MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MD State Championship
Maryland XC State Championships History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2015-11-14

Results from mdtimingllc.com
Class 4A Girls                                                                  
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Walter Johnson High Schoo 51       19:44.12   1:38:40.63   1:14.54  1    4    13   15   18   33   37   
   2 Dulaney High School       85       20:10.99   1:40:54.98   1:15.24  6    12   16   24   27   57   78   
   3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High 137      20:36.06   1:43:00.30   1:31.98  11   21   22   32   51   63   89   
   4 Broadneck                 153      20:43.20   1:43:36.00   1:33.05  8    25   36   39   45   73   90   
   5 Walt Whitman High School  155      20:42.71   1:43:33.56   1:19.01  17   19   29   35   55   68   93   
   6 Severna Park              222      21:10.34   1:45:51.74   1:27.86  14   48   49   53   58   59   60   
   7 Sherwood High School      224      21:06.00   1:45:30.00   2:08.36  10   20   47   71   76   95   101  
   8 Richard Montgomery High S 225      21:02.98   1:45:14.93   2:39.12  7    34   44   61   79   102  114  
   9 Winston Churchill High Sc 229      21:10.13   1:45:50.70   2:05.00  9    41   54   56   69   70   87   
  10 Howard High School        240      21:15.23   1:46:16.16   1:08.96  31   38   40   65   66   67   110  
  11 South River               247      21:19.60   1:46:38.00   1:05.63  23   46   52   62   64   77   85   
  12 Paint Branch High School  282      21:19.68   1:46:38.44   3:15.51  2    43   74   80   83   84   135  
  13 Quince Orchard High Schoo 303      21:37.45   1:48:07.29   2:00.00  28   30   50   97   98   124  125  
  14 Albert Einstein High Scho 341      21:50.32   1:49:11.61   4:00.64  5    42   82   104  108  115  116  
  15 Leonardtown               382      22:06.49   1:50:32.45   2:18.88  26   75   86   92   103  105  109  
  16 North Point               388      22:02.51   1:50:12.59   4:06.72  3    88   91   100  106  138  140  
  17 Bel Air High School       510      23:09.53   1:55:47.68   2:02.12  72   94   112  113  119  122  134  
  18 Catonsville High School   536      23:23.85   1:56:59.25   2:21.53  81   99   107  123  126  133  137  
  19 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc 615      24:17.00   2:01:25.04   1:10.26  111  117  128  129  130  132  139  
  20 Bowie High School         628      24:44.38   2:03:41.95   3:16.26  118  120  121  127  142  143  145  
  21 CH Flowers High School    648      25:22.98   2:06:54.90   5:04.46  96   131  136  141  144            


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Coffin, Maria           Annapolis             18:25.27        
  2 Green, Abigail          Walter Johnson High S 18:59.35      1 
  3 Taye, Bethlehem         Paint Branch High Sch 19:00.00      2 
  4 Nueslein, Rachel        North Point           19:08.66      3 
  5 Murphy, Emily           Walter Johnson High S 19:14.63      4 
  6 Davy, Ciciely           Albert Einstein High  19:23.35      5 
  7 Meek, Kristin           Dulaney High School   19:25.49      6 
  8 El-Masry, Sophie        Richard Montgomery Hi 19:27.40      7 
  9 Jacobo, Natalia         Broadneck             19:42.65      8 
 10 Reicin, Julia           Winston Churchill Hig 19:50.09      9 
 11 Dellapa, Grace          Thomas S. Wootton Hig 19:51.80        
 12 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Aman Sherwood High School  19:52.35     10 
 13 Zarate, Sofia           Northwest High School 19:52.38        
 14 Nuechterlein, Zoe       Bethesda-Chevy Chase  19:53.41     11 
 15 Gaeng, Dorrie           Dulaney High School   20:00.19     12 
 16 Kirsch, Katriane        Walter Johnson High S 20:04.59     13 
 17 Eveleth, Kamryn         Severna Park          20:05.17     14 
 18 Garrett, Jasmine        Walter Johnson High S 20:08.17     15 
 19 Jones, Brynn            Dulaney High School   20:11.02     16 
 20 Johnson, Julia          Walt Whitman High Sch 20:12.24     17 
 21 Keller, Sadie           Walter Johnson High S 20:13.89     18 
 22 King, Sami              Walt Whitman High Sch 20:14.16     19 
 23 Coffin, Ana             Annapolis             20:18.25        
 24 Peloff, Maddie          Sherwood High School  20:19.20     20 
 25 Peterson, Michaela      Bethesda-Chevy Chase  20:24.45     21 
 26 Levine, Abigail         Bethesda-Chevy Chase  20:31.75     22 
 27 Miller, Jenna           South River           20:33.90     23 
 28 Flemke, Kira            Dulaney High School   20:37.55     24 
 29 Coleman, Christen       Broadneck             20:40.30     25 
 30 Foianini, Liana         Leonardtown           20:40.70     26 
 31 Meek, Jessica           Dulaney High School   20:40.73     27 
 32 Jacobson, Maya          Quince Orchard High S 20:40.93     28 
 33 O'connor, Erin          Walt Whitman High Sch 20:41.23     29 
 34 Grainger, Madeline      Thomas S. Wootton Hig 20:42.46        
 35 Sajonia, Isabelle       Quince Orchard High S 20:42.65     30 
 36 Mann, Courtney          Howard High School    20:42.74     31 
 37 O'Dowd, Lily            Bethesda-Chevy Chase  20:45.30     32 
 38 Scott, Janet            Walter Johnson High S 20:45.58     33 
 39 Kipserem, Cynthia       Richard Montgomery Hi 20:52.79     34 
 40 Woods, Olivia           Walt Whitman High Sch 20:54.67     35 
 41 Schnell, Cierra         Broadneck             20:55.95     36 
 42 Scobell, Sophia         Walter Johnson High S 20:59.30     37 
 43 Jaranyi, Taylor         Howard High School    20:59.58     38 
 44 Fernandez, Julianna     Broadneck             21:01.39     39 
 45 Hawkins, Emily          Howard High School    21:01.97     40 
 46 Bush, Hannah            Winston Churchill Hig 21:03.35     41 
 47 Bauerle, Mahlet         Albert Einstein High  21:06.00     42 
 48 Kass, Yasmine           Paint Branch High Sch 21:09.88     43 
 49 El Masry, Nefret        Richard Montgomery Hi 21:10.16     44 
 50 Sage, Maya              Broadneck             21:15.71     45 
 51 Sullivan, Katie         South River           21:19.86     46 
 52 Peloff, Leah            Sherwood High School  21:21.49     47 
 53 Brooks, Lindsey         Severna Park          21:22.74     48 
 54 Bosanko, Rebecca        Severna Park          21:23.27     49 
 55 Lilyestrom, Margaret    Quince Orchard High S 21:24.87     50 
 56 Little-diop, Anaiah     Bethesda-Chevy Chase  21:25.39     51 
 57 Goldstein, Hannah       South River           21:26.07     52 
 58 Cambon, Catie           Severna Park          21:27.52     53 
 59 Asbury, Gwenyth         Winston Churchill Hig 21:30.69     54 
 60 Gobet, Flora            Walt Whitman High Sch 21:31.26     55 
 61 Haass, Victoria         Winston Churchill Hig 21:31.48     56 
 62 Turlington, Molly       Dulaney High School   21:32.45     57 
 63 Herschelman, Alex       Severna Park          21:33.04     58 
 64 Dutton, Sophia          Severna Park          21:34.69     59 
 65 Peters, Rachel          Severna Park          21:34.87     60 
 66 De La Vega, Jasmine     Richard Montgomery Hi 21:38.05     61 
 67 McGlynn, Hannah         South River           21:38.63     62 
 68 Ellis, Katherine        Bethesda-Chevy Chase  21:39.08     63 
 69 Adair, Megan            South River           21:39.54     64 
 70 Mead, Maura             Howard High School    21:40.17     65 
 71 Magoon, Emily           Howard High School    21:51.70     66 
 72 Chau, Nhu               Howard High School    21:52.33     67 
 73 Cahil, Courtney         Walt Whitman High Sch 21:54.06     68 
 74 Myers, Griffin          Winston Churchill Hig 21:55.09     69 
 75 Horn, Tess              Winston Churchill Hig 21:55.28     70 
 76 Zillich, Genevieve      Sherwood High School  21:56.25     71 
 77 Smith, Morgan           Bel Air High School   21:56.86     72 
 78 Drooff, Julia           Broadneck             21:59.30     73 
 79 Kutz, Cassady           Paint Branch High Sch 21:59.82     74 
 80 Drexel, Raquel          Leonardtown           22:00.28     75 
 81 Donaldson, Alexa        Sherwood High School  22:00.71     76 
 82 Beam, Aaliyah           South River           22:05.18     77 
 83 Robinson, Meghan        Dulaney High School   22:05.58     78 
 84 Newcombe, Emily         Richard Montgomery Hi 22:06.53     79 
 85 Badrian, Kyra           Paint Branch High Sch 22:13.22     80 
 86 White, Eva              Catonsville High Scho 22:14.36     81 
 87 Cabellos, Victoria      Albert Einstein High  22:14.54     82 
 88 Rashad, Zuri            Paint Branch High Sch 22:15.52     83 
 89 Leager, Rose            Paint Branch High Sch 22:15.95     84 
 90 Tyrrell, Carolina       South River           22:16.69     85 
 91 Gore, Danielle          Leonardtown           22:20.48     86 
 92 Thomasian, Julie        Winston Churchill Hig 22:21.82     87 
 93 Rivenburg, Mya          North Point           22:27.23     88 
 94 Silver, Madison         Bethesda-Chevy Chase  22:28.79     89 
 95 Brown, Michaela         Broadneck             22:30.15     90 
 96 Blackman, Anika         North Point           22:30.50     91 
 97 Buck, Kristen           Leonardtown           22:31.40     92 
 98 Dehareng, Elisabeth     Walt Whitman High Sch 22:31.95     93 
 99 Blaker, Paige           Bel Air High School   22:32.71     94 
100 Guenterberg, Amelia     Sherwood High School  22:33.50     95 
101 Grant, Dejah            CH Flowers High Schoo 22:36.31     96 
102 Coulson, Katie          Quince Orchard High S 22:37.91     97 
103 Cassell, Elizabeth      Quince Orchard High S 22:40.93     98 
104 Kalb, Sharon            Catonsville High Scho 22:46.12     99 
105 McDowell, Valencia      North Point           22:50.82    100 
106 Noland, Jacqueline      Sherwood High School  22:50.92    101 
107 San Sebastian, Marlee   Richard Montgomery Hi 22:57.85    102 
108 Lawson, Courteney       Leonardtown           22:59.59    103 
109 Lambert, Elizabeth      Albert Einstein High  23:03.73    104 
110 Countess, Tyra          Leonardtown           23:12.81    105 
111 Walker, Sierra          North Point           23:15.38    106 
112 Piermattei, Anna        Catonsville High Scho 23:16.71    107 
113 Tegegn, Eden            Albert Einstein High  23:23.99    108 
114 Scarbrough, Kaelynn     Leonardtown           23:28.63    109 
115 Hayes, Rebeccca         Howard High School    23:31.09    110 
116 Miller, Abigail         Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 23:33.24    111 
117 Merritt, Julia          Bel Air High School   23:38.33    112 
118 Hayward, Joy            Bel Air High School   23:40.80    113 
119 Cowan, Amelia           Richard Montgomery Hi 23:41.65    114 
120 Horowitz, Aliza         Albert Einstein High  23:43.55    115 
121 Dirlik, Lilli           Albert Einstein High  23:46.65    116 
122 Mcgranahan, Nina        Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 23:48.95    117 
123 Majekodunmi, Ashley     Bowie High School     23:53.20    118 
124 Snyder, Hailey          Bel Air High School   23:58.98    119 
125 Haidara, Felicia        Bowie High School     24:00.71    120 
126 Beairsto, Elizabeth     Bowie High School     24:01.10    121 
127 Bridges, Maggie         Bel Air High School   24:01.37    122 
128 Jeffrey, Sarah          Catonsville High Scho 24:06.17    123 
129 McDanald, Megan         Quince Orchard High S 24:14.37    124 
130 Cassell, Catherine      Quince Orchard High S 24:14.42    125 
131 Lesnevich, Emma         Catonsville High Scho 24:35.89    126 
132 Ladesma, Nashell        Bowie High School     24:37.48    127 
133 Celeste, Aura           Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 24:38.34    128 
134 Moore, Molly            Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 24:41.00    129 
135 Brogi, Mary Anna        Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 24:43.51    130 
136 Farmer, Telicia         CH Flowers High Schoo 24:47.00    131 
137 Allen, Alyson           Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 24:53.34    132 
138 Dixon, Alicia           Catonsville High Scho 24:57.09    133 
139 Ledonne, Lauren         Bel Air High School   24:57.16    134 
140 Kronen, Jackie          Paint Branch High Sch 25:08.86    135 
141 Ike, Oluchi             CH Flowers High Schoo 25:12.29    136 
142 Satler, Claire          Catonsville High Scho 25:12.42    137 
143 Moore, Grace            North Point           25:13.75    138 
144 Ahalt, Caroline         Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 25:15.64    139 
145 Manning, Cassidy        North Point           25:22.69    140 
146 Ubah, Cynthia           DuVal High School     25:37.92        
147 Wilcher, Cameron        CH Flowers High Schoo 26:38.53    141 
148 Stewart, Bria           Bowie High School     27:09.46    142 
149 Joyner, Ja'tae          Bowie High School     27:26.01    143 
150 Cato, Ashanti           CH Flowers High Schoo 27:40.77    144 
151 Barber, Jasmine         Bowie High School     29:12.00    145 



