, Travez           Bladensburg             8:40.0   25:59.99  134   
147 #234 Pugh, Camal             Oxon Hill               8:45.6   26:16.63  135   
148  #29 Rodriguez, Edward       Bowie High School       8:47.7   26:23.11  136   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Broadneck                    69    1    4   14   19   31   47   64           
      Total Time:  1:26:28.19                                                     
         Average:    17:17.64                                                     
   2 Sherwood                     72    5   12   16   18   21   68  124           
      Total Time:  1:27:56.25                                                     
         Average:    17:35.25                                                     
   3 Quince Orchard              125    9   11   15   42   48   53   98           
      Total Time:  1:29:18.84                                                     
         Average:    17:51.77                                                     
   4 Walt Whitman High School    171    6   28   33   49   55   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:30:20.82                                                     
         Average:    18:04.17                                                     
   5 Richard Montgomery HS       181   23   32   37   44   45   62   65           
      Total Time:  1:30:46.33                                                     
         Average:    18:09.27                                                     
   6 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   210    2   30   50   61   67   71                
      Total Time:  1:30:14.96                                                     
         Average:    18:03.00                                                     
   7 Dulaney                     216   10   27   39   54   86   92   93           
      Total Time:  1:31:30.11                                                     
         Average:    18:18.03                                                     
   8 South River                 216    8   17   25   76   90  111  126           
      Total Time:  1:31:24.14                                                     
         Average:    18:16.83                                                     
   9 Gaithersburg XC             247    3   34   41   80   89  103  108           
      Total Time:  1:31:43.51                                                     
         Average:    18:20.71                                                     
  10 Leonardtown                 256   29   36   56   66   69   82   88           
      Total Time:  1:32:29.72                                                     
         Average:    18:29.95                                                     
  11 C. Milton Wright            264   20   46   51   70   77   85   91           
      Total Time:  1:32:31.04                                                     
         Average:    18:30.21                                                     
  12 Magruder                    277   26   35   63   74   79   81   94           
      Total Time:  1:32:57.41                                                     
         Average:    18:35.49                                                     
  13 Walter Johnson HS           289    7   24   75   83  100  105  107           
      Total Time:  1:33:13.61                                                     
         Average:    18:38.73                                                     
  14 Springbrook                 316   22   43   72   78  101  113  125           
      Total Time:  1:33:58.49                                                     
         Average:    18:47.70                                                     
  15 Meade                       355   13   59   73  104  106  116  133           
      Total Time:  1:35:24.00                                                     
         Average:    19:04.80                                                     
  16 Thomas Johnson              373   38   57   87   95   96   99  115           
      Total Time:  1:35:18.15                                                     
         Average:    19:03.63                                                     
  17 Chesapeake                  457   52   84   97  110  114  118  123           
      Total Time:  1:38:23.89                                                     
         Average:    19:40.78                                                     
  18 Oxon Hill High School       526   40  102  119  130  135                     
      Total Time:  1:48:33.56                                                     
         Average:    21:42.72                                                     
  19 Bowie High School           599  112  117  121  122  127  131  136           
      Total Time:  1:46:04.91                                                     
         Average:    21:12.99                                                     
  20 Bladensbur High School      618  109  120  128  129  132  134                
      Total Time:  1:49:26.38                                                     
         Average:    21:53.28

Boys 3 Mile Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1360 Ryan, Kyle             Linganore               5:31.9   16:35.54    1   
  2 #1231 Bowie, Christopher     B-C C                   5:35.0   16:44.75    2   
  3 #1582 Boccher, Travis        Wilde Lake              5:43.0   17:08.73    3   
  4 #1579 Allera, J.P.           Wilde Lake              5:43.1   17:09.10    4   
  5 #1239 Tousley, Elias         B-C C                   5:44.2   17:12.48    5   
  6 #1459 Marshall, Brian        Seneca Valley Boys      5:49.1   17:27.26        
  7 #1528 Stine, Nick            Urbana                  5:49.7   17:28.88    6   
  8 #1287 Hawkins, Allen         Dundalk                 5:50.0   17:29.88        
  9 #1449 Bank, Andrew           River Hill              5:50.9   17:32.43    7   
 10 #1561 Kelvey, Rob            Westminster             5:51.1   17:33.32    8   
 11 #1559 Dulaney, Brendan       Westminster             5:51.3   17:33.66    9   
 12 #1586 Lange, Derek           Wilde Lake              5:51.8   17:35.22   10   
 13 #1215 Mahone, Andrew         Bel Air High            5:55.0   17:44.94   11   
 14 #1292 Erickson, Paul         Fallston                5:56.0   17:47.91   12   
 15 #1362 Hoffman, Matt          Long Reach              5:57.2   17:51.37        
 16 #1543 Guy, Sean              Westlake                5:57.3   17:51.83   13   
 17 #1522 Bernard, Dylan         Urbana                  5:57.6   17:52.55   14   
 18 #1475 Cyr, Bryan             Severna Park            5:59.3   17:57.68   15   
 19 #1471 Bateman, Patrick       Severna Park            6:00.1   18:00.25   16   
 20 #1457 Sasser, Andrew         River Hill              6:00.1   18:00.30   17   
 21 #1525 Hourigan, Frankie      Urbana                  6:00.3   18:00.70   18   
 22 #1529 Thompson, Vance        Urbana                  6:00.4   18:01.18   19   
 23 #1451 Harman, Jason          River Hill              6:00.6   18:01.67   20   
 24 #1273 Yourstone, Dustin      Centennial High         6:00.8   18:02.22   21   
 25 #1373 Richardson, Issac      Mergenthaler            6:01.2   18:03.37   22   
 26 #1393 Soto, Larry            Mt. Hebron High         6:01.6   18:04.65   23   
 27 #1566 Vana, Josh             Westminster             6:03.2   18:09.58   24   
 28 #1218 Ropiski, Brandon       Bel Air High            6:04.5   18:13.31   25   
 29 #1430 Bauder, Andrew         Northern                6:04.7   18:14.08   26   
 30 #1216 Mattson, Elliot        Bel Air High            6:04.9   18:14.64   27   
 31 #1588 Sham, Jonathan         Wilde Lake              6:05.1   18:15.23   28   
 32 #1391 Janesh, Mike           Mt. Hebron High         6:05.3   18:15.78   29   
 33 #1268 Kay, Jon               Centennial High         6:05.6   18:16.76   30   
 34 #1418 Shephard, Dan          North Harford           6:06.1   18:18.16        
 35 #1454 Mahoney, Alex          River Hill              6:06.9   18:20.61   31   
 36 #1450 Feroe, Michael         River Hill              6:07.3   18:21.89   32   
 37 #1266 Cascio, Mike           Centennial High         6:07.7   18:23.09   33   
 38 #1419 Borrero, Rico          Northeast               6:07.9   18:23.48        
 39 #1389 DiGangi, Steve         Mt. Hebron High         6:08.1   18:24.05   34   
 40 #1565 Sisler, Jacob          Westminster             6:08.3   18:24.84   35   
 41 #1438 Michael, Joshua        Patapsco                6:08.8   18:26.30        
 42 #1247 Brinks, Casey          Catonsville             6:09.0   18:26.81   36   
 43 #1580 Anderson, Evan         Wilde Lake              6:09.1   18:27.26   37   
 44 #1297 Wagner, Chris          Fallston                6:09.3   18:27.83   38   
 45 #1507 Leighton, Kyle         Tuscarora               6:10.6   18:31.62   39   
 46 #1455 McCoy, Kevin           River Hill              6:11.0   18:32.82   40   
 47 #1563 Mcdaniels, Chris       Westminster             6:11.3   18:33.87   41   
 48 #1488 Davis, Blake           Towson                  6:11.7   18:35.11   42   
 49 #1250 Mattingly, Tim         Catonsville             6:12.1   18:36.29   43   
 50 #1375 Williams, Leon         Mergenthaler            6:12.3   18:36.92   44   
 51 #1214 Loper, Alex            Bel Air High            6:12.8   18:38.34   45   
 52 #1416 Zgorski, Nick          North Carroll           6:13.8   18:41.14   46   
 53 #1526 Mulhern, Danny         Urbana                  6:14.1   18:42.05   47   
 54 #1474 Curry, Ned             Severna Park            6:14.2   18:42.56   48   
 55 #1358 Pineda, Kyle           Linganore               6:15.9   18:47.68   49   
 56 #1293 Grabau, Andrew         Fallston                6:16.3   18:48.80   50   
 57 #1585 Kappert, Michael       Wilde Lake              6:16.4   18:49.12   51   
 58 #1491 Ostrow, Ben            Towson                  6:17.0   18:50.82   52   
 59 #1521 Abel, Sean             Urbana                  6:17.1   18:51.30   53   
 60 #1359 Rasband, Paul          Linganore               6:17.3   18:51.72   54   
 61 #1353 Jones, Roy             Linganore               6:17.4   18:52.09   55   
 62 #1395 Symon, Sean            Mt. Hebron High         6:17.5   18:52.42   56   
 63 #1295 Slater, Alan           Fallston                6:17.7   18:53.00   57   
 64 #1289 Amos, Ben              Fallston                6:17.9   18:53.67   58   
 65 #1264 Bell, Eric             Centennial High         6:18.1   18:54.09   59   
 66 #1354 Jones, Tim             Linganore               6:18.2   18:54.53   60   
 67 #1267 DiStefano, Lou         Centennial High         6:18.4   18:55.00   61   
 68 #1434 Hollenczer, Zack       Northern                6:18.7   18:56.07   62   
 69 #1489 Davis, Ryan            Towson                  6:19.1   18:57.26   63   
 70 #1285 Young, James           Chopticon               6:19.5   18:58.47   64   
 71 #1392 Olean, George          Mt. Hebron High         6:19.7   18:59.00   65   
 72 #1480 Stephens, Patrick      Severna Park            6:19.9   18:59.69   66   
 73 #1307 Noriega, Nathan        Franklin                6:20.3   19:00.77   67   
 74 #1233 Davey-Karlson, Mat     B-C C                   6:20.7   19:01.90   68   
 75 #1458 Scott, Chris           River Hill              6:21.2   19:03.46   69   
 76 #1492 Powers, Tim            Towson                  6:21.4   19:03.95   70   
 77 #1219 Schott, Kyle           Bel Air High            6:21.6   19:04.69   71   
 78 #1253 Taylor, Jordon         Catonsville             6:22.0   19:05.87   72   
 79 #1476 Deveas, Chas           Severna Park            6:22.1   19:06.28   73   
 80 #1237 Prevost, Alex          B-C C                   6:23.9   19:11.52   74   
