MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Barnhart Invitational
Barnhart Invitational History
Hosted By: Dulaney
Timonium, Maryland
2015-09-12

Results from athletic.net

Mens Results	
5,000 Meters Varsity		
	
Official Team Scores

1.	Dulaney			32	
2.	Loyola Blakefield	97	
3.	Gonzaga	College		97	
4.	Mount Saint Joseph	114	
5.	McDonogh		179	
6.	Bel Air			214	
7.	Northern		222	
8.	Towson			222	
9.	Hereford		259	
10.	Winters	Mill		276	
11.	Linganore		290	
12.	Paint Branch		343	
13.	Franklin		361	
14.	Catonsville		377	
15.	Springbrook		382	
16.	Boys Latin		394	
17.	Archbishop Spalding	415	
18.	Gilman			424	
19.	Pikesville		551	
20.	North Carroll		557	
21.	Carver A&T		617	
	
		
1.	-	Eric	Walz		15:27.76	Dulaney			
2.	10	Dalton	Hengst		15:58.77	McDonogh			
3.	-	Sean	Smyth		15:59.61	Dulaney			
4.	-	Andrew	King		16:03.24	Dulaney			
5.	12	Frankie	Legambi		16:17.04	Loyola Blakefield			
6.	12	Matt	Bennett		16:18.15	Northern			
7.	-	Elijiah	Hawkins		16:19.84	Dulaney			
8.	12	Kenny	Rowe		16:27.65	Loyola Blakefield			
9.	11	Micah	Hewitson	16:35.48	Linganore			
10.	11	Harry	Monroe		16:36.48	Gonzaga	College			
11.	12	Vaughn	Parts		16:41.38	Towson			
12.	11	Lucas	Wright		16:41.97	McDonogh			
13.	12	Jacob	Floam		16:43.61	Gonzaga	College			
14.	10	Hunter	Petrik		16:44.28	Mount Saint Joseph			
15.	12	Justin	Russell		16:46.79	Mount Saint Joseph			
16.	11	Charlie	Sweeney		16:50.17	Northern			
17.	-	Austin	Carey		16:50.60	Dulaney			
18.	10	John	Colucci		16:50.89	Gonzaga	College			
19.	11	Alex	Whittaker	16:51.22	Mount Saint Joseph			
20.	11	Jonathan Ellis		16:51.87	Towson			
21.	10	Kieran	McDermott	16:52.17	Bel Air			
22.	11	Max	Barbour		16:56.89	Loyola Blakefield			
23.	12	Kevin	Wegner		17:00.35	Loyola Blakefield			
24.	10	Sean	Gore		17:08.80	Winters	Mill			
25.	12	Ethan	Batchelor	17:12.71	Hereford			
26.	-	Alex	Ozbolt		17:13.93	Dulaney			
27.	11	William	McCann		17:14.71	Gonzaga	College			
28.	11	Carter	Williams	17:15.27	Mount Saint Joseph			
29.	10	Ryan	Lockett		17:15.56	Gonzaga	College			
30.	12	Wolfgang Drake		17:16.82	Gilman			
31.	12	Austin	Weiss		17:17.12	Bel Air			
32.	10	Dillon	Coffey		17:17.70	Hereford			
33.	-	Drew	Persinger	17:18.42	Dulaney			
34.	12	Jack	McCarthy	17:21.13	McDonogh			
35.	10	Ethan	Gray		17:22.11	Bel Air			
36.	11	Devon	Caples		17:22.46	Winters	Mill			
37.	9	Michael	Belmaggio	17:32.49	Linganore			
38.	10	Andrew	Brinker		17:34.76	Mount Saint Joseph			
39.	9	Camden	Gilmore		17:37.92	Loyola Blakefield			
40.	12	David	Mejia		17:39.94	Springbrook			
41.	10	Greg	Oldham		17:40.72	Northern			
43.	11	Luke	Davies		17:41.90	Archbishop Spalding			
44.	9	Ronan	Sullivan	17:42.61	Loyola Blakefield			
45.	12	Matt	Lugat		17:43.73	Boys Latin			
46.	11	Jack	Beckham		17:46.98	Gonzaga	College			
47.	11	Hunter	Rich		17:47.57	Franklin			
48.	10	Andrew	Jackson		17:55.44	North Carroll			
49.	11	Steven	Anderson	17:55.78	Paint Branch			
50.	9	Joseph	Queen		17:56.03	Franklin			
51.	12	Graham	Strzelecki	17:56.35	Catonsville			
52.	12	Matt	O?Brien		17:56.71	Mount Saint Joseph			
53.	12	Aidan	Kirby		17:57.15	Towson			
54.	10	Tyler	Plunkett	17:58.23	Paint Branch			
55.	10	Jacob	Almendra	18:00.62	Mount Saint Joseph			
56.	12	Brennan	Henyon		18:08.58	Linganore			
57.	12	Michael	Gold		18:10.43	Gonzaga	College			
58.	10	Eli	Rosner		18:15.20	Franklin			
59.	10	Will	Eisner		18:17.02	McDonogh			
60.	12	Tim	Nicholson	18:17.61	Winters	Mill			
61.	10	Aganze	Nkere		18:19.74	Loyola Blakefield			
62.	10	Dietrich Sweeney	18:24.06	Hereford			
63.	10	Tyler	Paul		18:25.86	Towson			
64.	12	Kenny	Connelly	18:26.34	Bel Air			
65.	11	Ethan	Anderson	18:26.64	Bel Air			
66.	12	Yoseph	Gebru		18:27.94	Paint Branch			
