MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




DCXC Invitational
DC XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Pacers
Washington DC
2015-09-26
http://www.dcxcproject.com/dcxc-invite/

Detailed results and team scores here: http://dcxc15.s3-website-us-east-1.amazonaws.com/#/

Results for Varsity A - Senior Boys
- 
Place Team Points Bib Runner Name Sex Grade Team 1m 2m finish Pace
1 1 2185 Fitsum Seyoum M 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:04:55 0:10:09 0:15:53 0:05:08
2 2 6 Tristan Colaizzi M 12 Georgetown Day School 0:04:58 0:10:20 0:15:59 0:05:10
3 3 25 Robert Lockwood M 12 W.T. Woodson 0:04:54 0:10:12 0:16:03 0:05:11
4 4 95 Kevin Dannaher M 12 Bishop O'connell 0:04:59 0:10:21 0:16:09 0:05:13
5 5 10 Nate Foss M 12 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:04:59 0:10:25 0:16:11 0:05:14
6 6 1 Michael Abebe M 12 Northwood High School 0:04:59 0:10:26 0:16:20 0:05:16
7 7 5 Maxwell Carpenter M 12 George C. Marshall 0:04:58 0:10:25 0:16:21 0:05:17
8 8 34 Liam Walsh M 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:04:59 0:10:24 0:16:23 0:05:18
9 9 30 Colin Sybing M 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:05:02 0:10:28 0:16:24 0:05:18
10 10 614 Brandon Wells M 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:04:59 0:10:30 0:16:30 0:05:20
11 11 2190 Jarred Silverman M 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:05:05 0:10:41 0:16:35 0:05:21
12 12 1957 Nathan Riopelle M 12 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:05:08 0:10:43 0:16:36 0:05:22
13 13 2020 Cliff Tilley M 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:05:06 0:10:40 0:16:36 0:05:22
14 14 2151 John Heberle M 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:05:00 0:10:34 0:16:38 0:05:22
15 15 12 Ben Gersch M 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:04:59 0:10:37 0:16:44 0:05:24
16 16 2079 Sam McCalpin M 12 Trinity (louisville) 0:05:14 0:10:54 0:16:49 0:05:26
17 17 2089 Phillip Sandman M 12 Trinity (louisville) 0:05:19 0:10:55 0:16:50 0:05:26
18 18 1871 Alex Heimberg M 12 T.C. Williams High School 0:05:03 0:10:48 0:16:50 0:05:26
19 19 122 Mason Bragg M 12 Briar Woods 0:05:11 0:10:49 0:16:51 0:05:26
20 20 2806 Mitchell Welter M 12 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:19 0:10:54 0:16:52 0:05:27
21 21 2092 Henry Shay M 12 Trinity (louisville) 0:05:19 0:10:55 0:16:52 0:05:27
22 22 1557 Kyle Doyle M 12 Riverbend High School 0:05:15 0:11:00 0:16:57 0:05:29
23 23 9 Jacob Floam M 12 Gonzaga College High School 0:05:02 0:10:49 0:16:59 0:05:29
24 24 2011 Jacob Rushkoff M 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:05:11 0:10:48 0:17:00 0:05:29
25 25 2786 Jason Shefferman M 12 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:18 0:10:57 0:17:01 0:05:30
26 26 1043 Connor Castellaw M 12 James Madison 0:05:06 0:10:53 0:17:03 0:05:30
27 13 Drew Glick M 12 Woodrow Wilson High School 0:05:21 0:11:09 0:17:04 0:05:31
28 27 3 Sam Blazes M 12 Sidwell Friends School 0:05:05 0:10:52 0:17:04 0:05:31
29 28 1523 Christian McCann M 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:05:20 0:11:02 0:17:05 0:05:31
30 29 2465 Daniel Singer M 12 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:17 0:11:02 0:17:11 0:05:33
31 30 2085 Taylor Osborn M 12 Trinity (louisville) 0:05:17 0:11:03 0:17:11 0:05:33
32 31 1948 Jeffrey Liu M 12 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:05:23 0:11:10 0:17:13 0:05:34
33 32 106 Neil Lucas M 12 Bishop O'connell 0:05:16 0:11:04 0:17:15 0:05:34
34 33 646 Alexander Haight M 12 George C. Marshall 0:04:59 0:10:41 0:17:16 0:05:34
35 34 2444 Carter May M 12 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:09 0:10:57 0:17:16 0:05:35
36 35 2469 Patrick Winter M 12 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:18 0:11:03 0:17:16 0:05:35
37 36 1939 Alex Hoganson M 12 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:05:25 0:11:07 0:17:17 0:05:35
38 37 2314 Noah Winthrop M 12 W.T. Woodson 0:05:22 0:11:08 0:17:20 0:05:36
39 38 1947 Eli Lifland M 12 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:05:18 0:11:01 0:17:20 0:05:36
40 157 Christy Andjalepou M 12 Cardozo High School 0:05:07 0:11:04 0:17:22 0:05:37
41 39 885 Michael Gold M 12 Gonzaga College High School 0:05:18 0:11:05 0:17:22 0:05:37
42 17 Tyreece Huff M 12 Phelps Career High School 0:05:13 0:11:09 0:17:22 0:05:37
43 40 744 Noah Kravitz M 12 Georgetown Day School 0:05:25 0:11:14 0:17:24 0:05:37
44 41 2928 Ryan Lesmez M 12 Yorktown 0:05:42 0:11:23 0:17:25 0:05:38
45 42 2197 Ian Thornton M 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:05:14 0:11:07 0:17:28 0:05:38
46 43 2497 Donald Herndon M 12 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:24 0:11:23 0:17:29 0:05:39
47 44 1122 Trevor Weinstock M 12 James Madison 0:05:20 0:11:16 0:17:33 0:05:40
48 45 2270 Brandon Niemann M 12 W.T. Woodson 0:05:17 0:11:07 0:17:33 0:05:40
49 46 2075 Axel Halvarson M 12 Trinity (louisville) 0:05:21 0:11:10 0:17:33 0:05:40
50 47 2452 Kevin Oleary M 12 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:18 0:11:13 0:17:33 0:05:40
51 48 1773 Cuatro Johnston M 12 St. Anselm's Abbey School 0:05:22 0:11:14 0:17:34 0:05:40
52 49 1027 Alec Biles M 12 James Madison 0:05:22 0:11:14 0:17:34 0:05:40
53 50 1069 Ross Kolko M 12 James Madison 0:05:19 0:11:12 0:17:36 0:05:41
54 51 2518 Jon Siberstein M 12 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:23 0:11:19 0:17:39 0:05:42
55 52 1593 Luke Sidle M 12 Riverbend High School 0:05:28 0:11:18 0:17:40 0:05:42
56 53 2522 Justin Szczerbinski M 12 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:21 0:11:17 0:17:40 0:05:42
57 54 2735 Jacob Grant M 12 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:19 0:11:02 0:17:42 0:05:43
58 55 2745 Michael Hughes M 12 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:19 0:11:13 0:17:42 0:05:43
59 56 1105 Connor Smith M 12 James Madison 0:05:23 0:11:13 0:17:43 0:05:43
60 57 663 Justin McFaul M 12 George C. Marshall 0:05:24 0:11:18 0:17:46 0:05:44
61 58 2279 Dakota Patterson M 12 W.T. Woodson 0:05:22 0:11:24 0:17:48 0:05:45
62 59 2808 Thomas Winkert M 12 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:19 0:11:09 0:17:49 0:05:45
63 60 593 Kiernan George M 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:05:21 0:11:20 0:17:52 0:05:46
64 61 2261 Donald Lobeda M 12 W.T. Woodson 0:05:20 0:11:20 0:17:53 0:05:47
65 62 1169 Tanner Walker M 12 John Champe High School 0:05:26 0:11:32 0:17:55 0:05:47
66 63 2451 Shashank Narayan M 12 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:27 0:11:29 0:17:55 0:05:47
67 64 130 Andrew Crane M 12 Briar Woods 0:05:42 0:11:33 0:17:55 0:05:47
68 65 2095 Mark Tierney M 12 Trinity (louisville) 0:05:21 0:11:25 0:17:56 0:05:48
69 66 2490 Thomas Dunlap M 12 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:18 0:11:21 0:17:58 0:05:48
70 67 2643 Ryan Heick M 12 Westfield 0:05:33 0:11:33 0:17:59 0:05:48
71 68 1064 Joey Irwin M 12 James Madison 0:05:23 0:11:23 0:18:07 0:05:51
72 69 125 Jared Carey M 12 Briar Woods 0:05:42 0:11:45 0:18:08 0:05:51
73 70 2405 William Ryba M 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:05:09 0:11:19 0:18:11 0:05:52
74 71 2438 Armaan Kolhi M 12 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:28 0:11:39 0:18:15 0:05:54
75 72 2248 Joseph Kronlage M 12 W.T. Woodson 0:05:31 0:11:40 0:18:17 0:05:54
76 73 1978 Samuel Blackman M 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:05:29 0:12:01 0:18:23 0:05:56
77 74 623 Colby Bienkowski M 12 George C. Marshall 0:05:44 0:11:55 0:18:25 0:05:57
78 75 1397 Yoseph Gebru M 12 Paint Branch High School 0:05:38 0:11:53 0:18:26 0:05:57
79 76 1649 Colin Loiacono M 12 Sherwood High School 0:05:33 0:11:47 0:18:27 0:05:57
80 77 1580 Colton Messick M 12 Riverbend High School 0:05:47 0:12:03 0:18:27 0:05:58
81 78 2154 John Irvine M 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:05:26 0:11:30 0:18:29 0:05:58
82 79 1988 Ryan Foster M 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:05:41 0:11:54 0:18:30 0:05:58
83 80 1628 Gary Confrey M 12 Sherwood High School 0:05:34 0:11:50 0:18:30 0:05:58
84 2686 Trevon Brown M 12 Westlake High School 0:05:28 0:11:49 0:18:31 0:05:59
85 81 2401 Aidan Pimentel M 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:05:35 0:11:50 0:18:33 0:06:00
86 82 1561 Grayson Fusaro M 12 Riverbend High School 0:05:40 0:11:57 0:18:35 0:06:00