Class 4A Boys                                                                   
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Dulaney High School       37       16:34.33   1:22:51.69   51.10    1    3    6    11   16   18   47   
   2 Severna Park              76       16:51.70   1:24:18.50   51.03    4    5    14   21   32   34   38   
   3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High 149      17:17.41   1:26:27.09   57.76    12   24   28   30   55   68   96   
   4 Howard High School        167      17:20.86   1:26:44.34   1:11.90  7    26   37   46   51   58   70   
   5 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc 178      17:20.03   1:26:40.19   1:24.93  8    15   31   53   71   77   86   
   6 Walter Johnson High Schoo 216      17:34.52   1:27:52.63   46.97    22   33   45   57   59   69   84   
   7 South River               220      17:31.06   1:27:35.30   1:08.31  13   23   44   67   73   74   79   
   8 Northwest High School     244      17:40.46   1:28:22.33   45.50    25   42   56   60   61   64   100  
   9 Winston Churchill High Sc 255      17:44.61   1:28:43.06   42.01    35   40   50   52   78   83   87   
  10 Quince Orchard High Schoo 268      17:41.62   1:28:28.13   1:27.12  9    39   63   72   85   136  146  
  11 Broadneck                 273      17:41.38   1:28:26.92   1:20.90  17   19   66   82   89   97   117  
  12 Richard Montgomery High S 308      17:46.44   1:28:52.23   2:21.80  2    20   80   102  104  127  143  
  13 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc 336      18:02.14   1:30:10.74   1:20.84  36   48   49   93   110  114  118  
  14 Sherwood High School      391      18:11.57   1:30:57.87   1:27.30  29   65   88   103  106  111  134  
  15 Bel Air High School       464      18:33.72   1:32:48.64   1:47.82  41   54   113  125  131  132  142  
  16 Paint Branch High School  501      18:34.00   1:32:50.03   48.31    81   91   95   115  119  124  129  
  17 Leonardtown               503      18:35.72   1:32:58.62   28.16    90   99   101  105  108  135  153  
  18 Bowie High School         524      18:45.44   1:33:47.20   1:37.95  75   76   92   140  141  171       
  19 North Point               553      18:49.06   1:34:05.32   35.27    94   107  109  121  122  137  145  
  20 Catonsville High School   560      18:56.56   1:34:42.83   1:42.97  62   98   123  138  139  147  150  
  21 Chopticon                 562      19:05.60   1:35:28.04   3:07.65  27   116  126  144  149  156  168  
  22 Northwestern High School  624      19:58.86   1:39:54.30   4:51.40  10   128  157  164  165  169  170  
  23 Parkdale High School      631      19:42.23   1:38:31.18   3:22.51  43   130  148  152  158  160  161  
  24 High Point High School    686      19:58.73   1:39:53.65   3:02.84  112  120  133  155  166            
  25 CH Flowers High School    789      20:55.99   1:44:39.96   54.18    151  154  159  162  163  167       


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Walz, Eric              Dulaney High School   16:06.05      1 
  2 Asfaw, Rohann           Richard Montgomery Hi 16:20.81      2 
  3 King, Andrew            Dulaney High School   16:24.96      3 
  4 Forsyth, Andrew         Severna Park          16:29.82      4 
  5 Tucker, Joshua          Severna Park          16:31.32      5 
  6 Smyth, Sean             Dulaney High School   16:32.94      6 
  7 Abebe, Michael          Northwood High School 16:32.96        
  8 Deamer, Nicholas        Howard High School    16:34.68      7 
  9 Sybing, Colin           Thomas S. Wootton Hig 16:35.29      8 
 10 Gersch, Ben             Walt Whitman High Sch 16:43.54        
 11 Walsh, Liam             Quince Orchard High S 16:48.01      9 
 12 Estifanos, Asfaw        Northwestern High Sch 16:48.73     10 
 13 Carey, Austin           Dulaney High School   16:50.59     11 
 14 Nakasaka, Adam          Bethesda-Chevy Chase  16:51.69     12 
 15 Boogades, Nick          South River           16:52.03     13 
 16 Gelfand, Kasey          Severna Park          16:53.96     14 
 17 Tilley, Cliff           Thomas S. Wootton Hig 16:55.44     15 
 18 Hawkins, Elijah         Dulaney High School   16:57.15     16 
 19 Weber, Michael          Broadneck             16:57.26     17 
 20 Owens, Matt             Dulaney High School   17:00.69     18 
 21 Squires, Paul           Broadneck             17:01.16     19 
 22 El-Masry, Joachim       Richard Montgomery Hi 17:01.42     20 
 23 Davis, Spencer          Severna Park          17:02.54     21 
 24 May, Carter             Walter Johnson High S 17:06.23     22 
 25 Allen, Adam             South River           17:07.21     23 
 26 Fry, Josh               Bethesda-Chevy Chase  17:07.72     24 
 27 Oduor, Branson          Northwest High School 17:08.04     25 
 28 Reynolds, Gavin         Howard High School    17:11.81     26 
 29 Modrzejewski, Tyler     Chopticon             17:15.11     27 
 30 Mussie, Simeon          Albert Einstein High  17:17.86        
 31 Kannapell, Dylan        Bethesda-Chevy Chase  17:18.57     28 
 32 Loiacono, Colin         Sherwood High School  17:19.00     29 
 33 Heinzerling, Lucas      Bethesda-Chevy Chase  17:19.65     30 
 34 Rushkoff, Jacob         Thomas S. Wootton Hig 17:20.76     31 
 35 Davids, John            Severna Park          17:20.86     32 
 36 Winter, Patrick         Walter Johnson High S 17:21.80     33 
 37 Lane, Jonah             Severna Park          17:23.51     34 
 38 Welter, Mitchell        Winston Churchill Hig 17:26.10     35 
 39 Edward, Belsoi          Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 17:26.81     36 
 40 Goulet, Brian           Howard High School    17:27.95     37 
 41 Isham, Christian        Severna Park          17:30.13     38 
 42 McCann, Christian       Quince Orchard High S 17:30.19     39 
 43 Grant, Jacob            Winston Churchill Hig 17:34.22     40 
 44 Mcdermott, Kieran       Bel Air High School   17:35.72     41 
 45 Quansah, Elton          Northwest High School 17:36.24     42 
 46 Derse, Feyssa           Parkdale High School  17:36.29     43 
 47 Watson, Patrick         South River           17:37.29     44 
 48 Engels, Joshua          Walt Whitman High Sch 17:37.89        
 49 Singer, Daniel          Walter Johnson High S 17:38.85     45 
 50 Cole, Zenden            Parkville High School 17:39.86        
 51 Gunderson, Ryan         Howard High School    17:43.31     46 
 52 Persinger, Drew         Dulaney High School   17:43.45     47 
 53 Hylton, Irons           Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 17:45.45     48 
 54 Tim, Crane              Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 17:46.20     49 
 55 Dong, Grant             Winston Churchill Hig 17:46.36     50 
 56 Mondal, Rupam           Howard High School    17:46.59     51 
 57 Hughes, Michael         Winston Churchill Hig 17:48.27     52 
 58 Nunez, Renato           Thomas S. Wootton Hig 17:48.48     53 
 59 Weiss, Austin           Bel Air High School   17:48.78     54 
 60 Rains, Jacob            Bethesda-Chevy Chase  17:49.46     55 
 61 O'Neil, Rory            Northwest High School 17:51.19     56 
 62 Oleary, Kevin           Walter Johnson High S 17:52.56     57 
 63 Danieli, Dennis         Howard High School    17:53.11     58 
 64 Edouard, Saahr          Walter Johnson High S 17:53.20     59 
 65 Infante-rosale, Jose    Northwest High School 17:53.32     60 
 66 Osborne, Chase          Northwest High School 17:53.54     61 
 67 Strzelecki, Graham      Catonsville High Scho 17:54.37     62 
 68 Mara, Ethan             Quince Orchard High S 17:54.53     63 
 69 Villanueva, Emanuel     Gaithersburg High Sch 17:55.51        
 70 Attiogbe, Komlan        Northwest High School 17:56.66     64 
 71 Tagliere, Ethan         Sherwood High School  17:57.41     65 
 72 Tilghman, William       Broadneck             17:58.42     66 
 73 Wiggins, Joey           South River           17:58.43     67 
 74 Chance, Robert          Bethesda-Chevy Chase  17:59.05     68 
 75 Narayan, Shashank       Walter Johnson High S 17:59.18     69 
 76 Lapointe, Joseph        Howard High School    17:59.84     70 
 77 Shapiro, Benjamin       Thomas S. Wootton Hig 18:00.22     71 
 78 Thoms, Chris            Quince Orchard High S 18:00.27     72 
 79 Kulick, Nikita          South River           18:00.35     73 
 80 Williams, Tommy         South River           18:00.70     74 
 81 Andrew, Sheppard        Bowie High School     18:01.27     75 
 82 Menelik, Eldridge       Bowie High School     18:06.25     76 
 83 Blackman, Samuel        Thomas S. Wootton Hig 18:07.07     77 
 84 Shefferman, Jason       Winston Churchill Hig 18:08.12     78 
 85 Shoemaker, Kyle         South River           18:08.77     79 
 86 Morgan, Mac             Richard Montgomery Hi 18:10.04     80 
 87 Plunkett, Tyler         Paint Branch High Sch 18:11.70     81 
 88 Miller, Jordan          Broadneck             18:11.92     82 
 89 Winkert, Thomas         Winston Churchill Hig 18:13.01     83 
 90 Lehman, Stefan          Walter Johnson High S 18:14.03     84 
 91 Owens, Matthew          Quince Orchard High S 18:15.13     85 
 92 Riker, John             Thomas S. Wootton Hig 18:15.28     86 
 93 Goldsmith, Matthew      Winston Churchill Hig 18:16.07     87 
 94 Post, Matthew           Sherwood High School  18:16.71     88 
 95 Hartley, Andrew         Broadneck             18:18.16     89 
 96 Fagnano, Paul           Leonardtown           18:18.45     90 
 97 McGovern, Shane         Paint Branch High Sch 18:19.58     91 
 98 J'aun, Johnson          Bowie High School     18:22.25     92 
 99 Heda, Moti              Springbrook High Scho 18:24.34        
100 Opeyemi, Olayiwola      Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 18:24.63     93 
101 Oglesby, Quentin        North Point           18:27.11     94 
102 Nikolas, Thomas         Suitland High School  18:27.45        
103 Anderson, Steven        Paint Branch High Sch 18:27.46     95 
104 Rosenblum, Jonah        Bethesda-Chevy Chase  18:28.94     96 
105 Shute, Brennan          Broadneck             18:29.21     97 
106 Caleed, Johnson         Suitland High School  18:30.66        
107 Joseph, Halim           Catonsville High Scho 18:31.03     98 
108 McDowell, Parker        Leonardtown           18:31.94     99 
109 Woodard, Kolbey         Northwest High School 18:33.08    100 
110 Munguia, Juan           Meade                 18:33.58        
111 Katulich, Samuel        Leonardtown           18:35.73    101 
112 Iqbal, Samad            Richard Montgomery Hi 18:37.34    102 
113 Bloomberg, Justin       Sherwood High School  18:38.45    103 
114 Wong, William           Richard Montgomery Hi 18:42.62    104 
115 Owen, Mitchell          Leonardtown           18:45.88    105 
116 Confrey, Gary           Sherwood High School  18:46.31    106 
117 Whitsett, Tyler         North Point           18:46.55    107 
118 O'Roark, Sean           Leonardtown           18:46.62    108 
119 Martinez, Jonathan      North Point           18:47.26    109 
120 Bryce, Dubayah          Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 18:47.65    110 
121 Bloomberg, Joshua       Sherwood High School  18:48.28    111 
122 Hanqamoo, Lintiso       High Point High Schoo 18:48.64    112 
123 Gray, Ethan             Bel Air High School   18:50.44    113 
124 Alexander, Dessiatoun   Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 18:50.49    114 
125 Maltagliati, Vincente   Paint Branch High Sch 18:51.27    115 
126 Myers, Jacob            Chopticon             18:53.69    116 
127 Carter, Richard         Broadneck             18:56.28    117 
128 Webster, Allen          Henry A. Wise High Sc 18:57.32        
129 David, Moore            Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 18:58.87    118 
130 Sempebwa, Calvin        Paint Branch High Sch 19:00.02    119 
131 Daniel, Jordan          High Point High Schoo 19:01.13    120 
132 Summers, Nicholas       North Point           19:02.02    121 
133 Adams, Jackson          North Point           19:02.38    122 
134 Miller, Shaun           Catonsville High Scho 19:05.39    123 
135 Gebru, Yoseph           Paint Branch High Sch 19:05.74    124 
136 Connelly, Kenny         Bel Air High School   19:10.15    125 
137 White, Darius           Chopticon             19:11.89    126 
138 Obrien, Connor          Richard Montgomery Hi 19:12.72    127 
139 Ariel, Parada           Northwestern High Sch 19:13.80    128 
140 Nguyen, Chris           Paint Branch High Sch 19:14.92    129 
141 Walter, Osorio          Parkdale High School  19:21.36    130 
142 Fallace, Kyle           Bel Air High School   19:23.55    131 
143 Hammond, Nick           Bel Air High School   19:23.63    132 
144 Josue, Mejia            High Point High Schoo 19:27.64    133 
145 Seganish, Nick          Sherwood High School  19:29.64    134 
146 Traver, Adlai           Leonardtown           19:32.42    135 
147 McCabe, Wyatt           Quince Orchard High S 19:32.93    136 
148 Ball, Satchel           North Point           19:33.61    137 
149 Levickas, Jack          Catonsville High Scho 19:34.70    138 
150 Nicolaus, Drew          Catonsville High Scho 19:37.34    139 
151 Andrew, Ibezimako       Bowie High School     19:38.21    140 
152 Mikias, Stewart         Bowie High School     19:39.22    141 
153 Mark, Stephen           Bel Air High School   19:41.65    142 
154 Riederer, Michael       Richard Montgomery Hi 19:43.79    143 
155 Stinger, Christopher    Chopticon             19:44.59    144 
156 Martinez, Ethan         North Point           19:47.81    145 
157 Babore, Yonatan         Quince Orchard High S 19:49.11    146 
158 Bower, Sam              Catonsville High Scho 19:53.24    147 
159 Berkel, Marcus          Parkdale High School  19:58.85    148 
160 Wilson, James           DuVal High School     20:12.66        
161 Gagnon, Nicholas        Chopticon             20:22.76    149 
162 Hill, Joe               Catonsville High Scho 20:24.57    150 
163 Cameron, Burgess        CH Flowers High Schoo 20:25.80    151 
164 Bryan, Herrera          Parkdale High School  20:35.88    152 
165 Baker, Matthew          Leonardtown           20:36.95    153 
166 Treshaun, Rodgers       CH Flowers High Schoo 20:39.22    154 
167 William, Menjivar       High Point High Schoo 20:44.75    155 
168 Welch, Derek            Chopticon             20:45.43    156 
169 Yeabsera, Teferra       Northwestern High Sch 20:50.85    157 
170 Yeindra, Jagarnath      Parkdale High School  20:58.81    158 
171 Khalifa, Ndir           CH Flowers High Schoo 21:03.39    159 
172 Kidus, Gebrgiorgis      Parkdale High School  21:04.65    160 
173 Jose, Mejia             Parkdale High School  21:10.67    161 
174 Craig, Johnson          CH Flowers High Schoo 21:11.58    162 
175 Kristopher, Hinton      CH Flowers High Schoo 21:19.98    163 
176 Korey, Gaines           Northwestern High Sch 21:20.80    164 
177 Elijah, Murphy          Northwestern High Sch 21:40.13    165 
178 Nelson, Romero          High Point High Schoo 21:51.49    166 
179 Nicolas, Deleon         CH Flowers High Schoo 21:59.96    167 
180 Mead, Gage              Chopticon             22:01.28    168 
181 Richard, Orisaya        Northwestern High Sch 22:11.24    169 
182 Abey, Adeoye            Northwestern High Sch 22:24.67    170 
183 Temitayo, Ogunduyilemi  Bowie High School     25:19.93    171 