67.	11	Cody	Kupres		18:30.85	Gilman			
68.	11	Ryan	Pindale		18:31.22	Hereford			
69.	12	Liam	Moxley		18:34.86	Winters	Mill			
70.	12	Kahlan	Lee-Lermer	18:38.03	Boys Latin			
71.	12	Shaun	Miller		18:39.97	Catonsville			
72.	10	William	Parker		18:43.58	Archbishop Spalding			
73.	10	Moti	Heda		18:43.96	Springbrook			
74.	12	Dylan	Orrell		18:44.20	McDonogh			
75.	12	Shawn	Gmurek		18:46.64	Hereford			
76.	12	Jay	Eastman		18:47.50	Gilman			
77.	11	Sam	Turnbaugh	18:48.20	Hereford			
78.	11	Jack	Morgan		18:49.51	Towson			
79.	11	Kameron	Harrison	18:50.25	Catonsville			
80.	12	Dylan	Weamert		18:50.95	Northern			
81.	12	Mike	Metler		18:51.54	Northern			
82.	12	Scott	Camp		18:52.18	Springbrook			
83.	12	Nick	Blake		18:53.04	Hereford			
84.	12	Calvin	Sempebwa	18:53.69	Paint Branch			
85.	11	Ebenezer Arunkumar	18:56.69	Springbrook			
86.	11	Chris	Wanis		18:58.16	Carver	A&T			
87.	12	Will	Carpenter	18:59.52	Northern			
88.	10	Drew	Nicolaus	19:03.05	Catonsville			
89.	11	Garrett	Voigt		19:03.52	Boys Latin			
90.	11	Evan	Powell		19:04.07	Winters	Mill			
91.	11	Kyle	Browne		19:05.12	Linganore			
92.	11	Matt	Hannan		19:06.07	Towson			
93.	11	Sam	Bower		19:06.64	Catonsville			
94.	10	Michael	Ubriaco		19:11.63	Boys Latin			
95.	11	Chris	Nguyen		19:12.49	Paint Branch			
96.	12	Justin	Knoll		19:15.21	Bel Air			
97.	11	Alex	Nzambi		19:23.48	Pikesville			
98.	11	Jack	Kimble		19:23.90	Archbishop Spalding			
99.	10	Chase	Wishard		19:25.17	Archbishop Spalding			
100.	10	Jeremy	Carter		19:25.82	Linganore			
101.	11	Mike	Petillo		19:26.11	Boys Latin			
102.	11	Quinn	Thomas		19:28.65	Catonsville			
103.	11	John	Bubser		19:29.25	Northern			
104.	10	Louie	Rosner		19:29.68	Franklin			
105.	9	Ben	Dill		19:31.69	Linganore			
106.	11	Reynold	Bascal		19:32.37	Springbrook			
107.	11	Dylan	Orr		19:33.30	Franklin			
108.	9	Grayson	Fitzgerald	19:36.62	Archbishop Spalding			
109.	12	Hallim	Joseph		19:38.62	Catonsville			
110.	11	Sam	Cohen		19:40.35	Pikesville			
111.	12	Carson	Stewart		19:42.04	Pikesville			
112.	12	Justin	Frock		19:49.32	Winters	Mill			
113.	11	Brian	O'Daniel	19:49.75	Northern			
114.	10	Lucas	Admiraal	19:52.04	Towson			
115.	12	Travis	Armbruster	19:52.77	Paint Branch			
116.	10	Gabriel	Gigliotti	20:00.22	Archbishop Spalding			
117.	10	Ben	Witham		20:04.58	Boys Latin			
118.	11	Jake	Newton		20:09.50	North Carroll			
119.	12	Eli	Fastow		20:10.00	Pikesville			
120.	12	Cameron	Kane		20:10.45	Springbrook			
121.	11	Joseph	Abramovitz	20:12.30	Pikesville			
122.	11	Nathan	Moore		20:12.79	Linganore			
123.	10	Joel	Galford		20:15.17	North Carroll			
124.	11	Tory	Young		20:21.09	Gilman			
125.	11	Walker	Phillips	20:24.60	McDonogh			
126.	11	Zach	Lane		20:25.10	Pikesville			
127.	11	Spencer	Stewart		20:30.01	Pikesville			
128.	11	Sebastian Portieles	20:30.34	Archbishop Spalding			
129.	12	McHale	Ourand		20:32.62	Carver	A&T			
130.	11	Danny	Inglis		20:41.20	Winters	Mill			
131.	11	Sam	Owens		20:46.18	Carver	A&T			
132.	12	Harry	VanGeison	20:53.87	McDonogh			
133.	11	Adrian	Lee		21:01.49	Gilman			
134.	11	Nicholas Lim		21:06.52	Gilman			
135.	11	Mamadou	Kouyate		21:08.57	Springbrook			
136.	12	Ryan	Shaw		21:15.35	Boys Latin			
137.	11	Zach	Branscome	21:23.85	North Carroll			
138.	11	D'Angelo Shears		21:40.17	Gilman			
139.	11	Elliott	Donato		21:50.96	Carver	A&T			
140.	10	Luke	Frances		21:59.21	North Carroll			
141.	11	Amir	Williamson	22:04.75	Carver	A&T			
142.	9	Seth	Bennett		22:05.04	Carver	A&T			
143.	12	Conor	Twohy		22:21.66	Carver	A&T			
144.	12	Brandon	Williams	22:32.49	Concordia Prep			
145.	12	TJ	Carter		22:50.66	Concordia Prep			
146.	10	Ben	Ritter		23:15.37	North Carroll			
147.	12	Brad	Smink		23:46.27	North Carroll			