87 83 914 Jack Posluszny M 12 Gonzaga College High School 0:05:35 0:11:51 0:18:37 0:06:01
88 84 631 Andrew Cowen M 12 George C. Marshall 0:05:39 0:11:53 0:18:38 0:06:01
89 85 1413 Calvin Sempebwa M 12 Paint Branch High School 0:05:39 0:11:54 0:18:38 0:06:01
90 86 1275 Idan Woodruff M 12 Lake Braddock 0:05:49 0:12:03 0:18:39 0:06:01
91 87 1599 Caleb Thorburn M 12 Riverbend High School 0:05:47 0:12:02 0:18:39 0:06:01
92 88 1754 Richard Royle M 12 St. Andrews Episcopal School 0:05:45 0:12:03 0:18:41 0:06:02
93 89 608 Quintin Roper M 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:05:42 0:11:52 0:18:41 0:06:02
94 90 2653 Paul Kokulis M 12 Westfield 0:05:51 0:12:04 0:18:42 0:06:02
95 996 Sam Lavenson M 12 J.E.B. Stuart 0:05:45 0:12:00 0:18:46 0:06:03
96 91 2662 Eli McCleary M 12 Westfield 0:05:50 0:12:05 0:18:46 0:06:03
97 92 2416 Sam Wasserman M 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:05:38 0:11:56 0:18:46 0:06:04
98 93 736 Matthew Ishimaru M 12 Georgetown Day School 0:05:46 0:12:02 0:18:49 0:06:05
99 2111 Thomas Maher M 12 Trinity School At Meadow View 0:05:40 0:12:02 0:18:50 0:06:05
100 94 2073 Aaron Fust M 12 Trinity (louisville) 0:05:37 0:11:58 0:18:51 0:06:05
101 2045 Chris Kerans M 12 Thousand Islands Ss 0:05:19 0:11:51 0:18:53 0:06:06
102 95 1150 Devyn Kreb M 12 John Champe High School 0:05:35 0:12:11 0:18:54 0:06:06
103 96 1142 Eric Fuller M 12 John Champe High School 0:05:44 0:12:06 0:18:56 0:06:07
104 97 2986 Alec Whoriskey M 12 Yorktown 0:05:46 0:12:03 0:18:59 0:06:08
105 98 1540 Nikolaos Stathes M 11 Quince Orchard High School 0:05:52 0:12:10 0:19:00 0:06:08
106 99 1207 Tyler Flesch M 12 Lake Braddock 0:05:56 0:12:07 0:19:00 0:06:08
107 100 1392 Travis Armbruster M 12 Paint Branch High School 0:05:53 0:12:22 0:19:02 0:06:09
108 101 2499 Eliott Ishak M 12 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:41 0:12:05 0:19:02 0:06:09
109 102 96 Eddie Donnellan M 12 Bishop O'connell 0:05:50 0:12:14 0:19:07 0:06:10
110 2034 Sam Cowan M 12 Thousand Islands Ss 0:05:41 0:12:20 0:19:08 0:06:11
111 103 605 Nicholas Ohri M 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:05:47 0:12:08 0:19:09 0:06:11
112 104 139 Sam Krueger M 12 Briar Woods 0:05:43 0:12:13 0:19:12 0:06:12
113 105 1529 Christopher Nyborg M 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:05:49 0:12:20 0:19:14 0:06:13
114 106 1919 Olek Yardas M 12 The Field School 0:06:03 0:12:32 0:19:16 0:06:13
115 107 1137 Justin Csehoski M 12 John Champe High School 0:05:45 0:12:25 0:19:16 0:06:13
116 108 127 Anthony Chiado M 12 Briar Woods 0:06:02 0:12:28 0:19:19 0:06:14
117 160 Merhawi Huwarshek M 12 Cardozo High School 0:05:38 0:12:14 0:19:25 0:06:16
118 109 1749 Bobby Radecki M 12 St. Andrews Episcopal School 0:05:51 0:12:19 0:19:26 0:06:16
119 110 1158 Ryan Peretin M 12 John Champe High School 0:06:02 0:12:30 0:19:26 0:06:16
120 111 2648 David Johnson M 12 Westfield 0:05:51 0:12:22 0:19:29 0:06:17
121 112 142 Chris Maly M 12 Briar Woods 0:06:00 0:12:30 0:19:29 0:06:17
122 113 2521 Tyler Spicer M 12 Washington-Lee High School 0:06:04 0:12:35 0:19:29 0:06:18
123 114 727 Sahill Gogtay M 12 Georgetown Day School 0:06:11 0:12:39 0:19:30 0:06:18
124 115 1334 Sam Friedman M 12 Northwood High School 0:05:54 0:12:26 0:19:30 0:06:18
125 116 2881 Jonathan Bohannon M 12 Yorktown 0:05:48 0:12:15 0:19:32 0:06:18
126 117 707 Noah Boorstin M 12 Georgetown Day School 0:06:10 0:12:39 0:19:32 0:06:18
127 118 1132 Eric Betsill M 12 John Champe High School 0:05:59 0:12:32 0:19:32 0:06:19
128 119 2484 Jacob Cupp M 12 Washington-Lee High School 0:06:03 0:12:35 0:19:35 0:06:20
129 120 919 Chris Saunders M 12 Gonzaga College High School 0:05:46 0:12:24 0:19:37 0:06:20
130 121 110 Ian O'Connor M 12 Bishop O'connell 0:05:50 0:12:34 0:19:37 0:06:20
131 122 2436 Camillo Calvo M 12 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:46 0:12:29 0:19:39 0:06:21
132 123 1938 Aaron Ho M 12 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:06:06 0:12:45 0:19:40 0:06:21
133 124 1157 Manav Parekh M 12 John Champe High School 0:05:59 0:12:31 0:19:41 0:06:21
134 2606 Kevin Seaward M 12 West Springfield 0:05:55 0:12:34 0:19:42 0:06:22
135 125 1537 Stefano Santini M 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:05:50 0:12:31 0:19:43 0:06:22
136 126 2880 Rex Birgisson M 12 Yorktown 0:05:46 0:12:24 0:19:44 0:06:22
137 127 128 Tyler Chou M 12 Briar Woods 0:05:58 0:12:39 0:19:47 0:06:23
138 128 1555 Xzavier Darensbourg M 12 Riverbend High School 0:06:06 0:12:45 0:19:47 0:06:23
139 129 1873 Andrew Jones M 12 T.C. Williams High School 0:05:47 0:12:37 0:19:48 0:06:24
140 130 2376 Grant Joe M 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:05:52 0:12:39 0:19:48 0:06:24
141 131 594 Robert Glasgow M 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:06:10 0:12:48 0:19:49 0:06:24
142 132 1684 Walt Ellis M 12 Sidwell Friends School 0:06:03 0:12:46 0:19:50 0:06:24
143 133 1201 Brian Eaton M 12 Lake Braddock 0:06:13 0:12:50 0:19:53 0:06:25
144 134 1870 Tewodros Gizachew M 12 T.C. Williams High School 0:06:10 0:12:55 0:19:55 0:06:26
145 135 755 Harrison Pratt M 12 Georgetown Day School 0:06:10 0:12:44 0:19:56 0:06:26
146 136 639 John B Gieseler M 12 George C. Marshall 0:06:01 0:12:48 0:19:56 0:06:26
147 1002 Michael Nguyen M 12 J.E.B. Stuart 0:05:53 0:12:39 0:19:57 0:06:27
148 137 591 Evan Fisher M 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:06:10 0:12:48 0:19:58 0:06:27
149 138 1758 Jack Tsintolas M 12 St. Andrews Episcopal School 0:06:04 0:12:48 0:20:02 0:06:28
150 139 1412 Jacob Bhatti M 12 Paint Branch High School 0:06:17 0:12:59 0:20:03 0:06:28
151 140 2399 Landon Perlman M 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:06:01 0:12:57 0:20:07 0:06:30
152 141 1560 Duffy Fontenot M 12 Riverbend High School 0:06:01 0:12:52 0:20:08 0:06:30
153 142 2192 James Smith M 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:05:51 0:12:47 0:20:08 0:06:30
154 143 1349 Michael O'Neill M 12 Northwood High School 0:06:00 0:12:59 0:20:08 0:06:30
155 144 1929 Andy Charbonneau M 12 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:06:07 0:12:49 0:20:11 0:06:31
156 145 1650 Anthony Niverth M 12 Sherwood High School 0:06:08 0:12:54 0:20:12 0:06:31
157 146 2674 Karun Rajesh M 12 Westfield 0:05:51 0:12:38 0:20:13 0:06:32
158 147 2636 Alex Granados M 12 Westfield 0:06:01 0:12:54 0:20:13 0:06:32
159 148 619 John Balch M 12 George C. Marshall 0:06:15 0:13:02 0:20:18 0:06:33
160 149 2917 Andrew Hudspeth M 12 Yorktown 0:06:08 0:12:49 0:20:19 0:06:33
161 150 1906 Walter Jones M 12 The Field School 0:06:02 0:12:50 0:20:20 0:06:34
162 151 1902 Miles Cohen M 12 The Field School 0:06:14 0:13:07 0:20:26 0:06:36
163 152 764 Sam Slater M 12 Georgetown Day School 0:06:12 0:12:58 0:20:29 0:06:37
164 153 1911 Ben Neal M 12 The Field School 0:06:10 0:12:58 0:20:29 0:06:37
165 154 1918 Ben Tate M 12 The Field School 0:06:14 0:13:08 0:20:30 0:06:37
166 155 889 Will Guarini M 12 Gonzaga College High School 0:05:59 0:12:53 0:20:34 0:06:38
167 156 93 Peter Brough M 12 Bishop O'connell 0:06:10 0:13:08 0:20:36 0:06:39
168 157 1511 Alvand Fakhari M 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:05:50 0:12:55 0:20:36 0:06:39
169 158 274 Stewart Spurry M 12 Episcopal 0:06:10 0:12:56 0:20:37 0:06:39
170 159 267 Zach Najera M 12 Episcopal 0:06:07 0:12:43 0:20:40 0:06:40
171 160 2019 Kyle Su M 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:06:13 0:13:12 0:20:41 0:06:41
172 161 1856 Liam Bowman M 12 T.C. Williams High School 0:06:11 0:13:14 0:20:43 0:06:41
173 162 1710 Giri Srinivasan M 12 Sidwell Friends School 0:06:09 0:13:13 0:20:46 0:06:42
174 2591 Graham Hogg M 12 West Springfield 0:06:01 0:13:03 0:21:04 0:06:48
175 163 2945 Andrew Oltorik M 12 Yorktown 0:06:18 0:13:23 0:21:11 0:06:50
176 164 1232 Spencer Lin M 12 Lake Braddock 0:06:29 0:13:49 0:21:16 0:06:52
177 165 1531 Nathan Olen M 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:06:24 0:13:33 0:21:23 0:06:54
178 166 1863 Immanuel Cromley M 12 T.C. Williams High School 0:06:21 0:13:48 0:21:27 0:06:56
179 167 2004 Austin Mustich M 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:06:13 0:13:36 0:21:32 0:06:57
180 168 2153 Jason Holder M 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:06:24 0:13:39 0:21:34 0:06:58
181 169 1235 Matt Lugo M 12 Lake Braddock 0:06:43 0:14:11 0:21:35 0:06:58
