MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gettysburg Invitational
Gettysburg XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Gettysburg
Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
2015-10-10

Results from results.tfmeetpro.com

Gettysburg XC Invitational 2015
Gettysburg,PA
Gettysburg HS
10/10/2015


Race #1

Varsity Girls 5K


Final Results

1 C B West 86 2-11-14-29-30 (48) (61) 1:41:25 20:17 2-11-14-31-32-50-63 2:08.2 
2 Donegal 127 6-9-24-39-49 (101) (124) 1:44:04 20:49 6-9-26-41-51-105-128 1:33.5 
3 George Mason 147 13-21-26-34-53 (72) (148) 1:44:45 20:57 13-23-28-36-55-74-154 1:24.4 
4 Maryvale Prep  194 1-18-32-66-77 (93) (103) 1:44:29 20:54 1-19-34-68-79-96-107 3:30.4 
5 John Handley 207 23-28-41-52-63 (70) (79) 1:46:40 21:20 25-30-43-54-65-72-81 0:59.7 
6 Red Land 215 4-25-27-74-85 1:46:00 21:12 4-27-29-76-88 2:58.6 
7 Mercyhurst Prep 221 5-43-54-55-64 (92) (111) 1:46:45 21:21 5-45-56-57-66-95-115 1:50.9 
8 Dallastown 222 16-35-36-47-88 (91) (132) 1:47:03 21:25 17-37-38-49-91-94-136 2:09.8 
9 Clarksburg 230 37-38-44-51-60 (71) 1:47:34 21:31 39-40-46-53-62-73 0:30.5 
10 Cedar Cliff 283 12-19-33-83-136 1:48:49 21:46 12-20-35-85-140 4:11.1 
11 Northern 286 15-56-57-78-80 (95) 1:48:28 21:42 16-58-59-80-82-99 1:50.7 
12 Delone Catholic 331 17-20-50-114-130 (134) (147) 1:50:08 22:02 18-21-52-118-134-138-153 3:41.5 
13 Mifflin County  352 40-58-65-87-102 (106) (152) 1:50:43 22:09 42-60-67-90-106-110-158 1:38.1 
14 Fairfax 366 8-68-81-104-105 (113) (127) 1:50:42 22:09 8-70-83-108-109-117-131 2:55.8 
15 Oakdale 391 45-75-76-97-98 (99) 1:51:35 22:19 47-77-78-101-102-103 1:22.2 
16 Eastern York 426 3-7-112-139-165 (168) 1:55:15 23:03 3-7-116-143-171-177 8:42.5 
17 West York Area 445 10-90-108-117-120 (131) (156) 1:53:01 22:37 10-93-112-121-124-135-162 3:17.7 
18 Caesar Rodney  454 69-82-96-100-107 (109) (135) 1:53:20 22:40 71-84-100-104-111-113-139 1:13.8 
19 Camp Hill 457 22-59-86-137-153 (159) (160) 1:55:35 23:07 24-61-89-141-159-165-166 5:13.8 
20 Waynesboro 476 46-62-84-140-144 (154) 1:55:48 23:10 48-64-87-144-149-160 3:32.8 
21 Saint Basil 530 42-118-121-123-126 1:55:49 23:10 44-122-125-127-130 2:23.0 
22 Gettysburg Area  555 73-89-116-122-155 1:57:51 23:35 75-92-120-126-161 4:05.2 
23 New Oxford 566 67-94-125-129-151 (162) (167) 1:58:16 23:40 69-97-129-133-157-168-173 3:53.6 
24 Susquehannock 568 31-119-133-142-143 (146) 1:58:48 23:46 33-123-137-146-147-152 3:58.4 
25 Marple Newtown 685 110-128-138-145-164 2:04:56 25:00 114-132-142-151-170 4:34.3 
26 Fairfield Area 736 115-141-150-161-169 2:14:13 26:51 119-145-156-167-179 10:05.6 
27 North Carroll 793 149-157-158-163-166 2:14:07 26:50 155-163-164-169-172 2:30.4 
 