5,000 Meters Junior Varsity		

Official Team Scores

1.	Dulaney			30	
2.	Gonzaga	College		50	
3.	Gilman			61	
4.	Mount Saint Joseph	130	
5.	Loyola Blakefield	164	
6.	Catonsville		186	
7.	Northern		195	
8.	Hereford		214	
9.	Concordia Prep	(Ba...	278	
10.	Archbishop Spalding	299	
11.	Bel Air			303	
12.	Towson			346	
13.	Paint Branch		396	
14.	Springbrook		397	
15.	Franklin		419	
	
		
1.	-	Matt	Owens		17:13.01	Dulaney			
2.	10	Eric	Gibson		17:39.38	Gilman			
3.	10	John	Travis		17:44.41	Gonzaga	College			
4.	-	Connor	Martin		17:57.88	Dulaney			
5.	-	Brendan	O'Brien		18:02.29	Dulaney			
6.	10	Will	Spartin		18:15.54	Gonzaga	College			
7.	9	Keith	Roberts		18:17.44	Gilman			
8.	9	Gabriel	Antone		18:21.97	Mount Saint Joseph			
9.	-	Jake	Plasse		18:25.38	Dulaney			
10.	10	Jonathan Hurley		18:28.99	Gonzaga	College			
11.	-	Sam	Merng		18:33.48	Dulaney			
12.	10	Aaron	Taule		18:39.07	Pikesville			
13.	10	Barrett	Crawford	18:39.61	Gilman			
14.	9	Charlie	Burgess		18:44.65	McDonogh			
15.	9	Gavin	Farley		18:54.45	Gonzaga	College			
16.	10	Joe	Zietowski	18:54.78	Mount Saint Joseph			
17.	-	Mark	Bonner		18:59.78	Dulaney			
18.	10	Dylan	Hill		19:03.70	Concordia Prep			
19.	-	Alex	Whatley		19:06.37	Dulaney			
20.	9	Daniel	Podratsky	19:07.32	Gonzaga	College			
21.	10	Charlie	Shapiro		19:08.36	Gilman			
22.	10	Neil	Blanchard	19:11.61	Loyola Blakefield			
23.	10	Wyatt	Hales		19:16.45	Gilman			
24.	10	Henry	Hodges		19:17.75	Gonzaga	College			
25.	10	Max	Stern		19:19.22	Gilman			
26.	10	Drew	Wagner		19:22.57	Hereford			
27.	10	Jack	Levickas	19:23.64	Catonsville			
28.	10	Andy	Beckham		19:25.88	Gonzaga	College			
29.	10	Sam	Noble		19:27.31	Catonsville			
30.	10	Nicholas Auen		19:28.39	Gilman			
31.	10	Joe	Hill		19:35.46	Catonsville			
32.	10	Ryan	Hockstra	19:37.37	Mount Saint Joseph			
33.	9	Ben	Levinson	19:42.97	Gilman			
34.	9	Kyle	Clark		19:43.57	Loyola Blakefield			
35.	9	Will	Dowling		19:45.81	Gilman			
36.	9	David	Trider		19:47.44	Mount Saint Joseph			
37.	10	John	Harrington	19:53.11	Gonzaga	College			
38.	10	George	Welsh		19:57.74	Loyola Blakefield			
39.	10	Mattt	Thon		19:59.44	Northern			
40.	10	Shane	Landers		20:00.22	Northern			
41.	9	Luke	Millard		20:03.85	Towson			
42.	9	Zach	Ratliff		20:06.36	Concordia Prep			
43.	9	Joseph	Calogero	20:08.12	Gonzaga	College			
44.	9	Jacob	Turner		20:10.15	Hereford			
45.	9	Ben	Breschi		20:10.96	Loyola Blakefield			
46.	10	Jacob	Isaacson	20:19.47	Northern			
47.	9	Connor	Verrett		20:22.01	Loyola Blakefield			
48.	9	Peter	Ervin		20:24.24	Northern			
49.	10	Zachary	Alascio		20:31.43	Bel Air			
50.	10	Alexi	Thomas		20:32.24	McDonogh			
51.	10	Brock	Daniel		20:32.57	Northern			
52.	10	Andrew	Ferguson	20:37.96	Hereford			
53.	10	Thomas	Macyko		20:38.28	Gonzaga	College			
54.	9	Sam	Danchik		20:39.34	Mount Saint Joseph			
55.	10	Jared	Haas		20:39.85	Bel Air			
56.	9	Vincente Maltagliati	20:41.13	Paint Branch			
57.	9	Alex	LaVeck		20:41.59	McDonogh			
58.	10	Sam	LaPilusa	20:42.26	Linganore			
59.	10	Timothy	Huynh		20:42.95	Catonsville			
60.	10	Ryan	Peters		20:43.24	Hereford			
61.	9	Sebastian Tyler		20:44.86	Archbishop Spalding			
62.	10	Will	McNealey	20:45.43	Archbishop Spalding			
63.	11	Ricardo	Aminso		20:45.75	Northern			
64.	9	Charlie	Carty		20:46.39	Archbishop Spalding			
65.	9	Sotantar Khalsa		20:46.70	Pikesville			
66.	10	John	Peyla		20:48.96	Mount Saint Joseph			
67.	10	Evan	Comisac		20:56.79	Catonsville			
68.	9	Will	Reider		20:57.32	Hereford			
69.	10	Sam	Madder		20:57.90	Loyola Blakefield			
70.	10	Konrad	Shire		21:01.75	Hereford			
71.	9	Cormac	Masters		21:06.20	Towson			
72.	9	Luke	Russell	2	1:07.76	Bel Air			
73.	10	Joe	Schoenbaum	21:08.11	Catonsville			
74.	9	Bryce	Schilling	21:08.52	North Carroll			
75.	9	Michael	Schmitt		21:10.54	Winters	Mill			
76.	10	Spencer	Varzandeh	21:11.85	Loyola Blakefield			
77.	10	Matt	Reed		21:17.15	Hereford			
78.	10	Sean	Hyatt		21:18.12	Franklin			
79.	9	Evan	Long		21:28.14	McDonogh			
80.	9	Brandon	Bitz		21:28.45	Winters	Mill			
81.	10	Brian	Kinsey		21:28.72	Archbishop Spalding			
82.	-	Brendon	Mellinger	21:29.27	Dulaney			
83.	9	Loc	Pham		21:35.30	Springbrook			
84.	9	John	Sakhi		21:35.65	Springbrook			
85.	10	Anthony	Calderone	21:40.66	Mount Saint Joseph			
86.	10	Luke	Hansen		21:42.55	Mount Saint Joseph			
87.	10	Ryan	Chan		21:43.52	Bel Air			
88.	9	Henry	Sleeman		21:47.02	Towson			
89.	10	Andrew	Kear		21:47.90	Paint Branch			
90.	10	Javier	Janer-Pacheco	21:53.07	Concordia Prep			
91.	10	Brad	Challandes	21:54.58	Concordia Prep			
92.	10	Steven	Diehl		21:55.65	Catonsville			
93.	10	Joe	Harrell		22:00.29	Catonsville			
94.	9	Sean	Burlew		22:00.79	Linganore			
95.	10	Adam	Mills		22:02.21	Archbishop Spalding			
96.	-	Tyler	Tufano		22:02.70	Dulaney			
97.	9	Theo	Guba		22:03.72	Archbishop Spalding			
98.	9	Noah	Roberts		22:09.69	Concordia Prep			
99.	9	Nathan	Malta		22:10.86	Archbishop Spalding			
100.	9	William	Sharp		22:19.13	Mount Saint Joseph			
101.	9	Gunnar	Eklund		22:20.92	Linganore			
102.	9	Chase	Baker		22:23.00	Gilman			
103.	10	Michael	Feldman		22:23.42	Northern			
104.	9	Anthony	Taylor	Coley	22:26.96	Paint Branch			
105.	10	Haden	Kellagher	22:28.26	Bel Air			
106.	10	Mason	Knuth		22:28.55	Springbrook			
107.	9	Jacob	Kane		22:30.20	Springbrook			
108.	9	Peter	Juengst		22:30.50	Catonsville			
109.	9	Christian Jadra		22:32.81	Concordia Prep			
110.	9	Brendan	Sacks		22:39.78	Archbishop Spalding			
111.	10	Shane	Hudson		22:52.44	Franklin			
112.	9	Danny	Berger		22:57.61	Towson			
113.	10	Nathan	Blair		22:57.90	Northern			
114.	10	Roger	Gajadhar	23:01.62	Franklin			
115.	9	Jake	Chisholm	23:03.00	Franklin			
116.	9	Austin	Eisenhour	23:06.80	Bel Air			
117.	9	Hayes	Rutherford	23:08.56	Franklin			
118.	10	Aaron	Weeks		23:09.11	Towson			
119.	9	Liam	McCann		23:17.61	Hereford			
120.	9	Jack	Corbett		23:17.93	Towson			
121.	9	Luke	Vantran		23:24.49	Hereford			
122.	10	Zach	Stango		23:34.38	Paint Branch			
123.	10	Kyle	Ryan		23:43.51	Catonsville			
124.	9	Jacob	Linden		23:47.71	Archbishop Spalding			
125.	10	Spencer	Weisletten	23:54.33	Springbrook			
126.	10	Jacob	Fluharty	24:02.94	Hereford			
127.	9	Zach	Ziman		24:06.37	Franklin			
128.	10	Ryan	Moxley		24:10.08	Winters	Mill			
129.	10	Ryusei	Taguchi		24:25.47	Springbrook			
130.	11	Luke	England		24:25.83	North Carroll			
131.	9	Joshua	Young		24:26.94	Concordia Prep			
132.	10	Lawrence Barios		24:28.51	Springbrook			
133.	9	Max	Sparks		24:32.58	Franklin			
134.	9	Alejandro Diaz		24:50.73	Paint Branch			
135.	9	Oliver	Wolff		25:02.59	Towson			
136.	11	Logan	Welsh		25:17.60	North Carroll			
137.	9	Peter	Holland		25:39.13	Springbrook			
138.	10	Daniel	Esterday	26:53.98	North Carroll			