182 170 1779 Gary Simms M 12 St. Anselm's Abbey School 0:06:32 0:14:06 0:21:49 0:07:03
183 171 1647 Paul Lee M 12 Sherwood High School 0:06:08 0:13:43 0:21:49 0:07:03
184 172 1776 Jonathan Lorentz M 12 St. Anselm's Abbey School 0:06:32 0:14:06 0:21:50 0:07:03
185 173 1264 Liam Twomey M 12 Lake Braddock 0:06:47 0:14:16 0:22:06 0:07:08
186 174 1912 Sam O'Brien M 12 The Field School 0:06:44 0:14:33 0:22:13 0:07:10
187 175 1356 Chris Tang M 12 Northwood High School 0:06:30 0:14:17 0:22:25 0:07:14
188 241 Elvin Meng M 12 Edmund Burke School 0:06:32 0:14:25 0:23:09 0:07:28
189 176 272 Andrew Sherrill M 12 Episcopal 0:07:01 0:15:48 0:24:32 0:07:55
190 177 1781 Adam Wasserman M 12 St. Anselm's Abbey School 0:07:20 0:15:50 0:24:35 0:07:56
191 178 264 Sean McCarthy M 12 Episcopal 0:07:01 0:15:49 0:24:35 0:07:56
192 179 1755 Laurence Ruberl M 12 St. Andrews Episcopal School 0:07:55 0:17:17 0:27:42 0:08:57
193 2702 Devonte Simpson M 11 Westlake High School 0:07:41 0:18:11 0:27:42 0:08:57
194 1085 Robert Moore M 12 James Madison 0:05:21 0:11:17 0:05:56
195 576 Carter Beardsley M 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:05:44 0:11:44 0:06:01
196 250 Miles Bivins M 12 Episcopal 0:06:11 0:13:02 0:06:51
197 1910 Jack Monahan M 12 The Field School 0:06:04 0:13:09 0:07:06
198 265 Ryan McKernan M 12 Episcopal 0:06:14 0:13:39 0:07:26
Results for Varsity A - Senior Girls
- 
Place Team Points Bib Runner Name Sex Grade Team 1m 2m finish Pace
1 1 21 Taylor Knibb F 12 Sidwell Friends School 0:05:36 0:11:47 0:18:33 0:05:59
2 2 36 Morgan Wittrock F 12 James Madison 0:05:41 0:11:59 0:18:46 0:06:04
3 3 11 Sara Freix F 12 Westfield 0:05:42 0:11:59 0:18:47 0:06:04
4 4 27 Emily Murphy F 12 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:41 0:11:59 0:18:50 0:06:05
5 5 18 Sami King F 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:05:41 0:11:59 0:18:57 0:06:07
6 31 Bethlehem Taye F 12 Paint Branch High School 0:05:41 0:12:01 0:19:02 0:06:09
7 6 8 Grace Dellapa F 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:05:46 0:12:17 0:19:29 0:06:17
8 7 15 Amanda Hayes-Puttfarck F 12 Sherwood High School 0:05:44 0:12:20 0:19:32 0:06:18
9 8 2884 Julia Carroll F 12 Yorktown 0:06:01 0:12:41 0:19:45 0:06:23
10 9 2394 Erin O'Connor F 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:06:03 0:12:45 0:19:48 0:06:23
11 10 2429 Jasmine Garrett F 12 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:58 0:12:31 0:19:49 0:06:24
12 11 1113 Catherine Stone F 12 James Madison 0:06:01 0:12:41 0:19:55 0:06:26
13 12 2494 Jordan Grimaldi F 12 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:51 0:12:31 0:19:58 0:06:27
14 13 1077 Marissa Marsh F 12 James Madison 0:06:07 0:12:47 0:20:04 0:06:29
15 14 90 Briana Broccoli F 12 Bishop O'connell 0:05:54 0:12:39 0:20:05 0:06:29
16 15 2253 Jessica Lee F 12 W.T. Woodson 0:06:08 0:12:53 0:20:10 0:06:31
17 16 580 Sydney Browe F 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:06:12 0:13:02 0:20:11 0:06:31
18 17 716 Abigail Doroshow F 12 Georgetown Day School 0:06:33 0:13:12 0:20:12 0:06:31
19 18 2031 Emily Carmichael F 12 Thousand Islands Ss 0:06:03 0:12:51 0:20:23 0:06:35
20 19 1655 Leah Peloff F 10 Sherwood High School 0:06:08 0:12:59 0:20:32 0:06:38
21 20 1165 Samantha Schuler F 12 John Champe High School 0:06:08 0:13:05 0:20:42 0:06:41
22 21 811 Cassia Torczon F 12 Georgetown Visitation Preparator 0:06:26 0:13:20 0:20:42 0:06:41
23 22 1494 Fiona Whitefield F 12 Poolesville High School 0:06:26 0:13:15 0:20:45 0:06:42
24 23 2 A'Ishah Bakayoko F 12 Georgetown Day School 0:06:39 0:13:38 0:20:52 0:06:44
25 24 84 Gabriella Baltimore F 12 Bishop O'connell 0:06:39 0:13:38 0:20:55 0:06:45
26 25 694 Sarah Smith F 12 George C. Marshall 0:06:21 0:13:22 0:20:59 0:06:47
27 26 2160 Gillian King F 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:06:24 0:13:31 0:21:00 0:06:47
28 27 2164 Mariam Kolbai F 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:06:19 0:13:24 0:21:05 0:06:48
29 28 2737 Victoria Haass F 12 Winston Churchill High School 0:06:16 0:13:35 0:21:06 0:06:49
30 29 2623 Elizabeth Barron F 12 Westfield 0:06:28 0:13:43 0:21:09 0:06:50
31 30 2124 Raiya (ray) Alnsour F 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:06:13 0:13:34 0:21:11 0:06:50
32 31 1138 Julia Cumins F 12 John Champe High School 0:06:17 0:13:30 0:21:12 0:06:51
33 32 2227 Olivia Ducharme F 12 W.T. Woodson 0:06:28 0:13:41 0:21:16 0:06:52
34 33 1689 Ella Harvey F 12 Sidwell Friends School 0:06:25 0:13:35 0:21:17 0:06:52
35 34 2353 Elisabeth Dehareng F 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:06:41 0:13:49 0:21:21 0:06:54
36 35 2366 Flora Gobet F 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:06:42 0:13:49 0:21:22 0:06:54
37 36 1107 Kiara Sprowls F 12 James Madison 0:06:34 0:13:49 0:21:35 0:06:58
38 37 2671 Grace Okoroafor F 12 Westfield 0:06:26 0:13:34 0:21:36 0:06:58
39 38 1679 Maya Dejonge F 12 Sidwell Friends School 0:06:24 0:13:38 0:21:36 0:06:58
40 39 2654 Kelley Lazor F 12 Westfield 0:06:38 0:13:55 0:21:37 0:06:59
41 40 770 Rhianna Vergeer F 12 Georgetown Day School 0:06:47 0:13:54 0:21:37 0:06:59
42 41 2169 Madelyn Lazorchak F 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:06:27 0:13:47 0:21:37 0:06:59
43 42 588 Courtney Dineen F 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:06:35 0:13:52 0:21:40 0:07:00
44 43 2517 Lucy Shoemaker F 12 Washington-Lee High School 0:06:42 0:14:04 0:21:41 0:07:00
45 44 2634 Becky Fitzgerald F 12 Westfield 0:06:38 0:13:56 0:21:47 0:07:02
46 45 2773 Griffin Myers F 12 Winston Churchill High School 0:06:41 0:14:02 0:21:50 0:07:03
47 46 2454 Emma Pannullo F 12 Walter Johnson High School 0:06:40 0:13:51 0:21:54 0:07:04
48 47 1076 Bella Maggio F 12 James Madison 0:06:36 0:13:58 0:21:56 0:07:05
49 48 262 Olivia Johnson F 12 Episcopal 0:06:42 0:13:55 0:21:57 0:07:05
50 49 1567 Samantha Hix F 12 Riverbend High School 0:06:34 0:13:57 0:22:02 0:07:07
51 50 2012 Lauren Sachs F 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:06:50 0:14:10 0:22:05 0:07:08
52 51 2166 Rosemary Kostka F 12 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:06:30 0:14:03 0:22:06 0:07:08
53 52 2796 Julie Thomasian F 12 Winston Churchill High School 0:06:25 0:13:59 0:22:10 0:07:09
54 53 2464 Paige Sheehan F 12 Walter Johnson High School 0:06:35 0:14:07 0:22:15 0:07:11
55 54 2661 Alexa McAnally F 12 Westfield 0:06:50 0:14:17 0:22:19 0:07:12
56 55 651 Jade James F 12 George C. Marshall 0:06:35 0:14:17 0:22:21 0:07:13
57 56 1139 Kayla Farabuagh F 12 John Champe High School 0:06:48 0:14:19 0:22:22 0:07:13
58 1013 Christine Tran F 12 J.E.B. Stuart 0:06:50 0:14:11 0:22:23 0:07:13
59 57 2632 Megan Dennis F 12 Westfield 0:06:54 0:14:24 0:22:24 0:07:14
60 58 585 Shreya Chandramoul F 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:06:49 0:14:31 0:22:26 0:07:15
61 2594 Molly Kett F 12 West Springfield 0:06:31 0:14:14 0:22:27 0:07:15
62 59 1508 Katie Coulson F 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:06:42 0:14:11 0:22:27 0:07:15
63 60 2230 Lydia Eidson F 12 W.T. Woodson 0:06:50 0:14:23 0:22:29 0:07:15
64 61 2055 Paige Morin F 12 Thousand Islands Ss 0:06:37 0:14:11 0:22:33 0:07:17
65 1331 Alexis Doon F 12 Northwood High School 0:06:37 0:14:34 0:22:34 0:07:17
66 62 1504 Catherine Cassell F 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:06:43 0:14:13 0:22:34 0:07:17
67 2610 Julia Vaughan F 12 West Springfield 0:06:48 0:14:26 0:22:36 0:07:18
68 63 83 Madeline Arendt F 12 Bishop O'connell 0:06:46 0:14:25 0:22:38 0:07:18
69 64 1984 Jacqueline Deprey F 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:06:50 0:14:22 0:22:38 0:07:19
70 65 1652 Jacqueline Noland F 12 Sherwood High School 0:06:43 0:14:31 0:22:43 0:07:20
71 66 1479 Alesya Sarakhman F 12 Poolesville High School 0:07:01 0:14:40 0:22:47 0:07:21
72 67 587 Baylie Delean F 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:06:45 0:14:23 0:22:48 0:07:22
73 68 1030 Ashley Bourne F 12 James Madison 0:06:59 0:14:37 0:22:48 0:07:22
74 69 2722 Jessica Ding F 12 Winston Churchill High School 0:06:49 0:14:26 0:22:53 0:07:23
75 70 2958 Elizabeth Romano F 12 Yorktown 0:06:54 0:14:38 0:22:56 0:07:24
76 71 1524 Megan McDanald F 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:06:45 0:14:37 0:23:08 0:07:28
77 72 2361 Megan Gaines F 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:07:08 0:14:50 0:23:09 0:07:28