 81 #1411 Lipsky, Justin         North Carroll           6:24.1   19:12.16   75   
 82 #1265 Briguglio, John        Centennial High         6:24.6   19:13.62   76   
 83 #1493 Thierer, Jay           Towson                  6:24.8   19:14.41   77   
 84 #1213 Cross, Matt            Bel Air High            6:25.3   19:15.79   78   
 85 #1269 Larson, Brian          Centennial High         6:25.4   19:16.18   79   
 86 #1200 Gary, Alex             Albert Einstein         6:25.6   19:16.67        
 87 #1283 Nauman, Matthew        Chopticon               6:25.7   19:16.97   80   
 88 #1217 Rhoads, Adam           Bel Air High            6:25.9   19:17.59   81   
 89 #1407 Becker, Ian            North Carroll           6:26.2   19:18.37   82   
 90 #1323 Riggin, Blake          James M. Bennett        6:26.5   19:19.30        
 91 #1409 Dieltz, Keith          North Carroll           6:26.9   19:20.65   83   
 92 #1433 Harris, Charles        Northern                6:27.2   19:21.40   84   
 93 #1587 Richardson, Damien     Wilde Lake              6:27.5   19:22.47   85   
 94 #1232 Bradley, Chris         B-C C                   6:27.9   19:23.58   86   
 95 #1251 Myers, Austin          Catonsville             6:28.3   19:24.91   87   
 96 #1390 Grewenberger, Andr     Mt. Hebron High         6:28.5   19:25.37   88   
 97 #1530 Woolard, Mike          Urbana                  6:28.7   19:26.12   89   
 98 #1252 Swimm, Joe             Catonsville             6:28.9   19:26.64   90   
 99 #1509 Sowell, Madison        Tuscarora               6:29.1   19:27.06   91   
100 #1473 Bollino, Mike          Severna Park            6:29.2   19:27.51   92   
101 #1294 Mroz, Mike             Fallston                6:29.3   19:27.90   93   
102 #1501 Alex, Kevin            Tuscarora               6:29.6   19:28.72   94   
103 #1290 Dunn, Brad             Fallston                6:30.1   19:30.14   95   
104 #1370 Brown, Bryant          Mergenthaler            6:31.1   19:33.23   96   
105 #1408 Danford, Josh          North Carroll           6:31.7   19:34.89   97   
106 #1502 Bingaman, Brandon      Tuscarora               6:32.9   19:38.69   98   
107 #1376 Womack Jr., Don        Mergenthaler            6:33.8   19:41.40   99   
108 #1248 Fawcett, Chris         Catonsville             6:34.1   19:42.28  100   
109 #1568 Wilkins, Mike          Westminster             6:35.1   19:45.06  101   
110 #1494 Webb, Calvin           Towson                  6:36.1   19:48.10  102   
111 #1490 Detwiler, James        Towson                  6:36.7   19:49.85  103   
112 #1236 McAnaney, Patrick      B-C C                   6:36.8   19:50.36  104   
113 #1276 Asker, David           Chopticon               6:38.2   19:54.43  105   
114 #1413 Murray, Drew           North Carroll           6:38.5   19:55.27  106   
115 #1351 Grubby, Micheal        Linganore               6:38.8   19:56.13  107   
116 #1249 Fearey, Chris          Catonsville             6:38.9   19:56.52  108   
117 #1234 Koenig, Samuel         B-C C                   6:39.6   19:58.64  109   
118 #1336 Green, Theodore        La Plata                6:40.8   20:02.29  110   
119 #1356 Lalayants, Alex        Linganore               6:41.2   20:03.62  111   
120 #1479 Mallare, Ben           Severna Park            6:42.0   20:05.83  112   
121 #1396 Tamburrino, Nick       Mt. Hebron High         6:42.9   20:08.56  113   
122 #1548 Washington, Camero     Westlake                6:43.7   20:11.10  114   
123 #1281 Hoole, Ryan            Chopticon               6:45.0   20:14.93  115   
124 #1277 Carter, Shane          Chopticon               6:45.3   20:15.84  116   
125 #1542 Flood, Arthur          Westlake                6:46.6   20:19.59  117   
126 #1435 Mansor, Mark           Northern                6:47.5   20:22.23  118   
127 #1337 Kling, Adam            La Plata                6:50.0   20:29.80  119   
128 #1372 Mickens, Devin         Mergenthaler            6:50.3   20:30.66  120   
129 #1564 Mersinger, Kenny       Westminster             6:52.3   20:36.84  121   
130 #1305 Habtemariam, Zemen     Franklin                6:53.1   20:39.30  122   
131 #1339 Meszaros, Mitch        La Plata                6:56.3   20:48.90  123   
132 #1282 Miller, Andrew         Chopticon               6:56.7   20:50.07  124   
133 #1410 Gable, Mitch           North Carroll           7:03.2   21:09.54  125   
134 #1312 Haliscak, Charles      Great Mills             7:04.1   21:12.10        
135 #1504 Dixon, Alex            Tuscarora               7:04.6   21:13.78  126   
136 #1432 Dienst, Tony           Northern                7:05.3   21:15.78  127   
137 #1335 Broeker, Matt          La Plata                7:05.9   21:17.63  128   
138 #1310 Ring, Daniel           Franklin                7:07.1   21:21.07  129   
139 #1503 Crowe, Shane           Tuscarora               7:13.8   21:41.21  130   
140 #1541 Evancho, John          Westlake                7:14.8   21:44.30  131   
141 #1342 Orzechowski, Matth     La Plata                7:15.9   21:47.50  132   
142 #1308 Hughes, Steven         Franklin                7:16.9   21:50.70  133   
143 #1431 Cerrito, Andrew        Northern                7:18.2   21:54.52  134   
144 #1280 Groeger, Joseph        Chopticon               7:18.7   21:55.93  135   
145 #1338 McWillis, Nijee        La Plata                7:19.2   21:57.46  136   
146 #1343 Zick, Michael          La Plata                7:23.2   22:09.36  137   
147 #1544 Lawson, Marques        Westlake                7:26.8   22:20.34  138   
148 #1306 Kagen, Kevin           Franklin                7:30.8   22:32.30  139   
149 #1311 Steninger, Josh        Franklin                7:35.5   22:46.52  140   
150 #1506 Hood, Cody             Tuscarora               7:40.5   23:01.43  141   
151 #1437 Roberson, David        Northern                8:01.5   24:04.23  142   
152 #1309 Rabinowitz, Adam       Franklin                8:02.4   24:07.18  143   
153 #1371 McCray, Lance          Mergenthaler            8:07.0   24:20.80  144   
154 #1546 Rahm, Zach             Westlake                8:17.4   24:52.18  145   
155 #1374 Williams, Anthony      Mergenthaler            8:30.6   25:31.67  146   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wilde Lake                   82    3    4   10   28   37   51   85           
      Total Time:  1:28:35.54                                                     
         Average:    17:43.11                                                     
   2 Urbana                      104    6   14   18   19   47   53   89           
      Total Time:  1:30:05.36                                                     
         Average:    18:01.08                                                     
   3 River Hill                  107    7   17   20   31   32   40   69           
      Total Time:  1:30:16.90                                                     
         Average:    18:03.38                                                     
   4 Westminster                 117    8    9   24   35   41  101  121           
      Total Time:  1:30:15.27                                                     
         Average:    18:03.06                                                     
   5 Bel Air High                179   11   25   27   45   71   78   81           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.92                                                     
         Average:    18:23.19                                                     
   6 Centennial High             204   21   30   33   59   61   76   79           
      Total Time:  1:32:31.16                                                     
         Average:    18:30.24                                                     
   7 Mt. Hebron High             207   23   29   34   56   65   88  113           
      Total Time:  1:32:35.90                                                     
         Average:    18:31.18                                                     
   8 Fallston                    215   12   38   50   57   58   93   95           
      Total Time:  1:32:51.21                                                     
         Average:    18:34.25                                                     
   9 Severna Park                218   15   16   48   66   73   92  112           
      Total Time:  1:32:46.46                                                     
         Average:    18:33.30                                                     
  10 Linganore                   219    1   49   54   55   60  107  111           
      Total Time:  1:32:01.56                                                     
         Average:    18:24.32                                                     
  11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS     235    2    5   68   74   86  104  109           
      Total Time:  1:31:34.23                                                     
         Average:    18:18.85                                                     
  12 Towson                      304   42   52   63   70   77  102  103           
      Total Time:  1:34:41.55                                                     
         Average:    18:56.31                                                     
  13 Catonsville                 328   36   43   72   87   90  100  108           
      Total Time:  1:35:00.53                                                     
         Average:    19:00.11                                                     
  14 Mergenthaler                381   22   44   96   99  120  144  146           
      Total Time:  1:36:25.58                                                     
         Average:    19:17.12                                                     
  15 North Carroll               383   46   75   82   83   97  106  125           
      Total Time:  1:36:07.21                                                     
         Average:    19:13.45                                                     
  16 Northern High School        417   26   62   84  118  127  134  142           
      Total Time:  1:38:09.56                                                     
         Average:    19:37.92                                                     
  17 Tuscarora                   448   39   91   94   98  126  130  141           
      Total Time:  1:38:19.87                                                     
         Average:    19:39.98                                                     
  18 Chopticon High School       480   64   80  105  115  116  124  135           
      Total Time:  1:38:40.64                                                     
         Average:    19:44.13                                                     
  19 Westlake High School        513   13  114  117  131  138  145                
      Total Time:  1:42:27.16                                                     
         Average:    20:29.44                                                     
  20 Franklin                    590   67  122  129  133  139  140  143           
      Total Time:  1:45:24.14                                                     
         Average:    21:04.83                                                     
  21 La Plata High School        612  110  119  123  128  132  136  137           
      Total Time:  1:44:26.12                                                     
         Average:    20:53.23                                                     
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1400 Hursey, Katie          North Carroll           6:24.2   19:12.54    1   
  2 #1441 Harman, Katie          River Hill              6:32.6   19:37.72    2   
  3 #1382 McCarter, Liz          Mt. Hebron High         6:35.4   19:45.94    3   
  4 #1300 Donadio, Michelle      Franklin                6:36.3   19:48.81    4   
  5 #1423 Murphy, Keely          Northern                6:38.0   19:53.97    5   