5,000 Meters Open	

Official Team Scores

1.	Mount Saint Joseph	49	
2.	Dulaney			49	
3.	Loyola Blakefield	51	
4.	Gonzaga College		121	
5.	Northern		132	
6.	Hereford		174	
7.	Catonsville		191	
8.	Archbishop Spalding	270	
9.	Springbrook		275	
10.	Towson			295	
11.	Franklin		298	
12.	Gilman			342	
	

1.	12	Michael	Lochary		18:05.82	Mount Saint Joseph			
2.	12	Joe	Ruf		18:06.11	Mount Saint Joseph			
3.	11	Robbie	Reiners		18:31.26	Loyola Blakefield			
4.	12	Zachary	Panza		18:33.02	Hereford			
5.	-	Henrique Carvalho	18:35.35	Dulaney			
6.	12	Jack	Posluszny	18:40.00	Gonzaga	College			
7.	11	Garrett	Keidel		18:41.56	Mount Saint Joseph			
8.	-	Cody	Davis		18:44.82	Dulaney			
9.	11	Kenny	Wiggins		18:46.14	Loyola Blakefield			
10.	12	Devon	Maranto		18:47.10	Loyola Blakefield			
11.	-	Sean	Lim		18:47.43	Dulaney			
12.	-	Andrew	Engel		18:51.27	Dulaney			
13.	-	Thomas	Zarachowicz	18:51.57	Dulaney			
14.	11	Austin	Eby		18:52.95	Loyola Blakefield			
15.	12	Nick	Duffy		19:02.97	Loyola Blakefield			
16.	12	Wyatt	Rahl		19:05.76	Loyola Blakefield			
17.	11	Colton	Dick		19:07.00	Northern			
18.	12	Cole	Crampton	19:11.36	Loyola Blakefield			
19.	12	Calvin	Parker		19:12.42	Mount Saint Joseph			
20.	11	Greg	Rogers		19:18.55	Mount Saint Joseph			
21.	12	Chris	Saunders	19:21.99	Gonzaga	College			
22.	12	Russ	Sullivan	19:23.80	Mount Saint Joseph			
24.	11	Mitchell Dyer		19:26.35	Towson			
25.	12	Dan	Vinton		19:29.85	Loyola Blakefield			
26.	11	Jake	King		19:30.19	Northern			
27.	-	Daniel	Sales		19:33.42	Dulaney			
28.	11	Quinn	Aitchison	19:33.88	Gonzaga	College			
29.	-	Tim	Schaefer	19:36.24	Dulaney			
30.	12	Ben	Ames		19:36.68	Loyola Blakefield			
31.	12	Brandon	Ryder		19:37.74	Northern			
32.	11	Garrett	Lang		19:39.45	Catonsville			
33.	11	Mykhaylo Chumak		19:42.58	Pikesville			
34.	11	Ross	Fowble		19:47.32	Hereford			
35.	11	Reece	Lohr		19:48.00	Northern			
36.	11	Patrick	Ervin		19:48.80	Northern			
37.	12	Will	Guarini		19:50.07	Gonzaga	College			
38.	11	Josh	Gunther		19:50.86	Archbishop Spalding			
39.	-	Tj	Rhode		19:52.06	Dulaney			
40.	-	Jacob	Strauch		19:53.77	Dulaney			
41.	12	Brendan	Jay		19:55.26	Gonzaga	College			
42.	11	Tobias	Wack		19:57.43	Catonsville			
43.	11	Augie	Garcia-Truong	19:59.00	Mount Saint Joseph			
44.	9	David	Giannini	20:02.79	Gonzaga	College			
45.	11	Jack	Ausmus		20:03.18	Bel Air			
46.	12	Max	Hakun		20:03.97	Northern			
47.	10	Nasir	Phillips	20:08.67	Gonzaga	College			
48.	10	Jack	Gretschel	20:09.44	Gonzaga	College			
49.	11	John	Hills		20:10.36	Gonzaga	College			
50.	-	Braeden	Dahl		20:11.09	Dulaney			
51.	10	Javen	Oliver		20:15.96	Patapsco			
52.	-	Patrick	Dochat		20:17.37	Dulaney			
53.	11	Evan	Foster		20:18.33	Catonsville			
54.	9	Daniel	Roginski	20:19.25	Gonzaga	College			
55.	12	Ben	Sullivan	20:20.70	Loyola Blakefield			
56.	10	Daniel	Cindea		20:21.25	Gonzaga	College			
57.	11	Nolan	Bennett		20:21.59	Catonsville			
58.	12	David	DiBari		20:23.37	Gonzaga	College			
59.	11	Eric	Bloom		20:24.15	Winters	Mill			
60.	12	Philip	Caldwell	20:24.85	Gonzaga	College			
61.	10	Sean	Gill		20:26.09	Gonzaga	College			
62.	12	Nathaniel Valentine	20:26.88	Catonsville			
63.	10	Ryan	Hannafin	20:29.01	Gonzaga	College			
64.	12	Michael	Ribich		20:32.40	Gonzaga	College			
65.	12	Tyler	Barron		20:33.15	Gonzaga	College			
66.	11	Zach	Robertson	20:37.22	Hereford			
67.	11	Matthew	Cajayon		20:37.55	Gonzaga	College			
68.	-	Philip	Harney		20:38.27	Dulaney			
69.	12	Alex	Konkel		20:39.19	Linganore			
70.	12	Andrew	Jaeger		20:40.33	Northern			
71.	12	Zachary	Ham		20:44.48	Gonzaga	College			
72.	-	Billy	Turner		20:45.10	Dulaney			
73.	9	Matthews Hyre		20:48.53	Gonzaga	College			
74.	10	David	Precourt	20:49.35	Gonzaga	College			
75.	11	Mike	Ivey		20:50.15	Hereford			
76.	-	Sam	Harsel		20:50.63	Dulaney			
77.	9	Razjae	Burton		21:00.14	Gonzaga	College			
78.	-	Andrew	Milan		21:00.60	Dulaney			
79.	12	Roman	Suhoy		21:05.80	Pikesville			
80.	9	Carson	Amiot		21:11.94	Gilman			
81.	-	Seungwoo Baek		21:14.91	Dulaney			
82.	12	Loi	Phan		21:15.67	Springbrook			
83.	11	Stephen	Otto		21:17.76	Archbishop Spalding			
84.	-	Matt	Morton		21:18.30	Dulaney			
85.	9	Ryan	Vigilante	21:20.49	Gonzaga	College			
86.	11	William	Reynolds	21:33.73	Hereford			
87.	12	Venae	Sidhu		21:34.72	Franklin			
88.	10	Riley	Peterson	21:35.85	Gonzaga	College			
89.	11	William	Bundi		21:37.91	Springbrook			
90.	11	Christopher Krienb...	21:38.37	Springbrook			
91.	12	Henry	Seiler		21:38.65	Gonzaga	College			
92.	12	Matt	Michael		21:39.00	Gonzaga	College			
93.	12	Jake	Trevey		21:39.26	Archbishop Spalding			
94.	11	Erik	Schmidt		21:39.51	Hereford			
95.	10	Ben	Chaleki		21:39.73	Gonzaga	College			
96.	11	Robel	Asfaw		21:39.98	Springbrook			
97.	-	John	Proefrock	21:40.25	Dulaney			
98.	10	Nick	Gomezjurado	21:40.52	Loyola Blakefield			
99.	9	Xavier	Richards	21:40.80	Mount Saint Joseph			
100.	11	Brandon	Low		21:41.19	Bel Air			
101.	12	Ethan	Smith		21:41.92	Hereford			
102.	10	Daniel	Troxell		21:43.17	Gonzaga	College			
103.	9	Marcus	Stackhouse	21:48.10	Gonzaga	College			
104.	11	Cole	Bowden		21:54.12	Hereford			