78 73 2051 Madison McClintock F 12 Thousand Islands Ss 0:06:44 0:14:48 0:23:13 0:07:30
79 74 140 Gabby Lewis F 12 Briar Woods 0:06:42 0:14:28 0:23:14 0:07:30
80 75 1677 Aoife Coady F 12 Sidwell Friends School 0:06:48 0:14:48 0:23:21 0:07:32
81 76 2030 Alexandra Brett F 12 Thousand Islands Ss 0:06:50 0:14:49 0:23:24 0:07:33
82 77 581 Emily Call F 12 Freedom (south Riding) 0:07:03 0:14:55 0:23:25 0:07:33
83 78 2022 Madison Tse F 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:07:05 0:14:57 0:23:26 0:07:34
84 79 2383 Deanne Lewis F 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:07:25 0:15:16 0:23:27 0:07:34
85 80 2391 Dorothy Neher F 12 Walt Whitman High School 0:07:26 0:15:17 0:23:28 0:07:34
86 81 747 Morgan Mayer F 12 Georgetown Day School 0:07:20 0:15:15 0:23:28 0:07:35
87 82 266 Tate Mikkelsen F 12 Episcopal 0:06:53 0:14:43 0:23:45 0:07:40
88 83 1811 Kelly Grunewald F 12 Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred 0:07:13 0:15:12 0:23:46 0:07:40
89 84 1570 Alley Labossiere F 12 Riverbend High School 0:07:14 0:15:14 0:23:50 0:07:42
90 85 126 Winnie Cargill F 12 Briar Woods 0:06:56 0:14:56 0:23:53 0:07:43
91 86 1830 Lauren Woodard F 12 Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred 0:07:12 0:15:09 0:23:57 0:07:44
92 87 2714 Natalie Chan F 12 Winston Churchill High School 0:06:59 0:15:07 0:24:01 0:07:45
93 88 1986 Rebecca Eisen F 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:07:06 0:15:07 0:24:04 0:07:46
94 89 731 Julia Gunther F 12 Georgetown Day School 0:07:47 0:15:49 0:24:11 0:07:48
95 90 1543 Jessica Tulloch F 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:06:54 0:15:13 0:24:11 0:07:48
96 91 2905 Beth Gentsch F 12 Yorktown 0:07:32 0:15:39 0:24:17 0:07:50
97 92 1204 Karen Emerson F 12 Lake Braddock 0:07:28 0:15:59 0:24:25 0:07:53
98 93 1890 Olivia Tardieu F 12 T.C. Williams High School 0:07:28 0:15:43 0:24:30 0:07:54
99 1746 Amenah Morgan F 12 St. Andrews Episcopal School 0:06:49 0:15:39 0:24:36 0:07:56
100 94 1590 Caitlin Rooney F 12 Riverbend High School 0:07:17 0:15:42 0:24:37 0:07:57
101 95 2941 Jenna Morgan F 12 Yorktown 0:07:32 0:15:43 0:24:38 0:07:57
102 96 136 Katelyn Kleinschmidt F 12 Briar Woods 0:07:17 0:15:42 0:24:42 0:07:58
103 97 263 Catherine Maybank F 12 Episcopal 0:07:07 0:15:01 0:24:55 0:08:02
104 98 2971 Zoe Spirgel F 12 Yorktown 0:07:24 0:15:42 0:24:56 0:08:03
105 99 2476 Isabel Arnade F 12 Washington-Lee High School 0:07:19 0:15:45 0:25:01 0:08:04
106 100 1438 Lia Ghozati F 11 Poolesville High School 0:07:34 0:16:04 0:25:08 0:08:07
107 101 2003 Sophia Menconi F 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:07:25 0:15:52 0:25:09 0:08:07
108 1001 Sofia Zdanovick F 12 J.E.B. Stuart 0:07:43 0:16:13 0:25:24 0:08:12
109 102 2528 Katie Zetkulic F 12 Washington-Lee High School 0:07:38 0:16:27 0:25:27 0:08:13
110 103 805 Kiersten Pels F 12 Georgetown Visitation Preparator 0:07:31 0:16:03 0:25:33 0:08:15
111 1337 Brody Harkless F 12 Northwood High School 0:07:36 0:16:17 0:25:39 0:08:17
112 104 2960 Lauren Rutzen F 12 Yorktown 0:07:33 0:16:14 0:25:42 0:08:18
113 105 2002 Hannah Weiss F 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:07:36 0:16:27 0:26:16 0:08:29
114 106 1526 Katrina Menkis F 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:07:52 0:16:57 0:26:23 0:08:31
115 107 2059 Vanessa Richards F 12 Thousand Islands Ss 0:07:52 0:17:10 0:26:25 0:08:32
116 108 1217 Chloe Harris F 12 Lake Braddock 0:08:02 0:16:53 0:26:25 0:08:32
117 109 1883 Kyra Parker F 12 T.C. Williams High School 0:08:00 0:17:11 0:26:25 0:08:32
118 110 1145 Megan Hiser F 12 John Champe High School 0:07:56 0:16:59 0:26:27 0:08:32
119 111 152 Sophie Shriever F 12 Briar Woods 0:07:45 0:16:51 0:26:37 0:08:35
120 112 1866 Leslie Diaz-Arellano F 12 T.C. Williams High School 0:08:01 0:17:13 0:26:37 0:08:36
121 113 1155 Ariana Nazari F 12 John Champe High School 0:07:54 0:16:55 0:26:41 0:08:37
122 114 1806 Jordan Covell F 11 Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred 0:07:25 0:16:42 0:26:48 0:08:39
123 115 658 Taylor Lane F 12 George C. Marshall 0:07:55 0:17:18 0:26:55 0:08:41
124 1306 J'Niya Butler F 12 McKinley Tech High School 0:07:21 0:17:24 0:27:28 0:08:52
125 116 1153 Yara Mahmoud F 12 John Champe High School 0:08:02 0:17:28 0:27:34 0:08:54
126 117 1592 Colleen Seidel F 12 Riverbend High School 0:08:08 0:17:44 0:27:37 0:08:55
127 118 1520 Daya Lu F 12 Quince Orchard High School 0:07:59 0:17:38 0:27:50 0:08:59
128 119 638 Madeleine Galura F 12 George C. Marshall 0:08:09 0:17:43 0:27:56 0:09:01
129 120 1262 Katherine Tisler F 12 Lake Braddock 0:08:25 0:18:00 0:28:17 0:09:08
130 121 793 Margaret Lindsay F 12 Georgetown Visitation Preparator 0:08:08 0:17:55 0:28:31 0:09:12
131 122 1234 Laura Little F 12 Lake Braddock 0:08:30 0:18:42 0:29:23 0:09:29
132 123 2042 Tory Gowland-Wood F 12 Thousand Islands Ss 0:07:55 0:18:33 0:29:54 0:09:39
133 261 Ellie Halm F 12 Episcopal 0:07:15 0:15:03 0:07:49
134 32 Katherine Treanor F 12 Georgetown Day School
135 154 Elle Taylor F 12 Briar Woods
136 674 Tasha Poe F 12 George C. Marshall
137 684 Mariam Sargsyan F 12 George C. Marshall
138 752 Gillian Page F 12 Georgetown Day School
139 779 Claire Anderson F 12 Georgetown Visitation Preparator
140 790 Catherine Isacco F 12 Georgetown Visitation Preparator
141 1020 Sophia Zdanovich F 12 J.E.B. Stuart
142 1250 Sarah Paquette F 12 Lake Braddock
143 1425 Hayley Barner F 12 Poolesville High School
144 1533 Heli Palttala F 12 Quince Orchard High School
145 1579 Alliyah Matthews F 12 Riverbend High School
146 1604 Abby Weiderhold F 12 Riverbend High School
147 1637 Megan Enright F 12 Sherwood High School
148 1860 Celeste Claudio F 12 T.C. Williams High School
149 1884 Trish Reese F 12 T.C. Williams High School
150 1900 Linda Catalan F 12 The Field School
151 1914 Sam Ros F 12 The Field School
152 1915 Marlene Roy F 12 The Field School
153 2047 Teri-Anna Libby F 12 Thousand Islands Ss
154 2163 Abby Knuff F 12 Tuscarora High School (va)
155 2221 Magaly Cabrera-Ortiz F 12 W.T. Woodson
156 2255 Twyla Lee F 12 W.T. Woodson
157 2294 Rachel Shim F 12 W.T. Woodson
158 2298 Shannon Smiga F 12 W.T. Woodson
159 2422 Olga Zeleznik F 12 Walt Whitman High School
160 2428 Fidelia Gaba F 12 Walter Johnson High School
161 2485 Holly Darnell F 12 Washington-Lee High School
162 2487 Grace Douthit F 12 Washington-Lee High School
163 2510 Isabella Narvaez F 12 Washington-Lee High School
164 2579 Reagan Bustamante F 12 West Springfield
165 2690 Kennedeigh Hairston F 12 Westlake High School
166 2710 Emily Birnbaum F 12 Winston Churchill High School
167 2719 Alexandra Conway F 12 Winston Churchill High School
168 2837 Kyera Frank F 12 Woodrow Wilson High School
169 2838 Kyla Frank F 12 Woodrow Wilson High School
170 2939 Noelle McDonald F 12 Yorktown
Results for Varsity A - Junior Boys
- 
Place Team Points Bib Runner Name Sex Grade Team 1m 2m finish Pace
1 1 33 Saurav Velleleth M 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:05:05 0:10:28 0:16:16 0:05:15
2 2 661 Patrick Lynch M 11 George C. Marshall 0:05:05 0:10:39 0:16:33 0:05:21
3 3 2216 Jackson Betts M 11 W.T. Woodson 0:05:08 0:10:49 0:16:34 0:05:21
4 4 1055 Sean Grimm M 11 James Madison 0:05:10 0:10:47 0:16:35 0:05:21
5 5 26 Harry Monroe M 11 Gonzaga College High School 0:05:08 0:10:50 0:16:37 0:05:22
6 6 1922 William Baxley M 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:05:14 0:10:53 0:16:49 0:05:26
7 7 2094 Glavin Swain M 11 Trinity (louisville) 0:05:14 0:10:51 0:16:57 0:05:28
8 8 2678 Brett Shaffer M 11 Westfield 0:05:13 0:10:57 0:17:07 0:05:32
9 9 1087 Patrick Murphy M 11 James Madison 0:05:14 0:11:05 0:17:08 0:05:32
10 10 29 Christian Roberts M 11 Sidwell Friends School 0:05:22 0:11:02 0:17:09 0:05:32
11 11 1879 Jack MacKay M 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:05:10 0:10:57 0:17:11 0:05:33
12 174 Reuben Winston M 11 Charles E Smith Jewish Day School 0:05:17 0:11:01 0:17:12 0:05:33
13 12 2015 Benjamin Shapiro M 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:05:13 0:11:01 0:17:16 0:05:35
14 13 2495 James Gusmer M 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:12 0:10:57 0:17:17 0:05:35
15 14 902 William McCann M 11 Gonzaga College High School 0:05:14 0:11:02 0:17:18 0:05:35
16 15 597 Noah Howell M 11 Freedom (south Riding) 0:05:16 0:11:04 0:17:19 0:05:35
17 16 2058 Carter Rafuse M 11 Thousand Islands Ss 0:05:10 0:11:03 0:17:21 0:05:36