Individual Results


1 Craig, Emily 461 Maryvale Prep  1 18:45.0 -- 6:01.7 3:45.0 
2 Villalba, Maddie 118 C B West 2 18:51.2 0:06.2 6:03.7 3:46.2 
3 McLain, Maddie 237 Eastern York 3 19:10.4 0:25.4 6:09.9 3:50.1 
4 Christian, Skye 663 Red Land 4 19:33.4 0:48.4 6:17.3 3:54.7 
5 Perkins, Morgan 491 Mercyhurst Prep 5 20:00.7 1:15.7 6:26.1 4:00.1 
6 Stoner, Sami 222 Donegal 6 20:01.4 1:16.4 6:26.3 4:00.3 
7 McLain, Olivia 238 Eastern York 7 20:06.4 1:21.4 6:27.9 4:01.3 
8 Fleming, Ashley 256 Fairfax 8 20:10.3 1:25.3 6:29.1 4:02.0 
9 Deibler, Katelyn 211 Donegal 9 20:13.0 1:28.0 6:30.0 4:02.6 
10 Weaver, Bethany 841 West York Area 10 20:14.2 1:29.2 6:30.4 4:02.8 
11 Keyte, Jillian 108 C B West 11 20:15.1 1:30.1 6:30.7 4:03.0 
12 Shultz, Amanda 90 Cedar Cliff 12 20:15.8 1:30.8 6:30.9 4:03.2 
13 Funk, Logan 294 George Mason 13 20:16.9 1:31.9 6:31.3 4:03.4 
14 Roth, Laura 115 C B West 14 20:20.3 1:35.3 6:32.4 4:04.1 
15 Warrender, Maddie 596 Northeastern -- 20:27.7 1:42.7 6:34.7 4:05.5 
16 Stonge, Ashlyn 625 Northern 15 20:28.0 1:43.0 6:34.8 4:05.6 
17 Wise, Isabella 159 Dallastown 16 20:28.7 1:43.7 6:35.1 4:05.7 
18 Sneeringer, Leanne 189 Delone Catholic 17 20:29.4 1:44.4 6:35.3 4:05.9 
19 Gray, Kendall 464 Maryvale Prep  18 20:30.7 1:45.7 6:35.7 4:06.1 
20 Repetz, Veronica 89 Cedar Cliff 19 20:33.0 1:48.0 6:36.5 4:06.6 
21 Mowrey, Kate 187 Delone Catholic 20 20:33.8 1:48.8 6:36.7 4:06.8 
22 Bradley, Micaela 597 Northeastern -- 20:36.4 1:51.4 6:37.5 4:07.3 
23 Sevier, Blaise 310 George Mason 21 20:43.3 1:58.3 6:39.8 4:08.7 
24 Einig, Allison 60 Camp Hill 22 20:46.4 2:01.4 6:40.8 4:09.3 
25 Fergus, Kenzi 389 John Handley 23 20:49.4 2:04.4 6:41.7 4:09.9 
26 Fernald, Tess 212 Donegal 24 20:51.2 2:06.2 6:42.3 4:10.2 
27 Mcclymont, Micaiah 669 Red Land 25 20:51.8 2:06.8 6:42.5 4:10.4 
28 Rupert, Aisha 306 George Mason 26 20:54.5 2:09.5 6:43.3 4:10.9 
29 Rohrer, Ashley 672 Red Land 27 20:56.5 2:11.5 6:44.0 4:11.3 
30 Aschenbrenner, Sydney 377 John Handley 28 20:58.2 2:13.2 6:44.5 4:11.6 
31 Evans, Marlee 105 C B West 29 20:59.1 2:14.1 6:44.8 4:11.8 
32 Lafferty, Ashley 111 C B West 30 20:59.3 2:14.3 6:44.9 4:11.9 
33 Banchiere, Rachel 770 Susquehannock 31 21:02.0 2:17.0 6:45.8 4:12.4 
34 Pineo, Isabel 477 Maryvale Prep  32 21:03.6 2:18.6 6:46.3 4:12.7 
35 Weidenhammer, Hailey 91 Cedar Cliff 33 21:06.4 2:21.4 6:47.2 4:13.3 
36 Frost, Clara 293 George Mason 34 21:08.7 2:23.7 6:47.9 4:13.7 
37 Fimmano, Lydia 150 Dallastown 35 21:09.7 2:24.7 6:48.2 4:13.9 
38 Groetz, Sarah 151 Dallastown 36 21:13.3 2:28.3 6:49.4 4:14.6 
39 Mordoff, Holly 124 Clarksburg 37 21:17.2 2:32.2 6:50.7 4:15.4 
40 Sadd, Kayla 126 Clarksburg 38 21:21.5 2:36.5 6:52.0 4:16.3 
41 Straub, Seneca 223 Donegal 39 21:23.4 2:38.4 6:52.7 4:16.7 
42 Hassinger, Amanda 506 Mifflin County  40 21:23.9 2:38.9 6:52.8 4:16.8 
43 King, Nicole 396 John Handley 41 21:24.1 2:39.1 6:52.9 4:16.8 
44 Brazukas, Elizabeth 698 Saint Basil 42 21:25.9 2:40.9 6:53.4 4:17.2 
45 Newport, Olivia 489 Mercyhurst Prep 43 21:27.9 2:42.9 6:54.1 4:17.6 
46 Boumaiz, Yasmine 119 Clarksburg 44 21:29.3 2:44.3 6:54.6 4:17.9 
47 Tarzy, Alexa 661 Oakdale 45 21:30.2 2:45.2 6:54.9 4:18.0 
48 Cover, Chelsea 807 Waynesboro 46 21:31.8 2:46.8 6:55.4 4:18.4 
49 Brown, Haley 147 Dallastown 47 21:32.8 2:47.8 6:55.7 4:18.5 
50 Barrow, Vanessa 101 C B West 48 21:33.3 2:48.3 6:55.8 4:18.7 
51 Nissly, Taylor 219 Donegal 49 21:34.9 2:49.9 6:56.3 4:19.0 
52 Alberghini, Alyssa 184 Delone Catholic 50 21:35.6 2:50.6 6:56.6 4:19.1 
53 Carpenter, Sabriana 120 Clarksburg 51 21:37.7 2:52.7 6:57.2 4:19.5 
54 Fisher, Riley 390 John Handley 52 21:38.7 2:53.7 6:57.6 4:19.7 
55 Baartz, Jackie 289 George Mason 53 21:41.3 2:56.3 6:58.4 4:20.3 
56 Parnell, Alexis 490 Mercyhurst Prep 54 21:42.1 2:57.1 6:58.7 4:20.4 
57 Habursky, Lauren 487 Mercyhurst Prep 55 21:42.3 2:57.3 6:58.7 4:20.4 
58 Boyce, Katelyn 613 Northern 56 21:42.3 2:57.3 6:58.7 4:20.5 
59 Starliper, Morgan 624 Northern 57 21:43.3 2:58.3 6:59.1 4:20.7 
60 Spickler, Bree 515 Mifflin County  58 21:45.5 3:00.5 6:59.8 4:21.1 
61 Smeal, Samantha 65 Camp Hill 59 21:46.6 3:01.6 7:00.1 4:21.3 
62 McCloskey, Shea 122 Clarksburg 60 21:47.7 3:02.7 7:00.5 4:21.5 
63 Furgiuele, Jane 106 C B West 61 21:47.9 3:02.9 7:00.5 4:21.6 
64 Cooley, Virginia 806 Waynesboro 62 21:48.0 3:03.0 7:00.6 4:21.6 
65 Smith, Elise 403 John Handley 63 21:49.1 3:04.1 7:00.9 4:21.8 
66 Spracklen, Henley 492 Mercyhurst Prep 64 21:51.6 3:06.6 7:01.7 4:22.3 
67 Aurand, Sophia 503 Mifflin County  65 21:54.1 3:09.1 7:02.5 4:22.8 
68 Gonzalez, Abby 463 Maryvale Prep  66 21:54.2 3:09.2 7:02.5 4:22.8 
69 Richter, Tori 544 New Oxford 67 21:54.9 3:09.9 7:02.8 4:23.0 
70 Summersgill, Ciara 261 Fairfax 68 21:55.0 3:10.0 7:02.8 4:23.0 
71 Grismer, Kirsten 30 Caesar Rodney  69 21:55.6 3:10.6 7:03.0 4:23.1 
72 Rosenfeld, Ruthie 402 John Handley 70 21:55.8 3:10.8 7:03.1 4:23.2 
73 Shive, Faith 127 Clarksburg 71 21:56.2 3:11.2 7:03.2 4:23.2 
74 Skotte, Linnea 311 George Mason 72 22:02.6 3:17.6 7:05.3 4:24.5 
75 Yingling, Megan 356 Gettysburg Area  73 22:04.9 3:19.9 7:06.0 4:25.0 
76 Cutter, Delaney 665 Red Land 74 22:06.4 3:21.4 7:06.5 4:25.3 
77 Hartman, Anna 655 Oakdale 75 22:06.8 3:21.8 7:06.6 4:25.3 
78 Evans, Roxann 650 Oakdale 76 22:13.9 3:28.9 7:08.9 4:26.8 
79 Homberg, Kaylie 466 Maryvale Prep  77 22:15.4 3:30.4 7:09.4 4:27.1 
80 Swaisgood, Amber 626 Northern 78 22:15.6 3:30.6 7:09.4 4:27.1 
81 Morgan, Melanie 400 John Handley 79 22:17.4 3:32.4 7:10.0 4:27.5 
82 Naylor, Jill 620 Northern 80 22:18.7 3:33.7 7:10.4 4:27.7 
83 Baxter-Gagen, Kayleigh 254 Fairfax 81 22:24.6 3:39.6 7:12.3 4:28.9 
84 Beers, Nicolette 22 Caesar Rodney  82 22:25.9 3:40.9 7:12.8 4:29.2 
85 Freimuth, Julia 81 Cedar Cliff 83 22:27.0 3:42.0 7:13.1 4:29.4 
86 Rush, Rose 594 Northeastern -- 22:28.0 3:43.0 7:13.4 4:29.6 
87 Beck, Ashlyn 801 Waynesboro 84 22:29.5 3:44.5 7:13.9 4:29.9 
88 Freet, Julia 666 Red Land 85 22:31.9 3:46.9 7:14.7 4:30.4 
89 Sanden, Carissa 64 Camp Hill 86 22:33.3 3:48.3 7:15.1 4:30.6 
90 Kibe, Alexis 508 Mifflin County  87 22:37.6 3:52.6 7:16.5 4:31.5 
91 Dubois, Danni 149 Dallastown 88 22:38.4 3:53.4 7:16.8 4:31.7 
92 Balas, Elizabeth 344 Gettysburg Area  89 22:39.8 3:54.8 7:17.2 4:32.0 
93 Brenneman, Lakyn 835 West York Area 90 22:40.1 3:55.1 7:17.3 4:32.0 
94 De Santi, Alexis 148 Dallastown 91 22:40.3 3:55.3 7:17.4 4:32.1 
95 Lintelman, Laura 488 Mercyhurst Prep 92 22:41.0 3:56.0 7:17.6 4:32.2 
96 Piet, Julia 476 Maryvale Prep  93 22:41.8 3:56.8 7:17.9 4:32.4 
97 Bateman, Raleigh 536 New Oxford 94 22:42.3 3:57.3 7:18.0 4:32.4 
98 Smeltzer, Kyleigh 595 Northeastern -- 22:43.2 3:58.2 7:18.3 4:32.6 
99 Fogelsanger, Amber 616 Northern 95 22:47.1 4:02.1 7:19.6 4:33.4 
100 Torres, Stephanie 35 Caesar Rodney  96 22:50.0 4:05.0 7:20.5 4:34.0 
101 Gamble, Madison 652 Oakdale 97 22:51.0 4:06.0 7:20.8 4:34.2 
102 Gabby, Maegan 651 Oakdale 98 22:52.4 4:07.4 7:21.3 4:34.5 
103 Reno, Addison 658 Oakdale 99 22:52.6 4:07.6 7:21.3 4:34.5 
104 Grismer, Lauren 31 Caesar Rodney  100 22:58.4 4:13.4 7:23.2 4:35.7 
105 Nagle, Miranda 218 Donegal 101 23:00.4 4:15.4 7:23.8 4:36.1 
106 Robinette, Morgan 513 Mifflin County  102 23:02.0 4:17.0 7:24.4 4:36.4 
107 Surine, Elizabeth 485 Maryvale Prep  103 23:04.3 4:19.3 7:25.1 4:36.8 
108 Thompson, Leila 262 Fairfax 104 23:05.8 4:20.8 7:25.6 4:37.2 
109 Rice, Megan 257 Fairfax 105 23:06.0 4:21.0 7:25.7 4:37.2 
110 Kennedy, Kelsie 507 Mifflin County  106 23:08.2 4:23.2 7:26.4 4:37.6 
111 Dwiggins, Annabel 28 Caesar Rodney  107 23:09.4 4:24.4 7:26.7 4:37.9 
112 Maloney, Corinne 839 West York Area 108 23:11.1 4:26.1 7:27.3 4:38.2 
113 Wearden, Sarah 37 Caesar Rodney  109 23:13.0 4:28.0 7:27.9 4:38.6 
114 Stanley, Ellie 448 Marple Newtown 110 23:15.2 4:30.2 7:28.6 4:39.0 
115 Vincent, Mary 493 Mercyhurst Prep 111 23:15.7 4:30.7 7:28.8 4:39.1 
116 Thacker, Anna 241 Eastern York 112 23:15.9 4:30.9 7:28.8 4:39.2 
117 Soyster-heinz, Sloan 259 Fairfax 113 23:16.0 4:31.0 7:28.9 4:39.2 
118 Lesscalleet, Taylor 186 Delone Catholic 114 23:17.5 4:32.5 7:29.3 4:39.5 
119 Lytle, Lindsey 277 Fairfield Area 115 23:18.3 4:33.3 7:29.6 4:39.7 
120 Geesaman, Julia 349 Gettysburg Area  116 23:21.3 4:36.3 7:30.6 4:40.3 
121 Fuhrman, Rebecca 836 West York Area 117 23:23.3 4:38.3 7:31.2 4:40.6 
122 Quinn, Colleen 708 Saint Basil 118 23:24.7 4:39.7 7:31.7 4:40.9 
123 Rodgers, Courtney 779 Susquehannock 119 23:26.5 4:41.5 7:32.2 4:41.3 
124 Gentzler, Sami 837 West York Area 120 23:31.8 4:46.8 7:34.0 4:42.4 
125 Verrillo, Cecila 715 Saint Basil 121 23:32.7 4:47.7 7:34.2 4:42.5 
126 Cole, Melissa 347 Gettysburg Area  122 23:35.0 4:50.0 7:35.0 4:43.0 
127 Taylor, Kelley 714 Saint Basil 123 23:36.3 4:51.3 7:35.4 4:43.2 
128 Weber, Jess 224 Donegal 124 23:38.5 4:53.5 7:36.1 4:43.7 
129 Alpaugh, Audrey 535 New Oxford 125 23:42.5 4:57.5 7:37.4 4:44.5 
130 Ryan, Marissa 712 Saint Basil 126 23:48.8 5:03.8 7:39.4 4:45.7 
131 Varnon, Elizabeth 263 Fairfax 127 23:51.7 5:06.7 7:40.4 4:46.3 
132 Lieberman, Jona 445 Marple Newtown 128 24:01.7 5:16.7 7:43.5 4:48.3 
133 Ross, Madison 545 New Oxford 129 24:07.8 5:22.8 7:45.5 4:49.6 
134 Sweeney, Abbey 191 Delone Catholic 130 24:10.9 5:25.9 7:46.5 4:50.2 
135 Megan, Lankford 840 West York Area 131 24:13.1 5:28.1 7:47.2 4:50.6 
136 Kamar, Michele 152 Dallastown 132 24:19.2 5:34.2 7:49.2 4:51.8 
137 Wagner, Julianna 781 Susquehannock 133 24:20.9 5:35.9 7:49.7 4:52.2 
138 Wells, Maggie 192 Delone Catholic 134 24:21.2 5:36.2 7:49.8 4:52.2 
139 Mills, Channah 34 Caesar Rodney  135 24:21.7 5:36.7 7:50.0 4:52.3 
140 Naylor, Ania 85 Cedar Cliff 136 24:26.9 5:41.9 7:51.7 4:53.4 
141 Harper, Caitlyn 62 Camp Hill 137 24:28.1 5:43.1 7:52.1 4:53.6 
142 Holt, Lauren 444 Marple Newtown 138 24:39.5 5:54.5 7:55.7 4:55.9 
143 Judy, Tia 240 Eastern York 139 24:49.5 6:04.5 7:58.9 4:57.9 
144 Diaz, Emily 808 Waynesboro 140 24:53.6 6:08.6 8:00.2 4:58.7 
145 Blinn, Lydia 274 Fairfield Area 141 24:53.9 6:08.9 8:00.3 4:58.8 
146 Martuszewski, Gabby 776 Susquehannock 142 24:57.9 6:12.9 8:01.6 4:59.6 
147 Rodgers, Allison 778 Susquehannock 143 25:00.4 6:15.4 8:02.4 5:00.1 
148 Lessner, Rhiannon 430 Manchester Valley  -- 25:02.1 6:17.1 8:03.0 5:00.4 
149 Ito, Hannah 810 Waynesboro 144 25:04.6 6:19.6 8:03.8 5:00.9 
150 Barberg, Hannah 428 Manchester Valley  -- 25:10.3 6:25.3 8:05.6 5:02.1 
151 Miller, Sam 446 Marple Newtown 145 25:10.4 6:25.4 8:05.6 5:02.1 
152 Simpson, Danielle 780 Susquehannock 146 25:16.9 6:31.9 8:07.7 5:03.4 
153 Speakman, Olivia 190 Delone Catholic 147 25:23.0 6:38.0 8:09.7 5:04.6 
154 Timar-Wilcox, Estelle 313 George Mason 148 25:24.5 6:39.5 8:10.2 5:04.9 
155 Davis, Savanah 575 North Carroll 149 25:35.2 6:50.2 8:13.6 5:07.0 
156 Finafrock, Beki 276 Fairfield Area 150 25:46.4 7:01.4 8:17.2 5:09.3 
157 Becker, Riley 537 New Oxford 151 25:48.5 7:03.5 8:17.9 5:09.7 
158 Galbraith, Joy 505 Mifflin County  152 25:50.2 7:05.2 8:18.4 5:10.0 
159 Perry, Taylor 63 Camp Hill 153 26:00.2 7:15.2 8:21.7 5:12.0 
160 Musolino, Noelle 811 Waynesboro 154 26:10.0 7:25.0 8:24.8 5:14.0 
161 Freeman, Emma 348 Gettysburg Area  155 26:10.0 7:25.0 8:24.8 5:14.0 
162 Jermyn, Josie 838 West York Area 156 26:13.8 7:28.8 8:26.0 5:14.8 
163 Walsh, Hannah 578 North Carroll 157 26:15.1 7:30.1 8:26.5 5:15.0 
164 Barrett, Amanda 573 North Carroll 158 26:23.2 7:38.2 8:29.0 5:16.6 
165 Greenwood, Anna 61 Camp Hill 159 26:24.6 7:39.6 8:29.5 5:16.9 
166 Welfer, Alyssa 66 Camp Hill 160 26:31.7 7:46.7 8:31.8 5:18.3 
167 Wagner, Ally 278 Fairfield Area 161 26:50.2 8:05.2 8:37.7 5:22.0 
168 Reck, Victoria 543 New Oxford 162 27:36.0 8:51.0 8:52.5 5:31.2 
169 Boswell, Elayna 574 North Carroll 163 27:47.6 9:02.6 8:56.2 5:33.5 
170 Borbolla, Ale 442 Marple Newtown 164 27:49.4 9:04.4 8:56.8 5:33.9 
171 Miller, Madison 239 Eastern York 165 27:52.8 9:07.8 8:57.9 5:34.6 
172 Kalmus, Anna 577 North Carroll 166 28:05.6 9:20.6 9:02.0 5:37.1 
173 Messersmith, Rosa 541 New Oxford 167 28:05.7 9:20.7 9:02.0 5:37.1 
174 Siperko, Marissa 433 Manchester Valley  -- 28:16.0 9:31.0 9:05.3 5:39.2 
175 Gardner, Sarah 744 Spring Grove -- 28:29.0 9:44.0 9:09.5 5:41.8 
176 Smiley, Andrea 749 Spring Grove -- 29:59.3 11:14.3 9:38.5 5:59.9 
177 Habecker, Erin 235 Eastern York 168 30:39.8 11:54.8 9:51.5 6:07.9 
178 Smith, Kyra 750 Spring Grove -- 33:11.9 14:26.9 10:40.5 6:38.4 
179 Boyle, Kyris 275 Fairfield Area 169 33:23.9 14:38.9 10:44.3 6:40.8 






Race #2

Varsity Boys 5K


Final Results

1 Camp Hill 96 6-8-9-18-55 (73) (168) 1:26:57 17:24 6-8-9-18-55-73-168 1:44.3 
2 John Handley 184 2-11-37-57-77 (175) 1:29:10 17:50 2-11-37-57-77-175 2:30.0 
3 Mercyhurst Prep 196* 4-28-43-59-62 (67) (72) 1:30:09 18:02 4-28-43-59-62-67-72 2:03.3 
4 Northern 196* 3-22-35-58-78 (95) (118) 1:29:50 17:58 3-22-35-58-78-95-118 2:24.6 
5 Clarksburg 200 20-29-44-46-61 (69) (113) 1:30:51 18:11 20-29-44-46-61-69-113 1:07.0 
6 Red Land 216 15-33-39-64-65 (68) (80) 1:31:04 18:13 15-33-39-64-65-68-80 1:18.2 
7 Gettysburg Area  231 1-32-45-74-79 (117) (132) 1:30:32 18:07 1-32-45-74-79-117-132 2:43.2 
8 Caesar Rodney  256 25-41-49-51-90 (101) (150) 1:32:06 18:26 25-41-49-51-90-101-150 1:21.1 
9 George Mason 302 38-47-66-70-81 (91) (104) 1:33:10 18:38 38-47-66-70-81-91-104 0:52.2 
10 Mifflin County  317 50-52-56-76-83 (88) (94) 1:33:24 18:41 50-52-56-76-83-88-94 0:33.8 
11 Susquehannock 326 12-24-82-92-116 (120) (124) 1:32:43 18:33 12-24-82-92-116-120-124 2:14.0 
12 Eastern York 333 27-54-63-93-96 (98) (171) 1:33:21 18:41 27-54-63-93-96-98-171 1:23.4 
13 Dallastown 345 7-13-102-108-115 (126) (154) 1:32:26 18:30 7-13-102-108-115-126-154 2:32.7 
14 Waynesboro 354 17-21-84-105-127 (133) 1:33:13 18:39 17-21-84-105-127-133 2:09.6 
15 Spring Grove 359 10-30-34-128-157 (160) (162) 1:33:46 18:46 10-30-34-128-157-160-162 3:46.7 
16 Northeastern 362 16-19-99-103-125 (142) (151) 1:33:10 18:38 16-19-99-103-125-142-151 2:13.0 
17 New Oxford 391 42-71-75-97-106 (112) (114) 1:34:34 18:55 42-71-75-97-106-112-114 0:58.9 
18 Fairfax 411 23-53-107-109-119 (122) (130) 1:34:32 18:55 23-53-107-109-119-122-130 1:51.7 
19 Delone Catholic 444 5-60-111-129-139 (140) (163) 1:34:29 18:54 5-60-111-129-139-140-163 3:22.4 
20 Cedar Cliff 498 40-86-110-121-141 (145) 1:36:28 19:18 40-86-110-121-141-145 1:47.4 
21 Donegal 516 14-48-138-146-170 (172) (177) 1:37:44 19:33 14-48-138-146-170-172-177 4:08.7 
22 West York Area 582 85-87-131-136-143 (155) 1:38:00 19:36 85-87-131-136-143-155 1:09.5 
23 North Carroll 600 36-123-134-148-159 (161) (165) 1:38:57 19:48 36-123-134-148-159-161-165 3:03.5 
24 Marple Newtown 645 26-137-152-164-166 (174) 1:40:58 20:12 26-137-152-164-166-174 3:33.8 
25 Manchester Valley  655 89-100-135-158-173 (176) (181) 1:41:09 20:14 89-100-135-158-173-176-181 2:48.6 
26 West Shore Christian 695 31-149-153-180-182 1:49:28 21:54 31-149-153-180-182 8:10.1 
27 Fairfield Area 783 144-147-156-167-169 (178) (179) 1:44:22 20:53 144-147-156-167-169-178-179 1:06.8 