Class 3A Girls                                                                  
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Centennial                68       20:40.69   1:43:23.49   25.10    9    12   13   16   18   58        
   2 Northern-Calvert High Sch 84       20:39.56   1:43:17.80   1:49.20  5    6    10   24   39   52   93   
   3 River Hill                128      21:04.98   1:45:24.90   1:13.50  7    26   29   32   34   36   44   
   4 Towson High School        129      21:07.86   1:45:39.30   2:26.00  3    11   21   45   49   67   83   
   5 Mt. Hebron                205      21:47.60   1:48:58.00   2:46.29  8    20   31   71   75   80   107  
   6 Oakdale                   229      22:01.54   1:50:07.70   2:29.70  14   15   55   72   73   81   85   
   7 Poolesville               236      21:58.30   1:49:51.50   3:16.00  2    35   64   66   69   122  141  
   8 James Hubert Blake High S 240      22:07.40   1:50:37.00   1:58.70  25   40   46   59   70   78   98   
   9 C. Milton Wright          259      22:18.43   1:51:32.19   2:29.70  17   50   51   62   79   82   102  
  10 Atholton                  267      22:15.12   1:51:15.60   2:58.29  19   23   42   86   97   125  140  
  11 Urbana                    273      22:24.17   1:52:00.90   1:58.50  37   43   53   56   84   89   95   
  12 Westminster               283      22:24.72   1:52:03.60   2:45.20  22   41   61   65   94   100       
  13 Reservoir                 296      22:29.60   1:52:28.00   2:22.70  28   30   60   88   90   91   109  
  14 Wilde Lake                329      22:47.22   1:53:56.10   2:38.10  33   48   68   77   103  133  137  
  15 Great Mills High School   372*     22:51.10   1:54:15.50   5:03.09  1    57   87   112  115  116       
  16 North Harford             372*     23:03.67   1:55:18.40   3:38.00  27   47   54   118  126  127  129  
  17 Huntingtown High School   437      23:27.98   1:57:19.90   2:32.90  38   92   96   101  110  111  123  
  18 Damascus                  452      23:28.03   1:57:20.19   4:42.50  4    99   113  117  119  124  138  
  19 Linganore                 473      23:47.70   1:58:58.50   1:17.20  74   76   104  105  114  128  130  
  20 Col. Zadok Magruder       570      24:46.22   2:03:51.10   3:13.89  63   120  121  132  134  139  142  
  21 Dundalk High School       616      25:12.92   2:06:04.60   1:59.29  106  108  131  135  136            

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
========================================================
Team                      1    2    3    4    5    6    
========================================================
Great Mills High School   1    57   87   112  115  *116 
North Harford             27   47   54   118  126  127  
                                                        

==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Imhof, Annie            Great Mills High Scho 19:25.20      1 
  2 Satsangi, Nandini       Poolesville           19:45.60      2 
  3 Admiraal, Johanna       Towson High School    19:51.80      3 
  4 Delaplaine, Heather     Damascus              19:53.90      4 
  5 Barrick, Molly          Northern-Calvert High 19:55.70      5 
  6 Dolan, Claudia          Northern-Calvert High 20:01.90      6 
  7 Tiamfook, Jasmine       River Hill            20:10.40      7 
  8 Pinto, Abby             Thomas Johnson        20:18.40        
  9 Banham, Alexandra       Mt. Hebron            20:26.50      8 
 10 McIntyre, Devin         Centennial            20:26.60      9 
 11 Deresky, Sarah          Northern-Calvert High 20:32.60     10 
 12 Conboy, Sydney          Towson High School    20:32.90     11 
 13 Taylor, Kara            Centennial            20:36.60     12 
 14 Jiang, Jessica          Centennial            20:37.20     13 
 15 Kowalk, Charlotte       Oakdale               20:38.70     14 
 16 Tarzy, Alexa            Oakdale               20:46.60     15 
 17 Mazer, Ashley           Centennial            20:51.40     16 
 18 Koga, Pam               C. Milton Wright      20:51.70     17 
 19 Betler, Alison          Centennial            20:51.70     18 
 20 Pisanic, Celine         Atholton              20:52.00     19 
 21 Gilliam, Madelynn       Tuscarora             20:52.30        
 22 Gustafson, Ellie        Mt. Hebron            20:52.40     20 
 23 Sheedy, Jaqui           Towson High School    20:52.80     21 
 24 Corns, Julia            Lansdowne             20:53.00        
 25 Ryan, Kaylee            Westminster           20:57.80     22 
 26 Bosmans, Alaina         Atholton              20:59.50     23 
 27 Bader, Charlotte        Chesapeake (AA)       21:02.10        
 28 Wilder, Adrianna        Northern-Calvert High 21:02.70     24 
 29 Oberfield, Catherine    James Hubert Blake Hi 21:06.80     25 
 30 McNeil, Nyjari          Franklin High         21:07.10        
 31 Matthews, Alexa         River Hill            21:09.40     26 
 32 Welsh, Casey            North Harford         21:14.80     27 
 33 Cortez, Annabel         Reservoir             21:17.70     28 
 34 Krein, Colleen          River Hill            21:18.40     29 
 35 Ailinger, Heather       Reservoir             21:18.80     30 
 36 Beyer, Emily            Mt. Hebron            21:20.30     31 
 37 Latzko, Anna            River Hill            21:22.80     32 
 38 Orloff, Julia           Wilde Lake            21:23.80     33 
 39 Dannelly, Owen          River Hill            21:23.90     34 
 40 Whitefield, Fiona       Poolesville           21:27.10     35 
 41 Wang, Tiffany           River Hill            21:29.20     36 
 42 Narvaez, Diana          Urbana                21:37.50     37 
 43 Redding, Bridgett       Huntingtown High Scho 21:39.50     38 
 44 Wimmer, Marissa         Northern-Calvert High 21:44.90     39 
 45 Hines, Abigail          James Hubert Blake Hi 21:45.00     40 
 46 Brown, Sarah            Westminster           21:55.20     41 
 47 Yayi-Bondje, Fanny      Atholton              21:57.30     42 
 48 Sanford, Caroline       Urbana                21:57.60     43 
 49 Corns, Naomi            Lansdowne             21:58.30        
 50 Ying, Eileen            River Hill            22:01.20     44 
 51 Miller, Lauren          Towson High School    22:04.00     45 
 52 Carr, Riani             James Hubert Blake Hi 22:07.40     46 
 53 Chaney, Abby            North Harford         22:11.10     47 
 54 Carroll, Alexis         Wilde Lake            22:12.30     48 
 55 Rhodes, Rebekah         North Hagerstown      22:17.00        
 56 Prem, Karen             Towson High School    22:17.80     49 
 57 Koga, Courtney          C. Milton Wright      22:19.50     50 
 58 Hanson, Laila           C. Milton Wright      22:19.70     51 
 59 Delamer, Kaitlyn        Northern-Calvert High 22:19.80     52 
 60 O'Neill, Kara           Urbana                22:24.00     53 
 61 Tayler, Valerie         North Harford         22:25.00     54 
 62 Austin, Lilly           Oakdale               22:25.70     55 
 63 Auderset, Susannah      Urbana                22:25.80     56 
 64 O'Dell, Savannah        Great Mills High Scho 22:26.40     57 
 65 Tse, Courtney           Centennial            22:29.80     58 
 66 Ruckdechel, Syndey      James Hubert Blake Hi 22:32.30     59 
 67 Kantar, Mikayla         Reservoir             22:32.50     60 
 68 Patrick, Mckenzie       Franklin High         22:34.20        
 69 Wagner, Jillian         Westminster           22:39.30     61 
 70 White, Kristen          C. Milton Wright      22:39.90     62 
 71 Pena-Molina, Kathy      Col. Zadok Magruder   22:45.90     63 
 72 Azamati, Delali         Poolesville           22:47.00     64 
 73 Reiff, Chandra          Westminster           22:48.30     65 
 74 Dollar, Theresa         Poolesville           22:50.20     66 
 75 Mercer, Sally           Towson High School    22:55.80     67 
 76 Hailemarriam, Gelila    Wheaton High School   22:56.00        
 77 Rosas, Adriana          Wilde Lake            23:00.80     68 
 78 Nichols, Alison         Poolesville           23:01.60     69 
 79 Ali, Malika             James Hubert Blake Hi 23:05.50     70 
 80 Kim, Kelly              Mt. Hebron            23:06.00     71 
 81 Hartman, Anna           Oakdale               23:08.30     72 
 82 Evans, Roxann           Oakdale               23:08.40     73 
 83 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wade Watkins Mill High Sch 23:10.30        
 84 Connolly, Khelsa        Linganore             23:10.30     74 
 85 Zhang, Eleanor          Mt. Hebron            23:12.80     75 
 86 Hobson, Brighid         Linganore             23:15.30     76 
 87 McGinnis, Elise         Wilde Lake            23:17.30     77 
 88 Deitz, Gwyneth          James Hubert Blake Hi 23:17.70     78 
 89 LaMastra, Shannon       C. Milton Wright      23:21.40     79 
 90 Ike-Amaechi, Ijeoma     Baltimore Poly        23:21.80        
 91 Siedlecki, Lauren       Mt. Hebron            23:23.20     80 
 92 Gamble, Madison         Oakdale               23:25.70     81 
 93 Roszko, Maggie          C. Milton Wright      23:27.30     82 
 94 Brune, Caroline         Towson High School    23:34.60     83 
 95 Miller, Anna            Urbana                23:36.00     84 
 96 Johnson, Shelby         Edgewood High         23:36.20        
 97 Gabby, Maegan           Oakdale               23:36.50     85 
 98 O'Brien, Emma           Atholton              23:36.50     86 
 99 Staats, Anna            Great Mills High Scho 23:36.90     87 
100 Mathur, Ananya          Reservoir             23:38.60     88 
101 Madsen, Rainie          Urbana                23:39.70     89 
102 Little, Hunter          Reservoir             23:40.40     90 
103 Wood, Cece              Reservoir             23:40.90     91 
104 Russell, Hannah         Huntingtown High Scho 23:41.20     92 
105 Thon, Sophie            Northern-Calvert High 23:42.90     93 
106 Wawrzynski, Julia       Westminster           23:43.00     94 
107 Danner, Sara            Urbana                23:44.00     95 
108 Foulkes, Margaret       Huntingtown High Scho 23:48.60     96 
109 Wei, Angela             Atholton              23:50.30     97 
110 Stuart, Ashley          James Hubert Blake Hi 23:53.80     98 
111 Davis, Mary Ellen       Damascus              23:56.30     99 
112 Haldorsen, Kamilla      Westminster           23:56.80    100 
113 Arocho, Margaret        Huntingtown High Scho 23:58.20    101 
114 Rogers, Jessica         C. Milton Wright      24:00.00    102 
115 Rosas, Brenda           Wilde Lake            24:01.90    103 
116 Leman, Hannah           Linganore             24:02.00    104 
117 Belmaggio, Miriah       Linganore             24:03.40    105 
118 Lujan, Maria            Dundalk High School   24:06.50    106 
119 Lechmann, Grace         Mt. Hebron            24:07.90    107 
120 Ngugi, Sweeten          Dundalk High School   24:08.70    108 
121 Dockendorf, Rebecca     Reservoir             24:11.50    109 
122 Bunn, Kristen           Huntingtown High Scho 24:12.40    110 
123 Greiner, Maitlin        Huntingtown High Scho 24:14.70    111 
124 Fillebrown, Jennifer    Great Mills High Scho 24:18.70    112 
125 Siever, Abby            Damascus              24:20.00    113 
126 Coblentz, Valerie       Linganore             24:27.50    114 
127 Forrest, Madison        Great Mills High Scho 24:28.30    115 
128 Acker, Megan            Great Mills High Scho 24:29.20    116 
129 Miller, Kate            Damascus              24:33.60    117 
130 Schiminger, Camille     North Harford         24:34.70    118 
131 Smith, Taylor           Damascus              24:36.40    119 
132 McCullough, Maria       Col. Zadok Magruder   24:36.70    120 
133 Margolis, Maiya         Col. Zadok Magruder   24:37.80    121 
134 Van Wert, Kasey         Poolesville           24:45.80    122 
135 Pfalz, Tatiana          Huntingtown High Scho 24:48.10    123 
136 Boege, Ella             Damascus              24:49.00    124 
137 Kaschak, Maria          Atholton              24:49.10    125 
138 Sheldon, Olivia         North Harford         24:52.80    126 
139 Shepard, Jill           North Harford         24:56.90    127 
140 Gager, Alexa            Linganore             24:59.60    128 
141 Klapka, Courtney        North Harford         25:01.20    129 
142 Karmel, Naomi           Edgewood High         25:09.10        
143 Mcdonald, Sloane        Baltimore City Colleg 25:12.80        
144 Steel, Brae             Linganore             25:19.30    130 
145 Nyambura, Elizabeth     Dundalk High School   25:41.90    131 
146 Castelo, Jazmin         Col. Zadok Magruder   25:50.90    132 
147 Haigh, Emily            Wilde Lake            25:59.80    133 
148 Boyce, Julienne         Col. Zadok Magruder   25:59.80    134 
149 Farley, Anastasia       Dundalk High School   26:01.70    135 
150 Pereyra, Stephanie      Dundalk High School   26:05.80    136 
151 Boone, Caroline         Wilde Lake            26:07.80    137 
152 Crisafulli, Carly       Damascus              26:14.10    138 
153 Yeh, Shanna             Col. Zadok Magruder   26:52.20    139 
154 Armoo, Adjoa            Atholton              28:19.20    140 
155 Johnson, Andrea         Poolesville           28:22.40    141 
156 Storck, Annie           Col. Zadok Magruder   28:41.20    142 
157 Sullivan, Emma          Edgewood High         29:56.20        