18 17 1703 Amal Mattoo M 11 Sidwell Friends School 0:05:24 0:11:13 0:17:21 0:05:36
19 18 271 Oliver Randon M 11 Episcopal 0:05:22 0:11:04 0:17:22 0:05:37
20 19 2512 Theo Nichols M 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:14 0:11:05 0:17:28 0:05:38
21 20 1877 Samuel Lally M 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:05:16 0:11:06 0:17:29 0:05:39
22 21 598 Osman Humeida M 11 Freedom (south Riding) 0:05:16 0:11:05 0:17:31 0:05:39
23 22 767 Jackson Todd M 11 Georgetown Day School 0:05:45 0:11:31 0:17:36 0:05:41
24 23 2193 Miles Spence M 11 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:05:31 0:11:20 0:17:37 0:05:41
25 24 2841 Queston Grannis M 11 Woodrow Wilson High School 0:05:37 0:11:33 0:17:37 0:05:41
26 25 2005 Renato Nunez M 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:05:15 0:11:13 0:17:38 0:05:42
27 26 2828 Aaron Coates M 11 Woodrow Wilson High School 0:05:38 0:11:31 0:17:41 0:05:42
28 27 2733 Matthew Goldsmith M 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:19 0:11:15 0:17:41 0:05:43
29 28 2596 Jacob Laudie M 11 West Springfield 0:05:14 0:11:15 0:17:42 0:05:43
30 29 2525 Marco Viola M 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:34 0:11:30 0:17:43 0:05:43
31 30 1983 Troy Davis M 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:05:19 0:11:20 0:17:44 0:05:43
32 31 2204 Samuel Worley M 11 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:05:20 0:11:20 0:17:50 0:05:46
33 32 2072 Kevin Deye M 11 Trinity (louisville) 0:05:39 0:11:32 0:17:52 0:05:46
34 33 2065 Zach Beville M 11 Trinity (louisville) 0:05:38 0:11:31 0:17:54 0:05:47
35 34 89 Luke Brinkmann M 11 Bishop O'connell 0:05:33 0:11:30 0:17:54 0:05:47
36 35 1031 Clark Bowden M 11 James Madison 0:05:30 0:11:24 0:17:59 0:05:48
37 36 867 Jack Beckham M 11 Gonzaga College High School 0:05:20 0:11:24 0:18:01 0:05:49
38 37 2392 Sebastian Nichols M 11 Walt Whitman High School 0:05:31 0:11:37 0:18:02 0:05:49
39 38 1698 Junho Kim-Lee M 11 Sidwell Friends School 0:05:33 0:11:35 0:18:02 0:05:49
40 39 763 Josh Shelton M 11 Georgetown Day School 0:05:45 0:11:43 0:18:03 0:05:50
41 1916 Ayinde Summey M 11 The Field School 0:05:36 0:11:40 0:18:04 0:05:50
42 40 645 Sean Gustafson M 11 George C. Marshall 0:05:32 0:18:04 0:05:50
43 41 1587 Jake Phillips M 11 Riverbend High School 0:05:37 0:11:43 0:18:05 0:05:50
44 42 1962 Daniel Skeen M 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:05:44 0:11:43 0:18:05 0:05:50
45 43 1033 Daniel Brewster M 11 James Madison 0:05:29 0:11:34 0:18:06 0:05:51
46 44 1391 Steven Anderson M 11 Paint Branch High School 0:05:48 0:11:55 0:18:10 0:05:52
47 45 1074 Fernando MacFarlane M 11 James Madison 0:05:30 0:11:35 0:18:15 0:05:54
48 46 1135 Jared Blumen M 11 John Champe High School 0:05:38 0:11:45 0:18:16 0:05:54
49 47 1582 Skyler Moon M 11 Riverbend High School 0:05:36 0:11:41 0:18:16 0:05:54
50 48 2723 Grant Dong M 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:30 0:11:34 0:18:16 0:05:54
51 49 1532 Matthew Owens M 11 Quince Orchard High School 0:05:24 0:11:41 0:18:19 0:05:55
52 50 2001 Connor Lawrence M 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:05:40 0:11:50 0:18:20 0:05:55
53 51 2440 Stefan Lehman M 11 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:32 0:11:45 0:18:21 0:05:55
54 52 2295 David Shutler M 11 W.T. Woodson 0:05:37 0:11:43 0:18:21 0:05:56
55 53 2249 James Lacoste M 11 W.T. Woodson 0:05:38 0:11:53 0:18:21 0:05:56
56 54 2136 Benjamin Chapin M 11 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:05:30 0:11:38 0:18:22 0:05:56
57 55 2738 Matthew Halverson M 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:36 0:11:49 0:18:24 0:05:56
58 56 247 Hayne Ainslie M 11 Episcopal 0:05:22 0:10:57 0:18:24 0:05:57
59 57 769 Erkin Verbeek M 11 Georgetown Day School 0:05:57 0:12:07 0:18:27 0:05:57
60 155 Jacob Woody M 11 Briar Woods 0:05:39 0:11:58 0:18:28 0:05:58
61 58 2486 Beau Dekoninck M 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:36 0:11:54 0:18:31 0:05:59
62 59 2091 Jake Schneider M 11 Trinity (louisville) 0:06:10 0:12:13 0:18:33 0:05:59
63 60 1665 Justin Turner M 11 Sherwood High School 0:05:30 0:11:45 0:18:34 0:06:00
64 61 2054 Drew Morin M 11 Thousand Islands Ss 0:05:34 0:11:57 0:18:36 0:06:00
65 62 2244 Mitchel Kern M 11 W.T. Woodson 0:05:40 0:12:00 0:18:37 0:06:01
66 63 2182 Sergio Saez M 11 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:05:39 0:11:55 0:18:37 0:06:01
67 64 647 Samuel B Hassett M 11 George C. Marshall 0:05:35 0:11:52 0:18:38 0:06:01
68 65 1676 Jordan Chernof M 11 Sidwell Friends School 0:05:56 0:12:11 0:18:40 0:06:02
69 66 2788 Max Smith M 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:51 0:12:04 0:18:42 0:06:02
70 67 995 Cody Kline M 11 J.E.B. Stuart 0:05:47 0:12:06 0:18:43 0:06:03
71 68 1238 Curtis Metcalf M 11 Lake Braddock 0:05:32 0:11:48 0:18:43 0:06:03
72 69 101 Michael Hails M 11 Bishop O'connell 0:05:40 0:12:01 0:18:43 0:06:03
73 70 2215 Matthew Bergthold M 11 W.T. Woodson 0:05:38 0:11:55 0:18:44 0:06:03
74 71 714 Frankie Decola M 11 Georgetown Day School 0:05:57 0:12:09 0:18:46 0:06:04
75 72 2265 Jonah Marucchi M 11 W.T. Woodson 0:05:40 0:11:57 0:18:46 0:06:04
76 73 2195 Tucker Stuntz M 11 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:05:35 0:11:54 0:18:47 0:06:04
77 74 1047 Peter Faragasso M 11 James Madison 0:05:57 0:12:10 0:18:50 0:06:05
78 75 2036 Cameron Dillon M 11 Thousand Islands Ss 0:05:34 0:11:58 0:18:51 0:06:05
79 76 997 Antulio Martinez M 11 J.E.B. Stuart 0:05:45 0:12:07 0:18:52 0:06:06
80 77 1248 Quinn O'Neill M 11 Lake Braddock 0:05:31 0:11:50 0:18:53 0:06:06
81 78 577 Tobin Bell M 11 Freedom (south Riding) 0:05:32 0:11:55 0:18:56 0:06:07
82 79 2167 Jason Lang M 11 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:05:59 0:12:21 0:18:57 0:06:07
83 80 1605 Hunter Wilfong M 11 Riverbend High School 0:05:37 0:11:58 0:18:57 0:06:07
84 81 2424 Burklow Andrew M 11 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:35 0:12:01 0:19:01 0:06:08
85 82 2783 Vicente Rudolph M 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:49 0:12:19 0:19:02 0:06:09
86 83 635 Ethan Epstein M 11 George C. Marshall 0:05:28 0:11:59 0:19:05 0:06:10
87 84 1597 Grant Stewart M 10 Riverbend High School 0:05:46 0:12:13 0:19:06 0:06:10
88 85 1408 Chris Nguyen M 11 Paint Branch High School 0:05:48 0:12:08 0:19:06 0:06:10
89 86 260 Mikolaj Grzywacz M 11 Episcopal 0:05:45 0:12:14 0:19:08 0:06:11
90 87 2225 John Dobrydney M 11 W.T. Woodson 0:05:37 0:11:55 0:19:08 0:06:11
91 88 2854 Patrick Mulderig M 11 Woodrow Wilson High School 0:05:49 0:12:18 0:19:08 0:06:11
92 89 981 Sifaw Bouylazane M 11 J.E.B. Stuart 0:05:47 0:12:11 0:19:08 0:06:11
93 90 2439 Sebastian Leal M 11 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:35 0:12:06 0:19:09 0:06:11
94 1724 Johnny Casasola M 11 St. Andrews Episcopal School 0:05:56 0:12:23 0:19:09 0:06:11
95 91 1503 Yonatan Bobore M 11 Quince Orchard High School 0:05:43 0:12:16 0:19:12 0:06:12
96 92 642 Jonathan Griggs M 11 George C. Marshall 0:05:37 0:11:58 0:19:13 0:06:12
97 173 Zev Stravitz M 11 Charles E Smith Jewish Day School 0:05:37 0:12:10 0:19:15 0:06:13
98 93 1506 Philippe Castillo M 11 Quince Orchard High School 0:05:56 0:12:24 0:19:17 0:06:14
99 94 1888 Sam Schneider M 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:05:37 0:12:11 0:19:17 0:06:14
100 95 2063 Zach Allen M 11 Trinity (louisville) 0:05:56 0:12:27 0:19:18 0:06:14
101 96 2524 Jack Vandemeulebroec M 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:35 0:12:06 0:19:20 0:06:14
102 97 1518 Daniel Lee M 11 Quince Orchard High School 0:05:53 0:12:24 0:19:20 0:06:15
103 98 1093 Ian Pedersen M 11 James Madison 0:05:57 0:12:36 0:19:24 0:06:16
104 99 2770 Varun Mishra M 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:50 0:12:22 0:19:25 0:06:16
105 100 2681 Kyle Talley M 11 Westfield 0:05:50 0:12:23 0:19:27 0:06:17
106 101 1247 Connor O'Neill M 11 Lake Braddock 0:05:36 0:12:07 0:19:28 0:06:17
107 102 251 Alexander Block M 11 Episcopal 0:06:08 0:12:32 0:19:28 0:06:17
108 103 2972 Austin Stout M 11 Yorktown 0:05:54 0:12:29 0:19:29 0:06:17
109 104 1891 Kai Taylor-Deak M 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:05:37 0:12:11 0:19:31 0:06:18
110 105 2617 Colin Afferton M 11 Westfield 0:05:49 0:12:20 0:19:33 0:06:19
111 106 1270 Marcus Wilson M 11 Lake Braddock 0:06:07 0:12:45 0:19:37 0:06:20