  6 #1465 Kasimova, Liya         Severna Park            6:42.6   20:07.62    6   
  7 #1261 Sivaraman, Angeli      Centennial High         6:46.3   20:18.83    7   
  8 #1425 Ogden, Katie           Northern                6:49.2   20:27.59    8   
  9 #1469 Strange, Jennine       Severna Park            6:50.7   20:31.99    9   
 10 #1481 Capone, Lauren         Towson                  6:51.4   20:33.95   10   
 11 #1578 Williams, Katie        Wilde Lake              6:53.0   20:39.02   11   
 12 #1246 Whelan, Erin           Catonsville             6:54.2   20:42.42   12   
 13 #1445 Seelaus, Bess          River Hill              6:55.2   20:45.58   13   
 14 #1463 Gibbs, Jordan          Severna Park            6:55.5   20:46.24   14   
 15 #1448 Yi, Megan              River Hill              7:01.6   21:04.78   15   
 16 #1254 Catalano, Lauren       Centennial High         7:03.8   21:11.13   16   
 17 #1460 Barraneo, Kathleen     Severna Park            7:04.6   21:13.56   17   
 18 #1397 Donovan, Molly         North Carroll           7:04.8   21:14.18   18   
 19 #1551 Eaton, Allison         Westminster             7:05.2   21:15.35   19   
 20 #1221 Andrews, Megan         B-C C                   7:06.3   21:18.85   20   
 21 #1224 Bonardi, Caroline      B-C C                   7:07.1   21:21.21   21   
 22 #1464 Hill, Kelsey           Severna Park            7:08.1   21:24.27   22   
 23 #1204 Darrow, Jackie         Bel Air High            7:08.6   21:25.65   23   
 24 #1417 Hatfield, Claire       North Harford           7:09.1   21:27.31        
 25 #1485 Mayhew, Hannah         Towson                  7:10.8   21:32.23   24   
 26 #1208 Wagner, Julia          Bel Air High            7:12.7   21:38.02   25   
 27 #1482 Cavanaugh, Ellie       Towson                  7:14.0   21:41.81   26   
 28 #1228 Haag, Rose             B-C C                   7:14.2   21:42.55   27   
 29 #1511 Aird, Leslie           Urbana                  7:16.6   21:49.63   28   
 30 #1531 Evancho, Autumn        Westlake                7:17.0   21:50.80   29   
 31 #1520 Walker, Christie       Urbana                  7:17.4   21:52.08   30   
 32 #1210 Zader, Sarah           Bel Air High            7:17.6   21:52.67   31   
 33 #1361 Wilson, Keri           Long Reach              7:18.0   21:53.81        
 34 #1443 Scott, Jamie           River Hill              7:18.6   21:55.79   32   
 35 #1549 Cyhanick, Megan        Westminster             7:19.3   21:57.76   33   
 36 #1444 Seelaus, Alicia        River Hill              7:21.6   22:04.59   34   
 37 #1368 Stewart, Kitra         Mergenthaler            7:21.9   22:05.45        
 38 #1243 Jenkins, Hanna         Catonsville             7:22.6   22:07.79   35   
 39 #1330 Newman, Stephanie      La Plata                7:22.9   22:08.69   36   
 40 #1495 Ingram, Jasmine        Tuscarora               7:23.1   22:09.03   37   
 41 #1462 Carr, Hannah           Severna Park            7:23.2   22:09.50   38   
 42 #1346 Crouse, Cortney        Linganore               7:23.4   22:10.14   39   
 43 #1556 Southworth, Lindsa     Westminster             7:23.6   22:10.79   40   
 44 #1484 Haskel, Emily          Towson                  7:24.0   22:12.02   41   
 45 #1329 McFarlin, Amanda       La Plata                7:24.5   22:13.46   42   
 46 #1553 Haddanay, Casey        Westminster             7:24.7   22:14.08   43   
 47 #1442 Kanter, Wendy          River Hill              7:25.3   22:15.70   44   
 48 #1557 Thompson, Ali          Westminster             7:25.7   22:16.83   45   
 49 #1514 Hoppes, Nelly          Urbana                  7:26.2   22:18.42   46   
 50 #1316 Dawes, Sarah           Huntingtown             7:26.3   22:18.85   47   
 51 #1209 wallere, Leslie        Bel Air High            7:26.6   22:19.56   48   
 52 #1325 Donohue, Jordan        La Plata                7:26.9   22:20.68   49   
 53 #1303 Roth, Anna             Franklin                7:29.2   22:27.57   50   
 54 #1483 Fesperman, Emma        Towson                  7:29.4   22:28.05   51   
 55 #1205 Grippi, Erin           Bel Air High            7:29.6   22:28.55   52   
 56 #1519 Sprague, Jenna         Urbana                  7:29.7   22:28.87   53   
 57 #1405 Windsor, Kara          North Carroll           7:30.0   22:29.95   54   
 58 #1381 Illar, Michelle        Mt. Hebron High         7:31.6   22:34.65   55   
 59 #1286 King, Sasha            Dundalk                 7:31.7   22:35.05        
 60 #1569 Boone, Sarah           Wilde Lake              7:31.8   22:35.35   56   
 61 #1500 Tomlin, Lindsay        Tuscarora               7:32.7   22:37.84   57   
 62 #1207 Hinchliffe, Kelsey     Bel Air High            7:33.6   22:40.66   58   
 63 #1487 Pillion, Rachel        Towson                  7:34.1   22:42.30   59   
 64 #1257 Heckman, Chloe         Centennial High         7:34.7   22:44.09   60   
 65 #1274 Konyk, Danica          Chopticon               7:35.1   22:45.06        
 66 #1259 McIntyre, Riley        Centennial High         7:37.1   22:51.06   61   
 67 #1470 Wilke, Shelley         Severna Park            7:37.7   22:52.86   62   
 68 #1554 Price, Katie           Westminster             7:38.2   22:54.60   63   
 69 #1518 Nordyke, Katie         Urbana                  7:38.4   22:55.01   64   
 70 #1304 Uhlfelder, Samanth     Franklin                7:38.5   22:55.47   65   
 71 #1573 Hetzler, Kelly         Wilde Lake              7:39.0   22:56.99   66   
 72 #1225 Caffey, Katie          B-C C                   7:41.6   23:04.73   67   
 73 #1255 Cheng, Allison         Centennial High         7:42.1   23:06.28   68   
 74 #1555 Pyle, Caitlyn          Westminster             7:42.7   23:07.97   69   
 75 #1447 Triscoli, Laura        River Hill              7:43.0   23:08.83   70   
 76 #1223 Beehler, Alex          B-C C                   7:43.5   23:10.31   71   
 77 #1516 Marquess, Shauna       Urbana                  7:43.9   23:11.64   72   
 78 #1262 Strawitch, Amanda      Centennial High         7:46.0   23:17.82   73   
 79 #1321 Stanley, Jess          Huntingtown             7:46.7   23:20.07   74   
 80 #1384 Neiderer, Theresa      Mt. Hebron High         7:46.9   23:20.50   75   
 81 #1515 Kuehner, Megan         Urbana                  7:49.9   23:29.54   76   
 82 #1350 Stevens, Ashley        Linganore               7:50.5   23:31.27   77   
 83 #1301 Makhlouf, Emily        Franklin                7:51.2   23:33.60   78   
 84 #1244 Mandl, Sarah           Catonsville             7:52.1   23:36.15   79   
 85 #1383 McKee, Laura           Mt. Hebron High         7:55.1   23:45.31   80   
 86 #1344 Bolling, Kellie        Linganore               7:55.7   23:46.84   81   
 87 #1349 Jones, Kristen         Linganore               7:57.4   23:52.00   82   
 88 #1577 Swirdovich, Kara       Wilde Lake              7:57.8   23:53.19   83   
 89 #1313 Aumand, Christina      Huntingtown             7:58.9   23:56.44   84   
 90 #1318 Hay, Kristin           Huntingtown             7:59.4   23:58.09   85   
 91 #1275 Milby, Shaina          Chopticon               8:00.5   24:01.42        
 92 #1386 Smith, Ashley          Mt. Hebron High         8:00.7   24:02.03   86   
 93 #1377 Brosmer, Mary          Mt. Hebron High         8:02.2   24:06.37   87   
 94 #1203 Burns, Maggie          Bel Air High            8:06.7   24:20.06   88   
 95 #1532 Fletcher, Karen        Westlake                8:08.8   24:26.16   89   
 96 #1302 Offutt, Samantha       Franklin                8:09.0   24:26.82   90   
 97 #1333 Tominack, Sarah        La Plata                8:09.8   24:29.39   91   
 98 #1315 Bertolaccini, Kell     Huntingtown             8:10.7   24:32.05   92   
 99 #1378 DeNapoli, Sarah        Mt. Hebron High         8:12.1   24:36.24   93   
100 #1404 Tiberi, Lauryn         North Carroll           8:12.3   24:36.78   94   
101 #1245 Schexnayder, Kelci     Catonsville             8:13.6   24:40.62   95   
102 #1332 Schmeltz, Amanda       La Plata                8:14.2   24:42.39   96   
103 #1319 Helie, Alison          Huntingtown             8:14.6   24:43.79   97   
104 #1398 Frances, Colleen       North Carroll           8:14.9   24:44.64   98   
105 #1576 Siford, Lindsay        Wilde Lake              8:16.0   24:47.82   99   
106 #1298 Cohen, Kelsey          Franklin                8:16.3   24:48.79  100   
107 #1222 Barnhard, Madeline     B-C C                   8:18.3   24:54.70  101   
108 #1258 Latham, Kristine       Centennial High         8:18.5   24:55.42  102   
109 #1320 McMahon, Siobahn       Huntingtown             8:18.9   24:56.61  103   
110 #1486 McMenamin, Mary        Towson                  8:22.5   25:07.46  104   
111 #1406 Zelesnick, Shaina      North Carroll           8:23.3   25:09.67  105   
112 #1420 Brady, Jennifer        Northern                8:25.8   25:17.20  106   
113 #1496 Mackereth, Laurel      Tuscarora               8:29.4   25:27.98  107   
114 #1574 Mackey, Elizabeth      Wilde Lake              8:32.9   25:38.64  108   
115 #1575 Shea, Caitlin          Wilde Lake              8:42.6   26:07.62  109   
116 #1424 Murray, Kaitlyn        Northern                8:43.3   26:09.69  110   
117 #1229 Revenis, Chrissy       B-C C                   8:46.2   26:18.48  111   
118 #1538 Schuppel, Rebecca      Westlake                8:59.6   26:58.74  112   
119 #1347 Figgers, Alyssa        Linganore               9:00.3   27:00.78  113   
120 #1364 Briscoe, Joi           Mergenthaler            9:01.8   27:05.13        
121 #1299 D'Angelo-Steigler,     Franklin                9:02.0   27:05.92  114   
122 #1533 Jones, Asya            Westlake                9:06.1   27:18.19  115   
123 #1242 Fearey, Victoria       Catonsville             9:07.5   27:22.45  116   
124 #1365 Moore, Shaniqua        Mergenthaler            9:26.5   28:19.42        
125 #1348 Hand, Nicole           Linganore               9:31.8   28:35.42  117   
126 #1499 Rogan, Nancy           Tuscarora               9:41.4   29:04.01  118   
127 #1331 Righter, Connie        La Plata                9:43.5   29:10.43  119   
128 #1369 Wise, Olivia           Mergenthaler            9:55.3   29:45.86        
129 #1241 Collins, Sandi         Catonsville             9:55.3   29:45.86  120   
130 #1422 Hillman, Amy           Northern                9:55.3   29:45.86  121   
131 #1537 Rappole, Amy           Westlake                9:55.3   29:45.86  122   
132 #1429 Zagursky, Valerie      Northern                9:55.3   29:45.86  123   
133 #1497 Orellana, Ileana       Tuscarora               9:55.3   29:45.86  124   
134 #1345 Copley, Kristen        Linganore               9:55.3   29:45.86  125   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Severna Park                 68    6    9   14   17   22   38   62           
      Total Time:  1:44:03.68                                                     
         Average:    20:48.74                                                     
   2 River Hill                   96    2   13   15   32   34   44   70           
      Total Time:  1:45:28.46                                                     
         Average:    21:05.70                                                     
   3 Towson                      152   10   24   26   41   51   59  104           
      Total Time:  1:48:28.06                                                     
         Average:    21:41.62                                                     
   4 Bel Air High                179   23   25   31   48   52   58   88           
      Total Time:  1:49:44.45                                                     
         Average:    21:56.89                                                     
   5 Westminster                 180   19   33   40   43   45   63   69           
      Total Time:  1:49:54.81                                                     
         Average:    21:58.97                                                     