*Tiebreakers

Mercyhurst Prep 4 28 43 59 62 67 72 
Northern 3 22 35 58 78 95 118 
  
 

Individual Results

1 Filler, Dan 363 Gettysburg Area  1 16:16.6 -- 5:14.0 3:15.3 
2 Arslan, Aaron 408 John Handley 2 16:25.1 0:08.5 5:16.7 3:17.0 
3 Kearns, Jared 639 Northern 3 16:34.0 0:17.4 5:19.6 3:18.8 
4 Curtin, Noah 495 Mercyhurst Prep 4 16:37.8 0:21.2 5:20.8 3:19.6 
5 Greene, William 197 Delone Catholic 5 16:39.1 0:22.5 5:21.2 3:19.8 
6 Leslie, Cooper 76 Camp Hill 6 16:45.4 0:28.8 5:23.3 3:21.1 
7 Jacobson, Patrick 170 Dallastown 7 16:57.7 0:41.1 5:27.2 3:23.5 
8 Behney, Blake 67 Camp Hill 8 17:02.4 0:45.8 5:28.7 3:24.5 
9 Gabig, Ian 71 Camp Hill 9 17:08.3 0:51.7 5:30.6 3:25.7 
10 Maldonado, Jordan 761 Spring Grove 10 17:13.8 0:57.2 5:32.4 3:26.7 
11 Delaney, John 412 John Handley 11 17:14.0 0:57.4 5:32.5 3:26.8 
12 Mcdonnell, Joe 791 Susquehannock 12 17:17.5 1:00.9 5:33.6 3:27.5 
13 Gable, Bryce 164 Dallastown 13 17:19.4 1:02.8 5:34.2 3:27.9 
14 Miller, Zachary 233 Donegal 14 17:23.0 1:06.4 5:35.4 3:28.6 
15 Romberger, Nate 692 Red Land 15 17:25.1 1:08.5 5:36.0 3:29.0 
16 Hake, Noah 600 Northeastern 16 17:26.4 1:09.8 5:36.5 3:29.3 
17 Maichle, Christopher 820 Waynesboro 17 17:30.5 1:13.9 5:37.8 3:30.1 
18 Shank, Daniel 79 Camp Hill 18 17:31.2 1:14.6 5:38.0 3:30.2 
19 McElwain, Brody 604 Northeastern 19 17:32.5 1:15.9 5:38.4 3:30.5 
20 Pandya, Mir 135 Clarksburg 20 17:33.2 1:16.6 5:38.6 3:30.6 
21 Skroban, Ian 825 Waynesboro 21 17:41.6 1:25.0 5:41.3 3:32.3 
22 Feite, Paul 633 Northern 22 17:42.8 1:26.2 5:41.7 3:32.5 
23 Robinson, Drew 272 Fairfax 23 17:43.2 1:26.6 5:41.9 3:32.6 
24 Shelley, Nathan 773 Susquehannock 24 17:43.7 1:27.1 5:42.0 3:32.7 
25 Twining, Nathaniel 58 Caesar Rodney  25 17:45.4 1:28.8 5:42.6 3:33.1 
26 Elfernani, Zak 450 Marple Newtown 26 17:45.6 1:29.0 5:42.6 3:33.1 
27 Dailey, Brandon 245 Eastern York 27 17:48.2 1:31.6 5:43.5 3:33.6 
28 Zimmerman, Jimmy 502 Mercyhurst Prep 28 17:48.8 1:32.2 5:43.6 3:33.8 
29 Thomas, Michael 143 Clarksburg 29 17:49.1 1:32.5 5:43.7 3:33.8 
30 Smyser, Tristan 767 Spring Grove 30 17:50.7 1:34.1 5:44.2 3:34.1 
31 Morrison, Morgan 834 West Shore Christian 31 17:54.2 1:37.6 5:45.4 3:34.8 
32 Filler, Bradley 362 Gettysburg Area  32 17:58.6 1:42.0 5:46.8 3:35.7 
33 Saar, Jacob 693 Red Land 33 18:00.3 1:43.7 5:47.4 3:36.1 
34 Culp, Justin 755 Spring Grove 34 18:01.1 1:44.5 5:47.6 3:36.2 
35 Santo, Dakota 645 Northern 35 18:01.9 1:45.3 5:47.9 3:36.4 
36 Jackson, Andrew 584 North Carroll 36 18:02.2 1:45.6 5:47.9 3:36.4 
37 Crow, Bennett 410 John Handley 37 18:04.8 1:48.2 5:48.8 3:37.0 
38 Henderson, Ryan 324 George Mason 38 18:08.8 1:52.2 5:50.1 3:37.7 
39 Wilkinson, Eric 696 Red Land 39 18:12.1 1:55.5 5:51.1 3:38.4 
40 Moretz, Aidan 96 Cedar Cliff 40 18:16.8 2:00.2 5:52.6 3:39.3 
41 Epstein, Johnathan 44 Caesar Rodney  41 18:18.8 2:02.2 5:53.3 3:39.7 
42 Forbes, Devin 555 New Oxford 42 18:20.4 2:03.8 5:53.8 3:40.1 
43 Kweder, Joel 499 Mercyhurst Prep 43 18:22.2 2:05.6 5:54.4 3:40.4 
44 Kilosky, Jackson 132 Clarksburg 44 18:23.0 2:06.4 5:54.7 3:40.6 
45 Geesaman, Jay 364 Gettysburg Area  45 18:24.5 2:07.9 5:55.1 3:40.9 
46 Rivas, Yoel 136 Clarksburg 46 18:25.7 2:09.1 5:55.5 3:41.1 
47 Mineo, Danny 333 George Mason 47 18:26.3 2:09.7 5:55.7 3:41.3 
48 Atayde, Keith 225 Donegal 48 18:26.8 2:10.2 5:55.9 3:41.4 
49 Taylor, Jr., Kevin 56 Caesar Rodney  49 18:27.5 2:10.9 5:56.1 3:41.5 
50 Yoder, Trenton 534 Mifflin County  50 18:28.1 2:11.5 5:56.3 3:41.6 
51 Epstein, A.j. 43 Caesar Rodney  51 18:28.2 2:11.6 5:56.3 3:41.6 
52 Falkner, Benjamin 520 Mifflin County  52 18:28.9 2:12.3 5:56.5 3:41.8 
53 Heiche, Max 266 Fairfax 53 18:29.0 2:12.4 5:56.6 3:41.8 
54 Falk, Zachary 248 Eastern York 54 18:29.4 2:12.8 5:56.7 3:41.9 
55 Dorsey, Patrick 68 Camp Hill 55 18:29.6 2:13.0 5:56.8 3:41.9 
56 Unger, Dylan 531 Mifflin County  56 18:29.8 2:13.2 5:56.8 3:42.0 
57 Marchant, Casey 419 John Handley 57 18:31.2 2:14.6 5:57.3 3:42.2 
58 Sprigg, Nate 647 Northern 58 18:32.9 2:16.3 5:57.8 3:42.6 
59 Kunco, Jeremy 498 Mercyhurst Prep 59 18:38.7 2:22.1 5:59.7 3:43.7 
60 Mall, John 203 Delone Catholic 60 18:39.5 2:22.9 6:00.0 3:43.9 
61 Sye, Demetrias 142 Clarksburg 61 18:40.1 2:23.5 6:00.1 3:44.0 
62 Webb, Brian 500 Mercyhurst Prep 62 18:41.0 2:24.4 6:00.4 3:44.2 
63 Lopez, Nathan 251 Eastern York 63 18:42.3 2:25.7 6:00.9 3:44.5 
64 Legal, Gabe 681 Red Land 64 18:42.6 2:26.0 6:00.9 3:44.5 
65 Mumma, Carson 687 Red Land 65 18:43.3 2:26.7 6:01.2 3:44.6 
66 Menon, Kiran 331 George Mason 66 18:44.3 2:27.7 6:01.5 3:44.9 
67 Groshek, Jack 496 Mercyhurst Prep 67 18:45.1 2:28.5 6:01.8 3:45.0 
68 McClymont, Caleb 686 Red Land 68 18:48.1 2:31.5 6:02.7 3:45.6 
69 Worthman, Zachary 144 Clarksburg 69 18:48.8 2:32.2 6:02.9 3:45.8 
70 Warner, Griffin 339 George Mason 70 18:49.2 2:32.6 6:03.1 3:45.8 
71 Clinton, Curtis 550 New Oxford 71 18:49.4 2:32.8 6:03.1 3:45.9 
72 Woll, Nick 501 Mercyhurst Prep 72 18:49.4 2:32.8 6:03.2 3:45.9 
73 Little, Matt 77 Camp Hill 73 18:51.9 2:35.3 6:03.9 3:46.4 
74 Cole, Tyler 360 Gettysburg Area  74 18:52.2 2:35.6 6:04.0 3:46.4 
75 Baxter, Noah 548 New Oxford 75 18:53.0 2:36.4 6:04.3 3:46.6 
76 Phillips, Seth 527 Mifflin County  76 18:54.7 2:38.1 6:04.8 3:46.9 
77 Johnstone, Noah 416 John Handley 77 18:55.0 2:38.4 6:04.9 3:47.0 
78 Knoebel, Garrett 641 Northern 78 18:58.6 2:42.0 6:06.1 3:47.7 
79 Staub, Connor 370 Gettysburg Area  79 18:59.7 2:43.1 6:06.5 3:47.9 
80 Neff, Shawn 688 Red Land 80 18:59.7 2:43.1 6:06.5 3:47.9 
81 Gilmour, Timothy 322 George Mason 81 19:00.9 2:44.3 6:06.8 3:48.2 
82 Younkin, Erik 799 Susquehannock 82 19:01.4 2:44.8 6:07.0 3:48.3 
83 Miller, Lance 523 Mifflin County  83 19:01.8 2:45.2 6:07.1 3:48.4 
84 Stouffer, Nick 826 Waynesboro 84 19:02.0 2:45.4 6:07.2 3:48.4 
85 Hayden, Connor 844 West York Area 85 19:02.5 2:45.9 6:07.3 3:48.5 
86 Yingling, Jake 99 Cedar Cliff 86 19:03.8 2:47.2 6:07.8 3:48.7 
87 Jacob, Spangler 845 West York Area 87 19:04.4 2:47.8 6:08.0 3:48.9 
88 Stuck, Robert 530 Mifflin County  88 19:04.4 2:47.8 6:08.0 3:48.9 
89 Garland, Jakob 437 Manchester Valley  89 19:05.6 2:49.0 6:08.4 3:49.1 
90 Dawson, Brighton 42 Caesar Rodney  90 19:06.4 2:49.8 6:08.6 3:49.3 
91 Dodge, Ct 319 George Mason 91 19:07.8 2:51.2 6:09.0 3:49.5 
92 Earls, Will 788 Susquehannock 92 19:08.9 2:52.3 6:09.4 3:49.8 
93 Allard, Piere 242 Eastern York 93 19:09.3 2:52.7 6:09.5 3:49.9 
94 Wolfgang, Garren 533 Mifflin County  94 19:09.6 2:53.0 6:09.6 3:49.9 
95 Simmons, Matt 646 Northern 95 19:10.2 2:53.6 6:09.8 3:50.0 
96 Bair, Mason 244 Eastern York 96 19:11.5 2:54.9 6:10.2 3:50.3 
97 Plotica, Colin 565 New Oxford 97 19:11.9 2:55.3 6:10.4 3:50.4 
98 Johnson, Noah 250 Eastern York 98 19:11.9 2:55.3 6:10.4 3:50.4 
99 Mckenzie, Joshua 606 Northeastern 99 19:14.0 2:57.4 6:11.1 3:50.8 
100 Artista, Luca 435 Manchester Valley  100 19:14.4 2:57.8 6:11.2 3:50.9 
101 Cosden, Christian 41 Caesar Rodney  101 19:15.3 2:58.7 6:11.5 3:51.1 
102 Stayer, Daniel 179 Dallastown 102 19:16.6 3:00.0 6:11.9 3:51.3 
103 Millis, Mitchell 608 Northeastern 103 19:17.4 3:00.8 6:12.1 3:51.5 
104 Matz, David 330 George Mason 104 19:18.0 3:01.4 6:12.3 3:51.6 
105 Singh, Raj 824 Waynesboro 105 19:18.9 3:02.3 6:12.6 3:51.8 
106 Shank, Austin 569 New Oxford 106 19:19.2 3:02.6 6:12.7 3:51.8 
107 Jones, Chad 267 Fairfax 107 19:20.3 3:03.7 6:13.1 3:52.1 
108 Zhang, Ziyue 183 Dallastown 108 19:21.3 3:04.7 6:13.4 3:52.3 
109 Knight, Denton 268 Fairfax 109 19:23.9 3:07.3 6:14.2 3:52.8 
110 Claypool, Thomas 93 Cedar Cliff 110 19:25.9 3:09.3 6:14.9 3:53.2 
111 Hall, Gabe 850 Delone Catholic 111 19:26.1 3:09.5 6:14.9 3:53.2 
112 Shadle, Colter 568 New Oxford 112 19:26.2 3:09.6 6:15.0 3:53.2 
113 Spiess, Chris 141 Clarksburg 113 19:28.0 3:11.4 6:15.6 3:53.6 
114 Hagarman, Wesley 556 New Oxford 114 19:28.8 3:12.2 6:15.8 3:53.7 
115 Hanuska, Daniel 166 Dallastown 115 19:30.4 3:13.8 6:16.3 3:54.1 
116 Denis, Ryan 787 Susquehannock 116 19:31.4 3:14.8 6:16.6 3:54.3 
117 Bishop, Cameron 358 Gettysburg Area  117 19:31.9 3:15.3 6:16.8 3:54.4 
118 Freed, Devin 635 Northern 118 19:34.3 3:17.7 6:17.6 3:54.9 
119 Orndorff, Ben 269 Fairfax 119 19:34.9 3:18.3 6:17.8 3:55.0 
120 Davis, Hunter 786 Susquehannock 120 19:36.8 3:20.2 6:18.4 3:55.4 
121 Nelson, Cameron 97 Cedar Cliff 121 19:37.0 3:20.4 6:18.5 3:55.4 
122 Perez, Sebastian 271 Fairfax 122 19:37.4 3:20.8 6:18.6 3:55.5 
123 Galford, Joel 583 North Carroll 123 19:37.6 3:21.0 6:18.6 3:55.5 
124 Barnhart, Matt 782 Susquehannock 124 19:38.0 3:21.4 6:18.8 3:55.6 
125 Gonzales, Oseas 598 Northeastern 125 19:39.4 3:22.8 6:19.2 3:55.9 
126 Zardus, John 182 Dallastown 126 19:39.5 3:22.9 6:19.3 3:55.9 
127 Roundy, Shadrack 822 Waynesboro 127 19:40.1 3:23.5 6:19.4 3:56.0 
128 Smith, Ben 766 Spring Grove 128 19:40.2 3:23.6 6:19.5 3:56.0 
129 Baker, Joshua 193 Delone Catholic 129 19:42.3 3:25.7 6:20.1 3:56.5 
130 Awadh, Hussain 264 Fairfax 130 19:42.8 3:26.2 6:20.3 3:56.5 
131 Berger-Kertzel, Logan 842 West York Area 131 19:43.2 3:26.6 6:20.4 3:56.6 
132 Berger, Ben 357 Gettysburg Area  132 19:43.5 3:26.9 6:20.5 3:56.7 
133 Foreman, John 818 Waynesboro 133 19:46.4 3:29.8 6:21.5 3:57.3 
134 Schilling, Brice 590 North Carroll 134 19:46.5 3:29.9 6:21.5 3:57.3 
135 Brathuhn, Ethan 436 Manchester Valley  135 19:51.5 3:34.9 6:23.1 3:58.3 
136 Limbert, Michael 846 West York Area 136 19:58.1 3:41.5 6:25.2 3:59.6 
137 Missan, Anthony 453 Marple Newtown 137 20:00.1 3:43.5 6:25.9 4:00.0 
138 Burkholder, Adam 228 Donegal 138 20:00.9 3:44.3 6:26.1 4:00.2 
139 Hall, Josh 200 Delone Catholic 139 20:01.5 3:44.9 6:26.3 4:00.3 
140 Laudani, Thomas 202 Delone Catholic 140 20:03.8 3:47.2 6:27.1 4:00.8 
141 Long, Jackson 95 Cedar Cliff 141 20:04.2 3:47.6 6:27.2 4:00.8 
142 Streb, Timothy 609 Northeastern 142 20:07.2 3:50.6 6:28.1 4:01.4 
143 Harlacker, Dereck 843 West York Area 143 20:12.0 3:55.4 6:29.7 4:02.4 
144 Long, Josh 280 Fairfield Area 144 20:16.2 3:59.6 6:31.1 4:03.2 
145 Wittle, Ryan 98 Cedar Cliff 145 20:20.4 4:03.8 6:32.4 4:04.1 
146 Hess, Jacob 231 Donegal 146 20:21.0 4:04.4 6:32.6 4:04.2 
147 Novotny, Kai 282 Fairfield Area 147 20:22.8 4:06.2 6:33.2 4:04.6 
148 Newton, Jacob 586 North Carroll 148 20:25.1 4:08.5 6:33.9 4:05.0 
149 Lehigh, Josh 833 West Shore Christian 149 20:26.7 4:10.1 6:34.4 4:05.3 
150 Stubbolo, Malachi 55 Caesar Rodney  150 20:26.9 4:10.3 6:34.5 4:05.4 
151 Haas, Dj 599 Northeastern 151 20:27.5 4:10.9 6:34.7 4:05.5 
152 Missan, Phillip 454 Marple Newtown 152 20:35.6 4:19.0 6:37.3 4:07.1 
153 Hinssen, Daniel 831 West Shore Christian 153 20:38.0 4:21.4 6:38.1 4:07.6 
154 Baker, Charles 160 Dallastown 154 20:40.0 4:23.4 6:38.7 4:08.0 
155 Sanderson, Jesse 847 West York Area 155 20:41.1 4:24.5 6:39.0 4:08.2 
156 Sailors, Leland 283 Fairfield Area 156 20:57.5 4:40.9 6:44.3 4:11.5 
157 Drake, Richard 757 Spring Grove 157 21:00.5 4:43.9 6:45.3 4:12.1 
158 Tumulak-Townsend, Nicholas 440 Manchester Valley  158 21:03.1 4:46.5 6:46.1 4:12.6 
159 Ritter, Ben 587 North Carroll 159 21:05.6 4:49.0 6:46.9 4:13.1 
160 Barley, Jesse 751 Spring Grove 160 21:06.3 4:49.7 6:47.1 4:13.2 
161 Levesque, Zackary 585 North Carroll 161 21:11.2 4:54.6 6:48.7 4:14.2 
162 Shaqfeh, Andrew 763 Spring Grove 162 21:12.6 4:56.0 6:49.2 4:14.5 
163 Brilhart, Isaac 194 Delone Catholic 163 21:14.7 4:58.1 6:49.9 4:14.9 
164 Ross, Liem 455 Marple Newtown 164 21:16.8 5:00.2 6:50.5 4:15.4 
165 Branscome, Zach 579 North Carroll 165 21:18.4 5:01.8 6:51.1 4:15.7 
166 Wagura, Utheri 458 Marple Newtown 166 21:19.4 5:02.8 6:51.4 4:15.9 
167 Stone, Andrew 284 Fairfield Area 167 21:22.6 5:06.0 6:52.4 4:16.5 
168 Harper, Andrew 72 Camp Hill 168 21:22.7 5:06.1 6:52.4 4:16.5 
169 White, Albert 285 Fairfield Area 169 21:23.0 5:06.4 6:52.5 4:16.6 
170 Booraem, Julian 226 Donegal 170 21:31.6 5:15.0 6:55.3 4:18.3 
171 Stickler, Joe 253 Eastern York 171 21:33.1 5:16.5 6:55.8 4:18.6 
172 Hess, Brandon 229 Donegal 172 21:46.8 5:30.2 7:00.2 4:21.3 
173 Gregory, Mathew 439 Manchester Valley  173 21:54.2 5:37.6 7:02.6 4:22.8 
174 Carini, Joe 449 Marple Newtown 174 21:55.6 5:39.0 7:03.0 4:23.1 
175 Felix, Garrett 413 John Handley 175 21:57.0 5:40.4 7:03.5 4:23.4 
176 Waugh, Ethan 441 Manchester Valley  176 22:05.4 5:48.8 7:06.2 4:25.1 
177 Hess, Eli 230 Donegal 177 22:06.2 5:49.6 7:06.4 4:25.2 
178 Mackey, Austin 281 Fairfield Area 178 22:33.7 6:17.1 7:15.3 4:30.7 
179 Stadler, Chase 849 Fairfield Area 179 22:56.5 6:39.9 7:22.6 4:35.3 
180 Heintzelman, Caleb 830 West Shore Christian 180 24:24.7 8:08.1 7:50.9 4:52.9 
181 Geci, John 438 Manchester Valley  181 24:47.9 8:31.3 7:58.4 4:57.6 
182 Lehigh, Chris 832 West Shore Christian 182 26:04.2 9:47.6 8:23.0 5:12.8 