Class 3A Boys                                                                   
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 River Hill                58       16:58.02   1:24:50.10   59.66    3    7    8    14   26   36   37   
   2 Atholton                  134      17:24.86   1:27:04.32   1:10.21  10   13   23   29   59   78   99   
   3 Urbana                    136      17:25.95   1:27:09.79   40.60    15   24   25   33   39   65   69   
   4 Northern-Calvert High Sch 138      17:18.91   1:26:34.55   2:06.89  1    9    11   44   73   88   127  
   5 Mt. Hebron                215      17:46.62   1:28:53.11   1:09.38  12   17   53   66   67   74   126  
   6 Towson High School        221      17:47.68   1:28:58.41   1:14.00  16   18   50   62   75   96   134  
   7 Westminster               222      17:52.48   1:29:22.40   56.64    19   42   51   52   58   63   92   
   8 Linganore                 224      17:42.16   1:28:30.80   1:53.51  4    20   57   71   72   108  109  
   9 Centennial                274      18:05.47   1:30:27.36   40.48    41   47   48   55   83   101  107  
  10 James Hubert Blake High S 277      17:57.84   1:29:49.20   1:55.33  5    40   54   87   91   119  137  
  11 Chesapeake (AA)           308      18:08.77   1:30:43.88   1:00.02  28   61   68   70   81   103  128  
  12 Oakdale                   317      18:12.92   1:31:04.63   1:09.76  30   56   60   76   95   105  133  
  13 Reservoir                 326      18:12.16   1:31:00.82   1:10.33  31   32   80   86   97   130  154  
  14 Edgewood                  339      18:14.46   1:31:12.32   1:55.16  22   35   46   116  120  139       
  15 South Hagerstown          376      18:12.86   1:31:04.32   3:37.21  2    21   90   117  146  147  165  
  16 Wheaton High School       394      18:26.00   1:32:10.03   1:36.85  27   79   82   94   112  136  145  
  17 Glenelg                   427      18:34.63   1:32:53.18   1:07.60  45   84   89   98   111  115  155  
  18 Great Mills High School   428      18:34.71   1:32:53.59   1:16.42  43   77   85   102  121  135  157  
  19 Franklin                  467      18:44.27   1:33:41.35   1:25.02  49   64   106  110  138  143  163  
  20 Tuscarora                 473      18:40.96   1:33:24.84   2:36.49  6    100  113  114  140  144  158  
  21 C. Milton Wright          602      19:21.13   1:36:45.69   2:55.39  34   129  132  148  159  160       
  22 Aberdeen                  606      19:28.38   1:37:21.95   3:20.66  38   124  131  151  162  164  166  
  23 North Harford             617      19:16.62   1:36:23.11   59.31    104  118  122  123  150  153  161  
  24 Huntingtown High School   650      19:22.40   1:36:52.04   1:18.53  93   125  141  142  149  152  156  