   6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS     206   20   21   27   67   71  101  111           
      Total Time:  1:50:37.65                                                     
         Average:    22:07.53                                                     
   7 Centennial High             212    7   16   60   61   68   73  102           
      Total Time:  1:50:11.39                                                     
         Average:    22:02.28                                                     
   8 Urbana                      221   28   30   46   53   64   72   76           
      Total Time:  1:51:24.01                                                     
         Average:    22:16.81                                                     
   9 North Carroll               265    1   18   54   94   98  105                
      Total Time:  1:52:18.09                                                     
         Average:    22:27.62                                                     
  10 Franklin                    287    4   50   65   78   90  100  114           
      Total Time:  1:53:12.27                                                     
         Average:    22:38.46                                                     
  11 Mt. Hebron High             299    3   55   75   80   86   87   93           
      Total Time:  1:53:28.43                                                     
         Average:    22:41.69                                                     
  12 La Plata High School        314   36   42   49   91   96  119                
      Total Time:  1:55:54.61                                                     
         Average:    23:10.93                                                     
  13 Wilde Lake                  315   11   56   66   83   99  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:54:52.37                                                     
         Average:    22:58.48                                                     
  14 Catonsville                 337   12   35   79   95  116  120                
      Total Time:  1:58:29.43                                                     
         Average:    23:41.89                                                     
  15 Northern High School        350    5    8  106  110  121  123                
      Total Time:  2:01:34.31                                                     
         Average:    24:18.87                                                     
  16 Huntingtown High School     382   47   74   84   85   92   97  103           
      Total Time:  1:58:05.50                                                     
         Average:    23:37.10                                                     
  17 Linganore                   392   39   77   81   82  113  117  125           
      Total Time:  2:00:21.03                                                     
         Average:    24:04.21                                                     
  18 Tuscarora                   443   37   57  107  118  124                     
      Total Time:  2:09:04.72                                                     
         Average:    25:48.95                                                     
  19 Westlake High School        467   29   89  112  115  122                     
      Total Time:  2:10:19.75                                                     
         Average:    26:03.95                                        

Boys 3 Mile Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #427 Revelle, Andrew      11 Atholton                5:35.0   16:44.88    1   
  2 #420 Bazell, Graham        9 Atholton                5:43.2   17:09.54    2   
  3 #631 Arumugan, Hemagiri   12 North Hagerstown        5:49.0   17:26.96    3   
  4 #519 Gillette, Devon      11 Hammond                 5:51.9   17:35.66    4   
  5 #580 Ridder, Jim          12 Liberty                 5:53.4   17:40.04    5   
  6 #423 King, Reggie         12 Atholton                5:54.3   17:42.75    6   
  7 #422 Harwood, Seth        11 Atholton                5:55.7   17:46.94    7   
  8 #573 Cross, Andrew         9 Liberty                 5:56.3   17:48.91    8   
  9 #542 Perrot, Brady        JR Hereford                5:58.5   17:55.28    9   
 10 #482 Ribbiso, Asteway     12 Forestville             5:58.7   17:55.88        
 11 #492 Welsh, Jared         11 Francis Scott Key       5:59.2   17:57.57   10   
 12 #696 Allen, Brian         11 Resevoir                5:59.7   17:58.90   11   
 13 #506 Bosse, Nick          12 Glenelg                 6:02.1   18:06.25   12   
 14 #578 Liberatore, Eric     10 Liberty                 6:02.3   18:06.84   13   
 15 #611 Boyer, Brandon       11 Middletown              6:02.7   18:07.85   14   
 16 #597 Glassman, Patrick    JR Loch Raven Raiders      6:02.9   18:08.71   15   
 17 #574 Dougherty, Pat       10 Liberty                 6:03.4   18:10.06   16   
 18 #812 Rowe, Frank          12 Stephen Decatur         6:04.7   18:14.05   17   
 19 #735 Andrews, William     12 Walkersville            6:05.1   18:15.16   18   
 20 #816 Tremellen, Tyler     11 Stephen Decatur         6:07.4   18:22.05   19   
 21 #577 Lester, Rush         12 Liberty                 6:08.1   18:24.23   20   
 22 #514 Spurrier, Joe        12 Glenelg                 6:08.2   18:24.58   21   
 23 #488 Leathers, Arthur     10 Francis Scott Key       6:09.1   18:27.22   22   
 24 #658 Thornton, John       12 Oakland Mills           6:09.2   18:27.57   23   
 25 #718 Naper, C.J.          11 South Carroll           6:09.6   18:28.53        
 26 #654 Meyers, Jonah        11 Oakland Mills           6:10.9   18:32.66   24   
 27 #652 Carney, Teddy        10 Oakland Mills           6:13.1   18:39.10   25   
 28 #481 Anderson, Christoph  12 Forestville             6:13.7   18:41.04        
 29 #493 White, Jordan        10 Francis Scott Key       6:14.0   18:41.96   26   
 30 #635 Brown, Brandon       12 North Hagerstown        6:14.1   18:42.20   27   
 31 #677 Morin, Russell       12 Patuxent Panthers       6:14.6   18:43.58   28   
 32 #596 Glassman, Mike       FR Loch Raven Raiders      6:14.7   18:43.84   29   
 33 #487 Holz, Zach           10 Francis Scott Key       6:15.7   18:46.93   30   
 34 #620 Umberger, Justin     12 Middletown              6:16.1   18:48.19   31   
 35 #702 Pettit, Brian        12 Resevoir                6:16.2   18:48.52   32   
 36 #734 Adamiak, Matt        11 Walkersville            6:17.3   18:51.80   33   
 37 #544 Stafford, Stephen    SR Hereford                6:18.6   18:55.62   34   
 38 #576 Kelsh, Pat           11 Liberty                 6:19.2   18:57.33   35   
 39 #520 Gross, Ian           10 Hammond                 6:19.8   18:59.28   36   
 40 #546 Wirth, David         SR Hereford                6:19.9   18:59.65   37   
 41 #740 Milyard, Luke        11 Walkersville            6:21.3   19:03.81   38   
 42 #675 Lloyd, James         12 Patuxent Panthers       6:21.4   19:04.14   39   
 43 #507 Deitrick, Justin      9 Glenelg                 6:21.8   19:05.40   40   
 44 #602 McPherson, Daniel    11 McDonough Rams          6:22.1   19:06.05        
 45 #736 Dickison, Tristan    11 Walkersville            6:24.3   19:12.92   41   
 46 #512 Mettle, William      10 Glenelg                 6:24.8   19:14.25   42   
 47 #478 Westgate, Tyler      SR Eastern Tech            6:26.2   19:18.41   43   
 48 #704 Williams, Jake        9 Resevoir                6:27.0   19:20.80   44   
 49 #579 Meadows, Mike        11 Liberty                 6:27.2   19:21.35   45   
 50 #513 Spurrier, Jarrod     10 Glenelg                 6:28.1   19:24.28   46   
 51 #739 Henriksen, Jeff      10 Walkersville            6:28.3   19:24.69   47   
 52 #539 Covington, Gordon    SO Hereford                6:28.4   19:25.17   48   
 53 #508 Dymond, Patrick      12 Glenelg                 6:28.5   19:25.52   49   
 54 #601 White, Paul          SR Loch Raven Raiders      6:28.7   19:25.84   50   
 55 #639 Smith, Phil          11 North Hagerstown        6:28.8   19:26.28   51   
 56 #655 Nathan, Eric         12 Oakland Mills           6:29.0   19:26.76   52   
 57 #485 Fearns, Colin        11 Francis Scott Key       6:29.2   19:27.62   53   
 58 #448 McClelland, Sam      JR Calvert                 6:29.4   19:28.13   54   
 59 #424 King, Rex            11 Atholton                6:29.6   19:28.58   55   
 60 #613 Fisher, Calvin       10 Middletown              6:30.1   19:30.20   56   
 61 #525 Stanton, Kyle         9 Hammond                 6:30.7   19:32.04   57   
 62 #616 Mackey, Jake         12 Middletown              6:31.0   19:32.95   58   
 63 #762 Wilson, Herb         12 Winters Mill            6:31.2   19:33.44   59   
 64 #701 Pariscoult, Paul     11 Resevoir                6:31.5   19:34.23   60   
 65 #822 Trenary, Zachary     12 Parkside H.S.           6:31.7   19:34.93        
 66 #818 Bartoshesky, Taber   12 Parkside H.S.           6:31.9   19:35.50        
 67 #457 Vandi, Bpakki        11 Central                 6:32.1   19:36.19        
 68 #426 McCoy, Alex           9 Atholton                6:32.2   19:36.56   61   
 69 #612 Brinton, Tom          9 Middletown              6:33.3   19:39.76   62   
 70 #758 Lyons, Kaleb         12 Winters Mill            6:33.4   19:40.13   63   
 71 #526 Thomas, Mark         10 Hammond                 6:34.3   19:42.70   64   
 72 #780 Lyons, Casey         11 Kent Island H.S.        6:34.6   19:43.72   65   
 73 #659 Travitz, Bryon       12 Oakland Mills           6:34.7   19:44.09   66   
 74 #699 Cavanaugh, Ryan       9 Resevoir                6:35.7   19:47.01   67   
 75 #477 Sufezynski, Chris    FR Eastern Tech            6:36.3   19:48.92   68   
 76 #831 Shaw, Mark            9 Queen Anne's H.S        6:36.5   19:49.24   69   
 77 #703 Radford, Tommy       11 Resevoir                6:37.2   19:51.36   70   
 78 #509 Graybeal, Adam       11 Glenelg                 6:37.2   19:51.59   71   
 79 #523 Moorehead, Phillip   10 Hammond                 6:38.1   19:54.26   72   
 80 #756 Frock, Chris          9 Winters Mill            6:38.5   19:55.44   73   
 81 #473 Mullinix, John       SR Eastern Tech            6:38.8   19:56.22   74   
 82 #541 Passmore, Andrew     SO Hereford                6:39.0   19:56.93   75   
 83 #489 Leathers, Clinton    11 Francis Scott Key       6:39.1   19:57.23   76   
 84 #637 Hardinge, Addie      12 North Hagerstown        6:39.5   19:58.35   77   
 85 #545 Steinbacher, John    SO Hereford                6:40.0   20:00.00   78   
 86 #817 Witherow, Mitch       9 Stephen Decatur         6:41.5   20:04.34   79   
 87 #450 Squires, Patrick     FR Calvert                 6:41.8   20:05.26   80   
 88 #442 Cecil, Zach          JR Calvert                 6:42.0   20:06.00   81   
 89 #754 Beall, Dustin        11 Winters Mill            6:42.5   20:07.39   82   
 90 #757 Kerzel, Matt          9 Winters Mill            6:42.7   20:07.98   83   
 91 #836 Fisher, Aiden        10 Easton High School      6:42.9   20:08.71   84   
 92 #537 Bollinger, Evan      SR Hereford                6:43.2   20:09.44   85   
 93 #598 Griffith, Shane      JR Loch Raven Raiders      6:43.4   20:10.03   86   
 94 #474 Pak, Wilson          JR Eastern Tech            6:43.8   20:11.24   87   
 95 #518 Bradtke, Tom         10 Hammond                 6:45.3   20:15.79   88   
 96 #737 Fite, Alex           11 Walkersville            6:45.6   20:16.57   89   
 97 #421 Bode, Matt           11 Atholton                6:46.1   20:18.21   90   
 98 #636 Brutcher, Wes        12 North Hagerstown        6:47.4   20:22.18   91   
 99 #614 Frank, Kevin         11 Middletown              6:47.5   20:22.40   92   
100 #697 Berry, Dan           12 Resevoir                6:47.6   20:22.81   93   
101 #491 Smith, Nick          12 Francis Scott Key       6:48.4   20:25.12   94   