Race #3

JV Girls 5K
Final Results
Team Scoring Summary

1 C B West 15 1-2-3-4-5 (6) (9) 1:48:21 21:41 1-2-4-5-6-7-10 0:44.0 
2 George Mason 55 7-8-11-13-16 (17) (21) 1:53:13 22:39 8-9-12-14-18-19-24 1:01.4 
3 John Handley 78 12-14-15-18-19 (26) (27) 1:55:54 23:11 13-16-17-21-22-30-31 0:39.5 
4 Maryvale Prep  100 10-20-22-23-25 (29) (30) 1:56:55 23:23 11-23-25-27-29-36-37 1:23.0 
5 Caesar Rodney  185 24-37-40-41-43 (48) (53) 2:05:28 25:06 28-61-69-70-72-79-87 1:55.7 
6 Donegal 188 28-35-36-44-45 (50) (68) 2:06:03 25:13 35-58-60-75-76-81-122 1:44.5 
7 Northern 215 33-38-46-47-51 2:07:35 25:31 44-62-77-78-83 1:30.0 
8 Mifflin County  257 32-49-57-59-60 (74) 2:12:09 26:26 41-80-97-105-108-136 3:10.7 
9 Oakdale 266 39-42-54-64-67 2:14:06 26:50 65-71-88-114-119 3:20.4 
10 Saint Basil 267 34-52-58-61-62 (71) (73) 2:13:57 26:48 50-86-101-109-112-132-135 3:23.2 
11 Dallastown 275 31-55-56-63-70 2:14:59 27:00 38-90-96-113-125 5:03.4 
12 New Oxford 347 65-66-69-72-75 2:29:03 29:49 117-118-124-133-141 4:26.5 
 