112 107 2520 Quinn Smith-Perry M 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:06:11 0:12:36 0:19:37 0:06:20
113 108 1643 Anthony Jones M 11 Sherwood High School 0:05:42 0:12:24 0:19:38 0:06:20
114 109 2629 Hayden Caldwell M 11 Westfield 0:06:04 0:12:44 0:19:38 0:06:20
115 110 1594 Dylan Sipler M 11 Riverbend High School 0:05:56 0:12:32 0:19:40 0:06:21
116 111 2128 Levi Banos M 11 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:06:17 0:12:51 0:19:40 0:06:21
117 112 859 Quinn Aitchison M 11 Gonzaga College High School 0:05:54 0:12:37 0:19:40 0:06:21
118 113 1653 Ryan O'Neale M 11 Sherwood High School 0:05:42 0:12:25 0:19:40 0:06:21
119 114 1146 Jack Kemp M 11 John Champe High School 0:05:49 0:12:31 0:19:40 0:06:21
120 115 2640 Brice Harris M 11 Westfield 0:06:04 0:12:44 0:19:41 0:06:21
121 116 992 Omeed Hemmat M 11 J.E.B. Stuart 0:05:58 0:12:37 0:19:43 0:06:22
122 117 1522 Calvin Mayer M 11 Quince Orchard High School 0:05:57 0:12:34 0:19:44 0:06:22
123 118 2513 Joseph Pappa M 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:06:10 0:12:45 0:19:45 0:06:22
124 119 894 John Hills M 11 Gonzaga College High School 0:06:05 0:12:39 0:19:45 0:06:23
125 120 2668 Mitch Nelson M 11 Westfield 0:06:04 0:12:49 0:19:49 0:06:24
126 121 2914 Brennan Henning M 11 Yorktown 0:05:55 0:12:34 0:19:50 0:06:24
127 122 2573 Jonathan Andres M 11 West Springfield 0:05:56 0:12:40 0:19:52 0:06:25
128 123 1996 Dharmatis Keppetipola M 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:05:55 0:12:41 0:19:53 0:06:25
129 124 1982 Evan Chang M 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:06:18 0:12:51 0:19:54 0:06:25
130 125 681 Salim Roustom M 11 George C. Marshall 0:06:14 0:12:54 0:19:55 0:06:26
131 126 2576 Sam Blesi M 11 West Springfield 0:05:56 0:12:41 0:19:56 0:06:26
132 127 1159 Josiah Pittman M 11 John Champe High School 0:06:03 0:12:49 0:19:59 0:06:27
133 128 1209 John Grabski M 11 Lake Braddock 0:06:07 0:12:53 0:20:00 0:06:27
134 129 2588 Ryan Harper M 11 West Springfield 0:05:55 0:12:40 0:20:03 0:06:29
135 130 1527 Sajan Mistry M 11 Quince Orchard High School 0:06:01 0:12:56 0:20:05 0:06:29
136 131 2583 Dhietmar Cruz M 11 West Springfield 0:06:02 0:12:41 0:20:07 0:06:30
137 132 1936 Harry Han M 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:06:11 0:12:59 0:20:09 0:06:30
138 133 1255 Connor Roberts M 11 Lake Braddock 0:06:09 0:12:59 0:20:10 0:06:31
139 134 1160 Juan Quijano M 11 John Champe High School 0:06:06 0:12:52 0:20:11 0:06:31
140 135 609 Abdulla Saboorudin M 11 Freedom (south Riding) 0:05:58 0:12:52 0:20:11 0:06:31
141 136 2443 Conner Mahoney M 11 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:58 0:12:53 0:20:14 0:06:32
142 137 2931 Mark Love M 11 Yorktown 0:06:13 0:13:07 0:20:15 0:06:32
143 138 1131 Raphael Berina M 11 John Champe High School 0:06:03 0:12:51 0:20:16 0:06:32
144 139 2932 Connor Lowden M 12 Yorktown 0:06:13 0:13:09 0:20:16 0:06:33
145 140 2008 Alex Penry M 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:06:12 0:12:56 0:20:18 0:06:33
146 141 1973 Ruyan Zhang M 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:06:11 0:13:02 0:20:19 0:06:33
147 142 665 Michael McLarty M 11 George C. Marshall 0:06:01 0:12:53 0:20:19 0:06:34
148 143 2980 Christopher Wagner M 11 Yorktown 0:06:07 0:12:59 0:20:20 0:06:34
149 144 113 Oliver Reing M 11 Bishop O'connell 0:06:06 0:13:03 0:20:27 0:06:36
150 145 252 Philip Brossy M 11 Episcopal 0:06:28 0:13:16 0:20:27 0:06:36
151 146 2387 Tobias Matus-Bond M 11 Walt Whitman High School 0:06:02 0:13:04 0:20:28 0:06:36
152 147 1691 Imran Hossain M 11 Sidwell Friends School 0:06:22 0:13:25 0:20:31 0:06:37
153 148 2888 Sebastian Densley M 12 Yorktown 0:06:13 0:13:10 0:20:32 0:06:38
154 149 1475 Michael Payne M 11 Poolesville High School 0:06:28 0:13:28 0:20:35 0:06:39
155 150 871 Matthew Cajayon M 11 Gonzaga College High School 0:06:18 0:13:19 0:20:36 0:06:39
156 151 1330 Naman Dhingra M 11 Northwood High School 0:06:09 0:13:02 0:20:37 0:06:39
157 152 256 Robert Clark M 3 Episcopal 0:06:07 0:12:55 0:20:43 0:06:41
158 153 1886 Chandler Rittenhouse M 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:05:58 0:13:11 0:20:48 0:06:43
159 154 1695 Spencer Kee M 11 Sidwell Friends School 0:06:18 0:13:14 0:20:49 0:06:43
160 155 275 Brandon Williams M 11 Episcopal 0:05:51 0:12:33 0:20:53 0:06:45
161 156 1634 Adam Deutch M 11 Sherwood High School 0:06:06 0:13:17 0:20:54 0:06:45
162 148 Nathan Rogers M 11 Briar Woods 0:06:15 0:13:14 0:20:55 0:06:45
163 157 729 Jared Goldstein M 11 Georgetown Day School 0:06:33 0:13:38 0:20:57 0:06:46
164 158 1445 Steven Huntley M 11 Poolesville High School 0:06:28 0:13:29 0:21:03 0:06:48
165 159 1662 Andrew Tagg M 11 Sherwood High School 0:06:15 0:13:20 0:21:04 0:06:48
166 161 Esperant Kassahun M 11 Cardozo High School 0:06:16 0:13:19 0:21:07 0:06:49
167 2700 Neko Reid M 11 Westlake High School 0:06:15 0:13:25 0:21:08 0:06:49
168 160 917 Will Gately M 11 Gonzaga College High School 0:06:18 0:13:26 0:21:08 0:06:49
169 2695 Tobias Hurley M 11 Westlake High School 0:06:17 0:13:34 0:21:10 0:06:50
170 161 2682 Cody Volarich M 11 Westfield 0:06:17 0:13:23 0:21:12 0:06:51
171 162 1881 Umer Mohammed M 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:06:18 0:13:37 0:21:23 0:06:54
172 163 732 Christian Hall M 11 Georgetown Day School 0:06:43 0:13:56 0:21:24 0:06:55
173 164 1457 Jackson Malmgren M 11 Poolesville High School 0:06:36 0:13:54 0:21:43 0:07:01
174 165 2421 Zach Zeidenberg M 11 Walt Whitman High School 0:06:33 0:13:44 0:21:43 0:07:01
175 166 2038 Colin Gartley M 11 Thousand Islands Ss 0:06:16 0:13:50 0:21:48 0:07:02
176 167 991 Sam Harwood M 11 J.E.B. Stuart 0:06:33 0:14:01 0:21:51 0:07:03
177 168 979 Youness Bella M 11 J.E.B. Stuart 0:06:26 0:14:02 0:21:53 0:07:04
178 169 1398 Jordan Greene M 11 Paint Branch High School 0:06:44 0:14:10 0:22:17 0:07:12
179 159 Ta' Quan Ford M 11 Cardozo High School 0:06:23 0:13:53 0:22:21 0:07:13
180 170 2791 Matthew Suh M 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:06:44 0:14:29 0:22:26 0:07:14
181 171 1887 Parker Rittenhouse M 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:06:22 0:14:03 0:22:29 0:07:15
182 172 2357 Reed Fedowitz M 11 Walt Whitman High School 0:06:47 0:14:25 0:22:31 0:07:16
183 173 1394 Saatwlk Bandyopadhya M 11 Paint Branch High School 0:06:45 0:14:23 0:22:32 0:07:17
184 174 1417 Armando Umanzor M 11 Paint Branch High School 0:06:46 0:14:26 0:22:33 0:07:17
185 175 1335 Ryan Gunnison M 11 Northwood High School 0:06:54 0:14:39 0:22:39 0:07:19
186 1757 Ely Sibarium M 11 St. Andrews Episcopal School 0:06:54 0:14:44 0:22:47 0:07:21
187 176 1405 Taaha Mahdi M 11 Paint Branch High School 0:06:57 0:14:41 0:22:50 0:07:22
188 177 1353 Fabricio Rivera Flores M 11 Northwood High School 0:06:56 0:14:57 0:23:27 0:07:34
189 178 2347 Shai Bernard M 11 Walt Whitman High School 0:06:59 0:15:21 0:23:42 0:07:39
190 179 86 Thomas Bascom M 9 Bishop O'connell 0:06:56 0:15:32 0:25:29 0:08:13
191 180 718 Nathan Edelmann M 11 Georgetown Day School 0:07:21 0:16:23 0:25:39 0:08:17
192 1920 Simon Yeo M 12 The Field School 0:07:19 0:16:21 0:26:01 0:08:24
193 97 Alex Dudley M 11 Bishop O'connell 0:05:25 0:11:20 0:05:55
194 1005 David Osafo M 11 J.E.B. Stuart 0:06:42 0:14:58 0:08:16
195 162 Christian Ndaye M 10 Cardozo High School
196 163 Yeykin Valenzuela M 11 Cardozo High School
197 589 Brenden Eastman M 11 Freedom (south Riding)
198 596 Josh Harrington M 11 Freedom (south Riding)
199 627 Blain M Buckley M 11 George C. Marshall
200 1134 Isaan Blose M 11 John Champe High School
201 1176 Ansky Lorane M 12 John F. Kennedy High School
202 1178 Ermerson Miller M 11 John F. Kennedy High School
203 1186 Declan Beaudoin M 11 Lake Braddock
204 1190 Jason Boyd M 11 Lake Braddock
205 1340 Matthew Martin M 11 Northwood High School
206 1351 David Quinteros M 11 Northwood High School
207 1352 Johnny Reyes M 11 Northwood High School
208 1420 Magloire Lavodrama M 11 Phelps Career High School
209 1421 Daniel Owens M 11 Phelps Career High School
210 1422 Aiden Pearson M 11 Phelps Career High School
211 1431 Seungkyoon Bong M 11 Poolesville High School
212 1455 Andrew Lent M 11 Poolesville High School
213 1467 Ishan Mundra M 11 Poolesville High School
214 1528 Scott Mobarry M 11 Quince Orchard High School
215 1545 Robert Armstrong M 11 Riverbend High School
216 1549 Gabriel Butcher M 11 Riverbend High School
217 1666 Issac Weaver M 11 Sherwood High School