102 #808 Groves, Ben          11 Stephen Decatur         6:49.0   20:26.84   95   
103 #618 Plue, Mike           12 Middletown              6:49.4   20:28.22   96   
104 #522 Humpert, Brad        10 Hammond                 6:49.6   20:28.73   97   
105 #661 Briggs, Sean         JR Owings Mills            6:50.4   20:31.15        
106 #845 Jones, Chris         12 Wicomico H.S.           6:50.9   20:32.57        
107 #633 Bolio, Travis        11 North Hagerstown        6:52.5   20:37.25   98   
108 #800 Vanhoy, Michael       9 Kent Island H.S.        6:53.4   20:40.10   99   
109 #839 Kendal, Demian       12 Easton High School      6:53.7   20:40.85  100   
110 #651 Anderson, Ian        11 Oakland Mills           6:54.1   20:42.30  101   
111 #594 Cohen, Brandon       JR Loch Raven Raiders      6:54.5   20:43.30  102   
112 #472 Link, Kenny          SO Eastern Tech            6:54.7   20:43.91  103   
113 #476 Shank, Sam           SR Eastern Tech            6:55.0   20:44.81  104   
114 #738 Greenlees, Brendan   12 Walkersville            6:56.1   20:48.24  105   
115 #785 Plotner, Sean        11 Kent Island H.S.        6:57.4   20:52.03  106   
116 #679 Rogers, Chris        12 Patuxent Panthers       6:59.2   20:57.45  107   
117 #820 Layshock, Daniel      9 Parkside H.S.           6:59.4   20:58.08        
118 #844 Ward, Chris          11 Easton High School      7:00.1   21:00.05  108   
119 #447 Leonard, Ethan       JR Calvert                 7:02.2   21:06.49  109   
120 #815 Stoehr, Matt         12 Stephen Decatur         7:02.8   21:08.26  110   
121 #828 Johnson, Jamie       12 Queen Anne's H.S        7:03.1   21:09.27  111   
122 #786 Schriefer, Chris     11 Kent Island H.S.        7:03.3   21:09.76  112   
123 #759 May-West, Justin     11 Winters Mill            7:03.4   21:10.17  113   
124 #846 Gilbert, Tom         10 North East H.S.         7:03.6   21:10.66        
125 #595 Eraso, Jose          SO Loch Raven Raiders      7:08.5   21:25.33  114   
126 #670 Barrett, Josh         9 Patuxent Panthers       7:08.7   21:26.01  115   
127 #446 Harvey, Robert       JR Calvert                 7:09.1   21:27.04  116   
128 #764 Hurless, Isaac       12 Kent Island H.S.        7:09.5   21:28.24  117   
129 #640 Williams, Lucas      10 North Hagerstown        7:09.9   21:29.63  118   
130 #778 Leffers, Nick         9 Kent Island H.S.        7:10.3   21:30.86  119   
131 #809 Kozlowski, Tom       12 Stephen Decatur         7:10.5   21:31.26  120   
132 #834 Bradley, Andrew      11 Easton High School      7:12.1   21:36.09  121   
133 #678 Postanowicz, Sean    12 Patuxent Panthers       7:14.3   21:42.70  122   
134 #657 Snyder, Jimmy        12 Oakland Mills           7:15.3   21:45.86  123   
135 #802 Carpenter, Jesse     12 Stephen Decatur         7:15.7   21:46.88  124   
136 #600 Sweeney, Brandon     FR Loch Raven Raiders      7:21.9   22:05.59  125   
137 #444 Embrey, Erik         JR Calvert                 7:31.8   22:35.20  126   
138 #832 Walls, Alex           9 Queen Anne's H.S        7:34.9   22:44.72  127   
139 #471 Kenndy, Anthony      SR Eastern Tech            7:35.1   22:45.04  128   
140 #671 Brinsfield, David    12 Patuxent Panthers       7:41.1   23:03.10  129   
141 #824 Apple, Jason         10 Queen Anne's H.S        7:44.7   23:13.90  130   
142 #821 Perdue, Cody         12 Parkside H.S.           7:45.7   23:16.91        
143 #843 Walker, Erik         10 Easton High School      7:48.7   23:25.95  131   
144 #838 Harris, Kyle         11 Easton High School      7:49.0   23:26.96  132   
145 #763 Gast, Michael         9 Kent Island H.S.        7:51.1   23:33.10  133   
146 #827 Hegalgons, Adam       9 Queen Anne's H.S        7:54.4   23:43.11  134   
147 #443 Coffren, Thomas      JR Calvert                 7:56.6   23:49.71  135   
148 #676 Lukas, Matt          12 Patuxent Panthers       8:15.0   24:44.74  136   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Liberty                      62    5    8   13   16   20   35   45           
      Total Time:  1:30:10.08                                                     
         Average:    18:02.02                                                     
   2 Atholton                     71    1    2    6    7   55   61   90           
      Total Time:  1:28:52.69                                                     
         Average:    17:46.54                                                     
   3 Francis Scott Key           141   10   22   26   30   53   76   94           
      Total Time:  1:33:21.30                                                     
         Average:    18:40.26                                                     
   4 Glenelg                     161   12   21   40   42   46   49   71           
      Total Time:  1:34:14.76                                                     
         Average:    18:50.96                                                     
   5 Walkersville                177   18   33   38   41   47   89  105           
      Total Time:  1:34:48.38                                                     
         Average:    18:57.68                                                     
   6 Oakland Mills Scorpions     190   23   24   25   52   66  101  123           
      Total Time:  1:34:50.18                                                     
         Average:    18:58.04                                                     
   7 Hereford                    203    9   34   37   48   75   78   85           
      Total Time:  1:35:12.65                                                     
         Average:    19:02.53                                                     
   8 Resevoir                    214   11   32   44   60   67   70   93           
      Total Time:  1:35:29.46                                                     
         Average:    19:05.90                                                     
   9 Middletown                  221   14   31   56   58   62   92   96           
      Total Time:  1:35:38.95                                                     
         Average:    19:07.79                                                     
  10 Hammond                     233    4   36   57   64   72   88   97           
      Total Time:  1:35:43.94                                                     
         Average:    19:08.79                                                     
  11 North Hagerstown            249    3   27   51   77   91   98  118           
      Total Time:  1:35:55.97                                                     
         Average:    19:11.20                                                     
  12 Loch Raven Raiders          282   15   29   50   86  102  114  125           
      Total Time:  1:37:11.72                                                     
         Average:    19:26.35                                                     
  13 Stephen Decatur High Scho   320   17   19   79   95  110  120  124           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.54                                                     
         Average:    19:39.11                                                     
  14 Winters Mill                360   59   63   73   82   83  113                
      Total Time:  1:39:24.38                                                     
         Average:    19:52.88                                                     
  15 Eastern Tech                375   43   68   74   87  103  104  128           
      Total Time:  1:39:58.70                                                     
         Average:    19:59.74                                                     
  16 Patuxent Panthers           411   28   39  107  115  122  129  136           
      Total Time:  1:41:53.88                                                     
         Average:    20:22.78                                                     
  17 Calvert                     440   54   80   81  109  116  126  135           
      Total Time:  1:42:12.92                                                     
         Average:    20:26.59                                                     
  18 Kent Island High School     499   65   99  106  112  117  119  133           
      Total Time:  1:43:53.85                                                     
         Average:    20:46.77                                                     
  19 Easton High School          544   84  100  108  121  131  132                
      Total Time:  1:46:51.65                                                     
         Average:    21:22.33                                                     
  20 Queen Anne's High School    571   69  111  127  130  134                     
      Total Time:  1:50:40.24                                                     
         Average:    22:08.05  
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #417 Smith, Allison       11 Atholton                6:28.1   19:24.17    1   
  2 #668 Parris, Alison       12 Patuxent Panthers       6:50.9   20:32.53    2   
  3 #532 Malloy, Kristen      FR Hereford                6:54.5   20:43.31    3   
  4 #527 Dimes, Cori          SO Hereford                6:58.5   20:55.35    4   
  5 #691 Kilic, Erin          10 Resevoir                7:03.0   21:09.01    5   
  6 #630 Lenhart, Anna        12 North Hagerstown        7:03.6   21:10.69        
  7 #456 ZarZar, Jemu         12 Central                 7:04.2   21:12.60        
  8 #407 Potekhina, Inna      12 Frederick               7:04.4   21:12.96        
  9 #461 Horst, Ashlee        11 Century                 7:04.6   21:13.64    6   
 10 #533 Randall, Marta       FR Hereford                7:04.8   21:14.14    7   
 11 #466 Reed, Carly           9 Century                 7:04.8   21:14.38    8   
 12 #534 Randall, Sarah       SR Hereford                7:05.6   21:16.65    9   
 13 #551 Shouse, Nicole        9 Howard                  7:07.5   21:22.44   10   
 14 #462 Lamdin, Hillary      12 Century                 7:10.6   21:31.77   11   
 15 #642 Concannon, Grace     12 Oakland Mills           7:12.8   21:38.13   12   
 16 #710 Warfield, Lindsay    12 South Carroll           7:13.6   21:40.55   13   
 17 #535 Stegman, Erica       SO Hereford                7:14.9   21:44.62   14   
 18 #724 Chetelat, Lindsey     9 Stephen Decatur         7:15.4   21:46.08   15   
 19 #723 Canfield, Joya       12 Stephen Decatur         7:16.0   21:47.92   16   
 20 #728 Smith, Emily         10 Stephen Decatur         7:17.1   21:51.03   17   
 21 #567 Pickett, Liz         11 Liberty                 7:17.2   21:51.34   18   
 22 #664 Frederick, Ashley    12 Patuxent Panthers       7:18.4   21:55.11   19   
 23 #549 Foong, Chelsea       10 Howard                  7:19.0   21:56.87   20   
 24 #750 O'Brein, Kristen     11 Winters Mill            7:19.1   21:57.21   21   
 25 #408 Patton, Shamika      11 Frederick               7:20.4   22:01.06        
 26 #591 Willams, Courtney    JR Loch Raven Raiders      7:20.5   22:01.47   22   
 27 #684 Hobson, Leigh         9 Queen Anne's H.S        7:20.6   22:01.76   23   
 28 #483 Leahy, Mairin        12 Francis Scott Key       7:21.8   22:05.25        
 29 #460 Hillman, Christine    9 Century                 7:24.2   22:12.46   24   
 30 #608 Oursler, Alyssa       9 Middletown              7:24.7   22:13.90   25   
 31 #744 Fleischer, Roxanne   12 Winters Mill            7:26.8   22:20.17   26   
 32 #707 Powell, Emily        10 South Carroll           7:27.0   22:21.02   27   
 33 #708 Sykes, Rachel         9 South Carroll           7:27.6   22:22.63   28   
 34 #536 Stettinius, Suzanne  SR Hereford                7:28.5   22:25.50   29   
 35 #745 Griffin, Katie       11 Winters Mill            7:29.0   22:26.81   30   
 36 #531 LaMonica, Jackie     SO Hereford                7:31.4   22:34.09   31   