105.	10	Ethan	Maranto		21:55.33	Loyola Blakefield			
106.	11	Jordan	Woo		21:55.72	Mount Saint Joseph			
107.	10	Jack	Allen		21:57.17	Gonzaga	College			
108.	12	Ryan	Polashuk	21:57.54	Franklin			
109.	11	Wynton	Ross		21:59.46	Franklin			
110.	9	Henry	Erdmann		22:00.67	Loyola Blakefield			
111.	-	Bryden	Steele		22:05.02	Dulaney			
112.	12	Connor	Fallce		22:05.54	Bel Air			
113.	10	Jack	Barnes		22:05.94	Gonzaga	College			
114.	12	Jacob	Bhatti		22:06.30	Paint Branch			
115.	-	Hunter	Harrison	22:07.91	Dulaney			
116.	9	Ben	Clarke		22:09.16	Gonzaga	College			
117.	9	Brian	Gill		22:14.22	Gonzaga	College			
118.	-	Hyun	Ko		22:15.71	Dulaney			
119.	12	Barret	Rus		22:16.01	Franklin			
120.	-	Spencer	Buckler		22:16.26	Dulaney			
121.	12	Luke	Gore		22:16.55	Winters	Mill			
122.	12	Luke	Allen		22:17.31	Gonzaga	College			
123.	9	Ryan	McMahon		22:18.11	Gilman			
124.	9	Eric	Wagner		22:19.41	Carver	A&T			
125.	-	Michael	Vitale		22:20.93	Gonzaga	College			
126.	-	Jared	Nathanson	22:23.39	Dulaney			
127.	11	Sam	Shrestha	22:24.69	Towson			
128.	9	Brendan	Munter		22:25.07	Gonzaga	College			
129.	-	Rene	Sanchez		22:29.58	Dulaney			
130.	-	Eric	Reyes		22:37.19	Dulaney			
131.	9	Matt	Hanley		22:38.19	Loyola Blakefield			
132.	11	Jordan	Green		22:39.76	Paint Branch			
133.	11	Landon	Buckson		22:41.88	Gonzaga	College			
134.	11	Armando	Umanzor		22:44.57	Paint Branch			
135.	12	Corbin	Miller		22:53.45	Towson			
136.	10	Matthew	Sebside		23:02.17	Catonsville			
137.	-	Geoff	Bowerman	23:04.16	Dulaney			
138.	9	Adam	Jenkins		23:15.15	Mount Saint Joseph			
139.	10	Dan	Quets		23:18.15	Loyola Blakefield			
140.	9	Patrick	Bennett		23:19.07	Patapsco			
141.	-	Andrew	Mulligan	23:20.56	Dulaney			
142.	10	Matt	Fronda		23:23.42	Gonzaga	College			
143.	12	Joe	Beck		23:25.57	Gonzaga	College			
144.	11	David	Martindale	23:26.46	Archbishop Spalding			
145.	11	Drew	Hensley		23:27.05	Springbrook			
146.	9	Edward	O'Keefe		23:27.67	Gonzaga	College			
147.	11	Gabriel	Estrada		23:28.72	Springbrook			
148.	12	Chris	Boretti		23:30.24	Archbishop Spalding			
149.	12	Trevor	Sanders		23:31.49	Hereford			
150.	11	Nathan	Purnell		23:32.66	Hereford			
151.	11	Jonathan Arias		23:33.12	Springbrook			
152.	12	Aaron	Magaziner	23:34.13	Franklin			
153.	11	Mateo	Batkis		23:35.43	Towson			
154.	-	Kevin	Zorbach		23:38.59	Dulaney			
155.	12	James	Scully		23:41.00	Mount Saint Joseph			
156.	-	Colman	Hallinan	23:45.79	Dulaney			
157.	-	Tevian	Whitehurst	23:49.21	Dulaney			
158.	10	Nat	Gilmore		23:56.49	Loyola Blakefield			
159.	9	Patrick	Cajayon		23:56.81	Gonzaga	College			
160.	12	Austin	Sherer		24:03.73	Franklin			
161.	11	Alex	Webster		24:05.01	Winters	Mill			
162.	9	Liam	Hannah		24:07.36	Gonzaga	College			
163.	9	Julian	Gatto		24:15.04	Mount Saint Joseph			
164.	11	Aidan	Veres		24:15.84	Archbishop Spalding			
165.	10	Walid	Khan		24:16.85	Catonsville			
166.	9	Garrick	Gottleib	24:17.98	Hereford			
167.	10	Edmund	Lee		24:20.74	Hereford			
168.	9	John	Wolfe		24:29.42	Mount Saint Joseph			
169.	10	Alec	Stegner		24:35.43	Archbishop Spalding			
170.	10	Tom	Crocetti	24:35.95	Loyola Blakefield			
171.	10	Tyree	Williams	24:36.20	Loyola Blakefield			
172.	9	Matthew	Borman		24:37.24	Gonzaga	College			
173.	9	Alex	Herndon		24:42.34	Towson			
174.	11	Dylan	Hurd		24:43.68	Concordia Prep			
175.	10	Jon	Elkonoh		24:44.31	Mount Saint Joseph			
176.	9	Jacob	Myers		24:50.54	Mount Saint Joseph			
177.	12	Lee	Pham		24:52.98	Hereford			
178.	10	Will	Mallas		24:57.22	Gilman			
179.	9	Alex	Duh		24:57.62	Gilman			
180.	10	Thomas	Penny		24:58.43	Gonzaga	College			
181.	9	Matthew	Ritmiller	25:13.01	Mount Saint Joseph			
182.	9	Will	Hurley		25:16.38	Gonzaga	College			
183.	10	Jacob	Michaels	25:17.36	Archbishop Spalding			
184.	9	Llew	Dortch		25:17.98	Gonzaga	College			
185.	9	George	Schlesinger	25:19.26	Gonzaga	College			
186.	11	Grant	Mutascio	25:19.54	Gilman			
187.	9	Jack	Vantran		25:20.10	Hereford			
188.	12	Dylan	Fox		25:25.35	Hereford			
189.	-	Collin	Stiers		25:28.21	Dulaney			
190.	11	Jake	Doyle		25:29.27	Hereford			
191.	10	Brady	Ziegler		25:36.46	Hereford			
192.	9	Nathan	Chung		25:37.10	Towson			
193.	10	Jack	McMonagle	25:41.57	Loyola Blakefield			
194.	11	Ben	Leahy		25:42.73	Winters	Mill			
195.	9	Luke	Caplan		25:45.05	Hereford			
196.	-	Emilio	Pavoni		25:56.32	Dulaney			
197.	12	Kaleab	Getachew	25:59.20	Springbrook			
198.	11	Michael	Nicholson	26:01.84	Patapsco			
199.	9	Jake	Bass		26:04.48	Hereford			
200.	12	Aaron	Harris		26:33.38	Concordia Prep			
201.	11	Hridoy	Rozario		26:42.42	Paint Branch			
202.	9	John	Murray		26:45.49	Archbishop Spalding			
203.	9	DeRon	Williams	26:56.56	Franklin			
204.	-	Jonathan Kim		27:21.00	Dulaney			
205.	11	Mitchell Richards	27:37.02	Franklin			
206.	10	Alex	Gill-Boucher	27:58.86	Hereford			
207.	10	Cole	Katz		28:00.56	Towson			
208.	9	Matt	Vantran		28:12.17	Hereford			
209.	9	Andrew	Farabow		28:15.54	Gonzaga	College			
210.	9	Leo	Brown		28:15.85	Archbishop Spalding			
211.	9	Ethan	Hoskins		28:31.62	Gilman			
212.	-	AJ	Burnett		28:31.92	Dulaney			
213.	10	Brendan	Matheny		29:15.25	Hereford			