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Matt           Northern-Calvert High 16:14.81      1 
  2 Harman, Darren          South Hagerstown      16:14.89      2 
  3 Rose, Trent             River Hill            16:25.93      3 
  4 Hewitson, Micah         Linganore             16:27.34      4 
  5 Newport, James          James Hubert Blake Hi 16:41.49      5 
  6 Prather, Gavin          Tuscarora             16:50.65      6 
  7 Reddy, Rahul            River Hill            16:54.20      7 
  8 Parker, Jacob           River Hill            16:56.99      8 
  9 Sweeney, Charlie        Northern-Calvert High 16:58.92      9 
 10 Smolyak, Daniel         Atholton              17:00.25     10 
 11 Weamert, Dylan          Northern-Calvert High 17:05.04     11 
 12 Edmondson, Jake         Mt. Hebron            17:06.14     12 
 13 Lefors, Francisco       Atholton              17:06.40     13 
 14 Meininger, Andrew       River Hill            17:07.38     14 
 15 Santis, Garrett         Urbana                17:08.32     15 
 16 Parts, Vaughn           Towson High School    17:08.84     16 
 17 Bisant, Greg            Mt. Hebron            17:12.09     17 
 18 Ellis, Jonathan         Towson High School    17:12.49     18 
 19 Arbaugh, Bradley        Westminster           17:13.28     19 
 20 Belmaggio, Michael      Linganore             17:13.46     20 
 21 Witmer, Timmy           South Hagerstown      17:14.28     21 
 22 Verk, Sam               Edgewood              17:14.30     22 
 23 Rosicky, Benjamin       Atholton              17:15.19     23 
 24 Danner, Nicholas        Urbana                17:16.99     24 
 25 Nathan, Davis           Urbana                17:17.02     25 
 26 Oldhouser, Ben          River Hill            17:25.60     26 
 27 Scott, Jason            Wheaton High School   17:28.67     27 
 28 Wood, Charles           Chesapeake (AA)       17:29.28     28 
 29 Spain, Owen             Atholton              17:32.02     29 
 30 Fachler, Mark           Oakdale               17:34.78     30 
 31 Muniz, Kai              Reservoir             17:37.02     31 
 32 Christian, William      Reservoir             17:37.26     32 
 33 Landon, Ben             Urbana                17:38.54     33 
 34 Foulks, Mike            C. Milton Wright      17:39.79     34 
 35 Dzambasow, David        Edgewood              17:43.45     35 
 36 Gasaway, Brandon        North Hagerstown      17:44.20        
 37 Downing, Jake           River Hill            17:44.41     36 
 38 English, Ryan           Frederick             17:44.47        
 39 Reynolds, Kevin         River Hill            17:44.90     37 
 40 Brennan, Gavin          Aberdeen              17:45.30     38 
 41 Macek, Ben              Damascus              17:48.64        
 42 Le, Justin              Urbana                17:48.92     39 
 43 Stout, John             James Hubert Blake Hi 17:49.46     40 
 44 Frommer, Andrew         Centennial            17:50.15     41 
 45 Griffin, Noah           Westminster           17:51.34     42 
 46 Madden, Ian             Great Mills High Scho 17:53.37     43 
 47 Oldham, Greg            Northern-Calvert High 17:54.08     44 
 48 Dilworth, Toby          Glenelg               17:55.13     45 
 49 Gorski, Ben             Edgewood              17:56.92     46 
 50 Gao, Daniel             Centennial            17:58.26     47 
 51 Savage, Chris           Centennial            17:59.65     48 
 52 Queen, Joseph           Franklin              18:00.39     49 
 53 Dhaurali, Sushant       Towson High School    18:00.97     50 
 54 Martinez, Jose          Lansdowne             18:01.38        
 55 DiPietro, Sam           Westminster           18:03.51     51 
 56 Moore, Bradley          Westminster           18:04.35     52 
 57 Samuel, Abraham         Mt. Hebron            18:04.51     53 
 58 Pollack, Evan           James Hubert Blake Hi 18:07.82     54 
 59 Jackson, Will           Centennial            18:08.67     55 
 60 Hooper, Jake            Oakdale               18:09.20     56 
 61 Richmond, Justin        Linganore             18:09.71     57 
 62 Budd, Oliver            Westminster           18:09.92     58 
 63 Osborn, Marcus          Atholton              18:10.46     59 
 64 Schaefer, Matthew       Oakdale               18:11.65     60 
 65 Daubert, Jake           Chesapeake (AA)       18:12.18     61 
 66 Paul, Tyler             Towson High School    18:13.26     62 
 67 Arbaugh, Brandon        Westminster           18:13.71     63 
 68 Rosner, Eli             Franklin              18:14.03     64 
 69 Bandini, Julien         Urbana                18:14.17     65 
 70 Packard, Timothy        Mt. Hebron            18:14.84     66 
 71 Sardesai, Sahil         Mt. Hebron            18:15.53     67 
 72 Daubert, Gus            Chesapeake (AA)       18:16.14     68 
 73 Fairbanks, Matthew      Urbana                18:16.16     69 
 74 Wolfe, Dylan            Chesapeake (AA)       18:16.98     70 
 75 Browne, Kyle            Linganore             18:19.43     71 
 76 Henyon, Brennan         Linganore             18:20.86     72 
 77 Carpenter, Will         Northern-Calvert High 18:21.70     73 
 78 Hayden, Jimmy           Mt. Hebron            18:22.34     74 
 79 Kirby, Aidan            Towson High School    18:22.85     75 
 80 Sarsony, Adam           Rockville High School 18:23.74        
 81 Cantor, Max             Oakdale               18:24.45     76 
 82 Kennedy, Ryan           Great Mills High Scho 18:25.04     77 
 83 Kavka, Jack             Atholton              18:25.54     78 
 84 Clifford, Noah          Wheaton High School   18:26.18     79 
 85 Carson, Jake            Reservoir             18:26.75     80 
 86 Clewley, Matt           Chesapeake (AA)       18:29.31     81 
 87 Horst, Cameron          Damascus              18:30.29        
 88 Amaya, Joe              Wheaton High School   18:30.58     82 
 89 Riina, Jacob            Centennial            18:30.63     83 
 90 Preece, Nicholas        Glenelg               18:30.88     84 
 91 Feddersen, Sam          Great Mills High Scho 18:31.63     85 
 92 Carr, Jacob             Reservoir             18:32.44     86 
 93 Hung, Brian             James Hubert Blake Hi 18:33.61     87 
 94 Tran, Tyson             Northern-Calvert High 18:34.16     88 
 95 Thompson, Shawn         Glenelg               18:34.41     89 
 96 Pandolfi, Charlie       South Hagerstown      18:34.74     90 
 97 O'Grady, Jack           James Hubert Blake Hi 18:36.83     91 
 98 Cotoia, Kyle            Westminster           18:37.30     92 
 99 Jones, Kenneth          Huntingtown High Scho 18:37.53     93 
100 Scott, Eric             Wheaton High School   18:39.07     94 
101 Holman, Elijah          Oakdale               18:44.55     95 
102 Morgan, Jack            Towson High School    18:45.30     96 
103 Rosario, Ruben          Reservoir             18:47.36     97 
104 Carroll, Garrett        Glenelg               18:50.02     98 
105 Lampf, Jacob            Atholton              18:51.78     99 
106 Monninger, Mitchell     Tuscarora             18:52.53    100 
107 Mitchell, Steven        Centennial            18:53.30    101 
108 Nasman, Quinton         Great Mills High Scho 18:53.77    102 
109 Van Valkenburg, Alexand Chesapeake (AA)       18:54.97    103 
110 Schiminger, George      North Harford         18:56.83    104 
111 Bacon, Alex             Oakdale               18:56.83    105 
112 Diaz, Tristan           Franklin              18:58.89    106 
113 Carpenter, Ethan        Centennial            18:59.95    107 
114 Dill, Ben               Linganore             19:00.78    108 
115 Carter, Jeremy          Linganore             19:01.33    109 
116 Rosner, Louie           Franklin              19:02.62    110 
117 Dilworth, Graham        Glenelg               19:02.74    111 
118 Zeitvogel, Luca         Wheaton High School   19:05.53    112 
119 Aker, Tomas             Tuscarora             19:06.78    113 
120 Shreve, Kyle            Tuscarora             19:07.74    114 
121 Lahmann, Cole           Glenelg               19:07.93    115 
122 Burgess, Ryan           Edgewood              19:08.19    116 
123 Montgomery, Isaac       South Hagerstown      19:08.30    117 
124 Welsh, Kyle             North Harford         19:09.17    118 
125 Liiva, Aaron            James Hubert Blake Hi 19:09.24    119 
126 Travis, Justin          Rockville High School 19:09.39        
127 Johnson, Timothy        Edgewood              19:09.46    120 
128 Anderson, Jeremy        Great Mills High Scho 19:09.79    121 
129 Kavanagh, Lane          North Harford         19:10.48    122 
130 Robinson, Christopher   North Harford         19:10.49    123 
131 Wilson, Otto            Aberdeen              19:10.58    124 
132 Baer, Kollin            Huntingtown High Scho 19:12.56    125 
133 Unkenholz, Andrew       Mt. Hebron            19:15.17    126 
134 Metler, Michael         Northern-Calvert High 19:16.19    127 
135 Lehmann, Lukas          Chesapeake (AA)       19:16.95    128 
136 Roden, Franci           C. Milton Wright      19:17.16    129 
137 Hernandez, Al           Reservoir             19:17.43    130 
138 Foster, Daniel          Aberdeen              19:18.98    131 
139 Miller, James           C. Milton Wright      19:19.66    132 
140 Kowalk, Evan            Oakdale               19:19.82    133 
141 Hannan, Matt            Towson High School    19:20.37    134 
142 Hollingsworth, John     Great Mills High Scho 19:22.01    135 
143 Thornton, Nicholas      Wheaton High School   19:22.27    136 
144 Huddle, John            James Hubert Blake Hi 19:23.97    137 
145 Orr, Dylan              Franklin              19:25.42    138 
146 McEwan, Zach            Edgewood              19:26.50    139 
147 Hildebrandt, Nicholas   Tuscarora             19:27.14    140 
148 Calautti, Joshua        Huntingtown High Scho 19:32.37    141 
149 Pettiford, Michael      Huntingtown High Scho 19:33.51    142 
150 Hyatt, Sean             Franklin              19:46.49    143 
151 McElroy, Jimmy          Tuscarora             19:47.81    144 
152 Siddiqui, Bilal         Wheaton High School   19:50.67    145 
153 Witmer, Stevie          South Hagerstown      19:52.11    146 
154 Buckley, Connor         South Hagerstown      19:52.36    147 
155 Smith, Brendan          C. Milton Wright      19:53.90    148 
156 Watson, Dylan           Huntingtown High Scho 19:56.07    149 
157 Ladenheim, Ian          North Harford         19:56.14    150 
158 Heiritier-Robbins, Patr Aberdeen              20:01.13    151 
159 Wolf, Dyllan            Huntingtown High Scho 20:07.36    152 
160 Amodeia, Michael        Edgewood High         20:09.94        
161 Emm, Nick               North Harford         20:13.04    153 
162 Ponton, Travis          Reservoir             20:14.71    154 
163 Dwiggins, Cole          Glenelg               20:21.44    155 
164 Baird, Aidan            Huntingtown High Scho 20:25.98    156 
165 Arends, Zachary         Great Mills High Scho 20:31.50    157 
166 Konopelski, Louis       Tuscarora             20:31.77    158 
167 Wright, Jacob           C. Milton Wright      20:35.18    159 
168 Stevenson, Bryan        C. Milton Wright      20:50.36    160 
169 Weir, Christopher       North Harford         21:00.51    161 
170 Byers, Henry            Aberdeen              21:05.96    162 
171 Chisolm, Jake           Franklin              21:21.13    163 
172 Houston, Jesse          Aberdeen              21:53.45    164 
173 Harvey, Jared           South Hagerstown      22:01.15    165 
174 Cullinan, Dan           Aberdeen              23:03.54    166 



Class 2A Girls                                                                  
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Hereford High             50       20:07.93   1:40:39.67   1:43.64  2    3    11   12   22   24   25   
   2 Century                   118      21:17.86   1:46:29.32   2:11.14  8    17   23   29   41   59   65   
   3 Catoctin                  141      21:25.44   1:47:07.20   3:38.98  6    10   15   38   72   78   82   
   4 Liberty                   151      21:34.35   1:47:51.75   3:02.41  5    7    30   52   57   66   70   
   5 Calvert                   160      21:46.07   1:48:50.38   2:29.46  9    26   33   39   53   64   77   
   6 South Carroll             173      21:53.64   1:49:28.24   2:15.76  14   19   37   49   54   84   104  
   7 Walkersville              177      22:00.45   1:50:02.28   1:59.47  16   28   42   44   47   55   58   
   8 Marriotts Ridge           194      22:11.05   1:50:55.26   2:11.28  20   34   35   45   60   63   71   
   9 Easton                    290      23:17.33   1:56:26.67   7:03.50  4    32   50   96   108  115  118  
  10 Patuxent                  293      22:53.22   1:54:26.11   6:54.28  1    43   68   86   95   99   103  
  11 Kent Island               294      23:08.98   1:55:44.91   4:45.40  13   21   73   90   97   101  105  
  12 Rising Sun                299      23:14.39   1:56:11.95   3:52.15  18   48   67   81   85   91   92   
  13 Carver A&T                344      23:44.33   1:58:41.66   2:19.46  40   62   76   79   87   112  119  
  14 Queen Anne's County       362      24:09.03   2:00:45.16   4:34.02  31   51   80   94   106  107  117  
  15 North Caroline            366      23:58.25   1:59:51.26   2:28.29  46   69   75   83   93   100  102  
  16 Loch Raven High           384      25:37.54   2:08:07.70   10:31.27 27   36   88   111  122            
  17 Southern                  389      24:20.12   2:01:40.62   3:45.85  56   61   74   89   109  114  116  
  18 Western Tech              562      28:09.62   2:20:48.11   4:36.28  98   110  113  120  121            