 37 #694 Tsioumas, Jacelyn    10 Resevoir                7:31.8   22:35.24   32   
 38 #693 Sweet, Sarah         10 Resevoir                7:33.8   22:41.19   33   
 39 #564 Ball, Laura          10 Liberty                 7:34.4   22:43.11   34   
 40 #558 Eiring, Whitney      10 Kent Island H.S.        7:35.4   22:46.02   35   
 41 #418 Stehle, Samantha     10 Atholton                7:35.9   22:47.71   36   
 42 #743 Ferrara, Cristina    11 Winters Mill            7:37.8   22:53.17   37   
 43 #605 Binzer, Lena         11 Middletown              7:37.9   22:53.55   38   
 44 #687 Staver, Hilary       10 Queen Anne's H.S        7:38.3   22:54.73   39   
 45 #604 Ahalt, Rebecca        9 Middletown              7:39.0   22:56.75   40   
 46 #502 Sones, Stephanie     12 Glenelg                 7:40.7   23:02.02   41   
 47 #468 Beebe, Brittany      SO Eastern Tech            7:42.1   23:06.08        
 48 #516 Pope, Sarah          12 Hammond                 7:43.8   23:11.42        
 49 #592 Wolfkill, Alice      SO Loch Raven Raiders      7:45.5   23:16.29   42   
 50 #569 Riebau, Caitlin      12 Liberty                 7:46.2   23:18.62   43   
 51 #479 Fisher, Jackie        9 Easton High School      7:46.7   23:19.90        
 52 #411 Bowler, Marquel      12 Atholton                7:47.4   23:22.18   44   
 53 #751 Smith, Michelle      12 Winters Mill            7:48.4   23:25.00   45   
 54 #570 Robbins, Lisa        11 Liberty                 7:48.9   23:26.69   46   
 55 #688 Dorman, Lauren       10 Resevoir                7:49.0   23:27.00   47   
 56 #603 Ahalt, Kaitlin       10 Middletown              7:51.2   23:33.49   48   
 57 #501 Lebair, Terry        11 Glenelg                 7:51.5   23:34.45   49   
 58 #606 Hall, Allison        11 Middletown              7:55.0   23:44.74   50   
 59 #647 Lebro, Sarah         12 Oakland Mills           7:55.8   23:47.31   51   
 60 #498 Cumberland, Caitlyn  10 Glenelg                 7:56.6   23:49.59   52   
 61 #731 Vander Clute, Jeann  12 Stephen Decatur         7:56.8   23:50.34   53   
 62 #749 Jupitz, Jen          12 Winters Mill            7:57.0   23:50.77   54   
 63 #504 Starr, Shelby        10 Glenelg                 7:57.1   23:51.15   55   
 64 #464 Mead, Katie          10 Century                 7:57.5   23:52.32   56   
 65 #565 Black, Samantha      10 Liberty                 7:57.8   23:53.36   57   
 66 #649 Sammis, Samantha     11 Oakland Mills           8:01.1   24:03.22   58   
 67 #571 Smith, Stacey        10 Liberty                 8:01.3   24:03.71   59   
 68 #644 James, Margo         10 Oakland Mills           8:01.4   24:04.00   60   
 69 #452 Clark, Erika         12 Central                 8:01.8   24:05.27        
 70 #711 Weaver, Anna         10 South Carroll           8:02.0   24:05.95   61   
 71 #454 Davis, Crystal       12 Central                 8:02.2   24:06.51        
 72 #610 Setzer, Lisl         11 Middletown              8:03.1   24:09.04   62   
 73 #641 Beare, Casey         12 Oakland Mills           8:03.7   24:10.83   63   
 74 #727 Smith, Amy           11 Stephen Decatur         8:03.9   24:11.61   64   
 75 #503 Sones, Tara          10 Glenelg                 8:04.7   24:13.89   65   
 76 #590 Smith, Allie         SO Loch Raven Raiders      8:05.2   24:15.35   66   
 77 #550 Limon, Jami          10 Howard                  8:06.4   24:19.08   67   
 78 #725 Giles, Anna          12 Stephen Decatur         8:07.6   24:22.54   68   
 79 #607 Kessler, Llindsey    11 Middletown              8:08.6   24:25.80   69   
 80 #646 Kimble, Elizabeth     9 Oakland Mills           8:11.3   24:33.73   70   
 81 #459 Edwards, Steph        9 Century                 8:11.9   24:35.65   71   
 82 #467 Weir, Mercedes        9 Century                 8:12.2   24:36.53   72   
 83 #554 Bridenstine, Lorrai  10 Kent Island H.S.        8:12.9   24:38.72   73   
 84 #627 Ostrander, Debra     10 North Caroline          8:13.9   24:41.62   74   
 85 #480 Hartge, Liz          10 Easton High School      8:15.0   24:44.73        
 86 #669 Ursic, Colleen       10 Patuxent Panthers       8:15.4   24:46.08   75   
 87 #586 Miles, Danielle      FR Loch Raven Raiders      8:15.6   24:46.82   76   
 88 #588 Rostkowski, Kelsey   JR Loch Raven Raiders      8:15.8   24:47.26   77   
 89 #666 Hoerning, Justine    11 Patuxent Panthers       8:17.1   24:51.17   78   
 90 #667 Meiser, Mallory      10 Patuxent Panthers       8:18.0   24:53.95   79   
 91 #648 Rones, Lisa          12 Oakland Mills           8:18.5   24:55.40   80   
 92 #557 Delaubenfels, Nicol  12 Kent Island H.S.        8:21.2   25:03.44   81   
 93 #625 Mackel, Tessa        11 North Caroline          8:21.9   25:05.51   82   
 94 #692 Klein, Kelly         10 Resevoir                8:26.3   25:18.86   83   
 95 #746 Harrison, Kristen    11 Winters Mill            8:28.1   25:24.12   84   
 96 #497 Crigler, Laura       10 Glenelg                 8:30.5   25:31.44   85   
 97 #729 Thiel, Maddie         9 Stephen Decatur         8:33.1   25:39.30   86   
 98 #469 Wilson, Raven        FR Eastern Tech            8:34.8   25:44.36        
 99 #553 Breen, Katie         10 Kent Island H.S.        8:35.2   25:45.50   87   
100 #500 Kasda, MaryBeth      12 Glenelg                 8:35.8   25:47.29   88   
101 #561 Neighbors, Catherin  10 Kent Island H.S.        8:39.3   25:57.92   89   
102 #584 Cosby, Ellie         SR Loch Raven Raiders      8:44.9   26:14.60   90   
103 #412 Bowler, Melodie      10 Atholton                8:47.3   26:21.86   91   
104 #556 Byerly, Marina       10 Kent Island H.S.        8:48.3   26:24.85   92   
105 #414 Frantz, Elizabeth    10 Atholton                8:50.7   26:31.99   93   
106 #629 Waltrup, Ashley      10 North Caroline          8:54.2   26:42.62   94   
107 #705 Greisler, Jen        12 South Carroll           9:00.9   27:02.46   95   
108 #695 Williams, Casey      11 Resevoir                9:01.0   27:02.85   96   
109 #706 O'Connor, Amanda      9 South Carroll           9:03.0   27:08.95   97   
110 #547 Cardace, Allie        9 Howard                  9:05.2   27:15.35   98   
111 #624 Kellermeyer, Whitne   9 North Caroline          9:06.0   27:17.90   99   
112 #559 Faircloth, Joanna    12 Kent Island H.S.        9:13.8   27:41.30  100   
113 #552 Toland, Beth         10 Howard                  9:21.0   28:02.99  101   
114 #548 Denhard, Morgan      10 Howard                  9:27.9   28:23.48  102   
115 #415 Frantz, Kerry        10 Atholton                9:32.3   28:36.85  103   
116 #681 Darling, Kim         12 Queen Anne's H.S        9:38.7   28:55.87  104   
117 #689 Dorson, Carissa      10 Resevoir                9:41.7   29:05.04  105   
118 #622 Bornhoeft, Sarah     12 North Caroline         10:00.0   30:00.00  106   
119 #686 Nave, Katie           9 Queen Anne's H.S       10:00.0   30:00.00  107   
120 #665 Gancayco, Christina   9 Patuxent Panthers      10:00.0   30:00.00  108   
121 #628 Tribbett, Jamie      12 North Caroline         10:00.0   30:00.00  109   
122 #683 Dinsay, Christine    11 Queen Anne's H.S       10:00.0   30:00.00  110   
123 #626 Masten, Heather       9 North Caroline         10:00.0   30:00.00  111   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hereford                     37    3    4    7    9   14   29   31           
      Total Time:  1:45:54.07                                                     
         Average:    21:10.82                                                     
   2 Century                     105    6    8   11   24   56   71   72           
      Total Time:  1:50:04.57                                                     
         Average:    22:00.92                                                     
   3 Winters Mill                159   21   26   30   37   45   54   84           
      Total Time:  1:53:02.36                                                     
         Average:    22:36.48                                                     
   4 Stephen Decatur High Scho   165   15   16   17   53   64   68   86           
      Total Time:  1:53:26.98                                                     
         Average:    22:41.40                                                     
   5 Liberty                     198   18   34   43   46   57   59                
      Total Time:  1:55:13.12                                                     
         Average:    23:02.63                                                     
   6 Resevoir                    200    5   32   33   47   83   96  105           
      Total Time:  1:55:11.30                                                     
         Average:    23:02.26                                                     
   7 Middletown                  201   25   38   40   48   50   62   69           
      Total Time:  1:55:22.44                                                     
         Average:    23:04.49                                                     
   8 South Carroll               224   13   27   28   61   95   97                
      Total Time:  1:57:32.61                                                     
         Average:    23:30.53                                                     
   9 Oakland Mills Scorpions     244   12   51   58   60   63   70   80           
      Total Time:  1:57:43.49                                                     
         Average:    23:32.70                                                     
  10 Patuxent Panthers           253    2   19   75   78   79  108                
      Total Time:  1:56:58.84                                                     
         Average:    23:23.77                                                     
  11 Glenelg                     262   41   49   52   55   65   85   88           
      Total Time:  1:58:31.10                                                     
         Average:    23:42.22                                                     
  12 Atholton                    265    1   36   44   91   93  103                
      Total Time:  1:58:27.91                                                     
         Average:    23:41.59                                                     
  13 Loch Raven Raiders          283   22   42   66   76   77   90                
      Total Time:  1:59:07.19                                                     
         Average:    23:49.44                                                     
  14 Howard                      296   10   20   67   98  101  102                
      Total Time:  2:02:56.73                                                     
         Average:    24:35.35                                                     
  15 Kent Island High School     365   35   73   81   87   89   92  100           
      Total Time:  2:04:11.60                                                     
         Average:    24:50.32                                                     
  16 Queen Anne's High School    383   23   39  104  107  110                     
      Total Time:  2:13:52.36                                                     
         Average:    26:46.48                                                     
  17 North Caroline High Schoo   455   74   82   94   99  106  109  111           
      Total Time:  2:13:47.65                                                     
         Average:    26:45.53                                                

Girls 3 Mile Run CC 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #860 MacFawn, Lauryn        Alleghany               6:45.3   20:15.76        
  2  #886 Rupprecht, Laura       Brunswick               7:15.2   21:45.46        
  3 #1044 Pederson, Danielle     NOR                     7:15.6   21:46.81    1   
  4  #973 Griffin, Brittney      Digital Harbor          7:17.5   21:52.34    2   
  5 #1127 Hardy, Kara            Williamsport            7:18.4   21:55.06    3   