Womens Results	

5,000 Meters Varsity		

Official Team Scores

1.	Hereford	47	
2.	Dulaney		62	
3.	Towson		67	
4.	Northern	87	
5.	McDonogh	131	
6.	Paint Branch	135	
7.	Winters	Mill	229	
8.	Catonsville	257	
9.	Carver A&T	287	
10.	Bel Air		288	
11.	Franklin	307	
12.	Linganore	312	
13.	Springbrook	328	
	
1.	12	Bethlehem Taye		18:40.39	Paint Branch			
2.	12	Johanna	Admiraal	18:45.65	Towson			
3.	12	Sarah	Coffey		18:54.24	Hereford			
4.	10	Kelly	Shearer		19:16.17	Hereford			
5.	-	Kristin	Meek		19:20.23	Dulaney			
6.	10	Sydney	Conboy		19:28.81	Towson			
7.	11	Emmy	Krause		19:53.35	McDonogh			
8.	11	Molly	Barrick		19:59.52	Northern			
9.	9	Claudia	Dolan		20:00.94	Northern			
10.	12	Alicia	Kozlowski	20:03.74	Hereford			
11.	-	Kira	Flemke		20:11.55	Dulaney			
12.	12	Brynn	Jones		20:16.84	Dulaney			
13.	11	Hannah	Ace		20:17.15	Hereford			
14.	11	Karen	Prem		20:18.98	Towson			
15.	10	Adrianna Wilder		20:27.11	Northern			
16.	-	Brooke	Ruffin		20:34.82	Dulaney			
17.	12	Emily	Causey		20:35.28	Hereford			
18.	-	Jess	Meek		20:39.07	Dulaney			
19.	11	Emma	Kartalia	20:40.04	Winters	Mill			
20.	12	Sally	Mercer		21:01.66	Towson			
21.	-	Dorrie	Gaeng		21:02.01	Dulaney			
22.	-	Molly	Turlington	21:07.84	Dulaney			
23.	10	Sarah	Deresky		21:09.65	Northern			
24.	10	Yasmine	Kass		21:24.83	Paint Branch			
25.	10	Lauren	Miller		21:25.90	Towson			
26.	9	Jaqui	Sheedy		21:29.10	Towson			
27.	10	Katie	Kaiser		21:30.61	McDonogh			
28.	10	Maggie	Weber		21:37.57	McDonogh			
29.	12	Jordan	Burgess		21:38.01	McDonogh			
30.	10	Nyjari	McNeil		21:38.40	Franklin			
31.	10	Cassady	Kutz		21:39.53	Paint Branch			
32.	12	Marissa	Wimmer		21:40.37	Northern			
33.	10	Caroline Brune		21:41.36	Towson			
34.	12	Sophie	Thon		21:42.86	Northern			
35.	10	Mckenzie Patrick	21:53.07	Franklin			
36.	11	Kyra	Badrian		21:56.66	Paint Branch			
37.	11	Haley	Hough		22:01.34	Northern			
38.	11	Ashley	Earp		22:08.78	Hereford			
39.	11	Kendall	Abell		22:15.30	Pikesville			
40.	11	Emma	Riggs		22:17.08	Carver	A&T			
41.	11	Jillian	Edgar		22:19.30	McDonogh			
42.	11	Brighid	Hobson		22:20.98	Linganore			
43.	11	Kaleigh	Brown		22:22.71	Hereford			
44.	10	Zuri	Rashad		22:24.92	Paint Branch			
45.	9	Eva	White		22:27.01	Catonsville			
46.	12	Katie	Clemons		22:30.56	Winters	Mill			
47.	11	Anna	Piermattei	22:41.24	Catonsville			
48.	12	Joy	Hayward		22:47.47	Bel Air			
49.	9	Eva	Lowenstein	22:54.55	Springbrook			
50.	12	Mia	Taguchi		23:00.01	Springbrook			
51.	9	Khelsa	Connolly	23:11.77	Linganore			
52.	10	Laurel	Rountree	23:12.83	Carver	A&T			
53.	11	Veronica Scherr		23:14.03	Winters	Mill			
54.	12	Claire	Sattler		23:15.18	Catonsville			
55.	9	Sharon	Kalb		23:20.11	Catonsville			
56.	10	Paige	Blaker		23:20.37	Bel Air			
57.	10	Kallilsta Matthews	23:32.21	Winters	Mill			
58.	10	Hannah	Stitely		23:35.25	Winters	Mill			
59.	11	Julianna Smith		23:36.48	Carver	A&T			
60.	11	Julia	Merritt		23:37.17	Bel Air			
61.	12	Sarah	Jeffreys	23:37.50	Catonsville			
62.	12	Christina Bernardo	23:38.36	Catonsville			
63.	9	Delaney	Georgiana	23:41.52	Winters	Mill			
64.	11	Maggie	Bridges		23:44.27	Bel Air			
65.	12	Hailey	Snyder		23:47.11	Bel Air			
66.	12	Emma	Lesnevich	23:57.21	Catonsville			
67.	9	Rose	Leager		23:57.52	Paint Branch			
68.	10	Jackie	Kronen		24:01.01	Paint Branch			
69.	10	Diana	Liepinya	24:05.43	Carver	A&T			
70.	9	Sarah	Meyers		24:12.32	Winters	Mill			
71.	11	Jordan	Plotkin		24:13.56	Pikesville			
72.	10	Hannah	Leman		24:26.07	Linganore			
73.	11	Veronica Chen		24:27.20	Carver	A&T			
74.	11	Alyssa	Green		24:31.82	Carver	A&T			
75.	9	Christina Kilby		24:37.37	Springbrook			
76.	11	Lauren	Davie		24:38.90	Bel Air			
77.	11	Miriah	Belmaggio	25:08.30	Linganore			
78.	9	Alexa	Gager		25:13.75	Linganore			
79.	11	Emma	Johnson		25:35.55	Pikesville			