Individual Results

1 Krause, Amelia 110 C B West 1 21:19.8 -- 6:51.5 4:15.9 
2 Lafferty, Olivia 112 C B West 2 21:28.3 0:08.5 6:54.2 4:17.7 
3 Emege, Brook 717 Shalom Christian  -- 21:36.5 0:16.7 6:56.9 4:19.3 
4 Jenkinson, Katie 107 C B West 3 21:36.8 0:17.0 6:57.0 4:19.3 
5 Olsen, Lauren 114 C B West 4 21:51.6 0:31.8 7:01.7 4:22.3 
6 Sampson, Meghan 116 C B West 5 22:03.8 0:44.0 7:05.6 4:24.7 
7 Davies, Becca 103 C B West 6 22:08.6 0:48.8 7:07.2 4:25.7 
8 Sawyer, Mia 309 George Mason 7 22:12.9 0:53.1 7:08.6 4:26.6 
9 Matton, Sophie 300 George Mason 8 22:15.7 0:55.9 7:09.5 4:27.1 
10 Shaw, Rachel 117 C B West 9 22:21.1 1:01.3 7:11.2 4:28.2 
11 Rothman, Lilly 478 Maryvale Prep  10 22:26.4 1:06.6 7:12.9 4:29.3 
12 Meinhart, Brooke 302 George Mason 11 22:41.0 1:21.2 7:17.6 4:32.2 
13 Claire Wilkerson, Anna 384 John Handley 12 22:47.9 1:28.1 7:19.8 4:33.6 
14 Sawyer, Anna 308 George Mason 13 22:49.2 1:29.4 7:20.3 4:33.8 
15 Allen, Brittany 100 C B West -- 22:59.0 1:39.2 7:23.4 4:35.8 
16 Boppe, Kelly 381 John Handley 14 23:08.2 1:48.4 7:26.3 4:37.6 
17 Franklin, Kaia 391 John Handley 15 23:09.3 1:49.5 7:26.7 4:37.9 
18 Abel, Ana 287 George Mason 16 23:14.3 1:54.5 7:28.3 4:38.9 
19 McFall, Cara 301 George Mason 17 23:19.3 1:59.5 7:29.9 4:39.9 
20 Neff, Emily 670 Red Land -- 23:19.8 2:00.0 7:30.1 4:40.0 
21 Moss, Kaleigh 401 John Handley 18 23:21.3 2:01.5 7:30.6 4:40.2 
22 Bales, Myah 378 John Handley 19 23:27.4 2:07.6 7:32.5 4:41.5 
23 Nixon, Beth 473 Maryvale Prep  20 23:31.2 2:11.4 7:33.8 4:42.2 
24 Matton, Clara 299 George Mason 21 23:31.4 2:11.6 7:33.8 4:42.3 
25 Maxwell, Veronica 471 Maryvale Prep  22 23:32.7 2:12.9 7:34.2 4:42.5 
26 Martin, Emily 718 Shalom Christian  -- 23:33.4 2:13.6 7:34.5 4:42.7 
27 Schwartz, Sarah 480 Maryvale Prep  23 23:35.1 2:15.3 7:35.0 4:43.0 
28 Cummings, Cowan 27 Caesar Rodney  24 23:40.0 2:20.2 7:36.6 4:44.0 
29 Blair, Jackie 460 Maryvale Prep  25 23:49.3 2:29.5 7:39.6 4:45.9 
30 Lineburg, Maggie 397 John Handley 26 23:53.0 2:33.2 7:40.7 4:46.6 
31 Smith, Lillian 404 John Handley 27 23:53.7 2:33.9 7:41.0 4:46.7 
32 Dayo, Alisa 386 John Handley -- 23:55.7 2:35.9 7:41.6 4:47.1 
33 Naylor, Abbey 719 Shalom Christian  -- 23:57.4 2:37.6 7:42.2 4:47.5 
34 Bayliss, Maria 379 John Handley -- 24:00.1 2:40.3 7:43.0 4:48.0 
35 Shirk, Makenzie 221 Donegal 28 24:08.1 2:48.3 7:45.6 4:49.6 
36 Phillips, Callie 475 Maryvale Prep  29 24:10.5 2:50.7 7:46.4 4:50.1 
37 Fewster, Stacy 462 Maryvale Prep  30 24:11.2 2:51.4 7:46.6 4:50.2 
38 Myers, Megan 155 Dallastown 31 24:13.5 2:53.7 7:47.3 4:50.7 
39 Curtis, Molly 664 Red Land -- 24:19.4 2:59.6 7:49.3 4:51.9 
40 Spadaccino, Elena 673 Red Land -- 24:21.4 3:01.6 7:49.9 4:52.3 
41 Kuykendall, Lauren 510 Mifflin County  32 24:25.1 3:05.3 7:51.1 4:53.0 
42 O'Rourke, Bridget 113 C B West -- 24:27.7 3:07.9 7:51.9 4:53.5 
43 LaGrand, Margaret 829 West Shore Christian -- 24:28.7 3:08.9 7:52.2 4:53.7 
44 Hertz, Brianna 617 Northern 33 24:33.0 3:13.2 7:53.6 4:54.6 
45 Hyrb, Katie 425 Lancaster Catholic -- 24:34.4 3:14.6 7:54.1 4:54.9 
46 Mills, Lauren 426 Lancaster Catholic -- 24:39.5 3:19.7 7:55.7 4:55.9 
47 Brockenbrough, Lilly 382 John Handley -- 24:40.3 3:20.5 7:56.0 4:56.0 
48 Burke, Hailey 383 John Handley -- 24:41.8 3:22.0 7:56.5 4:56.4 
49 Schwartz, Emma 479 Maryvale Prep  -- 24:45.0 3:25.2 7:57.5 4:57.0 
50 O'Donnell, Molly 706 Saint Basil 34 24:45.9 3:26.1 7:57.8 4:57.2 
51 Welton, Kallie 486 Maryvale Prep  -- 24:48.6 3:28.8 7:58.6 4:57.7 
52 Ringlein, Veronica 427 Lancaster Catholic -- 24:50.2 3:30.4 7:59.1 4:58.0 
53 Anders, Katya 424 Lancaster Catholic -- 24:52.3 3:32.5 7:59.8 4:58.5 
54 Coppock, Sarah 292 George Mason -- 24:54.7 3:34.9 8:00.6 4:58.9 
55 Kenny, Courtney 468 Maryvale Prep  -- 24:59.7 3:39.9 8:02.2 4:59.9 
56 Steinitz, Hope 482 Maryvale Prep  -- 25:00.3 3:40.5 8:02.4 5:00.0 
57 Garman, Gracen 592 Northeastern -- 25:00.6 3:40.8 8:02.5 5:00.1 
58 Schell, Erika 220 Donegal 35 25:01.5 3:41.7 8:02.8 5:00.3 
59 Sorenson, Julia 405 John Handley -- 25:04.4 3:44.6 8:03.7 5:00.9 
60 Kling, Megan 215 Donegal 36 25:08.6 3:48.8 8:05.1 5:01.7 
61 Cummings, Aleya 26 Caesar Rodney  37 25:08.7 3:48.9 8:05.1 5:01.7 
62 Cornett, Hannah 615 Northern 38 25:10.2 3:50.4 8:05.6 5:02.0 
63 Steich, Anna 374 High Point Baptist  -- 25:12.4 3:52.6 8:06.3 5:02.5 
64 Geraghty, Josie 295 George Mason -- 25:12.9 3:53.1 8:06.4 5:02.6 
65 Gudat, Makenna 653 Oakdale 39 25:14.1 3:54.3 8:06.8 5:02.8 
66 Mohler, Maddie 303 George Mason -- 25:15.3 3:55.5 8:07.2 5:03.1 
67 DeArment, Anne Elyse 387 John Handley -- 25:16.3 3:56.5 8:07.5 5:03.2 
68 Clouser, Destiny 10 Biglerville -- 25:18.6 3:58.8 8:08.3 5:03.7 
69 Marks, Christine 32 Caesar Rodney  40 25:29.4 4:09.6 8:11.7 5:05.9 
70 Caskey, Anjuli 24 Caesar Rodney  41 25:34.1 4:14.3 8:13.3 5:06.8 
71 Harding, Ally 654 Oakdale 42 25:35.7 4:15.9 8:13.8 5:07.1 
72 Beers, Jeanette 21 Caesar Rodney  43 25:35.7 4:15.9 8:13.8 5:07.1 
73 Perez, Caroline 305 George Mason -- 25:40.7 4:20.9 8:15.4 5:08.1 
74 Anderson, Jackie 288 George Mason -- 25:47.1 4:27.3 8:17.5 5:09.4 
75 Hross, Marlene 214 Donegal 44 25:51.7 4:31.9 8:18.9 5:10.3 
76 Lloyd, Hannah 217 Donegal 45 25:52.5 4:32.7 8:19.2 5:10.5 
77 Tern, Caitlin 627 Northern 46 25:54.1 4:34.3 8:19.7 5:10.8 
78 King, Brittany 619 Northern 47 25:54.4 4:34.6 8:19.8 5:10.9 
79 Cooper, Katlin 25 Caesar Rodney  48 25:55.2 4:35.4 8:20.1 5:11.0 
80 Milligan, Shayla 512 Mifflin County  49 25:56.3 4:36.5 8:20.4 5:11.3 
81 Hawbaker, Anna 213 Donegal 50 25:56.8 4:37.0 8:20.6 5:11.4 
82 Ressler, Autumn 814 Waynesboro -- 26:00.1 4:40.3 8:21.6 5:12.0 
83 Sprigg, Elaina 623 Northern 51 26:03.0 4:43.2 8:22.6 5:12.6 
84 Sullivan, Kate 484 Maryvale Prep  -- 26:04.1 4:44.3 8:22.9 5:12.8 
85 Pfeffer, Gabby 474 Maryvale Prep  -- 26:12.2 4:52.4 8:25.5 5:14.4 
86 Ruppe, Taylor 710 Saint Basil 52 26:20.6 5:00.8 8:28.2 5:16.1 
87 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny 20 Caesar Rodney  53 26:22.6 5:02.8 8:28.8 5:16.5 
88 Paroby, Rachel 657 Oakdale 54 26:25.3 5:05.5 8:29.7 5:17.0 
89 Garcia, Gabby 392 John Handley -- 26:26.0 5:06.2 8:30.0 5:17.2 
90 Myers, Emily 154 Dallastown 55 26:26.3 5:06.5 8:30.0 5:17.2 
91 Repetz, Andrea 88 Cedar Cliff -- 26:28.3 5:08.5 8:30.7 5:17.6 
92 Paul, Sunny 125 Clarksburg -- 26:31.0 5:11.2 8:31.6 5:18.2 
93 Willard, Lexi 38 Caesar Rodney  -- 26:32.9 5:13.1 8:32.2 5:18.6 
94 Carswell, Samantha 805 Waynesboro -- 26:46.2 5:26.4 8:36.5 5:21.2 
95 Sullivan, Caroline 483 Maryvale Prep  -- 26:51.4 5:31.6 8:38.1 5:22.3 
96 Rajachandran, Divya 156 Dallastown 56 26:52.4 5:32.6 8:38.5 5:22.5 
97 Miller, Emily 511 Mifflin County  57 26:54.2 5:34.4 8:39.0 5:22.8 
98 Sariah, Nauman 720 Shalom Christian  -- 26:55.6 5:35.8 8:39.5 5:23.1 
99 Swick, Hayley 312 George Mason -- 26:59.2 5:39.4 8:40.6 5:23.8 
100 Wagner, Laura 36 Caesar Rodney  -- 27:00.3 5:40.5 8:41.0 5:24.1 
101 Woretz, Alyssa 716 Saint Basil 58 27:04.1 5:44.3 8:42.2 5:24.8 
102 Dawson, Emily 385 John Handley -- 27:04.8 5:45.0 8:42.4 5:24.9 
103 Lalomia, Maddie 469 Maryvale Prep  -- 27:14.9 5:55.1 8:45.7 5:27.0 
104 Salin, Julia 307 George Mason -- 27:15.3 5:55.5 8:45.8 5:27.1 
105 Knepp, Ally 509 Mifflin County  59 27:17.2 5:57.4 8:46.4 5:27.4 
106 Robey, Baylee 12 Biglerville -- 27:23.6 6:03.8 8:48.5 5:28.7 
107 Bobitski, MaKayla 290 George Mason -- 27:30.5 6:10.7 8:50.7 5:30.1 
108 Becker, Macy 504 Mifflin County  60 27:35.8 6:16.0 8:52.4 5:31.2 
109 Herrmann, Emma 701 Saint Basil 61 27:36.5 6:16.7 8:52.6 5:31.3 
110 Duffy, Mikayla 388 John Handley -- 27:40.6 6:20.8 8:53.9 5:32.1 
111 Beddard, Hayley 459 Maryvale Prep  -- 28:00.5 6:40.7 9:00.3 5:36.1 
112 Ryan, Kelly Ann 711 Saint Basil 62 28:09.1 6:49.3 9:03.1 5:37.8 
113 Bowman, Sadie 146 Dallastown 63 28:09.4 6:49.6 9:03.2 5:37.9 
114 Trumble, Katelyn 662 Oakdale 64 28:16.3 6:56.5 9:05.4 5:39.3 
115 Miller, Amanda 123 Clarksburg -- 28:19.3 6:59.5 9:06.4 5:39.8 
116 Duffy, Brigit 772 Susquehannock -- 28:22.1 7:02.3 9:07.3 5:40.4 
117 Molz, Alanna 542 New Oxford 65 28:27.0 7:07.2 9:08.9 5:41.4 
118 Hokensmith, Kiley 539 New Oxford 66 28:27.1 7:07.3 9:08.9 5:41.4 
119 Rubin, Sarah 659 Oakdale 67 28:34.5 7:14.7 9:11.3 5:42.9 
120 Ernst, Emily 185 Delone Catholic -- 28:42.0 7:22.2 9:13.7 5:44.4 
121 Bigham, Katie 345 Gettysburg Area  -- 29:06.1 7:46.3 9:21.4 5:49.2 
122 Bradley, Allison 210 Donegal 68 29:07.6 7:47.8 9:21.9 5:49.5 
123 Witherell, Kate 39 Caesar Rodney  -- 29:08.5 7:48.7 9:22.2 5:49.7 
124 Shue, Audree 546 New Oxford 69 29:15.7 7:55.9 9:24.5 5:51.1 
125 Stager, Sarah 158 Dallastown 70 29:16.8 7:57.0 9:24.9 5:51.4 
126 Greenya, Samantha 393 John Handley -- 29:23.4 8:03.6 9:27.0 5:52.7 
127 Pala, Katie 304 George Mason -- 29:24.2 8:04.4 9:27.3 5:52.8 
128 Gilligan, Latasha 350 Gettysburg Area  -- 29:28.1 8:08.3 9:28.5 5:53.6 
129 Bowie, Morgan 346 Gettysburg Area  -- 29:28.3 8:08.5 9:28.6 5:53.7 
130 O'Sullivan, Bridget 188 Delone Catholic -- 29:41.8 8:22.0 9:32.9 5:56.4 
131 Marshall, Nicole 11 Biglerville -- 29:45.3 8:25.5 9:34.0 5:57.1 
132 Maloney, Jenna 704 Saint Basil 71 29:55.0 8:35.2 9:37.2 5:59.0 
133 Johnson, Rebekah 540 New Oxford 72 29:59.2 8:39.4 9:38.5 5:59.8 
134 Kiehl, Sarah 351 Gettysburg Area  -- 30:15.1 8:55.3 9:43.6 6:03.0 
135 Kennedy, Maureen 703 Saint Basil 73 30:17.8 8:58.0 9:44.5 6:03.6 
136 Scott, Chelsey 514 Mifflin County  74 30:34.0 9:14.2 9:49.7 6:06.8 
137 Kosheba, Luaren 216 Donegal -- 30:36.9 9:17.1 9:50.6 6:07.4 
138 Jackson, Sara 467 Maryvale Prep  -- 31:04.9 9:45.1 9:59.6 6:13.0 
139 Camp, Veronica 803 Waynesboro -- 31:14.0 9:54.2 10:02.6 6:14.8 
140 Macadam, Coleen 84 Cedar Cliff -- 31:28.9 10:09.1 10:07.3 6:17.8 
141 Carrick, Aerin 538 New Oxford 75 32:53.5 11:33.7 10:34.6 6:34.7 
142 Halvorsen, Haley 465 Maryvale Prep  -- 33:47.2 12:27.4 10:51.8 6:45.4 
143 Markulis, Anna 470 Maryvale Prep  -- 40:19.6 18:59.8 12:58.0 8:03.9 

Race #4

JV Boys 5K

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

1 Solanco 60 1-4-6-22-27 (33) (34) 1:36:00 19:12 3-6-10-27-33-41-42 1:35.8 
2 Caesar Rodney  91 9-15-19-23-25 (38) (45) 1:38:10 19:38 13-19-24-29-31-46-55 0:41.1 
3 Northern 102 3-5-17-36-41 (55) (58) 1:37:42 19:33 5-7-22-44-50-68-71 1:36.9 
4 George Mason 118 7-8-31-32-40 (44) (47) 1:38:42 19:45 11-12-39-40-49-53-58 1:04.6 
5 Clarksburg 121 11-12-26-30-42 (48) (82) 1:39:10 19:50 15-16-32-37-51-59-108 0:51.8 
6 Red Land 145 10-16-24-28-67 (73) (77) 1:39:45 19:57 14-21-30-34-80-89-102 1:32.7 
7 New Oxford 151 2-21-35-43-50 (56) (59) 1:39:14 19:51 4-26-43-52-62-69-72 2:17.5 
8 Susquehannock 242 20-39-49-53-81 (90) (107) 1:42:54 20:35 25-47-61-66-107-120-158 1:47.6 
9 Mifflin County  265 18-29-57-63-98 (105) (111) 1:43:52 20:47 23-35-70-76-133-150-182 2:55.1 
10 Gettysburg Area  272 14-54-61-68-75 (83) (91) 1:43:27 20:42 18-67-74-83-95-109-122 1:47.7 
11 Camp Hill 323 13-64-72-74-100 1:45:37 21:08 17-77-88-94-139 3:18.5 
12 Dallastown 363 51-52-60-99-101 (109) 1:47:50 21:34 64-65-73-134-140-174 2:11.3 
13 Northeastern 367 37-46-78-96-110 (112) 1:50:01 22:01 45-57-103-129-178-186 5:26.0 
14 Spring Grove 393 66-70-80-84-93 (94) (97) 1:47:45 21:33 79-85-106-114-125-126-132 1:24.9 
15 John Handley 414 62-69-85-92-106 (108) 1:50:07 22:02 75-84-115-124-157-162 3:05.6 
16 Delone Catholic 415 65-71-88-89-102 (103) (104) 1:49:18 21:52 78-87-118-119-144-147-148 2:21.7 
17 Marple Newtown 423 76-79-86-87-95 1:49:16 21:52 101-105-116-117-128 0:58.9 
 