218 1690 Ned Herrington M 11 Sidwell Friends School
219 1741 Will Lucas M 11 St. Andrews Episcopal School
220 1903 Wells Dwiggins-Thomas M 11 The Field School
221 1908 Jack Kurtz M 11 The Field School
222 1964 Jayant Subramanian M 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t
223 1972 William Xu M 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t
224 2098 William White M 11 Trinity (louisville)
225 2137 Jack Chismar M 11 Tuscarora High School (va)
226 2396 Harry Papaioannou M 11 Walt Whitman High School
227 2425 Theo Campbell M 10 Walter Johnson High School
228 2449 Liam Miller M 11 Walter Johnson High School
229 2577 Brenden Blevins M 11 West Springfield
230 2595 Jesse Latch M 11 West Springfield
231 2933 Aiden Lund M 11 Yorktown
Results for Varsity A - Junior Girls
- 
Place Team Points Bib Runner Name Sex Grade Team 1m 2m finish Pace
1 1 35 Devon Williams F 11 James Madison 0:05:39 0:11:53 0:18:49 0:06:05
2 2 2778 Julia Reicin F 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:05:57 0:12:34 0:19:35 0:06:19
3 3 37 Olivia Woods F 11 Walt Whitman High School 0:05:57 0:12:39 0:19:46 0:06:23
4 4 85 Isabell Baltimore F 11 Bishop O'connell 0:06:08 0:12:39 0:19:47 0:06:23
5 5 2514 Laura Ramirez F 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:05:57 0:12:39 0:19:53 0:06:25
6 6 1049 Katherine Fox F 11 James Madison 0:06:02 0:12:42 0:19:58 0:06:27
7 7 19 Katrione Kirsch F 11 Walter Johnson High School 0:05:56 0:12:45 0:20:05 0:06:29
8 28 Arrington Peterson F 11 Woodrow Wilson High School 0:06:18 0:13:00 0:20:05 0:06:29
9 22 Ellie Leape F 11 Sidwell Friends School 0:06:03 0:12:47 0:20:06 0:06:29
10 8 1124 Amelia Wilson F 11 James Madison 0:06:00 0:12:48 0:20:15 0:06:32
11 2115 Isabelle Oliver F 11 Trinity School At Meadow View 0:05:44 0:12:31 0:20:17 0:06:33
12 9 757 May Robison F 11 Georgetown Day School 0:06:31 0:13:21 0:20:25 0:06:35
13 10 2961 Julia Sachs F 11 Yorktown 0:06:09 0:13:03 0:20:36 0:06:39
14 11 1961 Abigail Shoemaker F 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:06:12 0:13:08 0:20:38 0:06:40
15 12 1514 Maya Jacobson F 11 Quince Orchard High School 0:06:13 0:13:04 0:20:42 0:06:41
16 13 2262 Katherine Lobeda F 11 W.T. Woodson 0:06:08 0:13:09 0:20:48 0:06:43
17 149 Elise Romola F 11 Briar Woods 0:06:19 0:13:09 0:20:53 0:06:44
18 1162 Evelyn Robinson F 11 John Champe High School 0:06:17 0:13:18 0:20:55 0:06:45
19 14 2016 Sarah Shapiro F 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:06:17 0:13:23 0:20:58 0:06:46
20 15 1516 Eliana Krakovsky F 11 Quince Orchard High School 0:06:08 0:13:18 0:21:00 0:06:47
21 16 784 Lauren Cormier F 11 Georgetown Visitation Preparator 0:06:15 0:13:23 0:21:01 0:06:47
22 17 1932 Caroline Cox F 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:06:30 0:13:34 0:21:03 0:06:48
23 18 3241 Kmaljeet Athwal F 11 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:06:26 0:13:34 0:21:08 0:06:49
24 19 1109 Sarah Steffens F 11 James Madison 0:06:14 0:13:22 0:21:13 0:06:51
25 20 2358 Lena Feldman F 11 Walt Whitman High School 0:06:35 0:13:50 0:21:14 0:06:51
26 21 1894 Sophia Vassallo F 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:06:32 0:13:59 0:21:18 0:06:53
27 22 88 Allison Boboltz F 10 Bishop O'connell 0:06:26 0:13:35 0:21:19 0:06:53
28 23 2672 Didi Pace F 11 Westfield 0:06:29 0:13:42 0:21:21 0:06:54
29 1393 Kyra Badrian F 11 Paint Branch High School 0:06:22 0:13:37 0:21:22 0:06:54
30 24 2406 Ella Segal F 11 Walt Whitman High School 0:06:38 0:13:51 0:21:24 0:06:55
31 25 708 Isabel Boyer F 11 Georgetown Day School 0:06:56 0:14:00 0:21:26 0:06:55
32 141 Allyson Lynch F 11 Briar Woods 0:06:26 0:13:35 0:21:26 0:06:55
33 26 693 Hannah Smith F 11 George C. Marshall 0:06:29 0:13:42 0:21:29 0:06:56
34 27 1963 Jennifer Steele F 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:06:30 0:13:44 0:21:34 0:06:58
35 28 2611 Sara Waugh F 11 West Springfield 0:06:26 0:13:37 0:21:36 0:06:58
36 29 1670 Genevieve Zillich F 11 Sherwood High School 0:06:36 0:14:00 0:21:43 0:07:01
37 30 1660 Kiana Robinson F 11 Sherwood High School 0:06:38 0:14:00 0:21:47 0:07:02
38 31 1089 Margaret O'Brien F 11 James Madison 0:06:29 0:13:49 0:21:54 0:07:04
39 32 1997 Gwen Klein F 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:06:21 0:13:34 0:21:55 0:07:04
40 33 2624 Ameena Benselloum F 11 Westfield 0:06:29 0:13:44 0:21:56 0:07:05
41 34 2053 Madelynn Meek F 11 Thousand Islands Ss 0:06:17 0:13:37 0:21:57 0:07:05
42 35 1469 Alison Nichols F 11 Poolesville High School 0:06:37 0:13:52 0:21:57 0:07:05
43 36 2360 Rachel Friedman F 11 Walt Whitman High School 0:06:41 0:14:10 0:21:58 0:07:05
44 37 668 Logan Murtha F 11 George C. Marshall 0:06:30 0:13:51 0:21:58 0:07:05
45 38 1959 Nikita Sawant F 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:06:30 0:13:53 0:22:00 0:07:06
46 39 2916 Kathleen Hindman F 11 Yorktown 0:06:45 0:14:14 0:22:01 0:07:06
47 40 87 Lex Blanton F 11 Bishop O'connell 0:07:01 0:14:19 0:22:10 0:07:09
48 41 1544 Ashley Applegate F 11 Riverbend High School 0:06:36 0:14:00 0:22:11 0:07:10
49 42 606 Rachel Osborne F 11 Freedom (south Riding) 0:07:05 0:14:22 0:22:12 0:07:10
50 43 2598 Olivia Lozano F 11 West Springfield 0:06:43 0:14:19 0:22:13 0:07:10
51 44 2382 Sophie Lee F 11 Walt Whitman High School 0:07:00 0:14:20 0:22:13 0:07:10
52 45 2148 Molly Hackley F 11 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:06:27 0:14:04 0:22:14 0:07:11
53 46 2910 Bridget Hart F 11 Yorktown 0:06:44 0:14:10 0:22:19 0:07:12
54 47 1326 Gabriella Armonda F 11 Northwood High School 0:06:27 0:14:13 0:22:24 0:07:14
55 48 2509 Alice Naland F 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:06:40 0:14:15 0:22:25 0:07:14
56 49 1858 Lucy Brinkman F 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:06:51 0:14:26 0:22:27 0:07:15
57 50 807 Grace Ryan F 11 Georgetown Visitation Preparator 0:07:01 0:14:43 0:22:36 0:07:18
58 51 1827 Gillian Tobias F 11 Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred 0:06:57 0:14:38 0:22:36 0:07:18
59 52 1468 Theresa Nardone F 11 Poolesville High School 0:06:52 0:14:28 0:22:38 0:07:18
60 53 1951 Rachel Martinka F 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:06:36 0:14:17 0:22:39 0:07:19
61 54 1933 Violet Felt F 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:06:36 0:14:17 0:22:40 0:07:19
62 55 1012 Maria Torregroso F 11 J.E.B. Stuart 0:06:37 0:14:18 0:22:45 0:07:21
63 56 2161 Haley King F 11 Tuscarora High School (va) 0:06:42 0:14:26 0:22:46 0:07:21
64 57 1632 Madeline Daugherty F 11 Sherwood High School 0:06:38 0:14:19 0:22:48 0:07:22
65 58 1874 Stephanie Kaiser F 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:06:52 0:14:38 0:22:49 0:07:22
66 1148 Harper Kolenbrander F 11 John Champe High School 0:06:55 0:14:32 0:22:51 0:07:23
67 59 2040 Brynn Gilmour F 11 Thousand Islands Ss 0:06:41 0:14:23 0:22:52 0:07:23
68 60 2665 Katie McKenzie F 11 Westfield 0:07:01 0:14:48 0:22:58 0:07:25
69 61 2025 Mulan Wang F 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:06:58 0:14:40 0:22:59 0:07:25
70 62 1325 Medalia Adhanom F 11 Northwood High School 0:06:57 0:14:49 0:23:00 0:07:25
71 248 Abigael Ajuma F 11 Episcopal 0:06:56 0:14:43 0:23:04 0:07:27
72 63 753 Sarah Pillard F 11 Georgetown Day School 0:07:10 0:14:52 0:23:11 0:07:29
73 64 776 Sarah Zargham F 11 Georgetown Day School 0:07:10 0:14:55 0:23:14 0:07:30
74 65 612 Serena Thapa F 11 Freedom (south Riding) 0:07:20 0:15:09 0:23:16 0:07:31
75 66 621 Kelly Batsford F 10 George C. Marshall 0:06:39 0:14:37 0:23:18 0:07:31
76 67 1424 Delali Azaman F 11 Poolesville High School 0:07:03 0:14:55 0:23:19 0:07:32
77 68 2044 Amy Jenkins F 11 Thousand Islands Ss 0:06:45 0:14:49 0:23:19 0:07:32
78 69 789 Michele Horner F 11 Georgetown Visitation Preparator 0:07:05 0:14:57 0:23:20 0:07:32
79 70 2013 Kelly Schuler F 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:06:55 0:15:01 0:23:25 0:07:34
80 71 2018 Katherine Snyder F 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:07:00 0:15:05 0:23:28 0:07:35
81 72 1966 Nora Thompson F 11 Thomas Jefferson S&t 0:06:56 0:14:56 0:23:29 0:07:35
82 73 1564 Emma Hebertson F 11 Riverbend High School 0:06:56 0:15:01 0:23:36 0:07:37
83 74 1737 Isabelle Jeppsen F 11 St. Andrews Episcopal School 0:06:48 0:14:53 0:23:37 0:07:37
84 75 2718 Rebecca Clem F 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:06:31 0:14:35 0:23:46 0:07:40