80.	12	Morgan	Sacks		25:37.29	Franklin			
81.	12	Jade	Weisletten	25:51.22	Springbrook			
82.	12	Savanna	Davis		25:54.16	North Carroll			
83.	11	Natalie	Fell		26:08.59	Bel Air			
84.	11	Natalie	Rubio		26:25.44	Springbrook			
85.	9	Brenna	O'Connor	26:29.28	Franklin			
86.	10	Brianna	Sorto		26:42.92	Springbrook			
87.	11	Amanda	Barrett		26:47.12	North Carroll			
88.	12	Jillian	Koudry		26:48.50	Springbrook			
89.	10	Rachel	Hammond		29:31.47	Franklin			
90.	11	Nidhi	Rami		29:32.26	Franklin			
91.	10	Julia	Sutton		30:40.31	Carver	A&T			
92.	11	Tinbit	Berhanu		30:43.32	Pikesville			


5,000 Meters Junior Varsity		

Official Team Scores

1.	Hereford	24	
2.	Dulaney		43	
3.	Towson		76	
4.	Northern	96	
			
1.	9	Olivia	Holbrook	21:19.60	Hereford			
2.	10	Lillian	Behan		21:22.85	Hereford			
3.	-	Megan	Robinson	21:59.88	Dulaney			
4.	10	Morgan	Jemison		22:08.04	Towson			
5.	9	Emily	Konkus		22:14.23	Hereford			
6.	10	Nicole	Burkoski	22:20.15	Hereford			
7.	-	Rachel	Krug		22:34.13	Dulaney			
8.	-	Destiny	Clinton		22:44.70	Dulaney			
9.	10	Katelynne Delamer	22:48.76	Northern			
10.	10	Bess	Tiller		23:18.67	Hereford			
11.	10	Emily	Stricker	23:20.26	Hereford			
12.	-	Grace	Grogan		23:22.91	Dulaney			
13.	-	Claire	Molavi		23:35.14	Dulaney			
14.	9	Caroline Zappas		23:38.40	Towson			
15.	10	Audrey	Hundertmark	23:54.69	Winters	Mill			
16.	10	Samantha Karlishev	23:59.31	Hereford			
17.	10	Britta	Miller		24:22.57	Hereford			
18.	9	Emily	Francis		24:23.92	Hereford			
19.	9	Hannah	O'Brien		24:31.81	Hereford			
20.	10	Lydia	Cross		24:37.79	Bel Air			
21.	-	Emily	Bowerman	24:41.47	Dulaney			
22.	10	Hannah	Hartstein	24:55.52	Towson			
23.	10	Genesee	Lauderbaugh	24:57.15	Towson			
24.	10	Jiang	"Jessica Jiang	25:10.58	Concordia Prep			
25.	10	Lauren	LeDonne		25:13.52	Bel Air			
26.	9	Ashleigh Jankowski	25:26.43	Catonsville			
27.	-	Sherry	Guo		25:31.60	Dulaney			
28.	9	Erika	Katsumoto	25:34.84	Linganore			
29.	10	Margaret Doll		25:48.08	Catonsville			
30.	9	Molly	Krucenski	25:50.64	Hereford			
31.	9	Jenna	Carpenter	25:59.41	Northern			
32.	-	Anna	Grace Farnum	25:59.98	Dulaney			
33.	9	Aubrey	Baier		26:01.29	Hereford			
34.	9	Caitlin	McCormick	26:02.70	Catonsville			
35.	9	Jillian	Gray		26:04.17	Northern			
36.	9	Tatum	Wells		26:10.49	Northern			
37.	9	Emily	Wolfe		26:11.28	Linganore			
38.	-	Riley	Smyth		26:21.21	Dulaney			
39.	-	Emily	Clark		26:38.05	Dulaney			
40.	9	Abi	Simmons		26:49.78	Towson			
41.	9	Treasure Valdez		27:11.55	McDonogh			
42.	9	Hope	Bennett		27:14.94	Northern			
43.	10	Carly	Merrill		27:19.82	Bel Air			
44.	10	Hannah	Taylor		27:27.98	Towson			
45.	9	Morgan	Lare		27:30.25	Winters	Mill			
46.	10	Grace	Wysong		27:32.47	Towson			
47.	9	Abbie	Lane		27:40.15	Winters	Mill			
48.	10	Shannon	Loughrey	27:43.12	Linganore			
49.	-	Mitzu	KoMizari	27:52.41	Dulaney			
50.	-	Lucia	Qian		27:58.53	Dulaney			
51.	9	Carolyn	Klein		27:58.85	Bel Air			
52.	-	Syierra	Debow		27:59.20	Dulaney			
53.	10	Annie	Rheams		28:09.33	Paint Branch			
54.	10	Samar	Majid		28:26.87	Springbrook			
55.	10	Christobel Tsitsiwu	28:34.00	Paint Branch			
56.	9	Isabella Casale		28:36.99	Towson			
57.	10	Sonayah	Charles		28:47.72	Springbrook			
58.	10	Richelle Adu		29:20.72	Paint Branch			
59.	9	Elizabeth Gamble	29:21.78	Hereford			
60.	9	Anaiya	Dixon		29:23.00	McDonogh			
61.	-	Ava	Gonglewski	29:32.92	Dulaney			
62.	10	Sydni	Fritts		29:55.94	Hereford			
63.	10	Anna	Kalmus		30:09.48	North Carroll			
64.	9	Gemma	Rossi		30:09.70	Hereford			
65.	9	Bronwyn	Masters		31:08.41	Towson			
66.	9	Marrisa	Dyer		31:14.80	Towson			
67.	10	Kate	Futrowsky	32:33.94	Springbrook			
68.	9	Hannah	Walsh		32:48.67	North Carroll			
69.	9	Grace	Molling		33:56.52	Towson			
70.	10	Andrea	Garcia		33:56.52	Springbrook			
71.	10	Kierra	Hendersen	33:56.52	Carver	A&T			