Individual Results


1 Wood, Daniel 19 Biglerville -- 17:34.3 -- 5:39.0 3:30.9 
2 Coldsmith, Josh 721 Shalom Christian  -- 18:18.1 0:43.8 5:53.1 3:39.6 
3 Stickler, Ben 740 Solanco 1 18:22.3 0:48.0 5:54.4 3:40.5 
4 Shrader, Jarrod 570 New Oxford 2 18:22.6 0:48.3 5:54.5 3:40.5 
5 Knight, Jeremiah 640 Northern 3 18:39.4 1:05.1 5:59.9 3:43.9 
6 Workman, Patrick 742 Solanco 4 18:40.8 1:06.5 6:00.4 3:44.1 
7 Graham, Ben 636 Northern 5 19:02.9 1:28.6 6:07.5 3:48.6 
8 Ball, Michael 279 Fairfield Area -- 19:06.4 1:32.1 6:08.6 3:49.3 
9 Steich, Adam 376 High Point Baptist  -- 19:07.3 1:33.0 6:08.9 3:49.5 
10 Brown, Ian 725 Solanco 6 19:09.2 1:34.9 6:09.5 3:49.8 
11 Keck, Ethan 327 George Mason 7 19:10.0 1:35.7 6:09.8 3:50.0 
12 Schneider, James 335 George Mason 8 19:11.7 1:37.4 6:10.3 3:50.3 
13 Mills, Noah 49 Caesar Rodney  9 19:12.9 1:38.6 6:10.7 3:50.6 
14 Worley, Jhett 697 Red Land 10 19:23.8 1:49.5 6:14.2 3:52.7 
15 Wurtzel, Scott 145 Clarksburg 11 19:26.5 1:52.2 6:15.1 3:53.3 
16 Botello, Jonathan 129 Clarksburg 12 19:27.2 1:52.9 6:15.3 3:53.4 
17 Latorre, Gus 75 Camp Hill 13 19:30.0 1:55.7 6:16.2 3:54.0 
18 Young, Garrett 373 Gettysburg Area  14 19:30.5 1:56.2 6:16.4 3:54.1 
19 Ritchey, Colin 52 Caesar Rodney  15 19:31.1 1:56.8 6:16.5 3:54.2 
20 Dubose, Nate 94 Cedar Cliff -- 19:31.6 1:57.3 6:16.7 3:54.3 
21 Harrison, Dakota 678 Red Land 16 19:32.5 1:58.2 6:17.0 3:54.5 
22 DelVecchio, Nick 632 Northern 17 19:35.6 2:01.3 6:18.0 3:55.1 
23 Bielski, Michael 517 Mifflin County  18 19:36.6 2:02.3 6:18.3 3:55.3 
24 Geidel, Garrett 46 Caesar Rodney  19 19:39.5 2:05.2 6:19.3 3:55.9 
25 Younkin, Michael 800 Susquehannock 20 19:47.4 2:13.1 6:21.8 3:57.5 
26 Plotica, Austin 564 New Oxford 21 19:48.1 2:13.8 6:22.0 3:57.6 
27 Mcbride, Aiden 735 Solanco 22 19:49.1 2:14.8 6:22.3 3:57.8 
28 Cooney, Jay 494 Mercyhurst Prep -- 19:51.6 2:17.3 6:23.1 3:58.3 
29 Andaya, Lorenzo 40 Caesar Rodney  23 19:52.1 2:17.8 6:23.3 3:58.4 
30 Edwards, Nate 676 Red Land 24 19:53.5 2:19.2 6:23.8 3:58.7 
31 Sewell, Max 53 Caesar Rodney  25 19:53.9 2:19.6 6:23.9 3:58.8 
32 Ingalla, Bailey 131 Clarksburg 26 19:55.8 2:21.5 6:24.5 3:59.2 
33 Stead, Christan 738 Solanco 27 19:58.2 2:23.9 6:25.2 3:59.6 
34 Cramp, Hayden 675 Red Land 28 19:58.9 2:24.6 6:25.5 3:59.8 
35 Curry, Deion 519 Mifflin County  29 20:00.0 2:25.7 6:25.8 4:00.0 
36 Roseman, Cameron 722 Shalom Christian  -- 20:01.3 2:27.0 6:26.3 4:00.3 
37 Fernandez, Lucas 130 Clarksburg 30 20:02.1 2:27.8 6:26.5 4:00.4 
38 Angle, Hunter 286 Fannett-Metal -- 20:02.5 2:28.2 6:26.6 4:00.5 
39 Hinsz, Lorien 325 George Mason 31 20:02.6 2:28.3 6:26.7 4:00.5 
40 Updike, Sam 338 George Mason 32 20:02.8 2:28.5 6:26.7 4:00.5 
41 Fetterman, Tim 728 Solanco 33 20:03.4 2:29.1 6:26.9 4:00.7 
42 Steinhauer, Thomas 739 Solanco 34 20:03.4 2:29.1 6:26.9 4:00.7 
43 Hockensmith, Logan 557 New Oxford 35 20:04.1 2:29.8 6:27.2 4:00.8 
44 Stauffer, Cole 648 Northern 36 20:07.5 2:33.2 6:28.2 4:01.5 
45 Harman, Parkes 601 Northeastern 37 20:08.1 2:33.8 6:28.4 4:01.6 
46 Stevenosky, Aidan 54 Caesar Rodney  38 20:09.6 2:35.3 6:28.9 4:01.9 
47 Crumbling, Tyler 785 Susquehannock 39 20:10.4 2:36.1 6:29.2 4:02.1 
48 Karney, Jonah 497 Mercyhurst Prep -- 20:11.6 2:37.3 6:29.6 4:02.3 
49 Field, Patrick 321 George Mason 40 20:14.6 2:40.3 6:30.5 4:02.9 
50 Franko, Grant 634 Northern 41 20:16.2 2:41.9 6:31.0 4:03.2 
51 Seubert, Jordan 137 Clarksburg 42 20:18.3 2:44.0 6:31.7 4:03.7 
52 Coover, Chris 551 New Oxford 43 20:18.5 2:44.2 6:31.8 4:03.7 
53 Comstock, Bill 316 George Mason 44 20:20.8 2:46.5 6:32.5 4:04.2 
54 Silva-serrano, Jose 736 Solanco -- 20:21.1 2:46.8 6:32.6 4:04.2 
55 Faircloth, Wes 45 Caesar Rodney  45 20:22.1 2:47.8 6:32.9 4:04.4 
56 Keller, Dan 732 Solanco -- 20:24.3 2:50.0 6:33.7 4:04.9 
57 Yoka, Robert 611 Northeastern 46 20:24.6 2:50.3 6:33.8 4:04.9 
58 Langford, Houston 328 George Mason 47 20:25.1 2:50.8 6:33.9 4:05.0 
59 Aberin, Deric 128 Clarksburg 48 20:30.4 2:56.1 6:35.6 4:06.1 
60 Sherard, Will 336 George Mason -- 20:31.0 2:56.7 6:35.8 4:06.2 
61 Palma, Gino 792 Susquehannock 49 20:35.2 3:00.9 6:37.2 4:07.0 
62 Rudisill, Michael 566 New Oxford 50 20:40.1 3:05.8 6:38.7 4:08.0 
63 Copeland, Gordon 317 George Mason -- 20:40.4 3:06.1 6:38.8 4:08.1 
64 Rodriguez, Johnathan 176 Dallastown 51 20:41.6 3:07.3 6:39.2 4:08.3 
65 Heath, Brandon 168 Dallastown 52 20:43.2 3:08.9 6:39.7 4:08.6 
66 Licharowicz, Judah 790 Susquehannock 53 20:45.8 3:11.5 6:40.6 4:09.2 
67 Pratt, Alec 368 Gettysburg Area  54 20:46.6 3:12.3 6:40.8 4:09.3 
68 Coble, James 630 Northern 55 20:47.6 3:13.3 6:41.1 4:09.5 
69 Bateman, Colin 547 New Oxford 56 20:48.8 3:14.5 6:41.5 4:09.8 
70 Forshey, Chason 521 Mifflin County  57 20:49.0 3:14.7 6:41.6 4:09.8 
71 Robyak, Andy 644 Northern 58 20:49.9 3:15.6 6:41.9 4:10.0 
72 Lepiz, Salvador 559 New Oxford 59 20:50.0 3:15.7 6:41.9 4:10.0 
73 Hanuska, Michael 167 Dallastown 60 20:52.8 3:18.5 6:42.8 4:10.6 
74 Herr, Jared 365 Gettysburg Area  61 20:52.9 3:18.6 6:42.8 4:10.6 
75 Silverio, Pedro 421 John Handley 62 20:53.8 3:19.5 6:43.1 4:10.8 
76 Neavling, Kevin 526 Mifflin County  63 20:54.1 3:19.8 6:43.2 4:10.8 
77 Kemble, Weston 73 Camp Hill 64 20:54.9 3:20.6 6:43.5 4:11.0 
78 Overdorff, Michael 205 Delone Catholic 65 20:55.1 3:20.8 6:43.6 4:11.0 
79 Roomsburg, Dylan 762 Spring Grove 66 20:55.5 3:21.2 6:43.7 4:11.1 
80 Thatcher, Ethan 695 Red Land 67 20:56.4 3:22.1 6:44.0 4:11.3 
81 Pagnanelli, Michael 563 New Oxford -- 20:56.7 3:22.4 6:44.1 4:11.3 
82 Golden, Justin 47 Caesar Rodney  -- 20:56.9 3:22.6 6:44.1 4:11.4 
83 Staub, Parker 371 Gettysburg Area  68 20:58.0 3:23.7 6:44.5 4:11.6 
84 Torian, Jacob 422 John Handley 69 20:58.2 3:23.9 6:44.5 4:11.6 
85 Eicholtz, Pierce 758 Spring Grove 70 21:00.1 3:25.8 6:45.1 4:12.0 
86 Breighner, Jacob 549 New Oxford -- 21:02.5 3:28.2 6:45.9 4:12.5 
87 Hoerl, Charles 201 Delone Catholic 71 21:02.9 3:28.6 6:46.1 4:12.6 
88 Klapkowski, Myles 74 Camp Hill 72 21:06.9 3:32.6 6:47.3 4:13.4 
89 Parascandola, Lowell 690 Red Land 73 21:08.0 3:33.7 6:47.7 4:13.6 
90 Hollinger, Jackson 48 Caesar Rodney  -- 21:08.4 3:34.1 6:47.8 4:13.7 
91 Martinez, Damian 734 Solanco -- 21:09.5 3:35.2 6:48.2 4:13.9 
92 Paris, Matthew 51 Caesar Rodney  -- 21:14.0 3:39.7 6:49.6 4:14.8 
93 Roseman, Cody 723 Shalom Christian  -- 21:14.8 3:40.5 6:49.9 4:15.0 
94 Doss, Noah 69 Camp Hill 74 21:16.3 3:42.0 6:50.4 4:15.2 
95 Riggs, Michael 369 Gettysburg Area  75 21:18.2 3:43.9 6:51.0 4:15.6 
96 Williams, Joseph 59 Caesar Rodney  -- 21:18.7 3:44.4 6:51.1 4:15.7 
97 Elicker, Ben 247 Eastern York -- 21:19.2 3:44.9 6:51.3 4:15.8 
98 Williamson, Frank 340 George Mason -- 21:20.9 3:46.6 6:51.9 4:16.2 
99 Smith, Hayden 234 Donegal -- 21:21.6 3:47.3 6:52.1 4:16.3 
100 Boldt, Devon 314 George Mason -- 21:24.6 3:50.3 6:53.0 4:16.9 
101 McCool, Joe 452 Marple Newtown 76 21:25.7 3:51.4 6:53.4 4:17.1 
102 Long, Ryan 683 Red Land 77 21:27.4 3:53.1 6:53.9 4:17.5 
103 Krueger, Joseph 602 Northeastern 78 21:27.9 3:53.6 6:54.1 4:17.6 
104 Jimenez, Allan 232 Donegal -- 21:28.0 3:53.7 6:54.1 4:17.6 
105 Tursi, Louis 457 Marple Newtown 79 21:30.1 3:55.8 6:54.8 4:18.0 
106 Bowman, Patrick 752 Spring Grove 80 21:34.4 4:00.0 6:56.2 4:18.9 
107 Snyder, John 774 Susquehannock 81 21:35.0 4:00.7 6:56.4 4:19.0 
108 Smith, Clark 140 Clarksburg 82 21:36.1 4:01.8 6:56.7 4:19.2 
109 Douds, Gus 361 Gettysburg Area  83 21:36.3 4:02.0 6:56.8 4:19.2 
110 Wong, Andrew 341 George Mason -- 21:42.3 4:08.0 6:58.7 4:20.4 
111 Jacobs, Marcus 638 Northern -- 21:44.5 4:10.2 6:59.4 4:20.9 
112 Smith, Ryan 571 New Oxford -- 21:44.9 4:10.6 6:59.6 4:21.0 
113 Lucas, Aaron 685 Red Land -- 21:51.3 4:17.0 7:01.6 4:22.2 
114 Coble, Alex 753 Spring Grove 84 21:54.0 4:19.7 7:02.5 4:22.8 
115 Pluska, Jakob 420 John Handley 85 21:55.5 4:21.2 7:03.0 4:23.1 
116 Maguire, Jake 451 Marple Newtown 86 21:57.8 4:23.5 7:03.7 4:23.6 
117 McKeowen, Billy 443 Marple Newtown 87 21:58.0 4:23.7 7:03.8 4:23.6 
118 Sweeney, Daniel 209 Delone Catholic 88 21:58.6 4:24.3 7:04.0 4:23.7 
119 Flake, Joe 196 Delone Catholic 89 22:03.9 4:29.6 7:05.7 4:24.8 
120 Karpouzie, Philip 789 Susquehannock 90 22:04.3 4:30.0 7:05.8 4:24.8 
121 Date, Rigel 318 George Mason -- 22:14.3 4:40.0 7:09.0 4:26.9 
122 Bullock, Cameron 359 Gettysburg Area  91 22:16.7 4:42.4 7:09.8 4:27.3 
123 Lepiz, Hector 558 New Oxford -- 22:18.7 4:44.4 7:10.4 4:27.7 
124 Lambert, Ryan 418 John Handley 92 22:19.6 4:45.3 7:10.7 4:27.9 
125 Ulsh, Devin 769 Spring Grove 93 22:20.4 4:46.1 7:11.0 4:28.1 
126 Kline, Josiah 760 Spring Grove 94 22:22.7 4:48.4 7:11.7 4:28.5 
127 Hile, Daniel 637 Northern -- 22:23.5 4:49.2 7:12.0 4:28.7 
128 Smith, Ben 456 Marple Newtown 95 22:24.5 4:50.2 7:12.3 4:28.9 
129 Walters, Grant 610 Northeastern 96 22:25.9 4:51.6 7:12.8 4:29.2 
130 Fronko, David 677 Red Land -- 22:28.2 4:53.9 7:13.5 4:29.6 
131 Brown, Jarad 227 Donegal -- 22:29.9 4:55.6 7:14.1 4:30.0 
132 Smiley, Joshua 765 Spring Grove 97 22:30.1 4:55.8 7:14.1 4:30.0 
133 Robinette, Jackson 528 Mifflin County  98 22:31.7 4:57.4 7:14.6 4:30.3 
134 Shelly, Matthew 178 Dallastown 99 22:39.5 5:05.2 7:17.1 4:31.9 
135 Herr, Josh 729 Solanco -- 22:40.3 5:06.0 7:17.4 4:32.0 
136 Wood, Jarret 342 George Mason -- 22:43.3 5:09.0 7:18.3 4:32.6 
137 Sullivan, Ryan 337 George Mason -- 22:44.0 5:09.7 7:18.6 4:32.8 
138 Norfleet, Ryan 689 Red Land -- 22:47.9 5:13.6 7:19.8 4:33.6 
139 England, Connor 70 Camp Hill 100 22:48.5 5:14.2 7:20.0 4:33.7 
140 Noel, Aries 174 Dallastown 101 22:52.9 5:18.6 7:21.4 4:34.6 
141 Fadenrecht, Brandon 553 New Oxford -- 22:55.3 5:21.0 7:22.2 4:35.0 
142 Mack, Dan 560 New Oxford -- 23:02.2 5:27.9 7:24.4 4:36.4 
143 Pichler, Mark 252 Eastern York -- 23:15.2 5:40.9 7:28.6 4:39.0 
144 Phillips, Connor 206 Delone Catholic 102 23:16.8 5:42.5 7:29.1 4:39.4 
145 Cannon, Taylor 315 George Mason -- 23:17.0 5:42.7 7:29.2 4:39.4 
146 Marshall, Neal 329 George Mason -- 23:21.9 5:47.6 7:30.8 4:40.4 
147 Grupenhoff, Joseph 198 Delone Catholic 103 23:29.1 5:54.8 7:33.1 4:41.8 
148 Sautter, Devon 208 Delone Catholic 104 23:30.8 5:56.5 7:33.6 4:42.2 
149 Cardona, Dan 674 Red Land -- 23:31.3 5:57.0 7:33.8 4:42.2 
150 Wert, Alex 532 Mifflin County  105 23:35.1 6:00.8 7:35.0 4:43.0 
151 Sheehan, Bryan 138 Clarksburg -- 23:39.2 6:04.9 7:36.3 4:43.8 
152 Shin, Josh 139 Clarksburg -- 23:43.7 6:09.4 7:37.8 4:44.7 
153 Rice, Ben 334 George Mason -- 23:45.2 6:10.9 7:38.3 4:45.0 
154 Huyett, Noah 731 Solanco -- 23:52.7 6:18.4 7:40.7 4:46.5 
155 Smink, Brad 588 North Carroll -- 23:54.0 6:19.7 7:41.1 4:46.8 
156 Staub, Seth 572 New Oxford -- 23:55.2 6:20.9 7:41.5 4:47.0 
157 Coffelt, Ryan 409 John Handley 106 23:59.4 6:25.1 7:42.8 4:47.9 
158 Collins, Christian 784 Susquehannock 107 24:00.3 6:26.0 7:43.1 4:48.1 
159 Glatfelter, Brady 249 Eastern York -- 24:07.2 6:32.9 7:45.3 4:49.4 
160 Cramer, Ricky 552 New Oxford -- 24:09.1 6:34.8 7:45.9 4:49.8 
161 Knowles-Kellett, William 366 Gettysburg Area  -- 24:19.3 6:45.0 7:49.2 4:51.8 
162 Kane, John 417 John Handley 108 24:22.3 6:48.0 7:50.2 4:52.5 
163 Laboy-Morales, Diego 133 Clarksburg -- 24:26.7 6:52.4 7:51.6 4:53.3 
164 Smiley, Jared 764 Spring Grove -- 24:35.1 7:00.8 7:54.3 4:55.0 
165 Diaz, William 816 Waynesboro -- 24:38.0 7:03.7 7:55.2 4:55.6 
166 Falter, Tyler 554 New Oxford -- 24:40.6 7:06.3 7:56.0 4:56.1 
167 Hodgson, Patrick 730 Solanco -- 24:40.9 7:06.6 7:56.2 4:56.2 
168 Campbell, Nate 783 Susquehannock -- 24:41.3 7:07.0 7:56.3 4:56.3 
169 Parker, Ian 367 Gettysburg Area  -- 24:41.8 7:07.5 7:56.4 4:56.3 
170 Cummings, Dan 631 Northern -- 24:49.7 7:15.4 7:59.0 4:57.9 
171 Walden, Jesse 372 Gettysburg Area  -- 24:56.5 7:22.2 8:01.2 4:59.3 
172 England, Luke 580 North Carroll -- 24:58.2 7:23.9 8:01.7 4:59.6 
173 Amato, Gino 243 Eastern York -- 24:58.7 7:24.4 8:01.9 4:59.7 
174 Castaneda, Chris 161 Dallastown 109 25:05.6 7:31.3 8:04.1 5:01.1 
175 Culp, Adam 754 Spring Grove -- 25:10.4 7:36.1 8:05.7 5:02.1 
176 Hughes, Max 679 Red Land -- 25:13.7 7:39.4 8:06.7 5:02.7 
177 Esterday, Daniel 581 North Carroll -- 25:24.6 7:50.3 8:10.2 5:04.9 
178 Mazuera, John 603 Northeastern 110 25:34.1 7:59.8 8:13.3 5:06.8 
179 Plummer, Thomas 207 Delone Catholic -- 25:45.8 8:11.5 8:17.0 5:09.1 
180 Cutsuries, Michael 195 Delone Catholic -- 25:49.6 8:15.3 8:18.2 5:09.9 
181 Lillie, Conner 682 Red Land -- 25:49.9 8:15.6 8:18.3 5:10.0 
182 Specht, Brady 529 Mifflin County  111 26:05.6 8:31.3 8:23.4 5:13.1 
183 Myers, Cole 204 Delone Catholic -- 26:10.1 8:35.8 8:24.8 5:14.0 
184 Stem, Nick 775 Susquehannock -- 27:32.1 9:57.8 8:51.2 5:30.4 
185 Larson, Alexander 522 Mifflin County  -- 28:54.0 11:19.7 9:17.5 5:46.8 
186 Millis, Colin 607 Northeastern 112 30:23.5 12:49.2 9:46.3 6:04.7 
187 Fasold, Chase 817 Waynesboro -- 31:06.7 13:32.4 10:00.2 6:13.3 
188 Wyatt, Jason 743 Solanco -- 33:20.7 15:46.4 10:43.3 6:40.1 
189 Smith, Chris 589 North Carroll -- 40:40.7 23:06.4 13:04.8 8:08.1 