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Jackson, Hayley         Patuxent              18:23.54      1 
  2 Lang, Brit              Oakland Mills         19:07.67        
  3 Coffey, Sarah           Hereford High         19:13.19      2 
  4 Shearer, Kelly          Hereford High         19:20.02      3 
  5 Gearhart, Kathryn       Easton                19:40.35      4 
  6 Lyons, Maeve            Liberty               19:57.00      5 
  7 Webster, Julien         Catoctin              20:02.84      6 
  8 Rinehart, Heidi         Liberty               20:13.68      7 
  9 Chaverini, Grace        Oakland Mills         20:17.23        
 10 Hurst, Kiley            Century               20:20.09      8 
 11 Hite, Elizabeth         Calvert               20:26.17      9 
 12 Kartalia, Emma          Winters Mill          20:26.24        
 13 Kreiner, Bella          Catoctin              20:29.11     10 
 14 Caldwell, Reilly        Middletown            20:32.07        
 15 Konkus, Emily           Hereford High         20:33.75     11 
 16 Causey, Emily           Hereford High         20:35.87     12 
 17 Tvelia, Emma            Kent Island           20:36.75     13 
 18 Langille, Erin          South Carroll         20:40.62     14 
 19 Perella, Lillie         Catoctin              20:41.13     15 
 20 Miller, Mary            Walkersville          20:43.99     16 
 21 Brodsky, Colby          Century               20:47.72     17 
 22 Bell, Alanah            Rising Sun            20:52.65     18 
 23 Shattuck, Casey         South Carroll         20:52.83     19 
 24 Starks, Abbigail        Marriotts Ridge       20:55.35     20 
 25 Fine, Mandy             Kent Island           20:56.19     21 
 26 Ace, Hannah             Hereford High         20:56.84     22 
 27 Arena, Avery            Century               21:03.74     23 
 28 Kozlowski, Alicia       Hereford High         21:05.28     24 
 29 Behan, Lillian          Hereford High         21:11.16     25 
 30 Friedel, Sydney         Calvert               21:15.24     26 
 31 Pardew, Isabelle        Loch Raven High       21:29.53     27 
 32 Simmons, Jennifer       Walkersville          21:29.54     28 
 33 Poulton, Natalie        Century               21:46.54     29 
 34 Lansinger, Natalie      Liberty               21:47.52     30 
 35 Peck, Taylor            Queen Anne's County   21:50.87     31 
 36 Remaniak, Faustina      Easton                21:55.46     32 
 37 Gerber, Kim             Calvert               21:58.98     33 
 38 Comea, Lakota           Francis Scott Key     22:06.65        
 39 Younts, Sara            Marriotts Ridge       22:07.28     34 
 40 Frederick, Hannah       Marriotts Ridge       22:07.44     35 
 41 Mischke, Lilianna       Loch Raven High       22:10.33     36 
 42 Ruckel, Sydney          South Carroll         22:11.74     37 
 43 Waldron, Rachel         Catoctin              22:12.31     38 
 44 Stewart, Carli          Calvert               22:14.36     39 
 45 Mullaney, Kate          Fallston              22:24.90        
 46 Cherry, Mackaiya        Henry E. Lackey       22:25.57        
 47 Jones, Emani            Frederick Douglas (PG 22:28.40        
 48 Riggs, Emma             Carver A&T            22:29.83     40 
 49 Everton, Shannon        Century               22:31.23     41 
 50 Haizel-Cobbina, Joana   Walkersville          22:32.26     42 
 51 Smith, Nicole           Patuxent              22:32.37     43 
 52 Engle, Abby             Walkersville          22:33.03     44 
 53 Underwood, Caroline     Marriotts Ridge       22:38.56     45 
 54 Sturm, Christine        North Caroline        22:42.25     46 
 55 Bernardoni, Regan       Walkersville          22:43.46     47 
 56 Cummings, Skye          Westlake              22:44.13        
 57 Wheeler, Emma           Rising Sun            22:45.36     48 
 58 Lawson, Marissa         South Carroll         22:46.67     49 
 59 Ray, Annie              Easton                22:47.41     50 
 60 Wilson, Madeline        Queen Anne's County   22:51.84     51 
 61 Gallagher, Keelyn       Liberty               22:54.14     52 
 62 Luker, Britton          Calvert               22:55.63     53 
 63 Lausch, Anna            South Carroll         22:56.38     54 
 64 Leuciuc, Mara           Walkersville          22:58.38     55 
 65 Kasprzyk, Mary          Southern              22:59.33     56 
 66 Bulakites, Emma         Liberty               22:59.41     57 
 67 Netzer, Cara            Walkersville          23:02.24     58 
 68 Montgomery, Shaye       Century               23:03.47     59 
 69 Levey, Amanda           Marriotts Ridge       23:06.63     60 
 70 Chance, Sophie          Southern              23:07.91     61 
 71 Liepinya, Diana         Carver A&T            23:08.75     62 
 72 Tyo, Katherine          La Plata              23:14.23        
 73 Faughnan, Kealy         Marriotts Ridge       23:15.35     63 
 74 Honeycutt, Cameron      Calvert               23:15.54     64 
 75 Leimkuhler, Isabelle    Century               23:15.81     65 
 76 Joy, Colleen            Liberty               23:16.71     66 
 77 Lee, Danielle           Rising Sun            23:25.37     67 
 78 Gipson, Ashlyn          Patuxent              23:26.61     68 
 79 Lewis, Emily            North Caroline        23:29.25     69 
 80 Ronaghan, Kaitlyn       Liberty               23:29.35     70 
 81 Yuan, Christine         Marriotts Ridge       23:31.18     71 
 82 Caselle, Sienna         Catoctin              23:41.82     72 
 83 Stevens, Julianna       Fallston              23:42.00        
 84 Laclair, Mary           Kent Island           23:43.81     73 
 85 Fitzgerald, Madeline    Southern              23:45.83     74 
 86 Beavan, Emma            North Caroline        23:54.26     75 
 87 Rountree, Laurel        Carver A&T            23:55.29     76 
 88 Howard, Lindsay         Fallston              23:55.56        
 89 Misiorek, Jessica       Calvert               23:58.56     77 
 90 Orndorff, Courtney      Catoctin              24:18.02     78 
 91 Chen, Veronica          Carver A&T            24:18.50     79 
 92 Meehan, Maisie          Queen Anne's County   24:21.32     80 
 93 Brady, Kiona            Rising Sun            24:23.77     81 
 94 Braithwaite, Kia        Catoctin              24:30.09     82 
 95 Goodman, Alexis         Largo                 24:30.61        
 96 Herbert, Savannah       North Caroline        24:34.95     83 
 97 Boyko, Elizabeth        South Carroll         24:39.48     84 
 98 Wheeler, Arianna        Rising Sun            24:44.81     85 
 99 Smith, Josie            Patuxent              24:45.76     86 
100 Green, Alyssa           Carver A&T            24:49.29     87 
101 Lane, Emily             Loch Raven High       24:56.32     88 
102 Petruzzo, Margaret      Southern              25:02.37     89 
103 Willard, Caroline       Kent Island           25:06.01     90 
104 Farrall, Brinley        Rising Sun            25:09.25     91 
105 Gross, Summer           Paul Laurence Dunbar  25:09.79        
106 Hindt, Katie            Rising Sun            25:10.26     92 
107 Hannegan, Megan         North Caroline        25:10.55     93 
108 Jubinski, Ashleigh      Queen Anne's County   25:16.24     94 
109 Halloway, Charday       Patuxent              25:17.83     95 
110 Dowd, Claire            Easton                25:19.60     96 
111 Poust, Mackenzie        Kent Island           25:22.15     97 
112 Leno, Erykah            Western Tech          25:33.34     98 
113 Morgan, Mackenzie       Patuxent              25:33.81     99 
114 Bixler, Savannah        North Caroline        25:45.78    100 
115 Mack, Delia             Kent Island           25:55.41    101 
116 Blazejak, Lexi          North Caroline        26:09.37    102 
117 Marcellino, Karson      Eastern Tech          26:11.09        
118 Sherman, Alyssa         Patuxent              26:13.05    103 
119 Lowman, Maya            South Carroll         26:17.43    104 
120 Schroyer, Taylor        Kent Island           26:23.18    105 
121 Wooward, Mckenzie       Queen Anne's County   26:24.89    106 
122 Sweetak, Grace          Queen Anne's County   26:25.71    107 
123 Johnson, Ormah          Eastern Tech          26:39.54        
124 Anovick, Claire         Easton                26:43.85    108 
125 VanCory, Chloe          Southern              26:45.18    109 
126 Jones, Kiara            Western Tech          27:05.26    110 
127 Di-ibor, Lotachukwu     Eastern Tech          27:15.75        
128 Caldwell, Katherine     Loch Raven High       27:30.72    111 
129 Mervis, Liora           Carver A&T            27:39.74    112 
130 Akanbi, Kikiola         Western Tech          27:55.57    113 
131 Keenan, Cassandra       Southern              27:57.76    114 
132 Sauter, Morgan          Easton                28:13.98    115 
133 Rose, Alyssa            Southern              28:18.70    116 
134 Molock, Mariah          Paul Laurence Dunbar  28:28.12        
135 Seidel, Tori            Queen Anne's County   28:33.85    117 
136 Kearns, Claire          Easton                29:55.43    118 
137 Sutton, Julia           Carver A&T            29:55.60    119 
138 Bland, Tara             Western Tech          30:04.32    120 
139 Shaw, Ariaunna          Western Tech          30:09.62    121 
140 Burley, Nyasia          Loch Raven High       32:00.80    122 
141 Bowley, Dianaztie       Paul Laurence Dunbar  33:28.65        



Class 2A Boys                                                                   
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Liberty                   89       17:27.69   1:27:18.46   1:41.35  2    3    11   32   41   85   91   
   2 Oakland Mills             92       17:38.58   1:28:12.92   1:05.53  5    16   22   24   25   39   77   
   3 Winters Mill              116      17:39.80   1:28:19.01   1:36.02  6    9    13   35   53   59   66   
   4 Century                   133*     17:58.42   1:29:52.15   51.89    15   18   30   34   36   40   49   
   5 Calvert                   133*     17:52.02   1:29:20.12   1:41.11  4    20   27   28   54   57   62   
   6 Hereford High             168      17:59.23   1:29:56.15   1:14.85  10   12   44   50   52   63   70   
   7 Kent Island               185      18:14.90   1:31:14.53   49.03    21   29   33   47   55   103  111  
   8 Fallston                  197      18:16.49   1:31:22.48   1:11.22  19   26   42   43   67   71   78   
   9 South Carroll             240      18:18.97   1:31:34.88   2:37.11  1    46   58   61   74   76   86   
  10 Westlake                  257      18:32.31   1:32:41.57   2:30.93  7    31   48   83   88   94   109  
  11 Marriotts Ridge           263      18:32.52   1:32:42.61   1:35.50  17   45   60   68   73   93   102  
  12 La Plata                  355      19:04.26   1:35:21.30   2:47.71  8    72   80   97   98   114  145  
  13 Patuxent                  368      19:09.41   1:35:47.06   2:33.78  14   64   89   100  101  133  137  
  14 Southern                  372      19:19.65   1:36:38.25   3:19.70  23   56   75   87   131  148  167  
  15 Eastern Tech              430      19:37.01   1:38:05.05   1:58.03  37   90   96   99   108  125  160  
  16 Elkton                    482      19:55.88   1:39:39.42   1:47.48  65   81   105  115  116  140  144  
  17 Parkside                  512      20:09.06   1:40:45.30   2:19.75  79   82   95   118  138  147  157  
  18 Thomas Stone              553      20:33.99   1:42:49.96   3:21.28  51   107  113  139  143  169  170  
  19 Queen Anne's County       607      20:53.18   1:44:25.92   1:16.27  104  112  129  130  132  146  149  
  20 Loch Raven High           615      21:03.77   1:45:18.87   3:32.28  69   119  120  151  156  163  166  
  21 North Caroline            617      21:32.64   1:47:43.22   5:14.66  38   92   158  164  165  172  173  
  22 Carver A&T                624      21:01.53   1:45:07.65   1:16.13  106  121  128  134  135  141  154  
  23 Sparrows Point            651      21:20.73   1:46:43.68   3:01.10  84   124  136  152  155  159  162  
  24 Western Tech              662      21:23.84   1:46:59.20   1:40.73  117  123  127  142  153  161  171  
  25 Paul Laurence Dunbar      676      21:41.51   1:48:27.59   3:30.43  110  122  126  150  168            

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
========================================================
Team                      1    2    3    4    5    6    
========================================================
Century                   15   18   30   34   36   *40  
Calvert                   4    20   27   28   54   57   
                                                        