5,000 Meters Open		

Official Team Scores

1.	Dulaney		33	
2.	Hereford	42	
3.	Towson		66	
4.	Northern	90	
5.	Bel Air		118	
		
1.	-	Emma	Samels		20:52.36	Dulaney			
2.	12	Shelby	Langlois	21:02.35	Hereford			
3.	11	Amelia	Kline		21:40.47	Towson			
4.	-	Leah	Schwartz	22:02.66	Dulaney			
5.	11	Grace	Carter		22:16.05	Hereford			
6.	12	Caitlyn	Sarudy		22:32.59	Hereford			
7.	-	Rachel	Clark		22:41.03	Dulaney			
8.	12	Caitlin	Miller		22:55.35	Northern			
9.	12	Emma	Runge		23:08.95	Catonsville			
10.	12	Nada	Ibrahim		23:15.55	Towson			
11.	-	Leah	Mexis		23:18.67	Dulaney			
12.	-	Alexis	Ranjbar		23:19.91	Dulaney			
13.	11	Alicia	Bennett		23:20.42	Northern			
14.	12	Alicia	Dixon		23:28.82	Catonsville			
15.	12	Emily	Willard		23:34.13	Hereford			
16.	12	Mattie	Wasiak		23:46.21	Towson			
17.	12	Emily	Melia		24:02.57	Towson			
18.	11	Caroline Tippett	24:39.88	Catonsville			
19.	11	Caroline Pugh		24:59.29	Catonsville			
20.	12	Gaia	Rebecchi	25:18.16	Hereford			
21.	11	Abigail	Wilder		25:22.25	Northern			
22.	9	Eva	Burr		25:24.41	Hereford			
23.	11	Makenzie Wieciech	25:24.88	Bel Air			
24.	12	Zoe	Ackley		25:26.13	Hereford			
25.	11	Michelle Espinoza	25:30.32	Paint Branch			
26.	11	Katie	Anderson	25:31.64	Hereford			
27.	-	Ana	Andrade		25:34.14	Dulaney			
28.	11	Emily	Faith		25:35.70	Hereford			
29.	12	Genesis	Garcia		25:41.23	Winters	Mill			
30.	11	Lydia	Davis		25:45.90	Bel Air			
31.	12	Sydney	Feldman		25:46.78	Northern			
32.	11	Dani	Garrido		26:00.12	Bel Air			
33.	11	Kendall	Sperber		26:19.86	Hereford			
34.	10	Kaiwen	"Kaitlyn Tian	26:24.06	Concordia Prep			
35.	11	Sarah	Walsh		26:26.02	Towson			
36.	11	Natalie	Armbruster	26:26.56	Hereford			
37.	12	Madison	Wood		26:31.55	Hereford			
38.	12	Monica	Joseph		26:34.66	Springbrook			
39.	11	Juliana	Pitzer		26:40.24	Bel Air			
40.	10	Maggie	Parks		27:06.73	Hereford			
41.	12	Kiersten St. John	27:09.28	Bel Air			
42.	11	Britton	Townsley	27:16.67	Hereford			
43.	12	Molly	Emery		27:24.11	Springbrook			
44.	-	Sarah	Foltz		27:29.63	Dulaney			
45.	12	Emily	Eastman		27:36.28	Towson			
46.	-	Stephanie Yakas		27:58.68	Dulaney			
47.	9	Victoria Fowler		28:35.69	Concordia Prep	(Balt...			
48.	12	Sandra	Mancia		28:37.00	Hereford			
49.	12	Annie	Murias		28:39.60	Northern			
50.	11	Olivia	Cowie		28:44.35	Hereford			
51.	9	Alexis	Robbins		28:46.17	Winters	Mill			
52.	12	Christina Ivey		28:47.38	Hereford			
53.	10	Stephanie Mclean	28:49.84	Northern			
54.	-	Audrey	Houghton	28:53.51	Dulaney			
55.	-	Antonia	Papadimas	28:55.33	Dulaney			
56.	12	Alexa	Coughlin	29:33.77	Concordia Prep	(Balt...			
57.	12	Sophie	Miller		29:56.51	Hereford			
58.	12	Cassidy	Nozemack	30:01.33	Hereford			
59.	11	Glenn	Duncan		30:04.62	Springbrook			
60.	11	Noela	Tedros		32:16.05	Springbrook			
61.	11	Holland	Brown		32:17.17	Hereford			
62.	-	Anamica	Rai		32:31.97	Dulaney			
63.	10	Erin	Benson		32:56.57	Towson			
64.	12	Lauren	Matheny		33:08.59	Hereford			
65.	9	Amanda	Wright		33:33.77	Towson			
66.	9	Natalie	Miles		34:02.21	Towson			
67.	9	Riley	Marzola		34:23.80	Concordia Prep	(Balt...			



Return to Top

Email | About