  6 #1120 Clark, Caitlin         Westmar                 7:19.9   21:59.51        
  7 #1128 Hardy, McKenna         Williamsport            7:22.5   22:07.42    4   
  8  #861 McGregor, Savannah     Alleghany               7:25.4   22:16.15        
  9 #1123 Atha, Jordan           Williamsport            7:25.9   22:17.53    5   
 10 #1049 Richardson, Cara       Perryville              7:26.3   22:18.76        
 11 #1060 Blumenthal, Cara       PKV                     7:32.1   22:36.31    6   
 12  #972 Franklin, Demia        Digital Harbor          7:33.1   22:39.06    7   
 13 #1130 Ruland, Theresa        Williamsport            7:33.4   22:40.05    8   
 14 #1108 Cosner, Jennifer       Southern Garrett        7:36.7   22:49.92    9   
 15 #1126 Forsythe, Laura        Williamsport            7:37.3   22:51.89   10   
 16  #885 Moss, Maria            Brunswick               7:50.3   23:30.74        
 17 #1109 Cosner, Sarah          Southern Garrett        7:51.3   23:33.72   11   
 18 #1024 Buckner, Stephanie     Marriotts Ridge         7:53.4   23:40.15   12   
 19 #1124 Berry, Kristin         Williamsport            7:54.6   23:43.65   13   
 20 #1091 Connelly, Chelsea      Smithsburg              7:56.5   23:49.28   14   
 21  #931 Steiner, Kristy        Catoctin                7:58.6   23:55.61   15   
 22  #917 Caplan, Valerie        Carver High School      7:59.1   23:57.08   16   
 23 #1085 Mukendi, Christel      SAM                     8:01.0   24:02.86        
 24  #988 Smithson, Tamicka      Dunbar                  8:01.9   24:05.68        
 25  #949 Beckley, Jamie         Clear Spring            8:03.1   24:09.06   17   
 26  #883 Harnett, Hayley        Boonsboro               8:04.1   24:12.18        
 27 #1032 Spence, Mariah         Marriotts Ridge         8:04.5   24:13.34   18   
 28 #1110 DiSimone, Courtney     Southern Garrett        8:04.6   24:13.57   19   
 29 #1082 Strauss, Alexis        Rising Sun              8:04.9   24:14.62   20   
 30  #928 DuBois, Hanna          Catoctin                8:05.1   24:15.20   21   
 31  #951 Canfield, Laura        Clear Spring            8:06.0   24:17.99   22   
 32  #979 Rooks, Kyairre         Digital Harbor          8:09.0   24:26.74   23   
 33  #902 Jones, Christy         Cambridge-South         8:10.3   24:30.85   24   
 34 #1131 Weaver, Meghann        Williamsport            8:10.8   24:32.24   25   
 35 #1113 Smith, Melinda         Southern Garrett        8:11.3   24:33.73   26   
 36 #1101 Taylor, Gabby          Smithsburg              8:11.7   24:34.99   27   
 37  #873 Graf, Stacey           Bohemia Manor           8:12.6   24:37.66        
 38  #976 McClure, Ashly         Digital Harbor          8:14.2   24:42.36   28   
 39  #930 Robinson, Mary         Catoctin                8:17.8   24:53.28   29   
 40 #1095 Law, Anna              Smithsburg              8:19.2   24:57.45   30   
 41  #974 Hailey, Shawnita       Digital Harbor          8:19.6   24:58.74   31   
 42  #905 Rogers, Jasmine        Cambridge-South         8:20.1   25:00.25   32   
 43  #927 Cronemeyer, Kailey     Catoctin                8:21.8   25:05.26   33   
 44 #1008 Ames, Lyndsey          Harford Tech            8:22.5   25:07.48        
 45  #920 Dorrett, Rachel        Carver High School      8:23.1   25:09.04   34   
 46 #1079 Brewer, Sarah          Rising Sun              8:28.0   25:24.02   35   
 47 #1028 McVey, Tara            Marriotts Ridge         8:31.2   25:33.41   36   
 48  #899 Brooks, Morgan         Cambridge-South         8:32.0   25:35.89   37   
 49 #1019 Christophel, Betha     Kent County             8:33.0   25:38.94        
 50 #1114 Taylor, Kelly          Southern Garrett        8:34.2   25:42.48   38   
 51 #1086 Spencer, Kayon         SAM                     8:36.1   25:48.04        
 52 #1061 Blumenthal, Jenna      PKV                     8:37.0   25:50.96   39   
 53  #957 Schulz, Jessey         Clear Spring            8:37.8   25:53.39   40   
 54 #1111 Lucas, Katy            Southern Garrett        8:39.2   25:57.51   41   
 55 #1062 Canter, Rebecca        PKV                     8:39.8   25:59.40   42   
 56  #950 Burgesser, Amy         Clear Spring            8:40.5   26:01.33   43   
 57  #922 Harmon, Chelsea        Carver High School      8:44.4   26:13.20   44   
 58 #1093 Donley, Taylor         Smithsburg              8:45.2   26:15.58   45   
 59 #1031 Rusonis, Shana         Marriotts Ridge         8:46.0   26:17.96   46   
 60  #958 Vermuelen, Erica       Clear Spring            8:46.4   26:19.01   47   
 61  #919 Davenport, Elle        Carver High School      8:47.2   26:21.34   48   
 62 #1043 Elder, Jessica         NOR                     8:48.1   26:24.19   49   
 63 #1094 Hutchison, Liz         Smithsburg              8:49.7   26:28.84   50   
 64 #1116 Warnick, Leah          Southern Garrett        8:56.0   26:47.89   51   
 65 #1092 Cooper, Erika          Smithsburg              8:58.5   26:55.26   52   
 66 #1083 Wheeler, Elisa         Rising Sun              9:00.9   27:02.72   53   
 67 #1047 Wiley, Ariana          NOR                     9:02.0   27:05.92   54   
 68 #1066 Volkov, Veronika       PKV                     9:03.2   27:09.49   55   
 69  #923 Hoffman, Brenna        Carver High School      9:08.5   27:25.36   56   
 70  #904 Mcdonnell, Alicia      Cambridge-South         9:09.1   27:27.04   57   
 71  #969 Kendig, Tracey         Chris Field             9:09.2   27:27.58        
 72 #1084 Wilard, Chelsea        Rising Sun              9:09.7   27:29.08   58   
 73 #1025 Garner, Michelle       Marriotts Ridge         9:13.1   27:39.18   59   
 74 #1009 Kirk, Alex             Harford Tech            9:14.2   27:42.37        
 75  #926 Allen, Christa         Catoctin                9:14.3   27:42.76   60   
 76 #1080 Dear, Kacy             Rising Sun              9:15.5   27:46.50   61   
 77  #953 Davis, Kari            Clear Spring            9:15.6   27:46.77   62   
 78 #1026 Henline, Jocelyn       Marriotts Ridge         9:16.8   27:50.28   63   
 79  #929 Jett, Jessie           Catoctin                9:21.6   28:04.57   64   
 80 #1078 Bradfield, Elizabe     Rising Sun              9:21.7   28:05.08   65   
 81 #1020 Kelley, Jessica        Kent County             9:23.5   28:10.49        
 82 #1030 Nicholl, Molly         Marriotts Ridge         9:26.4   28:18.94   66   
 83 #1063 Coonin, Sara           PKV                     9:27.8   28:23.22   67   
 84  #952 Courter, Kellyann      Clear Spring            9:31.1   28:33.26   68   
 85 #1088 Bolton, Emily          Smithsburg              9:32.7   28:37.98   69   
 86 #1045 Vandegrift, Abby       NOR                     9:38.7   28:55.94   70   
 87 #1022 Moran, Sarah           Mardela                 9:40.9   29:02.44        
 88  #924 Sapper, Rachel         Carver High School      9:41.4   29:04.01   71   
 89 #1046 Whaley, Tiffani        NOR                     9:49.2   29:27.35   72   
 90  #916 Buyalos, Alex          Carver High School      9:53.1   29:39.30   73   
 91  #903 Love, Holly            Cambridge-South        10:10.0   30:29.79   74   
 92  #900 Busick, Carli          Cambridge-South        10:20.0   31:00.00   75   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Williamsport                 30    3    4    5    8   10   13   25           
      Total Time:  1:51:51.95                                                     
         Average:    22:22.39                                                     
   2 Digital Harbor               91    2    7   23   28   31                     
      Total Time:  1:58:39.24                                                     
         Average:    23:43.85                                                     
   3 Southern Garrett            103    9   11   19   26   38   41   51           
      Total Time:  2:00:53.42                                                     
         Average:    24:10.69                                                     
   4 Catoctin                    158   15   21   29   33   60   64                
      Total Time:  2:05:52.11                                                     
         Average:    25:10.43                                                     
   5 Smithsburg                  166   14   27   30   45   50   52   69           
      Total Time:  2:06:06.14                                                     
         Average:    25:13.23                                                     
   6 Clear Spring                169   17   22   40   43   47   62   68           
      Total Time:  2:06:40.78                                                     
         Average:    25:20.16                                                     
   7 Marriotts Ridge             171   12   18   36   46   59   63   66           
      Total Time:  2:07:24.04                                                     
         Average:    25:28.81                                                     
   8 Carver High School          198   16   34   44   48   56   71   73           
      Total Time:  2:09:06.02                                                     
         Average:    25:49.21                                                     
   9 Pikesville High School      209    6   39   42   55   67                     
      Total Time:  2:09:59.38                                                     
         Average:    25:59.88                                                     
  10 Cambridge-South Dorcheste   224   24   32   37   57   74   75                
      Total Time:  2:13:03.82                                                     
         Average:    26:36.77                                                     
  11 Rising Sun                  227   20   35   53   58   61   65                
      Total Time:  2:11:56.94                                                     
         Average:    26:23.39                                                     
  12 North Point High School     246    1   49   54   70   72                     
      Total Time:  2:13:40.21                                                     
         Average:    26:44.05                                                     
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1007 Khelalfa, Mohamed      Fort Hill               5:47.5   17:22.48        
  2  #866 Carney, James T        Beall                   5:49.1   17:27.07    1   
  3 #1134 Cole, Justin           Williamsport            5:50.3   17:30.79    2   
  4 #1122 Morris, Eric           Westmar                 5:52.8   17:38.27        
  5 #1006 Jeffries, Brian        Fort Hill               5:56.2   17:48.56        
  6  #965 Keyfauver, Josh        Clear Spring            5:58.2   17:54.50    3   
  7 #1090 Centofonti, Corey      Smithsburg              5:59.4   17:58.02    4   
  8  #960 Courter, Ben           Clear Spring            6:00.9   18:02.65    5   
  9  #896 Vansoye, Bastien       Brunswick               6:02.7   18:07.90    6   
 10  #964 Horton, Cory           Clear Spring            6:03.9   18:11.51    7   
 11  #884 Brabson, Andy          Boonsboro               6:04.5   18:13.50        
 12  #959 Adams, Dustin          Clear Spring            6:05.7   18:17.11    8   
 13 #1077 Keech, Austin          Poolesville             6:06.8   18:20.20        
 14 #1118 Upperman, Derek        Southern Garrett        6:06.9   18:20.60        
 15  #963 Grove, Justin          Clear Spring            6:09.2   18:27.54    9   
 16  #862 Varner, Sam            Alleghany               6:09.7   18:28.85        
 17  #863 Abe, Marc              Beall                   6:10.8   18:32.34   10   
 18  #869 DeRosa, Matthew        Beall                   6:12.1   18:36.30   11   
 19  #939 Topper, Michael        Catoctin                6:12.8   18:38.18   12   
 20 #1121 Bennett, Elliott       Westmar                 6:13.4   18:40.20        