Race #5

MS Girls 2 Miles


Final Results



Team Scoring Summary

1 Northeastern MS 27 3-4-5-6-9 (10) (11) 1:08:59 13:48 3-4-6-7-12-13-14 0:47.9 
2 Northern MS 67 2-13-15-18-19 (23) (25) 1:11:55 14:23 2-16-18-21-22-29-32 2:09.9 
3 Spring Grove MS 83 7-12-16-20-28 (33) 1:15:04 15:01 8-15-19-26-37-49 2:42.7 
4 New Oxford MS 94 8-14-17-26-29 (30) 1:16:33 15:19 11-17-20-34-38-41 2:32.0 
5 Greencastle-Antrim 95 1-21-22-24-27 (31) (32) 1:14:32 14:55 1-27-28-30-35-43-46 3:40.4 
 

Individual Results

1 Parks, Taryn 2062 Greencastle-Antrim 1 12:25.5 -- 6:12.7 3:51.5 
2 Starliper, Marlee 2149 Northern MS 2 12:45.8 0:20.3 6:22.9 3:57.8 
3 Caroll, Margaret 2105 Northeastern MS 3 13:28.2 1:02.7 6:44.1 4:11.0 
4 Snelbaker, Katie 2117 Northeastern MS 4 13:34.7 1:09.2 6:47.3 4:13.0 
5 Weger, Ashlynn 2190 Southern MS -- 13:42.2 1:16.7 6:51.1 4:15.3 
6 Schraudner, Trinity 2116 Northeastern MS 5 13:44.5 1:19.0 6:52.2 4:16.1 
7 Jennings, Logan 2109 Northeastern MS 6 13:55.5 1:30.0 6:57.7 4:19.5 
8 Lint, Morgan 2227 Spring Grove MS 7 14:02.2 1:36.7 7:01.1 4:21.5 
9 Marzullo, Maddie 2187 Southern MS -- 14:02.9 1:37.4 7:01.4 4:21.8 
10 McKenzie, Saige 2188 Southern MS -- 14:04.6 1:39.1 7:02.3 4:22.3 
11 Pfisterer, Sarah 2086 New Oxford MS 8 14:14.0 1:48.5 7:07.0 4:25.2 
12 Owens, Nadia 2113 Northeastern MS 9 14:16.1 1:50.6 7:08.0 4:25.8 
13 Kelly, Rachel 2111 Northeastern MS 10 14:18.8 1:53.3 7:09.4 4:26.7 
14 Barlett, Chloe 2103 Northeastern MS 11 14:19.8 1:54.3 7:09.9 4:27.0 
15 Kline, Sophia 2226 Spring Grove MS 12 14:27.4 2:01.9 7:13.7 4:29.4 
16 Diziki, Raina 2135 Northern MS 13 14:37.6 2:12.1 7:18.8 4:32.5 
17 Crone, Jayla 2083 New Oxford MS 14 14:40.4 2:14.9 7:20.2 4:33.4 
18 Saltsburg, Madison 2146 Northern MS 15 14:41.4 2:15.9 7:20.7 4:33.7 
19 Gardner, Katie 2223 Spring Grove MS 16 14:42.5 2:17.0 7:21.2 4:34.1 
20 Melchor, Vaneza 2085 New Oxford MS 17 14:53.4 2:27.9 7:26.7 4:37.4 
21 Freed, Marissa 2138 Northern MS 18 14:54.2 2:28.7 7:27.1 4:37.7 
22 Ramsey, Dixie 2144 Northern MS 19 14:55.7 2:30.2 7:27.8 4:38.2 
23 Browning, Jordyn 2017 Gettysburg Area MS -- 14:57.0 2:31.5 7:28.5 4:38.6 
24 Crist, Marrin 2019 Gettysburg Area MS -- 14:57.7 2:32.2 7:28.8 4:38.8 
25 Falk, Alanna 2004 Eastern York MS -- 15:01.7 2:36.2 7:30.8 4:40.0 
26 Wilkins, Lilah 2231 Spring Grove MS 20 15:06.8 2:41.3 7:33.4 4:41.6 
27 Rowland, Reagen 2064 Greencastle-Antrim 21 15:13.7 2:48.2 7:36.8 4:43.7 
28 Powell, Jenna Nicole 2063 Greencastle-Antrim 22 15:15.0 2:49.5 7:37.5 4:44.2 
29 Breon, Jenna 2132 Northern MS 23 15:28.0 3:02.5 7:44.0 4:48.2 
30 Johnson, Aspen 2059 Greencastle-Antrim 24 15:31.4 3:05.9 7:45.7 4:49.2 
31 Rau, Emily 2114 Northeastern MS -- 15:32.1 3:06.6 7:46.0 4:49.5 
32 Starner, Hannah 2150 Northern MS 25 15:38.3 3:12.8 7:49.1 4:51.4 
33 Stephens, Nicole 2151 Northern MS -- 15:44.2 3:18.7 7:52.1 4:53.2 
34 Anderson, Lilly 2081 New Oxford MS 26 15:59.5 3:34.0 7:59.7 4:58.0 
35 Lewis, Grace 2060 Greencastle-Antrim 27 16:05.9 3:40.4 8:02.9 5:00.0 
36 Brettschneider, Jacqueline 2133 Northern MS -- 16:30.4 4:04.9 8:15.2 5:07.6 
37 Hoke, Jennah 2225 Spring Grove MS 28 16:44.8 4:19.3 8:22.4 5:12.0 
38 Crawford, Hannah 2082 New Oxford MS 29 16:45.9 4:20.4 8:22.9 5:12.4 
39 Valore, Fiona 2009 Eastern York MS -- 16:47.1 4:21.6 8:23.6 5:12.8 
40 Snyder, Taylor 2148 Northern MS -- 16:48.9 4:23.4 8:24.4 5:13.3 
41 Green, Rosie 2084 New Oxford MS 30 17:13.7 4:48.2 8:36.8 5:21.0 
42 Erdley, Emma 2108 Northeastern MS -- 17:16.1 4:50.6 8:38.0 5:21.8 
43 Dick, Adrianna 2055 Greencastle-Antrim 31 17:16.7 4:51.2 8:38.3 5:21.9 
44 Ulmer, Kiersten 2000 Covenant Christian  -- 17:27.3 5:01.8 8:43.6 5:25.2 
45 Conley, Savannah 2003 Eastern York MS -- 17:34.1 5:08.6 8:47.0 5:27.3 
46 Bosco, Kira 2054 Greencastle-Antrim 32 17:38.4 5:12.9 8:49.2 5:28.7 
47 Elicker, Krista 2136 Northern MS -- 17:50.2 5:24.7 8:55.1 5:32.3 
48 Moore, Sarah 2007 Eastern York MS -- 18:42.3 6:16.8 9:21.1 5:48.5 
49 Pero, Charley 2229 Spring Grove MS 33 18:59.1 6:33.6 9:29.5 5:53.7 
50 Furnish, Elaina 2057 Greencastle-Antrim -- 19:32.1 7:06.6 9:46.0 6:04.0 
51 Smyth, Whitney 2024 Gettysburg Area MS -- 20:01.3 7:35.8 10:00.7 6:13.1 