85 76 1329 Manpreet Dayal F 11 Northwood High School 0:07:04 0:15:13 0:23:51 0:07:42
86 77 2789 Isabel Srour F 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:07:00 0:15:01 0:23:54 0:07:43
87 78 2708 Hannah Ashe F 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:07:06 0:15:13 0:23:57 0:07:44
88 79 2515 Claire Sears F 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:07:11 0:15:15 0:23:59 0:07:44
89 80 1882 Maeve Naughton-Rockwe F 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:07:16 0:15:31 0:24:06 0:07:47
90 81 2479 Grace Bennett F 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:07:08 0:15:18 0:24:06 0:07:47
91 234 Caroline Kubzansky F 11 Edmund Burke School 0:07:23 0:15:36 0:24:07 0:07:47
92 82 583 Hannah Capestany F 11 Freedom (south Riding) 0:07:25 0:15:45 0:24:10 0:07:48
93 83 574 Jessica Ammon F 11 Freedom (south Riding) 0:07:20 0:15:24 0:24:15 0:07:50
94 84 2467 Ellie Spector F 11 Walter Johnson High School 0:07:06 0:15:26 0:24:22 0:07:52
95 85 2628 Allison Bush F 11 Westfield 0:07:31 0:15:55 0:24:23 0:07:52
96 86 1993 Valerie Hubert F 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:06:59 0:15:08 0:24:24 0:07:53
97 87 791 Eleanor Kinyon F 11 Georgetown Visitation Preparator 0:07:05 0:15:32 0:24:29 0:07:54
98 88 1213 Emma Greenwood F 10 Lake Braddock 0:07:19 0:15:30 0:24:32 0:07:55
99 89 2275 Elizabeth Parker F 11 W.T. Woodson 0:07:16 0:15:51 0:24:38 0:07:57
100 90 2471 Fernanda Yepez-Lopez F 11 Walter Johnson High School 0:07:13 0:15:43 0:24:43 0:07:59
101 91 1824 Nora Rhodes F 11 Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred 0:07:17 0:15:31 0:24:44 0:07:59
102 92 2502 Julia Jones F 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:07:39 0:16:11 0:24:45 0:07:59
103 2835 Ella Feldman F 11 Woodrow Wilson High School 0:07:17 0:15:42 0:24:47 0:08:00
104 93 751 Michelle Nichols F 11 Georgetown Day School 0:07:35 0:16:01 0:24:50 0:08:01
105 94 1862 Tori Cook F 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:07:22 0:15:55 0:24:51 0:08:01
106 95 2346 Lauren Baker F 11 Walt Whitman High School 0:07:27 0:16:07 0:24:54 0:08:02
107 96 785 Elizabeth Dolson F 11 Georgetown Visitation Preparator 0:07:45 0:16:13 0:24:54 0:08:02
108 97 1502 Julianne Bernstein F 11 Quince Orchard High School 0:07:07 0:16:17 0:24:54 0:08:02
109 98 2777 Samantha Redlich F 11 Winston Churchill High School 0:07:26 0:16:02 0:24:55 0:08:03
110 99 2457 Natalie Porter F 11 Walter Johnson High School 0:07:18 0:15:53 0:24:57 0:08:03
111 100 1328 Samantha Brown F 11 Northwood High School 0:06:32 0:14:57 0:25:07 0:08:06
112 101 1318 Jazzmyne Morant F 11 McKinley Tech High School 0:07:08 0:15:58 0:25:17 0:08:10
113 102 607 Aayesha Poudel F 11 Freedom (south Riding) 0:07:43 0:16:23 0:25:26 0:08:13
114 103 2432 Camille Hoffman-Delett F 11 Walter Johnson High School 0:07:42 0:16:20 0:25:27 0:08:13
115 104 2620 Zoe Astroulakis F 11 Westfield 0:07:47 0:16:18 0:25:31 0:08:14
116 105 666 Stefany Melgar F 11 George C. Marshall 0:07:20 0:16:17 0:25:32 0:08:14
117 1907 Jacqueline Kende F 11 The Field School 0:07:25 0:16:06 0:25:32 0:08:15
118 106 2459 Eli McKennirey F 11 Walter Johnson High School 0:07:42 0:16:20 0:25:33 0:08:15
119 107 1642 Kristi Johnson F 11 Sherwood High School 0:07:25 0:16:08 0:25:45 0:08:19
120 108 1210 Cailin Grant F 10 Lake Braddock 0:07:42 0:16:21 0:25:46 0:08:19
121 109 2057 Emma Phillips F 11 Thousand Islands Ss 0:07:33 0:16:27 0:25:49 0:08:20
122 110 1990 Clarice Hu F 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School 0:07:15 0:16:19 0:25:50 0:08:20
123 111 1739 Bridgette Kotner F 11 St. Andrews Episcopal School 0:07:37 0:16:29 0:25:50 0:08:20
124 112 1669 Allison Wright F 11 Sherwood High School 0:07:46 0:16:40 0:25:56 0:08:22
125 113 2781 Dana Ronin F 9 Winston Churchill High School 0:07:26 0:16:33 0:25:57 0:08:22
126 114 2302 Jennifer Tieu F 11 W.T. Woodson 0:07:42 0:16:33 0:25:59 0:08:23
127 115 2523 Brooke Tannehil F 11 Washington-Lee High School 0:07:28 0:16:23 0:25:59 0:08:23
128 116 721 Lulu Feldman F 11 Georgetown Day School 0:07:58 0:16:45 0:26:01 0:08:24
129 117 2921 Amelia Johnston F 11 Yorktown 0:08:01 0:16:45 0:26:06 0:08:26
130 118 1307 Aisha Dozier F 11 McKinley Tech High School 0:07:17 0:16:32 0:26:06 0:08:26
131 119 2630 Lydia Carey F 11 Westfield 0:07:47 0:16:25 0:26:15 0:08:28
132 120 1228 Jordan Koontz F 11 Lake Braddock 0:08:01 0:16:52 0:26:15 0:08:29
133 121 2602 Murwah Murad F 11 West Springfield 0:07:23 0:15:47 0:26:22 0:08:31
134 122 1826 Reyna Scafide F 11 Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred 0:08:01 0:16:56 0:26:32 0:08:34
135 123 1036 Sarah Brown F 11 James Madison 0:08:05 0:17:13 0:26:32 0:08:34
136 124 1260 Carolyn Spector F 10 Lake Braddock 0:08:13 0:17:13 0:26:32 0:08:34
137 1396 Michelle Espinoza Mejia F 11 Paint Branch High School 0:07:44 0:16:48 0:26:33 0:08:34
138 125 1748 Sari Postal F 11 St. Andrews Episcopal School 0:07:37 0:16:40 0:26:33 0:08:34
139 126 2269 Phoebe Nguyen F 11 W.T. Woodson 0:08:09 0:17:07 0:26:34 0:08:35
140 127 111 Sophia Price F 11 Bishop O'connell 0:07:50 0:17:14 0:26:58 0:08:42
141 128 2503 Johanna Klein F 10 Washington-Lee High School 0:08:19 0:17:24 0:27:01 0:08:43
142 129 1885 Savannah Ring F 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:07:51 0:17:03 0:27:06 0:08:45
143 130 2033 Kathryn Cassidy F 11 Thousand Islands Ss 0:07:46 0:17:29 0:27:19 0:08:49
144 131 2698 Katie Rahill F 10 Westlake High School 0:08:12 0:17:27 0:27:21 0:08:50
145 132 1813 Molly Hilliard F 11 Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred 0:08:00 0:17:29 0:27:27 0:08:52
146 133 1488 Rebecka Trainor F 11 Poolesville High School 0:08:23 0:17:41 0:27:31 0:08:53
147 134 1897 Julia Walker F 11 T.C. Williams High School 0:07:51 0:17:37 0:27:49 0:08:59
148 135 2245 Grace Kim F 11 W.T. Woodson 0:08:09 0:17:41 0:27:58 0:09:02
149 136 1256 Carleigh Ross F 11 Lake Braddock 0:08:34 0:18:16 0:28:41 0:09:15
150 137 2920 Kiara Jalali F 11 Yorktown 0:08:38 0:18:18 0:28:50 0:09:18
151 269 Hannah Petitti F 11 Episcopal 0:08:39 0:18:21 0:28:59 0:09:21
152 138 1014 Julia Utting F 11 J.E.B. Stuart 0:08:53 0:18:53 0:29:35 0:09:33
153 139 993 Marianna Karagiannis F 11 J.E.B. Stuart 0:08:53 0:19:17 0:30:17 0:09:46
154 140 1548 Meghan Burton F 11 Riverbend High School 0:09:03 0:19:22 0:30:22 0:09:48
155 141 980 Vincenza Belletti F 11 J.E.B. Stuart 0:08:53 0:19:55 0:31:21 0:10:07
156 142 2694 Mikalya Hinnant F 11 Westlake High School 0:08:44 0:19:37 0:31:43 0:10:14
157 143 2627 Jessica Black F 11 Westfield 0:09:12 0:20:33 0:32:28 0:10:29
158 144 2687 Kirschten Chapman F 10 Westlake High School 0:08:53 0:20:23 0:32:38 0:10:32
159 145 1313 Jayla Lancaster F 11 McKinley Tech High School 0:09:09 0:21:13 0:33:04 0:10:40
160 146 1317 Diamond Moore F 11 McKinley Tech High School 0:09:39 0:22:57 0:35:21 0:11:25
161 147 1319 Khadijah Nixon F 11 McKinley Tech High School 0:09:37 0:22:57 0:35:50 0:11:34
162 678 Jenna Robbins F 11 George C. Marshall 0:06:02 0:13:04 0:07:02
163 2609 Maddie Thyer F 11 West Springfield 0:06:38 0:14:19 0:07:42
164 802 Analiese Pappas F 11 Georgetown Visitation Preparator 0:07:05 0:15:20 0:08:15
165 1626 Angela Chang F 11 Sherwood High School 0:08:09 0:19:35 0:11:26
166 23 Mayim Lehrich F 11 Woodrow Wilson High School 0:05:55 0:05:55
167 105 Annie Kissinger F 11 Bishop O'connell
168 137 Mikelle Kotter F 11 Briar Woods
169 249 Anna Barrett F 11 Episcopal
170 254 Brooks Buyck F 11 Episcopal
171 255 Sarah Gray Castle F 10 Episcopal
172 268 Gabi Navarro-Bowman F 11 Episcopal
173 586 Cara Curtin F 11 Freedom (south Riding)
174 675 Layan Qasem F 11 George C. Marshall
175 712 Nicole Chapman F 11 Georgetown Day School
176 787 Emily Ervin F 11 Georgetown Visitation Preparator
177 994 Dowha Karar F 11 J.E.B. Stuart
178 1051 Ashley Gartner F 11 James Madison
179 1164 Alena Sanabria F 11 John Champe High School
180 1215 Savannah Halabuk F 11 Lake Braddock
181 1271 Abby Wojcik F 11 Lake Braddock
182 1324 Mya Tompkins F 11 McKinley Tech High School
183 1341 Sophie McLeod F 11 Northwood High School
184 1350 Sandra Olivas Fajardo F 11 Northwood High School
185 1478 Shay Ryan F 11 Poolesville High School
186 1497 Emily Yin F 11 Poolesville High School
187 1535 Danielle Pasekoff F 11 Quince Orchard High School
188 1575 Dylan Letellier F 11 Riverbend High School
189 2236 Savannah Hall F 11 W.T. Woodson
190 2381 Sharon Lee F 10 Walt Whitman High School
191