==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Cave, Brian             South Carroll         16:33.70      1 
  2 Tilson, Nick            Liberty               16:39.56      2 
  3 Saxon, Daniel           Liberty               16:48.43      3 
  4 Diehl, Justin           Calvert               16:51.80      4 
  5 Navarro, Joey           Oakland Mills         16:53.70      5 
  6 Russell, Taylor         Winters Mill          16:56.43      6 
  7 Hall, Jay               Westlake              17:04.88      7 
  8 Smith, Miles            La Plata              17:08.74      8 
  9 Gore, Sean              Winters Mill          17:11.69      9 
 10 Batchelor, Ethan        Hereford High         17:15.87     10 
 11 Miner, Andrew           Liberty               17:17.19     11 
 12 Coffey, Dillon          Hereford High         17:17.63     12 
 13 Caples, Devon           Winters Mill          17:22.83     13 
 14 Jones, Brendan          Patuxent              17:24.75     14 
 15 Slotwinski, Paul        Catoctin              17:26.81        
 16 Spera, Jacob            Century               17:27.76     15 
 17 Nguyen, Jared           Oakland Mills         17:27.82     16 
 18 Jirdeh, Ibrahim         Marriotts Ridge       17:32.30     17 
 19 Rippeon, Ryan           Francis Scott Key     17:32.38        
 20 Hebert, Trevor          Century               17:42.36     18 
 21 Parks, Andrew           Fallston              17:42.41     19 
 22 Aris, Ben               Calvert               17:48.60     20 
 23 Crosby, Jose            Kent Island           17:49.31     21 
 24 Eiland Ii, Frederick    Oakland Mills         17:53.75     22 
 25 Anastasi, Anthony       Southern              17:56.61     23 
 26 White, Kelsey           Oakland Mills         17:58.41     24 
 27 Kohn, Gavin             Oakland Mills         17:59.24     25 
 28 Gordon, Anthony         Frederick Douglas (PG 18:01.09        
 29 Hurm, Phil              Rising Sun            18:02.44        
 30 Baranoski, Eric         Fallston              18:03.03     26 
 31 Rickards, Jacob         Calvert               18:03.37     27 
 32 Dodsworth, John         Calvert               18:03.45     28 
 33 Nichols, Brandon        Kent Island           18:06.18     29 
 34 Marlatt, Justin         Century               18:06.96     30 
 35 Simpson, Devonte        Westlake              18:11.97     31 
 36 Keele, Austin           Liberty               18:12.38     32 
 37 Peters, Shane           Kent Island           18:14.92     33 
 38 Johnson, Austin         Century               18:15.42     34 
 39 Powell, Evan            Winters Mill          18:15.62     35 
 40 Lang, Nathan            Century               18:19.65     36 
 41 Deacon, Tucker          Eastern Tech          18:19.87     37 
 42 Stevens, Jacob          North Caroline        18:19.98     38 
 43 Smith, Sean             Oakland Mills         18:20.33     39 
 44 Johnson, Theo           Century               18:20.48     40 
 45 Hertz, Hayden           Liberty               18:20.91     41 
 46 Brown, Saxon            Fallston              18:21.36     42 
 47 Brennan, Garrett        Fallston              18:22.05     43 
 48 Panza, Zachary          Hereford High         18:23.49     44 
 49 Hejeebu, Jacob          Marriotts Ridge       18:24.49     45 
 50 Mezebish, Remy          South Carroll         18:25.20     46 
 51 Stanfield, Cade         Kent Island           18:25.78     47 
 52 Hall, Jett              Westlake              18:26.18     48 
 53 Havins, Jacob           Century               18:26.49     49 
 54 Turnbaugh, Sam          Hereford High         18:28.44     50 
 55 Burch, Billy            Thomas Stone          18:29.76     51 
 56 Sweeney, Dietrich       Hereford High         18:30.72     52 
 57 Racine, Brandon         Williamsport          18:31.79        
 58 Frock, Justin           Winters Mill          18:32.45     53 
 59 Aris, Liam              Calvert               18:32.91     54 
 60 Ruhl, Evan              Francis Scott Key     18:37.31        
 61 Donnelly, Cade          Kent Island           18:38.35     55 
 62 Hynes, Griffin          Southern              18:39.82     56 
 63 Gaughan, Daniel         Calvert               18:39.87     57 
 64 Duafala, Steven         South Carroll         18:40.36     58 
 65 Moxley, Liam            Winters Mill          18:43.26     59 
 66 Farrell, Ricky          Marriotts Ridge       18:43.46     60 
 67 Cave, Jason             South Carroll         18:44.80     61 
 68 Mattson, Michael        Calvert               18:44.94     62 
 69 Galloway, Nathan        North East            18:46.83        
 70 Gmurek, Shawn           Hereford High         18:47.44     63 
 71 Klapper, Connor         Patuxent              18:48.89     64 
 72 Shrewsbury, Evan        Elkton                18:51.85     65 
 73 Nicholson, Tim          Winters Mill          18:52.45     66 
 74 Fabula, Nick            Fallston              18:53.63     67 
 75 Zhang, David            Marriotts Ridge       18:54.55     68 
 76 Gasior, Keith           Catoctin              18:54.61        
 77 Harris, Garrett         Loch Raven High       18:59.12     69 
 78 Pindale, Ryan           Hereford High         19:00.99     70 
 79 Heiland, Jacob          Fallston              19:03.15     71 
 80 Kane, Ethan             La Plata              19:06.17     72 
 81 Beschner, Timothy       Marriotts Ridge       19:07.81     73 
 82 Michaels, Evan          South Carroll         19:10.82     74 
 83 Westman, Mark           Southern              19:13.13     75 
 84 Shanabarger, Donald     South Carroll         19:13.18     76 
 85 Chattin, Anders         Oakland Mills         19:13.19     77 
 86 Etemad-Mogha, Firuz     Fallston              19:13.79     78 
 87 Deberardinis, Ryan      Parkside              19:16.18     79 
 88 Cottle, Jacob           La Plata              19:16.90     80 
 89 Spaeth, Cameron         Elkton                19:18.08     81 
 90 Goodman, Justin         Parkside              19:21.40     82 
 91 Brown, Trevon           Westlake              19:22.72     83 
 92 Harris, Isaiah          Gwynn Park            19:24.94        
 93 Hammond, Max            Sparrows Point        19:28.34     84 
 94 Leek, Danny             North East            19:28.55        
 95 Buckley, Joe            Liberty               19:28.64     85 
 96 Shanabarger, Chris      South Carroll         19:32.37     86 
 97 Lucas, Will             Southern              19:32.38     87 
 98 Tompkins, Alan          Westlake              19:35.82     88 
 99 Scott, Collin           Patuxent              19:36.47     89 
100 Gerbes, Ryan            Eastern Tech          19:39.47     90 
101 Moore, Trevor           Liberty               19:40.44     91 
102 Kato, Mitchell          North Caroline        19:43.67     92 
103 Malloy, James           Marriotts Ridge       19:44.37     93 
104 Rahill, Thomas          Westlake              19:45.29     94 
105 Temple, Patrick         Parkside              19:49.70     95 
106 Lantz, Justin           Eastern Tech          19:50.38     96 
107 Sutton, Lazarus         La Plata              19:53.05     97 
108 Varnell, Noah           La Plata              19:56.45     98 
109 Dibua, Ohiole           Eastern Tech          19:57.43     99 
110 Parks, Thomas           Patuxent              19:58.41    100 
111 Kalins, Jared           Patuxent              19:58.54    101 
112 Mcauliffe, Jack         Marriotts Ridge       20:01.56    102 
113 Ridgeway, Tucker        Kent Island           20:02.18    103 
114 Washington, Brandon     Queen Anne's County   20:04.08    104 
115 Burger, Christian       Elkton                20:11.68    105 
116 Ourand, McHale          Carver A&T            20:12.00    106 
117 Hart, Cory              Thomas Stone          20:17.63    107 
118 Swisher, Kyle           Eastern Tech          20:17.90    108 
119 Hurley, Tobias          Westlake              20:20.86    109 
120 Johnson, Dana           Paul Laurence Dunbar  20:23.11    110 
121 Caldwell, Thomas        Kent Island           20:29.06    111 
122 Brewer, Andrew          Queen Anne's County   20:30.41    112 
123 Randall, Matthew        Thomas Stone          20:30.59    113 
124 Garrow, Joseph          La Plata              20:31.21    114 
125 Clancy, Nolan           Elkton                20:38.48    115 
126 Gravatt, James          Elkton                20:39.33    116 
127 Scipio, Asim            Western Tech          20:40.36    117 
128 Payne, Brendan          Parkside              20:42.10    118 
129 Iaconangelo, Bryce      Loch Raven High       20:48.43    119 
130 Sesay, Marco, Marco     Loch Raven High       20:48.85    120 
131 Wanis, Christopher      Carver A&T            20:48.93    121 
132 Haynes, Cyrus           Paul Laurence Dunbar  20:50.63    122 
133 Rogers, Davis           Western Tech          20:58.45    123 
134 Hoenig, Ethan           Sparrows Point        21:01.01    124 
135 Moon, Norman            Eastern Tech          21:08.06    125 
136 Davis, Sammy            Paul Laurence Dunbar  21:10.67    126 
137 Briscoe, Brandon        Western Tech          21:11.25    127 
138 Twohy, Conor            Carver A&T            21:13.10    128 
139 Kane, Lincoln           Queen Anne's County   21:14.94    129 
140 Miller, Robert          Queen Anne's County   21:16.14    130 
141 Povlitz, Vinson         Southern              21:16.31    131 
142 Quirion, John Paul      Queen Anne's County   21:20.36    132 
143 Waldheim, Daniel        Patuxent              21:21.14    133 
144 Williamson, Amir        Carver A&T            21:25.49    134 
145 Wagner, Eric            Carver A&T            21:28.13    135 
146 Kihn, Gavin             Sparrows Point        21:30.18    136 
147 Ketchum, Colton         Patuxent              21:31.41    137 
148 Yaya, Khizar            Parkside              21:35.93    138 
149 Cousin, Chardre         Thomas Stone          21:40.93    139 
150 Roehsler, Reece         Elkton                21:44.54    140 
151 Owens, Sam              Carver A&T            21:46.87    141 
152 Perry, Jalen            Western Tech          21:48.05    142 
153 Robinson-Jordan, Kyle   Thomas Stone          21:51.05    143 
154 Ramirez, David          Elkton                21:51.29    144 
155 Locke, Steven           La Plata              21:52.85    145 
156 Lopez, Methias          Queen Anne's County   21:55.16    146 
157 Temple, Shawn           Parkside              21:59.48    147 
158 Dove, Carson            Southern              22:03.14    148 
159 Schmidt, Kevin          Queen Anne's County   22:08.82    149 
160 Green, Keshawn          Paul Laurence Dunbar  22:09.64    150 
161 Meoli, Josh, Josh       Loch Raven High       22:11.07    151 
162 Rohe, Daron             Sparrows Point        22:14.71    152 
163 Brown, Nelson           Western Tech          22:21.09    153 
164 Donato, Elliott         Carver A&T            22:29.06    154 
165 Akers, Joe              Sparrows Point        22:29.44    155 
166 Reveille, Nick          Loch Raven High       22:31.40    156 
167 Depietro, Vincent       Parkside              22:35.12    157 
168 Schultz, Kyle           North Caroline        22:36.69    158 
169 Woolston, Riley         Sparrows Point        22:40.21    159 
170 Singh, Sukhvir          Eastern Tech          22:45.67    160 
171 Johnson, Noah           Western Tech          23:05.19    161 
172 Akers, Dane             Sparrows Point        23:16.19    162 
173 Antinone, Luke          Loch Raven High       23:22.45    163 
174 Martinez, Alejandro     North Caroline        23:28.24    164 
175 Jacobs, Robert          North Caroline        23:34.64    165 
176 Cooper, Joshua          Loch Raven High       23:42.24    166 
177 Clark, Roman            Southern              23:43.14    167 
178 Esguerra, Zephaniah     Paul Laurence Dunbar  23:53.54    168 
179 Trimble, Alex           Thomas Stone          24:12.96    169 
180 Truby, Alexander        Thomas Stone          24:41.06    170 
181 Grayson, Jr., Craig     Western Tech          25:08.62    171 
182 Murray, Dakota          North Caroline        25:09.58    172 
183 Fitzgerald, Brady       North Caroline        25:30.16    173 


M&D Timing                                               DirectAthletics MeetPro
                 2015 MPSSAA State Cross Country Championships                  
                 Hereford High School, Parkton, MD - 11/14/2015                 

Class 1A Girls                                                                  
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Boonsboro                 43       21:28.96   1:47:24.83   3:45.90  1    3    5    11   23   27   28   
   2 Smithsburg                51       22:01.57   1:50:07.84   1:43.18  6    8    9    12   16   21   42   
   3 Northern Garrett          81       22:47.37   1:53:56.85   1:27.98  10   13   14   18   26   30   38   
   4 Bohemia Manor             113      23:19.23   1:56:36.15   3:22.01  4    15   24   34   36   63   64   
   5 Brunswick                 164      24:06.40   2:00:32.02   4:30.03  7    29   35   43   50   57   68   
   6 Patterson Mill            174      24:12.37   2:01:01.90   5:12.73  2    39   40   41   52   53   59   
   7 Perryville High School    200      24:50.06   2:04:10.34   2:47.98  19   37   46   47   51   54   67   
   8 Snow Hill High School     213      25:11.92   2:05:59.62   1:49.93  31   32   45   49   56   70   74   
   9 Cambridge-South Dorcheste 225      25:14.05   2:06:10.26   3:19.98  20   44   48   55   58   60   62   
  10 Clear Spring              239      25:31.71   2:07:38.57   3:56.13  22   25   61   65   66   73   75   
  11 Mardela Middle & High Sch 262      26:49.10   2:14:05.52   6:17.72  17   33   69   71   72             