Race #6

MS Boys 2 Miles


Final Results



Team Scoring Summary


1 Southern MS 33 1-2-8-10-12 (24) (25) 1:01:12 12:15 1-3-10-12-14-26-27 1:04.9 
2 Northern MS 51 3-6-11-15-16 (26) (28) 1:02:38 12:32 4-7-13-17-18-28-30 0:57.4 
3 Spring Grove MS 73 5-9-17-20-22 (27) (29) 1:04:51 12:59 6-11-19-22-24-29-32 1:21.1 
4 New Oxford MS 121 7-14-30-31-39 (43) (46) 1:06:55 13:23 9-16-37-40-52-56-65 1:54.8 
5 Gettysburg Area MS 122 4-13-34-35-36 (42) (45) 1:07:04 13:25 5-15-45-46-47-55-59 2:00.7 
6 Greencastle-Antrim 143 19-21-32-33-38 (41) (44) 1:08:42 13:45 21-23-41-42-49-54-57 0:50.6 
7 Northeastern MS 165 18-23-37-40-47 (48) 1:11:13 14:15 20-25-48-53-78-83 2:55.8 
 

Individual Results

1 Broderick, Connor 2192 Southern MS 1 11:35.5 -- 5:47.7 3:36.0 
2 Wherley, Isaac 2016 Eastern York MS -- 11:40.6 0:05.1 5:50.3 3:37.6 
3 Vega, Mateo 2219 Southern MS 2 11:44.8 0:09.3 5:52.4 3:38.9 
4 Graham, Aric 2168 Northern MS 3 11:58.7 0:23.2 5:59.3 3:43.2 
5 Hirneisen, Andrew 2034 Gettysburg Area MS 4 12:07.3 0:31.8 6:03.6 3:45.8 
6 Pitzer, Brady 2243 Spring Grove MS 5 12:12.0 0:36.5 6:06.0 3:47.3 
7 Barrett, Jonathon 2154 Northern MS 6 12:12.7 0:37.2 6:06.3 3:47.5 
8 Deppen, Jackson 2012 Eastern York MS -- 12:15.7 0:40.2 6:07.8 3:48.5 
9 Kreeger, Owen 2095 New Oxford MS 7 12:22.9 0:47.4 6:11.4 3:50.7 
10 Derkosh, Jacob 2196 Southern MS 8 12:31.3 0:55.8 6:15.7 3:53.3 
11 Myers, Liam 2241 Spring Grove MS 9 12:35.4 0:59.9 6:17.7 3:54.6 
12 Snyder, Andrew 2214 Southern MS 10 12:39.6 1:04.1 6:19.8 3:55.9 
13 Fisler, Shea 2165 Northern MS 11 12:39.9 1:04.4 6:19.9 3:56.0 
14 Comber, Logan 2193 Southern MS 12 12:40.3 1:04.8 6:20.1 3:56.1 
15 Fluke, Dustin 2031 Gettysburg Area MS 13 12:43.4 1:07.9 6:21.7 3:57.1 
16 Gass, Brendan 2091 New Oxford MS 14 12:44.8 1:09.3 6:22.4 3:57.5 
17 Bishop, Nathan 2156 Northern MS 15 12:50.4 1:14.9 6:25.2 3:59.2 
18 Feite, Pierce 2163 Northern MS 16 12:56.0 1:20.5 6:28.0 4:01.0 
19 Smith, Sean 2245 Spring Grove MS 17 13:01.4 1:25.9 6:30.7 4:02.7 
20 Walter, Ben 2131 Northeastern MS 18 13:08.3 1:32.8 6:34.1 4:04.8 
21 Schemel, Peter 2077 Greencastle-Antrim 19 13:19.2 1:43.7 6:39.6 4:08.2 
22 Cavanaugh, Gabe 2235 Spring Grove MS 20 13:28.7 1:53.2 6:44.3 4:11.1 
23 Hurley, Jacob 2072 Greencastle-Antrim 21 13:31.1 1:55.6 6:45.6 4:11.9 
24 Wyrick, Jonathan 2246 Spring Grove MS 22 13:33.1 1:57.6 6:46.5 4:12.5 
25 Stough, Zachary 2130 Northeastern MS 23 13:33.8 1:58.3 6:46.9 4:12.7 
26 Torregrossa, Stephen 2218 Southern MS 24 13:34.7 1:59.2 6:47.3 4:13.0 
27 McDonald, Ian 2209 Southern MS 25 13:35.1 1:59.6 6:47.6 4:13.1 
28 Ritter, Tristan 2177 Northern MS 26 13:36.4 2:00.9 6:48.2 4:13.5 
29 Martin, Colson 2240 Spring Grove MS 27 13:37.3 2:01.8 6:48.6 4:13.8 
30 Burns, Alan 2158 Northern MS 28 13:38.0 2:02.5 6:49.0 4:14.0 
31 Martuzsewski, Alex 2206 Southern MS -- 13:38.5 2:03.0 6:49.2 4:14.2 
32 Myers, Owen 2242 Spring Grove MS 29 13:38.9 2:03.4 6:49.4 4:14.3 
33 Strouse, Liam 2182 Northern MS -- 13:39.3 2:03.8 6:49.6 4:14.4 
34 Pugliese, Sam 2212 Southern MS -- 13:39.4 2:03.9 6:49.7 4:14.5 
35 Becker, Jared 2155 Northern MS -- 13:40.5 2:05.0 6:50.2 4:14.8 
36 Martin, Brock 2239 Spring Grove MS -- 13:41.9 2:06.4 6:50.9 4:15.2 
37 Vargas, Josh 2100 New Oxford MS 30 13:42.1 2:06.6 6:51.0 4:15.3 
38 Seebold, Vince 2178 Northern MS -- 13:45.1 2:09.6 6:52.6 4:16.2 
39 Fisher, Jackson 2164 Northern MS -- 13:46.9 2:11.4 6:53.4 4:16.8 
40 Clinton, Jon 2088 New Oxford MS 31 13:47.5 2:12.0 6:53.7 4:17.0 
41 Miller, Daniel 2075 Greencastle-Antrim 32 13:48.9 2:13.4 6:54.5 4:17.4 
42 Farrow, Seth 2069 Greencastle-Antrim 33 13:53.1 2:17.6 6:56.5 4:18.7 
43 Shaub, Cole 2244 Spring Grove MS -- 13:58.6 2:23.1 6:59.3 4:20.4 
44 Kaifer, Mason 2203 Southern MS -- 13:58.9 2:23.4 6:59.5 4:20.5 
45 May, Luke 2037 Gettysburg Area MS 34 13:59.3 2:23.8 6:59.6 4:20.6 
46 Turner, Ethan 2049 Gettysburg Area MS 35 14:05.5 2:30.0 7:02.7 4:22.6 
47 Douds, Sam 2030 Gettysburg Area MS 36 14:07.9 2:32.4 7:03.9 4:23.3 
48 Hussey, Ryan 2125 Northeastern MS 37 14:08.4 2:32.9 7:04.2 4:23.5 
49 Rogers, Nicolai 2076 Greencastle-Antrim 38 14:09.7 2:34.2 7:04.9 4:23.9 
50 Keller, Ben 2238 Spring Grove MS -- 14:13.3 2:37.8 7:06.6 4:25.0 
51 Gusherowski, Joey 2199 Southern MS -- 14:17.2 2:41.7 7:08.6 4:26.2 
52 Cramer, Reece 2089 New Oxford MS 39 14:17.7 2:42.2 7:08.8 4:26.3 
53 Herman, James 2124 Northeastern MS 40 14:18.6 2:43.1 7:09.3 4:26.6 
54 Martin, Alex 2074 Greencastle-Antrim 41 14:21.0 2:45.5 7:10.5 4:27.4 
55 Keyser, Evan 2036 Gettysburg Area MS 42 14:25.8 2:50.3 7:12.9 4:28.9 
56 Hagarman, Vance 2092 New Oxford MS 43 14:29.9 2:54.4 7:14.9 4:30.2 
57 Fulton, Ethan 2070 Greencastle-Antrim 44 14:31.6 2:56.1 7:15.8 4:30.7 
58 Kauffman, John 2171 Northern MS -- 14:31.9 2:56.4 7:15.9 4:30.8 
59 Slimmer, Logan 2046 Gettysburg Area MS 45 14:40.4 3:04.9 7:20.2 4:33.4 
60 Townsend, Jared 2048 Gettysburg Area MS -- 14:49.2 3:13.7 7:24.6 4:36.1 
61 Bowman, Brandon 2234 Spring Grove MS -- 14:49.8 3:14.3 7:24.9 4:36.3 
62 Qually, Lucien 2042 Gettysburg Area MS -- 14:54.4 3:18.9 7:27.2 4:37.7 
63 Boudreau, Cole 2027 Gettysburg Area MS -- 14:54.4 3:18.9 7:27.2 4:37.8 
64 Wilson, Declan 2221 Southern MS -- 14:56.9 3:21.4 7:28.4 4:38.5 
65 Arnold, Colton 2087 New Oxford MS 46 15:05.2 3:29.7 7:32.6 4:41.1 
66 Yoder, Taylor 2079 Greencastle-Antrim -- 15:08.6 3:33.1 7:34.3 4:42.2 
67 Fisher, Michael 2198 Southern MS -- 15:08.9 3:33.4 7:34.4 4:42.3 
68 Argot, Aaron 2153 Northern MS -- 15:09.1 3:33.6 7:34.5 4:42.3 
69 Heffner, Max 2071 Greencastle-Antrim -- 15:13.2 3:37.7 7:36.6 4:43.6 
70 Eshbach, Dawson 2236 Spring Grove MS -- 15:22.0 3:46.5 7:41.0 4:46.3 
71 Murray, Jack 2173 Northern MS -- 15:24.1 3:48.6 7:42.0 4:47.0 
72 Cassese, Cameron 2011 Eastern York MS -- 15:24.8 3:49.3 7:42.4 4:47.2 
73 Foster, Max 2166 Northern MS -- 15:25.8 3:50.3 7:42.9 4:47.5 
74 Hake, Dylan 2169 Northern MS -- 15:41.5 4:06.0 7:50.7 4:52.4 
75 Gessaman, Wesley 2167 Northern MS -- 15:42.5 4:07.0 7:51.2 4:52.7 
76 Kuykendall, Robert 2080 Mifflin County MS -- 15:45.3 4:09.8 7:52.6 4:53.6 
77 Keller, Konnor 2035 Gettysburg Area MS -- 15:52.3 4:16.8 7:56.1 4:55.7 
78 Kominsky, Brayton 2127 Northeastern MS 47 16:04.0 4:28.5 8:02.0 4:59.4 
79 Czaplinski, Colby 2194 Southern MS -- 16:05.7 4:30.2 8:02.8 4:59.9 
80 Dibeler, Blaise 2162 Northern MS -- 16:13.5 4:38.0 8:06.7 5:02.3 
81 Bland, Ryan 2067 Greencastle-Antrim -- 16:20.0 4:44.5 8:10.0 5:04.3 
82 Bordatto, Jacob 2026 Gettysburg Area MS -- 16:22.8 4:47.3 8:11.4 5:05.2 
83 Schmerge, Kaleb 2129 Northeastern MS 48 16:27.4 4:51.9 8:13.7 5:06.6 
84 Jacobs, Aiden 2202 Southern MS -- 16:29.8 4:54.3 8:14.9 5:07.4 
85 Jackson, Andrew 2073 Greencastle-Antrim -- 16:36.2 5:00.7 8:18.1 5:09.4 
86 Staub, Wyatt 2099 New Oxford MS -- 16:36.3 5:00.8 8:18.2 5:09.4 
87 Dance, Simon 2195 Southern MS -- 16:47.7 5:12.2 8:23.8 5:12.9 
88 Acosta, Jesse 2010 Eastern York MS -- 16:55.3 5:19.8 8:27.6 5:15.3 
89 Shadle, Gage 2098 New Oxford MS -- 17:14.6 5:39.1 8:37.3 5:21.3 
90 Kurten, Michael 2172 Northern MS -- 17:25.0 5:49.5 8:42.5 5:24.5 
91 Cutright, Shawn 2160 Northern MS -- 17:25.7 5:50.2 8:42.8 5:24.7 
92 Shubert, Wesley 2078 Greencastle-Antrim -- 17:36.7 6:01.2 8:48.3 5:28.1 
93 Myers, Nathaniel 2174 Northern MS -- 17:42.6 6:07.1 8:51.3 5:30.0 
94 Nelson, Harry 2039 Gettysburg Area MS -- 17:45.8 6:10.3 8:52.9 5:31.0 
95 Johnson, Isaac 2094 New Oxford MS -- 18:10.3 6:34.8 9:05.1 5:38.6 
96 Sanders, Dylan 2097 New Oxford MS -- 18:32.0 6:56.5 9:16.0 5:45.3 
97 Cadigan, Dennis 2028 Gettysburg Area MS -- 18:40.3 7:04.8 9:20.1 5:47.9 
98 Alwine, Gavin 2233 Spring Grove MS -- 19:21.3 7:45.8 9:40.7 6:00.7 
99 Burke, Luke 2068 Greencastle-Antrim -- 19:55.3 8:19.8 9:57.6 6:11.2 
100 Rohrbach, Eric 2043 Gettysburg Area MS -- 20:06.5 8:31.0 10:03.3 6:14.7 
101 Mendez, Miguel 2038 Gettysburg Area MS -- 20:23.2 8:47.7 10:11.6 6:19.8 
102 Boyce, Ryan 2157 Northern MS -- 21:35.6 10:00.1 10:47.8 6:42.3 
    


Return to Top

Email | About