 21  #871 Negley, Michael        Beall                   6:14.0   18:41.83   13   
 22 #1054 Lindecamp, Craig       Perryville              6:16.6   18:49.76   14   
 23  #887 Bartholomew, Terry     Brunswick               6:17.6   18:52.81   15   
 24 #1117 McConnell, Michael     Southern Garrett        6:18.4   18:54.97        
 25  #938 Thompson, Matty        Catoctin                6:20.0   18:59.88   16   
 26 #1023 Cooper, Philip         Mardela                 6:20.1   19:00.23        
 27 #1074 Konstas, Andrew        PKV                     6:20.2   19:00.61   17   
 28  #980 Barry, Milo            Digital Harbor          6:21.8   19:05.33   18   
 29  #870 Kucharczyk, Jimmy      Beall                   6:22.3   19:06.71   19   
 30  #995 Worden, Ben            Elkton                  6:22.7   19:07.86   20   
 31 #1138 Malcolm, Shane         Williamsport            6:23.0   19:08.81   21   
 32 #1098 Poffenberger, Lanc     Smithsburg              6:24.5   19:13.47   22   
 33 #1102 Wisz, Charlie          Smithsburg              6:24.7   19:13.97   23   
 34 #1069 Friedman, Zachary      PKV                     6:24.8   19:14.32   24   
 35 #1014 Hora, Tyler            Harford Tech            6:28.0   19:23.88   25   
 36  #967 Shifler, Ryan          Clear Spring            6:28.1   19:24.31   26   
 37  #940 Woelfel, Derek         Catoctin                6:28.9   19:26.44   27   
 38 #1018 Smith, Cameron         Havre De Grace          6:29.1   19:27.12        
 39  #881 Stover, Joe            Bohemia Manor           6:29.3   19:27.67   28   
 40 #1050 Cole, Dan              Perryville              6:30.1   19:30.15   29   
 41  #997 Austin, Joshua         Forest Park             6:30.4   19:31.00   30   
 42 #1073 Konstas, Adam          PKV                     6:30.5   19:31.52   31   
 43 #1133 Bikle, Chad            Williamsport            6:33.8   19:41.27   32   
 44  #867 Caupp, Gavin           Beall                   6:36.1   19:48.19   33   
 45  #895 Trettel, Ben           Brunswick               6:36.6   19:49.72   34   
 46 #1137 Lilley, Michael        Williamsport            6:37.9   19:53.52   35   
 47  #968 Wolfe, Jessie          Clear Spring            6:38.9   19:56.70   36   
 48  #894 Trettel, Andrew        Brunswick               6:39.2   19:57.36   37   
 49 #1021 Stevenson, Ward        Kent County             6:39.2   19:57.62        
 50  #941 Wolf, Andy             Catoctin                6:42.7   20:07.91   38   
 51  #944 Generette, Daniel      CHE                     6:43.2   20:09.50   39   
 52  #892 Kaler, Zak             Brunswick               6:43.4   20:10.20   40   
 53  #914 Pender, Matt           Cambridge-South         6:44.1   20:12.27   41   
 54  #993 Quillen, Chris         Elkton                  6:46.8   20:20.23   42   
 55  #865 Bonnette, Scott        Beall                   6:47.5   20:22.49   43   
 56  #991 Bullock, Termaine      Elkton                  6:48.8   20:26.30   44   
 57 #1039 Reymann, David         Marriotts Ridge         6:49.2   20:27.43   45   
 58  #907 Bailey, Kevin          Cambridge-South         6:49.6   20:28.80   46   
 59 #1042 Wray, Brendan          Marriotts Ridge         6:49.9   20:29.62   47   
 60 #1070 Gerber, Daniel         PKV                     6:50.0   20:29.93   48   
 61  #981 Diggs, Angelo          Digital Harbor          6:50.1   20:30.28   49   
 62  #933 Althoff, Matt          Catoctin                6:50.5   20:31.52   50   
 63 #1139 Miinnick, Greg         Williamsport            6:51.4   20:34.05   51   
 64 #1056 Reil, Andrew           Perryville              6:51.8   20:35.23   52   
 65 #1067 Ekpenyong, Kufre       PKV                     6:52.3   20:36.67   53   
 66  #878 Kelley, Perry          Bohemia Manor           6:53.0   20:38.81   54   
 67  #986 Rooks, Delvaughn       Digital Harbor          6:53.5   20:40.36   55   
 68 #1089 Buhrman, Dan           Smithsburg              6:55.5   20:46.40   56   
 69 #1038 Hynson, Matt           Marriotts Ridge         6:55.6   20:46.76   57   
 70  #932 Albright, Justin       Catoctin                6:58.1   20:54.14   58   
 71  #882 TriggdAVE, Dave        Bohemia Manor           7:02.5   21:07.43   59   
 72 #1033 Bargamian, Michael     Marriotts Ridge         7:03.7   21:11.00   60   
 73  #912 Oliver, Sam            Cambridge-South         7:03.9   21:11.58   61   
 74  #879 Raymond, Austin        Bohemia Manor           7:04.3   21:12.70   62   
 75  #994 Quillen, Mike          Elkton                  7:04.7   21:13.97   63   
 76  #915 Schnoor, John          Cambridge-South         7:07.5   21:22.39   64   
 77  #942 Davis, Trayron         CHE                     7:07.9   21:23.72   65   
 78 #1041 Todd, David            Marriotts Ridge         7:08.5   21:25.30   66   
 79 #1001 Morris, Matthew        Forest Park             7:08.6   21:25.56   67   
 80 #1040 Stacharowski, Scot     Marriotts Ridge         7:11.7   21:34.87   68   
 81 #1103 Cross, Zach            Smithsburg              7:14.4   21:43.14   69   
 82  #983 Jones, Joshua          Digital Harbor          7:16.3   21:48.70   70   
 83 #1057 Smith, Greg            Perryville              7:16.9   21:50.44   71   
 84 #1104 Hutchison, Eric        Smithsburg              7:17.4   21:51.98   72   
 85 #1005 Wheatley, Alex         Forest Park             7:20.1   22:00.09   73   
 86  #889 Coates, Andrew         Brunswick               7:21.8   22:05.22   74   
 87  #913 Paulette, Wayne        Cambridge-South         7:22.5   22:07.32   75   
 88  #945 Hall, Trent            CHE                     7:22.6   22:07.79   76   
 89 #1075 Warm, Michael          PKV                     7:27.1   22:21.23   77   
 90  #909 Hochheimer, Andrew     Cambridge-South         7:29.0   22:26.82   78   
 91 #1017 Soto, Eddy             Harford Tech            7:33.3   22:39.90   79   
 92 #1140 Stone, Bob             Williamsport            7:33.5   22:40.45   80   
 93 #1136 Houser, Richard        Williamsport            7:34.1   22:42.27   81   
 94  #947 Slacum, Brian          CHE                     7:35.7   22:46.96   82   
 95  #876 Garcia, Josh           Bohemia Manor           7:36.1   22:48.06   83   
 96  #985 Mattis, Zuri           Digital Harbor          7:37.2   22:51.53   84   
 97 #1037 Gradone, Nick          Marriotts Ridge         7:40.7   23:01.97   85   
 98 #1010 Blackburn, Dan         Harford Tech            7:40.9   23:02.47   86   
 99  #908 Collison, Eric         Cambridge-South         7:47.7   23:23.07   87   
100  #935 Jackson, Adam          Catoctin                7:48.5   23:25.29   88   
101  #996 Andrews, Glen          Forest Park             7:50.9   23:32.61   89   
102  #999 Hopewell, Jaye         Forest Park             7:51.5   23:34.51   90   
103  #992 Doherty, Ben           Elkton                  7:54.0   23:41.94   91   
104 #1011 Blough, Ryan           Harford Tech            7:56.8   23:50.17   92   
105  #890 Crutchley, Ben         Brunswick               7:56.9   23:50.56   93   
106  #990 Brooks, Tim            Elkton                  7:59.6   23:58.82   94   
107  #982 Ekanem, Victor         Digital Harbor          8:04.4   24:13.01   95   
108 #1002 Pearson, Robert        Forest Park             8:08.3   24:24.77   96   
109  #946 Slacum, Brandon        CHE                     8:18.2   24:54.38   97   
110 #1055 Patterson, Garrett     Perryville              8:21.1   25:03.18   98   
111 #1058 Strainese, Tony        Perryville              8:28.5   25:25.23   99   
112 #1016 Seadler, Vince         Harford Tech            8:44.0   26:11.74  100   
113  #874 Craig, Trevor          Bohemia Manor           8:48.9   26:26.52  101   
114 #1053 Jones, Christian       Perryville              8:49.6   26:28.64  102   
115  #875 Davis, Will            Bohemia Manor           8:49.9   26:29.53  103   
116  #948 Slacum, Darnell        CHE                     9:35.7   28:46.99  104   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Clear Spring                 32    3    5    7    8    9   26   36           
      Total Time:  1:30:53.31                                                     
         Average:    18:10.67                                                     
   2 Beall                        54    1   10   11   13   19   33   43           
      Total Time:  1:32:24.25                                                     
         Average:    18:28.85                                                     
   3 Brunswick                   132    6   15   34   37   40   74   93           
      Total Time:  1:36:57.99                                                     
         Average:    19:23.60                                                     
   4 Williamsport                141    2   21   32   35   51   80   81           
      Total Time:  1:36:48.44                                                     
         Average:    19:21.69                                                     
   5 Catoctin                    143   12   16   27   38   50   58   88           
      Total Time:  1:37:43.93                                                     
         Average:    19:32.79                                                     
   6 Pikesville High School      173   17   24   31   48   53   77                
      Total Time:  1:38:53.05                                                     
         Average:    19:46.61                                                     
   7 Smithsburg                  174    4   22   23   56   69   72                
      Total Time:  1:38:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.00                                                     
   8 Elkton                      260   20   42   44   63   91   94                
      Total Time:  1:44:50.30                                                     
         Average:    20:58.06                                                     
   9 Perryville                  264   14   29   52   71   98   99  102           
      Total Time:  1:45:48.76                                                     
         Average:    21:09.76                                                     
  10 Marriotts Ridge             275   45   47   57   60   66   68   85           
      Total Time:  1:44:20.11                                                     
         Average:    20:52.03                                                     
  11 Digital Harbor              276   18   49   55   70   84   95                
      Total Time:  1:44:56.20                                                     
         Average:    20:59.24                                                     
  12 Bohemia Manor               286   28   54   59   62   83  101  103           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.67                                                     
         Average:    21:02.94                                                     
  13 Cambridge-South Dorcheste   287   41   46   61   64   75   78   87           
      Total Time:  1:45:22.36                                                     
         Average:    21:04.48                                                     
  14 Forest Park                 349   30   67   73   89   90   96                
      Total Time:  1:50:03.77                                                     
         Average:    22:00.76                                                     
  15 Chesapeake High School      359   39   65   76   82   97  104                
      Total Time:  1:51:22.35                                                     
         Average:    22:16.47                                                     
  16 Harford Tech                382   25   79   86   92  100                     
      Total Time:  1:55:08.16                                                     
         Average:    23:01.64                                                



Return to Top

Email | About