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Wright, Haley           Boonsboro             19:33.76      1 
  2 Betz, Ashley            Patterson Mill        20:47.18      2 
  3 Rogers, Kaitlyn         Boonsboro             21:07.27      3 
  4 Meyer, Elle             Bohemia Manor         21:11.02      4 
  5 Harper, Camryn          Boonsboro             21:11.04      5 
  6 Lindsay, Erica          Smithsburg            21:12.27      6 
  7 McGillivray, Elly       Brunswick             21:15.29      7 
  8 Moholt, Mallory         Smithsburg            21:36.11      8 
  9 Mazenko, Madeline       Smithsburg            21:56.32      9 
 10 Gray, Natalie           Allegany              22:01.45        
 11 Warnick, Tiffany        Northern Garrett      22:08.69     10 
 12 Keefer, Katie           Southern Garrett      22:10.68        
 13 Luzier, Makenna         Boonsboro             22:13.11     11 
 14 Jerwick, Mikaela        Smithsburg            22:27.70     12 
 15 Parandhamaia, Faith     Northern Garrett      22:31.36     13 
 16 Vitez, Michaela         Northern Garrett      22:41.26     14 
 17 Abell, Kendall          Pikesville            22:47.35        
 18 McDonald, Tara          Bohemia Manor         22:55.09     15 
 19 Wandalowski, Quinn      Smithsburg            22:55.45     16 
 20 Nichols, Kate           Mardela Middle & High 22:58.24     17 
 21 Peck, Kylee             Northern Garrett      22:58.87     18 
 22 Losoya, Aleah           Perryville High Schoo 22:59.40     19 
 23 Shenton, Josie          Cambridge-South Dorch 23:03.67     20 
 24 Thomas, Julia           Smithsburg            23:04.41     21 
 25 Kelly, Kassy            Clear Spring          23:12.38     22 
 26 Jones, Molly            Boonsboro             23:19.66     23 
 27 Rhudy, Jamie            Bohemia Manor         23:27.11     24 
 28 Delaney, Hannah         Clear Spring          23:30.86     25 
 29 Magrath, Melissa        Allegany              23:34.04        
 30 Meyers, Rebecca         Northern Garrett      23:36.67     26 
 31 Solberg, Ana            Boonsboro             23:39.70     27 
 32 Jenarine, Hannah        Pikesville            23:48.59        
 33 Swift, Sam              Southern Garrett      23:50.50        
 34 Jones, Abbie            Boonsboro             23:55.89     28 
 35 Bambrick, Melanie       Brunswick             23:56.27     29 
 36 Burdock, Abigail        Northern Garrett      24:14.54     30 
 37 McAllister, Emily       Snow Hill High School 24:21.53     31 
 38 Mast, Emily             Snow Hill High School 24:24.21     32 
 39 Boltz, Abbie            Mardela Middle & High 24:27.14     33 
 40 Seidenberg, Lena        Bohemia Manor         24:29.91     34 
 41 Buscemi, Nat            Brunswick             24:32.33     35 
 42 Pixler, Marissa         Bohemia Manor         24:33.03     36 
 43 Losoya, Kayla           Perryville High Schoo 24:39.73     37 
 44 Rhoten, Ana             Northern Garrett      24:43.96     38 
 45 Ruby, Abby              Patterson Mill        24:44.72     39 
 46 Dawson, Jordan          Patterson Mill        24:44.80     40 
 47 Scher, Nina             Patterson Mill        24:45.29     41 
 48 Vidal, Ally             Smithsburg            24:46.52     42 
 49 Skinner, Rebekah        Kent County High Scho 25:01.29        
 50 Ropp, Hannah            Brunswick             25:02.82     43 
 51 Hughes, Karlie          Cambridge-South Dorch 25:05.79     44 
 52 Holland, Chloe          Snow Hill High School 25:18.87     45 
 53 Henson, Hannah          Perryville High Schoo 25:21.67     46 
 54 Ray, Sydney             Perryville High Schoo 25:22.16     47 
 55 Ryan, Katie             Cambridge-South Dorch 25:27.22     48 
 56 Lofland, Jasmine        North Dorchester High 25:36.80        
 57 Lambertson, Bailey      Snow Hill High School 25:43.55     49 
 58 Burton, Lily            Brunswick             25:45.32     50 
 59 Vanderweile, Skylar     Perryville High Schoo 25:47.38     51 
 60 Nikkila, Mikaela        Patterson Mill        25:59.91     52 
 61 Pantazelos, Chloe       Patterson Mill        26:00.13     53 
 62 Kuhn, Ellie             Perryville High Schoo 26:06.98     54 
 63 Anderson, Natalie       Cambridge-South Dorch 26:09.93     55 
 64 McCabe, Marley          Snow Hill High School 26:11.46     56 
 65 Edwards, Caroline       Brunswick             26:13.38     57 
 66 Qualies, Janee          Cambridge-South Dorch 26:23.65     58 
 67 Chapman, Bailey         Patterson Mill        26:24.42     59 
 68 Price, Carrie           Cambridge-South Dorch 26:32.72     60 
 69 Barnhart, Joelle        Clear Spring          26:39.15     61 
 70 Krotee, Leah            Cambridge-South Dorch 26:47.26     62 
 71 Mccall, Maddie          Bohemia Manor         26:51.91     63 
 72 Franklin, Cedara        Pocomoke Sr High Scho 26:52.70        
 73 Lindsay, Emily          Bohemia Manor         27:05.99     64 
 74 Neal, Zoie              Clear Spring          27:07.66     65 
 75 Hensley, Carissa        Clear Spring          27:08.52     66 
 76 Heiman, Sydnie          Perryville High Schoo 27:29.89     67 
 77 Edwards, Claire         Brunswick             27:40.52     68 
 78 Fragata, Kristinne      Pikesville            28:10.94        
 79 Johnson, Bria           Mardela Middle & High 28:35.89     69 
 80 Williams, Sade          Snow Hill High School 28:36.16     70 
 81 White, Cassidy          Mardela Middle & High 28:48.29     71 
 82 Insley, Hannah          Mardela Middle & High 29:15.96     72 
 83 Morris, Emmaleigh       Clear Spring          30:01.63     73 
 84 Barnes, Tanaya          Edmondson-Westside    30:59.88        
 85 Wise, Dishon            Snow Hill High School 31:00.72     74 
 86 Davis, Infasia          Edmondson-Westside    31:41.94        
 87 Watkins, Adrianna       Clear Spring          31:55.79     75 



Class 1A Boys                                                                   
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Boonsboro                 78       18:19.15   1:31:35.77   1:04.31  7    9    17   20   25   26   28   
   2 Smithsburg                106      18:24.17   1:32:00.85   2:24.58  1    10   24   30   41   60   73   
   3 Southern Garrett          113*     18:34.17   1:32:50.90   1:37.37  4    15   21   34   39   57   79   
   4 Patterson Mill            113*     18:34.31   1:32:51.56   1:35.02  5    18   23   27   40   63   66   
   5 Bohemia Manor             124      18:34.07   1:32:50.36   2:21.47  3    6    11   51   53   67   76   
   6 Fort Hill                 129      18:43.48   1:33:37.42   1:32.93  8    13   32   33   43   44   91   
   7 Northern Garrett          171      19:05.39   1:35:26.99   1:01.21  19   29   31   42   50   54   61   
   8 Pikesville                182      19:07.78   1:35:38.93   1:18.80  14   35   37   47   49   59   72   
   9 Cambridge-South Dorcheste 193      19:16.59   1:36:22.96   2:06.56  12   22   45   52   62   70   87   
  10 Perryville High School    229      19:34.53   1:37:52.66   2:15.15  16   38   46   58   71   75   78   
  11 Fairmont Heights          308      20:55.31   1:44:36.55   6:15.58  2    55   77   84   90             
  12 North Dorchester High Sch 334      20:52.28   1:44:21.40   2:40.70  48   56   65   82   83   85   88   
  13 Kent County High School   335      20:55.15   1:44:35.78   2:56.66  36   64   74   80   81   93   95   
  14 Pocomoke Sr High School   404      22:11.17   1:50:55.87   3:46.64  68   69   86   89   92   94        

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
========================================================
Team                      1    2    3    4    5    6    
========================================================
Southern Garrett          4    15   21   34   39   *57  
Patterson Mill            5    18   23   27   40   63   
                                                        

==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Merritt, Will           Smithsburg            16:50.08      1 
  2 Glasgow, Anthony        Fairmont Heights      17:21.12      2 
  3 Franceschina, Grant     Bohemia Manor         17:28.79      3 
  4 Horner, Declan          Southern Garrett      17:33.70      4 
  5 Hardy, Logan            Patterson Mill        17:37.94      5 
  6 Longeway, Alex          Bohemia Manor         17:41.89      6 
  7 Jackson, Andrew         North Carroll         17:42.48        
  8 Bair, Michael           Boonsboro             17:45.14      7 
  9 Fiscus, Ben             Allegany              17:47.49        
 10 Saez, Scott             Fort Hill             17:52.66      8 
 11 McClellan, Donovan      Boonsboro             18:00.96      9 
 12 Smith, Jonah            Smithsburg            18:08.40     10 
 13 Duckett, Frankye        Edmondson-Westside    18:08.53        
 14 Laird, Zack             Bohemia Manor         18:11.00     11 
 15 Aaron, Nelson           Cambridge-South Dorch 18:11.28     12 
 16 Young, Alex             Fort Hill             18:11.90     13 
 17 Morris, Lance           Pikesville            18:13.78     14 
 18 Hamrick, Devan          Southern Garrett      18:19.84     15 
 19 Klemm, Jared            Allegany              18:20.44        
 20 Salvatore, Matt         Perryville High Schoo 18:24.49     16 
 21 Rogers, Bryce           Boonsboro             18:26.58     17 
 22 Ikemoto, Ken            Patterson Mill        18:26.62     18 
 23 Walker, Robert          Northern Garrett      18:32.37     19 
 24 Rochford, Paul          Boonsboro             18:33.63     20 
 25 Jordan, Christian       Southern Garrett      18:37.01     21 
 26 Trevor, Goodwin         Cambridge-South Dorch 18:37.02     22 
 27 McDonald, Colin         Patterson Mill        18:40.07     23 
 28 Intolubbe, Joe          Brunswick             18:44.06        
 29 Daigneault, Micah       Smithsburg            18:46.90     24 
 30 Mason, Levi             Boonsboro             18:49.46     25 
 31 Hartings, Ben           Boonsboro             18:50.16     26 
 32 Iacaruso, Ryan          Patterson Mill        18:53.96     27 
 33 Connelly, Ethan         Boonsboro             18:54.01     28 
 34 Wampler, Saylor         Northern Garrett      18:59.70     29 
 35 Kercheval, Garrett      Smithsburg            19:00.81     30 
 36 Lais, Jaden             Northern Garrett      19:01.88     31 
 37 Nizer, Jayden           Fort Hill             19:03.14     32 
 38 Joe, Jeremy             Fort Hill             19:04.12     33 
 39 Duggan, Patrick         Southern Garrett      19:09.27     34 
 40 Nzambi, Alex            Pikesville            19:10.33     35 
 41 Drew, Joiner            Kent County High Scho 19:10.77     36 
 42 Taule, Aaron            Pikesville            19:10.90     37 
 43 Phillips, Eric          Perryville High Schoo 19:11.01     38 
 44 Warnick, Zack           Southern Garrett      19:11.08     39 
 45 Brosh, Samuel           Patterson Mill        19:12.97     40 
 46 Marquiss, Jordan        Smithsburg            19:14.66     41 
 47 Sines, Nathan           Northern Garrett      19:19.46     42 
 48 Hose, Trey              Fort Hill             19:25.60     43 
 49 Ringler, Austin         Fort Hill             19:26.62     44 
 50 Connor, McCroy          Cambridge-South Dorch 19:29.08     45 
 51 Negron, Joseph          Perryville High Schoo 19:30.53     46 
 52 Cohen, Sam              Pikesville            19:31.33     47 
 53 Noe, Cervantes          North Dorchester High 19:32.04     48 
 54 Khalsa, Sotantar        Pikesville            19:32.59     49 
 55 Barclay, Caleb          Northern Garrett      19:33.58     50 
 56 Bollen, Luc             Bohemia Manor         19:38.42     51 
 57 Matt, Koletsky          Cambridge-South Dorch 19:47.74     52 
 58 Franceschina, Jack      Bohemia Manor         19:50.26     53 
 59 Stolzenfels, Jakob      Northern Garrett      19:50.81     54 
 60 Thompson, Tyreke        Fairmont Heights      19:53.28     55 
 61 Davion, Dockins         North Dorchester High 19:59.46     56 
 62 Greene, Michael         Southern Garrett      20:05.06     57 
 63 Taylor, Jacob           Perryville High Schoo 20:06.99     58 
 64 Chumac, Mykhaylo        Pikesville            20:07.21     59 
 65 Wilson, Kevin           Smithsburg            20:07.82     60 
 66 Klotz, Kyle             Northern Garrett      20:15.09     61 
 67 Gus, Thomas             Cambridge-South Dorch 20:17.85     62 
 68 Hutchinson, Jess        Patterson Mill        20:18.18     63 
 69 Jones, Jalen            Surrattsville         20:20.13        
 70 Patrick, Mccoligan      Kent County High Scho 20:24.28     64 
 71 Joe, Bates              North Dorchester High 20:26.63     65 
 72 Vujanic, Alek           Patterson Mill        20:27.23     66 
 73 Smith, Jonathan         Bohemia Manor         20:27.74     67 
 74 Myron, Mason            Pocomoke Sr High Scho 20:28.45     68 
 75 Sam, Reyes              Pocomoke Sr High Scho 20:30.95     69 
 76 Zack, Walters           Mardela Middle & High 20:31.49        
 77 Patrick, Geleta         Cambridge-South Dorch 20:33.88     70 
 78 Jones, Cage             Perryville High Schoo 20:39.64     71 
 79 Anderson, Zorey         Edmondson-Westside    20:47.42        
 80 Fastow, Eli             Pikesville            20:49.47     72 
 81 Faust, Alex             Smithsburg            20:52.95     73 
 82 Ben, Voshell            Kent County High Scho 20:56.04     74 
 83 Lewis, Jakob            Perryville High Schoo 20:56.36     75 
 84 Morse, Jared            Bohemia Manor         21:01.94     76 
 85 Joe, Jeffery            ACCE                  21:11.46        
 86 Walker, Ryan            Fairmont Heights      21:21.97     77 
 87 Seibert, Craig          Perryville High Schoo 21:22.72     78 
 88 Horner, Alec            Southern Garrett      21:33.69     79 
 89 Christian, Sunkler      Kent County High Scho 21:57.26     80 
 90 Noah, Vargas            Kent County High Scho 22:07.43     81 
 91 Isaiah, Brinsfield      North Dorchester High 22:10.53     82 
 92 Ismael, Hernandez       North Dorchester High 22:12.74     83 
 93 Simms, Kevin            Fairmont Heights      22:23.48     84 
 94 Paden, Radunske         North Dorchester High 22:24.58     85 
 95 Tyler, Nixon            Pocomoke Sr High Scho 22:35.91     86 
 96 Ben, Cornwell           Cambridge-South Dorch 22:51.18     87 
 97 Jake, Connor            North Dorchester High 22:51.22     88 
 98 Nicholas, Palmer        Pocomoke Sr High Scho 23:05.46     89 
 99 Liggans, Ayyub          Fairmont Heights      23:36.70     90 
100 Bowie, Korey            Edmondson-Westside    24:06.60        
101 Harr, Jeremy            Fort Hill             24:14.58     91 
102 Kristof, Bothazi        Pocomoke Sr High Scho 24:15.10     92 
103 Nick, Hale              Kent County High Scho 24:47.83     93 
104 Brady, Hooks            Pocomoke Sr High Scho 24:56.30     94 
105 Daniel, Mitzel          Kent County High Scho 27:58.11     95 










Return to Top

Email | About